Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/20/2014 11:24 AM
          2014 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY - 3/14/2014 to 3/16/2014           
                              Sanction #: 140301                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   26.61   2/27/2005 Lia M Neal                                   
2014MR SCY R:   24.90   12/8/2005 Lia M. Neal, AGUA-MR                         
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna    10 Twisters-MR            28.21      28.09 ZQ      18.5
  1 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR              27.26      28.09 ZQ      18.5
  3 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR                28.23      28.36 ZQ      16  
  4 Vitale, Miya N      10 PATS-MR                28.38      28.59 ZQ      14.5
  4 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR       28.22      28.59 ZQ      14.5
  6 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.54      28.69 ZQ      13  
  7 Tan, Samantha N     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.86      28.71 ZQ      12  
  8 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                29.05      29.22 ZQ      11  
  9 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.08      29.34 ZQ       9  
 10 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.33      29.45 ZQ       7  
 11 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR                 30.19      29.54 ZQ       6  
 12 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR    29.72      29.73 ZQ       5  
 13 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR                29.35      29.74 ZQ       4  
 14 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR                29.99      29.85 ZQ       3  
 15 Low, Kaylee P       10 LBA-MR                 31.91      29.86 ZQ       2  
 16 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR                29.84      29.96 ZQ       1  
 17 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.69      30.11 ZQ     
 18 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR             30.46      30.18 ZQ     
 19 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                  30.16      30.35 ZQ     
 20 Thomas, Nianna R    10 NFS-MR                 30.06      30.36 ZQ     
 21 Caceres, Deanna R   10 PBAC-MR                30.09      30.38 ZQ     
 22 Scala, Elizabeth M  10 WEST-MR                31.87      30.54 ZQ     
 23 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.22      30.65 ZQ     
 24 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.36      30.67 ZQ     
 25 Eforo, Danielle     10 GAEL-MR                31.73      30.69 ZQ     
 26 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.13      30.76 ZQ     
 26 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.74      30.76 ZQ     
 28 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR                30.47      30.77 ZQ     
 29 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR                30.06      30.88 ZQ     
 30 Toback, Miranda P   10 LIAC-MR                32.02      30.91 ZQ     
 31 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR                30.76      30.94 ZQ     
 32 Pryne, Jenna M       9 CSD-MR                 31.39      30.95 ZQ     
 33 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR                30.66      31.15 JO     
 33 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.84      31.15 JO     
 35 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.28      31.24 JO     
 36 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.59      31.35 JO     
 37 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR                31.83      31.38 JO     
 38 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.28      31.41 JO     
 39 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR            30.49      31.42 JO     
 40 Borowski, Ava M      9 Phoenix-MR             31.86      31.43 JO     
 41 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR                31.05      31.47 JO     
 41 Blakeslee, Kaitlin  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.28      31.47 JO     
 43 Lewis, Amaya        10 WAC-MR                 31.12      31.48 JO     
 44 Wilen, Gianna       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.05      31.52 JO     
 45 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR                 31.23      31.54 JO     
 46 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR              30.60      31.62 JO     
 47 Carbone, Ella S      9 IA-MR                  31.92      31.63 JO     
 48 Taplitz, Audrey     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.95      31.66 JO     
 49 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR              31.81      31.70 JO     
 50 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.35      31.75 JO     
 51 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR    30.05      32.05 JO     
 52 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR       31.66      32.07 JO     
 52 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                31.94      32.07 JO     
 54 Orris- Maitland, A  10 RedTails-MR            31.01      32.10        
 55 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR                30.79      32.13        
 56 Tan, Marisol N       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.75      32.14        
 56 Mora-Castillo, Isa   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.46      32.14        
 58 Chen, Jessica Z      9 Sachem-MR              31.73      32.28        
 59 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.09      32.29        
 60 Shaw, Jessica M     10 Phoenix-MR             31.91      32.43        
 61 Chen, Lydia G        9 Badger-MR              31.79      32.45        
 62 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.91      32.51        
 63 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR            31.94      32.52        
 64 Perez, Miranda M    10 MAD-MR                 31.80      32.54        
 65 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    31.10      32.68        
 66 Dhanikonda, Sriya   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.32      32.86        
 67 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR                32.07      32.89        
 68 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR                 31.14      32.96        
 69 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR                31.82      33.31        
 70 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR             31.86      34.63        
 -- McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR              31.92        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR                 29.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR                30.55         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   59.05   3/16/2001 Kristen Z Degrazia                           
2014MR SCY R:   55.63    2/3/2006 Lia M.Neal, AGUA-MR                          
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                58.95      59.22 ZQ      20  
                  28.83       59.22 (30.39)                                        
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.32    1:00.71 ZQ      17  
                  29.47     1:00.71 (31.24)                                        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna    10 Twisters-MR          1:01.67    1:01.31 ZQ      16  
                  29.89     1:01.31 (31.42)                                        
  4 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR            1:00.36    1:01.54 ZQ      15  
                  29.69     1:01.54 (31.85)                                        
  5 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR     1:01.66    1:02.03 ZQ      14  
                  30.33     1:02.03 (31.70)                                        
  6 Vitale, Miya N      10 PATS-MR              1:01.52    1:02.91 ZQ      13  
                  30.55     1:02.91 (32.36)                                        
  7 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              1:02.96    1:02.98 ZQ      12  
                  30.47     1:02.98 (32.51)                                        
  8 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:02.96    1:03.66 ZQ      11  
                  31.28     1:03.66 (32.38)                                        
  9 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR               1:05.04    1:03.88 ZQ       9  
                  31.11     1:03.88 (32.77)                                        
 10 Tan, Samantha N     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.87    1:03.95 ZQ       7  
                  30.58     1:03.95 (33.37)                                        
 11 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              1:05.20    1:04.20 ZQ       6  
                  31.83     1:04.20 (32.37)                                        
 12 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR              1:03.29    1:04.98 ZQ       5  
                  31.59     1:04.98 (33.39)                                        
 13 Chen, Kira          10 Twisters-MR          1:04.79    1:05.11 ZQ       4  
                  31.84     1:05.11 (33.27)                                        
 14 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.52    1:05.32 ZQ       3  
                  32.62     1:05.32 (32.70)                                        
 15 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:06.90    1:05.37 ZQ       2  
                  31.68     1:05.37 (33.69)                                        
 16 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.29    1:05.89 ZQ       1  
                  31.10     1:05.89 (34.79)                                        
 17 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.09    1:06.25 ZQ     
                  32.96     1:06.25 (33.29)                                        
 18 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              1:06.38    1:06.62 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:06.62 (35.02)                                        
 19 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR           1:07.27    1:06.77 ZQ     
                  32.67     1:06.77 (34.10)                                        
 20 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          1:08.13    1:07.08 ZQ     
                  17.85     1:07.08 (49.23)                                        
 21 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR              1:10.46    1:07.14 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:07.14 (34.33)                                        
 22 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR              1:09.03    1:07.18 ZQ     
                  31.90     1:07.18 (35.28)                                        
 23 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.32    1:07.19 ZQ     
                  31.58     1:07.19 (35.61)                                        
 24 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.09    1:07.80 ZQ     
                  32.15     1:07.80 (35.65)                                        
 25 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              1:08.09    1:07.82 ZQ     
                  32.44     1:07.82 (35.38)                                        
 25 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.18    1:07.82 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:07.82 (35.82)                                        
 27 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR               1:08.89    1:07.90 ZQ     
                  32.58     1:07.90 (35.32)                                        
 28 Lewis, Amaya        10 WAC-MR               1:09.48    1:07.92 ZQ     
                  32.54     1:07.92 (35.38)                                        
 29 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.60    1:08.01 ZQ     
                  33.97     1:08.01 (34.04)                                        
 30 Caceres, Deanna R   10 PBAC-MR              1:08.41    1:08.06 ZQ     
                  32.48     1:08.06 (35.58)                                        
 31 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              1:07.33    1:08.08 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:08.08 (35.81)                                        
 32 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.19    1:08.15 JO     
                  32.56     1:08.15 (35.59)                                        
 33 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.25    1:08.20 JO     
                  33.01     1:08.20 (35.19)                                        
 34 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.75    1:08.24 JO     
                  32.57     1:08.24 (35.67)                                        
 35 Low, Kaylee P       10 LBA-MR               1:06.78    1:08.35 JO     
                  32.79     1:08.35 (35.56)                                        
 36 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.02    1:08.62 JO     
                  33.89     1:08.62 (34.73)                                        
 37 Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR            1:10.50    1:08.96 JO     
                  32.97     1:08.96 (35.99)                                        
 38 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR            1:09.62    1:08.97 JO     
                  33.32     1:08.97 (35.65)                                        
 39 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.61    1:09.07 JO     
                  32.94     1:09.07 (36.13)                                        
 40 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                1:08.50    1:09.08 JO     
                  33.27     1:09.08 (35.81)                                        
 41 Chen, Jessica Z      9 Sachem-MR            1:09.61    1:09.19 JO     
                  33.27     1:09.19 (35.92)                                        
 42 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.97    1:09.26 JO     
                  33.22     1:09.26 (36.04)                                        
 43 Pryne, Jenna M       9 CSD-MR               1:10.12    1:09.54 JO     
                  32.87     1:09.54 (36.67)                                        
 44 Blakeslee, Kaitlin  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.77    1:09.74 JO     
                  33.18     1:09.74 (36.56)                                        
 45 Toback, Miranda P   10 LIAC-MR              1:10.30    1:09.76 JO     
                  33.46     1:09.76 (36.30)                                        
 46 Carbone, Ella S      9 IA-MR                1:10.87    1:09.81 JO     
                  33.35     1:09.81 (36.46)                                        
 47 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR              1:09.41    1:09.82 JO     
 48 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR          1:09.18    1:09.90 JO     
                  33.84     1:09.90 (36.06)                                        
 49 Feld, Emma F         9 NYCC-MR              1:08.67    1:09.92 JO     
                  34.05     1:09.92 (35.87)                                        
 50 Borowski, Ava M      9 Phoenix-MR           1:10.52    1:10.08 JO     
                  32.68     1:10.08 (37.40)                                        
 51 Taplitz, Audrey     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.63    1:10.12 JO     
                  34.08     1:10.12 (36.04)                                        
 52 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR            1:08.89    1:10.80 JO     
                  32.91     1:10.80 (37.89)                                        
 53 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.29    1:10.93 JO     
                  33.80     1:10.93 (37.13)                                        
 54 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              1:08.25    1:10.98 JO     
                  32.95     1:10.98 (38.03)                                        
 55 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR     1:09.90    1:11.37        
                  33.19     1:11.37 (38.18)                                        
 56 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.66    1:11.80        
                  34.10     1:11.80 (37.70)                                        
 57 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              1:09.92    1:11.90        
                  33.72     1:11.90 (38.18)                                        
 58 Orris- Maitland, A  10 RedTails-MR          1:10.63    1:12.10        
                  33.18     1:12.10 (38.92)                                        
 59 Shaw, Jessica M     10 Phoenix-MR           1:10.99    1:12.98        
                  34.76     1:12.98 (38.22)                                        
 60 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              1:06.96    1:13.14        
                  33.26     1:13.14 (39.88)                                        
 61 Collins, Payton R   10 CSC-MR               1:09.96    1:13.68        
                  34.24     1:13.68 (39.44)                                        
 62 Kuzma, Lauren E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.51    1:13.75        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:07.69   3/17/2001 Kristin Z. Degrazia                        
2014MR SCY R:   2:02.15    5/1/1982 Susan Verderber, LISC-MR                   
                2:28.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              2:10.01    2:10.62 ZQ      20  
                  29.60     1:03.95 (34.35)     1:37.81 (33.86)     2:10.62 (32.81)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna    10 Twisters-MR          2:13.43    2:14.28 ZQ      17  
                  31.37     1:05.55 (34.18)     1:40.36 (34.81)     2:14.28 (33.92)
  3 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              2:13.24    2:15.66 ZQ      16  
                  31.03     1:05.72 (34.69)     1:41.08 (35.36)     2:15.66 (34.58)
  4 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              2:17.72    2:15.67 ZQ      15  
                  32.05     1:06.93 (34.88)     1:42.34 (35.41)     2:15.67 (33.33)
  5 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              2:14.57    2:15.83 ZQ      14  
                  31.89     1:06.34 (34.45)     1:41.62 (35.28)     2:15.83 (34.21)
  6 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.14    2:16.62 ZQ      13  
                  31.47     1:06.91 (35.44)     1:42.75 (35.84)     2:16.62 (33.87)
  7 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR            2:14.54    2:16.67 ZQ      12  
                  31.99     1:08.22 (36.23)     1:44.95 (36.73)     2:16.67 (31.72)
  8 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR     2:13.25    2:16.81 ZQ      11  
                  31.28     1:06.27 (34.99)     1:42.63 (36.36)     2:16.81 (34.18)
  9 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              2:19.71    2:17.39 ZQ       9  
                  32.04     1:06.78 (34.74)     1:42.47 (35.69)     2:17.39 (34.92)
 10 Vitale, Miya N      10 PATS-MR              2:14.88    2:18.17 ZQ       7  
                  32.98     1:09.02 (36.04)     1:45.07 (36.05)     2:18.17 (33.10)
 11 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR               2:23.58    2:19.35 ZQ       6  
                  32.75     1:09.08 (36.33)     1:45.45 (36.37)     2:19.35 (33.90)
 12 Tan, Samantha N     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.34    2:20.43 ZQ       5  
                  31.48     1:07.68 (36.20)     1:44.92 (37.24)     2:20.43 (35.51)
 13 Chen, Kira          10 Twisters-MR          2:18.89    2:20.85 ZQ       4  
                  32.25     1:07.65 (35.40)     1:44.82 (37.17)     2:20.85 (36.03)
 14 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              2:23.19    2:21.20 ZQ       3  
                  32.99     1:08.45 (35.46)     1:45.64 (37.19)     2:21.20 (35.56)
 15 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.26    2:22.85 ZQ       2  
                  33.79     1:10.63 (36.84)     1:47.81 (37.18)     2:22.85 (35.04)
 16 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              2:24.67    2:23.45 ZQ       1  
                  32.45     1:09.30 (36.85)     1:47.14 (37.84)     2:23.45 (36.31)
 17 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              2:25.72    2:23.88 ZQ     
                  32.98     1:09.72 (36.74)     1:48.01 (38.29)     2:23.88 (35.87)
 18 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR              2:17.96    2:24.01 ZQ     
                  33.52     1:10.62 (37.10)     1:48.58 (37.96)     2:24.01 (35.43)
 19 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          2:22.67    2:24.17 ZQ     
                  33.25     1:09.77 (36.52)     1:47.32 (37.55)     2:24.17 (36.85)
 20 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.26    2:24.71 ZQ     
                  32.28     1:10.05 (37.77)     1:48.33 (38.28)     2:24.71 (36.38)
 21 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.38    2:24.72 ZQ     
                  33.58     1:10.81 (37.23)     1:48.49 (37.68)     2:24.72 (36.23)
 22 McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR            2:27.90    2:24.79 ZQ     
                  33.62     1:10.91 (37.29)     1:48.66 (37.75)     2:24.79 (36.13)
 23 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.81    2:25.20 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:10.39 (38.06)     1:48.61 (38.22)     2:25.20 (36.59)
 24 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.36    2:25.80 ZQ     
                  33.12     1:10.43 (37.31)     1:49.09 (38.66)     2:25.80 (36.71)
 25 Thomas, Nianna R    10 NFS-MR               2:31.34    2:25.86 ZQ     
                  33.33     1:11.01 (37.68)   2:25.86 (1:14.85)                    
 26 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR              2:24.61    2:25.87 ZQ     
                  33.08     1:10.91 (37.83)     1:48.78 (37.87)     2:25.87 (37.09)
 27 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.32    2:25.88 ZQ     
                  33.06     1:10.18 (37.12)     1:49.12 (38.94)     2:25.88 (36.76)
 28 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR            2:27.03    2:26.75 ZQ     
                  33.33     1:10.40 (37.07)     1:49.66 (39.26)     2:26.75 (37.09)
 29 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.10    2:26.83 ZQ     
                  34.32     1:12.49 (38.17)     1:52.05 (39.56)     2:26.83 (34.78)
 30 Taplitz, Audrey     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.98    2:26.91 ZQ     
                  33.86     1:11.53 (37.67)     1:50.03 (38.50)     2:26.91 (36.88)
 31 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR               2:30.06    2:27.15 ZQ     
                  33.65     1:11.39 (37.74)     1:50.28 (38.89)     2:27.15 (36.87)
 32 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.52    2:27.70 ZQ     
                  32.67     1:10.71 (38.04)     1:49.76 (39.05)     2:27.70 (37.94)
 33 Chen, Jessica Z      9 Sachem-MR            2:29.76    2:29.14 JO     
                  34.09     1:11.82 (37.73)     1:51.12 (39.30)     2:29.14 (38.02)
 34 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.36    2:29.35 JO     
                  34.27     1:11.63 (37.36)     1:51.29 (39.66)     2:29.35 (38.06)
 35 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.18    2:29.47 JO     
                  33.80     1:12.06 (38.26)     1:51.09 (39.03)     2:29.47 (38.38)
 35 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR          2:28.19    2:29.47 JO     
                  35.19     1:13.71 (38.52)     1:52.39 (38.68)     2:29.47 (37.08)
 37 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR              2:27.73    2:29.93 JO     
 38 Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR            2:31.10    2:29.99 JO     
                  33.80     1:12.49 (38.69)     1:52.75 (40.26)     2:29.99 (37.24)
 39 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.37    2:30.00 JO     
                  33.92     1:12.87 (38.95)     1:52.25 (39.38)     2:30.00 (37.75)
 40 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR              2:28.17    2:31.24 JO     
                  33.78     1:12.59 (38.81)     1:53.16 (40.57)     2:31.24 (38.08)
 41 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.28    2:31.80 JO     
                  33.59     1:12.85 (39.26)     1:53.04 (40.19)     2:31.80 (38.76)
 42 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              2:31.98    2:33.10        
                  34.47     1:13.33 (38.86)     1:53.91 (40.58)     2:33.10 (39.19)
 43 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR     2:31.71    2:33.52        
                  34.74     1:14.36 (39.62)     1:54.91 (40.55)     2:33.52 (38.61)
 44 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              2:31.70    2:35.02        
                  32.85     1:12.22 (39.37)     1:54.80 (42.58)     2:35.02 (40.22)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   5:36.91   3/27/2009 Bebe B Thompson, EMPIRE                    
2014MR SCY R:   5:33.36    4/2/2009 Bebe Thompson, EAST-MR                     
                6:30.49  ZQ
                6:44.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:44.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              5:56.23    5:54.03 ZQ      20  
                  32.46     1:08.36 (35.90)     1:43.84 (35.48)     2:20.15 (36.31)
        2:56.10 (35.95)     3:32.00 (35.90)     4:08.32 (36.32)     4:44.28 (35.96)
        5:19.46 (35.18)     5:54.03 (34.57)                                        
  2 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              5:58.20    5:54.51 ZQ      17  
                  33.09     1:08.35 (35.26)     1:44.15 (35.80)     2:20.24 (36.09)
        2:56.54 (36.30)     3:32.75 (36.21)     4:09.14 (36.39)     4:45.24 (36.10)
        5:21.42 (36.18)     5:54.51 (33.09)                                        
  3 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              6:11.20    5:57.42 ZQ      16  
                  32.43     1:08.40 (35.97)     1:45.01 (36.61)     2:21.45 (36.44)
        2:57.89 (36.44)     3:33.33 (35.44)     4:10.03 (36.70)     4:45.60 (35.57)
        5:21.93 (36.33)     5:57.42 (35.49)                                        
  4 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              5:58.96    5:58.28 ZQ      15  
                  32.47     1:07.85 (35.38)     1:44.27 (36.42)     2:20.72 (36.45)
        2:56.63 (35.91)     3:33.23 (36.60)     4:09.60 (36.37)     4:46.08 (36.48)
        5:23.50 (37.42)     5:58.28 (34.78)                                        
  5 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              5:58.04    6:02.43 ZQ      14  
                  34.77     1:11.71 (36.94)     1:47.46 (35.75)     2:23.73 (36.27)
        3:01.24 (37.51)     3:38.32 (37.08)     4:15.09 (36.77)     4:51.35 (36.26)
        5:27.63 (36.28)     6:02.43 (34.80)                                        
  6 Chen, Kira          10 Twisters-MR          6:13.69    6:11.34 ZQ      13  
                  32.56     1:08.95 (36.39)     1:45.47 (36.52)     2:23.11 (37.64)
        3:00.87 (37.76)     3:38.60 (37.73)     4:16.84 (38.24)     4:55.09 (38.25)
        5:33.77 (38.68)     6:11.34 (37.57)                                        
  7 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:09.98    6:12.08 ZQ      12  
                  32.86     1:09.78 (36.92)     1:47.59 (37.81)     2:25.77 (38.18)
        3:03.94 (38.17)     3:42.82 (38.88)     4:21.01 (38.19)     4:59.67 (38.66)
        5:38.18 (38.51)     6:12.08 (33.90)                                        
  8 Tan, Samantha N     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:15.13    6:13.19 ZQ      11  
                  33.17     1:10.92 (37.75)     1:49.49 (38.57)     2:27.59 (38.10)
        3:05.86 (38.27)     3:44.55 (38.69)     4:23.24 (38.69)     5:00.93 (37.69)
        5:38.82 (37.89)     6:13.19 (34.37)                                        
  9 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          6:24.80    6:16.12 ZQ       9  
                  33.71     1:11.10 (37.39)     1:49.29 (38.19)     2:27.70 (38.41)
        3:05.79 (38.09)     3:44.33 (38.54)     4:23.47 (39.14)     5:01.01 (37.54)
        5:38.97 (37.96)     6:16.12 (37.15)                                        
 10 Vitale, Miya N      10 PATS-MR              6:36.74    6:18.72 ZQ       7  
                  38.11     1:18.78 (40.67)     1:58.72 (39.94)     2:38.14 (39.42)
        3:15.77 (37.63)     3:54.85 (39.08)     4:32.62 (37.77)     5:09.27 (36.65)
        5:45.06 (35.79)     6:18.72 (33.66)                                        
 11 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR            6:32.77    6:20.66 ZQ       6  
                  34.07     1:11.26 (37.19)     1:49.81 (38.55)     2:28.87 (39.06)
        3:07.59 (38.72)     3:46.69 (39.10)     4:26.14 (39.45)     5:05.03 (38.89)
        5:44.60 (39.57)     6:20.66 (36.06)                                        
 12 Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR               6:30.20    6:22.15 ZQ       5  
                  34.94     1:13.91 (38.97)     1:53.11 (39.20)     2:32.47 (39.36)
        3:12.05 (39.58)     3:51.45 (39.40)     4:30.03 (38.58)     5:08.88 (38.85)
        5:47.09 (38.21)     6:22.15 (35.06)                                        
 13 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:18.64    6:24.62 ZQ       4  
                  32.75     1:11.69 (38.94)     1:51.92 (40.23)     2:30.98 (39.06)
        3:10.90 (39.92)     3:49.40 (38.50)     4:28.66 (39.26)     5:07.33 (38.67)
        5:46.38 (39.05)     6:24.62 (38.24)                                        
 14 Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR            6:37.31    6:26.32 ZQ       3  
                  34.33     1:12.92 (38.59)     1:52.58 (39.66)     2:32.09 (39.51)
        3:10.76 (38.67)     3:51.33 (40.57)     4:30.13 (38.80)     5:10.17 (40.04)
        5:49.27 (39.10)     6:26.32 (37.05)                                        
 15 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              6:28.11    6:27.97 ZQ       2  
                  34.25     1:13.22 (38.97)     1:52.95 (39.73)     2:32.75 (39.80)
        3:12.88 (40.13)     3:52.63 (39.75)     4:32.57 (39.94)     5:11.59 (39.02)
        5:51.40 (39.81)     6:27.97 (36.57)                                        
 16 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR          6:27.19    6:28.20 ZQ       1  
                  35.20     1:14.52 (39.32)     1:53.70 (39.18)     2:34.09 (40.39)
        3:14.59 (40.50)     3:52.96 (38.37)     4:32.08 (39.12)     5:11.50 (39.42)
        5:51.16 (39.66)     6:28.20 (37.04)                                        
 17 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR              6:40.07    6:32.02 JO     
                  33.63     1:12.54 (38.91)     1:53.40 (40.86)     2:33.69 (40.29)
        3:14.15 (40.46)     3:54.79 (40.64)     4:35.51 (40.72)     5:14.83 (39.32)
        5:53.92 (39.09)     6:32.02 (38.10)                                        
 18 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR     6:36.58    6:35.89 JO     
                  35.94     1:15.94 (40.00)     1:56.22 (40.28)     2:37.26 (41.04)
        3:17.14 (39.88)     3:58.06 (40.92)     4:38.70 (40.64)     5:18.30 (39.60)
        5:58.13 (39.83)     6:35.89 (37.76)                                        
 19 McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR            6:36.44    6:36.52 JO     
                  36.59     1:15.78 (39.19)     1:55.81 (40.03)     2:36.70 (40.89)
        3:16.30 (39.60)     3:56.49 (40.19)     4:36.68 (40.19)     5:17.57 (40.89)
        5:57.65 (40.08)     6:36.52 (38.87)                                        
 20 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:35.37    6:38.12 JO     
                  33.25     1:12.63 (39.38)     1:52.88 (40.25)     2:33.85 (40.97)
        3:15.48 (41.63)     3:56.75 (41.27)     4:37.90 (41.15)     5:17.95 (40.05)
        5:59.43 (41.48)     6:38.12 (38.69)                                        
 21 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:43.42    6:44.32 JO     
                  34.75     1:15.45 (40.70)     1:56.98 (41.53)     2:38.91 (41.93)
        3:21.00 (42.09)     4:02.61 (41.61)     4:43.78 (41.17)     5:25.48 (41.70)
        6:07.53 (42.05)     6:44.32 (36.79)                                        
 22 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              6:39.28    6:50.32        
                  33.59     1:13.80 (40.21)     1:56.59 (42.79)     2:38.98 (42.39)
        3:21.38 (42.40)     4:03.13 (41.75)     4:46.57 (43.44)     5:29.60 (43.03)
        6:11.06 (41.46)     6:50.32 (39.26)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   30.23   2/27/2005 Annie Zhu                                    
2014MR SCY R:   29.76   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                30.76      30.35 ZQ      20  
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.74      31.44 ZQ      17  
  3 Vitale, Miya N      10 PATS-MR                31.93      32.03 ZQ      16  
  4 Collmar, Yilinna    10 Twisters-MR            32.05      32.05 ZQ      15  
  5 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR              31.80      33.31 ZQ      14  
  6 Tan, Samantha N     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.24      33.54 ZQ      13  
  7 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR                32.98      33.62 ZQ      12  
  8 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR             34.46      33.82 ZQ      11  
  9 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR                33.67      33.83 ZQ       9  
 10 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR                33.85      33.97 ZQ       7  
 11 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                34.15      34.03 ZQ       6  
 12 Chen, Kira          10 Twisters-MR            33.80      34.10 ZQ       5  
 13 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR                34.81      34.38 ZQ       4  
 14 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.70      34.54 ZQ       3  
 15 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR                 35.31      34.55 ZQ       2  
 16 Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR                 33.79      34.59 ZQ       1  
 17 Chen, Lydia G        9 Badger-MR              34.90      34.63 ZQ     
 18 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.58      34.81 ZQ     
 19 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                  34.74      34.87 ZQ     
 20 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.11      34.88 ZQ     
 21 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.72      34.93 ZQ     
 22 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR                34.69      34.94 ZQ     
 23 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.71      35.00 ZQ     
 24 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR                37.30      35.42 ZQ     
 25 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.05      35.43 ZQ     
 26 Wilen, Gianna       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.60      35.44 ZQ     
 27 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR                34.97      35.46 ZQ     
 28 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR             37.49      35.47 ZQ     
 29 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR                36.65      35.55 ZQ     
 30 Pryne, Jenna M       9 CSD-MR                 36.24      35.75 ZQ     
 31 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.74      35.79 ZQ     
 32 Scala, Elizabeth M  10 WEST-MR                36.89      35.96 ZQ     
 33 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.61      35.98 ZQ     
 34 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR              37.01      36.03 ZQ     
 35 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR    34.23      36.05 ZQ     
 36 Toback, Miranda P   10 LIAC-MR                36.64      36.25 ZQ     
 37 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR                37.18      36.39 ZQ     
 38 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.04      36.49 ZQ     
 39 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR                34.53      36.52 JO     
 39 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.60      36.52 JO     
 41 Pompay, Arabella F   9 Express Swimming-MR    37.41      36.53 JO     
 42 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR                36.37      36.61 JO     
 43 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.18      36.65 JO     
 44 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR                35.16      36.71 JO     
 45 Feld, Emma F         9 NYCC-MR                36.97      36.74 JO     
 46 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR              36.48      36.81 JO     
 47 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR                37.43      36.83 JO     
 48 Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR                37.18      36.88 JO     
 49 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.28      36.89 JO     
 50 Chen, Jessica Z      9 Sachem-MR              35.78      36.94 JO     
 51 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.17      36.96 JO     
 52 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR       36.69      36.97 JO     
 53 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR                 34.92      36.98 JO     
 54 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR                35.43      37.01 JO     
 55 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR                36.06      37.02 JO     
 56 Afif, Sarah         10 WAC-MR                 36.90      37.03 JO     
 57 Borowski, Ava M      9 Phoenix-MR             37.23      37.13 JO     
 58 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.47      37.22 JO     
 59 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR              36.20      37.27 JO     
 60 Shaw, Jessica M     10 Phoenix-MR             37.48      37.35 JO     
 61 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR             37.07      37.97        
 62 Safovich, Agnessa   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.29      38.12        
 63 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR                36.46      38.13        
 64 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR                 36.48      38.20        
 65 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR                37.16      38.25        
 66 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.35      38.27        
 67 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      37.48      38.81        
 68 Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR              36.42      38.82        
 69 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.11      39.31        
 70 Orris- Maitland, A  10 RedTails-MR            37.22      39.39        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:05.56    1/1/1996 Kathleen Morrissey                         
2014MR SCY R:   1:03.34   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:03.96    1:04.08 ZQ      20  
                  31.42     1:04.08 (32.66)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna    10 Twisters-MR          1:07.92    1:08.51 ZQ      17  
                  33.43     1:08.51 (35.08)                                        
  3 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.40    1:08.58 ZQ      16  
                  34.07     1:08.58 (34.51)                                        
  4 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR            1:10.89    1:10.43 ZQ      15  
                  34.69     1:10.43 (35.74)                                        
  5 Vitale, Miya N      10 PATS-MR              1:09.54    1:10.45 ZQ      14  
                  34.63     1:10.45 (35.82)                                        
  6 Tan, Samantha N     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.73    1:10.88 ZQ      13  
                  34.15     1:10.88 (36.73)                                        
  7 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              1:10.58    1:11.71 ZQ      12  
                  35.08     1:11.71 (36.63)                                        
  8 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              1:13.69    1:12.71 ZQ      11  
                  35.83     1:12.71 (36.88)                                        
  9 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:09.02    1:12.82 ZQ       9  
                  35.86     1:12.82 (36.96)                                        
 10 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.65    1:13.24 ZQ       7  
                  35.78     1:13.24 (37.46)                                        
 11 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:12.81    1:13.43 ZQ       6  
                  35.98     1:13.43 (37.45)                                        
 12 Chen, Kira          10 Twisters-MR          1:12.33    1:14.28 ZQ       5  
                  36.78     1:14.28 (37.50)                                        
 13 Chen, Lydia G        9 Badger-MR            1:17.16    1:14.34 ZQ       4  
                  35.98     1:14.34 (38.36)                                        
 14 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.50    1:14.70 ZQ       3  
                  36.11     1:14.70 (38.59)                                        
 15 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR           1:13.80    1:14.80 ZQ       2  
                  37.37     1:14.80 (37.43)                                        
 16 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR               1:13.14    1:14.85 ZQ       1  
                  36.23     1:14.85 (38.62)                                        
 17 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR              1:13.94    1:15.03 ZQ     
                  37.80     1:15.03 (37.23)                                        
 18 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR              1:19.17    1:15.33 ZQ     
                  36.67     1:15.33 (38.66)                                        
 19 Caceres, Deanna R   10 PBAC-MR              1:18.06    1:15.45 ZQ     
                  37.27     1:15.45 (38.18)                                        
 20 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              1:17.56    1:15.46 ZQ     
                  36.25     1:15.46 (39.21)                                        
 21 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.11    1:15.64 ZQ     
                  36.92     1:15.64 (38.72)                                        
 22 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.24    1:15.65 ZQ     
                  37.81     1:15.65 (37.84)                                        
 23 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR              1:18.48    1:15.67 ZQ     
                  36.46     1:15.67 (39.21)                                        
 24 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              1:13.69    1:15.85 ZQ     
                  36.63     1:15.85 (39.22)                                        
 25 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR              1:14.55    1:15.90 ZQ     
                  38.34     1:15.90 (37.56)                                        
 26 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.33    1:16.44 ZQ     
                  37.21     1:16.44 (39.23)                                        
 27 Pryne, Jenna M       9 CSD-MR               1:17.56    1:16.51 ZQ     
                  36.32     1:16.51 (40.19)                                        
 28 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                1:19.22    1:16.58 ZQ     
                  38.12     1:16.58 (38.46)                                        
 29 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.78    1:16.66 ZQ     
                  37.85     1:16.66 (38.81)                                        
 30 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          1:16.99    1:16.84 ZQ     
                  38.05     1:16.84 (38.79)                                        
 31 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR            1:18.24    1:17.28 ZQ     
                  38.00     1:17.28 (39.28)                                        
 32 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR     1:15.69    1:17.38 ZQ     
                  37.89     1:17.38 (39.49)                                        
 33 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.71    1:17.65 ZQ     
                  37.56     1:17.65 (40.09)                                        
 34 Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR              1:19.96    1:17.98 ZQ     
                  38.02     1:17.98 (39.96)                                        
 35 Wilen, Gianna       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:20.78    1:18.33 JO     
                  37.76     1:18.33 (40.57)                                        
 36 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.63    1:18.40 JO     
                  38.13     1:18.40 (40.27)                                        
 37 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR              1:18.04    1:18.46 JO     
                  37.80     1:18.46 (40.66)                                        
 38 Scala, Elizabeth M  10 WEST-MR              1:20.18    1:18.59 JO     
                  38.56     1:18.59 (40.03)                                        
 39 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR            1:15.89    1:18.66 JO     
                  37.96     1:18.66 (40.70)                                        
 40 Chen, Jessica Z      9 Sachem-MR            1:18.26    1:18.98 JO     
                  38.05     1:18.98 (40.93)                                        
 41 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              1:19.77    1:19.36 JO     
                  37.82     1:19.36 (41.54)                                        
 42 McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR            1:17.72    1:19.51 JO     
                  39.28     1:19.51 (40.23)                                        
 43 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR              1:19.70    1:19.65 JO     
                  39.01     1:19.65 (40.64)                                        
 44 Buckley, Kate F      9 Empire-MR            1:20.73    1:19.66 JO     
                  38.44     1:19.66 (41.22)                                        
 45 Toback, Miranda P   10 LIAC-MR              1:19.31    1:19.70 JO     
                  38.39     1:19.70 (41.31)                                        
 46 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.82    1:19.79 JO     
                  40.13     1:19.79 (39.66)                                        
 47 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR              1:18.12    1:19.86 JO     
 48 Shaw, Jessica M     10 Phoenix-MR           1:19.53    1:19.89 JO     
                  39.66     1:19.89 (40.23)                                        
 49 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.04    1:20.04 JO     
                  39.35     1:20.04 (40.69)                                        
 50 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.28    1:20.21 JO     
                  37.72     1:20.21 (42.49)                                        
 51 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR          1:20.40    1:20.36 JO     
                  39.31     1:20.36 (41.05)                                        
 52 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.56    1:20.63 JO     
                  40.33     1:20.63 (40.30)                                        
 53 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                1:20.78    1:21.19        
                  40.23     1:21.19 (40.96)                                        
 54 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR            1:20.48    1:21.38        
                  40.16     1:21.38 (41.22)                                        
 55 Feld, Emma F         9 NYCC-MR              1:19.07    1:21.43        
                  39.99     1:21.43 (41.44)                                        
 56 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR               1:19.57    1:21.54        
                  39.31     1:21.54 (42.23)                                        
 57 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR               1:20.83    1:21.56        
                  39.34     1:21.56 (42.22)                                        
 58 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR              1:20.11    1:21.71        
 59 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              1:18.24    1:21.72        
                  39.58     1:21.72 (42.14)                                        
 60 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR              1:19.61    1:21.77        
                  40.18     1:21.77 (41.59)                                        
 61 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.07    1:21.78        
                  39.76     1:21.78 (42.02)                                        
 62 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.66    1:21.83        
                  40.01     1:21.83 (41.82)                                        
 63 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              1:18.14    1:22.43        
                  38.38     1:22.43 (44.05)                                        
 64 Vega, Kayla C       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.10    1:22.48        
                  39.66     1:22.48 (42.82)                                        
 65 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR              1:20.56    1:23.05        
                  39.66     1:23.05 (43.39)                                        
 66 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR            1:19.14    1:23.23        
                  39.00     1:23.23 (44.23)                                        
 67 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.97    1:24.06        
                  39.27     1:24.06 (44.79)                                        
 68 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR              1:20.80    1:26.55        
                  41.66     1:26.55 (44.89)                                        
 69 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              1:16.69    1:26.73        
                  42.67     1:26.73 (44.06)                                        
 -- Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR            1:20.33         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  41.77          DQ (41.56)                                        
 -- Loveless, Mary K    10 Badger-MR            1:20.86         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  38.42          DQ (42.91)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Good Luck Margo Kern!
     JO Rec.:   33.76   2/16/2002 Becky Malone                                 
2014MR SCY R:   32.65   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  42.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                35.95      34.87 ZQ      20  
  2 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR              35.83      36.38 ZQ      17  
  3 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR       38.06      36.74 ZQ      16  
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.44      37.18 ZQ      15  
  5 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.14      37.40 ZQ      14  
  6 Grasso, Emily       10 SMC-MR                 37.99      37.89 ZQ      13  
  7 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.83      38.32 ZQ      12  
  8 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR                38.08      38.47 ZQ      11  
  9 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.92      38.57 ZQ       9  
 10 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR                38.70      38.69 ZQ       7  
 11 Scala, Elizabeth M  10 WEST-MR                40.10      38.74 ZQ       6  
 12 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR                38.27      38.89 ZQ       5  
 13 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR              40.02      39.02 ZQ       4  
 14 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    39.34      39.05 ZQ       3  
 15 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR                38.79      39.36 ZQ       2  
 16 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.31      39.37 ZQ       1  
 17 Blakeslee, Kaitlin  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.47      39.52 ZQ     
 18 Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR                40.59      39.57 ZQ     
 19 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.29      39.78 ZQ     
 20 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.32      39.90 ZQ     
 21 Taplitz, Audrey     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.61      40.01 ZQ     
 22 Vega, Kayla C       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.48      40.10 ZQ     
 23 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR            39.00      40.13 ZQ     
 24 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.36      40.14 ZQ     
 25 McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR              42.66      40.19 ZQ     
 26 Kuzma, Lauren E     10 Express Swimming-MR    39.16      40.40 ZQ     
 27 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR             42.24      40.41 ZQ     
 28 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR             40.05      40.44 ZQ     
 29 Perez, Miranda M    10 MAD-MR                 42.02      40.72 ZQ     
 30 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.01      40.84 ZQ     
 31 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR       42.12      40.93 ZQ     
 32 Dhanikonda, Sriya   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.55      41.04 ZQ     
 33 McKee, Jesse A       9 IA-MR                  41.85      41.11 ZQ     
 34 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR                40.41      41.28 ZQ     
 35 Thomas, Nianna R    10 NFS-MR                 41.77      41.29 ZQ     
 36 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.36      41.45 ZQ     
 37 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR                41.45      41.51 ZQ     
 38 Creagh, Shannon M   10 BBSC-MR                42.96      41.56 ZQ     
 39 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                42.51      41.65 ZQ     
 40 Bendoraitis, Eliza  10 Phoenix-MR             41.44      41.70 ZQ     
 41 Dzieciolowski, Sop  10 LIAC-MR                39.98      41.73 ZQ     
 42 Wong, Joyce H       10 HS-MR                  42.42      41.96 ZQ     
 42 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.50      41.96 ZQ     
 44 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR                42.79      42.00 JO     
 45 Muchnick, Emma A    10 SSL-MR                 42.90      42.06 JO     
 46 Tan, Marisol N       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.86      42.18 JO     
 47 Rabasco, Sara E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.26      42.20 JO     
 48 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR                41.19      42.40 JO     
 49 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR              42.73      42.53 JO     
 50 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                  42.78      42.54 JO     
 51 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR                 42.38      42.57 JO     
 52 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR                42.76      42.66 JO     
 53 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR            42.58      42.78 JO     
 53 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR                 42.72      42.78 JO     
 55 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR             42.66      42.79 JO     
 56 Chen, Lydia G        9 Badger-MR              42.20      42.81 JO     
 56 Sugiyama, Mao       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.81      42.81 JO     
 58 Carbone, Ella S      9 IA-MR                  42.13      42.88 JO     
 59 Adeshchenko, Maya   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.84      42.92 JO     
 60 Roberts, Madison B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.83      42.95 JO     
 61 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.66      43.18        
 62 Duggan, Isabella M  10 CAS-MR                 41.58      43.38        
 63 Hennessy, Amanda K  10 HAA-MR                 42.77      43.52        
 64 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.78      43.55        
 65 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR       41.37      43.74        
 66 Hill, Yasmin S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.35      43.90        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:10.04   2/25/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
2014MR SCY R:   1:09.79   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR            1:19.52    1:18.27 ZQ      20  
                  36.63     1:18.27 (41.64)                                        
  2 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR     1:20.71    1:18.84 ZQ      17  
                  38.71     1:18.84 (40.13)                                        
  3 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR              1:24.00    1:22.71 ZQ      16  
                  39.26     1:22.71 (43.45)                                        
  4 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:23.23    1:22.81 ZQ      15  
                  40.80     1:22.81 (42.01)                                        
  5 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:22.23    1:23.69 ZQ      14  
                  40.74     1:23.69 (42.95)                                        
  6 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.81    1:23.73 ZQ      13  
                  40.17     1:23.73 (43.56)                                        
  7 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.30    1:24.34 ZQ      12  
                  40.82     1:24.34 (43.52)                                        
  8 Scala, Elizabeth M  10 WEST-MR              1:24.09    1:24.48 ZQ      11  
                  41.21     1:24.48 (43.27)                                        
  9 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.17    1:24.67 ZQ       9  
                  40.08     1:24.67 (44.59)                                        
 10 Grasso, Emily       10 SMC-MR               1:23.39    1:24.75 ZQ       7  
                  41.62     1:24.75 (43.13)                                        
 11 Taplitz, Audrey     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.80    1:24.77 ZQ       6  
                  41.45     1:24.77 (43.32)                                        
 12 Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR              1:30.43    1:25.44 ZQ       5  
                  40.43     1:25.44 (45.01)                                        
 13 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.17    1:25.99 ZQ       4  
                  40.44     1:25.99 (45.55)                                        
 14 Kuzma, Lauren E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.48    1:26.21 ZQ       3  
                  41.16     1:26.21 (45.05)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.77    1:26.59 ZQ       2  
                  41.28     1:26.59 (45.31)                                        
 16 McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR            1:29.31    1:27.18 ZQ       1  
                  41.59     1:27.18 (45.59)                                        
 17 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.58    1:27.19 ZQ     
                  41.76     1:27.19 (45.43)                                        
 18 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR           1:25.73    1:27.27 ZQ     
                  41.28     1:27.27 (45.99)                                        
 19 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR     1:31.91    1:27.70 ZQ     
                  42.84     1:27.70 (44.86)                                        
 20 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR              1:28.69    1:27.91 ZQ     
                  42.17     1:27.91 (45.74)                                        
 21 Perez, Miranda M    10 MAD-MR               1:32.27    1:28.06 ZQ     
                  42.50     1:28.06 (45.56)                                        
 22 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.72    1:28.17 ZQ     
                  42.07     1:28.17 (46.10)                                        
 23 Wong, Joyce H       10 HS-MR                1:32.45    1:29.58 ZQ     
                  42.48     1:29.58 (47.10)                                        
 24 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR           1:31.45    1:29.63 ZQ     
                  43.58     1:29.63 (46.05)                                        
 25 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.88    1:29.83 ZQ     
                  43.37     1:29.83 (46.46)                                        
 26 Dhanikonda, Sriya   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.34    1:29.90 ZQ     
                  42.50     1:29.90 (47.40)                                        
 27 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR              1:32.88    1:30.00 ZQ     
                  44.00     1:30.00 (46.00)                                        
 28 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.18    1:30.19 ZQ     
                  42.13     1:30.19 (48.06)                                        
 29 Bendoraitis, Eliza  10 Phoenix-MR           1:32.31    1:30.48 ZQ     
                  42.65     1:30.48 (47.83)                                        
 30 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.30    1:30.51 ZQ     
                  42.36     1:30.51 (48.15)                                        
 31 Vega, Kayla C       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:26.63    1:30.56 ZQ     
                  42.56     1:30.56 (48.00)                                        
 32 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.44    1:30.66 ZQ     
                  43.05     1:30.66 (47.61)                                        
 33 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR     1:31.37    1:30.69 ZQ     
                  41.55     1:30.69 (49.14)                                        
 34 Dzieciolowski, Sop  10 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:30.79 ZQ     
                  43.86     1:30.79 (46.93)                                        
 35 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.96    1:30.80 ZQ     
                  42.89     1:30.80 (47.91)                                        
 36 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                1:28.22    1:31.05 ZQ     
                  44.04     1:31.05 (47.01)                                        
 37 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR               1:30.96    1:31.67 ZQ     
                  44.11     1:31.67 (47.56)                                        
 38 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR              1:30.82    1:31.71 ZQ     
                  44.26     1:31.71 (47.45)                                        
 39 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              1:32.90    1:31.90 ZQ     
                  43.25     1:31.90 (48.65)                                        
 40 Sugiyama, Mao       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.61    1:31.95 ZQ     
                  43.86     1:31.95 (48.09)                                        
 41 Atassi, Emily       10 WAC-MR               1:32.93    1:32.00 JO     
                  45.40     1:32.00 (46.60)                                        
 42 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR              1:29.12    1:32.47 JO     
                  44.90     1:32.47 (47.57)                                        
 43 Rabasco, Sara E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.79    1:32.71 JO     
                  44.14     1:32.71 (48.57)                                        
 44 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              1:32.62    1:32.87 JO     
                  44.53     1:32.87 (48.34)                                        
 45 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              1:29.57    1:32.91 JO     
                  43.46     1:32.91 (49.45)                                        
 46 Shchuchinov, Sophi   9 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.79    1:33.03        
                  44.52     1:33.03 (48.51)                                        
 47 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR              1:29.29    1:33.09        
                  43.88     1:33.09 (49.21)                                        
 48 Chen, Lydia G        9 Badger-MR            1:28.92    1:33.17        
                  44.47     1:33.17 (48.70)                                        
 49 Hill, Yasmin S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.45    1:33.69        
                  44.39     1:33.69 (49.30)                                        
 50 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.82    1:33.96        
                  43.34     1:33.96 (50.62)                                        
 51 Duggan, Isabella M  10 CAS-MR               1:32.96    1:34.59        
                  45.02     1:34.59 (49.57)                                        
 52 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR               1:32.98    1:35.55        
                  45.19     1:35.55 (50.36)                                        
 -- Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR            1:31.20         DQ        
      No touch
                  40.36          DQ (47.53)                                        
 -- Blakeslee, Kaitlin  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.84         DQ        
      False start
                  41.41          DQ (46.26)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   29.06   3/18/2012 Kate C Douglass, WEST -MR                    
2014MR SCY R:   27.63  11/15/2012 Kate Douglass at FGC-Speedo Wi, WEST-MR      
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  35.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.54      30.21 ZQ      20  
  2 Collmar, Yilinna    10 Twisters-MR            31.06      30.52 ZQ      17  
  3 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR              29.49      30.65 ZQ      16  
  4 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR                30.86      31.06 ZQ      15  
  5 Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR                 31.91      31.66 ZQ      14  
  6 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR                31.96      31.96 ZQ      12.5
  6 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR                32.99      31.96 ZQ      12.5
  8 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR       34.08      32.06 ZQ      11  
  9 Low, Kaylee P       10 LBA-MR                 35.64      32.18 ZQ       9  
 10 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR                 33.22      32.24 ZQ       7  
 11 Tan, Samantha N     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.41      32.28 ZQ       6  
 12 Chen, Kira          10 Twisters-MR            32.13      32.36 ZQ       5  
 13 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR                33.41      32.38 ZQ       4  
 14 Vitale, Miya N      10 PATS-MR                32.82      32.48 ZQ       3  
 15 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR    32.44      32.87 ZQ       2  
 16 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR                32.19      33.13 ZQ       1  
 17 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR                32.90      33.14 ZQ     
 18 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR    32.08      33.25 ZQ     
 19 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.54      33.48 ZQ     
 19 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.75      33.48 ZQ     
 21 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR                34.66      33.86 ZQ     
 22 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.44      34.00 ZQ     
 23 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.70      34.07 ZQ     
 24 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR      34.93      34.17 ZQ     
 25 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.37      34.18 ZQ     
 26 Chen, Jessica Z      9 Sachem-MR              34.67      34.24 ZQ     
 27 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                33.78      34.26 ZQ     
 28 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.88      34.35 ZQ     
 29 Scala, Elizabeth M  10 WEST-MR                35.91      34.36 ZQ     
 30 McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR              35.95      34.61 ZQ     
 31 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR                33.85      34.75 ZQ     
 32 Thomas, Nianna R    10 NFS-MR                 34.49      34.99 JO     
 32 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.15      34.99 JO     
 34 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR            34.50      35.11 JO     
 35 Blum, Tori A        10 Barracudas-MR          35.83      35.20 JO     
 36 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.63      35.26 JO     
 37 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR                35.52      35.29 JO     
 38 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR              35.29      35.36 JO     
 39 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR                34.18      35.38 JO     
 40 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR             35.81      35.40 JO     
 41 Feld, Emma F         9 NYCC-MR                35.54      35.42 JO     
 42 Pryne, Jenna M       9 CSD-MR                 35.91      35.55 JO     
 43 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.81      35.58 JO     
 43 Mogan, emi H        10 HVD-MR                 35.71      35.58 JO     
 45 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR             35.85      35.72 JO     
 46 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                  35.40      35.75 JO     
 47 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR    34.58      35.87 JO     
 48 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR                33.59      35.91 JO     
 49 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR                35.07      35.92 JO     
 50 Safovich, Agnessa   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.22      35.96 JO     
 51 Carbone, Ella S      9 IA-MR                  34.54      36.06        
 52 Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR                35.86      36.10        
 52 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.84      36.10        
 54 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR                35.64      36.16        
 55 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR                 35.60      36.40        
 56 Hill, Yasmin S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.98      36.51        
 57 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR       34.70      36.66        
 58 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR                35.73      36.68        
 59 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR             35.78      37.38        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:06.39    1/1/1989 Margo Diamond                              
2014MR SCY R:   1:03.53  11/24/2000 Seika Setoguchi, AGUA-MR                   
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:06.59    1:05.86 ZQ      20  
                  31.28     1:05.86 (34.58)                                        
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.88    1:05.90 ZQ      17  
                  31.87     1:05.90 (34.03)                                        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna    10 Twisters-MR          1:08.31    1:07.97 ZQ      16  
                  32.28     1:07.97 (35.69)                                        
  4 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:10.00    1:09.85 ZQ      15  
                  32.82     1:09.85 (37.03)                                        
  5 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR            1:09.19    1:11.87 ZQ      14  
                  33.23     1:11.87 (38.64)                                        
  6 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR     1:15.04    1:12.04 ZQ      13  
                  33.88     1:12.04 (38.16)                                        
  7 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR              1:12.16    1:12.54 ZQ      12  
                  34.47     1:12.54 (38.07)                                        
  8 Chen, Kira          10 Twisters-MR          1:11.31    1:12.63 ZQ      11  
                  34.12     1:12.63 (38.51)                                        
  9 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:15.85    1:15.21 ZQ       9  
                  36.36     1:15.21 (38.85)                                        
 10 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.14    1:15.85 ZQ       7  
                  34.57     1:15.85 (41.28)                                        
 11 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:17.35    1:15.93 ZQ       6  
                  36.63     1:15.93 (39.30)                                        
 12 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR              1:13.46    1:16.12 ZQ       5  
                  34.01     1:16.12 (42.11)                                        
 13 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.53    1:16.91 ZQ       4  
                  36.00     1:16.91 (40.91)                                        
 14 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR               1:16.89    1:16.99 ZQ       3  
                  35.13     1:16.99 (41.86)                                        
 15 McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR            1:20.93    1:17.03 ZQ       2  
                  36.25     1:17.03 (40.78)                                        
 16 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.13    1:17.11 ZQ       1  
                  35.17     1:17.11 (41.94)                                        
 17 Feld, Emma F         9 NYCC-MR              1:24.59    1:17.20 ZQ     
                  36.41     1:17.20 (40.79)                                        
 18 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.28    1:17.72 ZQ     
                  36.98     1:17.72 (40.74)                                        
 19 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.96    1:17.81 ZQ     
                  36.18     1:17.81 (41.63)                                        
 20 Scala, Elizabeth M  10 WEST-MR              1:19.04    1:17.83 ZQ     
                  36.84     1:17.83 (40.99)                                        
 21 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              1:18.43    1:17.93 ZQ     
                  35.60     1:17.93 (42.33)                                        
 22 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.08    1:18.00 ZQ     
                  36.37     1:18.00 (41.63)                                        
 23 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              1:21.83    1:19.00 ZQ     
                  36.74     1:19.00 (42.26)                                        
 24 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR              1:21.13    1:19.27 ZQ     
                  35.03     1:19.27 (44.24)                                        
 25 Low, Kaylee P       10 LBA-MR               1:21.73    1:19.42 ZQ     
                  37.00     1:19.42 (42.42)                                        
 26 Mogan, emi H        10 HVD-MR               1:21.53    1:19.60 ZQ     
                  36.76     1:19.60 (42.84)                                        
 27 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.47    1:20.48 ZQ     
                  37.28     1:20.48 (43.20)                                        
 28 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.75    1:20.61 ZQ     
                  38.34     1:20.61 (42.27)                                        
 29 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.89    1:21.41 ZQ     
                  37.65     1:21.41 (43.76)                                        
 30 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR              1:24.64    1:21.51 ZQ     
                  38.53     1:21.51 (42.98)                                        
 31 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.51    1:21.84 ZQ     
                  37.93     1:21.84 (43.91)                                        
 32 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR            1:21.54    1:21.97 ZQ     
                  37.38     1:21.97 (44.59)                                        
 33 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                1:25.20    1:22.20 JO     
                  39.88     1:22.20 (42.32)                                        
 34 Thomas, Nianna R    10 NFS-MR               1:23.83    1:22.39 JO     
                  38.32     1:22.39 (44.07)                                        
 35 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR          1:18.79    1:22.73 JO     
                  38.94     1:22.73 (43.79)                                        
 36 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.26    1:22.75 JO     
                  37.13     1:22.75 (45.62)                                        
 37 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              1:20.87    1:22.80 JO     
                  38.43     1:22.80 (44.37)                                        
 38 Toback, Miranda P   10 LIAC-MR              1:25.84    1:22.88 JO     
                  39.06     1:22.88 (43.82)                                        
 39 Afif, Sarah         10 WAC-MR               1:25.31    1:23.04 JO     
                  39.07     1:23.04 (43.97)                                        
 40 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              1:22.14    1:23.59 JO     
                  36.86     1:23.59 (46.73)                                        
 41 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR              1:25.18    1:23.66 JO     
                  39.36     1:23.66 (44.30)                                        
 42 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR              1:20.07    1:23.71 JO     
                  38.68     1:23.71 (45.03)                                        
 43 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.18    1:24.63 JO     
                  38.66     1:24.63 (45.97)                                        
 44 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR           1:22.65    1:24.97 JO     
                  39.68     1:24.97 (45.29)                                        
 45 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.88    1:25.09 JO     
                  38.81     1:25.09 (46.28)                                        
 46 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:25.24 JO     
                  39.23     1:25.24 (46.01)                                        
 47 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR               1:23.12    1:25.28 JO     
                  38.82     1:25.28 (46.46)                                        
 48 Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR              1:24.19    1:25.30 JO     
                  40.31     1:25.30 (44.99)                                        
 49 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR              1:24.63    1:25.71 JO     
                  40.05     1:25.71 (45.66)                                        
 50 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR            1:25.06    1:26.32        
                  39.26     1:26.32 (47.06)                                        
 51 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.07    1:26.96        
                  39.25     1:26.96 (47.71)                                        
 52 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.72    1:27.28        
                  38.19     1:27.28 (49.09)                                        
 53 Pryne, Jenna M       9 CSD-MR               1:24.92    1:27.30        
                  38.19     1:27.30 (49.11)                                        
 54 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR     1:21.94    1:27.44        
                  38.59     1:27.44 (48.85)                                        
 54 McNulty, Emma G     10 LIAC-MR              1:24.63    1:27.44        
                  41.46     1:27.44 (45.98)                                        
 56 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.80    1:27.52        
                  39.89     1:27.52 (47.63)                                        
 57 Wilen, Gianna       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:24.00    1:28.44        
                  38.37     1:28.44 (50.07)                                        
 58 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR              1:25.90    1:29.06        
                  38.87     1:29.06 (50.19)                                        
 59 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR           1:23.22    1:29.74        
                  41.96     1:29.74 (47.78)                                        
 60 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              1:24.30    1:29.82        
                  39.97     1:29.82 (49.85)                                        
 61 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR               1:23.30    1:32.80        
                  42.48     1:32.80 (50.32)                                        
 -- Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR              1:24.47         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR               1:14.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR           1:22.71         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:05.02   2/26/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
2014MR SCY R:   1:04.22   3/31/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:06.83    1:06.61 ZQ      20  
                  30.11     1:06.61 (36.50)                                        
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.42    1:07.87 ZQ      17  
                  31.35     1:07.87 (36.52)                                        
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.27    1:10.60 ZQ      16  
                  33.66     1:10.60 (36.94)                                        
  4 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR     1:14.26    1:11.10 ZQ      15  
                  33.82     1:11.10 (37.28)                                        
  5 Tan, Samantha N     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.37    1:12.09 ZQ      14  
                  32.68     1:12.09 (39.41)                                        
  6 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:12.04    1:12.11 ZQ      13  
                  33.08     1:12.11 (39.03)                                        
  7 Collmar, Yilinna    10 Twisters-MR          1:10.66    1:12.30 ZQ      12  
                  33.53     1:12.30 (38.77)                                        
  8 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR            1:10.36    1:12.36 ZQ      11  
                  32.26     1:12.36 (40.10)                                        
  9 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              1:12.32    1:12.78 ZQ       9  
                  33.72     1:12.78 (39.06)                                        
 10 Vitale, Miya N      10 PATS-MR              1:14.09    1:13.28 ZQ       7  
                  33.65     1:13.28 (39.63)                                        
 11 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:13.88    1:13.82 ZQ       6  
                  34.26     1:13.82 (39.56)                                        
 12 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR              1:15.70    1:14.19 ZQ       5  
                  33.74     1:14.19 (40.45)                                        
 13 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:15.09    1:14.22 ZQ       4  
                  36.04     1:14.22 (38.18)                                        
 14 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.33    1:14.44 ZQ       3  
                  34.50     1:14.44 (39.94)                                        
 15 Chen, Kira          10 Twisters-MR          1:13.37    1:15.04 ZQ       2  
                  35.36     1:15.04 (39.68)                                        
 16 Scala, Elizabeth M  10 WEST-MR              1:16.71    1:15.74 ZQ       1  
                  35.74     1:15.74 (40.00)                                        
 17 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.32    1:15.78 ZQ     
                  33.99     1:15.78 (41.79)                                        
 18 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              1:16.31    1:15.97 ZQ     
                  34.77     1:15.97 (41.20)                                        
 19 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR               1:15.93    1:16.16 ZQ     
                  33.41     1:16.16 (42.75)                                        
 20 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              1:16.19    1:16.20 ZQ     
                  35.87     1:16.20 (40.33)                                        
 21 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR           1:18.42    1:16.30 ZQ     
                  35.57     1:16.30 (40.73)                                        
 22 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.85    1:16.48 ZQ     
                  35.57     1:16.48 (40.91)                                        
 23 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.36    1:16.57 ZQ     
                  36.54     1:16.57 (40.03)                                        
 24 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.85    1:16.66 ZQ     
                  36.22     1:16.66 (40.44)                                        
 25 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.39    1:16.85 ZQ     
                  34.10     1:16.85 (42.75)                                        
 26 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                1:19.54    1:17.00 ZQ     
                  36.30     1:17.00 (40.70)                                        
 27 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.55    1:17.38 ZQ     
                  36.93     1:17.38 (40.45)                                        
 28 Taplitz, Audrey     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.31    1:17.60 ZQ     
                  36.33     1:17.60 (41.27)                                        
 29 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          1:16.29    1:17.69 ZQ     
                  36.07     1:17.69 (41.62)                                        
 30 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.45    1:17.72 ZQ     
                  35.41     1:17.72 (42.31)                                        
 31 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR              1:16.07    1:17.74 ZQ     
                  35.59     1:17.74 (42.15)                                        
 32 Lewis, Amaya        10 WAC-MR               1:17.38    1:17.79 ZQ     
                  36.33     1:17.79 (41.46)                                        
 33 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.42    1:17.91 ZQ     
                  36.48     1:17.91 (41.43)                                        
 34 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR            1:15.75    1:18.16 JO     
                  37.72     1:18.16 (40.44)                                        
 34 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              1:18.96    1:18.16 JO     
                  35.92     1:18.16 (42.24)                                        
 36 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              1:17.66    1:18.50 JO     
                  37.84     1:18.50 (40.66)                                        
 37 McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR            1:17.49    1:18.59 JO     
                  37.56     1:18.59 (41.03)                                        
 38 Caceres, Deanna R   10 PBAC-MR              1:19.23    1:18.89 JO     
                  35.73     1:18.89 (43.16)                                        
 39 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR              1:20.30    1:19.09 JO     
                  38.54     1:19.09 (40.55)                                        
 40 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.85    1:19.19 JO     
                  36.99     1:19.19 (42.20)                                        
 41 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR              1:20.32    1:19.35 JO     
                  36.87     1:19.35 (42.48)                                        
 42 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.33    1:19.63 JO     
                  36.46     1:19.63 (43.17)                                        
 43 Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR              1:20.26    1:19.75 JO     
                  39.36     1:19.75 (40.39)                                        
 43 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.11    1:19.75 JO     
                  35.95     1:19.75 (43.80)                                        
 45 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR            1:20.36    1:19.83 JO     
                  37.57     1:19.83 (42.26)                                        
 46 Chen, Lydia G        9 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:20.06 JO     
                  37.12     1:20.06 (42.94)                                        
 47 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR              1:19.64    1:20.14 JO     
                  37.84     1:20.14 (42.30)                                        
 48 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR              1:19.63    1:20.15 JO     
                  37.59     1:20.15 (42.56)                                        
 49 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR              1:19.72    1:20.27 JO     
                  36.53     1:20.27 (43.74)                                        
 50 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR              1:19.15    1:20.40 JO     
                  36.36     1:20.40 (44.04)                                        
 51 Dhanikonda, Sriya   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.98    1:21.05        
                  36.27     1:21.05 (44.78)                                        
 52 Vega, Kayla C       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.94    1:21.10        
                  38.48     1:21.10 (42.62)                                        
 53 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              1:20.03    1:21.25        
                  39.35     1:21.25 (41.90)                                        
 54 Thomas, Nianna R    10 NFS-MR               1:17.84    1:21.38        
                  38.44     1:21.38 (42.94)                                        
 55 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.30    1:21.52        
                  37.52     1:21.52 (44.00)                                        
 56 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR     1:20.36    1:22.12        
                  37.24     1:22.12 (44.88)                                        
 57 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              1:20.70    1:22.16        
                  36.96     1:22.16 (45.20)                                        
 58 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR           1:17.95    1:22.20        
                  37.92     1:22.20 (44.28)                                        
 59 Chen, Jessica Z      9 Sachem-MR            1:20.53    1:22.84        
                  36.85     1:22.84 (45.99)                                        
 60 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.41    1:23.16        
                  39.79     1:23.16 (43.37)                                        
 61 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              1:19.39    1:23.90        
                  38.56     1:23.90 (45.34)                                        
 -- Blakeslee, Kaitlin  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.11         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.55          DQ (39.91)                                        
 -- Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.08         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.45          DQ (38.82)                                        
 -- Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR               1:17.61        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:20.31   2/25/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
2014MR SCY R:   2:19.13   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                2:48.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              2:24.06    2:23.09 ZQ      20  
                  30.97     1:05.47 (34.50)     1:48.54 (43.07)     2:23.09 (34.55)
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.57    2:25.57 ZQ      17  
                  31.14     1:07.99 (36.85)     1:51.95 (43.96)     2:25.57 (33.62)
  3 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR     2:31.44    2:29.24 ZQ      16  
                  33.34     1:10.78 (37.44)     1:55.86 (45.08)     2:29.24 (33.38)
  4 Collmar, Yilinna    10 Twisters-MR          2:33.14    2:32.00 ZQ      15  
                  31.64     1:10.87 (39.23)     1:57.79 (46.92)     2:32.00 (34.21)
  5 Chen, Kira          10 Twisters-MR          2:37.66    2:32.91 ZQ      14  
                  32.76     1:10.10 (37.34)     1:57.29 (47.19)     2:32.91 (35.62)
  6 Vitale, Miya N      10 PATS-MR              2:34.24    2:34.15 ZQ      13  
                  35.17     1:14.32 (39.15)     2:02.10 (47.78)     2:34.15 (32.05)
  7 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              2:32.45    2:34.36 ZQ      12  
                  34.66     1:12.68 (38.02)     2:00.39 (47.71)     2:34.36 (33.97)
  8 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              2:33.73    2:35.12 ZQ      11  
                  33.11     1:12.58 (39.47)     2:00.23 (47.65)     2:35.12 (34.89)
  9 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              2:36.65    2:35.18 ZQ       9  
                  34.78     1:15.18 (40.40)     2:00.31 (45.13)     2:35.18 (34.87)
 10 Tan, Samantha N     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.56    2:35.74 ZQ       7  
                  34.55     1:11.47 (36.92)     2:01.96 (50.49)     2:35.74 (33.78)
 11 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.14    2:36.85 ZQ       6  
                  34.61     1:13.50 (38.89)     2:01.89 (48.39)     2:36.85 (34.96)
 12 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR            2:34.43    2:37.34 ZQ       5  
                  32.67     1:10.89 (38.22)     2:02.26 (51.37)     2:37.34 (35.08)
 13 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              2:40.33    2:37.40 ZQ       4  
                  34.77     1:13.84 (39.07)     2:01.50 (47.66)     2:37.40 (35.90)
 14 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.37    2:38.77 ZQ       3  
                  35.18     1:15.66 (40.48)     2:02.77 (47.11)     2:38.77 (36.00)
 15 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          2:41.36    2:40.33 ZQ       2  
                  36.60     1:17.16 (40.56)     2:04.07 (46.91)     2:40.33 (36.26)
 16 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.39    2:40.81 ZQ       1  
                  35.66     1:17.70 (42.04)     2:05.35 (47.65)     2:40.81 (35.46)
 17 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR              2:42.57    2:40.84 ZQ     
                  34.87     1:14.39 (39.52)     2:05.38 (50.99)     2:40.84 (35.46)
 18 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.98    2:41.90 ZQ     
                  35.95     1:15.70 (39.75)     2:05.77 (50.07)     2:41.90 (36.13)
 19 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.05    2:42.17 ZQ     
                  34.75     1:17.21 (42.46)     2:05.05 (47.84)     2:42.17 (37.12)
 20 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                2:48.06    2:42.69 ZQ     
                  37.49     1:17.85 (40.36)     2:07.18 (49.33)     2:42.69 (35.51)
 21 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.53    2:43.11 ZQ     
                  35.68     1:16.93 (41.25)     2:05.72 (48.79)     2:43.11 (37.39)
 22 McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR            2:49.33    2:43.23 ZQ     
                  36.13     1:19.26 (43.13)     2:06.24 (46.98)     2:43.23 (36.99)
 23 Scala, Elizabeth M  10 WEST-MR              2:47.62    2:43.59 ZQ     
                  36.17     1:17.29 (41.12)     2:04.84 (47.55)     2:43.59 (38.75)
 24 Taplitz, Audrey     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.22    2:43.61 ZQ     
                  37.43     1:19.84 (42.41)     2:06.67 (46.83)     2:43.61 (36.94)
 25 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              2:45.54    2:43.82 ZQ     
                  36.97     1:18.38 (41.41)     2:09.79 (51.41)     2:43.82 (34.03)
 26 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR              2:42.62    2:44.20 ZQ     
                  35.21     1:17.46 (42.25)     2:07.81 (50.35)     2:44.20 (36.39)
 27 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              2:49.19    2:44.59 ZQ     
                  35.32     1:17.25 (41.93)     2:06.58 (49.33)     2:44.59 (38.01)
 28 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR              2:51.54    2:45.62 ZQ     
                  37.30     1:18.59 (41.29)     2:06.82 (48.23)     2:45.62 (38.80)
 29 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              2:47.41    2:45.64 ZQ     
                  36.14     1:18.56 (42.42)     2:11.04 (52.48)     2:45.64 (34.60)
 30 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.53    2:46.49 ZQ     
                  34.19     1:18.87 (44.68)     2:08.96 (50.09)     2:46.49 (37.53)
 31 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.71    2:47.79 ZQ     
                  37.49     1:20.14 (42.65)     2:09.80 (49.66)     2:47.79 (37.99)
 32 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR            2:43.48    2:48.39 ZQ     
                  39.06     1:22.67 (43.61)     2:09.78 (47.11)     2:48.39 (38.61)
 33 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.71    2:49.22 JO     
                  36.56     1:19.23 (42.67)     2:10.56 (51.33)     2:49.22 (38.66)
 34 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR              2:51.16    2:50.16 JO     
                  38.61     1:21.85 (43.24)     2:13.25 (51.40)     2:50.16 (36.91)
 35 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.52    2:51.27 JO     
                  35.40     1:21.31 (45.91)     2:14.07 (52.76)     2:51.27 (37.20)
 36 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              2:49.54    2:51.64 JO     
                  38.65     1:20.27 (41.62)     2:13.66 (53.39)     2:51.64 (37.98)
 37 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.67    2:52.56        
                  37.05     1:23.39 (46.34)     2:15.69 (52.30)     2:52.56 (36.87)
 38 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.70    2:53.82        
                  37.93     1:24.02 (46.09)     2:14.52 (50.50)     2:53.82 (39.30)
 39 Hill, Yasmin S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.81    2:54.70        
                  38.04     1:23.10 (45.06)     2:15.74 (52.64)     2:54.70 (38.96)
 40 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.52    2:55.46        
                  39.69     1:23.14 (43.45)     2:16.90 (53.76)     2:55.46 (38.56)
 41 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR            2:51.50    2:55.74        
                  39.40     1:21.33 (41.93)     2:18.12 (56.79)     2:55.74 (37.62)
 42 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              2:44.85    3:05.61        
                  42.23     1:30.28 (48.05)     2:25.35 (55.07)     3:05.61 (40.26)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:55.63   3/17/2012 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         C FAN, S FONG, S Starzyk, L SILVEIRA              
2014MR SCY R:   1:53.58   1/19/2013 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA-MR    
                         C. Krevitt, M. Milrod, S. Zhang, I. Gormley       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:57.57    1:55.75         40  
     1) Gurden, Julia 10                2) Scala, Elizabeth M 10          
     3) Lee, Megan C 10                 4) Jiang, Joy 10                  
                  29.66       59.30 (29.64)     1:28.65 (29.35)     1:55.75 (27.10)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:57.51    1:56.30         34  
     1) Nierhoff, Luisa 10              2) Johnston, Sabrina K 9          
     3) Cornish, Kristin A 10           4) Tan, Samantha N 10             
                  29.13       59.08 (29.95)     1:27.98 (28.90)     1:56.30 (28.32)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:59.24    1:58.14         32  
     1) Wang, Ava J 10                  2) Canning, Eva M 9               
     3) Schneider, Alexandra G 9        4) Cash, Joanie 10                
                  29.37       59.50 (30.13)     1:29.82 (30.32)     1:58.14 (28.32)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:02.69    1:59.39         30  
     1) Jones, Lara 9                   2) Wu, Madison 9                  
     3) Ott, Elke L 10                  4) Guarino, Kiana B 10            
                  30.41     1:02.64 (32.23)     1:31.63 (28.99)     1:59.39 (27.76)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:00.19    2:00.34         28  
     1) Chen, Kira 10                   2) Gonciarz, Isabella 10          
     3) Fernandez, Samantha 10          4) Collmar, Yilinna 10            
                  30.34     1:07.37 (37.03)     1:32.23 (24.86)     2:00.34 (28.11)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:00.50    2:03.07         26  
     1) Chen, Lydia G 9                 2) McGrath, Caroline L 10         
     3) Victory, Kathleen R 10          4) Pabby, Anya 10                 
                  32.75     1:03.78 (31.03)     1:35.36 (31.58)     2:03.07 (27.71)
  7 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:09.37    2:04.03         24  
     1) Afif, Sarah 10                  2) Atassi, Emily 10               
     3) Lewis, Amaya 10                 4) Nyquist, Hailey E 10           
                  31.76     1:04.74 (32.98)     1:34.82 (30.08)     2:04.03 (29.21)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:06.04    2:04.06         22  
     1) McIntyre, Gaby M 10             2) Kuzma, Lauren E 10             
     3) Iaccino, Grace Anne 10          4) Boccio, Sophia I 10            
                  31.11     1:03.10 (31.99)     1:35.02 (31.92)     2:04.06 (29.04)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:04.41    2:04.15         18  
     1) Foley, Lola G 10                2) Farrell, Sarah Jean 10         
     3) Dhanikonda, Sriya 10            4) Rutigliano, Michaela 10        
                  31.29     1:01.66 (30.37)     1:34.18 (32.52)     2:04.15 (29.97)
 10 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        2:08.47    2:04.87         14  
     1) Nobile, Ava C 10                2) Mroczek, Angelica S 10         
     3) Mroczek, Tatiana S 10           4) Adams, Grace C 10              
                  30.29     1:03.75 (33.46)     1:35.91 (32.16)     2:04.87 (28.96)
 11 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:06.10    2:04.88         12  
     1) Arciniegas, Francesca 10        2) Devaney, Sinead M 9            
     3) Negast, Taylor N 10             4) Dwyer, Grace V 10              
                  30.86     1:04.22 (33.36)     1:35.05 (30.83)     2:04.88 (29.83)
 12 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     2:06.00    2:05.92         10  
     1) Brady, Grace C 10               2) Brattoli, Ariana V 10          
     3) Hoesterey, Kate A 9             4) Rivera, Juliana N 10           
                  32.61     1:03.49 (30.88)     1:34.09 (30.60)     2:05.92 (31.83)
 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:05.77    2:06.16          8  
     1) Blakeslee, Kaitlin P 10         2) Tan, Marisol N 8               
     3) Desiderio, Sarah P 10           4) Arnold, Lauren R 10            
                  32.73     1:04.28 (31.55)     1:35.75 (31.47)     2:06.16 (30.41)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:04.32    2:06.42          6  
     1) Karras, Sophia O 10             2) Kern, Margo M 10               
     3) Nakkab, Gabrielle N 10          4) Yu, Julianna S 10              
                  31.90     1:03.46 (31.56)     1:35.57 (32.11)     2:06.42 (30.85)
 15 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:09.66    2:06.68          4  
     1) Low, Kaylee P 10                2) Hoey, Onagh S 10               
     3) Pearce, Makayla E 10            4) Howley, Tess O 9               
                  32.05     1:04.19 (32.14)     1:37.51 (33.32)     2:06.68 (29.17)
 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:06.09    2:07.46          2  
     1) Han, Sam S 10                   2) Shaw, Jessica M 10             
     3) Park, Grace M 10                4) Borowski, Ava M 9              
                  30.63     1:02.03 (31.40)     1:36.21 (34.18)     2:07.46 (31.25)
 17 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:08.61    2:07.50        
     1) Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L 10       2) Moschetta, Maggie 10           
     3) Peng, Natalie 9                 4) Lippolis, Isabella C 10        
                  32.52     1:05.30 (32.78)     1:37.26 (31.96)     2:07.50 (30.24)
 18 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:11.51    2:07.70        
     1) Edwards, Madison 10             2) Hodor, Lily 10                 
     3) Luongo, Maya 10                 4) Lind, Olivia 10                
                  31.58     1:06.51 (34.93)     1:38.30 (31.79)     2:07.70 (29.40)
 19 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:12.48    2:07.73        
     1) Bolino, Anna C 10               2) Gnad, Jamie L 10               
     3) Langaman, Jenna T 10            4) Lamar, Christina L 10          
                  31.88     1:08.27 (36.39)     1:38.02 (29.75)     2:07.73 (29.71)
 20 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:11.94    2:08.56        
     1) McCaffrey, Kimberly E 9         2) Piasecki, Olivia 10            
     3) Quezada, Vanessa A 10           4) Vitale, Miya N 10              
                  33.12     1:07.04 (33.92)     1:43.95 (36.91)     2:08.56 (24.61)
 21 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:13.10    2:10.65        
     1) Brennan, Hope E 10              2) Feld, Emma F 9                 
     3) Puchert, Grace C 10             4) Williams, Jasmine 10           
                  34.14     1:04.59 (30.45)     1:38.78 (34.19)     2:10.65 (31.87)
 22 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:19.52   x2:16.07        
     1) Ye, Bridget 8                   2) Clark, Leilah T 10             
     3) McNulty, Emma G 10              4) Toback, Miranda P 10           
                  33.58     1:09.57 (35.99)     1:44.32 (34.75)     2:16.07 (31.75)
 23 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:17.96    2:16.08        
     1) Nakken, Lena 10                 2) Mroczka, Kiera C 8             
     3) Skala, Sarah M 10               4) Stroub, Mia R 10               
                  34.27     1:09.64 (35.37)     1:43.26 (33.62)     2:16.08 (32.82)
 24 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:18.34    2:17.10        
     1) MacDonald, Kate 10              2) Ryan, Brooke 10                
     3) Leonard, Delaney 9              4) Taps, Danielle 10              
                  35.89     1:10.60 (34.71)     1:47.61 (37.01)     2:17.10 (29.49)
 25 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:23.31    2:24.03        
     1) Cort-grasso, Genevieve 10       2) Radford, Tess E 10             
     3) Choi, Sophia 10                 4) Levine, Dani g 10              
                  37.88     1:16.00 (38.12)     1:52.71 (36.71)     2:24.03 (31.32)
 -- Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:13.80         NS        
     1) Leroy, Helena 10                2) Orlando, Alexandra M 10        
     3) O'Hare, Lilly F 10              4) Eforo, Danielle 10             
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   4:14.36    5/1/1996 YWCA Niddies                               
2014MR SCY R:   4:14.00    2/2/2013 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         C. Fan, L. Youssef, K. Wang, E. Rodriguez         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:15.77    4:16.23         40  
     1) Gurden, Julia 10                2) Lee, Megan C 10                
     3) Lippolis, Isabella C 10         4) Jiang, Joy 10                  
                  31.12   1:03.61 (1:03.61)     1:34.36 (30.75)   2:08.26 (1:04.65)
      3:17.57 (1:09.31)   3:45.74 (1:37.48)     4:16.23 (30.49)                    
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:30.54    4:23.54         34  
     1) Guarino, Kiana B 10             2) Casey, Carolyn T 10            
     3) Ott, Elke L 10                  4) Jones, Lara 9                  
                  29.91   1:02.27 (1:02.27)     1:35.52 (33.25)   2:12.32 (1:10.05)
        2:42.98 (30.66)   3:16.27 (1:03.95)     3:48.33 (32.06)   4:23.54 (1:07.27)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:27.90    4:24.21         32  
     1) Karras, Sophia O 10             2) Canning, Eva M 9               
     3) Schneider, Alexandra G 9        4) Cash, Joanie 10                
                  32.04   1:07.61 (1:07.61)     1:38.24 (30.63)                    
            2:45.77 ( )         3:20.56 ( )     3:51.93 (31.37)   4:24.21 (1:03.65)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:19.13    4:24.59         30  
     1) Tan, Samantha N 10              2) Johnston, Sabrina K 9          
     3) Cornish, Kristin A 10           4) Nierhoff, Luisa 10             
                  30.47   1:04.06 (1:04.06)     1:35.80 (31.74)   2:13.53 (1:09.47)
        2:44.60 (31.07)   3:21.41 (1:07.88)     3:51.70 (30.29)   4:24.59 (1:03.18)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:23.77    4:24.72         28  
     1) Chen, Kira 10                   2) Gonciarz, Isabella 10          
     3) Fernandez, Samantha 10          4) Collmar, Yilinna 10            
                  31.80   1:05.71 (1:05.71)     1:38.05 (32.34)   2:14.17 (1:08.46)
        2:46.55 (32.38)   3:22.65 (1:08.48)     3:52.07 (29.42)   4:24.72 (1:02.07)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:28.00    4:34.60         26  
     1) Chen, Lydia G 9                 2) McGrath, Caroline L 10         
     3) Victory, Kathleen R 10          4) Pabby, Anya 10                 
                  32.53   1:09.63 (1:09.63)     1:41.94 (32.31)   2:18.84 (1:09.21)
        2:53.10 (34.26)   3:31.76 (1:12.92)     4:01.09 (29.33)   4:34.60 (1:02.84)
  7 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:38.86    4:37.39         24  
     1) Arciniegas, Francesca 10        2) Dwyer, Grace V 10              
     3) Anselmi, D'Arcy J 9             4) Negast, Taylor N 10            
                  32.17   1:07.22 (1:07.22)     1:42.68 (35.46)   2:26.60 (1:19.38)
        2:42.25 (15.65)   3:32.69 (1:06.09)     4:03.27 (30.58)   4:37.39 (1:04.70)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          4:47.49    4:38.59         22  
     1) Arnold, Lauren R 10             2) Desiderio, Sarah P 10          
     3) Blakeslee, Kaitlin P 10         4) Hill, Yasmin S 10              
                  31.58   1:06.69 (1:06.69)     1:40.42 (33.73)   2:18.08 (1:11.39)
                          3:29.51 (1:11.43)     4:02.38 (32.87)   4:38.59 (1:09.08)
  9 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     4:40.00    4:39.38         18  
     1) Brady, Grace C 10               2) Brattoli, Ariana V 10          
     3) Hoesterey, Kate A 9             4) Rivera, Juliana N 10           
                  33.78   1:13.27 (1:13.27)     1:45.44 (32.17)   2:24.02 (1:10.75)
        2:56.42 (32.40)   3:32.29 (1:08.27)     4:04.45 (32.16)   4:39.38 (1:07.09)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:36.85    4:39.54         14  
     1) Farrell, Sarah Jean 10          2) Dhanikonda, Sriya 10           
     3) Foley, Lola G 10                4) Rutigliano, Michaela 10        
                  32.35   1:09.32 (1:09.32)     1:43.01 (33.69)   2:24.71 (1:15.39)
        2:57.12 (32.41)   3:34.02 (1:09.31)     4:04.37 (30.35)   4:39.54 (1:05.52)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:41.34    4:40.61         12  
     1) Sullivan, Lauren G 10           2) McIntyre, Gaby M 10            
     3) Boccio, Sophia I 10             4) Iaccino, Grace Anne 10         
                  31.55   1:07.41 (1:07.41)                       2:21.15 (1:13.74)
        2:53.87 (32.72)   3:31.97 (1:10.82)     4:04.47 (32.50)   4:40.61 (1:08.64)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:39.95    4:41.97         10  
     1) Wang, Ava J 10                  2) Toback, Miranda P 10           
     3) Yu, Julianna S 10               4) Kern, Margo M 10               
                  32.19   1:07.78 (1:07.78)     1:40.15 (32.37)   2:17.80 (1:10.02)
                          3:28.46 (1:10.66)     4:01.55 (33.09)   4:41.97 (1:13.51)
 13 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:48.21    4:42.73          8  
     1) Williams, Jasmine 10            2) Brennan, Hope E 10             
     3) Puchert, Grace C 10             4) Feld, Emma F 9                 
                  33.93   1:10.87 (1:10.87)     1:44.61 (33.74)   2:22.52 (1:11.65)
        2:56.19 (33.67)   3:35.88 (1:13.36)     4:07.80 (31.92)   4:42.73 (1:06.85)
 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:39.00    4:43.68          6  
     1) Park, Grace M 10                2) Shaw, Jessica M 10             
     3) Borowski, Ava M 9               4) Han, Sam S 10                  
                  33.48   1:07.19 (1:07.19)     1:40.79 (33.60)   2:17.50 (1:10.31)
        2:50.47 (32.97)   3:31.77 (1:14.27)     4:04.97 (33.20)   4:43.68 (1:11.91)
 15 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             4:49.53    4:43.97          4  
     1) Edwards, Madison 10             2) Grasso, Emily 10               
     3) Luongo, Maya 10                 4) Lind, Olivia 10                
                  34.54   1:12.77 (1:12.77)     1:49.57 (36.80)   2:29.46 (1:16.69)
        3:02.89 (33.43)   3:40.09 (1:10.63)     4:09.46 (29.37)   4:43.97 (1:03.88)
 16 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:52.59    4:47.66          2  
     1) Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L 10       2) Peng, Natalie 9                
     3) Turk, Caroline M 10             4) Scala, Elizabeth M 10          
                  33.52   1:16.52 (1:16.52)     1:48.99 (32.47)   2:27.41 (1:10.89)
        3:01.18 (33.77)   3:38.57 (1:11.16)     4:10.52 (31.95)   4:47.66 (1:09.09)
 17 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 5:00.76    4:48.41        
     1) Howley, Tess O 9                2) Hoey, Onagh S 10               
     3) Pearce, Makayla E 10            4) Low, Kaylee P 10               
                  34.03   1:11.74 (1:11.74)     1:46.58 (34.84)   2:23.53 (1:11.79)
        2:59.31 (35.78)   3:40.44 (1:16.91)     4:12.20 (31.76)   4:48.41 (1:07.97)
 18 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        4:56.39    4:49.53        
     1) Langaman, Jenna T 10            2) Gnad, Jamie L 10               
     3) Bolino, Anna C 10               4) Lamar, Christina L 10          
                  34.74   1:13.17 (1:13.17)     1:47.79 (34.62)   2:29.77 (1:16.60)
        3:03.86 (34.09)   3:42.42 (1:12.65)     4:14.72 (32.30)   4:49.53 (1:07.11)
 19 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             4:50.85    4:52.15        
     1) James, Jessica M 10             2) Kuduk, Norah 10                
     3) Rabasco, Sara E 10              4) Ramirez, Nicole 10             
                  34.14   1:13.21 (1:13.21)     1:47.42 (34.21)   2:28.72 (1:15.51)
        3:04.61 (35.89)   3:44.76 (1:16.04)     4:16.83 (32.07)   4:52.15 (1:07.39)
 20 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            5:11.86   x4:59.19        
     1) Ye, Bridget 8                   2) Clark, Leilah T 10             
     3) Dzieciolowski, Sophie L 10      4) Leng, Claire 9                 
                  34.14   1:13.59 (1:13.59)     1:48.72 (35.13)   2:28.67 (1:15.08)
        3:03.90 (35.23)   3:45.12 (1:16.45)     4:19.99 (34.87)   4:59.19 (1:14.07)
 21 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   5:08.72    5:06.70        
     1) Eforo, Danielle 10              2) Prisco, Alexandra C 9          
     3) O'Hare, Lilly F 10              4) Leroy, Helena 10               
                  33.11   1:09.50 (1:09.50)     1:43.92 (34.42)   2:27.99 (1:18.49)
        3:05.94 (37.95)   3:48.86 (1:20.87)     4:04.68 (15.82)   5:06.70 (1:17.84)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:08.29   3/18/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         M Klein, K Douglass, S Vumbacco, A Parry          
2014MR SCY R:   2:06.53   1/18/2013 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         C. Fan, E. Rodriguez, L. Youssef, I. Falcao       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:11.36    2:11.53         40  
     1) Jiang, Joy 10                   2) Scala, Elizabeth M 10          
     3) Gurden, Julia 10                4) Lee, Megan C 10                
                  30.78     1:11.79 (41.01)     1:42.84 (31.05)     2:11.53 (28.69)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:13.04    2:11.80         34  
     1) Arnold, Lauren R 10             2) Nierhoff, Luisa 10             
     3) Tan, Samantha N 10              4) Cornish, Kristin A 10          
                  34.28     1:11.18 (36.90)     1:43.15 (31.97)     2:11.80 (28.65)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:16.62    2:13.24         32  
     1) Casey, Carolyn T 10             2) Ott, Elke L 10                 
     3) Guarino, Kiana B 10             4) Jones, Lara 9                  
                  34.10     1:12.87 (38.77)     1:42.56 (29.69)     2:13.24 (30.68)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:10.20    2:14.69         30  
     1) Chen, Lydia G 9                 2) McGrath, Caroline L 10         
     3) Pabby, Anya 10                  4) Victory, Kathleen R 10         
                  34.75     1:13.21 (38.46)     1:43.48 (30.27)     2:14.69 (31.21)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:15.37    2:16.88         28  
     1) Schneider, Alexandra G 9        2) Dzieciolowski, Sophie L 10     
     3) Wang, Ava J 10                  4) Cash, Joanie 10                
                  35.23     1:16.27 (41.04)     1:48.17 (31.90)     2:16.88 (28.71)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:15.12    2:17.37         26  
     1) Collmar, Yilinna 10             2) Fernandez, Samantha 10         
     3) Chen, Kira 10                   4) Gonciarz, Isabella 10          
                  32.48     1:12.62 (40.14)     1:45.07 (32.45)     2:17.37 (32.30)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:19.07    2:17.60         24  
     1) Iaccino, Grace Anne 10          2) Kuzma, Lauren E 10             
     3) Boccio, Sophia I 10             4) McIntyre, Gaby M 10            
                  35.35     1:18.32 (42.97)     1:47.33 (29.01)     2:17.60 (30.27)
  8 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        2:21.49    2:17.93         22  
     1) Mroczek, Tatiana S 10           2) Mroczek, Angelica S 10         
     3) Adams, Grace C 10               4) Nobile, Ava C 10               
                  38.37     1:16.26 (37.89)     1:47.96 (31.70)     2:17.93 (29.97)
  9 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:23.23    2:18.98         18  
     1) Luongo, Maya 10                 2) Grasso, Emily 10               
     3) Lind, Olivia 10                 4) Edwards, Madison 10            
                  37.01     1:15.26 (38.25)     1:47.45 (32.19)     2:18.98 (31.53)
 10 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:30.36    2:19.32         14  
     1) Afif, Sarah 10                  2) Atassi, Emily 10               
     3) Nyquist, Hailey E 10            4) Lewis, Amaya 10                
                  36.18     1:17.97 (41.79)     1:50.13 (32.16)     2:19.32 (29.19)
 11 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:19.18    2:19.70         12  
     1) Negast, Taylor N 10             2) Arciniegas, Francesca 10       
     3) Infantino, Ava 10               4) Dwyer, Grace V 10              
                  34.94     1:13.20 (38.26)     1:56.15 (42.95)     2:19.70 (23.55)
 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:18.45    2:20.43         10  
     1) Desiderio, Sarah P 10           2) Blakeslee, Kaitlin P 10        
     3) Hill, Yasmin S 10               4) Johnston, Sabrina K 9          
                  36.87                             1:46.77 ( )     2:20.43 (33.66)
 13 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:26.46    2:20.48          8  
     1) Karabees-Lamer, Devon A 10      2) Brennan, Hope E 10             
     3) Feld, Emma F 9                  4) Williams, Jasmine 10           
                  36.92     1:15.59 (38.67)     1:49.60 (34.01)     2:20.48 (30.88)
 14 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:22.10    2:22.40          6  
     1) Rutigliano, Michaela 10         2) Dhanikonda, Sriya 10           
     3) Foley, Lola G 10                4) Farrell, Sarah Jean 10         
                  36.01     1:16.65 (40.64)     1:51.84 (35.19)     2:22.40 (30.56)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:22.07    2:22.50          4  
     1) Ye, Bridget 8                   2) Kern, Margo M 10               
     3) Canning, Eva M 9                4) Yu, Julianna S 10              
                  35.51     1:18.06 (42.55)     1:51.40 (33.34)     2:22.50 (31.10)
 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:23.54    2:22.86          2  
     1) Han, Sam S 10                   2) Bendoraitis, Elizabeth K 10    
     3) Park, Grace M 10                4) Borowski, Ava M 9              
                  33.78     1:14.03 (40.25)     1:52.29 (38.26)     2:22.86 (30.57)
 17 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:25.64    2:23.26        
     1) Pearce, Makayla E 10            2) Hoey, Onagh S 10               
     3) Low, Kaylee P 10                4) Howley, Tess O 9               
                  39.84     1:20.36 (40.52)     1:51.97 (31.61)     2:23.26 (31.29)
 18 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     2:18.00    2:23.99        
     1) Hoesterey, Kate A 9             2) Ueda, Marie 10                 
     3) Brady, Grace C 10               4) Brattoli, Ariana V 10          
                  38.47     1:14.35 (35.88)     1:53.25 (38.90)     2:23.99 (30.74)
 19 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:25.36    2:25.18        
     1) James, Jessica M 10             2) Rabasco, Sara E 10             
     3) Finkelberg, Sydney H 10         4) Ramirez, Nicole 10             
                  38.33     1:19.73 (41.40)     1:55.10 (35.37)     2:25.18 (30.08)
 20 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:29.12    2:26.87        
     1) Langaman, Jenna T 10            2) Wong, Joyce H 10               
     3) Lamar, Christina L 10           4) Bolino, Anna C 10              
                  37.99     1:18.90 (40.91)     1:54.99 (36.09)     2:26.87 (31.88)
 21 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:25.00   x2:27.36        
     1) Toback, Miranda P 10            2) Nakkab, Gabrielle N 10         
     3) Leng, Claire 9                  4) Karras, Sophia O 10            
                  36.37     1:18.90 (42.53)     1:56.13 (37.23)     2:27.36 (31.23)
 22 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:26.58    2:29.26        
     1) Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L 10       2) Turk, Caroline M 10            
     3) Lippolis, Isabella C 10         4) Moschetta, Maggie 10           
                  36.84     1:19.09 (42.25)     2:03.76 (44.67)     2:29.26 (25.50)
 23 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:27.78    2:29.36        
     1) Vitale, Miya N 10               2) Piasecki, Olivia 10            
     3) Quezada, Vanessa A 10           4) McCaffrey, Kimberly E 9        
                  32.91       48.05 (15.14)     1:17.63 (29.58)   2:29.36 (1:11.73)
 24 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:33.88    2:33.42        
     1) MacDonald, Kate 10              2) Signorile, Alyssa 10           
     3) Leonard, Delaney 9              4) Taps, Danielle 10              
                  39.15     1:26.13 (46.98)     2:03.68 (37.55)     2:33.42 (29.74)
 25 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:58.39    2:42.24        
     1) Choi, Sophia 10                 2) Radford, Tess E 10             
     3) Cort-grasso, Genevieve 10       4) Feinblatt, Alison g 9          
                  41.47     1:25.46 (43.99)     2:04.27 (38.81)     2:42.24 (37.97)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:36.15         NS        
     1) Skala, Sarah M 10               2) Nakken, Lena 10                
     3) Stroub, Mia R 10                4) Mroczka, Kiera C 8             
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   24.98    1/1/1984 Jeanine Sirey                                
2014MR SCY R:   23.58  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  28.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                  24.87      24.28 ZQ      20  
  2 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR              24.74      25.08 ZQ      17  
  3 Krevitt, Charlotte  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.73      25.19 ZQ      16  
  4 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR                25.55      25.26 ZQ      14.5
  4 Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 MWSC-MR                25.42      25.26 ZQ      14.5
  6 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR                25.44      25.36 ZQ      13  
  7 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR                26.07      25.51 ZQ      12  
  8 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.89      26.01 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR                 26.17      25.77 ZQ       9  
 10 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR                26.15      26.02 ZQ       7  
 11 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR                26.40      26.18 ZQ       6  
 12 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR                26.81      26.38 ZQ       5  
 13 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                  26.85      26.51 ZQ       4  
 14 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.86      26.61 ZQ       3  
 15 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR                 26.86      26.82 ZQ       2  
 -- Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR                26.66         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   24.98    1/1/1984 Jeanine Sirey                                
2014MR SCY R:   23.58  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  28.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A        12 Empire-MR              25.09      24.74 qZQ    
  2 Regenauer, Christiana M   12 DA-MR                  24.95      24.87 qZQ    
  3 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       12 MWSC-MR                25.19      25.42 qZQ    
  4 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR                25.00      25.44 qZQ    
  5 Competello, Madeline G    12 LIAC-MR                25.35      25.55 qZQ    
  6 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.28      25.73 qZQ    
  7 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.82      25.89 qZQ    
  8 Cudney, Jillian J         12 PATS-MR                25.95      26.07 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Redpath, Frances M        12 CFJV-MR                26.12      26.15 qZQ    
 10 Bosse, Clare M            12 NBS-MR                 26.34      26.17 qZQ    
 11 Welcome, Shannon R        12 LIAC-MR                26.98      26.40 qZQ    
 12 Parry, Alexa R            12 WEST-MR                26.39      26.66 qZQ    
 13 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 COND-MR                26.69      26.81 qZQ    
 14 Lagattolla, Emma G        12 IA-MR                  26.74      26.85 qZQ    
 15 Nichols, Mary H           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.70      26.86 qZQ    
 15 Stanford, Catherine M     11 LBA-MR                 27.03      26.86 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR                27.09      26.90 ZQ     
 18 Kaufman, Lexi A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.53      26.97 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pryne, Jess L             11 CSD-MR                 27.59      27.22 ZQ     
 20 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.24      27.26 ZQ     
 21 Shannon, Kayla            12 GAEL-MR                27.42      27.27 ZQ     
 22 Pence, Emily A            12 Silver Streaks-MR      27.28      27.37 ZQ     
 23 Thomas, Mackenzie         11 IA-MR                  26.77      27.44 ZQ     
 24 Muszynski, Amanda         11 HS-MR                  27.74      27.61 ZQ     
 25 Gibbons, Abigail M        12 AG-MR                  28.37      27.67 ZQ     
 26 Han, Xue                  12 GATE-MR                27.78      27.72 ZQ     
 27 Rinn, Morgan              12 Express Swimming-MR    27.54      27.73 ZQ     
 28 Galvin, Kate H            12 SSL-MR                 27.33      27.79 ZQ     
 29 Neuman, Samantha E        12 WEST-MR                27.85      27.87 ZQ     
 30 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR            27.83      27.88 ZQ     
 31 Fong, Samantha            12 Twisters-MR            28.23      27.91 ZQ     
 31 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR            27.90      27.91 ZQ     
 33 Crane, Rebecca A          11 Three Village-MR       28.09      27.93 ZQ     
 33 Park, Elizabeth           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.85      27.93 ZQ     
 35 Aylmer, Lauren            11 Phoenix-MR             28.44      27.98 ZQ     
 36 Miller, Elissa J          11 WSSC-MR                28.19      28.01 JO     
 37 Franco, Vanessa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.89      28.02 JO     
 37 Perry, Jada J             12 NFS-MR                 28.30      28.02 JO     
 39 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR                27.99      28.03 JO     
 40 Kirkland, Tiffany J       12 LIAC-MR                28.42      28.05 JO     
 40 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.04      28.05 JO     
 42 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR            26.98      28.06 JO     
 42 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR                27.72      28.06 JO     
 42 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR                28.48      28.06 JO     
 45 Petrie, Sydney L          12 Phoenix-MR             28.34      28.13 JO     
 46 Holman, Josephine M       12 PATS-MR                28.02      28.17 JO     
 46 Milrod, Maya L            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.14      28.17 JO     
 48 Skarren, Kaley L          12 LBA-MR                 27.69      28.19 JO     
 49 Lore, Jessie J            12 WEST-MR                28.17      28.31 JO     
 50 Tohill, Natalie A         12 Sachem-MR              28.36      28.32 JO     
 50 Kwa, Brightlyn H          12 NYCC-MR                28.31      28.32 JO     
 52 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.49      28.39 JO     
 53 Thomas, Raina W           12 PATS-MR                28.06      28.42 JO     
 54 Puentes, Emily            11 WAC-MR                 28.11      28.44 JO     
 55 Butler, Amelia K          11 NYCC-MR                28.21      28.45 JO     
 56 Youssef, Lara S           11 Twisters-MR            27.99      28.46 JO     
 57 Babitz, Haily J           11 AG-MR                  28.36      28.47 JO     
 58 Bartlett, Grace           12 SMC-MR                 28.41      28.57        
 59 Klis, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR                 28.30      28.64        
 60 Walsh, Fiona M            12 Express Swimming-MR    28.12      28.68        
 61 Culhane, Dana             11 SMC-MR                 28.42      28.75        
 62 Rosenthal, Molly          12 SMC-MR                 28.42      28.79        
 63 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR                28.39      28.80        
 63 Monti, Gabrielle R        12 HS-MR                  28.45      28.80        
 65 Jocelyn, Laura            11 CFJV-MR                28.22      28.87        
 66 Stapleton, Siobhan D      12 LBA-MR                 28.36      28.89        
 67 Nicholson, Isabella E     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.13      29.03        
 68 Gaudet, Sarah M           12 LBA-MR                 27.89      29.04        
 69 Whang, Jessica            12 Express Swimming-MR    28.22      29.29        
 70 Milio, Theresa A          11 WEST-MR                28.28      29.36        
 71 Rocco, Emily A            11 SPAR-MR                28.40      30.03        
 -- Claps, Emma               11 HAA-MR                 27.80         DQ        
      False start
 -- Garces, Frankie           12 WEST-MR                26.97         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   53.58   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
2014MR SCY R:   50.90  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                  55.24      53.74 ZQ      20  
                  26.23       53.74 (27.51)                                        
  2 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR              54.95      54.45 ZQ      17  
                  25.81       54.45 (28.64)                                        
  3 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR                55.84      54.78 ZQ      16  
                  26.22       54.78 (28.56)                                        
  4 Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 MWSC-MR                56.18      54.99 ZQ      15  
                  26.42       54.99 (28.57)                                        
  5 Gormley, Isabel G   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.40      55.07 ZQ      14  
                  26.38       55.07 (28.69)                                        
  6 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.13      55.15 ZQ      13  
                  26.15       55.15 (29.00)                                        
  7 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR                 55.56      55.43 ZQ      12  
                  26.85       55.43 (28.58)                                        
  8 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR                57.19      56.40 ZQ      11  
                  26.89       56.40 (29.51)                                        
B - Final
  9 Krevitt, Charlotte  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.31      56.23 ZQ       9  
                  26.74       56.23 (29.49)                                        
 10 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR                57.70      56.47 ZQ       7  
                  27.37       56.47 (29.10)                                        
 11 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR                57.81      56.76 ZQ       6  
                  27.93       56.76 (28.83)                                        
 12 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.45      57.24 ZQ       5  
                  27.40       57.24 (29.84)                                        
 13 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.71      57.29 ZQ       3.5
                  27.71       57.29 (29.58)                                        
 13 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR                 57.72      57.29 ZQ       3.5
                  27.98       57.29 (29.31)                                        
 15 Silveira, Luiza E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.69      57.44 ZQ       2  
                  28.01       57.44 (29.43)                                        
 16 Weiss, Emily N      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.40      57.45 ZQ       1  
                  27.72       57.45 (29.73)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   53.58   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
2014MR SCY R:   50.90  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A        12 Empire-MR              53.74      54.95 qZQ    
                  26.14       54.95 (28.81)                                        
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.78      55.13 qZQ    
                  26.32       55.13 (28.81)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Christiana M   12 DA-MR                  53.98      55.24 qZQ    
                  26.92       55.24 (28.32)                                        
  4 Bosse, Clare M            12 NBS-MR                 56.84      55.56 qZQ    
                  27.10       55.56 (28.46)                                        
  5 Competello, Madeline G    12 LIAC-MR                55.02      55.84 qZQ    
                  26.51       55.84 (29.33)                                        
  6 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       12 MWSC-MR                54.46      56.18 qZQ    
                  26.71       56.18 (29.47)                                        
  7 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.03      56.40 qZQ    
                  26.92       56.40 (29.48)                                        
  8 Welcome, Shannon R        12 LIAC-MR                57.76      57.19 qZQ    
                  27.57       57.19 (29.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.87      57.31 qZQ    
                  27.63       57.31 (29.68)                                        
 10 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.72      57.40 qZQ    
                  27.93       57.40 (29.47)                                        
 11 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.29      57.45 qZQ    
                  27.38       57.45 (30.07)                                        
 12 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.55      57.69 qZQ    
                  28.03       57.69 (29.66)                                        
 13 Cudney, Jillian J         12 PATS-MR                57.03      57.70 qZQ    
                  27.89       57.70 (29.81)                                        
 14 Zhang, Sophia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.54      57.71 qZQ    
                  27.38       57.71 (30.33)                                        
 15 Skarren, Kaley L          12 LBA-MR                 58.27      57.72 qZQ    
                  28.18       57.72 (29.54)                                        
 16 Quezada, Fuego V          12 PATS-MR                56.03      57.81 qZQ    
                  27.71       57.81 (30.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bonvissuto, Mia D         11 Express Swimming-MR    57.55      57.96 ZQ     
                  28.04       57.96 (29.92)                                        
 18 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.35      58.03 ZQ     
                  28.03       58.03 (30.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Courtney, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              1:00.88      58.35 ZQ     
                  28.26       58.35 (30.09)                                        
 20 Nichols, Mary H           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.06      58.59 ZQ     
                  28.29       58.59 (30.30)                                        
 21 Amar, Kate M              12 Empire-MR              57.67      58.74 ZQ     
                  28.26       58.74 (30.48)                                        
 22 McNamara, Lexi R          12 Empire-MR              58.81      58.81 ZQ     
                  28.41       58.81 (30.40)                                        
 23 Gellineau, Briana N       11 LIAC-MR                59.04      58.86 ZQ     
                  28.36       58.86 (30.50)                                        
 24 Garces, Frankie           12 WEST-MR                58.51      58.94 ZQ     
                  28.15       58.94 (30.79)                                        
 25 Klein, Mikayla            12 Empire-MR              58.12      58.96 ZQ     
                  28.14       58.96 (30.82)                                        
 26 Pryne, Jess L             11 CSD-MR               1:00.34      59.04 ZQ     
                  28.00       59.04 (31.04)                                        
 27 Lagattolla, Emma G        12 IA-MR                  58.28      59.10 ZQ     
                  28.67       59.10 (30.43)                                        
 28 Thomas, Mackenzie         11 IA-MR                1:00.54      59.35 ZQ     
                  28.75       59.35 (30.60)                                        
 29 Gullickson, Kristen       12 WAC-MR                 58.83      59.41 ZQ     
                  28.68       59.41 (30.73)                                        
 30 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       12 WEST-MR              1:00.70      59.44 ZQ     
                  28.60       59.44 (30.84)                                        
 31 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.39      59.76 ZQ     
                  28.31       59.76 (31.45)                                        
 32 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 Three Village-MR       59.96      59.90 ZQ     
                  29.06       59.90 (30.84)                                        
 33 Eng, Lauren *             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.90    1:00.08 ZQ     
                  29.18     1:00.08 (30.90)                                        
 34 Milrod, Maya L            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.95    1:00.13 ZQ     
                  29.37     1:00.13 (30.76)                                        
 35 Ragusa, Olivia            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.72    1:00.14 ZQ     
                  29.46     1:00.14 (30.68)                                        
 36 Dennin, Katie C           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.37    1:00.19 ZQ     
                  29.02     1:00.19 (31.17)                                        
 37 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR              1:00.57    1:00.21 ZQ     
                  29.09     1:00.21 (31.12)                                        
 38 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR            58.49    1:00.22 ZQ     
                  28.65     1:00.22 (31.57)                                        
 39 Kaufman, Lexi A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.66    1:00.31 JO     
                  28.91     1:00.31 (31.40)                                        
 40 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 COND-MR                58.89    1:00.32 JO     
                  29.02     1:00.32 (31.30)                                        
 41 Neuman, Samantha E        12 WEST-MR                59.72    1:00.35 JO     
                  29.07     1:00.35 (31.28)                                        
 42 Galvin, Kate H            12 SSL-MR               1:00.59    1:00.40 JO     
                  29.55     1:00.40 (30.85)                                        
 43 Han, Xue                  12 GATE-MR              1:01.32    1:00.49 JO     
                  29.16     1:00.49 (31.33)                                        
 44 Antonopoulos, Francesca   12 Express Swimming-MR    59.98    1:00.53 JO     
                  28.94     1:00.53 (31.59)                                        
 45 Holman, Josephine M       12 PATS-MR              1:01.32    1:00.54 JO     
                  28.81     1:00.54 (31.73)                                        
 46 Park, Elizabeth           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.47    1:00.57 JO     
                  29.44     1:00.57 (31.13)                                        
 46 Parry, Alexa R            12 WEST-MR              1:00.40    1:00.57 JO     
                  28.55     1:00.57 (32.02)                                        
 48 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR            59.65    1:00.61 JO     
                  28.98     1:00.61 (31.63)                                        
 49 Walsh, Fiona M            12 Express Swimming-MR    59.55    1:00.68 JO     
                  29.45     1:00.68 (31.23)                                        
 49 McNamara, Maggie P        12 LIAC-MR              1:00.76    1:00.68 JO     
                  29.01     1:00.68 (31.67)                                        
 49 Shannon, Kayla            12 GAEL-MR                59.17    1:00.68 JO     
                  28.92     1:00.68 (31.76)                                        
 52 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR              1:01.08    1:00.77 JO     
                  28.86     1:00.77 (31.91)                                        
 53 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.47    1:00.85 JO     
                  29.66     1:00.85 (31.19)                                        
 54 DeFranco, Carolyn G       12 LIAC-MR              1:00.73    1:01.05 JO     
                  29.37     1:01.05 (31.68)                                        
 55 Lynch, Dana E             12 Barracudas-MR        1:01.37    1:01.11 JO     
                  29.65     1:01.11 (31.46)                                        
 56 Pence, Emily A            12 Silver Streaks-MR      59.87    1:01.12 JO     
                  29.20     1:01.12 (31.92)                                        
 57 Gregorace, Sophia R       11 LIAC-MR              1:00.58    1:01.19 JO     
                  29.74     1:01.19 (31.45)                                        
 58 Tillman, Victoria M       12 WEST-MR                56.81    1:01.21 JO     
                  28.95     1:01.21 (32.26)                                        
 59 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          1:01.30    1:01.43 JO     
                  29.97     1:01.43 (31.46)                                        
 60 Lovasz, Isabella H        12 Twisters-MR          1:01.72    1:01.44 JO     
                  29.26     1:01.44 (32.18)                                        
 61 Blackstock, Esme J        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.18    1:01.48 JO     
                  30.07     1:01.48 (31.41)                                        
 61 Petrie, Sydney L          12 Phoenix-MR           1:00.76    1:01.48 JO     
                  29.35     1:01.48 (32.13)                                        
 63 Lew, Katie G              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.49    1:01.50 JO     
                  30.35     1:01.50 (31.15)                                        
 64 Stepanek, Chloe m         12 LIAC-MR                57.69    1:01.51 JO     
                  28.81     1:01.51 (32.70)                                        
 65 Montgomery, Bridget       12 WEST-MR              1:01.51    1:01.60 JO     
                  29.80     1:01.60 (31.80)                                        
 66 Jocelyn, Laura            11 CFJV-MR              1:01.55    1:01.64 JO     
                  29.82     1:01.64 (31.82)                                        
 67 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.70    1:01.71 JO     
                  29.54     1:01.71 (32.17)                                        
 68 Kirkland, Tiffany J       12 LIAC-MR              1:01.53    1:01.74 JO     
                  29.96     1:01.74 (31.78)                                        
 69 Babitz, Haily J           11 AG-MR                1:01.71    1:02.04        
                  29.78     1:02.04 (32.26)                                        
 70 Franco, Vanessa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.57    1:02.10        
 71 Borowski, Hannah F        11 Phoenix-MR           1:01.67    1:02.13        
                  29.41     1:02.13 (32.72)                                        
 72 Gjertsen, Emily A         12 WEST-MR              1:01.54    1:02.39        
                  30.15     1:02.39 (32.24)                                        
 73 Bartlett, Grace           12 SMC-MR               1:01.35    1:02.40        
                  29.90     1:02.40 (32.50)                                        
 74 Youssef, Lara S           11 Twisters-MR          1:01.43    1:02.46        
                  30.07     1:02.46 (32.39)                                        
 75 Puentes, Emily            11 WAC-MR               1:00.64    1:02.64        
                  30.36     1:02.64 (32.28)                                        
 76 Green, Sarah M            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.52    1:02.85        
                  30.24     1:02.85 (32.61)                                        
 77 Cianciotto, Danielle C    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.15    1:03.26        
                  30.71     1:03.26 (32.55)                                        
 78 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    12 NDAC-MR              1:01.76    1:03.71        
                  30.42     1:03.71 (33.29)                                        
 79 Tohill, Natalie A         12 Sachem-MR            1:01.26    1:03.73        
                  30.75     1:03.73 (32.98)                                        
 80 Culhane, Dana             11 SMC-MR               1:01.11    1:03.91        
                  30.53     1:03.91 (33.38)                                        
 81 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR          1:00.99    1:04.10        
                  29.85     1:04.10 (34.25)                                        
 82 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR          1:01.22    1:04.24        
                  30.92     1:04.24 (33.32)                                        
 83 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR              1:00.97    1:04.29        
                  31.03     1:04.29 (33.26)                                        
 84 Stapleton, Siobhan D      12 LBA-MR               1:01.28    1:04.51        
                  31.09     1:04.51 (33.42)                                        
 -- Muszynski, Amanda         11 HS-MR                1:00.50         DQ        
      False start
                  29.22          DQ (31.69)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:56.10   3/26/2011 Cara H Treble, LIAC-MR                     
2014MR SCY R:   1:51.57   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR    
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:13.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                2:00.96    1:57.14 ZQ      20  
                  26.88       56.49 (29.61)     1:27.36 (30.87)     1:57.14 (29.78)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.13    1:58.11 ZQ      16.5
                  27.01       57.45 (30.44)     1:28.55 (31.10)     1:58.11 (29.56)
  2 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR              2:00.70    1:58.11 ZQ      16.5
                  26.78       56.84 (30.06)     1:28.29 (31.45)     1:58.11 (29.82)
  4 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            1:57.04    1:58.19 ZQ      15  
                  26.93       56.78 (29.85)     1:27.83 (31.05)     1:58.19 (30.36)
  5 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.09    1:58.37 ZQ      14  
                  26.71       56.71 (30.00)     1:27.86 (31.15)     1:58.37 (30.51)
  6 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR              1:59.92    1:58.94 ZQ      13  
                  27.50       57.71 (30.21)     1:28.85 (31.14)     1:58.94 (30.09)
  7 Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 MWSC-MR              2:01.89    2:00.25 ZQ      12  
                  27.37       58.03 (30.66)     1:29.22 (31.19)     2:00.25 (31.03)
  8 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR               2:03.53    2:02.65 ZQ      11  
                  28.13       58.53 (30.40)     1:30.58 (32.05)     2:02.65 (32.07)
B - Final
  9 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.97    2:01.78 ZQ       9  
                  27.90       58.66 (30.76)     1:30.62 (31.96)     2:01.78 (31.16)
 10 McNamara, Lexi R    12 Empire-MR            2:03.97    2:02.86 ZQ       7  
                  28.51       59.74 (31.23)     1:31.55 (31.81)     2:02.86 (31.31)
 11 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               2:04.42    2:02.89 ZQ       6  
                  28.05       59.22 (31.17)     1:31.36 (32.14)     2:02.89 (31.53)
 12 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.70    2:03.01 ZQ       5  
                  28.12       59.34 (31.22)     1:31.77 (32.43)     2:03.01 (31.24)
 13 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR            2:04.53    2:03.76 ZQ       4  
                  28.99     1:00.47 (31.48)     1:33.02 (32.55)     2:03.76 (30.74)
 14 Silveira, Luiza E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.75    2:04.47 ZQ       3  
                  28.73       59.86 (31.13)     1:31.76 (31.90)     2:04.47 (32.71)
 15 Krevitt, Charlotte  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.01    2:04.68 ZQ       2  
                  28.44       59.87 (31.43)     1:32.70 (32.83)     2:04.68 (31.98)
 16 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.89    2:04.79 ZQ       1  
                  28.57     1:00.54 (31.97)     1:32.93 (32.39)     2:04.79 (31.86)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:56.10   3/26/2011 Cara H Treble, LIAC-MR                     
2014MR SCY R:   1:51.57   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR    
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:13.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A        12 Empire-MR            1:57.70    1:57.04 qZQ    
                  26.98       57.20 (30.22)     1:27.22 (30.02)     1:57.04 (29.82)
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.13    1:59.09 qZQ    
                  27.60       58.28 (30.68)     1:28.88 (30.60)     1:59.09 (30.21)
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M         12 LIAC-MR              1:58.23    1:59.92 qZQ    
                  28.19       58.72 (30.53)     1:29.50 (30.78)     1:59.92 (30.42)
  4 Competello, Madeline G    12 LIAC-MR              1:59.99    2:00.70 qZQ    
                  27.80       58.73 (30.93)     1:29.79 (31.06)     2:00.70 (30.91)
  5 Regenauer, Christiana M   12 DA-MR                2:00.14    2:00.96 qZQ    
                  27.90       58.76 (30.86)     1:29.66 (30.90)     2:00.96 (31.30)
  6 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.15    2:01.13 qZQ    
                  27.91       59.13 (31.22)     1:30.32 (31.19)     2:01.13 (30.81)
  7 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       12 MWSC-MR              2:00.68    2:01.89 qZQ    
                  27.77       58.89 (31.12)     1:30.71 (31.82)     2:01.89 (31.18)
  8 Skarren, Kaley L          12 LBA-MR               2:04.26    2:03.53 qZQ    
                  29.12       59.96 (30.84)     1:31.86 (31.90)     2:03.53 (31.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bonvissuto, Mia D         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.29    2:03.97 qZQ    
                  28.83     1:00.30 (31.47)     1:32.68 (32.38)     2:03.97 (31.29)
  9 McNamara, Lexi R          12 Empire-MR            2:05.53    2:03.97 qZQ    
                  29.08     1:01.19 (32.11)     1:33.09 (31.90)     2:03.97 (30.88)
 11 Bosse, Clare M            12 NBS-MR               2:06.42    2:04.42 qZQ    
                  28.52       59.86 (31.34)     1:32.02 (32.16)     2:04.42 (32.40)
 12 Amar, Kate M              12 Empire-MR            2:03.29    2:04.53 qZQ    
                  28.76     1:00.04 (31.28)     1:32.61 (32.57)     2:04.53 (31.92)
 13 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.05    2:04.70 qZQ    
                  28.80     1:00.70 (31.90)     1:33.98 (33.28)     2:04.70 (30.72)
 14 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.57    2:05.01 qZQ    
                  29.03     1:01.10 (32.07)     1:33.39 (32.29)     2:05.01 (31.62)
 15 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.33    2:05.75 qZQ    
                  29.36     1:01.30 (31.94)     1:33.69 (32.39)     2:05.75 (32.06)
 16 Zhang, Sophia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.40    2:05.89 qZQ    
                  29.62     1:01.56 (31.94)     1:33.73 (32.17)     2:05.89 (32.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gellineau, Briana N       11 LIAC-MR              2:06.50    2:06.10 ZQ     
                  29.31     1:00.75 (31.44)     1:33.63 (32.88)     2:06.10 (32.47)
 18 Shannon, Kayla            12 GAEL-MR              2:07.95    2:06.29 ZQ     
                  29.69     1:01.95 (32.26)     1:34.60 (32.65)     2:06.29 (31.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Quezada, Fuego V          12 PATS-MR              2:01.35    2:06.44 ZQ     
                  28.57     1:00.49 (31.92)     1:33.89 (33.40)     2:06.44 (32.55)
 20 Courtney, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              2:07.88    2:06.77 ZQ     
                  29.20     1:01.84 (32.64)     1:34.75 (32.91)     2:06.77 (32.02)
 21 Welcome, Shannon R        12 LIAC-MR              2:06.61    2:06.78 ZQ     
                  28.92     1:01.01 (32.09)     1:34.41 (33.40)     2:06.78 (32.37)
 22 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:07.95    2:06.84 ZQ     
                  29.80     1:01.72 (31.92)     1:34.74 (33.02)     2:06.84 (32.10)
 23 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 Three Village-MR     2:09.62    2:07.05 ZQ     
                  29.65     1:01.87 (32.22)     1:34.64 (32.77)     2:07.05 (32.41)
 24 Gullickson, Kristen       12 WAC-MR               2:08.47    2:07.51 ZQ     
                  30.05     1:02.70 (32.65)     1:35.63 (32.93)     2:07.51 (31.88)
 25 Garces, Frankie           12 WEST-MR              2:08.11    2:07.69 ZQ     
                  29.22     1:01.67 (32.45)     1:35.23 (33.56)     2:07.69 (32.46)
 26 Stanford, Catherine M     11 LBA-MR               2:09.60    2:07.77 ZQ     
                  29.66     1:02.67 (33.01)     1:35.98 (33.31)     2:07.77 (31.79)
 27 Eng, Lauren *             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.04    2:07.85 ZQ     
                  29.71     1:02.17 (32.46)     1:35.27 (33.10)     2:07.85 (32.58)
 28 Fong, Elise C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.69    2:08.60 ZQ     
                  30.26     1:03.67 (33.41)     1:37.38 (33.71)     2:08.60 (31.22)
 29 Panitz, Josie H           12 Empire-MR            2:03.85    2:08.67 ZQ     
                  29.47     1:02.19 (32.72)     1:35.46 (33.27)     2:08.67 (33.21)
 30 Lagattolla, Emma G        12 IA-MR                2:08.67    2:09.02 ZQ     
                  29.50     1:03.32 (33.82)     1:36.91 (33.59)     2:09.02 (32.11)
 31 Maher, Mary K             11 LBA-MR               2:07.05    2:09.26 ZQ     
                  30.40     1:03.28 (32.88)     1:36.05 (32.77)     2:09.26 (33.21)
 32 Holman, Josephine M       12 PATS-MR              2:10.33    2:09.35 ZQ     
                  29.13     1:01.71 (32.58)     1:35.63 (33.92)     2:09.35 (33.72)
 33 Walsh, Fiona M            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.34    2:09.70 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:03.03 (32.62)     1:36.58 (33.55)     2:09.70 (33.12)
 34 DeFranco, Carolyn G       12 LIAC-MR              2:13.96    2:10.09 ZQ     
                  29.14     1:01.44 (32.30)     1:35.70 (34.26)     2:10.09 (34.39)
 35 Blackstock, Esme J        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:08.30    2:10.30 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:03.53 (33.20)   2:10.30 (1:06.77)                    
 36 Dennin, Katie C           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.67    2:10.66 ZQ     
                  29.59     1:03.02 (33.43)     1:37.67 (34.65)     2:10.66 (32.99)
 37 Pryne, Jess L             11 CSD-MR               2:09.85    2:10.77 ZQ     
                  29.28     1:02.40 (33.12)     1:36.64 (34.24)     2:10.77 (34.13)
 38 Tanaka, Moca              12 LIAC-MR              2:10.23    2:10.85 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:03.59 (33.18)     1:37.67 (34.08)     2:10.85 (33.18)
 39 Milrod, Maya L            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.68    2:10.87 ZQ     
                  30.79     1:04.58 (33.79)     1:38.94 (34.36)     2:10.87 (31.93)
 39 Langaman, Jolina M        12 HS-MR                2:12.51    2:10.87 ZQ     
                  30.30     1:03.63 (33.33)     1:37.67 (34.04)     2:10.87 (33.20)
 41 Neuman, Samantha E        12 WEST-MR              2:08.37    2:11.03 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:04.09 (33.61)     1:38.40 (34.31)     2:11.03 (32.63)
 42 McNamara, Maggie P        12 LIAC-MR              2:09.32    2:11.08 ZQ     
                  29.98     1:03.65 (33.67)     1:38.13 (34.48)     2:11.08 (32.95)
 42 Park, Elizabeth           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.60    2:11.08 ZQ     
                  30.71     1:04.28 (33.57)     1:38.32 (34.04)     2:11.08 (32.76)
 44 Antoniuk, Isabela S       11 LIAC-MR              2:11.43    2:11.19 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:04.56 (34.06)     1:38.51 (33.95)     2:11.19 (32.68)
 45 Jaeger, Caroline O        12 PATS-MR              2:10.86    2:11.24 ZQ     
                  29.74     1:02.65 (32.91)     1:37.04 (34.39)     2:11.24 (34.20)
 46 Greenberg, Elana M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.94    2:11.48 ZQ     
                  30.86     1:04.27 (33.41)     1:38.50 (34.23)     2:11.48 (32.98)
 47 Jocelyn, Laura            11 CFJV-MR              2:09.03    2:11.51 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:04.01 (33.72)     1:38.96 (34.95)     2:11.51 (32.55)
 48 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR              2:13.81    2:11.56 ZQ     
                  29.45     1:02.77 (33.32)     1:37.99 (35.22)     2:11.56 (33.57)
 49 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.97    2:11.69 ZQ     
                  29.11     1:01.69 (32.58)     1:36.57 (34.88)     2:11.69 (35.12)
 50 Veru, Nina S              12 GAEL-MR              2:11.41    2:12.33 JO     
                  29.62     1:02.80 (33.18)     1:37.43 (34.63)     2:12.33 (34.90)
 51 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:12.68    2:12.49 JO     
                  30.48     1:04.93 (34.45)     1:39.91 (34.98)     2:12.49 (32.58)
 51 Petrie, Sydney L          12 Phoenix-MR           2:09.18    2:12.49 JO     
                  30.61     1:04.82 (34.21)     1:38.26 (33.44)     2:12.49 (34.23)
 53 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR              2:12.58    2:12.74 JO     
                  29.56     1:02.94 (33.38)     1:38.24 (35.30)     2:12.74 (34.50)
 54 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR          2:08.44    2:13.13 JO     
                  30.26     1:03.01 (32.75)   2:13.13 (1:10.12)                    
 55 Lopez, Ariana M           12 PATS-MR              2:13.38    2:13.47 JO     
                  31.26     1:04.76 (33.50)     1:39.58 (34.82)     2:13.47 (33.89)
 56 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   12 LIAC-MR              2:12.20    2:13.53 JO     
                  30.64     1:04.29 (33.65)     1:39.46 (35.17)     2:13.53 (34.07)
 57 Montgomery, Bridget       12 WEST-MR              2:13.38    2:13.55 JO     
                  30.83     1:05.11 (34.28)     1:40.04 (34.93)     2:13.55 (33.51)
 58 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.21    2:13.57 JO     
                  30.76     1:05.35 (34.59)     1:40.10 (34.75)     2:13.57 (33.47)
 59 Brown, Alana E            11 LIAC-MR              2:13.89    2:13.58 JO     
                  30.98     1:05.30 (34.32)     1:40.09 (34.79)     2:13.58 (33.49)
 60 Stepanek, Chloe m         12 LIAC-MR              2:04.32    2:13.66 JO     
                  29.90     1:03.71 (33.81)     1:38.65 (34.94)     2:13.66 (35.01)
 61 Choa, Kristina S          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.19    2:14.10        
                  30.95     1:05.70 (34.75)     1:41.39 (35.69)     2:14.10 (32.71)
 62 Gjertsen, Emily A         12 WEST-MR              2:13.13    2:14.50        
                  31.83     1:06.79 (34.96)     1:41.83 (35.04)     2:14.50 (32.67)
 63 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.92    2:14.68        
                  30.66     1:05.00 (34.34)     1:39.83 (34.83)     2:14.68 (34.85)
 64 Klis, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR               2:13.64    2:14.71        
                  31.88     1:05.84 (33.96)     1:41.41 (35.57)     2:14.71 (33.30)
 65 Kirkland, Tiffany J       12 LIAC-MR              2:12.99    2:14.89        
                  29.31     1:04.39 (35.08)     1:40.81 (36.42)     2:14.89 (34.08)
 66 Morisi, Kiani B           11 LIAC-MR              2:13.30    2:15.01        
                  31.57     1:05.45 (33.88)     1:40.91 (35.46)     2:15.01 (34.10)
 67 Getsos, Dahlia            12 Phoenix-MR           2:13.79    2:15.02        
                  31.41     1:05.40 (33.99)     1:40.79 (35.39)     2:15.02 (34.23)
 68 Kaufman, Lexi A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.14    2:15.16        
                  30.50     1:05.35 (34.85)     1:41.03 (35.68)     2:15.16 (34.13)
 69 Stapleton, Siobhan D      12 LBA-MR               2:11.92    2:15.29        
                  31.21     1:06.26 (35.05)     1:41.69 (35.43)     2:15.29 (33.60)
 70 Rogers, Allison           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.89    2:15.72        
                  31.12     1:05.33 (34.21)     1:40.92 (35.59)     2:15.72 (34.80)
 71 Whang, Jessica            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.77    2:15.98        
                  31.30     1:06.12 (34.82)     1:41.31 (35.19)     2:15.98 (34.67)
 72 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              2:13.40    2:16.70        
                  31.07     1:05.76 (34.69)     1:41.46 (35.70)     2:16.70 (35.24)
 73 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          2:13.07    2:16.74        
                  31.13     1:06.10 (34.97)   2:16.74 (1:10.64)                    
 74 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR              2:12.10    2:16.80        
                  30.96     1:05.63 (34.67)     1:41.96 (36.33)     2:16.80 (34.84)
 75 Tohill, Natalie A         12 Sachem-MR            2:13.99    2:17.24        
                  30.19     1:05.52 (35.33)     1:42.21 (36.69)     2:17.24 (35.03)
 -- Cudney, Jillian J         12 PATS-MR              2:08.81         DQ        
      False start
                  28.79     1:00.67 (31.88)     1:33.26 (32.59)          DQ (30.66)
 -- Azralon, Danielle         12 Sachem-MR            2:13.89         DQ        
      False start
                  31.33     1:05.77 (34.44)     1:42.15 (36.38)          DQ (34.93)
 -- Claps, Emma               11 HAA-MR               2:10.38        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   5:10.27    1/1/1991 Tara Lynch                                 
2014MR SCY R:   5:04.36    5/1/1989 Jessica Knapp, YMID-MR                     
                5:57.99  ZQ
                6:01.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:01.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            5:11.71    5:09.58 ZQ      20  
                  27.75       59.02 (31.27)     1:30.95 (31.93)     2:02.06 (31.11)
        2:33.79 (31.73)     3:05.24 (31.45)     3:37.02 (31.78)     4:08.58 (31.56)
        4:39.63 (31.05)     5:09.58 (29.95)                                        
  2 Gormley, Isabel G   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:20.45    5:16.67 ZQ      17  
                  28.66     1:00.59 (31.93)     1:32.48 (31.89)     2:04.76 (32.28)
        2:37.06 (32.30)     3:09.33 (32.27)     3:41.44 (32.11)     4:13.83 (32.39)
        4:45.78 (31.95)     5:16.67 (30.89)                                        
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR              5:20.68    5:17.39 ZQ      16  
                  28.80       59.96 (31.16)     1:31.74 (31.78)     2:03.82 (32.08)
        2:35.73 (31.91)     3:08.04 (32.31)     3:40.53 (32.49)     4:12.95 (32.42)
        4:45.92 (32.97)     5:17.39 (31.47)                                        
  4 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR              5:15.95    5:23.06 ZQ      15  
                  28.20       59.44 (31.24)     1:31.86 (32.42)     2:04.47 (32.61)
        2:37.32 (32.85)     3:10.45 (33.13)     3:43.95 (33.50)     4:17.70 (33.75)
        4:51.02 (33.32)     5:23.06 (32.04)                                        
  5 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR            5:29.82    5:27.22 ZQ      14  
                  29.61     1:02.08 (32.47)     1:35.46 (33.38)     2:08.73 (33.27)
        2:42.11 (33.38)     3:15.63 (33.52)     3:49.02 (33.39)     4:21.77 (32.75)
        4:54.77 (33.00)     5:27.22 (32.45)                                        
  6 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR              5:22.75    5:28.92 ZQ      13  
                  29.35     1:01.55 (32.20)     1:35.21 (33.66)     2:08.55 (33.34)
        2:41.93 (33.38)     3:15.21 (33.28)     3:48.74 (33.53)     4:22.08 (33.34)
        4:56.36 (34.28)     5:28.92 (32.56)                                        
  7 McNamara, Lexi R    12 Empire-MR            5:41.41    5:29.41 ZQ      11.5
                  30.02     1:03.12 (33.10)     1:36.69 (33.57)     2:10.74 (34.05)
        2:44.58 (33.84)     3:18.52 (33.94)     3:52.38 (33.86)     4:26.03 (33.65)
        4:58.82 (32.79)     5:29.41 (30.59)                                        
  7 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.53    5:29.41 ZQ      11.5
                  28.94     1:00.73 (31.79)     1:33.91 (33.18)     2:07.75 (33.84)
        2:41.87 (34.12)     3:16.05 (34.18)     3:50.56 (34.51)     4:24.37 (33.81)
        4:57.34 (32.97)     5:29.41 (32.07)                                        
  9 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              5:39.17    5:30.76 ZQ       9  
                  30.16     1:02.79 (32.63)     1:36.59 (33.80)     2:10.58 (33.99)
        2:44.47 (33.89)     3:17.87 (33.40)     3:51.53 (33.66)     4:25.36 (33.83)
        4:59.04 (33.68)     5:30.76 (31.72)                                        
 10 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR               5:35.39    5:32.71 ZQ       7  
                  30.19     1:02.68 (32.49)     1:36.22 (33.54)     2:10.43 (34.21)
        2:44.51 (34.08)     3:18.48 (33.97)     3:52.20 (33.72)     4:26.60 (34.40)
        5:00.23 (33.63)     5:32.71 (32.48)                                        
 11 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR              5:33.58    5:33.92 ZQ       6  
                  29.88     1:03.31 (33.43)     1:37.74 (34.43)     2:12.00 (34.26)
        2:45.91 (33.91)     3:19.40 (33.49)     3:53.56 (34.16)     4:27.55 (33.99)
        5:01.30 (33.75)     5:33.92 (32.62)                                        
 12 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            5:35.67    5:34.40 ZQ       5  
                  30.08     1:03.14 (33.06)     1:36.95 (33.81)     2:10.77 (33.82)
        2:44.83 (34.06)     3:18.69 (33.86)     3:52.64 (33.95)     4:26.88 (34.24)
        5:01.06 (34.18)     5:34.40 (33.34)                                        
 13 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              5:32.76    5:34.45 ZQ       4  
                  29.81     1:02.68 (32.87)     1:36.53 (33.85)     2:10.71 (34.18)
        2:44.86 (34.15)     3:19.13 (34.27)     3:53.13 (34.00)     4:27.08 (33.95)
        5:01.08 (34.00)     5:34.45 (33.37)                                        
 14 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              5:33.10    5:34.65 ZQ       3  
                  29.60     1:02.54 (32.94)     1:36.45 (33.91)     2:10.56 (34.11)
        2:44.78 (34.22)     3:18.61 (33.83)     3:53.03 (34.42)     4:27.32 (34.29)
        5:01.28 (33.96)     5:34.65 (33.37)                                        
 15 Sommerstad, Kyra A  11 Three Village-MR     5:34.54    5:35.38 ZQ       2  
                  30.42     1:03.63 (33.21)     1:37.82 (34.19)     2:12.02 (34.20)
        2:46.64 (34.62)     3:20.59 (33.95)     3:54.51 (33.92)     4:28.54 (34.03)
        5:02.18 (33.64)     5:35.38 (33.20)                                        
 16 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR            5:30.42    5:35.99 ZQ       1  
                  29.67     1:02.91 (33.24)     1:36.94 (34.03)     2:11.59 (34.65)
        2:46.10 (34.51)     3:20.24 (34.14)     3:54.51 (34.27)     4:28.82 (34.31)
        5:02.56 (33.74)     5:35.99 (33.43)                                        
 17 Fong, Elise C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:41.57    5:39.94 ZQ     
                  30.27     1:04.33 (34.06)     1:39.16 (34.83)     2:13.78 (34.62)
        2:48.73 (34.95)     3:22.99 (34.26)     3:57.78 (34.79)     4:31.83 (34.05)
        5:06.89 (35.06)     5:39.94 (33.05)                                        
 18 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR              5:48.18    5:40.17 ZQ     
                  28.97     1:01.41 (32.44)     1:35.75 (34.34)     2:10.70 (34.95)
        2:45.95 (35.25)     3:21.06 (35.11)     3:56.19 (35.13)     4:31.16 (34.97)
        5:07.08 (35.92)     5:40.17 (33.09)                                        
 19 Maher, Mary K       11 LBA-MR               5:35.03    5:40.62 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:03.68 (33.35)     1:37.74 (34.06)     2:12.04 (34.30)
        2:45.45 (33.41)     3:19.56 (34.11)     3:54.45 (34.89)     4:30.01 (35.56)
        5:05.31 (35.30)     5:40.62 (35.31)                                        
 20 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:50.80    5:42.14 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:04.91 (33.78)     1:39.32 (34.41)     2:14.11 (34.79)
        2:49.15 (35.04)     3:23.87 (34.72)     3:58.94 (35.07)     4:33.52 (34.58)
        5:08.18 (34.66)     5:42.14 (33.96)                                        
 21 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR              5:37.12    5:42.26 ZQ     
                  30.11     1:03.99 (33.88)     1:39.50 (35.51)     2:14.72 (35.22)
        2:49.99 (35.27)     3:24.65 (34.66)     4:00.08 (35.43)     4:35.61 (35.53)
        5:10.04 (34.43)     5:42.26 (32.22)                                        
 22 Milrod, Maya L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:55.51    5:42.30 ZQ     
                  30.53     1:03.73 (33.20)     1:37.84 (34.11)     2:12.45 (34.61)
        2:47.36 (34.91)     3:22.67 (35.31)     3:58.30 (35.63)     4:33.51 (35.21)
        5:08.82 (35.31)     5:42.30 (33.48)                                        
 23 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               5:47.86    5:42.41 ZQ     
                  30.19     1:03.50 (33.31)     1:37.49 (33.99)     2:12.11 (34.62)
        2:47.42 (35.31)     3:22.77 (35.35)     3:58.24 (35.47)     4:33.33 (35.09)
        5:08.49 (35.16)     5:42.41 (33.92)                                        
 24 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR              5:44.85    5:42.53 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:05.00 (34.11)     1:39.98 (34.98)     2:15.00 (35.02)
        2:50.03 (35.03)     3:24.56 (34.53)     4:00.01 (35.45)     4:34.47 (34.46)
        5:08.69 (34.22)     5:42.53 (33.84)                                        
 25 Gullickson, Kriste  12 WAC-MR               5:46.45    5:42.66 ZQ     
                  30.31     1:04.13 (33.82)     1:39.14 (35.01)     2:14.36 (35.22)
        2:49.79 (35.43)     3:24.47 (34.68)     3:59.08 (34.61)     4:34.39 (35.31)
        5:08.67 (34.28)     5:42.66 (33.99)                                        
 26 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              5:41.01    5:44.17 ZQ     
                  30.93     1:04.94 (34.01)     1:39.81 (34.87)     2:14.82 (35.01)
        2:49.88 (35.06)     3:25.21 (35.33)     4:00.51 (35.30)     4:36.03 (35.52)
        5:10.86 (34.83)     5:44.17 (33.31)                                        
 27 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR              5:45.73    5:44.80 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:03.97 (33.56)     1:39.13 (35.16)     2:14.57 (35.44)
        2:50.24 (35.67)     3:25.08 (34.84)     4:00.57 (35.49)     4:35.70 (35.13)
        5:11.02 (35.32)     5:44.80 (33.78)                                        
 28 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              5:48.43    5:44.87 ZQ     
                  29.58     1:03.83 (34.25)     1:39.19 (35.36)     2:15.25 (36.06)
        2:50.46 (35.21)     3:25.51 (35.05)     4:00.82 (35.31)     4:36.30 (35.48)
        5:11.83 (35.53)     5:44.87 (33.04)                                        
 29 Blackstock, Esme J  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:52.32    5:45.30 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:06.40 (34.79)     1:41.53 (35.13)     2:16.52 (34.99)
        2:51.60 (35.08)     3:26.74 (35.14)     4:02.04 (35.30)     4:37.56 (35.52)
        5:12.34 (34.78)     5:45.30 (32.96)                                        
 30 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              5:49.63    5:45.36 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:05.13 (34.24)     1:40.43 (35.30)     2:15.51 (35.08)
        2:50.84 (35.33)     3:26.43 (35.59)     4:02.14 (35.71)     4:36.79 (34.65)
        5:11.61 (34.82)     5:45.36 (33.75)                                        
 31 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          5:53.34    5:46.47 ZQ     
                  31.06     1:05.42 (34.36)     1:40.43 (35.01)     2:15.81 (35.38)
        2:51.33 (35.52)     3:26.80 (35.47)     4:02.54 (35.74)     4:37.82 (35.28)
        5:12.65 (34.83)     5:46.47 (33.82)                                        
 32 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              5:48.84    5:46.81 ZQ     
                  31.21     1:05.16 (33.95)     1:40.56 (35.40)     2:16.12 (35.56)
        2:50.76 (34.64)     3:26.05 (35.29)     4:01.38 (35.33)     4:37.03 (35.65)
        5:12.75 (35.72)     5:46.81 (34.06)                                        
 33 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:50.53    5:49.57 ZQ     
                  30.30     1:03.82 (33.52)     1:38.24 (34.42)     2:13.26 (35.02)
        2:48.79 (35.53)     3:24.65 (35.86)     4:01.04 (36.39)     4:36.86 (35.82)
        5:13.49 (36.63)     5:49.57 (36.08)                                        
 34 Gjertsen, Emily A   12 WEST-MR              5:54.93    5:50.39 ZQ     
                  31.82     1:06.60 (34.78)     1:41.93 (35.33)     2:18.48 (36.55)
        2:54.67 (36.19)     3:30.77 (36.10)     4:06.00 (35.23)     4:42.08 (36.08)
        5:17.09 (35.01)     5:50.39 (33.30)                                        
 35 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR              5:42.06    5:51.76 ZQ     
                  30.22     1:03.18 (32.96)     1:38.05 (34.87)     2:13.95 (35.90)
        2:50.25 (36.30)     3:26.15 (35.90)     4:02.28 (36.13)     4:39.17 (36.89)
        5:15.65 (36.48)     5:51.76 (36.11)                                        
 36 Brew, Maggie C      12 Middies-MR           5:53.77    5:51.82 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:05.93 (34.84)     1:41.62 (35.69)     2:17.92 (36.30)
        2:54.04 (36.12)     3:30.11 (36.07)     4:06.20 (36.09)     4:42.45 (36.25)
        5:18.23 (35.78)     5:51.82 (33.59)                                        
 37 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              5:59.17    5:53.15 ZQ     
                  32.06     1:07.01 (34.95)     1:42.31 (35.30)     2:17.73 (35.42)
        2:53.53 (35.80)     3:29.21 (35.68)     4:05.84 (36.63)     4:41.36 (35.52)
        5:18.25 (36.89)     5:53.15 (34.90)                                        
 38 Veru, Nina S        12 GAEL-MR              6:00.88    5:53.39 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:06.37 (35.17)     1:42.13 (35.76)     2:17.71 (35.58)
        2:52.51 (34.80)     3:28.20 (35.69)     4:04.71 (36.51)     4:40.81 (36.10)
        5:17.60 (36.79)     5:53.39 (35.79)                                        
 39 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              5:46.47    5:54.11 ZQ     
                  31.27     1:06.48 (35.21)     1:42.82 (36.34)     2:18.93 (36.11)
        2:55.43 (36.50)     3:30.84 (35.41)     4:06.70 (35.86)     4:43.36 (36.66)
        5:19.69 (36.33)     5:54.11 (34.42)                                        
 40 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR  5:52.92    5:54.20 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:07.09 (34.76)     1:42.71 (35.62)     2:18.72 (36.01)
        2:55.32 (36.60)     3:31.69 (36.37)     4:07.62 (35.93)     4:43.56 (35.94)
        5:19.61 (36.05)     5:54.20 (34.59)                                        
 41 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:47.65    5:54.70 ZQ     
                  31.22     1:06.20 (34.98)     1:42.21 (36.01)     2:18.45 (36.24)
        2:54.72 (36.27)     3:31.46 (36.74)     4:07.76 (36.30)     4:44.06 (36.30)
        5:20.10 (36.04)     5:54.70 (34.60)                                        
 42 Jaeger, Caroline O  12 PATS-MR              5:57.63    5:55.96 ZQ     
                  31.15     1:05.45 (34.30)     1:41.52 (36.07)     2:17.58 (36.06)
        2:54.14 (36.56)     3:30.69 (36.55)     4:07.52 (36.83)     4:44.37 (36.85)
        5:20.73 (36.36)     5:55.96 (35.23)                                        
 43 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              6:01.72    5:56.13 ZQ     
                  31.90     1:07.55 (35.65)     1:44.38 (36.83)     2:20.77 (36.39)
        2:57.10 (36.33)     3:33.96 (36.86)     4:10.62 (36.66)     4:47.37 (36.75)
        5:23.02 (35.65)     5:56.13 (33.11)                                        
 44 Franks, Ava L       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:01.94    5:56.39 ZQ     
                  32.44     1:08.67 (36.23)     1:45.32 (36.65)     2:21.32 (36.00)
        2:58.61 (37.29)     3:34.82 (36.21)     4:11.99 (37.17)     4:48.65 (36.66)
        5:23.41 (34.76)     5:56.39 (32.98)                                        
 45 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              5:56.32    5:56.66 ZQ     
                  30.65     1:04.51 (33.86)     1:40.93 (36.42)     2:17.60 (36.67)
        2:54.40 (36.80)     3:31.10 (36.70)     4:07.70 (36.60)     4:44.19 (36.49)
        5:21.06 (36.87)     5:56.66 (35.60)                                        
 46 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              5:50.32    5:56.87 ZQ     
                  32.46     1:09.29 (36.83)     1:46.35 (37.06)     2:22.98 (36.63)
        3:00.42 (37.44)     3:34.25 (33.83)     4:10.60 (36.35)     4:47.40 (36.80)
        5:23.40 (36.00)     5:56.87 (33.47)                                        
 47 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR              5:58.76    5:57.07 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:08.78 (35.97)     1:46.09 (37.31)     2:22.82 (36.73)
        2:59.22 (36.40)     3:36.38 (37.16)     4:11.95 (35.57)     4:47.53 (35.58)
        5:22.85 (35.32)     5:57.07 (34.22)                                        
 48 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR           5:50.57    5:57.19 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:07.11 (35.33)     1:42.91 (35.80)     2:19.59 (36.68)
        2:56.06 (36.47)     3:33.47 (37.41)     4:10.01 (36.54)     4:46.78 (36.77)
        5:22.63 (35.85)     5:57.19 (34.56)                                        
 49 McCafferty, Deirdr  12 WAC-MR               5:57.99    5:58.21 JO     
                  31.98     1:07.17 (35.19)     1:42.85 (35.68)     2:18.75 (35.90)
        2:55.46 (36.71)     3:32.71 (37.25)     4:09.83 (37.12)     4:46.66 (36.83)
        5:23.08 (36.42)     5:58.21 (35.13)                                        
 50 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR              5:56.13    5:58.65 JO     
                  32.96     1:08.97 (36.01)     1:45.25 (36.28)     2:20.85 (35.60)
        2:56.74 (35.89)     3:33.52 (36.78)     4:09.62 (36.10)     4:46.81 (37.19)
        5:23.83 (37.02)     5:58.65 (34.82)                                        
 51 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR           5:59.90    5:59.61 JO     
                  32.32     1:08.00 (35.68)     1:43.93 (35.93)     2:20.83 (36.90)
        2:57.11 (36.28)     3:34.28 (37.17)     4:11.52 (37.24)     4:47.73 (36.21)
        5:24.42 (36.69)     5:59.61 (35.19)                                        
 52 Simpfenderfer, Kim  12 RFAC-MR              6:00.17    5:59.63 JO     
                  31.48     1:07.03 (35.55)     1:43.37 (36.34)     2:20.17 (36.80)
        2:57.06 (36.89)     3:34.27 (37.21)     4:11.19 (36.92)     4:48.15 (36.96)
        5:24.64 (36.49)     5:59.63 (34.99)                                        
 53 Ahmed, Emily        12 Sachem-MR            5:57.95    6:00.25 JO     
                  31.20     1:06.38 (35.18)     1:42.25 (35.87)     2:19.64 (37.39)
        2:56.75 (37.11)     3:33.97 (37.22)     4:10.25 (36.28)     4:47.56 (37.31)
        5:24.34 (36.78)     6:00.25 (35.91)                                        
 54 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR               5:55.54    6:00.77 JO     
                  31.54     1:06.65 (35.11)     1:43.40 (36.75)     2:19.71 (36.31)
        2:56.84 (37.13)     3:34.10 (37.26)     4:11.41 (37.31)     4:48.24 (36.83)
        5:25.32 (37.08)     6:00.77 (35.45)                                        
 55 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              6:00.74    6:02.68        
                  30.99     1:06.24 (35.25)     1:43.41 (37.17)     2:20.96 (37.55)
        2:58.59 (37.63)     3:35.83 (37.24)     4:14.34 (38.51)     4:52.01 (37.67)
        5:28.38 (36.37)     6:02.68 (34.30)                                        
 56 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  5:54.34    6:02.88        
                  31.92     1:06.46 (34.54)     1:42.64 (36.18)     2:19.36 (36.72)
        2:56.57 (37.21)     3:34.53 (37.96)     4:12.13 (37.60)     4:50.50 (38.37)
        5:27.41 (36.91)     6:02.88 (35.47)                                        
 57 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR              6:00.14    6:02.93        
                  31.78     1:06.68 (34.90)     1:43.29 (36.61)     2:19.35 (36.06)
        2:55.92 (36.57)     3:33.43 (37.51)     4:11.80 (38.37)     4:48.60 (36.80)
        5:26.60 (38.00)     6:02.93 (36.33)                                        
 58 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    5:55.39    6:03.66        
                  31.43     1:06.85 (35.42)     1:43.68 (36.83)     2:21.29 (37.61)
        2:58.49 (37.20)     3:35.93 (37.44)     4:12.99 (37.06)     4:51.38 (38.39)
        5:28.18 (36.80)     6:03.66 (35.48)                                        
 59 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  11 SPAR-MR              5:57.38    6:04.51        
                  29.79     1:03.98 (34.19)     1:40.66 (36.68)     2:17.94 (37.28)
        2:55.26 (37.32)     3:32.97 (37.71)     4:11.20 (38.23)     4:49.12 (37.92)
        5:27.56 (38.44)     6:04.51 (36.95)                                        
 60 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              5:55.88    6:05.96        
                  31.53     1:06.84 (35.31)     1:43.96 (37.12)     2:21.29 (37.33)
        2:58.47 (37.18)     3:35.82 (37.35)     4:13.42 (37.60)     4:51.74 (38.32)
        5:29.66 (37.92)     6:05.96 (36.30)                                        
 61 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 Twisters-MR          6:00.41    6:11.63        
                  32.42     1:08.57 (36.15)     1:45.92 (37.35)     2:24.23 (38.31)
        3:02.20 (37.97)     3:40.16 (37.96)     4:19.03 (38.87)     4:57.45 (38.42)
        5:35.58 (38.13)     6:11.63 (36.05)                                        
 62 Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR               6:00.20    6:11.92        
                  32.95     1:09.24 (36.29)     1:46.85 (37.61)     2:25.05 (38.20)
        3:03.78 (38.73)     3:42.25 (38.47)     4:20.46 (38.21)     4:58.47 (38.01)
        5:35.85 (37.38)     6:11.92 (36.07)                                        
 63 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR          6:01.84    6:16.40        
                  32.30     1:08.38 (36.08)     1:47.05 (38.67)     2:25.31 (38.26)
        3:04.27 (38.96)     3:43.08 (38.81)     4:22.93 (39.85)     5:01.61 (38.68)
        5:40.96 (39.35)     6:16.40 (35.44)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   27.56   3/17/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
2014MR SCY R:   27.22   3/28/2013 Shaun Johnson at 2013 Eastern, NRYM-MR       
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR                29.10      28.40 ZQ      20  
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie   11 IA-MR                  29.08      28.64 ZQ      17  
  3 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR                29.14      28.67 ZQ      16  
  4 Gormley, Isabel G   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.40      29.01 ZQ      15  
  5 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR                 29.48      29.20 ZQ      13.5
  5 Silveira, Luiza E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.62      29.20 ZQ      13.5
  7 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR            29.56      29.31 ZQ      12  
  8 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR              29.77      29.90 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                  29.90      28.46 ZQ       9  
 10 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.94      29.27 ZQ       7  
 11 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR                29.87      29.52 ZQ       6  
 12 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR                30.14      29.69 ZQ       5  
 13 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR                30.24      29.74 ZQ       4  
 14 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR                30.05      29.96 ZQ       3  
 15 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR                30.27      30.21 ZQ       2  
 16 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR             30.11      30.46 ZQ       1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   27.56   3/17/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
2014MR SCY R:   27.22   3/28/2013 Shaun Johnson at 2013 Eastern, NRYM-MR       
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         11 IA-MR                  29.30      29.08 qZQ    
  2 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR                29.10      29.10 qZQ    
  3 Quezada, Fuego V          12 PATS-MR                28.57      29.14 qZQ    
  4 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.15      29.40 qZQ    
  5 Bosse, Clare M            12 NBS-MR                 30.00      29.48 qZQ    
  6 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR            29.31      29.56 qZQ    
  7 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.29      29.62 qZQ    
  8 Klein, Mikayla            12 Empire-MR              30.13      29.77 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Redpath, Frances M        12 CFJV-MR                31.21      29.87 qZQ    
 10 Regenauer, Christiana M   12 DA-MR                  28.60      29.90 qZQ    
 11 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.72      29.94 qZQ    
 12 Jocelyn, Laura            11 CFJV-MR                30.01      30.05 qZQ    
 13 Petrie, Sydney L          12 Phoenix-MR             30.95      30.11 qZQ    
 14 Cudney, Jillian J         12 PATS-MR                28.84      30.14 qZQ    
 15 Garces, Frankie           12 WEST-MR                29.89      30.24 qZQ    
 16 Competello, Madeline G    12 LIAC-MR                29.55      30.27 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.31      30.48 ZQ     
 18 Aylmer, Lauren            11 Phoenix-MR             30.79      30.53 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Antonopoulos, Francesca   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.51      30.65 ZQ     
 19 Dennin, Katie C           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.41      30.65 ZQ     
 21 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR                30.54      30.68 ZQ     
 22 Moon, Zoe S               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.72      30.78 ZQ     
 23 Lagattolla, Emma G        12 IA-MR                  30.77      30.82 ZQ     
 24 Nichols, Mary H           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.68      30.85 ZQ     
 25 Ragusa, Olivia            12 Express Swimming-MR    32.11      31.04 ZQ     
 26 Burtseva, Maria           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.43      31.10 ZQ     
 27 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR            31.43      31.13 ZQ     
 28 Wilkins, Hazel S          11 Express Swimming-MR    31.88      31.42 ZQ     
 29 Klis, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR                 30.70      31.44 ZQ     
 30 Tillman, Victoria M       12 WEST-MR                31.36      31.49 ZQ     
 31 Munday, Jessica L         11 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.50      31.50 ZQ     
 32 Shannon, Kayla            12 GAEL-MR                30.79      31.51 ZQ     
 33 McNamara, Lexi R          12 Empire-MR              32.68      31.52 ZQ     
 34 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 Three Village-MR       31.16      31.59 ZQ     
 35 Lovasz, Isabella H        12 Twisters-MR            31.56      31.63 ZQ     
 36 Yang, Kristen A           11 GATE-MR                31.87      31.68 ZQ     
 37 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   12 RFAC-MR                31.34      31.73 ZQ     
 38 Pryne, Jess L             11 CSD-MR                 31.48      31.74 ZQ     
 39 Lew, Katie G              11 Express Swimming-MR    32.24      31.82 ZQ     
 40 Getsos, Dahlia            12 Phoenix-MR             32.94      31.83 ZQ     
 41 Kirkland, Tiffany J       12 LIAC-MR                31.63      31.92 ZQ     
 42 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR            32.44      31.94 ZQ     
 43 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       12 MWSC-MR                31.34      32.11 ZQ     
 44 Rosenthal, Molly          12 SMC-MR                 32.63      32.12 ZQ     
 45 Franco, Vanessa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.00      32.15 ZQ     
 46 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.89      32.21 ZQ     
 46 Walsh, Fiona M            12 Express Swimming-MR    31.98      32.21 ZQ     
 48 Kaufman, Lexi A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.07      32.22 ZQ     
 49 Bartlett, Grace           12 SMC-MR                 32.02      32.24 ZQ     
 49 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR                31.33      32.24 ZQ     
 49 Cianciotto, Danielle C    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.48      32.24 ZQ     
 52 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR                31.78      32.32 ZQ     
 53 Azralon, Danielle         12 Sachem-MR              32.50      32.46 ZQ     
 54 Shepard, Morgan M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.48      32.49 ZQ     
 54 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                  32.64      32.49 ZQ     
 56 Pence, Emily A            12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.48      32.52 ZQ     
 57 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 COND-MR                31.19      32.55 ZQ     
 58 Ketchatcham, Sarah C      12 CAS-MR                 32.91      32.59 ZQ     
 59 Bischof, Lucy M           12 WEST-MR                32.94      32.60 ZQ     
 59 Lee, Emma P               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.25      32.60 ZQ     
 61 Clancy, Kiersten P        12 Three Village-MR       32.94      32.61 ZQ     
 62 Kwa, Brightlyn H          12 NYCC-MR                32.88      32.68 ZQ     
 63 Blum, Madison J           12 Barracudas-MR          32.15      32.73 JO     
 64 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR                32.90      32.80 JO     
 64 Puentes, Emily            11 WAC-MR                 32.09      32.80 JO     
 66 Han, Xue                  12 GATE-MR                32.03      32.85 JO     
 67 Langaman, Jolina M        12 HS-MR                  32.99      32.87 JO     
 68 Ryan, Shannon E           12 Three Village-MR       32.59      32.89 JO     
 69 Skarren, Kaley L          12 LBA-MR                 32.24      32.90 JO     
 70 Novo, Samantha G          12 SPAR-MR                32.45      32.96 JO     
 71 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR                32.48      32.97 JO     
 72 Shields, Carter I         12 Express Swimming-MR    32.50      32.99 JO     
 73 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.88      33.09        
 74 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.54      33.12        
 75 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.06      33.18        
 76 Nishiwaki, Abby N         12 WEST-MR                32.71      33.21        
 77 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR                32.85      33.22        
 78 Courtney, Rian O          12 LBA-MR                 32.86      33.25        
 79 Stepanek, Chloe m         12 LIAC-MR                31.80      33.47        
 80 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR             32.90      33.55        
 81 O'Flynn-Shahaf, Isis T    12 NYCC-MR                32.17      33.60        
 82 Gualtiere, Isabella K     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.58      33.62        
 83 Monti, Gabrielle R        12 HS-MR                  32.32      33.75        
 84 Kabillio, Mia N           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.74      34.06        
 85 Claps, Emma               11 HAA-MR                 31.60      34.21        
 86 Lennon, Joanna m          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.70      34.73        
 -- Rotenberg, Mary H         11 Badger-MR              32.97         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Fong, Elise C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   59.13   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
2014MR SCY R:   58.89    5/1/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                           
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gormley, Isabel G   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.93    1:00.39 ZQ      20  
                  29.54     1:00.39 (30.85)                                        
  2 Silveira, Luiza E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.90    1:00.78 ZQ      17  
                  29.85     1:00.78 (30.93)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                1:02.74    1:00.87 ZQ      16  
                  29.79     1:00.87 (31.08)                                        
  4 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.15    1:01.75 ZQ      15  
                  30.22     1:01.75 (31.53)                                        
  5 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:02.74    1:01.86 ZQ      14  
                  29.70     1:01.86 (32.16)                                        
  6 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               1:02.73    1:01.89 ZQ      13  
                  29.57     1:01.89 (32.32)                                        
  7 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            1:04.06    1:02.81 ZQ      12  
                  30.56     1:02.81 (32.25)                                        
  8 Thomas, Mackenzie   11 IA-MR                1:03.86    1:03.44 ZQ      11  
                  30.88     1:03.44 (32.56)                                        
B - Final
  9 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR              1:04.27    1:01.72 ZQ       9  
                  29.78     1:01.72 (31.94)                                        
 10 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR            1:05.27    1:03.20 ZQ       7  
                  30.44     1:03.20 (32.76)                                        
 11 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.97    1:03.46 ZQ       6  
                  31.31     1:03.46 (32.15)                                        
 12 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR              1:04.94    1:03.75 ZQ       5  
                  31.03     1:03.75 (32.72)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          1:05.56    1:03.79 ZQ       4  
                  31.17     1:03.79 (32.62)                                        
 14 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:05.05    1:03.91 ZQ       3  
                  31.13     1:03.91 (32.78)                                        
 15 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR              1:05.11    1:04.92 ZQ       2  
                  31.68     1:04.92 (33.24)                                        
 16 Klis, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR               1:05.35    1:05.23 ZQ       1  
                  32.15     1:05.23 (33.08)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   59.13   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
2014MR SCY R:   58.89    5/1/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                           
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.96    1:01.90 qZQ    
                  30.27     1:01.90 (31.63)                                        
  2 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.92    1:01.93 qZQ    
                  29.83     1:01.93 (32.10)                                        
  3 Bosse, Clare M            12 NBS-MR               1:04.11    1:02.73 qZQ    
                  30.21     1:02.73 (32.52)                                        
  4 Regenauer, Christiana M   12 DA-MR                1:00.90    1:02.74 qZQ    
                  30.45     1:02.74 (32.29)                                        
  4 Zhang, Angelina           12 GATE-MR              1:03.15    1:02.74 qZQ    
                  30.78     1:02.74 (31.96)                                        
  6 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.05    1:03.15 qZQ    
                  30.96     1:03.15 (32.19)                                        
  7 Thomas, Mackenzie         11 IA-MR                1:04.57    1:03.86 qZQ    
                  31.48     1:03.86 (32.38)                                        
  8 Klein, Mikayla            12 Empire-MR            1:04.56    1:04.06 qZQ    
                  31.03     1:04.06 (33.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR              1:00.98    1:04.27 qZQ    
                  30.82     1:04.27 (33.45)                                        
 10 Quezada, Fuego V          12 PATS-MR              1:01.46    1:04.94 qZQ    
                  31.40     1:04.94 (33.54)                                        
 11 Dennin, Katie C           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.73    1:04.97 qZQ    
                  31.74     1:04.97 (33.23)                                        
 12 Courtney, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              1:05.87    1:05.05 qZQ    
                  31.83     1:05.05 (33.22)                                        
 13 Garces, Frankie           12 WEST-MR              1:03.94    1:05.11 qZQ    
                  31.73     1:05.11 (33.38)                                        
 14 Panitz, Josie H           12 Empire-MR            1:06.29    1:05.27 qZQ    
                  31.38     1:05.27 (33.89)                                        
 15 Klis, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR               1:06.88    1:05.35 qZQ    
                  31.46     1:05.35 (33.89)                                        
 16 Shannon, Kayla            12 GAEL-MR              1:04.75    1:05.56 qZQ    
                  31.47     1:05.56 (34.09)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR          1:05.77    1:05.56 qZQ    
                  31.90     1:05.56 (33.66)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Johnson, Lauryn M         12 LIAC-MR              1:03.79    1:05.63 ZQ     
                  31.64     1:05.63 (33.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR              1:06.52    1:05.78 ZQ     
                  31.28     1:05.78 (34.50)                                        
 20 Competello, Madeline G    12 LIAC-MR              1:05.08    1:06.44 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:06.44 (34.93)                                        
 21 Redpath, Frances M        12 CFJV-MR              1:05.14    1:06.46 ZQ     
                  32.52     1:06.46 (33.94)                                        
 22 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR          1:03.81    1:06.58 ZQ     
                  31.58     1:06.58 (35.00)                                        
 23 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 Three Village-MR     1:03.75    1:06.71 ZQ     
                  32.74     1:06.71 (33.97)                                        
 24 Fong, Elise C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.92    1:06.74 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:06.74 (34.88)                                        
 25 Nichols, Mary H           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.39    1:07.01 ZQ     
                  32.19     1:07.01 (34.82)                                        
 26 Tillman, Victoria M       12 WEST-MR              1:07.14    1:07.03 ZQ     
                  32.59     1:07.03 (34.44)                                        
 27 Moon, Zoe S               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.55    1:07.07 ZQ     
                  33.37     1:07.07 (33.70)                                        
 28 Lagattolla, Emma G        12 IA-MR                1:06.91    1:07.08 ZQ     
                  33.00     1:07.08 (34.08)                                        
 29 McDonnell, Emily A        12 LBA-MR               1:07.69    1:07.13 ZQ     
                  32.90     1:07.13 (34.23)                                        
 30 Ragusa, Olivia            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.47    1:07.20 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:07.20 (34.39)                                        
 31 Yang, Kristen A           11 GATE-MR              1:07.67    1:07.24 ZQ     
                  32.67     1:07.24 (34.57)                                        
 32 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       12 MWSC-MR              1:06.97    1:07.29 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:07.29 (35.04)                                        
 33 Aylmer, Lauren            11 Phoenix-MR           1:09.11    1:07.58 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:07.58 (35.33)                                        
 34 McNamara, Lexi R          12 Empire-MR            1:08.70    1:07.61 ZQ     
                  33.00     1:07.61 (34.61)                                        
 35 Antonopoulos, Francesca   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.54    1:07.73 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:07.73 (35.40)                                        
 36 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR          1:05.73    1:07.82 ZQ     
                  33.01     1:07.82 (34.81)                                        
 37 Lew, Katie G              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.55    1:08.02 ZQ     
                  34.12     1:08.02 (33.90)                                        
 38 Getsos, Dahlia            12 Phoenix-MR           1:08.69    1:08.10 ZQ     
                  33.18     1:08.10 (34.92)                                        
 39 Jocelyn, Laura            11 CFJV-MR              1:06.61    1:08.18 ZQ     
                  32.71     1:08.18 (35.47)                                        
 40 Skarren, Kaley L          12 LBA-MR               1:07.18    1:08.22 ZQ     
                  33.78     1:08.22 (34.44)                                        
 41 Burtseva, Maria           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.64    1:08.36 ZQ     
                  33.12     1:08.36 (35.24)                                        
 42 Pryne, Jess L             11 CSD-MR               1:07.56    1:08.37 ZQ     
                  33.40     1:08.37 (34.97)                                        
 43 Ryan, Shannon E           12 Three Village-MR     1:09.32    1:08.64 ZQ     
                  33.04     1:08.64 (35.60)                                        
 44 Eng, Lauren *             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.23    1:08.77 ZQ     
                  33.59     1:08.77 (35.18)                                        
 45 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR              1:09.53    1:08.83 ZQ     
                  33.21     1:08.83 (35.62)                                        
 46 Pence, Emily A            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.53    1:08.94 ZQ     
                  33.52     1:08.94 (35.42)                                        
 47 Shields, Carter I         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.63    1:09.02 ZQ     
                  33.82     1:09.02 (35.20)                                        
 48 Lee, Emma P               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.99    1:09.04 ZQ     
                  32.95     1:09.04 (36.09)                                        
 49 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.93    1:09.14 ZQ     
                  33.68     1:09.14 (35.46)                                        
 50 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR              1:08.05    1:09.22 ZQ     
                  33.45     1:09.22 (35.77)                                        
 51 Cudney, Jillian J         12 PATS-MR              1:06.69    1:09.24 ZQ     
                  33.88     1:09.24 (35.36)                                        
 52 Kwa, Brightlyn H          12 NYCC-MR              1:08.50    1:09.45 ZQ     
                  33.43     1:09.45 (36.02)                                        
 53 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                1:08.97    1:09.53 JO     
                  33.97     1:09.53 (35.56)                                        
 54 Novo, Samantha G          12 SPAR-MR              1:10.27    1:09.56 JO     
                  34.30     1:09.56 (35.26)                                        
 55 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.04    1:09.61 JO     
                  33.62     1:09.61 (35.99)                                        
 56 Tanaka, Moca              12 LIAC-MR              1:08.45    1:09.70 JO     
                  33.91     1:09.70 (35.79)                                        
 57 Morisi, Kiani B           11 LIAC-MR              1:09.94    1:09.71 JO     
                  33.71     1:09.71 (36.00)                                        
 58 Maher, Mary K             11 LBA-MR               1:09.82    1:09.72 JO     
                  33.97     1:09.72 (35.75)                                        
 58 Bartlett, Grace           12 SMC-MR               1:08.42    1:09.72 JO     
                  34.16     1:09.72 (35.56)                                        
 60 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   12 RFAC-MR              1:09.92    1:09.79 JO     
                  33.67     1:09.79 (36.12)                                        
 61 Stepanek, Chloe m         12 LIAC-MR              1:04.86    1:09.82 JO     
                  32.80     1:09.82 (37.02)                                        
 62 Antoniuk, Isabela S       11 LIAC-MR              1:10.04    1:09.92 JO     
                  33.69     1:09.92 (36.23)                                        
 62 Munday, Jessica L         11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:10.41    1:09.92 JO     
                  33.86     1:09.92 (36.06)                                        
 64 Carbone, Maddie V         12 IA-MR                1:10.18    1:09.95 JO     
                  34.08     1:09.95 (35.87)                                        
 65 Cianciotto, Danielle C    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.30    1:10.02 JO     
                  34.27     1:10.02 (35.75)                                        
 66 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.97    1:10.10 JO     
                  33.96     1:10.10 (36.14)                                        
 67 Franco, Vanessa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.55    1:10.27 JO     
 68 Blackstock, Esme J        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.24    1:10.28 JO     
                  34.45     1:10.28 (35.83)                                        
 69 Rotenberg, Mary H         11 Badger-MR            1:09.33    1:10.37 JO     
                  33.99     1:10.37 (36.38)                                        
 70 Kirkland, Tiffany J       12 LIAC-MR              1:08.22    1:10.39 JO     
                  33.95     1:10.39 (36.44)                                        
 71 Walsh, Fiona M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.67    1:10.44 JO     
                  34.42     1:10.44 (36.02)                                        
 72 Choa, Kristina S          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90    1:10.46 JO     
                  34.17     1:10.46 (36.29)                                        
 73 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          1:09.84    1:10.59        
                  34.41     1:10.59 (36.18)                                        
 74 Wilkins, Hazel S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.82    1:10.79        
                  34.46     1:10.79 (36.33)                                        
 75 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              1:09.43    1:10.81        
                  34.53     1:10.81 (36.28)                                        
 76 Rosenthal, Molly          12 SMC-MR               1:09.94    1:10.82        
                  34.52     1:10.82 (36.30)                                        
 77 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR          1:08.81    1:10.84        
                  34.61     1:10.84 (36.23)                                        
 78 Kaufman, Lexi A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.26    1:10.88        
                  34.37     1:10.88 (36.51)                                        
 79 Gavigan, Riley N          11 Three Village-MR     1:10.33    1:10.89        
                  34.03     1:10.89 (36.86)                                        
 80 Rivera, Hannah            12 Twisters-MR          1:10.21    1:11.08        
                  34.27     1:11.08 (36.81)                                        
 81 Lovasz, Isabella H        12 Twisters-MR          1:08.37    1:11.15        
                  34.77     1:11.15 (36.38)                                        
 82 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR              1:10.45    1:11.43        
                  34.93     1:11.43 (36.50)                                        
 83 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.11    1:11.78        
                  33.58     1:11.78 (38.20)                                        
 84 Liebowitz, Arianna        12 WISC-MR              1:09.54    1:11.82        
                  35.40     1:11.82 (36.42)                                        
 85 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.55    1:11.88        
                  34.63     1:11.88 (37.25)                                        
 86 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR              1:09.94    1:11.99        
                  34.38     1:11.99 (37.61)                                        
 87 Rogers, Allison           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.26    1:12.30        
                  35.53     1:12.30 (36.77)                                        
 88 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR           1:10.26    1:12.61        
                  35.24     1:12.61 (37.37)                                        
 -- Rocco, Emily A            11 SPAR-MR              1:10.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  35.10          DQ (39.28)                                        
 -- Petrie, Sydney L          12 Phoenix-MR           1:09.88         DQ        
      False start
                  32.62          DQ (34.97)                                        
 -- Langaman, Jolina M        12 HS-MR                1:08.01        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Good Luck Zoe Katevatis!
     JO Rec.:   2:08.41   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
2014MR SCY R:   2:04.81   2/24/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                         
                2:30.59  ZQ
                2:32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gormley, Isabel G   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.42    2:09.28 ZQ      20  
                  30.68     1:03.09 (32.41)     1:36.18 (33.09)     2:09.28 (33.10)
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.40    2:11.87 ZQ      17  
                  30.83     1:04.37 (33.54)     1:38.53 (34.16)     2:11.87 (33.34)
  3 Silveira, Luiza E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.51    2:12.31 ZQ      16  
                  31.43     1:04.33 (32.90)     1:38.54 (34.21)     2:12.31 (33.77)
  4 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:17.99    2:14.69 ZQ      15  
                  31.12     1:05.32 (34.20)     1:40.78 (35.46)     2:14.69 (33.91)
  5 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               2:16.01    2:14.80 ZQ      14  
                  31.49     1:05.36 (33.87)     1:40.22 (34.86)     2:14.80 (34.58)
  6 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              2:16.87    2:15.75 ZQ      13  
                  31.55     1:05.30 (33.75)     1:40.54 (35.24)     2:15.75 (35.21)
  7 Sommerstad, Kyra A  11 Three Village-MR     2:18.89    2:17.30 ZQ      12  
                  32.70     1:07.24 (34.54)     1:42.29 (35.05)     2:17.30 (35.01)
  8 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            2:18.73    2:19.55 ZQ      11  
                  32.25     1:07.43 (35.18)     1:43.81 (36.38)     2:19.55 (35.74)
B - Final
  9 Thomas, Mackenzie   11 IA-MR                2:19.88    2:15.85 ZQ       9  
                  31.25     1:06.06 (34.81)     1:41.95 (35.89)     2:15.85 (33.90)
 10 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              2:18.89    2:16.53 ZQ       7  
                  32.23     1:06.75 (34.52)     1:42.07 (35.32)     2:16.53 (34.46)
 11 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.52    2:17.75 ZQ       6  
                  32.37     1:06.81 (34.44)     1:42.38 (35.57)     2:17.75 (35.37)
 12 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR              2:20.58    2:18.05 ZQ       5  
                  32.91     1:08.01 (35.10)     1:43.54 (35.53)     2:18.05 (34.51)
 13 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR               2:21.26    2:18.48 ZQ       4  
                  33.14     1:07.63 (34.49)     1:43.16 (35.53)     2:18.48 (35.32)
 14 Shannon, Kayla      12 GAEL-MR              2:20.60    2:18.76 ZQ       3  
                  32.86     1:07.72 (34.86)     1:43.28 (35.56)     2:18.76 (35.48)
 15 McNamara, Lexi R    12 Empire-MR            2:22.36    2:21.38 ZQ       2  
                  32.74     1:08.80 (36.06)     1:45.71 (36.91)     2:21.38 (35.67)
 16 Klis, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR               2:22.93    2:21.88 ZQ       1  
                  33.01     1:08.66 (35.65)     1:45.68 (37.02)     2:21.88 (36.20)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:08.41   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
2014MR SCY R:   2:04.81   2/24/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                         
                2:30.59  ZQ
                2:32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 Three Village-MR          NT    2:13.93 ZQ     
                  32.28     1:06.11 (33.83)     1:40.34 (34.23)     2:13.93 (33.59)
  2 Ye, Camellia              12 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:15.06 ZQ     
                  31.65     1:05.48 (33.83)     1:40.44 (34.96)     2:15.06 (34.62)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Good Luck Zoe Katevatis!
     JO Rec.:   2:08.41   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
2014MR SCY R:   2:04.81   2/24/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                         
                2:30.59  ZQ
                2:32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.28    2:13.42 qZQ    
                1:05.46     1:40.00 (34.54)     2:13.42 (33.42)                    
  2 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.72    2:14.51 qZQ    
                  31.02     1:04.72 (33.70)     1:39.75 (35.03)     2:14.51 (34.76)
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.49    2:15.40 qZQ    
                  31.56     1:06.16 (34.60)     1:41.17 (35.01)     2:15.40 (34.23)
  4 Bosse, Clare M            12 NBS-MR               2:21.63    2:16.01 qZQ    
                1:06.31     1:40.96 (34.65)     2:16.01 (35.05)                    
  5 Courtney, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              2:16.67    2:16.87 qZQ    
                  32.07     1:06.40 (34.33)     1:41.63 (35.23)     2:16.87 (35.24)
  6 Zhang, Angelina           12 GATE-MR              2:14.86    2:17.99 qZQ    
                1:07.10     1:43.28 (36.18)     2:17.99 (34.71)                    
  7 Klein, Mikayla            12 Empire-MR            2:18.15    2:18.73 qZQ    
                  32.90     1:08.13 (35.23)     1:43.78 (35.65)     2:18.73 (34.95)
  8 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 Three Village-MR     2:19.67    2:18.89 qZQ    
                1:08.57     1:43.88 (35.31)     2:18.89 (35.01)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ye, Camellia              12 LIAC-MR              2:16.81   J2:18.89 qZQ    
                  32.81     1:08.15 (35.34)     1:43.97 (35.82)     2:18.89 (34.92)
 10 Thomas, Mackenzie         11 IA-MR                2:22.40    2:19.88 qZQ    
                  31.93     1:07.92 (35.99)     1:44.32 (36.40)     2:19.88 (35.56)
 11 Johnson, Lauryn M         12 LIAC-MR              2:16.78    2:20.58 qZQ    
                1:09.05     1:45.18 (36.13)     2:20.58 (35.40)                    
 12 Shannon, Kayla            12 GAEL-MR              2:20.48    2:20.60 qZQ    
                  33.53     1:09.24 (35.71)     1:45.25 (36.01)     2:20.60 (35.35)
 13 Skarren, Kaley L          12 LBA-MR               2:16.01    2:21.26 qZQ    
                  33.82     1:09.31 (35.49)     1:45.47 (36.16)     2:21.26 (35.79)
 14 Zhang, Sophia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.84    2:21.29 qZQ    
                1:09.10     1:46.37 (37.27)     2:21.29 (34.92)                    
 15 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       12 MWSC-MR              2:22.25    2:21.76 qZQ    
                1:10.53     1:46.68 (36.15)     2:21.76 (35.08)                    
 16 McNamara, Lexi R          12 Empire-MR            2:27.17    2:22.36 qZQ    
                  34.08     1:10.16 (36.08)     1:46.83 (36.67)     2:22.36 (35.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moon, Zoe S               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.42    2:22.52 ZQ     
                  33.65     1:09.92 (36.27)     1:46.81 (36.89)     2:22.52 (35.71)
 18 Klis, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR               2:22.22    2:22.93 ZQ     
                  33.37     1:09.71 (36.34)     1:46.70 (36.99)     2:22.93 (36.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Maher, Mary K             11 LBA-MR               2:20.92    2:23.39 ZQ     
                  34.23     1:10.40 (36.17)     1:46.88 (36.48)     2:23.39 (36.51)
 20 Petrie, Sydney L          12 Phoenix-MR           2:31.27    2:23.79 ZQ     
                  34.06     1:11.44 (37.38)     1:47.82 (36.38)     2:23.79 (35.97)
 21 Lagattolla, Emma G        12 IA-MR                2:24.78    2:23.98 ZQ     
                  33.71     1:10.21 (36.50)     1:48.06 (37.85)     2:23.98 (35.92)
 22 McDonnell, Emily A        12 LBA-MR               2:23.48    2:24.19 ZQ     
                  33.71     1:10.06 (36.35)     1:47.34 (37.28)     2:24.19 (36.85)
 23 Dennin, Katie C           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.60    2:24.25 ZQ     
                  33.46     1:10.11 (36.65)     1:47.59 (37.48)     2:24.25 (36.66)
 24 Gregorace, Sophia R       11 LIAC-MR              2:21.02    2:24.59 ZQ     
                  34.04     1:10.76 (36.72)     1:47.96 (37.20)     2:24.59 (36.63)
 25 Tillman, Victoria M       12 WEST-MR              2:21.64    2:24.63 ZQ     
                  34.31     1:10.62 (36.31)     1:48.04 (37.42)     2:24.63 (36.59)
 26 Antoniuk, Isabela S       11 LIAC-MR              2:25.98    2:25.05 ZQ     
                  34.22     1:11.34 (37.12)     1:48.43 (37.09)     2:25.05 (36.62)
 27 Milio, Theresa A          11 WEST-MR              2:27.71    2:25.25 ZQ     
                  34.74     1:11.32 (36.58)     1:48.82 (37.50)     2:25.25 (36.43)
 28 Jocelyn, Laura            11 CFJV-MR              2:24.59    2:25.45 ZQ     
                1:11.70     1:50.22 (38.52)     2:25.45 (35.23)                    
 29 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR              2:24.42    2:25.55 ZQ     
                  33.43     1:10.62 (37.19)     1:49.00 (38.38)     2:25.55 (36.55)
 30 Kirkland, Tiffany J       12 LIAC-MR              2:26.33    2:25.67 ZQ     
                  34.55     1:11.76 (37.21)     1:49.71 (37.95)     2:25.67 (35.96)
 31 Yang, Kristen A           11 GATE-MR              2:24.72    2:25.89 ZQ     
                  33.89     1:10.98 (37.09)     1:48.26 (37.28)     2:25.89 (37.63)
 32 Amar, Kate M              12 Empire-MR            2:30.93    2:25.92 ZQ     
                  35.08     1:12.53 (37.45)     1:49.78 (37.25)     2:25.92 (36.14)
 33 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   12 RFAC-MR              2:26.98    2:26.09 ZQ     
                  34.02     1:11.56 (37.54)     1:49.91 (38.35)     2:26.09 (36.18)
 34 Langaman, Jolina M        12 HS-MR                2:27.44    2:26.33 ZQ     
                  34.98     1:12.46 (37.48)     1:50.29 (37.83)     2:26.33 (36.04)
 35 Han, Xue                  12 GATE-MR              2:32.34    2:26.91 ZQ     
                  33.77     1:10.89 (37.12)     1:49.50 (38.61)     2:26.91 (37.41)
 36 Novo, Samantha G          12 SPAR-MR              2:28.40    2:27.25 ZQ     
                  34.80     1:12.29 (37.49)     1:50.95 (38.66)     2:27.25 (36.30)
 37 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR              2:31.79    2:27.89 ZQ     
                  33.74     1:12.27 (38.53)     1:51.71 (39.44)     2:27.89 (36.18)
 38 Gellineau, Briana N       11 LIAC-MR              2:32.50    2:28.21 ZQ     
                  35.15     1:11.95 (36.80)     1:50.54 (38.59)     2:28.21 (37.67)
 39 Antonopoulos, Francesca   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.36    2:28.32 ZQ     
                  33.80     1:11.95 (38.15)     1:51.43 (39.48)     2:28.32 (36.89)
 40 Lovasz, Isabella H        12 Twisters-MR          2:28.46    2:28.55 ZQ     
                  35.16     1:13.13 (37.97)     1:51.90 (38.77)     2:28.55 (36.65)
 41 Ryan, Shannon E           12 Three Village-MR     2:32.53    2:28.75 ZQ     
                  34.65     1:12.26 (37.61)     1:50.89 (38.63)     2:28.75 (37.86)
 42 Greenberg, Elana M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.96    2:28.78 ZQ     
                  36.02     1:13.22 (37.20)     1:51.78 (38.56)     2:28.78 (37.00)
 43 Tanaka, Moca              12 LIAC-MR              2:23.28    2:28.89 ZQ     
                1:11.40     1:50.29 (38.89)     2:28.89 (38.60)                    
 44 Eng, Lauren *             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.98    2:29.01 ZQ     
                  34.30     1:11.89 (37.59)     1:51.17 (39.28)     2:29.01 (37.84)
 45 Getsos, Dahlia            12 Phoenix-MR           2:31.46    2:29.27 ZQ     
                  35.29     1:13.02 (37.73)     1:51.85 (38.83)     2:29.27 (37.42)
 46 Holman, Josephine M       12 PATS-MR              2:31.39    2:29.43 ZQ     
                  34.96     1:12.97 (38.01)     1:51.92 (38.95)     2:29.43 (37.51)
 47 Kavanagh, Anna K          12 LBA-MR               2:31.99    2:29.58 ZQ     
                  35.53     1:13.98 (38.45)     1:51.98 (38.00)     2:29.58 (37.60)
 47 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR              2:30.50    2:29.58 ZQ     
                  34.78     1:12.24 (37.46)     1:51.37 (39.13)     2:29.58 (38.21)
 49 Carbone, Maddie V         12 IA-MR                2:29.73    2:29.70 ZQ     
                  35.32     1:12.99 (37.67)     1:52.44 (39.45)     2:29.70 (37.26)
 50 Blackstock, Esme J        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.74    2:30.09 ZQ     
                  36.28     1:13.86 (37.58)     1:52.53 (38.67)     2:30.09 (37.56)
 51 Moeslinger, Natasha V     11 GATE-MR              2:32.47    2:31.53 JO     
                  35.15     1:13.43 (38.28)     1:52.77 (39.34)     2:31.53 (38.76)
 52 Monti, Gabrielle R        12 HS-MR                2:30.69    2:32.53 JO     
                  36.40     1:16.05 (39.65)     1:55.61 (39.56)     2:32.53 (36.92)
 53 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR           2:31.49    2:32.90 JO     
                  35.61     1:15.04 (39.43)     1:54.42 (39.38)     2:32.90 (38.48)
 54 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.59    2:32.94 JO     
                  35.62     1:14.64 (39.02)     1:54.26 (39.62)     2:32.94 (38.68)
 55 Ahmed, Emily              12 Sachem-MR            2:23.02    2:32.98 JO     
                  35.65     1:14.50 (38.85)     1:54.40 (39.90)     2:32.98 (38.58)
 56 Borowski, Hannah F        11 Phoenix-MR           2:31.69    2:33.54        
                  36.04     1:15.51 (39.47)     1:55.58 (40.07)     2:33.54 (37.96)
 57 Rocco, Emily A            11 SPAR-MR              2:30.63    2:33.97        
                  34.88     1:13.56 (38.68)     1:53.28 (39.72)     2:33.97 (40.69)
 58 Green, Sarah M            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.94    2:34.27        
                  36.69     1:15.07 (38.38)     1:55.72 (40.65)     2:34.27 (38.55)
 59 Nishiwaki, Abby N         12 WEST-MR              2:31.94    2:34.51        
                  35.47     1:13.87 (38.40)     1:54.35 (40.48)     2:34.51 (40.16)
 60 Stepanek, Chloe m         12 LIAC-MR              2:17.78    2:34.89        
                1:13.22     1:53.42 (40.20)     2:34.89 (41.47)                    
 61 Katevatis, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR              2:32.25    2:35.26        
                  36.86     1:16.35 (39.49)     1:56.20 (39.85)     2:35.26 (39.06)
 62 Gibson, Grace M           12 LBA-MR               2:30.72    2:37.51        
                  36.71     1:16.35 (39.64)     1:56.90 (40.55)     2:37.51 (40.61)
 -- Garces, Frankie           12 WEST-MR              2:19.58         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   29.55   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
2014MR SCY R:   29.55   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR                31.39      31.13 ZQ      18.5
  1 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.04      31.13 ZQ      18.5
  3 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR                31.70      31.43 ZQ      16  
  4 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.92      31.91 ZQ      15  
  5 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.41      32.58 ZQ      14  
  6 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.69      32.62 ZQ      13  
  7 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.14      32.97 ZQ      12  
  8 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR                33.62      33.49 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR              34.25      32.97 ZQ       9  
 10 Weiss, Emily N      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.01      33.32 ZQ       7  
 11 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR                34.31      33.74 ZQ       6  
 12 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    34.33      34.01 ZQ       5  
 13 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                  34.35      34.12 ZQ       4  
 14 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR                 34.36      34.13 ZQ       3  
 15 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR             34.54      34.32 ZQ       2  
 16 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.70      34.41 ZQ       1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   29.55   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
2014MR SCY R:   29.55   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR                30.64      31.39 qZQ    
  2 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 COND-MR                31.42      31.70 qZQ    
  3 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.09      32.04 qZQ    
  4 Whang, Jessica            12 Express Swimming-MR    32.19      32.92 qZQ    
  5 Park, Elizabeth           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.94      33.14 qZQ    
  6 Zhang, Sophia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.31      33.41 qZQ    
  7 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       12 WEST-MR                34.18      33.62 qZQ    
  8 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.96      33.69 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.61      34.01 qZQ    
 10 Panitz, Josie H           12 Empire-MR              32.79      34.25 qZQ    
 11 Eichorn, Delaney          12 LIAC-MR                34.17      34.31 qZQ    
 12 Walsh, Stephanie M        11 Express Swimming-MR    34.22      34.33 qZQ    
 13 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                  35.08      34.35 qZQ    
 14 Stanford, Catherine M     11 LBA-MR                 33.84      34.36 qZQ    
 15 Borowski, Hannah F        11 Phoenix-MR             34.65      34.54 qZQ    
 16 Heinz, Amanda             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.07      34.70 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bates, Diana N            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.23      34.78 ZQ     
 18 Pence, Emily A            12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.00      34.90 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bartlett, Grace           12 SMC-MR                 34.12      35.10 ZQ     
 20 Fong, Elise C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.87      35.11 ZQ     
 21 Yang, Kristen A           11 GATE-MR                34.87      35.14 ZQ     
 22 Moane, Courtney           11 WAC-MR                 37.17      35.21 ZQ     
 23 Milio, Theresa A          11 WEST-MR                34.95      35.23 ZQ     
 24 Neuman, Samantha E        12 WEST-MR                35.33      35.24 ZQ     
 25 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR            34.49      35.41 ZQ     
 26 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR            34.87      35.43 ZQ     
 27 Antonopoulos, Francesca   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.52      35.44 ZQ     
 28 Tillman, Victoria M       12 WEST-MR                34.79      35.52 ZQ     
 29 Shashaty, Kasey           12 WAC-MR                 35.89      35.64 ZQ     
 30 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR                35.31      35.66 ZQ     
 31 Guo, Eva J                12 Express Swimming-MR    35.08      35.75 ZQ     
 32 Ragusa, Olivia            12 Express Swimming-MR    34.41      35.78 ZQ     
 33 Novo, Samantha G          12 SPAR-MR                34.92      35.84 ZQ     
 34 Dauchez, Alice M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.87      36.10 ZQ     
 35 Kamal, Sarah M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.07      36.11 ZQ     
 36 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR                35.70      36.18 ZQ     
 36 Fong, Samantha            12 Twisters-MR            36.54      36.18 ZQ     
 38 Garofolo, Brianna B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.17      36.22 ZQ     
 39 Bonvissuto, Mia D         11 Express Swimming-MR    35.32      36.31 ZQ     
 40 Lennon, Joanna m          12 Express Swimming-MR    35.61      36.34 ZQ     
 41 Shepard, Morgan M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.41      36.36 ZQ     
 42 Kwa, Brightlyn H          12 NYCC-MR                36.63      36.50 ZQ     
 43 Kavanagh, Anna K          12 LBA-MR                 36.42      36.51 ZQ     
 44 Cudney, Jillian J         12 PATS-MR                35.94      36.58 ZQ     
 45 Kumagai, Nana             12 Empire-MR              36.06      36.62 JO     
 46 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.73      36.79 JO     
 47 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR                36.50      36.84 JO     
 48 Wilkins, Hazel S          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.16      36.88 JO     
 49 Tanaka, Moca              12 LIAC-MR                36.05      36.91 JO     
 50 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR            35.08      36.97 JO     
 51 Kaufman, Lexi A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.13      37.02 JO     
 52 Levanti, Danielle         11 HAA-MR                 36.04      37.21        
 52 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR                36.84      37.21        
 54 Nicholson, Isabella E     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.33      37.22        
 55 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.03      37.23        
 55 Victory, Margaret M       12 Badger-MR              37.00      37.23        
 57 Moeslinger, Natasha V     11 GATE-MR                36.26      37.30        
 58 Harkins, Hannah J         12 LBA-MR                 36.46      37.33        
 59 Cianciotto, Danielle C    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.60      37.35        
 59 LaPointe, Teresa M        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.16      37.35        
 61 Gibbons, Abigail M        12 AG-MR                  36.64      37.38        
 62 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR                37.08      37.63        
 63 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR                36.44      37.78        
 64 Bapis, Maria C            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.05      37.80        
 65 Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR                36.98      37.81        
 66 Gjertsen, Emily A         12 WEST-MR                37.13      38.11        
 67 Deverna, Bridget T        12 GAEL-MR                36.94      38.25        
 68 Pusateri, Jillian G       12 LIAC-MR                36.67      38.42        
 69 Choa, Kristina S          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.93      38.48        
 70 MacHugh, Emily H          12 NBS-MR                 36.99      38.90        
 -- DeFranco, Carolyn G       12 LIAC-MR                35.65         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Bennett, Betsey I         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.61        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Carroll, Mia C            12 WEST-MR                35.82         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:07.06   2/25/2006 Annie Zhu                                  
2014MR SCY R:   1:03.54  11/11/2006 Annie Zhu at 2006 MR New York, LGAC-MR     
                1:18.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              1:10.44    1:08.27 ZQ      20  
                  32.25     1:08.27 (36.02)                                        
  2 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR              1:09.22    1:08.29 ZQ      17  
                  32.85     1:08.29 (35.44)                                        
  3 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.16    1:08.71 ZQ      16  
                  32.93     1:08.71 (35.78)                                        
  4 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            1:09.75    1:10.66 ZQ      15  
                  32.95     1:10.66 (37.71)                                        
  5 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.21    1:10.76 ZQ      14  
                  33.52     1:10.76 (37.24)                                        
  6 Weiss, Emily N      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.17    1:11.15 ZQ      13  
                  33.59     1:11.15 (37.56)                                        
  7 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:12.55    1:11.37 ZQ      12  
                  33.75     1:11.37 (37.62)                                        
  8 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR            1:11.92    1:11.64 ZQ      11  
                  33.70     1:11.64 (37.94)                                        
B - Final
  9 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.56    1:09.48 ZQ       9  
                  32.61     1:09.48 (36.87)                                        
 10 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              1:14.24    1:11.06 ZQ       7  
                  33.06     1:11.06 (38.00)                                        
 11 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.22    1:11.21 ZQ       6  
                  32.91     1:11.21 (38.30)                                        
 12 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.76    1:11.36 ZQ       5  
                  33.60     1:11.36 (37.76)                                        
 13 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.78    1:12.51 ZQ       4  
                  34.47     1:12.51 (38.04)                                        
 14 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.26    1:13.80 ZQ       3  
                  34.84     1:13.80 (38.96)                                        
 15 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               1:15.37    1:13.82 ZQ       2  
                  34.48     1:13.82 (39.34)                                        
 16 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              1:13.20    1:14.24 ZQ       1  
                  35.13     1:14.24 (39.11)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:07.06   2/25/2006 Annie Zhu                                  
2014MR SCY R:   1:03.54  11/11/2006 Annie Zhu at 2006 MR New York, LGAC-MR     
                1:18.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR              1:06.36    1:09.22 qZQ    
                  32.46     1:09.22 (36.76)                                        
  2 Semenuk, Bridget A        12 Empire-MR            1:10.36    1:09.75 qZQ    
                  32.44     1:09.75 (37.31)                                        
  3 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 COND-MR              1:09.21    1:10.44 qZQ    
                  34.43     1:10.44 (36.01)                                        
  4 Zhang, Sophia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.18    1:11.16 qZQ    
                  34.08     1:11.16 (37.08)                                        
  5 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.14    1:11.17 qZQ    
                  33.99     1:11.17 (37.18)                                        
  6 Panitz, Josie H           12 Empire-MR            1:13.90    1:11.92 qZQ    
                  33.31     1:11.92 (38.61)                                        
  7 Park, Elizabeth           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.85    1:12.21 qZQ    
                  34.12     1:12.21 (38.09)                                        
  8 Zhang, Angelina           12 GATE-MR              1:09.92    1:12.55 qZQ    
                  34.59     1:12.55 (37.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.16    1:12.56 qZQ    
                  33.95     1:12.56 (38.61)                                        
 10 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.66    1:12.76 qZQ    
                  34.43     1:12.76 (38.33)                                        
 11 Han, Xue                  12 GATE-MR              1:13.06    1:13.20 qZQ    
                  34.37     1:13.20 (38.83)                                        
 12 Whang, Jessica            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.10    1:13.22 qZQ    
                  34.73     1:13.22 (38.49)                                        
 13 Heinz, Amanda             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.51    1:13.26 qZQ    
                  35.13     1:13.26 (38.13)                                        
 14 Bates, Diana N            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.72    1:13.78 qZQ    
                  35.13     1:13.78 (38.65)                                        
 15 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       12 WEST-MR              1:14.37    1:14.24 qZQ    
                  34.95     1:14.24 (39.29)                                        
 16 Stanford, Catherine M     11 LBA-MR               1:16.00    1:15.37 qZQ    
                  36.09     1:15.37 (39.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gregorace, Sophia R       11 LIAC-MR              1:13.15    1:15.42 ZQ     
                  35.73     1:15.42 (39.69)                                        
 18 Yang, Kristen A           11 GATE-MR              1:13.64    1:15.50 ZQ     
                  35.91     1:15.50 (39.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gullickson, Kristen       12 WAC-MR               1:17.58    1:15.55 ZQ     
                  36.61     1:15.55 (38.94)                                        
 20 McDonnell, Emily A        12 LBA-MR               1:16.50    1:15.59 ZQ     
                  36.24     1:15.59 (39.35)                                        
 21 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                1:17.45    1:15.82 ZQ     
                  35.97     1:15.82 (39.85)                                        
 22 Eichorn, Delaney          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.98    1:15.91 ZQ     
                  35.74     1:15.91 (40.17)                                        
 23 Dauchez, Alice M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.63    1:16.15 ZQ     
                  36.65     1:16.15 (39.50)                                        
 24 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR          1:13.98    1:16.39 ZQ     
                  36.71     1:16.39 (39.68)                                        
 25 Bonvissuto, Mia D         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.84    1:16.47 ZQ     
                  36.47     1:16.47 (40.00)                                        
 26 Neuman, Samantha E        12 WEST-MR              1:15.84    1:16.50 ZQ     
                  36.38     1:16.50 (40.12)                                        
 27 Novo, Samantha G          12 SPAR-MR              1:16.26    1:16.54 ZQ     
                  36.85     1:16.54 (39.69)                                        
 28 DeFranco, Carolyn G       12 LIAC-MR              1:16.94    1:16.68 ZQ     
                  36.25     1:16.68 (40.43)                                        
 29 Nichols, Mary H           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.96    1:16.70 ZQ     
                  35.87     1:16.70 (40.83)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR          1:15.69    1:16.73 ZQ     
                  36.85     1:16.73 (39.88)                                        
 31 Lagattolla, Emma G        12 IA-MR                1:17.04    1:16.79 ZQ     
                  36.36     1:16.79 (40.43)                                        
 32 Fong, Elise C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.30    1:16.83 ZQ     
                  36.68     1:16.83 (40.15)                                        
 33 Bartlett, Grace           12 SMC-MR               1:14.94    1:16.86 ZQ     
                  36.48     1:16.86 (40.38)                                        
 34 Guo, Eva J                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.42    1:16.88 ZQ     
                  37.11     1:16.88 (39.77)                                        
 35 Borowski, Hannah F        11 Phoenix-MR           1:17.56    1:16.92 ZQ     
                  36.46     1:16.92 (40.46)                                        
 36 Kamal, Sarah M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.14    1:16.94 ZQ     
                  36.44     1:16.94 (40.50)                                        
 37 Eng, Lauren *             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.14    1:17.12 ZQ     
                  36.78     1:17.12 (40.34)                                        
 38 Milio, Theresa A          11 WEST-MR              1:16.52    1:17.27 ZQ     
                  35.91     1:17.27 (41.36)                                        
 39 Ye, Camellia              12 LIAC-MR              1:15.86    1:17.31 ZQ     
                  37.62     1:17.31 (39.69)                                        
 40 Pence, Emily A            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.52    1:17.40 ZQ     
                  36.40     1:17.40 (41.00)                                        
 41 Antonopoulos, Francesca   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.26    1:17.44 ZQ     
                  36.44     1:17.44 (41.00)                                        
 42 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR              1:17.29    1:17.72 ZQ     
                  36.92     1:17.72 (40.80)                                        
 43 Kavanagh, Anna K          12 LBA-MR               1:18.24    1:17.77 ZQ     
                  37.36     1:17.77 (40.41)                                        
 44 Huang, Amanda             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.49    1:17.89 ZQ     
                  37.15     1:17.89 (40.74)                                        
 45 Shashaty, Kasey           12 WAC-MR               1:16.70    1:18.06 ZQ     
                  37.15     1:18.06 (40.91)                                        
 46 Tanaka, Moca              12 LIAC-MR              1:16.25    1:18.09 ZQ     
                  36.97     1:18.09 (41.12)                                        
 47 Ragusa, Olivia            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.52    1:18.20 ZQ     
                  36.99     1:18.20 (41.21)                                        
 48 Moeslinger, Natasha V     11 GATE-MR              1:17.51    1:18.23 ZQ     
                  36.92     1:18.23 (41.31)                                        
 49 Thomas, Mackenzie         11 IA-MR                1:17.51    1:18.29 ZQ     
                  38.47     1:18.29 (39.82)                                        
 50 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR              1:19.40    1:18.32 ZQ     
                  36.68     1:18.32 (41.64)                                        
 51 Maher, Mary K             11 LBA-MR               1:19.27    1:18.37 ZQ     
                  37.76     1:18.37 (40.61)                                        
 52 Parry, Alexa R            12 WEST-MR              1:17.13    1:18.43 ZQ     
                  37.22     1:18.43 (41.21)                                        
 53 Kumagai, Nana             12 Empire-MR            1:20.39    1:18.52 ZQ     
                  36.94     1:18.52 (41.58)                                        
 54 Lennon, Joanna m          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.06    1:18.61 ZQ     
 55 Rinn, Morgan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.36    1:18.69 ZQ     
                  37.15     1:18.69 (41.54)                                        
 56 Cudney, Jillian J         12 PATS-MR              1:16.57    1:19.15 JO     
                  36.94     1:19.15 (42.21)                                        
 57 Shepard, Morgan M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.29    1:19.17 JO     
                  37.67     1:19.17 (41.50)                                        
 58 Tillman, Victoria M       12 WEST-MR              1:15.67    1:19.18 JO     
                  37.04     1:19.18 (42.14)                                        
 59 MacHugh, Emily H          12 NBS-MR               1:18.80    1:19.33 JO     
                  38.03     1:19.33 (41.30)                                        
 60 Walsh, Stephanie M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.22    1:19.52 JO     
                  37.75     1:19.52 (41.77)                                        
 60 Rotenberg, Mary H         11 Badger-MR            1:18.22    1:19.52 JO     
                  38.15     1:19.52 (41.37)                                        
 62 Kwa, Brightlyn H          12 NYCC-MR              1:19.66    1:19.66 JO     
                  38.62     1:19.66 (41.04)                                        
 63 Kujawski, Grace E         11 WEST-MR              1:19.96    1:19.75 JO     
                  38.14     1:19.75 (41.61)                                        
 64 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR          1:17.26    1:19.99 JO     
                  37.75     1:19.99 (42.24)                                        
 65 Moane, Courtney           11 WAC-MR               1:19.49    1:20.02 JO     
                  37.54     1:20.02 (42.48)                                        
 66 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.30    1:20.26 JO     
                  37.59     1:20.26 (42.67)                                        
 67 Levanti, Danielle         11 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:20.27 JO     
                  38.20     1:20.27 (42.07)                                        
 68 Gjertsen, Emily A         12 WEST-MR              1:18.10    1:20.35 JO     
                  39.29     1:20.35 (41.06)                                        
 69 Fong, Samantha            12 Twisters-MR          1:18.72    1:20.39 JO     
                  37.82     1:20.39 (42.57)                                        
 70 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.15    1:20.50        
                  38.59     1:20.50 (41.91)                                        
 71 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              1:19.50    1:20.56        
                  38.04     1:20.56 (42.52)                                        
 72 McCafferty, Deirdre       12 WAC-MR               1:19.32    1:20.65        
                  38.43     1:20.65 (42.22)                                        
 73 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR              1:19.43    1:20.87        
                  37.98     1:20.87 (42.89)                                        
 74 Wilkins, Hazel S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.14    1:20.90        
                  38.10     1:20.90 (42.80)                                        
 75 Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR              1:20.21    1:20.98        
                  38.47     1:20.98 (42.51)                                        
 76 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR              1:20.24    1:21.11        
                  38.52     1:21.11 (42.59)                                        
 77 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR              1:19.63    1:21.15        
                  38.42     1:21.15 (42.73)                                        
 78 Bennett, Betsey I         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.75    1:22.15        
                  38.64     1:22.15 (43.51)                                        
 79 Carroll, Mia C            12 WEST-MR              1:20.31    1:22.40        
                  38.64     1:22.40 (43.76)                                        
 80 Victory, Margaret M       12 Badger-MR            1:20.23    1:22.69        
 81 Pikulik, Danielle A       12 HAA-MR               1:19.66    1:22.72        
                  39.16     1:22.72 (43.56)                                        
 -- Garofolo, Brianna B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.60         NS        
 -- Funk, Emma                12 WISC-MR              1:19.48         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:23.84   3/16/2007 Olivia Chan                                
2014MR SCY R:   2:16.16    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR              2:29.53    2:26.34 ZQ      20  
                  33.50     1:11.68 (38.18)     1:50.43 (38.75)     2:26.34 (35.91)
  2 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.27    2:28.11 ZQ      17  
                  33.23     1:10.87 (37.64)     1:49.36 (38.49)     2:28.11 (38.75)
  3 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              2:34.38    2:29.27 ZQ      16  
                  33.27     1:11.12 (37.85)     1:50.19 (39.07)     2:29.27 (39.08)
  4 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:31.42    2:32.00 ZQ      15  
                  34.73     1:12.59 (37.86)     1:52.53 (39.94)     2:32.00 (39.47)
  5 Weiss, Emily N      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.31    2:32.82 ZQ      14  
                  34.09     1:12.54 (38.45)     1:52.74 (40.20)     2:32.82 (40.08)
  6 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              2:35.56    2:34.09 ZQ      13  
                  33.69     1:12.35 (38.66)     1:53.11 (40.76)     2:34.09 (40.98)
  7 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            2:34.26    2:34.31 ZQ      12  
                  34.70     1:13.96 (39.26)     1:54.25 (40.29)     2:34.31 (40.06)
  8 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              2:35.94    2:39.41 ZQ      11  
                  35.02     1:15.08 (40.06)     1:56.85 (41.77)     2:39.41 (42.56)
B - Final
  9 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.91    2:31.82 ZQ       9  
                  34.02     1:13.22 (39.20)     1:52.74 (39.52)     2:31.82 (39.08)
 10 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.34    2:34.66 ZQ       7  
                  34.88     1:13.86 (38.98)     1:53.83 (39.97)     2:34.66 (40.83)
 11 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.01    2:34.92 ZQ       6  
                  35.26     1:14.58 (39.32)     1:54.83 (40.25)     2:34.92 (40.09)
 12 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR            2:39.83    2:36.52 ZQ       5  
                  35.28     1:15.26 (39.98)     1:56.57 (41.31)     2:36.52 (39.95)
 13 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               2:38.88    2:37.78 ZQ       4  
                  35.26     1:14.78 (39.52)     1:56.18 (41.40)     2:37.78 (41.60)
 14 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.44    2:39.07 ZQ       3  
                  35.42     1:15.82 (40.40)     1:57.32 (41.50)     2:39.07 (41.75)
 15 Dauchez, Alice M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.01    2:39.17 ZQ       2  
                  36.67     1:17.76 (41.09)     1:58.55 (40.79)     2:39.17 (40.62)
 16 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR              2:38.38    2:41.27 ZQ       1  
                  36.40     1:15.88 (39.48)     1:59.19 (43.31)     2:41.27 (42.08)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:23.84   3/16/2007 Olivia Chan                                
2014MR SCY R:   2:16.16    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR              2:23.48    2:29.53 qZQ    
                  33.01     1:11.73 (38.72)     1:51.60 (39.87)     2:29.53 (37.93)
  2 Zhang, Sophia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.76    2:30.27 qZQ    
                  34.30     1:13.05 (38.75)     1:52.35 (39.30)     2:30.27 (37.92)
  3 Zhang, Angelina           12 GATE-MR              2:30.72    2:31.42 qZQ    
                  34.32     1:12.40 (38.08)     1:51.83 (39.43)     2:31.42 (39.59)
  4 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.61    2:32.31 qZQ    
                  34.74     1:13.48 (38.74)     1:52.78 (39.30)     2:32.31 (39.53)
  5 Semenuk, Bridget A        12 Empire-MR            2:34.01    2:34.26 qZQ    
                  35.54     1:14.73 (39.19)     1:54.75 (40.02)     2:34.26 (39.51)
  6 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 COND-MR              2:30.03    2:34.38 qZQ    
                  33.89     1:13.07 (39.18)     1:54.13 (41.06)     2:34.38 (40.25)
  7 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       12 WEST-MR              2:44.62    2:35.56 qZQ    
                  35.94     1:15.64 (39.70)     1:55.90 (40.26)     2:35.56 (39.66)
  8 Han, Xue                  12 GATE-MR              2:38.89    2:35.94 qZQ    
                  34.74     1:14.22 (39.48)     1:54.69 (40.47)     2:35.94 (41.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park, Elizabeth           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.36    2:37.34 qZQ    
                  36.01     1:16.52 (40.51)     1:57.13 (40.61)     2:37.34 (40.21)
 10 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.84    2:37.91 qZQ    
                  34.38     1:14.17 (39.79)     1:56.80 (42.63)     2:37.91 (41.11)
 11 Eichorn, Delaney          12 LIAC-MR              2:37.03    2:38.38 qZQ    
                  35.58     1:16.13 (40.55)     1:57.15 (41.02)     2:38.38 (41.23)
 12 Stanford, Catherine M     11 LBA-MR               2:41.56    2:38.88 qZQ    
                  36.26     1:16.87 (40.61)     1:58.06 (41.19)     2:38.88 (40.82)
 13 Bates, Diana N            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.70    2:39.01 qZQ    
                  36.77     1:18.30 (41.53)     1:59.06 (40.76)     2:39.01 (39.95)
 14 Panitz, Josie H           12 Empire-MR            2:38.97    2:39.83 qZQ    
                  36.43     1:16.55 (40.12)     1:58.09 (41.54)     2:39.83 (41.74)
 15 Dauchez, Alice M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.08    2:40.01 qZQ    
                  37.94     1:19.18 (41.24)     2:00.63 (41.45)     2:40.01 (39.38)
 16 Heinz, Amanda             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.17    2:40.44 qZQ    
                  35.95     1:16.35 (40.40)     1:59.25 (42.90)     2:40.44 (41.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McDonnell, Emily A        12 LBA-MR               2:42.40    2:40.85 ZQ     
                  36.54     1:17.48 (40.94)     1:59.10 (41.62)     2:40.85 (41.75)
 18 Ye, Camellia              12 LIAC-MR              2:38.21    2:41.39 ZQ     
                  37.91     1:19.03 (41.12)     2:00.71 (41.68)     2:41.39 (40.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Novo, Samantha G          12 SPAR-MR              2:43.89    2:41.69 ZQ     
                  37.18     1:18.09 (40.91)     2:00.54 (42.45)     2:41.69 (41.15)
 20 Gregorace, Sophia R       11 LIAC-MR              2:34.30    2:41.72 ZQ     
                  36.83     1:18.08 (41.25)     2:00.43 (42.35)     2:41.72 (41.29)
 21 Bonvissuto, Mia D         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.73    2:42.31 ZQ     
                  36.59     1:17.50 (40.91)     2:00.28 (42.78)     2:42.31 (42.03)
 22 Yang, Kristen A           11 GATE-MR              2:47.72    2:43.38 ZQ     
                  35.93     1:18.07 (42.14)     2:01.04 (42.97)     2:43.38 (42.34)
 23 Moeslinger, Natasha V     11 GATE-MR              2:48.10    2:43.77 ZQ     
                  37.64     1:19.35 (41.71)     2:01.86 (42.51)     2:43.77 (41.91)
 24 Neuman, Samantha E        12 WEST-MR              2:42.58    2:44.13 ZQ     
                  37.59     1:19.33 (41.74)     2:02.42 (43.09)     2:44.13 (41.71)
 25 Guo, Eva J                12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.09    2:44.51 ZQ     
                  37.05     1:18.33 (41.28)     2:01.58 (43.25)     2:44.51 (42.93)
 26 Fong, Elise C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.40    2:44.55 ZQ     
                  38.14     1:19.96 (41.82)     2:02.35 (42.39)     2:44.55 (42.20)
 27 Borowski, Hannah F        11 Phoenix-MR           2:48.10    2:45.14 ZQ     
                  37.79     1:19.65 (41.86)     2:03.57 (43.92)     2:45.14 (41.57)
 28 DeFranco, Carolyn G       12 LIAC-MR              2:46.77    2:45.21 ZQ     
                  36.09     1:17.59 (41.50)     2:00.75 (43.16)     2:45.21 (44.46)
 29 Kavanagh, Anna K          12 LBA-MR               2:46.57    2:47.00 ZQ     
                  37.97     1:20.62 (42.65)     2:04.92 (44.30)     2:47.00 (42.08)
 30 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR              2:51.83    2:47.61 ZQ     
                  36.72     1:20.57 (43.85)     2:05.52 (44.95)     2:47.61 (42.09)
 31 Maher, Mary K             11 LBA-MR               2:52.05    2:48.17 ZQ     
                  38.92     1:22.66 (43.74)     2:05.98 (43.32)     2:48.17 (42.19)
 32 Bartlett, Grace           12 SMC-MR               2:47.88    2:48.72 ZQ     
                  38.55     1:22.13 (43.58)     2:06.70 (44.57)     2:48.72 (42.02)
 33 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR          2:52.68    2:48.81 ZQ     
                  38.01     1:20.60 (42.59)     2:04.72 (44.12)     2:48.81 (44.09)
 34 Shashaty, Kasey           12 WAC-MR               2:48.41    2:48.82 ZQ     
                  38.84     1:22.46 (43.62)     2:05.72 (43.26)     2:48.82 (43.10)
 35 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                2:50.24    2:48.89 ZQ     
                  38.26     1:21.31 (43.05)     2:05.91 (44.60)     2:48.89 (42.98)
 36 Kujawski, Grace E         11 WEST-MR              2:51.30    2:49.25 ZQ     
                  38.41     1:21.42 (43.01)     2:05.25 (43.83)     2:49.25 (44.00)
 37 Lagattolla, Emma G        12 IA-MR                2:49.91    2:49.36 ZQ     
                  38.33     1:21.54 (43.21)     2:06.05 (44.51)     2:49.36 (43.31)
 38 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR              2:48.25    2:49.77 ZQ     
                  38.57     1:21.89 (43.32)     2:06.26 (44.37)     2:49.77 (43.51)
 39 Shepard, Morgan M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.73    2:49.95 ZQ     
                  38.34     1:21.98 (43.64)     2:06.00 (44.02)     2:49.95 (43.95)
 40 Greenberg, Elana M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.95    2:50.52 ZQ     
                  39.52     1:22.85 (43.33)     2:06.83 (43.98)     2:50.52 (43.69)
 41 Morisi, Kiani B           11 LIAC-MR              2:53.35    2:50.57 ZQ     
                  38.87     1:22.76 (43.89)     2:07.99 (45.23)     2:50.57 (42.58)
 42 Tillman, Victoria M       12 WEST-MR              2:44.64    2:50.67 JO     
                  38.45     1:22.25 (43.80)     2:07.34 (45.09)     2:50.67 (43.33)
 43 Gjertsen, Emily A         12 WEST-MR              2:53.30    2:51.79 JO     
                  39.23     1:21.55 (42.32)     2:08.79 (47.24)     2:51.79 (43.00)
 44 Moane, Courtney           11 WAC-MR               2:54.80    2:52.16 JO     
                  38.95     1:23.61 (44.66)     2:08.48 (44.87)     2:52.16 (43.68)
 45 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              2:54.04    2:52.92 JO     
                  39.73     1:22.94 (43.21)     2:07.84 (44.90)     2:52.92 (45.08)
 46 Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR              2:52.00    2:53.34 JO     
                  39.67     1:24.68 (45.01)     2:10.69 (46.01)     2:53.34 (42.65)
 47 Tanaka, Moca              12 LIAC-MR              2:44.76    2:53.46 JO     
                  39.24     1:22.96 (43.72)     2:08.85 (45.89)     2:53.46 (44.61)
 48 Rivera, Hannah            12 Twisters-MR          2:54.14    2:53.49 JO     
                  40.50     1:24.90 (44.40)     2:09.31 (44.41)     2:53.49 (44.18)
 49 Jocelyn, Laura            11 CFJV-MR              2:49.05    2:53.53 JO     
                  39.73     1:24.84 (45.11)     2:09.83 (44.99)     2:53.53 (43.70)
 50 Harkins, Hannah J         12 LBA-MR               2:53.24    2:53.69 JO     
                  38.79     1:23.74 (44.95)     2:09.25 (45.51)     2:53.69 (44.44)
 51 Levanti, Danielle         11 HAA-MR               2:55.47    2:53.83 JO     
                  40.14     1:26.01 (45.87)     2:10.75 (44.74)     2:53.83 (43.08)
 52 Kwa, Brightlyn H          12 NYCC-MR              2:48.75    2:54.00 JO     
                  40.12     1:24.49 (44.37)     2:09.12 (44.63)     2:54.00 (44.88)
 53 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR              2:52.26    2:54.09 JO     
                  38.88     1:23.26 (44.38)     2:09.54 (46.28)     2:54.09 (44.55)
 54 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.28    2:54.28 JO     
                  38.79     1:23.15 (44.36)     2:08.70 (45.55)     2:54.28 (45.58)
 55 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR              2:55.02    2:54.36 JO     
                  40.22     1:24.69 (44.47)     2:10.97 (46.28)     2:54.36 (43.39)
 56 Kumagai, Nana             12 Empire-MR            2:52.76    2:54.42 JO     
                  38.19     1:21.30 (43.11)     2:08.95 (47.65)     2:54.42 (45.47)
 57 Lim, Jessica G            11 Twisters-MR          2:55.31    2:54.91 JO     
                  40.16     1:23.57 (43.41)     2:09.49 (45.92)     2:54.91 (45.42)
 58 Victory, Margaret M       12 Badger-MR            2:55.52    2:58.95        
                  40.45     1:26.62 (46.17)     2:13.27 (46.65)     2:58.95 (45.68)
 59 Pusateri, Jillian G       12 LIAC-MR              2:55.41    3:01.98        
                  41.10     1:27.44 (46.34)     2:15.51 (48.07)     3:01.98 (46.47)
 60 Duong, Patricia M         12 LIAC-MR              2:54.68    3:03.59        
                  41.05     1:27.73 (46.68)     2:16.06 (48.33)     3:03.59 (47.53)
 61 Carroll, Mia C            12 WEST-MR              2:55.42    3:06.98        
                  40.50     1:27.96 (47.46)     2:18.07 (50.11)     3:06.98 (48.91)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Good Luck Olivia Kim!
     JO Rec.:   26.12   3/16/2007 Lia M Neal                                   
2014MR SCY R:   25.92    5/1/1992 Jamie Landrio, TOI-MR                        
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR                27.40      26.50 ZQ      20  
  2 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR                26.78      26.59 ZQ      17  
  3 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                  27.72      26.72 ZQ      16  
  4 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.82      27.59 ZQ      15  
  5 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR                28.04      27.61 ZQ      14  
  6 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.29      27.75 ZQ      13  
  7 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR                28.70      28.19 ZQ      12  
  8 Weiss, Emily N      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.42      28.31 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR                28.71      28.40 ZQ       9  
 10 Krevitt, Charlotte  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.94      28.44 ZQ       7  
 11 Thomas, Mackenzie   11 IA-MR                  29.03      28.61 ZQ       6  
 12 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR                28.77      28.71 ZQ       5  
 13 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR                28.89      28.72 ZQ       4  
 14 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR                28.72      28.73 ZQ       3  
 15 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR                28.87      28.97 ZQ       2  
 16 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.10      29.36 ZQ       1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Good Luck Olivia Kim!
     JO Rec.:   26.12   3/16/2007 Lia M Neal                                   
2014MR SCY R:   25.92    5/1/1992 Jamie Landrio, TOI-MR                        
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR                26.18      26.78 qZQ    
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M         12 LIAC-MR                26.62      27.40 qZQ    
  3 Regenauer, Christiana M   12 DA-MR                  27.02      27.72 qZQ    
  4 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.51      27.82 qZQ    
  5 Competello, Madeline G    12 LIAC-MR                27.60      28.04 qZQ    
  6 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.15      28.29 qZQ    
  7 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.83      28.42 qZQ    
  8 Parry, Alexa R            12 WEST-MR                27.85      28.70 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Redpath, Frances M        12 CFJV-MR                28.31      28.71 qZQ    
 10 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       12 WEST-MR                28.73      28.72 qZQ    
 11 Garces, Frankie           12 WEST-MR                28.74      28.77 qZQ    
 12 Quezada, Fuego V          12 PATS-MR                28.28      28.87 qZQ    
 13 Eichorn, Delaney          12 LIAC-MR                28.86      28.89 qZQ    
 14 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.57      28.94 qZQ    
 15 Thomas, Mackenzie         11 IA-MR                  29.41      29.03 qZQ    
 16 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.49      29.10 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.15      29.21 ZQ     
 18 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.52      29.26 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shepard, Morgan M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.62      29.30 ZQ     
 20 Pryne, Jess L             11 CSD-MR                 29.98      29.37 ZQ     
 21 Bosse, Clare M            12 NBS-MR                 30.35      29.38 ZQ     
 22 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 COND-MR                30.64      29.55 ZQ     
 22 Moon, Zoe S               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.12      29.55 ZQ     
 24 Cudney, Jillian J         12 PATS-MR                28.85      29.57 ZQ     
 25 Ragusa, Olivia            12 Express Swimming-MR    29.49      29.61 ZQ     
 26 Nichols, Mary H           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.57      29.63 ZQ     
 27 Youssef, Lara S           11 Twisters-MR            29.87      29.69 ZQ     
 28 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR            29.40      29.72 ZQ     
 28 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR                29.66      29.72 ZQ     
 30 Rocco, Emily A            11 SPAR-MR                29.46      29.81 ZQ     
 31 Welcome, Shannon R        12 LIAC-MR                29.53      29.85 ZQ     
 32 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       12 MWSC-MR                29.38      29.87 ZQ     
 33 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.13      29.92 ZQ     
 34 Ye, Camellia              12 LIAC-MR                29.39      29.93 ZQ     
 35 Kim, Olivia L             11 LIAC-MR                30.25      29.95 ZQ     
 36 Stanford, Catherine M     11 LBA-MR                 29.55      30.03 ZQ     
 37 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.42      30.07 ZQ     
 38 Walsh, Fiona M            12 Express Swimming-MR    29.71      30.11 ZQ     
 39 Milrod, Maya L            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.28      30.16 ZQ     
 40 Gullickson, Kristen       12 WAC-MR                 31.37      30.22 ZQ     
 41 Novo, Samantha G          12 SPAR-MR                30.13      30.28 ZQ     
 42 Bates, Diana N            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.97      30.32 ZQ     
 43 Aylmer, Lauren            11 Phoenix-MR             30.28      30.37 ZQ     
 44 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR            29.95      30.38 ZQ     
 45 Blackstock, Esme J        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.46      30.43 ZQ     
 46 Burtseva, Maria           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.44      30.49 ZQ     
 47 Eng, Lauren *             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.22      30.57 ZQ     
 48 Bischof, Lucy M           12 WEST-MR                31.01      30.61 ZQ     
 49 Antonopoulos, Francesca   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.36      30.64 ZQ     
 50 Gaudet, Sarah M           12 LBA-MR                 29.53      30.66 ZQ     
 51 Fong, Elise C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.03      30.69 ZQ     
 52 Kaufman, Lexi A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.59      30.73 ZQ     
 53 Klis, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR                 31.51      30.78 ZQ     
 54 Wilkins, Hazel S          11 Express Swimming-MR    30.33      30.79 ZQ     
 55 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR            30.44      30.85 ZQ     
 55 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR            30.74      30.85 ZQ     
 57 Allan, Sophia G           12 Empire-MR              30.86      30.96 JO     
 58 Lore, Jessie J            12 WEST-MR                31.14      31.00 JO     
 59 McNamara, Maggie P        12 LIAC-MR                30.84      31.01 JO     
 60 Lew, Katie G              11 Express Swimming-MR    31.38      31.02 JO     
 61 Amar, Kate M              12 Empire-MR              29.93      31.05 JO     
 61 Tohill, Natalie A         12 Sachem-MR              31.28      31.05 JO     
 61 Galvin, Kate H            12 SSL-MR                 30.50      31.05 JO     
 64 Han, Xue                  12 GATE-MR                30.18      31.06 JO     
 65 Gibbons, Abigail M        12 AG-MR                  30.85      31.08 JO     
 66 Feagin, Charlotte W       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.26      31.20 JO     
 67 Stepanek, Chloe m         12 LIAC-MR                29.99      31.21 JO     
 68 Monti, Gabrielle R        12 HS-MR                  31.00      31.23 JO     
 69 Criollo, Ashley K         12 Twisters-MR            31.29      31.32 JO     
 70 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                  30.37      31.33 JO     
 71 Lovasz, Isabella H        12 Twisters-MR            30.96      31.34 JO     
 71 Pence, Emily A            12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.27      31.34 JO     
 73 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR                30.60      31.35 JO     
 74 Pellegrino, Francesca     11 Three Village-MR       31.52      31.37 JO     
 75 Moeslinger, Natasha V     11 GATE-MR                31.26      31.53 JO     
 76 Frey, Kaitlyn M           12 CSD-MR                 31.28      31.55 JO     
 77 Leal, Nancy               11 RedTails-MR            31.24      31.56 JO     
 77 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR                31.50      31.56 JO     
 79 Thomas, Raina W           12 PATS-MR                31.06      31.60        
 80 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR                30.45      31.63        
 80 Yanza, Ayleen             12 Twisters-MR            30.12      31.63        
 82 Stapleton, Siobhan D      12 LBA-MR                 30.33      31.66        
 83 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    12 NDAC-MR                31.41      31.71        
 84 VanManen, Hannah          12 LIAC-MR                31.43      31.76        
 85 Yang, Kristen A           11 GATE-MR                31.06      31.82        
 86 Petrie, Sydney L          12 Phoenix-MR             30.97      31.94        
 87 Miller, Elissa J          11 WSSC-MR                31.24      32.05        
 88 Guardino, Mya E           12 PATS-MR                31.21      32.26        
 89 Carbone, Maddie V         12 IA-MR                  31.03      32.92        
 -- Munday, Jessica L         11 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.40         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   59.93   3/18/2007 Olivia Chan                                  
2014MR SCY R:   57.34   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR      
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR              1:00.20      58.66 ZQ      20  
                  27.16       58.66 (31.50)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                1:01.44    1:00.07 ZQ      17  
                  28.49     1:00.07 (31.58)                                        
  3 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.75    1:00.94 ZQ      16  
                  28.19     1:00.94 (32.75)                                        
  4 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR              1:02.99    1:01.34 ZQ      15  
                  29.15     1:01.34 (32.19)                                        
  5 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.83    1:01.50 ZQ      14  
                  28.72     1:01.50 (32.78)                                        
  6 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            1:02.38    1:01.61 ZQ      13  
                  28.81     1:01.61 (32.80)                                        
  7 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR              1:03.35    1:02.20 ZQ      12  
                  28.96     1:02.20 (33.24)                                        
  8 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR              1:03.50    1:03.83 ZQ      11  
                  28.96     1:03.83 (34.87)                                        
B - Final
  9 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR              1:03.52    1:01.86 ZQ       9  
                  28.96     1:01.86 (32.90)                                        
 10 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR              1:04.11    1:02.09 ZQ       7  
                  28.80     1:02.09 (33.29)                                        
 11 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              1:03.84    1:02.80 ZQ       6  
                  29.25     1:02.80 (33.55)                                        
 12 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            1:04.12    1:03.10 ZQ       5  
                  29.21     1:03.10 (33.89)                                        
 13 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:03.90    1:03.36 ZQ       4  
                  29.75     1:03.36 (33.61)                                        
 14 Weiss, Emily N      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.87    1:03.41 ZQ       3  
                  29.72     1:03.41 (33.69)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          1:05.10    1:04.29 ZQ       2  
                  30.07     1:04.29 (34.22)                                        
 16 Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 MWSC-MR              1:04.52    1:05.15 ZQ       1  
                  30.39     1:05.15 (34.76)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   59.93   3/18/2007 Olivia Chan                                  
2014MR SCY R:   57.34   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR      
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M         12 LIAC-MR                59.57    1:00.20 qZQ    
                  28.24     1:00.20 (31.96)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Christiana M   12 DA-MR                1:02.62    1:01.44 qZQ    
                  28.83     1:01.44 (32.61)                                        
  3 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.52    1:01.75 qZQ    
                  29.54     1:01.75 (32.21)                                        
  4 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.17    1:01.83 qZQ    
                  28.68     1:01.83 (33.15)                                        
  5 Klein, Mikayla            12 Empire-MR            1:03.57    1:02.38 qZQ    
                  29.59     1:02.38 (32.79)                                        
  6 Redpath, Frances M        12 CFJV-MR              1:03.59    1:02.99 qZQ    
                  29.63     1:02.99 (33.36)                                        
  7 Welcome, Shannon R        12 LIAC-MR              1:03.60    1:03.35 qZQ    
                  30.27     1:03.35 (33.08)                                        
  8 Competello, Madeline G    12 LIAC-MR              1:02.32    1:03.50 qZQ    
                  29.76     1:03.50 (33.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quezada, Fuego V          12 PATS-MR              1:01.60    1:03.52 qZQ    
                  29.56     1:03.52 (33.96)                                        
 10 Ye, Camellia              12 LIAC-MR              1:02.97    1:03.84 qZQ    
                  30.42     1:03.84 (33.42)                                        
 11 Zhang, Angelina           12 GATE-MR              1:03.25    1:03.90 qZQ    
                  29.73     1:03.90 (34.17)                                        
 12 Eichorn, Delaney          12 LIAC-MR              1:02.35    1:04.11 qZQ    
                  30.16     1:04.11 (33.95)                                        
 13 Semenuk, Bridget A        12 Empire-MR            1:04.20    1:04.12 qZQ    
                  29.05     1:04.12 (35.07)                                        
 14 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       12 MWSC-MR              1:04.93    1:04.52 qZQ    
                  30.07     1:04.52 (34.45)                                        
 15 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.94    1:04.87 qZQ    
                  30.78     1:04.87 (34.09)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR          1:03.89    1:05.10 qZQ    
                  30.77     1:05.10 (34.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nichols, Mary H           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.41    1:05.15 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:05.15 (34.74)                                        
 18 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.78    1:05.17 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:05.17 (34.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Moon, Zoe S               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.79    1:05.20 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:05.20 (34.31)                                        
 20 Gullickson, Kristen       12 WAC-MR               1:04.86    1:05.24 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:05.24 (34.91)                                        
 21 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR              1:05.30    1:05.61 ZQ     
                  30.72     1:05.61 (34.89)                                        
 22 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       12 WEST-MR              1:04.73    1:05.69 ZQ     
                  30.40     1:05.69 (35.29)                                        
 23 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.29    1:05.72 ZQ     
                  31.65     1:05.72 (34.07)                                        
 24 Kim, Olivia L             11 LIAC-MR              1:07.08    1:05.82 ZQ     
                  31.41     1:05.82 (34.41)                                        
 25 Parry, Alexa R            12 WEST-MR              1:03.72    1:05.84 ZQ     
                  30.17     1:05.84 (35.67)                                        
 26 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.26    1:06.27 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:06.27 (35.36)                                        
 27 Ragusa, Olivia            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.00    1:06.51 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:06.51 (35.01)                                        
 28 Rocco, Emily A            11 SPAR-MR              1:05.31    1:06.56 ZQ     
                  31.17     1:06.56 (35.39)                                        
 29 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.13    1:06.61 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:06.61 (35.10)                                        
 30 Munday, Jessica L         11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:11.04    1:06.87 ZQ     
                  32.14     1:06.87 (34.73)                                        
 31 Corridon, Delia E         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.35    1:06.93 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:06.93 (36.09)                                        
 32 Walsh, Fiona M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.75    1:07.08 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:07.08 (36.23)                                        
 33 Milrod, Maya L            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.84    1:07.09 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:07.09 (35.60)                                        
 34 Maher, Mary K             11 LBA-MR               1:08.51    1:07.20 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:07.20 (35.70)                                        
 35 Gaudet, Sarah M           12 LBA-MR               1:06.50    1:07.40 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:07.40 (36.20)                                        
 36 Criollo, Ashley K         12 Twisters-MR          1:09.11    1:07.78 ZQ     
                  31.88     1:07.78 (35.90)                                        
 37 McNamara, Maggie P        12 LIAC-MR              1:07.79    1:07.80 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:07.80 (35.99)                                        
 38 Amar, Kate M              12 Empire-MR            1:06.52    1:07.91 ZQ     
                  32.16     1:07.91 (35.75)                                        
 39 Panitz, Josie H           12 Empire-MR            1:06.44    1:08.14 ZQ     
                  32.97     1:08.14 (35.17)                                        
 40 McDonnell, Emily A        12 LBA-MR               1:07.75    1:08.16 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:08.16 (36.38)                                        
 41 Youssef, Lara S           11 Twisters-MR          1:07.53    1:08.55 ZQ     
                  32.40     1:08.55 (36.15)                                        
 42 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          1:06.81    1:08.81 ZQ     
                  32.46     1:08.81 (36.35)                                        
 43 Galvin, Kate H            12 SSL-MR               1:11.42    1:08.86 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:08.86 (36.83)                                        
 44 McNamara, Lexi R          12 Empire-MR            1:08.26    1:08.90 ZQ     
                  32.11     1:08.90 (36.79)                                        
 45 Pryne, Jess L             11 CSD-MR               1:07.90    1:09.05 JO     
                  32.34     1:09.05 (36.71)                                        
 46 Eng, Lauren *             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.82    1:09.15 JO     
                  31.58     1:09.15 (37.57)                                        
 47 Wilkins, Hazel S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.65    1:09.30 JO     
                  33.56     1:09.30 (35.74)                                        
 48 Heinz, Amanda             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.14    1:09.33 JO     
                  32.27     1:09.33 (37.06)                                        
 49 Frey, Kaitlyn M           12 CSD-MR               1:10.49    1:09.39 JO     
                  32.53     1:09.39 (36.86)                                        
 50 Lew, Katie G              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.10    1:09.68 JO     
                  33.21     1:09.68 (36.47)                                        
 51 Morisi, Kiani B           11 LIAC-MR              1:07.90    1:09.74 JO     
                  33.96     1:09.74 (35.78)                                        
 52 Langaman, Jolina M        12 HS-MR                1:11.58    1:09.80 JO     
                  33.24     1:09.80 (36.56)                                        
 53 Montgomery, Bridget       12 WEST-MR              1:11.20    1:09.85 JO     
                  32.62     1:09.85 (37.23)                                        
 54 Lovasz, Isabella H        12 Twisters-MR          1:08.65    1:09.95 JO     
                  33.24     1:09.95 (36.71)                                        
 55 Shepard, Morgan M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.35    1:09.97 JO     
                  30.64     1:09.97 (39.33)                                        
 56 Stapleton, Siobhan D      12 LBA-MR               1:09.53    1:10.06 JO     
                  32.15     1:10.06 (37.91)                                        
 57 Stepanek, Chloe m         12 LIAC-MR              1:04.83    1:10.24 JO     
                  32.42     1:10.24 (37.82)                                        
 58 Bonvissuto, Mia D         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.52    1:10.35 JO     
                  33.12     1:10.35 (37.23)                                        
 58 Feagin, Charlotte W       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.88    1:10.35 JO     
                  32.81     1:10.35 (37.54)                                        
 60 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR              1:07.75    1:10.46 JO     
                  33.09     1:10.46 (37.37)                                        
 61 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                1:08.32    1:10.72 JO     
                  32.66     1:10.72 (38.06)                                        
 62 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR              1:11.10    1:11.17 JO     
                  32.72     1:11.17 (38.45)                                        
 63 Rivera, Hannah            12 Twisters-MR          1:11.55    1:11.22 JO     
                  33.56     1:11.22 (37.66)                                        
 63 Claps, Emma               11 HAA-MR               1:09.94    1:11.22 JO     
                  32.88     1:11.22 (38.34)                                        
 65 Zimmerman, Marley G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.92    1:11.36 JO     
                  34.04     1:11.36 (37.32)                                        
 66 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.75    1:11.56 JO     
                  32.32     1:11.56 (39.24)                                        
 67 Yanza, Ayleen             12 Twisters-MR          1:11.92    1:11.58 JO     
                  32.39     1:11.58 (39.19)                                        
 68 Capuano, Caroline R       11 WEST-MR              1:11.57    1:11.61 JO     
                  33.58     1:11.61 (38.03)                                        
 69 Blackstock, Esme J        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.99    1:11.67 JO     
                  33.08     1:11.67 (38.59)                                        
 70 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   12 LIAC-MR              1:10.06    1:11.75 JO     
                  34.04     1:11.75 (37.71)                                        
 71 VanManen, Hannah          12 LIAC-MR              1:10.61    1:11.98 JO     
                  34.16     1:11.98 (37.82)                                        
 72 Lore, Jessie J            12 WEST-MR              1:11.41    1:12.11        
                  34.30     1:12.11 (37.81)                                        
 73 McCafferty, Deirdre       12 WAC-MR               1:11.44    1:12.18        
                  33.98     1:12.18 (38.20)                                        
 74 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR              1:10.28    1:12.25        
                  33.94     1:12.25 (38.31)                                        
 75 Kumagai, Nana             12 Empire-MR            1:11.59    1:12.30        
                  34.19     1:12.30 (38.11)                                        
 76 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              1:09.53    1:12.32        
                  33.95     1:12.32 (38.37)                                        
 77 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR              1:11.66    1:12.55        
                  33.18     1:12.55 (39.37)                                        
 78 Burtseva, Maria           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.38    1:13.87        
                  33.98     1:13.87 (39.89)                                        
 79 Carbone, Maddie V         12 IA-MR                1:11.89    1:14.34        
                  35.28     1:14.34 (39.06)                                        
 80 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR              1:11.85    1:14.63        
                  33.89     1:14.63 (40.74)                                        
 81 Casement, Rachelle        12 LIAC-MR              1:11.98    1:15.41        
                  34.21     1:15.41 (41.20)                                        
 -- Ng, Chloe N               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.01        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Garces, Frankie           12 WEST-MR              1:05.77         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:12.25   3/17/2007 Rachel R Kessler                           
2014MR SCY R:   2:08.70   3/14/2008 Isla E. Hutchinson-Maddox at 2, AGUA-MR    
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR              2:13.94    2:12.30 ZQ      20  
                  28.76     1:02.34 (33.58)     1:38.17 (35.83)     2:12.30 (34.13)
  2 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            2:14.35    2:15.59 ZQ      17  
                  29.51     1:03.54 (34.03)     1:39.20 (35.66)     2:15.59 (36.39)
  3 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              2:17.96    2:16.72 ZQ      16  
                  29.60     1:03.82 (34.22)     1:39.88 (36.06)     2:16.72 (36.84)
  4 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR              2:20.59    2:18.05 ZQ      15  
                  31.06     1:06.19 (35.13)     1:42.30 (36.11)     2:18.05 (35.75)
  5 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.03    2:20.38 ZQ      14  
                  30.42     1:05.27 (34.85)     1:43.09 (37.82)     2:20.38 (37.29)
  6 Milrod, Maya L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.34    2:23.26 ZQ      13  
                  31.35     1:07.26 (35.91)     1:45.77 (38.51)     2:23.26 (37.49)
  7 Schatz, Brooke J    12 COND-MR              2:25.33    2:24.13 ZQ      12  
                  30.81     1:07.56 (36.75)     1:45.94 (38.38)     2:24.13 (38.19)
  8 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR            2:25.03    2:25.98 ZQ      11  
                  31.72     1:07.82 (36.10)     1:47.27 (39.45)     2:25.98 (38.71)
B - Final
  9 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR              2:25.63    2:20.83 ZQ       9  
                  31.34     1:05.23 (33.89)     1:42.41 (37.18)     2:20.83 (38.42)
 10 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              2:26.93    2:23.93 ZQ       7  
                  31.55     1:07.98 (36.43)     1:45.37 (37.39)     2:23.93 (38.56)
 11 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.46    2:23.99 ZQ       6  
                  30.84     1:07.12 (36.28)     1:46.11 (38.99)     2:23.99 (37.88)
 12 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               2:27.81    2:24.86 ZQ       5  
                  30.79     1:06.79 (36.00)     1:45.59 (38.80)     2:24.86 (39.27)
 13 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR               2:29.04    2:27.26 ZQ       4  
                  31.95     1:08.59 (36.64)     1:47.36 (38.77)     2:27.26 (39.90)
 14 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              2:29.34    2:28.46 ZQ       3  
                  31.13     1:08.09 (36.96)     1:48.25 (40.16)     2:28.46 (40.21)
 15 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              2:30.18    2:28.82 ZQ       2  
                  31.48     1:08.25 (36.77)     1:48.63 (40.38)     2:28.82 (40.19)
 16 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              2:31.22    2:29.18 ZQ       1  
                  33.09     1:11.13 (38.04)     1:50.70 (39.57)     2:29.18 (38.48)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:12.25   3/17/2007 Rachel R Kessler                           
2014MR SCY R:   2:08.70   3/14/2008 Isla E. Hutchinson-Maddox at 2, AGUA-MR    
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M         12 LIAC-MR              2:11.27    2:13.94 qZQ    
                  29.37     1:03.35 (33.98)     1:38.96 (35.61)     2:13.94 (34.98)
  2 Klein, Mikayla            12 Empire-MR            2:20.95    2:14.35 qZQ    
                  29.65     1:03.79 (34.14)     1:39.16 (35.37)     2:14.35 (35.19)
  3 Ye, Camellia              12 LIAC-MR              2:18.34    2:17.96 qZQ    
                  30.82     1:04.72 (33.90)     1:41.12 (36.40)     2:17.96 (36.84)
  4 Gregorace, Sophia R       11 LIAC-MR              2:19.40    2:20.59 qZQ    
                  31.49     1:07.93 (36.44)     1:44.93 (37.00)     2:20.59 (35.66)
  5 Moon, Zoe S               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.48    2:23.03 qZQ    
                  31.83     1:08.59 (36.76)     1:46.47 (37.88)     2:23.03 (36.56)
  6 Milrod, Maya L            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.90    2:23.34 qZQ    
                  31.40     1:08.16 (36.76)     1:45.82 (37.66)     2:23.34 (37.52)
  7 Amar, Kate M              12 Empire-MR            2:31.59    2:25.03 qZQ    
                  32.96     1:10.10 (37.14)     1:48.11 (38.01)     2:25.03 (36.92)
  8 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR              2:25.36    2:25.33 qZQ    
                  31.11     1:08.31 (37.20)     1:47.53 (39.22)     2:25.33 (37.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Welcome, Shannon R        12 LIAC-MR              2:25.68    2:25.63 qZQ    
                  30.69     1:06.67 (35.98)     1:45.64 (38.97)     2:25.63 (39.99)
 10 Courtney, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              2:27.59    2:26.93 qZQ    
                  32.39     1:10.02 (37.63)     1:48.43 (38.41)     2:26.93 (38.50)
 11 McDonnell, Emily A        12 LBA-MR               2:27.98    2:27.81 qZQ    
                  31.70     1:08.87 (37.17)     1:48.07 (39.20)     2:27.81 (39.74)
 12 Nichols, Mary H           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.93    2:28.46 qZQ    
                  32.21     1:10.38 (38.17)     1:50.25 (39.87)     2:28.46 (38.21)
 13 Gaudet, Sarah M           12 LBA-MR               2:29.06    2:29.04 qZQ    
                  32.62     1:10.20 (37.58)     1:49.09 (38.89)     2:29.04 (39.95)
 14 McNamara, Maggie P        12 LIAC-MR              2:28.82    2:29.34 qZQ    
                  31.35     1:09.54 (38.19)     1:49.29 (39.75)     2:29.34 (40.05)
 15 Kim, Olivia L             11 LIAC-MR              2:35.88    2:30.18 qZQ    
                  32.45     1:08.99 (36.54)     1:49.03 (40.04)     2:30.18 (41.15)
 16 Morisi, Kiani B           11 LIAC-MR              2:37.73    2:31.22 qZQ    
                  33.54     1:12.46 (38.92)     1:52.32 (39.86)     2:31.22 (38.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Montgomery, Bridget       12 WEST-MR              2:38.59    2:32.13 ZQ     
                  33.15     1:10.61 (37.46)     1:50.84 (40.23)     2:32.13 (41.29)
 18 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       12 WEST-MR              2:33.36    2:32.36 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:10.13 (38.58)     1:52.65 (42.52)     2:32.36 (39.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Eichorn, Delaney          12 LIAC-MR              2:20.11    2:33.16 ZQ     
                  30.63     1:09.64 (39.01)     1:52.15 (42.51)     2:33.16 (41.01)
 20 VanManen, Hannah          12 LIAC-MR              2:36.08    2:35.31 ZQ     
                  34.33     1:13.93 (39.60)     1:54.27 (40.34)     2:35.31 (41.04)
 21 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                2:37.05    2:37.30 ZQ     
                  33.24     1:12.13 (38.89)     1:55.33 (43.20)     2:37.30 (41.97)
 22 Stapleton, Siobhan D      12 LBA-MR               2:36.37    2:37.41 ZQ     
                  33.23     1:13.72 (40.49)     1:56.09 (42.37)     2:37.41 (41.32)
 23 Feagin, Charlotte W       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.72    2:37.42 ZQ     
                  33.36     1:12.75 (39.39)     1:54.49 (41.74)     2:37.42 (42.93)
 24 Lore, Jessie J            12 WEST-MR              2:39.27    2:38.68 JO     
                  34.16     1:16.02 (41.86)     1:56.29 (40.27)     2:38.68 (42.39)
 -- Zhang, Angelina           12 GATE-MR              2:21.75        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   58.44   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
2014MR SCY R:   58.44   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR              1:02.59    1:01.44 ZQ      20  
                  28.69     1:01.44 (32.75)                                        
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.17    1:01.59 ZQ      17  
                  28.48     1:01.59 (33.11)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                1:03.69    1:01.83 ZQ      16  
                  28.23     1:01.83 (33.60)                                        
  4 Gormley, Isabel G   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.26    1:01.93 ZQ      15  
                  28.61     1:01.93 (33.32)                                        
  5 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.34    1:02.33 ZQ      14  
                  29.03     1:02.33 (33.30)                                        
  6 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.38    1:02.95 ZQ      13  
                  28.80     1:02.95 (34.15)                                        
  7 Weiss, Emily N      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.86    1:03.59 ZQ      12  
                  29.80     1:03.59 (33.79)                                        
  8 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               1:04.76    1:04.43 ZQ      11  
                  29.52     1:04.43 (34.91)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:06.76    1:04.02 ZQ       9  
                  29.82     1:04.02 (34.20)                                        
 10 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              1:05.72    1:04.65 ZQ       7  
                  30.58     1:04.65 (34.07)                                        
 11 Krevitt, Charlotte  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.17    1:04.70 ZQ       6  
                  29.73     1:04.70 (34.97)                                        
 12 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.36    1:05.10 ZQ       5  
                  30.32     1:05.10 (34.78)                                        
 13 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              1:05.64    1:05.47 ZQ       4  
                  30.25     1:05.47 (35.22)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          1:05.95    1:05.72 ZQ       3  
                  30.46     1:05.72 (35.26)                                        
 15 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                1:06.15    1:05.95 ZQ       2  
                  29.98     1:05.95 (35.97)                                        
 16 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.43    1:06.93 ZQ       1  
                  32.45     1:06.93 (34.48)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   58.44   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
2014MR SCY R:   58.44   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR                59.94    1:02.59 qZQ    
                  28.11     1:02.59 (34.48)                                        
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.17    1:03.17 qZQ    
                  29.02     1:03.17 (34.15)                                        
  3 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.37    1:03.26 qZQ    
                  29.28     1:03.26 (33.98)                                        
  4 Zhang, Sophia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.98    1:03.34 qZQ    
                  30.11     1:03.34 (33.23)                                        
  5 Regenauer, Christiana M   12 DA-MR                1:02.31    1:03.69 qZQ    
                  28.28     1:03.69 (35.41)                                        
  6 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.47    1:04.38 qZQ    
                  30.53     1:04.38 (33.85)                                        
  7 Bosse, Clare M            12 NBS-MR               1:06.90    1:04.76 qZQ    
                  29.22     1:04.76 (35.54)                                        
  8 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.76    1:04.86 qZQ    
                  31.22     1:04.86 (33.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nichols, Mary H           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.19    1:05.36 qZQ    
                  30.09     1:05.36 (35.27)                                        
 10 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       12 WEST-MR              1:05.45    1:05.64 qZQ    
                  30.35     1:05.64 (35.29)                                        
 11 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 COND-MR              1:04.75    1:05.72 qZQ    
                  31.35     1:05.72 (34.37)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR          1:06.42    1:05.95 qZQ    
                  30.67     1:05.95 (35.28)                                        
 13 Lagattolla, Emma G        12 IA-MR                1:07.10    1:06.15 qZQ    
                  30.42     1:06.15 (35.73)                                        
 14 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.30    1:06.17 qZQ    
                  29.85     1:06.17 (36.32)                                        
 15 Parry, Alexa R            12 WEST-MR              1:07.23    1:06.37 qZQ    
                  30.29     1:06.37 (36.08)                                        
 16 Park, Elizabeth           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.49    1:06.43 qZQ    
                  32.66     1:06.43 (33.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhang, Angelina           12 GATE-MR              1:04.36    1:06.76 ZQ     
                  30.88     1:06.76 (35.88)                                        
 18 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.22    1:06.80 ZQ     
                  31.45     1:06.80 (35.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.51    1:06.81 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:06.81 (35.77)                                        
 20 Gregorace, Sophia R       11 LIAC-MR              1:08.15    1:07.20 ZQ     
                  32.51     1:07.20 (34.69)                                        
 21 Quezada, Fuego V          12 PATS-MR              1:04.23    1:07.28 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:07.28 (37.12)                                        
 22 Fong, Elise C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.01    1:07.69 ZQ     
                  31.05     1:07.69 (36.64)                                        
 23 Antonopoulos, Francesca   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.29    1:07.78 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:07.78 (36.89)                                        
 24 McDonnell, Emily A        12 LBA-MR               1:08.09    1:07.85 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:07.85 (36.12)                                        
 25 Novo, Samantha G          12 SPAR-MR              1:10.15    1:07.87 ZQ     
                  31.74     1:07.87 (36.13)                                        
 26 Thomas, Mackenzie         11 IA-MR                1:07.48    1:07.88 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:07.88 (37.59)                                        
 27 Han, Xue                  12 GATE-MR              1:08.43    1:07.89 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:07.89 (35.58)                                        
 28 Ragusa, Olivia            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.34    1:07.97 ZQ     
                  31.03     1:07.97 (36.94)                                        
 29 Eichorn, Delaney          12 LIAC-MR              1:07.17    1:08.12 ZQ     
                  32.43     1:08.12 (35.69)                                        
 30 Gullickson, Kristen       12 WAC-MR               1:08.26    1:08.13 ZQ     
                  31.70     1:08.13 (36.43)                                        
 31 Cudney, Jillian J         12 PATS-MR              1:05.54    1:08.34 ZQ     
                  31.93     1:08.34 (36.41)                                        
 32 Heinz, Amanda             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.50    1:08.39 ZQ     
                  32.62     1:08.39 (35.77)                                        
 33 Whang, Jessica            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.32    1:08.40 ZQ     
                  32.75     1:08.40 (35.65)                                        
 34 Eng, Lauren *             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.64    1:08.41 ZQ     
                  32.13     1:08.41 (36.28)                                        
 35 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR              1:07.60    1:08.48 ZQ     
                  30.80     1:08.48 (37.68)                                        
 36 Bates, Diana N            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.18    1:08.64 ZQ     
                  32.80     1:08.64 (35.84)                                        
 36 Walsh, Fiona M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.12    1:08.64 ZQ     
                  31.17     1:08.64 (37.47)                                        
 38 Franco, Vanessa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.00    1:08.81 ZQ     
                  31.69     1:08.81 (37.12)                                        
 39 Tillman, Victoria M       12 WEST-MR              1:06.49    1:08.92 ZQ     
                  31.94     1:08.92 (36.98)                                        
 40 Kaufman, Lexi A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.55    1:08.93 ZQ     
                  31.96     1:08.93 (36.97)                                        
 41 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          1:09.15    1:09.11 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:09.11 (37.20)                                        
 42 Klis, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR               1:11.05    1:09.19 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:09.19 (37.33)                                        
 43 Aylmer, Lauren            11 Phoenix-MR           1:09.97    1:09.28 ZQ     
                  30.76     1:09.28 (38.52)                                        
 44 Pence, Emily A            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.18    1:09.44 ZQ     
                  32.19     1:09.44 (37.25)                                        
 45 Claps, Emma               11 HAA-MR               1:08.55    1:09.49 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:09.49 (37.72)                                        
 46 Wilkins, Hazel S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.21    1:09.50 ZQ     
                  30.70     1:09.50 (38.80)                                        
 47 Moon, Zoe S               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.02    1:09.57 ZQ     
                  31.76     1:09.57 (37.81)                                        
 48 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                1:09.73    1:09.62 ZQ     
                  32.18     1:09.62 (37.44)                                        
 49 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR          1:08.47    1:09.73 ZQ     
                  32.78     1:09.73 (36.95)                                        
 50 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR              1:10.79    1:09.84 ZQ     
                  32.05     1:09.84 (37.79)                                        
 51 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.73    1:09.85 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:09.85 (38.12)                                        
 52 Borowski, Hannah F        11 Phoenix-MR           1:10.26    1:09.97 ZQ     
                  32.82     1:09.97 (37.15)                                        
 53 Pryne, Jess L             11 CSD-MR               1:09.62    1:10.17 ZQ     
                  31.27     1:10.17 (38.90)                                        
 53 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR          1:07.44    1:10.17 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:10.17 (37.85)                                        
 55 Cianciotto, Danielle C    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.51    1:10.18 ZQ     
                  31.57     1:10.18 (38.61)                                        
 56 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.00    1:10.21 ZQ     
                  32.63     1:10.21 (37.58)                                        
 57 McNamara, Maggie P        12 LIAC-MR              1:09.40    1:10.30 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:10.30 (38.20)                                        
 58 Jocelyn, Laura            11 CFJV-MR              1:09.35    1:10.45 ZQ     
                  32.72     1:10.45 (37.73)                                        
 59 Lew, Katie G              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.71    1:10.52 JO     
                  32.41     1:10.52 (38.11)                                        
 60 Courtney, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              1:09.33    1:10.55 JO     
                  32.20     1:10.55 (38.35)                                        
 61 Bartlett, Grace           12 SMC-MR               1:09.61    1:10.56 JO     
                  33.02     1:10.56 (37.54)                                        
 62 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 Three Village-MR     1:09.27    1:10.58 JO     
                  32.27     1:10.58 (38.31)                                        
 62 Gibbons, Abigail M        12 AG-MR                1:10.70    1:10.58 JO     
                  32.03     1:10.58 (38.55)                                        
 64 Guo, Eva J                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.14    1:10.61 JO     
                  33.54     1:10.61 (37.07)                                        
 65 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              1:09.76    1:10.71 JO     
                  33.08     1:10.71 (37.63)                                        
 66 Kwa, Brightlyn H          12 NYCC-MR              1:10.52    1:10.75 JO     
                  32.62     1:10.75 (38.13)                                        
 67 Milio, Theresa A          11 WEST-MR              1:09.12    1:10.83 JO     
                  33.18     1:10.83 (37.65)                                        
 68 Gellineau, Briana N       11 LIAC-MR              1:10.52    1:10.89 JO     
                  33.07     1:10.89 (37.82)                                        
 69 Dennin, Katie C           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.04    1:10.99 JO     
                  32.64     1:10.99 (38.35)                                        
 69 Morisi, Kiani B           11 LIAC-MR              1:10.39    1:10.99 JO     
                  34.10     1:10.99 (36.89)                                        
 69 Galvin, Kate H            12 SSL-MR               1:10.89    1:10.99 JO     
                  32.85     1:10.99 (38.14)                                        
 72 Moeslinger, Natasha V     11 GATE-MR              1:10.39    1:11.16 JO     
                  33.43     1:11.16 (37.73)                                        
 73 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR              1:10.81    1:11.19 JO     
                  34.17     1:11.19 (37.02)                                        
 73 Choa, Kristina S          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.26    1:11.19 JO     
                  32.57     1:11.19 (38.62)                                        
 75 Rinn, Morgan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.44    1:11.61        
                  34.28     1:11.61 (37.33)                                        
 76 Fong, Samantha            12 Twisters-MR          1:09.85    1:11.67        
                  33.25     1:11.67 (38.42)                                        
 77 Gaudet, Sarah M           12 LBA-MR               1:10.88    1:11.86        
                  33.16     1:11.86 (38.70)                                        
 78 Lennon, Joanna m          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.85    1:12.24        
                  32.80     1:12.24 (39.44)                                        
 79 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   12 RFAC-MR              1:11.17    1:12.38        
                  32.78     1:12.38 (39.60)                                        
 80 Gjertsen, Emily A         12 WEST-MR              1:11.07    1:12.86        
                  35.78     1:12.86 (37.08)                                        
 81 Stepanek, Chloe m         12 LIAC-MR              1:09.32    1:14.31        
                  33.20     1:14.31 (41.11)                                        
 -- DeFranco, Carolyn G       12 LIAC-MR              1:09.05         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:06.79   3/17/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
2014MR SCY R:   2:06.11    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
                2:29.69  ZQ
                2:30.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gormley, Isabel G   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.07    2:10.18 ZQ      20  
                  29.11     1:01.25 (32.14)     1:40.06 (38.81)     2:10.18 (30.12)
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.21    2:12.84 ZQ      17  
                  28.52     1:02.03 (33.51)     1:42.15 (40.12)     2:12.84 (30.69)
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR              2:17.22    2:13.86 ZQ      16  
                  28.04     1:02.11 (34.07)     1:44.32 (42.21)     2:13.86 (29.54)
  4 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR            2:18.61    2:14.10 ZQ      15  
                  29.54     1:04.22 (34.68)     1:43.69 (39.47)     2:14.10 (30.41)
  5 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            2:14.43    2:14.33 ZQ      14  
                  28.78     1:03.39 (34.61)     1:43.61 (40.22)     2:14.33 (30.72)
  6 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.59    2:16.95 ZQ      13  
                  29.61     1:05.78 (36.17)     1:44.92 (39.14)     2:16.95 (32.03)
  7 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR              2:17.32    2:17.25 ZQ      12  
                  30.46     1:06.61 (36.15)     1:46.42 (39.81)     2:17.25 (30.83)
  8 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              2:19.04    2:18.07 ZQ      11  
                  29.11     1:04.57 (35.46)     1:45.96 (41.39)     2:18.07 (32.11)
B - Final
  9 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                2:20.66    2:13.16 ZQ       9  
                  28.52     1:01.58 (33.06)     1:43.42 (41.84)     2:13.16 (29.74)
 10 Weiss, Emily N      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.71    2:16.20 ZQ       7  
                  29.63     1:04.73 (35.10)     1:44.92 (40.19)     2:16.20 (31.28)
 11 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.07    2:16.27 ZQ       6  
                  28.39     1:03.71 (35.32)     1:44.56 (40.85)     2:16.27 (31.71)
 12 Silveira, Luiza E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.21    2:17.91 ZQ       5  
                  29.69     1:04.09 (34.40)     1:46.38 (42.29)     2:17.91 (31.53)
 13 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:21.38    2:18.33 ZQ       4  
                  30.27     1:05.35 (35.08)     1:45.20 (39.85)     2:18.33 (33.13)
 14 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR              2:19.69    2:19.28 ZQ       3  
                  30.75     1:06.88 (36.13)     1:47.21 (40.33)     2:19.28 (32.07)
 15 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR              2:20.48    2:19.35 ZQ       2  
                  29.12     1:05.44 (36.32)     1:48.84 (43.40)     2:19.35 (30.51)
 16 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            2:20.76    2:20.52 ZQ       1  
                  29.85     1:03.99 (34.14)     1:48.72 (44.73)     2:20.52 (31.80)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:06.79   3/17/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
2014MR SCY R:   2:06.11    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
                2:29.69  ZQ
                2:30.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.28    2:13.07 qZQ    
                  29.39     1:02.60 (33.21)     1:42.78 (40.18)     2:13.07 (30.29)
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.19    2:14.21 qZQ    
                  29.29     1:03.47 (34.18)     1:43.44 (39.97)     2:14.21 (30.77)
  3 Semenuk, Bridget A        12 Empire-MR            2:15.29    2:14.43 qZQ    
                  28.83     1:03.39 (34.56)     1:44.08 (40.69)     2:14.43 (30.35)
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         12 LIAC-MR              2:14.40    2:17.22 qZQ    
                  28.79     1:03.15 (34.36)     1:46.54 (43.39)     2:17.22 (30.68)
  5 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR              2:11.58    2:17.32 qZQ    
                  29.28     1:06.03 (36.75)     1:47.81 (41.78)     2:17.32 (29.51)
  6 Panitz, Josie H           12 Empire-MR            2:21.93    2:18.61 qZQ    
                  30.29     1:07.38 (37.09)     1:46.91 (39.53)     2:18.61 (31.70)
  7 Ye, Camellia              12 LIAC-MR              2:18.23    2:19.04 qZQ    
                  30.03     1:05.51 (35.48)     1:46.98 (41.47)     2:19.04 (32.06)
  8 Zhang, Sophia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.56    2:19.59 qZQ    
                  30.67     1:06.85 (36.18)     1:47.52 (40.67)     2:19.59 (32.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gregorace, Sophia R       11 LIAC-MR              2:19.33    2:19.69 qZQ    
                  30.57     1:06.71 (36.14)     1:46.91 (40.20)     2:19.69 (32.78)
 10 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.09    2:20.07 qZQ    
                  29.69     1:06.75 (37.06)     1:48.38 (41.63)     2:20.07 (31.69)
 11 Competello, Madeline G    12 LIAC-MR              2:27.45    2:20.48 qZQ    
                  28.86     1:04.71 (35.85)     1:48.31 (43.60)     2:20.48 (32.17)
 12 Regenauer, Christiana M   12 DA-MR                2:15.42    2:20.66 qZQ    
                  30.50     1:06.08 (35.58)     1:49.05 (42.97)     2:20.66 (31.61)
 13 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.06    2:20.71 qZQ    
                  30.61     1:06.48 (35.87)     1:48.59 (42.11)     2:20.71 (32.12)
 14 Klein, Mikayla            12 Empire-MR            2:25.03    2:20.76 qZQ    
                  30.63     1:03.78 (33.15)     1:48.50 (44.72)     2:20.76 (32.26)
 15 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.71    2:21.21 qZQ    
                  30.79     1:05.61 (34.82)     1:49.02 (43.41)     2:21.21 (32.19)
 16 Zhang, Angelina           12 GATE-MR              2:19.83    2:21.38 qZQ    
                  30.46     1:06.60 (36.14)     1:47.57 (40.97)     2:21.38 (33.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bosse, Clare M            12 NBS-MR               2:26.87    2:21.72 ZQ     
                  31.11     1:05.24 (34.13)     1:48.70 (43.46)     2:21.72 (33.02)
 18 Skarren, Kaley L          12 LBA-MR               2:26.42    2:21.83 ZQ     
                  32.52     1:08.16 (35.64)     1:50.41 (42.25)     2:21.83 (31.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McNamara, Lexi R          12 Empire-MR            2:26.82    2:22.46 ZQ     
                  32.42     1:08.12 (35.70)     1:52.20 (44.08)     2:22.46 (30.26)
 20 McDonnell, Emily A        12 LBA-MR               2:25.95    2:22.48 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:07.77 (36.27)     1:49.94 (42.17)     2:22.48 (32.54)
 21 Park, Elizabeth           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.01    2:22.62 ZQ     
                  31.29     1:09.67 (38.38)     1:49.25 (39.58)     2:22.62 (33.37)
 22 Shannon, Kayla            12 GAEL-MR              2:28.75    2:22.64 ZQ     
                  31.26     1:07.43 (36.17)     1:50.46 (43.03)     2:22.64 (32.18)
 23 Stanford, Catherine M     11 LBA-MR               2:28.53    2:23.07 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:08.78 (37.58)     1:51.13 (42.35)     2:23.07 (31.94)
 24 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.16    2:23.20 ZQ     
                  30.51     1:07.35 (36.84)     1:51.92 (44.57)     2:23.20 (31.28)
 25 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 COND-MR              2:22.01    2:23.50 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:09.08 (38.10)     1:50.45 (41.37)     2:23.50 (33.05)
 26 Bonvissuto, Mia D         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.78    2:23.51 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:08.50 (36.25)     1:50.72 (42.22)     2:23.51 (32.79)
 27 Moon, Zoe S               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.52    2:23.80 ZQ     
                  30.80     1:07.12 (36.32)     1:51.23 (44.11)     2:23.80 (32.57)
 27 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR          2:21.33    2:23.80 ZQ     
                  31.07     1:07.27 (36.20)     1:49.88 (42.61)     2:23.80 (33.92)
 29 Quezada, Fuego V          12 PATS-MR              2:17.62    2:23.89 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:06.66 (36.18)     1:51.68 (45.02)     2:23.89 (32.21)
 30 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       12 WEST-MR              2:22.80    2:24.18 ZQ     
                  30.76     1:07.71 (36.95)     1:50.86 (43.15)     2:24.18 (33.32)
 31 Dennin, Katie C           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.23    2:24.19 ZQ     
                  31.58     1:06.10 (34.52)     1:50.86 (44.76)     2:24.19 (33.33)
 32 Amar, Kate M              12 Empire-MR            2:26.46    2:24.31 ZQ     
                  31.56     1:08.81 (37.25)     1:53.31 (44.50)     2:24.31 (31.00)
 33 Garces, Frankie           12 WEST-MR              2:21.88    2:24.80 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:05.94 (35.53)     1:51.28 (45.34)     2:24.80 (33.52)
 34 Courtney, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              2:22.23    2:25.02 ZQ     
                  32.74     1:07.70 (34.96)     1:53.03 (45.33)     2:25.02 (31.99)
 35 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.67    2:25.14 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:09.26 (38.41)     1:52.40 (43.14)     2:25.14 (32.74)
 36 Fong, Elise C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.37    2:25.41 ZQ     
                  31.65     1:07.52 (35.87)     1:52.20 (44.68)     2:25.41 (33.21)
 37 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 Three Village-MR     2:24.70    2:25.50 ZQ     
                  33.62     1:08.79 (35.17)     1:52.67 (43.88)     2:25.50 (32.83)
 38 Eichorn, Delaney          12 LIAC-MR              2:23.28    2:25.60 ZQ     
                  29.85     1:10.11 (40.26)     1:53.26 (43.15)     2:25.60 (32.34)
 39 Han, Xue                  12 GATE-MR              2:25.99    2:25.82 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:09.50 (37.23)     1:51.87 (42.37)     2:25.82 (33.95)
 40 Novo, Samantha G          12 SPAR-MR              2:27.84    2:26.20 ZQ     
                  31.76     1:09.15 (37.39)     1:52.25 (43.10)     2:26.20 (33.95)
 41 Eng, Lauren *             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.01    2:26.37 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:07.67 (37.39)     1:52.00 (44.33)     2:26.37 (34.37)
 42 Bates, Diana N            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.95    2:26.43 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:09.96 (37.71)     1:52.65 (42.69)     2:26.43 (33.78)
 43 Welcome, Shannon R        12 LIAC-MR              2:26.65    2:26.53 ZQ     
                  30.55     1:08.49 (37.94)     1:55.02 (46.53)     2:26.53 (31.51)
 43 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.60    2:26.53 ZQ     
                  31.62     1:08.71 (37.09)     1:52.60 (43.89)     2:26.53 (33.93)
 45 Yang, Kristen A           11 GATE-MR              2:28.71    2:26.67 ZQ     
                  32.02     1:08.98 (36.96)     1:52.66 (43.68)     2:26.67 (34.01)
 46 Maher, Mary K             11 LBA-MR               2:25.75    2:26.84 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:08.24 (36.51)     1:51.96 (43.72)     2:26.84 (34.88)
 47 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       12 MWSC-MR              2:27.06    2:27.30 ZQ     
                  31.37     1:07.02 (35.65)     1:55.52 (48.50)     2:27.30 (31.78)
 48 Ragusa, Olivia            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.39    2:27.71 ZQ     
                  31.30     1:08.25 (36.95)     1:53.49 (45.24)     2:27.71 (34.22)
 49 Parry, Alexa R            12 WEST-MR              2:26.27    2:27.77 ZQ     
                  30.02     1:08.36 (38.34)     1:53.94 (45.58)     2:27.77 (33.83)
 50 Borowski, Hannah F        11 Phoenix-MR           2:30.28    2:28.12 ZQ     
                  33.54     1:12.91 (39.37)     1:54.99 (42.08)     2:28.12 (33.13)
 51 Walsh, Fiona M            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.84    2:28.29 ZQ     
                  31.56     1:08.78 (37.22)     1:55.19 (46.41)     2:28.29 (33.10)
 52 Thomas, Mackenzie         11 IA-MR                2:26.68    2:28.37 ZQ     
                  31.58     1:09.03 (37.45)     1:55.33 (46.30)     2:28.37 (33.04)
 53 Tanaka, Moca              12 LIAC-MR              2:26.46    2:28.57 ZQ     
                  33.00     1:09.97 (36.97)     1:56.09 (46.12)     2:28.57 (32.48)
 54 Tillman, Victoria M       12 WEST-MR              2:24.44    2:28.87 ZQ     
                  33.42     1:09.66 (36.24)     1:55.54 (45.88)     2:28.87 (33.33)
 55 Milrod, Maya L            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.01    2:29.07 ZQ     
                  31.37     1:09.56 (38.19)     1:57.53 (47.97)     2:29.07 (31.54)
 56 Greenberg, Elana M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.41    2:29.23 ZQ     
                  34.06     1:12.08 (38.02)     1:55.93 (43.85)     2:29.23 (33.30)
 57 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR              2:28.03    2:29.43 ZQ     
                  32.22     1:10.42 (38.20)     1:55.35 (44.93)     2:29.43 (34.08)
 58 Neuman, Samantha E        12 WEST-MR              2:27.56    2:29.48 ZQ     
                  32.92     1:14.04 (41.12)     1:57.23 (43.19)     2:29.48 (32.25)
 59 McNamara, Maggie P        12 LIAC-MR              2:28.47    2:29.58 ZQ     
                  32.05     1:09.71 (37.66)     1:56.41 (46.70)     2:29.58 (33.17)
 60 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR              2:30.10    2:30.02 JO     
                  33.08     1:12.24 (39.16)     1:56.13 (43.89)     2:30.02 (33.89)
 61 Lew, Katie G              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.88    2:30.05 JO     
                  32.52     1:10.47 (37.95)     1:54.88 (44.41)     2:30.05 (35.17)
 62 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.32    2:30.20 JO     
                  31.92     1:09.49 (37.57)     1:55.39 (45.90)     2:30.20 (34.81)
 63 Pryne, Jess L             11 CSD-MR               2:28.03    2:30.26 JO     
                  32.77     1:09.17 (36.40)     1:57.83 (48.66)     2:30.26 (32.43)
 64 Choa, Kristina S          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.04    2:30.35 JO     
                  33.80     1:11.80 (38.00)     1:56.88 (45.08)     2:30.35 (33.47)
 65 Rinn, Morgan              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.84    2:30.39 JO     
                  33.32     1:12.32 (39.00)     1:55.40 (43.08)     2:30.39 (34.99)
 66 Moeslinger, Natasha V     11 GATE-MR              2:29.31    2:30.49 JO     
                  32.75     1:11.33 (38.58)     1:55.04 (43.71)     2:30.49 (35.45)
 67 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR          2:30.17    2:30.50        
                  33.11     1:11.56 (38.45)     1:55.97 (44.41)     2:30.50 (34.53)
 68 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          2:29.61    2:30.62        
                  32.72     1:11.35 (38.63)     1:57.38 (46.03)     2:30.62 (33.24)
 69 Montgomery, Bridget       12 WEST-MR              2:29.72    2:30.73        
                  32.54     1:10.42 (37.88)     1:56.68 (46.26)     2:30.73 (34.05)
 70 Claps, Emma               11 HAA-MR               2:29.44    2:30.99        
                  32.67     1:10.84 (38.17)     1:57.58 (46.74)     2:30.99 (33.41)
 71 Kaufman, Lexi A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.36    2:31.02        
                  32.08     1:10.52 (38.44)     1:57.61 (47.09)     2:31.02 (33.41)
 72 Gjertsen, Emily A         12 WEST-MR              2:29.97    2:31.31        
                  36.34     1:12.85 (36.51)     1:58.84 (45.99)     2:31.31 (32.47)
 73 Blackstock, Esme J        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.36    2:31.60        
                  32.38     1:11.01 (38.63)     1:57.33 (46.32)     2:31.60 (34.27)
 74 Kwa, Brightlyn H          12 NYCC-MR              2:30.11    2:31.61        
                  35.92     1:12.25 (36.33)     1:57.39 (45.14)     2:31.61 (34.22)
 75 Morisi, Kiani B           11 LIAC-MR              2:28.82    2:32.15        
                  33.37     1:12.45 (39.08)     1:58.19 (45.74)     2:32.15 (33.96)
 76 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              2:27.61    2:32.43        
                  32.87     1:11.87 (39.00)     1:57.01 (45.14)     2:32.43 (35.42)
 77 Pence, Emily A            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.43    2:32.70        
                  32.63     1:09.99 (37.36)     1:55.28 (45.29)     2:32.70 (37.42)
 78 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.67    2:33.97        
                  32.95     1:12.13 (39.18)     2:00.80 (48.67)     2:33.97 (33.17)
 79 Bartlett, Grace           12 SMC-MR               2:29.65    2:35.81        
                  33.31     1:13.55 (40.24)     1:59.01 (45.46)     2:35.81 (36.80)
 80 Stepanek, Chloe m         12 LIAC-MR              2:27.50    2:38.34        
                  32.44     1:11.63 (39.19)     2:02.92 (51.29)     2:38.34 (35.42)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   4:32.26   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
2014MR SCY R:   4:27.77    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
                5:27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:27.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:40.40    4:39.98 JO      20  
                  29.96     1:05.52 (35.56)     1:40.15 (34.63)     2:14.19 (34.04)
        2:55.54 (41.35)     3:36.61 (41.07)     4:08.10 (31.49)     4:39.98 (31.88)
  2 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              4:51.81    4:46.69 JO      17  
                  30.05     1:05.07 (35.02)     1:41.48 (36.41)     2:17.55 (36.07)
        2:57.72 (40.17)     3:39.55 (41.83)     4:14.11 (34.56)     4:46.69 (32.58)
  3 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            4:43.30    4:47.38 JO      16  
                  31.19     1:07.02 (35.83)     1:43.56 (36.54)     2:19.85 (36.29)
        3:01.02 (41.17)     3:43.47 (42.45)     4:15.98 (32.51)     4:47.38 (31.40)
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR              4:49.62    4:51.36 JO      15  
                  28.94     1:03.34 (34.40)     1:40.67 (37.33)     2:17.57 (36.90)
        3:01.69 (44.12)     3:46.01 (44.32)     4:19.17 (33.16)     4:51.36 (32.19)
  5 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR            5:05.38    4:53.81 JO      14  
                  31.20     1:09.25 (38.05)     1:46.11 (36.86)     2:24.09 (37.98)
        3:05.65 (41.56)     3:47.84 (42.19)     4:20.96 (33.12)     4:53.81 (32.85)
  6 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:57.01    4:55.14 JO      13  
                  31.18     1:07.60 (36.42)     1:45.67 (38.07)     2:23.55 (37.88)
        3:05.52 (41.97)     3:47.24 (41.72)     4:22.03 (34.79)     4:55.14 (33.11)
  7 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR              4:56.90    4:55.66 JO      12  
                  31.32     1:06.85 (35.53)     1:45.57 (38.72)     2:23.35 (37.78)
        3:04.81 (41.46)     3:47.08 (42.27)     4:22.17 (35.09)     4:55.66 (33.49)
  8 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              4:52.44    4:57.00 JO      11  
                  31.28     1:06.46 (35.18)     1:43.66 (37.20)     2:21.00 (37.34)
        3:04.56 (43.56)     3:48.43 (43.87)     4:22.88 (34.45)     4:57.00 (34.12)
  9 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              5:03.49    4:58.21 JO       9  
                  32.54     1:09.92 (37.38)     1:45.85 (35.93)     2:22.10 (36.25)
        3:06.66 (44.56)     3:52.08 (45.42)     4:25.28 (33.20)     4:58.21 (32.93)
 10 McNamara, Lexi R    12 Empire-MR            5:11.48    4:59.94 JO       7  
                  34.29     1:13.44 (39.15)     1:49.60 (36.16)     2:26.84 (37.24)
        3:10.98 (44.14)     3:54.62 (43.64)     4:27.78 (33.16)     4:59.94 (32.16)
 11 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:20.56    5:01.72 JO       6  
                  32.42     1:11.53 (39.11)     1:48.35 (36.82)     2:24.86 (36.51)
        3:08.14 (43.28)     3:53.22 (45.08)     4:28.81 (35.59)     5:01.72 (32.91)
 12 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               5:08.43    5:01.82 JO       5  
                  32.27     1:08.52 (36.25)     1:46.49 (37.97)     2:25.52 (39.03)
        3:09.13 (43.61)     3:53.99 (44.86)     4:28.10 (34.11)     5:01.82 (33.72)
 13 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR            5:05.59    5:01.84 JO       4  
                  32.26     1:09.89 (37.63)     1:47.65 (37.76)     2:25.51 (37.86)
        3:12.33 (46.82)     3:57.45 (45.12)     4:30.81 (33.36)     5:01.84 (31.03)
 14 Maher, Mary K       11 LBA-MR               5:14.56    5:02.78 JO       3  
                  31.84     1:08.31 (36.47)     1:46.50 (38.19)     2:24.01 (37.51)
        3:08.82 (44.81)     3:53.37 (44.55)     4:29.17 (35.80)     5:02.78 (33.61)
 15 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR              5:07.85    5:02.97 JO       2  
                  31.55     1:07.99 (36.44)     1:46.60 (38.61)     2:24.84 (38.24)
        3:11.75 (46.91)     3:57.02 (45.27)     4:29.97 (32.95)     5:02.97 (33.00)
 16 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              5:10.14    5:03.56 JO       1  
                  31.48     1:08.83 (37.35)     1:46.87 (38.04)     2:25.75 (38.88)
        3:10.68 (44.93)     3:55.14 (44.46)     4:29.03 (33.89)     5:03.56 (34.53)
 17 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:10.27    5:03.60 JO     
                  31.65     1:07.65 (36.00)     1:45.87 (38.22)     2:23.13 (37.26)
        3:08.58 (45.45)     3:54.27 (45.69)     4:30.48 (36.21)     5:03.60 (33.12)
 18 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               5:16.66    5:03.77 JO     
                  32.17     1:09.38 (37.21)     1:48.07 (38.69)     2:25.85 (37.78)
        3:09.74 (43.89)     3:54.07 (44.33)     4:29.75 (35.68)     5:03.77 (34.02)
 19 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            5:03.90    5:04.83 JO     
                  30.39     1:03.79 (33.40)     1:40.43 (36.64)     2:17.98 (37.55)
        3:06.25 (48.27)     3:54.98 (48.73)     4:29.66 (34.68)     5:04.83 (35.17)
 20 Sommerstad, Kyra A  11 Three Village-MR     5:20.28    5:04.94 JO     
                  34.24     1:14.00 (39.76)     1:50.84 (36.84)     2:27.53 (36.69)
        3:12.77 (45.24)     3:58.48 (45.71)     4:31.96 (33.48)     5:04.94 (32.98)
 21 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:20.50    5:06.39 JO     
                  33.87     1:13.94 (40.07)     1:54.10 (40.16)     2:34.43 (40.33)
        3:15.72 (41.29)     3:56.15 (40.43)     4:32.32 (36.17)     5:06.39 (34.07)
 22 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR               5:13.17    5:07.66 JO     
                  32.90     1:11.39 (38.49)     1:49.71 (38.32)     2:27.50 (37.79)
        3:13.18 (45.68)     3:59.78 (46.60)     4:34.38 (34.60)     5:07.66 (33.28)
 23 Dauchez, Alice M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:16.99    5:08.16 JO     
                  33.71     1:13.52 (39.81)     1:53.74 (40.22)     2:34.23 (40.49)
        3:16.79 (42.56)     4:00.12 (43.33)     4:34.45 (34.33)     5:08.16 (33.71)
 24 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:20.23    5:09.03 JO     
                  33.79     1:12.42 (38.63)     1:53.02 (40.60)     2:33.62 (40.60)
        3:16.19 (42.57)     3:58.57 (42.38)     4:34.67 (36.10)     5:09.03 (34.36)
 25 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              5:20.42    5:09.24 JO     
                  34.04     1:14.39 (40.35)     1:52.31 (37.92)     2:30.78 (38.47)
        3:17.59 (46.81)     4:03.63 (46.04)     4:36.77 (33.14)     5:09.24 (32.47)
 26 Schatz, Brooke J    12 COND-MR              5:23.26    5:09.78 JO     
                  30.73     1:07.80 (37.07)     1:47.86 (40.06)     2:26.97 (39.11)
        3:12.03 (45.06)     3:58.26 (46.23)     4:34.84 (36.58)     5:09.78 (34.94)
 27 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                5:24.07    5:10.19 JO     
                  33.93     1:11.67 (37.74)     1:49.28 (37.61)     2:27.06 (37.78)
        3:14.55 (47.49)     4:01.64 (47.09)     4:36.96 (35.32)     5:10.19 (33.23)
 28 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:25.19    5:11.50 JO     
 29 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              5:16.28    5:12.52 JO     
                  32.93     1:12.34 (39.41)     1:55.37 (43.03)     2:37.88 (42.51)
        3:20.73 (42.85)     4:04.14 (43.41)     4:39.63 (35.49)     5:12.52 (32.89)
 30 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:17.17    5:14.73 JO     
                  34.61     1:14.61 (40.00)     1:54.57 (39.96)     2:34.36 (39.79)
        3:18.83 (44.47)     4:04.12 (45.29)     4:40.41 (36.29)     5:14.73 (34.32)
 31 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR           5:21.71    5:15.79 JO     
                  33.33     1:15.52 (42.19)     1:55.35 (39.83)     2:35.53 (40.18)
        3:20.05 (44.52)     4:04.29 (44.24)     4:40.98 (36.69)     5:15.79 (34.81)
 32 Milrod, Maya L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:26.58    5:17.89 JO     
 33 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR              5:10.93    5:18.75 JO     
                  34.72     1:15.89 (41.17)     1:54.29 (38.40)     2:35.34 (41.05)
        3:20.45 (45.11)     4:07.05 (46.60)     4:43.26 (36.21)     5:18.75 (35.49)
 34 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              5:20.09    5:20.05 JO     
                  33.38     1:12.80 (39.42)     1:55.56 (42.76)     2:37.47 (41.91)
        3:23.73 (46.26)     4:09.46 (45.73)     4:45.76 (36.30)     5:20.05 (34.29)
 35 Claps, Emma         11 HAA-MR               5:27.33    5:21.06 JO     
 36 Ponnaiya, Claire I  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:12.42    5:21.13 JO     
                  31.82     1:12.50 (40.68)     1:53.50 (41.00)     2:35.10 (41.60)
        3:23.36 (48.26)     4:11.57 (48.21)     4:46.74 (35.17)     5:21.13 (34.39)
 37 Kavanagh, Anna K    12 LBA-MR               5:26.54    5:21.48 JO     
 38 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR               5:19.85    5:22.02 JO     
                  34.33     1:15.84 (41.51)     1:57.32 (41.48)     2:38.06 (40.74)
        3:25.66 (47.60)     4:13.39 (47.73)     4:48.13 (34.74)     5:22.02 (33.89)
 39 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              5:23.62    5:23.83 JO     
                  34.94     1:15.24 (40.30)     1:56.15 (40.91)     2:36.21 (40.06)
        3:21.24 (45.03)     4:07.26 (46.02)     4:45.11 (37.85)     5:23.83 (38.72)
 40 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              5:17.36    5:24.94 JO     
                  37.63     1:20.73 (43.10)     1:59.10 (38.37)     2:37.78 (38.68)
        3:25.54 (47.76)     4:11.04 (45.50)     4:47.42 (36.38)     5:24.94 (37.52)
 41 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              5:26.32    5:27.99 JO     
 42 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              5:20.23    5:28.13        
                  35.39     1:20.58 (45.19)     2:01.04 (40.46)     2:41.41 (40.37)
        3:26.76 (45.35)     4:13.80 (47.04)     4:51.02 (37.22)     5:28.13 (37.11)
 43 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR              4:55.17    5:30.37        
                  32.50     1:15.76 (43.26)     2:00.04 (44.28)     2:43.37 (43.33)
        3:31.39 (48.02)     4:18.44 (47.05)   5:30.37 (1:11.93)                    
 44 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR              5:19.97    5:30.63        
                  33.35     1:13.98 (40.63)     1:56.86 (42.88)     2:38.83 (41.97)
        3:30.51 (51.68)     4:20.17 (49.66)     4:55.46 (35.29)     5:30.63 (35.17)
 45 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR              5:17.60    5:30.93        
                  36.14     1:19.76 (43.62)     2:01.52 (41.76)     2:40.47 (38.95)
        3:30.38 (49.91)     4:21.47 (51.09)     4:56.43 (34.96)     5:30.93 (34.50)
 -- Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              5:27.32        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:42.13    1/1/1991 YWCA Middies                               
2014MR SCY R:   1:42.13    5/1/1991 YWCA Middies, YMID-MR                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:43.80    1:42.95         40  
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 12           2) Silveira, Luiza E 12           
     3) Zhang, Sophia 12                4) Gormley, Isabel G 12           
                  25.90       52.07 (26.17)     1:17.92 (25.85)     1:42.95 (25.03)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:45.64    1:43.09         34  
     1) Johnson, Lauryn M 12            2) Eichorn, Delaney 12            
     3) Welcome, Shannon R 12           4) Competello, Madeline G 12      
                  25.55       52.41 (26.86)     1:18.51 (26.10)     1:43.09 (24.58)
  3 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     1:47.73    1:43.75         32  
     1) Klein, Mikayla 12               2) Panitz, Josie H 12             
     3) Amar, Kate M 12                 4) Semenuk, Bridget A 12          
                  26.87       52.77 (25.90)     1:19.65 (26.88)     1:43.75 (24.10)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:45.59    1:44.71         30  
     1) Parry, Alexa R 12               2) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 12         
     3) Garces, Frankie 12              4) Douglass, Kate C 12            
                  26.64       53.41 (26.77)     1:20.00 (26.59)     1:44.71 (24.71)
  5 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:48.41    1:47.76         28  
     1) Quezada, Fuego V 12             2) Holman, Josephine M 12         
     3) Thomas, Raina W 12              4) Cudney, Jillian J 12           
                  26.73       54.47 (27.74)     1:22.08 (27.61)     1:47.76 (25.68)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:49.07    1:47.87         26  
     1) Ketron, Anna E 12               2) Franks, Ava L 11               
     3) Dalton, Ciara I 12              4) Kaufmann, Noelle E 11          
                  27.69       55.73 (28.04)     1:22.40 (26.67)     1:47.87 (25.47)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:50.29    1:49.42         24  
     1) Dennin, Katie C 12              2) Franco, Vanessa 12             
     3) Park, Elizabeth 12              4) Kaufman, Lexi A 11             
                  27.58       54.82 (27.24)     1:22.69 (27.87)     1:49.42 (26.73)
  8 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             1:51.30    1:49.46         22  
     1) Nichols, Mary H 12              2) Ruhl, Sophie A 12              
     3) Ponnaiya, Claire I 11           4) Schwab, Carly A 12             
                  26.66       55.92 (29.26)     1:24.25 (28.33)     1:49.46 (25.21)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      1:47.50    1:49.50         18  
     1) Moon, Zoe S 11                  2) Milrod, Maya L 12              
     3) Eng, Lauren * 12                4) Shepard, Morgan M 12           
                  27.54       55.05 (27.51)     1:22.02 (26.97)     1:49.50 (27.48)
 10 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:50.97    1:49.73         13  
     1) Skarren, Kaley L 12             2) Stapleton, Siobhan D 12        
     3) Gaudet, Sarah M 12              4) Stanford, Catherine M 11       
                  28.05       55.58 (27.53)     1:23.38 (27.80)     1:49.73 (26.35)
 10 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:49.72    1:49.73         13  
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 11           2) Fan, Catherine 12              
     3) Chong, Vanessa 11               4) Townsend, Dayna p 12           
                  27.89       55.15 (27.26)     1:22.38 (27.23)     1:49.73 (27.35)
 12 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:50.59    1:49.89         10  
     1) Thomas, Mackenzie 11            2) Profeta, Noelle C 12           
     3) Carbone, Maddie V 12            4) Lagattolla, Emma G 12          
                  28.11       56.84 (28.73)     1:23.61 (26.77)     1:49.89 (26.28)
 13 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           1:50.83    1:50.17          8  
     1) Frenkel, Lea 12                 2) Halderman, Emma 11             
     3) Jocelyn, Laura 11               4) Redpath, Frances M 12          
                  28.45       56.27 (27.82)     1:24.37 (28.10)     1:50.17 (25.80)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:50.14    1:50.29          6  
     1) Rinn, Morgan 12                 2) Ragusa, Olivia 12              
     3) Antonopoulos, Francesca 12      4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 11           
                  32.21       55.58 (23.37)     1:22.85 (27.27)     1:50.29 (27.44)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:51.89    1:50.85          4  
     1) Stepanek, Chloe m 12            2) Courtney, Julia M 12           
     3) Ye, Camellia 12                 4) Gellineau, Briana N 11         
                  28.41       56.14 (27.73)     1:23.97 (27.83)     1:50.85 (26.88)
 16 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:50.65    1:51.16          2  
     1) Organista, Kristina B 11        2) Schatz, Brooke J 12            
     3) Ng, Trystan S 11                4) Mungroo, Melissa R 12          
                  28.15       55.46 (27.31)     1:22.55 (27.09)     1:51.16 (28.61)
 17 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   1:55.21    1:51.71        
     1) Shannon, Kayla 12               2) Broderick, Kyra A 12           
     3) Veru, Nina S 12                 4) Henriksson, Ida F 12           
                  27.01       55.13 (28.12)     1:24.11 (28.98)     1:51.71 (27.60)
 18 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:54.65   x1:52.08        
     1) Antoniuk, Isabela S 11          2) Gregorace, Sophia R 11         
     3) McNamara, Maggie P 12           4) Tanaka, Moca 12                
                  28.60       56.48 (27.88)     1:23.89 (27.41)     1:52.08 (28.19)
 19 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:53.97    1:52.47        
     1) Borowski, Hannah F 11           2) Aylmer, Lauren 11              
     3) Getsos, Dahlia 12               4) Petrie, Sydney L 12            
                  28.69       56.25 (27.56)     1:25.29 (29.04)     1:52.47 (27.18)
 20 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 1:54.35    1:52.59        
     1) McDonnell, Emily A 12           2) Harkins, Hannah J 12           
     3) Courtney, Rian O 12             4) Maher, Mary K 11               
                  28.65       57.00 (28.35)     1:25.46 (28.46)     1:52.59 (27.13)
 21 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          1:53.29    1:52.67        
     1) Green, Sarah M 12               2) Blackstock, Esme J 11          
     3) Green, Ella R 11                4) Weiss, Emily N 12              
                  28.80       57.87 (29.07)     1:25.50 (27.63)     1:52.67 (27.17)
 22 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:54.88    1:52.70        
     1) Fong, Elise C 12                2) Kabillio, Mia N 12             
     3) Lee, Emma P 12                  4) Sucher, Sarah 12               
                  27.11       55.82 (28.71)     1:24.48 (28.66)     1:52.70 (28.22)
 23 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            1:56.15   x1:52.84        
     1) DeFranco, Carolyn G 12          2) Morisi, Kiani B 11             
     3) Kim, Olivia L 11                4) Kirkland, Tiffany J 12         
                  28.09       57.36 (29.27)     1:25.35 (27.99)     1:52.84 (27.49)
 24 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:52.22    1:52.96        
     1) Neuman, Samantha E 12           2) Milio, Theresa A 11            
     3) Gjertsen, Emily A 12            4) Tillman, Victoria M 12         
                  28.17       56.39 (28.22)     1:25.44 (29.05)     1:52.96 (27.52)
 25 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        1:54.93    1:53.05        
     1) Nicholson, Isabella E 12        2) LaPointe, Teresa M 12          
     3) Briordy, Casey L 12             4) Cianciotto, Danielle C 12      
                  28.46       56.58 (28.12)     1:25.16 (28.58)     1:53.05 (27.89)
 26 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:56.27    1:53.27        
     1) Butler, Amelia K 11             2) O'Flynn-Shahaf, Isis T 12      
     3) Shea, Natalie P 12              4) Kwa, Brightlyn H 12            
                  28.35       56.84 (28.49)     1:26.49 (29.65)     1:53.27 (26.78)
 27 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 1:53.75    1:53.53        
     1) Whang, Jessica 12               2) Lew, Katie G 11                
     3) Lennon, Joanna m 12             4) Walsh, Fiona M 12              
                  28.17       56.60 (28.43)     1:25.27 (28.67)     1:53.53 (28.26)
 28 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:54.26    1:54.07        
     1) Puentes, Emily 11               2) Moane, Courtney 11             
     3) Shashaty, Kasey 12              4) Gullickson, Kristen 12         
                  28.30       57.28 (28.98)     1:26.61 (29.33)     1:54.07 (27.46)
 29 Long Island Express-MR  'C'                 1:56.87   x1:54.10        
     1) Catton, Chloe G 11              2) Shields, Carter I 12           
     3) Guo, Eva J 12                   4) Wilkins, Hazel S 11            
                  28.37       57.70 (29.33)     1:25.89 (28.19)     1:54.10 (28.21)
 30 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:56.00    1:54.55        
     1) Rotenberg, Mary H 11            2) Lomas, Melissa * 12            
     3) Showers, Sophie M 12            4) Victory, Margaret M 12         
                  28.73       57.11 (28.38)     1:25.94 (28.83)     1:54.55 (28.61)
 31 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:57.80    1:54.68        
     1) Reede, Sydney A 12              2) Forbes, Jamie E 12             
     3) MacHugh, Emily H 12             4) Bosse, Clare M 12              
                  29.56       59.57 (30.01)     1:29.04 (29.47)     1:54.68 (25.64)
 32 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:56.19    1:54.83        
     1) Brydon, Maia 12                 2) Gutierrez, Stephanie 11        
     3) Suzana, Arlene 11               4) Leal, Nancy 11                 
                  28.96       57.89 (28.93)     1:26.43 (28.54)     1:54.83 (28.40)
 33 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                   1:57.61    1:55.11        
     1) Jaeger, Caroline O 12           2) Guardino, Mya E 12             
     3) Hayes, Brenna A 12              4) Lopez, Ariana M 12             
                  28.68       57.85 (29.17)     1:26.99 (29.14)     1:55.11 (28.12)
 34 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:55.35    1:55.74        
     1) Klis, Alexandra 11              2) Levanti, Danielle 11           
     3) Pikulik, Danielle A 12          4) Claps, Emma 11                 
                  28.02       58.65 (30.63)     1:27.97 (29.32)     1:55.74 (27.77)
 35 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           1:55.25    1:55.90        
     1) Phelan, Kaitlyn 12              2) Benfante, Alexis T 12          
     3) Geis, Taylor 12                 4) Dancygier, Emily H 12          
                  28.99       58.39 (29.40)     1:27.59 (29.20)     1:55.90 (28.31)
 36 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             1:56.33    1:56.30        
     1) Bartlett, Grace 12              2) Whyte, Rhiannon 12             
     3) Culhane, Dana 11                4) Rosenthal, Molly 12            
                  27.90       58.76 (30.86)     1:27.60 (28.84)     1:56.30 (28.70)
 37 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        1:57.85    1:56.40        
     1) Monti, Gabrielle R 12           2) Soltanova, Stephanie 11        
     3) Langaman, Jolina M 12           4) Muszynski, Amanda 11           
                  29.48     1:00.65 (31.17)     1:29.26 (28.61)     1:56.40 (27.14)
 38 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:58.68   x1:58.05        
     1) Carroll, Mia C 12               2) Kujawski, Grace E 11           
     3) Nishiwaki, Abby N 12            4) Montgomery, Bridget 12         
                  30.73     1:00.67 (29.94)     1:29.50 (28.83)     1:58.05 (28.55)
 39 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:01.96    2:00.34        
     1) Wang, Katie 11                  2) Cahaly, Emma E 12              
     3) Valerio, Sofia A 12             4) Brew, Maggie C 12              
                  29.82     1:00.62 (30.80)     1:30.78 (30.16)     2:00.34 (29.56)
 40 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'          2:04.87    2:01.38        
     1) Burke, Caroline M 11            2) Radomisli, Julia M 12          
     3) Victor, Melanie 11              4) Flanigan, Aimee S 12           
                  30.57     1:01.91 (31.34)     1:32.44 (30.53)     2:01.38 (28.94)
 41 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'              2:08.23    2:01.71        
     1) Payman, Maya N 12               2) Chu, Kelsey G 11               
     3) De Cordova, Claire L 12         4) Abouezzi, Tiffany 12           
                  37.06     1:01.43 (24.37)     1:32.07 (30.64)     2:01.71 (29.64)
 42 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:59.46    2:02.61        
     1) Liebowitz, Arianna 12           2) Fox, Rieley 12                 
     3) Funk, Emma 12                   4) Hoge, Maggie M 12              
                  30.28     1:02.74 (32.46)     1:33.13 (30.39)     2:02.61 (29.48)
 -- Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             2:02.51        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Gualtiere, Isabella K 11        2) Guarnieri, Emma F 12           
     3) Scoppetta, Carolyn R 11         4) Lee, Evelyn B 12               
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:52.77         NS        
     1) Youssef, Lara S 11              2) Lovasz, Isabella H 12          
     3) Fong, Samantha 12               4)                                
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   3:42.46    1/1/1991 YWCA Middies                               
2014MR SCY R:   3:42.46    5/1/1991 YWCA Middies, YMID-MR                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:50.00    3:45.62         40  
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 12           2) Silveira, Luiza E 12           
     3) Zhang, Sophia 12                4) Gormley, Isabel G 12           
                  26.77       56.83 (56.83)     1:23.89 (27.06)     1:53.39 (56.56)
        2:20.44 (27.05)     2:50.61 (57.22)     3:16.22 (25.61)     3:45.62 (55.01)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:46.41    3:46.85         34  
     1) Johnson, Lauryn M 12            2) Welcome, Shannon R 12          
     3) Gellineau, Briana N 11          4) Competello, Madeline G 12      
                  26.75       55.88 (55.88)     1:23.71 (27.83)     1:53.33 (57.45)
        2:21.22 (27.89)     2:51.80 (58.47)     3:17.59 (25.79)     3:46.85 (55.05)
  3 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     3:51.00    3:47.42         32  
     1) Amar, Kate M 12                 2) Klein, Mikayla 12              
     3) Panitz, Josie H 12              4) Semenuk, Bridget A 12          
                  28.32       57.94 (57.94)     1:25.47 (27.53)     1:56.15 (58.21)
        2:23.00 (26.85)     2:53.25 (57.10)     3:18.88 (25.63)     3:47.42 (54.17)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:48.35    3:52.04         30  
     1) Tillman, Victoria M 12          2) Garces, Frankie 12             
     3) Parry, Alexa R 12               4) Douglass, Kate C 12            
                  28.47   1:00.32 (1:00.32)     1:27.51 (27.19)     1:57.84 (57.52)
        2:24.81 (26.97)     2:56.58 (58.74)     3:22.85 (26.27)     3:52.04 (55.46)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:01.34    3:55.39         28  
     1) Ketron, Anna E 12               2) Franks, Ava L 11               
     3) Dalton, Ciara I 12              4) Kaufmann, Noelle E 11          
                  29.04   1:01.30 (1:01.30)     1:30.28 (28.98)   2:02.82 (1:01.52)
        2:30.16 (27.34)     3:00.13 (57.31)     3:26.47 (26.34)     3:55.39 (55.26)
  6 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   3:56.18    3:56.19         26  
     1) Cudney, Jillian J 12            2) Holman, Josephine M 12         
     3) Lopez, Ariana M 12              4) Quezada, Fuego V 12            
                  27.43       58.06 (58.06)     1:26.71 (28.65)   1:58.59 (1:00.53)
        2:27.15 (28.56)   2:59.85 (1:01.26)     3:26.31 (26.46)     3:56.19 (56.34)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:57.55    3:57.60         24  
     1) Ragusa, Olivia 12               2) Walsh, Fiona M 12              
     3) Antonopoulos, Francesca 12      4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 11           
                  29.58   1:00.51 (1:00.51)     1:29.50 (28.99)   2:00.71 (1:00.20)
        2:28.75 (28.04)   3:01.14 (1:00.43)     3:28.17 (27.03)     3:57.60 (56.46)
  8 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:01.50    4:00.25         22  
     1) Redpath, Frances M 12           2) Jocelyn, Laura 11              
     3) Halderman, Emma 11              4) Dancygier, Emily H 12          
                  27.62       57.01 (57.01)     1:26.24 (29.23)   1:58.60 (1:01.59)
        2:27.20 (28.60)   2:59.65 (1:01.05)     3:28.41 (28.76)   4:00.25 (1:00.60)
  9 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:06.15    4:00.74         18  
     1) Thomas, Mackenzie 11            2) Profeta, Noelle C 12           
     3) Carbone, Maddie V 12            4) Lagattolla, Emma G 12          
                  30.11   1:02.67 (1:02.67)     1:30.42 (27.75)     2:01.43 (58.76)
        2:30.22 (28.79)   3:03.24 (1:01.81)     3:30.73 (27.49)     4:00.74 (57.50)
 10 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:03.84    4:01.76         14  
     1) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 12          2) Gjertsen, Emily A 12           
     3) Montgomery, Bridget 12          4) Neuman, Samantha E 12          
                  27.99       58.79 (58.79)     1:28.19 (29.40)   2:00.76 (1:01.97)
        2:29.65 (28.89)   3:02.35 (1:01.59)     3:30.62 (28.27)     4:01.76 (59.41)
 11 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             4:03.20    4:02.96         12  
     1) Nichols, Mary H 12              2) Gualtiere, Isabella K 11       
     3) Guarnieri, Emma F 12            4) Schwab, Carly A 12             
                  27.71       57.63 (57.63)     1:27.62 (29.99)   2:01.67 (1:04.04)
        2:32.54 (30.87)   3:07.02 (1:05.35)     3:33.37 (26.35)     4:02.96 (55.94)
 12 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:58.51    4:03.47         10  
     1) Stanford, Catherine M 11        2) Stapleton, Siobhan D 12        
     3) Maher, Mary K 11                4) Skarren, Kaley L 12            
                  28.38       59.91 (59.91)     1:30.10 (30.19)   2:03.06 (1:03.15)
        2:32.20 (29.14)   3:04.68 (1:01.62)     3:32.47 (27.79)     4:03.47 (58.79)
 13 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:02.07    4:03.98          8  
     1) Park, Elizabeth 12              2) Kaufman, Lexi A 11             
     3) Franco, Vanessa 12              4) Dennin, Katie C 12             
                  29.84   1:01.65 (1:01.65)     1:29.53 (27.88)     2:01.62 (59.97)
      3:03.75 (1:02.13)   3:32.50 (1:30.88)     4:04.05 (31.55)     4:03.98 (31.48)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:59.02    4:04.10          6  
     1) Gregorace, Sophia R 11          2) Tanaka, Moca 12                
     3) Ye, Camellia 12                 4) Eichorn, Delaney 12            
                  29.52   1:00.93 (1:00.93)     1:30.03 (29.10)   2:02.46 (1:01.53)
        2:31.67 (29.21)   3:03.57 (1:01.11)     3:31.58 (28.01)   4:04.10 (1:00.53)
 15 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:00.35    4:04.14          4  
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 11           2) Starzyk, Suzanne 12            
     3) Fan, Catherine 12               4) Townsend, Dayna p 12           
                  28.45       59.13 (59.13)     1:28.18 (29.05)   2:01.09 (1:01.96)
        2:30.20 (29.11)   3:04.38 (1:03.29)     3:32.49 (28.11)     4:04.14 (59.76)
 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:09.03    4:05.79          2  
     1) Borowski, Hannah F 11           2) Aylmer, Lauren 11              
     3) Getsos, Dahlia 12               4) Petrie, Sydney L 12            
                  29.67   1:01.87 (1:01.87)     1:29.95 (28.08)   2:02.27 (1:00.40)
        2:32.25 (29.98)   3:05.16 (1:02.89)     3:32.89 (27.73)   4:05.79 (1:00.63)
 17 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:05.68    4:06.28        
     1) Organista, Kristina B 11        2) Schatz, Brooke J 12            
     3) Ng, Trystan S 11                4) Mungroo, Melissa R 12          
                  29.99   1:02.53 (1:02.53)     1:31.36 (28.83)   2:04.19 (1:01.66)
        2:33.99 (29.80)   3:06.64 (1:02.45)     3:34.58 (27.94)     4:06.28 (59.64)
 18 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:03.14   x4:06.47        
     1) McNamara, Maggie P 12           2) Courtney, Julia M 12           
     3) Stepanek, Chloe m 12            4) DeFranco, Carolyn G 12         
                  28.95   1:02.05 (1:02.05)     1:30.14 (28.09)     2:01.07 (59.02)
        2:30.99 (29.92)   3:05.00 (1:03.93)     3:33.95 (28.95)   4:06.47 (1:01.47)
 19 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:10.11    4:06.48        
     1) Fong, Elise C 12                2) Lee, Emma P 12                 
     3) Kabillio, Mia N 12              4) Sucher, Sarah 12               
                  28.12       59.44 (59.44)     1:29.49 (30.05)   2:01.99 (1:02.55)
        2:31.25 (29.26)   3:05.80 (1:03.81)     3:34.98 (29.18)   4:06.48 (1:00.68)
 20 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            4:08.57   x4:08.10        
     1) Antoniuk, Isabela S 11          2) Kim, Olivia L 11               
     3) Morisi, Kiani B 11              4) Kirkland, Tiffany J 12         
                  29.95   1:02.71 (1:02.71)     1:31.31 (28.60)   2:03.40 (1:00.69)
        2:33.32 (29.92)   3:06.08 (1:02.68)     3:35.88 (29.80)   4:08.10 (1:02.02)
 21 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:07.49    4:09.10        
     1) Puentes, Emily 11               2) Shashaty, Kasey 12             
     3) McCafferty, Deirdre 12          4) Gullickson, Kristen 12         
                  29.59   1:01.78 (1:01.78)     1:32.26 (30.48)   2:06.99 (1:05.21)
        2:37.09 (30.10)   3:09.86 (1:02.87)     3:38.27 (28.41)     4:09.10 (59.24)
 22 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:06.83    4:09.45        
     1) Youssef, Lara S 11              2) Fong, Samantha 12              
     3) Lovasz, Isabella H 12           4) Chong, Vanessa 11              
                  29.46   1:02.77 (1:02.77)     1:32.95 (30.18)   2:06.25 (1:03.48)
        2:35.71 (29.46)   3:09.05 (1:02.80)     3:37.60 (28.55)   4:09.45 (1:00.40)
 23 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 4:13.63    4:12.70        
     1) Gaudet, Sarah M 12              2) Kavanagh, Anna K 12            
     3) Harkins, Hannah J 12            4) McDonnell, Emily A 12          
                  29.49   1:02.58 (1:02.58)     1:33.59 (31.01)   2:07.32 (1:04.74)
        2:37.32 (30.00)   3:10.66 (1:03.34)     3:39.73 (29.07)   4:12.70 (1:02.04)
 24 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           4:13.67    4:13.33        
     1) Phelan, Kaitlyn 12              2) Galler, Adrienne 12            
     3) Geis, Taylor 12                 4) Frenkel, Lea 12                
                  30.09   1:02.90 (1:02.90)     1:33.77 (30.87)   2:08.51 (1:05.61)
        2:39.50 (30.99)   3:11.86 (1:03.35)     3:41.15 (29.29)   4:13.33 (1:01.47)
 25 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             4:13.52    4:13.77        
     1) Bartlett, Grace 12              2) Driesen, Bella 12              
     3) Rosenthal, Molly 12             4) Culhane, Dana 11               
                  29.83   1:02.00 (1:02.00)     1:33.43 (31.43)   2:14.15 (1:12.15)
        2:38.38 (24.23)     3:11.45 (57.30)     3:41.31 (29.86)   4:13.77 (1:02.32)
 26 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:06.39    4:14.44        
     1) Zimmerman, Marley G 11          2) Wilkins, Hazel S 11            
     3) Bice, Casey C 11                4) Lew, Katie G 11                
                  30.24   1:03.24 (1:03.24)     1:32.65 (29.41)   2:06.48 (1:03.24)
        2:38.12 (31.64)   3:13.49 (1:07.01)     3:42.53 (29.04)   4:14.44 (1:00.95)
 27 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                   4:21.15    4:15.73        
     1) Thomas, Raina W 12              2) Guardino, Mya E 12             
     3) Hayes, Brenna A 12              4) Jaeger, Caroline O 12          
                  29.85   1:03.38 (1:03.38)     1:33.65 (30.27)   2:08.67 (1:05.29)
        2:39.54 (30.87)   3:14.93 (1:06.26)     3:43.66 (28.73)   4:15.73 (1:00.80)
 28 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:59.38    4:15.99        
     1) Gavigan, Riley N 11             2) Ryan, Shannon E 12             
     3) Pellegrino, Francesca 11        4) Sommerstad, Kyra A 11          
                  31.13   1:06.70 (1:06.70)     1:36.99 (30.29)   2:10.95 (1:04.25)
        2:40.43 (29.48)   3:14.93 (1:03.98)     3:43.97 (29.04)   4:15.99 (1:01.06)
 29 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:12.00    4:16.06        
     1) Rotenberg, Mary H 11            2) Lomas, Melissa * 12            
     3) Showers, Sophie M 12            4) Victory, Margaret M 12         
                  30.29   1:03.46 (1:03.46)     1:33.49 (30.03)   2:17.46 (1:14.00)
        2:37.66 (20.20)     3:12.03 (54.57)     3:42.78 (30.75)   4:16.06 (1:04.03)
 30 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:15.51    4:16.46        
     1) Butler, Amelia K 11             2) O'Flynn-Shahaf, Isis T 12      
     3) Shea, Natalie P 12              4) Kwa, Brightlyn H 12            
                  29.75   1:04.93 (1:04.93)     1:34.96 (30.03)   2:10.98 (1:06.05)
        2:41.62 (30.64)   3:15.72 (1:04.74)     3:44.03 (28.31)   4:16.46 (1:00.74)
 31 Long Island Express-MR  'C'                 4:13.17   x4:16.85        
     1) Walsh, Stephanie M 11           2) Shields, Carter I 12           
     3) Guo, Eva J 12                   4) Jhong, Sara 12                 
                  30.77   1:04.94 (1:04.94)     1:34.91 (29.97)   2:07.79 (1:02.85)
        2:37.13 (29.34)   3:11.17 (1:03.38)     3:42.60 (31.43)   4:16.85 (1:05.68)
 32 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        4:29.77    4:21.88        
     1) Brydon, Maia 12                 2) Suzana, Arlene 11              
     3) Gutierrez, Stephanie 11         4) Leal, Nancy 11                 
                  30.89   1:05.27 (1:05.27)     1:35.84 (30.57)   2:12.16 (1:06.89)
        2:42.05 (29.89)   3:17.91 (1:05.75)     3:47.06 (29.15)   4:21.88 (1:03.97)
 33 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        4:24.33    4:22.25        
     1) Langaman, Jolina M 12           2) Soltanova, Stephanie 11        
     3) Monti, Gabrielle R 12           4) Muszynski, Amanda 11           
                  29.74   1:01.40 (1:01.40)     1:34.41 (33.01)   2:16.48 (1:15.08)
        2:46.46 (29.98)   3:21.69 (1:05.21)     3:49.88 (28.19)   4:22.25 (1:00.56)
 34 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:26.23   x4:22.40        
     1) Bischof, Lucy M 12              2) Carroll, Mia C 12              
     3) Kujawski, Grace E 11            4) Lore, Jessie J 12              
                  30.56   1:04.40 (1:04.40)     1:36.32 (31.92)   2:14.53 (1:10.13)
        2:45.85 (31.32)   3:20.50 (1:05.97)     3:49.92 (29.42)   4:22.40 (1:01.90)
 35 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    4:26.82    4:24.33        
     1) Brew, Maggie C 12               2) Valerio, Sofia A 12            
     3) Cahaly, Emma E 12               4) Wang, Katie 11                 
                  30.61   1:03.57 (1:03.57)     1:35.69 (32.12)   2:10.59 (1:07.02)
        2:42.73 (32.14)   3:19.51 (1:08.92)     3:41.03 (21.52)   4:24.33 (1:04.82)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:59.99         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Eng, Lauren * 12                2) Moon, Zoe S 11                 
     3) Milrod, Maya L 12               4) Greenberg, Elana M 11          
                  28.75       59.08 (59.08)     1:27.73 (28.65)     1:58.89 (59.81)
        2:27.24 (28.35)     2:58.45 (59.56)     3:26.82 (28.37)          DQ (59.23)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:55.74   3/17/2007 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         A Lee, O Case, I Hutchinson-Maddox, L Neal        
2014MR SCY R:   1:52.97   12/6/2007 AGUA at STAR 2007, AGUA-MR                 
                         K.Hanss, J.Reynoso, I.Hutchinson-Maddox, L.Neal   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:55.61    1:54.30         40  
     1) Garces, Frankie 12              2) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 12         
     3) Douglass, Kate C 12             4) Parry, Alexa R 12              
                  29.65     1:01.96 (32.31)     1:28.87 (26.91)     1:54.30 (25.43)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:57.91    1:55.94         34  
     1) Silveira, Luiza E 12            2) Zhang, Sophia 12               
     3) Krevitt, Charlotte 12           4) Gormley, Isabel G 12           
                  30.19     1:02.68 (32.49)     1:30.47 (27.79)     1:55.94 (25.47)
  3 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     2:00.00    1:58.06         32  
     1) Klein, Mikayla 12               2) Panitz, Josie H 12             
     3) Semenuk, Bridget A 12           4) Amar, Kate M 12                
                  30.35     1:03.73 (33.38)     1:31.04 (27.31)     1:58.06 (27.02)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:57.32    1:58.32         30  
     1) Competello, Madeline G 12       2) Eichorn, Delaney 12            
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 12            4) Welcome, Shannon R 12          
                  30.45     1:04.80 (34.35)     1:31.58 (26.78)     1:58.32 (26.74)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:59.73    1:59.87         28  
     1) Antonopoulos, Francesca 12      2) Whang, Jessica 12              
     3) Ragusa, Olivia 12               4) Rinn, Morgan 12                
                  30.31     1:02.82 (32.51)     1:31.74 (28.92)     1:59.87 (28.13)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:01.83    1:59.88         26  
     1) Dennin, Katie C 12              2) Park, Elizabeth 12             
     3) Kaufman, Lexi A 11              4) Franco, Vanessa 12             
                  30.66     1:03.21 (32.55)     1:33.04 (29.83)     1:59.88 (26.84)
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:02.88    2:00.87         24  
     1) McDonnell, Emily A 12           2) Stanford, Catherine M 11       
     3) Gaudet, Sarah M 12              4) Skarren, Kaley L 12            
                  30.93     1:04.87 (33.94)     1:33.75 (28.88)     2:00.87 (27.12)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:04.09    2:00.99         22  
     1) Moon, Zoe S 11                  2) Bates, Diana N 11              
     3) Shepard, Morgan M 12            4) Eng, Lauren * 12               
                  30.81     1:05.16 (34.35)     1:33.67 (28.51)     2:00.99 (27.32)
  9 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:02.15    2:01.13         18  
     1) Thomas, Mackenzie 11            2) Profeta, Noelle C 12           
     3) Carbone, Maddie V 12            4) Lagattolla, Emma G 12          
                  28.82     1:02.85 (34.03)     1:34.68 (31.83)     2:01.13 (26.45)
 10 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:01.79    2:01.21         14  
     1) Gualtiere, Isabella K 11        2) Schwab, Carly A 12             
     3) Ponnaiya, Claire I 11           4) Nichols, Mary H 12             
                  33.37     1:04.91 (31.54)     1:35.04 (30.13)     2:01.21 (26.17)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:03.26    2:02.16         12  
     1) Courtney, Julia M 12            2) Gregorace, Sophia R 11         
     3) Ye, Camellia 12                 4) Stepanek, Chloe m 12           
                  31.80     1:05.59 (33.79)     1:34.64 (29.05)     2:02.16 (27.52)
 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:04.42    2:02.36         10  
     1) Petrie, Sydney L 12             2) Borowski, Hannah F 11          
     3) Aylmer, Lauren 11               4) Getsos, Dahlia 12              
                  30.66     1:04.62 (33.96)     1:33.98 (29.36)     2:02.36 (28.38)
 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:59.77    2:02.65          8  
     1) Franks, Ava L 11                2) Dalton, Ciara I 12             
     3) Kaufmann, Noelle E 11           4) Ketron, Anna E 12              
                  33.35     1:06.63 (33.28)     1:35.31 (28.68)     2:02.65 (27.34)
 14 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:01.76    2:03.04          6  
     1) Jocelyn, Laura 11               2) Halderman, Emma 11             
     3) Redpath, Frances M 12           4) Frenkel, Lea 12                
                  30.84     1:06.32 (35.48)     1:35.25 (28.93)     2:03.04 (27.79)
 15 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:01.07    2:03.51          4  
     1) Ng, Trystan S 11                2) Mungroo, Melissa R 12          
     3) Schatz, Brooke J 12             4) Organista, Kristina B 11       
                  34.08     1:06.14 (32.06)     1:34.72 (28.58)     2:03.51 (28.79)
 16 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    2:04.26    2:03.62          2  
     1) Yang, Kristen A 11              2) Han, Xue 12                    
     3) Zhang, Angelina 12              4) Moeslinger, Natasha V 11       
                  31.41     1:05.80 (34.39)     1:35.36 (29.56)     2:03.62 (28.26)
 17 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:00.46    2:04.39        
     1) Fan, Catherine 12               2) Chong, Vanessa 11              
     3) Rodriguez, Emily M 11           4) Townsend, Dayna p 12           
                  29.98     1:07.66 (37.68)     1:36.40 (28.74)     2:04.39 (27.99)
 18 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:05.60    2:04.65        
     1) Lee, Emma P 12                  2) Fong, Elise C 12               
     3) Sucher, Sarah 12                4) Kabillio, Mia N 12             
                  32.16     1:07.06 (34.90)     1:36.44 (29.38)     2:04.65 (28.21)
 19 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 2:03.42    2:05.69        
     1) Wilkins, Hazel S 11             2) Walsh, Stephanie M 11          
     3) Walsh, Fiona M 12               4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 11           
                  32.47     1:07.81 (35.34)     1:38.20 (30.39)     2:05.69 (27.49)
 20 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:04.24    2:05.75        
     1) Nishiwaki, Abby N 12            2) Milio, Theresa A 11            
     3) Neuman, Samantha E 12           4) Tillman, Victoria M 12         
                  32.35     1:07.33 (34.98)     1:37.87 (30.54)     2:05.75 (27.88)
 21 Long Island Express-MR  'C'                 2:07.55   x2:07.14        
     1) Shields, Carter I 12            2) Guo, Eva J 12                  
     3) Lennon, Joanna m 12             4) Lew, Katie G 11                
                  33.67     1:08.09 (34.42)     1:39.12 (31.03)     2:07.14 (28.02)
 22 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:08.84    2:07.32        
     1) Rosenthal, Molly 12             2) Bartlett, Grace 12             
     3) Lerner, Charlotte 12            4) Culhane, Dana 11               
                  32.90     1:06.76 (33.86)     1:38.47 (31.71)     2:07.32 (28.85)
 23 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:05.82   x2:07.69        
     1) Kirkland, Tiffany J 12          2) DeFranco, Carolyn G 12         
     3) Kim, Olivia L 11                4) Tanaka, Moca 12                
                  32.57     1:09.09 (36.52)     1:38.69 (29.60)     2:07.69 (29.00)
 24 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          1:51.07    2:07.79        
     1) Green, Sarah M 12               2) Weiss, Emily N 12              
     3) Blackstock, Esme J 11           4) Green, Ella R 11               
                  33.26     1:07.33 (34.07)     1:38.06 (30.73)     2:07.79 (29.73)
 25 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:08.29    2:08.00        
     1) Puentes, Emily 11               2) Shashaty, Kasey 12             
     3) Gullickson, Kristen 12          4) McCafferty, Deirdre 12         
                  33.18     1:08.46 (35.28)     1:38.40 (29.94)     2:08.00 (29.60)
 26 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        2:13.55    2:08.14        
     1) Cianciotto, Danielle C 12       2) LaPointe, Teresa M 12          
     3) Briordy, Casey L 12             4) Nicholson, Isabella E 12       
                  32.29     1:08.30 (36.01)     1:40.46 (32.16)     2:08.14 (27.68)
 27 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:02.68    2:08.17        
     1) Cudney, Jillian J 12            2) Guardino, Mya E 12             
     3) Quezada, Fuego V 12             4) Holman, Josephine M 12         
                  31.92     1:09.64 (37.72)     1:39.50 (29.86)     2:08.17 (28.67)
 28 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:08.00    2:08.42        
     1) Courtney, Rian O 12             2) Kavanagh, Anna K 12            
     3) Stapleton, Siobhan D 12         4) Maher, Mary K 11               
                  34.91     1:09.46 (34.55)     1:40.38 (30.92)     2:08.42 (28.04)
 29 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:09.33    2:09.20        
     1) Bosse, Clare M 12               2) MacHugh, Emily H 12            
     3) Reede, Sydney A 12              4) Forbes, Jamie E 12             
                  30.05     1:07.03 (36.98)     1:39.06 (32.03)     2:09.20 (30.14)
 30 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:09.07    2:09.24        
     1) Shannon, Kayla 12               2) Deverna, Bridget T 12          
     3) Broderick, Kyra A 12            4) Veru, Nina S 12                
                  31.83     1:09.29 (37.46)     1:40.68 (31.39)     2:09.24 (28.56)
 31 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:09.84   x2:09.92        
     1) McNamara, Maggie P 12           2) Morisi, Kiani B 11             
     3) VanManen, Hannah 12             4) Antoniuk, Isabela S 11         
                  32.73     1:10.08 (37.35)     1:42.01 (31.93)     2:09.92 (27.91)
 32 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:11.48   x2:11.00        
     1) Gjertsen, Emily A 12            2) Carroll, Mia C 12              
     3) Montgomery, Bridget 12          4) Kujawski, Grace E 11           
                  33.36     1:10.33 (36.97)     1:41.94 (31.61)     2:11.00 (29.06)
 33 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:10.00    2:12.10        
     1) Rotenberg, Mary H 11            2) Victory, Margaret M 12         
     3) Showers, Sophie M 12            4) Lomas, Melissa * 12            
                  33.85     1:12.33 (38.48)     1:44.22 (31.89)     2:12.10 (27.88)
 34 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:11.52    2:12.21        
     1) O'Flynn-Shahaf, Isis T 12       2) Kwa, Brightlyn H 12            
     3) Butler, Amelia K 11             4) Shea, Natalie P 12             
                  33.38     1:09.33 (35.95)     1:42.84 (33.51)     2:12.21 (29.37)
 34 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                   2:14.12    2:12.21        
     1) Thomas, Raina W 12              2) Hayes, Brenna A 12             
     3) Lopez, Ariana M 12              4) Jaeger, Caroline O 12          
                  34.89     1:11.80 (36.91)     1:44.12 (32.32)     2:12.21 (28.09)
 36 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           2:09.41    2:12.39        
     1) Geis, Taylor 12                 2) Phelan, Kaitlyn 12             
     3) Galler, Adrienne 12             4) Dancygier, Emily H 12          
                  34.98     1:11.04 (36.06)     1:43.66 (32.62)     2:12.39 (28.73)
 37 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:14.41    2:15.17        
     1) Langaman, Jolina M 12           2) Muszynski, Amanda 11           
     3) Monti, Gabrielle R 12           4) Soltanova, Stephanie 11        
                  32.86     1:11.75 (38.89)     1:43.03 (31.28)     2:15.17 (32.14)
 38 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:14.61    2:15.76        
     1) Suzana, Arlene 11               2) Brydon, Maia 12                
     3) Leal, Nancy 11                  4) Gutierrez, Stephanie 11        
                  34.52     1:13.98 (39.46)     1:46.42 (32.44)     2:15.76 (29.34)
 39 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'              2:21.19    2:17.86        
     1) Abouezzi, Tiffany 12            2) De Cordova, Claire L 12        
     3) Payman, Maya N 12               4) Chu, Kelsey G 11               
                  35.18     1:15.15 (39.97)     1:46.78 (31.63)     2:17.86 (31.08)
 40 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             2:18.25    2:19.26        
     1) Scoppetta, Carolyn R 11         2) Ruhl, Sophie A 12              
     3) Guarnieri, Emma F 12            4) Lee, Evelyn B 12               
                  36.57     1:16.42 (39.85)     1:49.40 (32.98)     2:19.26 (29.86)
 41 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'          2:22.48    2:20.12        
     1) Flanigan, Aimee S 12            2) Radomisli, Julia M 12          
     3) Burke, Caroline M 11            4) Victor, Melanie 11             
                  35.99     1:14.88 (38.89)     1:48.97 (34.09)     2:20.12 (31.15)
 42 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:15.35    2:20.86        
     1) Liebowitz, Arianna 12           2) Funk, Emma 12                  
     3) Bowers, Brooke H 11             4) Hoge, Maggie M 12              
                  32.99     1:15.68 (42.69)     1:51.31 (35.63)     2:20.86 (29.55)
 -- Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:18.78         DQ        
     1) Valerio, Sofia A 12             2) Brew, Maggie C 12              
     3) Cahaly, Emma E 12               4) Wang, Katie 11                 
                  34.95     1:09.80 (34.85)     1:48.97 (39.17)          DQ (30.76)
 -- Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:06.91        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Klis, Alexandra 11              2) Pikulik, Danielle A 12         
     3) Claps, Emma 11                  4) Levanti, Danielle 11           
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:05.87        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Lovasz, Isabella H 12           2) Fong, Samantha 12              
     3) Youssef, Lara S 11              4)                                
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   4:12.02   3/16/2007 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         A Lee, O Case, I Hutchinson-Maddox, L Neal        
2014MR SCY R:   4:10.07   2/20/2014 Asphalt Green U.A., AGUA-MR                
                         L.Silveira, S.Zhang, C.Krevitt, I.Gormley         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     4:20.00    4:12.61         40  
     1) Panitz, Josie H 12              2) Semenuk, Bridget A 12          
     3) Klein, Mikayla 12               4) Amar, Kate M 12                
                  31.15   1:04.37 (1:04.37)     1:36.07 (31.70)   2:13.54 (1:09.17)
        2:42.20 (28.66)   3:15.60 (1:02.06)     3:43.22 (27.62)     4:12.61 (57.01)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:14.10    4:13.42         34  
     1) Silveira, Luiza E 12            2) Zhang, Sophia 12               
     3) Krevitt, Charlotte 12           4) Gormley, Isabel G 12           
                  31.96   1:04.66 (1:04.66)     1:37.49 (32.83)   2:14.59 (1:09.93)
        2:43.48 (28.89)   3:18.40 (1:03.81)     3:44.39 (25.99)     4:13.42 (55.02)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:12.60    4:14.23         32  
     1) Courtney, Julia M 12            2) Gregorace, Sophia R 11         
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 12            4) Competello, Madeline G 12      
                  31.69   1:04.94 (1:04.94)     1:39.20 (34.26)   2:19.04 (1:14.10)
        2:46.31 (27.27)   3:19.38 (1:00.34)     3:45.30 (25.92)     4:14.23 (54.85)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:10.83    4:17.27         30  
     1) Garces, Frankie 12              2) Douglass, Kate C 12            
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 12          4) Parry, Alexa R 12              
                  31.64   1:04.94 (1:04.94)     1:37.18 (32.24)   2:14.68 (1:09.74)
        2:44.28 (29.60)   3:19.41 (1:04.73)     3:45.92 (26.51)     4:17.27 (57.86)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:21.94    4:23.34         28  
     1) Antonopoulos, Francesca 12      2) Whang, Jessica 12              
     3) Walsh, Fiona M 12               4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 11           
                  32.41   1:07.62 (1:07.62)     1:40.69 (33.07)   2:19.74 (1:12.12)
        2:50.85 (31.11)   3:25.70 (1:05.96)     3:53.00 (27.30)     4:23.34 (57.64)
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:28.46    4:24.84         26  
     1) McDonnell, Emily A 12           2) Stanford, Catherine M 11       
     3) Gaudet, Sarah M 12              4) Skarren, Kaley L 12            
                  32.23   1:06.73 (1:06.73)     1:40.76 (34.03)   2:20.61 (1:13.88)
        2:50.81 (30.20)   3:26.94 (1:06.33)     3:54.67 (27.73)     4:24.84 (57.90)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:21.58    4:24.98         24  
     1) Ye, Camellia 12                 2) Eichorn, Delaney 12            
     3) Welcome, Shannon R 12           4) Gellineau, Briana N 11         
                  31.84   1:05.69 (1:05.69)     1:40.78 (35.09)   2:21.94 (1:16.25)
        2:51.73 (29.79)   3:26.38 (1:04.44)     3:54.26 (27.88)     4:24.98 (58.60)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:31.16    4:27.40         22  
     1) Shields, Carter I 12            2) Walsh, Stephanie M 11          
     3) Ragusa, Olivia 12               4) Rinn, Morgan 12                
                  33.69   1:08.42 (1:08.42)     1:42.44 (34.02)   2:22.82 (1:14.40)
        2:53.26 (30.44)   3:27.68 (1:04.86)     3:56.42 (28.74)     4:27.40 (59.72)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:31.18    4:27.47         18  
     1) Moon, Zoe S 11                  2) Bates, Diana N 11              
     3) Milrod, Maya L 12               4) Eng, Lauren * 12               
                  32.97   1:07.48 (1:07.48)     1:43.07 (35.59)   2:22.32 (1:14.84)
        2:51.97 (29.65)   3:28.41 (1:06.09)     3:56.27 (27.86)     4:27.47 (59.06)
 10 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             4:30.69    4:27.76         14  
     1) Gualtiere, Isabella K 11        2) Schwab, Carly A 12             
     3) Ponnaiya, Claire I 11           4) Nichols, Mary H 12             
                  34.72   1:11.61 (1:11.61)     1:44.73 (33.12)   2:24.94 (1:13.33)
        2:55.41 (30.47)   3:31.40 (1:06.46)     3:58.35 (26.95)     4:27.76 (56.36)
 11 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:27.97    4:28.72         12  
     1) Frenkel, Lea 12                 2) Phelan, Kaitlyn 12             
     3) Redpath, Frances M 12           4) Dancygier, Emily H 12          
                  31.44   1:06.19 (1:06.19)     1:42.63 (36.44)   2:24.22 (1:18.03)
        2:53.16 (28.94)   3:26.85 (1:02.63)     3:56.05 (29.20)   4:28.72 (1:01.87)
 12 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:25.82    4:28.90         10  
     1) Ng, Trystan S 11                2) Mungroo, Melissa R 12          
     3) Schatz, Brooke J 12             4) Organista, Kristina B 11       
                  34.19   1:11.24 (1:11.24)     1:43.91 (32.67)   2:21.52 (1:10.28)
        2:51.24 (29.72)   3:26.36 (1:04.84)     3:56.50 (30.14)   4:28.90 (1:02.54)
 13 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:27.29    4:29.50          8  
     1) Dennin, Katie C 12              2) Park, Elizabeth 12             
     3) Heinz, Amanda 12                4) Franco, Vanessa 12             
                  32.12   1:06.46 (1:06.46)     1:39.81 (33.35)   2:18.79 (1:12.33)
        2:51.32 (32.53)   3:28.28 (1:09.49)   4:29.66 (1:01.38)   4:29.50 (1:01.22)
 14 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:32.19    4:29.93          6  
     1) Thomas, Mackenzie 11            2) Profeta, Noelle C 12           
     3) Carbone, Maddie V 12            4) Lagattolla, Emma G 12          
                  30.74   1:03.55 (1:03.55)     1:38.86 (35.31)   2:19.09 (1:15.54)
        2:52.51 (33.42)   3:31.82 (1:12.73)     3:59.44 (27.62)     4:29.93 (58.11)
 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:21.33    4:31.44          4  
     1) Franks, Ava L 11                2) Dalton, Ciara I 12             
     3) Kaufmann, Noelle E 11           4) Ketron, Anna E 12              
                  33.89   1:11.96 (1:11.96)     1:46.25 (34.29)   2:25.38 (1:13.42)
        2:54.63 (29.25)   3:29.02 (1:03.64)     3:58.21 (29.19)   4:31.44 (1:02.42)
 16 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    4:28.83    4:31.76          2  
     1) Yang, Kristen A 11              2) Han, Xue 12                    
     3) Zhang, Angelina 12              4) Moeslinger, Natasha V 11       
                  31.97   1:06.53 (1:06.53)     1:42.00 (35.47)   2:22.56 (1:16.03)
        2:52.67 (30.11)   3:28.82 (1:06.26)     3:58.33 (29.51)   4:31.76 (1:02.94)
 17 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:22.09    4:33.83        
     1) Chong, Vanessa 11               2) Fan, Catherine 12              
     3) Rodriguez, Emily M 11           4) Townsend, Dayna p 12           
                  33.42   1:09.30 (1:09.30)     1:46.07 (36.77)   2:26.94 (1:17.64)
        2:57.74 (30.80)   3:33.02 (1:06.08)     4:01.26 (28.24)   4:33.83 (1:00.81)
 18 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:37.28    4:35.37        
     1) Puentes, Emily 11               2) Shashaty, Kasey 12             
     3) Gullickson, Kristen 12          4) McCafferty, Deirdre 12         
                  33.89   1:11.87 (1:11.87)     1:47.97 (36.10)   2:29.14 (1:17.27)
        2:58.68 (29.54)   3:33.40 (1:04.26)     4:03.11 (29.71)   4:35.37 (1:01.97)
 19 Long Island Express-MR  'C'                 4:37.65   x4:35.53        
     1) Lew, Katie G 11                 2) Guo, Eva J 12                  
     3) Zimmerman, Marley G 11          4) Wilkins, Hazel S 11            
                  33.45   1:07.69 (1:07.69)     1:42.54 (34.85)   2:22.50 (1:14.81)
        2:54.45 (31.95)   3:32.59 (1:10.09)     4:02.47 (29.88)   4:35.53 (1:02.94)
 20 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:45.84    4:36.97        
     1) Petrie, Sydney L 12             2) Borowski, Hannah F 11          
     3) Aylmer, Lauren 11               4) Getsos, Dahlia 12              
                  32.25   1:08.17 (1:08.17)     1:45.17 (37.00)   2:24.01 (1:15.84)
        2:56.40 (32.39)   3:35.00 (1:10.99)     4:04.14 (29.14)   4:36.97 (1:01.97)
 21 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:37.59    4:37.20        
     1) Lee, Emma P 12                  2) Fong, Elise C 12               
     3) Sucher, Sarah 12                4) Kabillio, Mia N 12             
                  33.21   1:09.14 (1:09.14)     1:44.74 (35.60)   2:26.78 (1:17.64)
        2:57.83 (31.05)   3:34.20 (1:07.42)     4:04.06 (29.86)   4:37.20 (1:03.00)
 22 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            4:35.64   x4:38.33        
     1) Antoniuk, Isabela S 11          2) DeFranco, Carolyn G 12         
     3) Morisi, Kiani B 11              4) McNamara, Maggie P 12          
                  33.43   1:09.51 (1:09.51)     1:45.26 (35.75)   2:26.47 (1:16.96)
        2:59.15 (32.68)   3:36.68 (1:10.21)     4:05.29 (28.61)   4:38.33 (1:01.65)
 23 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:30.59   x4:39.15        
     1) Kirkland, Tiffany J 12          2) Tanaka, Moca 12                
     3) Kim, Olivia L 11                4) Stepanek, Chloe m 12           
                  34.52   1:09.86 (1:09.86)     1:48.79 (38.93)   2:31.83 (1:21.97)
        3:02.02 (30.19)   3:38.59 (1:06.76)     4:06.87 (28.28)   4:39.15 (1:00.56)
 24 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:35.33    4:39.73        
     1) Lovasz, Isabella H 12           2) Fong, Samantha 12              
     3) Criollo, Ashley K 12            4) Youssef, Lara S 11             
                  33.49   1:10.08 (1:10.08)     1:46.55 (36.47)   2:28.82 (1:18.74)
        2:59.63 (30.81)   3:36.77 (1:07.95)     4:06.24 (29.47)   4:39.73 (1:02.96)
 25 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:29.11    4:40.65        
     1) Quezada, Fuego V 12             2) Guardino, Mya E 12             
     3) Cudney, Jillian J 12            4) Holman, Josephine M 12         
                  30.97   1:03.83 (1:03.83)     1:42.58 (38.75)   2:29.03 (1:25.20)
        3:00.22 (31.19)   3:38.66 (1:09.63)     4:08.10 (29.44)   4:40.65 (1:01.99)
 26 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          4:38.78    4:41.14        
     1) Green, Sarah M 12               2) Weiss, Emily N 12              
     3) Blackstock, Esme J 11           4) Green, Ella R 11               
                  35.01   1:11.12 (1:11.12)     1:46.16 (35.04)   2:25.91 (1:14.79)
        2:57.98 (32.07)   3:36.52 (1:10.61)     4:06.67 (30.15)   4:41.14 (1:04.62)
 27 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 4:40.60    4:41.36        
     1) Gibson, Grace M 12              2) Kavanagh, Anna K 12            
     3) Stapleton, Siobhan D 12         4) Maher, Mary K 11               
                  35.60   1:14.08 (1:14.08)     1:50.22 (36.14)   2:31.76 (1:17.68)
        3:02.72 (30.96)   3:41.65 (1:09.89)     4:10.09 (28.44)     4:41.36 (59.71)
 28 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           4:39.98    4:41.87        
     1) Jocelyn, Laura 11               2) Sanchez, Samantha 12           
     3) Galler, Adrienne 12             4) Halderman, Emma 11             
                  31.58   1:06.48 (1:06.48)     1:45.32 (38.84)   2:27.05 (1:20.57)
        2:59.67 (32.62)   3:40.14 (1:13.09)     4:09.07 (28.93)   4:41.87 (1:01.73)
 29 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:45.18    4:44.64        
     1) Nishiwaki, Abby N 12            2) Kujawski, Grace E 11           
     3) Lore, Jessie J 12               4) Montgomery, Bridget 12         
                  34.45   1:11.33 (1:11.33)     1:48.17 (36.84)   2:30.09 (1:18.76)
        3:02.42 (32.33)   3:41.45 (1:11.36)     4:11.37 (29.92)   4:44.64 (1:03.19)
 30 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   4:46.75    4:44.88        
     1) Shannon, Kayla 12               2) Deverna, Bridget T 12          
     3) Henriksson, Ida F 12            4) Veru, Nina S 12                
                  32.32   1:07.50 (1:07.50)     1:45.12 (37.62)   2:27.42 (1:19.92)
        3:01.03 (33.61)   3:41.91 (1:14.49)     4:11.27 (29.36)   4:44.88 (1:02.97)
 31 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:32.36   x4:45.85        
     1) Tillman, Victoria M 12          2) Milio, Theresa A 11            
     3) Neuman, Samantha E 12           4) Gjertsen, Emily A 12           
                  33.37   1:09.01 (1:09.01)     1:45.36 (36.35)   2:27.50 (1:18.49)
        3:01.27 (33.77)   3:41.43 (1:13.93)     4:11.95 (30.52)   4:45.85 (1:04.42)
 32 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:46.86    4:47.19        
     1) Bosse, Clare M 12               2) MacHugh, Emily H 12            
     3) Reede, Sydney A 12              4) Forbes, Jamie E 12             
                5:23.45   4:47.19 (4:47.19)                                        
 33 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        4:54.57    4:49.72        
     1) Cianciotto, Danielle C 12       2) LaPointe, Teresa M 12          
     3) Briordy, Casey L 12             4) Nicholson, Isabella E 12       
                  34.23   1:09.24 (1:09.24)     1:46.95 (37.71)   2:31.42 (1:22.18)
        3:04.86 (33.44)   3:48.31 (1:16.89)     4:16.91 (28.60)   4:49.72 (1:01.41)
 34 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        4:58.32    4:50.45        
     1) Monti, Gabrielle R 12           2) Gnad, Julia M 11               
     3) Langaman, Jolina M 12           4) Muszynski, Amanda 11           
                  33.62   1:10.48 (1:10.48)     1:55.05 (44.57)   2:43.82 (1:33.34)
        3:14.20 (30.38)   3:49.60 (1:05.78)     4:17.84 (28.24)   4:50.45 (1:00.85)
 35 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                   4:55.99    4:51.04        
     1) Thomas, Raina W 12              2) Hayes, Brenna A 12             
     3) Lopez, Ariana M 12              4) Jaeger, Caroline O 12          
                  34.61   1:11.62 (1:11.62)     1:50.99 (39.37)   2:39.03 (1:27.41)
        3:08.68 (29.65)   3:49.19 (1:10.16)     4:18.26 (29.07)   4:51.04 (1:01.85)
 36 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:51.81    4:53.08        
     1) O'Flynn-Shahaf, Isis T 12       2) Kwa, Brightlyn H 12            
     3) Shea, Natalie P 12              4) Butler, Amelia K 11            
                  34.76   1:15.01 (1:15.01)     1:51.74 (36.73)   2:34.79 (1:19.78)
        3:08.46 (33.67)   3:49.97 (1:15.18)     4:18.03 (28.06)   4:53.08 (1:03.11)
 37 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    5:03.94    5:03.42        
     1) Brew, Maggie C 12               2) Zhu, Kelly H 12                
     3) Valerio, Sofia A 12             4) Wang, Katie 11                 
                  35.44   1:12.36 (1:12.36)     1:52.84 (40.48)   2:38.06 (1:25.70)
        3:12.79 (34.73)   3:57.05 (1:18.99)     4:27.99 (30.94)   5:03.42 (1:06.37)
 38 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        5:07.30    5:05.42        
     1) Suzana, Arlene 11               2) Gutierrez, Stephanie 11        
     3) Leal, Nancy 11                  4) Brydon, Maia 12                
                  36.17   1:16.40 (1:16.40)     1:56.29 (39.89)   2:42.54 (1:26.14)
        3:17.36 (34.82)   3:59.01 (1:16.47)     4:29.92 (30.91)   5:05.42 (1:06.41)
 39 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             5:07.90    5:10.12        
     1) Scoppetta, Carolyn R 11         2) Ruhl, Sophie A 12              
     3) Guarnieri, Emma F 12            4) Monica, Amelia C 12            
                  37.02   1:15.94 (1:15.94)     1:55.07 (39.13)   2:43.78 (1:27.84)
        3:17.93 (34.15)   3:57.03 (1:13.25)     4:31.23 (34.20)   5:10.12 (1:13.09)
 40 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'          5:15.17    5:23.21        
     1) Flanigan, Aimee S 12            2) Radomisli, Julia M 12          
     3) Burke, Caroline M 11            4) Tanjeloff, Chloe C 11          
                  37.32   1:16.92 (1:16.92)     1:57.12 (40.20)   3:20.91 (2:03.99)
        4:04.66 (43.75)   4:37.00 (1:16.09)     5:13.69 (36.69)     5:23.21 (46.21)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   23.35   3/29/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
2014MR SCY R:   22.62   12/3/2009 Lia M. Neal at AT&T S. C. Nat', AGUA-MR      
                26.69  ZQ
                26.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  26.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Melnyk, MaryKate K  13 Badger-MR              25.32      25.02 ZQ      20  
  2 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR                25.56      25.20 ZQ      17  
  3 Brennan, Catie F    13 NYCC-MR                25.52      25.24 ZQ      16  
  4 Price, Ilana B      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.56      25.27 ZQ      15  
  5 Duong, Kathleen M   13 LIAC-MR                25.47      25.31 ZQ      14  
  6 London, Katherine   14 WAC-MR                 25.52      25.42 ZQ      13  
  7 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR                25.62      25.48 ZQ      11.5
  7 Kopp, Emma J        13 CSC-MR                 25.38      25.48 ZQ      11.5
B - Final
  9 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR                25.98      25.48 ZQ       9  
 10 Bachiller, Erica N  14 MWSC-MR                25.98      25.49 ZQ       7  
 11 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.77      25.63 ZQ       6  
 12 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR                25.85      25.69 ZQ       5  
 13 Russell, Leah C     13 CSC-MR                 25.86      25.80 ZQ       4  
 14 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR    25.97      25.89 ZQ       3  
 15 Tang, Emily         13 RFAC-MR                25.71      25.96 ZQ       2  
 16 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR              25.97      26.02 ZQ       1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   23.35   3/29/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
2014MR SCY R:   22.62   12/3/2009 Lia M. Neal at AT&T S. C. Nat', AGUA-MR      
                26.69  ZQ
                26.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  26.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Paul, Jennifer      13 NBS-MR                    NT      25.30 ZQ     
  2 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR                   NT      26.03 ZQ     
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   23.35   3/29/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
2014MR SCY R:   22.62   12/3/2009 Lia M. Neal at AT&T S. C. Nat', AGUA-MR      
                26.69  ZQ
                26.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  26.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melnyk, MaryKate K        13 Badger-MR              24.72      25.32 qZQ    
  2 Kopp, Emma J              13 CSC-MR                 25.33      25.38 qZQ    
  3 Duong, Kathleen M         13 LIAC-MR                25.13      25.47 qZQ    
  4 London, Katherine         14 WAC-MR                 25.82      25.52 qZQ    
  4 Brennan, Catie F          13 NYCC-MR                25.11      25.52 qZQ    
  6 Price, Ilana B            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.71      25.56 qZQ    
  6 Graham, Kendra S          14 PATS-MR                25.17      25.56 qZQ    
  8 Miou, Grace               14 NCAC-MR                25.62      25.62 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tang, Emily               13 RFAC-MR                25.96      25.71 qZQ    
 10 Sawkins, Cate J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.08      25.77 qZQ    
 11 Bryce, Jane               14 WEST-MR                26.11      25.85 qZQ    
 12 Russell, Leah C           13 CSC-MR                 26.26      25.86 qZQ    
 13 Ruggiero, Julia P         14 Empire-MR              25.42      25.97 qZQ    
 13 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR    25.74      25.97 qZQ    
 15 Bachiller, Erica N        14 MWSC-MR                26.11      25.98 qZQ    
 16 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    14 LIAC-MR                24.94     J25.98 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Starzyk, Stephany         14 Twisters-MR            25.75     J25.98 ZQ     
 18 Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR                 25.87      26.03 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gallego, Samantha E       14 LIAC-MR                26.38     J26.03 ZQ     
 20 Lara, Tiffany A           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.10      26.05 ZQ     
 21 Zhang, Crystal            13 GATE-MR                25.82      26.12 ZQ     
 22 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR    26.14      26.14 ZQ     
 23 Wootton, Michelle N       13 CSC-MR                 25.49      26.15 ZQ     
 24 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR            26.19      26.17 ZQ     
 25 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.21      26.23 ZQ     
 25 Guglielmo, Jessica        13 LIAC-MR                26.65      26.23 ZQ     
 27 Passante, Julia           13 Phoenix-MR             26.65      26.26 ZQ     
 28 Magee, Brianna R          14 HAA-MR                 26.60      26.28 ZQ     
 29 Fergus, Shea S            13 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.10      26.30 ZQ     
 30 Meyers, Katherine         14 Express Swimming-MR    26.63      26.32 ZQ     
 30 Falcao, Nicole            14 Twisters-MR            26.19      26.32 ZQ     
 32 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.65      26.38 ZQ     
 33 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  14 LIAC-MR                25.97      26.39 ZQ     
 34 Freund, Jessica N         13 Sachem-MR              26.22      26.40 ZQ     
 34 O'Connor, Alexa           13 Phoenix-MR             26.58      26.40 ZQ     
 36 Makovic, Vanessa          14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.53      26.43 ZQ     
 37 Flagiello, Olivia         14 WAC-MR                 26.34      26.45 ZQ     
 38 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 RFAC-MR                25.99      26.46 ZQ     
 39 Modafferi, Mia            13 NDAC-MR                26.52      26.47 ZQ     
 39 Cohen, Jessica Z          13 RFAC-MR                26.00      26.47 ZQ     
 41 Siegel, Lauren S          14 PATS-MR                25.75      26.50 ZQ     
 42 Shirazi, Tara J           14 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.60      26.51 ZQ     
 43 Weiner, Margaux K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.53      26.54 ZQ     
 44 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR                26.50      26.58 ZQ     
 45 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 Sachem-MR              26.52      26.60 ZQ     
 46 Gonzalez, Miranda R       14 Express Swimming-MR    26.56      26.64 ZQ     
 47 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Express Swimming-MR    26.19      26.66 ZQ     
 48 Lavery, Maeve E           13 APEX-MR                26.20      26.74        
 49 D'Amico, Nicole M         14 COND-MR                26.51      26.78        
 50 Smith, Jazmine K          13 Empire-MR              26.43      26.86        
 51 Panitz, Georgia A         14 Empire-MR              25.51      27.04        
 52 Veru, Nicole              14 GAEL-MR                26.37      27.16        
 53 Tomita, Yurika            14 NYCC-MR                26.48      27.25        
 54 Wong, Samantha H          14 HS-MR                  26.40      27.26        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   51.25   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
2014MR SCY R:   49.06   12/3/2009 Lia M. Neal at AT&T S. C. Nat', AGUA-MR      
                57.99  ZQ
                57.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Melnyk, MaryKate K  13 Badger-MR              54.89      53.45 ZQ      20  
                  25.45       53.45 (28.00)                                        
  2 Duong, Kathleen M   13 LIAC-MR                54.17      54.20 ZQ      17  
                  26.16       54.20 (28.04)                                        
  3 London, Katherine   14 WAC-MR                 54.98      54.41 ZQ      16  
                  26.02       54.41 (28.39)                                        
  4 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.84      54.67 ZQ      15  
                  26.30       54.67 (28.37)                                        
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 LIAC-MR                55.31      54.90 ZQ      14  
                  26.37       54.90 (28.53)                                        
  6 Price, Ilana B      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.42      55.17 ZQ      13  
                  26.32       55.17 (28.85)                                        
  7 Panitz, Georgia A   14 Empire-MR              55.01      55.38 ZQ      12  
                  26.40       55.38 (28.98)                                        
  8 Wootton, Michelle   13 CSC-MR                 55.27      55.61 ZQ      11  
                  26.09       55.61 (29.52)                                        
B - Final
  9 Paul, Jennifer      13 NBS-MR                 55.62      54.96 ZQ       9  
                  26.51       54.96 (28.45)                                        
 10 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR                55.86      55.25 ZQ       7  
                  27.03       55.25 (28.22)                                        
 11 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR    55.46      55.32 ZQ       6  
                  27.03       55.32 (28.29)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.95      55.40 ZQ       5  
                  26.55       55.40 (28.85)                                        
 13 Bachiller, Erica N  14 MWSC-MR                55.64      55.64 ZQ       4  
                  27.08       55.64 (28.56)                                        
 14 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR              55.90      55.85 ZQ       3  
                  27.05       55.85 (28.80)                                        
 15 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR    55.57      56.17 ZQ       2  
                  27.24       56.17 (28.93)                                        
 16 Hartigan, Maddie R  14 Empire-MR              55.45      56.18 ZQ       1  
                  27.25       56.18 (28.93)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   51.25   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
2014MR SCY R:   49.06   12/3/2009 Lia M. Neal at AT&T S. C. Nat', AGUA-MR      
                57.99  ZQ
                57.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duong, Kathleen M         13 LIAC-MR                53.46      54.17 qZQ    
                  26.24       54.17 (27.93)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.42      54.84 qZQ    
                  26.37       54.84 (28.47)                                        
  3 Melnyk, MaryKate K        13 Badger-MR              53.45      54.89 qZQ    
                  26.10       54.89 (28.79)                                        
  4 London, Katherine         14 WAC-MR                 54.99      54.98 qZQ    
                  26.54       54.98 (28.44)                                        
  5 Panitz, Georgia A         14 Empire-MR              55.17      55.01 qZQ    
                  26.61       55.01 (28.40)                                        
  6 Wootton, Michelle N       13 CSC-MR                 55.53      55.27 qZQ    
                  26.26       55.27 (29.01)                                        
  7 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  14 LIAC-MR                54.00      55.31 qZQ    
                  26.69       55.31 (28.62)                                        
  8 Price, Ilana B            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.35      55.42 qZQ    
                  26.52       55.42 (28.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hartigan, Maddie R        14 Empire-MR              56.11      55.45 qZQ    
                  26.86       55.45 (28.59)                                        
 10 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Express Swimming-MR    54.70      55.46 qZQ    
                  27.00       55.46 (28.46)                                        
 11 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR    55.31      55.57 qZQ    
                  26.89       55.57 (28.68)                                        
 12 Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR                 54.82      55.62 qZQ    
                  26.85       55.62 (28.77)                                        
 13 Bachiller, Erica N        14 MWSC-MR                56.83      55.64 qZQ    
                  27.11       55.64 (28.53)                                        
 14 Gallego, Samantha E       14 LIAC-MR                55.68      55.86 qZQ    
                  27.29       55.86 (28.57)                                        
 15 Ruggiero, Julia P         14 Empire-MR              54.60      55.90 qZQ    
                  26.86       55.90 (29.04)                                        
 16 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.04      55.95 qZQ    
                  26.87       55.95 (29.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    14 LIAC-MR                55.44      56.01 ZQ     
                  27.09       56.01 (28.92)                                        
 18 Freund, Jessica N         13 Sachem-MR              55.29      56.04 ZQ     
                  27.41       56.04 (28.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Russell, Leah C           13 CSC-MR                 56.88      56.20 ZQ     
                  27.02       56.20 (29.18)                                        
 20 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR    55.85      56.26 ZQ     
                  27.00       56.26 (29.26)                                        
 21 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR            56.21      56.28 ZQ     
                  27.22       56.28 (29.06)                                        
 22 Kopp, Emma J              13 CSC-MR                 56.28      56.33 ZQ     
                  26.86       56.33 (29.47)                                        
 22 Fergus, Shea S            13 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.37      56.33 ZQ     
                  27.26       56.33 (29.07)                                        
 24 Brennan, Catie F          13 NYCC-MR                56.48      56.43 ZQ     
                  26.85       56.43 (29.58)                                        
 25 Tang, Emily               13 RFAC-MR                56.31      56.53 ZQ     
                  27.19       56.53 (29.34)                                        
 26 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.35      56.57 ZQ     
                  27.49       56.57 (29.08)                                        
 27 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.59      56.66 ZQ     
                  27.54       56.66 (29.12)                                        
 28 Falcao, Nicole            14 Twisters-MR            56.42      56.73 ZQ     
                  27.00       56.73 (29.73)                                        
 29 Siegel, Lauren S          14 PATS-MR                55.85      56.83 ZQ     
                  27.62       56.83 (29.21)                                        
 30 Flagiello, Olivia         14 WAC-MR                 57.54      56.85 ZQ     
                  27.63       56.85 (29.22)                                        
 31 Makovic, Vanessa          14 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.39      56.87 ZQ     
                  27.32       56.87 (29.55)                                        
 32 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Express Swimming-MR    56.43      56.88 ZQ     
                  27.45       56.88 (29.43)                                        
 33 Smith, Jazmine K          13 Empire-MR              57.89      56.96 ZQ     
                  27.61       56.96 (29.35)                                        
 34 Zhang, Crystal            13 GATE-MR                56.05      57.05 ZQ     
                  26.99       57.05 (30.06)                                        
 34 Weiner, Margaux K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.32      57.05 ZQ     
                  27.30       57.05 (29.75)                                        
 36 D'Amico, Nicole M         14 COND-MR                57.20      57.19 ZQ     
                  27.42       57.19 (29.77)                                        
 37 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 RFAC-MR                54.72      57.30 ZQ     
                  27.31       57.30 (29.99)                                        
 38 Guglielmo, Jessica        13 LIAC-MR                56.52      57.33 ZQ     
                  27.54       57.33 (29.79)                                        
 39 Guarnieri, Sofia          14 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.78      57.35 ZQ     
                  27.51       57.35 (29.84)                                        
 40 Cohen, Jessica Z          13 RFAC-MR                55.95      57.43 ZQ     
                  27.65       57.43 (29.78)                                        
 41 Modafferi, Mia            13 NDAC-MR                57.78      57.50 ZQ     
                  27.70       57.50 (29.80)                                        
 42 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR                57.70      57.57 ZQ     
                  27.85       57.57 (29.72)                                        
 43 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.75      57.59 ZQ     
                  28.03       57.59 (29.56)                                        
 44 Olszewski, Inez I         14 NYCC-MR                57.69      57.63 ZQ     
                  27.54       57.63 (30.09)                                        
 45 Vleck, Sydney M           13 Empire-MR              57.51      57.74 ZQ     
                  28.13       57.74 (29.61)                                        
 46 Gonzalez, Miranda R       14 Express Swimming-MR    57.57      57.78 ZQ     
                  27.97       57.78 (29.81)                                        
 46 Veru, Nicole              14 GAEL-MR                56.84      57.78 ZQ     
                  27.31       57.78 (30.47)                                        
 48 Kudla, Brittney T         14 IA-MR                  57.94      57.81 ZQ     
                  27.56       57.81 (30.25)                                        
 49 Messinger, Sophie N       14 COND-MR                57.52      57.96 ZQ     
                  28.16       57.96 (29.80)                                        
 50 Garvey, Olivia A          14 Express Swimming-MR    57.94      57.99 ZQ     
                  27.83       57.99 (30.16)                                        
 51 Lara, Tiffany A           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.92      58.00        
                  27.81       58.00 (30.19)                                        
 52 Ryan, Emily R             13 FA-MR                  57.76      58.04        
                  27.93       58.04 (30.11)                                        
 53 Smolar, Kaitlyn           14 WSSC-MR                57.63      58.13        
                  27.93       58.13 (30.20)                                        
 54 Graham, Kendra S          14 PATS-MR                56.15      58.25        
                  28.03       58.25 (30.22)                                        
 55 Lavery, Maeve E           13 APEX-MR                57.51      58.34        
                  28.43       58.34 (29.91)                                        
 56 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Express Swimming-MR    57.48      58.57        
                  28.23       58.57 (30.34)                                        
 57 Thompson, Jordan L        14 AG-MR                  57.01      58.71        
                  28.26       58.71 (30.45)                                        
 58 Rappaport, Caitlin M      13 Express Swimming-MR    57.92      58.81        
                  28.23       58.81 (30.58)                                        
 59 Tomita, Yurika            14 NYCC-MR                56.40    1:01.26        
                  28.56     1:01.26 (32.70)                                        
 -- Simmons, Hannah H         13 Badger-MR              57.63         DQ        
      False start
                  28.28          DQ (30.38)                                        
 -- Ostensen, Sara            14 WAC-MR                 56.26         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Johnson, Shaun A          13 Middies-MR             55.36         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:51.96   3/28/2009 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
2014MR SCY R:   1:49.14   3/12/2009 Lia M. Neal at NE 2009 March S, AGUA-MR    
                2:06.49  ZQ
                2:06.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Panitz, Georgia A   14 Empire-MR            1:59.51    1:55.13 ZQ      20  
                  27.06       56.27 (29.21)     1:25.73 (29.46)     1:55.13 (29.40)
  2 Hartigan, Maddie R  14 Empire-MR            1:57.18    1:55.70 ZQ      17  
                  26.67       55.83 (29.16)     1:26.00 (30.17)     1:55.70 (29.70)
  3 Duong, Kathleen M   13 LIAC-MR              2:00.42    1:56.68 ZQ      16  
                  26.58       55.79 (29.21)     1:26.22 (30.43)     1:56.68 (30.46)
  4 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.32    1:56.69 ZQ      15  
                  26.92       55.83 (28.91)     1:25.94 (30.11)     1:56.69 (30.75)
  5 Ostensen, Sara      14 WAC-MR               1:58.64    1:57.12 ZQ      14  
                  26.88       56.23 (29.35)     1:26.53 (30.30)     1:57.12 (30.59)
  6 Paul, Jennifer      13 NBS-MR               1:59.96    1:58.41 ZQ      13  
                  27.20       57.40 (30.20)     1:28.28 (30.88)     1:58.41 (30.13)
  7 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              1:59.06    1:58.45 ZQ      12  
                  27.11       56.99 (29.88)     1:27.76 (30.77)     1:58.45 (30.69)
  8 London, Katherine   14 WAC-MR               2:00.40    1:59.49 ZQ      11  
                  27.62       57.55 (29.93)     1:28.87 (31.32)     1:59.49 (30.62)
B - Final
  9 Melnyk, MaryKate K  13 Badger-MR            2:00.63    1:57.42 ZQ       9  
                  26.57       55.92 (29.35)     1:26.81 (30.89)     1:57.42 (30.61)
 10 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 LIAC-MR              2:00.88    1:58.19 ZQ       7  
                  26.94       56.47 (29.53)     1:27.42 (30.95)     1:58.19 (30.77)
 11 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.21    1:58.51 ZQ       6  
                  27.58       57.59 (30.01)     1:28.32 (30.73)     1:58.51 (30.19)
 12 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR              2:01.54    1:58.91 ZQ       5  
                  28.00       58.38 (30.38)     1:29.20 (30.82)     1:58.91 (29.71)
 13 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              2:01.62    1:59.24 ZQ       4  
                  27.81       58.18 (30.37)     1:28.97 (30.79)     1:59.24 (30.27)
 14 Fergus, Shea S      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.31    1:59.54 ZQ       3  
                  27.20       57.28 (30.08)     1:29.13 (31.85)     1:59.54 (30.41)
 15 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.43    2:00.04 ZQ       2  
                  26.84       57.19 (30.35)     1:28.88 (31.69)     2:00.04 (31.16)
 16 Grier, Mary-McKenz  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.37    2:00.88 ZQ       1  
                  27.86       58.61 (30.75)     1:29.73 (31.12)     2:00.88 (31.15)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:51.96   3/28/2009 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
2014MR SCY R:   1:49.14   3/12/2009 Lia M. Neal at NE 2009 March S, AGUA-MR    
                2:06.49  ZQ
                2:06.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartigan, Maddie R        14 Empire-MR            1:57.59    1:57.18 qZQ    
                  27.52       56.80 (29.28)     1:27.22 (30.42)     1:57.18 (29.96)
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.39    1:57.32 qZQ    
                  27.22       56.69 (29.47)     1:26.92 (30.23)     1:57.32 (30.40)
  3 Ostensen, Sara            14 WAC-MR               2:02.30    1:58.64 qZQ    
                  27.27       57.20 (29.93)     1:27.84 (30.64)     1:58.64 (30.80)
  4 Ye, Alice                 13 LIAC-MR              1:56.46    1:59.06 qZQ    
                  27.66       57.52 (29.86)     1:28.65 (31.13)     1:59.06 (30.41)
  5 Panitz, Georgia A         14 Empire-MR            1:57.15    1:59.51 qZQ    
                  27.66       57.93 (30.27)     1:29.01 (31.08)     1:59.51 (30.50)
  6 Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR               1:59.52    1:59.96 qZQ    
                  28.01       58.73 (30.72)     1:29.99 (31.26)     1:59.96 (29.97)
  7 London, Katherine         14 WAC-MR               2:02.94    2:00.40 qZQ    
                  27.50       58.00 (30.50)     1:29.51 (31.51)     2:00.40 (30.89)
  8 Duong, Kathleen M         13 LIAC-MR              1:58.20    2:00.42 qZQ    
                  27.95       58.43 (30.48)     1:29.77 (31.34)     2:00.42 (30.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Melnyk, MaryKate K        13 Badger-MR            1:56.19    2:00.63 qZQ    
                  26.98       57.33 (30.35)     1:29.24 (31.91)     2:00.63 (31.39)
 10 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  14 LIAC-MR              2:00.14    2:00.88 qZQ    
                  27.41       57.77 (30.36)     1:29.57 (31.80)     2:00.88 (31.31)
 11 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.31    2:01.21 qZQ    
                  27.98       58.77 (30.79)     1:30.30 (31.53)     2:01.21 (30.91)
 12 Fergus, Shea S            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.04    2:01.31 qZQ    
                  27.94       59.44 (31.50)     1:30.71 (31.27)     2:01.31 (30.60)
 13 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.20    2:01.37 qZQ    
                  28.26       58.94 (30.68)     1:30.47 (31.53)     2:01.37 (30.90)
 14 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.93    2:01.43 qZQ    
                  28.16       58.98 (30.82)     1:30.45 (31.47)     2:01.43 (30.98)
 15 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 RFAC-MR              2:00.10    2:01.54 qZQ    
                  28.09       58.90 (30.81)     1:30.58 (31.68)     2:01.54 (30.96)
 16 McNeary, Claire           14 LIAC-MR              2:01.67    2:01.62 qZQ    
                  28.48       59.47 (30.99)     1:30.98 (31.51)     2:01.62 (30.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guglielmo, Jessica        13 LIAC-MR              1:59.29    2:01.75 ZQ     
                  27.77       58.30 (30.53)     1:30.06 (31.76)     2:01.75 (31.69)
 18 Bachiller, Erica N        14 MWSC-MR              2:02.89    2:01.76 ZQ     
                  28.33       59.06 (30.73)     1:31.09 (32.03)     2:01.76 (30.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.84    2:01.87 ZQ     
                  27.50       57.90 (30.40)     1:29.65 (31.75)     2:01.87 (32.22)
 20 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR          2:02.94    2:02.07 ZQ     
                  28.60       59.49 (30.89)     1:31.08 (31.59)     2:02.07 (30.99)
 21 Gallego, Samantha E       14 LIAC-MR              2:01.70    2:02.10 ZQ     
                  28.72       59.92 (31.20)     1:31.61 (31.69)     2:02.10 (30.49)
 22 Brennan, Catie F          13 NYCC-MR              2:02.93    2:02.39 ZQ     
                  27.82       59.18 (31.36)     1:31.55 (32.37)     2:02.39 (30.84)
 23 Thompson, Jordan L        14 AG-MR                2:03.80    2:02.46 ZQ     
                  28.74       59.78 (31.04)     1:31.85 (32.07)     2:02.46 (30.61)
 24 Bryce, Jane               14 WEST-MR              1:58.85    2:02.98 ZQ     
                  28.59       59.36 (30.77)     1:31.25 (31.89)     2:02.98 (31.73)
 25 Smolar, Kaitlyn           14 WSSC-MR              1:59.46    2:03.23 ZQ     
                  28.05       59.14 (31.09)     1:31.35 (32.21)     2:03.23 (31.88)
 26 Zerouali, Saida T         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.52    2:03.39 ZQ     
                  28.62       59.84 (31.22)     1:31.64 (31.80)     2:03.39 (31.75)
 27 Falcao, Nicole            14 Twisters-MR          2:02.71    2:03.41 ZQ     
                  28.76     1:00.22 (31.46)     1:31.80 (31.58)     2:03.41 (31.61)
 28 Judson, Sidney P          13 Three Village-MR     2:04.09    2:03.49 ZQ     
                  28.42       59.73 (31.31)     1:32.04 (32.31)     2:03.49 (31.45)
 29 Price, Ilana B            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.86    2:04.04 ZQ     
                  28.40     1:00.51 (32.11)     1:32.36 (31.85)     2:04.04 (31.68)
 30 Russell, Leah C           13 CSC-MR               2:04.32    2:04.14 ZQ     
                  28.62     1:00.68 (32.06)     1:33.14 (32.46)     2:04.14 (31.00)
 31 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.75    2:04.18 ZQ     
                  28.32       59.59 (31.27)     1:31.96 (32.37)     2:04.18 (32.22)
 32 Veru, Nicole              14 GAEL-MR              2:02.89    2:04.21 ZQ     
                  27.83       58.51 (30.68)     1:30.92 (32.41)     2:04.21 (33.29)
 33 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.22    2:04.28 ZQ     
                  28.86       59.77 (30.91)     1:31.79 (32.02)     2:04.28 (32.49)
 34 Andrews, Mika K           14 Empire-MR            2:06.88    2:04.33 ZQ     
                  29.35     1:01.26 (31.91)     1:33.15 (31.89)     2:04.33 (31.18)
 35 Irato, Carmela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.08    2:04.48 ZQ     
                  28.73       59.93 (31.20)     1:31.84 (31.91)     2:04.48 (32.64)
 36 Wootton, Michelle N       13 CSC-MR               2:06.78    2:04.54 ZQ     
                  29.41     1:01.41 (32.00)     1:33.62 (32.21)     2:04.54 (30.92)
 37 Olszewski, Inez I         14 NYCC-MR              2:03.45    2:04.65 ZQ     
                  28.38       59.66 (31.28)     1:32.35 (32.69)     2:04.65 (32.30)
 38 Mcardle, Maeve C          13 COND-MR              2:00.95    2:04.77 ZQ     
                  28.98     1:00.78 (31.80)     1:32.96 (32.18)     2:04.77 (31.81)
 39 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              2:05.31    2:04.79 ZQ     
                  28.69     1:00.29 (31.60)     1:32.38 (32.09)     2:04.79 (32.41)
 40 Siegel, Lauren S          14 PATS-MR              2:06.58    2:04.86 ZQ     
                  28.87     1:00.27 (31.40)     1:32.21 (31.94)     2:04.86 (32.65)
 41 Longo, Caroline E         14 LBA-MR               2:03.08    2:04.90 ZQ     
                  28.94     1:00.30 (31.36)     1:32.80 (32.50)     2:04.90 (32.10)
 42 Messinger, Sophie N       14 COND-MR              2:04.22    2:04.98 ZQ     
                  28.77     1:00.35 (31.58)     1:33.16 (32.81)     2:04.98 (31.82)
 43 Ryan, Emily R             13 FA-MR                2:06.28    2:05.08 ZQ     
                  28.19       59.99 (31.80)     1:32.89 (32.90)     2:05.08 (32.19)
 44 Smith, Jazmine K          13 Empire-MR            2:06.83    2:05.13 ZQ     
                  28.99     1:00.63 (31.64)     1:33.01 (32.38)     2:05.13 (32.12)
 45 Graham, Kendra S          14 PATS-MR              2:04.43    2:05.21 ZQ     
                  29.50     1:01.49 (31.99)     1:33.95 (32.46)     2:05.21 (31.26)
 46 Weiner, Margaux K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.66    2:05.23 ZQ     
                  28.31       59.74 (31.43)     1:32.52 (32.78)     2:05.23 (32.71)
 47 Weissman, Emily T         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.87    2:05.29 ZQ     
                  28.81     1:00.63 (31.82)     1:33.59 (32.96)     2:05.29 (31.70)
 48 Polanco, Kayla M          13 Twisters-MR          2:03.34    2:05.34 ZQ     
                  29.11     1:00.93 (31.82)     1:33.88 (32.95)     2:05.34 (31.46)
 49 McNulty, Joanna M         13 LIAC-MR              2:04.54    2:05.40 ZQ     
                  28.91     1:00.75 (31.84)     1:33.69 (32.94)     2:05.40 (31.71)
 50 Reynolds, Kerryann        13 HAA-MR               2:02.45    2:05.41 ZQ     
                  28.76     1:00.84 (32.08)     1:33.39 (32.55)     2:05.41 (32.02)
 51 Mink, Emily Q             13 LIAC-MR              2:05.80    2:05.66 ZQ     
                  28.86     1:00.78 (31.92)     1:33.70 (32.92)     2:05.66 (31.96)
 52 Simmons, Hannah H         13 Badger-MR            2:02.11    2:05.71 ZQ     
                  28.80     1:00.85 (32.05)     1:33.59 (32.74)     2:05.71 (32.12)
 53 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.29    2:05.78 ZQ     
                  29.61     1:01.23 (31.62)     1:33.76 (32.53)     2:05.78 (32.02)
 54 Labita, Victoria          14 NYSA-MR              2:05.80    2:05.81 ZQ     
                  29.00     1:00.89 (31.89)     1:33.86 (32.97)     2:05.81 (31.95)
 55 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR              2:06.17    2:05.88 ZQ     
                  28.81     1:00.82 (32.01)     1:33.68 (32.86)     2:05.88 (32.20)
 56 Makovic, Vanessa          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.98    2:06.14 ZQ     
                  28.51     1:00.15 (31.64)     1:33.23 (33.08)     2:06.14 (32.91)
 57 Bardak, Emily E           13 Three Village-MR     2:00.26    2:06.16 ZQ     
                  29.17     1:00.98 (31.81)     1:33.72 (32.74)     2:06.16 (32.44)
 58 Guarnieri, Sofia          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.22    2:06.23 ZQ     
                  28.78     1:00.94 (32.16)     1:33.82 (32.88)     2:06.23 (32.41)
 58 Vleck, Sydney M           13 Empire-MR            2:05.42    2:06.23 ZQ     
                  29.02     1:01.01 (31.99)     1:33.90 (32.89)     2:06.23 (32.33)
 60 Flagiello, Olivia         14 WAC-MR               2:06.45    2:06.33 ZQ     
                  28.77     1:00.86 (32.09)     1:33.44 (32.58)     2:06.33 (32.89)
 61 Gonzalez, Miranda R       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.38    2:06.67 JO     
                  28.88     1:00.51 (31.63)     1:33.67 (33.16)     2:06.67 (33.00)
 62 Harrington, Brooke F      14 LBA-MR               2:05.63    2:06.96 JO     
                  29.48     1:01.60 (32.12)     1:34.74 (33.14)     2:06.96 (32.22)
 63 LI, Sandra                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.28    2:07.20        
                  29.37     1:01.61 (32.24)     1:34.48 (32.87)     2:07.20 (32.72)
 64 Bunch, Jillian R          13 NBS-MR               2:05.63    2:08.21        
                  29.49     1:01.51 (32.02)     1:34.46 (32.95)     2:08.21 (33.75)
 65 Mattutat, Gabriella M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.85    2:08.24        
                  29.52     1:01.86 (32.34)     1:34.89 (33.03)     2:08.24 (33.35)
 66 Tang, Emily               13 RFAC-MR              2:05.65    2:08.37        
                  28.11       59.81 (31.70)     1:33.68 (33.87)     2:08.37 (34.69)
 67 Palmer, Pleasant D        13 LIAC-MR              2:05.79    2:08.53        
                  28.61     1:00.60 (31.99)     1:34.77 (34.17)     2:08.53 (33.76)
 68 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    14 LIAC-MR              2:02.27    2:09.13        
                  28.60     1:01.31 (32.71)     1:35.04 (33.73)     2:09.13 (34.09)
 69 Guo, Jenna J              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.04    2:09.16        
                  30.02     1:02.65 (32.63)     1:36.36 (33.71)     2:09.16 (32.80)
 70 Kopp, Emma J              13 CSC-MR               2:06.74    2:09.46        
                  28.89     1:01.53 (32.64)     1:35.96 (34.43)     2:09.46 (33.50)
 71 Kudla, Brittney T         14 IA-MR                2:06.21    2:10.36        
                  29.24     1:02.00 (32.76)     1:36.00 (34.00)     2:10.36 (34.36)
 72 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 Three Village-MR     2:05.56    2:11.52        
                  29.74     1:02.51 (32.77)     1:37.14 (34.63)     2:11.52 (34.38)
 73 Pfeifer, Makayla R        14 PBAC-MR              2:03.48    2:11.71        
                  29.63     1:02.78 (33.15)     1:37.82 (35.04)     2:11.71 (33.89)
 74 Beneat, Lauren E          13 MWSC-MR              2:06.65    2:13.34        
                  30.21     1:03.07 (32.86)     1:38.39 (35.32)     2:13.34 (34.95)
 75 Tomita, Yurika            14 NYCC-MR              2:01.27    2:13.93        
                  29.17     1:02.92 (33.75)     1:38.42 (35.50)     2:13.93 (35.51)
 -- Johnson, Shaun A          13 Middies-MR           2:04.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cassell, Sigrid G         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.72        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   4:54.77   3/17/2001 Kim E. Kelly                               
2014MR SCY R:   4:45.78    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                5:31.99  ZQ
                5:35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:35.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Panitz, Georgia A   14 Empire-MR            5:13.17    5:05.57 ZQ      20  
                  27.63       57.57 (29.94)     1:28.47 (30.90)     1:59.80 (31.33)
        2:31.30 (31.50)     3:03.00 (31.70)     3:34.88 (31.88)     4:06.29 (31.41)
        4:36.33 (30.04)     5:05.57 (29.24)                                        
  2 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              5:11.74    5:06.47 ZQ      17  
                  27.61       57.48 (29.87)     1:28.21 (30.73)     1:59.36 (31.15)
        2:30.72 (31.36)     3:01.94 (31.22)     3:33.49 (31.55)     4:05.04 (31.55)
        4:36.24 (31.20)     5:06.47 (30.23)                                        
  3 Hartigan, Maddie R  14 Empire-MR            5:09.15    5:08.16 ZQ      16  
                  27.13       56.97 (29.84)     1:27.76 (30.79)     1:58.95 (31.19)
        2:30.30 (31.35)     3:01.71 (31.41)     3:33.43 (31.72)     4:05.12 (31.69)
        4:36.88 (31.76)     5:08.16 (31.28)                                        
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.45    5:10.28 ZQ      15  
                  28.00       58.92 (30.92)     1:30.25 (31.33)     2:01.99 (31.74)
        2:33.61 (31.62)     3:05.45 (31.84)     3:37.25 (31.80)     4:08.91 (31.66)
        4:40.60 (31.69)     5:10.28 (29.68)                                        
  5 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR            5:17.46    5:10.66 ZQ      14  
                  28.60       59.53 (30.93)     1:30.87 (31.34)     2:02.66 (31.79)
        2:34.18 (31.52)     3:05.87 (31.69)     3:37.34 (31.47)     4:09.16 (31.82)
        4:40.70 (31.54)     5:10.66 (29.96)                                        
  6 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:13.71    5:10.96 ZQ      13  
                  27.56       57.55 (29.99)     1:28.40 (30.85)     1:59.80 (31.40)
        2:31.14 (31.34)     3:03.08 (31.94)     3:35.09 (32.01)     4:07.16 (32.07)
        4:39.21 (32.05)     5:10.96 (31.75)                                        
  7 Ostensen, Sara      14 WAC-MR               5:15.15    5:11.87 ZQ      12  
                  27.98       58.37 (30.39)     1:29.80 (31.43)     2:01.44 (31.64)
        2:33.32 (31.88)     3:05.63 (32.31)     3:37.39 (31.76)     4:09.21 (31.82)
        4:40.95 (31.74)     5:11.87 (30.92)                                        
  8 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              5:19.63    5:19.78 ZQ      11  
                  28.29       59.43 (31.14)     1:31.53 (32.10)     2:04.15 (32.62)
        2:36.83 (32.68)     3:09.39 (32.56)     3:42.27 (32.88)     4:15.12 (32.85)
        4:47.84 (32.72)     5:19.78 (31.94)                                        
B - Final
  9 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR               5:21.21    5:13.21 ZQ       9  
                  27.94       58.07 (30.13)     1:29.54 (31.47)     2:01.29 (31.75)
        2:33.06 (31.77)     3:05.26 (32.20)     3:37.46 (32.20)     4:09.81 (32.35)
        4:42.11 (32.30)     5:13.21 (31.10)                                        
 10 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR              5:22.75    5:15.29 ZQ       7  
                  28.56     1:00.04 (31.48)     1:31.73 (31.69)     2:03.65 (31.92)
        2:35.79 (32.14)     3:07.77 (31.98)     3:39.95 (32.18)     4:12.38 (32.43)
        4:44.32 (31.94)     5:15.29 (30.97)                                        
 11 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.03    5:18.33 ZQ       6  
                  28.70     1:00.32 (31.62)     1:32.06 (31.74)     2:04.36 (32.30)
        2:36.36 (32.00)     3:08.86 (32.50)     3:41.36 (32.50)     4:14.23 (32.87)
        4:46.87 (32.64)     5:18.33 (31.46)                                        
 12 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              5:20.18    5:18.69 ZQ       5  
                  28.83       59.89 (31.06)     1:32.21 (32.32)     2:04.73 (32.52)
        2:37.34 (32.61)     3:10.10 (32.76)     3:42.79 (32.69)     4:15.61 (32.82)
        4:48.03 (32.42)     5:18.69 (30.66)                                        
 13 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              5:22.96    5:19.04 ZQ       4  
                  28.74     1:00.32 (31.58)     1:32.58 (32.26)     2:05.10 (32.52)
        2:37.90 (32.80)     3:10.46 (32.56)     3:42.84 (32.38)     4:15.38 (32.54)
        4:47.67 (32.29)     5:19.04 (31.37)                                        
 14 Smolar, Kaitlyn     14 WSSC-MR              5:21.33    5:19.96 ZQ       3  
                  29.01     1:00.26 (31.25)     1:32.20 (31.94)     2:04.56 (32.36)
        2:36.94 (32.38)     3:10.28 (33.34)     3:43.14 (32.86)     4:16.01 (32.87)
        4:48.24 (32.23)     5:19.96 (31.72)                                        
 15 Zerouali, Saida T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:21.76    5:23.40 ZQ       2  
                  28.61       59.96 (31.35)     1:32.24 (32.28)     2:05.00 (32.76)
        2:37.64 (32.64)     3:10.49 (32.85)     3:43.53 (33.04)     4:16.93 (33.40)
        4:50.53 (33.60)     5:23.40 (32.87)                                        
 16 London, Katherine   14 WAC-MR               5:23.34    5:30.71 ZQ       1  
                  29.42     1:02.09 (32.67)     1:35.24 (33.15)     2:08.92 (33.68)
        2:42.76 (33.84)     3:16.50 (33.74)     3:50.42 (33.92)     4:24.51 (34.09)
        4:58.40 (33.89)     5:30.71 (32.31)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   4:54.77   3/17/2001 Kim E. Kelly                               
2014MR SCY R:   4:45.78    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                5:31.99  ZQ
                5:35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartigan, Maddie R        14 Empire-MR            5:08.05    5:09.15 qZQ    
                  28.14       58.63 (30.49)     1:29.56 (30.93)     2:00.88 (31.32)
        2:32.36 (31.48)     3:04.01 (31.65)     3:35.71 (31.70)     4:07.36 (31.65)
        4:38.90 (31.54)     5:09.15 (30.25)                                        
  2 Ye, Alice                 13 LIAC-MR              5:09.47    5:11.74 qZQ    
                  28.10       58.87 (30.77)     1:30.09 (31.22)     2:01.97 (31.88)
        2:33.94 (31.97)     3:05.22 (31.28)     3:36.97 (31.75)     4:08.82 (31.85)
        4:40.70 (31.88)     5:11.74 (31.04)                                        
  3 Panitz, Georgia A         14 Empire-MR            5:11.25    5:13.17 qZQ    
                  28.09       58.80 (30.71)     1:30.44 (31.64)     2:02.71 (32.27)
        2:34.93 (32.22)     3:06.96 (32.03)     3:38.63 (31.67)     4:10.74 (32.11)
        4:42.29 (31.55)     5:13.17 (30.88)                                        
  4 Sawkins, Cate J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:16.36    5:13.71 qZQ    
                  27.91       58.57 (30.66)     1:30.12 (31.55)     2:02.12 (32.00)
        2:34.28 (32.16)     3:06.28 (32.00)     3:38.33 (32.05)     4:10.46 (32.13)
        4:42.55 (32.09)     5:13.71 (31.16)                                        
  5 Ostensen, Sara            14 WAC-MR               5:19.59    5:15.15 qZQ    
                  28.09       58.94 (30.85)     1:30.29 (31.35)     2:02.39 (32.10)
        2:34.65 (32.26)     3:07.12 (32.47)     3:39.51 (32.39)     4:11.73 (32.22)
        4:43.85 (32.12)     5:15.15 (31.30)                                        
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.71    5:16.45 qZQ    
                  28.43       59.80 (31.37)     1:31.75 (31.95)     2:03.87 (32.12)
        2:36.17 (32.30)     3:08.61 (32.44)     3:40.73 (32.12)     4:13.04 (32.31)
        4:45.28 (32.24)     5:16.45 (31.17)                                        
  7 Ruggiero, Julia P         14 Empire-MR            5:11.91    5:17.46 qZQ    
                  28.39       58.85 (30.46)     1:30.35 (31.50)     2:02.34 (31.99)
        2:34.77 (32.43)     3:07.17 (32.40)     3:39.87 (32.70)     4:12.70 (32.83)
        4:45.28 (32.58)     5:17.46 (32.18)                                        
  8 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 COND-MR              5:24.31    5:19.63 qZQ    
                  28.77     1:00.12 (31.35)     1:32.32 (32.20)     2:04.83 (32.51)
        2:37.49 (32.66)     3:10.44 (32.95)     3:43.04 (32.60)     4:15.41 (32.37)
        4:47.76 (32.35)     5:19.63 (31.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McNeary, Claire           14 LIAC-MR              5:19.71    5:20.18 qZQ    
                  28.84     1:00.39 (31.55)     1:32.60 (32.21)     2:05.10 (32.50)
        2:37.72 (32.62)     3:10.24 (32.52)     3:42.90 (32.66)     4:15.49 (32.59)
        4:48.23 (32.74)     5:20.18 (31.95)                                        
 10 Reynolds, Kerryann        13 HAA-MR               5:16.75    5:21.21 qZQ    
                  28.89     1:00.46 (31.57)     1:33.09 (32.63)     2:05.70 (32.61)
        2:38.26 (32.56)     3:11.10 (32.84)     3:43.96 (32.86)     4:16.69 (32.73)
        4:49.42 (32.73)     5:21.21 (31.79)                                        
 11 Smolar, Kaitlyn           14 WSSC-MR              5:21.49    5:21.33 qZQ    
                  28.42       59.76 (31.34)     1:31.54 (31.78)     2:03.94 (32.40)
        2:36.74 (32.80)     3:09.92 (33.18)     3:43.38 (33.46)     4:16.46 (33.08)
        4:49.19 (32.73)     5:21.33 (32.14)                                        
 12 Zerouali, Saida T         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:27.07    5:21.76 qZQ    
                  28.64     1:00.06 (31.42)     1:32.37 (32.31)     2:05.11 (32.74)
        2:38.12 (33.01)     3:10.63 (32.51)     3:43.56 (32.93)     4:16.79 (33.23)
        4:49.71 (32.92)     5:21.76 (32.05)                                        
 13 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 RFAC-MR              5:17.48    5:22.75 qZQ    
                  28.82     1:00.30 (31.48)     1:32.71 (32.41)     2:05.73 (33.02)
        2:38.99 (33.26)     3:12.04 (33.05)     3:44.81 (32.77)     4:18.04 (33.23)
        4:51.01 (32.97)     5:22.75 (31.74)                                        
 14 Gallego, Samantha E       14 LIAC-MR              5:35.43    5:22.96 qZQ    
                  28.99     1:00.87 (31.88)     1:33.68 (32.81)     2:06.71 (33.03)
        2:39.81 (33.10)     3:12.90 (33.09)     3:45.93 (33.03)     4:18.80 (32.87)
        4:51.32 (32.52)     5:22.96 (31.64)                                        
 15 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.46    5:23.03 qZQ    
                  28.54     1:00.09 (31.55)     1:32.53 (32.44)     2:05.60 (33.07)
        2:38.74 (33.14)     3:12.10 (33.36)     3:45.52 (33.42)     4:18.98 (33.46)
        4:52.27 (33.29)     5:23.03 (30.76)                                        
 16 London, Katherine         14 WAC-MR               5:27.26    5:23.34 qZQ    
                  28.43     1:00.32 (31.89)     1:33.00 (32.68)     2:05.82 (32.82)
        2:39.47 (33.65)     3:12.56 (33.09)     3:45.91 (33.35)     4:19.60 (33.69)
        4:52.61 (33.01)     5:23.34 (30.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Longo, Caroline E         14 LBA-MR               5:19.86    5:23.49 ZQ     
                  28.84     1:00.39 (31.55)     1:33.06 (32.67)     2:06.16 (33.10)
        2:39.28 (33.12)     3:12.55 (33.27)     3:45.91 (33.36)     4:19.48 (33.57)
        4:52.29 (32.81)     5:23.49 (31.20)                                        
 18 Freund, Jessica N         13 Sachem-MR            5:20.70    5:23.63 ZQ     
                  29.79     1:02.16 (32.37)     1:35.41 (33.25)     2:08.89 (33.48)
        2:41.40 (32.51)     3:13.98 (32.58)     3:46.44 (32.46)     4:18.83 (32.39)
        4:52.13 (33.30)     5:23.63 (31.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR               5:23.79    5:23.64 ZQ     
                  29.35     1:01.31 (31.96)     1:34.07 (32.76)     2:06.95 (32.88)
        2:40.08 (33.13)     3:13.47 (33.39)     3:46.74 (33.27)     4:19.19 (32.45)
        4:51.76 (32.57)     5:23.64 (31.88)                                        
 20 Fergus, Shea S            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:23.05    5:23.92 ZQ     
                  28.55     1:01.39 (32.84)     1:34.49 (33.10)     2:07.58 (33.09)
        2:40.69 (33.11)     3:13.61 (32.92)     3:46.45 (32.84)     4:19.75 (33.30)
        4:52.64 (32.89)     5:23.92 (31.28)                                        
 21 Mcardle, Maeve C          13 COND-MR              5:21.60    5:24.16 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:02.10 (32.48)     1:35.51 (33.41)     2:08.66 (33.15)
        2:41.82 (33.16)     3:14.69 (32.87)     3:48.11 (33.42)     4:21.06 (32.95)
        4:53.74 (32.68)     5:24.16 (30.42)                                        
 22 Duong, Kathleen M         13 LIAC-MR              5:20.77    5:24.18 ZQ     
                  27.84       58.91 (31.07)     1:31.12 (32.21)     2:03.86 (32.74)
        2:36.86 (33.00)     3:10.48 (33.62)     3:44.30 (33.82)     4:18.12 (33.82)
        4:52.10 (33.98)     5:24.18 (32.08)                                        
 23 Weissman, Emily T         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:26.66    5:24.25 ZQ     
                  29.26     1:01.67 (32.41)     1:34.45 (32.78)     2:08.02 (33.57)
        2:40.34 (32.32)     3:13.40 (33.06)     3:46.83 (33.43)     4:20.39 (33.56)
        4:53.14 (32.75)     5:24.25 (31.11)                                        
 24 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.59    5:26.37 ZQ     
                  29.11     1:00.96 (31.85)     1:33.68 (32.72)     2:06.64 (32.96)
        2:39.56 (32.92)     3:13.30 (33.74)     3:46.80 (33.50)     4:20.29 (33.49)
        4:54.06 (33.77)     5:26.37 (32.31)                                        
 25 Simmons, Hannah H         13 Badger-MR            5:25.96    5:27.20 ZQ     
                  29.20     1:00.99 (31.79)     1:33.63 (32.64)     2:06.50 (32.87)
        2:39.46 (32.96)     3:13.27 (33.81)     3:47.06 (33.79)     4:20.95 (33.89)
        4:54.40 (33.45)     5:27.20 (32.80)                                        
 26 Judson, Sidney P          13 Three Village-MR     5:28.45    5:27.60 ZQ     
                  28.71     1:00.46 (31.75)     1:33.30 (32.84)     2:06.50 (33.20)
        2:40.06 (33.56)     3:13.66 (33.60)     3:47.53 (33.87)     4:21.00 (33.47)
        4:54.88 (33.88)     5:27.60 (32.72)                                        
 27 Brennan, Catie F          13 NYCC-MR              5:33.52    5:28.06 ZQ     
                  28.48     1:00.91 (32.43)     1:34.12 (33.21)     2:07.83 (33.71)
        2:41.72 (33.89)     3:15.66 (33.94)     3:49.09 (33.43)     4:23.02 (33.93)
        4:56.56 (33.54)     5:28.06 (31.50)                                        
 28 Guglielmo, Jessica        13 LIAC-MR              5:19.73    5:28.24 ZQ     
                  28.59     1:00.37 (31.78)     1:33.39 (33.02)     2:06.77 (33.38)
        2:40.53 (33.76)     3:14.47 (33.94)     3:48.51 (34.04)     4:21.89 (33.38)
        4:55.43 (33.54)     5:28.24 (32.81)                                        
 29 Guo, Jenna J              14 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.24    5:28.27 ZQ     
                  29.56     1:01.66 (32.10)     1:34.60 (32.94)     2:07.76 (33.16)
        2:41.01 (33.25)     3:14.64 (33.63)     3:48.18 (33.54)     4:22.07 (33.89)
        4:55.87 (33.80)     5:28.27 (32.40)                                        
 30 Bryce, Jane               14 WEST-MR              5:25.30    5:28.28 ZQ     
                  29.14     1:01.86 (32.72)     1:35.13 (33.27)     2:08.70 (33.57)
        2:42.40 (33.70)     3:16.06 (33.66)     3:49.59 (33.53)     4:22.83 (33.24)
        4:56.39 (33.56)     5:28.28 (31.89)                                        
 31 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:20.13    5:28.68 ZQ     
                  28.08       59.36 (31.28)     1:32.01 (32.65)     2:05.26 (33.25)
        2:38.98 (33.72)     3:12.57 (33.59)     3:46.61 (34.04)     4:20.65 (34.04)
        4:55.08 (34.43)     5:28.68 (33.60)                                        
 32 Harrington, Brooke F      14 LBA-MR               5:32.58    5:28.93 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:02.11 (32.14)     1:35.31 (33.20)     2:08.86 (33.55)
        2:42.42 (33.56)     3:16.04 (33.62)     3:50.46 (34.42)     4:23.69 (33.23)
        4:57.09 (33.40)     5:28.93 (31.84)                                        
 33 Andrews, Mika K           14 Empire-MR            5:35.63    5:30.46 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:04.24 (34.00)     1:37.92 (33.68)     2:12.07 (34.15)
        2:45.86 (33.79)     3:19.27 (33.41)     3:53.17 (33.90)     4:26.56 (33.39)
        4:59.50 (32.94)     5:30.46 (30.96)                                        
 34 Polanco, Kayla M          13 Twisters-MR          5:24.29    5:30.51 ZQ     
                  29.40     1:01.39 (31.99)     1:34.83 (33.44)     2:08.42 (33.59)
        2:42.41 (33.99)     3:16.70 (34.29)     3:51.12 (34.42)     4:25.31 (34.19)
        4:59.02 (33.71)     5:30.51 (31.49)                                        
 35 Thompson, Jordan L        14 AG-MR                5:22.10    5:30.89 ZQ     
                  29.06     1:00.12 (31.06)     1:32.46 (32.34)     2:05.69 (33.23)
        2:39.76 (34.07)     3:13.90 (34.14)     3:48.03 (34.13)     4:23.18 (35.15)
        4:57.77 (34.59)     5:30.89 (33.12)                                        
 36 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:35.73    5:31.00 ZQ     
                  29.34     1:01.65 (32.31)     1:35.24 (33.59)     2:09.56 (34.32)
        2:43.70 (34.14)     3:18.04 (34.34)     3:52.29 (34.25)     4:25.71 (33.42)
        4:58.99 (33.28)     5:31.00 (32.01)                                        
 37 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  14 LIAC-MR              5:26.01    5:31.29 ZQ     
                  28.86     1:00.90 (32.04)     1:34.28 (33.38)     2:08.12 (33.84)
        2:41.69 (33.57)     3:15.32 (33.63)     3:49.57 (34.25)     4:23.57 (34.00)
        4:57.91 (34.34)     5:31.29 (33.38)                                        
 38 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              5:31.04    5:31.30 ZQ     
                  29.27     1:01.73 (32.46)     1:35.43 (33.70)     2:09.22 (33.79)
        2:43.04 (33.82)     3:17.02 (33.98)     3:51.11 (34.09)     4:25.02 (33.91)
        4:58.68 (33.66)     5:31.30 (32.62)                                        
 39 LI, Sandra                14 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.85    5:31.87 ZQ     
                  29.80     1:02.61 (32.81)     1:36.01 (33.40)     2:09.69 (33.68)
        2:43.71 (34.02)     3:17.48 (33.77)     3:51.42 (33.94)     4:25.48 (34.06)
        4:59.26 (33.78)     5:31.87 (32.61)                                        
 40 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:35.91    5:33.07 JO     
                  30.21     1:03.07 (32.86)     1:36.62 (33.55)     2:10.53 (33.91)
        2:44.39 (33.86)     3:18.02 (33.63)     3:51.96 (33.94)     4:25.94 (33.98)
        4:59.96 (34.02)     5:33.07 (33.11)                                        
 41 Ivey, Hailey S            14 Empire-MR            5:34.41    5:33.90 JO     
                  31.02     1:04.56 (33.54)     1:38.32 (33.76)     2:12.22 (33.90)
        2:46.21 (33.99)     3:20.44 (34.23)     3:54.29 (33.85)     4:27.80 (33.51)
        5:01.47 (33.67)     5:33.90 (32.43)                                        
 42 Mink, Emily Q             13 LIAC-MR              5:33.62    5:34.04 JO     
                  29.03     1:01.81 (32.78)     1:35.31 (33.50)     2:09.26 (33.95)
        2:43.63 (34.37)     3:18.10 (34.47)     3:52.01 (33.91)     4:26.82 (34.81)
        5:01.22 (34.40)     5:34.04 (32.82)                                        
 43 Tomita, Yurika            14 NYCC-MR              5:22.81    5:34.50 JO     
                  29.40     1:02.23 (32.83)     1:35.68 (33.45)     2:09.49 (33.81)
        2:43.99 (34.50)     3:18.40 (34.41)     3:53.03 (34.63)     4:27.85 (34.82)
        5:02.09 (34.24)     5:34.50 (32.41)                                        
 44 Falcao, Nicole            14 Twisters-MR          5:33.59    5:34.53 JO     
                  28.80     1:00.56 (31.76)     1:33.33 (32.77)     2:06.97 (33.64)
        2:40.62 (33.65)     3:15.67 (35.05)     3:50.69 (35.02)     4:25.62 (34.93)
        5:00.70 (35.08)     5:34.53 (33.83)                                        
 45 Sasso, JoJo T             14 Empire-MR            5:32.18    5:35.22 JO     
                  30.49     1:03.77 (33.28)     1:38.22 (34.45)     2:12.16 (33.94)
        2:46.06 (33.90)     3:20.07 (34.01)     3:53.79 (33.72)     4:27.76 (33.97)
        5:01.45 (33.69)     5:35.22 (33.77)                                        
 46 Veru, Nicole              14 GAEL-MR              5:32.00    5:35.24 JO     
                  28.79     1:00.54 (31.75)     1:33.16 (32.62)     2:06.90 (33.74)
        2:40.59 (33.69)     3:15.11 (34.52)     3:49.97 (34.86)     4:25.13 (35.16)
        5:00.39 (35.26)     5:35.24 (34.85)                                        
 47 Falletta, Arianna         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:32.46    5:35.39 JO     
                  30.33     1:03.28 (32.95)     1:37.09 (33.81)     2:11.06 (33.97)
        2:45.29 (34.23)     3:19.68 (34.39)     3:53.80 (34.12)     4:28.06 (34.26)
        5:02.31 (34.25)     5:35.39 (33.08)                                        
 48 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.26    5:35.72 JO     
                  29.24     1:01.47 (32.23)     1:35.09 (33.62)     2:09.10 (34.01)
        2:43.05 (33.95)     3:17.65 (34.60)     3:52.11 (34.46)     4:27.40 (35.29)
      5:35.72 (1:08.32)                                                            
 49 Ryan, Emily R             13 FA-MR                5:34.32    5:37.16        
                  29.08     1:01.38 (32.30)     1:35.19 (33.81)     2:10.05 (34.86)
        2:44.74 (34.69)     3:19.13 (34.39)     3:53.71 (34.58)     4:28.75 (35.04)
        5:03.63 (34.88)     5:37.16 (33.53)                                        
 50 Babel, Kristen M          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.51    5:37.59        
                  30.04     1:03.17 (33.13)     1:37.17 (34.00)     2:11.26 (34.09)
        2:45.20 (33.94)     3:20.19 (34.99)     3:54.59 (34.40)     4:29.54 (34.95)
        5:04.25 (34.71)     5:37.59 (33.34)                                        
 51 Graham, Kendra S          14 PATS-MR              5:35.67    5:40.05        
                  29.58     1:02.56 (32.98)     1:36.12 (33.56)     2:10.32 (34.20)
        2:45.07 (34.75)     3:19.54 (34.47)     3:54.45 (34.91)     4:30.08 (35.63)
        5:05.87 (35.79)     5:40.05 (34.18)                                        
 52 DiTolla, Rachel L         14 Three Village-MR     5:32.49    5:40.53        
                  30.82     1:03.91 (33.09)     1:37.88 (33.97)     2:12.28 (34.40)
        2:47.11 (34.83)     3:21.59 (34.48)     3:56.34 (34.75)     4:31.22 (34.88)
        5:06.35 (35.13)     5:40.53 (34.18)                                        
 53 Messinger, Sophie N       14 COND-MR              5:32.26    5:40.62        
                  29.70     1:02.70 (33.00)     1:37.40 (34.70)     2:12.33 (34.93)
        2:47.10 (34.77)     3:21.80 (34.70)     3:57.03 (35.23)     4:32.03 (35.00)
        5:06.89 (34.86)     5:40.62 (33.73)                                        
 54 Bunch, Jillian R          13 NBS-MR               5:34.86    5:42.71        
                  30.58     1:04.29 (33.71)     1:38.38 (34.09)     2:12.33 (33.95)
        2:46.95 (34.62)     3:21.68 (34.73)     3:56.66 (34.98)     4:32.14 (35.48)
        5:07.72 (35.58)     5:42.71 (34.99)                                        
 55 Makovic, Vanessa          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:32.60    5:47.14        
                  28.51     1:00.55 (32.04)     1:34.78 (34.23)     2:10.28 (35.50)
        2:46.44 (36.16)     3:23.12 (36.68)     3:59.65 (36.53)     4:36.17 (36.52)
        5:12.33 (36.16)     5:47.14 (34.81)                                        
 56 Vleck, Sydney M           13 Empire-MR            5:32.28    5:47.81        
                  29.83     1:03.06 (33.23)     1:37.38 (34.32)     2:12.15 (34.77)
        2:47.72 (35.57)     3:23.75 (36.03)     3:59.88 (36.13)     4:35.59 (35.71)
        5:12.07 (36.48)     5:47.81 (35.74)                                        
 57 Kudla, Brittney T         14 IA-MR                5:32.31    5:48.28        
                  29.41     1:02.68 (33.27)     1:37.38 (34.70)     2:12.72 (35.34)
        2:49.07 (36.35)     3:24.88 (35.81)     4:00.96 (36.08)     4:37.34 (36.38)
        5:13.61 (36.27)     5:48.28 (34.67)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   10:14.87   3/17/2012 Anina Z Lund, Badger                      
2014MR SCY R:    9:43.35    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                   
                11:09.99  ZQ
                11:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  11:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A   14 Empire-MR           10:52.92   10:35.93 ZQ      20  
                  28.59       59.61 (31.02)     1:31.51 (31.90)     2:03.32 (31.81)
        2:35.10 (31.78)     3:07.02 (31.92)     3:38.91 (31.89)     4:10.84 (31.93)
        4:42.93 (32.09)     5:15.24 (32.31)     5:47.58 (32.34)     6:20.08 (32.50)
        6:52.49 (32.41)     7:24.90 (32.41)     7:57.34 (32.44)     8:29.62 (32.28)
        9:01.87 (32.25)     9:33.97 (32.10)    10:05.43 (31.46)    10:35.93 (30.50)
  2 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR             10:32.37   10:37.79 ZQ      17  
                  28.37       59.78 (31.41)     1:31.71 (31.93)     2:03.02 (31.31)
        2:34.97 (31.95)     3:06.88 (31.91)     3:39.15 (32.27)     4:11.23 (32.08)
        4:43.12 (31.89)     5:15.84 (32.72)     5:47.58 (31.74)     6:19.59 (32.01)
        6:52.06 (32.47)     7:25.06 (33.00)     7:57.09 (32.03)     8:29.75 (32.66)
        9:01.91 (32.16)     9:34.07 (32.16)    10:06.18 (32.11)    10:37.79 (31.61)
  3 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR           10:43.35   10:41.84 ZQ      16  
                  29.03     1:00.64 (31.61)     1:32.54 (31.90)     2:04.73 (32.19)
        2:37.14 (32.41)     3:09.31 (32.17)     3:40.83 (31.52)     4:12.78 (31.95)
        4:44.93 (32.15)     5:17.07 (32.14)     5:49.45 (32.38)     6:21.75 (32.30)
        6:54.36 (32.61)     7:27.27 (32.91)     8:00.08 (32.81)     8:32.38 (32.30)
        9:05.37 (32.99)     9:37.90 (32.53)    10:10.15 (32.25)    10:41.84 (31.69)
  4 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR             11:00.27   10:42.57 ZQ      15  
                  28.45       59.66 (31.21)     1:31.37 (31.71)     2:03.56 (32.19)
        2:35.83 (32.27)     3:08.05 (32.22)     3:40.51 (32.46)     4:12.99 (32.48)
        4:45.72 (32.73)     5:18.40 (32.68)     5:50.89 (32.49)     6:22.95 (32.06)
        6:55.51 (32.56)     7:28.15 (32.64)     8:01.03 (32.88)     8:34.07 (33.04)
        9:06.64 (32.57)     9:39.23 (32.59)    10:11.60 (32.37)    10:42.57 (30.97)
  5 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR              10:58.50   10:50.03 ZQ      14  
                  28.71     1:00.20 (31.49)     1:32.55 (32.35)     2:05.18 (32.63)
        2:37.38 (32.20)     3:10.08 (32.70)     3:42.93 (32.85)     4:15.54 (32.61)
        4:48.20 (32.66)     5:21.00 (32.80)     5:53.89 (32.89)     6:26.93 (33.04)
        6:59.97 (33.04)     7:33.11 (33.14)     8:06.29 (33.18)     8:39.72 (33.43)
        9:12.90 (33.18)     9:45.89 (32.99)    10:18.57 (32.68)    10:50.03 (31.46)
  6 Weissman, Emily T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:57.11   10:56.25 ZQ      13  
                  29.39     1:01.35 (31.96)     1:34.13 (32.78)     2:06.91 (32.78)
        2:39.73 (32.82)     3:12.05 (32.32)     3:44.78 (32.73)     4:17.78 (33.00)
        4:51.29 (33.51)     5:24.30 (33.01)     5:57.74 (33.44)     6:31.16 (33.42)
        7:04.39 (33.23)     7:37.86 (33.47)     8:11.31 (33.45)     8:44.78 (33.47)
        9:17.40 (32.62)     9:51.38 (33.98)    10:24.77 (33.39)    10:56.25 (31.48)
  7 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR             11:19.50   10:58.17 ZQ      12  
                  29.06     1:01.27 (32.21)     1:34.73 (33.46)     2:08.52 (33.79)
        2:42.00 (33.48)     3:15.15 (33.15)     3:48.39 (33.24)     4:21.60 (33.21)
        4:55.26 (33.66)     5:29.17 (33.91)     6:02.19 (33.02)     6:35.10 (32.91)
        7:08.19 (33.09)     7:41.62 (33.43)     8:14.62 (33.00)     8:47.43 (32.81)
        9:20.60 (33.17)     9:53.59 (32.99)    10:26.41 (32.82)    10:58.17 (31.76)
  8 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR 10:59.69   11:04.32 ZQ      11  
                  28.85     1:01.05 (32.20)     1:34.30 (33.25)     2:07.59 (33.29)
        2:40.55 (32.96)     3:13.97 (33.42)     3:47.57 (33.60)     4:21.34 (33.77)
        4:54.83 (33.49)     5:28.80 (33.97)     6:02.20 (33.40)     6:35.81 (33.61)
        7:09.45 (33.64)     7:43.51 (34.06)     8:17.17 (33.66)     8:50.70 (33.53)
        9:24.57 (33.87)     9:58.25 (33.68)    10:31.91 (33.66)    11:04.32 (32.41)
  9 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR             11:01.52   11:06.97 ZQ       9  
                  29.75     1:02.53 (32.78)     1:36.21 (33.68)     2:09.76 (33.55)
        2:43.59 (33.83)     3:17.27 (33.68)     3:51.12 (33.85)     4:25.18 (34.06)
        4:59.18 (34.00)     5:33.52 (34.34)     6:07.21 (33.69)     6:41.12 (33.91)
        7:15.20 (34.08)     7:48.77 (33.57)     8:22.48 (33.71)     8:56.21 (33.73)
        9:29.70 (33.49)    10:02.66 (32.96)    10:35.14 (32.48)    11:06.97 (31.83)
 10 Smolar, Kaitlyn     14 WSSC-MR             11:11.18   11:09.53 ZQ       7  
                  29.36     1:01.20 (31.84)     1:33.94 (32.74)     2:07.05 (33.11)
        2:40.16 (33.11)     3:13.88 (33.72)     3:47.75 (33.87)     4:21.68 (33.93)
        4:55.91 (34.23)     5:30.24 (34.33)     6:04.58 (34.34)     6:38.65 (34.07)
        7:13.26 (34.61)     7:47.20 (33.94)     8:21.71 (34.51)     8:55.58 (33.87)
        9:30.07 (34.49)    10:04.14 (34.07)    10:37.38 (33.24)    11:09.53 (32.15)
 11 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR 11:19.74   11:29.58          6  
                  30.38     1:03.71 (33.33)     1:37.89 (34.18)     2:12.22 (34.33)
        2:46.91 (34.69)     3:21.62 (34.71)     3:56.31 (34.69)     4:31.46 (35.15)
        5:06.41 (34.95)     5:41.33 (34.92)     6:16.43 (35.10)     6:51.35 (34.92)
        7:26.29 (34.94)     8:01.86 (35.57)     8:37.01 (35.15)     9:12.44 (35.43)
        9:46.92 (34.48)    10:21.86 (34.94)    10:56.19 (34.33)    11:29.58 (33.39)
 12 McNally, Lauren E   14 Express Swimming-MR 11:13.21   11:36.58          5  
                  31.07     1:04.95 (33.88)     1:39.42 (34.47)     2:14.27 (34.85)
        2:49.18 (34.91)     3:24.44 (35.26)     3:59.55 (35.11)     4:34.88 (35.33)
        5:10.27 (35.39)     5:45.73 (35.46)     6:21.05 (35.32)     6:56.38 (35.33)
        7:32.03 (35.65)     8:07.66 (35.63)     8:42.59 (34.93)     9:17.75 (35.16)
        9:53.19 (35.44)    10:28.19 (35.00)    11:02.77 (34.58)    11:36.58 (33.81)
 -- Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR              11:09.59   10:49.32        
      Did not finish
                  29.76     1:02.34 (32.58)     1:35.92 (33.58)     2:09.75 (33.83)
        2:43.37 (33.62)     3:17.01 (33.64)     3:50.90 (33.89)     4:24.01 (33.11)
        4:57.82 (33.81)     5:31.42 (33.60)     6:04.67 (33.25)     6:38.43 (33.76)
        7:12.20 (33.77)     7:45.96 (33.76)     8:19.23 (33.27)     8:53.56 (34.33)
        9:27.95 (34.39)    10:01.15 (33.20)    10:33.62 (32.47)    10:49.32 (15.70)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   57.88   3/16/2012 Taylor M Stalnaker, Aqua Gems                
2014MR SCY R:   56.67    3/3/2012 Christina Paspalas at MA-OB NJ, COND-MR      
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bachiller, Erica N  14 MWSC-MR                59.26      58.65 ZQ      20  
                  28.71       58.65 (29.94)                                        
  2 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              1:01.01      59.48 ZQ      17  
                  28.38       59.48 (31.10)                                        
  3 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.35    1:00.10 ZQ      16  
                  29.07     1:00.10 (31.03)                                        
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.88    1:00.16 ZQ      15  
                  29.59     1:00.16 (30.57)                                        
  5 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              1:00.88    1:00.23 ZQ      14  
                  29.59     1:00.23 (30.64)                                        
  6 Brennan, Catie F    13 NYCC-MR              1:01.38    1:00.38 ZQ      13  
                  29.28     1:00.38 (31.10)                                        
  7 Siegel, Lauren S    14 PATS-MR              1:01.32    1:00.52 ZQ      12  
                  29.43     1:00.52 (31.09)                                        
  8 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.15    1:01.16 ZQ      11  
                  29.90     1:01.16 (31.26)                                        
B - Final
  9 Melnyk, MaryKate K  13 Badger-MR            1:01.79    1:00.64 ZQ       9  
                  29.44     1:00.64 (31.20)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.99    1:01.03 ZQ       7  
                  30.04     1:01.03 (30.99)                                        
 11 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              1:01.92    1:01.09 ZQ       6  
                  29.86     1:01.09 (31.23)                                        
 12 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          1:01.63    1:01.53 ZQ       5  
                  29.75     1:01.53 (31.78)                                        
 13 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:03.29    1:01.85 ZQ       4  
                  30.57     1:01.85 (31.28)                                        
 14 Flagiello, Mia      14 WAC-MR               1:02.95    1:01.94 ZQ       3  
                  30.04     1:01.94 (31.90)                                        
 15 Price, Ilana B      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.19    1:02.51 ZQ       2  
                  30.00     1:02.51 (32.51)                                        
 16 Weiner, Margaux K   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.19    1:03.35 ZQ       1  
                  30.25     1:03.35 (33.10)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   57.88   3/16/2012 Taylor M Stalnaker, Aqua Gems                
2014MR SCY R:   56.67    3/3/2012 Christina Paspalas at MA-OB NJ, COND-MR      
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bachiller, Erica N        14 MWSC-MR                59.11      59.26 qZQ    
                  28.95       59.26 (30.31)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.96    1:00.35 qZQ    
                  29.63     1:00.35 (30.72)                                        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Express Swimming-MR    59.31    1:00.88 qZQ    
                  29.92     1:00.88 (30.96)                                        
  3 Ye, Alice                 13 LIAC-MR              1:01.90    1:00.88 qZQ    
                  29.89     1:00.88 (30.99)                                        
  5 Zhang, Crystal            13 GATE-MR              1:01.06    1:01.01 qZQ    
                  29.35     1:01.01 (31.66)                                        
  6 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.57    1:01.15 qZQ    
                  29.99     1:01.15 (31.16)                                        
  7 Siegel, Lauren S          14 PATS-MR              1:00.73    1:01.32 qZQ    
                  30.04     1:01.32 (31.28)                                        
  8 Brennan, Catie F          13 NYCC-MR              1:00.70    1:01.38 qZQ    
                  29.74     1:01.38 (31.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR          1:01.85    1:01.63 qZQ    
                  30.04     1:01.63 (31.59)                                        
 10 Melnyk, MaryKate K        13 Badger-MR            1:00.13    1:01.79 qZQ    
                  29.90     1:01.79 (31.89)                                        
 11 McNeary, Claire           14 LIAC-MR              1:00.93    1:01.92 qZQ    
                  30.48     1:01.92 (31.44)                                        
 12 Weiner, Margaux K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.90    1:02.19 qZQ    
                  30.17     1:02.19 (32.02)                                        
 13 Flagiello, Mia            14 WAC-MR               1:02.07    1:02.95 qZQ    
                  30.46     1:02.95 (32.49)                                        
 14 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.72    1:02.99 qZQ    
                  30.61     1:02.99 (32.38)                                        
 15 Price, Ilana B            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.14    1:03.19 qZQ    
                  30.78     1:03.19 (32.41)                                        
 16 Polanco, Kayla M          13 Twisters-MR          1:02.20    1:03.29 qZQ    
                  31.72     1:03.29 (31.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Baione, Rebecca K         14 RFAC-MR              1:02.07    1:03.32 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:03.32 (32.70)                                        
 18 Fergus, Shea S            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.16    1:03.33 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:03.33 (32.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Passante, Julia           13 Phoenix-MR           1:02.49    1:03.39 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:03.39 (32.05)                                        
 20 Fung, Emily W             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.40    1:03.52 ZQ     
                  30.43     1:03.52 (33.09)                                        
 21 Messinger, Sophie N       14 COND-MR              1:04.52    1:03.56 ZQ     
                  31.18     1:03.56 (32.38)                                        
 21 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    14 COND-MR              1:06.04    1:03.56 ZQ     
                  30.80     1:03.56 (32.76)                                        
 23 O'Connor, Alexa           13 Phoenix-MR           1:03.56    1:03.57 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:03.57 (32.37)                                        
 24 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  14 LIAC-MR              1:03.24    1:03.82 ZQ     
                  31.22     1:03.82 (32.60)                                        
 25 Smith, Jazmine K          13 Empire-MR            1:03.78    1:03.97 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:03.97 (32.83)                                        
 25 Wong, Madeline            14 NYCC-MR              1:06.03    1:03.97 ZQ     
                  30.97     1:03.97 (33.00)                                        
 27 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.96    1:04.14 ZQ     
                  30.97     1:04.14 (33.17)                                        
 28 Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR               1:04.11    1:04.18 ZQ     
                  31.07     1:04.18 (33.11)                                        
 29 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              1:05.63    1:04.50 ZQ     
                  31.54     1:04.50 (32.96)                                        
 29 Giunta, Natalia L         14 Three Village-MR     1:04.15    1:04.50 ZQ     
                  31.17     1:04.50 (33.33)                                        
 31 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    14 LIAC-MR              1:04.65    1:04.69 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:04.69 (33.78)                                        
 32 Lai, Stephanie R          13 NYCC-MR              1:03.56    1:04.78 ZQ     
                  31.27     1:04.78 (33.51)                                        
 33 Irato, Carmela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.12    1:04.87 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:04.87 (33.63)                                        
 34 DU, Maritha L             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.60    1:04.98 ZQ     
                  31.43     1:04.98 (33.55)                                        
 35 Fleischer, Lindsay        14 HAA-MR               1:05.51    1:05.11 ZQ     
                  31.56     1:05.11 (33.55)                                        
 36 Flagiello, Olivia         14 WAC-MR               1:05.27    1:05.17 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:05.17 (33.44)                                        
 37 Weissman, Emily T         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.66    1:05.20 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:05.20 (33.47)                                        
 38 Boccio, Ashley A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.82    1:05.26 ZQ     
                  31.74     1:05.26 (33.52)                                        
 39 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR              1:05.03    1:05.43 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:05.43 (33.65)                                        
 40 Falcao, Nicole            14 Twisters-MR          1:05.23    1:05.44 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:05.44 (33.58)                                        
 41 Fennell, Emily A          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.66    1:05.49 ZQ     
                  31.71     1:05.49 (33.78)                                        
 41 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.21    1:05.49 ZQ     
                  32.74     1:05.49 (32.75)                                        
 43 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.24    1:05.56 ZQ     
                  31.88     1:05.56 (33.68)                                        
 44 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.68    1:05.65 ZQ     
                  32.01     1:05.65 (33.64)                                        
 45 Russell, Leah C           13 CSC-MR               1:06.41    1:05.67 ZQ     
                  31.96     1:05.67 (33.71)                                        
 46 MO, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.15    1:05.73 ZQ     
                  31.83     1:05.73 (33.90)                                        
 47 Makovic, Vanessa          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.38    1:05.81 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:05.81 (33.95)                                        
 48 Fried, Alexis N           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.38    1:05.82 ZQ     
                  32.15     1:05.82 (33.67)                                        
 49 Ting, Olivia              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.10    1:05.90 ZQ     
                  32.05     1:05.90 (33.85)                                        
 50 Ivey, Hailey S            14 Empire-MR            1:05.07    1:06.07 JO     
                  32.54     1:06.07 (33.53)                                        
 51 Paolicelli, Kendall E     14 Twisters-MR          1:04.97    1:06.08 JO     
                  32.17     1:06.08 (33.91)                                        
 52 Guarnieri, Sofia          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.42    1:06.27 JO     
                  32.52     1:06.27 (33.75)                                        
 53 Garvey, Olivia A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.01    1:06.39 JO     
                  32.35     1:06.39 (34.04)                                        
 54 Simmons, Hannah H         13 Badger-MR            1:06.08    1:06.77        
                  33.10     1:06.77 (33.67)                                        
 55 Tomita, Yurika            14 NYCC-MR              1:00.67    1:06.84        
                  30.85     1:06.84 (35.99)                                        
 56 London, Katherine         14 WAC-MR               1:06.33    1:07.14        
                  32.46     1:07.14 (34.68)                                        
 57 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 RFAC-MR              1:06.28    1:07.25        
                  32.56     1:07.25 (34.69)                                        
 58 Guo, Jenna J              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.36    1:07.83        
                  32.99     1:07.83 (34.84)                                        
 59 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 Three Village-MR     1:05.79    1:09.05        
                  33.08     1:09.05 (35.97)                                        
 -- Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.09         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
                  31.82          DQ (34.16)                                        
 -- Nyquist, Hannah M         13 WAC-MR               1:06.57         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  32.50          DQ (34.09)                                        
 -- Johnson, Shaun A          13 Middies-MR           1:00.02         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Lazaroni, Georgia M       14 Badger-MR            1:02.97         DQ        
 -- Shirazi, Tara J           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.22         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  31.93          DQ (34.54)                                        
 -- Lin, Iris Q               14 Twisters-MR          1:05.74         NS        
 -- Ostensen, Sara            14 WAC-MR               1:05.73         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:03.28   3/29/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
2014MR SCY R:   2:00.54  12/13/2002 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                2:21.49  ZQ
                2:22.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.18    2:08.12 ZQ      20  
                  29.88     1:02.33 (32.45)     1:35.41 (33.08)     2:08.12 (32.71)
  2 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              2:12.81    2:08.37 ZQ      17  
                  30.53     1:02.99 (32.46)     1:36.24 (33.25)     2:08.37 (32.13)
  3 Bachiller, Erica N  14 MWSC-MR              2:10.64    2:09.16 ZQ      16  
                  30.68     1:03.89 (33.21)     1:36.99 (33.10)     2:09.16 (32.17)
  4 Melnyk, MaryKate K  13 Badger-MR            2:11.48    2:09.43 ZQ      15  
                  29.68     1:01.74 (32.06)     1:35.76 (34.02)     2:09.43 (33.67)
  5 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              2:09.94    2:09.71 ZQ      14  
                  30.80     1:03.20 (32.40)     1:36.83 (33.63)     2:09.71 (32.88)
  6 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:12.88    2:09.96 ZQ      13  
                  30.38     1:02.62 (32.24)     1:36.24 (33.62)     2:09.96 (33.72)
  7 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.49    2:10.56 ZQ      12  
                  30.78     1:03.81 (33.03)     1:37.61 (33.80)     2:10.56 (32.95)
  8 Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR              2:12.09    2:10.78 ZQ      11  
                  30.55     1:03.51 (32.96)     1:37.19 (33.68)     2:10.78 (33.59)
B - Final
  9 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.22    2:10.20 ZQ       9  
                  30.15     1:03.00 (32.85)     1:36.75 (33.75)     2:10.20 (33.45)
 10 Brennan, Catie F    13 NYCC-MR              2:14.25    2:10.32 ZQ       7  
                  30.03     1:02.72 (32.69)     1:37.02 (34.30)     2:10.32 (33.30)
 11 Siegel, Lauren S    14 PATS-MR              2:13.99    2:11.66 ZQ       6  
                  31.00     1:03.89 (32.89)     1:37.79 (33.90)     2:11.66 (33.87)
 12 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR              2:13.19    2:11.97 ZQ       5  
                  30.74     1:03.93 (33.19)     1:38.36 (34.43)     2:11.97 (33.61)
 13 Judson, Sidney P    13 Three Village-MR     2:14.83    2:13.78 ZQ       4  
                  30.28     1:03.59 (33.31)     1:38.89 (35.30)     2:13.78 (34.89)
 14 Simmons, Hannah H   13 Badger-MR            2:16.07    2:14.68 ZQ       3  
                  31.66     1:04.90 (33.24)     1:39.08 (34.18)     2:14.68 (35.60)
 15 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              2:15.82    2:15.08 ZQ       2  
                  31.86     1:06.05 (34.19)     1:40.81 (34.76)     2:15.08 (34.27)
 16 Fergus, Shea S      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.06    2:16.82 ZQ       1  
                  31.23     1:06.48 (35.25)     1:41.64 (35.16)     2:16.82 (35.18)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:03.28   3/29/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
2014MR SCY R:   2:00.54  12/13/2002 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                2:21.49  ZQ
                2:22.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sawkins, Cate J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.74    2:09.18 qZQ    
                  30.56     1:03.14 (32.58)     1:36.22 (33.08)     2:09.18 (32.96)
  2 Ye, Alice                 13 LIAC-MR              2:07.83    2:09.94 qZQ    
                  30.73     1:03.57 (32.84)     1:37.15 (33.58)     2:09.94 (32.79)
  3 Bachiller, Erica N        14 MWSC-MR              2:13.81    2:10.64 qZQ    
                  30.89     1:04.27 (33.38)     1:38.47 (34.20)     2:10.64 (32.17)
  4 Melnyk, MaryKate K        13 Badger-MR            2:13.79    2:11.48 qZQ    
                  30.96     1:04.70 (33.74)     1:38.47 (33.77)     2:11.48 (33.01)
  5 Baione, Rebecca K         14 RFAC-MR              2:11.86    2:12.09 qZQ    
                  31.24     1:04.46 (33.22)     1:38.58 (34.12)     2:12.09 (33.51)
  6 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.67    2:12.49 qZQ    
                  31.75     1:05.61 (33.86)     1:39.51 (33.90)     2:12.49 (32.98)
  7 McNeary, Claire           14 LIAC-MR              2:06.45    2:12.81 qZQ    
                  31.59     1:05.08 (33.49)     1:39.16 (34.08)     2:12.81 (33.65)
  8 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.73    2:12.88 qZQ    
                  31.35     1:04.68 (33.33)     1:39.04 (34.36)     2:12.88 (33.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bryce, Jane               14 WEST-MR              2:11.89    2:13.19 qZQ    
                  31.71     1:05.62 (33.91)     1:39.94 (34.32)     2:13.19 (33.25)
 10 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.50    2:13.22 qZQ    
                  31.39     1:05.43 (34.04)     1:39.99 (34.56)     2:13.22 (33.23)
 11 Siegel, Lauren S          14 PATS-MR              2:13.16    2:13.99 qZQ    
                  31.90     1:05.29 (33.39)     1:39.72 (34.43)     2:13.99 (34.27)
 12 Brennan, Catie F          13 NYCC-MR              2:09.86    2:14.25 qZQ    
                  30.98     1:04.95 (33.97)     1:40.17 (35.22)     2:14.25 (34.08)
 13 Polanco, Kayla M          13 Twisters-MR          2:13.63    2:14.49 qZQ    
                  32.19     1:06.31 (34.12)     1:41.18 (34.87)     2:14.49 (33.31)
 14 Judson, Sidney P          13 Three Village-MR     2:14.30    2:14.83 qZQ    
                  30.91     1:04.52 (33.61)     1:40.11 (35.59)     2:14.83 (34.72)
 15 Fergus, Shea S            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.58    2:15.06 qZQ    
                  31.65     1:06.36 (34.71)     1:41.44 (35.08)     2:15.06 (33.62)
 16 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 COND-MR              2:16.22    2:15.82 qZQ    
                  32.36     1:06.39 (34.03)     1:41.27 (34.88)     2:15.82 (34.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhang, Crystal            13 GATE-MR              2:16.32    2:15.90 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:04.01 (33.68)     1:39.57 (35.56)     2:15.90 (36.33)
 18 Simmons, Hannah H         13 Badger-MR            2:16.93    2:16.07 ZQ     
                  32.65     1:07.09 (34.44)     1:42.03 (34.94)     2:16.07 (34.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zerouali, Saida T         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.73    2:16.25 ZQ     
                  32.29     1:06.47 (34.18)     1:41.64 (35.17)     2:16.25 (34.61)
 20 Passante, Julia           13 Phoenix-MR           2:16.74    2:16.81 ZQ     
                  31.65     1:06.00 (34.35)     1:42.08 (36.08)     2:16.81 (34.73)
 21 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.06    2:16.87 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:06.25 (34.25)     1:41.68 (35.43)     2:16.87 (35.19)
 22 Randhawa, Rhea            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.36    2:16.90 ZQ     
                  32.61     1:07.03 (34.42)     1:42.18 (35.15)     2:16.90 (34.72)
 23 Anacker, Boomie I         14 COND-MR              2:17.82    2:16.91 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:06.33 (34.52)     1:41.85 (35.52)     2:16.91 (35.06)
 24 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR          2:17.37    2:17.08 ZQ     
                  31.88     1:06.62 (34.74)     1:42.07 (35.45)     2:17.08 (35.01)
 25 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              2:18.23    2:17.63 ZQ     
                  32.56     1:07.00 (34.44)     1:42.41 (35.41)     2:17.63 (35.22)
 26 Weiner, Margaux K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.57    2:17.84 ZQ     
                  31.30     1:05.62 (34.32)     1:41.70 (36.08)     2:17.84 (36.14)
 27 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  14 LIAC-MR              2:14.05    2:17.89 ZQ     
                  32.47     1:07.20 (34.73)     1:43.12 (35.92)     2:17.89 (34.77)
 28 Flagiello, Mia            14 WAC-MR               2:18.89    2:18.17 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:06.98 (34.67)     1:42.92 (35.94)     2:18.17 (35.25)
 29 Fung, Emily W             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.20    2:18.24 ZQ     
                  30.77     1:05.48 (34.71)     1:42.00 (36.52)     2:18.24 (36.24)
 30 Messinger, Sophie N       14 COND-MR              2:18.45    2:18.27 ZQ     
                  32.38     1:07.37 (34.99)     1:42.99 (35.62)     2:18.27 (35.28)
 31 Falletta, Arianna         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.75    2:18.69 ZQ     
                  32.89     1:07.65 (34.76)     1:43.49 (35.84)     2:18.69 (35.20)
 32 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    14 COND-MR              2:20.14    2:18.82 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:06.81 (35.04)     1:43.32 (36.51)     2:18.82 (35.50)
 33 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR              2:19.28    2:18.89 ZQ     
                  32.70     1:07.61 (34.91)     1:43.28 (35.67)     2:18.89 (35.61)
 34 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.00    2:18.90 ZQ     
                  33.34     1:07.86 (34.52)     1:43.35 (35.49)     2:18.90 (35.55)
 35 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.36    2:19.14 ZQ     
                  33.16     1:08.03 (34.87)     1:44.17 (36.14)     2:19.14 (34.97)
 36 Giunta, Natalia L         14 Three Village-MR     2:17.01    2:19.37 ZQ     
                  32.93     1:07.82 (34.89)     1:43.44 (35.62)     2:19.37 (35.93)
 37 Gallego, Samantha E       14 LIAC-MR              2:18.47    2:19.89 ZQ     
                  33.81     1:09.36 (35.55)     1:45.32 (35.96)     2:19.89 (34.57)
 38 Panitz, Georgia A         14 Empire-MR            2:16.41    2:19.97 ZQ     
                  33.13     1:08.19 (35.06)     1:44.30 (36.11)     2:19.97 (35.67)
 39 McNulty, Joanna M         13 LIAC-MR              2:20.98    2:20.05 ZQ     
                  33.12     1:08.24 (35.12)     1:44.38 (36.14)     2:20.05 (35.67)
 40 Boccio, Ashley A          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.17    2:20.19 ZQ     
                  33.66     1:09.42 (35.76)     1:45.39 (35.97)     2:20.19 (34.80)
 41 McNally, Lauren E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.37    2:20.32 ZQ     
                  33.44     1:08.63 (35.19)     1:44.61 (35.98)     2:20.32 (35.71)
 42 Wong, Madeline            14 NYCC-MR              2:21.98    2:20.37 ZQ     
                  32.43     1:08.07 (35.64)     1:44.63 (36.56)     2:20.37 (35.74)
 43 Fennell, Emily A          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.33    2:20.54 ZQ     
                  33.24     1:09.10 (35.86)     1:45.09 (35.99)     2:20.54 (35.45)
 44 Mcardle, Maeve C          13 COND-MR              2:22.18    2:20.62 ZQ     
                  32.90     1:08.54 (35.64)     1:44.76 (36.22)     2:20.62 (35.86)
 45 Irato, Carmela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.21    2:20.69 ZQ     
                  33.99     1:10.24 (36.25)     1:45.75 (35.51)     2:20.69 (34.94)
 46 Lai, Stephanie R          13 NYCC-MR              2:19.16    2:20.84 ZQ     
                  32.19     1:07.54 (35.35)     1:44.22 (36.68)     2:20.84 (36.62)
 47 Ivey, Hailey S            14 Empire-MR            2:19.36    2:21.05 ZQ     
                  33.65     1:08.95 (35.30)     1:45.56 (36.61)     2:21.05 (35.49)
 48 Guarnieri, Sofia          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.23    2:21.20 ZQ     
                  33.60     1:09.46 (35.86)     1:45.96 (36.50)     2:21.20 (35.24)
 49 Fried, Alexis N           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.64    2:21.25 ZQ     
                  33.00     1:08.32 (35.32)     1:45.02 (36.70)     2:21.25 (36.23)
 50 Andrews, Mika K           14 Empire-MR            2:19.94    2:21.30 ZQ     
                  34.10     1:09.68 (35.58)     1:45.98 (36.30)     2:21.30 (35.32)
 51 Mattutat, Gabriella M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.53    2:21.64 JO     
                  34.31     1:10.02 (35.71)     1:46.36 (36.34)     2:21.64 (35.28)
 52 Ting, Olivia              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.49    2:21.93 JO     
                  33.25     1:08.77 (35.52)     1:45.11 (36.34)     2:21.93 (36.82)
 53 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.20    2:21.99 JO     
                  32.97     1:08.67 (35.70)     1:45.50 (36.83)     2:21.99 (36.49)
 54 Adams, Caroline E         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:22.53    2:22.14 JO     
                  33.62     1:09.26 (35.64)     1:45.93 (36.67)     2:22.14 (36.21)
 54 McLoughlin, Molly A       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.86    2:22.14 JO     
                  33.20     1:09.26 (36.06)     1:46.03 (36.77)     2:22.14 (36.11)
 56 Weissman, Emily T         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.49    2:22.31 JO     
                  33.19     1:09.60 (36.41)     1:46.17 (36.57)     2:22.31 (36.14)
 57 Mink, Emily Q             13 LIAC-MR              2:22.56    2:22.43 JO     
                  33.70     1:09.45 (35.75)     1:46.48 (37.03)     2:22.43 (35.95)
 58 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.43    2:22.48 JO     
                  32.75     1:08.43 (35.68)     1:45.61 (37.18)     2:22.48 (36.87)
 59 LI, Sandra                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.38    2:22.98        
                  34.19     1:10.13 (35.94)     1:47.11 (36.98)     2:22.98 (35.87)
 60 Smith, Jazmine K          13 Empire-MR            2:18.55    2:23.07        
                  33.94     1:10.67 (36.73)     1:46.89 (36.22)     2:23.07 (36.18)
 61 Guo, Jenna J              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.70    2:23.66        
                  34.09     1:10.48 (36.39)     1:47.66 (37.18)     2:23.66 (36.00)
 62 Paolicelli, Kendall E     14 Twisters-MR          2:21.80    2:23.71        
                  33.59     1:09.38 (35.79)     1:46.75 (37.37)     2:23.71 (36.96)
 63 Fleischer, Lindsay        14 HAA-MR               2:20.91    2:24.17        
                  33.58     1:09.96 (36.38)     1:47.07 (37.11)     2:24.17 (37.10)
 64 Tomita, Yurika            14 NYCC-MR              2:13.46    2:24.72        
                  32.15     1:08.82 (36.67)     1:46.92 (38.10)     2:24.72 (37.80)
 65 DiTolla, Rachel L         14 Three Village-MR     2:19.82    2:24.79        
                  35.02     1:11.64 (36.62)     1:48.92 (37.28)     2:24.79 (35.87)
 66 Drew, Sami B              14 Empire-MR            2:20.12    2:25.06        
                  34.02     1:10.79 (36.77)     1:48.30 (37.51)     2:25.06 (36.76)
 67 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.94    2:26.70        
                  34.01     1:11.00 (36.99)     1:49.21 (38.21)     2:26.70 (37.49)
 68 Yanos, Claudia H          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.49    2:26.92        
                  34.25     1:10.90 (36.65)     1:49.32 (38.42)     2:26.92 (37.60)
 69 Vleck, Sydney M           13 Empire-MR            2:20.36    2:27.30        
                  33.28     1:09.16 (35.88)     1:47.82 (38.66)     2:27.30 (39.48)
 -- Hunt, Abigail J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.73         DQ        
 -- Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR               2:20.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:01.97   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
2014MR SCY R:   1:01.72   12/4/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 ConocoPhilli, AGUA-MR    
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              1:09.81    1:07.52 ZQ      20  
                  32.22     1:07.52 (35.30)                                        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn     13 Sachem-MR            1:09.05    1:08.14 ZQ      17  
                  32.27     1:08.14 (35.87)                                        
  3 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.15    1:08.56 ZQ      16  
                  32.51     1:08.56 (36.05)                                        
  4 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              1:10.10    1:09.17 ZQ      15  
                  32.34     1:09.17 (36.83)                                        
  5 Flagiello, Mia      14 WAC-MR               1:10.62    1:10.12 ZQ      14  
                  33.03     1:10.12 (37.09)                                        
  6 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            1:10.35    1:10.19 ZQ      13  
                  33.56     1:10.19 (36.63)                                        
  7 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            1:10.92    1:10.67 ZQ      12  
                  33.38     1:10.67 (37.29)                                        
  8 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              1:11.17    1:10.85 ZQ      11  
                  32.79     1:10.85 (38.06)                                        
B - Final
  9 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              1:12.25    1:09.59 ZQ       9  
                  32.47     1:09.59 (37.12)                                        
 10 Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.22    1:09.78 ZQ       7  
                  33.10     1:09.78 (36.68)                                        
 11 Price, Ilana B      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.39    1:10.58 ZQ       6  
                  33.13     1:10.58 (37.45)                                        
 12 Townsend, Rachel A  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.98    1:10.59 ZQ       5  
                  33.51     1:10.59 (37.08)                                        
 13 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:11.25    1:10.99 ZQ       4  
                  33.27     1:10.99 (37.72)                                        
 14 Judson, Sidney P    13 Three Village-MR     1:11.88    1:11.25 ZQ       3  
                  33.71     1:11.25 (37.54)                                        
 15 Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR              1:12.38    1:11.61 ZQ       2  
                  33.69     1:11.61 (37.92)                                        
 16 Giordano, Julia L   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.21    1:12.44 ZQ       1  
                  33.84     1:12.44 (38.60)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:01.97   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
2014MR SCY R:   1:01.72   12/4/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 ConocoPhilli, AGUA-MR    
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 Sachem-MR            1:08.61    1:09.05 qZQ    
                  31.96     1:09.05 (37.09)                                        
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 COND-MR              1:07.90    1:09.81 qZQ    
                  33.05     1:09.81 (36.76)                                        
  3 Graham, Kendra S          14 PATS-MR              1:09.71    1:10.10 qZQ    
                  33.00     1:10.10 (37.10)                                        
  4 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.97    1:10.15 qZQ    
                  33.36     1:10.15 (36.79)                                        
  5 Freund, Jessica N         13 Sachem-MR            1:10.14    1:10.35 qZQ    
                  33.58     1:10.35 (36.77)                                        
  6 Flagiello, Mia            14 WAC-MR               1:09.95    1:10.62 qZQ    
                  33.22     1:10.62 (37.40)                                        
  7 Vleck, Sydney M           13 Empire-MR            1:09.37    1:10.92 qZQ    
                  33.57     1:10.92 (37.35)                                        
  8 Miou, Grace               14 NCAC-MR              1:07.43    1:11.17 qZQ    
                  33.46     1:11.17 (37.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Howard, Grace J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.61    1:11.22 qZQ    
                  34.23     1:11.22 (36.99)                                        
 10 Gallego, Samantha E       14 LIAC-MR              1:09.13    1:11.25 qZQ    
                  33.43     1:11.25 (37.82)                                        
 11 O'Connor, Alexa           13 Phoenix-MR           1:11.36    1:11.41 qZQ    
                  32.88     1:11.41 (38.53)                                        
 12 Judson, Sidney P          13 Three Village-MR     1:11.46    1:11.88 qZQ    
                  34.21     1:11.88 (37.67)                                        
 13 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.37    1:11.98 qZQ    
                  34.22     1:11.98 (37.76)                                        
 14 Giordano, Julia L         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.13    1:12.21 qZQ    
                  34.18     1:12.21 (38.03)                                        
 15 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              1:09.10    1:12.25 qZQ    
                  34.17     1:12.25 (38.08)                                        
 16 Baione, Rebecca K         14 RFAC-MR              1:10.15    1:12.38 qZQ    
                  34.29     1:12.38 (38.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Price, Ilana B            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.33    1:12.39 ZQ     
                  34.51     1:12.39 (37.88)                                        
 18 Polanco, Kayla M          13 Twisters-MR          1:11.05    1:12.42 ZQ     
                  33.93     1:12.42 (38.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hartigan, Maddie R        14 Empire-MR            1:12.24    1:12.53 ZQ     
                  34.33     1:12.53 (38.20)                                        
 20 Garofolo, Juliette M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.15    1:12.56 ZQ     
                  34.38     1:12.56 (38.18)                                        
 21 Brennan, Catie F          13 NYCC-MR              1:12.32    1:12.60 ZQ     
                  33.74     1:12.60 (38.86)                                        
 22 Duong, Kathleen M         13 LIAC-MR              1:10.89    1:12.74 ZQ     
                  34.13     1:12.74 (38.61)                                        
 23 NG, Jasmine               14 Twisters-MR          1:10.92    1:13.19 ZQ     
                  34.55     1:13.19 (38.64)                                        
 24 Meyers, Katherine         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.98    1:13.38 ZQ     
                  34.45     1:13.38 (38.93)                                        
 25 Panitz, Georgia A         14 Empire-MR            1:13.01    1:13.43 ZQ     
                  34.61     1:13.43 (38.82)                                        
 26 Guarnieri, Sofia          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.67    1:13.72 ZQ     
                  34.73     1:13.72 (38.99)                                        
 27 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.68    1:13.88 ZQ     
                  35.22     1:13.88 (38.66)                                        
 28 Myszkowski, Victoria      14 Twisters-MR          1:12.93    1:13.94 ZQ     
                  34.33     1:13.94 (39.61)                                        
 29 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.97    1:14.05 ZQ     
                  34.77     1:14.05 (39.28)                                        
 30 Rappaport, Caitlin M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.44    1:14.22 ZQ     
                  35.81     1:14.22 (38.41)                                        
 31 Bryce, Jane               14 WEST-MR              1:12.78    1:14.23 ZQ     
                  35.73     1:14.23 (38.50)                                        
 32 Mcardle, Maeve C          13 COND-MR              1:11.61    1:14.49 ZQ     
                  35.11     1:14.49 (39.38)                                        
 33 Wetherbee, Hailey M       13 IA-MR                1:12.84    1:14.64 ZQ     
                  34.54     1:14.64 (40.10)                                        
 34 Paolicelli, Kendall E     14 Twisters-MR          1:14.01    1:14.81 ZQ     
                  35.49     1:14.81 (39.32)                                        
 35 Ting, Olivia              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.65    1:14.89 ZQ     
                  35.48     1:14.89 (39.41)                                        
 36 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR          1:13.33    1:14.90 ZQ     
                  35.82     1:14.90 (39.08)                                        
 37 Kuester, Garrity A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.56    1:14.96 ZQ     
                  35.38     1:14.96 (39.58)                                        
 38 MO, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.85    1:15.04 ZQ     
                  36.16     1:15.04 (38.88)                                        
 38 Levin, Emma M             14 LBA-MR               1:15.80    1:15.04 ZQ     
                  35.37     1:15.04 (39.67)                                        
 40 Russell, Leah C           13 CSC-MR               1:15.09    1:15.19 ZQ     
                  35.63     1:15.19 (39.56)                                        
 41 McLoughlin, Molly A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.76    1:15.23 ZQ     
                  35.20     1:15.23 (40.03)                                        
 42 Scala, Maggie A           13 WEST-MR              1:15.77    1:15.63 JO     
                  35.62     1:15.63 (40.01)                                        
 43 Falletta, Arianna         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.85    1:15.64 JO     
                  35.82     1:15.64 (39.82)                                        
 44 Thompson, Jordan L        14 AG-MR                1:14.29    1:15.75 JO     
                  35.40     1:15.75 (40.35)                                        
 45 Guglielmo, Jessica        13 LIAC-MR              1:15.93    1:16.19 JO     
                  35.84     1:16.19 (40.35)                                        
 46 Lantin, Alexa             14 Badger-MR            1:15.62    1:16.20 JO     
                  36.78     1:16.20 (39.42)                                        
 47 Perez, Kyara              14 MAD-MR               1:14.99    1:16.43 JO     
                  36.51     1:16.43 (39.92)                                        
 48 Siegel, Lauren S          14 PATS-MR              1:13.80    1:16.69        
                  37.01     1:16.69 (39.68)                                        
 49 Donoghue, Megan M         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.79    1:16.78        
                  36.54     1:16.78 (40.24)                                        
 50 MacDonald, Sarah A        14 CFJV-MR              1:16.32    1:16.84        
                  36.47     1:16.84 (40.37)                                        
 51 Moskowitz, Mary K         14 Phoenix-MR           1:15.91    1:17.03        
                  36.14     1:17.03 (40.89)                                        
 52 Bardak, Emily E           13 Three Village-MR     1:15.56    1:17.22        
                  37.18     1:17.22 (40.04)                                        
 53 Chamberlin, Zoe T         13 WEST-MR              1:16.44    1:17.44        
                  37.22     1:17.44 (40.22)                                        
 54 Wu, Yifei                 14 NYCC-MR              1:15.43    1:17.55        
                  37.16     1:17.55 (40.39)                                        
 55 Hongamata, Petra          14 NCAC-MR              1:14.24    1:17.62        
                  36.44     1:17.62 (41.18)                                        
 56 Caraher, Meghan R         13 IA-MR                1:16.38    1:17.69        
                  37.10     1:17.69 (40.59)                                        
 57 Tomita, Yurika            14 NYCC-MR              1:16.22    1:17.76        
                  36.63     1:17.76 (41.13)                                        
 58 D'Amico, Nicole M         14 COND-MR              1:13.13    1:18.18        
                  36.88     1:18.18 (41.30)                                        
 59 McNally, Lauren E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.29    1:18.21        
                  36.92     1:18.21 (41.29)                                        
 60 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 Three Village-MR     1:14.84    1:18.65        
                  37.12     1:18.65 (41.53)                                        
 -- Palmer, Pleasant D        13 LIAC-MR              1:13.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cassell, Sigrid G         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ryan, Emily R             13 FA-MR                1:15.49        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lin, Iris Q               14 Twisters-MR          1:16.39         NS        
 -- Hall, Corrine F           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.23         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:13.96   3/27/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
2014MR SCY R:   2:12.79   2/19/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 MR Senior Me, AGUA-MR    
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            2:28.86    2:29.76 ZQ      20  
                  35.06     1:12.49 (37.43)     1:50.93 (38.44)     2:29.76 (38.83)
  2 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              2:31.50    2:29.93 ZQ      17  
                  34.03     1:12.05 (38.02)     1:51.39 (39.34)     2:29.93 (38.54)
  3 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.05    2:30.52 ZQ      16  
                  32.78     1:09.99 (37.21)     1:49.48 (39.49)     2:30.52 (41.04)
  4 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              2:30.96    2:31.08 ZQ      15  
                  33.81     1:12.41 (38.60)     1:51.59 (39.18)     2:31.08 (39.49)
  5 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:32.78    2:32.45 ZQ      14  
                  34.38     1:12.59 (38.21)     1:52.19 (39.60)     2:32.45 (40.26)
  6 Garofolo, Juliette  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.38    2:33.07 ZQ      13  
                  34.37     1:12.31 (37.94)     1:51.92 (39.61)     2:33.07 (41.15)
  7 Flagiello, Mia      14 WAC-MR               2:33.28    2:33.18 ZQ      12  
                  34.38     1:12.89 (38.51)     1:53.04 (40.15)     2:33.18 (40.14)
  8 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            2:32.95    2:34.02 ZQ      11  
                  33.60     1:12.19 (38.59)     1:52.64 (40.45)     2:34.02 (41.38)
B - Final
  9 Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR              2:35.51    2:32.42 ZQ       9  
                  34.47     1:12.84 (38.37)     1:51.85 (39.01)     2:32.42 (40.57)
 10 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              2:34.62    2:33.53 ZQ       7  
                  36.17     1:15.74 (39.57)     1:55.33 (39.59)     2:33.53 (38.20)
 11 Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.74    2:33.56 ZQ       6  
                  33.53     1:13.04 (39.51)     1:53.84 (40.80)     2:33.56 (39.72)
 12 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              2:34.74    2:33.90 ZQ       5  
                  33.84     1:12.43 (38.59)     1:52.70 (40.27)     2:33.90 (41.20)
 13 Fong, Chloe C       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.94    2:34.40 ZQ       4  
                  35.46     1:14.41 (38.95)     1:55.23 (40.82)     2:34.40 (39.17)
 14 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              2:35.35    2:35.39 ZQ       3  
                  35.23     1:14.45 (39.22)     1:54.83 (40.38)     2:35.39 (40.56)
 15 Hartigan, Maddie R  14 Empire-MR            2:34.35    2:36.50 ZQ       2  
                  34.65     1:14.23 (39.58)     1:55.53 (41.30)     2:36.50 (40.97)
 16 Giordano, Julia L   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.86    2:37.54 ZQ       1  
                  35.72     1:15.73 (40.01)     1:56.52 (40.79)     2:37.54 (41.02)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:13.96   3/27/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
2014MR SCY R:   2:12.79   2/19/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 MR Senior Me, AGUA-MR    
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freund, Jessica N         13 Sachem-MR            2:30.30    2:28.86 qZQ    
                  34.35     1:12.79 (38.44)     1:50.70 (37.91)     2:28.86 (38.16)
  2 Garofolo, Juliette M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.92    2:30.38 qZQ    
                  34.46     1:12.55 (38.09)     1:51.17 (38.62)     2:30.38 (39.21)
  3 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 COND-MR              2:31.19    2:30.96 qZQ    
                  33.20     1:11.01 (37.81)     1:50.72 (39.71)     2:30.96 (40.24)
  4 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.94    2:31.05 qZQ    
                  34.49     1:12.40 (37.91)     1:51.74 (39.34)     2:31.05 (39.31)
  5 Graham, Kendra S          14 PATS-MR              2:33.80    2:31.50 qZQ    
                  34.22     1:12.76 (38.54)     1:52.23 (39.47)     2:31.50 (39.27)
  6 NG, Jasmine               14 Twisters-MR          2:32.17    2:32.78 qZQ    
                  34.70     1:13.49 (38.79)     1:53.26 (39.77)     2:32.78 (39.52)
  7 Vleck, Sydney M           13 Empire-MR            2:34.87    2:32.95 qZQ    
                  34.13     1:12.71 (38.58)     1:52.60 (39.89)     2:32.95 (40.35)
  8 Flagiello, Mia            14 WAC-MR               2:34.12    2:33.28 qZQ    
                  34.68     1:12.97 (38.29)     1:52.16 (39.19)     2:33.28 (41.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Howard, Grace J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.85    2:33.74 qZQ    
                  34.57     1:13.92 (39.35)     1:54.31 (40.39)     2:33.74 (39.43)
 10 Hartigan, Maddie R        14 Empire-MR            2:37.61    2:34.35 qZQ    
                  34.75     1:14.01 (39.26)     1:54.22 (40.21)     2:34.35 (40.13)
 11 McNeary, Claire           14 LIAC-MR              2:38.53    2:34.62 qZQ    
                  35.83     1:15.68 (39.85)     1:55.33 (39.65)     2:34.62 (39.29)
 12 Gallego, Samantha E       14 LIAC-MR              2:30.47    2:34.74 qZQ    
                  34.66     1:13.77 (39.11)     1:54.17 (40.40)     2:34.74 (40.57)
 13 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.15    2:34.94 qZQ    
                  35.27     1:14.62 (39.35)     1:54.89 (40.27)     2:34.94 (40.05)
 14 Mcardle, Maeve C          13 COND-MR              2:32.07    2:35.35 qZQ    
                  34.75     1:13.87 (39.12)     1:54.49 (40.62)     2:35.35 (40.86)
 15 Baione, Rebecca K         14 RFAC-MR              2:30.00    2:35.51 qZQ    
                  36.06     1:15.45 (39.39)     1:55.66 (40.21)     2:35.51 (39.85)
 16 Giordano, Julia L         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.70    2:35.86 qZQ    
                  35.46     1:15.20 (39.74)     1:55.55 (40.35)     2:35.86 (40.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Palmer, Pleasant D        13 LIAC-MR              2:37.55    2:36.25 ZQ     
                  35.31     1:14.78 (39.47)     1:55.02 (40.24)     2:36.25 (41.23)
 18 Siegel, Lauren S          14 PATS-MR              2:38.08    2:36.47 ZQ     
                  35.51     1:15.23 (39.72)     1:55.96 (40.73)     2:36.47 (40.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Duong, Kathleen M         13 LIAC-MR              2:39.08    2:36.52 ZQ     
                  34.83     1:14.55 (39.72)     1:55.40 (40.85)     2:36.52 (41.12)
 20 Brennan, Catie F          13 NYCC-MR              2:40.60    2:36.72 ZQ     
                  33.79     1:13.15 (39.36)     1:54.62 (41.47)     2:36.72 (42.10)
 21 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              2:30.68    2:37.29 ZQ     
                  35.30     1:14.58 (39.28)     1:55.84 (41.26)     2:37.29 (41.45)
 22 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR          2:37.20    2:37.57 ZQ     
                  36.16     1:16.69 (40.53)     1:57.43 (40.74)     2:37.57 (40.14)
 23 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.50    2:38.00 ZQ     
                  35.39     1:15.35 (39.96)   2:38.00 (1:22.65)                    
 24 Paolicelli, Kendall E     14 Twisters-MR          2:37.52    2:38.73 ZQ     
                  35.42     1:15.53 (40.11)     1:57.05 (41.52)     2:38.73 (41.68)
 25 Falletta, Arianna         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.99    2:39.01 ZQ     
                  36.29     1:16.76 (40.47)     1:57.88 (41.12)     2:39.01 (41.13)
 26 Price, Ilana B            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.27    2:39.10 ZQ     
                  35.97     1:16.09 (40.12)     1:57.36 (41.27)     2:39.10 (41.74)
 27 Longo, Caroline E         14 LBA-MR               2:39.32    2:39.89 ZQ     
                  36.83     1:17.94 (41.11)     1:59.05 (41.11)     2:39.89 (40.84)
 28 Lantin, Alexa             14 Badger-MR            2:39.79    2:40.41 ZQ     
                  36.76     1:16.65 (39.89)     1:59.15 (42.50)     2:40.41 (41.26)
 29 Rappaport, Caitlin M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.69    2:40.60 JO     
                  35.92     1:18.13 (42.21)     2:00.39 (42.26)     2:40.60 (40.21)
 30 Polanco, Kayla M          13 Twisters-MR          2:36.60    2:40.61 JO     
                  35.69     1:15.92 (40.23)     1:58.18 (42.26)     2:40.61 (42.43)
 31 MO, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.87    2:41.08 JO     
                  35.02     1:15.67 (40.65)     1:58.70 (43.03)     2:41.08 (42.38)
 32 Cleary, Hannah M          13 Empire-MR            2:42.78    2:41.29 JO     
                  37.11     1:18.22 (41.11)     2:00.71 (42.49)     2:41.29 (40.58)
 33 McNally, Lauren E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.81    2:41.35 JO     
                  36.63     1:17.99 (41.36)     1:59.65 (41.66)     2:41.35 (41.70)
 34 McNulty, Joanna M         13 LIAC-MR              2:42.26    2:42.27 JO     
                  37.42     1:19.45 (42.03)     2:02.43 (42.98)     2:42.27 (39.84)
 35 Myszkowski, Victoria      14 Twisters-MR          2:40.00    2:42.72 JO     
                  35.88     1:16.68 (40.80)     2:00.12 (43.44)     2:42.72 (42.60)
 36 Donoghue, Megan M         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.10    2:45.06        
                  36.36     1:17.70 (41.34)     2:01.41 (43.71)     2:45.06 (43.65)
 37 Thompson, Jordan L        14 AG-MR                2:41.45    2:47.84        
                  37.21     1:19.60 (42.39)     2:03.85 (44.25)     2:47.84 (43.99)
 38 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 Three Village-MR     2:42.50    2:49.98        
                  37.77     1:07.92 (30.15)     2:05.21 (57.29)     2:49.98 (44.77)
 -- Guarnieri, Sofia          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.44         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
                  35.60     1:15.99 (40.39)     1:57.41 (41.42)          DQ (41.94)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   55.45   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
2014MR SCY R:   55.45   3/28/2008 Lia Neal at 2008 JOs, AGUA-MR                
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Grier, Mary-McKenz  13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:00.21 ZQ     
                  28.48     1:00.21 (31.73)                                        
  2 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:00.40 ZQ     
                  28.18     1:00.40 (32.22)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   55.45   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
2014MR SCY R:   55.45   3/28/2008 Lia Neal at 2008 JOs, AGUA-MR                
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR                59.03      58.72 ZQ      20  
                  27.28       58.72 (31.44)                                        
  2 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.77      59.37 ZQ      17  
                  27.87       59.37 (31.50)                                        
  3 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR              59.93      59.61 ZQ      16  
                  27.83       59.61 (31.78)                                        
  4 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.72      59.76 ZQ      15  
                  27.77       59.76 (31.99)                                        
  5 Bachiller, Erica N  14 MWSC-MR              1:00.42      59.92 ZQ      14  
                  27.79       59.92 (32.13)                                        
  6 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              1:00.63    1:00.19 ZQ      13  
                  28.60     1:00.19 (31.59)                                        
  7 Grier, Mary-McKenz  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.01    1:00.26 ZQ      12  
                  28.01     1:00.26 (32.25)                                        
  8 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              1:00.78    1:00.93 ZQ      11  
                  28.47     1:00.93 (32.46)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR              1:01.01      59.99 ZQ       9  
                  28.01       59.99 (31.98)                                        
 10 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.95    1:00.33 ZQ       7  
                  28.44     1:00.33 (31.89)                                        
 11 Cohen, Jessica Z    13 RFAC-MR              1:01.15    1:00.64 ZQ       6  
                  28.34     1:00.64 (32.30)                                        
 12 Melnyk, MaryKate K  13 Badger-MR            1:02.19    1:01.30 ZQ       5  
                  28.62     1:01.30 (32.68)                                        
 13 Fong, Chloe C       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.00    1:01.32 ZQ       4  
                  28.85     1:01.32 (32.47)                                        
 14 Price, Ilana B      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.33    1:01.69 ZQ       3  
                  28.88     1:01.69 (32.81)                                        
 15 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR            1:02.51    1:01.91 ZQ       2  
                  28.97     1:01.91 (32.94)                                        
 16 Finkelberg, Abigai  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.40    1:02.04 ZQ       1  
                  28.44     1:02.04 (33.60)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   55.45   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
2014MR SCY R:   55.45   3/28/2008 Lia Neal at 2008 JOs, AGUA-MR                
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Crystal            13 GATE-MR              1:00.07      59.03 qZQ    
                  27.66       59.03 (31.37)                                        
  2 Freund, Jessica N         13 Sachem-MR            1:00.73      59.93 qZQ    
                  28.45       59.93 (31.48)                                        
  3 Bachiller, Erica N        14 MWSC-MR              1:05.07    1:00.42 qZQ    
                  28.61     1:00.42 (31.81)                                        
  4 Ye, Alice                 13 LIAC-MR              1:01.50    1:00.63 qZQ    
                  28.40     1:00.63 (32.23)                                        
  5 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.77    1:00.72 qZQ    
                  28.55     1:00.72 (32.17)                                        
  6 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.33    1:00.77 qZQ    
                  29.42     1:00.77 (31.35)                                        
  7 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 COND-MR              1:01.73    1:00.78 qZQ    
                  28.48     1:00.78 (32.30)                                        
  8 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.47    1:01.01 qZQ    
                  28.57     1:01.01 (32.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    14 LIAC-MR                59.56   J1:01.01 qZQ    
                  28.52     1:01.01 (32.49)                                        
 10 Cohen, Jessica Z          13 RFAC-MR              1:02.12    1:01.15 qZQ    
                  29.09     1:01.15 (32.06)                                        
 11 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Express Swimming-MR    59.92    1:01.95 qZQ    
                  29.61     1:01.95 (32.34)                                        
 12 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.93    1:02.00 qZQ    
                  29.39     1:02.00 (32.61)                                        
 13 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR          1:02.39    1:02.02 qZQ    
                  29.00     1:02.02 (33.02)                                        
 14 Melnyk, MaryKate K        13 Badger-MR            1:01.61    1:02.19 qZQ    
                  28.43     1:02.19 (33.76)                                        
 15 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.27    1:02.27 qZQ    
                  28.98     1:02.27 (33.29)                                        
 16 Price, Ilana B            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.32    1:02.33 qZQ    
                  28.99     1:02.33 (33.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Finkelberg, Abigail R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.80    1:02.40 ZQ     
                  29.23     1:02.40 (33.17)                                        
 18 Ruggiero, Julia P         14 Empire-MR            1:01.67    1:02.51 ZQ     
                  28.73     1:02.51 (33.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.81    1:02.54 ZQ     
                  29.22     1:02.54 (33.32)                                        
 20 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR              1:02.70    1:02.62 ZQ     
                  29.32     1:02.62 (33.30)                                        
 21 McNulty, Joanna M         13 LIAC-MR              1:02.60    1:02.67 ZQ     
                  29.72     1:02.67 (32.95)                                        
 22 McNeary, Claire           14 LIAC-MR              1:03.06    1:02.82 ZQ     
                  29.63     1:02.82 (33.19)                                        
 23 Ostensen, Sara            14 WAC-MR               1:04.69    1:02.88 ZQ     
                  29.19     1:02.88 (33.69)                                        
 24 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 RFAC-MR              1:03.64    1:03.05 ZQ     
                  29.66     1:03.05 (33.39)                                        
 25 Siegel, Lauren S          14 PATS-MR              1:04.52    1:03.08 ZQ     
                  29.60     1:03.08 (33.48)                                        
 26 Guglielmo, Jessica        13 LIAC-MR              1:02.83    1:03.10 ZQ     
                  29.09     1:03.10 (34.01)                                        
 27 MO, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.97    1:03.16 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:03.16 (33.54)                                        
 28 Hartigan, Maddie R        14 Empire-MR            1:05.47    1:03.28 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:03.28 (33.04)                                        
 29 LI, Sandra                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.13    1:03.33 ZQ     
                  29.88     1:03.33 (33.45)                                        
 30 Adams, Caroline E         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.24    1:03.57 ZQ     
                  29.55     1:03.57 (34.02)                                        
 31 Mcardle, Maeve C          13 COND-MR              1:05.58    1:03.62 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:03.62 (34.00)                                        
 32 Hon, Gi Gi                14 HS-MR                1:05.54    1:03.92 ZQ     
                  29.99     1:03.92 (33.93)                                        
 33 Lai, Stephanie R          13 NYCC-MR              1:05.03    1:04.14 ZQ     
                  29.72     1:04.14 (34.42)                                        
 34 Falcao, Nicole            14 Twisters-MR          1:03.58    1:04.23 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:04.23 (34.31)                                        
 35 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.75    1:04.39 ZQ     
                  30.49     1:04.39 (33.90)                                        
 36 Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR               1:01.90    1:04.59 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:04.59 (34.31)                                        
 37 Miou, Grace               14 NCAC-MR              1:04.93    1:04.60 ZQ     
                  30.00     1:04.60 (34.60)                                        
 38 Nyquist, Hannah M         13 WAC-MR               1:05.33    1:04.89 ZQ     
                  30.12     1:04.89 (34.77)                                        
 39 Harrington, Brooke F      14 LBA-MR               1:04.81    1:04.97 ZQ     
                  30.32     1:04.97 (34.65)                                        
 40 Andrews, Mika K           14 Empire-MR            1:04.63    1:05.08 ZQ     
                  31.06     1:05.08 (34.02)                                        
 41 DiTolla, Rachel L         14 Three Village-MR     1:04.78    1:05.12 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:05.12 (34.13)                                        
 41 Pabby, Tanvi              14 Badger-MR            1:05.47    1:05.12 ZQ     
                  30.90     1:05.12 (34.22)                                        
 41 Bacigal, Paige M          13 NBS-MR               1:04.05    1:05.12 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:05.12 (34.50)                                        
 44 Drew, Sami B              14 Empire-MR            1:03.46    1:05.29 ZQ     
                  30.68     1:05.29 (34.61)                                        
 45 Guo, Jenna J              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.67    1:05.30 JO     
                  30.63     1:05.30 (34.67)                                        
 46 Makovic, Vanessa          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.35    1:05.33 JO     
                  30.81     1:05.33 (34.52)                                        
 47 Graham, Kendra S          14 PATS-MR              1:02.76    1:05.43 JO     
                  29.55     1:05.43 (35.88)                                        
 48 Kryger, Lauren P          14 IA-MR                1:03.75    1:05.46 JO     
                  30.64     1:05.46 (34.82)                                        
 49 Meyers, Katherine         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.26    1:05.55 JO     
                  30.49     1:05.55 (35.06)                                        
 50 Mattutat, Gabriella M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.03    1:05.79        
                  31.10     1:05.79 (34.69)                                        
 51 Flagiello, Mia            14 WAC-MR               1:05.17    1:05.89        
                  31.25     1:05.89 (34.64)                                        
 52 Fennell, Emily A          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.44    1:06.12        
                  31.22     1:06.12 (34.90)                                        
 53 Garofolo, Juliette M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.99    1:06.23        
                  29.92     1:06.23 (36.31)                                        
 54 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.06    1:06.39        
                  30.53     1:06.39 (35.86)                                        
 55 Wootton, Michelle N       13 CSC-MR               1:04.85    1:06.46        
                  30.67     1:06.46 (35.79)                                        
 56 Longo, Caroline E         14 LBA-MR               1:04.74    1:06.52        
                  31.07     1:06.52 (35.45)                                        
 57 Sasso, JoJo T             14 Empire-MR            1:04.09    1:06.63        
                  30.46     1:06.63 (36.17)                                        
 58 Palmer, Pleasant D        13 LIAC-MR              1:05.45    1:07.01        
                  30.49     1:07.01 (36.52)                                        
 59 Fleischer, Lindsay        14 HAA-MR               1:04.99    1:07.29        
                  30.72     1:07.29 (36.57)                                        
 60 Smith, Jazmine K          13 Empire-MR            1:02.72    1:07.53        
                  29.76     1:07.53 (37.77)                                        
 61 Howard, Grace J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.29    1:07.75        
                  31.11     1:07.75 (36.64)                                        
 62 McNally, Lauren E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.37    1:07.96        
                  32.02     1:07.96 (35.94)                                        
 63 Beck, Nicole R            13 Sachem-MR            1:05.18    1:08.42        
                  29.98     1:08.42 (38.44)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:03.53   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
2014MR SCY R:   2:01.63    3/9/2006 Alex Forrester, BAD-MR                     
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              2:14.78    2:10.30 ZQ      20  
                  29.52     1:02.85 (33.33)     1:36.86 (34.01)     2:10.30 (33.44)
  2 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              2:11.53    2:10.91 ZQ      17  
                  28.66     1:01.22 (32.56)     1:35.68 (34.46)     2:10.91 (35.23)
  3 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            2:15.98    2:10.97 ZQ      16  
                  29.74     1:02.85 (33.11)     1:36.84 (33.99)     2:10.97 (34.13)
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.83    2:11.19 ZQ      15  
                  29.04     1:02.62 (33.58)     1:37.18 (34.56)     2:11.19 (34.01)
  5 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.52    2:13.19 ZQ      14  
                  28.94     1:01.95 (33.01)     1:36.48 (34.53)     2:13.19 (36.71)
  6 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR              2:17.88    2:14.75 ZQ      13  
                  29.40     1:02.89 (33.49)     1:38.51 (35.62)     2:14.75 (36.24)
  7 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.97    2:15.77 ZQ      12  
                  30.38     1:03.42 (33.04)     1:39.20 (35.78)     2:15.77 (36.57)
  8 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              2:17.74    2:17.21 ZQ      11  
                  29.53     1:03.57 (34.04)     1:39.65 (36.08)     2:17.21 (37.56)
B - Final
  9 Ostensen, Sara      14 WAC-MR               2:19.19    2:15.48 ZQ       9  
                  30.54     1:04.18 (33.64)     1:39.19 (35.01)     2:15.48 (36.29)
 10 Paul, Jennifer      13 NBS-MR               2:17.97    2:15.49 ZQ       7  
                  30.25     1:04.50 (34.25)     1:39.49 (34.99)     2:15.49 (36.00)
 11 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR              2:18.89    2:15.76 ZQ       6  
                  29.76     1:03.33 (33.57)     1:39.01 (35.68)     2:15.76 (36.75)
 12 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              2:18.29    2:17.40 ZQ       5  
                  29.82     1:03.64 (33.82)     1:39.30 (35.66)     2:17.40 (38.10)
 13 LI, Sandra          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.58    2:17.43 ZQ       4  
                  29.88     1:03.87 (33.99)     1:39.68 (35.81)     2:17.43 (37.75)
 14 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.15    2:18.70 ZQ       3  
                  30.44     1:05.40 (34.96)     1:41.88 (36.48)     2:18.70 (36.82)
 15 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.40    2:19.86 ZQ       2  
                  29.57     1:04.35 (34.78)     1:42.49 (38.14)     2:19.86 (37.37)
 16 Zerouali, Saida T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.48    2:19.96 ZQ       1  
                  30.71     1:05.56 (34.85)     1:43.44 (37.88)     2:19.96 (36.52)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:03.53   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
2014MR SCY R:   2:01.63    3/9/2006 Alex Forrester, BAD-MR                     
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ye, Alice                 13 LIAC-MR              2:10.34    2:11.53 qZQ    
                  28.83     1:02.21 (33.38)     1:36.46 (34.25)     2:11.53 (35.07)
  2 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.66    2:13.52 qZQ    
                  29.57     1:03.28 (33.71)     1:38.45 (35.17)     2:13.52 (35.07)
  3 McNeary, Claire           14 LIAC-MR              2:16.82    2:14.78 qZQ    
                  30.67     1:04.63 (33.96)     1:39.80 (35.17)     2:14.78 (34.98)
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.48    2:15.83 qZQ    
                  30.08     1:04.49 (34.41)     1:40.41 (35.92)     2:15.83 (35.42)
  5 Freund, Jessica N         13 Sachem-MR            2:11.84    2:15.98 qZQ    
                  31.16     1:05.25 (34.09)     1:40.64 (35.39)     2:15.98 (35.34)
  6 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.88    2:16.97 qZQ    
                  29.52     1:03.54 (34.02)     1:39.65 (36.11)     2:16.97 (37.32)
  7 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 COND-MR              2:13.94    2:17.74 qZQ    
                  30.40     1:05.06 (34.66)     1:41.26 (36.20)     2:17.74 (36.48)
  8 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 RFAC-MR              2:17.82    2:17.88 qZQ    
                  30.58     1:05.19 (34.61)     1:41.50 (36.31)     2:17.88 (36.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR               2:16.70    2:17.97 qZQ    
                  31.44     1:06.77 (35.33)     1:42.07 (35.30)     2:17.97 (35.90)
 10 Sawkins, Cate J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.79    2:18.24 qZQ    
                  30.70     1:06.10 (35.40)     1:42.09 (35.99)     2:18.24 (36.15)
 11 Zhang, Crystal            13 GATE-MR              2:13.23    2:18.29 qZQ    
                  31.03     1:04.91 (33.88)     1:41.82 (36.91)     2:18.29 (36.47)
 12 LI, Sandra                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.54    2:18.58 qZQ    
                  31.43     1:06.35 (34.92)     1:42.35 (36.00)     2:18.58 (36.23)
 13 McNulty, Joanna M         13 LIAC-MR              2:15.58    2:18.89 qZQ    
                  30.04     1:05.17 (35.13)     1:42.46 (37.29)     2:18.89 (36.43)
 14 Ostensen, Sara            14 WAC-MR               2:25.93    2:19.19 qZQ    
                  30.05     1:04.90 (34.85)     1:41.82 (36.92)     2:19.19 (37.37)
 15 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.63    2:19.40 qZQ    
                  29.71     1:04.77 (35.06)     1:41.42 (36.65)     2:19.40 (37.98)
 16 Zerouali, Saida T         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.88    2:19.48 qZQ    
                  30.57     1:05.75 (35.18)     1:42.74 (36.99)     2:19.48 (36.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mattutat, Gabriella M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.30    2:20.15 ZQ     
                  32.26     1:08.34 (36.08)     1:43.49 (35.15)     2:20.15 (36.66)
 18 DiTolla, Rachel L         14 Three Village-MR     2:17.70    2:20.33 ZQ     
                  32.14     1:07.33 (35.19)     1:43.19 (35.86)     2:20.33 (37.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Guo, Jenna J              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.33    2:20.43 ZQ     
                  32.13     1:07.51 (35.38)     1:43.76 (36.25)     2:20.43 (36.67)
 20 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    14 LIAC-MR              2:18.75    2:20.50 ZQ     
                  30.65     1:06.38 (35.73)     1:43.61 (37.23)     2:20.50 (36.89)
 21 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.82    2:21.40 ZQ     
                  30.53     1:06.07 (35.54)     1:43.08 (37.01)     2:21.40 (38.32)
 22 Andrews, Mika K           14 Empire-MR            2:22.86    2:21.42 ZQ     
                  32.48     1:08.36 (35.88)     1:45.18 (36.82)     2:21.42 (36.24)
 23 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    14 COND-MR              2:26.28    2:21.63 ZQ     
                  30.83     1:06.72 (35.89)     1:44.99 (38.27)     2:21.63 (36.64)
 24 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.89    2:22.21 ZQ     
                  30.95     1:06.48 (35.53)     1:44.28 (37.80)     2:22.21 (37.93)
 25 Harrington, Brooke F      14 LBA-MR               2:22.87    2:22.87 ZQ     
                  31.46     1:07.54 (36.08)     1:45.09 (37.55)     2:22.87 (37.78)
 26 Kryger, Lauren P          14 IA-MR                2:23.53    2:23.34 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:07.91 (36.40)     1:46.20 (38.29)     2:23.34 (37.14)
 27 Kochek, Carolyn R         13 Empire-MR            2:29.77    2:23.38 ZQ     
                  31.29     1:07.07 (35.78)     1:44.80 (37.73)     2:23.38 (38.58)
 28 Sasso, JoJo T             14 Empire-MR            2:28.19    2:23.89 ZQ     
                  30.93     1:06.38 (35.45)     1:45.05 (38.67)     2:23.89 (38.84)
 29 Adams, Caroline E         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.84    2:23.96 ZQ     
                  32.55     1:09.52 (36.97)     1:47.37 (37.85)     2:23.96 (36.59)
 30 Drew, Sami B              14 Empire-MR            2:19.07    2:24.25 ZQ     
                  31.37     1:07.76 (36.39)     1:45.63 (37.87)     2:24.25 (38.62)
 31 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR              2:29.20    2:24.59 ZQ     
                  30.06     1:05.39 (35.33)     1:43.85 (38.46)     2:24.59 (40.74)
 32 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.33    2:25.55 ZQ     
                  30.76     1:07.16 (36.40)     1:44.69 (37.53)     2:25.55 (40.86)
 33 Fennell, Emily A          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.12    2:26.34 JO     
                  31.78     1:09.57 (37.79)     1:47.77 (38.20)     2:26.34 (38.57)
 34 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.74    2:26.65 JO     
                  31.75     1:08.51 (36.76)     1:47.18 (38.67)     2:26.65 (39.47)
 35 Reynolds, Kerryann        13 HAA-MR               2:27.05    2:26.80 JO     
                  30.90     1:08.57 (37.67)     1:47.38 (38.81)     2:26.80 (39.42)
 36 NG, Jasmine               14 Twisters-MR          2:25.73    2:27.56 JO     
                  33.05     1:10.06 (37.01)     1:48.89 (38.83)     2:27.56 (38.67)
 37 Thompson, Jordan L        14 AG-MR                2:25.89    2:28.01 JO     
                  32.82     1:09.76 (36.94)     1:50.33 (40.57)     2:28.01 (37.68)
 38 Hon, Gi Gi                14 HS-MR                2:25.12    2:29.08 JO     
                  31.59     1:08.93 (37.34)     1:49.09 (40.16)     2:29.08 (39.99)
 39 McNally, Lauren E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.87    2:29.35 JO     
                  33.17     1:10.82 (37.65)     1:49.94 (39.12)     2:29.35 (39.41)
 40 Chirico, Kasidy A         14 Three Village-MR     2:30.68    2:29.37 JO     
                  33.20     1:11.17 (37.97)     1:49.89 (38.72)     2:29.37 (39.48)
 41 Falcao, Nicole            14 Twisters-MR          2:27.72    2:30.64 JO     
                  33.11     1:11.21 (38.10)     1:51.94 (40.73)     2:30.64 (38.70)
 42 Martinez, Marisa C        14 LIAC-MR              2:29.99    2:30.96 JO     
                  33.62     1:12.41 (38.79)     1:51.22 (38.81)     2:30.96 (39.74)
 43 MO, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.23    2:31.61        
                  32.71     1:10.37 (37.66)     1:50.90 (40.53)     2:31.61 (40.71)
 44 Longo, Caroline E         14 LBA-MR               2:28.79    2:37.32        
                  32.28     1:11.34 (39.06)     1:53.18 (41.84)     2:37.32 (44.14)
 45 Howard, Grace J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.62    2:37.36        
                  32.84     1:12.07 (39.23)     1:55.43 (43.36)     2:37.36 (41.93)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:05.11   3/28/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                 
2014MR SCY R:   2:01.64  11/10/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR AGUA NYC, LGAC-MR     
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:23.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              2:14.09    2:09.93 ZQ      20  
                  28.90     1:01.15 (32.25)     1:39.50 (38.35)     2:09.93 (30.43)
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.08    2:10.72 ZQ      17  
                  28.52     1:01.19 (32.67)     1:41.05 (39.86)     2:10.72 (29.67)
  3 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.29    2:11.31 ZQ      16  
                  28.46     1:01.34 (32.88)     1:41.06 (39.72)     2:11.31 (30.25)
  4 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              2:12.84    2:11.53 ZQ      15  
                  28.24     1:00.49 (32.25)     1:41.41 (40.92)     2:11.53 (30.12)
  5 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              2:13.67    2:11.68 ZQ      14  
                  29.06     1:03.16 (34.10)     1:41.58 (38.42)     2:11.68 (30.10)
  6 Caruana, Beth A     14 LIAC-MR              2:14.20    2:11.80 ZQ      13  
                  28.44     1:01.13 (32.69)     1:41.71 (40.58)     2:11.80 (30.09)
  7 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            2:13.29    2:12.08 ZQ      12  
                  28.48     1:02.61 (34.13)     1:41.40 (38.79)     2:12.08 (30.68)
  8 Hartigan, Maddie R  14 Empire-MR            2:14.67    2:13.09 ZQ      11  
                  29.29     1:04.09 (34.80)     1:42.89 (38.80)     2:13.09 (30.20)
B - Final
  9 Panitz, Georgia A   14 Empire-MR            2:16.40    2:11.73 ZQ       9  
                  28.87     1:02.22 (33.35)     1:41.76 (39.54)     2:11.73 (29.97)
 10 Siegel, Lauren S    14 PATS-MR              2:16.21    2:13.42 ZQ       7  
                  29.56     1:02.10 (32.54)     1:42.25 (40.15)     2:13.42 (31.17)
 11 Brennan, Catie F    13 NYCC-MR              2:17.58    2:14.17 ZQ       6  
                  29.52     1:02.04 (32.52)     1:42.58 (40.54)     2:14.17 (31.59)
 12 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR              2:17.13    2:14.23 ZQ       5  
                  29.19     1:02.06 (32.87)     1:43.28 (41.22)     2:14.23 (30.95)
 13 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.60    2:14.60 ZQ       4  
                  29.12     1:02.99 (33.87)     1:43.28 (40.29)     2:14.60 (31.32)
 14 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.14    2:15.24 ZQ       3  
                  29.49     1:02.21 (32.72)     1:44.25 (42.04)     2:15.24 (30.99)
 15 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR              2:16.67    2:15.56 ZQ       2  
                  28.97     1:03.07 (34.10)     1:44.80 (41.73)     2:15.56 (30.76)
 16 Judson, Sidney P    13 Three Village-MR     2:16.71    2:16.44 ZQ       1  
                  29.69     1:02.98 (33.29)     1:43.73 (40.75)     2:16.44 (32.71)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:05.11   3/28/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                 
2014MR SCY R:   2:01.64  11/10/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR AGUA NYC, LGAC-MR     
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:23.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ye, Alice                 13 LIAC-MR              2:10.79    2:12.84 qZQ    
                  28.86     1:01.77 (32.91)     1:42.99 (41.22)     2:12.84 (29.85)
  2 Freund, Jessica N         13 Sachem-MR            2:12.53    2:13.29 qZQ    
                  29.32     1:04.07 (34.75)     1:42.33 (38.26)     2:13.29 (30.96)
  2 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.50    2:13.29 qZQ    
                  29.07     1:03.38 (34.31)     1:42.80 (39.42)     2:13.29 (30.49)
  4 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 COND-MR              2:12.47    2:13.67 qZQ    
                  29.65     1:03.91 (34.26)     1:42.97 (39.06)     2:13.67 (30.70)
  5 McNeary, Claire           14 LIAC-MR              2:11.04    2:14.09 qZQ    
                  29.26     1:02.77 (33.51)     1:43.14 (40.37)     2:14.09 (30.95)
  6 Caruana, Beth A           14 LIAC-MR              2:12.35    2:14.20 qZQ    
                  28.95     1:02.56 (33.61)     1:43.75 (41.19)     2:14.20 (30.45)
  7 Hartigan, Maddie R        14 Empire-MR            2:14.92    2:14.67 qZQ    
                  29.70     1:04.62 (34.92)     1:44.27 (39.65)     2:14.67 (30.40)
  8 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.12    2:15.08 qZQ    
                  29.31     1:03.78 (34.47)     1:44.86 (41.08)     2:15.08 (30.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Siegel, Lauren S          14 PATS-MR              2:15.55    2:16.21 qZQ    
                  30.14     1:03.66 (33.52)     1:44.65 (40.99)     2:16.21 (31.56)
 10 Panitz, Georgia A         14 Empire-MR            2:15.01    2:16.40 qZQ    
                  29.41     1:04.14 (34.73)     1:45.17 (41.03)     2:16.40 (31.23)
 11 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.83    2:16.60 qZQ    
                  29.37     1:04.70 (35.33)     1:45.88 (41.18)     2:16.60 (30.72)
 12 Guglielmo, Jessica        13 LIAC-MR              2:16.49    2:16.67 qZQ    
                  29.44     1:04.12 (34.68)     1:46.14 (42.02)     2:16.67 (30.53)
 13 Judson, Sidney P          13 Three Village-MR     2:19.32    2:16.71 qZQ    
                  29.74     1:02.75 (33.01)     1:44.03 (41.28)     2:16.71 (32.68)
 14 Bryce, Jane               14 WEST-MR              2:15.49    2:17.13 qZQ    
                  30.56     1:03.14 (32.58)     1:45.54 (42.40)     2:17.13 (31.59)
 15 Sawkins, Cate J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.17    2:17.14 qZQ    
                  29.99     1:04.68 (34.69)     1:45.75 (41.07)     2:17.14 (31.39)
 16 Brennan, Catie F          13 NYCC-MR              2:17.24    2:17.58 qZQ    
                  30.30     1:04.31 (34.01)     1:45.52 (41.21)     2:17.58 (32.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.23    2:17.71 ZQ     
                  28.50     1:02.27 (33.77)     1:45.37 (43.10)     2:17.71 (32.34)
 18 Bachiller, Erica N        14 MWSC-MR              2:14.38    2:17.81 ZQ     
                  29.00     1:03.25 (34.25)     1:47.31 (44.06)     2:17.81 (30.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR          2:16.03    2:18.15 ZQ     
                  30.71     1:05.99 (35.28)     1:47.33 (41.34)     2:18.15 (30.82)
 20 Zerouali, Saida T         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.89    2:18.42 ZQ     
                  30.34     1:04.67 (34.33)     1:46.81 (42.14)     2:18.42 (31.61)
 21 Flagiello, Mia            14 WAC-MR               2:19.86    2:18.46 ZQ     
                  31.21     1:05.99 (34.78)     1:45.60 (39.61)     2:18.46 (32.86)
 22 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.22    2:18.64 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:05.48 (35.00)     1:46.64 (41.16)     2:18.64 (32.00)
 23 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 RFAC-MR              2:17.21    2:18.87 ZQ     
                  30.72     1:06.30 (35.58)     1:47.75 (41.45)     2:18.87 (31.12)
 24 Mcardle, Maeve C          13 COND-MR              2:14.65    2:18.91 ZQ     
                  30.10     1:06.65 (36.55)     1:47.10 (40.45)     2:18.91 (31.81)
 25 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.92    2:18.96 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:06.96 (37.13)     1:45.73 (38.77)     2:18.96 (33.23)
 26 Price, Ilana B            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.82    2:19.42 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:05.21 (34.77)     1:46.88 (41.67)     2:19.42 (32.54)
 27 Zhang, Crystal            13 GATE-MR              2:14.16    2:19.60 ZQ     
                  30.20     1:04.31 (34.11)     1:46.27 (41.96)     2:19.60 (33.33)
 28 Guo, Jenna J              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.93    2:19.73 ZQ     
                  30.36     1:05.58 (35.22)     1:47.61 (42.03)     2:19.73 (32.12)
 29 Longo, Caroline E         14 LBA-MR               2:19.82    2:19.74 ZQ     
                  30.67     1:06.41 (35.74)     1:48.18 (41.77)     2:19.74 (31.56)
 29 Gallego, Samantha E       14 LIAC-MR              2:17.23    2:19.74 ZQ     
                  31.70     1:08.80 (37.10)     1:48.94 (40.14)     2:19.74 (30.80)
 31 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              2:19.32    2:19.87 ZQ     
                  30.23     1:05.94 (35.71)     1:46.49 (40.55)     2:19.87 (33.38)
 32 Polanco, Kayla M          13 Twisters-MR          2:17.32    2:20.00 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:06.30 (35.17)     1:47.68 (41.38)     2:20.00 (32.32)
 33 Fergus, Shea S            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.97    2:20.18 ZQ     
                  29.86     1:05.36 (35.50)     1:48.71 (43.35)     2:20.18 (31.47)
 34 Miou, Grace               14 NCAC-MR              2:17.67    2:20.33 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:06.00 (36.38)     1:46.95 (40.95)     2:20.33 (33.38)
 35 McNulty, Joanna M         13 LIAC-MR              2:20.64    2:20.34 ZQ     
                  30.51     1:05.35 (34.84)     1:48.83 (43.48)     2:20.34 (31.51)
 36 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.00    2:20.75 ZQ     
                  29.98     1:06.51 (36.53)     1:48.83 (42.32)     2:20.75 (31.92)
 37 Baione, Rebecca K         14 RFAC-MR              2:16.57    2:20.89 ZQ     
                  30.43     1:06.67 (36.24)     1:47.23 (40.56)     2:20.89 (33.66)
 38 London, Katherine         14 WAC-MR               2:20.70    2:20.91 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:09.02 (38.40)     1:50.35 (41.33)     2:20.91 (30.56)
 39 Duong, Kathleen M         13 LIAC-MR              2:18.83    2:21.04 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:10.39 (38.29)     1:51.17 (40.78)     2:21.04 (29.87)
 40 Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR               2:22.53    2:21.22 ZQ     
                  31.26     1:06.90 (35.64)     1:50.62 (43.72)     2:21.22 (30.60)
 41 Falcao, Nicole            14 Twisters-MR          2:19.47    2:21.25 ZQ     
                  30.11     1:05.23 (35.12)     1:50.03 (44.80)     2:21.25 (31.22)
 42 Melnyk, MaryKate K        13 Badger-MR            2:19.02    2:21.48 ZQ     
                  29.41     1:05.00 (35.59)     1:49.25 (44.25)     2:21.48 (32.23)
 43 Tomita, Yurika            14 NYCC-MR              2:18.70    2:21.61 ZQ     
                  30.32     1:07.74 (37.42)     1:49.40 (41.66)     2:21.61 (32.21)
 44 Vleck, Sydney M           13 Empire-MR            2:22.13    2:21.84 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:07.64 (35.39)     1:49.73 (42.09)     2:21.84 (32.11)
 45 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  14 LIAC-MR              2:19.30    2:22.00 JO     
                  31.39     1:05.27 (33.88)     1:51.05 (45.78)     2:22.00 (30.95)
 46 Harrington, Brooke F      14 LBA-MR               2:23.02    2:22.08 JO     
                  30.77     1:07.47 (36.70)     1:49.76 (42.29)     2:22.08 (32.32)
 47 Guarnieri, Sofia          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.78    2:22.11 JO     
                  32.16     1:08.40 (36.24)     1:49.69 (41.29)     2:22.11 (32.42)
 48 Graham, Kendra S          14 PATS-MR              2:19.89    2:22.14 JO     
                  30.72     1:07.41 (36.69)     1:49.17 (41.76)     2:22.14 (32.97)
 49 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR              2:22.07    2:22.25 JO     
                  29.56     1:04.93 (35.37)     1:50.72 (45.79)     2:22.25 (31.53)
 50 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.63    2:22.36 JO     
                  31.09     1:06.54 (35.45)     1:50.64 (44.10)     2:22.36 (31.72)
 51 Bardak, Emily E           13 Three Village-MR     2:13.41    2:22.38 JO     
                  30.07     1:07.07 (37.00)     1:49.07 (42.00)     2:22.38 (33.31)
 52 Garofolo, Juliette M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.54    2:22.40 JO     
                  30.28     1:07.19 (36.91)     1:47.87 (40.68)     2:22.40 (34.53)
 53 Falletta, Arianna         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.50    2:22.87 JO     
                  31.25     1:06.83 (35.58)     1:49.50 (42.67)     2:22.87 (33.37)
 54 Fung, Emily W             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.69    2:22.91 JO     
                  30.63     1:05.62 (34.99)     1:50.09 (44.47)     2:22.91 (32.82)
 55 Smith, Jazmine K          13 Empire-MR            2:22.38    2:23.00 JO     
                  30.50     1:05.46 (34.96)     1:50.56 (45.10)     2:23.00 (32.44)
 56 LI, Sandra                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.74    2:23.16 JO     
                  31.13     1:07.97 (36.84)     1:51.76 (43.79)     2:23.16 (31.40)
 57 Reynolds, Kerryann        13 HAA-MR               2:21.25    2:23.77        
                  31.63     1:08.13 (36.50)     1:52.76 (44.63)     2:23.77 (31.01)
 58 NG, Jasmine               14 Twisters-MR          2:21.65    2:23.95        
                  31.77     1:10.26 (38.49)     1:51.25 (40.99)     2:23.95 (32.70)
 59 Mattutat, Gabriella M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.42    2:24.17        
                  31.75     1:09.04 (37.29)     1:52.28 (43.24)     2:24.17 (31.89)
 60 Russell, Leah C           13 CSC-MR               2:23.49    2:24.25        
                  31.88     1:08.68 (36.80)     1:52.92 (44.24)     2:24.25 (31.33)
 61 MO, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.25    2:25.38        
                  31.02     1:07.22 (36.20)     1:51.04 (43.82)     2:25.38 (34.34)
 62 McNally, Lauren E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.75    2:26.47        
                  33.24     1:09.04 (35.80)     1:52.86 (43.82)     2:26.47 (33.61)
 63 Liddy, Samantha H         14 SSL-MR               2:22.85    2:26.50        
                  33.15     1:11.02 (37.87)     1:53.04 (42.02)     2:26.50 (33.46)
 64 Howard, Grace J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.90    2:26.89        
                  31.32     1:11.42 (40.10)     1:53.80 (42.38)     2:26.89 (33.09)
 65 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 Three Village-MR     2:23.49    2:27.32        
                  32.17     1:08.62 (36.45)     1:52.70 (44.08)     2:27.32 (34.62)
 66 Boccio, Ashley A          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.80    2:28.76        
                  32.81     1:08.42 (35.61)     1:55.00 (46.58)     2:28.76 (33.76)
 -- Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              2:22.71         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  30.99     1:07.92 (36.93)     1:47.95 (40.03)          DQ (32.86)
 -- Johnson, Shaun A          13 Middies-MR           2:21.85        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Cassell, Sigrid G         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.19         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   4:23.58   3/28/2008 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
2014MR SCY R:   4:13.28   11/8/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 MR AGUA New, UN-MR       
                4:59.99  ZQ
                5:06.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:06.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              4:43.00    4:35.43 ZQ      20  
                  29.39     1:02.82 (33.43)     1:37.51 (34.69)     2:11.98 (34.47)
        2:51.84 (39.86)     3:32.34 (40.50)     4:04.21 (31.87)     4:35.43 (31.22)
  2 Panitz, Georgia A   14 Empire-MR            4:42.41    4:35.92 ZQ      17  
                  29.87     1:03.95 (34.08)     1:39.08 (35.13)     2:13.95 (34.87)
        2:54.34 (40.39)     3:34.92 (40.58)     4:06.10 (31.18)     4:35.92 (29.82)
  3 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              4:37.02    4:36.17 ZQ      16  
                  29.29     1:02.75 (33.46)     1:38.04 (35.29)     2:12.16 (34.12)
        2:53.70 (41.54)     3:35.28 (41.58)     4:06.01 (30.73)     4:36.17 (30.16)
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.91    4:37.55 ZQ      15  
                  28.70     1:01.74 (33.04)     1:36.84 (35.10)     2:12.16 (35.32)
        2:53.63 (41.47)     3:35.72 (42.09)     4:07.34 (31.62)     4:37.55 (30.21)
  5 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              4:38.51    4:37.59 ZQ      14  
                  29.60     1:03.92 (34.32)     1:39.93 (36.01)     2:14.92 (34.99)
        2:54.48 (39.56)     3:35.33 (40.85)     4:06.94 (31.61)     4:37.59 (30.65)
  6 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:42.42    4:38.14 ZQ      13  
                  28.49     1:02.17 (33.68)     1:37.20 (35.03)     2:11.88 (34.68)
        2:53.67 (41.79)     3:35.34 (41.67)     4:06.99 (31.65)     4:38.14 (31.15)
  7 Hartigan, Maddie R  14 Empire-MR            4:43.27    4:39.47 ZQ      12  
                  29.20     1:02.83 (33.63)     1:38.94 (36.11)     2:14.57 (35.63)
        2:55.11 (40.54)     3:36.52 (41.41)     4:08.51 (31.99)     4:39.47 (30.96)
  8 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            4:42.42    4:43.93 ZQ      11  
                  29.94     1:04.18 (34.24)     1:41.55 (37.37)     2:17.72 (36.17)
        2:57.94 (40.22)     3:38.59 (40.65)     4:11.82 (33.23)     4:43.93 (32.11)
B - Final
  9 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              4:44.58    4:40.35 ZQ       9  
                  29.88     1:04.63 (34.75)     1:41.07 (36.44)     2:16.89 (35.82)
        2:56.55 (39.66)     3:37.36 (40.81)     4:09.81 (32.45)     4:40.35 (30.54)
 10 Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR              4:52.64    4:41.81 ZQ       7  
                  30.31     1:05.48 (35.17)     1:42.17 (36.69)     2:17.79 (35.62)
        2:56.98 (39.19)     3:36.68 (39.70)     4:10.30 (33.62)     4:41.81 (31.51)
 11 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.43    4:44.90 ZQ       6  
                  29.37     1:03.13 (33.76)     1:39.90 (36.77)     2:16.44 (36.54)
        2:59.29 (42.85)     3:41.63 (42.34)     4:13.75 (32.12)     4:44.90 (31.15)
 12 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR            4:46.00    4:45.91 ZQ       5  
                  29.88     1:04.81 (34.93)     1:41.06 (36.25)     2:16.33 (35.27)
        2:59.80 (43.47)     3:43.71 (43.91)     4:15.19 (31.48)     4:45.91 (30.72)
 13 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:48.99    4:46.73 ZQ       4  
                  29.14     1:02.99 (33.85)     1:37.92 (34.93)     2:12.94 (35.02)
        2:56.42 (43.48)     3:40.86 (44.44)     4:14.72 (33.86)     4:46.73 (32.01)
 14 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.60    4:47.56 ZQ       3  
                  29.68     1:04.78 (35.10)     1:41.46 (36.68)     2:17.69 (36.23)
        3:00.14 (42.45)     3:43.32 (43.18)     4:16.19 (32.87)     4:47.56 (31.37)
 15 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR              4:51.59    4:48.07 ZQ       2  
                  30.35     1:04.59 (34.24)     1:42.03 (37.44)     2:18.60 (36.57)
        3:02.28 (43.68)     3:44.59 (42.31)     4:16.52 (31.93)     4:48.07 (31.55)
 16 Duong, Kathleen M   13 LIAC-MR              4:52.40    4:50.04 ZQ       1  
                  31.52     1:08.25 (36.73)     1:45.83 (37.58)     2:24.20 (38.37)
        3:04.39 (40.19)     3:47.62 (43.23)     4:19.55 (31.93)     4:50.04 (30.49)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   4:23.58   3/28/2008 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
2014MR SCY R:   4:13.28   11/8/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 MR AGUA New, UN-MR       
                4:59.99  ZQ
                5:06.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ye, Alice                 13 LIAC-MR              4:37.67    4:37.02 qZQ    
                  28.79     1:01.26 (32.47)     1:35.93 (34.67)     2:10.77 (34.84)
        2:52.22 (41.45)     3:34.52 (42.30)     4:06.00 (31.48)     4:37.02 (31.02)
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 COND-MR              4:37.96    4:38.51 qZQ    
                  28.95     1:02.18 (33.23)     1:38.14 (35.96)     2:13.58 (35.44)
        2:52.49 (38.91)     3:33.37 (40.88)     4:06.69 (33.32)     4:38.51 (31.82)
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.85    4:41.91 qZQ    
                  29.16     1:02.29 (33.13)     1:37.56 (35.27)     2:12.59 (35.03)
        2:54.43 (41.84)     3:37.24 (42.81)     4:10.16 (32.92)     4:41.91 (31.75)
  4 Panitz, Georgia A         14 Empire-MR            4:46.42    4:42.41 qZQ    
                  29.78     1:04.25 (34.47)     1:40.00 (35.75)     2:15.34 (35.34)
        2:57.76 (42.42)     3:39.86 (42.10)     4:11.95 (32.09)     4:42.41 (30.46)
  5 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:39.74    4:42.42 qZQ    
                  29.01     1:02.91 (33.90)     1:38.06 (35.15)     2:13.08 (35.02)
        2:55.04 (41.96)     3:37.53 (42.49)     4:10.29 (32.76)     4:42.42 (32.13)
  5 Freund, Jessica N         13 Sachem-MR            4:44.10    4:42.42 qZQ    
                  29.42     1:02.63 (33.21)     1:39.55 (36.92)     2:15.74 (36.19)
        2:56.23 (40.49)     3:37.30 (41.07)     4:10.29 (32.99)     4:42.42 (32.13)
  7 Sawkins, Cate J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:44.03    4:42.85 qZQ    
                  29.92     1:04.17 (34.25)     1:39.46 (35.29)     2:13.49 (34.03)
        2:55.73 (42.24)     3:39.06 (43.33)     4:11.68 (32.62)     4:42.85 (31.17)
  8 McNeary, Claire           14 LIAC-MR              4:37.03    4:43.00 qZQ    
                  29.59     1:02.79 (33.20)     1:38.22 (35.43)     2:13.15 (34.93)
        2:55.23 (42.08)     3:37.81 (42.58)     4:11.19 (33.38)     4:43.00 (31.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hartigan, Maddie R        14 Empire-MR            4:43.55    4:43.27 qZQ    
                  29.26     1:04.19 (34.93)     1:39.62 (35.43)     2:15.56 (35.94)
        2:56.50 (40.94)     3:38.76 (42.26)     4:11.73 (32.97)     4:43.27 (31.54)
 10 Mcardle, Maeve C          13 COND-MR              4:46.04    4:44.58 qZQ    
                  30.12     1:05.11 (34.99)     1:41.73 (36.62)     2:18.33 (36.60)
        2:58.99 (40.66)     3:39.64 (40.65)     4:13.24 (33.60)     4:44.58 (31.34)
 11 Ruggiero, Julia P         14 Empire-MR            4:47.90    4:46.00 qZQ    
                  29.70     1:04.71 (35.01)     1:40.77 (36.06)     2:15.62 (34.85)
        2:59.79 (44.17)     3:43.57 (43.78)     4:15.01 (31.44)     4:46.00 (30.99)
 12 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:03.15    4:48.99 qZQ    
                  30.03     1:03.79 (33.76)     1:39.57 (35.78)     2:15.01 (35.44)
        2:57.90 (42.89)     3:42.46 (44.56)     4:17.04 (34.58)     4:48.99 (31.95)
 13 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.06    4:50.43 qZQ    
                  29.97     1:03.43 (33.46)     1:40.45 (37.02)     2:17.79 (37.34)
        3:00.98 (43.19)     3:45.92 (44.94)     4:18.08 (32.16)     4:50.43 (32.35)
 14 McNulty, Joanna M         13 LIAC-MR              4:49.60    4:51.59 qZQ    
                  29.85     1:04.69 (34.84)     1:41.33 (36.64)     2:18.16 (36.83)
        3:02.47 (44.31)     3:46.83 (44.36)     4:19.38 (32.55)     4:51.59 (32.21)
 15 Zerouali, Saida T         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:54.06    4:51.80 qZQ    
                  30.35     1:05.65 (35.30)     1:42.24 (36.59)     2:17.47 (35.23)
        3:02.37 (44.90)     3:46.38 (44.01)     4:19.46 (33.08)     4:51.80 (32.34)
 16 Duong, Kathleen M         13 LIAC-MR              5:02.22    4:52.40 qZQ    
                  31.86     1:08.64 (36.78)     1:47.12 (38.48)     2:26.21 (39.09)
        3:06.52 (40.31)     3:48.91 (42.39)     4:21.08 (32.17)     4:52.40 (31.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.91    4:52.60 ZQ     
                  30.68     1:05.54 (34.86)     1:42.35 (36.81)     2:18.88 (36.53)
        3:01.60 (42.72)     3:45.53 (43.93)     4:19.74 (34.21)     4:52.60 (32.86)
 18 Baione, Rebecca K         14 RFAC-MR              4:49.88    4:52.64 ZQ     
                  30.56     1:05.27 (34.71)     1:43.06 (37.79)     2:19.17 (36.11)
        2:59.53 (40.36)     3:41.13 (41.60)     4:17.56 (36.43)     4:52.64 (35.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Guglielmo, Jessica        13 LIAC-MR              4:52.06    4:54.56 ZQ     
                  30.51     1:06.48 (35.97)     1:45.62 (39.14)     2:22.41 (36.79)
        3:05.89 (43.48)     3:49.33 (43.44)     4:22.55 (33.22)     4:54.56 (32.01)
 20 Guo, Jenna J              14 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.51    4:54.63 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:06.26 (35.42)     1:44.04 (37.78)     2:20.83 (36.79)
        3:04.98 (44.15)     3:49.18 (44.20)     4:22.43 (33.25)     4:54.63 (32.20)
 21 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:49.97    4:55.30 ZQ     
                  30.60     1:06.11 (35.51)     1:44.43 (38.32)     2:21.78 (37.35)
        3:03.78 (42.00)     3:46.40 (42.62)     4:21.61 (35.21)     4:55.30 (33.69)
 22 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.12    4:55.70 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:05.53 (35.03)     1:43.21 (37.68)     2:22.09 (38.88)
        3:02.37 (40.28)     3:45.69 (43.32)     4:21.73 (36.04)     4:55.70 (33.97)
 23 McNally, Lauren E         14 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.80    4:56.03 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:08.90 (36.80)     1:46.10 (37.20)     2:22.84 (36.74)
        3:04.94 (42.10)     3:48.16 (43.22)     4:22.35 (34.19)     4:56.03 (33.68)
 24 Garofolo, Juliette M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:03.46    4:56.06 ZQ     
                  30.55     1:06.71 (36.16)     1:45.60 (38.89)     2:24.36 (38.76)
        3:04.28 (39.92)     3:46.08 (41.80)     4:21.06 (34.98)     4:56.06 (35.00)
 25 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 RFAC-MR              4:54.56    4:56.50 ZQ     
                  30.94     1:06.41 (35.47)     1:44.26 (37.85)     2:23.01 (38.75)
        3:06.46 (43.45)     3:50.99 (44.53)     4:24.10 (33.11)     4:56.50 (32.40)
 26 Gallego, Samantha E       14 LIAC-MR              4:53.34    4:56.68 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:12.12 (39.80)     1:50.30 (38.18)     2:27.53 (37.23)
        3:09.65 (42.12)     3:52.51 (42.86)     4:24.93 (32.42)     4:56.68 (31.75)
 27 Cohen, Jessica Z          13 RFAC-MR              4:55.27    4:56.86 ZQ     
                  30.32     1:05.26 (34.94)     1:43.77 (38.51)     2:21.64 (37.87)
        3:06.03 (44.39)     3:51.26 (45.23)     4:24.82 (33.56)     4:56.86 (32.04)
 28 Harrington, Brooke F      14 LBA-MR               4:57.59    4:57.89 ZQ     
                  31.95     1:07.28 (35.33)     1:44.90 (37.62)     2:23.28 (38.38)
        3:07.88 (44.60)     3:51.94 (44.06)     4:25.17 (33.23)     4:57.89 (32.72)
 29 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              4:58.43    4:58.30 ZQ     
                  32.30     1:09.49 (37.19)     1:48.52 (39.03)     2:27.04 (38.52)
        3:08.48 (41.44)     3:50.41 (41.93)     4:25.37 (34.96)     4:58.30 (32.93)
 29 Falletta, Arianna         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.57    4:58.30 ZQ     
                  31.70     1:09.87 (38.17)     1:47.96 (38.09)     2:24.02 (36.06)
        3:06.65 (42.63)     3:50.25 (43.60)     4:25.02 (34.77)     4:58.30 (33.28)
 31 NG, Jasmine               14 Twisters-MR          5:00.15    4:59.52 ZQ     
                  32.21     1:09.05 (36.84)     1:48.65 (39.60)     2:27.36 (38.71)
        3:09.59 (42.23)     3:51.51 (41.92)     4:25.67 (34.16)     4:59.52 (33.85)
 31 Longo, Caroline E         14 LBA-MR               4:55.12    4:59.52 ZQ     
                  31.96     1:09.72 (37.76)     1:48.97 (39.25)     2:27.19 (38.22)
        3:10.02 (42.83)     3:52.62 (42.60)     4:26.84 (34.22)     4:59.52 (32.68)
 33 Randhawa, Rhea            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:04.47    4:59.98 ZQ     
                  32.07     1:11.94 (39.87)     1:48.24 (36.30)     2:24.72 (36.48)
        3:07.11 (42.39)     3:52.64 (45.53)     4:26.29 (33.65)     4:59.98 (33.69)
 34 Fergus, Shea S            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:02.30    5:00.60 JO     
                  30.50     1:09.12 (38.62)     1:45.72 (36.60)     2:22.84 (37.12)
        3:07.86 (45.02)     3:53.57 (45.71)     4:27.72 (34.15)     5:00.60 (32.88)
 35 Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              5:05.28    5:01.28 JO     
                  31.44     1:07.66 (36.22)     1:46.55 (38.89)     2:24.18 (37.63)
        3:06.94 (42.76)     3:51.03 (44.09)     4:26.82 (35.79)     5:01.28 (34.46)
 36 Sasso, JoJo T             14 Empire-MR            5:05.85    5:01.30 JO     
                  31.00     1:08.05 (37.05)     1:46.84 (38.79)     2:24.18 (37.34)
        3:08.49 (44.31)     3:54.29 (45.80)     4:29.04 (34.75)     5:01.30 (32.26)
 37 Mattutat, Gabriella M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.61    5:01.65 JO     
                  31.96     1:08.40 (36.44)     1:46.43 (38.03)     2:24.98 (38.55)
        3:09.21 (44.23)     3:53.75 (44.54)     4:27.98 (34.23)     5:01.65 (33.67)
 38 Polanco, Kayla M          13 Twisters-MR          4:55.95    5:01.96 JO     
                  32.31     1:10.76 (38.45)     1:46.98 (36.22)     2:23.97 (36.99)
        3:08.39 (44.42)     3:53.48 (45.09)     4:28.27 (34.79)     5:01.96 (33.69)
 39 Tomita, Yurika            14 NYCC-MR              4:55.57    5:02.16 JO     
                  15.72       31.12 (15.40)     1:08.69 (37.57)     1:47.63 (38.94)
        2:26.28 (38.65)     3:10.26 (43.98)     3:54.99 (44.73)   5:02.16 (1:07.17)
 40 Adams, Caroline E         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:06.12    5:02.84 JO     
                  30.60     1:07.21 (36.61)     1:45.61 (38.40)     2:23.08 (37.47)
        3:08.72 (45.64)     3:54.32 (45.60)     4:28.99 (34.67)     5:02.84 (33.85)
 41 Vleck, Sydney M           13 Empire-MR            4:57.48    5:03.31 JO     
                  33.21     1:11.09 (37.88)     1:47.53 (36.44)     2:25.83 (38.30)
        3:09.70 (43.87)     3:53.50 (43.80)     4:28.55 (35.05)     5:03.31 (34.76)
 42 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:06.91    5:03.83 JO     
                  30.70     1:08.39 (37.69)     1:46.87 (38.48)     2:25.66 (38.79)
        3:10.24 (44.58)     3:56.29 (46.05)     4:31.37 (35.08)     5:03.83 (32.46)
 43 Falcao, Nicole            14 Twisters-MR          5:02.80    5:03.91 JO     
                  31.36     1:08.74 (37.38)     1:47.43 (38.69)     2:26.04 (38.61)
        3:11.45 (45.41)     3:57.01 (45.56)     4:30.49 (33.48)     5:03.91 (33.42)
 44 Babel, Kristen M          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.46    5:04.06 JO     
                  32.77     1:10.93 (38.16)     1:50.24 (39.31)     2:28.38 (38.14)
        3:12.90 (44.52)     3:57.11 (44.21)     4:31.73 (34.62)     5:04.06 (32.33)
 45 Andrews, Mika K           14 Empire-MR            5:01.60    5:04.36 JO     
                  31.19     1:07.31 (36.12)     1:44.74 (37.43)     2:21.79 (37.05)
        3:08.78 (46.99)     3:56.65 (47.87)     4:30.60 (33.95)     5:04.36 (33.76)
 46 Thompson, Jordan L        14 AG-MR                5:04.84    5:05.25 JO     
                  32.80     1:09.89 (37.09)     1:49.23 (39.34)     2:29.10 (39.87)
        3:13.25 (44.15)     3:59.16 (45.91)     4:32.55 (33.39)     5:05.25 (32.70)
 47 Fung, Emily W             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:04.39    5:05.98 JO     
                  31.18     1:09.63 (38.45)     1:47.32 (37.69)     2:24.75 (37.43)
        3:09.94 (45.19)     3:55.19 (45.25)     4:30.41 (35.22)     5:05.98 (35.57)
 48 Graham, Kendra S          14 PATS-MR              4:55.77    5:06.23 JO     
                  30.81     1:09.04 (38.23)     1:47.99 (38.95)     2:26.61 (38.62)
        3:09.99 (43.38)     3:54.41 (44.42)     4:31.21 (36.80)     5:06.23 (35.02)
 49 Cleary, Hannah M          13 Empire-MR            5:03.73    5:06.92 JO     
                  34.04     1:13.93 (39.89)     1:53.63 (39.70)     2:32.24 (38.61)
        3:16.52 (44.28)     3:58.83 (42.31)     4:32.81 (33.98)     5:06.92 (34.11)
 50 Kudla, Brittney T         14 IA-MR                5:00.57    5:07.36        
                  32.00     1:10.16 (38.16)     1:48.64 (38.48)     2:27.43 (38.79)
        3:12.92 (45.49)     3:57.25 (44.33)     4:32.34 (35.09)     5:07.36 (35.02)
 51 Ivey, Hailey S            14 Empire-MR            5:04.60    5:08.03        
                  36.40     1:18.91 (42.51)     1:54.38 (35.47)     2:29.68 (35.30)
        3:16.17 (46.49)     4:02.07 (45.90)     4:35.28 (33.21)     5:08.03 (32.75)
 52 Rohan, Julia R            14 WEST-MR              5:06.17    5:08.33        
                  34.34     1:13.14 (38.80)     1:51.98 (38.84)     2:31.10 (39.12)
        3:14.29 (43.19)     3:57.67 (43.38)     4:34.19 (36.52)     5:08.33 (34.14)
 53 Fennell, Emily A          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:05.66    5:10.26        
                  31.74     1:09.10 (37.36)     1:46.69 (37.59)     2:23.89 (37.20)
        3:11.04 (47.15)     3:58.45 (47.41)     4:34.63 (36.18)     5:10.26 (35.63)
 54 Bacigal, Paige M          13 NBS-MR               5:06.58    5:11.64        
                  31.85     1:09.31 (37.46)     1:47.73 (38.42)     2:25.73 (38.00)
        3:13.38 (47.65)     4:01.76 (48.38)     4:36.99 (35.23)     5:11.64 (34.65)
 55 Drew, Sami B              14 Empire-MR            5:02.69    5:12.21        
                  33.12     1:09.80 (36.68)     1:48.82 (39.02)     2:26.62 (37.80)
        3:13.50 (46.88)     4:01.11 (47.61)     4:36.84 (35.73)     5:12.21 (35.37)
 56 MO, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.55    5:12.69        
                  31.14     1:07.25 (36.11)     1:47.38 (40.13)     2:28.02 (40.64)
        3:12.35 (44.33)     3:58.31 (45.96)   5:12.69 (1:14.38)                    
 57 Gabinoff, Katherine       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:06.30    5:15.71        
                  33.37     1:12.33 (38.96)     1:54.39 (42.06)     2:34.93 (40.54)
        3:20.17 (45.24)     4:06.37 (46.20)     4:41.17 (34.80)     5:15.71 (34.54)
 58 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 Three Village-MR     5:01.06    5:19.53        
                  34.73     1:15.04 (40.31)     1:55.67 (40.63)     2:36.24 (40.57)
        3:22.60 (46.36)     4:07.30 (44.70)     4:44.53 (37.23)     5:19.53 (35.00)
 -- Simmons, Hannah H         13 Badger-MR            5:04.34         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  32.59     1:09.74 (37.15)     1:46.95 (37.21)     2:25.05 (38.10)
        3:11.80 (46.75)     3:59.66 (47.86)     4:32.73 (33.07)          DQ (33.64)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:39.49   3/28/2009 Connetquot Swim Club                       
                         M Gaffey, N Hetzer, C Reyes, S DIETERICH          
2014MR SCY R:   1:39.23   4/25/2009 Connetquot Swim Club, CSC-MR               
                         M.Gaffey, N.Hetzer,  S.Dieterich, C.Reyes         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:44.83    1:42.18         40  
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 14     2) Gallego, Samantha E 14         
     3) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 14       4) Duong, Kathleen M 13           
                  26.28       52.01 (25.73)     1:17.24 (25.23)     1:42.18 (24.94)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:43.48    1:42.65         34  
     1) Corcoran, Annabelle G 13        2) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 14     
     3) Kelly, Rose E 13                4) Walsh, Elizabeth A 13          
                  26.24       51.98 (25.74)     1:17.38 (25.40)     1:42.65 (25.27)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:44.89    1:43.39         32  
     1) Kopp, Emma J 13                 2) Colefield, Sarah B 13          
     3) Russell, Leah C 13              4) Wootton, Michelle N 13         
                  25.50       52.31 (26.81)     1:17.81 (25.50)     1:43.39 (25.58)
  4 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     1:42.00    1:44.05         30  
     1) Panitz, Georgia A 14            2) Hartigan, Maddie R 14          
     3) Smith, Jazmine K 13             4) Vleck, Sydney M 13             
                  25.92       51.77 (25.85)     1:17.61 (25.84)     1:44.05 (26.44)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:45.54    1:44.18         28  
     1) Irato, Carmela 14               2) Ting, Olivia 13                
     3) Grier, Mary-McKenzie 13         4) Price, Ilana B 14              
                  25.72       52.12 (26.40)     1:18.24 (26.12)     1:44.18 (25.94)
  6 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:45.88    1:44.30         26  
     1) Flagiello, Olivia 14            2) Ostensen, Sara 14              
     3) Flagiello, Mia 14               4) London, Katherine 14           
                  26.60       51.96 (25.36)     1:18.44 (26.48)     1:44.30 (25.86)
  7 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:45.15    1:44.42         24  
     1) Tomita, Yurika 14               2) Lai, Stephanie R 13            
     3) Olszewski, Inez I 14            4) Brennan, Catie F 13            
                  26.95       53.73 (26.78)     1:19.37 (25.64)     1:44.42 (25.05)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 1:46.69    1:44.85         22  
     1) LI, Sandra 14                   2) Rappaport, Caitlin M 13        
     3) MO, Wendy 14                    4) Gonzalez, Miranda R 14         
                  27.03       52.90 (25.87)     1:19.46 (26.56)     1:44.85 (25.39)
  9 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:46.06    1:44.97         18  
     1) Adorable, Katie R 14            2) Mcardle, Maeve C 13            
     3) D'Amico, Nicole M 14            4) Malyszka, Kelly D 14           
                  26.84       53.15 (26.31)     1:19.33 (26.18)     1:44.97 (25.64)
 10 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:45.18    1:45.60         14  
     1) Tang, Emily 13                  2) Karadeniz, Selin 14            
     3) Baione, Rebecca K 14            4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 14      
                  26.22       53.23 (27.01)     1:19.79 (26.56)     1:45.60 (25.81)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:48.88    1:45.75         12  
     1) Ye, Alice 13                    2) Guglielmo, Jessica 13          
     3) Caruana, Beth A 14              4) Palmer, Pleasant D 13          
                  27.19       53.46 (26.27)     1:19.37 (25.91)     1:45.75 (26.38)
 12 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:45.14    1:45.78         10  
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 13        2) Polanco, Kayla M 13            
     3) Falcao, Nicole 14               4) Starzyk, Stephany 14           
                  27.13       54.03 (26.90)     1:20.10 (26.07)     1:45.78 (25.68)
 13 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             1:46.24    1:46.32          8  
     1) Makovic, Vanessa 14             2) Guarnieri, Sofia 14            
     3) Morrissy, Kelly C 14            4) Sullivan, Emily R 14           
                  26.76       53.50 (26.74)     1:19.84 (26.34)     1:46.32 (26.48)
 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:47.88    1:46.33          6  
     1) O'Connor, Alexa 13              2) Passante, Julia 13             
     3) Moskowitz, Mary K 14            4) Gioia, Meredith S 14           
                  26.65       52.48 (25.83)     1:19.60 (27.12)     1:46.33 (26.73)
 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:45.73    1:46.44          4  
     1) Sawkins, Cate J 14              2) McHugh, Amanda K 13            
     3) Townsend, Rachel A 13           4) Weiner, Margaux K 14           
                  26.39       53.73 (27.34)     1:20.44 (26.71)     1:46.44 (26.00)
 16 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:48.50    1:46.59          2  
     1) Showers, Amelia R 14            2) Pabby, Tanvi 14                
     3) Simmons, Hannah H 13            4) Melnyk, MaryKate K 13          
                  26.19       53.36 (27.17)     1:20.12 (26.76)     1:46.59 (26.47)
 17 Condors-MR  'B'                             1:51.30    1:48.08        
     1) Marzano, Haleigh M 13           2) O'Sullivan, Marycate A 14      
     3) Anacker, Boomie I 14            4) Messinger, Sophie N 14         
                  26.97       58.32 (31.35)     1:21.61 (23.29)     1:48.08 (26.47)
 18 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:48.70    1:48.25        
     1) Bacigal, Paige M 13             2) Bunch, Jillian R 13            
     3) Vela, Allie J 13                4) Paul, Jennifer 13              
                  27.37       55.04 (27.67)     1:22.84 (27.80)     1:48.25 (25.41)
 19 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:47.43    1:48.27        
     1) Scala, Maggie A 13              2) Chamberlin, Zoe T 13           
     3) Guglielmi, Gabriella 14         4) Bryce, Jane 14                 
                  26.60       54.89 (28.29)     1:22.46 (27.57)     1:48.27 (25.81)
 20 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:41.27    1:48.28        
     1) Judson, Sidney P 13             2) Bonneville, Alyssa N 14        
     3) DiTolla, Rachel L 14            4) Bardak, Emily E 13             
                  27.13       53.69 (26.56)     1:21.44 (27.75)     1:48.28 (26.84)
 21 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:48.17    1:48.64        
     1) Wetherbee, Hailey M 13          2) Kudla, Brittney T 14           
     3) Caraher, Meghan R 13            4) Kryger, Lauren P 14            
                  27.76       54.99 (27.23)     1:22.22 (27.23)     1:48.64 (26.42)
 22 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:54.99    1:48.85        
     1) Longo, Caroline E 14            2) Waller, Brooke S 13            
     3) Levin, Emma M 14                4) Harrington, Brooke F 14        
                  27.15       55.18 (28.03)     1:22.33 (27.15)     1:48.85 (26.52)
 23 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:49.57    1:49.23        
     1) Lin, Iris Q 14                  2) Myszkowski, Victoria 14        
     3) NG, Jasmine 14                  4) Paolicelli, Kendall E 14       
                  27.37       55.25 (27.88)     1:22.38 (27.13)     1:49.23 (26.85)
 24 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        1:50.40    1:49.76        
     1) Edwards, Kaelyn M 14            2) Bylis, Kathryn A 14            
     3) Wong, Samantha H 14             4) Hon, Gi Gi 14                  
                  27.43       55.93 (28.50)     1:22.72 (26.79)     1:49.76 (27.04)
 25 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:47.25    1:50.34        
     1) Howard, Grace J 13              2) Fung, Emily W 13               
     3) Falletta, Arianna 13            4) Mattutat, Gabriella M 13       
                  28.22       55.22 (27.00)     1:23.11 (27.89)     1:50.34 (27.23)
 26 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             1:48.67    1:50.53        
     1) Wang, Kristina H 13             2) Donoghue, Megan M 13           
     3) Goldstein, Claire M 13          4) Sharabun, Christine 14         
                  27.50       54.93 (27.43)     1:22.87 (27.94)     1:50.53 (27.66)
 27 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:51.20   x1:50.64        
     1) McNulty, Joanna M 13            2) Mink, Emily Q 13               
     3) Martinez, Marisa C 14           4) McNeary, Claire 14             
                  27.73       55.44 (27.71)     1:23.87 (28.43)     1:50.64 (26.77)
 28 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                     1:48.00    1:50.78        
     1) Andrews, Mika K 14              2) Drew, Sami B 14                
     3) Kochek, Carolyn R 13            4) Sasso, JoJo T 14               
                  27.55       55.06 (27.51)     1:22.86 (27.80)     1:50.78 (27.92)
 29 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          1:50.74    1:50.83        
     1) Fennell, Emily A 14             2) Marcos, Lillie A 13            
     3) Bichon, Juliette A 13           4) Shirazi, Tara J 14             
                  28.64       57.02 (28.38)     1:24.85 (27.83)     1:50.83 (25.98)
 30 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             1:53.67    1:52.59        
     1) Annar-Brady, Morgan 13          2) Tuchman, Emily 13              
     3) Edwards, Georgia 14             4) Piacentino, Victoria 13        
                  28.85       57.58 (28.73)     1:26.20 (28.62)     1:52.59 (26.39)
 31 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           1:53.90    1:52.89        
     1) MacDonald, Sarah A 14           2) Duggan, Sarah 13               
     3) Sgaglio, Hannah 14              4) Morgante, Megan E 14           
                  27.69       56.06 (28.37)     1:24.53 (28.47)     1:52.89 (28.36)
 32 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'              1:55.29    1:53.41        
     1) Seward, Kristen J 14            2) Nikolski, Mary T T 13          
     3) Sweeney, Julia M 14             4) Jarvis, Kenzie T 14            
                  28.23       56.44 (28.21)     1:24.88 (28.44)     1:53.41 (28.53)
 33 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   1:51.56    1:53.58        
     1) Jogis, Kimberly A 13            2) Patterson, Erin M 13           
     3) McAteer, Emma M 13              4) Veru, Nicole 14                
                  28.00       57.47 (29.47)     1:26.49 (29.02)     1:53.58 (27.09)
 34 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:53.23    1:54.91        
     1) Green, Mikayla B 14             2) Georgiou, Joanna 14            
     3) Gabriel, Tara N 14              4) Johnson, Shaun A 13            
                  28.83     1:01.27 (32.44)     1:29.52 (28.25)     1:54.91 (25.39)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   3:37.92    1/1/1983 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
2014MR SCY R:   3:35.55   4/30/1996 YWCA Middies, YMID-MR                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:43.74    3:37.78         40  
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 14     2) Gallego, Samantha E 14         
     3) Ye, Alice 13                    4) Duong, Kathleen M 13           
                  26.33       54.99 (54.99)     1:21.76 (26.77)     1:50.08 (55.09)
        2:16.26 (26.18)     2:44.52 (54.44)     3:09.93 (25.41)     3:37.78 (53.26)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:42.29    3:38.80         34  
     1) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 14      2) Corcoran, Annabelle G 13       
     3) Kelly, Rose E 13                4) Walsh, Elizabeth A 13          
                  26.45       55.47 (55.47)     1:21.50 (26.03)     1:50.61 (55.14)
        2:16.72 (26.11)     2:45.16 (54.55)     3:10.96 (25.80)     3:38.80 (53.64)
  3 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     3:45.00    3:41.46         32  
     1) Panitz, Georgia A 14            2) Vleck, Sydney M 13             
     3) Hartigan, Maddie R 14           4) Ruggiero, Julia P 14           
                  26.46       55.06 (55.06)     1:22.37 (27.31)     1:52.09 (57.03)
        2:18.06 (25.97)     2:46.55 (54.46)     3:12.55 (26.00)     3:41.46 (54.91)
  4 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:46.02    3:45.71         30  
     1) Cohen, Jessica Z 13             2) Baione, Rebecca K 14           
     3) Tang, Emily 13                  4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 14      
                  27.17       56.16 (56.16)     1:22.88 (26.72)     1:52.46 (56.30)
        2:19.09 (26.63)     2:48.94 (56.48)     3:15.83 (26.89)     3:45.71 (56.77)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:46.21    3:46.56         28  
     1) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 14       2) Palmer, Pleasant D 13          
     3) McNeary, Claire 14              4) Guglielmo, Jessica 13          
                  26.61       55.84 (55.84)     1:22.67 (26.83)     1:52.36 (56.52)
        2:20.04 (27.68)     2:49.70 (57.34)     3:16.76 (27.06)     3:46.56 (56.86)
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                             3:48.29    3:46.95         26  
     1) Mcardle, Maeve C 13             2) Messinger, Sophie N 14         
     3) D'Amico, Nicole M 14            4) Malyszka, Kelly D 14           
                  27.91       57.81 (57.81)     1:24.92 (27.11)     1:55.07 (57.26)
        2:22.01 (26.94)     2:52.07 (57.00)     3:18.26 (26.19)     3:46.95 (54.88)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:50.00    3:47.62         24  
     1) Grier, Mary-McKenzie 13         2) Lara, Tiffany A 14             
     3) Irato, Carmela 14               4) Price, Ilana B 14              
                  27.34       56.49 (56.49)     1:23.72 (27.23)     1:54.94 (58.45)
        2:21.71 (26.77)     2:52.55 (57.61)     3:18.78 (26.23)     3:47.62 (55.07)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:48.92    3:48.39         22  
     1) Weiner, Margaux K 14            2) McHugh, Amanda K 13            
     3) Townsend, Rachel A 13           4) Sawkins, Cate J 14             
                  27.06       56.87 (56.87)     1:24.11 (27.24)     1:54.61 (57.74)
        2:22.41 (27.80)     2:52.80 (58.19)     3:19.26 (26.46)     3:48.39 (55.59)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:49.56    3:51.29         18  
     1) Simmons, Hannah H 13            2) Pabby, Tanvi 14                
     3) Showers, Amelia R 14            4) Melnyk, MaryKate K 13          
                  28.25       58.83 (58.83)     1:26.76 (27.93)     1:57.81 (58.98)
        2:25.48 (27.67)     2:56.41 (58.60)     3:21.73 (25.32)     3:51.29 (54.88)
 10 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             3:48.62    3:53.12         13  
     1) Makovic, Vanessa 14             2) Donoghue, Megan M 13           
     3) Guarnieri, Sofia 14             4) Sullivan, Emily R 14           
                  27.78       57.92 (57.92)     1:26.25 (28.33)     1:57.86 (59.94)
        2:25.01 (27.15)     2:55.21 (57.35)     3:22.18 (26.97)     3:53.12 (57.91)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 3:50.61    3:53.12         13  
     1) Meringolo, Gabriella A 14       2) Garvey, Olivia A 14            
     3) McNally, Lauren E 14            4) Gonzalez, Miranda R 14         
                  28.06       58.08 (58.08)     1:25.58 (27.50)     1:56.46 (58.38)
        2:25.31 (28.85)   2:56.67 (1:00.21)     3:23.15 (26.48)     3:53.12 (56.45)
 12 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 3:48.94    3:53.48         10  
     1) Nyquist, Hannah M 13            2) Flagiello, Mia 14              
     3) Flagiello, Olivia 14            4) London, Katherine 14           
                  28.66   1:00.80 (1:00.80)     1:29.25 (28.45)     2:00.58 (59.78)
        2:27.86 (27.28)     2:58.12 (57.54)     3:24.86 (26.74)     3:53.48 (55.36)
 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:58.10    3:55.45          8  
     1) O'Connor, Alexa 13              2) Gioia, Meredith S 14           
     3) Moskowitz, Mary K 14            4) Passante, Julia 13             
                  27.87       58.59 (58.59)     1:26.39 (27.80)     1:57.75 (59.16)
        2:26.03 (28.28)   2:58.08 (1:00.33)     3:25.17 (27.09)     3:55.45 (57.37)
 14 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:50.29    3:56.08          6  
     1) Falcao, Nicole 14               2) Lin, Iris Q 14                 
     3) Polanco, Kayla M 13             4) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 13       
                  27.70       58.01 (58.01)     1:26.33 (28.32)   1:59.30 (1:01.29)
        2:27.88 (28.58)     2:59.12 (59.82)     3:26.47 (27.35)     3:56.08 (56.96)
 15 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                     3:58.00    3:56.12          4  
     1) Andrews, Mika K 14              2) Drew, Sami B 14                
     3) Sasso, JoJo T 14                4) Smith, Jazmine K 13            
                  28.12       58.64 (58.64)     1:27.10 (28.46)   1:59.00 (1:00.36)
        2:27.90 (28.90)   2:59.42 (1:00.42)     3:26.25 (26.83)     3:56.12 (56.70)
 16 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:55.91    3:57.35          2  
     1) Gabinoff, Katherine 14          2) Falletta, Arianna 13           
     3) Howard, Grace J 13              4) Mattutat, Gabriella M 13       
                  28.76       59.70 (59.70)     1:27.79 (28.09)     1:58.51 (58.81)
        2:27.36 (28.85)   2:59.89 (1:01.38)     3:27.14 (27.25)     3:57.35 (57.46)
 17 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:58.00    3:57.56        
     1) Sheinberg, Faith 13             2) Harrington, Brooke F 14        
     3) Longo, Caroline E 14            4) Levin, Emma M 14               
                  29.25   1:00.88 (1:00.88)     1:28.57 (27.69)     1:58.97 (58.09)
        2:27.36 (28.39)     2:58.33 (59.36)     3:27.31 (28.98)     3:57.56 (59.23)
 18 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:02.42    3:58.57        
     1) Starzyk, Stephany 14            2) Myszkowski, Victoria 14        
     3) Paolicelli, Kendall E 14        4) NG, Jasmine 14                 
                  27.87       58.61 (58.61)     1:27.08 (28.47)   1:59.74 (1:01.13)
        2:27.83 (28.09)   3:00.10 (1:00.36)     3:27.86 (27.76)     3:58.57 (58.47)
 19 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   4:00.65    4:00.59        
     1) Jogis, Kimberly A 13            2) Seward, Mackenzie H 13         
     3) Veru, Nicole 14                 4) Patterson, Erin M 13           
                  28.65   1:00.00 (1:00.00)     1:28.61 (28.61)   2:00.75 (1:00.75)
        2:29.52 (28.77)   3:03.10 (1:02.35)     3:29.91 (26.81)     4:00.59 (57.49)
 20 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          4:02.52    4:03.80        
     1) Bichon, Juliette A 13           2) Marcos, Lillie A 13            
     3) Fennell, Emily A 14             4) Shirazi, Tara J 14             
                  28.79       59.88 (59.88)     1:29.39 (29.51)   2:02.08 (1:02.20)
        2:31.78 (29.70)   3:05.43 (1:03.35)     3:32.18 (26.75)     4:03.80 (58.37)
 -- Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             4:06.01         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Edwards, Georgia 14             2) Annar-Brady, Morgan 13         
     3) Szpynda, Emily 14               4) Piacentino, Victoria 13        
                  29.98   1:02.54 (1:02.54)     1:31.49 (28.95)   2:05.03 (1:02.49)
        2:33.89 (28.86)   3:06.10 (1:01.07)     3:33.75 (27.65)          DQ (58.30)
 -- New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          3:50.05         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Brennan, Catie F 13             2) Olszewski, Inez I 14           
     3) Lai, Stephanie R 13             4) Tomita, Yurika 14              
                  25.98       55.58 (55.58)     1:21.70 (26.12)     1:51.54 (55.96)
        2:19.29 (27.75)     2:50.41 (58.87)     3:17.64 (27.23)          DQ (56.66)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:50.22        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:45.30        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:49.55   3/28/2008 Twisters                                   
                         A.Sun, A.Zhu, Y.Haruki, A.Michalak                
2014MR SCY R:   1:49.45   4/25/2009 Connetquot, CSC-MR                         
                         S.Dieterich, M.Gaffey, N.Hetzer, C.Reyes          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:52.99    1:51.81         40  
     1) Caruana, Beth A 14              2) Gallego, Samantha E 14         
     3) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 14       4) Duong, Kathleen M 13           
                  28.16       59.79 (31.63)     1:26.65 (26.86)     1:51.81 (25.16)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:57.28    1:54.71         34  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 13           2) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 14     
     3) Kelly, Rose E 13                4) Corcoran, Annabelle G 13       
                  29.08     1:01.14 (32.06)     1:29.37 (28.23)     1:54.71 (25.34)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:57.30    1:55.61         32  
     1) Sawkins, Cate J 14              2) Townsend, Rachel A 13          
     3) McHugh, Amanda K 13             4) Weiner, Margaux K 14           
                  28.87     1:02.38 (33.51)     1:29.75 (27.37)     1:55.61 (25.86)
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:59.12    1:56.07         30  
     1) Tomita, Yurika 14               2) Brennan, Catie F 13            
     3) Lai, Stephanie R 13             4) Olszewski, Inez I 14           
                  29.20     1:01.96 (32.76)     1:30.39 (28.43)     1:56.07 (25.68)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:02.20    1:57.16         28  
     1) Price, Ilana B 14               2) Lara, Tiffany A 14             
     3) Irato, Carmela 14               4) Grier, Mary-McKenzie 13        
                  30.31     1:04.41 (34.10)     1:32.00 (27.59)     1:57.16 (25.16)
  6 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     1:56.00    1:57.42         26  
     1) Smith, Jazmine K 13             2) Vleck, Sydney M 13             
     3) Hartigan, Maddie R 14           4) Panitz, Georgia A 14           
                  30.44     1:03.31 (32.87)     1:31.49 (28.18)     1:57.42 (25.93)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:57.88    1:57.90         24  
     1) McNeary, Claire 14              2) Palmer, Pleasant D 13          
     3) Ye, Alice 13                    4) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 14    
                  30.32     1:03.78 (33.46)     1:31.81 (28.03)     1:57.90 (26.09)
  8 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:57.00    1:58.06         22  
     1) Messinger, Sophie N 14          2) Marzano, Haleigh M 13          
     3) Malyszka, Kelly D 14            4) Mcardle, Maeve C 13            
                  30.17     1:03.00 (32.83)     1:31.06 (28.06)     1:58.06 (27.00)
  9 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:01.20    1:58.46         18  
     1) Flagiello, Olivia 14            2) Flagiello, Mia 14              
     3) Ostensen, Sara 14               4) London, Katherine 14           
                  30.73     1:03.30 (32.57)     1:32.05 (28.75)     1:58.46 (26.41)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:03.20    1:58.49         14  
     1) Fung, Emily W 13                2) Howard, Grace J 13             
     3) Mattutat, Gabriella M 13        4) Falletta, Arianna 13           
                1:01.86     1:33.31 (31.45)     1:58.56 (25.25)         1:58.49 ( )
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 2:07.42    1:58.55         12  
     1) DU, Maritha L 14                2) Giordano, Julia L 14           
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella A 14       4) Gonzalez, Miranda R 14         
                  30.40     1:03.66 (33.26)     1:32.22 (28.56)     1:58.55 (26.33)
 12 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:56.85    1:58.91         10  
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 13        2) Polanco, Kayla M 13            
     3) Falcao, Nicole 14               4) Starzyk, Stephany 14           
                  29.41     1:08.69 (39.28)     1:32.89 (24.20)     1:58.91 (26.02)
 13 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:03.00    1:59.58          8  
     1) O'Sullivan, Marycate A 14       2) D'Amico, Nicole M 14           
     3) Adorable, Katie R 14            4) Anacker, Boomie I 14           
                  29.29     1:03.76 (34.47)     1:32.02 (28.26)     1:59.58 (27.56)
 14 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:03.85    2:00.80          6  
     1) Bryce, Jane 14                  2) Chamberlin, Zoe T 13           
     3) Scala, Maggie A 13              4) Guglielmi, Gabriella 14        
                  29.61     1:04.25 (34.64)     1:32.85 (28.60)     2:00.80 (27.95)
 15 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:52.08    2:00.81          4  
     1) Judson, Sidney P 13             2) Bonneville, Alyssa N 14        
     3) DiTolla, Rachel L 14            4) Bardak, Emily E 13             
                  29.74     1:04.58 (34.84)     1:33.99 (29.41)     2:00.81 (26.82)
 16 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:01.65    2:01.04          2  
     1) Waller, Brooke S 13             2) Levin, Emma M 14               
     3) Harrington, Brooke F 14         4) Longo, Caroline E 14           
                  32.20     1:05.41 (33.21)     1:34.13 (28.72)     2:01.04 (26.91)
 17 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:00.21    2:01.27        
     1) Wang, Kristina H 13             2) Guarnieri, Sofia 14            
     3) Sullivan, Emily R 14            4) Makovic, Vanessa 14            
                  31.83     1:06.40 (34.57)     1:35.03 (28.63)     2:01.27 (26.24)
 18 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:02.72    2:01.65        
     1) Caraher, Meghan R 13            2) Wetherbee, Hailey M 13         
     3) Kryger, Lauren P 14             4) Kudla, Brittney T 14           
                  32.13     1:06.39 (34.26)     1:34.95 (28.56)     2:01.65 (26.70)
 19 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:11.13    2:03.48        
     1) Annar-Brady, Morgan 13          2) Cartularo, Madison 14          
     3) Piacentino, Victoria 13         4) Edwards, Georgia 14            
                  32.06     1:07.03 (34.97)     1:35.98 (28.95)     2:03.48 (27.50)
 20 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:05.95    2:03.49        
     1) Colefield, Sarah B 13           2) Russell, Leah C 13             
     3) Wootton, Michelle N 13          4) Kopp, Emma J 13                
                  35.15     1:08.55 (33.40)     1:38.25 (29.70)     2:03.49 (25.24)
 21 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:10.34    2:04.35        
     1) Marcos, Lillie A 13             2) Bichon, Juliette A 13          
     3) Fennell, Emily A 14             4) Shirazi, Tara J 14             
                  32.38     1:08.30 (35.92)     1:45.73 (37.43)     2:04.35 (18.62)
 22 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:03.00   x2:05.20        
     1) Mink, Emily Q 13                2) McNulty, Joanna M 13           
     3) Martinez, Marisa C 14           4) Guglielmo, Jessica 13          
                  32.15     1:07.87 (35.72)     1:39.02 (31.15)     2:05.20 (26.18)
 23 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             2:05.92    2:05.71        
     1) Goldstein, Claire M 13          2) Donoghue, Megan M 13           
     3) Sharabun, Christine 14          4) Morrissy, Kelly C 14           
                  32.46     1:08.46 (36.00)     1:38.72 (30.26)     2:05.71 (26.99)
 24 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:11.57    2:05.86        
     1) Paul, Jennifer 13               2) Bacigal, Paige M 13            
     3) Vela, Allie J 13                4) Bunch, Jillian R 13            
                  30.07     1:09.05 (38.98)     1:37.97 (28.92)     2:05.86 (27.89)
 25 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:15.60    2:06.14        
     1) Sgaglio, Hannah 14              2) Duggan, Sarah 13               
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A 14           4) Morgante, Megan E 14           
                  33.00     1:09.47 (36.47)     1:38.39 (28.92)     2:06.14 (27.75)
 26 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                     2:02.00    2:06.35        
     1) Drew, Sami B 14                 2) Sasso, JoJo T 14               
     3) Kochek, Carolyn R 13            4) Andrews, Mika K 14             
                  31.80     1:09.86 (38.06)     1:40.27 (30.41)     2:06.35 (26.08)
 27 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'              2:11.97    2:06.76        
     1) Seward, Kristen J 14            2) Nikolski, Mary T T 13          
     3) Smith, Emma F 13                4) Jarvis, Kenzie T 14            
                  32.41     1:09.37 (36.96)     1:38.34 (28.97)     2:06.76 (28.42)
 28 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:07.81    2:06.90        
     1) Bylis, Kathryn A 14             2) Wong, Samantha H 14            
     3) Hon, Gi Gi 14                   4) Edwards, Kaelyn M 14           
                  32.99     1:10.76 (37.77)     1:39.83 (29.07)     2:06.90 (27.07)
 29 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:11.84    2:10.11        
     1) Johnson, Shaun A 13             2) Green, Mikayla B 14            
     3) Gabriel, Tara N 14              4) Georgiou, Joanna 14            
                  29.18     1:08.15 (38.97)     1:36.29 (28.14)     2:10.11 (33.82)
 30 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:13.42    2:10.61        
     1) McAteer, Emma M 13              2) Jogis, Kimberly A 13           
     3) Patterson, Erin M 13            4) Veru, Nicole 14                
                  34.03     1:10.14 (36.11)     1:43.01 (32.87)     2:10.61 (27.60)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:56.88         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: One hand touch - fly
     1) Melnyk, MaryKate K 13           2) Lantin, Alexa 14               
     3) Pabby, Tanvi 14                 4) Showers, Amelia R 14           
                  30.76     1:05.90 (35.14)     1:34.88 (28.98)          DQ (26.64)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:02.05         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
     1) Lin, Iris Q 14                  2) Myszkowski, Victoria 14        
     3) Paolicelli, Kendall E 14        4) NG, Jasmine 14                 
                  30.40     1:03.92 (33.52)     1:33.55 (29.63)          DQ (28.02)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   3:56.35   3/29/2009 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         N Rodriguez, A Zhu, I Hutchinson-Maddox, L Neal   
2014MR SCY R:   3:56.35   3/27/2009 Asphalt Green, AGUA-MR                     
                         N.Rodriguez, A.Zhu, I.Hutchinson-Maddox, L.Neal   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:05.02    4:03.25         40  
     1) Caruana, Beth A 14              2) Gallego, Samantha E 14         
     3) Ye, Alice 13                    4) Duong, Kathleen M 13           
                  29.42       59.69 (59.69)     1:32.25 (32.56)   2:09.89 (1:10.20)
        2:37.64 (27.75)     3:09.63 (59.74)     3:35.40 (25.77)     4:03.25 (53.62)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:04.46    4:05.62         34  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 13           2) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 14     
     3) Kelly, Rose E 13                4) Corcoran, Annabelle G 13       
                  29.81   1:00.78 (1:00.78)     1:32.74 (31.96)   2:09.79 (1:09.01)
        2:37.47 (27.68)   3:09.81 (1:00.02)     3:36.25 (26.44)     4:05.62 (55.81)
  3 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:14.86    4:11.99         32  
     1) Baione, Rebecca K 14            2) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 14      
     3) Cohen, Jessica Z 13             4) Tang, Emily 13                 
                  30.15   1:01.51 (1:01.51)     1:36.42 (34.91)   2:16.02 (1:14.51)
        2:44.29 (28.27)   3:16.26 (1:00.24)     3:42.96 (26.70)     4:11.99 (55.73)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:11.91    4:12.38         30  
     1) Messinger, Sophie N 14          2) Malyszka, Kelly D 14           
     3) Adorable, Katie R 14            4) Mcardle, Maeve C 13            
                  30.82   1:03.78 (1:03.78)     1:36.29 (32.51)   2:13.84 (1:10.06)
        2:41.93 (28.09)   3:15.81 (1:01.97)     3:42.60 (26.79)     4:12.38 (56.57)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:11.00    4:13.58         28  
     1) McNeary, Claire 14              2) Palmer, Pleasant D 13          
     3) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 14       4) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 14    
                  30.93   1:03.75 (1:03.75)     1:37.16 (33.41)   2:15.88 (1:12.13)
        2:44.17 (28.29)   3:17.18 (1:01.30)     3:44.20 (27.02)     4:13.58 (56.40)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:19.13    4:13.75         26  
     1) Irato, Carmela 14               2) Price, Ilana B 14              
     3) Grier, Mary-McKenzie 13         4) Lara, Tiffany A 14             
                  30.64   1:04.17 (1:04.17)     1:37.37 (33.20)   2:14.43 (1:10.26)
        2:43.03 (28.60)   3:15.89 (1:01.46)     3:43.27 (27.38)     4:13.75 (57.86)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:11.93    4:13.94         24  
     1) Polanco, Kayla M 13             2) NG, Jasmine 14                 
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 13        4) Falcao, Nicole 14              
                  30.64   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:36.18 (33.90)   2:15.06 (1:12.78)
        2:43.92 (28.86)   3:17.00 (1:01.94)     3:44.14 (27.14)     4:13.94 (56.94)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:07.00    4:14.56         22  
     1) Weiner, Margaux K 14            2) Townsend, Rachel A 13          
     3) McHugh, Amanda K 13             4) Sawkins, Cate J 14             
                  30.26   1:03.65 (1:03.65)     1:37.29 (33.64)   2:16.34 (1:12.69)
        2:44.50 (28.16)   3:18.81 (1:02.47)     3:45.42 (26.61)     4:14.56 (55.75)
  9 Condors-MR  'B'                             4:17.58    4:15.22         18  
     1) Anacker, Boomie I 14            2) Marzano, Haleigh M 13          
     3) O'Sullivan, Marycate A 14       4) D'Amico, Nicole M 14           
                  30.89   1:03.79 (1:03.79)     1:36.42 (32.63)   2:14.61 (1:10.82)
        2:43.64 (29.03)   3:18.09 (1:03.48)     3:45.28 (27.19)     4:15.22 (57.13)
 10 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:15.71    4:16.25         14  
     1) Tomita, Yurika 14               2) Brennan, Catie F 13            
     3) Lai, Stephanie R 13             4) Olszewski, Inez I 14           
                  30.64   1:04.45 (1:04.45)     1:37.01 (32.56)   2:16.06 (1:11.61)
        2:44.74 (28.68)   3:19.72 (1:03.66)     3:46.09 (26.37)     4:16.25 (56.53)
 11 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     4:10.00    4:17.59         12  
     1) Sasso, JoJo T 14                2) Vleck, Sydney M 13             
     3) Ruggiero, Julia P 14            4) Panitz, Georgia A 14           
                  31.37   1:04.99 (1:04.99)     1:38.37 (33.38)   2:17.24 (1:12.25)
        2:45.71 (28.47)   3:20.10 (1:02.86)     3:46.58 (26.48)     4:17.59 (57.49)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:17.27    4:18.20         10  
     1) DU, Maritha L 14                2) Giordano, Julia L 14           
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella A 14       4) Gonzalez, Miranda R 14         
                  31.33   1:05.02 (1:05.02)     1:38.48 (33.46)   2:17.61 (1:12.59)
        2:46.69 (29.08)   3:21.10 (1:03.49)     3:48.04 (26.94)     4:18.20 (57.10)
 13 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:12.87    4:18.65          8  
     1) Fung, Emily W 13                2) Howard, Grace J 13             
     3) Mattutat, Gabriella M 13        4) Falletta, Arianna 13           
                  30.13   1:02.80 (1:02.80)     1:36.46 (33.66)   2:14.80 (1:12.00)
        2:44.22 (29.42)   3:18.92 (1:04.12)     3:47.10 (28.18)     4:18.65 (59.73)
 14 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             4:14.58    4:19.79          6  
     1) Sullivan, Emily R 14            2) Guarnieri, Sofia 14            
     3) Finkelberg, Abigail R 13        4) Makovic, Vanessa 14            
                  30.79   1:03.38 (1:03.38)     1:37.91 (34.53)   2:18.43 (1:15.05)
        2:47.31 (28.88)   3:20.67 (1:02.24)     3:48.54 (27.87)     4:19.79 (59.12)
 15 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:14.79    4:20.85          4  
     1) Flagiello, Olivia 14            2) Flagiello, Mia 14              
     3) Ostensen, Sara 14               4) London, Katherine 14           
                  31.32   1:05.67 (1:05.67)     1:39.10 (33.43)   2:18.55 (1:12.88)
        2:48.82 (30.27)   3:22.63 (1:04.08)     3:50.21 (27.58)     4:20.85 (58.22)
 16 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:17.89    4:22.03          2  
     1) Melnyk, MaryKate K 13           2) Lantin, Alexa 14               
     3) Pabby, Tanvi 14                 4) Simmons, Hannah H 13           
                  29.98   1:03.19 (1:03.19)     1:39.53 (36.34)   2:20.46 (1:17.27)
        2:49.56 (29.10)   3:24.58 (1:04.12)     3:51.52 (26.94)     4:22.03 (57.45)
 17 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                     4:20.00    4:22.89        
     1) Ivey, Hailey S 14               2) Hartigan, Maddie R 14          
     3) Drew, Sami B 14                 4) Andrews, Mika K 14             
                  32.64   1:06.15 (1:06.15)     1:40.84 (34.69)   2:25.72 (1:19.57)
        2:49.56 (23.84)     3:25.39 (59.67)     3:52.93 (27.54)     4:22.89 (57.50)
 18 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:27.97    4:23.19        
     1) Waller, Brooke S 13             2) Levin, Emma M 14               
     3) Harrington, Brooke F 14         4) Longo, Caroline E 14           
                  33.40   1:08.94 (1:08.94)     1:42.68 (33.74)   2:22.23 (1:13.29)
        2:51.67 (29.44)   3:25.55 (1:03.32)     3:52.97 (27.42)     4:23.19 (57.64)
 19 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:22.88    4:26.65        
     1) Passante, Julia 13              2) O'Connor, Alexa 13             
     3) Woods-Bannan, Rachel J 13       4) Gioia, Meredith S 14           
                  30.14   1:02.63 (1:02.63)     1:35.34 (32.71)   2:14.39 (1:11.76)
        2:46.63 (32.24)   3:31.71 (1:17.32)     3:55.07 (23.36)     4:26.65 (54.94)
 20 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:25.47    4:26.85        
     1) Paolicelli, Kendall E 14        2) Myszkowski, Victoria 14        
     3) Lin, Iris Q 14                  4) Starzyk, Stephany 14           
                  31.97   1:05.67 (1:05.67)     1:40.71 (35.04)   2:19.45 (1:13.78)
        2:50.60 (31.15)   3:28.94 (1:09.49)     3:55.61 (26.67)     4:26.85 (57.91)
 21 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          4:30.38    4:29.56        
     1) Yanos, Claudia H 14             2) Bichon, Juliette A 13          
     3) Fennell, Emily A 14             4) Shirazi, Tara J 14             
                  33.15   1:08.02 (1:08.02)     1:44.63 (36.61)   2:25.99 (1:17.97)
        2:56.01 (30.02)   3:31.84 (1:05.85)     3:58.36 (26.52)     4:29.56 (57.72)
 22 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             4:39.57    4:32.30        
     1) Annar-Brady, Morgan 13          2) Cartularo, Madison 14          
     3) Piacentino, Victoria 13         4) Edwards, Georgia 14            
                  34.07   1:08.85 (1:08.85)     1:44.69 (35.84)   2:27.10 (1:18.25)
        2:56.79 (29.69)   3:32.66 (1:05.56)     4:00.78 (28.12)     4:32.30 (59.64)
 23 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:34.22    4:33.43        
     1) Paul, Jennifer 13               2) Bacigal, Paige M 13            
     3) Vela, Allie J 13                4) Bunch, Jillian R 13            
                  31.16   1:07.46 (1:07.46)     1:43.41 (35.95)   2:27.57 (1:20.11)
        2:57.01 (29.44)   3:33.18 (1:05.61)     4:01.46 (28.28)   4:33.43 (1:00.25)
 24 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:40.87    4:35.72        
     1) Sgaglio, Hannah 14              2) Duggan, Sarah 13               
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A 14           4) Morgante, Megan E 14           
                  34.06   1:10.92 (1:10.92)     1:47.35 (36.43)   2:28.83 (1:17.91)
        2:59.44 (30.61)   3:39.69 (1:10.86)     4:03.08 (23.39)     4:35.72 (56.03)
 25 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   4:37.91    4:39.74        
     1) McAteer, Emma M 13              2) Seward, Mackenzie H 13         
     3) Jogis, Kimberly A 13            4) Veru, Nicole 14                
                  35.48   1:13.84 (1:13.84)     1:50.90 (37.06)   2:33.62 (1:19.78)
        3:03.42 (29.80)   3:40.47 (1:06.85)     4:08.03 (27.56)     4:39.74 (59.27)
 26 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'              4:48.48    4:40.47        
     1) Seward, Kristen J 14            2) Sweeney, Julia M 14            
     3) Smith, Emma F 13                4) Nikolski, Mary T T 13          
                  34.77   1:11.32 (1:11.32)     1:48.56 (37.24)   2:29.78 (1:18.46)
        3:01.35 (31.57)   3:38.61 (1:08.83)     4:08.18 (29.57)   4:40.47 (1:01.86)
 27 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        4:42.54    4:42.87        
     1) Bylis, Kathryn A 14             2) Kabbez, Renee T 14             
     3) Hon, Gi Gi 14                   4) Wong, Samantha H 14            
                  35.98   1:12.71 (1:12.71)     1:51.10 (38.39)   2:34.52 (1:21.81)
        3:04.29 (29.77)   3:41.04 (1:06.52)     4:09.60 (28.56)   4:42.87 (1:01.83)
 28 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    4:37.00    4:47.64        
     1) Chan, Rachel H 13               2) Georgiou, Joanna 14            
     3) Gabriel, Tara N 14              4) Green, Mikayla B 14            
                  36.45   1:15.50 (1:15.50)     1:54.25 (38.75)   2:38.03 (1:22.53)
        3:08.58 (30.55)   3:44.19 (1:06.16)     4:13.40 (29.21)   4:47.64 (1:03.45)
 -- Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          4:18.46         DQ        
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:19.69         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Bryce, Jane 14                  2) Chamberlin, Zoe T 13           
     3) Scala, Maggie A 13              4) Li, Christina 13               
                  30.44   1:03.11 (1:03.11)     1:39.27 (36.16)   2:20.70 (1:17.59)
        2:50.20 (29.50)   3:25.80 (1:05.10)     3:55.82 (30.02)        DQ (1:04.24)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:26.59        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1)                                 2) Lachman, Margaret 14           
     3) Hunt, Abigail J 13              4)                                
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   26.14    1/1/1983 Rodney VanTassell                            
2014MR SCY R:   26.14    5/1/1983 Rodney VanTassell, NBS-MR                    
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR                26.36      25.92 ZQ      20  
  2 Radkov, Nick S      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            26.36      26.53 ZQ      17  
  3 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.33      27.51 ZQ      16  
  4 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.16      27.97 ZQ      14.5
  4 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.31      27.97 ZQ      14.5
  6 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.53      28.92 ZQ      13  
  7 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR                29.04      28.97 ZQ      12  
  8 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.73      29.06 ZQ      11  
  9 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR                28.83      29.07 ZQ       9  
 10 Mitchener, Ryan     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.27      29.08 ZQ       7  
 11 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.31      29.16 ZQ       6  
 12 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR       29.85      29.30 ZQ       5  
 13 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR    28.78      29.38 ZQ       4  
 14 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                  29.03      29.40 ZQ       3  
 15 Tuncoglu, Andre E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.86      29.42 ZQ       2  
 16 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                29.44      29.51 ZQ       1  
 17 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR      30.58      29.56 ZQ     
 18 Sohn, Daniel P      10 LIAC-MR                29.31      29.67 ZQ     
 19 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            28.95      29.72 ZQ     
 20 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR                29.66      29.80 ZQ     
 21 Patel, Kush A       10 HVD-MR                 30.24      30.15 ZQ     
 22 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                30.51      30.25 ZQ     
 23 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR                30.15      30.37 ZQ     
 23 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR             31.49      30.37 ZQ     
 25 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.99      30.41 ZQ     
 26 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                  29.44      30.42 ZQ     
 26 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR                30.53      30.42 ZQ     
 28 Gorman, Connor J    10 BBSC-MR                30.51      30.43 ZQ     
 29 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR              29.49      30.45 ZQ     
 30 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR                30.00      30.46 ZQ     
 31 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR              31.96      30.47 ZQ     
 32 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.05      30.72 ZQ     
 33 Scala, William H     8 WEST-MR                31.32      30.80 ZQ     
 34 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.81      30.81 ZQ     
 35 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                29.79      30.85 ZQ     
 36 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.72      30.88 ZQ     
 37 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR    30.09      30.93 ZQ     
 38 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.62      30.97 ZQ     
 39 Blenk, Gavin M      10 Empire-MR              31.40      30.98 ZQ     
 40 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR                 31.06      30.99 ZQ     
 41 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR            31.75      31.07 JO     
 41 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR       30.24      31.07 JO     
 43 Konviser, Eric L     9 WAC-MR                 31.98      31.23 JO     
 44 Vincent, Connor J   10 Empire-MR              31.65      31.24 JO     
 45 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR                30.35      31.30 JO     
 46 Chung, Daniel S     10 BBSC-MR                31.06      31.39 JO     
 47 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR                31.46      31.49 JO     
 48 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR             31.59      31.51 JO     
 49 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.01      31.60 JO     
 50 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR                31.29      31.63 JO     
 51 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR                31.21      31.64 JO     
 52 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.85      31.68 JO     
 53 Halpin, Keagen S    10 Barracudas-MR          31.04      31.69 JO     
 54 Shannon, Ryan J     10 Express Swimming-MR    29.66      31.73 JO     
 55 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR                31.37      31.82 JO     
 55 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.08      31.82 JO     
 57 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR       31.66      31.94 JO     
 58 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR                 31.52      32.00        
 59 Lavelle, Thomas P   10 Badger-MR              31.92      32.03        
 59 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.57      32.03        
 61 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.51      32.07        
 62 Hammam, Omar        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.52      32.12        
 63 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR                31.59      32.13        
 64 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR              31.89      32.20        
 65 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR    31.90      32.23        
 66 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR                31.28      32.38        
 67 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.94      32.46        
 68 Kellman, Adam H      9 WSSC-MR                31.27      32.52        
 69 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                31.56      32.54        
 70 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR                31.50      32.62        
 71 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR                 31.97      34.07        
 -- Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                  30.66         DQ        
 -- Smith, Sebastian L   9 RFAC-MR                30.76         DQ        
 -- Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            31.98         DQ        
 -- Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR                30.67         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   56.83    1/1/1983 Rodney Van Tassell                           
2014MR SCY R:   56.83    5/1/1983 Rodney Van Tassell, NBS-MR                   
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            57.50      57.05 ZQ      20  
                  27.49       57.05 (29.56)                                        
  2 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR                57.63      58.36 ZQ      17  
                  27.58       58.36 (30.78)                                        
  3 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.29    1:00.84 ZQ      16  
                  29.16     1:00.84 (31.68)                                        
  4 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.04    1:00.91 ZQ      15  
                  28.96     1:00.91 (31.95)                                        
  5 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR              1:04.09    1:02.30 ZQ      14  
                  30.30     1:02.30 (32.00)                                        
  6 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.14    1:02.64 ZQ      13  
                  29.30     1:02.64 (33.34)                                        
  7 Mitchener, Ryan     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.23    1:03.59 ZQ      12  
                  30.61     1:03.59 (32.98)                                        
  8 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR              1:04.78    1:03.74 ZQ      11  
                  30.02     1:03.74 (33.72)                                        
  9 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.34    1:03.99 ZQ       9  
                  30.50     1:03.99 (33.49)                                        
 10 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.83    1:04.10 ZQ       7  
                  30.74     1:04.10 (33.36)                                        
 11 Sohn, Daniel P      10 LIAC-MR              1:03.69    1:04.82 ZQ       6  
                  30.92     1:04.82 (33.90)                                        
 12 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:06.57    1:05.22 ZQ       5  
                  31.31     1:05.22 (33.91)                                        
 13 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR            1:06.28    1:05.36 ZQ       4  
                  31.78     1:05.36 (33.58)                                        
 14 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR     1:06.43    1:05.73 ZQ       2.5
                  32.39     1:05.73 (33.34)                                        
 14 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR              1:05.21    1:05.73 ZQ       2.5
                  32.25     1:05.73 (33.48)                                        
 16 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR              1:03.88    1:06.03 ZQ       1  
                  32.03     1:06.03 (34.00)                                        
 17 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.45    1:06.14 ZQ     
                  32.01     1:06.14 (34.13)                                        
 17 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR          1:04.62    1:06.14 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:06.14 (34.54)                                        
 19 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              1:06.10    1:06.38 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:06.38 (34.83)                                        
 20 Tuncoglu, Andre E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.55    1:06.64 ZQ     
                  32.07     1:06.64 (34.57)                                        
 21 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                1:05.85    1:06.70 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:06.70 (34.95)                                        
 22 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              1:06.39    1:06.74 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:06.74 (34.96)                                        
 23 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.26    1:07.13 ZQ     
                  32.17     1:07.13 (34.96)                                        
 24 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.05    1:07.34 ZQ     
                  32.59     1:07.34 (34.75)                                        
 25 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR              1:09.89    1:07.38 ZQ     
                  32.73     1:07.38 (34.65)                                        
 26 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR     1:07.46    1:07.40 ZQ     
                  32.43     1:07.40 (34.97)                                        
 27 Gorman, Connor J    10 BBSC-MR              1:10.25    1:07.53 ZQ     
                  33.09     1:07.53 (34.44)                                        
 28 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.32    1:07.54 ZQ     
                  32.30     1:07.54 (35.24)                                        
 29 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                1:04.38    1:07.59 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:07.59 (35.84)                                        
 30 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR            1:08.86    1:07.68 ZQ     
                  32.61     1:07.68 (35.07)                                        
 31 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR              1:09.28    1:07.74 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:07.74 (35.66)                                        
 32 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR     1:05.92    1:07.91 ZQ     
                  32.65     1:07.91 (35.26)                                        
 33 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     1:06.42    1:08.16 ZQ     
                  33.00     1:08.16 (35.16)                                        
 34 Scala, William H     8 WEST-MR              1:09.97    1:08.18 ZQ     
                  34.25     1:08.18 (33.93)                                        
 35 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.05    1:08.22 ZQ     
                  32.26     1:08.22 (35.96)                                        
 36 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR              1:08.75    1:08.48 ZQ     
                  32.66     1:08.48 (35.82)                                        
 36 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR              1:06.76    1:08.48 ZQ     
                  32.99     1:08.48 (35.49)                                        
 38 Konviser, Eric L     9 WAC-MR               1:09.95    1:08.51 ZQ     
                  33.04     1:08.51 (35.47)                                        
 39 Blenk, Gavin M      10 Empire-MR            1:10.45    1:08.52 ZQ     
                  33.26     1:08.52 (35.26)                                        
 40 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              1:06.41    1:08.74 ZQ     
                  33.20     1:08.74 (35.54)                                        
 41 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.26    1:08.88 ZQ     
                  32.54     1:08.88 (36.34)                                        
 42 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.77    1:08.93 ZQ     
                  33.20     1:08.93 (35.73)                                        
 43 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:06.72    1:08.94 ZQ     
                  32.59     1:08.94 (36.35)                                        
 44 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.23    1:09.08 JO     
                  32.82     1:09.08 (36.26)                                        
 45 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.73    1:09.13 JO     
                  33.49     1:09.13 (35.64)                                        
 46 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               1:07.89    1:09.25 JO     
                  33.45     1:09.25 (35.80)                                        
 47 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR           1:10.23    1:09.31 JO     
                  34.19     1:09.31 (35.12)                                        
 48 Eckstein, Michael   10 CSC-MR               1:11.37    1:09.46 JO     
                  33.22     1:09.46 (36.24)                                        
 49 Hammam, Omar        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.41    1:09.52 JO     
                  33.43     1:09.52 (36.09)                                        
 50 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR     1:08.46    1:09.59 JO     
                  33.27     1:09.59 (36.32)                                        
 51 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR               1:07.24    1:09.62 JO     
                  33.14     1:09.62 (36.48)                                        
 52 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              1:07.40    1:09.64 JO     
                  33.83     1:09.64 (35.81)                                        
 53 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.39    1:09.67 JO     
                  33.48     1:09.67 (36.19)                                        
 54 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR            1:09.47    1:09.88 JO     
                  33.26     1:09.88 (36.62)                                        
 55 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.17    1:09.94 JO     
                  33.64     1:09.94 (36.30)                                        
 56 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR           1:10.63    1:10.00 JO     
                  33.77     1:10.00 (36.23)                                        
 57 Vincent, Connor J   10 Empire-MR            1:10.00    1:10.14 JO     
                  33.32     1:10.14 (36.82)                                        
 58 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.94    1:10.20 JO     
                  32.71     1:10.20 (37.49)                                        
 59 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR           1:10.59    1:10.44 JO     
                  33.42     1:10.44 (37.02)                                        
 60 Veit, Brian J       10 Three Village-MR     1:10.57    1:10.47 JO     
                  33.90     1:10.47 (36.57)                                        
 61 Halpin, Keagen S    10 Barracudas-MR        1:08.58    1:10.56 JO     
                  33.01     1:10.56 (37.55)                                        
 62 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.72    1:10.82 JO     
                  33.80     1:10.82 (37.02)                                        
 63 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:07.93    1:10.94 JO     
                  33.71     1:10.94 (37.23)                                        
 64 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR          1:10.91    1:11.04 JO     
                  33.67     1:11.04 (37.37)                                        
 65 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.35    1:11.24 JO     
                  33.96     1:11.24 (37.28)                                        
 66 Kain, Garrett       10 CSC-MR               1:10.76    1:11.28 JO     
                  33.66     1:11.28 (37.62)                                        
 66 Lavelle, Thomas P   10 Badger-MR            1:10.99    1:11.28 JO     
                  34.23     1:11.28 (37.05)                                        
 68 Shannon, Ryan J     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.54    1:11.43 JO     
                  33.58     1:11.43 (37.85)                                        
 69 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.53    1:11.59 JO     
                  33.89     1:11.59 (37.70)                                        
 70 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR              1:11.13    1:11.89        
                  34.28     1:11.89 (37.61)                                        
 70 Smith, Sebastian L   9 RFAC-MR              1:09.06    1:11.89        
                  33.72     1:11.89 (38.17)                                        
 72 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR              1:10.77    1:12.11        
                  33.53     1:12.11 (38.58)                                        
 73 Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:12.36        
                  34.22     1:12.36 (38.14)                                        
 74 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.13    1:12.72        
                  35.49     1:12.72 (37.23)                                        
 75 Chung, Daniel S     10 BBSC-MR              1:09.37    1:12.99        
                  34.65     1:12.99 (38.34)                                        
 76 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR              1:10.79    1:13.08        
                  34.15     1:13.08 (38.93)                                        
 77 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              1:11.12    1:13.66        
                  34.39     1:13.66 (39.27)                                        
 78 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR              1:11.11    1:14.16        
                  34.16     1:14.16 (40.00)                                        
 79 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR           1:10.93    1:14.95        
                  36.01     1:14.95 (38.94)                                        
 -- Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR          1:10.86         DQ        
      False start
                  34.67          DQ (38.03)                                        
 -- Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          1:06.90         DQ        
      False start
                  33.49                                                            
 -- Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.56         DQ        
      False start
                  33.57          DQ (37.59)                                        
 -- Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.49        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:05.24   3/17/2013 Yugo P Tsukikawa, WEST -MR                 
2014MR SCY R:   2:03.75   3/28/2013 Yugo P. Tsukikawa at 2013 East, WEST-MR    
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:05.23    2:04.21 ZQ      20  
                  28.72     1:00.54 (31.82)     1:32.82 (32.28)     2:04.21 (31.39)
  2 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR              2:10.32    2:08.53 ZQ      17  
                  28.77     1:01.27 (32.50)     1:35.40 (34.13)     2:08.53 (33.13)
  3 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.05    2:10.96 ZQ      16  
                  29.98     1:03.62 (33.64)     1:38.03 (34.41)     2:10.96 (32.93)
  4 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.24    2:12.62 ZQ      15  
                  29.93     1:03.40 (33.47)     1:38.44 (35.04)     2:12.62 (34.18)
  5 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.83    2:13.86 ZQ      14  
                  29.21     1:03.98 (34.77)     1:39.74 (35.76)     2:13.86 (34.12)
  6 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.21    2:16.24 ZQ      13  
                  31.44     1:06.24 (34.80)     1:41.99 (35.75)     2:16.24 (34.25)
  7 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.56    2:16.28 ZQ      12  
                  32.05     1:07.18 (35.13)     1:41.68 (34.50)     2:16.28 (34.60)
  8 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.84    2:17.11 ZQ      11  
                  31.94     1:06.90 (34.96)     1:42.77 (35.87)     2:17.11 (34.34)
  9 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.83    2:18.13 ZQ       9  
                  32.68     1:07.68 (35.00)     1:42.97 (35.29)     2:18.13 (35.16)
 10 Mitchener, Ryan     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.09    2:18.49 ZQ       7  
                  32.36     1:08.34 (35.98)     1:44.49 (36.15)     2:18.49 (34.00)
 11 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR              2:23.58    2:18.50 ZQ       6  
                  32.10     1:08.14 (36.04)     1:44.80 (36.66)     2:18.50 (33.70)
 12 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              2:23.72    2:19.07 ZQ       5  
                  32.84     1:08.36 (35.52)     1:44.23 (35.87)     2:19.07 (34.84)
 13 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR              2:23.98    2:19.86 ZQ       4  
                  32.47     1:08.00 (35.53)     1:44.39 (36.39)     2:19.86 (35.47)
 14 Sohn, Daniel P      10 LIAC-MR              2:19.43    2:20.55 ZQ       3  
                  31.05     1:06.09 (35.04)     1:42.96 (36.87)     2:20.55 (37.59)
 15 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR     2:21.25    2:20.68 ZQ       2  
                  32.87     1:08.70 (35.83)     1:44.88 (36.18)     2:20.68 (35.80)
 16 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.33    2:21.08 ZQ       1  
                  31.80     1:08.34 (36.54)     1:45.87 (37.53)     2:21.08 (35.21)
 17 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR              2:28.59    2:21.33 ZQ     
                  31.69     1:07.94 (36.25)     1:45.73 (37.79)     2:21.33 (35.60)
 18 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.13    2:21.57 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:08.40 (36.40)     1:45.74 (37.34)     2:21.57 (35.83)
 19 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              2:21.02    2:22.21 ZQ     
                  32.98     1:09.32 (36.34)     1:46.63 (37.31)     2:22.21 (35.58)
 20 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.87    2:22.30 ZQ     
                  32.98     1:09.75 (36.77)     1:46.69 (36.94)     2:22.30 (35.61)
 21 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR     2:22.89    2:22.41 ZQ     
                  32.35     1:08.85 (36.50)     1:46.10 (37.25)     2:22.41 (36.31)
 22 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     2:24.11    2:22.74 ZQ     
                  32.62     1:09.27 (36.65)     1:47.27 (38.00)     2:22.74 (35.47)
 23 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.14    2:23.34 ZQ     
                  33.75     1:10.16 (36.41)     1:47.88 (37.72)     2:23.34 (35.46)
 24 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR            2:25.01    2:23.42 ZQ     
                  32.72     1:10.62 (37.90)     1:48.09 (37.47)     2:23.42 (35.33)
 25 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR              2:25.60    2:24.14 ZQ     
                  33.44     1:10.65 (37.21)     1:48.19 (37.54)     2:24.14 (35.95)
 26 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          2:22.03    2:24.36 ZQ     
                  33.52     1:10.54 (37.02)     1:47.74 (37.20)     2:24.36 (36.62)
 27 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR              2:26.47    2:24.48 ZQ     
                  32.65     1:09.95 (37.30)     1:49.13 (39.18)     2:24.48 (35.35)
 28 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              2:22.50    2:24.71 ZQ     
                  33.76     1:11.57 (37.81)     1:49.45 (37.88)     2:24.71 (35.26)
 29 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR          2:21.45    2:24.75 ZQ     
                  33.29     1:10.38 (37.09)     1:48.32 (37.94)     2:24.75 (36.43)
 30 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.47    2:25.14 ZQ     
                  33.46     1:11.43 (37.97)     1:49.61 (38.18)     2:25.14 (35.53)
 31 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR          2:31.79    2:25.34 ZQ     
                  33.15     1:10.79 (37.64)     1:49.06 (38.27)     2:25.34 (36.28)
 32 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              2:22.19    2:25.35 ZQ     
                  33.36     1:10.75 (37.39)     1:48.61 (37.86)     2:25.35 (36.74)
 33 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR     2:23.70    2:25.55 ZQ     
                  33.18     1:10.41 (37.23)     1:48.50 (38.09)     2:25.55 (37.05)
 34 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR          2:30.15    2:25.58 ZQ     
                  33.02     1:10.31 (37.29)     1:48.97 (38.66)     2:25.58 (36.61)
 35 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.56    2:25.82 ZQ     
                  33.57     1:12.04 (38.47)     1:51.28 (39.24)     2:25.82 (34.54)
 36 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              2:28.80    2:26.23 ZQ     
                  32.77     1:11.22 (38.45)     1:50.34 (39.12)     2:26.23 (35.89)
 37 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR            2:29.10    2:27.16 ZQ     
                  32.48     1:10.19 (37.71)     1:49.43 (39.24)     2:27.16 (37.73)
 38 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              2:23.39    2:27.49 ZQ     
                  34.24     1:12.43 (38.19)     1:51.31 (38.88)     2:27.49 (36.18)
 39 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                2:28.29    2:27.85 ZQ     
                  32.88     1:10.74 (37.86)     1:50.62 (39.88)     2:27.85 (37.23)
 40 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR            2:30.22    2:28.17 JO     
                  34.40     1:12.68 (38.28)     1:51.59 (38.91)     2:28.17 (36.58)
 41 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.51    2:28.80 JO     
                  34.35     1:13.74 (39.39)     1:53.16 (39.42)     2:28.80 (35.64)
 42 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.68    2:28.92 JO     
                  33.51     1:11.44 (37.93)     1:50.97 (39.53)     2:28.92 (37.95)
 43 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.24    2:28.99 JO     
                  34.21     1:12.70 (38.49)     1:52.14 (39.44)     2:28.99 (36.85)
 44 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                2:23.82    2:30.51 JO     
                  34.15     1:14.16 (40.01)     1:54.44 (40.28)     2:30.51 (36.07)
 45 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.97    2:33.54        
                  35.32     1:14.88 (39.56)     1:56.13 (41.25)     2:33.54 (37.41)
 46 Veit, Brian J       10 Three Village-MR     2:30.95    2:33.63        
                  34.39     1:13.19 (38.80)     1:53.68 (40.49)     2:33.63 (39.95)
 47 Tuncoglu, Andre E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.91    2:33.77        
                  34.44     1:13.85 (39.41)     1:54.36 (40.51)     2:33.77 (39.41)
 48 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.34    2:35.25        
                  34.90     1:14.49 (39.59)     1:55.55 (41.06)     2:35.25 (39.70)
 49 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR               2:29.60    2:37.56        
                  34.34     1:14.06 (39.72)     1:55.45 (41.39)     2:37.56 (42.11)
 50 Shannon, Ryan J     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.96    2:39.34        
                  34.10     1:14.58 (40.48)     1:57.50 (42.92)     2:39.34 (41.84)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   5:36.13   3/27/2011 Ryan P Lee, WEST-MR                        
2014MR SCY R:   5:31.14    4/3/2013 Yugo P. Tsukikawa at FL-NASA S, WEST-MR    
                6:27.99  ZQ
                6:44.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:44.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR              5:52.00    5:41.50 ZQ      20  
                  30.54     1:03.92 (33.38)     1:39.03 (35.11)     2:14.02 (34.99)
        2:49.29 (35.27)     3:23.79 (34.50)     3:58.91 (35.12)     4:33.76 (34.85)
        5:08.51 (34.75)     5:41.50 (32.99)                                        
  2 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:31.89    6:02.82 ZQ      17  
                  31.70     1:08.45 (36.75)     1:45.39 (36.94)     2:23.00 (37.61)
        2:59.85 (36.85)     3:36.42 (36.57)     4:13.52 (37.10)     4:50.13 (36.61)
        5:27.02 (36.89)     6:02.82 (35.80)                                        
  3 Radkov, Nick S      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          5:34.00    6:03.49 ZQ      16  
                  30.15     1:03.04 (32.89)     1:36.95 (33.91)     2:11.67 (34.72)
        2:46.32 (34.65)     3:20.81 (34.49)     3:55.08 (34.27)     4:28.58 (33.50)
        5:22.11 (53.53)     6:03.49 (41.38)                                        
  4 Sohn, Daniel P      10 LIAC-MR              6:16.02    6:03.83 ZQ      15  
                  32.69     1:08.86 (36.17)     1:45.42 (36.56)     2:22.42 (37.00)
        2:59.60 (37.18)     3:36.47 (36.87)     4:13.31 (36.84)     4:50.41 (37.10)
        5:27.51 (37.10)     6:03.83 (36.32)                                        
  5 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR  6:04.65    6:05.44 ZQ      14  
                  33.01     1:09.57 (36.56)     1:46.14 (36.57)     2:23.52 (37.38)
        3:00.32 (36.80)     3:37.35 (37.03)     4:14.35 (37.00)     4:51.94 (37.59)
        5:29.39 (37.45)     6:05.44 (36.05)                                        
  6 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              6:13.19    6:07.85 ZQ      13  
                  32.83     1:09.83 (37.00)     1:47.86 (38.03)     2:25.51 (37.65)
        3:02.46 (36.95)     3:39.65 (37.19)     4:17.42 (37.77)     4:55.24 (37.82)
        5:32.34 (37.10)     6:07.85 (35.51)                                        
  7 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:11.73    6:08.57 ZQ      12  
                  32.79     1:09.59 (36.80)     1:47.29 (37.70)     2:24.99 (37.70)
        3:02.64 (37.65)     3:41.95 (39.31)     4:19.66 (37.71)     4:57.11 (37.45)
        5:34.21 (37.10)     6:08.57 (34.36)                                        
  8 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR              6:13.89    6:09.35 ZQ      11  
                  32.60     1:08.27 (35.67)     1:45.45 (37.18)     2:23.03 (37.58)
        3:00.37 (37.34)     3:38.06 (37.69)     4:16.18 (38.12)     4:54.42 (38.24)
        5:32.90 (38.48)     6:09.35 (36.45)                                        
  9 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:18.59    6:12.33 ZQ       9  
                  34.23     1:11.70 (37.47)     1:49.69 (37.99)     2:27.84 (38.15)
        3:06.62 (38.78)     3:45.03 (38.41)     4:22.99 (37.96)     4:59.80 (36.81)
        5:37.61 (37.81)     6:12.33 (34.72)                                        
 10 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     6:32.26    6:12.74 ZQ       7  
                  32.98     1:10.80 (37.82)     1:47.96 (37.16)     2:26.31 (38.35)
        3:04.72 (38.41)     3:42.63 (37.91)     4:21.59 (38.96)     4:59.39 (37.80)
        5:37.50 (38.11)     6:12.74 (35.24)                                        
 11 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR              6:31.99    6:14.25 ZQ       6  
                  34.20     1:11.83 (37.63)     1:50.29 (38.46)     2:28.31 (38.02)
        3:06.51 (38.20)     3:44.95 (38.44)     4:22.11 (37.16)     5:00.08 (37.97)
        5:37.77 (37.69)     6:14.25 (36.48)                                        
 12 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR     6:32.41    6:14.89 ZQ       5  
                  34.20     1:11.89 (37.69)     1:50.05 (38.16)     2:29.17 (39.12)
        3:07.25 (38.08)     3:45.76 (38.51)     4:24.01 (38.25)     5:02.02 (38.01)
        5:39.16 (37.14)     6:14.89 (35.73)                                        
 13 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          6:16.95    6:15.28 ZQ       4  
                  34.54     1:12.60 (38.06)     1:51.29 (38.69)     2:29.57 (38.28)
        3:08.13 (38.56)     3:46.02 (37.89)     4:23.56 (37.54)     5:01.15 (37.59)
        5:39.03 (37.88)     6:15.28 (36.25)                                        
 14 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              6:23.21    6:17.60 ZQ       3  
                  33.65     1:11.84 (38.19)     1:51.20 (39.36)     2:30.47 (39.27)
        3:08.78 (38.31)     3:46.88 (38.10)     4:26.02 (39.14)     5:04.34 (38.32)
        5:42.80 (38.46)     6:17.60 (34.80)                                        
 15 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR     6:43.65    6:19.17 ZQ       2  
                  33.69     1:10.81 (37.12)     1:49.17 (38.36)     2:27.88 (38.71)
        3:06.80 (38.92)     3:46.18 (39.38)     4:24.35 (38.17)     5:03.46 (39.11)
        5:42.46 (39.00)     6:19.17 (36.71)                                        
 16 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  6:18.27    6:19.47 ZQ       1  
                  33.88     1:11.89 (38.01)     1:50.02 (38.13)     2:29.03 (39.01)
        3:08.18 (39.15)     3:46.61 (38.43)     4:24.83 (38.22)     5:03.51 (38.68)
        5:42.67 (39.16)     6:19.47 (36.80)                                        
 17 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              6:43.42    6:21.36 ZQ     
                  35.62     1:14.00 (38.38)     1:52.96 (38.96)     2:32.01 (39.05)
        3:11.19 (39.18)     3:49.99 (38.80)     4:29.76 (39.77)     5:08.56 (38.80)
        5:46.41 (37.85)     6:21.36 (34.95)                                        
 18 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR            6:31.91    6:25.08 ZQ     
                  32.90     1:10.57 (37.67)     1:49.72 (39.15)     2:29.86 (40.14)
        3:08.33 (38.47)     3:48.59 (40.26)     4:28.71 (40.12)     5:07.34 (38.63)
        5:48.60 (41.26)     6:25.08 (36.48)                                        
 19 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR            6:37.48    6:29.32 JO     
                  33.30     1:10.87 (37.57)     1:49.80 (38.93)     2:29.45 (39.65)
        3:08.90 (39.45)     3:49.00 (40.10)     4:29.61 (40.61)     5:10.37 (40.76)
        5:50.47 (40.10)     6:29.32 (38.85)                                        
 20 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              6:23.57    6:30.40 JO     
                  34.64     1:13.87 (39.23)     1:53.10 (39.23)     2:33.53 (40.43)
        3:14.79 (41.26)     3:54.67 (39.88)     4:35.11 (40.44)     5:15.34 (40.23)
        5:54.19 (38.85)     6:30.40 (36.21)                                        
 21 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              6:42.63    6:32.31 JO     
                  33.18     1:12.27 (39.09)     1:53.32 (41.05)     2:33.67 (40.35)
        3:15.03 (41.36)     3:56.20 (41.17)     4:36.97 (40.77)     5:16.95 (39.98)
        5:56.28 (39.33)     6:32.31 (36.03)                                        
 22 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:36.14    6:32.34 JO     
                  35.26     1:16.19 (40.93)     1:57.90 (41.71)     2:38.79 (40.89)
        3:19.28 (40.49)     3:59.12 (39.84)     4:39.12 (40.00)     5:18.60 (39.48)
        5:57.66 (39.06)     6:32.34 (34.68)                                        
 23 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  6:41.10    6:33.63 JO     
                  35.17     1:15.30 (40.13)     1:56.70 (41.40)     2:37.35 (40.65)
        3:18.88 (41.53)     3:58.66 (39.78)     4:38.68 (40.02)     5:18.85 (40.17)
        5:57.90 (39.05)     6:33.63 (35.73)                                        
 24 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              6:27.63    6:36.23 JO     
                  33.67     1:11.70 (38.03)     1:51.42 (39.72)     2:31.16 (39.74)
        3:11.68 (40.52)     3:52.66 (40.98)     4:34.28 (41.62)     5:15.61 (41.33)
        5:56.53 (40.92)     6:36.23 (39.70)                                        
 25 Veit, Brian J       10 Three Village-MR     6:34.37    6:38.62 JO     
                  34.18     1:13.20 (39.02)     1:53.85 (40.65)     2:35.60 (41.75)
        3:17.25 (41.65)     3:58.49 (41.24)     4:39.18 (40.69)     5:19.37 (40.19)
        5:59.41 (40.04)     6:38.62 (39.21)                                        
 26 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:44.64    6:39.97 JO     
                  36.55     1:16.25 (39.70)     1:57.43 (41.18)     2:38.53 (41.10)
        3:19.84 (41.31)     4:01.85 (42.01)     4:43.66 (41.81)     5:24.62 (40.96)
        6:04.96 (40.34)     6:39.97 (35.01)                                        
 27 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR           6:41.16    6:45.57        
                  35.90     1:17.31 (41.41)     1:58.56 (41.25)     2:40.83 (42.27)
        3:21.68 (40.85)     4:03.28 (41.60)     4:45.12 (41.84)     5:26.91 (41.79)
        6:06.85 (39.94)     6:45.57 (38.72)                                        
 28 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                6:28.12    6:47.45        
                  34.48     1:14.58 (40.10)     1:56.55 (41.97)     2:38.09 (41.54)
        3:20.67 (42.58)     4:03.51 (42.84)     4:46.52 (43.01)     5:30.25 (43.73)
      6:47.45 (1:17.20)                                                            
 -- Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  6:14.74        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   30.11   3/18/2012 Thomas Lin, NCAC                             
2014MR SCY R:   29.78    5/1/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                        
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.42      30.29 ZQ     
  2 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.07      30.91 ZQ     
  3 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.89      31.96 ZQ     
  4 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.26      32.96 ZQ     
  5 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR              33.13      32.99 ZQ     
  6 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                  33.25      33.25 ZQ     
  7 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR                33.91      33.39 ZQ     
  8 Sohn, Daniel P      10 LIAC-MR                33.60      34.13 ZQ     
  9 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR                34.30      34.15 ZQ     
 10 Patel, Kush A       10 HVD-MR                 35.16      34.23 ZQ     
 11 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                33.70      34.87 ZQ     
 12 Mitchener, Ryan     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.89      35.29 ZQ     
 13 Gorman, Connor J    10 BBSC-MR                35.64      35.46 ZQ     
 14 DiMaggio, Joe R     10 Shy-Mr-MR              35.82      35.62 ZQ     
 15 DiMaggio, John P     8 Shy-Mr-MR              37.37      35.68 ZQ     
 16 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR            35.07      35.71 ZQ     
 17 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR    34.73      35.72 ZQ     
 18 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                  35.57      35.78 ZQ     
 19 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR                35.81      35.80 ZQ     
 20 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR                35.62      35.91 ZQ     
 21 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR                36.43      35.92 ZQ     
 22 Kellman, Adam H      9 WSSC-MR                36.27      35.97 ZQ     
 23 Tuncoglu, Andre E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.73      36.02 ZQ     
 24 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.20      36.13 ZQ     
 25 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.83      36.19 ZQ     
 26 Luba, Ryan C        10 Sachem-MR              37.05      36.23 ZQ     
 27 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR       35.61      36.34 ZQ     
 28 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR            36.44      36.36 ZQ     
 29 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR                37.10      36.37 ZQ     
 30 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR       35.18      36.49 ZQ     
 30 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.63      36.49 ZQ     
 32 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                36.38      36.50 ZQ     
 33 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.21      36.69 ZQ     
 34 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                35.38      36.73 JO     
 35 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                35.81      36.74 JO     
 36 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR       36.09      36.86 JO     
 37 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                  36.30      36.88 JO     
 38 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR      37.45      36.95 JO     
 39 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR                35.49      37.01 JO     
 40 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR                37.40      37.03 JO     
 41 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.27      37.14 JO     
 42 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR    35.61      37.35 JO     
 43 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR       37.11      37.41 JO     
 44 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.92      37.47 JO     
 45 Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR            35.48      37.53        
 46 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR              36.58      37.57        
 46 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.09      37.57        
 48 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR                37.25      37.61        
 49 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR    36.26      37.70        
 50 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR                36.84      37.74        
 51 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR             37.36      37.75        
 52 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR            36.23      37.85        
 53 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR                36.69      37.89        
 54 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR       36.21      38.09        
 55 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR                 36.74      38.27        
 56 Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR              37.27      38.46        
 57 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR                37.06      38.62        
 58 Poggioli, David C   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.05      38.75        
 59 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR                37.05      39.01        
 -- Blenk, Gavin M      10 Empire-MR              36.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.72        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.33         NS        
 -- Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.02         NS        
 -- Katsev, Mark        10 Shy-Mr-MR              37.02         NS        
 -- Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.33         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:05.42    1/1/1997 Nat L. Moore                               
2014MR SCY R:   1:04.00    5/1/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                      
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:04.71    1:04.00 ZQ      20  
                  31.42     1:04.00 (32.58)                                        
  2 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.89    1:06.38 ZQ      17  
                  32.20     1:06.38 (34.18)                                        
  3 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.67    1:08.65 ZQ      16  
                  33.76     1:08.65 (34.89)                                        
  4 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR              1:11.66    1:11.05 ZQ      15  
                  34.40     1:11.05 (36.65)                                        
  5 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.34    1:11.83 ZQ      14  
                  35.51     1:11.83 (36.32)                                        
  6 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                1:13.49    1:12.15 ZQ      13  
                  35.66     1:12.15 (36.49)                                        
  7 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR              1:12.83    1:12.30 ZQ      12  
                  34.95     1:12.30 (37.35)                                        
  8 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR            1:13.84    1:12.51 ZQ      11  
                  34.77     1:12.51 (37.74)                                        
  9 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR              1:17.46    1:13.32 ZQ       9  
                  34.27     1:13.32 (39.05)                                        
 10 Sohn, Daniel P      10 LIAC-MR              1:12.05    1:13.41 ZQ       7  
                  35.45     1:13.41 (37.96)                                        
 11 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:12.91    1:13.70 ZQ       6  
                  36.21     1:13.70 (37.49)                                        
 12 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.82    1:13.81 ZQ       5  
                  35.38     1:13.81 (38.43)                                        
 13 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.49    1:13.86 ZQ       4  
 14 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          1:15.07    1:14.87 ZQ       3  
                  36.88     1:14.87 (37.99)                                        
 15 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR     1:15.57    1:15.38 ZQ       2  
                  37.16     1:15.38 (38.22)                                        
 16 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR     1:15.02    1:15.56 ZQ       1  
                  36.77     1:15.56 (38.79)                                        
 17 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.34    1:15.70 ZQ     
                  36.77     1:15.70 (38.93)                                        
 18 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.84    1:15.76 ZQ     
                  36.89     1:15.76 (38.87)                                        
 19 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              1:14.13    1:15.83 ZQ     
                  37.35     1:15.83 (38.48)                                        
 20 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.12    1:16.42 ZQ     
                  37.93     1:16.42 (38.49)                                        
 21 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR          1:13.65    1:16.50 ZQ     
                  37.66     1:16.50 (38.84)                                        
 22 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.70    1:16.64 ZQ     
                  37.53     1:16.64 (39.11)                                        
 23 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              1:17.34    1:16.81 ZQ     
                  37.77     1:16.81 (39.04)                                        
 24 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR     1:15.71    1:16.99 ZQ     
                  37.46     1:16.99 (39.53)                                        
 25 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR              1:17.40    1:17.41 ZQ     
                  37.85     1:17.41 (39.56)                                        
 26 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR          1:16.37    1:17.46 ZQ     
                  38.29     1:17.46 (39.17)                                        
 27 Tuncoglu, Andre E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.64    1:17.60 ZQ     
                  38.30     1:17.60 (39.30)                                        
 28 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.67    1:17.63 ZQ     
                  37.02     1:17.63 (40.61)                                        
 29 DiMaggio, John P     8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:20.49    1:17.81 ZQ     
                  37.50     1:17.81 (40.31)                                        
 30 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:15.80    1:17.98 ZQ     
                  38.56     1:17.98 (39.42)                                        
 31 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR     1:19.42    1:18.25 ZQ     
                  37.57     1:18.25 (40.68)                                        
 32 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     1:18.15    1:18.26 ZQ     
                  38.02     1:18.26 (40.24)                                        
 33 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                1:17.75    1:18.54 ZQ     
                  37.42     1:18.54 (41.12)                                        
 34 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:21.12    1:18.61 JO     
                  38.60     1:18.61 (40.01)                                        
 35 Luba, Ryan C        10 Sachem-MR            1:19.08    1:18.88 JO     
                  37.29     1:18.88 (41.59)                                        
 36 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.67    1:18.95 JO     
                  38.61     1:18.95 (40.34)                                        
 37 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR            1:21.40    1:19.06 JO     
                  38.66     1:19.06 (40.40)                                        
 38 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.93    1:19.52 JO     
                  39.72     1:19.52 (39.80)                                        
 39 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.88    1:19.91 JO     
                  39.35     1:19.91 (40.56)                                        
 40 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.15    1:20.12 JO     
                  38.23     1:20.12 (41.89)                                        
 40 Blenk, Gavin M      10 Empire-MR            1:20.83    1:20.12 JO     
                  38.32     1:20.12 (41.80)                                        
 42 DiMaggio, Joe R     10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:20.26    1:20.37 JO     
                  39.05     1:20.37 (41.32)                                        
 43 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR              1:21.80    1:20.50 JO     
                  38.53     1:20.50 (41.97)                                        
 44 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.05    1:20.56 JO     
                  39.40     1:20.56 (41.16)                                        
 45 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR           1:20.72    1:20.68 JO     
                  40.05     1:20.68 (40.63)                                        
 46 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR              1:20.87    1:20.92 JO     
                  39.54     1:20.92 (41.38)                                        
 47 Hally, Seamus       10 NDAC-MR              1:21.96    1:21.02 JO     
                  39.39     1:21.02 (41.63)                                        
 48 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR              1:21.83    1:21.03 JO     
                  40.07     1:21.03 (40.96)                                        
 49 Powell, Brett       10 WISC-MR              1:21.24    1:21.09 JO     
                  39.23     1:21.09 (41.86)                                        
 50 Gorman, Connor J    10 BBSC-MR              1:21.17    1:21.25 JO     
                  40.54     1:21.25 (40.71)                                        
 51 Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR            1:19.52    1:21.46 JO     
                  39.39     1:21.46 (42.07)                                        
 52 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.18    1:21.60 JO     
                  40.37     1:21.60 (41.23)                                        
 53 Llerena, Derek R    10 Sachem-MR            1:19.89    1:21.65 JO     
                  40.04     1:21.65 (41.61)                                        
 54 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.28    1:21.67 JO     
                  39.04     1:21.67 (42.63)                                        
 55 Kain, Garrett       10 CSC-MR               1:21.23    1:21.71 JO     
                  39.21     1:21.71 (42.50)                                        
 55 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            1:21.83    1:21.71 JO     
                  39.87     1:21.71 (41.84)                                        
 57 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.01    1:21.91 JO     
                  40.13     1:21.91 (41.78)                                        
 58 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR           1:20.33    1:21.95 JO     
                  40.20     1:21.95 (41.75)                                        
 59 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR               1:20.90    1:21.96 JO     
                  39.18     1:21.96 (42.78)                                        
 60 Halpin, Keagen S    10 Barracudas-MR        1:21.12    1:21.99 JO     
                  39.85     1:21.99 (42.14)                                        
 61 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR               1:21.46    1:22.03 JO     
                  39.93     1:22.03 (42.10)                                        
 62 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR           1:21.79    1:22.18 JO     
                  40.11     1:22.18 (42.07)                                        
 63 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR              1:20.98    1:22.35        
                  39.85     1:22.35 (42.50)                                        
 64 Pagel, Jack W       10 PATS-MR              1:22.16    1:22.39        
                  40.14     1:22.39 (42.25)                                        
 65 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.75    1:22.43        
                  40.68     1:22.43 (41.75)                                        
 65 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              1:20.22    1:22.43        
                  40.77     1:22.43 (41.66)                                        
 67 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR              1:21.96    1:23.22        
                  41.32     1:23.22 (41.90)                                        
 68 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR          1:21.71    1:23.75        
 69 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR           1:22.14    1:24.02        
                  41.28     1:24.02 (42.74)                                        
 70 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              1:17.14    1:24.14        
                  40.96     1:24.14 (43.18)                                        
 71 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR              1:18.81    1:26.34        
 -- Kellman, Adam H      9 WSSC-MR              1:19.33         DQ        
      False start
                  39.52          DQ (41.76)                                        
 -- Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:21.76         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.56         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  38.22          DQ (42.28)                                        
 -- Tuohy, Johnny D      9 RFAC-MR              1:21.80         DQ        
      False start
                  38.63          DQ (41.19)                                        
 -- Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              1:16.79         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.56          DQ (40.89)                                        
 -- Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.41         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  37.25          DQ (38.77)                                        
 -- Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR              1:16.22         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  38.47          DQ (38.29)                                        
 -- Poggioli, David C   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.17        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Du, Alexander W      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.19         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   33.31   2/11/2000 Daniel Simco                                 
2014MR SCY R:   32.79    5/1/1991 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR                34.75      34.67 ZQ     
  2 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR                34.75      34.70 ZQ     
  3 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.43      36.34 ZQ     
  4 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR                36.81      37.11 ZQ     
  5 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.07      37.44 ZQ     
  6 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.74      37.76 ZQ     
  7 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            36.78      37.94 ZQ     
  8 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR    37.17      38.23 ZQ     
  9 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR                38.13      38.70 ZQ     
 10 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.34      38.72 ZQ     
 11 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.31      38.84 ZQ     
 12 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR    38.02      38.88 ZQ     
 13 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR                37.69      39.04 ZQ     
 14 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR            38.35      39.11 ZQ     
 15 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.73      39.16 ZQ     
 16 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR                39.39      39.24 ZQ     
 17 Mitchener, Ryan     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.96      39.38 ZQ     
 18 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR              41.89      39.74 ZQ     
 19 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR                39.78      39.91 ZQ     
 20 Konviser, Eric L     9 WAC-MR                 40.08      40.19 ZQ     
 21 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR                39.44      40.22 ZQ     
 22 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                  38.04      40.29 ZQ     
 23 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR              40.50      40.35 ZQ     
 24 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR                37.64      40.41 ZQ     
 25 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                  39.88      40.46 ZQ     
 26 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR                41.18      40.59 ZQ     
 27 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR              41.61      40.85 ZQ     
 28 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR    39.93      40.92 ZQ     
 29 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR            42.22      41.03 ZQ     
 30 Sohn, Daniel P      10 LIAC-MR                39.88      41.07 ZQ     
 31 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR             43.29      41.26 ZQ     
 32 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR                 40.82      41.35 ZQ     
 33 Chung, Daniel S     10 BBSC-MR                40.56      41.45 ZQ     
 34 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR                42.75      41.49 ZQ     
 35 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                42.90      41.70 ZQ     
 36 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR                43.39      41.75 ZQ     
 37 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR                41.35      41.78 ZQ     
 38 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR                42.72      41.79 ZQ     
 39 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                42.00      41.95 ZQ     
 40 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR                42.16      41.99 ZQ     
 41 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR                 42.43      42.06 ZQ     
 42 Cole, Harrison R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.41      42.09 ZQ     
 43 Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR              41.54      42.10 JO     
 44 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR                43.32      42.32 JO     
 45 Scala, William H     8 WEST-MR                42.01      42.62 JO     
 46 Halls, Sean C       10 NFS-MR                 42.84      42.67 JO     
 47 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.57      42.69 JO     
 47 Vincent, Connor J   10 Empire-MR              43.07      42.69 JO     
 49 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                42.03      42.82 JO     
 50 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR       41.70      42.86 JO     
 51 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR    43.38      42.89 JO     
 52 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                41.55      42.90 JO     
 53 Smith, Sebastian L   9 RFAC-MR                40.33      43.00 JO     
 54 Fehrenbach, Robby   10 HAA-MR                 42.62      43.12 JO     
 54 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR             42.44      43.12 JO     
 56 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR                42.05      43.20 JO     
 57 Bellettiere, Jack   10 MVA-MR                 43.15      43.41 JO     
 58 Desmaras, Jorge D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.37      43.42 JO     
 59 Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR                43.34      44.00        
 60 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.15      44.14        
 61 DeCordova, Owen M   10 HVD-MR                 43.26      44.15        
 62 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR                43.49      44.24        
 63 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR    42.93      44.36        
 64 Paroly, Joshua G    10 Sachem-MR              42.98      44.80        
 65 Jablonowski, Krist  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.95      45.02        
 -- Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.96         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.03        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.14        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kostin, Nikita      10 Shy-Mr-MR              42.91         NS        
 -- Weinstein, Michael   8 WEST-MR                43.03         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:14.01   3/25/2011 Yik F Phang, LGAC-MR                       
2014MR SCY R:   1:12.38   2/19/2011 Yik F. Phang at Metro Zone Tea, LGAC-MR    
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:34.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              1:15.73    1:16.03 ZQ      20  
                  35.93     1:16.03 (40.10)                                        
  2 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR              1:17.86    1:16.80 ZQ      17  
                  36.85     1:16.80 (39.95)                                        
  3 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.79    1:21.86 ZQ      16  
                  38.66     1:21.86 (43.20)                                        
  4 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.84    1:21.99 ZQ      15  
                  39.57     1:21.99 (42.42)                                        
  5 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.89    1:22.44 ZQ      14  
                  39.25     1:22.44 (43.19)                                        
  6 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR          1:23.84    1:23.54 ZQ      13  
                  40.57     1:23.54 (42.97)                                        
  7 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.65    1:23.98 ZQ      12  
                  40.72     1:23.98 (43.26)                                        
  8 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.17    1:24.41 ZQ      11  
                  40.35     1:24.41 (44.06)                                        
  9 Mitchener, Ryan     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.25    1:24.50 ZQ       9  
                  40.41     1:24.50 (44.09)                                        
 10 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR              1:20.72    1:24.52 ZQ       7  
                  41.45     1:24.52 (43.07)                                        
 11 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR              1:23.04    1:24.55 ZQ       6  
                  40.33     1:24.55 (44.22)                                        
 12 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR              1:18.80    1:25.03 ZQ       5  
                  41.25     1:25.03 (43.78)                                        
 13 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR          1:22.53    1:25.14 ZQ       4  
                  41.09     1:25.14 (44.05)                                        
 14 Hally, Seamus       10 NDAC-MR              1:25.12    1:25.27 ZQ       3  
                  39.08     1:25.27 (46.19)                                        
 15 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              1:25.12    1:25.31 ZQ       2  
                  41.10     1:25.31 (44.21)                                        
 16 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.05    1:26.17 ZQ       1  
                  41.04     1:26.17 (45.13)                                        
 17 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.27    1:26.30 ZQ     
                  41.75     1:26.30 (44.55)                                        
 18 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              1:23.24    1:26.39 ZQ     
                  40.36     1:26.39 (46.03)                                        
 19 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               1:28.11    1:26.88 ZQ     
                  40.75     1:26.88 (46.13)                                        
 20 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                1:24.86    1:27.15 ZQ     
                  42.16     1:27.15 (44.99)                                        
 21 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              1:22.45    1:27.20 ZQ     
                  43.17     1:27.20 (44.03)                                        
 22 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR              1:25.25    1:27.55 ZQ     
                  42.01     1:27.55 (45.54)                                        
 23 Konviser, Eric L     9 WAC-MR               1:29.68    1:27.72 ZQ     
                  42.36     1:27.72 (45.36)                                        
 24 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR              1:32.69    1:28.28 ZQ     
                  42.62     1:28.28 (45.66)                                        
 25 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                1:26.27    1:28.44 ZQ     
                  42.05     1:28.44 (46.39)                                        
 26 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            1:28.83    1:28.81 ZQ     
                  42.42     1:28.81 (46.39)                                        
 27 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.03    1:28.99 ZQ     
                  42.67     1:28.99 (46.32)                                        
 28 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR          1:32.86    1:29.47 ZQ     
                  41.58     1:29.47 (47.89)                                        
 29 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.91    1:29.53 ZQ     
                  43.42     1:29.53 (46.11)                                        
 30 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR            1:30.32    1:29.79 ZQ     
                  43.41     1:29.79 (46.38)                                        
 31 Desmaras, Jorge D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.55    1:30.10 ZQ     
                  44.32     1:30.10 (45.78)                                        
 31 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR              1:31.78    1:30.10 ZQ     
                  42.78     1:30.10 (47.32)                                        
 33 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR              1:26.39    1:30.32 ZQ     
                  41.92     1:30.32 (48.40)                                        
 34 Cole, Harrison R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.71    1:30.36 ZQ     
                  41.48     1:30.36 (48.88)                                        
 35 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.20    1:31.64 ZQ     
                  43.86     1:31.64 (47.78)                                        
 36 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:27.38    1:31.75 ZQ     
                  45.69     1:31.75 (46.06)                                        
 37 Chung, Daniel S     10 BBSC-MR              1:26.30    1:31.77 ZQ     
                  43.68     1:31.77 (48.09)                                        
 38 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR              1:30.58    1:31.96 ZQ     
                  44.99     1:31.96 (46.97)                                        
 39 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR              1:31.77    1:32.23 ZQ     
                  44.43     1:32.23 (47.80)                                        
 40 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              1:34.51    1:32.34 ZQ     
                  44.17     1:32.34 (48.17)                                        
 41 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR           1:32.07    1:32.54 ZQ     
                  44.98     1:32.54 (47.56)                                        
 42 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR               1:30.30    1:32.57 ZQ     
                  44.84     1:32.57 (47.73)                                        
 43 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:28.42    1:32.58 ZQ     
                  44.69     1:32.58 (47.89)                                        
 44 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR              1:30.90    1:32.99 ZQ     
                  43.49     1:32.99 (49.50)                                        
 45 Paroly, Joshua G    10 Sachem-MR            1:34.32    1:33.04 ZQ     
                  43.26     1:33.04 (49.78)                                        
 46 Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR            1:28.97    1:33.05 ZQ     
                  44.77     1:33.05 (48.28)                                        
 47 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR               1:29.99    1:33.17 ZQ     
                  44.14     1:33.17 (49.03)                                        
 48 Lavelle, Thomas P   10 Badger-MR            1:34.34    1:33.75 ZQ     
                  45.87     1:33.75 (47.88)                                        
 49 Vincent, Connor J   10 Empire-MR            1:34.23    1:33.91 ZQ     
                  43.79     1:33.91 (50.12)                                        
 50 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR           1:29.31    1:34.32 JO     
                  46.07     1:34.32 (48.25)                                        
 51 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR              1:34.18    1:34.34 JO     
                  44.14     1:34.34 (50.20)                                        
 52 Cui, Ryan           10 NCAC-MR              1:32.76    1:34.83        
                  44.78     1:34.83 (50.05)                                        
 53 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.00    1:35.04        
                  45.49     1:35.04 (49.55)                                        
 54 Shannon, Ryan J     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.39    1:35.77        
                  44.76     1:35.77 (51.01)                                        
 55 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR              1:34.12    1:36.71        
                  46.86     1:36.71 (49.85)                                        
 56 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.56    1:39.17        
                  46.30     1:39.17 (52.87)                                        
 -- Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.48         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   29.04   2/27/2005 Samuel MO                                    
2014MR SCY R:   28.40    5/1/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW-MR                       
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  35.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.95      29.92 ZQ      20  
  2 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR                31.37      30.12 ZQ      17  
  3 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.73      30.99 ZQ      16  
  4 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR    29.93      31.00 ZQ      14.5
  4 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR                31.38      31.00 ZQ      14.5
  6 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.08      31.25 ZQ      13  
  7 Smith, Sebastian L   9 RFAC-MR                32.50      31.44 ZQ      12  
  8 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                  32.29      31.54 ZQ      11  
  9 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR                32.09      32.14 ZQ       9  
 10 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR                32.73      32.64 ZQ       7  
 11 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR                 34.24      32.95 ZQ       6  
 12 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.65      33.13 ZQ       5  
 13 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR                32.69      33.24 ZQ       3.5
 13 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.92      33.24 ZQ       3.5
 15 DiMaggio, John P     8 Shy-Mr-MR              33.70      33.28 ZQ       2  
 16 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.22      33.35 ZQ       1  
 17 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR            33.78      33.43 ZQ     
 18 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR                34.26      33.66 ZQ     
 19 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                35.01      33.67 ZQ     
 20 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR                35.17      33.74 ZQ     
 20 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                35.31      33.74 ZQ     
                  33.74           33.74 ( )                                        
 22 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            33.02      33.85 ZQ     
 23 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR                33.67      33.87 ZQ     
 24 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR                 34.17      33.90 ZQ     
 25 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR      35.25      33.96 ZQ     
                  34.03       54.77 (20.74)           33.96 ( )                    
 26 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.30      34.25 ZQ     
                  34.25       54.61 (20.36)           34.25 ( )                    
 27 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.41      34.26 ZQ     
 27 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR                34.12      34.26 ZQ     
 29 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR                33.32      34.57 ZQ     
 30 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.22      34.59 ZQ     
                  34.59           34.59 ( )                                        
 31 Patel, Kush A       10 HVD-MR                 35.21      34.63 ZQ     
 32 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR       35.41      34.70 ZQ     
                  34.70       55.62 (20.92)           34.70 ( )                    
 33 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.17      34.83 ZQ     
 34 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR                35.90      34.94 ZQ     
                  34.94           34.94 ( )                                        
 35 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR                35.43      34.97 ZQ     
                  45.47           34.97 ( )                                        
 36 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                34.91      35.00 JO     
 37 Konviser, Eric L     9 WAC-MR                 35.33      35.05 JO     
                  35.05       55.71 (20.66)           35.05 ( )                    
 38 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR                35.05      35.16 JO     
 39 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                  33.79      35.18 JO     
 40 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR            35.76      35.26 JO     
                  35.26           35.26 ( )                                        
 41 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR            35.94      35.34 JO     
                  35.34           35.34 ( )                                        
 42 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.83      35.35 JO     
                  35.35           35.35 ( )                                        
 43 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR                35.11      35.42 JO     
 44 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR       34.87      35.56 JO     
 45 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.07      35.61 JO     
 46 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR                35.64      35.64 JO     
                  35.64           35.64 ( )                                        
 47 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR                35.80      35.81 JO     
                  35.81           35.81 ( )                                        
 48 Scala, William H     8 WEST-MR                35.85      35.99 JO     
 49 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR              35.93      36.04        
                  36.04           36.04 ( )                                        
 50 Monaco, Dylan J      9 LBA-MR                 35.73      36.08        
                  36.08           36.08 ( )                                        
 51 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR    34.72      36.15        
 52 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.99      36.23        
 53 Tuncoglu, Andre E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.65      36.37        
 54 Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR              34.64      36.56        
 55 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR       35.56      36.71        
                  36.71           36.71 ( )                                        
 56 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR    35.52      36.81        
                  36.81           36.81 ( )                                        
 57 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                35.94      37.59        
                  37.59           37.59 ( )                                        
 -- Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:05.27    1/1/1983 Rodney Van Tassell                         
2014MR SCY R:   1:02.83    5/1/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW-MR                     
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:27.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:07.80    1:08.37 ZQ      20  
                  32.01     1:08.37 (36.36)                                        
  2 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.81    1:09.86 ZQ      17  
                  32.65     1:09.86 (37.21)                                        
  3 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.70    1:11.15 ZQ      16  
                  32.89     1:11.15 (38.26)                                        
  4 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR              1:11.37    1:11.27 ZQ      15  
                  34.15     1:11.27 (37.12)                                        
  5 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              1:10.96    1:11.46 ZQ      14  
                  34.19     1:11.46 (37.27)                                        
  6 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.86    1:11.86 ZQ      13  
                  34.99     1:11.86 (36.87)                                        
  7 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              1:10.07    1:12.11 ZQ      12  
                  34.11     1:12.11 (38.00)                                        
  8 Smith, Sebastian L   9 RFAC-MR              1:15.11    1:13.18 ZQ      11  
                  34.87     1:13.18 (38.31)                                        
  9 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.71    1:14.26 ZQ       9  
                  35.26     1:14.26 (39.00)                                        
 10 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:15.37    1:14.62 ZQ       7  
                  34.61     1:14.62 (40.01)                                        
 11 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                1:14.14    1:15.15 ZQ       6  
                  34.70     1:15.15 (40.45)                                        
 12 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.30    1:15.16 ZQ       5  
                  34.27     1:15.16 (40.89)                                        
 13 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR               1:14.23    1:15.63 ZQ       4  
                  35.50     1:15.63 (40.13)                                        
 14 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR              1:17.32    1:15.81 ZQ       3  
                  35.45     1:15.81 (40.36)                                        
 15 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                1:14.64    1:15.93 ZQ       2  
                  35.17     1:15.93 (40.76)                                        
 16 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.34    1:16.62 ZQ       1  
                  36.29     1:16.62 (40.33)                                        
 17 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          1:17.53    1:16.83 ZQ     
                  38.17     1:16.83 (38.66)                                        
 18 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.53    1:17.46 ZQ     
                  36.48     1:17.46 (40.98)                                        
 19 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR              1:14.53    1:17.47 ZQ     
                  36.62     1:17.47 (40.85)                                        
 20 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              1:19.36    1:18.38 ZQ     
                  36.94     1:18.38 (41.44)                                        
 21 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR     1:18.44    1:18.66 ZQ     
                  36.88     1:18.66 (41.78)                                        
 22 Scala, William H     8 WEST-MR              1:21.21    1:18.85 ZQ     
                  36.67     1:18.85 (42.18)                                        
 23 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.98    1:19.06 ZQ     
                  36.00     1:19.06 (43.06)                                        
 24 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR              1:24.45    1:19.46 ZQ     
                  36.81     1:19.46 (42.65)                                        
 25 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.34    1:19.57 ZQ     
                  36.52     1:19.57 (43.05)                                        
 26 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:22.11    1:19.73 ZQ     
                  38.69     1:19.73 (41.04)                                        
 27 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.38    1:19.75 ZQ     
                  36.40     1:19.75 (43.35)                                        
 28 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR              1:19.48    1:19.85 ZQ     
                  37.25     1:19.85 (42.60)                                        
 29 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.35    1:19.93 ZQ     
                  36.87     1:19.93 (43.06)                                        
 30 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR              1:24.08    1:20.08 ZQ     
                  37.72     1:20.08 (42.36)                                        
 31 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR              1:19.04    1:20.13 ZQ     
                  37.50     1:20.13 (42.63)                                        
 32 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.54    1:20.44 ZQ     
                  38.46     1:20.44 (41.98)                                        
 33 DiMaggio, John P     8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:19.49    1:20.59 ZQ     
 34 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.18    1:20.64 ZQ     
                  37.20     1:20.64 (43.44)                                        
 35 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.60    1:21.07 ZQ     
                  38.17     1:21.07 (42.90)                                        
 36 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR              1:19.33    1:21.13 ZQ     
                  37.89     1:21.13 (43.24)                                        
 37 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.95    1:21.18 ZQ     
                  36.99     1:21.18 (44.19)                                        
 38 Mitchener, Ryan     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.38    1:21.29 ZQ     
                  37.97     1:21.29 (43.32)                                        
 39 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.80    1:21.47 ZQ     
                  37.67     1:21.47 (43.80)                                        
 40 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR               1:21.51    1:21.50 ZQ     
 41 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.53    1:21.97 ZQ     
                  38.19     1:21.97 (43.78)                                        
 42 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.68    1:22.08 JO     
                  39.13     1:22.08 (42.95)                                        
 43 Konviser, Eric L     9 WAC-MR               1:23.31    1:22.35 JO     
                  37.58     1:22.35 (44.77)                                        
 44 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR            1:24.95    1:22.46 JO     
                  37.95     1:22.46 (44.51)                                        
 45 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR           1:23.66    1:22.57 JO     
                  38.59     1:22.57 (43.98)                                        
 46 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR              1:23.87    1:22.94 JO     
                  38.33     1:22.94 (44.61)                                        
 47 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              1:25.65    1:23.44 JO     
 48 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:21.02    1:23.46 JO     
                  39.79     1:23.46 (43.67)                                        
 49 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR     1:22.99    1:23.66 JO     
                  38.98     1:23.66 (44.68)                                        
 50 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            1:24.31    1:24.01 JO     
                  38.69     1:24.01 (45.32)                                        
 51 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               1:18.54    1:24.07 JO     
                  38.95     1:24.07 (45.12)                                        
 52 Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR            1:24.06    1:24.08 JO     
                  37.84     1:24.08 (46.24)                                        
 53 Monaco, Dylan J      9 LBA-MR               1:22.74    1:24.51 JO     
                  39.34     1:24.51 (45.17)                                        
 54 Doboli, Michael R   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.67    1:24.53 JO     
                  39.39     1:24.53 (45.14)                                        
 55 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     1:20.15    1:24.69 JO     
                  40.16     1:24.69 (44.53)                                        
 56 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.00    1:24.72 JO     
                  37.52     1:24.72 (47.20)                                        
 57 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR              1:18.21    1:24.90 JO     
                  38.30     1:24.90 (46.60)                                        
 58 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR              1:19.17    1:24.92 JO     
                  37.91     1:24.92 (47.01)                                        
 59 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR          1:26.89    1:25.14 JO     
                  39.48     1:25.14 (45.66)                                        
 60 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR          1:22.66    1:25.15 JO     
                  37.58     1:25.15 (47.57)                                        
 61 D'Amelia, Pete      10 RFAC-MR              1:23.28    1:25.58 JO     
                  39.40     1:25.58 (46.18)                                        
 62 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR              1:26.82    1:25.93 JO     
                  40.41     1:25.93 (45.52)                                        
 63 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 LIAC-MR              1:25.67    1:25.98 JO     
 64 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.87    1:26.04 JO     
                  39.98     1:26.04 (46.06)                                        
 65 Chung, Daniel S     10 BBSC-MR              1:24.97    1:26.26 JO     
                  39.74     1:26.26 (46.52)                                        
 66 Vizhco, Dexter H    10 CAS-MR               1:24.37    1:26.78 JO     
                  37.75     1:26.78 (49.03)                                        
 67 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR              1:26.83    1:26.85 JO     
                  40.54     1:26.85 (46.31)                                        
 68 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              1:19.65    1:27.15        
                  40.00     1:27.15 (47.15)                                        
 69 Tuncoglu, Andre E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.82    1:27.60        
                  40.59     1:27.60 (47.01)                                        
 70 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR          1:25.52    1:28.65        
                  41.36     1:28.65 (47.29)                                        
 71 Hafez, Yousef A     10 HS-MR                1:25.71    1:28.73        
                  40.51     1:28.73 (48.22)                                        
 72 Hally, Seamus       10 NDAC-MR              1:25.39    1:28.80        
                  38.46     1:28.80 (50.34)                                        
 73 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.07    1:28.91        
                  40.93     1:28.91 (47.98)                                        
 74 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR     1:24.06    1:32.37        
                  41.44     1:32.37 (50.93)                                        
 75 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.02    1:32.64        
                  42.12     1:32.64 (50.52)                                        
 -- Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.17         DQ        
 -- Ivatorov, Adam       9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.57         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  40.68          DQ (47.44)                                        
 -- MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.13         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  35.93          DQ (42.46)                                        
 -- Blazhkevych, Bogda  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:20.36         DQ        
 -- Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.40         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:05.82   2/12/2000 Daniel P. Simco                            
2014MR SCY R:   1:04.46    5/1/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                      
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:21.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR              1:07.35    1:06.02 ZQ      20  
                  30.16     1:06.02 (35.86)                                        
  2 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.49    1:08.73 ZQ      17  
                  31.33     1:08.73 (37.40)                                        
  3 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.54    1:09.73 ZQ      16  
                  33.13     1:09.73 (36.60)                                        
  4 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.22    1:10.64 ZQ      15  
                  31.51     1:10.64 (39.13)                                        
  5 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.47    1:11.25 ZQ      14  
                  32.73     1:11.25 (38.52)                                        
  6 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR              1:11.55    1:11.72 ZQ      13  
                  33.85     1:11.72 (37.87)                                        
  7 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.49    1:12.90 ZQ      12  
                  35.52     1:12.90 (37.38)                                        
  8 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR              1:15.61    1:13.05 ZQ      11  
                  33.99     1:13.05 (39.06)                                        
  9 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.88    1:13.27 ZQ       9  
                  34.91     1:13.27 (38.36)                                        
 10 Sohn, Daniel P      10 LIAC-MR              1:13.43    1:13.32 ZQ       7  
                  34.89     1:13.32 (38.43)                                        
 11 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              1:12.27    1:13.37 ZQ       6  
                  35.02     1:13.37 (38.35)                                        
 12 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.81    1:13.60 ZQ       5  
                  34.70     1:13.60 (38.90)                                        
 13 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              1:13.80    1:13.67 ZQ       4  
                  34.34     1:13.67 (39.33)                                        
 14 Mitchener, Ryan     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.94    1:13.80 ZQ       3  
                  34.80     1:13.80 (39.00)                                        
 15 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                1:15.22    1:14.01 ZQ       2  
                  33.89     1:14.01 (40.12)                                        
 16 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR          1:14.37    1:14.04 ZQ       1  
                  36.53     1:14.04 (37.51)                                        
 17 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR              1:16.27    1:15.10 ZQ     
                  35.78     1:15.10 (39.32)                                        
 18 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                1:14.84    1:15.33 ZQ     
                  35.01     1:15.33 (40.32)                                        
 19 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR              1:17.51    1:15.52 ZQ     
                  35.63     1:15.52 (39.89)                                        
 20 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.50    1:15.59 ZQ     
                  37.32     1:15.59 (38.27)                                        
 21 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR            1:21.17    1:15.75 ZQ     
                  35.52     1:15.75 (40.23)                                        
 22 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:16.43    1:15.78 ZQ     
                  36.73     1:15.78 (39.05)                                        
 23 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:16.08    1:15.95 ZQ     
                  35.52     1:15.95 (40.43)                                        
 24 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR          1:19.77    1:15.99 ZQ     
                  38.21     1:15.99 (37.78)                                        
 25 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR     1:18.76    1:16.16 ZQ     
                  35.45     1:16.16 (40.71)                                        
 26 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                1:17.55    1:16.34 ZQ     
                  34.56     1:16.34 (41.78)                                        
 27 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.78    1:16.38 ZQ     
                  36.80     1:16.38 (39.58)                                        
 28 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR     1:19.80    1:16.49 ZQ     
                  34.89     1:16.49 (41.60)                                        
 29 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR              1:21.75    1:16.53 ZQ     
                  35.52     1:16.53 (41.01)                                        
 30 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR              1:20.26    1:16.64 ZQ     
                  35.54     1:16.64 (41.10)                                        
 30 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               1:16.29    1:16.64 ZQ     
                  37.29     1:16.64 (39.35)                                        
 32 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              1:15.84    1:16.89 ZQ     
                  36.95     1:16.89 (39.94)                                        
 33 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              1:18.93    1:16.90 ZQ     
                  36.24     1:16.90 (40.66)                                        
 34 Tuncoglu, Andre E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.21    1:17.18 ZQ     
                  34.95     1:17.18 (42.23)                                        
 35 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          1:16.11    1:17.22 ZQ     
                  35.80     1:17.22 (41.42)                                        
 36 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR              1:17.85    1:17.31 ZQ     
                  35.98     1:17.31 (41.33)                                        
 37 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.70    1:17.36 ZQ     
                  35.69     1:17.36 (41.67)                                        
 38 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:15.29    1:17.59 JO     
                  37.48     1:17.59 (40.11)                                        
 39 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR              1:20.08    1:17.66 JO     
                  37.33     1:17.66 (40.33)                                        
 40 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR              1:16.85    1:17.68 JO     
                  37.13     1:17.68 (40.55)                                        
 41 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR              1:21.82    1:17.90 JO     
                  36.79     1:17.90 (41.11)                                        
 42 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.72    1:17.97 JO     
                  37.40     1:17.97 (40.57)                                        
 43 Scala, William H     8 WEST-MR              1:21.06    1:18.03 JO     
                  36.31     1:18.03 (41.72)                                        
 44 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR               1:18.82    1:18.07 JO     
                  36.55     1:18.07 (41.52)                                        
 45 Konviser, Eric L     9 WAC-MR               1:18.96    1:18.14 JO     
                  37.25     1:18.14 (40.89)                                        
 46 Hally, Seamus       10 NDAC-MR              1:19.84    1:18.26 JO     
                  37.37     1:18.26 (40.89)                                        
 47 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.12    1:18.34 JO     
                  37.20     1:18.34 (41.14)                                        
 48 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.10    1:18.42 JO     
                  35.33     1:18.42 (43.09)                                        
 49 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR     1:20.37    1:18.57 JO     
                  36.74     1:18.57 (41.83)                                        
 49 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR               1:18.86    1:18.57 JO     
                  37.49     1:18.57 (41.08)                                        
 51 Patel, Kush A       10 HVD-MR               1:19.54    1:18.67 JO     
                  35.39     1:18.67 (43.28)                                        
 52 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR          1:20.17    1:18.72 JO     
                  36.49     1:18.72 (42.23)                                        
 53 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            1:21.49    1:18.73 JO     
                  36.27     1:18.73 (42.46)                                        
 54 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR              1:17.37    1:18.84 JO     
                  38.17     1:18.84 (40.67)                                        
 55 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.70    1:19.06 JO     
                  36.85     1:19.06 (42.21)                                        
 56 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR              1:21.21    1:19.11 JO     
                  36.32     1:19.11 (42.79)                                        
 57 Smith, Sebastian L   9 RFAC-MR              1:20.21    1:19.14 JO     
                  35.62     1:19.14 (43.52)                                        
 58 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.03    1:19.25 JO     
                  36.08     1:19.25 (43.17)                                        
 59 Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR            1:21.29    1:19.42 JO     
                  36.07     1:19.42 (43.35)                                        
 60 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.22    1:19.60 JO     
                  37.28     1:19.60 (42.32)                                        
 60 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR              1:21.92    1:19.60 JO     
                  36.50     1:19.60 (43.10)                                        
 62 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.53    1:19.71 JO     
                  35.67     1:19.71 (44.04)                                        
 63 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              1:18.64    1:19.73 JO     
                  37.88     1:19.73 (41.85)                                        
 64 Shannon, Ryan J     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.64    1:19.77 JO     
                  37.42     1:19.77 (42.35)                                        
 65 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.42    1:19.83 JO     
                  38.35     1:19.83 (41.48)                                        
 66 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR     1:20.89    1:20.21 JO     
                  36.71     1:20.21 (43.50)                                        
 67 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.76    1:20.44 JO     
                  37.53     1:20.44 (42.91)                                        
 68 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.43    1:20.47 JO     
                  37.92     1:20.47 (42.55)                                        
 69 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.21    1:20.69 JO     
                  36.67     1:20.69 (44.02)                                        
 70 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR              1:20.73    1:21.14 JO     
                  38.55     1:21.14 (42.59)                                        
 71 Halpin, Keagen S    10 Barracudas-MR        1:20.34    1:21.46 JO     
                  37.20     1:21.46 (44.26)                                        
 72 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     1:20.27    1:21.58 JO     
                  37.36     1:21.58 (44.22)                                        
 73 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR           1:21.63    1:22.80        
                  39.79     1:22.80 (43.01)                                        
 74 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.30    1:23.75        
                  38.35     1:23.75 (45.40)                                        
 75 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR           1:21.35    1:25.24        
                  39.85     1:25.24 (45.39)                                        
 -- Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              1:19.00         DQ        
                  38.80          DQ (38.99)                                        
 -- Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.64         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.19          DQ (42.53)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:22.36   2/11/2000 Daniel P. Simco                            
2014MR SCY R:   2:18.51    5/1/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                      
                2:45.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:25.57    2:23.80 ZQ      20  
                  31.35     1:06.47 (35.12)     1:51.75 (45.28)     2:23.80 (32.05)
  2 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR              2:27.99    2:26.30 ZQ      17  
                  30.49     1:08.33 (37.84)     1:54.56 (46.23)     2:26.30 (31.74)
  3 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.58    2:30.50 ZQ      16  
                  32.27     1:09.18 (36.91)     1:55.36 (46.18)     2:30.50 (35.14)
  4 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.97    2:31.73 ZQ      15  
                  35.23     1:14.61 (39.38)     1:58.72 (44.11)     2:31.73 (33.01)
  5 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.40    2:32.24 ZQ      14  
                  32.39     1:09.26 (36.87)     1:58.20 (48.94)     2:32.24 (34.04)
  6 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.07    2:32.30 ZQ      13  
                  34.20     1:13.80 (39.60)     1:59.05 (45.25)     2:32.30 (33.25)
  7 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.66    2:33.39 ZQ      12  
                  33.69     1:13.61 (39.92)     1:59.76 (46.15)     2:33.39 (33.63)
  8 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.57    2:34.39 ZQ      11  
                  33.29     1:15.79 (42.50)     1:59.73 (43.94)     2:34.39 (34.66)
  9 Sohn, Daniel P      10 LIAC-MR              2:38.74    2:34.69 ZQ       9  
                  34.19     1:13.65 (39.46)     1:59.57 (45.92)     2:34.69 (35.12)
 10 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR              2:41.52    2:35.75 ZQ       7  
                  33.00     1:12.07 (39.07)     2:00.60 (48.53)     2:35.75 (35.15)
 11 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              2:33.60    2:38.07 ZQ       6  
                  36.71     1:18.37 (41.66)     2:02.18 (43.81)     2:38.07 (35.89)
 12 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR              2:38.72    2:38.19 ZQ       5  
                  37.03     1:16.63 (39.60)     2:02.64 (46.01)     2:38.19 (35.55)
 13 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              2:37.61    2:39.01 ZQ       4  
                  34.90     1:14.55 (39.65)     2:03.33 (48.78)     2:39.01 (35.68)
 14 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.44    2:39.03 ZQ       3  
                  36.91     1:17.60 (40.69)     2:02.42 (44.82)     2:39.03 (36.61)
 15 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              2:41.63    2:39.19 ZQ       2  
                  35.71     1:15.17 (39.46)     2:04.66 (49.49)     2:39.19 (34.53)
 16 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.91    2:39.61 ZQ       1  
                  36.20     1:18.83 (42.63)     2:05.45 (46.62)     2:39.61 (34.16)
 17 Mitchener, Ryan     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.25    2:39.98 ZQ     
                  37.41     1:18.77 (41.36)     2:04.51 (45.74)     2:39.98 (35.47)
 18 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              2:42.56    2:40.84 ZQ     
                  34.94     1:17.13 (42.19)     2:07.21 (50.08)     2:40.84 (33.63)
 19 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR              2:42.87    2:40.87 ZQ     
                  36.00     1:17.99 (41.99)     2:07.61 (49.62)     2:40.87 (33.26)
 20 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR              2:45.25    2:41.28 ZQ     
                  35.05     1:16.23 (41.18)     2:05.99 (49.76)     2:41.28 (35.29)
 21 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          2:43.12    2:41.79 ZQ     
                  35.10     1:16.01 (40.91)     2:06.27 (50.26)     2:41.79 (35.52)
 22 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               2:43.51    2:41.84 ZQ     
                  38.18     1:20.83 (42.65)     2:05.10 (44.27)     2:41.84 (36.74)
 23 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              2:46.66    2:42.05 ZQ     
                  37.85     1:17.95 (40.10)     2:07.06 (49.11)     2:42.05 (34.99)
 24 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              2:41.20    2:42.45 ZQ     
                  36.07     1:18.04 (41.97)     2:06.52 (48.48)     2:42.45 (35.93)
 25 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              2:43.50    2:42.90 ZQ     
                  38.41     1:18.79 (40.38)     2:07.64 (48.85)     2:42.90 (35.26)
 26 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.03    2:44.32 ZQ     
                  36.25     1:18.79 (42.54)     2:09.96 (51.17)     2:44.32 (34.36)
 27 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.36    2:44.40 ZQ     
                  36.85     1:17.76 (40.91)     2:10.03 (52.27)     2:44.40 (34.37)
 28 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR     2:43.61    2:44.49 ZQ     
                  36.82     1:15.66 (38.84)     2:08.77 (53.11)     2:44.49 (35.72)
 29 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.85    2:45.26 ZQ     
                  37.44     1:20.34 (42.90)     2:08.94 (48.60)     2:45.26 (36.32)
 30 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.27    2:45.73 ZQ     
                  37.37     1:21.44 (44.07)     2:08.84 (47.40)     2:45.73 (36.89)
 31 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.54    2:45.89 ZQ     
                  39.25     1:20.02 (40.77)     2:10.94 (50.92)     2:45.89 (34.95)
 32 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR              2:49.96    2:46.07 JO     
                  38.08     1:23.58 (45.50)     2:08.23 (44.65)     2:46.07 (37.84)
 33 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR              2:47.40    2:46.45 JO     
                  36.78     1:19.94 (43.16)     2:11.31 (51.37)     2:46.45 (35.14)
 34 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR     2:48.73    2:46.55 JO     
                  38.43     1:18.72 (40.29)     2:10.32 (51.60)     2:46.55 (36.23)
 35 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR          2:42.27    2:46.68 JO     
                  37.12     1:19.34 (42.22)     2:09.37 (50.03)     2:46.68 (37.31)
 36 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              2:42.45    2:46.74 JO     
                  40.69     1:22.62 (41.93)     2:10.27 (47.65)     2:46.74 (36.47)
 37 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.09    2:46.87 JO     
                  37.81     1:18.65 (40.84)     2:09.88 (51.23)     2:46.87 (36.99)
 38 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR     2:44.89    2:47.08 JO     
                  38.65     1:19.33 (40.68)     2:11.45 (52.12)     2:47.08 (35.63)
 39 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            2:51.90    2:48.01 JO     
                  37.50     1:20.59 (43.09)     2:09.52 (48.93)     2:48.01 (38.49)
 40 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR              2:49.64    2:48.76 JO     
                  38.57     1:20.41 (41.84)     2:11.47 (51.06)     2:48.76 (37.29)
 41 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.34    2:49.52 JO     
                  35.52     1:18.50 (42.98)     2:11.05 (52.55)     2:49.52 (38.47)
 42 Smith, Sebastian L   9 RFAC-MR              2:51.81    2:49.77 JO     
                  34.76     1:21.36 (46.60)     2:13.72 (52.36)     2:49.77 (36.05)
 43 Konviser, Eric L     9 WAC-MR               2:49.85    2:50.26 JO     
                  37.39     1:22.57 (45.18)     2:12.46 (49.89)     2:50.26 (37.80)
 44 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              2:46.76    2:50.38 JO     
                  37.98     1:22.76 (44.78)     2:11.71 (48.95)     2:50.38 (38.67)
 45 Tuncoglu, Andre E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.61    2:50.84 JO     
                  37.71     1:20.28 (42.57)     2:13.59 (53.31)     2:50.84 (37.25)
 46 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              2:43.03    2:52.21        
                  38.57     1:21.33 (42.76)     2:14.19 (52.86)     2:52.21 (38.02)
 47 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR          2:51.34    2:52.44        
                  38.46     1:20.15 (41.69)     2:13.26 (53.11)     2:52.44 (39.18)
 48 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR              2:48.49    2:52.99        
                  37.76     1:21.29 (43.53)     2:13.30 (52.01)     2:52.99 (39.69)
 49 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.14    2:57.66        
                  39.64     1:23.79 (44.15)     2:22.33 (58.54)     2:57.66 (35.33)
 50 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.00    2:58.06        
                  42.37     1:27.02 (44.65)     2:23.52 (56.50)     2:58.06 (34.54)
 51 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR               2:45.16    2:59.02        
                  37.15     1:23.60 (46.45)     2:15.26 (51.66)     2:59.02 (43.76)
 52 Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR            2:51.93    3:00.50        
                  40.49     1:24.86 (44.37)     2:17.22 (52.36)     3:00.50 (43.28)
 53 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.07    3:02.13        
                  43.55     1:29.34 (45.79)     2:23.77 (54.43)     3:02.13 (38.36)
 -- Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     2:44.29         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  38.63     1:20.39 (41.76)     2:12.92 (52.53)          DQ (35.39)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:49.61   3/17/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         R Maierle, J DiSanto, Y Tsukikawa, N Torres       
2014MR SCY R:   1:48.42   7/22/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         N. Torres, B. Lee, Y. Tsukikawa, R. Maierle       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:57.75    1:53.53         40  
     1) Carrenard, Justice A 10         2) Hyde, Andrew J 10              
     3) Tablev, Edwin J 10              4) Pragnell, Tristan Z 10         
                  27.22       56.95 (29.73)     1:26.87 (29.92)     1:53.53 (26.66)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:00.10    1:59.02         34  
     1) Santry, Emmet P 10              2) Bischof, Robert F 10           
     3) Amato, Jason C 10               4) Spencer, Dylan A 10            
                  29.78       59.65 (29.87)     1:29.96 (30.31)     1:59.02 (29.06)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:02.70    1:59.41         32  
     1) Tuncoglu, Andre E 10            2) Nunez, Alex B 9                
     3) Sakharuk, Nikita V 9            4) Weiner, Joe L 10               
                  29.98     1:00.33 (30.35)     1:30.97 (30.64)     1:59.41 (28.44)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:59.58    1:59.93         30  
     1) Wu, Kevin 10                    2) Tonna, Joseph 10               
     3) Anzalone, Brian 9               4) Glazebnik, Benjamin 10         
                  29.07     1:00.93 (31.86)     1:32.25 (31.32)     1:59.93 (27.68)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:58.74    2:01.87         28  
     1) Shannon, Ryan J 10              2) Chang, Matthew 9               
     3) Yasinov, Zachary 10             4) Whang, Justin 10               
                  31.76     1:02.12 (30.36)     1:33.27 (31.15)     2:01.87 (28.60)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:05.42    2:02.08         26  
     1) Zhang, Eric K 9                 2) Lugato, Giacomo S 9            
     3) Kamdin, Sam F 9                 4) Zhang, Dylan Y 9               
                  31.77     1:01.82 (30.05)     1:32.26 (30.44)     2:02.08 (29.82)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:50.73    2:02.45         24  
     1) Pergan, Cole L 10               2) Chiarella, Richie J 10         
     3) Adams, Brett J 10               4) Preston, Liam j 9              
                  30.61     1:02.39 (31.78)     1:33.07 (30.68)     2:02.45 (29.38)
  8 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:05.06    2:02.78         22  
     1) Rizzo, Gio M 10                 2) Holan, Steve 9                 
     3) Pagel, Jack W 10                4) Jackson, Flash C 10            
                  30.05     1:01.73 (31.68)     1:33.11 (31.38)     2:02.78 (29.67)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:03.18    2:03.41         18  
     1) Kim, Geonwoo D 10               2) Ye, Calvin D 10                
     3) Goldberg, Ilan 10               4) Sohn, Daniel P 10              
                  30.56     1:02.69 (32.13)     1:33.81 (31.12)     2:03.41 (29.60)
 10 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:05.01    2:03.69         14  
     1) Gorman, Connor J 10             2) Genna, Johnny C 10             
     3) Chung, Daniel S 10              4) Genna, Frankie 10              
                  30.71     1:07.63 (36.92)     1:37.79 (30.16)     2:03.69 (25.90)
 11 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:06.09    2:03.83         12  
     1) Scala, William H 8              2) Lee, Aidan J 8                 
     3) Tsukikawa, Renzo G 8            4) Lee, Christian 9               
                  30.68     1:01.91 (31.23)     1:33.46 (31.55)     2:03.83 (30.37)
 12 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:02.45    2:03.87         10  
     1) Lee, Joseph S 10                2) Song, Andrew T 9               
     3) Kantar, David F 10              4) Trincher, Daniel 10            
                  30.40     1:02.61 (32.21)     1:33.57 (30.96)     2:03.87 (30.30)
 13 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:08.03    2:05.02          8  
     1) Elkhouly, Youssef A 10          2) Baldwin, Brian J 10            
     3) Hafez, Yousef A 10              4) Lai, Christopher B 10          
                  30.83     1:03.67 (32.84)     1:35.61 (31.94)     2:05.02 (29.41)
 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:08.20    2:05.93          6  
     1) Du, David 10                    2) Bendoraitis, Steven C 9        
     3) Kim, William M 10               4) Bendoraitis, Matthew C 9       
                  30.62     1:03.18 (32.56)     1:35.77 (32.59)     2:05.93 (30.16)
 15 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:04.07    2:07.21          4  
     1) Balykov, Dmitry 10              2) Szymczak, Kevin M 10           
     3) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 9       4) Zahariev, Kevin K 10           
                  31.75     1:04.33 (32.58)     1:42.43 (38.10)     2:07.21 (24.78)
 16 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:07.19    2:07.69          2  
     1) Hammam, Omar 10                 2) Vernhes, Sebastien 10          
     3) Lee, Penn 10                    4) Mitchener, Ryan 10             
                  32.12     1:04.81 (32.69)     1:38.39 (33.58)     2:07.69 (29.30)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:08.88    2:07.82        
     1) McNamara, Luke V 9              2) Sherman, Benjammin 9           
     3) DeFranco, Gregory J 9           4) Murugaverl, Aadhithan R 10     
                  32.49     1:03.36 (30.87)     1:35.98 (32.62)     2:07.82 (31.84)
 18 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:12.98    2:09.53        
     1) Kim, Christian J 10             2) Lin, Ethan L 10                
     3) Kantar, Michael F 10            4) Ryu, Jonathan S 10             
                  36.04     1:06.38 (30.34)     1:37.57 (31.19)     2:09.53 (31.96)
 19 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:10.57    2:10.12        
     1) Ramon, Freddy M 10              2) Santana, Delwin J 9            
     3) Skarren, Jack T 9               4) Cornish, Danny J 10            
                  31.80     1:05.17 (33.37)     1:39.44 (34.27)     2:10.12 (30.68)
 20 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:06.00    2:10.48        
     1) Krieger, Eric C 10              2) Hardart, Max 10                
     3) Capaldi, Matthew D 10           4) Lavelle, Thomas P 10           
                  33.27     1:05.18 (31.91)     1:38.87 (33.69)     2:10.48 (31.61)
 21 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        2:11.80    2:10.56        
     1) Lokshin, Shawn 10               2) Poggioli, David C 10           
     3) Evenko, Nicholas 10             4) Osman, Yousef 10               
                  32.33     1:05.91 (33.58)     1:38.87 (32.96)     2:10.56 (31.69)
 22 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:11.78    2:10.93        
     1) Cusumano, Charlie 10            2) Piutchouk, Max 9               
     3) Greenberg, Michael 10           4) Konviser, Eric L 9             
                  33.81     1:06.84 (33.03)     1:40.20 (33.36)     2:10.93 (30.73)
 23 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:10.12    2:10.97        
     1) Norris, Timothy M 10            2) Speres, Nicholas C 10          
     3) Veru, Theodore V 10             4) Eforo, Edward 10               
                  31.46     1:08.56 (37.10)     1:41.45 (32.89)     2:10.97 (29.52)
 24 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:18.41    2:15.36        
     1) Hu, Dylan H 10                  2) Sellami, Maxime L 9            
     3) Zhang, Lucas 10                 4) Green, Gavin C 10              
                  36.11     1:12.27 (36.16)     1:45.70 (33.43)     2:15.36 (29.66)
 25 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:21.94    2:20.41        
     1) Macaluso, Steven M 10           2) Boder, Jared 10                
     3) Hahn, Benjamin R 10             4) McClung, Max M 9               
                  34.95     1:11.56 (36.61)     1:47.95 (36.39)     2:20.41 (32.46)
 26 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:21.69    2:20.57        
     1) Brown, Kieran 9                 2) Rozgonyi, Tommy 9              
     3) Engel, Jack 10                  4) Morgan, Tom 10                 
                  36.59     1:16.13 (39.54)     1:46.37 (30.24)     2:20.57 (34.20)
 27 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:22.20    2:26.00        
     1) Powell, Brett 10                2) Fonseca, Casey 10              
     3) Davi, William M 9               4) Hoge, Jack 10                  
                  39.64     1:15.67 (36.03)     1:53.32 (37.65)     2:26.00 (32.68)
 28 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    2:39.52    2:49.52        
     1) Arguedas, Oscar D 9             2) Pineda, Dylan 10               
     3) Decasseres, Elijah 8            4) Pedroza, Justice 8             
                  39.41     1:24.20 (44.79)     2:05.96 (41.76)     2:49.52 (43.56)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:11.06        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Egan, Kieran R 8                2) Sherpa, Ethan D 10             
     3)                                 4) Wong, Matthew 10               
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   4:02.35   3/16/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         Y Tsukikawa, R Maierle, B Lee, N Torres           
2014MR SCY R:   4:02.35   3/16/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         Y. Tsukikawa, R. Maierle, B. Lee, N. Torres       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:17.90    4:15.46         40  
     1) Carrenard, Justice A 10         2) Pragnell, Tristan Z 10         
     3) Hyde, Andrew J 10               4) Kamdin, Sam F 9                
                  28.24   1:00.44 (1:00.44)     1:29.18 (28.74)   2:01.81 (1:01.37)
        2:32.99 (31.18)   3:07.94 (1:06.13)     3:40.06 (32.12)   4:15.46 (1:07.52)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:24.13    4:22.45         34  
     1) Glazebnik, Benjamin 10          2) Tonna, Joseph 10               
     3) Anzalone, Brian 9               4) Wu, Kevin 10                   
                  29.70   1:03.78 (1:03.78)     1:36.14 (32.36)   2:11.58 (1:07.80)
        2:44.25 (32.67)   3:19.03 (1:07.45)     3:49.62 (30.59)   4:22.45 (1:03.42)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:19.49    4:28.10         32  
     1) Chang, Matthew 9                2) Yasinov, Zachary 10            
     3) Walsh, Patrick C 10             4) Whang, Justin 10               
                  31.40   1:05.40 (1:05.40)     1:38.09 (32.69)   2:15.34 (1:09.94)
        2:47.79 (32.45)   3:24.77 (1:09.43)     3:54.94 (30.17)   4:28.10 (1:03.33)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:31.88    4:28.75         30  
     1) Weiner, Joe L 10                2) Tuncoglu, Andre E 10           
     3) Sakharuk, Nikita V 9            4) Nunez, Alex B 9                
                  30.48   1:04.83 (1:04.83)     1:36.82 (31.99)   2:12.87 (1:08.04)
        2:44.02 (31.15)   3:20.28 (1:07.41)     3:51.19 (30.91)   4:28.75 (1:08.47)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:26.10    4:32.11         28  
     1) Amato, Jason C 10               2) Santry, Emmet P 10             
     3) Lee, Christian 9                4) Spencer, Dylan A 10            
                  31.08   1:05.72 (1:05.72)     1:36.50 (30.78)   2:17.53 (1:11.81)
        2:45.79 (28.26)   3:26.44 (1:08.91)     3:57.82 (31.38)   4:32.11 (1:05.67)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:27.66    4:33.44         26  
     1) Kim, Geonwoo D 10               2) Sherman, Benjammin 9           
     3) Goldberg, Ilan 10               4) Sohn, Daniel P 10              
                  32.60   1:14.58 (1:14.58)     1:41.48 (26.90)   2:20.31 (1:05.73)
        2:51.51 (31.20)   3:26.80 (1:06.49)     3:57.93 (31.13)   4:33.44 (1:06.64)
  7 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:34.05    4:33.95         24  
     1) Kantar, David F 10              2) Ryu, Jonathan S 10             
     3) Lee, Joseph S 10                4) Trincher, Daniel 10            
                  32.71   1:09.25 (1:09.25)     1:43.02 (33.77)   2:19.92 (1:10.67)
        2:51.21 (31.29)   3:27.37 (1:07.45)     3:58.96 (31.59)   4:33.95 (1:06.58)
  8 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     4:40.00    4:34.47         22  
     1) Blenk, Gavin M 10               2) Fedorov, Daniel D 10           
     3) Ferrara, Luc M 10               4) Vincent, Connor J 10           
                  32.28   1:08.73 (1:08.73)     1:41.34 (32.61)   2:17.04 (1:08.31)
        2:49.12 (32.08)   3:24.63 (1:07.59)     3:57.03 (32.40)   4:34.47 (1:09.84)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:38.03    4:35.06         18  
     1) Tablev, Edwin J 10              2) Zhang, Eric K 9                
     3) Maclennan, Alexander L 10       4) Lugato, Giacomo S 9            
                  32.65   1:10.18 (1:10.18)     1:43.71 (33.53)   2:20.86 (1:10.68)
        2:53.23 (32.37)   3:28.60 (1:07.74)     4:00.01 (31.41)   4:35.06 (1:06.46)
 10 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:41.91    4:36.19         14  
     1) Scala, William H 8              2) Lee, Aidan J 8                 
     3) Greenberg, Jason 9              4) Bischof, Robert F 10           
                  32.30   1:08.18 (1:08.18)     1:42.04 (33.86)   2:18.77 (1:10.59)
        2:52.03 (33.26)   3:30.75 (1:11.98)     4:02.01 (31.26)   4:36.19 (1:05.44)
 11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:32.24    4:37.54         12  
     1) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 9       2) Balykov, Dmitry 10             
     3) Wong, Matthew 10                4) Zahariev, Kevin K 10           
                  33.31   1:12.29 (1:12.29)     1:42.34 (30.05)   2:18.37 (1:06.08)
        2:51.75 (33.38)   3:37.98 (1:19.61)     4:01.75 (23.77)     4:37.54 (59.56)
 12 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:46.64    4:38.15         10  
     1) Hammam, Omar 10                 2) Lee, Penn 10                   
     3) Vernhes, Sebastien 10           4) Mitchener, Ryan 10             
                  31.97   1:08.84 (1:08.84)     1:42.06 (33.22)   2:21.62 (1:12.78)
        2:54.96 (33.34)   3:34.38 (1:12.76)     4:04.73 (30.35)   4:38.15 (1:03.77)
 13 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        4:38.52    4:42.83          8  
     1) Chung, Daniel S 10              2) Genna, Johnny C 10             
     3) Gorman, Connor J 10             4) Genna, Frankie 10              
                  33.81   1:13.26 (1:13.26)     1:47.85 (34.59)   2:33.63 (1:20.37)
        3:06.26 (32.63)   3:42.77 (1:09.14)     4:10.98 (28.21)   4:42.83 (1:00.06)
 14 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:40.71    4:45.17          6  
     1) Holan, Steve 9                  2) Jackson, Flash C 10            
     3) Pagel, Jack W 10                4) Rizzo, Gio M 10                
                  33.13   1:09.45 (1:09.45)     1:42.90 (33.45)   2:21.36 (1:11.91)
        2:54.29 (32.93)   3:34.99 (1:13.63)     4:08.75 (33.76)   4:45.17 (1:10.18)
 15 Condors-MR  'B'                             4:52.89    4:47.41          4  
     1) Song, Andrew T 9                2) Lin, Ethan L 10                
     3) Kantar, Michael F 10            4) Kim, Christian J 10            
                  34.33   1:12.86 (1:12.86)     1:47.20 (34.34)   2:26.11 (1:13.25)
        2:59.75 (33.64)   3:37.34 (1:11.23)     4:11.02 (33.68)   4:47.41 (1:10.07)
 16 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:50.49    4:54.10          2  
     1) Ramon, Freddy M 10              2) Santana, Delwin J 9            
     3) Skarren, Jack T 9               4) Cornish, Danny J 10            
                  32.81   1:08.93 (1:08.93)     1:44.50 (35.57)   2:25.93 (1:17.00)
        2:47.66 (21.73)   3:41.99 (1:16.06)     4:13.53 (31.54)   4:54.10 (1:12.11)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:52.78    4:54.35        
     1) DeFranco, Gregory J 9           2) McNamara, Luke V 9             
     3) Verma, Austin 10                4) Ye, Calvin D 10                
                  33.99   1:13.72 (1:13.72)     1:49.35 (35.63)   2:26.67 (1:12.95)
        3:02.10 (35.43)   3:52.32 (1:25.65)     4:17.29 (24.97)   4:54.35 (1:02.03)
 18 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:53.31    4:57.79        
     1) Greenberg, Michael 10           2) Rikic, Aidan 9                 
     3) Piutchouk, Max 9                4) Konviser, Eric L 9             
                  35.62   1:14.95 (1:14.95)     1:51.40 (36.45)   2:31.95 (1:17.00)
        3:07.34 (35.39)   3:48.40 (1:16.45)     4:21.17 (32.77)   4:57.79 (1:09.39)
 19 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:35.00    5:00.31        
     1) Hardart, Max 10                 2) Capaldi, Matthew D 10          
     3) Krieger, Eric C 10              4) Lavelle, Thomas P 10           
                  34.06   1:11.98 (1:11.98)     1:48.12 (36.14)   2:31.12 (1:19.14)
        3:06.81 (35.69)   3:50.52 (1:19.40)     4:23.54 (33.02)   5:00.31 (1:09.79)
 20 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             5:19.32    5:04.24        
     1) Engel, Jack 10                  2) Rozgonyi, Tommy 9              
     3) Brown, Kieran 9                 4) Morgan, Tom 10                 
                  36.52   1:16.55 (1:16.55)     1:51.62 (35.07)   2:34.51 (1:17.96)
        3:09.66 (35.15)   3:49.62 (1:15.11)     4:25.70 (36.08)   5:04.24 (1:14.62)
 21 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:43.67    5:57.30        
     1) Bendoraitis, Steven C 9         2) Du, David 10                   
     3) Kim, William M 10               4) Bendoraitis, Matthew C 9       
                  32.89   1:09.26 (1:09.26)     1:44.16 (34.90)   2:25.07 (1:15.81)
                                                    4:53.04 ( )         5:57.30 ( )
 -- Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          5:10.10        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:04.38   2/13/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
2014MR SCY R:   2:03.58   7/22/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         N. Torres, B. Lee, Y. Tsukikawa, R. Maierle       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:09.00    2:08.48         40  
     1) Pragnell, Tristan Z 10          2) Hyde, Andrew J 10              
     3) Carrenard, Justice A 10         4) Tablev, Edwin J 10             
                  30.89     1:08.59 (37.70)     1:38.68 (30.09)     2:08.48 (29.80)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:12.34    2:12.96         34  
     1) Goodman, Jonah B 10             2) Chang, Matthew 9               
     3) Whang, Justin 10                4) Shannon, Ryan J 10             
                  34.77     1:13.00 (38.23)     1:42.81 (29.81)     2:12.96 (30.15)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:14.85    2:15.58         32  
     1) Ryu, Jonathan S 10              2) Trincher, Daniel 10            
     3) Kantar, David F 10              4) Lee, Joseph S 10               
                  36.05     1:12.48 (36.43)     1:46.16 (33.68)     2:15.58 (29.42)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:15.64    2:16.10         30  
     1) Sakharuk, Nikita V 9            2) Weiner, Joe L 10               
     3) Nunez, Alex B 9                 4) Tuncoglu, Andre E 10           
                  35.79     1:13.49 (37.70)     1:46.90 (33.41)     2:16.10 (29.20)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:18.80    2:17.99         28  
     1) Tonna, Joseph 10                2) Glazebnik, Benjamin 10         
     3) Wu, Kevin 10                    4) Anzalone, Brian 9              
                  36.88     1:15.09 (38.21)     1:46.96 (31.87)     2:17.99 (31.03)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 2:21.37    2:20.71         26  
     1) Walsh, Patrick C 10             2) MO, David 10                   
     3) Chen, Joseph 10                 4) Yasinov, Zachary 10            
                  35.72     1:14.17 (38.45)     1:50.48 (36.31)     2:20.71 (30.23)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:24.77    2:21.51         24  
     1) Lee, Aidan J 8                  2) Tsukikawa, Renzo G 8           
     3) Scala, William H 8              4) Lee, Christian 9               
                  35.93     1:17.55 (41.62)     1:51.12 (33.57)     2:21.51 (30.39)
  8 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:22.42    2:21.99         22  
     1) Gorman, Connor J 10             2) Genna, Johnny C 10             
     3) Genna, Frankie 10               4) Chung, Daniel S 10             
                  36.36     1:21.07 (44.71)     1:51.45 (30.38)     2:21.99 (30.54)
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:16.10    2:22.78         16  
     1) Szymczak, Kevin M 10            2) Balykov, Dmitry 10             
     3) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 9       4) Zahariev, Kevin K 10           
                  37.90     1:17.23 (39.33)     1:51.32 (34.09)     2:22.78 (31.46)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:04.44    2:22.78         16  
     1) Pergan, Cole L 10               2) Adams, Brett J 10              
     3) Emerson, Hunter J 9             4) Preston, Liam j 9              
                  35.84     1:17.80 (41.96)     1:53.07 (35.27)     2:22.78 (29.71)
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:28.38    2:23.87         12  
     1) Bendoraitis, Steven C 9         2) Kim, William M 10              
     3) Bendoraitis, Matthew C 9        4) Du, David 10                   
                  36.85     1:20.48 (43.63)     1:52.74 (32.26)     2:23.87 (31.13)
 12 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:24.74    2:24.19         10  
     1) Lin, Ethan L 10                 2) Kim, Christian J 10            
     3) Kantar, Michael F 10            4) Song, Andrew T 9               
                  39.19     1:17.88 (38.69)     1:52.93 (35.05)     2:24.19 (31.26)
 13 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:20.55    2:24.53          8  
     1) Holan, Steve 9                  2) Jackson, Flash C 10            
     3) Rizzo, Gio M 10                 4) Pagel, Jack W 10               
                  38.32     1:18.05 (39.73)     1:52.67 (34.62)     2:24.53 (31.86)
 14 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:24.73    2:24.66          6  
     1) Ma, Jared W 9                   2) Hafez, Yousef A 10             
     3) Elkhouly, Youssef A 10          4) Lai, Christopher B 10          
                  38.01     1:21.30 (43.29)     1:55.29 (33.99)     2:24.66 (29.37)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:29.27    2:25.77          4  
     1) Verma, Austin 10                2) Chung, Daniel S 10             
     3) Ye, Calvin D 10                 4) DeFranco, Gregory J 9          
                  39.36     1:19.21 (39.85)     1:55.04 (35.83)     2:25.77 (30.73)
 16 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     2:23.00    2:26.37          2  
     1) Blenk, Gavin M 10               2) Ferrara, Luc M 10              
     3) Fedorov, Daniel D 10            4) Vincent, Connor J 10           
                  36.67     1:17.63 (40.96)     1:55.63 (38.00)     2:26.37 (30.74)
 17 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:21.93    2:26.79        
     1) Maclennan, Alexander L 10       2) Klein, Evan M 9                
     3) Lugato, Giacomo S 9             4) Kamdin, Sam F 9                
                  37.83     1:21.27 (43.44)     1:56.49 (35.22)     2:26.79 (30.30)
 18 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:27.70    2:27.32        
     1) Ramon, Freddy M 10              2) Cornish, Danny J 10            
     3) Monaco, Dylan J 9               4) Skarren, Jack T 9              
                  40.05     1:17.55 (37.50)     1:53.42 (35.87)     2:27.32 (33.90)
 19 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:11.00    2:28.73        
     1) Lavelle, Thomas P 10            2) Hardart, Max 10                
     3) Capaldi, Matthew D 10           4) Krieger, Eric C 10             
                  37.65     1:18.58 (40.93)     1:54.91 (36.33)     2:28.73 (33.82)
 20 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:26.40    2:29.66        
     1) Vernhes, Sebastien 10           2) Lee, Penn 10                   
     3) Jablonowski, Kristof 10         4) Mitchener, Ryan 10             
                  38.87     1:22.71 (43.84)     2:05.39 (42.68)     2:29.66 (24.27)
 21 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:32.22    2:32.87        
     1) Rikic, Aidan 9                  2) Piutchouk, Max 9               
     3) Konviser, Eric L 9              4) Greenberg, Michael 10          
                  38.51     1:23.01 (44.50)     1:59.06 (36.05)     2:32.87 (33.81)
 22 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        2:34.47    2:36.13        
     1) Poggioli, David C 10            2) Pachkovskiy, Alan 9            
     3) Osman, Yousef 10                4) Lokshin, Shawn 10              
                  39.22     1:26.69 (47.47)     2:02.75 (36.06)     2:36.13 (33.38)
 23 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:41.75    2:37.56        
     1) Green, Gavin C 10               2) Sellami, Maxime L 9            
     3) Hu, Dylan H 10                  4) Zhang, Lucas 10                
                  35.89     1:20.96 (45.07)     2:00.71 (39.75)     2:37.56 (36.85)
 24 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:36.47    2:37.68        
     1) Boder, Jared 10                 2) Hahn, Benjamin R 10            
     3) McClung, Max M 9                4) Macaluso, Steven M 10          
                  42.71     1:29.03 (46.32)     2:04.66 (35.63)     2:37.68 (33.02)
 25 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:39.45    2:37.72        
     1) Morgan, Tom 10                  2) Kramer, Jay 9                  
     3) Engel, Jack 10                  4) Brown, Kieran 9                
                  39.81     1:24.24 (44.43)     2:03.31 (39.07)     2:37.72 (34.41)
 26 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:34.91    2:40.53        
     1) Eforo, Edward 10                2) Norris, Timothy M 10           
     3) Campanile, John A 9             4) Veru, Theodore V 10            
                  38.75     1:19.06 (40.31)     1:57.25 (38.19)     2:40.53 (43.28)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:16.59         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Sohn, Daniel P 10               2) Goldberg, Ilan 10              
     3) Kim, Geonwoo D 10               4) Sherman, Benjammin 9           
                  35.30     1:15.03 (39.73)     1:47.53 (32.50)                    
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:15.09         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
     1) Santry, Emmet P 10              2) Bischof, Robert F 10           
     3) Amato, Jason C 10               4) Spencer, Dylan A 10            
                  34.22     1:13.31 (39.09)     1:46.79 (33.48)          DQ (29.67)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:45.55         NS        
     1) Fonseca, Casey 10               2) Hoge, Jack 10                  
     3) Powell, Brett 10                4) Davi, William M 9              
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   23.17   3/18/2007 Patrick Yang                                 
2014MR SCY R:   23.17    5/1/2000 Norman Scott, BSC-MR                         
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  28.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            24.07      23.41 ZQ      20  
  2 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            24.18      23.78 ZQ      17  
  3 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.01      24.61 ZQ      16  
  4 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR              25.26      25.05 ZQ      15  
  5 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.39      25.15 ZQ      14  
  6 Chan, Matthew S     12 Three Village-MR       25.34      25.29 ZQ      13  
  7 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR                25.80      25.82 ZQ      12  
  8 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR                25.57      26.05 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR                26.16      25.51 ZQ       9  
 10 Phillip, Bryon J    12 NFS-MR                 25.81      25.84 ZQ       7  
 11 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.20      26.07 ZQ       5.5
 11 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.00      26.07 ZQ       5.5
 13 Daly, Nikolas A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.97      26.12 ZQ       3.5
 13 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR                 26.44      26.12 ZQ       3.5
 15 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR       26.08      26.18 ZQ       2  
 16 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR                26.60      26.61 ZQ       1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   23.17   3/18/2007 Patrick Yang                                 
2014MR SCY R:   23.17    5/1/2000 Norman Scott, BSC-MR                         
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  28.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR            23.94      24.07 qZQ    
  2 Lee, Andy                 12 Twisters-MR            24.09      24.18 qZQ    
  3 Kumeno, Kai               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.79      25.01 qZQ    
  4 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR              25.44      25.26 qZQ    
  5 Chan, Matthew S           12 Three Village-MR       25.27      25.34 qZQ    
  6 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.07      25.39 qZQ    
  7 Byrne, Alex M             12 BBSC-MR                25.72      25.57 qZQ    
  8 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR                26.14      25.80 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Phillip, Bryon J          12 NFS-MR                 26.19      25.81 qZQ    
 10 Daly, Nikolas A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.07      25.97 qZQ    
 11 De Jong, Taiyo A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.54      26.00 qZQ    
 12 Xu, Kevin J               12 Three Village-MR       26.37      26.08 qZQ    
 13 Nunez, Jonathan T         12 PATS-MR                26.76      26.16 qZQ    
 14 Arnberg, Mason            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.88      26.20 qZQ    
 15 Markowitz, Hunter N       11 HAA-MR                 26.20      26.44 qZQ    
 16 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR                25.75      26.60 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ackerman, Ian R           12 MWSC-MR                26.28      26.67 ZQ     
 18 Makarov, Aleksey M        12 DA-MR                  26.52      26.68 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 DiSanto, Justin P         11 WEST-MR                26.84      26.72 ZQ     
 20 Goldberg, Daniel B        12 LIAC-MR                27.13      26.76 ZQ     
 21 Simpson, Tyler J          12 LIAC-MR                27.17      26.78 ZQ     
 22 Loveless, Liam J          12 Badger-MR              26.39      26.84 ZQ     
 23 Cimorelli, Jack D         12 NDAC-MR                27.93      26.90 ZQ     
 24 Park, Matthew             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.14      26.99 ZQ     
 25 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR                 27.05      27.03 ZQ     
 26 Reining, Robert L         12 RFAC-MR                27.90      27.06 ZQ     
 27 Stern, Marc J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.93      27.10 ZQ     
 28 Konarski, Patrick K       12 Lind-MR                27.50      27.20 ZQ     
 29 Volaski, Phillip J        12 PATS-MR                27.91      27.21 ZQ     
 30 Fiore, Raymond N          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.86      27.24 ZQ     
 30 Seibold, Finn J           12 Badger-MR              27.06      27.24 ZQ     
 32 Luo, Felix                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.96      27.25 ZQ     
 33 Jin, Eddie B              11 WEST-MR                27.79      27.31 ZQ     
 34 Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR                28.22      27.35 ZQ     
 35 Dong, Ethan S             11 BBSC-MR                27.36      27.42 ZQ     
 36 Cheung, Cyrus H           12 GATE-MR                27.48      27.49 ZQ     
 37 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR       27.80      27.52 ZQ     
 37 Kiesel, Garrett W         12 Empire-MR              28.04      27.52 ZQ     
 39 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR      28.16      27.68 ZQ     
 40 Griffin, Trevor T         11 Express Swimming-MR    27.55      27.78 JO     
 41 Walters, Tyler A          11 LIAC-MR                27.67      27.89 JO     
 41 Vecchio, Jake M           12 Three Village-MR       27.62      27.89 JO     
 43 Tsai, Brian C             12 NCAC-MR                28.02      27.94 JO     
 44 Sasso, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR              28.00      28.00 JO     
 45 Melchore, Anthony F       12 LIAC-MR                27.81      28.02 JO     
 45 Song, Leonard             12 RI Marlins-MR          28.02      28.02 JO     
 47 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR                 27.42      28.04 JO     
 48 Yankelevich, Jacob        12 NYCC-MR                27.78      28.07 JO     
 49 Swartwout, William H      11 Express Swimming-MR    26.84      28.30        
 49 Walker, TyQuann S         11 LIAC-MR                27.33      28.30        
 51 Morlock, Tristan M        11 HAA-MR                 27.66      28.38        
 52 Sherman, Corey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.86      28.43        
 53 Hwang, Tyler              12 LBA-MR                 27.81      28.74        
 54 Alexandrov, Alexander T   12 APEX-MR                28.21      28.78        
 55 Tatum, Malaki T           12 NFS-MR                 27.99      29.19        
 -- Siebert, Tavis D          11 Phoenix-MR             26.52        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lee, Brendan T            11 WEST-MR                26.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
2014MR SCY R:   50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan Wagner, COND-MR                         
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            52.66      50.97 ZQ      20  
                  24.80       50.97 (26.17)                                        
  2 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                53.30      52.60 ZQ      17  
                  25.13       52.60 (27.47)                                        
  3 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.31      54.25 ZQ      16  
                  26.16       54.25 (28.09)                                        
  4 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.35      54.59 ZQ      15  
                  26.40       54.59 (28.19)                                        
  5 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.64      54.67 ZQ      14  
                  26.00       54.67 (28.67)                                        
  6 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.85      54.90 ZQ      13  
                  26.00       54.90 (28.90)                                        
  7 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR                55.75      55.81 ZQ      12  
                  26.81       55.81 (29.00)                                        
  8 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR                56.33      55.93 ZQ      11  
                  26.95       55.93 (28.98)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR                57.32      55.67 ZQ       9  
                  26.69       55.67 (28.98)                                        
 10 Champagne, Dylan C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.80      55.73 ZQ       7  
                  27.14       55.73 (28.59)                                        
 11 Daly, Nikolas A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.88      55.95 ZQ       6  
                  27.21       55.95 (28.74)                                        
 12 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR                57.51      56.09 ZQ       5  
                  27.16       56.09 (28.93)                                        
 13 Chan, Matthew S     12 Three Village-MR       57.01      56.37 ZQ       4  
                  27.21       56.37 (29.16)                                        
 14 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.20      56.43 ZQ       3  
                  27.28       56.43 (29.15)                                        
 15 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR                57.80      56.92 ZQ       2  
                  27.56       56.92 (29.36)                                        
 16 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR       57.65      57.25 ZQ       1  
                  27.14       57.25 (30.11)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
2014MR SCY R:   50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan Wagner, COND-MR                         
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR            51.83      52.66 qZQ    
                  25.39       52.66 (27.27)                                        
  2 Torres, Nick              12 WEST-MR                52.77      53.30 qZQ    
                  25.51       53.30 (27.79)                                        
  3 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.93      54.35 qZQ    
                  26.45       54.35 (27.90)                                        
  4 Stukelman, Asher B        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.14      54.64 qZQ    
                  26.53       54.64 (28.11)                                        
  5 Kumeno, Kai               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.17      54.85 qZQ    
                  26.30       54.85 (28.55)                                        
  6 Meyn, Justin F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.27      55.31 qZQ    
                  26.73       55.31 (28.58)                                        
  7 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR                56.40      55.75 qZQ    
                  26.64       55.75 (29.11)                                        
  8 Kirsis, Janis V           12 COND-MR                57.00      56.33 qZQ    
                  27.23       56.33 (29.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Champagne, Dylan C        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.64      56.80 qZQ    
                  27.54       56.80 (29.26)                                        
 10 Daly, Nikolas A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.31      56.88 qZQ    
                  27.53       56.88 (29.35)                                        
 11 Chan, Matthew S           12 Three Village-MR       57.85      57.01 qZQ    
                  27.95       57.01 (29.06)                                        
 12 Arnberg, Mason            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.00      57.20 qZQ    
                  27.59       57.20 (29.61)                                        
 13 Lin, Thomas               12 WEST-MR                56.95      57.32 qZQ    
                  26.92       57.32 (30.40)                                        
 14 Nunez, Jonathan T         12 PATS-MR                56.45      57.51 qZQ    
                  27.85       57.51 (29.66)                                        
 15 Xu, Kevin J               12 Three Village-MR       57.37      57.65 qZQ    
                  27.39       57.65 (30.26)                                        
 16 Goldberg, Daniel B        12 LIAC-MR                58.50      57.80 qZQ    
                  28.29       57.80 (29.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Byrne, Alex M             12 BBSC-MR                56.48      57.84 ZQ     
                  27.58       57.84 (30.26)                                        
 18 Ackerman, Ian R           12 MWSC-MR                58.20      58.02 ZQ     
                  27.96       58.02 (30.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Copeland, Jared S         12 Empire-MR              57.01      58.06 ZQ     
                  27.89       58.06 (30.17)                                        
 20 Siebert, Tavis D          11 Phoenix-MR             58.70      58.16 ZQ     
                  28.03       58.16 (30.13)                                        
 21 Park, Matthew             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.47      58.36 ZQ     
                  28.50       58.36 (29.86)                                        
 22 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR       59.58      58.70 ZQ     
                  28.16       58.70 (30.54)                                        
 23 Volaski, Phillip J        12 PATS-MR                59.49      59.08 ZQ     
                  28.80       59.08 (30.28)                                        
 24 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR                57.87      59.10 ZQ     
                  28.58       59.10 (30.52)                                        
 25 Cimorelli, Jack D         12 NDAC-MR              1:01.16      59.23 ZQ     
                  28.10       59.23 (31.13)                                        
 26 Simpson, Tyler J          12 LIAC-MR                59.82      59.24 ZQ     
                  28.63       59.24 (30.61)                                        
 27 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR               1:00.85      59.27 ZQ     
                  28.10       59.27 (31.17)                                        
 28 Phillip, Bryon J          12 NFS-MR               1:00.01      59.34 ZQ     
                  28.90       59.34 (30.44)                                        
 29 Maierle, Ryan A           12 WEST-MR                55.05      59.35 ZQ     
                  26.97       59.35 (32.38)                                        
 30 Vecchio, Jake M           12 Three Village-MR     1:00.32      59.38 ZQ     
                  28.82       59.38 (30.56)                                        
 31 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR              59.88      59.50 ZQ     
                  28.32       59.50 (31.18)                                        
 32 Swartwout, William H      11 Express Swimming-MR    57.77      59.65 JO     
                  28.66       59.65 (30.99)                                        
 33 Kumar, Abhi               11 Empire-MR              58.22      59.78 JO     
                  28.90       59.78 (30.88)                                        
 34 De Jong, Taiyo A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.58      59.79 JO     
                  28.86       59.79 (30.93)                                        
 35 Markowitz, Hunter N       11 HAA-MR                 59.97      59.80 JO     
                  28.73       59.80 (31.07)                                        
 36 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR                 59.84      59.89 JO     
                  29.07       59.89 (30.82)                                        
 37 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.09    1:00.05 JO     
                  28.92     1:00.05 (31.13)                                        
 38 Luo, Felix                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.64    1:00.49 JO     
                  29.39     1:00.49 (31.10)                                        
 39 Makarov, Aleksey M        12 DA-MR                  58.66    1:00.62 JO     
                  29.03     1:00.62 (31.59)                                        
 40 Sasso, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR              59.40    1:00.65 JO     
                  29.31     1:00.65 (31.34)                                        
 41 DiSanto, Justin P         11 WEST-MR                58.80    1:00.77 JO     
                  29.01     1:00.77 (31.76)                                        
 42 Walker, TyQuann S         11 LIAC-MR              1:00.19    1:00.90 JO     
                  30.00     1:00.90 (30.90)                                        
 43 Holman, Thomas S          12 PATS-MR              1:00.11    1:00.94 JO     
                  29.52     1:00.94 (31.42)                                        
 44 Polaner, Mason            12 SMC-MR               1:01.31    1:01.13 JO     
                  29.81     1:01.13 (31.32)                                        
 45 Cheung, Cyrus H           12 GATE-MR              1:00.72    1:01.41 JO     
                  29.49     1:01.41 (31.92)                                        
 46 Walters, Tyler A          11 LIAC-MR              1:00.74    1:01.49 JO     
                  29.51     1:01.49 (31.98)                                        
 47 Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR    57.23    1:01.58 JO     
                  29.56     1:01.58 (32.02)                                        
 48 Fenlon, Matthew J         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.16    1:01.61        
                  30.03     1:01.61 (31.58)                                        
 49 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR               1:00.92    1:01.85        
                  29.59     1:01.85 (32.26)                                        
 50 Griffin, Trevor T         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.55    1:02.01        
 51 Allen, Liam F             11 MWSC-MR              1:01.15    1:02.03        
                  29.36     1:02.03 (32.67)                                        
 52 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        12 Twisters-MR          1:01.36    1:02.05        
                  29.92     1:02.05 (32.13)                                        
 53 Lopez, Justen J           11 BBSC-MR              1:01.56    1:02.08        
                  30.06     1:02.08 (32.02)                                        
 54 Melchore, Anthony F       12 LIAC-MR              1:00.91    1:02.18        
                  29.55     1:02.18 (32.63)                                        
 55 Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR              1:00.75    1:02.28        
                  30.16     1:02.28 (32.12)                                        
 56 Madden, Sean M            11 UNAGU-MR             1:00.72    1:02.32        
                  29.99     1:02.32 (32.33)                                        
 57 Lionti, Nicholas V        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.48    1:02.78        
                  31.18     1:02.78 (31.60)                                        
 58 Ebied, Omar               11 Twisters-MR          1:00.75    1:02.79        
                  30.23     1:02.79 (32.56)                                        
 59 Hernandez, Rene M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.63    1:03.49        
                  30.76     1:03.49 (32.73)                                        
 60 Loveless, Liam J          12 Badger-MR              59.46    1:04.55        
                  30.11     1:04.55 (34.44)                                        
 -- Dagayev, Andrey           12 IA-MR                  58.21         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Stern, Marc J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.26         NS        
 -- Konarski, Patrick K       12 Lind-MR              1:00.97         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:52.70   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
2014MR SCY R:   1:51.26    5/1/1992 Dennis Chang, HHH-MR                       
                2:11.69  ZQ
                2:14.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          1:56.27    1:53.53 ZQ      20  
                  26.59       55.12 (28.53)     1:24.46 (29.34)     1:53.53 (29.07)
  2 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.27    1:55.02 ZQ      17  
                  27.27       56.84 (29.57)     1:26.88 (30.04)     1:55.02 (28.14)
  3 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     1:57.97    1:55.12 ZQ      16  
                  26.62       56.22 (29.60)     1:26.33 (30.11)     1:55.12 (28.79)
  4 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.41    1:57.05 ZQ      15  
                  26.91       56.49 (29.58)     1:26.84 (30.35)     1:57.05 (30.21)
  5 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              2:01.93    2:00.13 ZQ      14  
                  27.39       57.80 (30.41)     1:28.93 (31.13)     2:00.13 (31.20)
  6 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              2:02.46    2:00.14 ZQ      13  
                  27.09       57.50 (30.41)     1:29.33 (31.83)     2:00.14 (30.81)
  7 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR              1:59.87    2:00.20 ZQ      12  
                  27.95       58.04 (30.09)     1:29.03 (30.99)     2:00.20 (31.17)
  8 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.28    2:02.04 ZQ      11  
                  28.07       58.34 (30.27)     1:29.90 (31.56)     2:02.04 (32.14)
B - Final
  9 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.01    1:59.64 ZQ       9  
                  27.70       58.47 (30.77)     1:29.29 (30.82)     1:59.64 (30.35)
 10 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            2:04.09    2:01.15 ZQ       7  
                  27.79       58.76 (30.97)     1:30.37 (31.61)     2:01.15 (30.78)
 11 Daly, Nikolas A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.79    2:01.49 ZQ       6  
                  27.63       58.97 (31.34)     1:30.85 (31.88)     2:01.49 (30.64)
 12 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR              2:05.06    2:03.59 ZQ       4.5
                  28.24       59.52 (31.28)     1:31.86 (32.34)     2:03.59 (31.73)
 12 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     2:04.04    2:03.59 ZQ       4.5
                  27.88       59.17 (31.29)     1:31.45 (32.28)     2:03.59 (32.14)
 14 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.73    2:04.59 ZQ       3  
                  27.66       58.74 (31.08)     1:30.08 (31.34)     2:04.59 (34.51)
 15 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.51    2:04.64 ZQ       2  
                  28.53       59.81 (31.28)     1:32.33 (32.52)     2:04.64 (32.31)
 16 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR              2:05.49    2:07.01 ZQ       1  
                  28.15     1:00.38 (32.23)     1:33.87 (33.49)     2:07.01 (33.14)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:52.70   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
2014MR SCY R:   1:51.26    5/1/1992 Dennis Chang, HHH-MR                       
                2:11.69  ZQ
                2:14.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR          1:54.66    1:56.27 qZQ    
                  27.34       56.56 (29.22)     1:26.59 (30.03)     1:56.27 (29.68)
  2 Louser, Jason C           12 Three Village-MR     1:55.43    1:57.97 qZQ    
                  27.44       57.49 (30.05)     1:28.04 (30.55)     1:57.97 (29.93)
  3 Wen, Nicholas J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.00    1:58.27 qZQ    
                  27.78       57.69 (29.91)     1:28.46 (30.77)     1:58.27 (29.81)
  4 Meyn, Justin F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.66    1:59.41 qZQ    
                  27.60       57.21 (29.61)     1:28.17 (30.96)     1:59.41 (31.24)
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR              1:59.74    1:59.87 qZQ    
                  27.98       58.02 (30.04)     1:29.10 (31.08)     1:59.87 (30.77)
  6 Kirsis, Janis V           12 COND-MR              2:00.78    2:01.93 qZQ    
                  28.42       59.33 (30.91)     1:30.87 (31.54)     2:01.93 (31.06)
  7 Kumeno, Kai               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.76    2:02.28 qZQ    
                  28.29       59.29 (31.00)     1:30.87 (31.58)     2:02.28 (31.41)
  8 Nunez, Jonathan T         12 PATS-MR              2:01.72    2:02.46 qZQ    
                  28.42       59.96 (31.54)     1:31.54 (31.58)     2:02.46 (30.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.68    2:03.01 qZQ    
                  28.32       59.96 (31.64)     1:32.10 (32.14)     2:03.01 (30.91)
 10 Arnberg, Mason            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.88    2:03.73 qZQ    
                  28.59       59.88 (31.29)     1:32.46 (32.58)     2:03.73 (31.27)
 11 Daly, Nikolas A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.02    2:03.79 qZQ    
                  28.33       59.84 (31.51)     1:32.47 (32.63)     2:03.79 (31.32)
 12 Xu, Kevin J               12 Three Village-MR     2:05.83    2:04.04 qZQ    
                  28.42     1:00.08 (31.66)     1:32.17 (32.09)     2:04.04 (31.87)
 13 Copeland, Jared S         12 Empire-MR            2:01.99    2:04.09 qZQ    
                  28.51       59.96 (31.45)     1:32.14 (32.18)     2:04.09 (31.95)
 14 Goldberg, Daniel B        12 LIAC-MR              2:05.53    2:05.06 qZQ    
                  28.85     1:01.00 (32.15)     1:33.87 (32.87)     2:05.06 (31.19)
 15 Ackerman, Ian R           12 MWSC-MR              2:03.09    2:05.49 qZQ    
                  28.06     1:00.24 (32.18)     1:33.44 (33.20)     2:05.49 (32.05)
 16 Park, Matthew             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.21    2:05.51 qZQ    
                  29.48     1:01.07 (31.59)     1:33.48 (32.41)     2:05.51 (32.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stukelman, Asher B        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.20    2:05.58 ZQ     
                  29.22     1:01.02 (31.80)     1:33.76 (32.74)     2:05.58 (31.82)
 18 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR     2:11.69    2:05.61 ZQ     
                  29.43     1:01.09 (31.66)     1:33.69 (32.60)     2:05.61 (31.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Volaski, Phillip J        12 PATS-MR              2:06.46    2:05.69 ZQ     
                  29.47     1:01.16 (31.69)     1:33.64 (32.48)     2:05.69 (32.05)
 20 Reining, Robert L         12 RFAC-MR              2:03.09    2:07.33 ZQ     
                  29.57     1:02.00 (32.43)     1:35.66 (33.66)     2:07.33 (31.67)
 21 Lee, Brendan T            11 WEST-MR              2:02.77    2:07.53 ZQ     
                  28.63     1:00.74 (32.11)     1:34.07 (33.33)     2:07.53 (33.46)
 22 Luo, Felix                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.99    2:08.01 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:04.00 (33.91)     1:37.94 (33.94)     2:08.01 (30.07)
 23 Matossian, Cameron T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.96    2:08.18 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:02.88 (32.91)     1:35.93 (33.05)     2:08.18 (32.25)
 24 DiSanto, Justin P         11 WEST-MR              2:10.05    2:08.92 ZQ     
                  30.03     1:02.98 (32.95)     1:36.80 (33.82)     2:08.92 (32.12)
 25 Kiesel, Garrett W         12 Empire-MR            2:10.49    2:09.01 ZQ     
                  29.19     1:02.09 (32.90)     1:35.72 (33.63)     2:09.01 (33.29)
 26 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.77    2:09.38 ZQ     
                  29.86     1:02.66 (32.80)     1:36.16 (33.50)     2:09.38 (33.22)
 27 Byrne, Alex M             12 BBSC-MR              2:10.59    2:09.40 ZQ     
                  30.20     1:04.51 (34.31)     1:38.48 (33.97)     2:09.40 (30.92)
 28 Ciriaco, Zachary M        12 LIAC-MR              2:10.85    2:09.45 ZQ     
                  30.11     1:03.39 (33.28)     1:37.15 (33.76)     2:09.45 (32.30)
 29 Vecchio, Jake M           12 Three Village-MR     2:12.80    2:09.49 ZQ     
                  29.68     1:02.99 (33.31)     1:37.01 (34.02)     2:09.49 (32.48)
 30 Kumar, Abhi               11 Empire-MR            2:07.07    2:09.60 ZQ     
                  30.03     1:02.99 (32.96)     1:36.58 (33.59)     2:09.60 (33.02)
 31 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        12 Twisters-MR          2:12.22    2:10.04 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:03.26 (33.10)     1:37.14 (33.88)     2:10.04 (32.90)
 32 Polaner, Mason            12 SMC-MR               2:12.63    2:10.12 ZQ     
                  29.91     1:03.44 (33.53)     1:37.58 (34.14)     2:10.12 (32.54)
 33 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR               2:14.97    2:10.13 ZQ     
                  28.13     1:00.81 (32.68)     1:35.67 (34.86)     2:10.13 (34.46)
 34 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR               2:07.48    2:10.91 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:02.87 (32.78)     1:37.82 (34.95)     2:10.91 (33.09)
 35 Stern, Marc J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.06    2:11.33 ZQ     
                  30.58     1:04.68 (34.10)     1:39.83 (35.15)     2:11.33 (31.50)
 36 Holman, Thomas S          12 PATS-MR              2:14.92    2:11.43 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:03.07 (33.24)     1:37.68 (34.61)     2:11.43 (33.75)
 37 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR              2:11.41    2:11.47 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:03.55 (33.58)     1:38.17 (34.62)     2:11.47 (33.30)
 38 Swartwout, William H      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.01    2:11.96 JO     
                  30.68     1:04.29 (33.61)     1:38.56 (34.27)     2:11.96 (33.40)
 39 Simpson, Tyler J          12 LIAC-MR              2:14.67    2:11.99 JO     
                  29.31     1:02.39 (33.08)     1:37.25 (34.86)     2:11.99 (34.74)
 40 Yamamoto, Kai             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.20    2:12.58 JO     
                  30.33     1:04.00 (33.67)     1:38.81 (34.81)     2:12.58 (33.77)
 41 Jin, Eddie B              11 WEST-MR              2:14.10    2:13.02 JO     
                  29.67     1:03.59 (33.92)     1:39.03 (35.44)     2:13.02 (33.99)
 42 Sasso, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR            2:10.86    2:13.08 JO     
                  30.95     1:05.31 (34.36)     1:40.01 (34.70)     2:13.08 (33.07)
 43 Dong, Ethan S             11 BBSC-MR              2:10.58    2:13.57 JO     
                  30.60     1:05.11 (34.51)     1:40.19 (35.08)     2:13.57 (33.38)
 44 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR               2:11.62    2:13.77 JO     
                  30.28     1:04.24 (33.96)     1:39.05 (34.81)     2:13.77 (34.72)
 45 Scanlon, Jack T           12 SSL-MR               2:14.30    2:14.20 JO     
                  31.79     1:06.56 (34.77)     1:41.20 (34.64)     2:14.20 (33.00)
 46 Duthie, Luke D            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.54    2:14.48 JO     
                  31.20     1:05.82 (34.62)     1:40.66 (34.84)     2:14.48 (33.82)
 47 Hernandez, Rene M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.99    2:14.53 JO     
                  30.80     1:05.16 (34.36)     1:40.01 (34.85)     2:14.53 (34.52)
 48 Ebied, Omar               11 Twisters-MR          2:13.69    2:14.78 JO     
                  31.26     1:06.26 (35.00)     1:40.82 (34.56)     2:14.78 (33.96)
 49 Boughal, Ian S            12 IA-MR                2:14.90    2:15.26        
                  31.35     1:06.03 (34.68)     1:41.82 (35.79)     2:15.26 (33.44)
 50 Cornish, Kyle F           12 LBA-MR               2:14.81    2:15.33        
                  30.24     1:04.41 (34.17)     1:40.33 (35.92)     2:15.33 (35.00)
 51 Sherman, Corey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.36    2:15.43        
                  30.97     1:06.38 (35.41)     1:42.08 (35.70)     2:15.43 (33.35)
 52 Madden, Sean M            11 UNAGU-MR             2:09.76    2:16.17        
                  30.43     1:05.59 (35.16)     1:41.39 (35.80)     2:16.17 (34.78)
 53 Lopez, Justen J           11 BBSC-MR              2:11.39    2:16.54        
                  31.01     1:05.74 (34.73)     1:41.40 (35.66)     2:16.54 (35.14)
 54 Coogan, Matt C            11 Empire-MR            2:14.70    2:16.77        
                  31.45     1:07.18 (35.73)     1:42.32 (35.14)     2:16.77 (34.45)
 55 Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR              2:12.83    2:16.79        
                  31.11     1:06.76 (35.65)     1:43.24 (36.48)     2:16.79 (33.55)
 56 Walker, TyQuann S         11 LIAC-MR              2:11.64    2:17.58        
                  31.23     1:06.81 (35.58)     1:42.57 (35.76)     2:17.58 (35.01)
 57 Hinckley, Charlie         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.57    2:18.05        
                  31.37     1:07.48 (36.11)     1:44.43 (36.95)     2:18.05 (33.62)
 58 Walters, Tyler A          11 LIAC-MR              2:12.16    2:20.17        
                  30.81     1:05.59 (34.78)     1:43.15 (37.56)     2:20.17 (37.02)
 59 Loveless, Liam J          12 Badger-MR            2:11.75    2:20.88        
                  31.04     1:07.24 (36.20)     1:45.02 (37.78)     2:20.88 (35.86)
 -- Lionti, Nicholas V        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.73         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Fenlon, Matthew J         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.62         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
                  29.96     1:04.13 (34.17)     1:39.57 (35.44)          DQ (33.09)
 -- Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.93        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   4:58.68    1/1/1995 Rodney VanTassell                          
2014MR SCY R:   4:58.68    5/1/1985 Rodney Van Tassell, NBS-MR                 
                5:55.99  ZQ
                6:01.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:01.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     5:02.60    5:01.49 ZQ      20  
                  26.97       57.38 (30.41)     1:28.10 (30.72)     1:58.82 (30.72)
        2:29.45 (30.63)     3:01.08 (31.63)     3:31.64 (30.56)     4:02.56 (30.92)
        4:33.36 (30.80)     5:01.49 (28.13)                                        
  2 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              5:11.61    5:06.34 ZQ      17  
                  27.46       57.97 (30.51)     1:28.93 (30.96)     2:00.12 (31.19)
        2:31.53 (31.41)     3:02.70 (31.17)     3:34.17 (31.47)     4:05.59 (31.42)
        4:36.22 (30.63)     5:06.34 (30.12)                                        
  3 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:15.89    5:06.74 ZQ      16  
                  27.89       58.25 (30.36)     1:29.36 (31.11)     2:00.68 (31.32)
        2:31.89 (31.21)     3:03.04 (31.15)     3:34.56 (31.52)     4:06.01 (31.45)
        4:36.90 (30.89)     5:06.74 (29.84)                                        
  4 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:14.39    5:08.89 ZQ      15  
                  28.15       58.65 (30.50)     1:29.75 (31.10)     2:00.94 (31.19)
        2:32.28 (31.34)     3:03.80 (31.52)     3:35.49 (31.69)     4:07.28 (31.79)
        4:38.65 (31.37)     5:08.89 (30.24)                                        
  5 Daly, Nikolas A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:23.91    5:15.92 ZQ      14  
                  29.03     1:00.18 (31.15)     1:32.21 (32.03)     2:04.19 (31.98)
        2:36.45 (32.26)     3:08.97 (32.52)     3:41.11 (32.14)     4:13.39 (32.28)
        4:45.46 (32.07)     5:15.92 (30.46)                                        
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR              5:22.75    5:19.72 ZQ      13  
                  28.52       59.64 (31.12)     1:31.31 (31.67)     2:03.65 (32.34)
        2:35.95 (32.30)     3:08.71 (32.76)     3:41.92 (33.21)     4:14.94 (33.02)
        4:48.15 (33.21)     5:19.72 (31.57)                                        
  7 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            5:21.21    5:26.39 ZQ      12  
                  29.07     1:00.70 (31.63)     1:33.68 (32.98)     2:07.03 (33.35)
        2:40.65 (33.62)     3:14.11 (33.46)     3:47.82 (33.71)     4:21.20 (33.38)
        4:54.43 (33.23)     5:26.39 (31.96)                                        
  8 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR              5:31.17    5:26.64 ZQ      11  
                  29.35     1:02.05 (32.70)     1:35.36 (33.31)     2:08.86 (33.50)
        2:42.34 (33.48)     3:15.21 (32.87)     3:48.69 (33.48)     4:22.02 (33.33)
        4:55.68 (33.66)     5:26.64 (30.96)                                        
  9 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:27.82    5:26.78 ZQ       9  
                  29.92     1:02.35 (32.43)     1:35.38 (33.03)     2:09.03 (33.65)
        2:42.44 (33.41)     3:15.91 (33.47)     3:49.06 (33.15)     4:22.12 (33.06)
        4:55.15 (33.03)     5:26.78 (31.63)                                        
 10 Volaski, Phillip J  12 PATS-MR              5:37.92    5:28.16 ZQ       7  
                  30.16     1:02.53 (32.37)     1:35.39 (32.86)     2:08.85 (33.46)
        2:42.44 (33.59)     3:15.83 (33.39)     3:49.07 (33.24)     4:23.17 (34.10)
        4:56.47 (33.30)     5:28.16 (31.69)                                        
 11 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              5:25.83    5:29.01 ZQ       6  
                  29.05     1:02.66 (33.61)     1:36.55 (33.89)     2:10.99 (34.44)
        2:44.84 (33.85)     3:18.64 (33.80)     3:52.71 (34.07)     4:26.02 (33.31)
        4:59.13 (33.11)     5:29.01 (29.88)                                        
 12 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              5:23.00    5:29.25 ZQ       5  
                  29.62     1:02.20 (32.58)     1:35.98 (33.78)     2:09.83 (33.85)
        2:43.45 (33.62)     3:17.12 (33.67)     3:50.60 (33.48)     4:24.40 (33.80)
        4:57.88 (33.48)     5:29.25 (31.37)                                        
 13 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              5:19.89    5:31.60 ZQ       4  
                  28.85     1:01.19 (32.34)     1:34.46 (33.27)     2:08.28 (33.82)
        2:42.27 (33.99)     3:16.51 (34.24)     3:50.94 (34.43)     4:24.89 (33.95)
        4:58.86 (33.97)     5:31.60 (32.74)                                        
 14 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              5:27.49    5:32.60 ZQ       3  
                  29.91     1:02.82 (32.91)     1:36.25 (33.43)     2:10.36 (34.11)
        2:44.54 (34.18)     3:18.74 (34.20)     3:52.73 (33.99)     4:26.71 (33.98)
        5:00.21 (33.50)     5:32.60 (32.39)                                        
 15 Matossian, Cameron  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:34.40    5:33.75 ZQ       2  
                  30.35     1:03.57 (33.22)     1:37.34 (33.77)     2:11.44 (34.10)
        2:45.25 (33.81)     3:18.87 (33.62)     3:52.96 (34.09)     4:26.86 (33.90)
        5:00.92 (34.06)     5:33.75 (32.83)                                        
 16 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              5:39.56    5:35.19 ZQ       1  
                  30.46     1:03.79 (33.33)     1:37.73 (33.94)     2:11.80 (34.07)
        2:45.69 (33.89)     3:19.81 (34.12)     3:54.10 (34.29)     4:28.25 (34.15)
        5:02.17 (33.92)     5:35.19 (33.02)                                        
 17 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          5:42.36    5:36.06 ZQ     
                  29.72     1:03.37 (33.65)     1:38.46 (35.09)     2:13.17 (34.71)
        2:48.26 (35.09)     3:21.83 (33.57)     3:55.86 (34.03)     4:29.00 (33.14)
        5:03.24 (34.24)     5:36.06 (32.82)                                        
 18 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     5:35.00    5:36.85 ZQ     
                  29.79     1:03.24 (33.45)     1:37.66 (34.42)     2:12.25 (34.59)
        2:46.52 (34.27)     3:21.16 (34.64)     3:55.27 (34.11)     4:29.83 (34.56)
        5:04.36 (34.53)     5:36.85 (32.49)                                        
 19 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:48.92    5:37.37 ZQ     
                  29.60     1:02.50 (32.90)     1:36.32 (33.82)     2:10.48 (34.16)
        2:45.14 (34.66)     3:19.85 (34.71)     3:55.23 (35.38)     4:29.44 (34.21)
        5:04.21 (34.77)     5:37.37 (33.16)                                        
 20 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR              5:29.60    5:38.14 ZQ     
                  28.87     1:02.44 (33.57)     1:37.01 (34.57)     2:12.26 (35.25)
        2:47.06 (34.80)     3:21.89 (34.83)     3:56.38 (34.49)     4:30.85 (34.47)
        5:05.32 (34.47)     5:38.14 (32.82)                                        
 21 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.00    5:38.68 ZQ     
                  30.94     1:05.10 (34.16)     1:39.64 (34.54)     2:14.40 (34.76)
        2:49.19 (34.79)     3:23.62 (34.43)     3:58.39 (34.77)     4:33.13 (34.74)
        5:06.85 (33.72)     5:38.68 (31.83)                                        
 22 Kumar, Abhi         11 Empire-MR            5:36.48    5:39.17 ZQ     
                  30.40     1:03.86 (33.46)     1:38.05 (34.19)     2:12.75 (34.70)
        2:47.11 (34.36)     3:22.00 (34.89)     3:56.58 (34.58)     4:31.39 (34.81)
        5:05.95 (34.56)     5:39.17 (33.22)                                        
 23 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR              5:41.16    5:41.29 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:03.98 (33.89)     1:39.07 (35.09)     2:14.35 (35.28)
        2:49.38 (35.03)     3:24.53 (35.15)     3:59.32 (34.79)     4:34.11 (34.79)
        5:08.49 (34.38)     5:41.29 (32.80)                                        
 24 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            5:49.06    5:44.45 ZQ     
                  30.06     1:04.18 (34.12)     1:39.24 (35.06)     2:14.22 (34.98)
        2:50.04 (35.82)     3:25.60 (35.56)     4:01.27 (35.67)     4:37.07 (35.80)
        5:12.55 (35.48)     5:44.45 (31.90)                                        
 25 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR               5:46.92    5:44.48 ZQ     
                  31.31     1:05.06 (33.75)     1:39.51 (34.45)     2:14.80 (35.29)
        2:50.23 (35.43)     3:25.74 (35.51)     4:00.67 (34.93)     4:36.18 (35.51)
        5:11.13 (34.95)     5:44.48 (33.35)                                        
 26 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR              5:45.70    5:45.61 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:04.26 (33.82)     1:39.89 (35.63)     2:15.26 (35.37)
        2:51.24 (35.98)     3:26.59 (35.35)     4:01.28 (34.69)     4:37.48 (36.20)
        5:12.08 (34.60)     5:45.61 (33.53)                                        
 27 Polaner, Mason      12 SMC-MR               5:52.89    5:46.15 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:05.62 (34.53)     1:40.42 (34.80)     2:15.57 (35.15)
        2:51.18 (35.61)     3:26.95 (35.77)     4:02.49 (35.54)     4:37.64 (35.15)
        5:12.52 (34.88)     5:46.15 (33.63)                                        
 28 Madden, Sean M      11 UNAGU-MR             5:43.67    5:47.27 ZQ     
                  30.77     1:04.99 (34.22)     1:40.01 (35.02)     2:14.95 (34.94)
        2:50.10 (35.15)     3:25.59 (35.49)     4:00.74 (35.15)     4:36.79 (36.05)
        5:12.25 (35.46)     5:47.27 (35.02)                                        
 29 Stern, Marc J       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:56.52    5:49.25 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:07.20 (35.71)     1:42.55 (35.35)     2:18.64 (36.09)
        2:54.11 (35.47)     3:29.89 (35.78)     4:05.81 (35.92)     4:41.12 (35.31)
        5:15.33 (34.21)     5:49.25 (33.92)                                        
 30 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR              5:46.30    5:49.44 ZQ     
                  30.07     1:03.37 (33.30)     1:38.59 (35.22)     2:14.84 (36.25)
        2:50.45 (35.61)     3:27.04 (36.59)     4:02.87 (35.83)     4:38.64 (35.77)
        5:15.00 (36.36)     5:49.44 (34.44)                                        
 31 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR          5:50.91    5:51.13 ZQ     
                  29.86     1:03.91 (34.05)     1:39.25 (35.34)     2:15.16 (35.91)
        2:51.10 (35.94)     3:27.23 (36.13)     4:03.43 (36.20)     4:39.30 (35.87)
        5:16.06 (36.76)     5:51.13 (35.07)                                        
 32 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              6:00.40    5:51.67 ZQ     
                  31.88     1:06.72 (34.84)     1:42.71 (35.99)     2:18.27 (35.56)
        2:54.52 (36.25)     3:30.45 (35.93)     4:05.95 (35.50)     4:41.94 (35.99)
        5:17.51 (35.57)     5:51.67 (34.16)                                        
 33 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR              5:59.44    5:51.74 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:07.52 (35.74)     1:43.62 (36.10)     2:19.46 (35.84)
        2:55.18 (35.72)     3:31.18 (36.00)     4:06.65 (35.47)     4:42.28 (35.63)
        5:17.51 (35.23)     5:51.74 (34.23)                                        
 34 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              5:52.50    5:52.61 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:05.76 (34.78)     1:41.06 (35.30)     2:16.82 (35.76)
        2:52.98 (36.16)     3:29.78 (36.80)     4:06.49 (36.71)     4:43.38 (36.89)
        5:18.25 (34.87)     5:52.61 (34.36)                                        
 35 Scanlon, Jack T     12 SSL-MR               5:54.45    5:52.98 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:06.28 (34.68)     1:41.42 (35.14)     2:17.18 (35.76)
        2:52.55 (35.37)     3:28.48 (35.93)     4:05.10 (36.62)     4:41.29 (36.19)
        5:18.56 (37.27)     5:52.98 (34.42)                                        
 36 Yeung, Timothy      11 LIAC-MR              6:01.80    5:55.00 ZQ     
                  32.09     1:06.95 (34.86)     1:42.64 (35.69)     2:18.87 (36.23)
        2:55.07 (36.20)     3:31.40 (36.33)     4:08.02 (36.62)     4:44.00 (35.98)
        5:20.12 (36.12)     5:55.00 (34.88)                                        
 37 Louser, Joshua R    12 Three Village-MR     5:58.06    5:55.30 ZQ     
                  31.21     1:07.23 (36.02)     1:43.49 (36.26)     2:19.75 (36.26)
        2:56.11 (36.36)     3:32.30 (36.19)     4:08.43 (36.13)     4:44.70 (36.27)
        5:20.79 (36.09)     5:55.30 (34.51)                                        
 38 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR            6:00.62    5:55.61 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:07.70 (35.79)     1:43.86 (36.16)     2:19.96 (36.10)
        2:56.11 (36.15)     3:32.21 (36.10)     4:08.82 (36.61)     4:44.90 (36.08)
        5:20.90 (36.00)     5:55.61 (34.71)                                        
 39 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              5:57.64    5:57.04 JO     
                  31.11     1:05.85 (34.74)     1:42.27 (36.42)     2:19.00 (36.73)
        2:54.87 (35.87)     3:30.81 (35.94)     4:07.14 (36.33)     4:44.25 (37.11)
        5:21.37 (37.12)     5:57.04 (35.67)                                        
 40 Lourenco, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           6:00.02    5:58.54 JO     
                  31.66     1:06.93 (35.27)     1:43.77 (36.84)     2:20.51 (36.74)
        2:56.77 (36.26)     3:33.66 (36.89)     4:10.78 (37.12)     4:47.68 (36.90)
        5:24.30 (36.62)     5:58.54 (34.24)                                        
 41 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR              5:50.21    5:59.28 JO     
                  31.23     1:05.93 (34.70)     1:42.28 (36.35)     2:18.34 (36.06)
        2:55.52 (37.18)     3:32.51 (36.99)     4:09.83 (37.32)     4:47.03 (37.20)
        5:24.24 (37.21)     5:59.28 (35.04)                                        
 42 Pergan III, Cheste  11 Three Village-MR     5:52.67    6:00.21 JO     
                  32.29     1:07.96 (35.67)     1:45.55 (37.59)     2:22.58 (37.03)
        2:59.50 (36.92)     3:35.89 (36.39)     4:12.54 (36.65)     4:48.70 (36.16)
        5:24.73 (36.03)     6:00.21 (35.48)                                        
 43 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              6:01.89    6:00.70 JO     
                  33.47     1:08.09 (34.62)     1:44.99 (36.90)     2:21.91 (36.92)
        2:58.28 (36.37)     3:34.96 (36.68)     4:11.78 (36.82)     4:48.35 (36.57)
        5:25.62 (37.27)     6:00.70 (35.08)                                        
 44 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              5:50.93    6:00.82 JO     
                  30.72     1:06.25 (35.53)     1:42.82 (36.57)     2:19.62 (36.80)
        2:57.00 (37.38)     3:34.51 (37.51)     4:12.25 (37.74)     4:49.57 (37.32)
        5:26.32 (36.75)     6:00.82 (34.50)                                        
 45 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          5:57.25    6:01.14 JO     
                  32.15     1:08.02 (35.87)     1:44.67 (36.65)     2:21.11 (36.44)
        2:58.15 (37.04)     3:35.20 (37.05)     4:12.26 (37.06)     4:48.69 (36.43)
        5:26.13 (37.44)     6:01.14 (35.01)                                        
 46 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              5:56.21    6:02.96        
                  32.40     1:08.25 (35.85)     1:45.51 (37.26)     2:22.64 (37.13)
        2:59.75 (37.11)     3:36.80 (37.05)     4:13.85 (37.05)     4:50.84 (36.99)
        5:28.25 (37.41)     6:02.96 (34.71)                                        
 47 Andrews, Sam T      12 Empire-MR            5:55.59    6:04.99        
                  32.01     1:07.72 (35.71)     1:44.80 (37.08)     2:21.28 (36.48)
        2:57.97 (36.69)     3:35.23 (37.26)     4:12.87 (37.64)     4:50.87 (38.00)
        5:28.53 (37.66)     6:04.99 (36.46)                                        
 48 Dillon, Jack P      12 Three Village-MR     5:59.10    6:07.94        
                  33.39     1:11.20 (37.81)     1:49.32 (38.12)     2:27.28 (37.96)
        3:05.65 (38.37)     3:43.43 (37.78)     4:21.96 (38.53)     4:59.63 (37.67)
        5:35.27 (35.64)     6:07.94 (32.67)                                        
 49 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR              6:00.20    6:13.11        
                  32.12     1:09.38 (37.26)     1:48.13 (38.75)     2:26.33 (38.20)
        3:04.13 (37.80)     3:42.50 (38.37)     4:21.50 (39.00)     5:00.15 (38.65)
        5:38.20 (38.05)     6:13.11 (34.91)                                        
 50 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     6:01.33    6:29.62        
                  33.70     1:10.84 (37.14)     1:49.98 (39.14)     2:29.79 (39.81)
        3:09.44 (39.65)     3:50.21 (40.77)     4:30.48 (40.27)     5:11.55 (41.07)
        5:51.23 (39.68)     6:29.62 (38.39)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   26.49    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
2014MR SCY R:   26.16    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  33.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR                   NT      29.94 ZQ     
  2 Goldberg, Daniel B        12 LIAC-MR                   NT      29.97 ZQ     
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   26.49    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
2014MR SCY R:   26.16    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  33.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                27.12      26.85 ZQ      20  
  2 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            27.42      27.36 ZQ      17  
  3 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR                28.20      27.80 ZQ      16  
  4 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.79      28.02 ZQ      15  
  5 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.38      28.38 ZQ      14  
  6 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR                29.47      28.82 ZQ      12.5
  6 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.25      28.82 ZQ      12.5
  8 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.93      29.45 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            30.12      29.33 ZQ       9  
 10 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.00      29.37 ZQ       7  
 11 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR       30.00      29.67 ZQ       6  
 12 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR                30.01      29.73 ZQ       5  
 13 Allen, Liam F       11 MWSC-MR                29.95      29.74 ZQ       4  
 14 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR                30.33      29.88 ZQ       3  
 15 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.13      29.96 ZQ       2  
 16 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR             30.19      30.12 ZQ       1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   26.49    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
2014MR SCY R:   26.16    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  33.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Nick              12 WEST-MR                27.80      27.12 qZQ    
  2 Lee, Andy                 12 Twisters-MR            27.28      27.42 qZQ    
  3 Scalamandre, Max H        12 LIAC-MR                28.20      28.20 qZQ    
  4 Meyn, Justin F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.90      28.79 qZQ    
  5 Randhawa, Kabir           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.94      29.25 qZQ    
  6 Wen, Nicholas J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.86      29.38 qZQ    
  7 Lin, Thomas               12 WEST-MR                29.27      29.47 qZQ    
  8 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.27      29.93 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Allen, Liam F             11 MWSC-MR                29.61      29.95 qZQ    
 10 Xu, Kevin J               12 Three Village-MR       29.63      30.00 qZQ    
 10 Kumeno, Kai               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.99      30.00 qZQ    
 12 Kirsis, Janis V           12 COND-MR                29.78      30.01 qZQ    
 13 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR            29.42      30.12 qZQ    
 14 De Jong, Taiyo A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.22      30.13 qZQ    
 15 Siebert, Tavis D          11 Phoenix-MR             29.45      30.19 qZQ    
 16 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR                29.08      30.33 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Goldberg, Daniel B        12 LIAC-MR                30.65     J30.33 ZQ     
 18 Byrne, Alex M             12 BBSC-MR                30.58      30.57 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Duthie, Luke D            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.23      30.83 ZQ     
 19 Chan, Matthew S           12 Three Village-MR       29.91      30.83 ZQ     
 21 Kiesel, Garrett W         12 Empire-MR              31.30      30.95 ZQ     
 22 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR                30.85      30.99 ZQ     
 23 Polaner, Mason            12 SMC-MR                 31.82      31.00 ZQ     
 24 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR              31.70      31.16 ZQ     
 25 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.63      31.20 ZQ     
 26 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                  32.14      31.22 ZQ     
 27 DiSanto, Justin P         11 WEST-MR                31.11      31.34 ZQ     
 28 Makarov, Aleksey M        12 DA-MR                  31.19      31.37 ZQ     
 29 Markowitz, Hunter N       11 HAA-MR                 32.03      31.62 ZQ     
 30 Kalinin, Anton S          12 Badger-MR              31.76      31.68 ZQ     
 31 Song, Leonard             12 RI Marlins-MR          32.31      31.77 ZQ     
 32 Park, Matthew             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.73      31.81 ZQ     
 33 Hurle, Joseph M           12 Phoenix-MR             33.23      31.93 ZQ     
 34 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR                 31.72      31.99 ZQ     
 35 Idemudia, Sean            12 NYCC-MR                31.60      32.05 ZQ     
 36 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.90      32.06 ZQ     
 37 Shemet, Henry M           12 Three Village-MR       31.34      32.18 ZQ     
 38 Vecchio, Jake M           12 Three Village-MR       31.40      32.21 ZQ     
 39 Dong, Ethan S             11 BBSC-MR                30.93      32.24 ZQ     
 40 Cheung, Cyrus H           12 GATE-MR                32.53      32.27 ZQ     
 41 Pierce, Adrien T          11 Empire-MR              33.09      32.28 ZQ     
 42 Davidoff, Ryan M          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.59      32.33 ZQ     
 43 Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR                33.23      32.41 ZQ     
 44 Cimorelli, Jack D         12 NDAC-MR                32.26      32.42 ZQ     
 45 Sherman, Corey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.27      32.52 JO     
 46 Kim, Hunter H             11 WEST-MR                32.96      32.57 JO     
 46 Baker, Baz                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.10      32.57 JO     
 48 Sasso, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR              32.65      32.58 JO     
 49 Scanlon, Jack T           12 SSL-MR                 32.86      32.62 JO     
 50 O'Connor, Ryan M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.87      32.64 JO     
 51 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR                 32.78      32.73 JO     
 52 Torres, Chris J           11 WEST-MR                33.09      32.78 JO     
 53 Louser, Joshua R          12 Three Village-MR       33.13      32.79 JO     
 54 Melchore, Anthony F       12 LIAC-MR                32.39      32.88 JO     
 55 Seibold, Finn J           12 Badger-MR              32.60      32.91 JO     
 56 Holman, Thomas S          12 PATS-MR                32.29      32.96 JO     
 57 Ebied, Yousef             12 Twisters-MR            32.40      32.97 JO     
 58 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR       32.87      32.98 JO     
 59 Griffin, Trevor T         11 Express Swimming-MR    32.03      33.01 JO     
 60 Del Rosario, Eric         11 PATS-MR                33.18      33.02 JO     
 61 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.26      33.03 JO     
 62 Morlock, Tristan M        11 HAA-MR                 33.07      33.05 JO     
 63 Liu, Alex J               12 NDAC-MR                32.32      33.07 JO     
 64 Swartwout, William H      11 Express Swimming-MR    31.78      33.10 JO     
 65 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR                32.77      33.20 JO     
 66 Reardon, Michael          12 NYCC-MR                32.63      33.25 JO     
 67 Yanos, Athan J            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.46      33.37        
 68 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR                32.49      33.52        
 69 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 CSC-MR                 32.39      33.56        
 70 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR                32.23      33.62        
 71 Pergan III, Chester J     11 Three Village-MR       32.78      33.63        
 72 Coogan, Matt C            11 Empire-MR              32.66      33.68        
 73 Fiore, Raymond N          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.90      33.70        
 74 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR                 33.26      33.71        
 75 Murray, Timothy I         12 GAEL-MR                33.15      33.72        
 76 Jin, Eddie B              11 WEST-MR                33.29      33.96        
 77 Liu, Alston               11 Twisters-MR            33.21      33.99        
 78 Shklovsky, Nicholas       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.16      34.10        
 79 Donkor, Adrian            11 AG-MR                  33.20      34.19        
 80 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.27      34.26        
 -- Madden, Sean M            11 UNAGU-MR               32.44         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Rosado, Alex P            12 Badger-MR              32.29         NS        
 -- Fenlon, Matthew J         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.12         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Go Fast Ron! We love you. Ma,Pa,Raj
     JO Rec.:   56.81    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
2014MR SCY R:   55.84    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                57.97      57.38 ZQ      20  
                  27.78       57.38 (29.60)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            58.32      58.04 ZQ      17  
                  28.46       58.04 (29.58)                                        
  3 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR                59.31      58.80 ZQ      16  
                  28.49       58.80 (30.31)                                        
  4 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.92    1:00.58 ZQ      15  
                  29.28     1:00.58 (31.30)                                        
  5 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.93    1:00.97 ZQ      14  
                  29.58     1:00.97 (31.39)                                        
  6 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              1:01.93    1:01.23 ZQ      13  
                  29.71     1:01.23 (31.52)                                        
  7 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.14    1:01.40 ZQ      12  
                  29.96     1:01.40 (31.44)                                        
  8 Champagne, Dylan C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.71    1:02.68 ZQ      11  
                  30.10     1:02.68 (32.58)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              1:03.58    1:02.80 ZQ       9  
                  30.75     1:02.80 (32.05)                                        
 10 Allen, Liam F       11 MWSC-MR              1:04.04    1:02.91 ZQ       7  
                  30.39     1:02.91 (32.52)                                        
 11 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR              1:04.68    1:03.33 ZQ       6  
                  30.98     1:03.33 (32.35)                                        
 12 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     1:04.62    1:03.48 ZQ       5  
                  31.02     1:03.48 (32.46)                                        
 13 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR           1:05.09    1:03.56 ZQ       4  
                  30.65     1:03.56 (32.91)                                        
 14 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              1:04.52    1:04.03 ZQ       3  
                  30.92     1:04.03 (33.11)                                        
 15 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              1:03.75    1:04.23 ZQ       2  
                  31.33     1:04.23 (32.90)                                        
 16 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.92    1:04.26 ZQ       1  
                  31.60     1:04.26 (32.66)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Go Fast Ron! We love you. Ma,Pa,Raj
     JO Rec.:   56.81    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
2014MR SCY R:   55.84    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Nick              12 WEST-MR                59.15      57.97 qZQ    
                  28.49       57.97 (29.48)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy                 12 Twisters-MR            58.82      58.32 qZQ    
                  29.00       58.32 (29.32)                                        
  3 Scalamandre, Max H        12 LIAC-MR                59.43      59.31 qZQ    
                  28.89       59.31 (30.42)                                        
  4 Meyn, Justin F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.65    1:01.92 qZQ    
                  30.10     1:01.92 (31.82)                                        
  5 Lin, Thomas               12 WEST-MR              1:01.46    1:01.93 qZQ    
                  30.06     1:01.93 (31.87)                                        
  5 Wen, Nicholas J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.50    1:01.93 qZQ    
                  30.60     1:01.93 (31.33)                                        
  7 Randhawa, Kabir           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.03    1:02.14 qZQ    
                  30.40     1:02.14 (31.74)                                        
  8 Champagne, Dylan C        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.18    1:02.71 qZQ    
                  30.55     1:02.71 (32.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kirsis, Janis V           12 COND-MR              1:02.62    1:03.58 qZQ    
                  31.35     1:03.58 (32.23)                                        
 10 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              1:03.78    1:03.75 qZQ    
                  31.46     1:03.75 (32.29)                                        
 11 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.74    1:03.92 qZQ    
                  30.84     1:03.92 (33.08)                                        
 12 Allen, Liam F             11 MWSC-MR              1:03.72    1:04.04 qZQ    
                  30.84     1:04.04 (33.20)                                        
 13 Lee, Brendan T            11 WEST-MR              1:04.54    1:04.52 qZQ    
                  31.46     1:04.52 (33.06)                                        
 14 Louser, Jason C           12 Three Village-MR     1:01.79    1:04.62 qZQ    
                  31.39     1:04.62 (33.23)                                        
 15 Goldberg, Daniel B        12 LIAC-MR              1:05.02    1:04.68 qZQ    
                  31.64     1:04.68 (33.04)                                        
 16 Siebert, Tavis D          11 Phoenix-MR           1:04.80    1:05.09 qZQ    
                  31.65     1:05.09 (33.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Copeland, Jared S         12 Empire-MR            1:03.46    1:05.26 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:05.26 (33.23)                                        
 18 Matossian, Cameron T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.34    1:05.31 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:05.31 (33.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Park, Matthew             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.73    1:05.59 ZQ     
                  32.51     1:05.59 (33.08)                                        
 20 Maierle, Ryan A           12 WEST-MR              1:05.36    1:05.77 ZQ     
                  31.65     1:05.77 (34.12)                                        
 21 Polaner, Mason            12 SMC-MR               1:07.69    1:06.68 ZQ     
                  32.63     1:06.68 (34.05)                                        
 22 Duthie, Luke D            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.39    1:07.12 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:07.12 (34.31)                                        
 23 Kumeno, Kai               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.66    1:07.17 ZQ     
                  33.20     1:07.17 (33.97)                                        
 24 Byrne, Alex M             12 BBSC-MR              1:09.28    1:07.32 ZQ     
                  32.96     1:07.32 (34.36)                                        
 25 Chan, Matthew S           12 Three Village-MR     1:04.28    1:07.42 ZQ     
                  33.42     1:07.42 (34.00)                                        
 26 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                1:10.54    1:07.53 ZQ     
                  32.01     1:07.53 (35.52)                                        
 27 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR     1:09.18    1:07.54 ZQ     
                  33.18     1:07.54 (34.36)                                        
 28 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR              1:03.88    1:07.63 ZQ     
                  32.89     1:07.63 (34.74)                                        
 29 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR          1:04.93    1:07.86 ZQ     
                  33.02     1:07.86 (34.84)                                        
 30 Kim, Hunter H             11 WEST-MR              1:09.77    1:08.19 ZQ     
                  32.92     1:08.19 (35.27)                                        
 31 De Jong, Taiyo A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.69    1:08.21 ZQ     
 32 Shemet, Henry M           12 Three Village-MR     1:07.71    1:08.23 ZQ     
                  33.40     1:08.23 (34.83)                                        
 33 Kalinin, Anton S          12 Badger-MR            1:10.06    1:08.61 ZQ     
                  33.64     1:08.61 (34.97)                                        
 34 Holman, Thomas S          12 PATS-MR              1:09.43    1:08.65 ZQ     
                  33.78     1:08.65 (34.87)                                        
 35 O'Connor, Ryan M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.78    1:08.69 ZQ     
                  33.32     1:08.69 (35.37)                                        
 36 Kumar, Abhi               11 Empire-MR            1:08.85    1:08.79 ZQ     
                  34.24     1:08.79 (34.55)                                        
 37 Vecchio, Jake M           12 Three Village-MR     1:10.82    1:09.10 JO     
                  33.48     1:09.10 (35.62)                                        
 38 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR               1:08.81    1:09.19 JO     
                  33.66     1:09.19 (35.53)                                        
 39 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR               1:08.96    1:09.21 JO     
                  33.84     1:09.21 (35.37)                                        
 40 Pierce, Adrien T          11 Empire-MR            1:09.80    1:09.25 JO     
                  33.69     1:09.25 (35.56)                                        
 41 Hurle, Joseph M           12 Phoenix-MR           1:10.50    1:09.37 JO     
                  33.37     1:09.37 (36.00)                                        
 42 Coogan, Matt C            11 Empire-MR            1:09.15    1:09.53 JO     
                  33.90     1:09.53 (35.63)                                        
 43 Fenlon, Matthew J         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.95    1:09.59 JO     
                  33.72     1:09.59 (35.87)                                        
 44 Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.53    1:09.66 JO     
                  34.60     1:09.66 (35.06)                                        
 45 Ciriaco, Zachary M        12 LIAC-MR              1:11.18    1:09.73 JO     
                  34.12     1:09.73 (35.61)                                        
 46 Torres, Chris J           11 WEST-MR              1:10.46    1:09.75 JO     
                  34.36     1:09.75 (35.39)                                        
 47 Luo, Felix                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.25    1:09.78 JO     
                  33.94     1:09.78 (35.84)                                        
 48 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.90    1:09.85 JO     
                  33.19     1:09.85 (36.66)                                        
 49 Madden, Sean M            11 UNAGU-MR             1:08.89    1:09.86 JO     
                  33.77     1:09.86 (36.09)                                        
 50 Liu, Alex J               12 NDAC-MR              1:11.15    1:10.06 JO     
                  35.34     1:10.06 (34.72)                                        
 51 Idemudia, Sean            12 NYCC-MR              1:08.52    1:10.29 JO     
                  33.60     1:10.29 (36.69)                                        
 52 Morlock, Tristan M        11 HAA-MR               1:10.87    1:10.30 JO     
                  34.70     1:10.30 (35.60)                                        
 53 Ackerman, Ian R           12 MWSC-MR              1:08.32    1:10.45 JO     
                  33.95     1:10.45 (36.50)                                        
 54 Ebied, Yousef             12 Twisters-MR          1:09.26    1:10.51 JO     
                  34.14     1:10.51 (36.37)                                        
 55 Seibold, Finn J           12 Badger-MR            1:11.26    1:10.66 JO     
                  34.59     1:10.66 (36.07)                                        
 56 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR              1:08.67    1:10.67 JO     
                  35.44     1:10.67 (35.23)                                        
 57 Reardon, Michael          12 NYCC-MR              1:11.02    1:10.69 JO     
                  34.77     1:10.69 (35.92)                                        
 58 Sherman, Corey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.21    1:10.78 JO     
                  34.31     1:10.78 (36.47)                                        
 59 Melchore, Anthony F       12 LIAC-MR              1:10.83    1:10.81 JO     
                  34.56     1:10.81 (36.25)                                        
 60 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.10    1:10.98 JO     
                  34.40     1:10.98 (36.58)                                        
 61 Huang, Jonathan           12 PATS-MR              1:09.78    1:11.10 JO     
                  34.63     1:11.10 (36.47)                                        
 62 Markowitz, Hunter N       11 HAA-MR               1:10.54    1:11.27 JO     
                  35.29     1:11.27 (35.98)                                        
 63 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR               1:09.21    1:11.37 JO     
                  34.45     1:11.37 (36.92)                                        
 64 Loveless, Liam J          12 Badger-MR            1:08.04    1:11.65        
                  34.28     1:11.65 (37.37)                                        
 65 Grobshteyn, Mark P        12 NYCC-MR              1:10.64    1:11.78        
 66 Nazareno, Andrew L        12 BBSC-MR              1:11.52    1:11.81        
                  34.53     1:11.81 (37.28)                                        
 67 Cimorelli, Jack D         12 NDAC-MR              1:11.20    1:11.86        
                  34.00     1:11.86 (37.86)                                        
 68 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR            1:11.28    1:11.92        
                  34.80     1:11.92 (37.12)                                        
 69 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 CSC-MR               1:10.10    1:11.99        
                  35.30     1:11.99 (36.69)                                        
 70 Griffin, Trevor T         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.13    1:12.01        
                  35.64     1:12.01 (36.37)                                        
 71 Pergan III, Chester J     11 Three Village-MR     1:10.36    1:12.06        
                  35.16     1:12.06 (36.90)                                        
 72 Adams, Tanner             11 CFJV-MR              1:11.16    1:12.07        
                  34.86     1:12.07 (37.21)                                        
 73 Basak, Ronshekhar         12 LIAC-MR              1:11.29    1:12.13        
                  35.01     1:12.13 (37.12)                                        
 74 Sasso, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR            1:10.08    1:12.39        
                  34.96     1:12.39 (37.43)                                        
 75 Louser, Joshua R          12 Three Village-MR     1:09.54    1:12.53        
                  35.66     1:12.53 (36.87)                                        
 76 Hinckley, Charlie         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.54    1:12.69        
                  35.43     1:12.69 (37.26)                                        
 77 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.59    1:12.75        
                  35.31     1:12.75 (37.44)                                        
 78 Rosado, Alex P            12 Badger-MR            1:11.48    1:12.84        
                  34.79     1:12.84 (38.05)                                        
 79 Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR              1:11.28    1:12.93        
                  36.10     1:12.93 (36.83)                                        
 80 Stoski, Michael J         12 LBA-MR               1:10.87    1:12.94        
                  35.96     1:12.94 (36.98)                                        
 81 Yankelevich, Jacob        12 NYCC-MR              1:11.29    1:13.14        
                  35.85     1:13.14 (37.29)                                        
 82 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR              1:11.13    1:13.73        
                  36.47     1:13.73 (37.26)                                        
 83 Tack, Lucas S             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.30    1:15.83        
                  36.44     1:15.83 (39.39)                                        
 -- Stern, Marc J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.06         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Go Fast Ron! We love you. Ma,Pa, Raj
     JO Rec.:   2:02.97   2/16/2002 Tristan L Hastings                         
2014MR SCY R:   2:00.39    3/2/2002 Tristan Hastings, BGNW-MR                  
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:37.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              2:06.39    2:04.09 ZQ      20  
                  29.40     1:00.67 (31.27)     1:32.56 (31.89)     2:04.09 (31.53)
  2 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              2:09.53    2:05.68 ZQ      17  
                  29.27     1:00.84 (31.57)     1:34.08 (33.24)     2:05.68 (31.60)
  3 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.01    2:08.82 ZQ      16  
                  29.82     1:02.51 (32.69)     1:36.13 (33.62)     2:08.82 (32.69)
  4 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.79    2:10.26 ZQ      15  
                  30.11     1:03.00 (32.89)     1:37.42 (34.42)     2:10.26 (32.84)
  5 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.40    2:10.36 ZQ      14  
                  30.00     1:02.62 (32.62)     1:36.66 (34.04)     2:10.36 (33.70)
  6 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              2:15.10    2:12.28 ZQ      13  
                  30.85     1:04.41 (33.56)     1:38.49 (34.08)     2:12.28 (33.79)
  7 Champagne, Dylan C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.62    2:13.66 ZQ      12  
                  31.22     1:04.88 (33.66)     1:39.75 (34.87)     2:13.66 (33.91)
  8 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              2:15.46    2:14.11 ZQ      11  
                  31.26     1:05.43 (34.17)     1:40.26 (34.83)     2:14.11 (33.85)
B - Final
  9 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.66    2:14.33 ZQ       9  
                  32.51     1:06.97 (34.46)     1:41.81 (34.84)     2:14.33 (32.52)
 10 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR              2:18.68    2:15.10 ZQ       7  
                  31.79     1:06.08 (34.29)     1:41.18 (35.10)     2:15.10 (33.92)
 11 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            2:18.17    2:16.79 ZQ       6  
                  31.72     1:06.25 (34.53)     1:41.80 (35.55)     2:16.79 (34.99)
 12 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.05    2:18.36 ZQ       5  
                  32.45     1:07.37 (34.92)     1:42.90 (35.53)     2:18.36 (35.46)
 13 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.30    2:19.69 ZQ       4  
                  33.33     1:08.40 (35.07)     1:44.07 (35.67)     2:19.69 (35.62)
 14 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.51    2:19.87 ZQ       3  
                  32.22     1:07.98 (35.76)     1:44.28 (36.30)     2:19.87 (35.59)
 15 Matossian, Cameron  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.73    2:21.67 ZQ       2  
                  33.27     1:09.19 (35.92)     1:45.59 (36.40)     2:21.67 (36.08)
 -- Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              2:17.62         DQ        
      False start
                  31.88     1:05.68 (33.80)     1:40.13 (34.45)          DQ (34.11)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Go Fast Ron! We love you. Ma,Pa, Raj
     JO Rec.:   2:02.97   2/16/2002 Tristan L Hastings                         
2014MR SCY R:   2:00.39    3/2/2002 Tristan Hastings, BGNW-MR                  
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:37.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scalamandre, Max H        12 LIAC-MR              2:05.90    2:06.39 qZQ    
                  29.75     1:02.25 (32.50)     1:34.96 (32.71)     2:06.39 (31.43)
  2 Torres, Nick              12 WEST-MR              2:07.61    2:09.53 qZQ    
                  29.92     1:02.45 (32.53)     1:36.62 (34.17)     2:09.53 (32.91)
  3 Wen, Nicholas J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.59    2:11.01 qZQ    
                  30.92     1:04.17 (33.25)     1:38.59 (34.42)     2:11.01 (32.42)
  4 Meyn, Justin F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.04    2:11.40 qZQ    
                  30.73     1:04.00 (33.27)     1:38.04 (34.04)     2:11.40 (33.36)
  5 Randhawa, Kabir           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.91    2:11.79 qZQ    
                  31.35     1:04.97 (33.62)     1:38.94 (33.97)     2:11.79 (32.85)
  6 Champagne, Dylan C        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.63    2:13.62 qZQ    
                  31.36     1:04.88 (33.52)     1:39.88 (35.00)     2:13.62 (33.74)
  7 Kirsis, Janis V           12 COND-MR              2:12.09    2:15.10 qZQ    
                  31.94     1:06.46 (34.52)     1:41.25 (34.79)     2:15.10 (33.85)
  8 Lin, Thomas               12 WEST-MR              2:14.19    2:15.46 qZQ    
                  31.49     1:06.01 (34.52)     1:41.01 (35.00)     2:15.46 (34.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              2:13.52    2:17.62 qZQ    
                  32.68     1:07.75 (35.07)     1:43.35 (35.60)     2:17.62 (34.27)
 10 Stukelman, Asher B        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.28    2:17.66 qZQ    
                  33.65     1:09.56 (35.91)     1:44.80 (35.24)     2:17.66 (32.86)
 11 Copeland, Jared S         12 Empire-MR            2:19.44    2:18.17 qZQ    
                  32.99     1:07.96 (34.97)     1:43.74 (35.78)     2:18.17 (34.43)
 12 Park, Matthew             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.45    2:18.30 qZQ    
                  33.60     1:08.62 (35.02)     1:43.98 (35.36)     2:18.30 (34.32)
 13 Goldberg, Daniel B        12 LIAC-MR              2:19.65    2:18.68 qZQ    
                  32.89     1:08.32 (35.43)   2:18.68 (1:10.36)                    
 14 Duthie, Luke D            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.75    2:19.05 qZQ    
                  32.97     1:07.91 (34.94)     1:44.05 (36.14)     2:19.05 (35.00)
 15 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.08    2:19.51 qZQ    
                  33.27     1:09.01 (35.74)     1:45.17 (36.16)     2:19.51 (34.34)
 16 Matossian, Cameron T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.43    2:19.73 qZQ    
                  32.88     1:08.40 (35.52)     1:44.85 (36.45)     2:19.73 (34.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.16    2:20.07 ZQ     
                  32.43     1:07.44 (35.01)     1:43.82 (36.38)     2:20.07 (36.25)
 18 Allen, Liam F             11 MWSC-MR              2:22.21    2:20.71 ZQ     
                  31.68     1:07.59 (35.91)     1:45.37 (37.78)     2:20.71 (35.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kiesel, Garrett W         12 Empire-MR            2:19.73    2:20.82 ZQ     
                  33.06     1:08.82 (35.76)     1:45.00 (36.18)     2:20.82 (35.82)
 20 Polaner, Mason            12 SMC-MR               2:30.10    2:21.27 ZQ     
                  32.96     1:09.05 (36.09)     1:46.25 (37.20)     2:21.27 (35.02)
 21 Lee, Brendan T            11 WEST-MR              2:19.67    2:22.67 ZQ     
                  33.39     1:09.39 (36.00)     1:46.15 (36.76)     2:22.67 (36.52)
 22 Shemet, Henry M           12 Three Village-MR     2:30.34    2:24.51 ZQ     
                  33.97     1:10.46 (36.49)     1:47.98 (37.52)     2:24.51 (36.53)
 23 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR               2:30.55    2:25.72 ZQ     
                  35.06     1:12.67 (37.61)     1:50.18 (37.51)     2:25.72 (35.54)
 24 Ciriaco, Zachary M        12 LIAC-MR              2:28.33    2:25.74 ZQ     
                  33.89     1:11.19 (37.30)     1:49.23 (38.04)     2:25.74 (36.51)
 25 Kim, Hunter H             11 WEST-MR              2:24.72    2:25.77 ZQ     
                  34.01     1:10.91 (36.90)     1:49.00 (38.09)     2:25.77 (36.77)
 26 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR               2:30.22    2:26.10 ZQ     
                  34.89     1:11.62 (36.73)     1:49.48 (37.86)     2:26.10 (36.62)
 27 Pierce, Adrien T          11 Empire-MR            2:28.20    2:26.27 ZQ     
                  34.48     1:11.50 (37.02)     1:48.94 (37.44)     2:26.27 (37.33)
 28 Holman, Thomas S          12 PATS-MR              2:24.74    2:26.54 ZQ     
                  35.09     1:11.89 (36.80)     1:49.07 (37.18)     2:26.54 (37.47)
 29 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR     2:25.98    2:28.30 ZQ     
                  35.48     1:13.38 (37.90)     1:51.57 (38.19)     2:28.30 (36.73)
 30 Liu, Alex J               12 NDAC-MR              2:28.56    2:28.31 ZQ     
                  35.97     1:14.06 (38.09)     1:51.60 (37.54)     2:28.31 (36.71)
 31 Dong, Ethan S             11 BBSC-MR              2:27.79    2:28.75 ZQ     
                  34.93     1:12.62 (37.69)     1:50.97 (38.35)     2:28.75 (37.78)
 32 Hurle, Joseph M           12 Phoenix-MR           2:32.51    2:29.01 ZQ     
                  34.86     1:13.89 (39.03)     1:52.64 (38.75)     2:29.01 (36.37)
 33 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                2:30.88    2:29.32 ZQ     
                  34.45     1:12.30 (37.85)     1:51.12 (38.82)     2:29.32 (38.20)
 34 Kumar, Abhi               11 Empire-MR            2:28.57    2:29.40 ZQ     
                  35.45     1:13.53 (38.08)     1:52.42 (38.89)     2:29.40 (36.98)
 35 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR              2:33.86    2:30.61 ZQ     
                  36.14     1:13.77 (37.63)     1:52.39 (38.62)     2:30.61 (38.22)
 36 Coogan, Matt C            11 Empire-MR            2:28.54    2:30.76 ZQ     
                  35.74     1:14.23 (38.49)     1:53.01 (38.78)     2:30.76 (37.75)
 37 Adams, Tanner             11 CFJV-MR              2:37.67    2:30.79 ZQ     
                  35.84     1:14.36 (38.52)     1:54.19 (39.83)     2:30.79 (36.60)
 38 Torres, Chris J           11 WEST-MR              2:30.62    2:31.18 ZQ     
                  35.15     1:13.48 (38.33)     1:52.71 (39.23)     2:31.18 (38.47)
 39 Hinckley, Charlie         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.87    2:31.21 ZQ     
                  35.97     1:14.75 (38.78)     1:54.41 (39.66)     2:31.21 (36.80)
 40 Kalinin, Anton S          12 Badger-MR            2:34.73    2:31.40 ZQ     
                  35.30     1:14.66 (39.36)     1:54.01 (39.35)     2:31.40 (37.39)
 41 Yamamoto, Kai             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.73    2:31.51 ZQ     
                  36.29     1:14.87 (38.58)     1:54.94 (40.07)     2:31.51 (36.57)
 42 Ebied, Yousef             12 Twisters-MR          2:29.54    2:32.34 JO     
                  35.69     1:14.21 (38.52)   2:32.34 (1:18.13)                    
 43 Tsai, Brian C             12 NCAC-MR              2:35.72    2:32.43 JO     
                  35.03     1:12.91 (37.88)     1:53.00 (40.09)     2:32.43 (39.43)
 44 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              2:35.53    2:32.77 JO     
                  34.96     1:14.64 (39.68)     1:54.54 (39.90)     2:32.77 (38.23)
 45 Alimonti, Lucas V         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.30    2:33.19 JO     
                  35.01     1:13.08 (38.07)     1:52.93 (39.85)     2:33.19 (40.26)
 46 Crane, Kevin J            11 Empire-MR            2:33.83    2:33.60 JO     
                  36.61     1:15.44 (38.83)     1:56.08 (40.64)     2:33.60 (37.52)
 47 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.17    2:33.63 JO     
                  36.50     1:14.93 (38.43)     1:54.59 (39.66)     2:33.63 (39.04)
 48 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.77    2:33.65 JO     
                  35.41     1:14.47 (39.06)     1:54.87 (40.40)     2:33.65 (38.78)
 49 Grobshteyn, Mark P        12 NYCC-MR              2:32.47    2:33.68 JO     
                  35.41     1:15.13 (39.72)     1:55.60 (40.47)     2:33.68 (38.08)
 50 Nazareno, Andrew L        12 BBSC-MR              2:36.19    2:33.72 JO     
                  36.66     1:15.29 (38.63)     1:55.24 (39.95)     2:33.72 (38.48)
 51 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.11    2:34.55 JO     
                  36.86     1:16.10 (39.24)     1:56.02 (39.92)     2:34.55 (38.53)
 52 Melchore, Anthony F       12 LIAC-MR              2:37.53    2:34.84 JO     
                  36.81     1:16.00 (39.19)   2:34.84 (1:18.84)                    
 53 Idemudia, Sean            12 NYCC-MR              2:34.54    2:35.79 JO     
                  36.26     1:15.51 (39.25)   2:35.79 (1:20.28)                    
 54 Adayev, Denis             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:37.11    2:36.40 JO     
                  37.22     1:17.29 (40.07)     1:57.67 (40.38)     2:36.40 (38.73)
 55 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR            2:34.17    2:36.45 JO     
                  36.95     1:16.67 (39.72)     1:57.27 (40.60)     2:36.45 (39.18)
 56 Sasso, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR            2:31.02    2:37.18 JO     
                  36.32     1:17.08 (40.76)     1:57.66 (40.58)     2:37.18 (39.52)
 57 Basak, Ronshekhar         12 LIAC-MR              2:33.78    2:37.43 JO     
                  36.50     1:15.87 (39.37)     1:56.68 (40.81)     2:37.43 (40.75)
 58 Dillon, Jack P            12 Three Village-MR     2:34.64    2:38.46        
                  37.73     1:18.55 (40.82)     1:59.79 (41.24)     2:38.46 (38.67)
 59 Wang, Hanlin              11 Empire-MR            2:37.82    2:39.31        
                  37.97     1:17.65 (39.68)     1:59.58 (41.93)     2:39.31 (39.73)
 -- Rosado, Alex P            12 Badger-MR            2:36.74         DQ        
 -- Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR              2:34.74        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   29.16    1/1/1994 Chris Miller                                 
2014MR SCY R:   28.24    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                        
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                30.99      29.79 ZQ      20  
  2 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            30.76      30.09 ZQ      17  
  3 Daly, Nikolas A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.46      30.35 ZQ      16  
  4 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR                31.22      30.99 ZQ      15  
  5 Loveless, Liam J    12 Badger-MR              32.88      32.50 ZQ      14  
  6 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                  33.46      32.67 ZQ      13  
  7 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.02      32.80 ZQ      12  
  8 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR                 33.53      33.48 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Sanchez, Jacob M    12 LBA-MR                 34.49      33.53 ZQ       9  
 10 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR                34.37      33.58 ZQ       7  
 11 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR                35.02      33.91 ZQ       6  
 12 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR                35.03      34.46 ZQ       5  
 13 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR              35.38      34.47 ZQ       4  
 14 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR                35.71      34.68 ZQ       3  
 15 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR                35.51      35.05 ZQ       2  
 16 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR                35.63      35.77 ZQ       1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   29.16    1/1/1994 Chris Miller                                 
2014MR SCY R:   28.24    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                        
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Andy                 12 Twisters-MR            30.07      30.76 qZQ    
  2 Torres, Nick              12 WEST-MR                30.90      30.99 qZQ    
  3 Idemudia, Sean            12 NYCC-MR                31.56      31.22 qZQ    
  4 Daly, Nikolas A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.88      31.46 qZQ    
  5 Loveless, Liam J          12 Badger-MR              32.76      32.88 qZQ    
  6 Makarov, Aleksey M        12 DA-MR                  33.54      33.46 qZQ    
  7 Markowitz, Hunter N       11 HAA-MR                 32.90      33.53 qZQ    
  8 Arnberg, Mason            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.50      34.02 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR                34.69      34.37 qZQ    
 10 Sanchez, Jacob M          12 LBA-MR                 33.13      34.49 qZQ    
 11 Lee, Brendan T            11 WEST-MR                35.63      35.02 qZQ    
 12 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR                36.88      35.03 qZQ    
 13 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR              36.89      35.38 qZQ    
 14 Lopez, Justen J           11 BBSC-MR                34.54      35.51 qZQ    
 15 Kim, Hunter H             11 WEST-MR                35.20      35.63 qZQ    
 16 Walker, TyQuann S         11 LIAC-MR                37.13      35.71 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Simpson, Tyler J          12 LIAC-MR                35.33      35.91 ZQ     
 18 Chrenko, Alex J           12 Phoenix-MR             35.69      36.00 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yankelevich, Jacob        12 NYCC-MR                35.83      36.15 ZQ     
 20 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.81      36.18 ZQ     
 21 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        12 Twisters-MR            35.81      36.32 ZQ     
 22 Cimorelli, Jack D         12 NDAC-MR                35.73      36.36 ZQ     
 23 Tsai, Brian C             12 NCAC-MR                36.92      36.51 ZQ     
 24 Konarski, Patrick K       12 Lind-MR                37.43      36.54 ZQ     
 25 Phillip, Bryon J          12 NFS-MR                 37.35      36.58 ZQ     
 26 Jin, Eddie B              11 WEST-MR                36.49      36.68 ZQ     
 27 Stange, Christopher J     12 Three Village-MR       35.99      36.69 ZQ     
 28 Thompson, Kyle B          12 AG-MR                  36.66      36.73 ZQ     
 29 Sallusto, Andrew J        12 LIAC-MR                36.11      36.77 ZQ     
 30 Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR             37.53      36.84 ZQ     
 31 Hwang, Tyler              12 LBA-MR                 36.35      36.88 ZQ     
 32 Lourenco, Matthew A       12 Middies-MR             36.18      36.91 ZQ     
 33 Liu, Alston               11 Twisters-MR            37.29      36.96 ZQ     
 34 Luo, Felix                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.13      37.11 JO     
 35 Kim, Christopher W        11 Phoenix-MR             37.24      37.14 JO     
 36 Fiore, Raymond N          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.80      37.22 JO     
 37 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.37      37.23 JO     
 38 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR              36.80      37.25 JO     
 39 Umanskiy, David           12 LIAC-MR                36.30      37.70        
 40 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR                37.43      37.73        
 41 Burger, Daniel E          12 NDAC-MR                37.18      37.80        
 42 Zarrelli, Michael         12 WAC-MR                 37.31      37.81        
 43 Chiu, Nicholas            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.59      37.84        
 44 Li, Tyler                 12 GATE-MR                36.81      37.99        
 45 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.25      38.73        
 46 Madden, Sean M            11 UNAGU-MR               37.54      39.25        
 47 Mond, Noah E              12 Three Village-MR       37.19      39.72        
 -- Song, Leonard             12 RI Marlins-MR          35.94         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:04.23    1/1/1994 Chris Miller                               
2014MR SCY R:   1:00.84    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
                1:20.99  ZQ
                1:21.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              1:06.13    1:04.16 ZQ      20  
                  30.39     1:04.16 (33.77)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR          1:05.37    1:04.97 ZQ      17  
                  30.74     1:04.97 (34.23)                                        
  3 Daly, Nikolas A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.04    1:06.18 ZQ      16  
                  31.60     1:06.18 (34.58)                                        
  4 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR              1:12.25    1:08.61 ZQ      15  
                  32.07     1:08.61 (36.54)                                        
  5 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.25    1:11.78 ZQ      14  
                  34.03     1:11.78 (37.75)                                        
  6 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              1:12.64    1:11.83 ZQ      13  
                  34.32     1:11.83 (37.51)                                        
  7 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                1:13.02    1:11.94 ZQ      12  
                  33.48     1:11.94 (38.46)                                        
  8 Loveless, Liam J    12 Badger-MR            1:11.62    1:12.02 ZQ      11  
                  33.55     1:12.02 (38.47)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR              1:15.67    1:11.77 ZQ       9  
                  33.58     1:11.77 (38.19)                                        
 10 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR               1:15.05    1:12.22 ZQ       7  
                  34.84     1:12.22 (37.38)                                        
 11 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              1:14.33    1:12.31 ZQ       6  
                  34.41     1:12.31 (37.90)                                        
 12 Volaski, Phillip J  12 PATS-MR              1:16.19    1:12.48 ZQ       5  
                  34.43     1:12.48 (38.05)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Jacob M    12 LBA-MR               1:15.98    1:13.16 ZQ       4  
                  34.66     1:13.16 (38.50)                                        
 14 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              1:16.90    1:14.71 ZQ       3  
                  36.17     1:14.71 (38.54)                                        
 15 Champagne, Dylan C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.32    1:16.02 ZQ       2  
                  35.79     1:16.02 (40.23)                                        
 16 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          1:16.74    1:16.17 ZQ       1  
                  35.88     1:16.17 (40.29)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:04.23    1/1/1994 Chris Miller                               
2014MR SCY R:   1:00.84    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
                1:20.99  ZQ
                1:21.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Andy                 12 Twisters-MR          1:05.31    1:05.37 qZQ    
                  31.19     1:05.37 (34.18)                                        
  2 Torres, Nick              12 WEST-MR              1:05.24    1:06.13 qZQ    
                  31.15     1:06.13 (34.98)                                        
  3 Daly, Nikolas A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95    1:08.04 qZQ    
                  32.58     1:08.04 (35.46)                                        
  4 Loveless, Liam J          12 Badger-MR            1:10.86    1:11.62 qZQ    
                  34.31     1:11.62 (37.31)                                        
  5 Idemudia, Sean            12 NYCC-MR              1:10.88    1:12.25 qZQ    
                  33.76     1:12.25 (38.49)                                        
  6 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              1:12.61    1:12.64 qZQ    
                  34.69     1:12.64 (37.95)                                        
  7 Makarov, Aleksey M        12 DA-MR                1:13.28    1:13.02 qZQ    
                  34.22     1:13.02 (38.80)                                        
  8 Arnberg, Mason            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.30    1:13.25 qZQ    
                  34.71     1:13.25 (38.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Brendan T            11 WEST-MR              1:12.56    1:14.33 qZQ    
                  36.13     1:14.33 (38.20)                                        
 10 Markowitz, Hunter N       11 HAA-MR               1:15.01    1:15.05 qZQ    
                  35.45     1:15.05 (39.60)                                        
 11 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR              1:16.79    1:15.67 qZQ    
                  35.76     1:15.67 (39.91)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Jacob M          12 LBA-MR               1:14.70    1:15.98 qZQ    
                  36.24     1:15.98 (39.74)                                        
 13 Volaski, Phillip J        12 PATS-MR              1:20.38    1:16.19 qZQ    
                  36.20     1:16.19 (39.99)                                        
 14 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        12 Twisters-MR          1:18.10    1:16.74 qZQ    
                  36.67     1:16.74 (40.07)                                        
 15 Kim, Hunter H             11 WEST-MR              1:14.05    1:16.90 qZQ    
                  36.84     1:16.90 (40.06)                                        
 16 Champagne, Dylan C        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.44    1:17.32 qZQ    
                  37.22     1:17.32 (40.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nunez, Jonathan T         12 PATS-MR              1:19.58    1:17.76 ZQ     
                  37.31     1:17.76 (40.45)                                        
 18 Lopez, Justen J           11 BBSC-MR              1:15.54    1:17.78 ZQ     
                  36.33     1:17.78 (41.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.96    1:18.02 ZQ     
                  36.62     1:18.02 (41.40)                                        
 20 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR              1:19.62    1:18.38 ZQ     
                  37.92     1:18.38 (40.46)                                        
 21 Kumeno, Kai               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.40    1:18.68 ZQ     
                  37.32     1:18.68 (41.36)                                        
 22 Song, Leonard             12 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.99    1:18.87 ZQ     
                  36.34     1:18.87 (42.53)                                        
 23 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR            1:20.25    1:19.19 ZQ     
                  38.14     1:19.19 (41.05)                                        
 24 Jin, Eddie B              11 WEST-MR              1:18.49    1:19.24 ZQ     
                  38.08     1:19.24 (41.16)                                        
 25 Burger, Daniel E          12 NDAC-MR              1:21.35    1:19.25 ZQ     
                  38.53     1:19.25 (40.72)                                        
 26 Thompson, Kyle B          12 AG-MR                1:19.85    1:19.29 ZQ     
                  38.49     1:19.29 (40.80)                                        
 27 Luo, Felix                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.21    1:19.41 ZQ     
                  37.96     1:19.41 (41.45)                                        
 28 Konarski, Patrick K       12 Lind-MR              1:18.31    1:19.54 ZQ     
                  36.88     1:19.54 (42.66)                                        
 29 Scanlon, Jack T           12 SSL-MR               1:18.12    1:19.68 ZQ     
                  37.99     1:19.68 (41.69)                                        
 30 Chiu, Nicholas            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.27    1:19.75 ZQ     
                  38.64     1:19.75 (41.11)                                        
 31 Phillip, Bryon J          12 NFS-MR               1:20.39    1:19.76 ZQ     
                  37.19     1:19.76 (42.57)                                        
 32 Simpson, Tyler J          12 LIAC-MR              1:17.49    1:19.77 ZQ     
                  37.82     1:19.77 (41.95)                                        
 33 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.45    1:19.93 ZQ     
                  38.63     1:19.93 (41.30)                                        
 34 Idemudia, Aaron           12 NYCC-MR              1:21.19    1:19.94 ZQ     
                  37.60     1:19.94 (42.34)                                        
 35 Yankelevich, Jacob        12 NYCC-MR              1:18.58    1:20.06 ZQ     
                  38.72     1:20.06 (41.34)                                        
 36 Walker, TyQuann S         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.01    1:20.26 ZQ     
                  38.55     1:20.26 (41.71)                                        
 37 Cimorelli, Jack D         12 NDAC-MR              1:19.72    1:20.28 ZQ     
                  37.83     1:20.28 (42.45)                                        
 38 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR              1:17.99    1:20.32 ZQ     
                  38.97     1:20.32 (41.35)                                        
 39 Ackerman, Ian R           12 MWSC-MR              1:19.70    1:20.45 ZQ     
                  37.51     1:20.45 (42.94)                                        
 40 Hwang, Tyler              12 LBA-MR               1:19.00    1:20.65 ZQ     
                  38.14     1:20.65 (42.51)                                        
 40 Stange, Christopher J     12 Three Village-MR     1:17.61    1:20.65 ZQ     
                  37.68     1:20.65 (42.97)                                        
 40 Sallusto, Andrew J        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.73    1:20.65 ZQ     
                  38.93     1:20.65 (41.72)                                        
 43 Liu, Alston               11 Twisters-MR          1:19.95    1:20.72 ZQ     
                  38.59     1:20.72 (42.13)                                        
 44 Kim, Christopher W        11 Phoenix-MR           1:20.50    1:20.94 ZQ     
                  39.27     1:20.94 (41.67)                                        
 45 Liu, Alex J               12 NDAC-MR              1:21.42    1:21.01 JO     
                  38.37     1:21.01 (42.64)                                        
 46 Huang, Jonathan           12 PATS-MR              1:19.86    1:21.03 JO     
                  39.03     1:21.03 (42.00)                                        
 47 Shemet, Henry M           12 Three Village-MR     1:21.49    1:21.06 JO     
                  38.66     1:21.06 (42.40)                                        
 48 Li, Tyler                 12 GATE-MR              1:20.92    1:21.17 JO     
                  39.13     1:21.17 (42.04)                                        
 49 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR              1:20.95    1:21.60        
                  39.13     1:21.60 (42.47)                                        
 50 Allen, Liam F             11 MWSC-MR              1:21.12    1:21.61        
                  39.32     1:21.61 (42.29)                                        
 51 Torres, Chris J           11 WEST-MR              1:21.58    1:21.73        
                  39.02     1:21.73 (42.71)                                        
 52 Chrenko, Alex J           12 Phoenix-MR           1:20.81    1:21.95        
                  38.85     1:21.95 (43.10)                                        
 53 Holman, Thomas S          12 PATS-MR              1:20.63    1:22.07        
                  39.44     1:22.07 (42.63)                                        
 54 Umanskiy, David           12 LIAC-MR              1:21.58    1:22.46        
                  37.89     1:22.46 (44.57)                                        
 55 Mond, Noah E              12 Three Village-MR     1:20.80    1:26.64        
                  40.03     1:26.64 (46.61)                                        
 -- Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.34        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Chu, Princeton            12 GATE-MR              1:21.20         NS        
 -- Morlock, Tristan M        11 HAA-MR               1:19.17         NS        
 -- Cheung, Cyrus H           12 GATE-MR              1:21.23         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:20.71   3/16/2012 Evan Zhang, GATE -MR                       
2014MR SCY R:   2:18.71   3/29/2012 Evan Zhang at NI-EZ SC Swimmin, GATE-MR    
                2:54.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              2:20.19    2:18.46 ZQ      20  
                  31.11     1:06.62 (35.51)     1:42.66 (36.04)     2:18.46 (35.80)
  2 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR          2:20.61    2:19.87 ZQ      17  
                  31.04     1:05.66 (34.62)     1:42.24 (36.58)     2:19.87 (37.63)
  3 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     2:26.27    2:20.73 ZQ      16  
                  31.69     1:09.54 (37.85)     1:45.42 (35.88)     2:20.73 (35.31)
  4 Daly, Nikolas A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.54    2:21.40 ZQ      15  
                  32.37     1:09.17 (36.80)     1:45.99 (36.82)     2:21.40 (35.41)
  5 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              2:24.12    2:25.44 ZQ      14  
                  33.08     1:09.95 (36.87)     1:47.46 (37.51)     2:25.44 (37.98)
  6 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.76    2:27.90 ZQ      13  
                  32.96     1:10.76 (37.80)     1:49.12 (38.36)     2:27.90 (38.78)
  7 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.26    2:35.58 ZQ      12  
                  33.97     1:13.45 (39.48)     1:54.33 (40.88)     2:35.58 (41.25)
  8 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              2:36.56    2:36.38 ZQ      11  
                  35.38     1:15.51 (40.13)     1:56.20 (40.69)     2:36.38 (40.18)
B - Final
  9 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                2:37.37    2:33.40 ZQ       9  
                  33.88     1:12.56 (38.68)     1:53.23 (40.67)     2:33.40 (40.17)
 10 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              2:37.22    2:35.02 ZQ       7  
                  35.76     1:15.46 (39.70)     1:55.70 (40.24)     2:35.02 (39.32)
 11 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR              2:37.94    2:36.33 ZQ       6  
                  35.26     1:14.52 (39.26)     1:55.36 (40.84)     2:36.33 (40.97)
 12 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR              2:43.24    2:37.60 ZQ       5  
                  34.13     1:13.89 (39.76)     1:55.77 (41.88)     2:37.60 (41.83)
 13 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR              2:40.64    2:39.12 ZQ       4  
                  35.75     1:16.05 (40.30)     1:57.76 (41.71)     2:39.12 (41.36)
 14 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.15    2:39.21 ZQ       3  
                  34.95     1:15.49 (40.54)     1:57.06 (41.57)     2:39.21 (42.15)
 15 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          2:40.43    2:39.82 ZQ       2  
                  35.99     1:14.62 (38.63)     1:56.82 (42.20)     2:39.82 (43.00)
 16 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              2:38.63    2:41.21 ZQ       1  
                  36.90     1:16.64 (39.74)     1:59.06 (42.42)     2:41.21 (42.15)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:20.71   3/16/2012 Evan Zhang, GATE -MR                       
2014MR SCY R:   2:18.71   3/29/2012 Evan Zhang at NI-EZ SC Swimmin, GATE-MR    
                2:54.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Nick              12 WEST-MR              2:19.45    2:20.19 qZQ    
                  31.65     1:06.68 (35.03)     1:43.99 (37.31)     2:20.19 (36.20)
  2 Lee, Andy                 12 Twisters-MR          2:24.01    2:20.61 qZQ    
                  31.68     1:06.67 (34.99)     1:43.30 (36.63)     2:20.61 (37.31)
  3 Daly, Nikolas A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.63    2:22.54 qZQ    
                  33.09     1:09.45 (36.36)     1:46.04 (36.59)     2:22.54 (36.50)
  4 Scalamandre, Max H        12 LIAC-MR              2:27.47    2:24.12 qZQ    
                  32.81     1:09.35 (36.54)     1:46.84 (37.49)     2:24.12 (37.28)
  5 Louser, Jason C           12 Three Village-MR     2:21.29    2:26.27 qZQ    
                  33.57     1:10.78 (37.21)     1:49.63 (38.85)     2:26.27 (36.64)
  6 Wen, Nicholas J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.82    2:28.76 qZQ    
                  33.78     1:12.03 (38.25)     1:51.22 (39.19)     2:28.76 (37.54)
  7 Arnberg, Mason            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.37    2:36.26 qZQ    
                  34.65     1:14.33 (39.68)     1:54.86 (40.53)     2:36.26 (41.40)
  8 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              2:33.02    2:36.56 qZQ    
                  36.22     1:16.31 (40.09)     1:56.96 (40.65)     2:36.56 (39.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Brendan T            11 WEST-MR              2:35.06    2:37.22 qZQ    
                  36.39     1:16.44 (40.05)     1:57.01 (40.57)     2:37.22 (40.21)
 10 Makarov, Aleksey M        12 DA-MR                2:36.05    2:37.37 qZQ    
                  35.57     1:15.42 (39.85)     1:56.58 (41.16)     2:37.37 (40.79)
 11 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR              2:39.28    2:37.94 qZQ    
                  35.46     1:15.57 (40.11)     1:56.76 (41.19)     2:37.94 (41.18)
 12 Kim, Hunter H             11 WEST-MR              2:38.98    2:38.63 qZQ    
                  37.00     1:18.05 (41.05)     1:58.17 (40.12)     2:38.63 (40.46)
 13 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        12 Twisters-MR          2:44.71    2:40.43 qZQ    
                  36.57     1:17.21 (40.64)     1:58.74 (41.53)     2:40.43 (41.69)
 14 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR              2:42.72    2:40.64 qZQ    
                  36.31     1:17.55 (41.24)     1:59.06 (41.51)     2:40.64 (41.58)
 15 Idemudia, Sean            12 NYCC-MR              2:39.97    2:43.24 qZQ    
                  35.59     1:17.09 (41.50)     2:00.32 (43.23)     2:43.24 (42.92)
 16 Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.18    2:44.15 qZQ    
                  37.54     1:19.24 (41.70)     2:02.95 (43.71)     2:44.15 (41.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sanchez, Jacob M          12 LBA-MR               2:39.31    2:44.67 ZQ     
                  36.38     1:18.54 (42.16)     2:01.99 (43.45)     2:44.67 (42.68)
 18 Thompson, Kyle B          12 AG-MR                2:58.55    2:45.83 ZQ     
                  37.60     1:20.04 (42.44)     2:03.40 (43.36)     2:45.83 (42.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Luo, Felix                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.88    2:46.12 ZQ     
                  38.07     1:21.69 (43.62)     2:04.81 (43.12)     2:46.12 (41.31)
 20 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR              2:50.59    2:46.51 ZQ     
                  38.62     1:20.59 (41.97)     2:03.87 (43.28)     2:46.51 (42.64)
 21 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR            2:59.34    2:47.29 ZQ     
                  37.87     1:20.34 (42.47)     2:03.87 (43.53)     2:47.29 (43.42)
 22 Lopez, Justen J           11 BBSC-MR              2:51.08    2:47.50 ZQ     
                  38.10     1:22.30 (44.20)     2:05.68 (43.38)     2:47.50 (41.82)
 23 DiSanto, Justin P         11 WEST-MR              2:50.47    2:47.99 ZQ     
                  39.44     1:22.59 (43.15)     2:06.47 (43.88)     2:47.99 (41.52)
 24 Yamamoto, Kai             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.43    2:48.19 ZQ     
                  39.94     1:22.73 (42.79)     2:06.26 (43.53)     2:48.19 (41.93)
 25 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.41    2:49.39 ZQ     
                  38.04     1:20.40 (42.36)     2:04.74 (44.34)     2:49.39 (44.65)
 26 Chiu, Nicholas            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.92    2:50.14 ZQ     
                  39.65     1:22.38 (42.73)     2:06.95 (44.57)     2:50.14 (43.19)
 27 Huang, Jonathan           12 PATS-MR              2:51.80    2:50.18 ZQ     
                  39.97     1:23.57 (43.60)     2:07.10 (43.53)     2:50.18 (43.08)
 28 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:48.98    2:50.54 ZQ     
                  39.76     1:23.01 (43.25)     2:07.52 (44.51)     2:50.54 (43.02)
 28 Sallusto, Andrew J        12 LIAC-MR              2:51.27    2:50.54 ZQ     
                  38.89     1:22.25 (43.36)     2:07.06 (44.81)     2:50.54 (43.48)
 30 Kim, Christopher W        11 Phoenix-MR           2:53.99    2:51.92 ZQ     
                  39.90     1:24.42 (44.52)     2:09.87 (45.45)     2:51.92 (42.05)
 31 Stange, Christopher J     12 Three Village-MR     2:55.13    2:52.05 ZQ     
                  38.38     1:21.92 (43.54)     2:07.01 (45.09)     2:52.05 (45.04)
 32 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR            2:54.60    2:52.09 ZQ     
                  37.96     1:22.36 (44.40)     2:08.01 (45.65)     2:52.09 (44.08)
 33 Torres, Chris J           11 WEST-MR              2:49.03    2:52.13 ZQ     
                  39.35     1:23.62 (44.27)     2:08.57 (44.95)     2:52.13 (43.56)
 34 Yankelevich, Jacob        12 NYCC-MR              2:55.48    2:53.30 ZQ     
                  39.23     1:24.53 (45.30)     2:11.20 (46.67)     2:53.30 (42.10)
 35 Morlock, Tristan M        11 HAA-MR               2:52.36    2:53.61 ZQ     
                  40.99     1:26.13 (45.14)   2:53.61 (1:27.48)                    
 36 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              2:54.66    2:54.63 ZQ     
                  40.30     1:26.35 (46.05)     2:11.13 (44.78)     2:54.63 (43.50)
 37 Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.22    2:55.50 JO     
                  37.78     1:21.99 (44.21)     2:08.91 (46.92)     2:55.50 (46.59)
 38 Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR           2:57.82    2:56.83 JO     
                  38.25     1:22.92 (44.67)     2:09.72 (46.80)     2:56.83 (47.11)
 39 Tack, Lucas S             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.20    2:56.84 JO     
                  41.21     1:26.79 (45.58)     2:12.69 (45.90)     2:56.84 (44.15)
 40 Burger, Daniel E          12 NDAC-MR              2:54.03    2:57.54 JO     
                  41.09     1:26.24 (45.15)     2:12.64 (46.40)     2:57.54 (44.90)
 41 Dawa, Tenzin T            11 Twisters-MR          2:58.31    2:57.95 JO     
                  39.74     1:25.29 (45.55)     2:11.73 (46.44)     2:57.95 (46.22)
 42 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.81    2:58.13 JO     
                  40.08     1:25.34 (45.26)     2:12.24 (46.90)     2:58.13 (45.89)
 43 Sirkin, Alec W            12 WEST-MR              2:59.75    2:58.37 JO     
                  40.08     1:26.88 (46.80)     2:12.76 (45.88)     2:58.37 (45.61)
 44 Idemudia, Aaron           12 NYCC-MR              2:53.52    2:59.50 JO     
                  39.44     1:25.15 (45.71)     2:14.42 (49.27)     2:59.50 (45.08)
 45 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR              2:52.62    3:00.33        
                  41.09     1:26.78 (45.69)   3:00.33 (1:33.55)                    
 -- Loveless, Liam J          12 Badger-MR            2:41.97         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
                  35.03     1:16.27 (41.24)     1:57.10 (40.83)          DQ (41.10)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   25.59    1/1/1998 Christopher Pai                              
2014MR SCY R:   24.86  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR      
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            26.57      26.09 ZQ      20  
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            27.23      26.24 ZQ      17  
  3 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.22      26.63 ZQ      16  
  4 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.73      26.80 ZQ      15  
  5 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.54      27.07 ZQ      14  
  6 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR                27.82      27.87 ZQ      13  
  7 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.36      27.92 ZQ      12  
 -- Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR                28.30         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
B - Final
  9 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR                28.37      27.87 ZQ       9  
 10 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.60      28.27 ZQ       7  
 11 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR                28.80      28.32 ZQ       6  
 12 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR                 28.73      28.42 ZQ       5  
 13 Chan, Matthew S     12 Three Village-MR       28.89      28.53 ZQ       4  
 14 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.87      28.64 ZQ       3  
 15 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR       28.49      28.86 ZQ       2  
 16 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR                28.61      28.89 ZQ       1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   25.59    1/1/1998 Christopher Pai                              
2014MR SCY R:   24.86  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR      
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Andy                 12 Twisters-MR            26.40      26.57 qZQ    
  2 Randhawa, Kabir           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.60      27.22 qZQ    
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR            26.32      27.23 qZQ    
  4 Meyn, Justin F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.19      27.54 qZQ    
  5 De Jong, Taiyo A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.65      27.73 qZQ    
  6 Byrne, Alex M             12 BBSC-MR                27.53      27.82 qZQ    
  7 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR                27.55      28.30 qZQ    
  8 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.64      28.36 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kirsis, Janis V           12 COND-MR                27.76      28.37 qZQ    
 10 Xu, Kevin J               12 Three Village-MR       29.01      28.49 qZQ    
 11 Stukelman, Asher B        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.04      28.60 qZQ    
 12 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR                29.35      28.61 qZQ    
 13 Markowitz, Hunter N       11 HAA-MR                 29.54      28.73 qZQ    
 14 Lin, Thomas               12 WEST-MR                29.04      28.80 qZQ    
 15 Kumeno, Kai               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.01      28.87 qZQ    
 16 Chan, Matthew S           12 Three Village-MR       28.49      28.89 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Siebert, Tavis D          11 Phoenix-MR             28.27      29.01 ZQ     
 18 Kumar, Abhi               11 Empire-MR              29.43      29.06 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nunez, Jonathan T         12 PATS-MR                30.07      29.18 ZQ     
 20 Vecchio, Jake M           12 Three Village-MR       29.52      29.22 ZQ     
 20 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR                29.68      29.22 ZQ     
 22 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR              31.23      29.39 ZQ     
 23 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.73      29.52 ZQ     
 24 Yamamoto, Kai             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.49      29.54 ZQ     
 25 Sanchez, Jacob M          12 LBA-MR                 29.16      29.56 ZQ     
 26 Maierle, Ryan A           12 WEST-MR                30.39      29.66 ZQ     
 27 Simpson, Tyler J          12 LIAC-MR                30.87      29.74 ZQ     
 28 Arnberg, Mason            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.06      29.77 ZQ     
 29 Walker, TyQuann S         11 LIAC-MR                30.29      29.79 ZQ     
 30 Makarov, Aleksey M        12 DA-MR                  29.64      29.92 ZQ     
 31 Melchore, Anthony F       12 LIAC-MR                30.54      29.93 ZQ     
 32 Tack, Lucas S             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.41      30.02 ZQ     
 33 Yankelevich, Jacob        12 NYCC-MR                29.56      30.15 ZQ     
 34 Cimorelli, Jack D         12 NDAC-MR                31.38      30.23 ZQ     
 35 Yanos, Athan J            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.27      30.24 ZQ     
 36 Hwang, Tyler              12 LBA-MR                 29.79      30.29 ZQ     
 37 Idemudia, Sean            12 NYCC-MR                30.78      30.31 ZQ     
 38 Stern, Marc J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.42      30.35 ZQ     
 39 Swartwout, William H      11 Express Swimming-MR    29.50      30.42 ZQ     
 40 Allen, Liam F             11 MWSC-MR                30.78      30.43 ZQ     
 41 Matossian, Cameron T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.05      30.46 ZQ     
 42 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR                 31.38      30.48 ZQ     
 43 Pierce, Adrien T          11 Empire-MR              31.02      30.55 ZQ     
 44 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR                 30.90      30.56 ZQ     
 45 Cheung, Cyrus H           12 GATE-MR                30.98      30.60 JO     
 46 Volaski, Phillip J        12 PATS-MR                30.18      30.79 JO     
 47 Ebied, Yousef             12 Twisters-MR            31.26      30.87 JO     
 48 Lucre, Ethan              11 UN-MR                  31.25      30.89 JO     
 49 Duthie, Luke D            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.06      30.91 JO     
 50 Phillip, Bryon J          12 NFS-MR                 31.27      30.97 JO     
 51 Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR                31.46      31.01 JO     
 52 Liu, Alex J               12 NDAC-MR                30.98      31.02 JO     
 53 Stoski, Michael J         12 LBA-MR                 31.15      31.11 JO     
 54 Stange, Christopher J     12 Three Village-MR       30.35      31.24 JO     
 55 Morlock, Tristan M        11 HAA-MR                 30.21      31.35 JO     
 56 Sherman, Corey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.51      31.36 JO     
 56 Villa, Walter             12 UN-MR                  30.48      31.36 JO     
 58 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR                30.22      31.37 JO     
 59 Cassidy, Kerry J          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.35      31.48 JO     
 60 Cornish, Kyle F           12 LBA-MR                 30.56      31.65        
 61 Reardon, Michael          12 NYCC-MR                31.15      31.71        
 62 Fenlon, Matthew J         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.46      31.77        
 63 Quinones, Luca M          12 Badger-MR              30.98      31.89        
 64 Albanese, Blake C         11 Barracudas-MR          31.40      32.02        
 65 Giardinelli, Josh R       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.41      32.19        
 66 Ebied, Omar               11 Twisters-MR            31.11      32.53        
 67 Hernandez, Rene M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.98      32.71        
 68 Grobshteyn, Mark P        12 NYCC-MR                31.51      33.04        
 -- Dagayev, Andrey           12 IA-MR                  29.90         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   56.15   3/21/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
2014MR SCY R:   55.92  11/21/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at FL-Speedo, WEST-MR       
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          1:00.38      58.72 ZQ      20  
                  27.32       58.72 (31.40)                                        
  2 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.42    1:00.18 ZQ      17  
                  28.09     1:00.18 (32.09)                                        
  3 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              1:00.21    1:00.29 ZQ      16  
                  28.49     1:00.29 (31.80)                                        
  4 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.39    1:00.38 ZQ      15  
                  28.62     1:00.38 (31.76)                                        
  5 Champagne, Dylan C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.41    1:01.00 ZQ      14  
                  28.19     1:01.00 (32.81)                                        
  6 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            1:01.74    1:01.16 ZQ      13  
                  28.30     1:01.16 (32.86)                                        
  7 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.78    1:01.44 ZQ      12  
                  27.94     1:01.44 (33.50)                                        
  8 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR              1:01.99    1:01.76 ZQ      11  
                  28.66     1:01.76 (33.10)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              1:02.06    1:01.34 ZQ       9  
                  28.67     1:01.34 (32.67)                                        
 10 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR           1:02.67    1:02.24 ZQ       7  
                  29.14     1:02.24 (33.10)                                        
 11 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.24    1:02.86 ZQ       6  
                  29.40     1:02.86 (33.46)                                        
 12 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR              1:02.53    1:03.15 ZQ       5  
                  29.78     1:03.15 (33.37)                                        
 13 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.80    1:03.37 ZQ       4  
                  29.87     1:03.37 (33.50)                                        
 14 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              1:03.54    1:03.60 ZQ       3  
                  29.73     1:03.60 (33.87)                                        
 15 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     1:04.10    1:03.69 ZQ       2  
                  29.56     1:03.69 (34.13)                                        
 16 Chan, Matthew S     12 Three Village-MR     1:04.00    1:04.07 ZQ       1  
                  30.37     1:04.07 (33.70)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   56.15   3/21/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
2014MR SCY R:   55.92  11/21/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at FL-Speedo, WEST-MR       
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scalamandre, Max H        12 LIAC-MR              1:02.19    1:00.21 qZQ    
                  28.70     1:00.21 (31.51)                                        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR            59.86    1:00.38 qZQ    
                  28.22     1:00.38 (32.16)                                        
  3 Meyn, Justin F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.51    1:01.39 qZQ    
                  28.65     1:01.39 (32.74)                                        
  4 Champagne, Dylan C        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.42    1:01.41 qZQ    
                  28.50     1:01.41 (32.91)                                        
  5 Stukelman, Asher B        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.39    1:01.42 qZQ    
                  28.46     1:01.42 (32.96)                                        
  6 Copeland, Jared S         12 Empire-MR            1:01.43    1:01.74 qZQ    
                  28.79     1:01.74 (32.95)                                        
  7 De Jong, Taiyo A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.09    1:01.78 qZQ    
                  29.25     1:01.78 (32.53)                                        
  8 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR              1:02.93    1:01.99 qZQ    
                  29.21     1:01.99 (32.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lin, Thomas               12 WEST-MR              1:02.29    1:02.06 qZQ    
                  29.18     1:02.06 (32.88)                                        
 10 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR              1:04.55    1:02.53 qZQ    
                  29.55     1:02.53 (32.98)                                        
 11 Siebert, Tavis D          11 Phoenix-MR           1:02.64    1:02.67 qZQ    
                  30.18     1:02.67 (32.49)                                        
 12 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              1:03.71    1:03.54 qZQ    
                  29.27     1:03.54 (34.27)                                        
 13 Chan, Matthew S           12 Three Village-MR     1:02.58    1:04.00 qZQ    
                  30.82     1:04.00 (33.18)                                        
 14 Xu, Kevin J               12 Three Village-MR     1:03.53    1:04.10 qZQ    
                  30.05     1:04.10 (34.05)                                        
 15 Yamamoto, Kai             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.89    1:04.80 qZQ    
                  30.43     1:04.80 (34.37)                                        
 16 Kumeno, Kai               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.24    1:05.24 qZQ    
                  30.80     1:05.24 (34.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kumar, Abhi               11 Empire-MR            1:05.69    1:05.63 ZQ     
                  30.11     1:05.63 (35.52)                                        
 18 Reining, Robert L         12 RFAC-MR              1:05.07    1:05.71 ZQ     
                  30.43     1:05.71 (35.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Byrne, Alex M             12 BBSC-MR              1:03.41    1:06.56 ZQ     
                  30.76     1:06.56 (35.80)                                        
 20 Hwang, Tyler              12 LBA-MR               1:09.42    1:06.89 ZQ     
                  30.79     1:06.89 (36.10)                                        
 21 Swartwout, William H      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.03    1:06.96 ZQ     
                  31.30     1:06.96 (35.66)                                        
 22 Vecchio, Jake M           12 Three Village-MR     1:05.77    1:07.12 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:07.12 (36.23)                                        
 23 Ciriaco, Zachary M        12 LIAC-MR              1:08.46    1:07.16 ZQ     
                  31.58     1:07.16 (35.58)                                        
 24 Stange, Christopher J     12 Three Village-MR     1:08.61    1:07.51 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:07.51 (36.02)                                        
 25 Liu, Alex J               12 NDAC-MR              1:06.41    1:07.78 ZQ     
                  31.93     1:07.78 (35.85)                                        
 26 Pierce, Adrien T          11 Empire-MR            1:11.09    1:08.03 ZQ     
                  31.83     1:08.03 (36.20)                                        
 27 Allen, Liam F             11 MWSC-MR              1:09.31    1:08.36 ZQ     
                  31.70     1:08.36 (36.66)                                        
 28 Tack, Lucas S             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.49    1:08.57 ZQ     
                  31.99     1:08.57 (36.58)                                        
 29 Matossian, Cameron T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.36    1:08.58 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:08.58 (36.72)                                        
 30 Shemet, Henry M           12 Three Village-MR     1:09.88    1:08.66 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:08.66 (36.35)                                        
 31 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR              1:10.61    1:08.70 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:08.70 (36.45)                                        
 32 Ebied, Yousef             12 Twisters-MR          1:09.95    1:08.85 ZQ     
                  31.92     1:08.85 (36.93)                                        
 33 Morlock, Tristan M        11 HAA-MR               1:06.67    1:08.94 ZQ     
                  32.26     1:08.94 (36.68)                                        
 34 Stoski, Michael J         12 LBA-MR               1:11.77    1:08.99 ZQ     
                  33.57     1:08.99 (35.42)                                        
 35 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR            1:09.28    1:09.25 ZQ     
                  32.02     1:09.25 (37.23)                                        
 36 Sanchez, Jacob M          12 LBA-MR               1:05.40    1:09.40 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:09.40 (37.77)                                        
 37 Yanos, Athan J            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.66    1:09.50 JO     
                  32.99     1:09.50 (36.51)                                        
 38 Stern, Marc J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.52    1:09.54 JO     
                  32.92     1:09.54 (36.62)                                        
 39 Buchen, Kasper G          11 LIAC-MR              1:11.75    1:09.66 JO     
                  33.27     1:09.66 (36.39)                                        
 40 Muroff, Michael C         12 Three Village-MR     1:09.70    1:10.26 JO     
                  33.53     1:10.26 (36.73)                                        
 41 Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR              1:11.58    1:10.64 JO     
                  32.81     1:10.64 (37.83)                                        
 42 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR              1:08.13    1:10.81 JO     
                  34.66     1:10.81 (36.15)                                        
 43 Reardon, Michael          12 NYCC-MR              1:11.35    1:10.91 JO     
                  32.82     1:10.91 (38.09)                                        
 44 Lionti, Nicholas V        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.54    1:10.98 JO     
                  33.57     1:10.98 (37.41)                                        
 45 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.86    1:11.11 JO     
                  33.51     1:11.11 (37.60)                                        
 46 Cornish, Kyle F           12 LBA-MR               1:11.86    1:11.14 JO     
                  34.01     1:11.14 (37.13)                                        
 47 Ackerman, Ian R           12 MWSC-MR              1:10.04    1:11.41 JO     
                  32.04     1:11.41 (39.37)                                        
 48 Cheung, Cyrus H           12 GATE-MR              1:12.30    1:12.17 JO     
                  33.84     1:12.17 (38.33)                                        
 49 Quinones, Luca M          12 Badger-MR            1:11.88    1:12.19 JO     
                  33.78     1:12.19 (38.41)                                        
 50 Nazareno, Andrew L        12 BBSC-MR              1:12.29    1:12.38 JO     
                  33.97     1:12.38 (38.41)                                        
 51 Melchore, Anthony F       12 LIAC-MR              1:11.69    1:12.51 JO     
                  33.57     1:12.51 (38.94)                                        
 52 Dillon, Jack P            12 Three Village-MR     1:10.99    1:12.58 JO     
                  33.80     1:12.58 (38.78)                                        
 53 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.42    1:13.97        
                  34.19     1:13.97 (39.78)                                        
 -- Torres, Chris J           11 WEST-MR              1:12.53         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  34.27          DQ (37.94)                                        
 -- Louser, Jason C           12 Three Village-MR     1:00.27         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Hyde, Michael J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hernandez, Rene M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Duthie, Luke D            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.73        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wen, Nicholas J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Liu, Alston               11 Twisters-MR          1:12.05         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:05.32   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
2014MR SCY R:   2:05.32   3/19/2010 Ryan Wagner, COND-MR                       
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     2:10.69    2:07.55 ZQ      20  
                  28.25     1:01.50 (33.25)     1:35.19 (33.69)     2:07.55 (32.36)
  2 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.83    2:10.75 ZQ      17  
                  29.11     1:02.33 (33.22)     1:37.81 (35.48)     2:10.75 (32.94)
  3 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              2:14.92    2:11.40 ZQ      16  
                  29.77     1:03.38 (33.61)     1:37.66 (34.28)     2:11.40 (33.74)
  4 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            2:15.37    2:13.43 ZQ      15  
                  28.70     1:02.70 (34.00)     1:38.15 (35.45)     2:13.43 (35.28)
  5 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.70    2:14.54 ZQ      14  
                  29.40     1:03.10 (33.70)     1:38.81 (35.71)     2:14.54 (35.73)
  6 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR           2:18.90    2:17.19 ZQ      13  
                  29.44     1:03.45 (34.01)     1:40.88 (37.43)     2:17.19 (36.31)
  7 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              2:21.43    2:17.44 ZQ      12  
                  29.79     1:04.52 (34.73)     1:41.34 (36.82)     2:17.44 (36.10)
  8 Champagne, Dylan C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.63    2:18.18 ZQ      11  
                  29.26     1:03.85 (34.59)     1:40.54 (36.69)     2:18.18 (37.64)
B - Final
  9 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR              2:21.54    2:16.58 ZQ       9  
                  30.16     1:05.16 (35.00)     1:41.40 (36.24)     2:16.58 (35.18)
 10 Chan, Matthew S     12 Three Village-MR     2:23.33    2:17.93 ZQ       7  
                  30.38     1:05.42 (35.04)     1:41.40 (35.98)     2:17.93 (36.53)
 11 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.83    2:20.94 ZQ       6  
                  31.04     1:06.41 (35.37)     1:44.24 (37.83)     2:20.94 (36.70)
 12 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR     2:28.01    2:23.45 ZQ       5  
                  31.51     1:07.44 (35.93)     1:45.03 (37.59)     2:23.45 (38.42)
 13 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              2:24.72    2:23.57 ZQ       4  
                  30.47     1:06.09 (35.62)     1:44.18 (38.09)     2:23.57 (39.39)
 14 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.75    2:24.75 ZQ       3  
                  31.51     1:07.76 (36.25)     1:45.88 (38.12)     2:24.75 (38.87)
 15 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              2:26.12    2:25.79 ZQ       2  
                  31.29     1:08.60 (37.31)     1:47.80 (39.20)     2:25.79 (37.99)
 -- Matossian, Cameron  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.07         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  31.53     1:09.02 (37.49)     1:48.53 (39.51)          DQ (40.04)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:05.32   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
2014MR SCY R:   2:05.32   3/19/2010 Ryan Wagner, COND-MR                       
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Randhawa, Kabir           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.87    2:09.83 qZQ    
                  29.16     1:02.41 (33.25)     1:36.66 (34.25)     2:09.83 (33.17)
  2 Louser, Jason C           12 Three Village-MR     2:12.17    2:10.69 qZQ    
                  29.19                             1:37.73 ( )     2:10.69 (32.96)
  3 Scalamandre, Max H        12 LIAC-MR              2:12.71    2:14.92 qZQ    
                  29.97     1:04.13 (34.16)     1:40.21 (36.08)     2:14.92 (34.71)
  4 Copeland, Jared S         12 Empire-MR            2:17.75    2:15.37 qZQ    
                  29.81     1:04.37 (34.56)     1:40.13 (35.76)     2:15.37 (35.24)
  5 Champagne, Dylan C        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.83    2:18.63 qZQ    
                  29.44     1:03.94 (34.50)     1:40.53 (36.59)     2:18.63 (38.10)
  6 Siebert, Tavis D          11 Phoenix-MR           2:15.05    2:18.90 qZQ    
                  30.95     1:06.31 (35.36)     1:42.63 (36.32)     2:18.90 (36.27)
  7 Stukelman, Asher B        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.39    2:19.70 qZQ    
                  31.72     1:06.97 (35.25)     1:43.70 (36.73)     2:19.70 (36.00)
  8 Lin, Thomas               12 WEST-MR              2:23.40    2:21.43 qZQ    
                  30.49     1:07.46 (36.97)     1:45.17 (37.71)     2:21.43 (36.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR              2:25.11    2:21.54 qZQ    
                  31.44     1:07.59 (36.15)     1:44.86 (37.27)     2:21.54 (36.68)
 10 Chan, Matthew S           12 Three Village-MR     2:24.31    2:23.33 qZQ    
                  32.76     1:09.18 (36.42)     1:45.70 (36.52)     2:23.33 (37.63)
 11 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              2:18.74    2:24.72 qZQ    
                  30.85     1:06.52 (35.67)     1:44.28 (37.76)     2:24.72 (40.44)
 12 Yamamoto, Kai             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.45    2:24.83 qZQ    
                  31.45     1:08.81 (37.36)     1:46.69 (37.88)     2:24.83 (38.14)
 13 Ciriaco, Zachary M        12 LIAC-MR              2:24.74    2:26.12 qZQ    
                  33.06     1:10.44 (37.38)     1:48.72 (38.28)     2:26.12 (37.40)
 14 Vecchio, Jake M           12 Three Village-MR     2:29.65    2:28.01 qZQ    
                  32.12     1:09.50 (37.38)     1:48.93 (39.43)     2:28.01 (39.08)
 15 Matossian, Cameron T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.94    2:28.07 qZQ    
                  31.97     1:09.44 (37.47)     1:48.63 (39.19)     2:28.07 (39.44)
 16 Tack, Lucas S             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.97    2:29.75 qZQ    
                  33.43     1:11.90 (38.47)     1:51.69 (39.79)     2:29.75 (38.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kumar, Abhi               11 Empire-MR            2:29.33    2:29.94 ZQ     
                  32.67     1:11.58 (38.91)     1:51.34 (39.76)     2:29.94 (38.60)
 18 Sanchez, Jacob M          12 LBA-MR               2:27.51    2:30.16 ZQ     
                  32.37     1:10.18 (37.81)     1:50.18 (40.00)     2:30.16 (39.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ebied, Yousef             12 Twisters-MR          2:33.87    2:30.52 ZQ     
                  32.69     1:11.08 (38.39)     1:51.20 (40.12)     2:30.52 (39.32)
 20 Stern, Marc J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.06    2:32.40 ZQ     
                  33.19     1:11.90 (38.71)     1:52.90 (41.00)     2:32.40 (39.50)
 21 Stoski, Michael J         12 LBA-MR               2:32.86    2:33.22 ZQ     
                  34.80     1:13.61 (38.81)     1:53.29 (39.68)     2:33.22 (39.93)
 22 Stange, Christopher J     12 Three Village-MR     2:34.50    2:34.35 ZQ     
                  32.56     1:12.22 (39.66)     1:53.12 (40.90)     2:34.35 (41.23)
 23 Buchen, Kasper G          11 LIAC-MR              2:35.67    2:35.77 ZQ     
                  34.97     1:13.77 (38.80)     1:55.02 (41.25)     2:35.77 (40.75)
 24 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR              2:33.40    2:37.60 JO     
                  35.99     1:16.81 (40.82)     1:58.59 (41.78)     2:37.60 (39.01)
 25 Walker, TyQuann S         11 LIAC-MR              2:33.52    2:38.21 JO     
                  35.22     1:15.96 (40.74)     1:58.06 (42.10)     2:38.21 (40.15)
 26 Holman, Thomas S          12 PATS-MR              2:32.59    2:38.68 JO     
                  33.09     1:13.39 (40.30)     1:55.31 (41.92)     2:38.68 (43.37)
 27 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.20    2:42.53        
                  36.22     1:17.33 (41.11)     2:01.05 (43.72)     2:42.53 (41.48)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   58.76    1/1/1999 Shaun Armstrong                              
2014MR SCY R:   56.41  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR      
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                59.31      57.97 ZQ      20  
                  27.27       57.97 (30.70)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            59.57      58.58 ZQ      17  
                  27.60       58.58 (30.98)                                        
  3 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.81    1:00.29 ZQ      16  
                  27.77     1:00.29 (32.52)                                        
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          1:01.18    1:00.68 ZQ      15  
                  28.03     1:00.68 (32.65)                                        
  5 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.60    1:00.93 ZQ      14  
                  28.11     1:00.93 (32.82)                                        
  6 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.52    1:01.85 ZQ      13  
                  29.09     1:01.85 (32.76)                                        
  7 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.18    1:02.24 ZQ      12  
                  28.38     1:02.24 (33.86)                                        
  8 Champagne, Dylan C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.87    1:04.13 ZQ      11  
                  29.20     1:04.13 (34.93)                                        
B - Final
  9 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.29    1:03.20 ZQ       9  
                  30.20     1:03.20 (33.00)                                        
 10 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              1:04.45    1:03.29 ZQ       7  
                  29.00     1:03.29 (34.29)                                        
 11 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.97    1:03.31 ZQ       6  
                  29.06     1:03.31 (34.25)                                        
 12 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR              1:04.22    1:04.74 ZQ       4.5
                  29.77     1:04.74 (34.97)                                        
 12 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.39    1:04.74 ZQ       4.5
                  30.00     1:04.74 (34.74)                                        
 14 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR               1:04.68    1:04.86 ZQ       3  
                  30.11     1:04.86 (34.75)                                        
 15 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              1:04.90    1:05.57 ZQ       2  
                  29.36     1:05.57 (36.21)                                        
 16 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.39    1:07.68 ZQ       1  
                  29.74     1:07.68 (37.94)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   58.76    1/1/1999 Shaun Armstrong                              
2014MR SCY R:   56.41  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR      
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Nick              12 WEST-MR                58.69      59.31 qZQ    
                  27.21       59.31 (32.10)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy                 12 Twisters-MR            59.06      59.57 qZQ    
                  27.79       59.57 (31.78)                                        
  3 Wen, Nicholas J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.50      59.81 qZQ    
                  27.88       59.81 (31.93)                                        
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR          1:01.02    1:01.18 qZQ    
                  27.48     1:01.18 (33.70)                                        
  5 Meyn, Justin F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.15    1:01.60 qZQ    
                  28.39     1:01.60 (33.21)                                        
  6 Randhawa, Kabir           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.19    1:03.18 qZQ    
                  29.51     1:03.18 (33.67)                                        
  7 Stukelman, Asher B        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.25    1:03.52 qZQ    
                  29.60     1:03.52 (33.92)                                        
  8 Champagne, Dylan C        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.39    1:03.87 qZQ    
                  29.36     1:03.87 (34.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.86    1:03.97 qZQ    
                  28.98     1:03.97 (34.99)                                        
 10 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR              1:04.71    1:04.22 qZQ    
                  29.75     1:04.22 (34.47)                                        
 11 Arnberg, Mason            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.30    1:04.29 qZQ    
                  30.61     1:04.29 (33.68)                                        
 12 Kirsis, Janis V           12 COND-MR              1:03.48    1:04.45 qZQ    
                  29.37     1:04.45 (35.08)                                        
 13 Markowitz, Hunter N       11 HAA-MR               1:06.05    1:04.68 qZQ    
                  30.27     1:04.68 (34.41)                                        
 14 Lin, Thomas               12 WEST-MR              1:04.63    1:04.90 qZQ    
                  30.02     1:04.90 (34.88)                                        
 15 De Jong, Taiyo A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.18    1:05.39 qZQ    
                  28.61     1:05.39 (36.78)                                        
 15 Kumeno, Kai               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.56    1:05.39 qZQ    
                  29.71     1:05.39 (35.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Makarov, Aleksey M        12 DA-MR                1:06.17    1:05.68 ZQ     
                  30.87     1:05.68 (34.81)                                        
 18 Xu, Kevin J               12 Three Village-MR     1:07.48    1:05.75 ZQ     
                  30.49     1:05.75 (35.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nunez, Jonathan T         12 PATS-MR              1:07.50    1:05.87 ZQ     
                  30.96     1:05.87 (34.91)                                        
 20 Volaski, Phillip J        12 PATS-MR              1:05.73    1:05.92 ZQ     
                  31.97     1:05.92 (33.95)                                        
 21 Byrne, Alex M             12 BBSC-MR              1:06.07    1:06.11 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:06.11 (35.82)                                        
 22 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR            1:07.06    1:06.41 ZQ     
                  29.58     1:06.41 (36.83)                                        
 23 Siebert, Tavis D          11 Phoenix-MR           1:10.29    1:06.45 ZQ     
                  29.64     1:06.45 (36.81)                                        
 24 Idemudia, Sean            12 NYCC-MR              1:06.69    1:06.88 ZQ     
                  32.73     1:06.88 (34.15)                                        
 25 Chan, Matthew S           12 Three Village-MR     1:07.10    1:06.90 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:06.90 (35.40)                                        
 26 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR              1:05.91    1:07.23 ZQ     
                  30.31     1:07.23 (36.92)                                        
 27 Reining, Robert L         12 RFAC-MR              1:10.66    1:07.98 ZQ     
                  31.90     1:07.98 (36.08)                                        
 28 Allen, Liam F             11 MWSC-MR              1:08.87    1:08.12 ZQ     
                  30.02     1:08.12 (38.10)                                        
 29 Loveless, Liam J          12 Badger-MR            1:09.74    1:08.14 ZQ     
                  32.22     1:08.14 (35.92)                                        
 30 DiSanto, Justin P         11 WEST-MR              1:06.77    1:08.39 ZQ     
                  31.94     1:08.39 (36.45)                                        
 31 Yankelevich, Jacob        12 NYCC-MR              1:11.34    1:08.83 ZQ     
                  32.70     1:08.83 (36.13)                                        
 32 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.57    1:09.12 ZQ     
                  31.44     1:09.12 (37.68)                                        
 33 Duthie, Luke D            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.70    1:09.23 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:09.23 (37.62)                                        
 34 Pierce, Adrien T          11 Empire-MR            1:11.93    1:09.33 ZQ     
                  31.45     1:09.33 (37.88)                                        
 35 Polaner, Mason            12 SMC-MR               1:09.44    1:09.38 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:09.38 (37.38)                                        
 36 Jin, Eddie B              11 WEST-MR              1:09.67    1:09.55 ZQ     
                  33.51     1:09.55 (36.04)                                        
 37 Shemet, Henry M           12 Three Village-MR     1:10.97    1:09.78 ZQ     
                  32.77     1:09.78 (37.01)                                        
 38 Lopez, Justen J           11 BBSC-MR              1:08.55    1:09.84 ZQ     
                  34.18     1:09.84 (35.66)                                        
 39 Holman, Thomas S          12 PATS-MR              1:09.15    1:09.99 ZQ     
                  32.50     1:09.99 (37.49)                                        
 40 Stange, Christopher J     12 Three Village-MR     1:10.23    1:10.06 JO     
                  32.89     1:10.06 (37.17)                                        
 41 Yamamoto, Kai             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.21    1:10.20 JO     
                  34.00     1:10.20 (36.20)                                        
 42 Luo, Felix                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.35    1:10.34 JO     
                  33.49     1:10.34 (36.85)                                        
 43 Liu, Alex J               12 NDAC-MR              1:09.91    1:10.60 JO     
                  33.42     1:10.60 (37.18)                                        
 44 Cimorelli, Jack D         12 NDAC-MR              1:10.23    1:10.66 JO     
                  32.42     1:10.66 (38.24)                                        
 45 Dong, Ethan S             11 BBSC-MR              1:10.63    1:10.81 JO     
                  32.94     1:10.81 (37.87)                                        
 45 Liu, Alston               11 Twisters-MR          1:09.50    1:10.81 JO     
                  33.60     1:10.81 (37.21)                                        
 47 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR               1:10.65    1:11.00 JO     
                  31.94     1:11.00 (39.06)                                        
 48 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.40    1:11.05 JO     
                  31.91     1:11.05 (39.14)                                        
 49 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        12 Twisters-MR          1:11.06    1:11.07 JO     
                  35.63     1:11.07 (35.44)                                        
 50 Fiore, Raymond N          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.12    1:11.27 JO     
                  32.69     1:11.27 (38.58)                                        
 51 Vecchio, Jake M           12 Three Village-MR     1:10.75    1:11.33 JO     
                  31.55     1:11.33 (39.78)                                        
 52 Muroff, Michael C         12 Three Village-MR     1:11.99    1:12.52        
                  33.89     1:12.52 (38.63)                                        
 53 Madden, Sean M            11 UNAGU-MR             1:10.95    1:12.88        
                  35.83     1:12.88 (37.05)                                        
 54 Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR              1:11.76    1:12.95        
                  32.74     1:12.95 (40.21)                                        
 55 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR              1:11.33    1:13.20        
                  33.18     1:13.20 (40.02)                                        
 56 Grobshteyn, Mark P        12 NYCC-MR              1:11.86    1:13.70        
                  34.32     1:13.70 (39.38)                                        
 57 Ebied, Omar               11 Twisters-MR          1:11.51    1:13.72        
                  33.98     1:13.72 (39.74)                                        
 58 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              1:11.70    1:13.90        
                  34.44     1:13.90 (39.46)                                        
 59 Sasso, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR            1:11.28    1:14.18        
                  34.84     1:14.18 (39.34)                                        
 60 Phillip, Bryon J          12 NFS-MR               1:11.62    1:16.65        
                  34.76     1:16.65 (41.89)                                        
 61 Mond, Noah E              12 Three Village-MR     1:11.13    1:19.49        
                  37.68     1:19.49 (41.81)                                        
 -- Cheung, Cyrus H           12 GATE-MR              1:10.73         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Louser, Jason C           12 Three Village-MR     1:00.92         DQ        
 -- Morlock, Tristan M        11 HAA-MR               1:09.82         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Sanchez, Jacob M          12 LBA-MR               1:06.98        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:06.61   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
2014MR SCY R:   2:03.40  12/12/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at PV-Speedo, WEST-MR     
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:30.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              2:09.91    2:04.73 ZQ      20  
                  27.45       59.41 (31.96)     1:36.22 (36.81)     2:04.73 (28.51)
  2 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR          2:07.71    2:07.71 ZQ      17  
                  27.22     1:00.38 (33.16)     1:37.41 (37.03)     2:07.71 (30.30)
  3 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     2:10.01    2:08.01 ZQ      16  
                  27.88     1:01.55 (33.67)     1:39.11 (37.56)     2:08.01 (28.90)
  4 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.38    2:08.46 ZQ      15  
                  28.75     1:00.93 (32.18)     1:39.25 (38.32)     2:08.46 (29.21)
  5 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              2:08.85    2:08.88 ZQ      14  
                  29.17     1:00.45 (31.28)     1:38.89 (38.44)     2:08.88 (29.99)
  6 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.95    2:09.50 ZQ      13  
                  27.91       59.65 (31.74)     1:38.91 (39.26)     2:09.50 (30.59)
  7 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.38    2:10.74 ZQ      12  
                  27.84     1:00.96 (33.12)     1:40.54 (39.58)     2:10.74 (30.20)
  8 Daly, Nikolas A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.82    2:11.41 ZQ      11  
                  29.46     1:04.06 (34.60)     1:41.45 (37.39)     2:11.41 (29.96)
B - Final
  9 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          2:16.65    2:12.25 ZQ       9  
                  27.78     1:01.41 (33.63)     1:41.90 (40.49)     2:12.25 (30.35)
 10 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.43    2:13.02 ZQ       7  
                  29.23     1:03.37 (34.14)     1:42.79 (39.42)     2:13.02 (30.23)
 11 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.80    2:15.57 ZQ       6  
                  29.96     1:05.87 (35.91)     1:45.09 (39.22)     2:15.57 (30.48)
 12 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.28    2:15.82 ZQ       5  
                  29.38     1:02.93 (33.55)     1:44.63 (41.70)     2:15.82 (31.19)
 13 Champagne, Dylan C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.41    2:16.25 ZQ       4  
                  29.22     1:03.59 (34.37)     1:45.18 (41.59)     2:16.25 (31.07)
 14 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR              2:17.15    2:16.35 ZQ       3  
                  30.24     1:04.42 (34.18)     1:45.54 (41.12)     2:16.35 (30.81)
 15 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              2:17.84    2:16.75 ZQ       2  
                  29.63     1:05.04 (35.41)     1:45.26 (40.22)     2:16.75 (31.49)
 16 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            2:19.25    2:17.87 ZQ       1  
                  28.79     1:04.31 (35.52)     1:46.18 (41.87)     2:17.87 (31.69)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:06.61   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
2014MR SCY R:   2:03.40  12/12/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at PV-Speedo, WEST-MR     
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:30.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Andy                 12 Twisters-MR          2:09.55    2:07.71 qZQ    
                  27.18       59.41 (32.23)     1:37.00 (37.59)     2:07.71 (30.71)
  2 Scalamandre, Max H        12 LIAC-MR              2:08.69    2:08.85 qZQ    
                  29.14     1:01.36 (32.22)     1:38.83 (37.47)     2:08.85 (30.02)
  3 Torres, Nick              12 WEST-MR              2:08.22    2:09.91 qZQ    
                  28.41     1:00.10 (31.69)     1:40.00 (39.90)     2:09.91 (29.91)
  4 Louser, Jason C           12 Three Village-MR     2:10.19    2:10.01 qZQ    
                  28.39     1:02.66 (34.27)     1:39.61 (36.95)     2:10.01 (30.40)
  5 Wen, Nicholas J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.59    2:11.38 qZQ    
                  28.96     1:01.86 (32.90)     1:41.07 (39.21)     2:11.38 (30.31)
  6 Randhawa, Kabir           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.70    2:12.38 qZQ    
                  28.62     1:02.89 (34.27)     1:42.36 (39.47)     2:12.38 (30.02)
  7 Daly, Nikolas A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.00    2:12.82 qZQ    
                  30.48     1:04.60 (34.12)     1:42.16 (37.56)     2:12.82 (30.66)
  8 Meyn, Justin F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.14    2:12.95 qZQ    
                  28.47     1:01.17 (32.70)     1:41.77 (40.60)     2:12.95 (31.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stukelman, Asher B        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.57    2:15.43 qZQ    
                  29.99     1:04.34 (34.35)     1:44.40 (40.06)     2:15.43 (31.03)
 10 Champagne, Dylan C        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.96    2:16.41 qZQ    
                  30.05     1:04.64 (34.59)     1:45.73 (41.09)     2:16.41 (30.68)
 11 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR          2:15.74    2:16.65 qZQ    
                  28.51     1:03.37 (34.86)     1:44.98 (41.61)     2:16.65 (31.67)
 12 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR              2:19.63    2:17.15 qZQ    
                  30.10     1:04.61 (34.51)     1:45.97 (41.36)     2:17.15 (31.18)
 13 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.08    2:17.28 qZQ    
                  29.64     1:04.30 (34.66)     1:45.46 (41.16)     2:17.28 (31.82)
 14 Arnberg, Mason            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.20    2:17.80 qZQ    
                  30.74     1:05.96 (35.22)     1:46.53 (40.57)     2:17.80 (31.27)
 15 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              2:16.40    2:17.84 qZQ    
                  30.01     1:04.81 (34.80)     1:45.79 (40.98)     2:17.84 (32.05)
 16 Copeland, Jared S         12 Empire-MR            2:19.93    2:19.25 qZQ    
                  29.03     1:04.83 (35.80)     1:47.09 (42.26)     2:19.25 (32.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Volaski, Phillip J        12 PATS-MR              2:22.55    2:19.48 ZQ     
                  30.37     1:07.19 (36.82)     1:47.60 (40.41)     2:19.48 (31.88)
 18 Siebert, Tavis D          11 Phoenix-MR           2:23.21    2:19.78 ZQ     
                  30.93     1:04.62 (33.69)     1:48.38 (43.76)     2:19.78 (31.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nunez, Jonathan T         12 PATS-MR              2:25.09    2:19.86 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:06.15 (35.67)     1:49.58 (43.43)     2:19.86 (30.28)
 20 Markowitz, Hunter N       11 HAA-MR               2:24.89    2:19.92 ZQ     
                  30.80     1:07.23 (36.43)     1:50.19 (42.96)     2:19.92 (29.73)
 21 Lin, Thomas               12 WEST-MR              2:18.13    2:20.01 ZQ     
                  29.98     1:04.32 (34.34)     1:48.56 (44.24)     2:20.01 (31.45)
 22 Kirsis, Janis V           12 COND-MR              2:16.41    2:20.03 ZQ     
                  31.31     1:06.39 (35.08)     1:48.61 (42.22)     2:20.03 (31.42)
 23 Lee, Brendan T            11 WEST-MR              2:19.80    2:21.53 ZQ     
                  32.57     1:08.46 (35.89)     1:50.82 (42.36)     2:21.53 (30.71)
 24 Duthie, Luke D            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.29    2:21.89 ZQ     
                  32.59     1:07.06 (34.47)     1:50.01 (42.95)     2:21.89 (31.88)
 25 Byrne, Alex M             12 BBSC-MR              2:25.45    2:22.72 ZQ     
                  31.72     1:08.29 (36.57)     1:52.15 (43.86)     2:22.72 (30.57)
 26 Chan, Matthew S           12 Three Village-MR     2:20.25    2:22.77 ZQ     
                  30.76     1:07.51 (36.75)     1:51.50 (43.99)     2:22.77 (31.27)
 27 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.36    2:23.21 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:05.97 (35.35)     1:50.78 (44.81)     2:23.21 (32.43)
 28 Goldberg, Daniel B        12 LIAC-MR              2:27.08    2:23.34 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:07.59 (34.78)     1:51.90 (44.31)     2:23.34 (31.44)
 29 Park, Matthew             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.10    2:23.91 ZQ     
                  31.84     1:07.35 (35.51)     1:52.00 (44.65)     2:23.91 (31.91)
 30 Matossian, Cameron T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.02    2:23.96 ZQ     
                  31.94     1:08.00 (36.06)     1:51.60 (43.60)     2:23.96 (32.36)
 31 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR              2:24.84    2:24.31 ZQ     
                  29.94     1:09.12 (39.18)     1:50.64 (41.52)     2:24.31 (33.67)
 32 Luo, Felix                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.98    2:24.36 ZQ     
                  33.99     1:12.51 (38.52)     1:52.99 (40.48)     2:24.36 (31.37)
 33 Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.14    2:24.46 ZQ     
                  31.58     1:09.82 (38.24)     1:51.59 (41.77)     2:24.46 (32.87)
 34 DiSanto, Justin P         11 WEST-MR              2:22.51    2:24.66 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:08.78 (36.68)     1:53.68 (44.90)     2:24.66 (30.98)
 35 Makarov, Aleksey M        12 DA-MR                2:24.05    2:24.95 ZQ     
                  32.52     1:10.05 (37.53)     1:51.59 (41.54)     2:24.95 (33.36)
 36 Loveless, Liam J          12 Badger-MR            2:24.42    2:24.96 ZQ     
                  32.69     1:11.28 (38.59)     1:52.88 (41.60)     2:24.96 (32.08)
 37 Liu, Alex J               12 NDAC-MR              2:26.53    2:26.51 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:12.00 (39.73)     1:53.84 (41.84)     2:26.51 (32.67)
 38 Yamamoto, Kai             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.95    2:26.86 ZQ     
                  31.88     1:10.79 (38.91)     1:53.76 (42.97)     2:26.86 (33.10)
 39 Kim, Hunter H             11 WEST-MR              2:26.01    2:27.23 ZQ     
                  32.02     1:09.58 (37.56)     1:52.33 (42.75)     2:27.23 (34.90)
 40 Shemet, Henry M           12 Three Village-MR     2:28.40    2:27.29 ZQ     
                  32.42     1:09.46 (37.04)     1:54.02 (44.56)     2:27.29 (33.27)
 41 Ciriaco, Zachary M        12 LIAC-MR              2:29.21    2:28.14 ZQ     
                  32.30     1:10.12 (37.82)     1:55.57 (45.45)     2:28.14 (32.57)
 42 Lopez, Justen J           11 BBSC-MR              2:27.25    2:28.23 ZQ     
                  33.41     1:11.23 (37.82)     1:53.89 (42.66)     2:28.23 (34.34)
 43 Kumar, Abhi               11 Empire-MR            2:26.45    2:28.29 ZQ     
                  29.80     1:09.09 (39.29)     1:55.08 (45.99)     2:28.29 (33.21)
 44 Sanchez, Jacob M          12 LBA-MR               2:23.56    2:28.97 JO     
                  31.54     1:11.04 (39.50)     1:53.86 (42.82)     2:28.97 (35.11)
 45 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR            2:29.57    2:29.21 JO     
                  30.35     1:09.00 (38.65)     1:53.64 (44.64)     2:29.21 (35.57)
 46 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        12 Twisters-MR          2:30.03    2:29.58 JO     
                  34.02     1:14.64 (40.62)     1:57.65 (43.01)     2:29.58 (31.93)
 47 Dong, Ethan S             11 BBSC-MR              2:29.92    2:29.69 JO     
                  34.40     1:11.62 (37.22)     1:56.78 (45.16)     2:29.69 (32.91)
 48 Idemudia, Sean            12 NYCC-MR              2:28.42    2:30.21 JO     
                  31.98     1:11.31 (39.33)     1:56.06 (44.75)     2:30.21 (34.15)
 49 Morlock, Tristan M        11 HAA-MR               2:28.47    2:31.33        
                  33.07     1:11.54 (38.47)     1:57.49 (45.95)     2:31.33 (33.84)
 50 Swartwout, William H      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.41    2:31.44        
                  31.41     1:10.16 (38.75)     1:57.88 (47.72)     2:31.44 (33.56)
 51 Ackerman, Ian R           12 MWSC-MR              2:27.78    2:31.60        
                  32.31     1:11.72 (39.41)     1:57.94 (46.22)     2:31.60 (33.66)
 52 Liu, Alston               11 Twisters-MR          2:30.03    2:32.00        
                  34.67     1:13.09 (38.42)     1:57.62 (44.53)     2:32.00 (34.38)
 53 Stange, Christopher J     12 Three Village-MR     2:28.00    2:32.44        
                  32.07     1:11.93 (39.86)     1:56.88 (44.95)     2:32.44 (35.56)
 54 Allen, Liam F             11 MWSC-MR              2:25.81    2:33.05        
                  32.74     1:09.39 (36.65)     1:56.41 (47.02)     2:33.05 (36.64)
 55 Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR              2:30.25    2:35.42        
                  33.78     1:13.19 (39.41)     2:02.55 (49.36)     2:35.42 (32.87)
 -- Madden, Sean M            11 UNAGU-MR             2:29.29         NS        
 -- Lionti, Nicholas V        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.51         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   4:33.63   3/19/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
2014MR SCY R:   4:26.71  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR    
                5:27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:27.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     4:28.36    4:24.53 JO      20  
                  28.24     1:01.69 (33.45)     1:37.06 (35.37)     2:11.48 (34.42)
        2:48.33 (36.85)     3:25.51 (37.18)     3:57.36 (31.85)     4:24.53 (27.17)
  2 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              4:39.05    4:25.98 JO      17  
                  29.01     1:02.19 (33.18)     1:34.11 (31.92)     2:06.01 (31.90)
        2:45.54 (39.53)     3:24.43 (38.89)     3:55.99 (31.56)     4:25.98 (29.99)
  3 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:43.01    4:34.37 JO      16  
                  28.39     1:00.86 (32.47)     1:36.55 (35.69)     2:11.21 (34.66)
        2:50.80 (39.59)     3:31.89 (41.09)     4:03.94 (32.05)     4:34.37 (30.43)
  4 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:39.15    4:35.23 JO      15  
                  29.39     1:03.67 (34.28)     1:39.17 (35.50)     2:13.68 (34.51)
        2:53.60 (39.92)     3:33.44 (39.84)     4:05.54 (32.10)     4:35.23 (29.69)
  5 Daly, Nikolas A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:51.64    4:38.29 JO      14  
                  30.29     1:05.97 (35.68)     1:42.16 (36.19)     2:18.04 (35.88)
        2:55.71 (37.67)     3:34.20 (38.49)     4:06.40 (32.20)     4:38.29 (31.89)
  6 Champagne, Dylan C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.58    4:46.97 JO      13  
                  29.29     1:03.55 (34.26)     1:39.55 (36.00)     2:15.79 (36.24)
        2:57.68 (41.89)     3:41.65 (43.97)     4:14.90 (33.25)     4:46.97 (32.07)
  7 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              4:52.82    4:49.38 JO      12  
                  30.34     1:05.57 (35.23)     1:42.86 (37.29)     2:19.58 (36.72)
        3:01.50 (41.92)     3:44.01 (42.51)     4:17.20 (33.19)     4:49.38 (32.18)
  8 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:06.39    4:50.04 JO      11  
                  30.96     1:06.59 (35.63)     1:43.67 (37.08)     2:20.69 (37.02)
        3:02.70 (42.01)     3:44.45 (41.75)     4:18.41 (33.96)     4:50.04 (31.63)
  9 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            4:57.72    4:55.85 JO       9  
                  29.59     1:04.77 (35.18)     1:43.28 (38.51)     2:21.22 (37.94)
        3:03.81 (42.59)     3:48.38 (44.57)     4:23.00 (34.62)     4:55.85 (32.85)
 10 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:27.71    4:56.39 JO       7  
                  32.00     1:07.16 (35.16)     1:43.57 (36.41)     2:19.51 (35.94)
        3:04.48 (44.97)     3:49.41 (44.93)     4:23.41 (34.00)     4:56.39 (32.98)
 11 Matossian, Cameron  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:00.14    4:57.47 JO       6  
                  31.77     1:08.30 (36.53)     1:45.78 (37.48)     2:22.83 (37.05)
        3:06.29 (43.46)     3:50.47 (44.18)     4:24.70 (34.23)     4:57.47 (32.77)
 12 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR              5:06.22    4:57.87 JO       5  
                  29.84     1:04.36 (34.52)     1:44.57 (40.21)     2:23.45 (38.88)
        3:05.35 (41.90)     3:47.96 (42.61)     4:23.79 (35.83)     4:57.87 (34.08)
 13 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:06.66    4:58.68 JO       4  
                  33.19     1:10.21 (37.02)     1:46.33 (36.12)     2:22.49 (36.16)
        3:07.13 (44.64)     3:50.69 (43.56)     4:24.79 (34.10)     4:58.68 (33.89)
 14 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:18.65    4:58.99 JO       3  
                  30.96     1:07.98 (37.02)     1:45.40 (37.42)     2:22.38 (36.98)
        3:06.63 (44.25)     3:51.20 (44.57)     4:25.03 (33.83)     4:58.99 (33.96)
 15 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              4:55.51    4:59.51 JO       2  
                  32.00     1:10.34 (38.34)     1:48.64 (38.30)     2:26.46 (37.82)
        3:08.38 (41.92)     3:51.58 (43.20)     4:25.90 (34.32)     4:59.51 (33.61)
 16 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              5:05.59    4:59.70 JO       1  
                  32.69     1:09.87 (37.18)     1:47.55 (37.68)     2:25.67 (38.12)
        3:06.30 (40.63)     3:49.52 (43.22)     4:24.89 (35.37)     4:59.70 (34.81)
 17 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              5:18.46    5:00.38 JO     
                  33.42     1:12.63 (39.21)     1:51.16 (38.53)     2:30.36 (39.20)
        3:14.30 (43.94)     3:57.76 (43.46)     4:29.33 (31.57)     5:00.38 (31.05)
 18 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR              5:08.67    5:00.71 JO     
                  33.15     1:13.92 (40.77)     1:50.68 (36.76)     2:26.35 (35.67)
        3:10.62 (44.27)     3:55.90 (45.28)     4:29.37 (33.47)     5:00.71 (31.34)
 19 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     5:06.41    5:01.80 JO     
                  30.93     1:07.90 (36.97)     1:45.65 (37.75)     2:23.20 (37.55)
        3:06.91 (43.71)     3:51.66 (44.75)     4:27.04 (35.38)     5:01.80 (34.76)
 20 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR              5:14.97    5:04.74 JO     
                  32.65     1:09.34 (36.69)     1:49.81 (40.47)     2:29.08 (39.27)
        3:12.57 (43.49)     3:56.56 (43.99)     4:30.71 (34.15)     5:04.74 (34.03)
 21 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              5:10.95    5:05.22 JO     
                  32.39     1:10.59 (38.20)     1:48.47 (37.88)     2:27.42 (38.95)
        3:12.19 (44.77)     3:59.91 (47.72)     4:32.00 (32.09)     5:05.22 (33.22)
 22 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:21.57    5:05.34 JO     
                  31.60     1:08.15 (36.55)     1:48.08 (39.93)     2:28.49 (40.41)
        3:11.55 (43.06)     3:56.32 (44.77)     4:30.70 (34.38)     5:05.34 (34.64)
 23 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.09    5:08.78 JO     
                  32.42     1:09.90 (37.48)     1:49.78 (39.88)     2:27.55 (37.77)
        3:14.57 (47.02)     4:00.86 (46.29)     4:34.76 (33.90)     5:08.78 (34.02)
 24 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR              5:19.41    5:11.93 JO     
                  34.10     1:12.87 (38.77)     1:50.96 (38.09)     2:28.59 (37.63)
        3:15.06 (46.47)     4:03.38 (48.32)     4:37.66 (34.28)     5:11.93 (34.27)
 25 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR              5:13.63    5:12.27 JO     
                  34.19     1:14.57 (40.38)     1:53.81 (39.24)     2:32.57 (38.76)
        3:19.21 (46.64)     4:05.74 (46.53)     4:38.80 (33.06)     5:12.27 (33.47)
 26 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     5:21.21    5:12.90 JO     
                  32.65     1:11.98 (39.33)     1:50.98 (39.00)     2:28.88 (37.90)
        3:15.30 (46.42)     4:01.77 (46.47)     4:38.00 (36.23)     5:12.90 (34.90)
 27 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              5:27.29    5:13.92 JO     
                  35.18     1:19.83 (44.65)     1:59.06 (39.23)     2:39.35 (40.29)
        3:20.18 (40.83)     4:03.22 (43.04)     4:39.19 (35.97)     5:13.92 (34.73)
 28 Sanchez, Jacob M    12 LBA-MR               5:03.04    5:15.99 JO     
                  30.73     1:08.36 (37.63)     1:50.79 (42.43)     2:32.53 (41.74)
        3:16.09 (43.56)     4:02.13 (46.04)     4:39.61 (37.48)     5:15.99 (36.38)
 29 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              5:26.88    5:17.10 JO     
                  33.88     1:16.39 (42.51)     1:56.60 (40.21)     2:37.00 (40.40)
        3:21.27 (44.27)     4:06.02 (44.75)     4:42.52 (36.50)     5:17.10 (34.58)
 30 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            5:20.58    5:17.45 JO     
                  35.00     1:13.92 (38.92)     1:52.82 (38.90)     2:32.70 (39.88)
        3:18.93 (46.23)     4:06.88 (47.95)     4:42.68 (35.80)     5:17.45 (34.77)
 31 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR              5:23.84    5:17.99 JO     
                  34.42     1:13.28 (38.86)     1:54.85 (41.57)     2:36.61 (41.76)
        3:22.76 (46.15)     4:09.24 (46.48)     4:44.59 (35.35)     5:17.99 (33.40)
 32 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              5:27.07    5:19.06 JO     
                  33.43     1:17.00 (43.57)     1:56.59 (39.59)     2:36.47 (39.88)
        3:23.01 (46.54)     4:08.39 (45.38)     4:43.89 (35.50)     5:19.06 (35.17)
 33 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR              5:20.58    5:19.16 JO     
                  33.10     1:15.25 (42.15)     1:55.46 (40.21)     2:36.53 (41.07)
        3:22.42 (45.89)     4:10.05 (47.63)     4:45.56 (35.51)     5:19.16 (33.60)
 34 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            5:26.36    5:20.28 JO     
                  35.62     1:18.79 (43.17)     1:59.51 (40.72)     2:39.16 (39.65)
        3:25.55 (46.39)     4:12.40 (46.85)     4:46.98 (34.58)     5:20.28 (33.30)
 35 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR              5:25.17    5:20.43 JO     
                  34.69     1:15.25 (40.56)     1:57.33 (42.08)     2:38.62 (41.29)
        3:24.19 (45.57)     4:09.81 (45.62)     4:44.91 (35.10)     5:20.43 (35.52)
 36 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              5:26.07    5:20.89 JO     
                  35.09     1:17.55 (42.46)     1:57.78 (40.23)     2:38.00 (40.22)
        3:23.34 (45.34)     4:10.25 (46.91)     4:46.44 (36.19)     5:20.89 (34.45)
 37 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR     5:25.17    5:27.80 JO     
                  34.61     1:14.11 (39.50)     1:55.17 (41.06)     2:36.41 (41.24)
        3:25.41 (49.00)     4:13.80 (48.39)     4:50.75 (36.95)     5:27.80 (37.05)
 38 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               5:26.22    5:28.18        
                  33.80                             1:56.28 ( )     2:37.73 (41.45)
        3:26.09 (48.36)     4:14.55 (48.46)     4:52.18 (37.63)     5:28.18 (36.00)
 -- Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR              5:22.71         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  33.11     1:14.64 (41.53)     1:55.80 (41.16)     2:37.49 (41.69)
        3:25.30 (47.81)     4:13.49 (48.19)     4:51.08 (37.59)          DQ (37.49)
 -- Andrews, Sam T      12 Empire-MR            5:20.77         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  34.04     1:13.06 (39.02)     1:54.84 (41.78)     2:35.62 (40.78)
        3:24.65 (49.03)     4:13.60 (48.95)     4:51.32 (37.72)          DQ (36.16)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:      1:41.15   3/16/2013 Westchester Aquatic Club                
                            N Torres, R Maierle, R Lee, J Ramjohn             
2014MR SCY R:   138.:49001  12/12/2013 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR       
                            J. Ramjohn, R. Maierle, Y. Tsukikawa, N. Torres   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:44.43    1:39.67         40  
     1) Kumeno, Kai 12                  2) Wen, Nicholas J 12             
     3) De Jong, Taiyo A 12             4) Stukelman, Asher B 12          
                  24.88       49.50 (24.62)     1:15.01 (25.51)     1:39.67 (24.66)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:42.31    1:40.75         34  
     1) Lin, Thomas 12                  2) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 11           
     3) Lee, Brendan T 11               4) Torres, Nick 12                
                  25.79       51.39 (25.60)     1:16.91 (25.52)     1:40.75 (23.84)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        1:44.77    1:42.22         32  
     1) Champagne, Dylan C 12           2) Sherman, Corey 12              
     3) Park, Matthew 12                4) Luo, Felix 12                  
                  25.76       51.51 (25.75)     1:16.98 (25.47)     1:42.22 (25.24)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:44.77    1:43.59         30  
     1) Xu, Kevin J 12                  2) Chan, Matthew S 12             
     3) Vecchio, Jake M 12              4) Louser, Jason C 12             
                  26.27       51.98 (25.71)     1:18.68 (26.70)     1:43.59 (24.91)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:44.26    1:46.91         28  
     1) Lee, Andy 12                    2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 12          
     3) Liu, Alston 11                  4) Canaveral, Dylan D 12          
                  24.21       52.28 (28.07)     1:20.54 (28.26)     1:46.91 (26.37)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:49.14    1:47.17         26  
     1) Scalamandre, Max H 12           2) Simpson, Tyler J 12            
     3) Walker, TyQuann S 11            4) Goldberg, Daniel B 12          
                  26.25       52.96 (26.71)     1:20.89 (27.93)     1:47.17 (26.28)
  7 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        1:51.04    1:48.29         24  
     1) Dong, Ethan S 11                2) Nazareno, Andrew L 12          
     3) Lopez, Justen J 11              4) Byrne, Alex M 12               
                  27.46       55.56 (28.10)     1:22.99 (27.43)     1:48.29 (25.30)
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:48.26    1:48.31         22  
     1) Arnberg, Mason 12               2) Daly, Nikolas A 12             
     3) Randhawa, Kabir 12              4) Meyn, Justin F 12              
                  26.43       54.64 (28.21)     1:21.35 (26.71)     1:48.31 (26.96)
  9 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     1:47.07    1:48.62         18  
     1) Kumar, Abhi 11                  2) Kiesel, Garrett W 12           
     3) Wang, Hanlin 11                 4) Copeland, Jared S 12           
                  27.32       54.92 (27.60)     1:22.61 (27.69)     1:48.62 (26.01)
 10 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:50.82    1:48.67         14  
     1) Volaski, Phillip J 12           2) Rizzo, Antonio S 12            
     3) Holman, Thomas S 12             4) Nunez, Jonathan T 12           
                  28.20       55.62 (27.42)     1:22.60 (26.98)     1:48.67 (26.07)
 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:49.31    1:48.99         12  
     1) Matossian, Cameron T 12         2) Stern, Marc J 12               
     3) Yates, Wyatt D 11               4) Sakharuk, Daniel V 12          
                  28.56       55.02 (26.46)     1:23.79 (28.77)     1:48.99 (25.20)
 12 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:50.45    1:49.94         10  
     1) DiSanto, Justin P 11            2) Spencer, Kyle A 12             
     3) Kim, Hunter H 11                4) Jin, Eddie B 11                
                  26.97       54.55 (27.58)     1:22.93 (28.38)     1:49.94 (27.01)
 13 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:50.00    1:50.50          8  
     1) Seibold, Finn J 12              2) Kalinin, Anton S 12            
     3) Quinones, Luca M 12             4) Loveless, Liam J 12            
                  27.51       55.60 (28.09)     1:26.21 (30.61)     1:50.50 (24.29)
 14 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:51.34    1:50.71          6  
     1) Dowd, Mike R 11                 2) Olsen, Grady I 11              
     3) Pierce, Zhenya R 12             4) Macejko, Dylan M 12            
                  28.03       55.61 (27.58)     1:24.47 (28.86)     1:50.71 (26.24)
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      1:54.93    1:51.68          4  
     1) Yamamoto, Kai 11                2) Lionti, Nicholas V 12          
     3) Duthie, Luke D 11               4) Hernandez, Rene M 12           
                  27.52       55.69 (28.17)     1:23.96 (28.27)     1:51.68 (27.72)
 16 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:52.97    1:51.94          2  
     1) Stolarski, Andrew K 12          2) Dwyer, Michael C 11            
     3) Shen, Eugene 11                 4) Kirsis, Janis V 12             
                  27.43       56.64 (29.21)     1:25.80 (29.16)     1:51.94 (26.14)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:53.91    1:52.16        
     1) Melchore, Anthony F 12          2) Buchen, Kasper G 11            
     3) Ciriaco, Zachary M 12           4) Walters, Tyler A 11            
                  26.98       56.62 (29.64)     1:24.15 (27.53)     1:52.16 (28.01)
 18 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:53.16    1:52.92        
     1) Hwang, Tyler 12                 2) Stoski, Michael J 12           
     3) Cornish, Kyle F 12              4) Sanchez, Jacob M 12            
                  28.66       57.84 (29.18)     1:26.18 (28.34)     1:52.92 (26.74)
 19 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:48.05    1:53.32        
     1) Swartwout, William H 11         2) Griffin, Trevor T 11           
     3) Giardinelli, Josh R 12          4) Vincent, Thomas N 12           
                  27.82       56.19 (28.37)     1:25.63 (29.44)     1:53.32 (27.69)
 20 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:54.20    1:53.49        
     1) Idemudia, Sean 12               2) Reardon, Michael 12            
     3) Grobshteyn, Mark P 12           4) Yankelevich, Jacob 12          
                  28.41       57.27 (28.86)     1:26.02 (28.75)     1:53.49 (27.47)
 21 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:56.59    1:54.09        
     1) Siebert, Tavis D 11             2) Chrenko, Alex J 12             
     3) Hurle, Joseph M 12              4) Kim, Christopher W 11          
                  27.06       55.65 (28.59)     1:24.34 (28.69)     1:54.09 (29.75)
 22 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                   1:57.10    1:55.73        
     1) Del Rosario, Eric 11            2) Huang, Jonathan 12             
     3) Huang, Matthew K 11             4) McGregor, Matt J 11            
                  28.66       57.62 (28.96)     1:27.49 (29.87)     1:55.73 (28.24)
 23 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             1:54.62    1:56.13        
     1) McPhee, Tommy 11                2) Pearce, Stephen P 11           
     3) Fenlon, Matthew J 11            4) Fiore, Raymond N 12            
                  29.42     1:00.15 (30.73)     1:28.83 (28.68)     1:56.13 (27.30)
 24 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:57.97    1:56.17        
     1) Hoey, JP 12                     2) Duval, Jesse L 12              
     3) Spade, John 12                  4) Zarrelli, Michael 12           
                  28.55       57.25 (28.70)     1:26.22 (28.97)     1:56.17 (29.95)
 25 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    1:55.89    1:56.39        
     1) Zhang, Ryan F 11                2) Li, Tyler 12                   
     3) Chu, Princeton 12               4) Cheung, Cyrus H 12             
                  29.38       59.41 (30.03)     1:31.33 (31.92)     1:56.39 (25.06)
 26 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:06.01    2:02.72        
     1) Ambrosio, Jordan 12             2) Scarlatos, John W 11           
     3) Sanchez, Roger 11               4) Hilario, Dalwin F 12           
                  31.31     1:02.60 (31.29)     1:34.18 (31.58)     2:02.72 (28.54)
 27 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:02.32    2:05.43        
     1) Barr, Evan E 11                 2) Abraham, Anthony T 11          
     3) Eforo, Alex 12                  4) Murray, Timothy I 12           
                  30.89     1:04.75 (33.86)     1:37.16 (32.41)     2:05.43 (28.27)
 28 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'              2:10.24    2:08.46        
     1) Koonin, Spencer W 12            2) Rizzi, Matteo D 12             
     3) Mangan, Kyle D 11               4) Turner, Cole V 12              
                  31.87     1:06.30 (34.43)     1:37.60 (31.30)     2:08.46 (30.86)
 29 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    2:08.21    2:10.31        
     1) Miller, Emanuel 12              2) Pedroza, Maddox 11             
     3) Greenidge, Owen 12              4) Barnes, Justin 12              
                  31.08     1:07.48 (36.40)     1:40.64 (33.16)     2:10.31 (29.67)
 30 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:04.58    2:11.57        
     1) Poncet, Theodore 11             2) Novgorodsky, Philip 12         
     3) Roonprapunt, Tyler 11           4) Yanos, Athan J 12              
                  35.61     1:07.32 (31.71)     1:43.07 (35.75)     2:11.57 (28.50)
 -- Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             1:58.08         NS        
     1) Chang, Justin J 12              2) Gagliardi, Alexander 11        
     3) Edwards, Grant 12               4) Polaner, Mason 12              
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   3:41.74   3/15/2013 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         N Torres, R Maierle, R Lee, J Ramjohn             
2014MR SCY R:   3:36.75  12/12/2013 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         J. Ramjohn, R. Maierle, Y. Tsukikawa, N. Torres   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:41.17    3:39.85         40  
     1) Lin, Thomas 12                  2) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 11           
     3) Maierle, Ryan A 12              4) Torres, Nick 12                
                  26.47       56.44 (56.44)     1:22.33 (25.89)     1:51.42 (54.98)
        2:17.62 (26.20)     2:48.38 (56.96)     3:12.85 (24.47)     3:39.85 (51.47)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:46.44    3:39.99         34  
     1) Kumeno, Kai 12                  2) Wen, Nicholas J 12             
     3) Stukelman, Asher B 12           4) De Jong, Taiyo A 12            
                  25.87       54.76 (54.76)     1:20.52 (25.76)     1:48.22 (53.46)
        2:13.91 (25.69)     2:42.35 (54.13)     3:09.60 (27.25)     3:39.99 (57.64)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        3:47.45    3:40.28         32  
     1) Champagne, Dylan C 12           2) Sherman, Corey 12              
     3) Luo, Felix 12                   4) Park, Matthew 12               
                  26.84       55.50 (55.50)     1:21.87 (26.37)     1:50.95 (55.45)
        2:17.62 (26.67)     2:46.84 (55.89)     3:12.50 (25.66)     3:40.28 (53.44)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:49.59    3:48.46         30  
     1) Chan, Matthew S 12              2) Xu, Kevin J 12                 
     3) Vecchio, Jake M 12              4) Louser, Jason C 12             
                  28.30       58.53 (58.53)     1:25.62 (27.09)     1:56.06 (57.53)
        2:23.68 (27.62)     2:54.86 (58.80)     3:20.50 (25.64)     3:48.46 (53.60)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:46.61    3:50.38         28  
     1) Lee, Andy 12                    2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 12          
     3) Ebied, Omar 11                  4) Canaveral, Dylan D 12          
                  25.24       52.85 (52.85)     1:21.86 (29.01)   1:53.43 (1:00.58)
        2:23.49 (30.06)   2:56.23 (1:02.80)     3:21.80 (25.57)     3:50.38 (54.15)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:55.52    3:51.88         26  
     1) Goldberg, Daniel B 12           2) Walters, Tyler A 11            
     3) Simpson, Tyler J 12             4) Scalamandre, Max H 12          
                  27.73       57.20 (57.20)     1:26.90 (29.70)   1:58.48 (1:01.28)
        2:26.46 (27.98)     2:56.90 (58.42)     3:23.02 (26.12)     3:51.88 (54.98)
  7 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   3:54.88    3:53.23         24  
     1) Rizzo, Antonio S 12             2) Volaski, Phillip J 12          
     3) Holman, Thomas S 12             4) Nunez, Jonathan T 12           
                  28.53       59.40 (59.40)     1:27.52 (28.12)   1:59.93 (1:00.53)
        2:26.56 (26.63)     2:57.22 (57.29)     3:24.02 (26.80)     3:53.23 (56.01)
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:57.24    3:54.55         22  
     1) Randhawa, Kabir 12              2) Arnberg, Mason 12              
     3) Daly, Nikolas A 12              4) Meyn, Justin F 12              
                  27.52       57.05 (57.05)     1:26.08 (29.03)   1:58.49 (1:01.44)
        2:26.31 (27.82)     2:56.54 (58.05)     3:24.11 (27.57)     3:54.55 (58.01)
  9 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:58.00    3:58.02         18  
     1) DiSanto, Justin P 11            2) Kim, Hunter H 11               
     3) Spencer, Kyle A 12              4) Lee, Brendan T 11              
                  28.09       58.83 (58.83)     1:27.56 (28.73)   1:59.84 (1:01.01)
        2:28.78 (28.94)   3:01.92 (1:02.08)     3:28.59 (26.67)     3:58.02 (56.10)
 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:58.16    3:59.30         14  
     1) Sakharuk, Daniel V 12           2) Matossian, Cameron T 12        
     3) Stern, Marc J 12                4) Skolnick, Avery M 11           
                  26.37       54.76 (54.76)     1:24.27 (29.51)   1:55.60 (1:00.84)
        2:24.03 (28.43)   2:55.85 (1:00.25)     3:25.43 (29.58)   3:59.30 (1:03.45)
 11 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     3:55.00    4:02.32         12  
     1) Copeland, Jared S 12            2) Pierce, Adrien T 11            
     3) Kumar, Abhi 11                  4) Sasso, Thomas B 12             
                  28.25       58.93 (58.93)     1:28.86 (29.93)   2:02.45 (1:03.52)
        2:30.86 (28.41)     3:01.61 (59.16)     3:30.72 (29.11)   4:02.32 (1:00.71)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:06.93    4:03.31         10  
     1) Melchore, Anthony F 12          2) Basak, Ronshekhar 12           
     3) Ciriaco, Zachary M 12           4) Walker, TyQuann S 11           
                  28.47       59.73 (59.73)     1:28.67 (28.94)   2:01.19 (1:01.46)
        2:30.55 (29.36)   3:03.07 (1:01.88)     3:32.80 (29.73)   4:03.31 (1:00.24)
 13 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:05.13    4:03.32          8  
     1) Stolarski, Andrew K 12          2) Crimi, Patrick C 11            
     3) Shen, Eugene 11                 4) Kirsis, Janis V 12             
                  28.43   1:02.70 (1:02.70)     1:29.85 (27.15)   2:05.96 (1:03.26)
        2:33.08 (27.12)   3:07.89 (1:01.93)     3:24.01 (16.12)     4:03.32 (55.43)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:10.86    4:05.54          6  
     1) Yamamoto, Kai 11                2) Hernandez, Rene M 12           
     3) Lionti, Nicholas V 12           4) Duthie, Luke D 11              
                  28.63       59.90 (59.90)     1:29.74 (29.84)   2:02.43 (1:02.53)
        2:32.20 (29.77)   3:03.75 (1:01.32)     3:32.90 (29.15)   4:05.54 (1:01.79)
 15 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:06.00    4:07.48          4  
     1) Seibold, Finn J 12              2) Loveless, Liam J 12            
     3) Quinones, Luca M 12             4) Kalinin, Anton S 12            
                  29.13   1:01.42 (1:01.42)     1:29.13 (27.71)     2:01.13 (59.71)
        2:31.26 (30.13)   3:04.53 (1:03.40)     3:33.76 (29.23)   4:07.48 (1:02.95)
 16 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             4:01.23    4:07.82          2  
     1) Stange, Christopher J 12        2) Shemet, Henry M 12             
     3) Williams, Brendan M 12          4) Pergan III, Chester J 11       
                  29.46   1:02.61 (1:02.61)     1:31.89 (29.28)   2:04.31 (1:01.70)
        2:32.52 (28.21)     3:03.82 (59.51)     3:33.55 (29.73)   4:07.82 (1:04.00)
 17 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:09.39    4:08.15        
     1) Yankelevich, Jacob 12           2) Reardon, Michael 12            
     3) Grobshteyn, Mark P 12           4) Idemudia, Sean 12              
                  30.21   1:01.99 (1:01.99)     1:31.45 (29.46)   2:04.64 (1:02.65)
        2:34.44 (29.80)   3:07.81 (1:03.17)     3:36.02 (28.21)   4:08.15 (1:00.34)
 18 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:18.51    4:11.75        
     1) Siebert, Tavis D 11             2) Chrenko, Alex J 12             
     3) Kim, Christopher W 11           4) Hurle, Joseph M 12             
                  28.13       58.58 (58.58)     1:27.88 (29.30)   2:01.63 (1:03.05)
        2:32.47 (30.84)   3:08.12 (1:06.49)     3:38.36 (30.24)   4:11.75 (1:03.63)
 19 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:11.09    4:12.55        
     1) Cornish, Kyle F 12              2) Stoski, Michael J 12           
     3) Hwang, Tyler 12                 4) Sanchez, Jacob M 12            
                  30.66   1:04.05 (1:04.05)     1:34.74 (30.69)   2:08.60 (1:04.55)
        2:38.38 (29.78)   3:13.26 (1:04.66)     3:41.05 (27.79)     4:12.55 (59.29)
 20 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                   4:18.76    4:15.61        
     1) Del Rosario, Eric 11            2) Huang, Jonathan 12             
     3) Huang, Matthew K 11             4) McGregor, Matt J 11            
                  29.86   1:03.75 (1:03.75)     1:33.35 (29.60)   2:07.02 (1:03.27)
        2:38.40 (31.38)   3:13.88 (1:06.86)     3:43.12 (29.24)   4:15.61 (1:01.73)
 21 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             4:19.61    4:15.83        
     1) Edwards, Grant 12               2) Bellio, Sam J 12               
     3) Chang, Justin J 12              4) Polaner, Mason 12              
                  30.05   1:02.99 (1:02.99)     1:36.00 (33.01)   2:13.09 (1:10.10)
        2:42.32 (29.23)   3:16.13 (1:03.04)     3:44.35 (28.22)     4:15.83 (59.70)
 22 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:25.09    4:18.17        
     1) Duval, Jesse L 12               2) Zarrelli, Michael 12           
     3) Hoey, JP 12                     4) Spade, John 12                 
                  30.15   1:04.46 (1:04.46)     1:36.49 (32.03)   2:12.44 (1:07.98)
        2:41.38 (28.94)   3:15.19 (1:02.75)     3:44.62 (29.43)   4:18.17 (1:02.98)
 23 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             4:14.37    4:19.30        
     1) Fiore, Raymond N 12             2) Pearce, Stephen P 11           
     3) McPhee, Tommy 11                4) Fenlon, Matthew J 11           
                  29.70   1:02.81 (1:02.81)     1:34.68 (31.87)   2:11.36 (1:08.55)
        2:42.29 (30.93)   3:18.38 (1:07.02)     3:47.15 (28.77)   4:19.30 (1:00.92)
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:56.04         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Griffin, Trevor T 11            2) Swartwout, William H 11        
     3) Giardinelli, Josh R 12          4) Vincent, Thomas N 12           
                          1:02.29 (1:02.29)     1:31.35 (29.06)   2:04.49 (1:02.20)
        2:35.21 (30.72)   3:10.87 (1:06.38)     3:38.83 (27.96)          DQ (58.86)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:52.48   2/17/2002 BGNW Marlins                               
                         A Powell, T Hastings, A Simco, D Simco            
2014MR SCY R:   1:49.25  12/12/2013 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         T. Lin, N. Torres, J. Ramjohn, R. Maierle         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:59.38    1:51.80         40  
     1) Stukelman, Asher B 12           2) Wen, Nicholas J 12             
     3) De Jong, Taiyo A 12             4) Kumeno, Kai 12                 
                  29.66     1:01.00 (31.34)     1:27.89 (26.89)     1:51.80 (23.91)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        1:54.52    1:51.81         34  
     1) Meyn, Justin F 12               2) Daly, Nikolas A 12             
     3) Randhawa, Kabir 12              4) Champagne, Dylan C 12          
                  28.75       59.65 (30.90)     1:26.74 (27.09)     1:51.81 (25.07)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:54.23    1:54.67         32  
     1) Lin, Thomas 12                  2) Lee, Brendan T 11              
     3) Torres, Nick 12                 4) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 11           
                  29.31     1:03.41 (34.10)     1:29.67 (26.26)     1:54.67 (25.00)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:55.75    1:55.85         30  
     1) Xu, Kevin J 12                  2) Louser, Jason C 12             
     3) Vecchio, Jake M 12              4) Chan, Matthew S 12             
                  29.99     1:00.94 (30.95)     1:29.99 (29.05)     1:55.85 (25.86)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:00.95    1:59.19         28  
     1) Scalamandre, Max H 12           2) Simpson, Tyler J 12            
     3) Walker, TyQuann S 11            4) Goldberg, Daniel B 12          
                  28.20     1:03.11 (34.91)     1:32.80 (29.69)     1:59.19 (26.39)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:56.90    1:59.58         26  
     1) Lee, Andy 12                    2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 12          
     3) Canaveral, Dylan D 12           4) Liu, Alston 11                 
                  27.72     1:03.73 (36.01)     1:35.51 (31.78)     1:59.58 (24.07)
  7 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:04.32    2:01.83         24  
     1) Reardon, Michael 12             2) Idemudia, Sean 12              
     3) Yankelevich, Jacob 12           4) Grobshteyn, Mark P 12          
                  41.45     1:04.10 (22.65)     1:33.73 (29.63)     2:01.83 (28.10)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:03.43    2:02.05         22  
     1) Sakharuk, Daniel V 12           2) Yates, Wyatt D 11              
     3) Stern, Marc J 12                4) Matossian, Cameron T 12        
                  29.80     1:05.01 (35.21)     1:34.30 (29.29)     2:02.05 (27.75)
  9 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:02.40    2:02.79         18  
     1) Shen, Eugene 11                 2) Stolarski, Andrew K 12         
     3) Dwyer, Michael C 11             4) Kirsis, Janis V 12             
                  29.64     1:03.03 (33.39)     1:35.02 (31.99)     2:02.79 (27.77)
 10 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     2:08.00    2:03.29         14  
     1) Kiesel, Garrett W 12            2) Pierce, Adrien T 11            
     3) Copeland, Jared S 12            4) Wang, Hanlin 11                
                  31.24     1:07.73 (36.49)     1:35.75 (28.02)     2:03.29 (27.54)
 11 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:00.96    2:03.49         12  
     1) Park, Matthew 12                2) Luo, Felix 12                  
     3) Tack, Lucas S 11                4) Arnberg, Mason 12              
                  31.15     1:06.63 (35.48)     1:37.47 (30.84)     2:03.49 (26.02)
 12 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:03.92    2:03.53         10  
     1) Holman, Thomas S 12             2) Volaski, Phillip J 12          
     3) Rizzo, Antonio S 12             4) Nunez, Jonathan T 12           
                  34.28     1:08.80 (34.52)     1:37.82 (29.02)     2:03.53 (25.71)
 13 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:02.77    2:03.85          8  
     1) Dong, Ethan S 11                2) Lopez, Justen J 11             
     3) Byrne, Alex M 12                4) Nazareno, Andrew L 12          
                  32.93     1:08.29 (35.36)     1:35.83 (27.54)     2:03.85 (28.02)
 14 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:05.12    2:03.99          6  
     1) Stoski, Michael J 12            2) Sanchez, Jacob M 12            
     3) Hwang, Tyler 12                 4) Cornish, Kyle F 12             
                  33.72     1:06.99 (33.27)     1:36.12 (29.13)     2:03.99 (27.87)
 15 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:04.41    2:04.73          4  
     1) DiSanto, Justin P 11            2) Kim, Hunter H 11               
     3) Spencer, Kyle A 12              4) Jin, Eddie B 11                
                  31.45     1:06.82 (35.37)     1:37.14 (30.32)     2:04.73 (27.59)
 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:09.08    2:06.00          2  
     1) Hurle, Joseph M 12              2) Kim, Christopher W 11          
     3) Siebert, Tavis D 11             4) Chrenko, Alex J 12             
                  32.21     1:07.96 (35.75)     1:37.09 (29.13)     2:06.00 (28.91)
 17 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:06.89    2:07.67        
     1) Duthie, Luke D 11               2) Chiu, Nicholas 12              
     3) Yamamoto, Kai 11                4) Lionti, Nicholas V 12          
                  32.00     1:07.41 (35.41)     1:39.39 (31.98)     2:07.67 (28.28)
 18 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:13.52    2:10.55        
     1) Polaner, Mason 12               2) Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh S 12   
     3) Edwards, Grant 12               4) Chang, Justin J 12             
                  32.26     1:10.13 (37.87)     1:42.85 (32.72)     2:10.55 (27.70)
 19 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:10.71    2:11.18        
     1) Pierce, Zhenya R 12             2) Macejko, Dylan M 12            
     3) Olsen, Grady I 11               4) Dowd, Mike R 11                
                  33.85     1:12.81 (38.96)     1:43.28 (30.47)     2:11.18 (27.90)
 20 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:07.82    2:11.35        
     1) Fiore, Raymond N 12             2) Pearce, Stephen P 11           
     3) Fenlon, Matthew J 11            4) McPhee, Tommy 11               
                  34.63     1:11.99 (37.36)     1:43.47 (31.48)     2:11.35 (27.88)
 21 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    2:10.38    2:11.83        
     1) Zhang, Ryan F 11                2) Li, Tyler 12                   
     3) Cheung, Cyrus H 12              4) Chu, Princeton 12              
                  33.69     1:11.17 (37.48)     1:49.82 (38.65)     2:11.83 (22.01)
 22 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                   2:14.87    2:12.52        
     1) Del Rosario, Eric 11            2) Huang, Jonathan 12             
     3) McGregor, Matt J 11             4) Huang, Matthew K 11            
                  32.81     1:10.15 (37.34)     1:43.53 (33.38)     2:12.52 (28.99)
 23 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:13.75    2:13.21        
     1) Duval, Jesse L 12               2) Zarrelli, Michael 12           
     3) Hoey, JP 12                     4) Spade, John 12                 
                  34.98     1:12.70 (37.72)     1:44.06 (31.36)     2:13.21 (29.15)
 24 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:18.44    2:18.06        
     1) Murray, Timothy I 12            2) Zhong, Eric 12                 
     3) Barr, Evan E 11                 4) Eforo, Alex 12                 
                  32.75     1:11.02 (38.27)     1:46.24 (35.22)     2:18.06 (31.82)
 25 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:24.88    2:24.65        
     1) Sanchez, Roger 11               2) Hilario, Dalwin F 12           
     3) Ambrosio, Jordan 12             4) Scarlatos, John W 11           
                  39.26     1:16.56 (37.30)     1:52.22 (35.66)     2:24.65 (32.43)
 26 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:27.89    2:25.91        
     1) Poncet, Theodore 11             2) Roonprapunt, Tyler 11          
     3) Yanos, Athan J 12               4) Novgorodsky, Philip 12         
                  39.14     1:24.48 (45.34)     1:54.75 (30.27)     2:25.91 (31.16)
 27 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    2:32.90    2:35.54        
     1) Pedroza, Maddox 11              2) Greenidge, Owen 12             
     3) Barnes, Justin 12               4) Miller, Emanuel 12             
                  52.52     1:27.65 (35.13)     2:02.83 (35.18)     2:35.54 (32.71)
 -- The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'              2:31.23         DQ        
      False start - Misc
     1) Mangan, Kyle D 11               2) Turner, Cole V 12              
     3) Rizzi, Matteo D 12              4) Koonin, Spencer W 12           
                  40.82     1:21.93 (41.11)     1:56.94 (35.01)          DQ (30.10)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:07.37         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Ciriaco, Zachary M 12           2) Sallusto, Andrew J 12          
     3) Melchore, Anthony F 12          4) Walters, Tyler A 11            
                  33.68     1:09.53 (35.85)     1:39.55 (30.02)          DQ (28.21)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:56.90        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:01.07        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Griffin, Trevor T 11            2) Vincent, Thomas N 12           
     3) Swartwout, William H 11         4) Giardinelli, Josh R 12         
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:59.50        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Kalinin, Anton S 12             2) Loveless, Liam J 12            
     3) Quinones, Luca M 12             4) Seibold, Finn J 12             
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   4:06.40   3/28/2008 Badger Aquatic Club                        
                         D.Mo, M.Tremain, C.Barry, D.Kennon                
2014MR SCY R:   4:03.04  12/12/2013 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         T. Lin, N. Torres, J. Ramjohn, R. Maierle         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:06.42    4:02.07         40  
     1) Meyn, Justin F 12               2) Daly, Nikolas A 12             
     3) Randhawa, Kabir 12              4) Champagne, Dylan C 12          
                  29.86   1:00.85 (1:00.85)     1:32.08 (31.23)   2:07.44 (1:06.59)
        2:34.98 (27.54)     3:06.95 (59.51)     3:33.41 (26.46)     4:02.07 (55.12)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:13.43    4:05.15         34  
     1) Stukelman, Asher B 12           2) Wen, Nicholas J 12             
     3) De Jong, Taiyo A 12             4) Kumeno, Kai 12                 
                  30.70   1:02.43 (1:02.43)     1:34.12 (31.69)   2:09.89 (1:07.46)
        2:38.19 (28.30)   3:11.35 (1:01.46)     3:36.37 (25.02)     4:05.15 (53.80)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:06.85    4:10.44         32  
     1) Lin, Thomas 12                  2) Lee, Brendan T 11              
     3) Torres, Nick 12                 4) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 11           
                  29.88   1:01.62 (1:01.62)     1:35.55 (33.93)   2:14.94 (1:13.32)
        2:42.08 (27.14)     3:14.75 (59.81)     3:40.97 (26.22)     4:10.44 (55.69)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:15.46    4:14.58         30  
     1) Xu, Kevin J 12                  2) Louser, Jason C 12             
     3) Vecchio, Jake M 12              4) Chan, Matthew S 12             
                  30.89   1:04.38 (1:04.38)     1:36.84 (32.46)   2:12.26 (1:07.88)
        2:42.45 (30.19)   3:17.89 (1:05.63)     3:44.80 (26.91)     4:14.58 (56.69)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:22.25    4:19.08         28  
     1) Goldberg, Daniel B 12           2) Scalamandre, Max H 12          
     3) Ciriaco, Zachary M 12           4) Simpson, Tyler J 12            
                  31.68   1:04.58 (1:04.58)     1:37.13 (32.55)   2:14.12 (1:09.54)
        2:45.50 (31.38)   3:21.18 (1:07.06)     3:48.62 (27.44)     4:19.08 (57.90)
  6 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:29.86    4:23.25         26  
     1) Holman, Thomas S 12             2) Volaski, Phillip J 12          
     3) Rizzo, Antonio S 12             4) Nunez, Jonathan T 12           
                  34.45   1:09.96 (1:09.96)     1:44.61 (34.65)   2:24.71 (1:14.75)
        2:53.78 (29.07)   3:27.76 (1:03.05)     3:54.11 (26.35)     4:23.25 (55.49)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        4:22.14    4:23.80         24  
     1) Park, Matthew 12                2) Arnberg, Mason 12              
     3) Tack, Lucas S 11                4) Luo, Felix 12                  
                  32.72   1:05.93 (1:05.93)     1:39.66 (33.73)   2:17.07 (1:11.14)
        2:48.64 (31.57)   3:26.32 (1:09.25)     3:54.04 (27.72)     4:23.80 (57.48)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:15.18    4:24.85         22  
     1) Ebied, Yousef 12                2) Lee, Andy 12                   
     3) Canaveral, Dylan D 12           4) Ebied, Omar 11                 
                  34.03   1:11.11 (1:11.11)     1:41.73 (30.62)   2:17.66 (1:06.55)
        2:46.31 (28.65)   3:21.16 (1:03.50)     3:51.41 (30.25)   4:24.85 (1:03.69)
  9 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     4:27.00    4:25.60         18  
     1) Kiesel, Garrett W 12            2) Kumar, Abhi 11                 
     3) Copeland, Jared S 12            4) Sasso, Thomas B 12             
                  32.08   1:06.46 (1:06.46)     1:42.23 (35.77)   2:23.57 (1:17.11)
        2:52.09 (28.52)   3:25.58 (1:02.01)     3:54.05 (28.47)   4:25.60 (1:00.02)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:37.24    4:29.93         14  
     1) Duthie, Luke D 11               2) Chiu, Nicholas 12              
     3) Yamamoto, Kai 11                4) Lionti, Nicholas V 12          
                  32.18   1:06.79 (1:06.79)     1:43.87 (37.08)   2:25.60 (1:18.81)
        2:55.58 (29.98)   3:29.88 (1:04.28)     3:59.05 (29.17)   4:29.93 (1:00.05)
 11 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:25.67    4:31.33         12  
     1) Kirsis, Janis V 12              2) Stolarski, Andrew K 12         
     3) Dwyer, Michael C 11             4) Shen, Eugene 11                
                  31.16   1:03.76 (1:03.76)     1:37.44 (33.68)   2:15.60 (1:11.84)
        2:49.78 (34.18)   3:26.67 (1:11.07)     3:56.28 (29.61)   4:31.33 (1:04.66)
 12 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:34.72    4:31.51         10  
     1) Reardon, Michael 12             2) Idemudia, Sean 12              
     3) Yankelevich, Jacob 12           4) Grobshteyn, Mark P 12          
                  34.45   1:10.49 (1:10.49)     1:42.49 (32.00)   2:21.30 (1:10.81)
        2:52.98 (31.68)   3:28.42 (1:07.12)     3:58.48 (30.06)   4:31.51 (1:03.09)
 13 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:28.00    4:32.88          8  
     1) Kalinin, Anton S 12             2) Loveless, Liam J 12            
     3) Quinones, Luca M 12             4) Seibold, Finn J 12             
                  34.09   1:10.05 (1:10.05)     1:44.01 (33.96)   2:23.31 (1:13.26)
        2:55.76 (32.45)   3:33.63 (1:10.32)     4:01.53 (27.90)     4:32.88 (59.25)
 14 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        4:30.53    4:34.17          6  
     1) Nazareno, Andrew L 12           2) Lopez, Justen J 11             
     3) Byrne, Alex M 12                4) Dong, Ethan S 11               
                  34.94   1:11.78 (1:11.78)     1:47.47 (35.69)   2:29.28 (1:17.50)
        3:00.58 (31.30)   3:34.33 (1:05.05)     4:02.94 (28.61)     4:34.17 (59.84)
 15 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:28.37    4:34.91          4  
     1) DiSanto, Justin P 11            2) Kim, Hunter H 11               
     3) Spencer, Kyle A 12              4) Jin, Eddie B 11                
                  33.52   1:08.91 (1:08.91)     1:43.71 (34.80)   2:22.88 (1:13.97)
        2:55.43 (32.55)   3:34.49 (1:11.61)     4:02.97 (28.48)   4:34.91 (1:00.42)
 16 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:37.70    4:35.38          2  
     1) Stoski, Michael J 12            2) Sanchez, Jacob M 12            
     3) Hwang, Tyler 12                 4) Cornish, Kyle F 12             
                  36.38   1:14.11 (1:14.11)     1:48.33 (34.22)   2:28.00 (1:13.89)
        2:58.56 (30.56)   3:33.95 (1:05.95)     4:03.43 (29.48)   4:35.38 (1:01.43)
 17 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:25.32    4:37.21        
     1) Sakharuk, Daniel V 12           2) Yates, Wyatt D 11              
     3) Matossian, Cameron T 12         4) Stern, Marc J 12               
                  31.70   1:05.01 (1:05.01)     1:41.34 (36.33)   2:23.61 (1:18.60)
        2:55.83 (32.22)   3:33.93 (1:10.32)     4:03.09 (29.16)   4:37.21 (1:03.28)
 18 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:42.07    4:38.22        
     1) Melchore, Anthony F 12          2) Sallusto, Andrew J 12          
     3) Walker, TyQuann S 11            4) Walters, Tyler A 11            
                  34.47   1:09.82 (1:09.82)     1:46.82 (37.00)   2:27.93 (1:18.11)
        2:59.77 (31.84)   3:36.99 (1:09.06)     4:05.80 (28.81)   4:38.22 (1:01.23)
 19 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:41.05    4:40.31        
     1) Hurle, Joseph M 12              2) Kim, Christopher W 11          
     3) Siebert, Tavis D 11             4) Chrenko, Alex J 12             
                  33.55   1:09.98 (1:09.98)     1:47.34 (37.36)   2:29.60 (1:19.62)
        3:00.83 (31.23)   3:37.69 (1:08.09)     4:06.28 (28.59)   4:40.31 (1:02.62)
 20 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                     4:37.00    4:45.07        
     1) Coogan, Matt C 11               2) Pierce, Adrien T 11            
     3) Andrews, Sam T 12               4) Wang, Hanlin 11                
                  34.86   1:12.12 (1:12.12)     1:50.12 (38.00)   2:33.46 (1:21.34)
        3:04.31 (30.85)   3:42.91 (1:09.45)     4:11.77 (28.86)   4:45.07 (1:02.16)
 21 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:49.09   x4:48.27        
     1) Basak, Ronshekhar 12            2) Umanskiy, David 12             
     3) Buchen, Kasper G 11             4) Yeung, Timothy 11              
                  34.80   1:12.13 (1:12.13)     1:49.60 (37.47)   2:33.87 (1:21.74)
        3:06.54 (32.67)   3:43.70 (1:09.83)     4:14.00 (30.30)   4:48.27 (1:04.57)
 22 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          4:50.32    4:50.12        
     1) Falbaum, Noah A 11              2) Skolnick, Avery M 11           
     3) Laidlaw, Johnny F 11            4) McHugh, Luke P 11              
                  34.60   1:11.07 (1:11.07)     1:50.14 (39.07)   2:33.28 (1:22.21)
        3:06.65 (33.37)   3:44.27 (1:10.99)     4:15.42 (31.15)   4:50.12 (1:05.85)
 23 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    4:49.29    4:51.89        
     1) Li, Tyler 12                    2) Cheung, Cyrus H 12             
     3) Zhang, Ryan F 11                4) Chu, Princeton 12              
                  38.57   1:19.81 (1:19.81)     1:59.13 (39.32)   2:42.70 (1:22.89)
        3:14.10 (31.40)   3:52.18 (1:09.48)     4:20.17 (27.99)     4:51.89 (59.71)
 24 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 5:00.22    5:02.59        
     1) Zarrelli, Michael 12            2) Duval, Jesse L 12              
     3) Spade, John 12                  4) Hoey, JP 12                    
                  35.84   1:13.93 (1:13.93)     1:53.17 (39.24)   2:39.55 (1:25.62)
        3:14.75 (35.20)   3:57.33 (1:17.78)     4:27.62 (30.29)   5:02.59 (1:05.26)
 25 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   5:14.18    5:25.20        
     1) Abraham, Anthony T 11           2) Zhong, Eric 12                 
     3) Barr, Evan E 11                 4) Eforo, Alex 12                 
                  41.93   1:26.69 (1:26.69)     2:05.69 (39.00)   2:52.03 (1:25.34)
        3:29.85 (37.82)   4:18.87 (1:26.84)     4:48.90 (30.03)   5:25.20 (1:06.33)
 -- Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             4:56.79         DQ        
     1) Polaner, Mason 12               2) Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh S 12   
     3) Chang, Justin J 12              4) Edwards, Grant 12              
                  33.09   1:08.17 (1:08.17)     1:45.72 (37.55)   2:29.69 (1:21.52)
        3:02.18 (32.49)   3:41.87 (1:12.18)     4:12.05 (30.18)        DQ (1:03.85)
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:25.22        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Davidoff, Ryan M 11             2) Giardinelli, Josh R 12         
     3) Swartwout, William H 11         4) Griffin, Trevor T 11           
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   21.77   3/17/2001 Shaun Armstrong                              
2014MR SCY R:   21.38   12/9/2010 Michael Domagala at US-Speedo, AGUA-MR       
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  24.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eng, William A      14 Express Swimming-MR    23.13      22.78 ZQ      20  
  2 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR            22.70      23.02 ZQ      17  
  3 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR                23.32      23.08 ZQ      16  
  4 McLaughlin, Mark W  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.64      23.33 ZQ      15  
  5 Holzman, Andrew M   14 Empire-MR              23.43      23.41 ZQ      14  
  6 Freeman, John T     14 GAEL-MR                23.73      23.59 ZQ      12.5
  6 Ramjohn, Jalen K    13 UNBAD-MR               23.66      23.59 ZQ      12.5
  8 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.66      23.63 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR                23.74      23.46 ZQ       9  
 10 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.75      23.74 ZQ       7  
 11 Lue, Michael        14 GATE-MR                23.97      23.90 ZQ       6  
 12 Oumarov, Elan       14 HS-MR                  24.18      23.91 ZQ       5  
 13 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR                23.98      24.17 ZQ       3.5
 13 Hutton, RJ J        14 PATS-MR                24.17      24.17 ZQ       3.5
 15 Dwyer, Jack P       14 WSSC-MR                24.12      24.20 ZQ       2  
 -- Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           24.10         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   21.77   3/17/2001 Shaun Armstrong                              
2014MR SCY R:   21.38   12/9/2010 Michael Domagala at US-Speedo, AGUA-MR       
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mullin, Connor J          14 Twisters-MR            22.72      22.70 qZQ    
  2 Eng, William A            14 Express Swimming-MR    23.06      23.13 qZQ    
  3 Zhang, Evan               14 GATE-MR                23.27      23.32 qZQ    
  4 Holzman, Andrew M         14 Empire-MR              23.30      23.43 qZQ    
  5 McLaughlin, Mark W        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.79      23.64 qZQ    
  6 Zhu, Nicholas H           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.71      23.66 qZQ    
  6 Ramjohn, Jalen K          13 UNBAD-MR               23.25      23.66 qZQ    
  8 Freeman, John T           14 GAEL-MR                23.38      23.73 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marski, Timothy J         13 LIAC-MR                24.74      23.74 qZQ    
 10 Hillis, Dillon W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.15      23.75 qZQ    
 11 Lue, Michael              14 GATE-MR                24.16      23.97 qZQ    
 12 Thomas, Desi C            14 NYCC-MR                24.09      23.98 qZQ    
 13 Tatynskiy, Shawn          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           24.98      24.10 qZQ    
 14 Dwyer, Jack P             14 WSSC-MR                24.85      24.12 qZQ    
 15 Hutton, RJ J              14 PATS-MR                24.31      24.17 qZQ    
 16 Oumarov, Elan             14 HS-MR                  24.02      24.18 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Daniel               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.35      24.19 ZQ     
 18 Jarski, Alex C            14 AG-MR                  24.56      24.22 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lawson, Michael           14 Middies-MR             24.59      24.25 ZQ     
 20 Graminski, Thomas F       14 NDAC-MR                24.01      24.26 Z