Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/17/2014 07:27 AM
        2014 MR 15-18 Age Group Team Challenge - 3/14/2014 to 3/16/2014        
                              Sanction #: 140302                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   22.49   2/21/2013 Lia M. Neal at 2013 MR Senior, AGUA-MR       
                22.89  JRN
                23.49  JRNB
                24.39  NCSA
                25.19  SCS
                28.29  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  28.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Natalie L     15 UNLIA-MR               24.56      24.79 SCS     20  
  2 Silva, Giulianna E  17 LIAC-MR                25.04      25.12 SCS     17  
  3 Sweet, Lauren A     16 COND-MR                24.80      25.13 SCS     16  
  4 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR                24.95      25.18 SCS     15  
  5 Belovsky, Mia P     15 COND-MR                25.63      25.57 QUAL    14  
  6 Emanuel, Taylor C   16 GAEL-MR                25.87      25.63 QUAL    13  
  7 Moody, Sophie P     17 NYCC-MR                25.68      25.68 QUAL    12  
  8 O'Halloran, Kaleig  17 IA-MR                  25.64      25.70 QUAL    11  
  9 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR    25.71      25.71 QUAL  .33333
  9 Green, Katherine M  17 CSC-MR                 25.13      25.71 QUAL  .33333
  9 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR            25.23      25.71 QUAL  .33333
 12 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR             25.60      25.72 QUAL     5  
 13 Tutone, Marisa A    15 IA-MR                  26.08      25.75 QUAL     4  
 14 Boyle, Erin         16 IA-MR                  26.12      25.77 QUAL     2.5
 14 Ye, Ashley H        15 LIAC-MR                26.31      25.77 QUAL     2.5
 16 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.21      25.82 QUAL     1  
 17 Hall, Julia M       17 LIAC-MR                26.03      25.83 QUAL   
 18 Morgan, Alice T     15 NBS-MR                 25.67      25.84 QUAL   
 18 Guerrero, Meg E     17 COND-MR                26.03      25.84 QUAL   
 20 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                  26.60      25.95 QUAL   
 21 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR    26.16      26.00 QUAL   
 22 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  16 NDAC-MR                26.05      26.01 QUAL   
 23 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.92      26.04 QUAL   
 24 Kang, Madeline J    15 Express Swimming-MR    25.19      26.14 QUAL   
 25 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR                 25.51      26.17 QUAL   
 26 Nikolski, Grace M   16 HVD-MR                 26.27      26.21 QUAL   
 27 Lucas, Marie E      18 LIAC-MR                25.96      26.28 QUAL   
 27 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR            25.79      26.28 QUAL   
 29 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR                25.84      26.29 QUAL   
 30 Lee, Nicole E       16 BBSC-MR                26.43      26.33 QUAL   
 31 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR                26.27      26.36 QUAL   
 32 Frey, Sophie G      16 CSD-MR                 26.35      26.37 QUAL   
 33 Garces, Tessa J     16 WEST-MR                25.59      26.39 QUAL   
 33 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.06      26.39 QUAL   
 33 Wilson, Tori P      16 NFS-MR                 26.50      26.39 QUAL   
 33 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.25      26.39 QUAL   
 37 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR                 24.84      26.41 QUAL   
 37 Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR                26.48      26.41 QUAL   
 39 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR                26.65      26.42 QUAL   
 40 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR                26.19      26.43 QUAL   
 41 Llewellyn, Julia I  16 CSC-MR                 27.03      26.44 QUAL   
 42 Chu, Jasmine        15 Express Swimming-MR    26.19      26.46 QUAL   
 43 Negron, Luz         17 MAD-MR                 26.18      26.47 QUAL   
 44 Gasic, Andrea       17 RI Marlins-MR          26.74      26.48 QUAL   
 45 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR                26.47      26.51 QUAL   
 46 Hutzelmann, Denali  15 AG-MR                  26.14      26.52 QUAL   
 47 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR                27.17      26.59 QUAL   
 47 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR                26.59      26.59 QUAL   
 49 Crespo, Sarah M     16 BBSC-MR                26.14      26.64 QUAL   
 50 Chiera, Madelyn L   16 NDAC-MR                26.31      26.68 QUAL   
 51 Walsh, Colleen M    16 COND-MR                26.48      26.69 QUAL   
 52 Cole, Caroline M    17 NBS-MR                 26.59      26.70 QUAL   
 52 McClung, Demi R     15 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.59      26.70 QUAL   
 54 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR                26.24      26.74 QUAL   
 54 Markunas, Rebecca   15 Twisters-MR            26.86      26.74 QUAL   
 56 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR                26.23      26.77 QUAL   
 56 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR    26.43      26.77 QUAL   
 58 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix-MR             26.78      26.81 QUAL   
 59 Carmody, Erin A     15 VAC-MR                 26.88      26.83 QUAL   
 60 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR                27.23      26.84 QUAL   
 60 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR            26.04      26.84 QUAL   
 62 Schroeder, Lauren   16 LIAC-MR                26.93      26.87 QUAL   
 63 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  16 UNTS-MR                26.71      26.88 QUAL   
 63 Lawson, Taylor S    16 COND-MR                27.35      26.88 QUAL   
 65 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR    26.09      26.90 QUAL   
 66 Tsai, Ariel Y       16 Sachem-MR              25.95      26.92 QUAL   
 66 Stepakoff, Tess F   16 NBS-MR                 27.76      26.92 QUAL   
 66 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR                27.37      26.92 QUAL   
 69 Tetlak, Samantha T  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.11      26.94 QUAL   
 69 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR            26.47      26.94 QUAL   
 69 Blum, Alyssa N      15 Express Swimming-MR    25.99      26.94 QUAL   
 69 Bhanji, Ameera      17 RFAC-MR                26.21      26.94 QUAL   
 73 Smerechniak, Jilli  15 IA-MR                  26.34      26.96 QUAL   
 73 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR            27.34      26.96 QUAL   
 75 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR                27.05      26.99 QUAL   
 76 Robert, Jessica     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.36      27.01 QUAL   
 77 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR                26.49      27.05 QUAL   
 77 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                  26.50      27.05 QUAL   
 79 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR    27.05      27.06 QUAL   
 79 Shen, Karen         17 NYSA-MR                26.92      27.06 QUAL   
 81 Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR                27.53      27.07 QUAL   
 81 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR                26.27      27.07 QUAL   
 83 Grodecki, Natalie   17 IA-MR                  27.00      27.08 QUAL   
 83 Feinblatt, Carly H  16 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.60      27.08 QUAL   
 85 Brandt, Lexi M      16 AG-MR                  28.13      27.13 QUAL   
 86 Crocker, Carolyn A  15 LBA-MR                 27.79      27.19 QUAL   
                  27.32           27.19 ( )                                        
 87 Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR       27.23      27.20 QUAL   
 88 Dillon, Claire      17 CFJV-MR                26.82      27.22 QUAL   
 89 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR    26.76      27.23 QUAL   
 89 Dexter, Marisa N    16 AG-MR                  26.48      27.23 QUAL   
 91 Niggl, Haley J      15 CFJV-MR                27.01      27.25 QUAL   
 92 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.45      27.29 QUAL   
 93 Quezada, Betsy D    17 RFAC-MR                26.81      27.30 QUAL   
 94 Raciti, Krista M    17 COND-MR                26.52      27.32 QUAL   
 95 Palikuca, Emmanuel  17 PATS-MR                25.58      27.35 QUAL   
 96 Weiner, Jade R      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.07      27.36 QUAL   
 97 Barlao, Charmaine-  16 MWSC-MR                27.30      27.38 QUAL   
 98 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR                26.91      27.40 QUAL   
 99 Gonzalez, Kassey    16 PATS-MR                27.67      27.49 QUAL   
100 Callahan, Madeline  15 AG-MR                  27.38      27.53 QUAL   
101 Meringolo, Phoebe   17 CSC-MR                 27.52      27.54 QUAL   
101 Lerner, Kate A      15 WSSC-MR                27.12      27.54 QUAL   
103 Smith, Sabine C     15 RFAC-MR                27.82      27.55 QUAL   
                  27.66           27.55 ( )                                        
104 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.14      27.57 QUAL   
105 Montes, Adrianna    16 UNRIS-MR               28.15      27.59 QUAL   
106 O'Reilly, Maggie R  15 GAEL-MR                27.59      27.60 QUAL   
107 Mejia, Nicole       17 IA-MR                  27.11      27.64 QUAL   
108 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR                27.62      27.65 QUAL   
108 Regenauer, Emma A   16 DA-MR                  28.18      27.65 QUAL   
108 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR                26.64      27.65 QUAL   
111 Graning, Morgan E   15 IA-MR                  27.55      27.68 QUAL   
112 Desousa, Dana       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.21      27.69 QUAL   
113 Ostrofsky, Miki     16 CFJV-MR                26.89      27.75 QUAL   
114 Wren, Meghan        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.99      27.80 QUAL   
114 Breiner, Emma       15 CSC-MR                 28.23      27.80 QUAL   
116 Ambrosio, Wendy J   16 RedTails-MR            26.82      27.81 QUAL   
117 Berridge, Scottie   15 Badger-MR              27.92      27.84 QUAL   
118 Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR                27.81      27.89 QUAL   
119 Johnson, Anna B     17 Middies-MR             27.83      27.91 QUAL   
119 Rogers, Carolyn A   17 Sachem-MR              28.01      27.91 QUAL   
121 Liu, Serina         16 NCAC-MR                26.57      27.94 QUAL   
122 Dabrowski, Olivia   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.37      27.95 QUAL   
123 Archer, Ally S      17 Team Rockland-MR       27.88      27.98 QUAL   
124 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR    26.91      28.00 QUAL   
125 Pagano, Megan A     17 PATS-MR                27.42      28.03 QUAL   
125 Tonna, Mary E       15 BBSC-MR                27.76      28.03 QUAL   
127 Kascle, Raeanne     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.98      28.04 QUAL   
127 Seidman, Jessica A  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.22      28.04 QUAL   
129 Stata, Lexa R       16 Team Rockland-MR       27.60      28.09 QUAL   
130 Kallansrude, Kaitl  17 BBSC-MR                27.24      28.11 QUAL   
131 Lillian, Ava S      18 AG-MR                  27.63      28.13 QUAL   
132 Christman, Ashley   17 MWSC-MR                27.70      28.23 QUAL   
133 Brewster, Nadine L  15 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.94      28.29 QUAL   
134 Guastella, Emma     18 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.69      28.30        
                  28.49           28.30 ( )                                        
135 Rhodd, Holland M    17 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.01      28.32        
136 Jiran, Ashley N     17 IA-MR                  27.92      28.47        
137 Stanton, Grace S    18 CSC-MR                 26.93      28.53        
138 Conrad, Alyssa R    15 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.06      28.54        
139 Kuhn, Abby C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.50      28.68        
139 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR                27.34      28.68        
141 Conforti, Samantha  16 PATS-MR                28.11      29.18        
142 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR    27.21      29.37        
 -- Sistare, Kate M     16 NDAC-MR                27.77         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR             27.48        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lachhab, Hanaa      15 Twisters-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR            27.11         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   47.91   3/12/2013 Lia M. Neal at 2013 NCSA Junio, AGUA-MR      
                49.89  JRN
                50.79  JRNB
                52.39  NCSA
                54.39  SCS
              1:01.09  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C  15 IA-MR                  53.66      53.48 SCS     20  
                  25.74       53.48 (27.74)                                        
  2 Sweet, Lauren A     16 COND-MR                53.99      54.11 SCS     17  
                  26.13       54.11 (27.98)                                        
  3 Silva, Giulianna E  17 LIAC-MR                53.69      54.18 SCS     16  
                  26.12       54.18 (28.06)                                        
  4 Wong, Natalie L     15 UNLIA-MR               54.56      54.30 SCS     15  
                  25.65       54.30 (28.65)                                        
  5 Boyle, Erin         16 IA-MR                  54.95      54.42 QUAL    14  
                  26.12       54.42 (28.30)                                        
  6 Kerrich, Zoe A      17 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.80      54.47 QUAL    13  
                  26.03       54.47 (28.44)                                        
  7 Belovsky, Mia P     15 COND-MR                54.56      54.54 QUAL    12  
                  26.12       54.54 (28.42)                                        
  8 Faust, Christina    15 Badger-MR              53.75      54.71 QUAL    11  
                  26.68       54.71 (28.03)                                        
  9 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR                54.27      54.80 QUAL     9  
                  26.37       54.80 (28.43)                                        
 10 Green, Katherine M  17 CSC-MR                 53.17      54.87 QUAL     7  
                  25.93       54.87 (28.94)                                        
 11 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR            54.17      54.92 QUAL     6  
                  26.54       54.92 (28.38)                                        
 12 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.84      55.37 QUAL     5  
                  26.61       55.37 (28.76)                                        
 13 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR             56.37      55.39 QUAL     4  
                  26.56       55.39 (28.83)                                        
 14 Guerrero, Meg E     17 COND-MR                56.10      55.55 QUAL     3  
                  27.01       55.55 (28.54)                                        
 15 Tutone, Marisa A    15 IA-MR                  56.09      55.64 QUAL     1.5
                  26.55       55.64 (29.09)                                        
 15 O'Halloran, Kaleig  17 IA-MR                  54.06      55.64 QUAL     1.5
                  27.05       55.64 (28.59)                                        
 17 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR                56.61      55.70 QUAL   
                  26.50       55.70 (29.20)                                        
 18 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.37      55.71 QUAL   
                  26.87       55.71 (28.84)                                        
 18 Emanuel, Taylor C   16 GAEL-MR                56.42      55.71 QUAL   
                  26.47       55.71 (29.24)                                        
 20 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR                56.27      55.72 QUAL   
                  27.13       55.72 (28.59)                                        
 21 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR                 54.21      55.78 QUAL   
                  27.02       55.78 (28.76)                                        
 22 Moody, Sophie P     17 NYCC-MR                55.26      55.80 QUAL   
                  26.56       55.80 (29.24)                                        
 23 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR                 54.38      55.85 QUAL   
                  26.89       55.85 (28.96)                                        
 24 Nikolski, Grace M   16 HVD-MR                 56.62      56.06 QUAL   
                  27.16       56.06 (28.90)                                        
 24 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR                56.75      56.06 QUAL   
                  26.64       56.06 (29.42)                                        
 26 Lucas, Marie E      18 LIAC-MR                56.61      56.10 QUAL   
                  27.23       56.10 (28.87)                                        
 27 Llewellyn, Julia I  16 CSC-MR                 56.54      56.22 QUAL   
                  27.08       56.22 (29.14)                                        
 28 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR                 55.18      56.37 QUAL   
                  27.16       56.37 (29.21)                                        
 29 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix-MR             55.09      56.39 QUAL   
                  26.94       56.39 (29.45)                                        
 30 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR    55.73      56.41 QUAL   
                  27.24       56.41 (29.17)                                        
 31 Cole, Caroline M    17 NBS-MR                 55.05      56.47 QUAL   
                  27.05       56.47 (29.42)                                        
 32 Feinblatt, Carly H  16 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.04      56.50 QUAL   
                  27.04       56.50 (29.46)                                        
 32 Horan, Julia E      15 IA-MR                  55.15      56.50 QUAL   
                  27.22       56.50 (29.28)                                        
 34 Walsh, Colleen M    16 COND-MR                55.79      56.53 QUAL   
                  27.52       56.53 (29.01)                                        
 35 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR                 57.41      56.55 QUAL   
                  27.26       56.55 (29.29)                                        
 36 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR                56.33      56.59 QUAL   
                  27.22       56.59 (29.37)                                        
 37 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  16 NDAC-MR                59.04      56.67 QUAL   
                  27.06       56.67 (29.61)                                        
 38 Mullin, Riley       15 Badger-MR              55.98      56.68 QUAL   
                  27.42       56.68 (29.26)                                        
 39 Morgan, Alice T     15 NBS-MR                 56.28      56.70 QUAL   
                  27.23       56.70 (29.47)                                        
 40 Hall, Julia M       17 LIAC-MR                55.80      56.71 QUAL   
                  27.25       56.71 (29.46)                                        
 41 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.47      56.78 QUAL   
                  26.88       56.78 (29.90)                                        
 42 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR            56.38      56.80 QUAL   
                  27.46       56.80 (29.34)                                        
 43 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR                58.14      56.81 QUAL   
                  28.12       56.81 (28.69)                                        
 44 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR    57.10      56.94 QUAL   
                  27.62       56.94 (29.32)                                        
 45 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.09      56.95 QUAL   
                  27.22       56.95 (29.73)                                        
 46 Frey, Sophie G      16 CSD-MR                 55.87      56.97 QUAL   
                  27.35       56.97 (29.62)                                        
 47 Ye, Ashley H        15 LIAC-MR                59.26      57.04 QUAL   
                  27.38       57.04 (29.66)                                        
 48 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR                55.59      57.05 QUAL   
                  27.35       57.05 (29.70)                                        
 49 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR                57.44      57.14 QUAL   
                  27.33       57.14 (29.81)                                        
 50 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR    56.71      57.15 QUAL   
                  27.59       57.15 (29.56)                                        
 51 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                  57.37      57.17 QUAL   
                  27.35       57.17 (29.82)                                        
 52 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR    57.05      57.18 QUAL   
                  27.33       57.18 (29.85)                                        
 53 Gasic, Andrea       17 RI Marlins-MR          57.27      57.27 QUAL   
                  27.66       57.27 (29.61)                                        
 54 Hutzelmann, Denali  15 AG-MR                  57.62      57.29 QUAL   
                  27.38       57.29 (29.91)                                        
 55 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR            55.97      57.32 QUAL   
                  27.55       57.32 (29.77)                                        
 56 Weiss, Jessica M    15 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.15      57.36 QUAL   
                  27.96       57.36 (29.40)                                        
 57 Lawson, Taylor S    16 COND-MR                57.75      57.39 QUAL   
                  27.76       57.39 (29.63)                                        
 58 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR                57.18      57.40 QUAL   
                  27.53       57.40 (29.87)                                        
 59 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR            57.68      57.45 QUAL   
                  27.42       57.45 (30.03)                                        
 60 Delisio, Abie L     16 RFAC-MR                58.39      57.46 QUAL   
                  27.55       57.46 (29.91)                                        
 61 Quezada, Julissa A  17 PBAC-MR                56.69      57.48 QUAL   
                  27.44       57.48 (30.04)                                        
 62 Lerner, Kate A      15 WSSC-MR                56.54      57.58 QUAL   
                  27.77       57.58 (29.81)                                        
 63 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR                58.57      57.64 QUAL   
                  27.58       57.64 (30.06)                                        
 63 McClung, Demi R     15 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.26      57.64 QUAL   
                  27.78       57.64 (29.86)                                        
 65 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 LIAC-MR                57.34      57.65 QUAL   
                  28.09       57.65 (29.56)                                        
 66 Llewellyn, Janel M  16 AG-MR                1:00.15      57.68 QUAL   
                  27.85       57.68 (29.83)                                        
 67 Blum, Alyssa N      15 Express Swimming-MR    56.07      57.70 QUAL   
                  27.34       57.70 (30.36)                                        
 68 Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR                57.04      57.75 QUAL   
                  27.76       57.75 (29.99)                                        
 69 Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR                58.14      57.82 QUAL   
                  27.72       57.82 (30.10)                                        
 70 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR            57.23      57.90 QUAL   
                  28.10       57.90 (29.80)                                        
 71 Reining, Emma R     15 RFAC-MR                56.90      58.07 QUAL   
                  27.92       58.07 (30.15)                                        
 71 Gregorace, Zoe R    17 LIAC-MR                55.92      58.07 QUAL   
                  27.92       58.07 (30.15)                                        
 71 Chiera, Madelyn L   16 NDAC-MR                58.20      58.07 QUAL   
                  27.75       58.07 (30.32)                                        
 74 Jackson, Devin T    17 Three Village-MR       58.53      58.08 QUAL   
                  27.95       58.08 (30.13)                                        
 75 Kang, Madeline J    15 Express Swimming-MR    56.39      58.15 QUAL   
                  28.30       58.15 (29.85)                                        
 76 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR                58.09      58.19 QUAL   
                  27.76       58.19 (30.43)                                        
 77 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR            58.24      58.20 QUAL   
                  28.29       58.20 (29.91)                                        
 77 Bhanji, Ameera      17 RFAC-MR                55.92      58.20 QUAL   
                  28.27       58.20 (29.93)                                        
 79 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR    57.36      58.27 QUAL   
                  28.20       58.27 (30.07)                                        
 79 Gonzalez, Kassey    16 PATS-MR                59.58      58.27 QUAL   
                  28.11       58.27 (30.16)                                        
 81 Noble, Allison E    15 HVD-MR                 59.93      58.29 QUAL   
                  28.29       58.29 (30.00)                                        
 82 Raciti, Krista M    17 COND-MR                58.39      58.32 QUAL   
                  28.06       58.32 (30.26)                                        
 82 Desousa, Dana       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.15      58.32 QUAL   
                  28.22       58.32 (30.10)                                        
 84 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR    58.87      58.38 QUAL   
                  27.99       58.38 (30.39)                                        
 85 Smerechniak, Jilli  15 IA-MR                  57.07      58.42 QUAL   
                  27.70       58.42 (30.72)                                        
 86 Barlao, Charmaine-  16 MWSC-MR                58.12      58.45 QUAL   
                  28.32       58.45 (30.13)                                        
 87 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR                57.58      58.54 QUAL   
                  27.66       58.54 (30.88)                                        
 88 Grodecki, Natalie   17 IA-MR                  57.98      58.55 QUAL   
                  27.82       58.55 (30.73)                                        
 89 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR                58.77      58.57 QUAL   
                  28.35       58.57 (30.22)                                        
 90 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR                59.42      58.58 QUAL   
                  28.24       58.58 (30.34)                                        
 91 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                  57.17      58.60 QUAL   
                  28.24       58.60 (30.36)                                        
 92 Carmody, Erin A     15 VAC-MR                 56.26      58.63 QUAL   
                  27.97       58.63 (30.66)                                        
 93 Weckesser, Kayla N  17 NDAC-MR                59.97      58.69 QUAL   
                  28.60       58.69 (30.09)                                        
 94 Markunas, Rebecca   15 Twisters-MR            58.47      58.77 QUAL   
                  28.09       58.77 (30.68)                                        
 95 Callahan, Madeline  15 AG-MR                  59.32      58.78 QUAL   
                  28.34       58.78 (30.44)                                        
 96 Lee, Nicole E       16 BBSC-MR                58.00      58.81 QUAL   
                  27.99       58.81 (30.82)                                        
 97 Dillon, Claire      17 CFJV-MR                59.13      58.82 QUAL   
                  28.29       58.82 (30.53)                                        
 98 Schroeder, Lauren   16 LIAC-MR                59.05      58.86 QUAL   
                  27.92       58.86 (30.94)                                        
 99 Stepakoff, Tess F   16 NBS-MR                 57.36      58.90 QUAL   
                  28.25       58.90 (30.65)                                        
100 Quezada, Betsy D    17 RFAC-MR                58.71      58.91 QUAL   
                  28.27       58.91 (30.64)                                        
101 Chu, Jasmine        15 Express Swimming-MR    57.39      58.93 QUAL   
                  28.15       58.93 (30.78)                                        
101 Stata, Lexa R       16 Team Rockland-MR       59.09      58.93 QUAL   
                  28.18       58.93 (30.75)                                        
103 Tetlak, Samantha T  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.12      58.96 QUAL   
                  28.53       58.96 (30.43)                                        
104 Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR       59.23      58.97 QUAL   
                  28.51       58.97 (30.46)                                        
104 Pandolfo, Marisa L  17 CSC-MR                 59.91      58.97 QUAL   
                  28.51       58.97 (30.46)                                        
106 Smith, Sabine C     15 RFAC-MR                58.25      59.00 QUAL   
                  28.50       59.00 (30.50)                                        
107 Crocker, Carolyn A  15 LBA-MR                 58.30      59.04 QUAL   
                  28.36       59.04 (30.68)                                        
107 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR    58.78      59.04 QUAL   
                  28.57       59.04 (30.47)                                        
109 Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR                 59.91      59.05 QUAL   
                  28.55       59.05 (30.50)                                        
109 Crespo, Sarah M     16 BBSC-MR                56.84      59.05 QUAL   
                  28.01       59.05 (31.04)                                        
111 Ambrosio, Wendy J   16 RedTails-MR            58.37      59.09 QUAL   
                  28.11       59.09 (30.98)                                        
112 Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR                59.16      59.13 QUAL   
                  28.55       59.13 (30.58)                                        
113 Sarubbi, Lara N     16 Three Village-MR       57.25      59.14 QUAL   
                  28.95       59.14 (30.19)                                        
114 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR    58.52      59.18 QUAL   
                  28.21       59.18 (30.97)                                        
115 Coffin, Hannah R    17 HVD-MR               1:00.35      59.19 QUAL   
                  28.89       59.19 (30.30)                                        
115 Montes, Adrianna    16 UNRIS-MR             1:00.07      59.19 QUAL   
                  28.68       59.19 (30.51)                                        
117 Dexter, Marisa N    16 AG-MR                  59.96      59.21 QUAL   
                  28.26       59.21 (30.95)                                        
118 Lillian, Ava S      18 AG-MR                  58.42      59.22 QUAL   
                  28.29       59.22 (30.93)                                        
119 Tsai, Ariel Y       16 Sachem-MR              57.66      59.25 QUAL   
                  27.72       59.25 (31.53)                                        
120 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR            59.12      59.26 QUAL   
                  28.08       59.26 (31.18)                                        
120 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR                57.85      59.26 QUAL   
                  28.76       59.26 (30.50)                                        
122 Stangeby, Hailee M  15 AG-MR                1:00.39      59.28 QUAL   
                  28.58       59.28 (30.70)                                        
122 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR                59.65      59.28 QUAL   
                  28.67       59.28 (30.61)                                        
124 Feminella, Lindsay  17 WAC-MR                 59.57      59.33 QUAL   
                  28.62       59.33 (30.71)                                        
125 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.41      59.37 QUAL   
                  28.67       59.37 (30.70)                                        
126 Robert, Jessica     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.20      59.41 QUAL   
                  28.20       59.41 (31.21)                                        
127 Pagano, Megan A     17 PATS-MR                58.95      59.43 QUAL   
                  28.21       59.43 (31.22)                                        
127 Graning, Morgan E   15 IA-MR                  59.06      59.43 QUAL   
                  28.27       59.43 (31.16)                                        
129 Lederer, Genna      16 NYSA-MR              1:00.24      59.46 QUAL   
                  28.07       59.46 (31.39)                                        
130 McNair, Meaghan F   15 Three Village-MR       58.98      59.48 QUAL   
                  28.27       59.48 (31.21)                                        
131 Doyle, Bethany E    16 CSD-MR                 59.80      59.52 QUAL   
                  28.87       59.52 (30.65)                                        
132 Mannle, Kathryn L   16 LBA-MR               1:00.11      59.54 QUAL   
                  29.00       59.54 (30.54)                                        
133 Guerrieri, Rachel   17 MWSC-MR              1:00.71      59.56 QUAL   
                  28.09       59.56 (31.47)                                        
134 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR                58.73      59.62 QUAL   
                  28.39       59.62 (31.23)                                        
135 Kallansrude, Kaitl  17 BBSC-MR                59.37      59.66 QUAL   
                  28.72       59.66 (30.94)                                        
136 Peralta, Loren S    18 APEX-MR                58.93      59.68 QUAL   
                  29.00       59.68 (30.68)                                        
137 Weiner, Jade R      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.20      59.69 QUAL   
                  28.38       59.69 (31.31)                                        
138 Woll, Samantha M    16 LBA-MR                 59.49      59.72 QUAL   
                  28.34       59.72 (31.38)                                        
139 Peirovani, Armita   18 Phoenix-MR             58.72      59.81 QUAL   
                  28.47       59.81 (31.34)                                        
140 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix-MR             59.07      59.82 QUAL   
                  28.38       59.82 (31.44)                                        
141 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.38      59.99 QUAL   
                  28.82       59.99 (31.17)                                        
142 Mejia, Nicole       17 IA-MR                  59.55    1:00.04 QUAL   
                  28.27     1:00.04 (31.77)                                        
143 Niggl, Haley J      15 CFJV-MR                59.12    1:00.06 QUAL   
                  28.91     1:00.06 (31.15)                                        
144 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR                59.91    1:00.07 QUAL   
                  28.91     1:00.07 (31.16)                                        
145 Bogdanski, Julia M  17 Three Village-MR       57.02    1:00.08 QUAL   
                  28.66     1:00.08 (31.42)                                        
145 Shen, Karen         17 NYSA-MR                58.56    1:00.08 QUAL   
                  28.71     1:00.08 (31.37)                                        
147 Wang, Carol         15 GATE-MR              1:00.76    1:00.16 QUAL   
                  28.90     1:00.16 (31.26)                                        
148 Palikuca, Emmanuel  17 PATS-MR                57.97    1:00.18 QUAL   
                  28.34     1:00.18 (31.84)                                        
148 Cho, Jessica J      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.80    1:00.18 QUAL   
                  28.93     1:00.18 (31.25)                                        
150 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR                57.77    1:00.30 QUAL   
                  28.89     1:00.30 (31.41)                                        
150 Betts, Sarah        16 Middies-MR             59.65    1:00.30 QUAL   
                  29.07     1:00.30 (31.23)                                        
152 Kascle, Raeanne     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.79    1:00.44 QUAL   
                  28.97     1:00.44 (31.47)                                        
153 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          1:00.45    1:00.47 QUAL   
                  29.08     1:00.47 (31.39)                                        
154 Seidman, Jessica A  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.96    1:00.57 QUAL   
                  28.71     1:00.57 (31.86)                                        
154 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR                58.30    1:00.57 QUAL   
                  28.89     1:00.57 (31.68)                                        
156 Tonna, Mary E       15 BBSC-MR              1:00.20    1:00.59 QUAL   
                  29.46     1:00.59 (31.13)                                        
157 Mattei, Theresa M   16 BBSC-MR                58.64    1:00.72 QUAL   
                  28.96     1:00.72 (31.76)                                        
158 Baker, Aileen G     15 Sachem-MR              59.63    1:00.74 QUAL   
                  29.08     1:00.74 (31.66)                                        
159 Johnson, Anna B     17 Middies-MR           1:00.00    1:00.77 QUAL   
                  29.04     1:00.77 (31.73)                                        
160 Liu, Serina         16 NCAC-MR                59.33    1:00.78 QUAL   
                  29.36     1:00.78 (31.42)                                        
161 Broderick, Amanda   15 GAEL-MR              1:00.13    1:00.84 QUAL   
                  29.28     1:00.84 (31.56)                                        
162 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           1:00.32    1:00.90 QUAL   
                  29.38     1:00.90 (31.52)                                        
163 Lennon, Maryann E   15 Express Swimming-MR    59.89    1:00.95 QUAL   
                  29.36     1:00.95 (31.59)                                        
164 Meringolo, Phoebe   17 CSC-MR                 59.58    1:00.97 QUAL   
                  29.62     1:00.97 (31.35)                                        
165 Archer, Ally S      17 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.72    1:00.98 QUAL   
                  29.13     1:00.98 (31.85)                                        
166 Crosby, Amanda      17 CSC-MR               1:01.01    1:01.20        
                  29.32     1:01.20 (31.88)                                        
167 O'Reilly, Maggie R  15 GAEL-MR              1:00.11    1:01.36        
                  29.34     1:01.36 (32.02)                                        
168 Mamone, Julia A     15 Twisters-MR          1:00.49    1:01.37        
                  29.20     1:01.37 (32.17)                                        
168 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.45    1:01.37        
                  29.24     1:01.37 (32.13)                                        
170 Guastella, Emma     18 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.98    1:01.42        
                  29.44     1:01.42 (31.98)                                        
171 DiMarinis, Brooke   17 BBSC-MR              1:00.51    1:01.50        
                  29.78     1:01.50 (31.72)                                        
172 Regenauer, Emma A   16 DA-MR                  59.77    1:01.55        
                  29.29     1:01.55 (32.26)                                        
173 Ellis, Rebecca E    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.81    1:01.60        
                  29.07     1:01.60 (32.53)                                        
174 Stanton, Grace S    18 CSC-MR                 57.20    1:01.85        
                  29.34     1:01.85 (32.51)                                        
175 Rhodd, Holland M    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.76    1:01.91        
                  29.10     1:01.91 (32.81)                                        
175 Kuhn, Abby C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.98    1:01.91        
                  28.81     1:01.91 (33.10)                                        
177 Damsky, Abigail     18 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.02    1:01.96        
                  29.21     1:01.96 (32.75)                                        
178 Christman, Samanth  15 MWSC-MR              1:00.24    1:02.43        
                  30.51     1:02.43 (31.92)                                        
179 Dabrowski, Olivia   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.87    1:02.61        
                  29.78     1:02.61 (32.83)                                        
180 Jiran, Ashley N     17 IA-MR                  58.44    1:02.84        
                  29.97     1:02.84 (32.87)                                        
 -- Marcucci, Steph M   17 AG-MR                  59.94         NS        
 -- Covaci, Kristie-An  16 NYCC-MR              1:00.02         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:45.59   3/12/2013 Lia M. Neal at 2013 NCSA Junio, AGUA-MR    
                1:47.79  JRN
                1:49.39  JRNB
                1:53.19  NCSA
                1:56.79  SCS
                2:10.59  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silva, Giulianna E  17 LIAC-MR              1:56.10    1:55.39 SCS     20  
                  27.73       56.97 (29.24)     1:26.72 (29.75)     1:55.39 (28.67)
  2 Sweet, Lauren A     16 COND-MR              1:58.22    1:57.78 QUAL    17  
                  27.13       56.91 (29.78)     1:27.55 (30.64)     1:57.78 (30.23)
  3 Belovsky, Mia P     15 COND-MR              2:01.31    1:58.11 QUAL    16  
                  27.41       57.93 (30.52)     1:28.43 (30.50)     1:58.11 (29.68)
  4 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR              1:56.78    1:58.45 QUAL    15  
                  27.74       57.53 (29.79)     1:27.97 (30.44)     1:58.45 (30.48)
  5 Kerrich, Zoe A      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.13    1:58.73 QUAL    14  
                  26.60       56.36 (29.76)     1:27.50 (31.14)     1:58.73 (31.23)
  6 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  16 UNTS-MR              1:59.07    1:58.83 QUAL    13  
                  27.72       57.56 (29.84)     1:28.15 (30.59)     1:58.83 (30.68)
  7 Boyle, Erin         16 IA-MR                1:59.50    1:58.90 QUAL    12  
                  27.53       57.65 (30.12)     1:28.09 (30.44)     1:58.90 (30.81)
  8 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.09    1:58.91 QUAL    11  
                  27.39       57.18 (29.79)     1:28.01 (30.83)     1:58.91 (30.90)
  9 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              1:56.90    1:58.93 QUAL     9  
                  27.45       57.54 (30.09)     1:28.38 (30.84)     1:58.93 (30.55)
 10 Lucas, Marie E      18 LIAC-MR              1:57.46    1:59.08 QUAL     7  
                  27.79       58.01 (30.22)     1:28.45 (30.44)     1:59.08 (30.63)
 11 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR               1:57.85    1:59.15 QUAL     6  
                  27.74       57.90 (30.16)     1:28.96 (31.06)     1:59.15 (30.19)
 12 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.94    1:59.62 QUAL     5  
                  27.78       57.78 (30.00)     1:28.78 (31.00)     1:59.62 (30.84)
 13 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          1:59.64    2:00.54 QUAL     4  
                  27.59       57.74 (30.15)     1:29.01 (31.27)     2:00.54 (31.53)
 14 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              2:00.38    2:00.69 QUAL     3  
                  28.24       58.95 (30.71)     1:30.13 (31.18)     2:00.69 (30.56)
 15 Hall, Julia M       17 LIAC-MR              2:00.37    2:00.80 QUAL     2  
                  28.20       58.78 (30.58)     1:29.95 (31.17)     2:00.80 (30.85)
 16 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              1:59.66    2:01.00 QUAL     1  
                  27.79       58.40 (30.61)     1:30.23 (31.83)     2:01.00 (30.77)
 17 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 LIAC-MR              2:02.21    2:01.12 QUAL   
                  28.56       59.38 (30.82)     1:30.66 (31.28)     2:01.12 (30.46)
 18 Walsh, Colleen M    16 COND-MR              2:00.54    2:01.24 QUAL   
                  27.68       58.06 (30.38)     1:29.73 (31.67)     2:01.24 (31.51)
 19 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR               2:03.13    2:01.59 QUAL   
                  28.78       59.28 (30.50)     1:30.73 (31.45)     2:01.59 (30.86)
 20 Tutone, Marisa A    15 IA-MR                2:01.80    2:01.66 QUAL   
                  28.11       59.09 (30.98)     1:31.05 (31.96)     2:01.66 (30.61)
 21 Venice, Charissa L  18 Phoenix-MR           2:01.35    2:01.71 QUAL   
                  28.08       59.10 (31.02)     1:30.59 (31.49)     2:01.71 (31.12)
 22 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:01.54    2:01.89 QUAL   
                  28.34       59.35 (31.01)     1:31.19 (31.84)     2:01.89 (30.70)
 23 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              2:04.20    2:01.91 QUAL   
                  29.18       59.91 (30.73)     1:31.31 (31.40)     2:01.91 (30.60)
 24 Moody, Sophie P     17 NYCC-MR              1:59.68    2:01.97 QUAL   
                  28.05       58.87 (30.82)     1:30.44 (31.57)     2:01.97 (31.53)
 25 Green, Katherine M  17 CSC-MR               2:00.98    2:02.06 QUAL   
                  28.23       58.85 (30.62)     1:30.20 (31.35)     2:02.06 (31.86)
 26 Nikolski, Grace M   16 HVD-MR               2:08.03    2:02.27 QUAL   
                  28.27       58.45 (30.18)     1:30.19 (31.74)     2:02.27 (32.08)
 27 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR           2:05.46    2:02.31 QUAL   
                  27.92       59.43 (31.51)     1:31.59 (32.16)     2:02.31 (30.72)
 28 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR               1:59.34    2:02.33 QUAL   
                  28.06       58.52 (30.46)     1:30.93 (32.41)     2:02.33 (31.40)
 29 Lesser, Nina L      16 HAA-MR               2:04.35    2:02.40 QUAL   
                  26.66       57.63 (30.97)     1:30.13 (32.50)     2:02.40 (32.27)
 30 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.90    2:02.64 QUAL   
                  28.98     1:00.17 (31.19)     1:31.63 (31.46)     2:02.64 (31.01)
 31 Frey, Sophie G      16 CSD-MR               2:02.64    2:02.66 QUAL   
                  28.08       58.75 (30.67)     1:30.45 (31.70)     2:02.66 (32.21)
 32 Feinblatt, Carly H  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.25    2:02.71 QUAL   
                  28.35       58.96 (30.61)     1:30.64 (31.68)     2:02.71 (32.07)
 33 Smerechniak, Jilli  15 IA-MR                1:58.44    2:02.83 QUAL   
                  28.05       58.75 (30.70)     1:30.68 (31.93)     2:02.83 (32.15)
 34 Delisio, Abie L     16 RFAC-MR              2:00.71    2:02.89 QUAL   
                  28.69       59.32 (30.63)     1:31.20 (31.88)     2:02.89 (31.69)
 35 Emanuel, Taylor C   16 GAEL-MR              2:02.06    2:02.93 QUAL   
                  28.11       59.18 (31.07)     1:30.97 (31.79)     2:02.93 (31.96)
 36 Gregorace, Zoe R    17 LIAC-MR              2:00.56    2:03.05 QUAL   
                  28.11       59.07 (30.96)     1:30.99 (31.92)     2:03.05 (32.06)
 37 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR              2:04.43    2:03.14 QUAL   
                  28.34       59.78 (31.44)     1:32.17 (32.39)     2:03.14 (30.97)
 38 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR              1:59.75    2:03.16 QUAL   
                  27.80       58.80 (31.00)     1:30.99 (32.19)     2:03.16 (32.17)
 39 Weiss, Jessica M    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.94    2:03.20 QUAL   
                  28.90     1:00.12 (31.22)     1:32.28 (32.16)     2:03.20 (30.92)
 40 Wong, Natalie L     15 UNLIA-MR             2:04.30    2:03.35 QUAL   
                  28.12       59.77 (31.65)     1:31.74 (31.97)     2:03.35 (31.61)
 41 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                2:00.35    2:03.42 QUAL   
                  27.99       59.22 (31.23)     1:31.69 (32.47)     2:03.42 (31.73)
 42 Lerner, Kate A      15 WSSC-MR              2:03.44    2:03.57 QUAL   
                  28.30       59.30 (31.00)     1:31.39 (32.09)     2:03.57 (32.18)
 43 Llewellyn, Julia I  16 CSC-MR               2:07.58    2:03.74 QUAL   
                  28.45     1:00.10 (31.65)     1:32.48 (32.38)     2:03.74 (31.26)
 44 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR              2:03.13    2:03.78 QUAL   
                  29.01     1:00.70 (31.69)     1:32.42 (31.72)     2:03.78 (31.36)
 45 Hutzelmann, Denali  15 AG-MR                2:06.87    2:03.82 QUAL   
                  29.03     1:00.53 (31.50)     1:32.57 (32.04)     2:03.82 (31.25)
 46 Llewellyn, Janel M  16 AG-MR                2:07.73    2:03.83 QUAL   
                  28.97     1:01.04 (32.07)     1:33.50 (32.46)     2:03.83 (30.33)
 47 Lawson, Taylor S    16 COND-MR              2:08.46    2:03.95 QUAL   
                  28.58     1:00.09 (31.51)     1:32.10 (32.01)     2:03.95 (31.85)
 48 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:59.21    2:03.98 QUAL   
                  28.31       59.31 (31.00)     1:31.97 (32.66)     2:03.98 (32.01)
 49 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          2:01.34    2:04.11 QUAL   
                  28.30       59.41 (31.11)     1:31.89 (32.48)     2:04.11 (32.22)
 50 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR              2:05.93    2:04.18 QUAL   
                  28.33       59.91 (31.58)     1:32.67 (32.76)     2:04.18 (31.51)
 51 Pagano, Megan A     17 PATS-MR              2:06.10    2:04.41 QUAL   
                  29.01     1:00.69 (31.68)     1:33.15 (32.46)     2:04.41 (31.26)
 52 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.47    2:04.50 QUAL   
                  28.43     1:00.38 (31.95)     1:32.73 (32.35)     2:04.50 (31.77)
 53 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR              2:05.64    2:04.74 QUAL   
                  28.81     1:00.85 (32.04)     1:33.17 (32.32)     2:04.74 (31.57)
 54 Stangeby, Hailee M  15 AG-MR                2:07.11    2:04.75 QUAL   
                  29.23     1:00.79 (31.56)     1:32.93 (32.14)     2:04.75 (31.82)
 55 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              2:05.58    2:04.93 QUAL   
                  27.91       59.10 (31.19)     1:31.76 (32.66)     2:04.93 (33.17)
 56 Young, Nathalie H   16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.12    2:05.04 QUAL   
                  29.17     1:00.76 (31.59)     1:33.07 (32.31)     2:05.04 (31.97)
 57 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.19    2:05.19 QUAL   
                  29.31     1:01.61 (32.30)     1:33.87 (32.26)     2:05.19 (31.32)
 58 Crocker, Carolyn A  15 LBA-MR               2:04.29    2:05.29 QUAL   
                  29.23     1:00.95 (31.72)     1:33.16 (32.21)     2:05.29 (32.13)
 59 deFreitas, Emma     15 WAC-MR               2:09.05    2:05.36 QUAL   
                  30.32     1:02.55 (32.23)     1:33.85 (31.30)     2:05.36 (31.51)
 60 Reining, Emma R     15 RFAC-MR              2:01.13    2:05.50 QUAL   
                  28.68     1:00.86 (32.18)     1:33.68 (32.82)     2:05.50 (31.82)
 61 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                2:05.08    2:05.58 QUAL   
                  28.97     1:00.96 (31.99)     1:33.81 (32.85)     2:05.58 (31.77)
 62 Carmody, Erin A     15 VAC-MR               2:05.25    2:05.59 QUAL   
                  28.65     1:00.75 (32.10)     1:33.39 (32.64)     2:05.59 (32.20)
 63 Cole, Caroline M    17 NBS-MR               2:02.01    2:05.64 QUAL   
                  28.57     1:00.61 (32.04)     1:32.86 (32.25)     2:05.64 (32.78)
 64 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.07    2:05.68 QUAL   
                  28.71     1:00.65 (31.94)     1:33.82 (33.17)     2:05.68 (31.86)
 65 Knobler, Sera A     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.87    2:05.69 QUAL   
                  29.50     1:01.64 (32.14)     1:33.98 (32.34)     2:05.69 (31.71)
 66 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              2:02.16    2:05.72 QUAL   
                  29.31     1:01.25 (31.94)     1:33.80 (32.55)     2:05.72 (31.92)
 67 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix-MR           2:05.14    2:05.77 QUAL   
                  28.58     1:00.09 (31.51)     1:32.92 (32.83)     2:05.77 (32.85)
 68 Quezada, Julissa A  17 PBAC-MR              2:03.12    2:05.79 QUAL   
                  28.73       59.94 (31.21)     1:32.43 (32.49)     2:05.79 (33.36)
 69 Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR              2:06.79    2:05.95 QUAL   
                  29.20     1:01.61 (32.41)     1:34.18 (32.57)     2:05.95 (31.77)
 70 Mannle, Kathryn L   16 LBA-MR               2:08.13    2:06.04 QUAL   
                  29.61     1:01.73 (32.12)     1:33.73 (32.00)     2:06.04 (32.31)
 71 Feminella, Lindsay  17 WAC-MR               2:10.38    2:06.31 QUAL   
                  30.29     1:02.81 (32.52)     1:35.03 (32.22)     2:06.31 (31.28)
 72 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.42    2:06.32 QUAL   
                  29.16     1:00.59 (31.43)     1:33.25 (32.66)     2:06.32 (33.07)
 72 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.03    2:06.32 QUAL   
                  28.47     1:00.49 (32.02)     1:32.92 (32.43)     2:06.32 (33.40)
 74 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          2:08.30    2:06.61 QUAL   
                  28.61     1:00.39 (31.78)     1:33.48 (33.09)     2:06.61 (33.13)
 75 Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR              2:06.13    2:06.70 QUAL   
                  29.05     1:01.19 (32.14)     1:33.89 (32.70)     2:06.70 (32.81)
 76 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.80    2:06.75 QUAL   
                  29.71     1:02.29 (32.58)     1:34.95 (32.66)     2:06.75 (31.80)
 77 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  16 NDAC-MR              2:08.97    2:06.85 QUAL   
                  29.32     1:01.26 (31.94)     1:34.45 (33.19)     2:06.85 (32.40)
 78 Gasic, Andrea       17 RI Marlins-MR        2:08.30    2:07.13 QUAL   
                  29.19     1:01.85 (32.66)     1:35.05 (33.20)     2:07.13 (32.08)
 79 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          2:07.94    2:07.17 QUAL   
                  29.13     1:01.41 (32.28)     1:34.80 (33.39)     2:07.17 (32.37)
 80 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR              2:09.05    2:07.21 QUAL   
                  29.08     1:01.90 (32.82)     1:35.42 (33.52)     2:07.21 (31.79)
 81 Bhanji, Ameera      17 RFAC-MR              2:02.51    2:07.26 QUAL   
                  30.01     1:02.54 (32.53)     1:34.92 (32.38)     2:07.26 (32.34)
 82 Ren, Isabel T       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.32    2:07.31 QUAL   
                  28.77     1:01.07 (32.30)     1:34.37 (33.30)     2:07.31 (32.94)
 83 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          2:05.75    2:07.58 QUAL   
                  28.61     1:01.01 (32.40)     1:34.49 (33.48)     2:07.58 (33.09)
 84 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              2:09.29    2:07.64 QUAL   
                  29.48     1:01.87 (32.39)     1:34.77 (32.90)     2:07.64 (32.87)
 85 Kleckner, Sabrina   17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:08.36    2:07.65 QUAL   
                  29.41     1:01.68 (32.27)     1:34.68 (33.00)     2:07.65 (32.97)
 86 Morgan, Alice T     15 NBS-MR               2:08.59    2:07.69 QUAL   
                  28.52     1:00.93 (32.41)     1:33.97 (33.04)     2:07.69 (33.72)
 87 Burke, Alyssa       16 SSL-MR               2:06.22    2:07.86 QUAL   
                  29.08     1:01.36 (32.28)     1:34.53 (33.17)     2:07.86 (33.33)
 88 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR              2:07.40    2:07.91 QUAL   
                  29.39     1:01.33 (31.94)     1:34.73 (33.40)     2:07.91 (33.18)
 89 Noble, Allison E    15 HVD-MR               2:09.34    2:07.99 QUAL   
                  29.60     1:02.87 (33.27)     1:36.46 (33.59)     2:07.99 (31.53)
 90 Chu, Jasmine        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.32    2:08.10 QUAL   
                  29.23     1:01.58 (32.35)     1:35.05 (33.47)     2:08.10 (33.05)
 91 Lachhab, Hanaa      15 Twisters-MR          2:08.91    2:08.14 QUAL   
                  29.48     1:01.51 (32.03)     1:35.35 (33.84)     2:08.14 (32.79)
 92 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          1:59.15    2:08.31 QUAL   
                  28.83     1:00.84 (32.01)     1:34.94 (34.10)     2:08.31 (33.37)
 93 Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR     2:09.89    2:08.41 QUAL   
                  30.34     1:02.90 (32.56)     1:35.82 (32.92)     2:08.41 (32.59)
 94 Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR              2:07.58    2:08.56 QUAL   
                  28.97     1:01.01 (32.04)     1:34.70 (33.69)     2:08.56 (33.86)
 95 Weiner, Jade R      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.53    2:08.65 QUAL   
                  29.40     1:02.06 (32.66)     1:35.92 (33.86)     2:08.65 (32.73)
 96 Stata, Lexa R       16 Team Rockland-MR     2:10.07    2:08.73 QUAL   
                  28.98     1:01.00 (32.02)     1:34.81 (33.81)     2:08.73 (33.92)
 97 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              2:07.49    2:08.77 QUAL   
                  30.01     1:02.80 (32.79)     1:36.20 (33.40)     2:08.77 (32.57)
 98 Sarubbi, Lara N     16 Three Village-MR     2:03.20    2:08.78 QUAL   
                  30.42     1:02.93 (32.51)     1:35.76 (32.83)     2:08.78 (33.02)
 99 Markunas, Rebecca   15 Twisters-MR          2:10.21    2:08.95 QUAL   
                  28.86     1:01.39 (32.53)     1:35.90 (34.51)     2:08.95 (33.05)
100 Gonzalez, Kassey    16 PATS-MR              2:05.52    2:09.33 QUAL   
                  28.84     1:01.02 (32.18)     1:34.79 (33.77)     2:09.33 (34.54)
101 Doyle, Bethany E    16 CSD-MR               2:08.13    2:09.42 QUAL   
                  29.81     1:02.42 (32.61)     1:35.87 (33.45)     2:09.42 (33.55)
102 Tetlak, Samantha T  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.33    2:09.44 QUAL   
                  29.91     1:02.25 (32.34)     1:36.13 (33.88)     2:09.44 (33.31)
103 Robert, Jessica     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.23    2:09.58 QUAL   
                  29.95     1:03.23 (33.28)     1:36.90 (33.67)     2:09.58 (32.68)
104 Pandolfo, Marisa L  17 CSC-MR               2:10.41    2:09.62 QUAL   
                  28.95     1:02.18 (33.23)     1:36.31 (34.13)     2:09.62 (33.31)
104 DiMarinis, Brooke   17 BBSC-MR              2:08.96    2:09.62 QUAL   
                  30.34     1:03.37 (33.03)     1:37.15 (33.78)     2:09.62 (32.47)
106 Desiderio, Anna N   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.46    2:09.69 QUAL   
                  30.13     1:03.37 (33.24)     1:36.79 (33.42)     2:09.69 (32.90)
107 Graning, Morgan E   15 IA-MR                2:07.30    2:09.76 QUAL   
                  29.81     1:02.10 (32.29)     1:36.04 (33.94)     2:09.76 (33.72)
108 Crespo, Sarah M     16 BBSC-MR              2:08.90    2:09.81 QUAL   
                  29.22     1:01.58 (32.36)     1:35.44 (33.86)     2:09.81 (34.37)
109 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village-MR     2:07.54    2:10.06 QUAL   
                  30.42     1:03.40 (32.98)     1:37.29 (33.89)     2:10.06 (32.77)
110 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              2:06.21    2:10.49 QUAL   
                  29.85     1:03.39 (33.54)     1:37.21 (33.82)     2:10.49 (33.28)
111 Stepakoff, Tess F   16 NBS-MR               2:04.77    2:10.50 QUAL   
                  29.48     1:02.25 (32.77)     1:36.30 (34.05)     2:10.50 (34.20)
112 Dillon, Claire      17 CFJV-MR              2:09.73    2:10.75        
                  29.19     1:02.29 (33.10)     1:37.02 (34.73)     2:10.75 (33.73)
113 Quezada, Betsy D    17 RFAC-MR              2:07.76    2:11.04        
                  29.63     1:02.37 (32.74)     1:36.70 (34.33)     2:11.04 (34.34)
114 Reynolds, Margaret  16 HAA-MR               2:08.11    2:11.18        
                  30.14     1:02.99 (32.85)     1:36.88 (33.89)     2:11.18 (34.30)
115 Grodecki, Natalie   17 IA-MR                2:06.01    2:11.32        
                  28.68     1:01.35 (32.67)     1:36.00 (34.65)     2:11.32 (35.32)
116 Peralta, Loren S    18 APEX-MR              2:09.88    2:11.50        
                  30.42     1:03.48 (33.06)     1:37.46 (33.98)     2:11.50 (34.04)
117 O'Reilly, Maggie R  15 GAEL-MR              2:09.50    2:11.81        
                  29.37     1:02.38 (33.01)     1:36.83 (34.45)     2:11.81 (34.98)
118 Smith, Sabine C     15 RFAC-MR              2:10.47    2:11.90        
                  29.59     1:02.56 (32.97)     1:37.34 (34.78)     2:11.90 (34.56)
119 Cho, Jessica J      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.00    2:12.20        
                  30.03     1:03.39 (33.36)     1:38.13 (34.74)     2:12.20 (34.07)
120 Palikuca, Emmanuel  17 PATS-MR              2:08.52    2:12.26        
                  28.53     1:01.80 (33.27)     1:36.61 (34.81)     2:12.26 (35.65)
121 Guastella, Emma     18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.01    2:13.14        
                  30.36     1:03.59 (33.23)     1:38.26 (34.67)     2:13.14 (34.88)
122 Nieves, Daniella M  15 IA-MR                2:07.45    2:13.52        
                  29.84     1:03.38 (33.54)     1:38.34 (34.96)     2:13.52 (35.18)
123 Dabrowski, Olivia   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.71    2:13.79        
                  29.59     1:03.48 (33.89)     1:38.70 (35.22)     2:13.79 (35.09)
124 Stanton, Grace S    18 CSC-MR               2:03.93    2:13.93        
                  28.92     1:02.88 (33.96)     1:38.78 (35.90)     2:13.93 (35.15)
125 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.28    2:14.09        
                  29.52     1:03.16 (33.64)     1:38.75 (35.59)     2:14.09 (35.34)
126 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR              2:07.95    2:14.28        
                  29.91     1:03.59 (33.68)     1:38.77 (35.18)     2:14.28 (35.51)
127 Jackson, Devin T    17 Three Village-MR     2:09.85    2:15.61        
                  31.07     1:05.51 (34.44)     1:41.06 (35.55)     2:15.61 (34.55)
128 Bogdanski, Julia M  17 Three Village-MR     2:04.94    2:17.00        
                  30.83     1:05.02 (34.19)     1:41.00 (35.98)     2:17.00 (36.00)
129 Seidman, Jessica A  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.67    2:17.44        
                  30.79     1:05.51 (34.72)     1:41.73 (36.22)     2:17.44 (35.71)
 -- Desousa, Dana       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.48        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   4:41.98   4/30/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                4:49.09  JRN
                4:52.19  JRNB
                4:59.99  NCSA
                5:09.79  SCS
                5:39.99  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  5:39.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E      18 LIAC-MR              5:09.39    5:06.65 SCS     20  
                  28.52       59.18 (30.66)     1:30.05 (30.87)     2:01.21 (31.16)
        2:31.77 (30.56)     3:02.59 (30.82)     3:33.30 (30.71)     4:04.57 (31.27)
        4:35.93 (31.36)     5:06.65 (30.72)                                        
  2 Papsco, Nicole J    17 HAA-MR               5:06.76    5:09.61 SCS     17  
                  27.99       58.23 (30.24)     1:28.97 (30.74)     2:00.24 (31.27)
        2:31.55 (31.31)     3:03.12 (31.57)     3:34.71 (31.59)     4:06.69 (31.98)
        4:38.83 (32.14)     5:09.61 (30.78)                                        
  3 Silva, Giulianna E  17 LIAC-MR              5:10.37    5:10.59 QUAL    16  
                  28.36       59.00 (30.64)     1:29.87 (30.87)     2:00.96 (31.09)
        2:32.49 (31.53)     3:04.20 (31.71)     3:36.17 (31.97)     4:08.17 (32.00)
        4:39.88 (31.71)     5:10.59 (30.71)                                        
  4 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  16 UNTS-MR              5:16.34    5:15.06 QUAL    15  
                  28.47       58.98 (30.51)     1:30.77 (31.79)     2:02.92 (32.15)
        2:34.62 (31.70)     3:06.10 (31.48)     3:37.78 (31.68)     4:10.29 (32.51)
        4:42.87 (32.58)     5:15.06 (32.19)                                        
  5 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                5:18.69    5:15.69 QUAL    14  
                  28.23       58.88 (30.65)     1:30.24 (31.36)     2:02.13 (31.89)
        2:34.51 (32.38)     3:06.49 (31.98)     3:38.88 (32.39)     4:11.62 (32.74)
        4:44.57 (32.95)     5:15.69 (31.12)                                        
  6 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          5:19.27    5:16.89 QUAL    13  
                  28.14       59.56 (31.42)     1:31.42 (31.86)     2:03.73 (32.31)
        2:36.07 (32.34)     3:08.59 (32.52)     3:40.94 (32.35)     4:13.37 (32.43)
        4:45.87 (32.50)     5:16.89 (31.02)                                        
  7 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 LIAC-MR              5:14.71    5:17.82 QUAL    12  
                  29.11     1:00.37 (31.26)     1:32.08 (31.71)     2:03.97 (31.89)
        2:36.12 (32.15)     3:08.53 (32.41)     3:40.83 (32.30)     4:13.17 (32.34)
        4:45.74 (32.57)     5:17.82 (32.08)                                        
  8 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              5:21.15    5:17.94 QUAL    11  
                  28.52       59.70 (31.18)     1:31.29 (31.59)     2:03.41 (32.12)
        2:35.57 (32.16)     3:08.01 (32.44)     3:40.61 (32.60)     4:13.24 (32.63)
        4:46.02 (32.78)     5:17.94 (31.92)                                        
  9 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:12.65    5:18.17 QUAL     9  
                  28.17       58.84 (30.67)     1:30.23 (31.39)     2:02.37 (32.14)
        2:34.81 (32.44)     3:07.33 (32.52)     3:40.07 (32.74)     4:12.91 (32.84)
        4:45.89 (32.98)     5:18.17 (32.28)                                        
 10 NG, Sydney          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:25.44    5:18.42 QUAL     7  
                  28.40     1:00.06 (31.66)     1:32.18 (32.12)     2:04.03 (31.85)
        2:35.83 (31.80)     3:07.90 (32.07)     3:40.20 (32.30)     4:13.19 (32.99)
        4:46.27 (33.08)     5:18.42 (32.15)                                        
 11 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:15.10    5:18.75 QUAL     6  
                  28.41       59.06 (30.65)     1:30.65 (31.59)     2:02.88 (32.23)
        2:35.27 (32.39)     3:07.85 (32.58)     3:40.58 (32.73)     4:13.37 (32.79)
        4:46.60 (33.23)     5:18.75 (32.15)                                        
 12 Sweet, Lauren A     16 COND-MR              5:22.47    5:19.15 QUAL     5  
                  28.77     1:00.01 (31.24)     1:31.87 (31.86)     2:03.96 (32.09)
        2:36.01 (32.05)     3:08.62 (32.61)     3:41.42 (32.80)     4:14.72 (33.30)
        4:47.67 (32.95)     5:19.15 (31.48)                                        
 13 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              5:25.63    5:19.66 QUAL     4  
                  27.95       59.52 (31.57)     1:31.35 (31.83)     2:03.71 (32.36)
        2:36.18 (32.47)     3:09.30 (33.12)     3:42.06 (32.76)     4:15.04 (32.98)
        4:48.16 (33.12)     5:19.66 (31.50)                                        
 14 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.03    5:22.52 QUAL     3  
                  28.78     1:01.00 (32.22)     1:33.84 (32.84)     2:06.79 (32.95)
        2:39.71 (32.92)     3:12.42 (32.71)     3:45.21 (32.79)     4:18.31 (33.10)
        4:51.20 (32.89)     5:22.52 (31.32)                                        
 15 Hall, Julia M       17 LIAC-MR              5:32.16    5:22.62 QUAL     2  
                  29.86     1:02.26 (32.40)     1:35.45 (33.19)     2:09.00 (33.55)
        2:41.87 (32.87)     3:14.97 (33.10)     3:47.67 (32.70)     4:19.90 (32.23)
        4:51.75 (31.85)     5:22.62 (30.87)                                        
 16 Delisio, Abie L     16 RFAC-MR              5:19.40    5:22.76 QUAL     1  
                  29.29     1:01.48 (32.19)     1:33.91 (32.43)     2:06.61 (32.70)
        2:39.24 (32.63)     3:12.23 (32.99)     3:45.15 (32.92)     4:18.20 (33.05)
        4:50.79 (32.59)     5:22.76 (31.97)                                        
 17 Feinblatt, Carly H  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:22.96    5:22.94 QUAL   
                  29.48     1:01.68 (32.20)     1:34.09 (32.41)     2:06.85 (32.76)
        2:39.17 (32.32)     3:11.68 (32.51)     3:44.49 (32.81)     4:17.59 (33.10)
        4:50.32 (32.73)     5:22.94 (32.62)                                        
 18 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.58    5:23.54 QUAL   
                  29.35     1:01.35 (32.00)     1:34.32 (32.97)     2:07.64 (33.32)
        2:40.62 (32.98)     3:14.26 (33.64)     3:47.83 (33.57)     4:20.39 (32.56)
        4:52.71 (32.32)     5:23.54 (30.83)                                        
 19 Smerechniak, Jilli  15 IA-MR                5:15.40    5:24.57 QUAL   
                  28.94     1:00.17 (31.23)     1:32.38 (32.21)     2:04.84 (32.46)
        2:37.32 (32.48)     3:09.85 (32.53)     3:43.25 (33.40)     4:16.95 (33.70)
        4:51.04 (34.09)     5:24.57 (33.53)                                        
 20 Crocker, Carolyn A  15 LBA-MR               5:33.43    5:26.69 QUAL   
                  29.38     1:01.56 (32.18)     1:34.52 (32.96)     2:07.80 (33.28)
        2:41.28 (33.48)     3:14.49 (33.21)     3:47.80 (33.31)     4:21.02 (33.22)
        4:54.28 (33.26)     5:26.69 (32.41)                                        
 21 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              5:24.73    5:27.29 QUAL   
                  27.94       58.58 (30.64)     1:30.14 (31.56)     2:02.36 (32.22)
        2:35.30 (32.94)     3:09.17 (33.87)     3:43.62 (34.45)     4:18.32 (34.70)
        4:52.45 (34.13)     5:27.29 (34.84)                                        
 22 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR           5:28.94    5:27.75 QUAL   
                  28.53     1:00.64 (32.11)     1:33.31 (32.67)     2:06.46 (33.15)
        2:39.53 (33.07)     3:13.06 (33.53)     3:46.93 (33.87)     4:21.39 (34.46)
        4:55.64 (34.25)     5:27.75 (32.11)                                        
 23 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          5:26.97    5:27.86 QUAL   
                  29.02     1:01.35 (32.33)     1:34.06 (32.71)     2:07.45 (33.39)
        2:40.86 (33.41)     3:14.52 (33.66)     3:48.27 (33.75)     4:21.88 (33.61)
        4:55.42 (33.54)     5:27.86 (32.44)                                        
 24 Hutzelmann, Denali  15 AG-MR                5:33.89    5:28.51 QUAL   
                  28.95     1:00.51 (31.56)     1:33.34 (32.83)     2:06.42 (33.08)
        2:39.59 (33.17)     3:13.09 (33.50)     3:46.86 (33.77)     4:21.64 (34.78)
        4:55.78 (34.14)     5:28.51 (32.73)                                        
 25 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          5:31.04    5:29.94 QUAL   
                  29.67     1:01.59 (31.92)     1:34.64 (33.05)     2:08.11 (33.47)
        2:41.98 (33.87)     3:16.07 (34.09)     3:49.74 (33.67)     4:23.25 (33.51)
        4:56.77 (33.52)     5:29.94 (33.17)                                        
 26 Walsh, Colleen M    16 COND-MR              5:24.48    5:30.03 QUAL   
                  29.07     1:01.39 (32.32)     1:34.08 (32.69)     2:06.84 (32.76)
        2:41.12 (34.28)     3:14.41 (33.29)     3:47.88 (33.47)     4:21.71 (33.83)
        4:55.92 (34.21)     5:30.03 (34.11)                                        
 27 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          5:26.35    5:30.85 QUAL   
                  28.91     1:00.61 (31.70)     1:33.20 (32.59)     2:06.06 (32.86)
        2:39.98 (33.92)     3:13.88 (33.90)     3:48.44 (34.56)     4:23.06 (34.62)
        4:57.75 (34.69)     5:30.85 (33.10)                                        
 28 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR              5:33.40    5:31.09 QUAL   
                  29.31     1:01.89 (32.58)     1:35.34 (33.45)     2:09.25 (33.91)
        2:42.77 (33.52)     3:16.72 (33.95)     3:50.18 (33.46)     4:24.28 (34.10)
        4:58.10 (33.82)     5:31.09 (32.99)                                        
 29 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.98    5:31.59 QUAL   
                  29.97     1:02.24 (32.27)     1:35.15 (32.91)     2:09.03 (33.88)
        2:42.61 (33.58)     3:16.47 (33.86)     3:50.55 (34.08)     4:24.79 (34.24)
        4:58.81 (34.02)     5:31.59 (32.78)                                        
 30 Stangeby, Hailee M  15 AG-MR                5:29.27    5:32.08 QUAL   
                  29.49     1:00.99 (31.50)     1:33.66 (32.67)     2:07.08 (33.42)
        2:40.76 (33.68)     3:14.57 (33.81)     3:49.07 (34.50)     4:23.39 (34.32)
        4:58.32 (34.93)     5:32.08 (33.76)                                        
 31 Mannle, Kathryn L   16 LBA-MR               5:37.97    5:34.76 QUAL   
                  29.47     1:02.00 (32.53)     1:35.28 (33.28)     2:08.91 (33.63)
        2:42.72 (33.81)     3:17.13 (34.41)     3:51.28 (34.15)     4:25.93 (34.65)
        5:00.57 (34.64)     5:34.76 (34.19)                                        
 32 Carmody, Erin A     15 VAC-MR               5:18.97    5:35.55 QUAL   
                  29.40     1:01.83 (32.43)     1:35.36 (33.53)     2:09.19 (33.83)
        2:43.41 (34.22)     3:17.91 (34.50)     3:52.42 (34.51)     4:27.22 (34.80)
        5:01.88 (34.66)     5:35.55 (33.67)                                        
 33 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:23.94    5:35.57 QUAL   
                  28.86     1:01.39 (32.53)     1:35.59 (34.20)     2:10.27 (34.68)
        2:44.52 (34.25)     3:19.31 (34.79)     3:54.04 (34.73)     4:28.35 (34.31)
        5:02.13 (33.78)     5:35.57 (33.44)                                        
 34 Lerner, Kate A      15 WSSC-MR              5:16.60    5:35.64 QUAL   
                  29.05     1:01.50 (32.45)     1:35.74 (34.24)     2:09.69 (33.95)
        2:43.69 (34.00)     3:18.02 (34.33)     3:52.97 (34.95)     4:27.46 (34.49)
        5:02.00 (34.54)     5:35.64 (33.64)                                        
 35 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          5:27.80    5:37.99 QUAL   
                  29.04     1:01.47 (32.43)     1:35.48 (34.01)     2:09.55 (34.07)
        2:43.99 (34.44)     3:18.93 (34.94)     3:54.48 (35.55)     4:29.40 (34.92)
        5:04.47 (35.07)     5:37.99 (33.52)                                        
 36 Pagano, Megan A     17 PATS-MR              5:33.19    5:38.51 QUAL   
                  29.12     1:01.78 (32.66)     1:35.52 (33.74)     2:09.54 (34.02)
        2:44.26 (34.72)     3:19.08 (34.82)     3:53.67 (34.59)     4:28.73 (35.06)
        5:03.78 (35.05)     5:38.51 (34.73)                                        
 37 Savino, Chloe M     15 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.67    5:45.40        
                  30.50     1:04.50 (34.00)     1:39.36 (34.86)     2:13.88 (34.52)
        2:49.08 (35.20)     3:24.21 (35.13)     3:59.36 (35.15)     4:34.88 (35.52)
        5:10.62 (35.74)     5:45.40 (34.78)                                        
 38 Stanton, Grace S    18 CSC-MR               5:33.62    5:56.19        
                  30.70     1:04.90 (34.20)     1:40.74 (35.84)     2:17.80 (37.06)
        2:54.62 (36.82)     3:31.26 (36.64)     4:07.77 (36.51)     4:44.17 (36.40)
        5:20.83 (36.66)     5:56.19 (35.36)                                        
 -- Dabrowski, Olivia   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:36.63         DQ        
 -- Gregorace, Zoe R    17 LIAC-MR              5:10.10         NS        
 -- Litvinsky, Sarah C  15 Phoenix Un-MR        5:20.34         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   9:37.33   4/30/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                9:58.79  JRN
               10:05.19  JRNB
               10:15.99  NCSA
               10:39.79  SCS
               11:09.99  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  11:09.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR             10:17.58   10:28.58 SCS     20  
                  28.63       59.14 (30.51)     1:30.44 (31.30)     2:01.79 (31.35)
        2:33.33 (31.54)     3:04.76 (31.43)     3:36.28 (31.52)     4:07.90 (31.62)
        4:39.58 (31.68)     5:11.33 (31.75)     5:42.88 (31.55)     6:14.53 (31.65)
        6:46.36 (31.83)     7:18.06 (31.70)     7:49.98 (31.92)     8:21.88 (31.90)
        8:53.88 (32.00)     9:25.85 (31.97)     9:57.67 (31.82)    10:28.58 (30.91)
  2 Lucas, Marie E      18 LIAC-MR             10:30.51   10:38.11 SCS     17  
                  28.82     1:00.09 (31.27)     1:32.10 (32.01)     2:04.19 (32.09)
        2:36.41 (32.22)     3:08.78 (32.37)     3:40.22 (31.44)     4:12.26 (32.04)
        4:44.24 (31.98)     5:16.58 (32.34)     5:48.67 (32.09)     6:21.02 (32.35)
        6:53.39 (32.37)     7:25.91 (32.52)     7:57.89 (31.98)     8:30.19 (32.30)
        9:02.36 (32.17)     9:34.44 (32.08)    10:06.61 (32.17)    10:38.11 (31.50)
  3 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  16 UNTS-MR             10:44.28   10:39.94 QUAL    16  
                  29.14     1:00.42 (31.28)     1:32.17 (31.75)     2:03.80 (31.63)
        2:35.72 (31.92)     3:07.85 (32.13)     3:40.10 (32.25)     4:12.57 (32.47)
        4:44.62 (32.05)     5:16.80 (32.18)     5:49.17 (32.37)     6:21.49 (32.32)
        6:53.89 (32.40)     7:26.23 (32.34)     7:58.73 (32.50)     8:31.12 (32.39)
        9:03.49 (32.37)     9:36.33 (32.84)    10:08.37 (32.04)    10:39.94 (31.57)
  4 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 LIAC-MR             10:45.19   10:46.68 QUAL    15  
                  29.75     1:01.59 (31.84)     1:33.91 (32.32)     2:06.26 (32.35)
        2:38.86 (32.60)     3:11.44 (32.58)     3:44.29 (32.85)     4:17.01 (32.72)
        4:49.89 (32.88)     5:22.75 (32.86)     5:55.45 (32.70)     6:28.07 (32.62)
        7:00.89 (32.82)     7:33.63 (32.74)     8:06.18 (32.55)     8:38.89 (32.71)
        9:11.35 (32.46)     9:43.89 (32.54)    10:16.00 (32.11)    10:46.68 (30.68)
  5 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:40.02   10:47.11 QUAL    14  
                  28.58       59.74 (31.16)     1:31.53 (31.79)     2:03.61 (32.08)
        2:35.99 (32.38)     3:08.47 (32.48)     3:41.15 (32.68)     4:13.70 (32.55)
        4:46.60 (32.90)     5:19.62 (33.02)     5:52.60 (32.98)     6:25.77 (33.17)
        6:58.96 (33.19)     7:31.92 (32.96)     8:04.88 (32.96)     8:37.61 (32.73)
        9:10.44 (32.83)     9:43.00 (32.56)    10:15.51 (32.51)    10:47.11 (31.60)
  6 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR         10:46.88   10:57.47 QUAL    13  
                  29.26     1:01.31 (32.05)     1:33.58 (32.27)     2:06.23 (32.65)
        2:38.77 (32.54)     3:11.31 (32.54)     3:44.53 (33.22)     4:17.97 (33.44)
        4:51.18 (33.21)     5:24.49 (33.31)     5:57.78 (33.29)     6:31.48 (33.70)
        7:05.10 (33.62)     7:38.73 (33.63)     8:12.05 (33.32)     8:45.88 (33.83)
        9:19.67 (33.79)     9:52.96 (33.29)    10:26.01 (33.05)    10:57.47 (31.46)
  7 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR             10:58.50   10:57.83 QUAL    12  
                  29.19     1:01.03 (31.84)     1:33.46 (32.43)     2:06.54 (33.08)
        2:39.75 (33.21)     3:12.81 (33.06)     3:45.87 (33.06)     4:18.86 (32.99)
        4:51.97 (33.11)     5:25.20 (33.23)     5:58.52 (33.32)     6:31.78 (33.26)
        7:05.18 (33.40)     7:38.63 (33.45)     8:12.13 (33.50)     8:45.35 (33.22)
        9:18.78 (33.43)     9:52.03 (33.25)    10:25.49 (33.46)    10:57.83 (32.34)
  8 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR 10:58.27   10:58.58 QUAL    11  
                  29.96     1:02.66 (32.70)     1:35.77 (33.11)     2:09.15 (33.38)
        2:42.54 (33.39)     3:15.93 (33.39)     3:49.41 (33.48)     4:22.92 (33.51)
        4:56.16 (33.24)     5:29.38 (33.22)     6:03.00 (33.62)     6:36.61 (33.61)
        7:09.77 (33.16)     7:42.93 (33.16)     8:16.21 (33.28)     8:49.41 (33.20)
        9:22.15 (32.74)     9:54.99 (32.84)    10:27.24 (32.25)    10:58.58 (31.34)
  9 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR             11:02.94   11:00.70 QUAL     9  
                  29.83     1:02.21 (32.38)     1:35.52 (33.31)     2:09.12 (33.60)
        2:42.63 (33.51)     3:16.14 (33.51)     3:49.37 (33.23)     4:22.55 (33.18)
        4:56.10 (33.55)     5:29.53 (33.43)     6:02.78 (33.25)     6:35.80 (33.02)
        7:09.24 (33.44)     7:42.58 (33.34)     8:15.95 (33.37)     8:49.26 (33.31)
        9:22.61 (33.35)     9:55.64 (33.03)    10:28.56 (32.92)    11:00.70 (32.14)
 10 Feinblatt, Carly H  16 Flying Dolphins-MR  11:04.14   11:03.52 QUAL     7  
                  30.61     1:03.48 (32.87)     1:36.57 (33.09)     2:09.85 (33.28)
        2:43.12 (33.27)     3:16.26 (33.14)     3:49.49 (33.23)     4:22.72 (33.23)
        4:56.11 (33.39)     5:29.47 (33.36)     6:02.89 (33.42)     6:36.25 (33.36)
        7:09.76 (33.51)     7:43.36 (33.60)     8:17.05 (33.69)     8:50.41 (33.36)
        9:24.10 (33.69)     9:57.60 (33.50)    10:31.11 (33.51)    11:03.52 (32.41)
 11 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR 11:03.11   11:16.12          6  
                  29.84     1:02.15 (32.31)     1:35.33 (33.18)     2:08.72 (33.39)
        2:42.73 (34.01)     3:16.71 (33.98)     3:50.36 (33.65)     4:23.77 (33.41)
        4:57.31 (33.54)     5:31.20 (33.89)     6:05.00 (33.80)     6:38.22 (33.22)
        7:12.68 (34.46)     7:47.39 (34.71)     8:22.12 (34.73)     8:56.76 (34.64)
        9:31.99 (35.23)    10:07.97 (35.98)    10:42.13 (34.16)    11:16.12 (33.99)
 12 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR   11:09.67   11:30.58          5  
                  29.98     1:03.50 (33.52)     1:38.07 (34.57)     2:12.93 (34.86)
        2:48.09 (35.16)     3:22.83 (34.74)     3:57.70 (34.87)     4:32.66 (34.96)
        5:07.68 (35.02)     5:43.23 (35.55)     6:17.74 (34.51)     6:52.70 (34.96)
        7:27.98 (35.28)     8:03.15 (35.17)     8:38.33 (35.18)     9:13.23 (34.90)
        9:48.43 (35.20)    10:23.17 (34.74)    10:57.54 (34.37)    11:30.58 (33.04)
 -- Faust, Christina    15 Badger-MR           10:27.91         DQ        
 -- Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR         11:09.53         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR               10:57.51        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR 11:01.04        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   53.68    2/7/2014 Gabrielle N. Toback at Columbi, COL-MR       
                54.69  JRN
                56.09  JRNB
                58.59  NCSA
              1:00.69  SCS
              1:10.09  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  16 NDAC-MR                59.60    1:00.74 QUAL    20  
                  29.72     1:00.74 (31.02)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR              1:01.24    1:01.14 QUAL    17  
                  29.14     1:01.14 (32.00)                                        
  3 Wong, Natalie L     15 UNLIA-MR             1:01.70    1:01.18 QUAL    16  
                  29.24     1:01.18 (31.94)                                        
  4 Young, Nathalie H   16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.97    1:01.33 QUAL    15  
                  30.24     1:01.33 (31.09)                                        
  5 Pagano, Megan A     17 PATS-MR              1:01.56    1:01.37 QUAL    14  
                  29.47     1:01.37 (31.90)                                        
  6 O'Halloran, Kaleig  17 IA-MR                1:00.07    1:01.54 QUAL    13  
                  30.13     1:01.54 (31.41)                                        
  7 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR              1:01.14    1:01.85 QUAL    12  
                  30.23     1:01.85 (31.62)                                        
  8 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR              1:02.08    1:01.96 QUAL    11  
                  29.68     1:01.96 (32.28)                                        
  9 Sweet, Lauren A     16 COND-MR              1:03.06    1:02.00 QUAL     9  
                  30.28     1:02.00 (31.72)                                        
 10 Tutone, Marisa A    15 IA-MR                1:02.91    1:02.01 QUAL     7  
                  29.77     1:02.01 (32.24)                                        
 11 Moody, Sophie P     17 NYCC-MR              1:02.17    1:02.06 QUAL     6  
                  30.58     1:02.06 (31.48)                                        
 12 Walsh, Colleen M    16 COND-MR              1:02.08    1:02.08 QUAL     5  
                  30.01     1:02.08 (32.07)                                        
 13 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR              1:01.17    1:02.11 QUAL     4  
                  30.10     1:02.11 (32.01)                                        
 14 Morgan, Alice T     15 NBS-MR               1:01.59    1:02.43 QUAL     3  
                  30.01     1:02.43 (32.42)                                        
 15 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.43    1:02.55 QUAL     2  
                  30.25     1:02.55 (32.30)                                        
 16 Silva, Giulianna E  17 LIAC-MR              1:02.46    1:02.57 QUAL     1  
                  30.46     1:02.57 (32.11)                                        
 17 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR               1:02.31    1:02.65 QUAL   
                  30.53     1:02.65 (32.12)                                        
 18 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.46    1:02.87 QUAL   
                  30.22     1:02.87 (32.65)                                        
 19 Callahan, Madeline  15 AG-MR                1:03.81    1:02.97 QUAL   
                  30.23     1:02.97 (32.74)                                        
 20 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR           1:02.78    1:03.01 QUAL   
                  30.60     1:03.01 (32.41)                                        
 21 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              1:04.14    1:03.03 QUAL   
                  31.00     1:03.03 (32.03)                                        
 22 Kerrich, Zoe A      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.26    1:03.04 QUAL   
                  30.40     1:03.04 (32.64)                                        
 23 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              1:02.95    1:03.12 QUAL   
                  30.52     1:03.12 (32.60)                                        
 24 Llewellyn, Julia I  16 CSC-MR               1:03.04    1:03.20 QUAL   
                  30.38     1:03.20 (32.82)                                        
 25 Belovsky, Mia P     15 COND-MR              1:04.70    1:03.25 QUAL   
                  31.03     1:03.25 (32.22)                                        
 25 Chiera, Madelyn L   16 NDAC-MR              1:01.84    1:03.25 QUAL   
                  30.29     1:03.25 (32.96)                                        
 27 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                1:01.86    1:03.46 QUAL   
                  31.12     1:03.46 (32.34)                                        
 28 Raciti, Krista M    17 COND-MR              1:02.79    1:03.51 QUAL   
                  30.52     1:03.51 (32.99)                                        
 29 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              1:04.15    1:03.59 QUAL   
                  30.39     1:03.59 (33.20)                                        
 30 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          1:03.58    1:03.60 QUAL   
                  30.57     1:03.60 (33.03)                                        
 31 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              1:06.43    1:03.61 QUAL   
                  31.64     1:03.61 (31.97)                                        
 32 Hutzelmann, Denali  15 AG-MR                1:04.05    1:03.62 QUAL   
                  30.86     1:03.62 (32.76)                                        
 32 Weiner, Jade R      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.12    1:03.62 QUAL   
                  30.98     1:03.62 (32.64)                                        
 34 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              1:03.99    1:03.87 QUAL   
                  31.03     1:03.87 (32.84)                                        
 35 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                1:03.36    1:03.97 QUAL   
                  31.29     1:03.97 (32.68)                                        
 36 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          1:05.38    1:04.22 QUAL   
                  30.97     1:04.22 (33.25)                                        
 37 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR              1:04.01    1:04.34 QUAL   
                  31.57     1:04.34 (32.77)                                        
 38 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              1:03.08    1:04.35 QUAL   
                  31.40     1:04.35 (32.95)                                        
 39 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.16    1:04.40 QUAL   
                  31.55     1:04.40 (32.85)                                        
 40 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.50    1:04.47 QUAL   
                  31.43     1:04.47 (33.04)                                        
 41 Gonzalez, Kassey    16 PATS-MR              1:04.67    1:04.59 QUAL   
                  31.21     1:04.59 (33.38)                                        
 42 Jackson, Devin T    17 Three Village-MR     1:04.05    1:04.79 QUAL   
                  31.69     1:04.79 (33.10)                                        
 42 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR              1:02.84    1:04.79 QUAL   
                  31.31     1:04.79 (33.48)                                        
 44 Hartigan, Meghan C  16 SSL-MR               1:02.71    1:04.80 QUAL   
                  31.45     1:04.80 (33.35)                                        
 44 Tetlak, Samantha T  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.06    1:04.80 QUAL   
                  31.68     1:04.80 (33.12)                                        
 46 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR              1:05.46    1:04.90 QUAL   
                  31.69     1:04.90 (33.21)                                        
 47 Cole, Caroline M    17 NBS-MR               1:05.00    1:04.97 QUAL   
                  32.04     1:04.97 (32.93)                                        
 48 Weiss, Jessica M    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.20    1:05.00 QUAL   
                  31.96     1:05.00 (33.04)                                        
 49 Carmody, Erin A     15 VAC-MR               1:01.18    1:05.01 QUAL   
                  31.55     1:05.01 (33.46)                                        
 50 Llewellyn, Janel M  16 AG-MR                1:03.41    1:05.04 QUAL   
                  31.62     1:05.04 (33.42)                                        
 51 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR              1:05.66    1:05.10 QUAL   
                  31.40     1:05.10 (33.70)                                        
 52 Niggl, Haley J      15 CFJV-MR              1:06.14    1:05.14 QUAL   
                  31.80     1:05.14 (33.34)                                        
 53 Frey, Sophie G      16 CSD-MR               1:05.76    1:05.15 QUAL   
                  32.14     1:05.15 (33.01)                                        
 54 Desousa, Dana       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.85    1:05.18 QUAL   
                  31.62     1:05.18 (33.56)                                        
 55 Sarubbi, Lara N     16 Three Village-MR     1:04.32    1:05.19 QUAL   
                  32.19     1:05.19 (33.00)                                        
 56 Green, Katherine M  17 CSC-MR               1:04.64    1:05.20 QUAL   
                  32.09     1:05.20 (33.11)                                        
 57 Quezada, Betsy D    17 RFAC-MR              1:03.89    1:05.27 QUAL   
                  31.63     1:05.27 (33.64)                                        
 58 Emanuel, Taylor C   16 GAEL-MR              1:04.49    1:05.41 QUAL   
                  31.65     1:05.41 (33.76)                                        
 59 Hall, Julia M       17 LIAC-MR              1:04.97    1:05.43 QUAL   
                  32.02     1:05.43 (33.41)                                        
 60 Mullin, Riley       15 Badger-MR            1:05.79    1:05.45 QUAL   
                  32.15     1:05.45 (33.30)                                        
 61 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          1:08.99    1:05.53 QUAL   
                  31.70     1:05.53 (33.83)                                        
 62 Feminella, Lindsay  17 WAC-MR               1:04.68    1:05.61 QUAL   
                  32.58     1:05.61 (33.03)                                        
 63 Lennon, Maryann E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.76    1:05.64 QUAL   
                  31.75     1:05.64 (33.89)                                        
 64 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:05.69 QUAL   
                  31.99     1:05.69 (33.70)                                        
 65 Kuhn, Abby C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.31    1:05.70 QUAL   
                  31.27     1:05.70 (34.43)                                        
 66 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.77    1:05.86 QUAL   
                  31.80     1:05.86 (34.06)                                        
 67 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          1:07.14    1:05.87 QUAL   
                  31.98     1:05.87 (33.89)                                        
 68 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                1:05.05    1:05.88 QUAL   
                  32.30     1:05.88 (33.58)                                        
 69 Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR     1:07.73    1:05.89 QUAL   
                  32.34     1:05.89 (33.55)                                        
 70 Seidman, Jessica A  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.19    1:06.01 QUAL   
                  31.92     1:06.01 (34.09)                                        
 71 Ostrofsky, Miki     16 CFJV-MR              1:05.71    1:06.15 QUAL   
                  32.48     1:06.15 (33.67)                                        
 72 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          1:04.42    1:06.16 QUAL   
                  31.55     1:06.16 (34.61)                                        
 73 Noble, Allison E    15 HVD-MR               1:08.75    1:06.28 QUAL   
                  32.37     1:06.28 (33.91)                                        
 74 Lerner, Kate A      15 WSSC-MR              1:09.27    1:06.53 QUAL   
                  32.55     1:06.53 (33.98)                                        
 75 Bhanji, Ameera      17 RFAC-MR              1:07.79    1:06.57 QUAL   
                  32.81     1:06.57 (33.76)                                        
 76 Weckesser, Kayla N  17 NDAC-MR              1:09.96    1:06.60 QUAL   
                  32.42     1:06.60 (34.18)                                        
 77 Lee, Nicole E       16 BBSC-MR              1:05.41    1:06.62 QUAL   
                  32.38     1:06.62 (34.24)                                        
 77 Reining, Emma R     15 RFAC-MR              1:03.38    1:06.62 QUAL   
                  32.37     1:06.62 (34.25)                                        
 79 Barlao, Charmaine-  16 MWSC-MR              1:06.27    1:06.67 QUAL   
                  32.30     1:06.67 (34.37)                                        
 80 Pikulik, Nicole     15 HAA-MR               1:07.35    1:06.76 QUAL   
                  32.99     1:06.76 (33.77)                                        
 81 Blum, Alyssa N      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.58    1:06.85 QUAL   
                  32.39     1:06.85 (34.46)                                        
 82 Shen, Karen         17 NYSA-MR              1:03.90    1:06.96 QUAL   
                  31.80     1:06.96 (35.16)                                        
 83 Peirovani, Armita   18 Phoenix-MR           1:06.46    1:06.97 QUAL   
                  32.65     1:06.97 (34.32)                                        
 84 Delisio, Abie L     16 RFAC-MR              1:08.14    1:07.10 QUAL   
 85 Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR              1:06.25    1:07.12 QUAL   
                  32.46     1:07.12 (34.66)                                        
 86 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR              1:06.75    1:07.21 QUAL   
                  32.79     1:07.21 (34.42)                                        
 87 Doyle, Bethany E    16 CSD-MR               1:05.88    1:07.24 QUAL   
                  33.07     1:07.24 (34.17)                                        
 88 Knobler, Sera A     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.44    1:07.33 QUAL   
                  33.12     1:07.33 (34.21)                                        
 89 Desiderio, Anna N   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.55    1:07.50 QUAL   
                  32.41     1:07.50 (35.09)                                        
 89 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.54    1:07.50 QUAL   
                  33.17     1:07.50 (34.33)                                        
 91 Schroeder, Lauren   16 LIAC-MR              1:09.23    1:07.51 QUAL   
                  32.45     1:07.51 (35.06)                                        
 92 Crocker, Carolyn A  15 LBA-MR               1:06.37    1:07.53 QUAL   
                  33.02     1:07.53 (34.51)                                        
 93 Wang, Carol         15 GATE-MR              1:08.21    1:07.67 QUAL   
                  33.25     1:07.67 (34.42)                                        
 94 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  16 UNTS-MR              1:06.07    1:07.69 QUAL   
                  32.89     1:07.69 (34.80)                                        
 95 Messinger, Melanie  16 BBSC-MR              1:03.26    1:07.74 QUAL   
                  31.92     1:07.74 (35.82)                                        
 95 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              1:06.98    1:07.74 QUAL   
                  32.03     1:07.74 (35.71)                                        
 97 Mamone, Julia A     15 Twisters-MR          1:06.04    1:07.82 QUAL   
                  32.88     1:07.82 (34.94)                                        
 98 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.29    1:07.84 QUAL   
                  33.22     1:07.84 (34.62)                                        
 99 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.76    1:07.93 QUAL   
                  33.52     1:07.93 (34.41)                                        
100 Guglielmo, Kasey E  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.61    1:07.98 QUAL   
                  31.89     1:07.98 (36.09)                                        
101 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR              1:08.26    1:08.05 QUAL   
                  32.69     1:08.05 (35.36)                                        
102 Regenauer, Emma A   16 DA-MR                1:07.98    1:08.13 QUAL   
                  32.73     1:08.13 (35.40)                                        
103 Grodecki, Natalie   17 IA-MR                1:07.42    1:08.21 QUAL   
                  32.83     1:08.21 (35.38)                                        
104 Betts, Sarah        16 Middies-MR           1:06.82    1:08.30 QUAL   
                  33.07     1:08.30 (35.23)                                        
105 Anderson, Mary Jan  17 HS-MR                1:07.79    1:08.31 QUAL   
                  33.43     1:08.31 (34.88)                                        
106 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.24    1:08.32 QUAL   
                  33.70     1:08.32 (34.62)                                        
107 Smith, Sabine C     15 RFAC-MR              1:06.18    1:08.36 QUAL   
                  32.91     1:08.36 (35.45)                                        
107 Crespo, Sarah M     16 BBSC-MR              1:07.11    1:08.36 QUAL   
                  32.84     1:08.36 (35.52)                                        
107 Woll, Samantha M    16 LBA-MR               1:08.30    1:08.36 QUAL   
                  32.80     1:08.36 (35.56)                                        
110 Stata, Lexa R       16 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.24    1:08.40 QUAL   
                  33.16     1:08.40 (35.24)                                        
111 Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR               1:07.60    1:08.45 QUAL   
                  33.32     1:08.45 (35.13)                                        
112 Stangeby, Hailee M  15 AG-MR                1:08.45    1:08.58 QUAL   
                  34.10     1:08.58 (34.48)                                        
113 Quezada, Julissa A  17 PBAC-MR              1:09.02    1:08.62 QUAL   
                  32.64     1:08.62 (35.98)                                        
114 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.31    1:08.74 QUAL   
                  33.34     1:08.74 (35.40)                                        
115 Lawson, Taylor S    16 COND-MR              1:08.71    1:08.82 QUAL   
                  33.53     1:08.82 (35.29)                                        
116 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.76    1:08.88 QUAL   
                  33.70     1:08.88 (35.18)                                        
117 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR               1:08.04    1:08.92 QUAL   
                  32.84     1:08.92 (36.08)                                        
118 Bogdanski, Julia M  17 Three Village-MR     1:06.07    1:09.02 QUAL   
                  33.86     1:09.02 (35.16)                                        
119 Dillon, Claire      17 CFJV-MR              1:08.57    1:09.12 QUAL   
                  33.18     1:09.12 (35.94)                                        
120 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              1:08.14    1:09.22 QUAL   
                  34.29     1:09.22 (34.93)                                        
121 Broderick, Amanda   15 GAEL-MR              1:09.44    1:09.25 QUAL   
                  34.26     1:09.25 (34.99)                                        
122 Oczos, Gabrielle    15 HS-MR                1:07.43    1:09.27 QUAL   
                  34.11     1:09.27 (35.16)                                        
122 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix-MR           1:09.97    1:09.27 QUAL   
                  33.13     1:09.27 (36.14)                                        
124 Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR              1:07.99    1:09.29 QUAL   
                  33.65     1:09.29 (35.64)                                        
125 Gonzalez, Angelika  15 MAD-MR               1:07.24    1:09.31 QUAL   
                  33.18     1:09.31 (36.13)                                        
125 Roche, Bridget M    17 IA-MR                1:06.64    1:09.31 QUAL   
                  33.57     1:09.31 (35.74)                                        
127 Rogers, Carolyn A   17 Sachem-MR            1:09.65    1:09.41 QUAL   
                  32.98     1:09.41 (36.43)                                        
128 Boddie, Erin E      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.51    1:09.52 QUAL   
                  32.97     1:09.52 (36.55)                                        
129 Cella, Rylee        16 WSSC-MR              1:05.26    1:09.59 QUAL   
                  32.91     1:09.59 (36.68)                                        
130 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.05    1:09.63 QUAL   
                  33.68     1:09.63 (35.95)                                        
131 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              1:08.79    1:09.64 QUAL   
                  33.66     1:09.64 (35.98)                                        
132 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.44    1:09.67 QUAL   
                  34.18     1:09.67 (35.49)                                        
133 Mannle, Kathryn L   16 LBA-MR               1:09.60    1:09.75 QUAL   
                  33.91     1:09.75 (35.84)                                        
133 Robert, Jessica     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.33    1:09.75 QUAL   
                  33.85     1:09.75 (35.90)                                        
135 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    15 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.68    1:09.78 QUAL   
                  33.74     1:09.78 (36.04)                                        
136 Chu, Jasmine        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.39    1:09.89 QUAL   
                  33.49     1:09.89 (36.40)                                        
137 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR               1:09.09    1:10.07 QUAL   
                  33.91     1:10.07 (36.16)                                        
138 Jiran, Ashley N     17 IA-MR                1:05.88    1:10.08 QUAL   
                  34.08     1:10.08 (36.00)                                        
139 Reynolds, Margaret  16 HAA-MR               1:09.95    1:10.16        
                  34.64     1:10.16 (35.52)                                        
140 Ho, Penelope L      15 SSL-MR               1:07.28    1:10.21        
                  33.06     1:10.21 (37.15)                                        
141 Mejia, Nicole       17 IA-MR                1:06.66    1:10.34        
                  33.70     1:10.34 (36.64)                                        
142 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          1:09.79    1:10.40        
                  34.18     1:10.40 (36.22)                                        
143 Peralta, Loren S    18 APEX-MR              1:10.01    1:10.41        
                  33.97     1:10.41 (36.44)                                        
144 Ferretti, Gianna M  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.50    1:10.68        
                  34.37     1:10.68 (36.31)                                        
145 McNair, Meaghan F   15 Three Village-MR     1:07.08    1:10.79        
                  34.59     1:10.79 (36.20)                                        
146 Ellis, Rebecca E    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.54    1:10.92        
                  34.58     1:10.92 (36.34)                                        
147 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR              1:08.58    1:11.13        
                  35.03     1:11.13 (36.10)                                        
148 Guastella, Emma     18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.48    1:11.32        
                  34.37     1:11.32 (36.95)                                        
149 Peters, Katherine   15 AG-MR                1:09.69    1:11.40        
                  33.89     1:11.40 (37.51)                                        
150 Raleigh, Heather C  15 DA-MR                1:08.57    1:11.43        
                  34.76     1:11.43 (36.67)                                        
151 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          1:09.27    1:11.46        
                  34.66     1:11.46 (36.80)                                        
152 Friberg, Meghan E   17 Three Village-MR     1:07.77    1:11.56        
                  34.57     1:11.56 (36.99)                                        
153 Dabrowski, Olivia   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.62    1:11.58        
                  34.76     1:11.58 (36.82)                                        
154 Christman, Ashley   17 MWSC-MR              1:09.31    1:11.78        
                  34.37     1:11.78 (37.41)                                        
155 Damsky, Abigail     18 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.03    1:12.18        
                  34.25     1:12.18 (37.93)                                        
156 Tonna, Mary E       15 BBSC-MR              1:09.38    1:12.27        
                  35.30     1:12.27 (36.97)                                        
157 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village-MR     1:09.40    1:12.48        
                  35.78     1:12.48 (36.70)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:55.53    3/9/2006 Julia E. Smit, TVSC-MR                     
                1:58.09  JRN
                2:00.69  JRNB
                2:05.99  NCSA
                2:11.09  SCS
                2:29.29  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pagano, Megan A     17 PATS-MR              2:10.02    2:10.53 SCS     20  
                  29.92     1:02.29 (32.37)     1:36.32 (34.03)     2:10.53 (34.21)
  2 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                2:11.95    2:10.83 SCS     17  
                  30.63     1:03.18 (32.55)     1:36.99 (33.81)     2:10.83 (33.84)
  3 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR              2:10.80    2:11.44 QUAL    16  
                  31.34     1:04.59 (33.25)     1:38.00 (33.41)     2:11.44 (33.44)
  4 Young, Nathalie H   16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.82    2:12.31 QUAL    15  
                  31.65     1:04.61 (32.96)     1:38.75 (34.14)     2:12.31 (33.56)
  5 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  16 NDAC-MR              2:26.34    2:12.49 QUAL    14  
                  31.78     1:05.50 (33.72)     1:39.44 (33.94)     2:12.49 (33.05)
  6 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              2:12.09    2:12.56 QUAL    13  
                  32.09     1:05.18 (33.09)     1:39.05 (33.87)     2:12.56 (33.51)
  7 Weiner, Jade R      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.56    2:12.77 QUAL    12  
                  31.43     1:05.06 (33.63)     1:38.94 (33.88)     2:12.77 (33.83)
  8 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              2:12.14    2:12.84 QUAL    11  
                  31.54     1:04.74 (33.20)     1:38.72 (33.98)     2:12.84 (34.12)
  9 Moody, Sophie P     17 NYCC-MR              2:13.11    2:13.16 QUAL     9  
                  31.72     1:05.19 (33.47)     1:39.44 (34.25)     2:13.16 (33.72)
 10 Sweet, Lauren A     16 COND-MR              2:16.64    2:13.52 QUAL     7  
                  32.14     1:05.88 (33.74)     1:40.71 (34.83)     2:13.52 (32.81)
 11 Wong, Natalie L     15 UNLIA-MR             2:19.36    2:13.86 QUAL     6  
                  30.21     1:03.52 (33.31)     1:38.37 (34.85)     2:13.86 (35.49)
 12 Silva, Giulianna E  17 LIAC-MR              2:15.11    2:14.12 QUAL     5  
                  31.99     1:06.37 (34.38)     1:40.89 (34.52)     2:14.12 (33.23)
 13 Ren, Isabel T       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.87    2:14.15 QUAL     4  
                  30.88     1:04.32 (33.44)     1:38.88 (34.56)     2:14.15 (35.27)
 14 Weiss, Jessica M    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.16    2:14.81 QUAL     3  
                  31.95     1:05.64 (33.69)     1:40.24 (34.60)     2:14.81 (34.57)
 15 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR           2:14.65    2:14.93 QUAL     2  
                  31.15     1:05.18 (34.03)     1:40.53 (35.35)     2:14.93 (34.40)
 16 Garces, Tessa J     16 WEST-MR              2:15.50    2:15.00 QUAL     1  
                  31.53     1:05.61 (34.08)     1:40.34 (34.73)     2:15.00 (34.66)
 17 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.45    2:15.27 QUAL   
                  32.23     1:06.06 (33.83)     1:40.94 (34.88)     2:15.27 (34.33)
 18 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.44    2:15.29 QUAL   
                  31.07     1:05.18 (34.11)     1:39.86 (34.68)     2:15.29 (35.43)
 19 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              2:17.97    2:15.42 QUAL   
                  32.28     1:06.25 (33.97)     1:41.09 (34.84)     2:15.42 (34.33)
 20 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                2:14.90    2:15.70 QUAL   
                  31.67     1:05.40 (33.73)     1:40.46 (35.06)     2:15.70 (35.24)
 21 Tutone, Marisa A    15 IA-MR                2:15.72    2:15.91 QUAL   
                  30.51     1:03.46 (32.95)     1:38.92 (35.46)     2:15.91 (36.99)
 22 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.40    2:16.07 QUAL   
                  31.28     1:05.50 (34.22)     1:40.90 (35.40)     2:16.07 (35.17)
 23 O'Halloran, Kaleig  17 IA-MR                2:14.54    2:16.32 QUAL   
                  30.92     1:04.11 (33.19)     1:39.80 (35.69)     2:16.32 (36.52)
 24 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR              2:18.11    2:16.39 QUAL   
                  31.73     1:05.47 (33.74)     1:40.66 (35.19)     2:16.39 (35.73)
 25 Feminella, Lindsay  17 WAC-MR               2:18.32    2:16.43 QUAL   
                  32.97     1:07.16 (34.19)     1:41.83 (34.67)     2:16.43 (34.60)
 26 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR              2:14.97    2:16.63 QUAL   
                  30.14     1:04.20 (34.06)     1:40.75 (36.55)     2:16.63 (35.88)
 27 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          2:17.49    2:16.68 QUAL   
                  31.93     1:06.15 (34.22)     1:42.19 (36.04)     2:16.68 (34.49)
 28 Morgan, Alice T     15 NBS-MR               2:18.15    2:16.74 QUAL   
                  31.39     1:05.88 (34.49)     1:41.45 (35.57)     2:16.74 (35.29)
 29 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          2:20.59    2:17.52 QUAL   
                  31.64     1:05.91 (34.27)     1:41.49 (35.58)     2:17.52 (36.03)
 30 Hutzelmann, Denali  15 AG-MR                2:21.83    2:17.57 QUAL   
                  31.75     1:06.59 (34.84)     1:42.79 (36.20)     2:17.57 (34.78)
 31 Carmody, Erin A     15 VAC-MR               2:17.51    2:17.63 QUAL   
                  32.42     1:07.50 (35.08)     1:42.81 (35.31)     2:17.63 (34.82)
 32 Frey, Sophie G      16 CSD-MR               2:22.22    2:17.73 QUAL   
                  32.85     1:07.42 (34.57)     1:42.68 (35.26)     2:17.73 (35.05)
 33 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR              2:14.38    2:17.88 QUAL   
                  31.99     1:06.02 (34.03)     1:42.06 (36.04)     2:17.88 (35.82)
 34 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              2:20.57    2:18.14 QUAL   
                  32.42     1:07.82 (35.40)     1:43.20 (35.38)     2:18.14 (34.94)
 35 Llewellyn, Julia I  16 CSC-MR               2:23.02    2:18.20 QUAL   
                  32.38     1:07.36 (34.98)     1:43.19 (35.83)     2:18.20 (35.01)
 36 Llewellyn, Janel M  16 AG-MR                2:20.83    2:18.24 QUAL   
                  32.69     1:07.60 (34.91)     1:43.76 (36.16)     2:18.24 (34.48)
 37 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  16 UNTS-MR              2:20.01    2:18.27 QUAL   
                  32.16     1:07.22 (35.06)     1:42.72 (35.50)     2:18.27 (35.55)
 38 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR              2:17.30    2:18.79 QUAL   
                  32.42     1:07.23 (34.81)     1:44.54 (37.31)     2:18.79 (34.25)
 39 Sarubbi, Lara N     16 Three Village-MR     2:13.34    2:19.01 QUAL   
                  33.88     1:08.86 (34.98)     1:43.91 (35.05)     2:19.01 (35.10)
 40 Hartigan, Meghan C  16 SSL-MR               2:17.32    2:19.14 QUAL   
                  32.66     1:07.60 (34.94)     1:43.55 (35.95)     2:19.14 (35.59)
 41 Cole, Caroline M    17 NBS-MR               2:19.87    2:19.24 QUAL   
                  32.81     1:07.80 (34.99)     1:44.22 (36.42)     2:19.24 (35.02)
 42 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR              2:14.39    2:19.26 QUAL   
                  32.41     1:07.38 (34.97)     1:43.22 (35.84)     2:19.26 (36.04)
 43 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR               2:17.61    2:19.31 QUAL   
                  32.46     1:06.74 (34.28)     1:43.00 (36.26)     2:19.31 (36.31)
 44 Lerner, Kate A      15 WSSC-MR              2:21.97    2:19.42 QUAL   
                  33.81     1:09.11 (35.30)     1:44.17 (35.06)     2:19.42 (35.25)
 45 Reining, Emma R     15 RFAC-MR              2:16.11    2:19.51 QUAL   
                  32.23     1:07.83 (35.60)     1:43.93 (36.10)     2:19.51 (35.58)
 46 Tetlak, Samantha T  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.48    2:19.90 QUAL   
                  33.64     1:08.59 (34.95)     1:44.63 (36.04)     2:19.90 (35.27)
 47 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.84    2:19.92 QUAL   
                  33.33     1:09.21 (35.88)     1:45.06 (35.85)     2:19.92 (34.86)
 48 Mullin, Riley       15 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:20.11 QUAL   
                  33.02     1:07.98 (34.96)     1:44.10 (36.12)     2:20.11 (36.01)
 49 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:18.27    2:20.25 QUAL   
                  32.30     1:07.30 (35.00)     1:43.89 (36.59)     2:20.25 (36.36)
 50 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                2:18.85    2:20.28 QUAL   
                  32.71     1:07.84 (35.13)     1:44.67 (36.83)     2:20.28 (35.61)
 51 Crocker, Carolyn A  15 LBA-MR               2:19.68    2:20.95 QUAL   
                  33.53     1:08.92 (35.39)     1:45.10 (36.18)     2:20.95 (35.85)
 52 Noble, Allison E    15 HVD-MR               2:25.66    2:20.98 QUAL   
                  33.01     1:09.37 (36.36)     1:45.87 (36.50)     2:20.98 (35.11)
 53 Raciti, Krista M    17 COND-MR              2:25.62    2:21.02 QUAL   
                  32.13     1:07.80 (35.67)     1:45.07 (37.27)     2:21.02 (35.95)
 54 Callahan, Madeline  15 AG-MR                2:18.30    2:21.10 QUAL   
                  32.39     1:07.40 (35.01)     1:43.96 (36.56)     2:21.10 (37.14)
 55 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.32    2:21.28 QUAL   
                  33.43     1:09.35 (35.92)     1:45.49 (36.14)     2:21.28 (35.79)
 56 Knobler, Sera A     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.46    2:21.69 QUAL   
                  33.89     1:09.39 (35.50)     1:45.86 (36.47)     2:21.69 (35.83)
 56 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.38    2:21.69 QUAL   
                  34.04     1:09.38 (35.34)     1:45.94 (36.56)     2:21.69 (35.75)
 58 Ostrofsky, Miki     16 CFJV-MR              2:24.30    2:21.84 QUAL   
                  32.59     1:08.18 (35.59)     1:45.38 (37.20)     2:21.84 (36.46)
 59 Pikulik, Nicole     15 HAA-MR               2:23.12    2:21.85 QUAL   
                  33.63     1:09.39 (35.76)     1:45.85 (36.46)     2:21.85 (36.00)
 59 Kuhn, Abby C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.16    2:21.85 QUAL   
                  31.48     1:05.17 (33.69)     1:41.84 (36.67)     2:21.85 (40.01)
 61 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR              2:24.74    2:22.00 QUAL   
                  33.74     1:09.68 (35.94)     1:47.04 (37.36)     2:22.00 (34.96)
 62 Smith, Sabine C     15 RFAC-MR              2:28.29    2:22.09 QUAL   
                  33.65     1:09.42 (35.77)     1:45.88 (36.46)     2:22.09 (36.21)
 63 Stangeby, Hailee M  15 AG-MR                2:24.08    2:22.19 QUAL   
                  34.32     1:09.80 (35.48)     1:45.89 (36.09)     2:22.19 (36.30)
 64 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR              2:21.34    2:22.21 QUAL   
                  33.36     1:09.09 (35.73)     1:45.88 (36.79)     2:22.21 (36.33)
 65 Jackson, Devin T    17 Three Village-MR     2:18.01    2:22.25 QUAL   
                  32.85     1:08.00 (35.15)     1:45.07 (37.07)     2:22.25 (37.18)
 66 Chiera, Madelyn L   16 NDAC-MR              2:26.05    2:22.45 QUAL   
                  32.98     1:10.00 (37.02)     1:47.37 (37.37)     2:22.45 (35.08)
 67 Gonzalez, Kassey    16 PATS-MR              2:19.77    2:22.77 QUAL   
                  32.67     1:07.85 (35.18)     1:44.87 (37.02)     2:22.77 (37.90)
 68 Roche, Bridget M    17 IA-MR                2:20.21    2:22.83 QUAL   
                  33.56     1:08.73 (35.17)     1:45.74 (37.01)     2:22.83 (37.09)
 69 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.03    2:22.86 QUAL   
                  33.64     1:09.39 (35.75)     1:46.33 (36.94)     2:22.86 (36.53)
 70 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              2:19.67    2:22.89 QUAL   
                  32.86     1:08.11 (35.25)     1:45.98 (37.87)     2:22.89 (36.91)
 71 Regenauer, Emma A   16 DA-MR                2:21.71    2:22.90 QUAL   
                  32.40     1:09.06 (36.66)     1:46.28 (37.22)     2:22.90 (36.62)
 72 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR              2:21.63    2:22.98 QUAL   
                  33.12     1:08.85 (35.73)     1:45.87 (37.02)     2:22.98 (37.11)
 73 Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR              2:24.15    2:23.07 QUAL   
                  34.49     1:11.43 (36.94)     1:47.69 (36.26)     2:23.07 (35.38)
 74 Delisio, Abie L     16 RFAC-MR              2:24.92    2:23.24 QUAL   
                  33.69     1:09.45 (35.76)     1:46.49 (37.04)     2:23.24 (36.75)
 75 Lee, Nicole E       16 BBSC-MR              2:20.33    2:23.46 QUAL   
                  32.46     1:08.72 (36.26)     1:46.25 (37.53)     2:23.46 (37.21)
 76 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.31    2:23.52 QUAL   
                  32.89     1:09.08 (36.19)     1:46.57 (37.49)     2:23.52 (36.95)
 77 Emanuel, Taylor C   16 GAEL-MR              2:26.93    2:23.58 QUAL   
                  33.58     1:09.26 (35.68)     1:46.40 (37.14)     2:23.58 (37.18)
 78 Niggl, Haley J      15 CFJV-MR              2:22.56    2:23.59 QUAL   
                  33.25     1:09.96 (36.71)     1:48.07 (38.11)     2:23.59 (35.52)
 79 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          2:23.93    2:23.79 QUAL   
                  33.54     1:09.77 (36.23)     1:46.57 (36.80)     2:23.79 (37.22)
 80 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR              2:20.08    2:23.87 QUAL   
                  33.76     1:09.53 (35.77)     1:46.57 (37.04)     2:23.87 (37.30)
 81 Lennon, Maryann E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.20    2:24.54 QUAL   
                  32.59     1:08.65 (36.06)     1:46.46 (37.81)     2:24.54 (38.08)
 82 Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR     2:26.98    2:24.66 QUAL   
                  34.83     1:11.34 (36.51)     1:48.40 (37.06)     2:24.66 (36.26)
 83 Wang, Carol         15 GATE-MR              2:27.24    2:24.70 QUAL   
                  34.15     1:10.73 (36.58)     1:47.75 (37.02)     2:24.70 (36.95)
 84 Barlao, Charmaine-  16 MWSC-MR              2:23.65    2:25.01 QUAL   
                  34.12     1:11.18 (37.06)     1:48.48 (37.30)     2:25.01 (36.53)
 85 Mamone, Julia A     15 Twisters-MR          2:22.48    2:25.02 QUAL   
                  33.50     1:09.49 (35.99)     1:47.14 (37.65)     2:25.02 (37.88)
 86 Weckesser, Kayla N  17 NDAC-MR              2:26.87    2:25.08 QUAL   
                  33.58     1:10.88 (37.30)     1:49.04 (38.16)     2:25.08 (36.04)
 87 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              2:27.15    2:25.11 QUAL   
                  33.46     1:10.19 (36.73)     1:47.40 (37.21)     2:25.11 (37.71)
 88 Shen, Karen         17 NYSA-MR              2:18.83    2:25.19 QUAL   
                  33.21     1:09.73 (36.52)     1:47.51 (37.78)     2:25.19 (37.68)
 89 Mannle, Kathryn L   16 LBA-MR               2:27.75    2:25.21 QUAL   
                  34.35     1:11.45 (37.10)     1:48.37 (36.92)     2:25.21 (36.84)
 90 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR              2:27.06    2:25.67 QUAL   
                  33.37     1:10.08 (36.71)     1:48.25 (38.17)     2:25.67 (37.42)
 91 Quezada, Betsy D    17 RFAC-MR              2:23.83    2:25.87 QUAL   
                  34.34     1:09.91 (35.57)     1:47.71 (37.80)     2:25.87 (38.16)
 92 McBrinn, Lauren     16 NYSA-MR              2:27.35    2:25.97 QUAL   
                  34.17     1:10.90 (36.73)     1:48.53 (37.63)     2:25.97 (37.44)
 93 Dillon, Claire      17 CFJV-MR              2:27.55    2:26.34 QUAL   
                  32.58     1:09.34 (36.76)     1:48.23 (38.89)     2:26.34 (38.11)
 94 Reynolds, Margaret  16 HAA-MR               2:25.89    2:26.40 QUAL   
                  34.95     1:11.73 (36.78)     1:49.43 (37.70)     2:26.40 (36.97)
 95 Seidman, Jessica A  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.90    2:26.67 QUAL   
                  33.61     1:10.35 (36.74)     1:48.36 (38.01)     2:26.67 (38.31)
 96 Feinblatt, Carly H  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.85    2:26.70 QUAL   
                  33.36     1:10.19 (36.83)     1:48.64 (38.45)     2:26.70 (38.06)
 97 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.53    2:26.71 QUAL   
                  35.78     1:12.36 (36.58)     1:50.24 (37.88)     2:26.71 (36.47)
 98 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    15 Team Rockland-MR     2:27.56    2:26.98 QUAL   
                  33.80     1:10.77 (36.97)     1:49.09 (38.32)     2:26.98 (37.89)
 99 Chu, Jasmine        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.84    2:27.38 QUAL   
                  34.16     1:11.23 (37.07)     1:49.57 (38.34)     2:27.38 (37.81)
100 Yates, Madison D    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.00    2:27.81 QUAL   
                  35.30     1:12.96 (37.66)     1:50.70 (37.74)     2:27.81 (37.11)
101 Robert, Jessica     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.41    2:27.98 QUAL   
                  34.72     1:11.44 (36.72)     1:50.15 (38.71)     2:27.98 (37.83)
102 Bogdanski, Julia M  17 Three Village-MR     2:24.40    2:28.11 QUAL   
                  35.45     1:13.13 (37.68)     1:51.27 (38.14)     2:28.11 (36.84)
103 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR              2:27.72    2:28.24 QUAL   
                  34.63     1:12.19 (37.56)     1:51.06 (38.87)     2:28.24 (37.18)
104 Ellis, Rebecca E    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.81    2:28.99 QUAL   
                  35.24     1:12.74 (37.50)     1:50.89 (38.15)     2:28.99 (38.10)
105 Peirovani, Armita   18 Phoenix-MR           2:29.17    2:29.32        
                  33.38     1:10.54 (37.16)     1:50.15 (39.61)     2:29.32 (39.17)
106 Miller, Rachel A    15 NBS-MR               2:28.49    2:29.39        
                  36.18     1:13.64 (37.46)     1:51.73 (38.09)     2:29.39 (37.66)
107 McNamara, Samantha  15 BBSC-MR              2:26.70    2:29.48        
                  35.52     1:13.20 (37.68)     1:51.89 (38.69)     2:29.48 (37.59)
108 Guastella, Emma     18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.23    2:29.59        
                  35.30     1:12.89 (37.59)     1:51.44 (38.55)     2:29.59 (38.15)
109 Reilly, Rosie B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.42    2:29.79        
                  35.87     1:14.23 (38.36)     1:52.68 (38.45)     2:29.79 (37.11)
110 Anderson, Mary Jan  17 HS-MR                2:28.26    2:30.27        
                  34.86     1:13.48 (38.62)     1:52.04 (38.56)     2:30.27 (38.23)
111 Oczos, Gabrielle    15 HS-MR                2:28.88    2:30.28        
                  35.56     1:13.07 (37.51)     1:51.82 (38.75)     2:30.28 (38.46)
112 Ho, Penelope L      15 SSL-MR               2:26.95    2:31.72        
                  33.72     1:10.92 (37.20)     1:50.27 (39.35)     2:31.72 (41.45)
113 Boddie, Erin E      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.63    2:31.80        
                  35.74     1:14.51 (38.77)     1:53.49 (38.98)     2:31.80 (38.31)
114 Visintin, Nichole   15 Three Village-MR     2:27.55    2:32.37        
                  35.73     1:13.56 (37.83)     1:52.80 (39.24)     2:32.37 (39.57)
115 Messinger, Melanie  16 BBSC-MR              2:22.26    2:32.71        
                  36.01     1:14.07 (38.06)     1:53.21 (39.14)     2:32.71 (39.50)
116 Damsky, Abigail     18 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.98    2:32.75        
                  34.45     1:13.62 (39.17)     1:54.06 (40.44)     2:32.75 (38.69)
117 Friberg, Meghan E   17 Three Village-MR     2:26.96    2:33.04        
                  35.42     1:13.25 (37.83)     1:53.05 (39.80)     2:33.04 (39.99)
118 Jiran, Ashley N     17 IA-MR                2:22.85    2:33.59        
                  36.04     1:14.88 (38.84)     1:54.01 (39.13)     2:33.59 (39.58)
 -- Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR               2:24.15        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:01.10  11/12/2011 Annie Zhu at OB PSAL Girls Cha, AGUA-MR    
                1:03.09  JRN
                1:03.89  JRNB
                1:06.39  NCSA
                1:08.59  SCS
                1:20.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    17 HAA-MR               1:03.85    1:07.69 SCS     20  
                  31.99     1:07.69 (35.70)                                        
  2 Lawson, Taylor S    16 COND-MR              1:07.95    1:08.38 SCS     17  
                  32.43     1:08.38 (35.95)                                        
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 IA-MR                1:09.42    1:10.63 QUAL    16  
                  33.14     1:10.63 (37.49)                                        
  4 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          1:07.76    1:10.68 QUAL    15  
                  32.95     1:10.68 (37.73)                                        
  5 Nikolski, Grace M   16 HVD-MR               1:10.01    1:11.05 QUAL    14  
                  34.06     1:11.05 (36.99)                                        
  6 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              1:10.40    1:11.38 QUAL    13  
                  34.38     1:11.38 (37.00)                                        
  7 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR               1:09.31    1:11.39 QUAL    12  
                  33.47     1:11.39 (37.92)                                        
  8 Berridge, Scottie   15 Badger-MR            1:09.92    1:11.58 QUAL    11  
                  33.52     1:11.58 (38.06)                                        
  9 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              1:10.84    1:11.65 QUAL     9  
                  33.78     1:11.65 (37.87)                                        
 10 Ostrofsky, Miki     16 CFJV-MR              1:10.40    1:12.02 QUAL     7  
                  33.18     1:12.02 (38.84)                                        
 11 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          1:10.46    1:12.32 QUAL     6  
                  33.96     1:12.32 (38.36)                                        
 12 Sistare, Kate M     16 NDAC-MR              1:12.53    1:12.46 QUAL     5  
                  33.65     1:12.46 (38.81)                                        
 13 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.50    1:12.64 QUAL     4  
                  34.13     1:12.64 (38.51)                                        
 14 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              1:14.66    1:12.70 QUAL     3  
                  34.18     1:12.70 (38.52)                                        
 15 Desousa, Dana       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.11    1:12.74 QUAL     2  
                  34.32     1:12.74 (38.42)                                        
 16 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  16 NDAC-MR              1:18.52    1:12.84 QUAL     1  
                  34.11     1:12.84 (38.73)                                        
 17 Weckesser, Kayla N  17 NDAC-MR              1:14.32    1:13.19 QUAL   
                  34.59     1:13.19 (38.60)                                        
 18 Delisio, Abie L     16 RFAC-MR              1:14.31    1:13.21 QUAL   
                  34.63     1:13.21 (38.58)                                        
 19 Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR              1:12.55    1:13.37 QUAL   
                  34.84     1:13.37 (38.53)                                        
 20 Izzo, Sarah J       18 NDAC-MR              1:15.23    1:13.66 QUAL   
                  35.12     1:13.66 (38.54)                                        
 21 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              1:15.01    1:13.67 QUAL   
                  35.42     1:13.67 (38.25)                                        
 22 Belovsky, Mia P     15 COND-MR              1:19.14    1:13.74 QUAL   
                  33.98     1:13.74 (39.76)                                        
 23 Green, Katherine M  17 CSC-MR               1:13.12    1:13.82 QUAL   
                  35.15     1:13.82 (38.67)                                        
 24 Palikuca, Emmanuel  17 PATS-MR              1:10.70    1:13.84 QUAL   
                  34.36     1:13.84 (39.48)                                        
 25 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          1:13.89    1:13.99 QUAL   
                  35.25     1:13.99 (38.74)                                        
 26 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.27    1:14.06 QUAL   
                  35.03     1:14.06 (39.03)                                        
 27 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.83    1:14.21 QUAL   
                  35.21     1:14.21 (39.00)                                        
 28 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          1:14.86    1:14.40 QUAL   
                  35.44     1:14.40 (38.96)                                        
 29 Kuhn, Abby C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.82    1:14.44 QUAL   
                  36.10     1:14.44 (38.34)                                        
 30 Kallansrude, Kaitl  17 BBSC-MR              1:12.91    1:14.47 QUAL   
                  35.53     1:14.47 (38.94)                                        
 31 Tutone, Marisa A    15 IA-MR                1:16.75    1:14.53 QUAL   
                  34.89     1:14.53 (39.64)                                        
 32 Raciti, Krista M    17 COND-MR              1:13.88    1:14.55 QUAL   
                  35.14     1:14.55 (39.41)                                        
 33 Weiner, Jade R      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.00    1:14.59 QUAL   
                  36.02     1:14.59 (38.57)                                        
 34 Callahan, Madeline  15 AG-MR                1:14.73    1:15.10 QUAL   
                  35.47     1:15.10 (39.63)                                        
 35 Cole, Caroline M    17 NBS-MR               1:12.84    1:15.42 QUAL   
                  35.52     1:15.42 (39.90)                                        
 36 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR              1:14.46    1:15.62 QUAL   
                  35.45     1:15.62 (40.17)                                        
 37 Weiss, Jessica M    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.31    1:15.73 QUAL   
                  35.71     1:15.73 (40.02)                                        
 38 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR              1:14.15    1:15.81 QUAL   
                  36.18     1:15.81 (39.63)                                        
 39 Immitti, Samantha   15 WAC-MR               1:17.17    1:16.09 QUAL   
                  36.12     1:16.09 (39.97)                                        
 39 Magee, Emma M       17 HVD-MR               1:14.89    1:16.09 QUAL   
                  36.39     1:16.09 (39.70)                                        
 41 Stangeby, Hailee M  15 AG-MR                1:16.01    1:16.10 QUAL   
                  35.55     1:16.10 (40.55)                                        
 42 Kang, Madeline J    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.48    1:16.11 QUAL   
                  36.49     1:16.11 (39.62)                                        
 43 Robert, Jessica     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.68    1:16.13 QUAL   
                  35.38     1:16.13 (40.75)                                        
 44 Mante, Joanne       17 CFJV-MR              1:16.78    1:16.15 QUAL   
                  35.62     1:16.15 (40.53)                                        
 45 Tetlak, Samantha T  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.46    1:16.43 QUAL   
                  36.37     1:16.43 (40.06)                                        
 46 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              1:17.09    1:16.44 QUAL   
                  36.81     1:16.44 (39.63)                                        
 46 Donlon, Jillian P   15 WSSC-MR              1:14.94    1:16.44 QUAL   
                  35.68     1:16.44 (40.76)                                        
 48 Mejia, Nicole       17 IA-MR                1:16.35    1:16.53 QUAL   
                  36.00     1:16.53 (40.53)                                        
 49 Guerrero, Meg E     17 COND-MR              1:16.71    1:16.57 QUAL   
                  36.06     1:16.57 (40.51)                                        
 50 McClung, Demi R     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.50    1:16.69 QUAL   
                  36.28     1:16.69 (40.41)                                        
 51 Barlao, Charmaine-  16 MWSC-MR              1:15.42    1:16.85 QUAL   
                  36.51     1:16.85 (40.34)                                        
 52 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                1:12.80    1:16.90 QUAL   
                  35.43     1:16.90 (41.47)                                        
 53 Shea, Kayla         15 SSL-MR               1:16.35    1:16.94 QUAL   
                  35.91     1:16.94 (41.03)                                        
 54 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.13    1:16.96 QUAL   
                  34.79     1:16.96 (42.17)                                        
 55 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR              1:13.43    1:16.97 QUAL   
                  36.21     1:16.97 (40.76)                                        
 56 Lillian, Ava S      18 AG-MR                1:19.96    1:17.00 QUAL   
                  36.21     1:17.00 (40.79)                                        
 57 Morgan, Alice T     15 NBS-MR               1:19.88    1:17.12 QUAL   
                  36.46     1:17.12 (40.66)                                        
 58 Chu, Jasmine        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.59    1:17.30 QUAL   
                  36.30     1:17.30 (41.00)                                        
 59 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR              1:19.16    1:17.33 QUAL   
                  37.02     1:17.33 (40.31)                                        
 60 Kleckner, Sabrina   17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.40    1:17.37 QUAL   
                  36.93     1:17.37 (40.44)                                        
 61 Mannle, Kathryn L   16 LBA-MR               1:14.74    1:17.43 QUAL   
                  36.52     1:17.43 (40.91)                                        
 62 DiMarinis, Brooke   17 BBSC-MR              1:17.00    1:17.47 QUAL   
                  36.60     1:17.47 (40.87)                                        
 63 Crosby, Amanda      17 CSC-MR               1:16.71    1:17.54 QUAL   
                  36.67     1:17.54 (40.87)                                        
 64 Dillon, Claire      17 CFJV-MR              1:19.84    1:17.55 QUAL   
                  36.90     1:17.55 (40.65)                                        
 65 Boddie, Erin E      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.89    1:17.56 QUAL   
                  36.28     1:17.56 (41.28)                                        
 66 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                1:18.72    1:17.57 QUAL   
                  36.42     1:17.57 (41.15)                                        
 66 Shen, Karen         17 NYSA-MR              1:17.83    1:17.57 QUAL   
                  36.62     1:17.57 (40.95)                                        
 68 Blum, Alyssa N      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.03    1:17.95 QUAL   
                  36.14     1:17.95 (41.81)                                        
 69 Archer, Ally S      17 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.72    1:18.18 QUAL   
                  36.79     1:18.18 (41.39)                                        
 70 Frey, Sophie G      16 CSD-MR               1:16.77    1:18.20 QUAL   
                  36.36     1:18.20 (41.84)                                        
 71 Montes, Adrianna    16 UNRIS-MR             1:20.05    1:18.48 QUAL   
                  37.39     1:18.48 (41.09)                                        
 72 Schroeder, Lauren   16 LIAC-MR              1:18.19    1:18.50 QUAL   
                  36.83     1:18.50 (41.67)                                        
 73 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.80    1:18.64 QUAL   
                  36.57     1:18.64 (42.07)                                        
 74 Williams, Shannon   16 IA-MR                1:19.58    1:18.85 QUAL   
                  37.38     1:18.85 (41.47)                                        
 75 Meringolo, Phoebe   17 CSC-MR               1:20.10    1:18.90 QUAL   
                  36.78     1:18.90 (42.12)                                        
 76 Abouezzi, Joanna    16 HVD-MR               1:20.61    1:18.91 QUAL   
                  38.26     1:18.91 (40.65)                                        
 77 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR              1:20.59    1:19.02 QUAL   
                  37.19     1:19.02 (41.83)                                        
 78 Sudweeks, Libbie    16 BBSC-MR              1:17.10    1:19.34 QUAL   
                  37.45     1:19.34 (41.89)                                        
 79 Conforti, Samantha  16 PATS-MR              1:19.36    1:19.52 QUAL   
                  37.48     1:19.52 (42.04)                                        
 80 Guariglia, Amanda   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.56    1:19.65 QUAL   
                  37.82     1:19.65 (41.83)                                        
 81 Ambrosio, Wendy J   16 RedTails-MR          1:17.50    1:19.74 QUAL   
                  36.92     1:19.74 (42.82)                                        
 82 Tonna, Mary E       15 BBSC-MR              1:19.66    1:19.75 QUAL   
                  37.57     1:19.75 (42.18)                                        
 83 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              1:18.14    1:19.77 QUAL   
                  38.54     1:19.77 (41.23)                                        
 84 Gilio, Devin M      15 IA-MR                1:19.83    1:20.11 QUAL   
                  36.91     1:20.11 (43.20)                                        
 85 Rogers, Carolyn A   17 Sachem-MR            1:18.88    1:20.45 QUAL   
                  36.66     1:20.45 (43.79)                                        
 86 Reynolds, Margaret  16 HAA-MR               1:18.81    1:20.52 QUAL   
                  37.89     1:20.52 (42.63)                                        
 87 Hutzelmann, Denali  15 AG-MR                1:16.37    1:20.65 QUAL   
                  37.38     1:20.65 (43.27)                                        
 88 Pagano, Megan A     17 PATS-MR              1:17.68    1:20.98        
                  38.09     1:20.98 (42.89)                                        
 89 Kynast, Sarah F     17 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.17    1:21.19        
                  37.80     1:21.19 (43.39)                                        
 90 Patierno, Katelyn   15 NDAC-MR              1:19.49    1:21.31        
                  38.70     1:21.31 (42.61)                                        
 91 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR              1:18.34    1:21.51        
                  38.10     1:21.51 (43.41)                                        
 92 Stanton, Grace S    18 CSC-MR               1:14.57    1:21.93        
                  37.12     1:21.93 (44.81)                                        
 93 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.96    1:22.32        
                  38.82     1:22.32 (43.50)                                        
 94 Jiran, Ashley N     17 IA-MR                1:19.43    1:22.39        
                  39.02     1:22.39 (43.37)                                        
 95 McNamara, Samantha  15 BBSC-MR              1:20.44    1:22.67        
                  38.82     1:22.67 (43.85)                                        
 96 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR              1:19.49    1:23.36        
                  38.63     1:23.36 (44.73)                                        
 -- Litvinsky, Sarah C  15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:13.65         DQ        
 -- Borek, Jennifer R   16 MVA-MR               1:20.54         NS        
 -- Lane, Natasha *     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.03         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   2:11.59   12/2/2010 Annie Zhu at US-AT&T SCY Natio, AGUA-MR    
                2:15.89  JRN
                2:18.89  JRNB
                2:23.29  NCSA
                2:29.39  SCS
                2:50.99  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Taylor S    16 COND-MR              2:22.34    2:27.36 SCS     20  
                  34.10     1:11.66 (37.56)     1:49.09 (37.43)     2:27.36 (38.27)
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 IA-MR                2:30.91    2:30.16 QUAL    17  
                  33.35     1:11.31 (37.96)     1:50.45 (39.14)     2:30.16 (39.71)
  3 Gullickson, Lauren  16 WAC-MR               2:29.61    2:30.20 QUAL    16  
                  33.78     1:11.52 (37.74)     1:49.93 (38.41)     2:30.20 (40.27)
  4 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village-MR     2:29.45    2:31.43 QUAL    15  
                  34.93     1:13.19 (38.26)     1:52.38 (39.19)     2:31.43 (39.05)
  5 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              2:27.40    2:33.15 QUAL    14  
                  35.08     1:13.39 (38.31)     1:52.79 (39.40)     2:33.15 (40.36)
  6 Nikolski, Grace M   16 HVD-MR               2:38.04    2:33.34 QUAL    13  
                  34.82     1:13.24 (38.42)     1:53.50 (40.26)     2:33.34 (39.84)
  7 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          2:28.77    2:33.39 QUAL    12  
                  34.29     1:12.84 (38.55)     1:52.77 (39.93)     2:33.39 (40.62)
  8 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR               2:33.73    2:34.79 QUAL    11  
                  34.72     1:14.48 (39.76)     1:53.95 (39.47)     2:34.79 (40.84)
  9 Desousa, Dana       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.44    2:35.33 QUAL     9  
                  35.42     1:14.45 (39.03)     1:54.72 (40.27)     2:35.33 (40.61)
 10 Weckesser, Kayla N  17 NDAC-MR              2:42.22    2:35.71 QUAL     7  
                  34.97     1:14.56 (39.59)     1:55.50 (40.94)     2:35.71 (40.21)
 11 Llewellyn, Janel M  16 AG-MR                2:40.66    2:35.98 QUAL     6  
                  35.46     1:15.44 (39.98)     1:56.33 (40.89)     2:35.98 (39.65)
 12 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              2:38.31    2:36.13 QUAL     5  
                  35.65     1:15.54 (39.89)     1:56.11 (40.57)     2:36.13 (40.02)
 13 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          2:35.00    2:36.70 QUAL     4  
                  34.31     1:13.64 (39.33)     1:54.76 (41.12)     2:36.70 (41.94)
 14 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR               2:41.60    2:37.09 QUAL     3  
                  35.85     1:15.27 (39.42)     1:55.52 (40.25)     2:37.09 (41.57)
 15 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR              2:41.82    2:37.52 QUAL     2  
                  35.69     1:15.73 (40.04)     1:57.04 (41.31)     2:37.52 (40.48)
 16 Delisio, Abie L     16 RFAC-MR              2:35.68    2:37.86 QUAL     1  
                  35.68     1:15.71 (40.03)     1:56.71 (41.00)     2:37.86 (41.15)
 17 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              2:43.13    2:38.01 QUAL   
                  36.58     1:17.00 (40.42)     1:57.70 (40.70)     2:38.01 (40.31)
 18 Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR              2:34.64    2:38.11 QUAL   
                  35.64     1:15.30 (39.66)     1:56.31 (41.01)     2:38.11 (41.80)
 19 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          2:37.51    2:38.45 QUAL   
                  36.17     1:16.32 (40.15)     1:57.63 (41.31)     2:38.45 (40.82)
 20 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              2:35.07    2:38.76 QUAL   
                  35.55     1:16.03 (40.48)     1:58.13 (42.10)     2:38.76 (40.63)
 21 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              2:41.89    2:39.04 QUAL   
                  36.81     1:17.22 (40.41)     1:58.56 (41.34)     2:39.04 (40.48)
 22 Guerrieri, Rachel   17 MWSC-MR              2:43.86    2:39.16 QUAL   
                  18.47       35.59 (17.12)     1:15.48 (39.89)   2:39.16 (1:23.68)
 23 Cho, Jessica J      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.01    2:39.35 QUAL   
                  36.53     1:16.99 (40.46)     1:57.49 (40.50)     2:39.35 (41.86)
 24 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.80    2:40.09 QUAL   
                  36.88     1:17.75 (40.87)     1:59.13 (41.38)     2:40.09 (40.96)
 25 Ostrofsky, Miki     16 CFJV-MR              2:39.33    2:40.26 QUAL   
                  34.93     1:15.64 (40.71)     1:58.48 (42.84)     2:40.26 (41.78)
 26 Kuhn, Abby C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.13    2:40.38 QUAL   
                  37.85     1:18.75 (40.90)     1:59.07 (40.32)     2:40.38 (41.31)
 27 Smerechniak, Jilli  15 IA-MR                2:40.82    2:40.59 QUAL   
                  35.64     1:16.47 (40.83)     1:58.51 (42.04)     2:40.59 (42.08)
 28 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR              2:37.93    2:40.76 QUAL   
                  36.62     1:17.17 (40.55)     1:59.05 (41.88)     2:40.76 (41.71)
 29 Kallansrude, Kaitl  17 BBSC-MR              2:41.20    2:40.86 QUAL   
                  36.35     1:16.67 (40.32)     1:58.26 (41.59)     2:40.86 (42.60)
 30 Crosby, Amanda      17 CSC-MR               2:46.38    2:41.03 QUAL   
                  36.79     1:17.96 (41.17)     1:59.90 (41.94)     2:41.03 (41.13)
 30 Walsh, Colleen M    16 COND-MR              2:42.56    2:41.03 QUAL   
                  36.98     1:17.38 (40.40)     1:59.19 (41.81)     2:41.03 (41.84)
 32 Stangeby, Hailee M  15 AG-MR                2:41.30    2:41.15 QUAL   
                  36.15     1:17.10 (40.95)     1:58.76 (41.66)     2:41.15 (42.39)
 33 Berridge, Scottie   15 Badger-MR            2:40.97    2:41.42 QUAL   
                  35.55     1:16.23 (40.68)     1:58.62 (42.39)     2:41.42 (42.80)
 34 Sistare, Kate M     16 NDAC-MR              2:39.04    2:41.64 QUAL   
                  34.47     1:14.32 (39.85)     1:56.97 (42.65)     2:41.64 (44.67)
 35 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.32    2:41.81 QUAL   
                  16.06       36.24 (20.18)     1:16.43 (40.19)   2:41.81 (1:25.38)
 36 Portch, Betsy D     17 PATS-MR              2:44.95    2:42.08 QUAL   
                  37.25     1:18.36 (41.11)     2:00.60 (42.24)     2:42.08 (41.48)
 37 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix-MR           2:39.80    2:42.24 QUAL   
                  36.28     1:17.17 (40.89)     1:59.36 (42.19)     2:42.24 (42.88)
 38 Raciti, Krista M    17 COND-MR              2:47.71    2:42.28 QUAL   
                  36.78     1:17.24 (40.46)     2:00.32 (43.08)     2:42.28 (41.96)
 39 Palikuca, Emmanuel  17 PATS-MR              2:40.07    2:42.36 QUAL   
                  36.00     1:16.81 (40.81)     1:59.62 (42.81)     2:42.36 (42.74)
 40 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:47.18    2:42.64 QUAL   
                  36.73     1:17.83 (41.10)     2:00.44 (42.61)     2:42.64 (42.20)
 41 Belovsky, Mia P     15 COND-MR              2:47.78    2:42.69 QUAL   
                  35.88     1:17.50 (41.62)     2:00.53 (43.03)     2:42.69 (42.16)
 42 Izzo, Sarah J       18 NDAC-MR              2:47.15    2:42.74 QUAL   
                  36.70     1:17.78 (41.08)     1:59.92 (42.14)     2:42.74 (42.82)
 43 McClung, Demi R     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.84    2:42.99 QUAL   
                  36.38     1:17.36 (40.98)     1:59.72 (42.36)     2:42.99 (43.27)
 44 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.95    2:43.01 QUAL   
                  37.45     1:19.03 (41.58)     2:01.07 (42.04)     2:43.01 (41.94)
 45 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.85    2:43.34 QUAL   
                  36.47     1:18.11 (41.64)     2:01.00 (42.89)     2:43.34 (42.34)
 46 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.38    2:43.58 QUAL   
                  37.34     1:18.79 (41.45)     2:01.26 (42.47)     2:43.58 (42.32)
 47 Guerrero, Meg E     17 COND-MR              2:43.91    2:44.07 QUAL   
                  36.73     1:18.45 (41.72)     2:00.98 (42.53)     2:44.07 (43.09)
 48 Barlao, Charmaine-  16 MWSC-MR              2:45.47    2:44.08 QUAL   
                  37.47     1:19.71 (42.24)     2:01.83 (42.12)     2:44.08 (42.25)
 49 Immitti, Samantha   15 WAC-MR               2:47.21    2:44.26 QUAL   
                  37.78     1:19.73 (41.95)     2:01.90 (42.17)     2:44.26 (42.36)
 50 Hartigan, Meghan C  16 SSL-MR               2:41.79    2:44.27 QUAL   
                  36.66     1:18.12 (41.46)     2:00.89 (42.77)     2:44.27 (43.38)
 51 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          2:38.03    2:44.45 QUAL   
                  36.52     1:17.37 (40.85)     2:00.66 (43.29)     2:44.45 (43.79)
 52 Callahan, Madeline  15 AG-MR                2:40.98    2:44.54 QUAL   
                  37.14     1:18.81 (41.67)     2:01.61 (42.80)     2:44.54 (42.93)
 53 Mannle, Kathryn L   16 LBA-MR               2:39.95    2:44.61 QUAL   
                  37.78     1:19.01 (41.23)     2:01.47 (42.46)     2:44.61 (43.14)
 54 Leary, Caitlin R    17 SSL-MR               2:47.48    2:44.79 QUAL   
                  36.77     1:17.61 (40.84)     2:01.30 (43.69)     2:44.79 (43.49)
 55 Lillian, Ava S      18 AG-MR                2:50.59    2:45.17 QUAL   
                  37.38     1:18.25 (40.87)     2:01.22 (42.97)     2:45.17 (43.95)
 56 Boddie, Erin E      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.44    2:45.31 QUAL   
                  36.89     1:19.00 (42.11)     2:02.42 (43.42)     2:45.31 (42.89)
 57 Kang, Madeline J    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.68    2:45.82 QUAL   
                  37.74     1:19.82 (42.08)     2:02.95 (43.13)     2:45.82 (42.87)
 58 Pearson, Elizabeth  15 NYCC-MR              2:47.35    2:46.10 QUAL   
                  36.84     1:17.69 (40.85)     2:00.49 (42.80)     2:46.10 (45.61)
 59 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              2:47.81    2:46.79 QUAL   
                  37.77     1:19.26 (41.49)     2:03.20 (43.94)     2:46.79 (43.59)
 60 Jackson, Devin T    17 Three Village-MR     2:47.02    2:46.85 QUAL   
                  37.00     1:18.81 (41.81)     2:02.49 (43.68)     2:46.85 (44.36)
 61 Pagano, Megan A     17 PATS-MR              2:43.92    2:46.89 QUAL   
                  37.54     1:19.73 (42.19)     2:03.28 (43.55)     2:46.89 (43.61)
 61 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR              2:38.33    2:46.89 QUAL   
                  37.16     1:18.75 (41.59)     2:02.65 (43.90)     2:46.89 (44.24)
 63 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR              2:50.10    2:47.00 QUAL   
                  39.38     1:22.29 (42.91)     2:05.17 (42.88)     2:47.00 (41.83)
 64 Donlon, Jillian P   15 WSSC-MR              2:48.37    2:47.08 QUAL   
                  36.46     1:18.93 (42.47)     2:03.31 (44.38)     2:47.08 (43.77)
 65 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                2:38.94    2:47.50 QUAL   
                  36.76     1:18.60 (41.84)     2:02.48 (43.88)     2:47.50 (45.02)
 66 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          2:42.90    2:47.76 QUAL   
                  37.73     1:19.31 (41.58)     2:02.60 (43.29)     2:47.76 (45.16)
 66 Pikulik, Nicole     15 HAA-MR               2:46.96    2:47.76 QUAL   
                  37.37     1:19.62 (42.25)     2:03.54 (43.92)     2:47.76 (44.22)
 68 Williams, Shannon   16 IA-MR                2:49.80    2:48.95 QUAL   
                  37.17     1:19.72 (42.55)     2:04.00 (44.28)     2:48.95 (44.95)
 69 Ambrosio, Wendy J   16 RedTails-MR          2:50.00    2:49.77 QUAL   
                  39.17     1:22.38 (43.21)     2:06.25 (43.87)     2:49.77 (43.52)
 70 Mejia, Nicole       17 IA-MR                2:45.60    2:50.07 QUAL   
                  37.77     1:21.26 (43.49)     2:06.04 (44.78)     2:50.07 (44.03)
 71 Chu, Jasmine        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.23    2:50.83 QUAL   
                  38.54     1:21.82 (43.28)     2:06.68 (44.86)     2:50.83 (44.15)
 72 DiMarinis, Brooke   17 BBSC-MR              2:45.99    2:50.94 QUAL   
                  37.94     1:20.57 (42.63)     2:05.41 (44.84)     2:50.94 (45.53)
 73 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                2:47.96    2:51.16        
                  37.43     1:21.36 (43.93)     2:07.04 (45.68)     2:51.16 (44.12)
 74 Crocker, Carolyn A  15 LBA-MR               2:49.77    2:51.33        
                  39.05     1:22.89 (43.84)     2:07.57 (44.68)     2:51.33 (43.76)
 75 Reynolds, Margaret  16 HAA-MR               2:45.41    2:51.46        
                  38.49     1:22.94 (44.45)     2:06.76 (43.82)     2:51.46 (44.70)
 76 Blum, Alyssa N      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.93    2:52.27        
                  37.47     1:20.42 (42.95)     2:06.04 (45.62)     2:52.27 (46.23)
 77 Shen, Karen         17 NYSA-MR              2:48.37    2:52.43        
                  40.31     1:23.82 (43.51)     2:08.08 (44.26)     2:52.43 (44.35)
 78 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR              2:44.68    2:52.59        
                  37.37     1:20.49 (43.12)     2:06.18 (45.69)     2:52.59 (46.41)
 79 Coffin, Hannah R    17 HVD-MR               2:49.65    2:53.10        
                  37.92     1:21.56 (43.64)     2:07.05 (45.49)     2:53.10 (46.05)
 80 Archer, Ally S      17 Team Rockland-MR     2:47.29    2:53.21        
                  38.04     1:20.90 (42.86)     2:06.48 (45.58)     2:53.21 (46.73)
 81 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.06    2:53.39        
                  38.06     1:21.14 (43.08)     2:07.05 (45.91)     2:53.39 (46.34)
 82 Desiderio, Anna N   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.74    2:54.56        
                  40.20     1:24.71 (44.51)     2:09.92 (45.21)     2:54.56 (44.64)
 83 Mattei, Theresa M   16 BBSC-MR              2:44.65    2:58.66        
                  39.85     1:24.69 (44.84)   2:58.66 (1:33.97)                    
 84 Regenauer, Emma A   16 DA-MR                2:49.97    2:59.96        
                  41.44     1:27.73 (46.29)     2:13.52 (45.79)     2:59.96 (46.44)
 -- Montes, Adrianna    16 UNRIS-MR             2:50.37         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  38.08     1:20.63 (42.55)     2:03.98 (43.35)          DQ (44.10)
 -- Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               2:39.91         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  36.98     1:17.44 (40.46)     1:58.88 (41.44)          DQ (41.46)
 -- Stanton, Grace S    18 CSC-MR               2:48.27         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Weiss, Jessica M    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.85         DQ        
 -- Kistinger, Carolyn  16 CSC-MR               2:46.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR               2:46.93        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Marcucci, Steph M   17 AG-MR                2:42.12        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Etienne, Christina  17 NYCC-MR              2:40.55         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   53.05   3/12/2013 Lia M. Neal at 2013 NCSA Junio, AGUA-MR      
                54.19  JRN
                55.69  JRNB
                57.99  NCSA
                59.59  SCS
              1:09.59  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR              1:01.46    1:00.27 QUAL    20  
                  28.34     1:00.27 (31.93)                                        
  2 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              1:00.10    1:00.28 QUAL    17  
                  28.00     1:00.28 (32.28)                                        
  3 Kerrich, Zoe A      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.06    1:00.46 QUAL    16  
                  28.06     1:00.46 (32.40)                                        
  4 Sweet, Lauren A     16 COND-MR              1:00.78    1:00.53 QUAL    15  
                  28.76     1:00.53 (31.77)                                        
  5 Venice, Charissa L  18 Phoenix-MR           1:01.12    1:00.77 QUAL    14  
                  28.33     1:00.77 (32.44)                                        
  6 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.20    1:00.78 QUAL    13  
                  28.14     1:00.78 (32.64)                                        
  7 Belovsky, Mia P     15 COND-MR              1:03.54    1:01.04 QUAL    12  
                  28.13     1:01.04 (32.91)                                        
  8 Kanfer, Sarah M     15 IA-MR                1:00.17    1:01.07 QUAL    11  
                  28.41     1:01.07 (32.66)                                        
  9 Bhanji, Ameera      17 RFAC-MR                59.46    1:01.19 QUAL     9  
                  29.16     1:01.19 (32.03)                                        
 10 Lesser, Nina L      16 HAA-MR               1:04.25    1:01.64 QUAL     7  
                  27.94     1:01.64 (33.70)                                        
 11 Walsh, Colleen M    16 COND-MR              1:02.24    1:01.66 QUAL     6  
                  28.59     1:01.66 (33.07)                                        
 12 Garces, Tessa J     16 WEST-MR              1:00.17    1:01.67 QUAL     4.5
                  28.70     1:01.67 (32.97)                                        
 12 Green, Katherine M  17 CSC-MR               1:00.22    1:01.67 QUAL     4.5
                  28.42     1:01.67 (33.25)                                        
 14 Llewellyn, Julia I  16 CSC-MR                 59.67    1:01.79 QUAL     3  
                  28.06     1:01.79 (33.73)                                        
 15 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR              1:03.16    1:01.92 QUAL     2  
                  29.28     1:01.92 (32.64)                                        
 16 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.05    1:02.03 QUAL     1  
                  28.81     1:02.03 (33.22)                                        
 17 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR              1:01.93    1:02.14 QUAL   
                  29.22     1:02.14 (32.92)                                        
 18 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          1:01.39    1:02.18 QUAL   
                  29.07     1:02.18 (33.11)                                        
 19 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              1:03.26    1:02.25 QUAL   
                  29.17     1:02.25 (33.08)                                        
 20 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.40    1:02.40 QUAL   
                  28.42     1:02.40 (33.98)                                        
 21 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              1:02.80    1:02.41 QUAL   
                  29.58     1:02.41 (32.83)                                        
 22 Quezada, Betsy D    17 RFAC-MR              1:01.67    1:02.42 QUAL   
                  29.31     1:02.42 (33.11)                                        
 22 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR              1:00.40    1:02.42 QUAL   
                  29.01     1:02.42 (33.41)                                        
 24 deFreitas, Emma     15 WAC-MR               1:02.55    1:02.52 QUAL   
                  29.25     1:02.52 (33.27)                                        
 25 Hall, Julia M       17 LIAC-MR              1:01.76    1:02.79 QUAL   
                  29.31     1:02.79 (33.48)                                        
 26 Quezada, Julissa A  17 PBAC-MR              1:01.99    1:02.91 QUAL   
                  29.06     1:02.91 (33.85)                                        
 27 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              1:02.44    1:02.97 QUAL   
                  29.10     1:02.97 (33.87)                                        
 27 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR               1:01.20    1:02.97 QUAL   
                  28.77     1:02.97 (34.20)                                        
 29 Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR              1:04.51    1:02.99 QUAL   
                  29.71     1:02.99 (33.28)                                        
 30 Emanuel, Taylor C   16 GAEL-MR              1:06.38    1:03.27 QUAL   
                  29.59     1:03.27 (33.68)                                        
 31 Dexter, Marisa N    16 AG-MR                1:02.92    1:03.29 QUAL   
                  29.27     1:03.29 (34.02)                                        
 32 Hutzelmann, Denali  15 AG-MR                1:03.58    1:03.32 QUAL   
                  29.18     1:03.32 (34.14)                                        
 33 Morgan, Alice T     15 NBS-MR               1:01.18    1:03.43 QUAL   
                  28.84     1:03.43 (34.59)                                        
 34 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          1:03.72    1:03.44 QUAL   
                  28.95     1:03.44 (34.49)                                        
 35 Chiera, Madelyn L   16 NDAC-MR              1:06.46    1:03.68 QUAL   
                  29.46     1:03.68 (34.22)                                        
 36 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix-MR           1:04.44    1:03.69 QUAL   
                  29.91     1:03.69 (33.78)                                        
 37 Lachhab, Hanaa      15 Twisters-MR          1:04.34    1:03.85 QUAL   
                  29.80     1:03.85 (34.05)                                        
 38 Gregorace, Zoe R    17 LIAC-MR                59.61    1:03.93 QUAL   
                  30.03     1:03.93 (33.90)                                        
 39 Barlao, Charmaine-  16 MWSC-MR              1:03.49    1:03.98 QUAL   
                  30.28     1:03.98 (33.70)                                        
 40 Coffin, Hannah R    17 HVD-MR               1:03.31    1:04.03 QUAL   
                  29.21     1:04.03 (34.82)                                        
 41 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.15    1:04.18 QUAL   
                  29.44     1:04.18 (34.74)                                        
 42 Hartigan, Meghan C  16 SSL-MR               1:04.94    1:04.23 QUAL   
                  29.77     1:04.23 (34.46)                                        
 43 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.38    1:04.25 QUAL   
                  29.94     1:04.25 (34.31)                                        
 44 Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR              1:02.08    1:04.26 QUAL   
                  30.02     1:04.26 (34.24)                                        
 45 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          1:04.02    1:04.34 QUAL   
                  30.16     1:04.34 (34.18)                                        
 45 Callahan, Madeline  15 AG-MR                1:03.75    1:04.34 QUAL   
                  29.90     1:04.34 (34.44)                                        
 47 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR              1:04.42    1:04.40 QUAL   
                  29.76     1:04.40 (34.64)                                        
 48 Horan, Julia E      15 IA-MR                1:07.91    1:04.57 QUAL   
                  29.79     1:04.57 (34.78)                                        
 49 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.02    1:04.58 QUAL   
                  29.94     1:04.58 (34.64)                                        
 50 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              1:05.71    1:04.68 QUAL   
                  29.85     1:04.68 (34.83)                                        
 51 Smerechniak, Jilli  15 IA-MR                1:03.89    1:04.70 QUAL   
                  29.36     1:04.70 (35.34)                                        
 52 Gonzalez, Kassey    16 PATS-MR              1:03.07    1:04.85 QUAL   
                  30.16     1:04.85 (34.69)                                        
 53 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              1:06.25    1:04.94 QUAL   
                  29.75     1:04.94 (35.19)                                        
 54 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix-MR           1:06.05    1:04.95 QUAL   
                  29.67     1:04.95 (35.28)                                        
 55 Reining, Emma R     15 RFAC-MR              1:04.94    1:04.98 QUAL   
                  29.92     1:04.98 (35.06)                                        
 56 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR           1:06.85    1:05.06 QUAL   
                  29.48     1:05.06 (35.58)                                        
 57 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.87    1:05.20 QUAL   
                  30.32     1:05.20 (34.88)                                        
 58 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              1:04.23    1:05.33 QUAL   
                  30.30     1:05.33 (35.03)                                        
 59 Pagano, Megan A     17 PATS-MR              1:06.84    1:05.42 QUAL   
                  29.99     1:05.42 (35.43)                                        
 60 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              1:05.21    1:05.61 QUAL   
                  30.31     1:05.61 (35.30)                                        
 61 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          1:05.76    1:05.69 QUAL   
                  30.45     1:05.69 (35.24)                                        
 62 Niggl, Haley J      15 CFJV-MR              1:04.85    1:05.73 QUAL   
                  31.10     1:05.73 (34.63)                                        
 63 Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR              1:05.59    1:05.82 QUAL   
                  30.80     1:05.82 (35.02)                                        
 64 Jackson, Devin T    17 Three Village-MR     1:05.51    1:05.87 QUAL   
                  30.19     1:05.87 (35.68)                                        
 65 Izzo, Sarah J       18 NDAC-MR              1:08.25    1:05.90 QUAL   
                  30.43     1:05.90 (35.47)                                        
 66 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          1:03.78    1:05.93 QUAL   
                  30.11     1:05.93 (35.82)                                        
 67 Nieves, Daniella M  15 IA-MR                1:03.09    1:06.08 QUAL   
                  29.54     1:06.08 (36.54)                                        
 68 Mejia, Nicole       17 IA-MR                1:04.88    1:06.09 QUAL   
                  30.60     1:06.09 (35.49)                                        
 68 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              1:08.10    1:06.09 QUAL   
                  31.26     1:06.09 (34.83)                                        
 70 Kalletta, Claire M  17 IA-MR                1:03.30    1:06.13 QUAL   
                  29.87     1:06.13 (36.26)                                        
 71 Lawson, Taylor S    16 COND-MR              1:09.24    1:06.19 QUAL   
                  30.47     1:06.19 (35.72)                                        
 72 Raciti, Krista M    17 COND-MR              1:04.12    1:06.31 QUAL   
                  30.71     1:06.31 (35.60)                                        
 73 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR               1:06.83    1:06.37 QUAL   
                  30.96     1:06.37 (35.41)                                        
 74 Gasic, Andrea       17 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.21    1:06.52 QUAL   
                  30.16     1:06.52 (36.36)                                        
 75 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          1:04.48    1:06.56 QUAL   
                  30.56     1:06.56 (36.00)                                        
 76 Oczos, Gabrielle    15 HS-MR                1:06.50    1:06.59 QUAL   
                  31.43     1:06.59 (35.16)                                        
 77 Betts, Sarah        16 Middies-MR           1:06.00    1:06.61 QUAL   
                  30.28     1:06.61 (36.33)                                        
 78 Reynolds, Margaret  16 HAA-MR               1:05.26    1:06.63 QUAL   
                  31.11     1:06.63 (35.52)                                        
 79 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          1:08.29    1:06.68 QUAL   
                  30.77     1:06.68 (35.91)                                        
 80 Grodecki, Natalie   17 IA-MR                1:06.00    1:06.74 QUAL   
                  30.13     1:06.74 (36.61)                                        
 81 Kleckner, Sabrina   17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.08    1:07.12 QUAL   
                  31.54     1:07.12 (35.58)                                        
 82 Sarubbi, Lara N     16 Three Village-MR     1:07.32    1:07.18 QUAL   
                  31.44     1:07.18 (35.74)                                        
 82 Wang, Carol         15 GATE-MR              1:04.75    1:07.18 QUAL   
                  31.12     1:07.18 (36.06)                                        
 84 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR              1:04.19    1:07.33 QUAL   
                  30.91     1:07.33 (36.42)                                        
 85 Weckesser, Kayla N  17 NDAC-MR              1:05.96    1:07.43 QUAL   
                  30.80     1:07.43 (36.63)                                        
 86 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              1:06.31    1:07.80 QUAL   
                  31.51     1:07.80 (36.29)                                        
 86 Lennon, Maryann E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.06    1:07.80 QUAL   
                  31.51     1:07.80 (36.29)                                        
 88 Doyle, Bethany E    16 CSD-MR               1:03.76    1:08.16 QUAL   
                  31.61     1:08.16 (36.55)                                        
 89 Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR     1:07.58    1:08.22 QUAL   
                  31.18     1:08.22 (37.04)                                        
 90 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.61    1:08.38 QUAL   
                  31.18     1:08.38 (37.20)                                        
 91 Leary, Caitlin R    17 SSL-MR               1:07.08    1:08.51 QUAL   
                  31.62     1:08.51 (36.89)                                        
 92 Conforti, Samantha  16 PATS-MR              1:06.81    1:08.79 QUAL   
                  31.47     1:08.79 (37.32)                                        
 93 Desiderio, Anna N   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.91    1:08.81 QUAL   
                  32.39     1:08.81 (36.42)                                        
 94 McNair, Meaghan F   15 Three Village-MR     1:07.73    1:08.82 QUAL   
                  32.26     1:08.82 (36.56)                                        
 95 Graning, Morgan E   15 IA-MR                1:08.53    1:09.27 QUAL   
                  31.26     1:09.27 (38.01)                                        
 96 Markunas, Rebecca   15 Twisters-MR          1:08.47    1:09.68        
                  33.18     1:09.68 (36.50)                                        
 97 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.93    1:10.07        
                  32.45     1:10.07 (37.62)                                        
 98 Boddie, Erin E      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.12    1:10.08        
                  32.40     1:10.08 (37.68)                                        
 99 Guastella, Emma     18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.23    1:10.20        
                  32.21     1:10.20 (37.99)                                        
100 Reilly, Rosie B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.33    1:10.89        
                  33.50     1:10.89 (37.39)                                        
100 Cho, Jessica J      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.98    1:10.89        
                  32.34     1:10.89 (38.55)                                        
102 Jiran, Ashley N     17 IA-MR                1:08.06    1:11.01        
                  33.17     1:11.01 (37.84)                                        
103 Tonna, Mary E       15 BBSC-MR              1:07.94    1:11.47        
                  32.30     1:11.47 (39.17)                                        
104 Guglielmo, Kasey E  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.51    1:11.53        
                  33.21     1:11.53 (38.32)                                        
105 Cella, Rylee        16 WSSC-MR              1:06.38    1:12.20        
                  33.18     1:12.20 (39.02)                                        
106 Hafez, Liela A      15 HS-MR                1:04.84    1:12.47        
                  31.04     1:12.47 (41.43)                                        
 -- Shen, Karen         17 NYSA-MR              1:07.05         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Moody, Sophie P     17 NYCC-MR              1:04.66         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  28.40          DQ (33.07)                                        
 -- Stanton, Grace S    18 CSC-MR               1:09.12         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:59.01    3/8/2007 Alex Forrester at NE 2007 Spee, BAD-MR     
                1:59.59  JRN
                2:02.39  JRNB
                2:06.39  NCSA
                2:12.49  SCS
                2:33.99  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweet, Lauren A     16 COND-MR              2:13.77    2:13.29 QUAL    20  
                  30.62     1:04.44 (33.82)     1:39.42 (34.98)     2:13.29 (33.87)
  2 Garces, Tessa J     16 WEST-MR              2:15.78    2:13.55 QUAL    17  
                  30.43     1:03.58 (33.15)     1:37.51 (33.93)     2:13.55 (36.04)
  3 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 LIAC-MR              2:12.12    2:14.46 QUAL    16  
                  30.04     1:04.16 (34.12)     1:39.00 (34.84)     2:14.46 (35.46)
  4 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              2:25.94    2:15.72 QUAL    15  
                  31.67     1:06.01 (34.34)     1:41.06 (35.05)     2:15.72 (34.66)
  5 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              2:17.94    2:17.04 QUAL    14  
                  30.58     1:04.89 (34.31)     1:40.46 (35.57)     2:17.04 (36.58)
  6 Bhanji, Ameera      17 RFAC-MR              2:12.56    2:17.16 QUAL    13  
                  31.06     1:05.85 (34.79)     1:40.93 (35.08)     2:17.16 (36.23)
  7 deFreitas, Emma     15 WAC-MR               2:16.95    2:17.34 QUAL    12  
                  30.58     1:05.91 (35.33)     1:40.95 (35.04)     2:17.34 (36.39)
  8 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.31    2:19.32 QUAL    11  
                  30.40     1:06.42 (36.02)     1:43.25 (36.83)     2:19.32 (36.07)
  9 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          2:17.40    2:19.86 QUAL     9  
                  31.57     1:06.22 (34.65)     1:42.93 (36.71)     2:19.86 (36.93)
 10 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              2:14.47    2:20.67 QUAL     7  
                  30.58     1:06.29 (35.71)     1:42.32 (36.03)     2:20.67 (38.35)
 11 Barlao, Charmaine-  16 MWSC-MR              2:18.04    2:21.46 QUAL     6  
                  31.01     1:06.29 (35.28)     1:43.50 (37.21)     2:21.46 (37.96)
 12 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              2:22.80    2:23.22 QUAL     5  
                  31.91     1:08.12 (36.21)     1:45.61 (37.49)     2:23.22 (37.61)
 13 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          2:22.67    2:23.36 QUAL     4  
                  31.05     1:07.12 (36.07)     1:45.42 (38.30)     2:23.36 (37.94)
 14 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.68    2:23.39 QUAL     3  
                  30.09     1:05.59 (35.50)     1:43.29 (37.70)     2:23.39 (40.10)
 15 Llewellyn, Julia I  16 CSC-MR               2:19.24    2:23.90 QUAL     2  
                  30.67     1:05.49 (34.82)     1:44.43 (38.94)     2:23.90 (39.47)
 16 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR              2:21.19    2:24.35 QUAL     1  
                  31.11     1:06.99 (35.88)     1:45.12 (38.13)     2:24.35 (39.23)
 17 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR               2:18.75    2:26.30 QUAL   
                  30.70     1:07.29 (36.59)     1:46.28 (38.99)     2:26.30 (40.02)
 18 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.47    2:26.67 QUAL   
                  30.07     1:05.13 (35.06)     1:43.93 (38.80)     2:26.67 (42.74)
 19 Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR              2:28.68    2:26.72 QUAL   
                  31.99     1:08.63 (36.64)     1:47.47 (38.84)     2:26.72 (39.25)
 20 Lachhab, Hanaa      15 Twisters-MR               NT    2:26.73 QUAL   
                  31.97     1:08.49 (36.52)     1:47.47 (38.98)     2:26.73 (39.26)
 21 Gonzalez, Kassey    16 PATS-MR              2:32.03    2:27.03 QUAL   
                  30.99     1:06.95 (35.96)     1:46.28 (39.33)     2:27.03 (40.75)
 22 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              2:25.39    2:27.84 QUAL   
                  32.32     1:09.20 (36.88)     1:48.05 (38.85)     2:27.84 (39.79)
 23 Reynolds, Margaret  16 HAA-MR               2:22.91    2:28.03 QUAL   
                  32.38     1:10.21 (37.83)     1:49.18 (38.97)     2:28.03 (38.85)
 24 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR              2:28.24    2:28.06 QUAL   
                  31.96     1:09.90 (37.94)     1:49.93 (40.03)     2:28.06 (38.13)
 25 Kleckner, Sabrina   17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.31    2:28.78 QUAL   
                  32.41     1:08.97 (36.56)     1:49.05 (40.08)     2:28.78 (39.73)
 26 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              2:27.55    2:29.22 QUAL   
                  32.16     1:11.02 (38.86)     1:49.96 (38.94)     2:29.22 (39.26)
 27 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix-MR           2:33.43    2:30.11 QUAL   
                  31.37     1:09.32 (37.95)     1:50.12 (40.80)     2:30.11 (39.99)
 28 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              2:26.22    2:31.41 QUAL   
                  32.88     1:10.75 (37.87)     1:50.33 (39.58)     2:31.41 (41.08)
 29 Oczos, Gabrielle    15 HS-MR                2:29.87    2:33.13 QUAL   
                  31.92     1:09.21 (37.29)     1:51.07 (41.86)     2:33.13 (42.06)
 30 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.97    2:33.98 QUAL   
                  32.71     1:09.66 (36.95)     1:49.54 (39.88)     2:33.98 (44.44)
 31 Boddie, Erin E      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.78    2:34.19        
                  33.09     1:11.45 (38.36)     1:52.70 (41.25)     2:34.19 (41.49)
 32 Quezada, Betsy D    17 RFAC-MR              2:26.71    2:37.49        
                  32.63     1:11.01 (38.38)     1:53.82 (42.81)     2:37.49 (43.67)
 33 Kalletta, Claire M  17 IA-MR                2:22.86    2:37.87        
                  30.64     1:09.09 (38.45)     1:51.67 (42.58)     2:37.87 (46.20)
 33 Grodecki, Natalie   17 IA-MR                2:28.69    2:37.87        
                  31.16     1:10.21 (39.05)     1:52.56 (42.35)     2:37.87 (45.31)
 -- Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:17.61         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  29.99     1:04.35 (34.36)     1:39.11 (34.76)          DQ (36.75)
 -- Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.98         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  32.73     1:09.61 (36.88)     1:49.86 (40.25)          DQ (40.00)
 -- Papsco, Nicole J    17 HAA-MR               2:09.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Weiss, Jessica M    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Conforti, Samantha  16 PATS-MR              2:33.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:58.29  11/18/2005 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                2:00.99  JRN
                2:03.99  JRNB
                2:08.49  NCSA
                2:11.69  SCS
                2:29.99  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Sierra T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.59    2:09.58 SCS     20  
                  27.97     1:00.28 (32.31)     1:38.98 (38.70)     2:09.58 (30.60)
  2 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.70    2:14.95 QUAL    17  
                  28.89     1:03.46 (34.57)     1:43.73 (40.27)     2:14.95 (31.22)
  3 Belovsky, Mia P     15 COND-MR              2:18.03    2:15.92 QUAL    16  
                  28.87     1:04.08 (35.21)     1:45.30 (41.22)     2:15.92 (30.62)
  4 Lucas, Marie E      18 LIAC-MR              2:14.04    2:15.93 QUAL    15  
                  29.97     1:05.10 (35.13)     1:45.27 (40.17)     2:15.93 (30.66)
  5 Lawson, Taylor S    16 COND-MR              2:18.46    2:16.12 QUAL    14  
                  30.27     1:06.71 (36.44)     1:43.93 (37.22)     2:16.12 (32.19)
  6 Hall, Julia M       17 LIAC-MR              2:14.03    2:16.35 QUAL    13  
                  29.47     1:03.22 (33.75)     1:44.74 (41.52)     2:16.35 (31.61)
  7 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              2:22.93    2:16.44 QUAL    12  
                  30.39     1:04.47 (34.08)     1:45.14 (40.67)     2:16.44 (31.30)
  8 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR              2:14.78    2:16.51 QUAL    11  
                  28.90     1:02.70 (33.80)     1:44.44 (41.74)     2:16.51 (32.07)
  9 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              2:13.40    2:16.85 QUAL     9  
                  28.77     1:03.69 (34.92)     1:45.83 (42.14)     2:16.85 (31.02)
 10 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR               2:18.44    2:16.97 QUAL     7  
                  29.43     1:03.95 (34.52)     1:45.65 (41.70)     2:16.97 (31.32)
 11 Green, Katherine M  17 CSC-MR               2:16.66    2:17.01 QUAL     6  
                  28.79     1:03.73 (34.94)     1:44.64 (40.91)     2:17.01 (32.37)
 12 Wong, Natalie L     15 UNLIA-MR             2:13.13    2:17.54 QUAL     5  
                  28.76     1:03.09 (34.33)     1:45.03 (41.94)     2:17.54 (32.51)
 13 Moody, Sophie P     17 NYCC-MR              2:16.09    2:17.79 QUAL     4  
                  29.43     1:03.96 (34.53)     1:47.05 (43.09)     2:17.79 (30.74)
 14 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.60    2:17.83 QUAL     2.5
                  29.11     1:02.57 (33.46)     1:45.72 (43.15)     2:17.83 (32.11)
 14 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.21    2:17.83 QUAL     2.5
                  30.52     1:05.22 (34.70)     1:46.82 (41.60)     2:17.83 (31.01)
 16 Weiner, Jade R      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.49    2:17.98 QUAL     1  
                  29.58     1:02.88 (33.30)     1:44.12 (41.24)     2:17.98 (33.86)
 17 Walsh, Colleen M    16 COND-MR              2:17.11    2:18.46 QUAL   
                  29.21     1:04.43 (35.22)     1:46.85 (42.42)     2:18.46 (31.61)
 18 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          2:16.38    2:18.50 QUAL   
                  29.54     1:05.35 (35.81)     1:45.90 (40.55)     2:18.50 (32.60)
 19 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.88    2:18.63 QUAL   
                  29.57     1:04.53 (34.96)     1:46.61 (42.08)     2:18.63 (32.02)
 20 Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR              2:18.17    2:19.55 QUAL   
                  30.72     1:06.81 (36.09)     1:47.04 (40.23)     2:19.55 (32.51)
 20 Gregorace, Zoe R    17 LIAC-MR              2:12.77    2:19.55 QUAL   
                  29.95     1:07.54 (37.59)     1:47.13 (39.59)     2:19.55 (32.42)
 22 Smerechniak, Jilli  15 IA-MR                2:20.56    2:19.67 QUAL   
                  29.88     1:05.38 (35.50)     1:46.78 (41.40)     2:19.67 (32.89)
 23 Desousa, Dana       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.90    2:19.87 QUAL   
                  31.36     1:07.18 (35.82)     1:47.50 (40.32)     2:19.87 (32.37)
 24 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              2:20.96    2:20.37 QUAL   
                  30.42     1:06.13 (35.71)     1:48.49 (42.36)     2:20.37 (31.88)
 25 Tutone, Marisa A    15 IA-MR                2:22.41    2:20.60 QUAL   
                  31.95     1:05.47 (33.52)     1:47.36 (41.89)     2:20.60 (33.24)
 26 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              2:19.13    2:20.63 QUAL   
                  31.41     1:08.37 (36.96)     1:48.39 (40.02)     2:20.63 (32.24)
 27 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR              2:19.20    2:20.75 QUAL   
                  29.95     1:06.02 (36.07)     1:47.28 (41.26)     2:20.75 (33.47)
 28 Llewellyn, Julia I  16 CSC-MR               2:18.83    2:20.79 QUAL   
                  29.77     1:04.99 (35.22)     1:48.39 (43.40)     2:20.79 (32.40)
 29 Weiss, Jessica M    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.20    2:20.89 QUAL   
                  31.26     1:06.00 (34.74)     1:48.87 (42.87)     2:20.89 (32.02)
 30 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR              2:23.43    2:21.15 QUAL   
                  30.36     1:07.04 (36.68)     1:50.06 (43.02)     2:21.15 (31.09)
 31 Delisio, Abie L     16 RFAC-MR              2:25.36    2:21.16 QUAL   
                  31.61     1:07.95 (36.34)     1:48.18 (40.23)     2:21.16 (32.98)
 32 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  16 NDAC-MR              2:23.93    2:21.50 QUAL   
                  30.47     1:03.68 (33.21)     1:47.71 (44.03)     2:21.50 (33.79)
 33 Emanuel, Taylor C   16 GAEL-MR              2:25.51    2:21.97 QUAL   
                  29.94     1:06.58 (36.64)     1:50.02 (43.44)     2:21.97 (31.95)
 34 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              2:25.40    2:22.02 QUAL   
                  29.47     1:04.99 (35.52)     1:48.31 (43.32)     2:22.02 (33.71)
 35 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR           2:24.99    2:22.11 QUAL   
                  30.28     1:05.42 (35.14)     1:51.14 (45.72)     2:22.11 (30.97)
 36 Weckesser, Kayla N  17 NDAC-MR              2:21.46    2:22.13 QUAL   
                  30.78     1:09.39 (38.61)     1:48.92 (39.53)     2:22.13 (33.21)
 37 Frey, Sophie G      16 CSD-MR               2:16.90    2:22.32 QUAL   
                  30.19     1:05.48 (35.29)     1:48.69 (43.21)     2:22.32 (33.63)
 38 Kleckner, Sabrina   17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.37    2:22.57 QUAL   
                  31.41     1:07.30 (35.89)     1:49.21 (41.91)     2:22.57 (33.36)
 39 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                2:17.57    2:22.76 QUAL   
                  32.48     1:07.09 (34.61)     1:50.34 (43.25)     2:22.76 (32.42)
 40 Bhanji, Ameera      17 RFAC-MR              2:23.88    2:22.80 QUAL   
                  30.22     1:07.25 (37.03)     1:50.36 (43.11)     2:22.80 (32.44)
 41 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                2:21.52    2:22.94 QUAL   
                  32.87     1:06.76 (33.89)     1:50.26 (43.50)     2:22.94 (32.68)
 42 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  16 UNTS-MR              2:24.33    2:23.03 QUAL   
                  31.95     1:07.41 (35.46)     1:50.38 (42.97)     2:23.03 (32.65)
 43 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR              2:23.68    2:23.08 QUAL   
                  29.56     1:04.37 (34.81)     1:50.77 (46.40)     2:23.08 (32.31)
 44 Guerrero, Meg E     17 COND-MR              2:23.84    2:23.14 QUAL   
                  31.43     1:08.89 (37.46)     1:51.65 (42.76)     2:23.14 (31.49)
 45 Crocker, Carolyn A  15 LBA-MR               2:23.52    2:23.27 QUAL   
                  31.96     1:08.26 (36.30)     1:51.54 (43.28)     2:23.27 (31.73)
 46 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.20    2:23.33 QUAL   
                  30.65     1:06.56 (35.91)     1:50.69 (44.13)     2:23.33 (32.64)
 47 Carmody, Erin A     15 VAC-MR               2:23.58    2:23.44 QUAL   
                  30.89     1:06.18 (35.29)     1:50.45 (44.27)     2:23.44 (32.99)
 48 Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR              2:24.71    2:23.54 QUAL   
                  30.46     1:06.34 (35.88)     1:50.08 (43.74)     2:23.54 (33.46)
 49 Callahan, Madeline  15 AG-MR                2:24.45    2:23.61 QUAL   
                  29.86     1:05.60 (35.74)     1:48.77 (43.17)     2:23.61 (34.84)
 50 Stangeby, Hailee M  15 AG-MR                2:23.82    2:23.77 QUAL   
                  31.71     1:08.33 (36.62)     1:50.99 (42.66)     2:23.77 (32.78)
 51 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                2:26.88    2:23.85 QUAL   
                  31.80     1:07.04 (35.24)     1:49.76 (42.72)     2:23.85 (34.09)
 52 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          2:23.21    2:24.44 QUAL   
                  31.36     1:08.18 (36.82)     1:50.05 (41.87)     2:24.44 (34.39)
 53 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          2:16.87    2:24.46 QUAL   
                  31.05     1:08.66 (37.61)     1:50.42 (41.76)     2:24.46 (34.04)
 54 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR               2:18.86    2:24.81 QUAL   
                  30.43     1:09.66 (39.23)     1:52.11 (42.45)     2:24.81 (32.70)
 55 Cole, Caroline M    17 NBS-MR               2:22.41    2:25.02 QUAL   
                  32.45     1:07.97 (35.52)     1:52.19 (44.22)     2:25.02 (32.83)
 56 Ostrofsky, Miki     16 CFJV-MR              2:23.49    2:25.08 QUAL   
                  32.57     1:10.12 (37.55)     1:51.16 (41.04)     2:25.08 (33.92)
 57 Gonzalez, Kassey    16 PATS-MR              2:25.97    2:25.18 QUAL   
                  30.40     1:05.48 (35.08)     1:50.48 (45.00)     2:25.18 (34.70)
 58 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.27    2:25.24 QUAL   
                  31.99     1:08.29 (36.30)     1:53.73 (45.44)     2:25.24 (31.51)
 59 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:22.33    2:25.34 QUAL   
                  31.94     1:07.85 (35.91)     1:53.52 (45.67)     2:25.34 (31.82)
 60 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR              2:24.03    2:25.50 QUAL   
                  30.04     1:06.84 (36.80)     1:52.97 (46.13)     2:25.50 (32.53)
 61 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.27    2:25.54 QUAL   
                  31.31     1:08.56 (37.25)     1:52.80 (44.24)     2:25.54 (32.74)
 62 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR              2:24.29    2:25.68 QUAL   
                  32.65     1:12.70 (40.05)     1:53.77 (41.07)     2:25.68 (31.91)
 63 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          2:25.16    2:25.70 QUAL   
                  30.38     1:06.63 (36.25)     1:52.40 (45.77)     2:25.70 (33.30)
 64 Mannle, Kathryn L   16 LBA-MR               2:25.18    2:25.99 QUAL   
                  32.19     1:10.13 (37.94)     1:52.82 (42.69)     2:25.99 (33.17)
 65 Chu, Jasmine        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.39    2:26.13 QUAL   
                  31.39     1:08.99 (37.60)     1:52.46 (43.47)     2:26.13 (33.67)
 65 Kang, Madeline J    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.05    2:26.13 QUAL   
                  32.18     1:10.36 (38.18)     1:53.82 (43.46)     2:26.13 (32.31)
 67 Kuhn, Abby C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.06    2:26.15 QUAL   
                  32.94     1:10.45 (37.51)     1:51.97 (41.52)     2:26.15 (34.18)
 68 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.66    2:26.19 QUAL   
                  30.73     1:08.40 (37.67)     1:51.16 (42.76)     2:26.19 (35.03)
 68 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              2:24.20    2:26.19 QUAL   
                  30.66     1:07.51 (36.85)     1:52.21 (44.70)     2:26.19 (33.98)
 70 Raciti, Krista M    17 COND-MR              2:21.48    2:26.32 QUAL   
                  31.19     1:08.64 (37.45)     1:51.30 (42.66)     2:26.32 (35.02)
 71 Tetlak, Samantha T  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.64    2:26.39 QUAL   
                  32.85     1:09.00 (36.15)     1:53.21 (44.21)     2:26.39 (33.18)
 72 Morgan, Alice T     15 NBS-MR               2:25.50    2:26.43 QUAL   
                  29.80     1:06.12 (36.32)     1:52.38 (46.26)     2:26.43 (34.05)
 73 Quezada, Betsy D    17 RFAC-MR              2:23.33    2:26.79 QUAL   
                  30.85     1:06.99 (36.14)     1:52.53 (45.54)     2:26.79 (34.26)
 74 Chiera, Madelyn L   16 NDAC-MR              2:29.92    2:26.83 QUAL   
                  29.90     1:06.31 (36.41)     1:53.45 (47.14)     2:26.83 (33.38)
 75 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR              2:26.75    2:26.86 QUAL   
                  33.59     1:10.04 (36.45)     1:53.94 (43.90)     2:26.86 (32.92)
 76 Reynolds, Margaret  16 HAA-MR               2:23.56    2:26.87 QUAL   
                  31.41     1:09.61 (38.20)     1:53.38 (43.77)     2:26.87 (33.49)
 77 Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR              2:27.83    2:26.88 QUAL   
                  30.69     1:07.67 (36.98)     1:52.47 (44.80)     2:26.88 (34.41)
 78 Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR     2:25.99    2:27.14 QUAL   
                  31.93     1:09.37 (37.44)     1:54.64 (45.27)     2:27.14 (32.50)
 79 Blum, Alyssa N      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.00    2:27.29 QUAL   
                  30.57     1:07.19 (36.62)     1:54.35 (47.16)     2:27.29 (32.94)
 80 Kallansrude, Kaitl  17 BBSC-MR              2:23.99    2:27.35 QUAL   
                  32.49     1:11.33 (38.84)     1:52.89 (41.56)     2:27.35 (34.46)
 81 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              2:24.74    2:27.60 QUAL   
                  30.80     1:11.06 (40.26)     1:53.55 (42.49)     2:27.60 (34.05)
 82 Montes, Adrianna    16 UNRIS-MR             2:28.89    2:27.67 QUAL   
                  31.72     1:10.92 (39.20)     1:53.95 (43.03)     2:27.67 (33.72)
 83 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.13    2:27.96 QUAL   
                  32.24     1:10.30 (38.06)     1:55.33 (45.03)     2:27.96 (32.63)
 84 Regenauer, Emma A   16 DA-MR                2:28.05    2:27.97 QUAL   
                  32.67     1:09.73 (37.06)     1:54.99 (45.26)     2:27.97 (32.98)
 85 Izzo, Sarah J       18 NDAC-MR              2:29.21    2:28.23 QUAL   
                  31.36     1:11.40 (40.04)     1:52.55 (41.15)     2:28.23 (35.68)
 85 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.39    2:28.23 QUAL   
                  32.04     1:10.22 (38.18)     1:56.11 (45.89)     2:28.23 (32.12)
 87 Palikuca, Emmanuel  17 PATS-MR              2:24.41    2:28.25 QUAL   
                  33.27     1:12.35 (39.08)     1:53.94 (41.59)     2:28.25 (34.31)
 88 Capalbo, Nicolette  15 SSL-MR               2:24.58    2:28.51 QUAL   
                  31.46     1:07.90 (36.44)     1:54.06 (46.16)     2:28.51 (34.45)
 89 Shen, Karen         17 NYSA-MR              2:25.19    2:28.52 QUAL   
                  33.11     1:09.39 (36.28)     1:53.92 (44.53)     2:28.52 (34.60)
 90 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.25    2:28.62 QUAL   
                  31.96     1:09.10 (37.14)     1:54.55 (45.45)     2:28.62 (34.07)
 91 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              2:28.04    2:28.64 QUAL   
                  31.61     1:09.23 (37.62)     1:54.46 (45.23)     2:28.64 (34.18)
 92 Seidman, Jessica A  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.84    2:29.16 QUAL   
                  32.83     1:09.44 (36.61)     1:55.59 (46.15)     2:29.16 (33.57)
 93 Liu, Serina         16 NCAC-MR              2:28.71    2:29.20 QUAL   
                  33.74     1:11.46 (37.72)     1:55.33 (43.87)     2:29.20 (33.87)
 94 Lee, Nicole E       16 BBSC-MR              2:28.71    2:29.42 QUAL   
                  30.96     1:08.36 (37.40)     1:55.16 (46.80)     2:29.42 (34.26)
 94 Lillian, Ava S      18 AG-MR                2:28.05    2:29.42 QUAL   
                  32.87     1:10.63 (37.76)     1:55.25 (44.62)     2:29.42 (34.17)
 96 Smith, Sabine C     15 RFAC-MR              2:29.00    2:29.46 QUAL   
                  33.08     1:09.96 (36.88)     1:56.52 (46.56)     2:29.46 (32.94)
 97 Shea, Kayla         15 SSL-MR               2:25.01    2:29.55 QUAL   
                  30.74     1:09.05 (38.31)     1:54.35 (45.30)     2:29.55 (35.20)
 98 Guastella, Emma     18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.25    2:29.62 QUAL   
                  32.58     1:10.79 (38.21)     1:55.17 (44.38)     2:29.62 (34.45)
 99 Boddie, Erin E      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.27    2:29.77 QUAL   
                  15.85                             1:54.72 ( )     2:29.77 (35.05)
100 Niggl, Haley J      15 CFJV-MR              2:26.77    2:30.06        
                  31.85     1:10.28 (38.43)     1:55.48 (45.20)     2:30.06 (34.58)
101 Mejia, Nicole       17 IA-MR                2:23.33    2:30.49        
                  31.24     1:09.75 (38.51)     1:55.96 (46.21)     2:30.49 (34.53)
102 O'Reilly, Maggie R  15 GAEL-MR              2:29.67    2:31.22        
                  31.08     1:09.30 (38.22)     1:56.24 (46.94)     2:31.22 (34.98)
103 Tonna, Mary E       15 BBSC-MR              2:29.75    2:31.23        
                  33.68     1:12.73 (39.05)     1:58.20 (45.47)     2:31.23 (33.03)
104 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR              2:26.74    2:31.32        
                  33.65     1:11.78 (38.13)     1:56.70 (44.92)     2:31.32 (34.62)
105 Conforti, Samantha  16 PATS-MR              2:29.50    2:32.32        
                  32.16     1:11.95 (39.79)     1:57.15 (45.20)     2:32.32 (35.17)
106 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          2:29.28    2:32.53        
                  33.49     1:11.33 (37.84)     1:56.63 (45.30)     2:32.53 (35.90)
107 Ambrosio, Wendy J   16 RedTails-MR          2:29.55    2:35.69        
                  33.70     1:15.17 (41.47)     2:00.25 (45.08)     2:35.69 (35.44)
108 Jiran, Ashley N     17 IA-MR                2:26.58    2:36.38        
                  34.19     1:13.27 (39.08)     2:00.47 (47.20)     2:36.38 (35.91)
 -- Litvinsky, Sarah C  15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:14.51         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          2:20.46         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   4:10.50   3/10/2005 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                4:15.59  JRN
                4:22.09  JRNB
                4:29.99  NCSA
                4:38.39  SCS
                5:23.29  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  5:23.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E      18 LIAC-MR              4:40.09    4:41.28 QUAL    20  
                  30.14     1:04.47 (34.33)     1:41.28 (36.81)     2:17.55 (36.27)
        2:57.82 (40.27)     3:38.24 (40.42)     4:10.01 (31.77)     4:41.28 (31.27)
  2 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:43.13    4:42.93 QUAL    17  
                  29.36     1:03.41 (34.05)     1:39.52 (36.11)     2:14.76 (35.24)
        2:56.30 (41.54)     3:38.77 (42.47)     4:11.36 (32.59)     4:42.93 (31.57)
  3 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 LIAC-MR              4:42.10    4:43.65 QUAL    16  
                  29.94     1:04.12 (34.18)     1:40.52 (36.40)     2:16.19 (35.67)
        2:58.50 (42.31)     3:41.33 (42.83)     4:13.01 (31.68)     4:43.65 (30.64)
  4 NG, Sydney          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:51.14    4:44.78 QUAL    15  
                  30.31     1:05.68 (35.37)     1:41.30 (35.62)     2:14.60 (33.30)
        2:57.46 (42.86)     3:41.97 (44.51)     4:13.95 (31.98)     4:44.78 (30.83)
  5 Venice, Charissa L  18 Phoenix-MR           4:52.26    4:45.74 QUAL    14  
                  28.94     1:02.60 (33.66)     1:40.07 (37.47)     2:16.86 (36.79)
        2:58.63 (41.77)     3:41.34 (42.71)     4:14.10 (32.76)     4:45.74 (31.64)
  6 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              4:59.23    4:46.11 QUAL    13  
                  31.87     1:06.86 (34.99)     1:42.71 (35.85)     2:18.03 (35.32)
        2:59.82 (41.79)     3:41.71 (41.89)     4:14.73 (33.02)     4:46.11 (31.38)
  7 Belovsky, Mia P     15 COND-MR              4:57.17    4:46.97 QUAL    12  
                  28.44     1:03.01 (34.57)     1:40.09 (37.08)     2:15.81 (35.72)
        2:58.76 (42.95)     3:42.54 (43.78)     4:15.52 (32.98)     4:46.97 (31.45)
  8 Lawson, Taylor S    16 COND-MR              4:49.71    4:49.03 QUAL    11  
                  31.92     1:06.68 (34.76)     1:46.18 (39.50)     2:25.11 (38.93)
        3:03.09 (37.98)     3:41.58 (38.49)     4:15.84 (34.26)     4:49.03 (33.19)
  9 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 IA-MR                4:41.98    4:49.62 QUAL     9  
                  30.29     1:06.30 (36.01)     1:42.00 (35.70)     2:17.62 (35.62)
        2:59.28 (41.66)     3:41.94 (42.66)     4:16.32 (34.38)     4:49.62 (33.30)
 10 Llewellyn, Janel M  16 AG-MR                5:00.22    4:50.15 QUAL     7  
                  31.02     1:06.73 (35.71)     1:43.46 (36.73)     2:19.41 (35.95)
        3:00.83 (41.42)     3:42.60 (41.77)     4:17.25 (34.65)     4:50.15 (32.90)
 11 Hall, Julia M       17 LIAC-MR              4:46.09    4:50.35 QUAL     6  
                  30.55     1:06.39 (35.84)     1:43.51 (37.12)     2:20.67 (37.16)
        3:01.65 (40.98)     3:43.69 (42.04)     4:17.33 (33.64)     4:50.35 (33.02)
 12 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          4:43.04    4:50.61 QUAL     5  
                  30.18     1:05.97 (35.79)     1:44.88 (38.91)     2:22.90 (38.02)
        3:04.67 (41.77)     3:47.06 (42.39)     4:19.80 (32.74)     4:50.61 (30.81)
 13 Faust, Christina    15 Badger-MR            4:56.73    4:50.68 QUAL     4  
                  30.22     1:05.13 (34.91)     1:41.66 (36.53)     2:18.63 (36.97)
        3:03.01 (44.38)     3:47.62 (44.61)     4:20.13 (32.51)     4:50.68 (30.55)
 14 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR              4:53.33    4:51.21 QUAL     3  
                  30.37     1:05.62 (35.25)     1:41.72 (36.10)     2:17.35 (35.63)
        3:02.28 (44.93)     3:47.77 (45.49)     4:20.02 (32.25)     4:51.21 (31.19)
 15 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.15    4:51.25 QUAL     2  
                  30.56     1:05.51 (34.95)     1:42.86 (37.35)     2:19.07 (36.21)
        3:01.80 (42.73)     3:44.48 (42.68)     4:18.69 (34.21)     4:51.25 (32.56)
 16 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR               4:59.10    4:52.07 QUAL     1  
                  31.65     1:08.61 (36.96)     1:47.00 (38.39)     2:24.69 (37.69)
        3:05.63 (40.94)     3:47.77 (42.14)     4:20.96 (33.19)     4:52.07 (31.11)
 17 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              4:58.20    4:53.33 QUAL   
                  30.84     1:07.08 (36.24)     1:44.95 (37.87)     2:21.97 (37.02)
        3:03.13 (41.16)     3:45.53 (42.40)     4:20.05 (34.52)     4:53.33 (33.28)
 18 Stangeby, Hailee M  15 AG-MR                4:58.17    4:54.86 QUAL   
                  31.38     1:08.36 (36.98)     1:46.68 (38.32)     2:23.60 (36.92)
        3:04.68 (41.08)     3:47.01 (42.33)     4:21.78 (34.77)     4:54.86 (33.08)
 19 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:51.74    4:54.99 QUAL   
                  29.70     1:04.34 (34.64)     1:41.05 (36.71)     2:17.86 (36.81)
        3:02.25 (44.39)     3:47.45 (45.20)     4:21.37 (33.92)     4:54.99 (33.62)
 20 Mullin, Riley       15 Badger-MR            5:00.19    4:55.45 QUAL   
                  30.34     1:05.00 (34.66)     1:42.69 (37.69)     2:20.00 (37.31)
        3:03.48 (43.48)     3:47.98 (44.50)     4:22.08 (34.10)     4:55.45 (33.37)
 21 Delisio, Abie L     16 RFAC-MR              4:58.55    4:55.60 QUAL   
                  31.83     1:08.08 (36.25)     1:46.23 (38.15)     2:24.05 (37.82)
        3:05.98 (41.93)     3:48.72 (42.74)     4:22.93 (34.21)     4:55.60 (32.67)
 22 Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR              4:55.33    4:56.28 QUAL   
                  31.47     1:07.21 (35.74)     1:45.79 (38.58)     2:23.49 (37.70)
        3:05.32 (41.83)     3:48.06 (42.74)     4:22.02 (33.96)     4:56.28 (34.26)
 23 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              4:50.21    4:56.34 QUAL   
                  31.97     1:07.88 (35.91)     1:46.73 (38.85)     2:24.62 (37.89)
        3:06.15 (41.53)     3:47.93 (41.78)     4:22.32 (34.39)     4:56.34 (34.02)
 24 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.75    4:57.08 QUAL   
                  30.07     1:05.99 (35.92)     1:44.02 (38.03)     2:21.79 (37.77)
        3:06.97 (45.18)     3:52.28 (45.31)     4:24.72 (32.44)     4:57.08 (32.36)
 25 Crocker, Carolyn A  15 LBA-MR               5:07.19    4:57.57 QUAL   
                  32.80     1:11.36 (38.56)     1:48.82 (37.46)     2:25.98 (37.16)
        3:09.30 (43.32)     3:52.83 (43.53)     4:25.58 (32.75)     4:57.57 (31.99)
 26 Desousa, Dana       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:54.31    4:58.57 QUAL   
                  31.84     1:09.50 (37.66)     1:47.60 (38.10)     2:25.24 (37.64)
        3:06.98 (41.74)     3:49.62 (42.64)     4:25.11 (35.49)     4:58.57 (33.46)
 27 Barlao, Charmaine-  16 MWSC-MR              5:01.59    5:00.39 QUAL   
                  30.71     1:06.47 (35.76)     1:45.28 (38.81)     2:23.18 (37.90)
        3:07.40 (44.22)     3:52.41 (45.01)     4:26.82 (34.41)     5:00.39 (33.57)
 28 Reilly, Rosie B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:44.46    5:00.90 QUAL   
                  32.65     1:10.56 (37.91)     1:50.92 (40.36)     2:30.92 (40.00)
        3:11.19 (40.27)     3:52.89 (41.70)     4:27.78 (34.89)     5:00.90 (33.12)
 29 Carmody, Erin A     15 VAC-MR               5:02.12    5:02.00 QUAL   
                  30.99     1:08.09 (37.10)     1:44.76 (36.67)     2:20.98 (36.22)
        3:06.97 (45.99)     3:53.93 (46.96)     4:28.41 (34.48)     5:02.00 (33.59)
 30 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR               4:59.54    5:02.40 QUAL   
                  31.25     1:07.27 (36.02)     1:44.25 (36.98)     2:21.81 (37.56)
        3:05.66 (43.85)     3:51.04 (45.38)     4:26.88 (35.84)     5:02.40 (35.52)
 31 Mannle, Kathryn L   16 LBA-MR               5:11.66    5:02.87 QUAL   
                  32.88     1:11.18 (38.30)     1:50.85 (39.67)     2:28.47 (37.62)
        3:11.11 (42.64)     3:54.27 (43.16)     4:29.01 (34.74)     5:02.87 (33.86)
 32 Frey, Sophie G      16 CSD-MR               4:57.51    5:02.93 QUAL   
                  31.57     1:06.07 (34.50)     1:43.24 (37.17)     2:20.20 (36.96)
        3:04.39 (44.19)     3:51.13 (46.74)     4:27.07 (35.94)     5:02.93 (35.86)
 33 Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR              5:04.63    5:03.65 QUAL   
                  31.46     1:08.14 (36.68)     1:47.63 (39.49)     2:25.32 (37.69)
        3:09.82 (44.50)     3:55.22 (45.40)     4:30.15 (34.93)     5:03.65 (33.50)
 34 Weckesser, Kayla N  17 NDAC-MR              5:01.87    5:03.91 QUAL   
                  30.66     1:07.11 (36.45)     1:46.33 (39.22)     2:24.80 (38.47)
        3:08.31 (43.51)     3:51.51 (43.20)     4:28.78 (37.27)     5:03.91 (35.13)
 35 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR              4:56.02    5:03.92 QUAL   
                  31.27     1:08.98 (37.71)     1:47.48 (38.50)     2:25.41 (37.93)
        3:09.07 (43.66)     3:53.93 (44.86)     4:29.06 (35.13)     5:03.92 (34.86)
 36 Mejia, Nicole       17 IA-MR                5:14.11    5:04.41 QUAL   
                  30.88     1:07.34 (36.46)     1:47.22 (39.88)     2:25.54 (38.32)
        3:09.39 (43.85)     3:54.53 (45.14)     4:30.12 (35.59)     5:04.41 (34.29)
 37 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          4:59.71    5:04.84 QUAL   
                  30.99     1:06.55 (35.56)     1:45.16 (38.61)     2:23.55 (38.39)
        3:09.75 (46.20)     3:56.80 (47.05)     4:30.65 (33.85)     5:04.84 (34.19)
 38 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village-MR     4:51.53    5:05.64 QUAL   
                  34.89     1:16.05 (41.16)     1:55.19 (39.14)     2:32.89 (37.70)
        3:14.28 (41.39)     3:56.98 (42.70)     4:31.81 (34.83)     5:05.64 (33.83)
 39 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          5:04.42    5:05.77 QUAL   
                  31.91     1:09.25 (37.34)     1:49.41 (40.16)     2:27.77 (38.36)
        3:09.65 (41.88)     3:53.27 (43.62)     4:30.23 (36.96)     5:05.77 (35.54)
 40 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:15.91    5:05.93 QUAL   
                  31.75     1:11.40 (39.65)     1:50.05 (38.65)     2:28.72 (38.67)
        3:14.06 (45.34)     3:58.61 (44.55)     4:32.15 (33.54)     5:05.93 (33.78)
 41 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR              5:14.38    5:06.23 QUAL   
                  32.27     1:09.43 (37.16)     1:51.64 (42.21)     2:32.16 (40.52)
        3:15.07 (42.91)     3:58.40 (43.33)     4:33.08 (34.68)     5:06.23 (33.15)
 42 Callahan, Madeline  15 AG-MR                5:06.80    5:06.88 QUAL   
                  31.11     1:08.83 (37.72)     1:47.54 (38.71)     2:25.21 (37.67)
        3:10.19 (44.98)     3:55.30 (45.11)     4:31.49 (36.19)     5:06.88 (35.39)
 43 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.88    5:07.01 QUAL   
                  31.86     1:08.04 (36.18)     1:48.46 (40.42)     2:27.59 (39.13)
        3:10.99 (43.40)     3:55.21 (44.22)     4:32.02 (36.81)     5:07.01 (34.99)
 44 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              5:07.35    5:07.84 QUAL   
                  31.38     1:10.46 (39.08)     1:50.98 (40.52)     2:32.26 (41.28)
        3:14.19 (41.93)     3:57.97 (43.78)     4:33.71 (35.74)     5:07.84 (34.13)
 45 Desiderio, Anna N   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:07.30    5:09.49 QUAL   
                  32.78     1:10.30 (37.52)     1:48.51 (38.21)     2:27.05 (38.54)
        3:14.34 (47.29)     4:00.63 (46.29)     4:35.88 (35.25)     5:09.49 (33.61)
 46 Dabrowski, Olivia   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:10.31    5:11.82 QUAL   
                  32.52     1:11.54 (39.02)     1:50.95 (39.41)     2:29.43 (38.48)
        3:14.62 (45.19)     4:01.46 (46.84)     4:37.17 (35.71)     5:11.82 (34.65)
 47 Bhanji, Ameera      17 RFAC-MR              4:57.81    5:12.02 QUAL   
                  31.63     1:07.02 (35.39)     1:47.41 (40.39)     2:26.79 (39.38)
        3:11.74 (44.95)     3:59.24 (47.50)     4:36.55 (37.31)     5:12.02 (35.47)
 48 Kuhn, Abby C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:06.47    5:12.31 QUAL   
                  34.62     1:14.12 (39.50)     1:52.50 (38.38)     2:31.79 (39.29)
        3:14.17 (42.38)     3:56.48 (42.31)     4:32.99 (36.51)     5:12.31 (39.32)
 49 Miller, Rachel A    15 NBS-MR               5:21.59    5:12.75 QUAL   
                  33.93     1:12.68 (38.75)     1:51.92 (39.24)     2:31.69 (39.77)
        3:16.54 (44.85)     4:01.03 (44.49)     4:37.36 (36.33)     5:12.75 (35.39)
 50 Raciti, Krista M    17 COND-MR              5:16.60    5:13.78 QUAL   
                  33.53     1:12.65 (39.12)     1:51.47 (38.82)     2:29.83 (38.36)
        3:13.60 (43.77)     3:57.37 (43.77)     4:39.01 (41.64)     5:13.78 (34.77)
 51 Doyle, Bethany E    16 CSD-MR               5:14.02    5:14.06 QUAL   
                  32.02     1:08.21 (36.19)     1:48.33 (40.12)     2:26.56 (38.23)
        3:14.93 (48.37)     4:03.85 (48.92)     4:39.68 (35.83)     5:14.06 (34.38)
 52 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                5:09.62    5:14.31 QUAL   
                  32.86     1:13.20 (40.34)     1:50.99 (37.79)     2:28.18 (37.19)
        3:14.53 (46.35)     4:00.81 (46.28)     4:37.91 (37.10)     5:14.31 (36.40)
 53 Cho, Jessica J      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:07.04    5:15.69 QUAL   
                  33.96     1:12.89 (38.93)     1:53.55 (40.66)     2:33.89 (40.34)
        3:18.06 (44.17)     4:02.60 (44.54)     4:39.48 (36.88)     5:15.69 (36.21)
 54 Yates, Madison D    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:21.71    5:16.00 QUAL   
                  35.14     1:14.65 (39.51)     1:52.33 (37.68)     2:29.92 (37.59)
        3:19.37 (49.45)     4:06.75 (47.38)     4:42.09 (35.34)     5:16.00 (33.91)
 55 Boddie, Erin E      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:06.02    5:18.06 QUAL   
                  32.89     1:11.66 (38.77)     1:52.79 (41.13)     2:33.43 (40.64)
        3:18.45 (45.02)     4:04.90 (46.45)     4:41.78 (36.88)     5:18.06 (36.28)
 56 Visintin, Nichole   15 Three Village-MR     5:17.93    5:21.09 QUAL   
                  33.85     1:16.19 (42.34)     1:56.59 (40.40)     2:36.29 (39.70)
        3:21.76 (45.47)     4:08.77 (47.01)     4:44.95 (36.18)     5:21.09 (36.14)
 57 Bogdanski, Julia M  17 Three Village-MR     5:19.59    5:22.49 QUAL   
                  35.15     1:18.50 (43.35)     1:56.62 (38.12)     2:34.84 (38.22)
        3:22.40 (47.56)     4:10.61 (48.21)     4:46.30 (35.69)     5:22.49 (36.19)
 58 Mamone, Julia A     15 Twisters-MR          5:21.80    5:25.08        
                  33.97     1:15.26 (41.29)     1:54.14 (38.88)     2:32.42 (38.28)
        3:22.68 (50.26)     4:13.12 (50.44)     4:49.17 (36.05)     5:25.08 (35.91)
 59 Shen, Karen         17 NYSA-MR              5:09.92    5:26.86        
                  33.54     1:14.87 (41.33)     1:52.53 (37.66)     2:31.69 (39.16)
        3:20.35 (48.66)     4:11.00 (50.65)     4:49.51 (38.51)     5:26.86 (37.35)
 -- Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR              5:18.91         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Hartigan, Meghan C  16 SSL-MR               5:13.88         DQ        
 -- Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                5:04.26        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR               5:15.19        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:36.30   3/20/2012 Team Suffolk, TS-MR                        
                          C. Koch, C. Lulley, J. Koch, S. Lulley,          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:40.60    1:40.54         40  
     1) Slattery, Meghan C 15           2) Tutone, Marisa A 15            
     3) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 17        4) Horan, Julia E 15              
                  25.19       50.69 (25.50)     1:15.55 (24.86)     1:40.54 (24.99)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:42.28    1:40.63         34  
     1) Belovsky, Mia P 15              2) Guerrero, Meg E 17             
     3) Freeman, Cassie N 15            4) Sweet, Lauren A 16             
                  25.47       51.03 (25.56)     1:16.13 (25.10)     1:40.63 (24.50)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:43.26    1:42.00         32  
     1) Ye, Ashley H 15                 2) Hall, Julia M 17               
     3) Lucas, Marie E 18               4) Silva, Giulianna E 17          
                  26.09       51.64 (25.55)     1:17.38 (25.74)     1:42.00 (24.62)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:43.33    1:42.57         30  
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 15            2) Almeida, Gabriela 15           
     3) Lee, Anna 16                    4) WU, Samantha 16                
                  26.28       52.19 (25.91)     1:17.92 (25.73)     1:42.57 (24.65)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:41.24    1:43.75         28  
     1) March, Victoria A 15            2) Ludwicki, Katie R 15           
     3) Peirovani, Armita 18            4) Ludwicki, Kristin E 17         
                  26.94       52.01 (25.07)     1:18.26 (26.25)     1:43.75 (25.49)
  6 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:44.35    1:43.86         26  
     1) Koehler, Sierra M 15            2) Stanton, Grace S 18            
     3) Llewellyn, Julia I 16           4) Green, Katherine M 17          
                  28.23       51.48 (23.25)     1:18.83 (27.35)     1:43.86 (25.03)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:42.77    1:43.92         24  
     1) LU, Elizabeth J 15              2) Heaney, Finola M 15            
     3) Chu, Jasmine 15                 4) Kang, Madeline J 15            
                  26.21       52.36 (26.15)     1:18.76 (26.40)     1:43.92 (25.16)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 1:44.50    1:43.99         22  
     1) Cohen, Olivia M 16              2) Blum, Alyssa N 15              
     3) Johnson, Meredith 15            4) Mauro, Sabrina 15              
                  26.50       52.70 (26.20)     1:18.47 (25.77)     1:43.99 (25.52)
  9 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:45.01    1:44.49         18  
     1) Mackrel, Naima J 15             2) Fisher, Kristin M 16           
     3) Chiera, Madelyn L 16            4) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E 16       
                  25.60       52.13 (26.53)     1:18.81 (26.68)     1:44.49 (25.68)
 10 Condors-MR  'B'                             1:46.10    1:44.54         14  
     1) Walsh, Colleen M 16             2) Medina, Melissa 16             
     3) Raciti, Krista M 17             4) Raphael, Michaela A 16         
                  26.62       52.90 (26.28)     1:19.25 (26.35)     1:44.54 (25.29)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:46.32    1:44.84         12  
     1) Chan, Kimberly R 15             2) Gregorace, Zoe R 17            
     3) Kaplan, Stephanie R 15          4) Roberti, Joleen K 16           
                  26.22       52.42 (26.20)     1:19.07 (26.65)     1:44.84 (25.77)
 12 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:45.48    1:44.86         10  
                  26.52       52.50 (25.98)     1:18.48 (25.98)     1:44.86 (26.38)
 13 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:43.28    1:44.93          8  
     1) Palikuca, Emmanuelle 17         2) Donabie, Alana R 15            
     3) Buitekant, Emily E 15           4) Lam, Donna 16                  
                  26.97       53.53 (26.56)     1:19.94 (26.41)     1:44.93 (24.99)
 14 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'              1:49.17    1:45.31          6  
     1) Coffin, Hannah R 17             2) Nikolski, Grace M 16           
     3) Wendling, Alex K 17             4) Noble, Allison E 15            
                  27.20       52.25 (25.05)     1:19.34 (27.09)     1:45.31 (25.97)
 15 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:47.30    1:45.62          4  
     1) Elmassry, Jasmine 15            2) Lou, Erica 15                  
     3) Markunas, Rebecca R 15          4) Phang, Yee C 16                
                  26.40       53.16 (26.76)     1:19.50 (26.34)     1:45.62 (26.12)
 16 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           1:46.27    1:46.02          2  
     1) Feighery, Aisling R 17          2) Dillon, Claire 17              
     3) Ostrofsky, Miki 16              4) Adams, Skylar R 15             
                  26.46       53.04 (26.58)     1:20.38 (27.34)     1:46.02 (25.64)
 17 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             1:45.27    1:46.76        
     1) Makovic, Tiffany 16             2) McClung, Taylor R 16           
     3) Conrad, Alyssa R 15             4) Kerrich, Zoe A 17              
                  27.52       54.69 (27.17)     1:22.10 (27.41)     1:46.76 (24.66)
 18 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        1:46.05    1:47.63        
     1) Lee, Nicole E 16                2) Giuliani, Jessica H 15         
     3) Crespo, Sarah M 16              4) Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 17      
                  26.57       54.28 (27.71)     1:20.41 (26.13)     1:47.63 (27.22)
 19 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           1:47.71    1:48.26        
     1) Hutzelmann, Denali M 15         2) Lillian, Ava S 18              
     3) Brandt, Lexi M 16               4) Dexter, Marisa N 16            
                  27.15       54.61 (27.46)     1:21.30 (26.69)     1:48.26 (26.96)
 20 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:37.96    1:48.64        
     1) Chan, Sarah P 15                2) Bogdanski, Julia M 17          
     3) McNair, Meaghan F 15            4) Sarubbi, Lara N 16             
                  27.40       54.84 (27.44)     1:21.48 (26.64)     1:48.64 (27.16)
 21 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          1:48.80    1:49.33        
     1) Feinblatt, Carly H 16           2) Weiss, Jessica M 15            
     3) Damsky, Abigail 18              4) Young, Nathalie H 16           
                  26.83       53.96 (27.13)     1:22.20 (28.24)     1:49.33 (27.13)
 22 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'      1:51.12    1:51.13        
     1) Rendon, Jazmin 15               2) Izzo, Sarah J 18               
     3) Sistare, Kate M 16              4) Weckesser, Kayla N 17          
                  27.27       56.39 (29.12)     1:23.98 (27.59)     1:51.13 (27.15)
 23 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'        1:51.52    1:52.12        
     1) Tonna, Mary E 15                2) DiMarinis, Brooke T 17         
     3) Messinger, Melanie R 16         4) Mattei, Theresa M 16           
                  28.13       56.17 (28.04)     1:24.95 (28.78)     1:52.12 (27.17)
 24 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        1:54.50    1:53.30        
     1) Oczos, Gabrielle 15             2) Anderson, Mary Jane J 17       
     3) Hafez, Liela A 15               4) Bianco, Sara E 16              
                  28.74       56.70 (27.96)     1:25.07 (28.37)     1:53.30 (28.23)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   3:28.21    4/2/2009 Empire Aquatic Swim Team, EAST-MR          
                         
M.D'Arcy, M.Hogan, E.Pangilinan, C.Hunter       
                3:32.09  NCSA
                3:45.79  SCS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                             3:40.60    3:38.14 SCS     40  
     1) Belovsky, Mia P 15              2) Freeman, Cassie N 15           
     3) Walsh, Colleen M 16             4) Sweet, Lauren A 16             
                  25.81       53.76 (53.76)     1:20.20 (26.44)     1:48.95 (55.19)
        2:15.66 (26.71)     2:44.73 (55.78)     3:10.43 (25.70)     3:38.14 (53.41)
  2 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:37.15    3:39.67 SCS     34  
     1) Boyle, Erin 16                  2) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 17       
     3) Tutone, Marisa A 15             4) Horan, Julia E 15              
                  26.74       54.95 (54.95)     1:21.34 (26.39)     1:49.41 (54.46)
        2:15.78 (26.37)     2:44.95 (55.54)     3:10.78 (25.83)     3:39.67 (54.72)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:43.20    3:43.97 SCS     32  
     1) Hall, Julia M 17                2) Chan, Kimberly R 15            
     3) Roberti, Joleen K 16            4) Silva, Giulianna E 17          
                  27.84       57.91 (57.91)     1:24.50 (26.59)     1:52.91 (55.00)
        2:19.76 (26.85)     2:49.78 (56.87)     3:15.58 (25.80)     3:43.97 (54.19)
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:39.10    3:46.70         30  
     1) Ludwicki, Kristin E 17          2) Ludwicki, Katie R 15           
     3) Peirovani, Armita 18            4) Venice, Charissa L 18          
                  26.83       56.40 (56.40)     1:22.64 (26.24)     1:51.77 (55.37)
        2:19.25 (27.48)     2:50.00 (58.23)     3:17.20 (27.20)     3:46.70 (56.70)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:42.98    3:46.78         28  
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 15            2) Elmassry, Jasmine 15           
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 15            4) WU, Samantha 16                
                  27.07       57.06 (57.06)     1:24.65 (27.59)     1:54.88 (57.82)
        2:22.07 (27.19)     2:51.60 (56.72)     3:17.92 (26.32)     3:46.78 (55.18)
  6 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'B'                  3:43.05    3:47.22         26  
     1) Kanfer, Sarah M 15              2) Hahn, Katelyn E 15             
     3) Ripp, Izzy A 15                 4) Smerechniak, Jillian K 15      
                  27.00       56.15 (56.15)     1:22.78 (26.63)     1:51.89 (55.74)
        2:19.54 (27.65)     2:49.31 (57.42)     3:15.97 (26.66)     3:47.22 (57.91)
  7 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:49.80    3:47.92         24  
     1) Mackrel, Naima J 15             2) Fisher, Kristin M 16           
     3) Chiera, Madelyn L 16            4) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E 16       
                  26.75       56.31 (56.31)     1:23.72 (27.41)     1:54.25 (57.94)
        2:21.36 (27.11)     2:51.93 (57.68)     3:18.05 (26.12)     3:47.92 (55.99)
  8 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        3:47.25    3:48.65         22  
     1) Sun, Whitney 16                 2) Lee, Nicole E 16               
     3) Crespo, Sarah M 16              4) Kaefer, Jaimie A 16            
                  27.78       57.46 (57.46)     1:24.50 (27.04)     1:54.87 (57.41)
        2:22.32 (27.45)     2:53.46 (58.59)     3:19.57 (26.11)     3:48.65 (55.19)
  9 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   3:46.46    3:49.37         18  
     1) Buitekant, Emily E 15           2) Donabie, Alana R 15            
     3) Palikuca, Emmanuelle 17         4) Lam, Donna 16                  
                  27.82       57.96 (57.96)     1:25.14 (27.18)     1:55.82 (57.86)
        2:23.63 (27.81)     2:54.96 (59.14)     3:20.64 (25.68)     3:49.37 (54.41)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:42.57    3:49.51         14  
     1) LU, Elizabeth J 15              2) Schillinger, Ally G 15         
     3) Ren, Isabel T 17                4) Heaney, Finola M 15            
                  26.88       55.65 (55.65)     1:24.63 (28.98)   1:55.65 (1:00.00)
        2:22.54 (26.89)     2:52.99 (57.34)     3:19.43 (26.44)     3:49.51 (56.52)
 11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:51.62    3:50.12         12  
     1) Lee, Anna 16                    2) Markunas, Rebecca R 15         
     3) Phang, Yee C 16                 4) Lou, Erica 15                  
                  27.08       57.22 (57.22)     1:24.67 (27.45)     1:55.07 (57.85)
        2:22.38 (27.31)     2:52.26 (57.19)     3:19.35 (27.09)     3:50.12 (57.86)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:45.00    3:50.81         10  
     1) Lucas, Marie E 18               2) Kaplan, Brooke M 17            
     3) Piantanida, Giorgia 15          4) Kaplan, Stephanie R 15         
                  27.11       56.79 (56.79)     1:24.15 (27.36)     1:54.87 (58.08)
        2:22.60 (27.73)     2:52.57 (57.70)     3:20.41 (27.84)     3:50.81 (58.24)
 13 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'              3:58.43    3:50.84          8  
     1) Wendling, Alex K 17             2) Nikolski, Grace M 16           
     3) Coffin, Hannah R 17             4) Noble, Allison E 15            
                  28.36       59.94 (59.94)     1:26.37 (26.43)     1:55.48 (55.54)
        2:22.78 (27.30)     2:53.33 (57.85)     3:20.87 (27.54)     3:50.84 (57.51)
 14 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:45.71    3:50.87          6  
     1) Bhanji, Ameera 17               2) Caldwell, Julia A 16           
     3) Delisio, Abie L 16              4) Reining, Emma R 15             
                  28.45       58.39 (58.39)     1:25.76 (27.37)     1:56.73 (58.34)
        2:22.46 (25.73)     2:52.49 (55.76)     3:20.01 (27.52)     3:50.87 (58.38)
 15 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             4:04.06    3:53.48          4  
     1) McClung, Demi R 15              2) McClung, Taylor R 16           
     3) Wang, Amanda H 16               4) Makovic, Tiffany 16            
                  28.08       57.78 (57.78)     1:25.52 (27.74)     1:56.96 (59.18)
        2:23.21 (26.25)     2:52.13 (55.17)     3:20.93 (28.80)   3:53.48 (1:01.35)
 16 Condors-MR  'B'                             3:50.32    3:53.51          2  
     1) Lawson, Taylor S 16             2) Raciti, Krista M 17            
     3) Medina, Melissa 16              4) Raphael, Michaela A 16         
                  27.98       58.24 (58.24)     1:26.27 (28.03)   1:59.47 (1:01.23)
        2:27.43 (27.96)     2:57.95 (58.48)     3:24.27 (26.32)     3:53.51 (55.56)
 17 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           3:54.38    3:54.28        
     1) Feighery, Aisling R 17          2) Niggl, Haley J 15              
     3) Adams, Skylar R 15              4) Ostrofsky, Miki 16             
                  27.38       57.75 (57.75)     1:25.81 (28.06)     1:57.31 (59.56)
        2:24.58 (27.27)     2:55.54 (58.23)     3:23.24 (27.70)     3:54.28 (58.74)
 18 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:57.29    3:55.30        
     1) Callahan, Madeline 15           2) Stangeby, Hailee M 15          
     3) Brandt, Lexi M 16               4) Hutzelmann, Denali M 15        
                  28.38       59.17 (59.17)     1:27.23 (28.06)     1:57.52 (58.35)
        2:24.68 (27.16)     2:56.70 (59.18)     3:24.01 (27.31)     3:55.30 (58.60)
 19 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'        4:00.52    4:05.39        
     1) DiMarinis, Brooke T 17          2) Messinger, Melanie R 16        
     3) McNamara, Samantha 15           4) Tonna, Mary E 15               
                  29.40   1:00.71 (1:00.71)     1:19.90 (19.19)   2:03.67 (1:02.96)
        2:32.55 (28.88)   3:05.28 (1:01.61)     3:33.24 (27.96)   4:05.39 (1:00.11)
 20 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'      4:04.30    4:05.71        
     1) Rendon, Jazmin 15               2) Izzo, Sarah J 18               
     3) Sistare, Kate M 16              4) Weckesser, Kayla N 17          
                  28.79       59.46 (59.46)     1:29.79 (30.33)   2:02.81 (1:03.35)
        2:31.90 (29.09)   3:04.25 (1:01.44)     3:33.45 (29.20)   4:05.71 (1:01.46)
 21 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   4:12.69    4:08.31        
     1) Ho, Penelope L 15               2) Leary, Caitlin R 17            
     3) Hartigan, Meghan C 16           4) Burke, Alyssa 16               
                  30.25   1:03.53 (1:03.53)     1:32.85 (29.32)   2:05.87 (1:02.34)
        2:36.14 (30.27)   3:08.23 (1:02.36)     3:36.85 (28.62)   4:08.31 (1:00.08)
 22 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        4:17.98    4:14.26        
     1) Anderson, Mary Jane J 17        2) Oczos, Gabrielle 15            
     3) Hafez, Liela A 15               4) Bianco, Sara E 16              
                  30.91   1:05.72 (1:05.72)     1:36.06 (30.34)   2:08.73 (1:03.01)
        2:39.15 (30.42)   3:13.12 (1:04.39)     3:42.18 (29.06)   4:14.26 (1:01.14)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:44.99   2/20/2014 Phoenix Aquatic Club, PAC-MR               
                         C.Paspalas, N.Ciavarella, K.Lange, J.Andrews      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:59.00    1:54.10         40  
     1) Roberti, Joleen K 16            2) Pusateri, Julia M 15           
     3) Hall, Julia M 17                4) Silva, Giulianna E 17          
                  29.27     1:01.79 (32.52)     1:29.41 (27.62)     1:54.10 (24.69)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:59.00    1:54.73         34  
     1) Raciti, Krista M 17             2) Raphael, Michaela A 16         
     3) Medina, Melissa 16              4) Guerrero, Meg E 17             
                  29.14     1:01.53 (32.39)     1:29.40 (27.87)     1:54.73 (25.33)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:50.32    1:55.06         32  
     1) Johnson, Meredith 15            2) Mauro, Sabrina 15              
     3) Cohen, Olivia M 16              4) LU, Elizabeth J 15             
                  29.43     1:01.66 (32.23)     1:29.85 (28.19)     1:55.06 (25.21)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:54.06    1:55.52         30  
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 15            2) Lee, Anna 16                   
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 15            4) WU, Samantha 16                
                  30.47     1:02.78 (32.31)     1:30.96 (28.18)     1:55.52 (24.56)
  5 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:56.66    1:56.15         28  
     1) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 17        2) Coleman, Mackenzie 16          
     3) Smerechniak, Jillian K 15       4) Boyle, Erin 16                 
                  29.29     1:02.36 (33.07)     1:30.83 (28.47)     1:56.15 (25.32)
  6 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:01.45    1:56.65         26  
     1) Pagano, Megan A 17              2) Palikuca, Emmanuelle 17        
     3) Buitekant, Emily E 15           4) Lam, Donna 16                  
                  29.60     1:03.52 (33.92)     1:31.59 (28.07)     1:56.65 (25.06)
  7 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:01.52    1:57.90         24  
     1) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E 16        2) Sistare, Kate M 16             
     3) Rendon, Jazmin 15               4) Chiera, Madelyn L 16           
                  28.73     1:02.73 (34.00)     1:31.61 (28.88)     1:57.90 (26.29)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:00.11    1:58.48         22  
     1) Bamba, Katrina M 17             2) Agostino, Amanda L 15          
     3) Chan, Kimberly R 15             4) Ye, Ashley H 15                
                  30.18     1:04.08 (33.90)     1:32.81 (28.73)     1:58.48 (25.67)
  9 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:06.08    1:58.70         18  
     1) Adams, Skylar R 15              2) Ostrofsky, Miki 16             
     3) Niggl, Haley J 15               4) Feighery, Aisling R 17         
                  29.24     1:02.71 (33.47)     1:32.55 (29.84)     1:58.70 (26.15)
 10 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:00.26    1:59.05         14  
     1) Lou, Erica 15                   2) Phang, Yee C 16                
     3) Elmassry, Jasmine 15            4) Markunas, Rebecca R 15         
                  30.92     1:03.17 (32.25)     1:32.95 (29.78)     1:59.05 (26.10)
 11 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           1:55.43    1:59.43         12  
     1) Callahan, Madeline 15           2) Stangeby, Hailee M 15          
     3) Dexter, Marisa N 16             4) Hutzelmann, Denali M 15        
                  30.02     1:04.19 (34.17)     1:32.83 (28.64)     1:59.43 (26.60)
 12 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:02.40    1:59.47         10  
     1) Llewellyn, Julia I 16           2) Green, Katherine M 17          
     3) Koehler, Sierra M 15            4) Stanton, Grace S 18            
                  30.16     1:06.16 (36.00)     1:33.65 (27.49)     1:59.47 (25.82)
 13 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:56.03    1:59.55          8  
     1) Caldwell, Julia A 16            2) Delisio, Abie L 16             
     3) Quezada, Betsy D 17             4) Bhanji, Ameera 17              
                  30.91     1:04.57 (33.66)     1:32.78 (28.21)     1:59.55 (26.77)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 1:55.00    1:59.95          6  
     1) Blum, Alyssa N 15               2) Klicpera, Samantha K 15        
     3) Heaney, Finola M 15             4) Kang, Madeline J 15            
                  31.47     1:06.24 (34.77)     1:34.74 (28.50)     1:59.95 (25.21)
 15 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        1:52.14    2:00.91          4  
     1) Abel, Casey 17                  2) Kascle, Raeanne 16             
     3) Wren, Meghan 15                 4) Ksendzovskaya, Nicole 15       
                  32.75     1:06.37 (33.62)     1:33.64 (27.27)     2:00.91 (27.27)
 16 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:05.67    2:03.30          2  
     1) Sun, Whitney 16                 2) Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 17      
     3) Giuliani, Jessica H 15          4) Lee, Nicole E 16               
                  30.57     1:05.39 (34.82)     1:37.28 (31.89)     2:03.30 (26.02)
 17 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:04.22    2:05.39        
     1) Makovic, Tiffany 16             2) Conrad, Alyssa R 15            
     3) McClung, Demi R 15              4) McClung, Taylor R 16           
                  34.11     1:08.79 (34.68)     1:38.54 (29.75)     2:05.39 (26.85)
 18 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              2:05.66    2:05.81        
     1) Stata, Lexa R 16                2) Archer, Ally S 17              
     3) Rubino, Cassie N 16             4) Kynast, Sarah F 17             
                  32.22     1:08.35 (36.13)     1:37.99 (29.64)     2:05.81 (27.82)
 19 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'      2:06.19    2:06.40        
     1) Fisher, Kristin M 16            2) Patierno, Katelyn J 15         
     3) Izzo, Sarah J 18                4) Weckesser, Kayla N 17          
                  31.94     1:08.38 (36.44)     1:39.84 (31.46)     2:06.40 (26.56)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                             2:03.00        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   3:45.96  12/12/2008 BGNW, BGNW-MR                              
                         K.Holden, A.Gorki, A.Polhill, E.Weston            
                3:55.09  NCSA
                4:12.29  SCS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:04.43    4:05.08 SCS     40  
     1) Freeman, Cassie N 15            2) Lawson, Taylor S 16            
     3) Sweet, Lauren A 16              4) Belovsky, Mia P 15             
                  30.40   1:01.68 (1:01.68)     1:34.08 (32.40)   2:10.46 (1:08.78)
        2:38.72 (28.26)   3:11.16 (1:00.70)     3:36.87 (25.71)     4:05.08 (53.92)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:07.02    4:10.08 SCS     34  
     1) Roberti, Joleen K 16            2) Pusateri, Julia M 15           
     3) Hall, Julia M 17                4) Silva, Giulianna E 17          
                  30.08   1:02.34 (1:02.34)     1:35.23 (32.89)   2:13.26 (1:10.92)
        2:42.16 (28.90)   3:16.12 (1:02.86)     3:41.72 (25.60)     4:10.08 (53.96)
  3 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           4:19.10    4:13.58         32  
     1) Callahan, Madeline 15           2) Llewellyn, Janel M 16          
     3) Dexter, Marisa N 16             4) Hutzelmann, Denali M 15        
                  30.86   1:04.00 (1:04.00)     1:36.70 (32.70)   2:14.83 (1:10.83)
        2:43.32 (28.49)   3:17.07 (1:02.24)     3:43.23 (26.16)     4:13.58 (56.51)
  4 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:09.40    4:15.20         30  
     1) Pagano, Megan A 17              2) Palikuca, Emmanuelle 17        
     3) Lam, Donna 16                   4) Buitekant, Emily E 15          
                  30.03   1:02.89 (1:02.89)     1:36.99 (34.10)   2:16.89 (1:14.00)
        2:45.31 (28.42)   3:18.91 (1:02.02)     3:36.25 (17.34)     4:15.20 (56.29)
  5 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      4:14.79    4:16.28         28  
     1) Mackrel, Naima J 15             2) Weckesser, Kayla N 17          
     3) Chiera, Madelyn L 16            4) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E 16       
                  29.05   1:01.31 (1:01.31)     1:35.23 (33.92)   2:14.21 (1:12.90)
        2:43.74 (29.53)   3:19.54 (1:05.33)     3:46.11 (26.57)     4:16.28 (56.74)
  6 Condors-MR  'B'                             4:15.28    4:16.52         26  
     1) Raciti, Krista M 17             2) Medina, Melissa 16             
     3) Walsh, Colleen M 16             4) Guerrero, Meg E 17             
                  30.89   1:05.87 (1:05.87)     1:40.90 (35.03)   2:19.28 (1:13.41)
        2:47.93 (28.65)   3:21.04 (1:01.76)     3:47.55 (26.51)     4:16.52 (55.48)
  7 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             4:34.64    4:16.59         24  
     1) Wang, Amanda H 16               2) Kerrich, Zoe A 17              
     3) Conrad, Alyssa R 15             4) Makovic, Tiffany 16            
                  29.59   1:00.70 (1:00.70)     1:32.40 (31.70)   2:09.32 (1:08.62)
        2:40.28 (30.96)   3:16.05 (1:06.73)     3:32.27 (16.22)   4:16.59 (1:00.54)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:03.73    4:16.86         22  
     1) Almeida, Gabriela 15            2) Lee, Anna 16                   
     3) Elmassry, Jasmine 15            4) WU, Samantha 16                
                  31.16   1:04.69 (1:04.69)     1:37.39 (32.70)   2:15.70 (1:11.01)
        2:45.77 (30.07)   3:21.71 (1:06.01)     3:47.69 (25.98)     4:16.86 (55.15)
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:14.03    4:16.99         18  
     1) Lou, Erica 15                   2) Phang, Yee C 16                
     3) Bay, Alexandria M 16            4) Rodriguez, Tina G 15           
                  31.09   1:05.05 (1:05.05)     1:38.39 (33.34)   2:16.63 (1:11.58)
        2:46.29 (29.66)   3:20.76 (1:04.13)     3:47.34 (26.58)     4:16.99 (56.23)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:08.27    4:17.04         14  
     1) Johnson, Meredith 15            2) Mauro, Sabrina 15              
     3) Cohen, Olivia M 16              4) LU, Elizabeth J 15             
                  30.60   1:03.56 (1:03.56)     1:25.14 (21.58)   2:17.26 (1:13.70)
        2:46.49 (29.23)   3:20.49 (1:03.23)     3:47.25 (26.76)     4:17.04 (56.55)
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:03.77    4:20.66         12  
     1) Ludwicki, Katie R 15            2) Ludwicki, Kristin E 17         
     3) March, Victoria A 15            4) Peirovani, Armita 18           
                  30.35   1:02.94 (1:02.94)     1:36.20 (33.26)   2:15.98 (1:13.04)
        2:46.03 (30.05)   3:22.41 (1:06.43)     3:49.76 (27.35)     4:20.66 (58.25)
 12 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:15.42    4:21.62         10  
     1) Adams, Skylar R 15              2) Ostrofsky, Miki 16             
     3) Niggl, Haley J 15               4) Feighery, Aisling R 17         
                  30.09   1:02.96 (1:02.96)     1:37.15 (34.19)   2:17.60 (1:14.64)
        2:47.48 (29.88)   3:23.15 (1:05.55)     3:50.76 (27.61)     4:21.62 (58.47)
 13 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'B'                  4:05.07    4:21.69          8  
     1) Tutone, Marisa A 15             2) Ripp, Izzy A 15                
     3) Mejia, Nicole 17                4) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 17       
                  29.62   1:01.82 (1:01.82)     1:37.26 (35.44)   2:19.61 (1:17.79)
        2:50.28 (30.67)   3:27.53 (1:07.92)     3:53.45 (25.92)     4:21.69 (54.16)
 14 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'      4:22.71    4:22.70          6  
     1) Rendon, Jazmin 15               2) Sistare, Kate M 16             
     3) Izzo, Sarah J 18                4) Fisher, Kristin M 16           
                  30.97   1:03.03 (1:03.03)     1:36.94 (33.91)   2:16.17 (1:13.14)
        2:47.12 (30.95)   3:23.45 (1:07.28)     3:51.05 (27.60)     4:22.70 (59.25)
 15 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:12.04    4:23.98          4  
     1) Heaney, Finola M 15             2) Kang, Madeline J 15            
     3) Josiah, Katherine M 16          4) Blum, Alyssa N 15              
                  30.67   1:03.41 (1:03.41)     1:39.07 (35.66)   2:18.85 (1:15.44)
        2:38.16 (19.31)   3:25.75 (1:06.90)     3:53.06 (27.31)     4:23.98 (58.23)
 16 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        4:34.56    4:34.72          2  
     1) Anderson, Mary Jane J 17        2) Bianco, Sara E 16              
     3) Oczos, Gabrielle 15             4) Hafez, Liela A 15              
                  33.46   1:08.26 (1:08.26)     1:44.64 (36.38)   2:26.51 (1:18.25)
        2:57.01 (30.50)   3:31.99 (1:05.48)     4:01.42 (29.43)   4:34.72 (1:02.73)
 17 Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                           4:31.35    4:34.91        
     1) Peters, Katherine A 15          2) Lillian, Ava S 18              
     3) Stangeby, Hailee M 15           4) Brandt, Lexi M 16              
                  33.95   1:11.08 (1:11.08)     1:47.15 (36.07)   2:28.68 (1:17.60)
        3:00.05 (31.37)   3:36.74 (1:08.06)     4:03.38 (26.64)     4:34.91 (58.17)
 -- Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:05.88         DQ        
     1) Hahn, Katelyn E 15              2) Coleman, Mackenzie 16          
     3) Smerechniak, Jillian K 15       4) Slattery, Meghan C 15          
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:12.29         DQ        
     1) Kaplan, Brooke M 17             2) Agostino, Amanda L 15          
     3) Chan, Kimberly R 15             4) Lucas, Marie E 18              
                  31.59   1:05.15 (1:05.15)     1:39.42 (34.27)   2:17.06 (1:11.91)
        2:46.59 (29.53)   3:20.42 (1:03.36)     3:47.19 (26.77)          DQ (55.85)
 -- Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:14.56        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          4:17.98         NS        
     1) Young, Nathalie H 16            2) Weiss, Jessica M 15            
     3) Damsky, Abigail 18              4) Feinblatt, Carly H 16          
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   20.08   2/28/2014 Justin T. Plaschka at NI-OB-NY, TS-MR        
                20.59  JRN
                21.19  JRNB
                21.69  NCSA
                22.49  SCS
                25.19  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  25.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          18 NCAC-MR                21.26      21.46 NCSA    20  
  2 Gordin, James H     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.75      21.48 NCSA    17  
  3 Winograd, Nick      16 AG-MR                  22.57      21.87 SCS     16  
  4 Cannon, Sean D      15 CSC-MR                 21.57      22.14 SCS     15  
  5 Wang, Eric          17 Badger-MR              21.98      22.36 SCS     14  
  6 Luk, Arnold B       17 Twisters-MR            22.18      22.46 SCS     13  
  7 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR            22.67      22.65 QUAL    12  
  8 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR                22.82      22.67 QUAL    11  
  9 Pfohl, Matthew C    18 AG-MR                  21.94      22.69 QUAL     9  
 10 Bosse, Matthew M    17 NBS-MR                 24.30      22.79 QUAL     7  
 11 Kravetz, Chase H    16 Express Swimming-MR    22.83      22.88 QUAL     6  
 12 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 LIAC-MR                22.72      22.89 QUAL     5  
 13 Bachar, Tomer       16 COND-MR                22.83      22.92 QUAL     4  
 14 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR          22.71      22.97 QUAL     3  
 15 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR                 23.11      22.98 QUAL     2  
 16 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR            22.26      22.99 QUAL     1  
 17 VanManen, Dylan     16 LIAC-MR                23.10      23.04 QUAL   
 18 Kurzum, Elie        17 WSSC-MR                22.64      23.23 QUAL   
 19 Rutigliano, Conor   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.29      23.27 QUAL   
 20 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR                22.99      23.28 QUAL   
 21 Costanzo, Chris     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           24.54      23.30 QUAL   
 22 Kim, Harris         17 Phoenix-MR             23.15      23.32 QUAL   
 23 Mackay, Matt J      17 WSSC-MR                24.19      23.34 QUAL   
 24 Devito, TJ J        16 Team Rockland-MR       24.30      23.37 QUAL   
 25 Khrystenko, Anton   15 LIAC-MR                   NT      23.40 QUAL   
 26 Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village-MR       23.17      23.42 QUAL   
 27 Keane, Kevin G      17 CSC-MR                 23.18      23.44 QUAL   
 28 Whalen, Christophe  16 CSC-MR                 23.20      23.50 QUAL   
 29 Nicaj, Alec         15 Badger-MR              22.83      23.51 QUAL   
 29 Duarte, Pedro D     16 LIAC-MR                23.63      23.51 QUAL   
 31 Cassara, Conor V    17 IA-MR                  23.66      23.54 QUAL   
 32 Arcidiacono, Steph  17 Sachem-MR              23.88      23.63 QUAL   
 33 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR            23.67      23.66 QUAL   
 34 McGhee, Liam F      16 NDAC-MR                23.73      23.67 QUAL   
 35 Fischer, Chris J    18 APEX-MR                23.42      23.68 QUAL   
 36 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR                 23.61      23.71 QUAL   
 37 Wadsworth, John D   15 MWSC-MR                23.71      23.76 QUAL   
 37 Earley, Sean P      17 Express Swimming-MR    23.52      23.76 QUAL   
 39 Melendez, Sammy     18 Team Rockland-MR       24.16      23.77 QUAL   
 40 Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR                24.03      23.80 QUAL   
 41 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.13      23.82 QUAL   
 41 O'Connor, Elias G   15 Phoenix-MR             23.85      23.82 QUAL   
 43 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 LIAC-MR                24.19      23.83 QUAL   
 43 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR                23.73      23.83 QUAL   
 45 Caponegro, Frank    18 Express Swimming-MR    23.07      23.85 QUAL   
 46 Kishinevsky, Matth  16 COND-MR                23.41      23.90 QUAL   
 46 Salgado, TJ J       17 IA-MR                  24.31      23.90 QUAL   
 48 Mercado, David      16 MAD-MR                 23.54      23.93 QUAL   
 49 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR                24.00      23.97 QUAL   
 50 Budhram, Ryan P     17 NCAC-MR                23.49      23.98 QUAL   
 51 Baez, Rony          18 MAD-MR                 23.52      23.99 QUAL   
 52 Mathews, Gabriel T  15 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.64      24.00 QUAL   
 53 Cella, Chaz         17 WSSC-MR                24.55      24.01 QUAL   
 54 Brynin, Zeke M      17 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.01      24.05 QUAL   
 54 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR            23.93      24.05 QUAL   
 54 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR      23.42      24.05 QUAL   
 57 Tellekamp, T.J. J   16 CSC-MR                 24.05      24.06 QUAL   
 58 Mullin, Ryan P      17 Twisters-MR            24.61      24.07 QUAL   
 59 Yamamoto, Leo       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.05      24.08 QUAL   
 59 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR                24.06      24.08 QUAL   
 61 Vincent, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR    23.83      24.11 QUAL   
 62 LaPorte, Leo F      15 WSSC-MR                24.86      24.15 QUAL   
 63 Taylor, Griffin H   15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.45      24.18 QUAL   
 63 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 LIAC-MR                24.28      24.18 QUAL   
 65 Cono, Graham J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.31      24.19 QUAL   
 65 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR                 24.36      24.19 QUAL   
 67 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix-MR             23.63      24.20 QUAL   
 68 Battisti, Evan A    17 Express Swimming-MR    24.30      24.24 QUAL   
 69 Zhang, Ryan         16 Twisters-MR            23.64      24.26 QUAL   
 70 Echevarria, Javier  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.69      24.32 QUAL   
 70 Galeano Jr., Robby  15 CSD-MR                 24.95      24.32 QUAL   
 70 Sugarman, Jackson   17 LIAC-MR                24.10      24.32 QUAL   
 73 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR                24.56      24.33 QUAL   
 74 Kantar, Erik D      15 COND-MR                24.15      24.35 QUAL   
 74 Vindigni, Chris M   15 COND-MR                24.89      24.35 QUAL   
 76 Yurman, Eric P      17 BBSC-MR                24.41      24.37 QUAL   
 77 Eckenberg, Steven   15 CFJV-MR                24.81      24.43 QUAL   
 78 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR    24.11      24.48 QUAL   
 78 Avila, Derek R      18 IA-MR                  24.68      24.48 QUAL   
 80 Williams, Aaron D   16 FAST-MR                24.26      24.51 QUAL   
 81 Syron, Shane D      15 Badger-MR              23.96      24.52 QUAL   
 81 Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.57      24.52 QUAL   
 83 Camberdella, Griff  16 IA-MR                  24.39      24.53 QUAL   
 84 Czerwinski, Jay L   17 MWSC-MR                25.15      24.54 QUAL   
 84 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR            25.13      24.54 QUAL   
 86 Newmeyer, Daniel R  17 SSL-MR                 24.83      24.56 QUAL   
 87 Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR                24.24      24.59 QUAL   
 88 Teytelman, Michael  15 RI Marlins-MR          24.60      24.60 QUAL   
 89 Shumikhin, Michael  17 RI Marlins-MR          24.79      24.61 QUAL   
 90 Pejovic, David      17 Middies-MR             24.42      24.62 QUAL   
 90 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR                 24.38      24.62 QUAL   
 92 Deverna, Kyle V     16 GAEL-MR                24.83      24.63 QUAL   
 93 Lydon, Patrick J    16 CSC-MR                 23.96      24.64 QUAL   
 94 Wisotsky, Seth M    16 Badger-MR              24.29      24.71 QUAL   
 95 Ruiz, Jonathan J    18 Express Swimming-MR    23.74      24.73 QUAL   
 95 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR    24.93      24.73 QUAL   
 97 Taylor, Harrison J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.89      24.76 QUAL   
 98 Joseph, Jeremy      18 MWSC-MR                24.19      24.78 QUAL   
 99 Powers, William P   15 Badger-MR              24.09      24.79 QUAL   
100 Heepe, Phillip C    17 BBSC-MR                24.46      24.82 QUAL   
101 Klein, Chris        18 Team Rockland-MR       25.14      24.85 QUAL   
101 Perez, Matthew      18 NYSA-MR                24.62      24.85 QUAL   
103 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR            24.35      24.92 QUAL   
103 Wyche, Tyori A      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.64      24.92 QUAL   
105 Infranco, Daniel S  16 Three Village-MR       24.90      24.95 QUAL   
106 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR                25.12      25.02 QUAL   
107 Pallatta, E.R. R    16 SSL-MR                 25.02      25.03 QUAL   
108 Zuelch, Matthew S   16 Express Swimming-MR    24.84      25.05 QUAL   
109 Alef, Chadd T       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.15      25.08 QUAL   
109 Galeto, Nicholas    15 CSC-MR                 24.45      25.08 QUAL   
111 Vondrak, Ben S      15 CSD-MR                 24.87      25.11 QUAL   
112 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.12      25.12 QUAL   
113 Hwang, Gavin        16 LIAC-MR                24.58      25.13 QUAL   
114 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix-MR             25.18      25.15 QUAL   
114 Orman-Kollmar, Max  16 APEX-MR                24.94      25.15 QUAL   
116 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR      24.35      25.19 QUAL   
117 Hidalgo, Omar       18 MAD-MR                 23.93      25.20        
118 Ferrara, Justin B   15 LBA-MR                 24.60      25.22        
119 D'Alesio, Mark      17 CFJV-MR                25.11      25.24        
120 Lin, Brian          18 CFJV-MR                24.82      25.26        
121 Gamboa, Matthew G   17 Express Swimming-MR    25.17      25.28        
122 Kohler, Daniel P    15 COND-MR                25.18      25.35        
123 Hidalgo, Roberto    17 WAC-MR                 25.04      25.57        
124 Staffin, Tyler M    17 GAEL-MR                24.94      25.88        
125 Erdley, DJ J        15 CSD-MR                 25.03      30.66        
 -- Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           24.04         DQ        
 -- Rabadi, Nicholas    15 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.80         DQ        
 -- Giraldo, Mateo      18 NCAC-MR                24.27         NS        
 -- Bradnock, Reggie N  17 COND-MR                22.85         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   43.70   2/28/2014 Justin T. Plaschka at NI-OB-NY, TS-MR        
                44.59  JRN
                45.39  JRNB
                47.09  NCSA
                48.89  SCS
                54.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  54.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nick      16 AG-MR                  49.39      47.90 SCS     20  
                  22.89       47.90 (25.01)                                        
  2 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR            47.86      48.13 SCS     17  
                  23.59       48.13 (24.54)                                        
  3 Cannon, Sean D      15 CSC-MR                 47.17      48.16 SCS     16  
                  23.18       48.16 (24.98)                                        
  4 Miou, Eric          18 NCAC-MR                47.70      48.23 SCS     15  
                  23.17       48.23 (25.06)                                        
  5 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR            48.31      48.48 SCS     13.5
                  23.51       48.48 (24.97)                                        
  5 Ashevskiy, Nikita   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.90      48.48 SCS     13.5
                  23.50       48.48 (24.98)                                        
  7 Deans-Brandt, Coll  17 AG-MR                  49.41      48.55 SCS     12  
                  23.52       48.55 (25.03)                                        
  8 Luk, Arnold B       17 Twisters-MR            49.35      49.23 QUAL    11  
                  23.66       49.23 (25.57)                                        
  9 Pompay, John A      16 Express Swimming-MR    51.86      49.53 QUAL     9  
                  23.67       49.53 (25.86)                                        
 10 Bosse, Matthew M    17 NBS-MR                 52.04      49.61 QUAL     7  
                  23.85       49.61 (25.76)                                        
 11 VanManen, Dylan     16 LIAC-MR                49.03      49.62 QUAL     6  
                  24.26       49.62 (25.36)                                        
 12 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR                 50.29      49.80 QUAL     5  
                  24.16       49.80 (25.64)                                        
 13 Capodanno, Michael  18 UNHAA-MR               49.29      49.91 QUAL     3.5
                  23.58       49.91 (26.33)                                        
 13 Deutsch, Griffin F  17 AG-MR                  49.41      49.91 QUAL     3.5
                  24.13       49.91 (25.78)                                        
 15 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.98      50.02 QUAL     2  
                  24.46       50.02 (25.56)                                        
 16 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.68      50.07 QUAL     1  
                  24.21       50.07 (25.86)                                        
 17 Bachar, Tomer       16 COND-MR                49.81      50.23 QUAL   
                  24.21       50.23 (26.02)                                        
 18 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR                 50.14      50.32 QUAL   
                  24.52       50.32 (25.80)                                        
 19 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR                51.58      50.36 QUAL   
                  24.08       50.36 (26.28)                                        
 20 Massa, Alex W       16 Express Swimming-MR    51.55      50.40 QUAL   
                  24.28       50.40 (26.12)                                        
 21 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR            48.88      50.42 QUAL   
                  24.13       50.42 (26.29)                                        
 22 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR                49.88      50.54 QUAL   
                  24.19       50.54 (26.35)                                        
 23 Duarte, Pedro D     16 LIAC-MR                50.24      50.60 QUAL   
                  24.70       50.60 (25.90)                                        
 24 Costanzo, Chris     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.93      50.93 QUAL   
                  24.42       50.93 (26.51)                                        
 25 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR                51.49      51.05 QUAL   
                  24.60       51.05 (26.45)                                        
 25 Arcidiacono, Steph  17 Sachem-MR              51.59      51.05 QUAL   
                  24.20       51.05 (26.85)                                        
 27 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR            51.00      51.13 QUAL   
                  24.66       51.13 (26.47)                                        
 28 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR                50.99      51.16 QUAL   
                  24.43       51.16 (26.73)                                        
 29 Kim, Harris         17 Phoenix-MR             51.12      51.17 QUAL   
                  24.62       51.17 (26.55)                                        
 30 Khrystenko, Anton   15 LIAC-MR                   NT      51.20 QUAL   
                  24.29       51.20 (26.91)                                        
 31 Whalen, Christophe  16 CSC-MR                 49.75      51.28 QUAL   
                  24.46       51.28 (26.82)                                        
 32 Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village-MR       52.17      51.30 QUAL   
                  24.37       51.30 (26.93)                                        
 33 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 LIAC-MR                54.04      51.32 QUAL   
                  24.82       51.32 (26.50)                                        
 34 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 LIAC-MR                50.14      51.36 QUAL   
                  24.67       51.36 (26.69)                                        
 35 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR            51.22      51.37 QUAL   
                  24.72       51.37 (26.65)                                        
 36 Devito, TJ J        16 Team Rockland-MR       50.38      51.42 QUAL   
                  24.80       51.42 (26.62)                                        
 37 Buckland, Grant A   17 Silver Streaks-MR      48.81      51.46 QUAL   
                  24.01       51.46 (27.45)                                        
 38 Vecchione, Anthony  18 SSL-MR                 51.85      51.50 QUAL   
                  24.37       51.50 (27.13)                                        
 39 Mercado, David      16 MAD-MR                 52.09      51.56 QUAL   
                  24.46       51.56 (27.10)                                        
 40 Nicaj, Alec         15 Badger-MR              51.08      51.58 QUAL   
                  24.83       51.58 (26.75)                                        
 41 Camberdella, Griff  16 IA-MR                  52.14      51.67 QUAL   
                  25.16       51.67 (26.51)                                        
 42 Melendez, Sammy     18 Team Rockland-MR       50.98      51.68 QUAL   
                  25.21       51.68 (26.47)                                        
 43 WU, Kevin Z         16 Twisters-MR            48.85      51.73 QUAL   
                  24.27       51.73 (27.46)                                        
 44 Rutigliano, Conor   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.80      51.76 QUAL   
                  24.83       51.76 (26.93)                                        
 45 Brynin, Zeke M      17 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.45      51.77 QUAL   
                  24.99       51.77 (26.78)                                        
 46 Connors, Brian G    15 Express Swimming-MR    50.96      51.80 QUAL   
                  24.76       51.80 (27.04)                                        
 47 Kurzum, Elie        17 WSSC-MR                50.68      51.82 QUAL   
                  24.39       51.82 (27.43)                                        
 48 Keane, Kevin G      17 CSC-MR                 51.75      51.85 QUAL   
                  24.62       51.85 (27.23)                                        
 49 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR                53.04      51.92 QUAL   
                  25.16       51.92 (26.76)                                        
 50 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR                52.22      51.95 QUAL   
                  25.14       51.95 (26.81)                                        
 51 Scholes, David E    17 PATS-MR                52.49      51.97 QUAL   
                  25.29       51.97 (26.68)                                        
 52 Semak, Bohdan       17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.18      51.98 QUAL   
                  24.95       51.98 (27.03)                                        
 53 Battisti, Evan A    17 Express Swimming-MR    51.77      52.05 QUAL   
                  25.48       52.05 (26.57)                                        
 54 Ye, William         15 IA-MR                  52.63      52.06 QUAL   
                  24.79       52.06 (27.27)                                        
 55 Yamamoto, Leo       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.39      52.14 QUAL   
                  24.92       52.14 (27.22)                                        
 56 Cella, Chaz         17 WSSC-MR                51.43      52.15 QUAL   
                  24.53       52.15 (27.62)                                        
 57 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR                 52.63      52.19 QUAL   
                  25.08       52.19 (27.11)                                        
 58 Tellekamp, T.J. J   16 CSC-MR                 52.35      52.25 QUAL   
                  24.99       52.25 (27.26)                                        
 59 Ruiz, Jonathan J    18 Express Swimming-MR    52.88      52.29 QUAL   
                  25.26       52.29 (27.03)                                        
 60 Fischer, Chris J    18 APEX-MR                51.50      52.31 QUAL   
                  25.13       52.31 (27.18)                                        
 61 Powers, William P   15 Badger-MR              52.20      52.36 QUAL   
                  25.24       52.36 (27.12)                                        
 62 Cheng, Dan J        16 IA-MR                  52.77      52.37 QUAL   
                  25.16       52.37 (27.21)                                        
 63 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 LIAC-MR                52.63      52.41 QUAL   
                  25.39       52.41 (27.02)                                        
 63 Chernik, Noah       15 CSC-MR                 54.49      52.41 QUAL   
                  25.42       52.41 (26.99)                                        
 65 Cono, Graham J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.86      52.45 QUAL   
                  25.11       52.45 (27.34)                                        
 66 Mathews, Gabriel T  15 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.99      52.51 QUAL   
                  25.10       52.51 (27.41)                                        
 67 Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.66      52.55 QUAL   
                  25.54       52.55 (27.01)                                        
 67 Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR                51.65      52.55 QUAL   
                  25.56       52.55 (26.99)                                        
 69 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR      51.82      52.57 QUAL   
                  24.89       52.57 (27.68)                                        
 70 McCarthy, Michael   15 LBA-MR                 54.09      52.60 QUAL   
                  25.29       52.60 (27.31)                                        
 71 Wadsworth, John D   15 MWSC-MR                51.74      52.64 QUAL   
                  25.42       52.64 (27.22)                                        
 71 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR                54.26      52.64 QUAL   
                  25.58       52.64 (27.06)                                        
 73 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.43      52.65 QUAL   
                  24.95       52.65 (27.70)                                        
 74 Konovalov, Veniami  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.26      52.68 QUAL   
                  25.08       52.68 (27.60)                                        
 75 Syron, Shane D      15 Badger-MR              51.65      52.73 QUAL   
                  25.52       52.73 (27.21)                                        
 75 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix-MR             53.58      52.73 QUAL   
                  25.41       52.73 (27.32)                                        
 77 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR                53.62      52.78 QUAL   
                  25.54       52.78 (27.24)                                        
 78 Perez, Matthew      18 NYSA-MR                53.78      52.88 QUAL   
                  25.55       52.88 (27.33)                                        
 79 Avila, Derek R      18 IA-MR                  53.30      52.95 QUAL   
                  25.51       52.95 (27.44)                                        
 79 Tartakovsky, Micha  15 Phoenix-MR             54.49      52.95 QUAL   
                  25.00       52.95 (27.95)                                        
 81 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.16      53.04 QUAL   
                  25.49       53.04 (27.55)                                        
 82 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR                 52.77      53.07 QUAL   
                  25.01       53.07 (28.06)                                        
 83 Kantar, Erik D      15 COND-MR                54.35      53.12 QUAL   
                  25.35       53.12 (27.77)                                        
 84 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.46      53.13 QUAL   
                  25.48       53.13 (27.65)                                        
 85 Robertson, Patrick  17 Three Village-MR       50.89      53.14 QUAL   
                  25.43       53.14 (27.71)                                        
 86 Kravetz, Chase H    16 Express Swimming-MR    51.77      53.19 QUAL   
                  25.00       53.19 (28.19)                                        
 87 Vindigni, Chris M   15 COND-MR                52.79      53.21 QUAL   
                  25.09       53.21 (28.12)                                        
 87 Einsidler, Teddy A  16 COND-MR                53.20      53.21 QUAL   
                  25.42       53.21 (27.79)                                        
 89 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR    52.54      53.24 QUAL   
                  25.22       53.24 (28.02)                                        
 90 McGhee, Liam F      16 NDAC-MR                52.43      53.29 QUAL   
                  25.40       53.29 (27.89)                                        
 91 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR    52.83      53.30 QUAL   
                  25.55       53.30 (27.75)                                        
 92 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.42      53.32 QUAL   
                  25.92       53.32 (27.40)                                        
 93 Wyche, Tyori A      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.19      53.35 QUAL   
                  25.48       53.35 (27.87)                                        
 94 Klein, Chris        18 Team Rockland-MR       54.28      53.38 QUAL   
                  25.62       53.38 (27.76)                                        
 95 Heepe, Phillip C    17 BBSC-MR                52.81      53.40 QUAL   
                  25.74       53.40 (27.66)                                        
 96 Zuelch, Matthew S   16 Express Swimming-MR    53.14      53.47 QUAL   
                  25.92       53.47 (27.55)                                        
 97 Taylor, Harrison J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.23      53.48 QUAL   
                  25.55       53.48 (27.93)                                        
 98 Earley, Sean P      17 Express Swimming-MR    51.89      53.53 QUAL   
                  26.26       53.53 (27.27)                                        
 99 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR                53.23      53.54 QUAL   
                  26.00       53.54 (27.54)                                        
100 Czerwinski, Jay L   17 MWSC-MR                52.99      53.57 QUAL   
                  25.76       53.57 (27.81)                                        
101 LaBianca, Joe J     15 BBSC-MR                54.02      53.59 QUAL   
                  25.90       53.59 (27.69)                                        
102 Sugarman, Jackson   17 LIAC-MR                53.14      53.60 QUAL   
                  25.71       53.60 (27.89)                                        
102 De Asis, Randill    16 Team Rockland-MR       54.30      53.60 QUAL   
                  25.79       53.60 (27.81)                                        
104 Zhang, Ryan         16 Twisters-MR            53.77      53.71 QUAL   
                  25.42       53.71 (28.29)                                        
105 Sokolski, Misha V   16 Middies-MR             53.21      53.74 QUAL   
                  25.95       53.74 (27.79)                                        
105 Wisotsky, Seth M    16 Badger-MR              53.05      53.74 QUAL   
                  25.61       53.74 (28.13)                                        
107 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR                53.36      53.75 QUAL   
                  25.41       53.75 (28.34)                                        
107 Tuurmann, Adem      16 LIAC-MR                53.50      53.75 QUAL   
                  25.56       53.75 (28.19)                                        
109 Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR                53.57      53.88 QUAL   
                  25.86       53.88 (28.02)                                        
110 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR                53.51      53.90 QUAL   
                  25.87       53.90 (28.03)                                        
111 Yurman, Eric P      17 BBSC-MR                52.52      53.91 QUAL   
                  25.56       53.91 (28.35)                                        
112 Alef, Chadd T       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.89      53.92 QUAL   
                  26.12       53.92 (27.80)                                        
113 Vincent, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR    53.00      53.96 QUAL   
                  25.56       53.96 (28.40)                                        
114 Pfohl, Matthew C    18 AG-MR                  48.35      54.07 QUAL   
                  25.02       54.07 (29.05)                                        
115 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR                 54.18      54.12 QUAL   
                  25.64       54.12 (28.48)                                        
116 Bernstein, Zachary  15 GAEL-MR                53.66      54.14 QUAL   
                  25.55       54.14 (28.59)                                        
117 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR    53.92      54.17 QUAL   
                  26.15       54.17 (28.02)                                        
118 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR    54.06      54.34 QUAL   
                  25.92       54.34 (28.42)                                        
119 Gilmore, Brandon J  16 IA-MR                  53.90      54.36 QUAL   
                  26.26       54.36 (28.10)                                        
120 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR            53.38      54.40 QUAL   
                  25.69       54.40 (28.71)                                        
121 Borghese, Nicholas  16 WAC-MR                 53.72      54.41 QUAL   
                  25.79       54.41 (28.62)                                        
122 Mangan, Matthew J   16 HVD-MR                 54.20      54.43 QUAL   
                  25.95       54.43 (28.48)                                        
122 Baez, Rony          18 MAD-MR                 53.19      54.43 QUAL   
                  25.68       54.43 (28.75)                                        
124 Fay, Timothy A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.94      54.49 QUAL   
                  26.34       54.49 (28.15)                                        
125 Williams, Aaron D   16 FAST-MR                54.20      54.54        
                  27.10       54.54 (27.44)                                        
126 Donaldson, Kobi D   16 Express Swimming-MR    54.17      54.55        
                  26.05       54.55 (28.50)                                        
127 Lin, Brian          18 CFJV-MR                54.25      54.67        
                  25.70       54.67 (28.97)                                        
128 Hwang, Gavin        16 LIAC-MR                53.83      54.78        
                  26.08       54.78 (28.70)                                        
129 Dorizas, Chris A    16 Express Swimming-MR    54.39      54.81        
                  25.93       54.81 (28.88)                                        
130 Hidalgo, Omar       18 MAD-MR                 53.21      54.84        
                  26.21       54.84 (28.63)                                        
130 Eger, William H     16 AG-MR                  52.34      54.84        
                  25.62       54.84 (29.22)                                        
132 Newmeyer, Daniel R  17 SSL-MR                 52.95      54.88        
                  26.44       54.88 (28.44)                                        
133 McKenna, Devlin H   15 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.09      54.89        
                  26.64       54.89 (28.25)                                        
134 Lydon, Patrick J    16 CSC-MR                 53.13      55.27        
                  25.59       55.27 (29.68)                                        
135 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.92      55.37        
                  26.48       55.37 (28.89)                                        
136 Orman-Kollmar, Max  16 APEX-MR                54.14      55.52        
                  26.76       55.52 (28.76)                                        
137 Rabasco, Christoph  15 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.29      56.65        
                  27.42       56.65 (29.23)                                        
138 Rabadi, Nicholas    15 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.58      58.01        
                  28.78       58.01 (29.23)                                        
139 Salgado, TJ J       17 IA-MR                  53.23      59.83        
                  25.73       59.83 (34.10)                                        
 -- Poblano, Christian  16 CSC-MR                 52.05         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Russell, Douglas L  17 CSC-MR                 49.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Budhram, Ryan P     17 NCAC-MR                52.57         NS        
 -- Gaitour, Victor E   16 NYCC-MR                52.03         NS        
 -- Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR                51.50         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   135.:49001  11/29/2012 Michael Domagala at AT&T Winte, AGUA-MR 
                   1:38.79  JRN
                   1:40.09  JRNB
                   1:43.09  NCSA
                   1:46.49  SCS
                   1:57.99  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          1:44.93    1:44.82 SCS     20  
                  24.58       51.13 (26.55)     1:18.24 (27.11)     1:44.82 (26.58)
  2 Ashevskiy, Nikita   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.41    1:46.36 SCS     17  
                  24.82       52.95 (28.13)     1:19.98 (27.03)     1:46.36 (26.38)
  3 VanManen, Dylan     16 LIAC-MR              1:45.86    1:46.72 QUAL    16  
                  24.78       51.77 (26.99)     1:19.25 (27.48)     1:46.72 (27.47)
  4 Tierney, Steven T   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.84    1:47.16 QUAL    15  
                  24.06       51.05 (26.99)     1:19.06 (28.01)     1:47.16 (28.10)
  5 Deans-Brandt, Coll  17 AG-MR                1:50.97    1:47.72 QUAL    14  
                  16.72       34.32 (17.60)       51.48 (17.16)     1:47.72 (56.24)
  6 Cannon, Sean D      15 CSC-MR               1:48.11    1:49.27 QUAL    13  
                  24.81       52.72 (27.91)     1:20.90 (28.18)     1:49.27 (28.37)
  7 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 LIAC-MR              1:49.79    1:49.50 QUAL    12  
                  26.09       54.28 (28.19)     1:22.04 (27.76)     1:49.50 (27.46)
  8 Massa, Alex W       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.83    1:49.71 QUAL    11  
                  25.77       53.60 (27.83)     1:21.78 (28.18)     1:49.71 (27.93)
  9 Pompay, John A      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.67    1:49.90 QUAL     9  
                  25.04       53.07 (28.03)     1:21.26 (28.19)     1:49.90 (28.64)
 10 Bosse, Matthew M    17 NBS-MR               1:56.56    1:49.91 QUAL     7  
                  24.74       52.61 (27.87)     1:21.29 (28.68)     1:49.91 (28.62)
 11 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               1:51.45    1:50.29 QUAL     6  
                  25.64       54.00 (28.36)     1:22.57 (28.57)     1:50.29 (27.72)
 12 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.36    1:50.54 QUAL     5  
                  26.09       53.76 (27.67)     1:21.87 (28.11)     1:50.54 (28.67)
 13 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          1:50.29    1:50.57 QUAL     4  
                  25.69       54.03 (28.34)     1:22.37 (28.34)     1:50.57 (28.20)
 14 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 LIAC-MR              1:50.78    1:50.80 QUAL     3  
                  25.72       53.80 (28.08)     1:22.52 (28.72)     1:50.80 (28.28)
 15 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR        1:52.50    1:50.89 QUAL     2  
                  24.71       52.74 (28.03)     1:21.95 (29.21)     1:50.89 (28.94)
 16 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR              1:50.90    1:51.03 QUAL     1  
                  25.58       53.89 (28.31)     1:22.82 (28.93)     1:51.03 (28.21)
 17 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR              1:50.26    1:51.21 QUAL   
                  25.47       53.38 (27.91)     1:21.82 (28.44)     1:51.21 (29.39)
 18 Connors, Brian G    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.09    1:51.34 QUAL   
                  25.61       54.15 (28.54)     1:23.22 (29.07)     1:51.34 (28.12)
 19 Huang, Alec H       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.44    1:51.64 QUAL   
                  25.36       52.94 (27.58)     1:22.19 (29.25)     1:51.64 (29.45)
 20 Khrystenko, Anton   15 LIAC-MR              1:51.90    1:51.67 QUAL   
                  25.70       54.22 (28.52)     1:23.07 (28.85)     1:51.67 (28.60)
 21 Taylor, Griffin H   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.73    1:51.68 QUAL   
                  25.32       53.52 (28.20)     1:22.60 (29.08)     1:51.68 (29.08)
 22 Bachar, Tomer       16 COND-MR              1:52.15    1:51.75 QUAL   
                  26.08       54.74 (28.66)     1:24.05 (29.31)     1:51.75 (27.70)
 23 Semak, Bohdan       17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.69    1:51.92 QUAL   
                  25.58       53.47 (27.89)     1:22.89 (29.42)     1:51.92 (29.03)
 24 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR          1:53.55    1:52.08 QUAL   
                  26.56       55.12 (28.56)     1:23.88 (28.76)     1:52.08 (28.20)
 25 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR              1:54.33    1:52.49 QUAL   
                  25.60       53.98 (28.38)     1:24.02 (30.04)     1:52.49 (28.47)
 26 Wendland, Brian     16 HAA-MR               1:51.12    1:52.73 QUAL   
                  26.67       55.30 (28.63)     1:24.17 (28.87)     1:52.73 (28.56)
 27 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              1:54.42    1:52.77 QUAL   
                  25.98       54.49 (28.51)     1:53.31 (58.82)         1:52.77 ( )
 28 Pfohl, Matthew C    18 AG-MR                1:57.86    1:52.80 QUAL   
                  25.07       54.04 (28.97)     1:25.03 (30.99)     1:52.80 (27.77)
 29 Peticco, Juan P     15 NBS-MR               1:52.36    1:53.16 QUAL   
                  26.40       55.38 (28.98)     1:24.60 (29.22)     1:53.16 (28.56)
 30 Battisti, Evan A    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.79    1:53.23 QUAL   
                  26.26       54.63 (28.37)     1:23.95 (29.32)     1:53.23 (29.28)
 31 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.95    1:53.28 QUAL   
                  26.08       54.60 (28.52)     1:24.06 (29.46)     1:53.28 (29.22)
 32 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR              1:57.04    1:53.40 QUAL   
                  26.79       55.82 (29.03)     1:25.07 (29.25)     1:53.40 (28.33)
 33 Konovalov, Veniami  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.24    1:53.41 QUAL   
                  25.71       54.52 (28.81)     1:24.54 (30.02)     1:53.41 (28.87)
 34 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 LIAC-MR              1:48.22    1:53.45 QUAL   
                  25.70       54.39 (28.69)     1:24.15 (29.76)     1:53.45 (29.30)
 35 Costanzo, Chris     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.97    1:53.50 QUAL   
                  25.34       54.35 (29.01)     1:24.71 (30.36)     1:53.50 (28.79)
 36 Vecchione, Anthony  18 SSL-MR               1:49.74    1:53.64 QUAL   
                  25.57       54.09 (28.52)     1:23.57 (29.48)     1:53.64 (30.07)
 36 Arcidiacono, Steph  17 Sachem-MR            1:55.97    1:53.64 QUAL   
                  25.96       55.02 (29.06)     1:24.90 (29.88)     1:53.64 (28.74)
 38 Powers, William P   15 Badger-MR            1:53.50    1:53.74 QUAL   
                  25.53       54.09 (28.56)     1:23.90 (29.81)     1:53.74 (29.84)
 39 McCarthy, Michael   15 LBA-MR               1:55.08    1:53.79 QUAL   
                  26.76       55.86 (29.10)     1:25.03 (29.17)     1:53.79 (28.76)
 40 Chernik, Noah       15 CSC-MR               1:56.32    1:54.05 QUAL   
                  26.24       55.43 (29.19)     1:25.37 (29.94)     1:54.05 (28.68)
 41 Melendez, Sammy     18 Team Rockland-MR     1:53.50    1:54.11 QUAL   
                  26.09       54.67 (28.58)     1:24.23 (29.56)     1:54.11 (29.88)
 42 Rutigliano, Conor   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.53    1:54.22 QUAL   
                  25.89       55.79 (29.90)     1:25.95 (30.16)     1:54.22 (28.27)
 43 Cella, Chaz         17 WSSC-MR              1:49.88    1:54.24 QUAL   
                  25.75       54.93 (29.18)     1:24.69 (29.76)     1:54.24 (29.55)
 44 Tellekamp, T.J. J   16 CSC-MR               1:56.41    1:54.29 QUAL   
                  26.33       55.35 (29.02)     1:25.37 (30.02)     1:54.29 (28.92)
 45 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          1:45.97    1:54.30 QUAL   
                  25.55       53.82 (28.27)     1:23.62 (29.80)     1:54.30 (30.68)
 46 Kishinevsky, Matth  16 COND-MR              1:51.25    1:54.37 QUAL   
                  25.56       54.71 (29.15)     1:24.62 (29.91)     1:54.37 (29.75)
 47 Keane, Kevin G      17 CSC-MR               1:56.87    1:54.43 QUAL   
                  25.18       54.34 (29.16)     1:24.60 (30.26)     1:54.43 (29.83)
 48 Perez, Matthew      18 NYSA-MR              1:55.60    1:54.47 QUAL   
                  26.15       54.83 (28.68)     1:24.91 (30.08)     1:54.47 (29.56)
 49 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.56    1:54.54 QUAL   
                  25.97       54.56 (28.59)     1:24.34 (29.78)     1:54.54 (30.20)
 50 Cheng, Dan J        16 IA-MR                1:53.95    1:54.56 QUAL   
                  26.78       55.86 (29.08)     1:24.93 (29.07)     1:54.56 (29.63)
 50 Saidmuratov, Faruk  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.43    1:54.56 QUAL   
                  27.23       55.94 (28.71)     1:24.75 (28.81)     1:54.56 (29.81)
 52 Tuurmann, Adem      16 LIAC-MR              1:54.15    1:54.74 QUAL   
                  26.65       56.03 (29.38)     1:25.77 (29.74)     1:54.74 (28.97)
 53 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.29    1:54.75 QUAL   
                  26.69       56.22 (29.53)     1:26.41 (30.19)     1:54.75 (28.34)
 53 O'Connor, Elias G   15 Phoenix-MR           1:57.70    1:54.75 QUAL   
                  25.81       54.83 (29.02)     1:25.39 (30.56)     1:54.75 (29.36)
 55 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:54.87 QUAL   
                  26.17       55.11 (28.94)     1:25.21 (30.10)     1:54.87 (29.66)
 56 Whalen, Christophe  16 CSC-MR               1:51.29    1:54.98 QUAL   
                  25.62       54.72 (29.10)     1:25.05 (30.33)     1:54.98 (29.93)
 57 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              1:56.49    1:55.04 QUAL   
                  25.97       55.26 (29.29)     1:25.58 (30.32)     1:55.04 (29.46)
 58 Blair, Graham R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.82    1:55.13 QUAL   
                  27.04       56.05 (29.01)     1:25.78 (29.73)     1:55.13 (29.35)
 59 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              1:55.10    1:55.50 QUAL   
                  26.61       55.78 (29.17)     1:26.17 (30.39)     1:55.50 (29.33)
 60 Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.96    1:55.68 QUAL   
                  26.76       55.89 (29.13)     1:25.55 (29.66)     1:55.68 (30.13)
 61 Heepe, Phillip C    17 BBSC-MR              1:54.32    1:55.74 QUAL   
                  25.92       54.71 (28.79)     1:25.12 (30.41)     1:55.74 (30.62)
 62 Sugarman, Jackson   17 LIAC-MR              1:55.04    1:55.79 QUAL   
                  26.08       55.26 (29.18)     1:25.65 (30.39)     1:55.79 (30.14)
 63 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR               1:53.78    1:56.03 QUAL   
                  26.58       55.62 (29.04)     1:25.88 (30.26)     1:56.03 (30.15)
 64 Zuelch, Matthew S   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.84    1:56.05 QUAL   
                  27.68       56.65 (28.97)     1:26.48 (29.83)     1:56.05 (29.57)
 65 Kim, Harris         17 Phoenix-MR           1:53.88    1:56.30 QUAL   
                  26.05       55.90 (29.85)     1:26.54 (30.64)     1:56.30 (29.76)
 66 Wachnik, Tony A     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.38    1:56.40 QUAL   
                  27.45       57.15 (29.70)     1:26.94 (29.79)     1:56.40 (29.46)
 67 Luk, Arnold B       17 Twisters-MR          1:48.38    1:56.42 QUAL   
                  26.29       55.88 (29.59)     1:26.12 (30.24)     1:56.42 (30.30)
 68 Jibb, Jack D        16 MWSC-MR              1:55.54    1:56.58 QUAL   
                  26.75       56.68 (29.93)     1:26.65 (29.97)     1:56.58 (29.93)
 69 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          1:52.12    1:56.83 QUAL   
                  25.60       55.54 (29.94)     1:26.97 (31.43)     1:56.83 (29.86)
 70 Scholes, David E    17 PATS-MR              1:53.64    1:56.91 QUAL   
                  26.28       55.54 (29.26)     1:26.26 (30.72)     1:56.91 (30.65)
 71 Carvao, Felipe D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.24    1:57.07 QUAL   
                  26.19       56.21 (30.02)     1:27.27 (31.06)     1:57.07 (29.80)
 72 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.92    1:57.54 QUAL   
                  26.95       56.45 (29.50)     1:26.92 (30.47)     1:57.54 (30.62)
 73 Woolley, Zach E     16 HVD-MR               1:56.39    1:57.58 QUAL   
 74 Treanor, Shane P    15 NBS-MR               1:56.75    1:57.71 QUAL   
                  26.64       56.57 (29.93)     1:27.62 (31.05)     1:57.71 (30.09)
 75 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR              1:56.42    1:58.05        
                  27.33       56.97 (29.64)     1:27.50 (30.53)     1:58.05 (30.55)
 76 Fay, Timothy A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.48    1:58.53        
                  27.05       57.24 (30.19)     1:28.40 (31.16)     1:58.53 (30.13)
 77 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.65    1:58.59        
                  26.73       56.96 (30.23)     1:27.95 (30.99)     1:58.59 (30.64)
 78 Gilmore, Brandon J  16 IA-MR                1:56.28    1:58.65        
                  27.49       57.47 (29.98)     1:28.56 (31.09)     1:58.65 (30.09)
 79 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.13    1:58.88        
                  26.96       57.31 (30.35)     1:28.33 (31.02)     1:58.88 (30.55)
 80 Czerwinski, Jay L   17 MWSC-MR              1:55.01    1:59.11        
                  27.50       56.92 (29.42)     1:28.33 (31.41)     1:59.11 (30.78)
 81 Hansen, Jason M     16 CSC-MR               1:57.80    1:59.16        
                  26.98       57.22 (30.24)     1:28.60 (31.38)     1:59.16 (30.56)
 82 Fischer, Chris J    18 APEX-MR              1:55.90    2:00.21        
                  27.02       58.03 (31.01)     1:30.09 (32.06)     2:00.21 (30.12)
 83 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.04    2:00.22        
                  26.84       56.65 (29.81)     1:28.11 (31.46)     2:00.22 (32.11)
 84 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              1:57.28    2:00.44        
                  27.27       57.42 (30.15)     1:28.88 (31.46)     2:00.44 (31.56)
 85 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.36    2:00.70        
                  27.97       58.39 (30.42)     1:30.21 (31.82)     2:00.70 (30.49)
 86 WU, Kevin Z         16 Twisters-MR          1:50.38    2:00.95        
                  26.47       55.85 (29.38)     1:27.56 (31.71)     2:00.95 (33.39)
 87 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR              1:55.92    2:01.12        
                  26.84       57.47 (30.63)     1:30.01 (32.54)     2:01.12 (31.11)
 88 Ciccarelli, Jared   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.62    2:01.30        
                  28.40       59.76 (31.36)     1:30.81 (31.05)     2:01.30 (30.49)
 89 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR               1:57.94    2:01.52        
                  26.66       57.34 (30.68)     1:29.48 (32.14)     2:01.52 (32.04)
 90 Deutsch, Griffin F  17 AG-MR                1:49.24    2:03.25        
                  26.14       56.27 (30.13)     1:28.95 (32.68)     2:03.25 (34.30)
 91 Newmeyer, Daniel R  17 SSL-MR               1:57.46    2:04.62        
                  28.39       59.75 (31.36)     1:32.90 (33.15)     2:04.62 (31.72)
 92 Robertson, Patrick  17 Three Village-MR     1:57.82    2:05.25        
                  27.47       58.38 (30.91)     1:31.35 (32.97)     2:05.25 (33.90)
 93 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR          1:57.24    2:14.96        
                  30.01     1:03.25 (33.24)     1:39.02 (35.77)     2:14.96 (35.94)
 -- Duarte, Pedro D     16 LIAC-MR              1:48.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   4:20.02   3/12/2009 Ryan Feeley at NE 2009 March S, BAD-MR     
                4:29.29  JRN
                4:30.09  JRNB
                4:39.59  NCSA
                4:48.39  SCS
                5:17.99  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  5:17.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Dylan     16 LIAC-MR              4:46.84    4:42.17 SCS     20  
                  25.60       53.38 (27.78)     1:21.81 (28.43)     1:50.67 (28.86)
        2:19.79 (29.12)     2:48.65 (28.86)     3:17.30 (28.65)     3:45.86 (28.56)
        4:14.54 (28.68)     4:42.17 (27.63)                                        
  2 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          4:44.58    4:43.39 SCS     17  
  3 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 LIAC-MR              4:54.85    4:54.46 QUAL    16  
                  26.94       56.52 (29.58)     1:25.74 (29.22)     1:55.00 (29.26)
        2:24.91 (29.91)     2:54.82 (29.91)     3:24.99 (30.17)     3:55.05 (30.06)
        4:25.00 (29.95)     4:54.46 (29.46)                                        
  4 Massa, Alex W       16 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.87    4:56.52 QUAL    15  
                  27.58       57.23 (29.65)     1:27.41 (30.18)     1:57.88 (30.47)
        2:28.30 (30.42)     2:58.90 (30.60)     3:29.03 (30.13)     3:58.51 (29.48)
        4:27.52 (29.01)     4:56.52 (29.00)                                        
  5 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 LIAC-MR              5:00.17    4:57.57 QUAL    14  
                  26.37       55.22 (28.85)     1:24.98 (29.76)     1:54.91 (29.93)
        2:25.21 (30.30)     2:55.89 (30.68)     3:26.51 (30.62)     3:57.24 (30.73)
        4:27.93 (30.69)     4:57.57 (29.64)                                        
  6 Tuurmann, Adem      16 LIAC-MR              4:56.29    4:59.93 QUAL    13  
                  27.24       56.88 (29.64)     1:26.99 (30.11)     1:57.55 (30.56)
        2:28.10 (30.55)     2:58.68 (30.58)     3:29.21 (30.53)     3:59.96 (30.75)
        4:30.47 (30.51)     4:59.93 (29.46)                                        
  7 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.49    5:00.98 QUAL    12  
                  27.05       56.25 (29.20)     1:26.41 (30.16)     1:56.48 (30.07)
        2:26.81 (30.33)     2:57.56 (30.75)     3:28.31 (30.75)     3:59.37 (31.06)
        4:30.35 (30.98)     5:00.98 (30.63)                                        
  8 Konovalov, Veniami  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:07.26    5:02.16 QUAL    10  
                  27.05       56.65 (29.60)     1:27.60 (30.95)     1:58.57 (30.97)
        2:29.86 (31.29)     3:01.38 (31.52)     3:31.98 (30.60)     4:03.07 (31.09)
        4:32.87 (29.80)     5:02.16 (29.29)                                        
  8 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:16.39    5:02.16 QUAL    10  
                  28.27       59.17 (30.90)     1:30.41 (31.24)     2:00.78 (30.37)
        2:31.83 (31.05)     3:02.80 (30.97)     3:33.73 (30.93)     4:03.43 (29.70)
        4:32.80 (29.37)     5:02.16 (29.36)                                        
 10 Mathews, Gabriel T  15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:05.16    5:02.62 QUAL     7  
                  27.18       56.96 (29.78)     1:27.24 (30.28)     1:57.93 (30.69)
        2:29.04 (31.11)     3:00.08 (31.04)     3:31.28 (31.20)     4:02.40 (31.12)
        4:33.19 (30.79)     5:02.62 (29.43)                                        
 11 Peticco, Juan P     15 NBS-MR               5:01.39    5:02.76 QUAL     6  
                  26.36       55.48 (29.12)     1:25.92 (30.44)     1:56.51 (30.59)
        2:26.91 (30.40)     2:57.88 (30.97)     3:29.64 (31.76)     4:00.87 (31.23)
        4:32.27 (31.40)     5:02.76 (30.49)                                        
 12 McCarthy, Michael   15 LBA-MR               5:09.78    5:03.07 QUAL     5  
                  26.94       56.27 (29.33)     1:26.62 (30.35)     1:57.03 (30.41)
        2:27.61 (30.58)     2:58.56 (30.95)     3:29.57 (31.01)     4:01.02 (31.45)
        4:32.45 (31.43)     5:03.07 (30.62)                                        
 13 Chernik, Noah       15 CSC-MR               5:04.61    5:03.73 QUAL     4  
                  26.15       55.15 (29.00)     1:25.47 (30.32)     1:56.53 (31.06)
        2:27.92 (31.39)     2:59.15 (31.23)     3:30.52 (31.37)     4:02.03 (31.51)
        4:33.47 (31.44)     5:03.73 (30.26)                                        
 14 Saidmuratov, Faruk  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:10.91    5:04.64 QUAL     3  
                  27.14       56.45 (29.31)     1:26.45 (30.00)     1:56.90 (30.45)
        2:27.75 (30.85)     2:58.68 (30.93)     3:29.78 (31.10)     4:01.47 (31.69)
        4:33.39 (31.92)     5:04.64 (31.25)                                        
 15 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:08.03    5:06.29 QUAL     2  
                  26.94       56.89 (29.95)     1:27.81 (30.92)     1:59.22 (31.41)
        2:30.55 (31.33)     3:02.34 (31.79)     3:34.22 (31.88)     4:06.16 (31.94)
        4:37.29 (31.13)     5:06.29 (29.00)                                        
 16 Zuelch, Matthew S   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.44    5:06.82 QUAL     1  
                  27.61       57.07 (29.46)     1:27.00 (29.93)     1:57.81 (30.81)
        2:29.23 (31.42)     3:00.77 (31.54)     3:32.47 (31.70)     4:04.87 (32.40)
        4:36.62 (31.75)     5:06.82 (30.20)                                        
 17 Cella, Chaz         17 WSSC-MR              4:54.14    5:07.30 QUAL   
                  25.90       55.72 (29.82)     1:26.96 (31.24)     1:58.56 (31.60)
        2:30.60 (32.04)     3:01.72 (31.12)     3:34.12 (32.40)     4:05.54 (31.42)
        4:36.45 (30.91)     5:07.30 (30.85)                                        
 18 Gilmore, Brandon J  16 IA-MR                5:17.93    5:07.67 QUAL   
                  27.60       57.69 (30.09)     1:28.17 (30.48)     1:59.36 (31.19)
        2:30.76 (31.40)     3:02.25 (31.49)     3:33.47 (31.22)     4:04.83 (31.36)
        4:36.57 (31.74)     5:07.67 (31.10)                                        
 19 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              5:06.09    5:07.76 QUAL   
                  26.98       56.61 (29.63)     1:27.06 (30.45)     1:58.52 (31.46)
        2:30.05 (31.53)     3:01.77 (31.72)     3:33.72 (31.95)     4:05.86 (32.14)
        4:37.22 (31.36)     5:07.76 (30.54)                                        
 20 Powers, William P   15 Badger-MR            5:15.08    5:10.05 QUAL   
                  26.52       56.16 (29.64)     1:26.91 (30.75)     1:58.33 (31.42)
        2:29.49 (31.16)     3:01.59 (32.10)     3:33.76 (32.17)     4:05.87 (32.11)
        4:38.52 (32.65)     5:10.05 (31.53)                                        
 21 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 LIAC-MR              4:53.06    5:10.38 QUAL   
                  26.86       56.07 (29.21)     1:26.74 (30.67)     1:57.20 (30.46)
        2:28.44 (31.24)     3:00.64 (32.20)     3:32.94 (32.30)     4:05.68 (32.74)
        4:38.69 (33.01)     5:10.38 (31.69)                                        
 22 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR              5:06.63    5:10.97 QUAL   
                  26.48       56.27 (29.79)     1:26.84 (30.57)     1:57.91 (31.07)
        2:29.62 (31.71)     3:01.74 (32.12)     3:33.73 (31.99)     4:06.23 (32.50)
        4:39.37 (33.14)     5:10.97 (31.60)                                        
 23 Duarte, Pedro D     16 LIAC-MR              5:17.79    5:11.95 QUAL   
                  27.57       58.72 (31.15)     1:30.28 (31.56)     2:02.02 (31.74)
        2:34.08 (32.06)     3:06.26 (32.18)     3:38.38 (32.12)     4:10.20 (31.82)
        4:41.74 (31.54)     5:11.95 (30.21)                                        
 24 Kim, Harris         17 Phoenix-MR           5:12.64    5:12.10 QUAL   
                  25.87       55.87 (30.00)     1:26.72 (30.85)     1:58.56 (31.84)
        2:31.04 (32.48)     3:03.71 (32.67)     3:36.39 (32.68)     4:09.09 (32.70)
        4:41.18 (32.09)     5:12.10 (30.92)                                        
 25 Eid, Christian J    15 Badger-MR            5:10.25    5:12.35 QUAL   
                  27.92       58.36 (30.44)     1:29.48 (31.12)     2:00.87 (31.39)
        2:32.09 (31.22)     3:04.02 (31.93)     3:36.33 (32.31)     4:09.01 (32.68)
        4:40.71 (31.70)     5:12.35 (31.64)                                        
 26 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              5:15.84    5:12.61 QUAL   
                  27.64       57.70 (30.06)     1:28.73 (31.03)     2:00.36 (31.63)
        2:32.42 (32.06)     3:04.74 (32.32)     3:37.08 (32.34)     4:09.86 (32.78)
        4:42.02 (32.16)     5:12.61 (30.59)                                        
 27 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR          5:13.15    5:13.68 QUAL   
                  27.95       58.40 (30.45)     1:29.95 (31.55)     2:02.40 (32.45)
        2:34.58 (32.18)     3:06.55 (31.97)     3:39.00 (32.45)     4:11.81 (32.81)
        4:44.07 (32.26)     5:13.68 (29.61)                                        
 28 Klein, Chris        18 Team Rockland-MR     5:04.37    5:13.74 QUAL   
                  26.93       56.47 (29.54)     1:27.02 (30.55)     1:58.26 (31.24)
        2:29.82 (31.56)     3:02.05 (32.23)     3:34.72 (32.67)     4:07.41 (32.69)
        4:40.85 (33.44)     5:13.74 (32.89)                                        
 29 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.43    5:14.47 QUAL   
                  27.51       57.53 (30.02)     1:28.04 (30.51)     1:59.68 (31.64)
        2:31.63 (31.95)     3:04.13 (32.50)     3:36.96 (32.83)     4:10.10 (33.14)
        4:42.86 (32.76)     5:14.47 (31.61)                                        
 30 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               5:14.98    5:17.09 QUAL   
                  26.44       56.44 (30.00)     1:28.05 (31.61)     2:00.65 (32.60)
        2:33.20 (32.55)     3:05.60 (32.40)     3:38.51 (32.91)     4:11.92 (33.41)
        4:44.87 (32.95)     5:17.09 (32.22)                                        
 31 Czerwinski, Jay L   17 MWSC-MR              5:12.98    5:17.76 QUAL   
                  28.21       58.47 (30.26)     1:29.64 (31.17)     2:01.95 (32.31)
        2:34.45 (32.50)     3:07.24 (32.79)     3:40.16 (32.92)     4:13.28 (33.12)
        4:46.17 (32.89)     5:17.76 (31.59)                                        
 32 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:06.55    5:17.81 QUAL   
                  27.34       57.65 (30.31)     1:29.61 (31.96)     2:02.30 (32.69)
        2:34.59 (32.29)     3:06.78 (32.19)     3:39.91 (33.13)     4:12.60 (32.69)
        4:45.48 (32.88)     5:17.81 (32.33)                                        
 33 Sugarman, Jackson   17 LIAC-MR              5:11.41    5:17.91 QUAL   
                  27.63       57.70 (30.07)     1:28.79 (31.09)     2:00.99 (32.20)
        2:33.58 (32.59)     3:06.54 (32.96)     3:39.39 (32.85)     4:12.60 (33.21)
        4:45.94 (33.34)     5:17.91 (31.97)                                        
 34 Fay, Timothy A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:15.62    5:20.17        
                  27.34       58.15 (30.81)     1:30.45 (32.30)     2:03.42 (32.97)
        2:36.50 (33.08)     3:09.95 (33.45)     3:42.91 (32.96)     4:15.59 (32.68)
        4:48.84 (33.25)     5:20.17 (31.33)                                        
 35 Hansen, Jason M     16 CSC-MR               5:16.36    5:20.80        
                  28.30       59.64 (31.34)     1:31.78 (32.14)     2:04.60 (32.82)
        2:37.27 (32.67)     3:10.31 (33.04)     3:43.12 (32.81)     4:15.96 (32.84)
        4:48.82 (32.86)     5:20.80 (31.98)                                        
 36 Panzarino, Matthew  17 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.11    5:21.72        
                  27.84       58.77 (30.93)     1:31.50 (32.73)     2:04.49 (32.99)
        2:37.97 (33.48)     3:10.84 (32.87)     3:43.73 (32.89)     4:17.68 (33.95)
        4:50.38 (32.70)     5:21.72 (31.34)                                        
 37 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:15.26    5:24.04        
                  27.73       58.82 (31.09)     1:31.28 (32.46)     2:04.75 (33.47)
        2:37.78 (33.03)     3:11.39 (33.61)     3:44.98 (33.59)     4:18.47 (33.49)
        4:51.56 (33.09)     5:24.04 (32.48)                                        
 -- Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR              5:13.42         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Kishinevsky, Matth  16 COND-MR              5:07.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Perez, Matthew      18 NYSA-MR              5:03.26        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   14:57.37   3/12/2009 Ryan Feeley at NE 2009 March S, BAD-MR    
                15:37.49  JRN
                15:46.39  JRNB
                16:13.69  NCSA
                16:43.99  SCS
                18:03.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  18:03.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beil, Conor M       15 LIAC-MR             16:19.85   16:21.96 SCS     20  
                  26.09       54.41 (28.32)     1:23.49 (29.08)     1:52.92 (29.43)
        2:22.46 (29.54)     2:52.22 (29.76)     3:21.85 (29.63)     3:51.81 (29.96)
        4:21.62 (29.81)     4:51.59 (29.97)     5:21.72 (30.13)     5:51.77 (30.05)
        6:21.88 (30.11)     6:51.88 (30.00)     7:21.84 (29.96)     7:51.93 (30.09)
        8:22.09 (30.16)     8:51.91 (29.82)     9:21.89 (29.98)     9:52.06 (30.17)
       10:22.09 (30.03)    10:52.21 (30.12)    11:22.43 (30.22)    11:52.66 (30.23)
       12:22.85 (30.19)    12:53.14 (30.29)    13:23.48 (30.34)    13:53.58 (30.10)
       14:23.58 (30.00)    14:53.61 (30.03)    15:23.34 (29.73)    15:53.11 (29.77)
       16:21.96 (28.85)
  2 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR 17:20.49   17:32.24 QUAL    17  
                  28.35       58.68 (30.33)     1:30.15 (31.47)     2:01.55 (31.40)
        2:32.88 (31.33)     3:04.92 (32.04)     3:36.72 (31.80)     4:08.76 (32.04)
        4:40.65 (31.89)     5:12.70 (32.05)     5:44.88 (32.18)     6:17.06 (32.18)
        6:49.29 (32.23)     7:21.34 (32.05)     7:53.81 (32.47)     8:26.43 (32.62)
        8:58.83 (32.40)     9:31.41 (32.58)    10:03.72 (32.31)    10:36.08 (32.36)
       11:08.23 (32.15)    11:40.30 (32.07)    12:12.40 (32.10)    12:44.26 (31.86)
       13:16.40 (32.14)    13:48.80 (32.40)    14:21.34 (32.54)    14:53.61 (32.27)
       15:25.07 (31.46)    15:57.45 (32.38)    16:29.62 (32.17)    17:01.54 (31.92)
       17:32.24 (30.70)
  3 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR             17:49.37   17:36.73 QUAL    16  
                  28.13       58.91 (30.78)     1:30.26 (31.35)     2:01.84 (31.58)
        2:33.80 (31.96)     3:05.97 (32.17)     3:38.27 (32.30)     4:10.90 (32.63)
        4:43.29 (32.39)     5:16.09 (32.80)     5:48.53 (32.44)     6:20.95 (32.42)
        6:53.86 (32.91)     7:26.39 (32.53)     7:58.62 (32.23)     8:31.06 (32.44)
        9:03.46 (32.40)     9:35.82 (32.36)    10:08.21 (32.39)    10:40.58 (32.37)
       11:12.14 (31.56)    11:44.32 (32.18)    12:16.76 (32.44)    12:49.26 (32.50)
       13:21.38 (32.12)    13:53.59 (32.21)    14:25.76 (32.17)    14:58.06 (32.30)
       15:30.57 (32.51)    16:02.93 (32.36)    16:34.43 (31.50)    17:06.21 (31.78)
       17:36.73 (30.52)
  4 McCarthy, Michael   15 LBA-MR              17:38.83   17:40.72 QUAL    15  
                  27.62       58.13 (30.51)     1:29.69 (31.56)     2:02.18 (32.49)
        2:34.21 (32.03)     3:06.40 (32.19)     3:38.46 (32.06)     4:10.94 (32.48)
        4:43.02 (32.08)     5:15.55 (32.53)     5:48.14 (32.59)     6:20.67 (32.53)
        6:52.99 (32.32)     7:25.48 (32.49)     7:58.11 (32.63)     8:30.51 (32.40)
        9:02.85 (32.34)     9:35.73 (32.88)    10:08.34 (32.61)    10:40.80 (32.46)
       11:13.15 (32.35)    11:45.56 (32.41)    12:18.15 (32.59)    12:50.86 (32.71)
       13:23.35 (32.49)    13:55.52 (32.17)    14:27.76 (32.24)    15:00.27 (32.51)
       15:33.19 (32.92)    16:05.27 (32.08)    16:37.95 (32.68)    17:10.06 (32.11)
       17:40.72 (30.66)
 -- Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR             17:05.64         NS        
 -- Blair, Graham R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR     17:10.55         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   48.43   2/21/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 MR Se, AGUA-MR      
                49.89  JRN
                50.49  JRNB
                53.09  NCSA
                55.09  SCS
              1:03.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashevskiy, Nikita   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.03      51.67 NCSA    20  
                  25.20       51.67 (26.47)                                        
  2 Miou, Eric          18 NCAC-MR                52.50      52.70 NCSA    17  
                  25.70       52.70 (27.00)                                        
  3 Bosse, Matthew M    17 NBS-MR                 53.81      53.50 SCS     16  
                  26.25       53.50 (27.25)                                        
  4 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR            53.25      54.01 SCS     15  
                  26.44       54.01 (27.57)                                        
  5 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR            52.33      54.31 SCS     14  
                  26.50       54.31 (27.81)                                        
  6 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 LIAC-MR                55.23      55.53 QUAL    13  
                  27.11       55.53 (28.42)                                        
  7 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 LIAC-MR                56.88      55.89 QUAL    12  
                  27.24       55.89 (28.65)                                        
  8 Khrystenko, Anton   15 LIAC-MR                   NT      55.96 QUAL    11  
                  27.30       55.96 (28.66)                                        
  9 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR                 56.88      56.03 QUAL     9  
                  27.11       56.03 (28.92)                                        
 10 Urcinoli, Zachary   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.83      56.16 QUAL     7  
                  27.87       56.16 (28.29)                                        
 11 Tartakovsky, Micha  15 Phoenix-MR             55.68      56.36 QUAL     6  
                  27.06       56.36 (29.30)                                        
 12 Winograd, Nick      16 AG-MR                  55.93      56.37 QUAL     5  
                  27.50       56.37 (28.87)                                        
 13 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR                56.44      56.44 QUAL     4  
                  27.35       56.44 (29.09)                                        
 14 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR            58.66      56.77 QUAL     3  
                  28.04       56.77 (28.73)                                        
 15 Mathews, Gabriel T  15 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.96      56.85 QUAL     2  
                  28.05       56.85 (28.80)                                        
 16 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR                56.17      56.95 QUAL     1  
                  27.71       56.95 (29.24)                                        
 17 Cannon, Sean D      15 CSC-MR                 59.19      57.11 QUAL   
                  28.03       57.11 (29.08)                                        
 18 Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.40      57.16 QUAL   
                  27.74       57.16 (29.42)                                        
 19 Capodanno, Michael  18 UNHAA-MR               57.02      57.75 QUAL   
                  28.07       57.75 (29.68)                                        
 20 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR                 57.45      57.87 QUAL   
                  28.19       57.87 (29.68)                                        
 21 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.90      57.95 QUAL   
                  28.24       57.95 (29.71)                                        
 22 Pompay, John A      16 Express Swimming-MR    58.60      58.14 QUAL   
                  27.93       58.14 (30.21)                                        
 23 Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village-MR       59.70      58.17 QUAL   
                  28.21       58.17 (29.96)                                        
 24 Whalen, Christophe  16 CSC-MR                 55.44      58.29 QUAL   
                  27.60       58.29 (30.69)                                        
 25 Bachar, Tomer       16 COND-MR                57.24      58.36 QUAL   
                  28.49       58.36 (29.87)                                        
 25 Cooney, Hunter C    15 AG-MR                  59.08      58.36 QUAL   
                  28.26       58.36 (30.10)                                        
 27 Yurman, Eric P      17 BBSC-MR                57.03      58.52 QUAL   
                  28.21       58.52 (30.31)                                        
 28 Deans-Brandt, Coll  17 AG-MR                1:00.89      58.53 QUAL   
                  28.70       58.53 (29.83)                                        
 29 Devito, TJ J        16 Team Rockland-MR       59.21      58.67 QUAL   
                  28.61       58.67 (30.06)                                        
 30 Ye, William         15 IA-MR                  58.95      58.78 QUAL   
                  28.24       58.78 (30.54)                                        
 31 Arcidiacono, Steph  17 Sachem-MR              58.92      58.87 QUAL   
                  28.44       58.87 (30.43)                                        
 32 Pallatta, E.R. R    16 SSL-MR                 59.89      58.92 QUAL   
                  28.44       58.92 (30.48)                                        
 33 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.07      58.94 QUAL   
                  28.39       58.94 (30.55)                                        
 34 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.12      58.98 QUAL   
                  28.99       58.98 (29.99)                                        
 35 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR    57.46      59.02 QUAL   
                  28.54       59.02 (30.48)                                        
 35 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR              1:00.27      59.02 QUAL   
                  28.61       59.02 (30.41)                                        
 37 Rutigliano, Conor   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.23      59.04 QUAL   
                  28.91       59.04 (30.13)                                        
 38 Chernik, Noah       15 CSC-MR                 59.95      59.05 QUAL   
                  29.33       59.05 (29.72)                                        
 39 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.16      59.12 QUAL   
                  29.33       59.12 (29.79)                                        
 39 Duarte, Pedro D     16 LIAC-MR                58.24      59.12 QUAL   
                  29.34       59.12 (29.78)                                        
 41 Einsidler, Teddy A  16 COND-MR                57.47      59.14 QUAL   
                  29.03       59.14 (30.11)                                        
 42 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.32      59.29 QUAL   
                  29.31       59.29 (29.98)                                        
 43 Scholes, David E    17 PATS-MR                57.99      59.30 QUAL   
                  29.38       59.30 (29.92)                                        
 44 Deutsch, Griffin F  17 AG-MR                  58.73      59.49 QUAL   
                  29.22       59.49 (30.27)                                        
 45 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR      59.87      59.71 QUAL   
                  28.49       59.71 (31.22)                                        
 46 McCarthy, Michael   15 LBA-MR                 59.55      59.81 QUAL   
                  28.70       59.81 (31.11)                                        
 47 Kurzum, Elie        17 WSSC-MR                58.45      59.87 QUAL   
                  28.43       59.87 (31.44)                                        
 48 Nicaj, Alec         15 Badger-MR            1:01.13      59.89 QUAL   
                  29.87       59.89 (30.02)                                        
 49 Wisotsky, Seth M    16 Badger-MR              59.29      59.95 QUAL   
                  28.88       59.95 (31.07)                                        
 50 Kilgore, Eric H     15 Three Village-MR     1:02.62      59.97 QUAL   
                  29.61       59.97 (30.36)                                        
 51 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.21    1:00.00 QUAL   
                  29.28     1:00.00 (30.72)                                        
 52 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR              1:00.97    1:00.09 QUAL   
                  28.85     1:00.09 (31.24)                                        
 53 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 LIAC-MR              1:00.04    1:00.12 QUAL   
                  29.15     1:00.12 (30.97)                                        
 53 Deverna, Kyle V     16 GAEL-MR              1:02.15    1:00.12 QUAL   
                  29.29     1:00.12 (30.83)                                        
 55 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR                59.86    1:00.20 QUAL   
                  29.59     1:00.20 (30.61)                                        
 56 Brynin, Zeke M      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.91    1:00.25 QUAL   
                  28.94     1:00.25 (31.31)                                        
 57 Sugarman, Jackson   17 LIAC-MR              1:00.09    1:00.28 QUAL   
                  29.17     1:00.28 (31.11)                                        
 57 Avila, Derek R      18 IA-MR                1:01.42    1:00.28 QUAL   
                  29.44     1:00.28 (30.84)                                        
 59 Borghese, Nicholas  16 WAC-MR                 59.81    1:00.36 QUAL   
                  28.68     1:00.36 (31.68)                                        
 60 Costanzo, Chris     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.76    1:00.38 QUAL   
                  29.45     1:00.38 (30.93)                                        
 61 Semak, Bohdan       17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.50    1:00.39 QUAL   
                  29.38     1:00.39 (31.01)                                        
 62 Battisti, Evan A    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.75    1:00.41 QUAL   
                  29.97     1:00.41 (30.44)                                        
 63 Treanor, Shane P    15 NBS-MR               1:03.58    1:00.52 QUAL   
                  29.42     1:00.52 (31.10)                                        
 64 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR              1:00.17    1:00.66 QUAL   
                  29.49     1:00.66 (31.17)                                        
 65 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix-MR           1:00.76    1:00.67 QUAL   
                  29.86     1:00.67 (30.81)                                        
 66 Wadsworth, John D   15 MWSC-MR                58.51    1:00.91 QUAL   
                  29.34     1:00.91 (31.57)                                        
 67 Connors, Brian G    15 Express Swimming-MR    58.12    1:00.95 QUAL   
                  28.83     1:00.95 (32.12)                                        
 68 Lee, Ryan           15 PBAC-MR                59.46    1:00.98 QUAL   
                  28.55     1:00.98 (32.43)                                        
 68 Keane, Kevin G      17 CSC-MR               1:01.30    1:00.98 QUAL   
                  29.61     1:00.98 (31.37)                                        
 70 Pedisich, Joe M     15 IA-MR                1:01.95    1:01.01 QUAL   
                  29.52     1:01.01 (31.49)                                        
 71 Vecchione, Anthony  18 SSL-MR               1:00.97    1:01.03 QUAL   
                  29.45     1:01.03 (31.58)                                        
 72 Pepel, James C      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.84    1:01.10 QUAL   
                  29.76     1:01.10 (31.34)                                        
 73 Lin, Brian          18 CFJV-MR              1:01.97    1:01.26 QUAL   
                  29.47     1:01.26 (31.79)                                        
 74 Zhou, Winfield      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.43    1:01.33 QUAL   
                  29.76     1:01.33 (31.57)                                        
 75 Konovalov, Veniami  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.81    1:01.34 QUAL   
                  29.92     1:01.34 (31.42)                                        
 76 Rodriguez, Frank    15 WSSC-MR              1:01.40    1:01.37 QUAL   
                  29.72     1:01.37 (31.65)                                        
 77 Tellekamp, T.J. J   16 CSC-MR               1:00.38    1:01.43 QUAL   
                  29.76     1:01.43 (31.67)                                        
 78 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR          1:02.86    1:01.49 QUAL   
                  30.31     1:01.49 (31.18)                                        
 79 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               1:03.32    1:01.50 QUAL   
                  29.57     1:01.50 (31.93)                                        
 80 Min, Eddy D         15 Twisters-MR          1:01.58    1:01.63 QUAL   
                  29.88     1:01.63 (31.75)                                        
 81 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              1:02.29    1:01.71 QUAL   
                  30.17     1:01.71 (31.54)                                        
 82 Kohlus, Robert W    15 Three Village-MR     1:03.07    1:01.79 QUAL   
                  30.34     1:01.79 (31.45)                                        
 83 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.12    1:02.00 QUAL   
                  30.80     1:02.00 (31.20)                                        
 84 Wyche, Tyori A      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.23    1:02.01 QUAL   
                  29.89     1:02.01 (32.12)                                        
 85 Buckland, Grant A   17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.10    1:02.04 QUAL   
                  29.27     1:02.04 (32.77)                                        
 86 Cheng, Dan J        16 IA-MR                1:01.84    1:02.07 QUAL   
                  30.21     1:02.07 (31.86)                                        
 87 McKenna, Devlin H   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.77    1:02.11 QUAL   
                  30.50     1:02.11 (31.61)                                        
 88 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.06    1:02.17 QUAL   
                  31.05     1:02.17 (31.12)                                        
 89 Gilmore, Brandon J  16 IA-MR                1:03.42    1:02.21 QUAL   
                  30.54     1:02.21 (31.67)                                        
 90 Perez, Matthew      18 NYSA-MR              1:02.56    1:02.31 QUAL   
                  30.43     1:02.31 (31.88)                                        
 91 Vincent, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.76    1:02.40 QUAL   
                  30.19     1:02.40 (32.21)                                        
 92 Kantar, Erik D      15 COND-MR              1:02.13    1:02.49 QUAL   
                  30.85     1:02.49 (31.64)                                        
 93 WU, Kevin Z         16 Twisters-MR            55.74    1:02.75 QUAL   
                  29.58     1:02.75 (33.17)                                        
 94 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              1:03.47    1:02.76 QUAL   
                  30.62     1:02.76 (32.14)                                        
 95 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.24    1:02.84 QUAL   
                  31.21     1:02.84 (31.63)                                        
 96 Robertson, Patrick  17 Three Village-MR     1:00.64    1:02.92 QUAL   
                  30.80     1:02.92 (32.12)                                        
 97 Bernstein, Zachary  15 GAEL-MR              1:02.00    1:03.05 QUAL   
                  30.63     1:03.05 (32.42)                                        
 98 Czerwinski, Jay L   17 MWSC-MR              1:03.19    1:03.33 QUAL   
                  30.57     1:03.33 (32.76)                                        
 99 Camberdella, Griff  16 IA-MR                1:03.18    1:03.38 QUAL   
                  31.12     1:03.38 (32.26)                                        
100 Orman-Kollmar, Max  16 APEX-MR              1:00.66    1:03.44 QUAL   
                  30.57     1:03.44 (32.87)                                        
101 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.78    1:03.57 QUAL   
                  30.37     1:03.57 (33.20)                                        
102 Fischer, Chris J    18 APEX-MR              1:01.97    1:03.94        
                  30.83     1:03.94 (33.11)                                        
103 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR              1:03.74    1:04.03        
                  31.05     1:04.03 (32.98)                                        
104 Williams, Aaron D   16 FAST-MR              1:03.88    1:04.31        
                  31.46     1:04.31 (32.85)                                        
105 Walsh, Gavin        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.70    1:04.46        
                  31.06     1:04.46 (33.40)                                        
106 Vath, Joseph F      16 IA-MR                1:02.27    1:04.58        
                  31.03     1:04.58 (33.55)                                        
107 McGhee, Liam F      16 NDAC-MR              1:02.94    1:04.65        
                  31.28     1:04.65 (33.37)                                        
108 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix-MR           1:03.23    1:04.66        
                  31.86     1:04.66 (32.80)                                        
109 Gonzalez, Eddie A   16 SSL-MR               1:03.20    1:05.85        
                  32.27     1:05.85 (33.58)                                        
110 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR               1:03.42    1:05.86        
                  31.75     1:05.86 (34.11)                                        
111 Donaldson, Kobi D   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.82    1:05.90        
                  31.23     1:05.90 (34.67)                                        
112 Dabrowski, Jakub A  17 COND-MR              1:03.86    1:08.13        
                  32.54     1:08.13 (35.59)                                        
 -- Blair, Graham R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.65         DQ        
 -- Macaluso, Thomas G  16 BBSC-MR              1:03.81         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Powers, William P   15 Badger-MR            1:02.11         DQ        
 -- Erdley, DJ J        15 CSD-MR               1:02.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  29.58          DQ (30.65)                                        
 -- Poblano, Christian  16 CSC-MR                 58.24         DQ        
 -- Gaitour, Victor E   16 NYCC-MR                58.07         DQ        
 -- Earley, Sean P      17 Express Swimming-MR    59.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Russell, Douglas L  17 CSC-MR               1:01.20         NS        
 -- Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.01         NS        
 -- Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              1:01.81         NS        
 -- Budhram, Ryan P     17 NCAC-MR              1:01.04         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:44.64   2/20/2014 Patrick A. Conaton at 2014 MR, BAD-MR      
                1:48.39  JRN
                1:49.69  JRNB
                1:54.79  NCSA
                1:59.39  SCS
                2:16.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashevskiy, Nikita   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.92    1:54.70 NCSA    20  
                  26.60       55.99 (29.39)     1:25.84 (29.85)     1:54.70 (28.86)
  2 Bosse, Matthew M    17 NBS-MR               1:58.48    1:58.41 SCS     17  
                  27.98       58.55 (30.57)     1:28.93 (30.38)     1:58.41 (29.48)
  3 Barry, Kyle         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.64    1:58.44 SCS     16  
                  27.40       56.94 (29.54)     1:27.72 (30.78)     1:58.44 (30.72)
  4 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 LIAC-MR              1:57.52    1:58.52 SCS     15  
                  28.32       57.87 (29.55)     1:28.55 (30.68)     1:58.52 (29.97)
  5 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR              2:01.31    1:59.90 QUAL    14  
                  28.19       58.15 (29.96)     1:29.05 (30.90)     1:59.90 (30.85)
  6 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          1:59.86    1:59.97 QUAL    13  
                  28.09       58.37 (30.28)     1:29.22 (30.85)     1:59.97 (30.75)
  7 Beil, Conor M       15 LIAC-MR              1:59.79    2:00.93 QUAL    12  
                  28.84       58.91 (30.07)     1:29.90 (30.99)     2:00.93 (31.03)
  8 Khrystenko, Anton   15 LIAC-MR              1:59.90    2:01.61 QUAL    11  
                  28.95       59.56 (30.61)     1:30.66 (31.10)     2:01.61 (30.95)
  9 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.40    2:03.27 QUAL     9  
                  28.85     1:00.10 (31.25)     1:32.22 (32.12)     2:03.27 (31.05)
 10 Tierney, Steven T   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.68    2:04.43 QUAL     7  
                  29.21     1:00.77 (31.56)     1:34.36 (33.59)     2:04.43 (30.07)
 11 Mathews, Gabriel T  15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.65    2:04.91 QUAL     6  
                  29.61     1:01.87 (32.26)     1:34.22 (32.35)     2:04.91 (30.69)
 12 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.92    2:05.02 QUAL     5  
                  29.32     1:00.62 (31.30)     1:33.45 (32.83)     2:05.02 (31.57)
 13 Wendland, Brian     16 HAA-MR               2:03.51    2:05.04 QUAL     4  
                  29.61     1:00.91 (31.30)     1:33.36 (32.45)     2:05.04 (31.68)
 14 Bachar, Tomer       16 COND-MR              2:05.98    2:05.26 QUAL     3  
                  29.99     1:01.93 (31.94)     1:33.93 (32.00)     2:05.26 (31.33)
 15 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.28    2:05.38 QUAL     2  
                  29.38     1:01.76 (32.38)     1:34.87 (33.11)     2:05.38 (30.51)
 16 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.00    2:05.93 QUAL     1  
                  30.13     1:01.81 (31.68)     1:34.38 (32.57)     2:05.93 (31.55)
 17 Chernik, Noah       15 CSC-MR               2:09.41    2:06.08 QUAL   
                  29.79     1:02.27 (32.48)     1:34.93 (32.66)     2:06.08 (31.15)
 18 Duarte, Pedro D     16 LIAC-MR              2:07.36    2:06.19 QUAL   
                  30.22     1:02.02 (31.80)     1:34.42 (32.40)     2:06.19 (31.77)
 19 Whalen, Christophe  16 CSC-MR               2:04.92    2:06.25 QUAL   
                  28.88     1:00.68 (31.80)     1:33.89 (33.21)     2:06.25 (32.36)
 20 Einsidler, Teddy A  16 COND-MR              2:13.00    2:06.29 QUAL   
                  29.83     1:02.13 (32.30)     1:34.66 (32.53)     2:06.29 (31.63)
 21 Rutigliano, Conor   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.42    2:06.61 QUAL   
                  29.35     1:01.86 (32.51)     1:35.00 (33.14)     2:06.61 (31.61)
 22 Tartakovsky, Micha  15 Phoenix-MR           2:08.05    2:06.69 QUAL   
                  28.52     1:00.52 (32.00)     1:34.22 (33.70)     2:06.69 (32.47)
 23 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          2:08.34    2:06.92 QUAL   
                  30.63     1:03.26 (32.63)     1:36.78 (33.52)     2:06.92 (30.14)
 24 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.12    2:07.03 QUAL   
                  30.65     1:02.86 (32.21)     1:34.71 (31.85)     2:07.03 (32.32)
 25 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.19    2:07.15 QUAL   
                  29.46     1:01.34 (31.88)     1:34.32 (32.98)     2:07.15 (32.83)
 26 Arcidiacono, Steph  17 Sachem-MR            2:08.96    2:07.62 QUAL   
                  29.85     1:02.59 (32.74)     1:35.18 (32.59)     2:07.62 (32.44)
 27 Blair, Graham R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.25    2:07.87 QUAL   
                  30.65     1:02.63 (31.98)     1:35.22 (32.59)     2:07.87 (32.65)
 28 McCarthy, Michael   15 LBA-MR               2:13.92    2:07.99 QUAL   
                  30.76     1:03.65 (32.89)     1:35.57 (31.92)     2:07.99 (32.42)
 29 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.68    2:08.38 QUAL   
                  29.98     1:01.77 (31.79)     1:34.70 (32.93)     2:08.38 (33.68)
 30 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR               2:09.01    2:08.44 QUAL   
                  29.02     1:01.13 (32.11)     1:34.71 (33.58)     2:08.44 (33.73)
 31 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              2:08.65    2:08.46 QUAL   
                  30.27     1:02.46 (32.19)     1:35.65 (33.19)     2:08.46 (32.81)
 32 Wang, Eric          17 Badger-MR            1:57.65    2:08.49 QUAL   
                  26.93       58.57 (31.64)     1:33.55 (34.98)     2:08.49 (34.94)
 33 Scholes, David E    17 PATS-MR              2:14.52    2:08.55 QUAL   
                  29.66     1:01.62 (31.96)     1:34.51 (32.89)     2:08.55 (34.04)
 34 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.15    2:08.84 QUAL   
                  29.60     1:01.64 (32.04)     1:34.70 (33.06)     2:08.84 (34.14)
 35 Costanzo, Chris     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.04    2:08.98 QUAL   
                  30.08     1:02.83 (32.75)     1:36.51 (33.68)     2:08.98 (32.47)
 36 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR              2:07.81    2:09.19 QUAL   
                  30.16     1:02.15 (31.99)     1:35.38 (33.23)     2:09.19 (33.81)
 37 Semak, Bohdan       17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.40    2:09.39 QUAL   
                  30.66     1:03.20 (32.54)     1:36.29 (33.09)     2:09.39 (33.10)
 38 Pompay, John A      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.02    2:09.67 QUAL   
                  29.42     1:02.18 (32.76)     1:35.86 (33.68)     2:09.67 (33.81)
 39 Pallatta, E.R. R    16 SSL-MR               2:14.81    2:09.91 QUAL   
                  29.79     1:02.71 (32.92)     1:36.27 (33.56)     2:09.91 (33.64)
 40 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR              2:16.32    2:10.08 QUAL   
                  31.14     1:04.06 (32.92)     1:38.11 (34.05)     2:10.08 (31.97)
 41 Konovalov, Veniami  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.67    2:10.25 QUAL   
                  29.97     1:03.01 (33.04)     1:37.04 (34.03)     2:10.25 (33.21)
 42 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR              2:11.62    2:10.48 QUAL   
                  29.47     1:02.46 (32.99)     1:36.88 (34.42)     2:10.48 (33.60)
 42 Erdley, DJ J        15 CSD-MR               2:14.18    2:10.48 QUAL   
                  30.59     1:02.98 (32.39)     1:37.11 (34.13)     2:10.48 (33.37)
 44 Infranco, Daniel S  16 Three Village-MR     2:06.58    2:10.53 QUAL   
                  31.69     1:05.58 (33.89)     1:38.20 (32.62)     2:10.53 (32.33)
 45 Deverna, Kyle V     16 GAEL-MR              2:13.86    2:10.56 QUAL   
                  31.26     1:04.35 (33.09)     1:37.61 (33.26)     2:10.56 (32.95)
 46 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.54    2:10.60 QUAL   
                  31.04     1:04.81 (33.77)     1:38.57 (33.76)     2:10.60 (32.03)
 47 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              2:16.42    2:10.67 QUAL   
                  30.61     1:03.60 (32.99)     1:37.68 (34.08)     2:10.67 (32.99)
 48 Wachnik, Tony A     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.55    2:10.81 QUAL   
                  31.23     1:04.11 (32.88)     1:37.51 (33.40)     2:10.81 (33.30)
 49 Wyche, Tyori A      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.27    2:11.17 QUAL   
                  30.49     1:03.93 (33.44)     1:37.78 (33.85)     2:11.17 (33.39)
 50 Eid, Christian J    15 Badger-MR            2:16.04    2:11.36 QUAL   
                  16.33     1:03.44 (47.11)     1:37.62 (34.18)     2:11.36 (33.74)
 51 Borghese, Nicholas  16 WAC-MR               2:08.21    2:11.44 QUAL   
                  30.28     1:03.08 (32.80)     1:36.88 (33.80)     2:11.44 (34.56)
 52 Perez, Matthew      18 NYSA-MR              2:11.78    2:11.49 QUAL   
                  30.91     1:04.69 (33.78)     1:38.20 (33.51)     2:11.49 (33.29)
 53 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.29    2:11.62 QUAL   
                  30.63     1:04.06 (33.43)     1:38.83 (34.77)     2:11.62 (32.79)
 54 Earley, Sean P      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.52    2:11.69 QUAL   
                  30.73     1:03.96 (33.23)     1:38.13 (34.17)     2:11.69 (33.56)
 55 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.68    2:11.86 QUAL   
                  30.78     1:03.50 (32.72)     1:37.58 (34.08)     2:11.86 (34.28)
 56 Avila, Derek R      18 IA-MR                2:11.65    2:11.90 QUAL   
                  29.25     1:02.46 (33.21)     1:38.05 (35.59)     2:11.90 (33.85)
 57 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               2:16.81    2:12.80 QUAL   
                  30.57     1:03.70 (33.13)     1:38.41 (34.71)     2:12.80 (34.39)
 58 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.57    2:12.97 QUAL   
                  31.93     1:05.29 (33.36)     1:39.65 (34.36)     2:12.97 (33.32)
 59 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:12.88    2:12.98 QUAL   
                  30.21     1:02.88 (32.67)     1:37.66 (34.78)     2:12.98 (35.32)
 60 Fay, Timothy A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.04    2:13.25 QUAL   
                  31.22     1:05.03 (33.81)     1:39.80 (34.77)     2:13.25 (33.45)
 61 Pedisich, Joe M     15 IA-MR                2:15.20    2:13.46 QUAL   
                  31.22     1:05.26 (34.04)     1:39.99 (34.73)     2:13.46 (33.47)
 62 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix-MR           2:15.01    2:13.84 QUAL   
                  31.15     1:05.83 (34.68)     1:41.72 (35.89)     2:13.84 (32.12)
 63 Battisti, Evan A    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.84    2:13.94 QUAL   
                  31.32     1:04.29 (32.97)     1:39.46 (35.17)     2:13.94 (34.48)
 64 Connors, Brian G    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.97    2:14.60 QUAL   
                  29.65     1:03.33 (33.68)     1:39.32 (35.99)     2:14.60 (35.28)
 65 Cheng, Dan J        16 IA-MR                2:11.80    2:14.61 QUAL   
                  32.06     1:06.68 (34.62)     1:41.10 (34.42)     2:14.61 (33.51)
 66 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR          2:12.28    2:14.72 QUAL   
                  32.16     1:06.41 (34.25)     1:41.57 (35.16)     2:14.72 (33.15)
 67 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR              2:16.01    2:14.73 QUAL   
                  32.04     1:05.95 (33.91)     1:40.76 (34.81)     2:14.73 (33.97)
 68 Woolley, Zach E     16 HVD-MR               2:16.23    2:14.91 QUAL   
                                1:06.25 ( )   2:14.91 (1:08.66)                    
 69 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix-MR           2:15.10    2:14.96 QUAL   
                  32.30     1:06.34 (34.04)     1:41.01 (34.67)     2:14.96 (33.95)
 70 Kohlus, Robert W    15 Three Village-MR     2:14.65    2:14.97 QUAL   
                  31.90     1:05.87 (33.97)     1:40.91 (35.04)     2:14.97 (34.06)
 71 Zhou, Winfield      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.61    2:15.00 QUAL   
                  31.58     1:05.72 (34.14)     1:40.81 (35.09)     2:15.00 (34.19)
 72 Alef, Chadd T       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.39    2:15.58 QUAL   
                  32.41     1:06.50 (34.09)     1:41.28 (34.78)     2:15.58 (34.30)
 73 Deutsch, Griffin F  17 AG-MR                2:11.53    2:15.73 QUAL   
                  30.88     1:04.74 (33.86)     1:40.49 (35.75)     2:15.73 (35.24)
 74 Carvao, Felipe D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.20    2:16.38 QUAL   
                  31.31     1:05.24 (33.93)     1:40.64 (35.40)     2:16.38 (35.74)
 75 Hobbes, Matthew R   15 CSC-MR               2:16.49    2:16.43 QUAL   
                  31.83     1:06.65 (34.82)     1:42.45 (35.80)     2:16.43 (33.98)
 76 Powers, William P   15 Badger-MR            2:15.70    2:16.77 QUAL   
                  32.34     1:06.58 (34.24)     1:41.87 (35.29)     2:16.77 (34.90)
 77 Sugarman, Jackson   17 LIAC-MR              2:13.24    2:17.23        
                  31.80     1:05.75 (33.95)     1:41.40 (35.65)     2:17.23 (35.83)
 78 Metzger, Alexander  16 Sachem-MR            2:16.53    2:18.90        
                  32.46     1:07.47 (35.01)     1:42.90 (35.43)     2:18.90 (36.00)
 79 Vath, Joseph F      16 IA-MR                2:12.87    2:19.46        
                  32.02     1:06.80 (34.78)     1:43.16 (36.36)     2:19.46 (36.30)
 80 Orman-Kollmar, Max  16 APEX-MR              2:12.57    2:20.20        
                  31.48     1:06.33 (34.85)     1:43.56 (37.23)     2:20.20 (36.64)
 81 Robertson, Patrick  17 Three Village-MR     2:15.79    2:24.33        
                  33.11     1:08.70 (35.59)     1:46.30 (37.60)     2:24.33 (38.03)
 -- Koganov, Willy      17 HS-MR                2:15.18         DQ        
 -- Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR          2:05.01         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   54.72   2/28/2014 Ben Cono at NI-OB-NYS Federati, TS-MR        
                55.99  JRN
                56.59  JRNB
                59.49  NCSA
              1:02.19  SCS
              1:10.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B       17 Twisters-MR            57.98      57.82 NCSA    20  
                  27.30       57.82 (30.52)                                        
  2 Mackay, Matt J      17 WSSC-MR              1:02.31      58.92 NCSA    17  
                  27.61       58.92 (31.31)                                        
  3 Winograd, Nick      16 AG-MR                1:03.43      59.02 NCSA    16  
                  27.49       59.02 (31.53)                                        
  4 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR              1:00.65    1:01.53 SCS     15  
                  29.32     1:01.53 (32.21)                                        
  5 Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.15    1:02.28 QUAL    14  
                  29.47     1:02.28 (32.81)                                        
  6 Cannon, Sean D      15 CSC-MR               1:05.40    1:02.88 QUAL    13  
                  29.28     1:02.88 (33.60)                                        
  7 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR            59.52    1:02.98 QUAL    12  
                  29.35     1:02.98 (33.63)                                        
  8 Huang, Alec H       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.38    1:03.25 QUAL    11  
                  29.69     1:03.25 (33.56)                                        
  9 Caraher, Sean P     15 IA-MR                1:06.50    1:03.33 QUAL     9  
                  29.34     1:03.33 (33.99)                                        
 10 Massa, Alex W       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.31    1:03.45 QUAL     6.5
                  30.09     1:03.45 (33.36)                                        
 10 Cassara, Conor V    17 IA-MR                1:04.50    1:03.45 QUAL     6.5
                  30.10     1:03.45 (33.35)                                        
 12 Kantar, Erik D      15 COND-MR              1:02.76    1:03.52 QUAL     5  
                  29.77     1:03.52 (33.75)                                        
 13 Pejovic, David      17 Middies-MR           1:07.16    1:03.57 QUAL     4  
                  29.77     1:03.57 (33.80)                                        
 14 Wadsworth, John D   15 MWSC-MR              1:03.40    1:04.04 QUAL     3  
                  29.41     1:04.04 (34.63)                                        
 15 Joseph, Jeremy      18 MWSC-MR              1:01.51    1:04.25 QUAL     2  
                  29.47     1:04.25 (34.78)                                        
 16 Gross, Joe M        17 COND-MR              1:02.68    1:04.71 QUAL     1  
                  30.66     1:04.71 (34.05)                                        
 17 O'Connor, Elias G   15 Phoenix-MR           1:05.97    1:04.74 QUAL   
                  31.05     1:04.74 (33.69)                                        
 18 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              1:04.58    1:04.77 QUAL   
                  30.19     1:04.77 (34.58)                                        
 19 Cono, Graham J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.70    1:04.79 QUAL   
                  30.58     1:04.79 (34.21)                                        
 20 Zhang, Ryan         16 Twisters-MR          1:05.99    1:04.80 QUAL   
                  30.28     1:04.80 (34.52)                                        
 21 Treanor, Shane P    15 NBS-MR               1:03.62    1:04.85 QUAL   
                  30.47     1:04.85 (34.38)                                        
 22 Hollander, Jacob R  16 LBA-MR               1:03.72    1:04.87 QUAL   
                  30.53     1:04.87 (34.34)                                        
 23 Kilgore, Eric H     15 Three Village-MR     1:04.78    1:05.07 QUAL   
                  31.08     1:05.07 (33.99)                                        
 24 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  17 WAC-MR               1:08.41    1:05.44 QUAL   
                  30.52     1:05.44 (34.92)                                        
 25 Pfohl, Matthew C    18 AG-MR                1:07.30    1:05.50 QUAL   
                  30.28     1:05.50 (35.22)                                        
 26 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          1:05.22    1:05.71 QUAL   
                  30.55     1:05.71 (35.16)                                        
 27 Yamamoto, Leo       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.90    1:06.01 QUAL   
                  30.51     1:06.01 (35.50)                                        
 28 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix-MR           1:07.27    1:06.24 QUAL   
                  31.41     1:06.24 (34.83)                                        
 29 Linder, Daniel      17 CSC-MR               1:03.69    1:06.34 QUAL   
                  30.92     1:06.34 (35.42)                                        
 30 Klein, Chris        18 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.77    1:06.61 QUAL   
                  31.52     1:06.61 (35.09)                                        
 31 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.91    1:06.62 QUAL   
                  31.35     1:06.62 (35.27)                                        
 32 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix-MR           1:06.52    1:06.85 QUAL   
                  31.80     1:06.85 (35.05)                                        
 33 Wyche, Tyori A      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.47    1:06.97 QUAL   
                  31.47     1:06.97 (35.50)                                        
 34 Syron, Shane D      15 Badger-MR            1:06.27    1:07.02 QUAL   
                  32.08     1:07.02 (34.94)                                        
 35 Earley, Sean P      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.38    1:07.14 QUAL   
                  31.90     1:07.14 (35.24)                                        
 36 Gamboa, Matthew G   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.47    1:07.34 QUAL   
                  31.86     1:07.34 (35.48)                                        
 37 Veccia, James       18 CSC-MR               1:07.23    1:07.36 QUAL   
                  31.41     1:07.36 (35.95)                                        
 38 De Asis, Randill    16 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.98    1:07.44 QUAL   
                  32.41     1:07.44 (35.03)                                        
 39 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.50    1:07.51 QUAL   
                  31.85     1:07.51 (35.66)                                        
 40 Hidalgo, Omar       18 MAD-MR               1:05.60    1:07.60 QUAL   
                  30.97     1:07.60 (36.63)                                        
 41 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              1:06.36    1:07.64 QUAL   
                  31.75     1:07.64 (35.89)                                        
 42 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR              1:07.61    1:07.78 QUAL   
                  31.88     1:07.78 (35.90)                                        
 43 Guariglia, Philip   18 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.64    1:07.90 QUAL   
                  31.79     1:07.90 (36.11)                                        
 44 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR               1:08.38    1:08.03 QUAL   
                  31.51     1:08.03 (36.52)                                        
 45 Hidalgo, Roberto    17 WAC-MR               1:07.45    1:08.35 QUAL   
                  31.95     1:08.35 (36.40)                                        
 46 McGhee, Liam F      16 NDAC-MR              1:08.65    1:08.46 QUAL   
                  31.93     1:08.46 (36.53)                                        
 47 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.43    1:08.61 QUAL   
                  32.45     1:08.61 (36.16)                                        
 48 Snaidero, Edoardo   15 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.22    1:08.66 QUAL   
                  32.23     1:08.66 (36.43)                                        
 49 Rabasco, Christoph  15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.15    1:08.70 QUAL   
                  32.28     1:08.70 (36.42)                                        
 50 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR          1:06.27    1:08.85 QUAL   
                  32.44     1:08.85 (36.41)                                        
 51 Camberdella, Griff  16 IA-MR                1:08.55    1:09.00 QUAL   
                  32.92     1:09.00 (36.08)                                        
 52 Vondrak, Ben S      15 CSD-MR               1:06.92    1:09.26 QUAL   
                  32.86     1:09.26 (36.40)                                        
 53 Yurman, Eric P      17 BBSC-MR              1:10.37    1:09.94 QUAL   
                  32.59     1:09.94 (37.35)                                        
 54 Cooney, Hunter C    15 AG-MR                1:08.43    1:10.05 QUAL   
                  32.15     1:10.05 (37.90)                                        
 55 Lin, Brian          18 CFJV-MR              1:10.86    1:10.34 QUAL   
                  33.26     1:10.34 (37.08)                                        
 56 Chernik, Noah       15 CSC-MR               1:08.45    1:10.50 QUAL   
                  33.41     1:10.50 (37.09)                                        
 57 McCarthy, Michael   15 LBA-MR               1:09.98    1:10.80 QUAL   
                  33.17     1:10.80 (37.63)                                        
 58 Diaz, Muppet A      17 MAD-MR               1:09.59    1:10.81 QUAL   
                  33.03     1:10.81 (37.78)                                        
 59 Rosado, Jeramy M    17 PBAC-MR              1:08.89    1:11.00        
                  33.26     1:11.00 (37.74)                                        
 60 Distasio, James C   15 IA-MR                1:10.24    1:11.41        
                  33.28     1:11.41 (38.13)                                        
 61 Lee, Justin S       15 PATS-MR              1:09.54    1:12.40        
                  33.51     1:12.40 (38.89)                                        
 62 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR          1:10.42    1:12.52        
                  33.74     1:12.52 (38.78)                                        
 63 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.34    1:12.73        
                  33.69     1:12.73 (39.04)                                        
 64 Bradnock, Reggie N  17 COND-MR              1:00.96    1:13.39        
                  33.27     1:13.39 (40.12)                                        
 65 Kereselidze, David  15 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.13    1:15.55        
                  35.65     1:15.55 (39.90)                                        
 -- Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR              1:02.76         DQ        
      False start
                  29.40          DQ (33.79)                                        
 -- Giasi, Nicholas     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.80         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:59.84    4/4/2013 Shane M. McNamara at NC-Sun Ki, EAST-MR    
                2:02.59  JRN
                2:02.89  JRNB
                2:09.79  NCSA
                2:15.39  SCS
                2:36.79  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B       17 Twisters-MR          2:06.39    2:08.39 NCSA    20  
                  29.25     1:00.93 (31.68)     1:34.67 (33.74)     2:08.39 (33.72)
  2 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR              2:12.44    2:11.38 SCS     17  
                  30.26     1:04.01 (33.75)     1:37.91 (33.90)     2:11.38 (33.47)
  3 Mackay, Matt J      17 WSSC-MR              2:20.00    2:14.08 SCS     16  
                  28.68     1:02.43 (33.75)     1:38.13 (35.70)     2:14.08 (35.95)
  4 Winograd, Nick      16 AG-MR                2:22.29    2:15.35 SCS     15  
                  28.92     1:02.76 (33.84)     1:38.90 (36.14)     2:15.35 (36.45)
  5 Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.37    2:16.43 QUAL    14  
                  30.07     1:04.23 (34.16)     1:39.74 (35.51)     2:16.43 (36.69)
  6 Massa, Alex W       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.32    2:17.42 QUAL    13  
                  30.96     1:05.72 (34.76)     1:41.36 (35.64)     2:17.42 (36.06)
  7 Deans-Brandt, Coll  17 AG-MR                2:23.36    2:18.15 QUAL    12  
                  31.04     1:06.05 (35.01)     1:41.97 (35.92)     2:18.15 (36.18)
  8 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.21    2:18.22 QUAL    11  
                  30.98     1:06.12 (35.14)     1:42.22 (36.10)     2:18.22 (36.00)
  9 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          2:19.93    2:18.50 QUAL     9  
                  31.87     1:07.34 (35.47)     1:43.08 (35.74)     2:18.50 (35.42)
 10 WU, Kevin Z         16 Twisters-MR          2:22.17    2:19.81 QUAL     7  
                  29.58     1:03.89 (34.31)     1:43.84 (39.95)     2:19.81 (35.97)
 11 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR              2:23.82    2:19.93 QUAL     6  
                  30.51     1:06.60 (36.09)     1:43.76 (37.16)     2:19.93 (36.17)
 12 Pompay, John A      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.64    2:20.15 QUAL     5  
                  30.83     1:05.88 (35.05)     1:42.69 (36.81)     2:20.15 (37.46)
 13 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR          2:21.19    2:21.04 QUAL     4  
                  31.19     1:06.83 (35.64)     1:43.98 (37.15)     2:21.04 (37.06)
 14 Zhang, Ryan         16 Twisters-MR          2:20.67    2:21.08 QUAL     3  
                  31.58     1:07.23 (35.65)     1:43.64 (36.41)     2:21.08 (37.44)
 15 Kantar, Erik D      15 COND-MR              2:27.35    2:21.09 QUAL     2  
                  30.44     1:05.68 (35.24)     1:42.10 (36.42)     2:21.09 (38.99)
 16 Pejovic, David      17 Middies-MR           2:33.01    2:21.34 QUAL     1  
                  29.72     1:04.59 (34.87)     1:42.79 (38.20)     2:21.34 (38.55)
 17 Cono, Graham J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.40    2:21.53 QUAL   
                  31.63     1:07.43 (35.80)     1:44.68 (37.25)     2:21.53 (36.85)
 18 Treanor, Shane P    15 NBS-MR               2:22.62    2:21.87 QUAL   
                  31.24     1:06.82 (35.58)     1:44.27 (37.45)     2:21.87 (37.60)
 19 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          2:21.20    2:22.17 QUAL   
                  32.88     1:08.49 (35.61)     1:44.91 (36.42)     2:22.17 (37.26)
 20 Hollander, Jacob R  16 LBA-MR               2:21.28    2:22.43 QUAL   
                  31.60     1:07.49 (35.89)     1:44.70 (37.21)     2:22.43 (37.73)
 21 Caraher, Sean P     15 IA-MR                2:29.86    2:22.61 QUAL   
                  32.70     1:08.84 (36.14)     1:45.90 (37.06)     2:22.61 (36.71)
 22 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              2:22.32    2:22.88 QUAL   
                  31.27     1:07.14 (35.87)     1:44.60 (37.46)     2:22.88 (38.28)
 23 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.68    2:22.91 QUAL   
                  32.68     1:08.91 (36.23)     1:46.01 (37.10)     2:22.91 (36.90)
 24 Kilgore, Eric H     15 Three Village-MR     2:21.22    2:22.94 QUAL   
                  32.32     1:08.49 (36.17)     1:45.79 (37.30)     2:22.94 (37.15)
 25 Vecchione, Anthony  18 SSL-MR               2:18.65    2:23.87 QUAL   
                  33.09     1:08.27 (35.18)     1:46.26 (37.99)     2:23.87 (37.61)
 26 Cannon, Sean D      15 CSC-MR               2:26.08    2:23.91 QUAL   
                  30.82     1:06.97 (36.15)     1:45.35 (38.38)     2:23.91 (38.56)
 27 Tuurmann, Adem      16 LIAC-MR              2:27.99    2:23.97 QUAL   
                  32.61     1:09.55 (36.94)     1:46.81 (37.26)     2:23.97 (37.16)
 28 Wadsworth, John D   15 MWSC-MR              2:24.18    2:24.04 QUAL   
                  32.13     1:08.65 (36.52)     1:46.27 (37.62)     2:24.04 (37.77)
 29 Linder, Daniel      17 CSC-MR               2:21.48    2:24.25 QUAL   
                  32.07     1:08.17 (36.10)     1:46.47 (38.30)     2:24.25 (37.78)
 30 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix-MR           2:22.63    2:24.65 QUAL   
                  32.23     1:08.60 (36.37)     1:46.84 (38.24)     2:24.65 (37.81)
 31 Klein, Chris        18 Team Rockland-MR     2:33.23    2:24.99 QUAL   
                  32.48     1:09.05 (36.57)     1:46.43 (37.38)     2:24.99 (38.56)
 32 Gamboa, Matthew G   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.45    2:25.12 QUAL   
                  32.91     1:09.71 (36.80)     1:46.94 (37.23)     2:25.12 (38.18)
 33 Pfohl, Matthew C    18 AG-MR                2:36.40    2:25.89 QUAL   
                  31.62     1:09.36 (37.74)     1:48.41 (39.05)     2:25.89 (37.48)
 34 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.98    2:26.14 QUAL   
                  33.78     1:10.94 (37.16)     1:49.50 (38.56)     2:26.14 (36.64)
 35 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR              2:26.94    2:26.16 QUAL   
                  32.33     1:09.40 (37.07)     1:47.63 (38.23)     2:26.16 (38.53)
 36 Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village-MR     2:32.45    2:26.61 QUAL   
                  32.88     1:10.30 (37.42)     1:48.90 (38.60)     2:26.61 (37.71)
 37 Kan, Kevin          17 NCAC-MR              2:27.43    2:26.78 QUAL   
                  32.65     1:10.41 (37.76)     1:48.65 (38.24)     2:26.78 (38.13)
 38 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.23    2:26.79 QUAL   
                  32.77     1:10.24 (37.47)     1:48.56 (38.32)     2:26.79 (38.23)
 39 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.91    2:27.10 QUAL   
                  33.29     1:11.19 (37.90)     1:50.00 (38.81)     2:27.10 (37.10)
 40 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.81    2:27.21 QUAL   
                  33.12     1:11.13 (38.01)     1:48.68 (37.55)     2:27.21 (38.53)
 41 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.49    2:27.28 QUAL   
                  33.03     1:10.63 (37.60)     1:49.49 (38.86)     2:27.28 (37.79)
 42 Yamamoto, Leo       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.31    2:27.79 QUAL   
                  31.72     1:09.09 (37.37)     1:48.35 (39.26)     2:27.79 (39.44)
 43 Karen, Jason C      15 SSL-MR               2:33.40    2:27.86 QUAL   
                  33.16     1:10.88 (37.72)     1:49.64 (38.76)     2:27.86 (38.22)
 44 Vindigni, Chris M   15 COND-MR              2:33.13    2:28.24 QUAL   
                  34.69     1:11.12 (36.43)     1:49.56 (38.44)     2:28.24 (38.68)
 45 Wyche, Tyori A      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.31    2:28.43 QUAL   
                  32.93     1:10.42 (37.49)     1:49.46 (39.04)     2:28.43 (38.97)
 46 Bachar, Tomer       16 COND-MR              2:29.27    2:28.60 QUAL   
                  34.20     1:11.55 (37.35)     1:50.18 (38.63)     2:28.60 (38.42)
 47 Camberdella, Griff  16 IA-MR                2:29.68    2:29.16 QUAL   
                  34.07     1:12.54 (38.47)     1:51.22 (38.68)     2:29.16 (37.94)
 48 Kim, Harris         17 Phoenix-MR           2:31.45    2:29.27 QUAL   
                  32.86     1:10.55 (37.69)     1:49.47 (38.92)     2:29.27 (39.80)
 49 Cheng, Dan J        16 IA-MR                2:31.39    2:29.66 QUAL   
                  34.00     1:12.23 (38.23)     1:50.85 (38.62)     2:29.66 (38.81)
 50 Wang, Leo           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.69    2:29.88 QUAL   
                  34.25     1:12.07 (37.82)     1:49.79 (37.72)     2:29.88 (40.09)
 51 Pallatta, E.R. R    16 SSL-MR               2:34.68    2:30.04 QUAL   
                  34.48     1:12.80 (38.32)     1:51.43 (38.63)     2:30.04 (38.61)
 52 Libsch, Xerxes M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.45    2:30.51 QUAL   
                  33.65     1:11.22 (37.57)     1:50.69 (39.47)     2:30.51 (39.82)
 53 Syron, Shane D      15 Badger-MR            2:27.91    2:30.55 QUAL   
                  33.40     1:11.31 (37.91)     1:50.47 (39.16)     2:30.55 (40.08)
 54 Chernik, Noah       15 CSC-MR               2:32.88    2:30.64 QUAL   
                  34.22     1:12.73 (38.51)     1:52.15 (39.42)     2:30.64 (38.49)
 55 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          2:30.39    2:30.86 QUAL   
                  32.63     1:11.41 (38.78)     1:51.50 (40.09)     2:30.86 (39.36)
 56 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR              2:27.99    2:31.18 QUAL   
                  34.14     1:12.38 (38.24)     1:52.38 (40.00)     2:31.18 (38.80)
 57 Costanzo, Chris     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.45    2:31.76 QUAL   
                  34.32     1:13.02 (38.70)     1:52.84 (39.82)     2:31.76 (38.92)
 58 Lee, Justin S       15 PATS-MR              2:33.46    2:31.87 QUAL   
                  33.26     1:11.49 (38.23)     1:50.96 (39.47)     2:31.87 (40.91)
 59 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR          2:31.14    2:32.08 QUAL   
                  34.04     1:12.67 (38.63)     1:53.02 (40.35)     2:32.08 (39.06)
 60 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              2:25.61    2:32.23 QUAL   
                  33.65     1:12.10 (38.45)     1:51.55 (39.45)     2:32.23 (40.68)
 61 Veccia, James       18 CSC-MR               2:29.21    2:32.88 QUAL   
                  32.96     1:12.43 (39.47)     1:52.07 (39.64)     2:32.88 (40.81)
 62 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.30    2:33.21 QUAL   
                  33.65     1:13.21 (39.56)     1:52.28 (39.07)     2:33.21 (40.93)
 63 Mahabadi, Arya      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.43    2:33.60 QUAL   
                  34.19     1:13.14 (38.95)     1:54.06 (40.92)     2:33.60 (39.54)
 64 Rabasco, Christoph  15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.22    2:33.93 QUAL   
                  32.85     1:11.08 (38.23)     1:52.19 (41.11)     2:33.93 (41.74)
 65 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.97    2:34.24 QUAL   
                  35.14     1:14.02 (38.88)     1:54.96 (40.94)     2:34.24 (39.28)
 66 Earley, Sean P      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.99    2:34.49 QUAL   
                  33.69     1:12.78 (39.09)     1:53.47 (40.69)     2:34.49 (41.02)
 67 Dabrowski, Jakub A  17 COND-MR              2:34.41    2:34.77 QUAL   
                  33.60     1:12.93 (39.33)     1:53.41 (40.48)     2:34.77 (41.36)
 68 Perez, Matthew      18 NYSA-MR              2:33.59    2:34.92 QUAL   
                  35.65     1:15.59 (39.94)     1:55.54 (39.95)     2:34.92 (39.38)
 69 Deutsch, Griffin F  17 AG-MR                2:36.77    2:35.29 QUAL   
                  35.21     1:14.39 (39.18)     1:55.43 (41.04)     2:35.29 (39.86)
 70 Hidalgo, Omar       18 MAD-MR               2:34.90    2:36.10 QUAL   
                  34.31     1:13.09 (38.78)     1:53.88 (40.79)     2:36.10 (42.22)
 71 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR              2:36.48    2:37.28        
                  35.61     1:15.08 (39.47)     1:56.41 (41.33)     2:37.28 (40.87)
 72 Distasio, James C   15 IA-MR                2:34.59    2:37.31        
                  34.57     1:15.37 (40.80)     1:56.66 (41.29)     2:37.31 (40.65)
 73 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.05    2:42.50        
                  35.93     1:17.74 (41.81)     2:00.27 (42.53)     2:42.50 (42.23)
 -- Russell, Douglas L  17 CSC-MR               2:36.66         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              2:29.67         NS        
 -- Blair, Graham R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.05         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   47.50   3/12/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 NCSA, AGUA-MR       
                49.19  JRN
                49.89  JRNB
                51.89  NCSA
                53.99  SCS
              1:02.59  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric          17 Badger-MR              50.81      50.73 NCSA    20  
                  23.60       50.73 (27.13)                                        
  2 Miou, Eric          18 NCAC-MR                52.09      51.86 NCSA    17  
                  23.99       51.86 (27.87)                                        
  3 Ashevskiy, Nikita   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.01      52.30 SCS     16  
                  24.17       52.30 (28.13)                                        
  4 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR                 52.78      52.85 SCS     15  
                  24.31       52.85 (28.54)                                        
  5 Cannon, Sean D      15 CSC-MR                 53.13      53.09 SCS     14  
                  24.67       53.09 (28.42)                                        
  6 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR            53.30      53.62 SCS     13  
                  25.00       53.62 (28.62)                                        
  7 Deans-Brandt, Coll  17 AG-MR                  55.76      53.74 SCS     12  
                  24.99       53.74 (28.75)                                        
  8 WU, Kevin Z         16 Twisters-MR            53.44      53.83 SCS     11  
                  24.91       53.83 (28.92)                                        
  9 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR            54.20      54.29 QUAL     9  
                  25.63       54.29 (28.66)                                        
 10 Khrystenko, Anton   15 LIAC-MR                54.50      54.46 QUAL     7  
                  25.14       54.46 (29.32)                                        
 11 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.45      54.69 QUAL     6  
                  25.91       54.69 (28.78)                                        
 12 Arcidiacono, Steph  17 Sachem-MR              54.65      54.71 QUAL     5  
                  25.35       54.71 (29.36)                                        
 13 Bachar, Tomer       16 COND-MR                55.93      54.77 QUAL     4  
                  25.35       54.77 (29.42)                                        
 14 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR                 55.44      54.79 QUAL     3  
                  25.72       54.79 (29.07)                                        
 15 Tierney, Steven T   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.63      54.81 QUAL     2  
                  25.55       54.81 (29.26)                                        
 16 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR            54.66      54.95 QUAL     1  
                  25.93       54.95 (29.02)                                        
 17 VanManen, Dylan     16 LIAC-MR                57.08      54.96 QUAL   
                  26.00       54.96 (28.96)                                        
 18 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 LIAC-MR                56.42      55.15 QUAL   
                  26.25       55.15 (28.90)                                        
 19 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR                57.91      55.36 QUAL   
                  26.09       55.36 (29.27)                                        
 20 Mackay, Matt J      17 WSSC-MR              1:00.82      55.72 QUAL   
                  25.44       55.72 (30.28)                                        
 21 Tuurmann, Adem      16 LIAC-MR                56.24      55.79 QUAL   
                  25.86       55.79 (29.93)                                        
 22 Bosse, Matthew M    17 NBS-MR               1:01.40      55.81 QUAL   
                  25.98       55.81 (29.83)                                        
 23 Pompay, John A      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.60      55.88 QUAL   
                  25.04       55.88 (30.84)                                        
 24 Fischer, Chris J    18 APEX-MR                57.30      56.08 QUAL   
                  25.94       56.08 (30.14)                                        
 25 Zhang, Ryan         16 Twisters-MR            55.40      56.37 QUAL   
                  25.87       56.37 (30.50)                                        
 26 Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.93      56.70 QUAL   
                  26.11       56.70 (30.59)                                        
 27 Ruiz, Jonathan J    18 Express Swimming-MR    59.29      56.73 QUAL   
                  26.24       56.73 (30.49)                                        
 28 LaPorte, Leo F      15 WSSC-MR                54.81      56.79 QUAL   
                  26.44       56.79 (30.35)                                        
 29 McCarthy, Michael   15 LBA-MR                 56.26      56.84 QUAL   
                  26.44       56.84 (30.40)                                        
 30 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.00      57.00 QUAL   
                  26.56       57.00 (30.44)                                        
 31 Kishinevsky, Matth  16 COND-MR                55.88      57.04 QUAL   
                  26.04       57.04 (31.00)                                        
 31 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR            56.47      57.04 QUAL   
                  27.15       57.04 (29.89)                                        
 33 Wendland, Brian     16 HAA-MR                 56.77      57.09 QUAL   
                  26.84       57.09 (30.25)                                        
 34 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR            56.51      57.21 QUAL   
                  26.01       57.21 (31.20)                                        
 35 Kim, Harris         17 Phoenix-MR             55.75      57.25 QUAL   
                  26.58       57.25 (30.67)                                        
 36 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR                57.66      57.28 QUAL   
                  26.70       57.28 (30.58)                                        
 37 Taylor, Harrison J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.25      57.34 QUAL   
                  26.58       57.34 (30.76)                                        
 38 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.26      57.39 QUAL   
                  26.19       57.39 (31.20)                                        
 39 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 LIAC-MR                57.15      57.44 QUAL   
                  26.46       57.44 (30.98)                                        
 40 Panzarino, Matthew  17 Express Swimming-MR    57.41      57.45 QUAL   
                  26.98       57.45 (30.47)                                        
 41 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.60      57.48 QUAL   
                  27.25       57.48 (30.23)                                        
 42 Rastegar, Andre T   16 Three Village-MR       59.53      57.49 QUAL   
                  26.77       57.49 (30.72)                                        
 43 Zuelch, Matthew S   16 Express Swimming-MR    56.97      57.63 QUAL   
                  26.31       57.63 (31.32)                                        
 44 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR    56.31      57.67 QUAL   
                  26.94       57.67 (30.73)                                        
 45 McKenna, Devlin H   15 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.95      57.74 QUAL   
                  26.80       57.74 (30.94)                                        
 46 Kurzum, Elie        17 WSSC-MR                55.63      57.81 QUAL   
                  26.06       57.81 (31.75)                                        
 47 Mercado, David      16 MAD-MR               1:02.55      57.94 QUAL   
                  26.43       57.94 (31.51)                                        
 48 Taylor, Griffin H   15 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.19      58.04 QUAL   
                  26.37       58.04 (31.67)                                        
 48 Lee, Ryan           15 PBAC-MR                57.16      58.04 QUAL   
                  26.46       58.04 (31.58)                                        
 50 Massa, Alex W       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.62      58.06 QUAL   
                  27.25       58.06 (30.81)                                        
 50 Connors, Brian G    15 Express Swimming-MR    58.58      58.06 QUAL   
                  27.27       58.06 (30.79)                                        
 52 Luk, Arnold B       17 Twisters-MR            55.55      58.07 QUAL   
                  26.66       58.07 (31.41)                                        
 53 Tartakovsky, Micha  15 Phoenix-MR             59.35      58.11 QUAL   
                  26.81       58.11 (31.30)                                        
 54 Gilmore, Brandon J  16 IA-MR                  57.55      58.27 QUAL   
                  27.33       58.27 (30.94)                                        
 55 Pepel, James C      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.30      58.30 QUAL   
                  26.80       58.30 (31.50)                                        
 56 Powers, William P   15 Badger-MR            1:00.49      58.37 QUAL   
                  27.48       58.37 (30.89)                                        
 57 Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR              1:01.04      58.43 QUAL   
                  26.65       58.43 (31.78)                                        
 58 Deutsch, Griffin F  17 AG-MR                  56.65      58.48 QUAL   
                  26.59       58.48 (31.89)                                        
 59 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix-MR             58.49      58.49 QUAL   
                  26.93       58.49 (31.56)                                        
 60 Rutigliano, Conor   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.22      58.66 QUAL   
                  26.78       58.66 (31.88)                                        
 61 Saidmuratov, Faruk  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.13      58.73 QUAL   
                  27.63       58.73 (31.10)                                        
 62 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR      58.51      58.84 QUAL   
                  27.47       58.84 (31.37)                                        
 63 Kohlus, Robert W    15 Three Village-MR       58.27      58.89 QUAL   
                  27.33       58.89 (31.56)                                        
 64 Mathews, Gabriel T  15 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.55      58.98 QUAL   
                  27.37       58.98 (31.61)                                        
 65 Cooney, Hunter C    15 AG-MR                  58.98      59.02 QUAL   
                  26.72       59.02 (32.30)                                        
 66 Preston, Shayne F   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.64      59.03 QUAL   
                  26.83       59.03 (32.20)                                        
 66 Sokolski, Misha V   16 Middies-MR           1:00.96      59.03 QUAL   
                  27.65       59.03 (31.38)                                        
 68 Sugarman, Jackson   17 LIAC-MR                59.10      59.12 QUAL   
                  26.98       59.12 (32.14)                                        
 69 Cono, Graham J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.56      59.16 QUAL   
                  26.68       59.16 (32.48)                                        
 70 Einsidler, Teddy A  16 COND-MR              1:00.59      59.18 QUAL   
                  27.61       59.18 (31.57)                                        
 71 Alef, Chadd T       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.45      59.23 QUAL   
                  28.13       59.23 (31.10)                                        
 72 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.18      59.25 QUAL   
                  26.77       59.25 (32.48)                                        
 73 Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR              1:00.34      59.28 QUAL   
                  27.27       59.28 (32.01)                                        
 74 Battisti, Evan A    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.77      59.29 QUAL   
                  28.01       59.29 (31.28)                                        
 75 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR                59.28      59.30 QUAL   
                  27.90       59.30 (31.40)                                        
 76 Nicholas, Charles   15 DA-MR                  58.84      59.35 QUAL   
                  28.35       59.35 (31.00)                                        
 77 Whalen, Christophe  16 CSC-MR                 56.63      59.39 QUAL   
                  26.45       59.39 (32.94)                                        
 78 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR            57.72      59.41 QUAL   
                  28.06       59.41 (31.35)                                        
 79 Melendez, Sammy     18 Team Rockland-MR       57.91      59.43 QUAL   
                  27.74       59.43 (31.69)                                        
 80 Wyche, Tyori A      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.52      59.56 QUAL   
                  27.53       59.56 (32.03)                                        
 81 Blair, Graham R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.48      59.72 QUAL   
                  27.71       59.72 (32.01)                                        
 82 O'Connor, Elias G   15 Phoenix-MR           1:00.93      59.78 QUAL   
                  28.43       59.78 (31.35)                                        
 83 Koganov, Willy      17 HS-MR                1:01.96      59.84 QUAL   
                  27.95       59.84 (31.89)                                        
 84 Baez, Rony          18 MAD-MR               1:00.18      59.97 QUAL   
                  26.28       59.97 (33.69)                                        
 85 Perez, Matthew      18 NYSA-MR              1:01.28    1:00.00 QUAL   
                  27.78     1:00.00 (32.22)                                        
 86 Tellekamp, T.J. J   16 CSC-MR               1:00.73    1:00.03 QUAL   
                  27.27     1:00.03 (32.76)                                        
 87 Donaldson, Kobi D   16 Express Swimming-MR    58.18    1:00.28 QUAL   
                  27.62     1:00.28 (32.66)                                        
 88 Ardito, Jonathan T  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.70    1:00.32 QUAL   
                  27.85     1:00.32 (32.47)                                        
 89 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.82    1:00.41 QUAL   
                  28.23     1:00.41 (32.18)                                        
 90 Min, Eddy D         15 Twisters-MR          1:00.96    1:00.43 QUAL   
                  28.06     1:00.43 (32.37)                                        
 90 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR                 58.64    1:00.43 QUAL   
                  27.31     1:00.43 (33.12)                                        
 90 Infranco, Daniel S  16 Three Village-MR       59.89    1:00.43 QUAL   
                  28.31     1:00.43 (32.12)                                        
 93 Vecchione, Anthony  18 SSL-MR               1:01.51    1:00.55 QUAL   
                  26.75     1:00.55 (33.80)                                        
 94 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix-MR           1:02.00    1:00.58 QUAL   
                  28.52     1:00.58 (32.06)                                        
 95 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR          1:01.77    1:00.66 QUAL   
                  27.19     1:00.66 (33.47)                                        
 96 Gamboa, Matthew G   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.03    1:00.67 QUAL   
                  28.51     1:00.67 (32.16)                                        
 97 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR              1:00.54    1:00.76 QUAL   
                  28.05     1:00.76 (32.71)                                        
 98 Cheng, Dan J        16 IA-MR                1:02.08    1:00.78 QUAL   
                  27.95     1:00.78 (32.83)                                        
 99 Negron, Nicholas A  16 PATS-MR              1:00.93    1:00.92 QUAL   
                  28.33     1:00.92 (32.59)                                        
100 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          1:01.30    1:00.94 QUAL   
                  27.03     1:00.94 (33.91)                                        
101 Giraldo, Mateo      18 NCAC-MR              1:02.01    1:00.95 QUAL   
                  27.40     1:00.95 (33.55)                                        
102 Ciccarelli, Jared   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.45    1:00.98 QUAL   
                  28.58     1:00.98 (32.40)                                        
103 Woolley, Zach E     16 HVD-MR                 59.50    1:01.01 QUAL   
                  28.36     1:01.01 (32.65)                                        
104 Escobar, Alex       17 Twisters-MR          1:01.35    1:01.13 QUAL   
                  28.27     1:01.13 (32.86)                                        
105 Gursoy, Bogac B     17 Sachem-MR            1:02.21    1:01.27 QUAL   
                  27.85     1:01.27 (33.42)                                        
106 Fay, Timothy A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.52    1:01.33 QUAL   
                  28.02     1:01.33 (33.31)                                        
107 Budhram, Ryan P     17 NCAC-MR                57.91    1:01.70 QUAL   
                  27.40     1:01.70 (34.30)                                        
108 Pedisich, Joe M     15 IA-MR                1:01.25    1:01.74 QUAL   
                  28.75     1:01.74 (32.99)                                        
109 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            1:02.02    1:01.84 QUAL   
                  28.23     1:01.84 (33.61)                                        
110 Mehlman, Alex P     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.18    1:01.91 QUAL   
                  28.93     1:01.91 (32.98)                                        
111 Serman, Trevor W    15 APEX-MR              1:02.35    1:02.26 QUAL   
                  30.02     1:02.26 (32.24)                                        
112 Metzger, Alexander  16 Sachem-MR            1:02.18    1:02.34 QUAL   
                  29.08     1:02.34 (33.26)                                        
113 Vath, Joseph F      16 IA-MR                1:02.56    1:02.48 QUAL   
                  28.53     1:02.48 (33.95)                                        
114 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR              1:00.75    1:02.50 QUAL   
                  28.81     1:02.50 (33.69)                                        
115 Staffin, Tyler M    17 GAEL-MR              1:01.88    1:02.65        
                  29.89     1:02.65 (32.76)                                        
116 Araujo, Peter       16 SSL-MR               1:00.18    1:02.70        
                  28.76     1:02.70 (33.94)                                        
117 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR            59.97    1:03.13        
                  30.29     1:03.13 (32.84)                                        
118 Daly, Patrick J     15 COND-MR              1:02.42    1:03.27        
                  30.22     1:03.27 (33.05)                                        
119 Williams, Aaron D   16 FAST-MR              1:01.22    1:03.48        
                  28.88     1:03.48 (34.60)                                        
120 Robertson, Patrick  17 Three Village-MR       59.56    1:03.86        
                  29.28     1:03.86 (34.58)                                        
121 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR               1:01.88    1:03.97        
                  16.45     1:03.97 (47.52)                                        
122 Rosado, Jeramy M    17 PBAC-MR              1:00.01    1:04.35        
                  29.16     1:04.35 (35.19)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:45.29   3/12/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 NCSA, AGUA-MR     
                1:48.29  JRN
                1:49.89  JRNB
                1:54.89  NCSA
                2:01.19  SCS
                2:24.99  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric          17 Badger-MR            1:59.10    1:57.13 SCS     20  
                  25.55       54.99 (29.44)     1:25.13 (30.14)     1:57.13 (32.00)
  2 Tuurmann, Adem      16 LIAC-MR              1:58.82    1:59.84 SCS     17  
                  26.34       56.58 (30.24)     1:27.92 (31.34)     1:59.84 (31.92)
  3 Khrystenko, Anton   15 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:02.41 QUAL    16  
  4 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR               2:00.54    2:02.84 QUAL    15  
                  26.55       57.03 (30.48)     1:29.37 (32.34)     2:02.84 (33.47)
  5 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 LIAC-MR              2:03.99    2:02.99 QUAL    14  
                  27.92       59.82 (31.90)     1:31.51 (31.69)     2:02.99 (31.48)
  6 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               2:05.27    2:03.59 QUAL    13  
                  27.91       58.95 (31.04)     1:31.71 (32.76)     2:03.59 (31.88)
  7 McCarthy, Michael   15 LBA-MR               2:01.86    2:04.51 QUAL    12  
                  27.77       59.14 (31.37)     1:31.70 (32.56)     2:04.51 (32.81)
  8 Gilmore, Brandon J  16 IA-MR                2:05.19    2:07.62 QUAL    11  
                  27.43       59.72 (32.29)     1:33.84 (34.12)     2:07.62 (33.78)
  9 McKenna, Devlin H   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.49    2:07.83 QUAL     9  
                  28.52     1:01.45 (32.93)     1:34.71 (33.26)     2:07.83 (33.12)
 10 Ashevskiy, Nikita   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:07.63    2:09.19 QUAL     7  
                  28.14     1:02.59 (34.45)     1:36.45 (33.86)     2:09.19 (32.74)
 11 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.36    2:10.58 QUAL     6  
                  28.57     1:00.70 (32.13)     1:35.28 (34.58)     2:10.58 (35.30)
 12 Panzarino, Matthew  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.74    2:10.82 QUAL     5  
                  28.65     1:02.59 (33.94)     1:37.67 (35.08)     2:10.82 (33.15)
 13 Kim, Harris         17 Phoenix-MR           2:06.77    2:10.84 QUAL     4  
                  27.57     1:00.10 (32.53)     1:34.41 (34.31)     2:10.84 (36.43)
 14 Rastegar, Andre T   16 Three Village-MR     2:08.99    2:11.22 QUAL     3  
                  28.52     1:02.33 (33.81)     1:37.46 (35.13)     2:11.22 (33.76)
 15 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR              2:20.00    2:11.91 QUAL     2  
                  29.03     1:01.90 (32.87)     1:37.50 (35.60)     2:11.91 (34.41)
 16 Kishinevsky, Matth  16 COND-MR              2:04.87    2:12.47 QUAL     1  
                  27.56     1:00.78 (33.22)     1:35.46 (34.68)     2:12.47 (37.01)
 17 Taylor, Griffin H   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.58    2:13.47 QUAL   
                  28.02     1:01.20 (33.18)     1:36.41 (35.21)     2:13.47 (37.06)
 18 Mullin, Ryan P      17 Twisters-MR          2:17.58    2:13.67 QUAL   
                  29.55     1:04.34 (34.79)     1:39.05 (34.71)     2:13.67 (34.62)
 19 Wisotsky, Seth M    16 Badger-MR            2:12.34    2:13.70 QUAL   
                  28.62     1:02.40 (33.78)     1:38.67 (36.27)     2:13.70 (35.03)
 20 Arcidiacono, Steph  17 Sachem-MR            2:16.51    2:14.76 QUAL   
                  27.90     1:01.85 (33.95)     1:38.39 (36.54)     2:14.76 (36.37)
 21 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              2:18.26    2:15.09 QUAL   
                  29.96     1:04.49 (34.53)     1:40.20 (35.71)     2:15.09 (34.89)
 22 Vindigni, Chris M   15 COND-MR              2:17.04    2:15.27 QUAL   
                  28.99     1:02.89 (33.90)     1:38.45 (35.56)     2:15.27 (36.82)
 23 Kohlus, Robert W    15 Three Village-MR     2:10.24    2:16.78 QUAL   
                  29.14     1:03.10 (33.96)     1:39.25 (36.15)     2:16.78 (37.53)
 24 Rutigliano, Conor   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.63    2:16.86 QUAL   
                  28.18     1:03.01 (34.83)     1:40.05 (37.04)     2:16.86 (36.81)
 25 Hollander, Jacob R  16 LBA-MR               2:22.88    2:16.94 QUAL   
                  30.69     1:04.69 (34.00)     1:42.12 (37.43)     2:16.94 (34.82)
 26 Serman, Trevor W    15 APEX-MR              2:20.80    2:17.33 QUAL   
                  31.35     1:06.50 (35.15)     1:42.23 (35.73)     2:17.33 (35.10)
 27 Daly, Patrick J     15 COND-MR              2:17.71    2:18.29 QUAL   
                  30.47     1:06.19 (35.72)     1:41.81 (35.62)     2:18.29 (36.48)
 28 Lin, Brian          18 CFJV-MR              2:17.22    2:19.19 QUAL   
                  29.12     1:03.24 (34.12)     1:39.77 (36.53)     2:19.19 (39.42)
 29 Saidmuratov, Faruk  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.63    2:19.48 QUAL   
                  28.97     1:02.87 (33.90)   2:19.48 (1:16.61)                    
 30 Sokolski, Misha V   16 Middies-MR           2:19.27    2:19.57 QUAL   
                  31.13     1:06.16 (35.03)     1:43.53 (37.37)     2:19.57 (36.04)
 31 Ruiz, Jonathan J    18 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.51    2:19.67 QUAL   
                  29.51     1:04.32 (34.81)     1:41.72 (37.40)     2:19.67 (37.95)
 32 Alef, Chadd T       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.91    2:20.61 QUAL   
                  30.40     1:06.20 (35.80)     1:44.21 (38.01)     2:20.61 (36.40)
 33 Huner, Jack Z       15 Three Village-MR     2:20.73    2:20.86 QUAL   
                  30.70     1:05.09 (34.39)     1:42.10 (37.01)     2:20.86 (38.76)
 34 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.35    2:20.95 QUAL   
                  30.78     1:06.49 (35.71)     1:44.52 (38.03)     2:20.95 (36.43)
 35 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR              2:20.24    2:21.21 QUAL   
                  30.38     1:06.32 (35.94)     1:42.01 (35.69)     2:21.21 (39.20)
 36 Woolley, Zach E     16 HVD-MR               2:21.96    2:21.56 QUAL   
                  30.42     1:05.58 (35.16)     1:43.02 (37.44)     2:21.56 (38.54)
 37 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              2:22.64    2:21.57 QUAL   
                  31.68     1:07.82 (36.14)     1:44.17 (36.35)     2:21.57 (37.40)
 38 LaBianca, Joe J     15 BBSC-MR              2:17.01    2:21.68 QUAL   
                  30.91     1:04.98 (34.07)     1:43.52 (38.54)     2:21.68 (38.16)
 39 Taylor, Harrison J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.14    2:21.81 QUAL   
                  29.86     1:04.65 (34.79)     1:41.99 (37.34)     2:21.81 (39.82)
 40 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR               2:20.40    2:22.69 QUAL   
                  30.56     1:04.87 (34.31)     1:42.54 (37.67)     2:22.69 (40.15)
 41 Araujo, Peter       16 SSL-MR               2:18.83    2:22.75 QUAL   
                  30.18     1:05.69 (35.51)     1:44.22 (38.53)     2:22.75 (38.53)
 42 Vath, Joseph F      16 IA-MR                2:13.55    2:25.10        
                  30.06     1:06.39 (36.33)     1:45.64 (39.25)     2:25.10 (39.46)
 43 Ferrara, Justin B   15 LBA-MR               2:21.37    2:25.99        
                  31.55     1:07.82 (36.27)     1:46.07 (38.25)     2:25.99 (39.92)
 44 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR              2:16.12    2:27.06        
                  29.78     1:05.55 (35.77)     1:45.84 (40.29)     2:27.06 (41.22)
 45 Nicholas, Charles   15 DA-MR                2:19.36    2:27.56        
                  30.46     1:07.92 (37.46)     1:46.59 (38.67)     2:27.56 (40.97)
 -- Infranco, Daniel S  16 Three Village-MR     2:12.92         DQ        
      False start
                  29.01     1:03.13 (34.12)     1:38.95 (35.82)          DQ (36.84)
 -- Bachar, Tomer       16 COND-MR              2:11.07         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  29.30     1:04.03 (34.73)     1:40.86 (36.83)          DQ (37.73)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:47.59   2/21/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 MR Se, AGUA-MR    
                1:49.29  JRN
                1:50.69  JRNB
                1:56.29  NCSA
                1:59.79  SCS
                2:27.79  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashevskiy, Nikita   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:01.75    1:59.66 SCS     20  
                  24.55                             1:31.46 ( )     1:59.66 (28.20)
  2 Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.11    2:02.27 QUAL    17  
                  26.15       56.72 (30.57)     1:31.96 (35.24)     2:02.27 (30.31)
  3 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          2:00.64    2:02.31 QUAL    16  
                  26.14       58.92 (32.78)     1:36.08 (37.16)     2:02.31 (26.23)
  4 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR              2:00.81    2:02.69 QUAL    15  
                  26.19       58.11 (31.92)     1:33.92 (35.81)     2:02.69 (28.77)
  5 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 LIAC-MR              2:05.53    2:02.70 QUAL    14  
                  26.74       56.60 (29.86)     1:33.99 (37.39)     2:02.70 (28.71)
  6 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               2:04.01    2:03.46 QUAL    13  
                  26.91       58.89 (31.98)     1:35.32 (36.43)     2:03.46 (28.14)
  7 Cannon, Sean D      15 CSC-MR               2:02.09    2:03.93 QUAL    12  
                  25.12       56.39 (31.27)     1:34.09 (37.70)     2:03.93 (29.84)
  8 Huang, Alec H       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.64    2:04.64 QUAL    11  
                  27.34       58.56 (31.22)     1:34.76 (36.20)     2:04.64 (29.88)
  9 Brynin, Zeke M      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.49    2:04.82 QUAL     9  
                  26.44       59.51 (33.07)     1:34.99 (35.48)     2:04.82 (29.83)
 10 Gross, Joe M        17 COND-MR              2:05.92    2:04.84 QUAL     7  
                  27.22     1:01.09 (33.87)     1:35.96 (34.87)     2:04.84 (28.88)
 11 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR               2:04.75    2:04.94 QUAL     6  
                  26.37       57.19 (30.82)     1:36.07 (38.88)     2:04.94 (28.87)
 12 Bosse, Matthew M    17 NBS-MR               2:04.88    2:05.08 QUAL     5  
                  26.56       57.30 (30.74)     1:36.62 (39.32)     2:05.08 (28.46)
 13 Bachar, Tomer       16 COND-MR              2:07.20    2:05.24 QUAL     4  
                  25.69       57.67 (31.98)     1:36.60 (38.93)     2:05.24 (28.64)
 14 Mackay, Matt J      17 WSSC-MR              2:10.57    2:05.49 QUAL     3  
                  26.47       59.74 (33.27)     1:35.23 (35.49)     2:05.49 (30.26)
 15 Luk, Arnold B       17 Twisters-MR          2:00.78    2:05.97 QUAL     2  
                  26.62     1:01.01 (34.39)     1:34.73 (33.72)     2:05.97 (31.24)
 16 Tuurmann, Adem      16 LIAC-MR              2:06.72    2:06.20 QUAL     1  
                  26.54     1:00.93 (34.39)     1:37.11 (36.18)     2:06.20 (29.09)
 17 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR              2:04.72    2:06.21 QUAL   
                  27.31       58.42 (31.11)     1:36.50 (38.08)     2:06.21 (29.71)
 18 Kantar, Erik D      15 COND-MR              2:06.68    2:06.99 QUAL   
                  27.39       59.98 (32.59)     1:36.71 (36.73)     2:06.99 (30.28)
 19 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR              2:08.96    2:07.15 QUAL   
                  28.77     1:03.92 (35.15)     1:37.29 (33.37)     2:07.15 (29.86)
 20 Massa, Alex W       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.95    2:08.01 QUAL   
                  27.68     1:02.11 (34.43)     1:38.36 (36.25)     2:08.01 (29.65)
 21 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.72    2:08.51 QUAL   
                  30.27     1:02.96 (32.69)     1:39.65 (36.69)     2:08.51 (28.86)
 22 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.78    2:08.83 QUAL   
                  27.00     1:00.02 (33.02)     1:38.74 (38.72)     2:08.83 (30.09)
 23 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              2:18.48    2:08.91 QUAL   
                  28.42     1:01.09 (32.67)     1:39.26 (38.17)     2:08.91 (29.65)
 24 Wadsworth, John D   15 MWSC-MR              2:05.21    2:08.99 QUAL   
                  27.28       59.70 (32.42)     1:38.01 (38.31)     2:08.99 (30.98)
 25 Devito, TJ J        16 Team Rockland-MR     2:04.62    2:09.10 QUAL   
                  17.41       59.26 (41.85)     1:39.73 (40.47)     2:09.10 (29.37)
 26 O'Connor, Elias G   15 Phoenix-MR           2:11.17    2:09.57 QUAL   
                  27.02       59.52 (32.50)     1:38.39 (38.87)     2:09.57 (31.18)
 27 Duarte, Pedro D     16 LIAC-MR              2:11.17    2:09.89 QUAL   
                  27.78     1:00.57 (32.79)     1:41.43 (40.86)     2:09.89 (28.46)
 28 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 LIAC-MR              2:06.24    2:10.18 QUAL   
                  26.16     1:00.35 (34.19)     1:40.51 (40.16)     2:10.18 (29.67)
 28 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR        2:12.95    2:10.18 QUAL   
                  27.06       59.02 (31.96)     1:40.71 (41.69)     2:10.18 (29.47)
 30 Arcidiacono, Steph  17 Sachem-MR            2:09.72    2:10.19 QUAL   
                  26.35     1:00.30 (33.95)     1:41.26 (40.96)     2:10.19 (28.93)
 31 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:08.61    2:10.22 QUAL   
                  27.83     1:00.83 (33.00)     1:39.70 (38.87)     2:10.22 (30.52)
 32 Chernik, Noah       15 CSC-MR               2:11.34    2:10.26 QUAL   
                  28.16     1:01.45 (33.29)     1:40.98 (39.53)     2:10.26 (29.28)
 33 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               2:09.82    2:10.65 QUAL   
                  27.19     1:01.18 (33.99)     1:40.96 (39.78)     2:10.65 (29.69)
 34 Rutigliano, Conor   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.45    2:10.72 QUAL   
                  27.46     1:00.79 (33.33)     1:42.25 (41.46)     2:10.72 (28.47)
 35 Taylor, Griffin H   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.15    2:10.94 QUAL   
                  27.17     1:01.01 (33.84)     1:42.25 (41.24)     2:10.94 (28.69)
 36 Battisti, Evan A    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.78    2:11.17 QUAL   
                  27.31     1:00.51 (33.20)     1:41.21 (40.70)     2:11.17 (29.96)
 37 Treanor, Shane P    15 NBS-MR               2:12.71    2:11.31 QUAL   
                  28.59     1:02.71 (34.12)     1:40.71 (38.00)     2:11.31 (30.60)
 38 Whalen, Christophe  16 CSC-MR               2:06.94    2:11.43 QUAL   
                  27.05       58.94 (31.89)     1:40.78 (41.84)     2:11.43 (30.65)
 39 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.89    2:11.49 QUAL   
                  28.85     1:01.38 (32.53)     1:41.10 (39.72)     2:11.49 (30.39)
 40 Nicaj, Alec         15 Badger-MR            2:15.37    2:11.53 QUAL   
                  29.06     1:02.94 (33.88)     1:41.38 (38.44)     2:11.53 (30.15)
 41 Pepel, James C      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.59    2:11.62 QUAL   
                  28.29     1:01.55 (33.26)     1:41.03 (39.48)     2:11.62 (30.59)
 42 Kilgore, Eric H     15 Three Village-MR     2:14.54    2:11.65 QUAL   
                  28.22     1:02.48 (34.26)     1:39.87 (37.39)     2:11.65 (31.78)
 43 Costanzo, Chris     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.87    2:11.68 QUAL   
                  28.09     1:01.10 (33.01)     1:42.62 (41.52)     2:11.68 (29.06)
 44 Zhang, Ryan         16 Twisters-MR          2:12.70    2:11.73 QUAL   
                  26.69     1:02.65 (35.96)     1:40.32 (37.67)     2:11.73 (31.41)
 45 Camberdella, Griff  16 IA-MR                2:15.15    2:11.79 QUAL   
                  29.20     1:03.92 (34.72)     1:43.15 (39.23)     2:11.79 (28.64)
 46 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.87    2:12.03 QUAL   
                  27.61     1:02.55 (34.94)     1:41.92 (39.37)     2:12.03 (30.11)
 47 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR              2:12.93    2:12.07 QUAL   
                  27.84     1:05.29 (37.45)     1:42.78 (37.49)     2:12.07 (29.29)
 48 Saidmuratov, Faruk  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.46    2:12.30 QUAL   
                  27.47     1:02.49 (35.02)     1:43.18 (40.69)     2:12.30 (29.12)
 49 Perez, Matthew      18 NYSA-MR              2:12.51    2:12.33 QUAL   
                  27.96     1:01.82 (33.86)     1:43.06 (41.24)     2:12.33 (29.27)
 50 Earley, Sean P      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.63    2:12.35 QUAL   
                  28.74     1:02.24 (33.50)     1:41.71 (39.47)     2:12.35 (30.64)
 51 Mathews, Gabriel T  15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.02    2:12.38 QUAL   
                  27.98       59.96 (31.98)     1:42.86 (42.90)     2:12.38 (29.52)
 52 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix-MR           2:14.46    2:12.46 QUAL   
                  28.66     1:02.94 (34.28)     1:40.90 (37.96)     2:12.46 (31.56)
 53 Cono, Graham J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.41    2:12.51 QUAL   
                  27.93     1:03.57 (35.64)     1:42.24 (38.67)     2:12.51 (30.27)
 54 Wyche, Tyori A      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.70    2:12.52 QUAL   
                  28.34     1:03.00 (34.66)     1:41.19 (38.19)     2:12.52 (31.33)
 55 Gamboa, Matthew G   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.41    2:12.59 QUAL   
                  28.39     1:04.10 (35.71)     1:42.39 (38.29)     2:12.59 (30.20)
 56 Kohlus, Robert W    15 Three Village-MR     2:18.24    2:12.80 QUAL   
                  27.83     1:00.87 (33.04)     1:42.62 (41.75)     2:12.80 (30.18)
 57 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR          2:09.59    2:12.86 QUAL   
                  28.16     1:02.90 (34.74)     1:43.62 (40.72)     2:12.86 (29.24)
 58 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix-MR           2:14.59    2:12.92 QUAL   
                  28.05     1:03.72 (35.67)     1:42.40 (38.68)     2:12.92 (30.52)
 59 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              2:13.44    2:13.19 QUAL   
                  28.60     1:02.50 (33.90)     1:43.72 (41.22)     2:13.19 (29.47)
 60 Czerwinski, Jay L   17 MWSC-MR              2:14.26    2:13.23 QUAL   
                  28.54     1:02.59 (34.05)     1:43.53 (40.94)     2:13.23 (29.70)
 61 Powers, William P   15 Badger-MR            2:13.62    2:13.34 QUAL   
                  27.94     1:02.19 (34.25)     1:44.13 (41.94)     2:13.34 (29.21)
 62 Avila, Derek R      18 IA-MR                2:14.78    2:13.46 QUAL   
                  27.63     1:00.42 (32.79)     1:44.74 (44.32)     2:13.46 (28.72)
 63 Hollander, Jacob R  16 LBA-MR               2:09.99    2:13.47 QUAL   
                  28.63     1:05.70 (37.07)     1:42.66 (36.96)     2:13.47 (30.81)
 64 Zuelch, Matthew S   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.52    2:13.51 QUAL   
                  27.19     1:03.33 (36.14)     1:42.83 (39.50)     2:13.51 (30.68)
 65 Konovalov, Veniami  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.69    2:13.59 QUAL   
                  27.83     1:01.75 (33.92)     1:44.00 (42.25)     2:13.59 (29.59)
 65 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          2:11.75    2:13.59 QUAL   
                  28.02     1:04.07 (36.05)     1:43.88 (39.81)     2:13.59 (29.71)
 65 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              2:14.33    2:13.59 QUAL   
                  28.63     1:03.66 (35.03)     1:43.08 (39.42)     2:13.59 (30.51)
 68 Vindigni, Chris M   15 COND-MR              2:16.46    2:13.69 QUAL   
                  28.71     1:02.99 (34.28)     1:43.00 (40.01)     2:13.69 (30.69)
 69 Infranco, Daniel S  16 Three Village-MR     2:10.52    2:13.71 QUAL   
                  28.42     1:02.00 (33.58)     1:43.20 (41.20)     2:13.71 (30.51)
 70 Peticco, Juan P     15 NBS-MR               2:18.59    2:13.97 QUAL   
                  29.29     1:04.85 (35.56)     1:44.45 (39.60)     2:13.97 (29.52)
 71 Cooney, Hunter C    15 AG-MR                2:08.17    2:14.30 QUAL   
                  29.14     1:02.99 (33.85)     1:42.51 (39.52)     2:14.30 (31.79)
 72 Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR              2:14.34    2:14.34 QUAL   
                  26.97     1:01.20 (34.23)     1:42.88 (41.68)     2:14.34 (31.46)
 73 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR              2:16.26    2:14.39 QUAL   
                  29.77     1:01.51 (31.74)     1:43.79 (42.28)     2:14.39 (30.60)
 74 Fischer, Chris J    18 APEX-MR              2:14.78    2:14.46 QUAL   
                  25.60     1:02.94 (37.34)     1:43.82 (40.88)     2:14.46 (30.64)
 75 Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR              2:13.58    2:14.50 QUAL   
                  27.97     1:01.62 (33.65)     1:43.31 (41.69)     2:14.50 (31.19)
 76 Yamamoto, Leo       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.40    2:14.53 QUAL   
                  28.75     1:04.15 (35.40)     1:44.24 (40.09)     2:14.53 (30.29)
 76 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR          2:11.71    2:14.53 QUAL   
                  28.06     1:03.08 (35.02)     1:42.69 (39.61)     2:14.53 (31.84)
 78 Ruiz, Jonathan J    18 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.16    2:14.68 QUAL   
                  27.55     1:02.40 (34.85)     1:43.34 (40.94)     2:14.68 (31.34)
 78 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.20    2:14.68 QUAL   
                  30.14     1:02.91 (32.77)     1:43.36 (40.45)     2:14.68 (31.32)
 80 Tellekamp, T.J. J   16 CSC-MR               2:12.70    2:14.81 QUAL   
                  28.35     1:01.79 (33.44)     1:44.24 (42.45)     2:14.81 (30.57)
 81 Melendez, Sammy     18 Team Rockland-MR     2:16.94    2:14.83 QUAL   
                  28.14     1:03.79 (35.65)     1:43.93 (40.14)     2:14.83 (30.90)
 82 Cella, Chaz         17 WSSC-MR              2:10.17    2:14.89 QUAL   
                  28.34     1:02.66 (34.32)     1:45.27 (42.61)     2:14.89 (29.62)
 83 Pallatta, E.R. R    16 SSL-MR               2:17.57    2:14.97 QUAL   
                  29.25     1:02.41 (33.16)     1:42.94 (40.53)     2:14.97 (32.03)
 84 LaPorte, Leo F      15 WSSC-MR              2:08.90    2:15.10 QUAL   
                  26.96     1:03.29 (36.33)     1:45.15 (41.86)     2:15.10 (29.95)
 85 Kurzum, Elie        17 WSSC-MR              2:16.90    2:15.22 QUAL   
                  26.39     1:00.64 (34.25)     1:44.26 (43.62)     2:15.22 (30.96)
 86 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.65    2:15.31 QUAL   
                  29.37     1:02.56 (33.19)     1:44.68 (42.12)     2:15.31 (30.63)
 87 Vondrak, Ben S      15 CSD-MR               2:18.68    2:15.35 QUAL   
                  29.65     1:05.61 (35.96)     1:44.68 (39.07)     2:15.35 (30.67)
 88 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              2:17.54    2:15.47 QUAL   
                  30.37     1:05.81 (35.44)     1:46.46 (40.65)     2:15.47 (29.01)
 89 Mahabadi, Arya      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.94    2:15.48 QUAL   
                  29.76     1:05.58 (35.82)     1:44.65 (39.07)     2:15.48 (30.83)
 90 Deverna, Kyle V     16 GAEL-MR              2:19.31    2:15.53 QUAL   
                  30.66     1:04.25 (33.59)     1:46.13 (41.88)     2:15.53 (29.40)
 91 Heepe, Phillip C    17 BBSC-MR              2:15.92    2:15.54 QUAL   
                  29.06     1:04.02 (34.96)     1:44.99 (40.97)     2:15.54 (30.55)
 92 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR              2:20.14    2:15.56 QUAL   
                  29.59     1:04.73 (35.14)     1:44.81 (40.08)     2:15.56 (30.75)
 93 Woolley, Zach E     16 HVD-MR               2:18.19    2:15.65 QUAL   
                  28.29     1:02.61 (34.32)     1:44.06 (41.45)     2:15.65 (31.59)
 94 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR          2:07.96    2:15.84 QUAL   
                  28.43     1:03.27 (34.84)     1:43.42 (40.15)     2:15.84 (32.42)
 95 Keane, Kevin G      17 CSC-MR               2:17.51    2:15.96 QUAL   
                  28.08     1:01.00 (32.92)     1:45.56 (44.56)     2:15.96 (30.40)
 96 Yurman, Eric P      17 BBSC-MR              2:14.74    2:16.11 QUAL   
                  29.44     1:03.53 (34.09)     1:43.50 (39.97)     2:16.11 (32.61)
 97 Eid, Christian J    15 Badger-MR            2:18.53    2:16.31 QUAL   
                  31.01     1:04.47 (33.46)     1:47.09 (42.62)     2:16.31 (29.22)
 98 Fay, Timothy A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.33    2:16.42 QUAL   
                  28.31     1:03.13 (34.82)     1:46.87 (43.74)     2:16.42 (29.55)
 98 Sugarman, Jackson   17 LIAC-MR              2:15.58    2:16.42 QUAL   
                  28.60     1:04.02 (35.42)     1:45.01 (40.99)     2:16.42 (31.41)
100 Kohler, Daniel P    15 COND-MR              2:16.17    2:16.44 QUAL   
                  28.88     1:04.23 (35.35)     1:46.28 (42.05)     2:16.44 (30.16)
101 Hidalgo, Omar       18 MAD-MR               2:15.98    2:16.52 QUAL   
                  28.94     1:04.83 (35.89)     1:43.98 (39.15)     2:16.52 (32.54)
101 Distasio, James C   15 IA-MR                2:14.01    2:16.52 QUAL   
                  30.03     1:05.71 (35.68)     1:46.45 (40.74)     2:16.52 (30.07)
103 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.81    2:16.70 QUAL   
                  29.90     1:04.27 (34.37)     1:46.46 (42.19)     2:16.70 (30.24)
104 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR              2:15.20    2:16.77 QUAL   
                  29.12     1:01.42 (32.30)     1:45.96 (44.54)     2:16.77 (30.81)
105 Mullin, Ryan P      17 Twisters-MR          2:21.35    2:16.80 QUAL   
                  27.29     1:02.16 (34.87)     1:44.75 (42.59)     2:16.80 (32.05)
106 Veccia, James       18 CSC-MR               2:19.53    2:16.85 QUAL   
                  28.67     1:05.46 (36.79)     1:44.78 (39.32)     2:16.85 (32.07)
107 Taylor, Harrison J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.26    2:16.97 QUAL   
                  28.07     1:03.23 (35.16)     1:44.34 (41.11)     2:16.97 (32.63)
108 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              2:20.51    2:17.10 QUAL   
                  29.38     1:04.69 (35.31)     1:46.03 (41.34)     2:17.10 (31.07)
109 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR              2:19.45    2:17.40 QUAL   
                  27.76     1:01.48 (33.72)     1:44.85 (43.37)     2:17.40 (32.55)
109 Macaluso, Thomas G  16 BBSC-MR              2:18.62    2:17.40 QUAL   
                  29.41     1:04.31 (34.90)     1:45.13 (40.82)     2:17.40 (32.27)
111 Echevarria, Javier  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.02    2:17.49 QUAL   
                  29.58     1:05.16 (35.58)     1:46.47 (41.31)     2:17.49 (31.02)
112 Rastegar, Andre T   16 Three Village-MR     2:14.38    2:17.56 QUAL   
                  28.07     1:03.76 (35.69)     1:46.18 (42.42)     2:17.56 (31.38)
113 Erdley, DJ J        15 CSD-MR               2:21.08    2:17.91 QUAL   
                  31.20     1:04.96 (33.76)     1:47.70 (42.74)     2:17.91 (30.21)
114 Linder, Daniel      17 CSC-MR               2:16.51    2:18.07 QUAL   
                  32.04     1:08.40 (36.36)     1:45.31 (36.91)     2:18.07 (32.76)
115 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  17 WAC-MR               2:16.97    2:18.44 QUAL   
                  29.96     1:07.37 (37.41)     1:46.65 (39.28)     2:18.44 (31.79)
116 Syron, Shane D      15 Badger-MR            2:12.88    2:18.45 QUAL   
                  29.19     1:05.49 (36.30)     1:44.81 (39.32)     2:18.45 (33.64)
117 Sokolski, Misha V   16 Middies-MR           2:18.61    2:18.49 QUAL   
                  28.58     1:04.63 (36.05)     1:47.35 (42.72)     2:18.49 (31.14)
118 Alef, Chadd T       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.19    2:18.73 QUAL   
                  29.90     1:05.31 (35.41)     1:47.26 (41.95)     2:18.73 (31.47)
119 LaBianca, Joe J     15 BBSC-MR              2:21.07    2:18.80 QUAL   
                  28.36     1:04.05 (35.69)     1:47.59 (43.54)     2:18.80 (31.21)
120 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR              2:15.40    2:18.84 QUAL   
                  30.52     1:06.53 (36.01)     1:46.68 (40.15)     2:18.84 (32.16)
121 Williams, Aaron D   16 FAST-MR              2:18.26    2:18.89 QUAL   
                  29.49     1:05.11 (35.62)     1:48.91 (43.80)     2:18.89 (29.98)
122 Roche, Patrick D    15 IA-MR                2:18.88    2:19.02 QUAL   
                  30.40     1:05.72 (35.32)     1:47.41 (41.69)     2:19.02 (31.61)
122 Guariglia, Philip   18 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.58    2:19.02 QUAL   
                  30.30     1:06.60 (36.30)     1:45.82 (39.22)     2:19.02 (33.20)
124 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            2:21.83    2:19.14 QUAL   
                  28.32     1:04.75 (36.43)     1:45.99 (41.24)     2:19.14 (33.15)
125 Panzarino, Matthew  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.64    2:19.20 QUAL   
                  28.49     1:05.03 (36.54)     1:48.46 (43.43)     2:19.20 (30.74)
126 Ridge, Liam M       15 COND-MR              2:16.99    2:19.41 QUAL   
                  30.66     1:05.55 (34.89)     1:47.73 (42.18)     2:19.41 (31.68)
127 Mills, Shane J      15 MWSC-MR              2:17.12    2:19.56 QUAL   
                  29.27     1:05.17 (35.90)     1:47.76 (42.59)     2:19.56 (31.80)
128 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR               2:18.87    2:19.61 QUAL   
                  29.39     1:08.00 (38.61)     1:48.82 (40.82)     2:19.61 (30.79)
129 Snaidero, Edoardo   15 RI Marlins-MR        2:21.44    2:19.64 QUAL   
                  29.15     1:06.84 (37.69)     1:47.88 (41.04)     2:19.64 (31.76)
130 Wrubel, Matt        17 CFJV-MR              2:17.96    2:19.94 QUAL   
                  31.61     1:08.90 (37.29)     1:48.71 (39.81)     2:19.94 (31.23)
131 Hidalgo, Roberto    17 WAC-MR               2:14.98    2:20.00 QUAL   
                  29.84     1:07.96 (38.12)     1:46.78 (38.82)     2:20.00 (33.22)
132 Stoll, Niko         15 Middies-MR           2:20.36    2:20.14 QUAL   
                  30.88     1:08.41 (37.53)     1:49.00 (40.59)     2:20.14 (31.14)
132 Caraher, Sean P     15 IA-MR                2:15.82    2:20.14 QUAL   
                  29.69     1:06.38 (36.69)     1:46.73 (40.35)     2:20.14 (33.41)
134 Mangan, Matthew J   16 HVD-MR               2:18.71    2:20.22 QUAL   
                  28.15     1:03.88 (35.73)     1:48.78 (44.90)     2:20.22 (31.44)
135 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR               2:22.60    2:20.38 QUAL   
                  31.27     1:07.73 (36.46)     1:47.49 (39.76)     2:20.38 (32.89)
136 Mercado, David      16 MAD-MR               2:24.44    2:20.39 QUAL   
                  28.49     1:05.02 (36.53)     1:49.78 (44.76)     2:20.39 (30.61)
137 Vincent, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.95    2:20.56 QUAL   
                  30.12     1:05.55 (35.43)     1:48.40 (42.85)     2:20.56 (32.16)
138 Ferrara, Justin B   15 LBA-MR               2:19.97    2:20.82 QUAL   
                  28.71     1:04.68 (35.97)     1:48.84 (44.16)     2:20.82 (31.98)
139 Sarsekeyev, Dimash  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.48    2:20.91 QUAL   
                  29.50     1:06.12 (36.62)     1:50.95 (44.83)     2:20.91 (29.96)
140 Fusco, Daniel       16 NYSA-MR              2:26.80    2:21.00 QUAL   
                  30.68     1:07.54 (36.86)     1:48.99 (41.45)     2:21.00 (32.01)
141 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:19.39    2:21.26 QUAL   
                  29.45     1:06.28 (36.83)     1:48.95 (42.67)     2:21.26 (32.31)
142 Jaquez, Dessaniel   15 COND-MR              2:25.04    2:21.45 QUAL   
                  28.94     1:04.11 (35.17)     1:49.52 (45.41)     2:21.45 (31.93)
143 McGhee, Liam F      16 NDAC-MR              2:18.60    2:21.96 QUAL   
                  30.66     1:07.34 (36.68)     1:49.90 (42.56)     2:21.96 (32.06)
144 Newmeyer, Daniel R  17 SSL-MR               2:21.70    2:22.01 QUAL   
                  28.81     1:07.04 (38.23)     1:49.62 (42.58)     2:22.01 (32.39)
145 Rosado, Jeramy M    17 PBAC-MR              2:24.12    2:22.14 QUAL   
                  29.59     1:06.83 (37.24)     1:48.31 (41.48)     2:22.14 (33.83)
146 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR              2:23.48    2:22.28 QUAL   
                  30.73     1:08.67 (37.94)     1:51.50 (42.83)     2:22.28 (30.78)
147 Budhram, Ryan P     17 NCAC-MR              2:19.31    2:22.31 QUAL   
                  28.59     1:04.89 (36.30)     1:48.51 (43.62)     2:22.31 (33.80)
148 Guzman, Anthony L   15 RedTails-MR          2:20.73    2:22.35 QUAL   
                  30.59     1:07.89 (37.30)     1:48.99 (41.10)     2:22.35 (33.36)
149 Santiago, Christop  15 WSSC-MR              2:22.60    2:22.43 QUAL   
                  31.76     1:08.03 (36.27)     1:50.60 (42.57)     2:22.43 (31.83)
150 Orman-Kollmar, Max  16 APEX-MR              2:17.50    2:22.45 QUAL   
                  30.73     1:07.97 (37.24)     1:50.82 (42.85)     2:22.45 (31.63)
151 Daly, Patrick J     15 COND-MR              2:22.97    2:22.46 QUAL   
                  30.21     1:06.84 (36.63)     1:48.91 (42.07)     2:22.46 (33.55)
152 Khudaynatov, Maxim  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.15    2:24.27 QUAL   
                  30.81     1:08.24 (37.43)     1:51.49 (43.25)     2:24.27 (32.78)
153 Araujo, Peter       16 SSL-MR               2:23.06    2:24.28 QUAL   
                  29.14     1:07.71 (38.57)     1:51.34 (43.63)     2:24.28 (32.94)
154 Rabasco, Christoph  15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.89    2:24.35 QUAL   
                  31.48     1:10.50 (39.02)     1:51.04 (40.54)     2:24.35 (33.31)
155 Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR          2:23.19    2:24.64 QUAL   
                  32.36     1:06.95 (34.59)     1:50.03 (43.08)     2:24.64 (34.61)
156 Nicholas, Charles   15 DA-MR                2:22.31    2:25.16 QUAL   
                1:08.02                             1:52.04 ( )     2:25.16 (33.12)
157 Moriarty, Edwin J   15 LBA-MR               2:27.15    2:26.71 QUAL   
                  31.46     1:09.79 (38.33)     1:53.97 (44.18)     2:26.71 (32.74)
158 Baez, Rony          18 MAD-MR               2:27.63    2:26.78 QUAL   
                  27.77     1:05.16 (37.39)     1:51.19 (46.03)     2:26.78 (35.59)
159 Lee, Justin S       15 PATS-MR              2:24.06    2:26.85 QUAL   
                  30.98     1:11.62 (40.64)     1:52.08 (40.46)     2:26.85 (34.77)
160 Young, Chaz N       16 RedTails-MR          2:26.96    2:27.25 QUAL   
                  32.47     1:10.74 (38.27)     1:54.03 (43.29)     2:27.25 (33.22)
161 McCormick, Colin    15 WSSC-MR              2:27.56    2:27.59 QUAL   
                  31.90     1:09.38 (37.48)     1:53.38 (44.00)     2:27.59 (34.21)
162 Kereselidze, David  15 Team Rockland-MR     2:20.69    2:28.50        
                  32.60     1:11.51 (38.91)     1:54.77 (43.26)     2:28.50 (33.73)
163 Hutheesing, Remy N  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.75    2:28.83        
                  33.21     1:11.51 (38.30)     1:55.89 (44.38)     2:28.83 (32.94)
164 Diaz, Muppet A      17 MAD-MR               2:26.66    2:29.02        
                  31.54     1:10.80 (39.26)     1:52.93 (42.13)     2:29.02 (36.09)
165 Lydon, Patrick J    16 CSC-MR               2:23.59    2:29.09        
                  29.31     1:05.92 (36.61)     1:54.92 (49.00)     2:29.09 (34.17)
166 Smahaj, Kevin       15 Team Rockland-MR     2:26.41    2:29.77        
                  30.10     1:07.82 (37.72)     1:54.65 (46.83)     2:29.77 (35.12)
167 Staffin, Tyler M    17 GAEL-MR              2:22.48    2:30.40        
                  30.10     1:07.81 (37.71)     1:55.50 (47.69)     2:30.40 (34.90)
168 Pfohl, Matthew C    18 AG-MR                2:22.35    2:32.06        
                  31.19     1:11.38 (40.19)     1:54.76 (43.38)     2:32.06 (37.30)
 -- Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.75         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  28.00     1:03.03 (35.03)     1:44.84 (41.81)          DQ (30.42)
 -- Tierney, Steven T   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:06.54        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village-MR     2:06.67        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Bradnock, Reggie N  17 COND-MR              2:02.57        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Rabadi, Nicholas    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.87         NS        
 -- Joseph, Jeremy      18 MWSC-MR              2:24.93         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   3:52.35    3/4/2010 Alex Gianino at Austin Grand P, BAD-MR     
                3:53.49  JRN
                3:56.89  JRNB
                4:08.09  NCSA
                4:15.09  SCS
                4:45.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  4:45.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 LIAC-MR              4:21.50    4:17.21 QUAL    20  
                  27.31       58.68 (31.37)     1:30.47 (31.79)     2:01.73 (31.26)
        2:39.89 (38.16)     3:18.65 (38.76)     3:48.35 (29.70)     4:17.21 (28.86)
  2 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 LIAC-MR              4:26.60    4:21.52 QUAL    17  
                  27.90       59.42 (31.52)     1:33.15 (33.73)     2:06.75 (33.60)
        2:45.01 (38.26)     3:23.15 (38.14)     3:53.10 (29.95)     4:21.52 (28.42)
  3 Tuurmann, Adem      16 LIAC-MR              4:19.02    4:22.46 QUAL    16  
                  26.89       57.50 (30.61)     1:33.13 (35.63)     2:07.48 (34.35)
        2:45.30 (37.82)     3:22.96 (37.66)     3:53.37 (30.41)     4:22.46 (29.09)
  4 Beil, Conor M       15 LIAC-MR              4:28.53    4:26.55 QUAL    15  
                  29.24     1:02.25 (33.01)     1:34.12 (31.87)     2:05.89 (31.77)
        2:46.64 (40.75)     3:28.18 (41.54)     3:57.53 (29.35)     4:26.55 (29.02)
  5 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR              4:35.32    4:28.30 QUAL    14  
                  28.92     1:02.01 (33.09)     1:38.50 (36.49)     2:13.78 (35.28)
        2:48.26 (34.48)     3:24.41 (36.15)     3:56.87 (32.46)     4:28.30 (31.43)
  6 Massa, Alex W       16 Express Swimming-MR  4:36.46    4:28.65 QUAL    13  
                  28.21       59.71 (31.50)     1:37.76 (38.05)     2:14.69 (36.93)
        2:50.53 (35.84)     3:27.43 (36.90)     3:58.66 (31.23)     4:28.65 (29.99)
  7 Chernik, Noah       15 CSC-MR               4:38.98    4:29.08 QUAL    12  
                  28.65     1:01.80 (33.15)     1:36.87 (35.07)     2:11.35 (34.48)
        2:50.28 (38.93)     3:29.44 (39.16)     3:59.85 (30.41)     4:29.08 (29.23)
  8 Deans-Brandt, Coll  17 AG-MR                4:43.80    4:31.03 QUAL    11  
                  25.84       55.80 (29.96)     1:31.38 (35.58)     2:07.13 (35.75)
        2:46.78 (39.65)     3:27.11 (40.33)     3:59.58 (32.47)     4:31.03 (31.45)
  9 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:41.90    4:31.18 QUAL     9  
                  30.28     1:05.89 (35.61)     1:39.10 (33.21)     2:13.44 (34.34)
        2:51.04 (37.60)     3:30.06 (39.02)     4:01.14 (31.08)     4:31.18 (30.04)
 10 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               4:42.32    4:31.73 QUAL     7  
                  28.40     1:00.36 (31.96)     1:35.83 (35.47)     2:10.60 (34.77)
        2:50.95 (40.35)     3:31.36 (40.41)     4:01.32 (29.96)     4:31.73 (30.41)
 11 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.83    4:31.87 QUAL     6  
                  28.72     1:01.88 (33.16)     1:36.89 (35.01)     2:11.52 (34.63)
        2:51.01 (39.49)     3:30.46 (39.45)     4:01.52 (31.06)     4:31.87 (30.35)
 12 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:37.24    4:34.22 QUAL     5  
                  27.59       59.65 (32.06)     1:33.53 (33.88)     2:07.31 (33.78)
        2:48.76 (41.45)     3:30.38 (41.62)     4:02.29 (31.91)     4:34.22 (31.93)
 13 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  4:36.80    4:36.57 QUAL     4  
                  28.64     1:01.84 (33.20)     1:37.41 (35.57)     2:12.21 (34.80)
        2:52.06 (39.85)     3:32.61 (40.55)     4:04.99 (32.38)     4:36.57 (31.58)
 14 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  4:35.20    4:38.33 QUAL     3  
                  29.23     1:03.47 (34.24)     1:36.44 (32.97)     2:10.02 (33.58)
        2:50.38 (40.36)     3:31.21 (40.83)     4:05.19 (33.98)     4:38.33 (33.14)
 15 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix-MR           4:45.05    4:40.21 QUAL     2  
                  29.20     1:03.69 (34.49)     1:40.24 (36.55)     2:15.57 (35.33)
        2:55.00 (39.43)     3:34.86 (39.86)     4:08.02 (33.16)     4:40.21 (32.19)
 16 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR          4:40.01    4:41.11 QUAL     1  
                  30.32     1:03.03 (32.71)     1:40.15 (37.12)     2:15.85 (35.70)
        2:55.43 (39.58)     3:35.85 (40.42)     4:09.35 (33.50)     4:41.11 (31.76)
 17 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR          4:38.87    4:41.34 QUAL   
                  28.72     1:03.13 (34.41)     1:39.84 (36.71)     2:15.23 (35.39)
        2:58.54 (43.31)     3:40.33 (41.79)     4:12.03 (31.70)     4:41.34 (29.31)
 18 Kim, Harris         17 Phoenix-MR           4:37.61    4:41.70 QUAL   
                  28.55     1:01.57 (33.02)     1:39.15 (37.58)     2:16.80 (37.65)
        2:58.83 (42.03)     3:39.76 (40.93)     4:12.01 (32.25)     4:41.70 (29.69)
 19 Carvao, Felipe D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:33.58    4:45.77 QUAL   
                  28.33     1:02.88 (34.55)     1:39.95 (37.07)     2:16.53 (36.58)
        2:57.28 (40.75)     3:38.62 (41.34)     4:12.72 (34.10)     4:45.77 (33.05)
 20 Infranco, Daniel S  16 Three Village-MR     4:41.56    4:46.41        
                  28.73     1:02.31 (33.58)     1:37.89 (35.58)     2:12.28 (34.39)
        2:56.25 (43.97)     3:40.68 (44.43)     4:13.50 (32.82)     4:46.41 (32.91)
 21 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR          4:44.05    4:57.03        
                  30.01     1:04.78 (34.77)     1:43.48 (38.70)     2:21.13 (37.65)
        3:04.16 (43.03)     3:46.83 (42.67)     4:22.29 (35.46)     4:57.03 (34.74)
 -- Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR          4:20.08         DQ        
 -- Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR              4:39.59        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:22.10   3/16/2010 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         O.Lee, N.Spinella, Austin Kowalsky , J.Wagner     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           1:29.53    1:27.69         40  
     1) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 17       2) Deutsch, Griffin F 17          
     3) Winograd, Nick 16               4) Pfohl, Matthew C 18            
                  22.03       43.59 (21.56)     1:06.22 (22.63)     1:27.69 (21.47)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:28.54    1:27.70         34  
     1) Zhang, Aron 17                  2) WU, Kevin Z 16                 
     3) Luk, Arnold B 17                4) Uszynski, Arthur 17            
                  22.32       44.13 (21.81)     1:05.95 (21.82)     1:27.70 (21.75)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:30.80    1:30.66         32  
     1) Cannon, Sean D 15               2) Keane, Kevin G 17              
     3) McDougall, Robert J 16          4) Whalen, Christopher 16         
                  21.78       44.86 (23.08)     1:07.86 (23.00)     1:30.66 (22.80)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:31.63    1:30.76         30  
     1) Truter, Dranoel K 15            2) Cerri-Droz, Ruben A 16         
     3) Khanas, Yaroslav 17             4) VanManen, Dylan 16             
                  23.67       46.04 (22.37)     1:08.47 (22.43)     1:30.76 (22.29)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:30.99    1:32.40         28  
     1) Zhang, Ryan 16                  2) Lin, Alex 17                   
     3) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R 18      4) Townsend, Delano r 15          
                  24.21       47.58 (23.37)     1:09.94 (22.36)     1:32.40 (22.46)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:32.24    1:32.58         26  
     1) Kravetz, Chase H 16             2) Earley, Sean P 17              
     3) Pompay, John A 16               4) Connors, Brian G 15            
                  23.30       47.37 (24.07)     1:09.50 (22.13)     1:32.58 (23.08)
  7 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:35.71    1:33.08         24  
     1) Salgado, TJ J 17                2) Avila, Derek R 18              
     3) Ye, William 15                  4) Cheng, Dan J 16                
                  23.53       47.26 (23.73)     1:09.95 (22.69)     1:33.08 (23.13)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 1:35.54    1:33.38         22  
     1) Battisti, Evan A 17             2) Massa, Alex W 16               
     3) Ruiz, Jonathan J 18             4) Donaldson, Kobi D 16           
                  24.14       47.37 (23.23)     1:10.61 (23.24)     1:33.38 (22.77)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:35.98    1:33.42         18  
     1) Duarte, Pedro D 16              2) Giannotti, Michael A 16        
     3) McNeary, Jeffrey L 16           4) Sugarman, Jackson 17           
                  23.45       46.71 (23.26)     1:10.12 (23.41)     1:33.42 (23.30)
 10 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             1:35.73    1:33.69         14  
     1) Novitch, Graham S 15            2) Brynin, Zeke M 17              
     3) Gagion, Michael V 15            4) Snyder, Andrew W 16            
                  24.50       47.94 (23.44)     1:11.52 (23.58)     1:33.69 (22.17)
 11 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:33.24    1:33.84         12  
     1) Bachar, Tomer 16                2) Kantar, Erik D 15              
     3) Einsidler, Teddy A 16           4) Ranieri III, Carl A 15         
                  22.63       46.63 (24.00)     1:10.25 (23.62)     1:33.84 (23.59)
 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:34.67    1:34.01         10  
     1) Carey, Liam 15                  2) Mesibov, Nicholas 15           
     3) Tartakovsky, Michael I 15       4) Kim, Harris 17                 
                  23.56       47.47 (23.91)     1:11.61 (24.14)     1:34.01 (22.40)
 13 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    1:33.82    1:34.52          8  
     1) Mercado, David 16               2) Alers, Louis 18                
     3) Baez, Rony 18                   4) Hidalgo, Omar 18               
                  23.41       47.43 (24.02)     1:11.43 (24.00)     1:34.52 (23.09)
 14 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:36.81    1:34.75          6  
     1) McGhee, Liam F 16               2) Mialma, Jonathan 16            
     3) Gorman, Jack R 16               4) Rawl, Daniel M 15              
                  23.67       47.86 (24.19)     1:11.71 (23.85)     1:34.75 (23.04)
 15 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:28.24    1:36.02          4  
     1) Kilgore, Eric H 15              2) Kohlus, Robert W 15            
     3) Robertson, Patrick W 17         4) Burke, Ryan M 16               
                  23.28       47.59 (24.31)     1:12.21 (24.62)     1:36.02 (23.81)
 16 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   1:39.92    1:36.93          2  
     1) Pallatta, E.R. R 16             2) Vecchione, Anthony J 18        
     3) Karen, Jason C 15               4) Newmeyer, Daniel R 17          
                  24.90       47.99 (23.09)     1:12.63 (24.64)     1:36.93 (24.30)
 17 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'B'                  1:40.16    1:37.29        
     1) Camberdella, Griffen J 16       2) Distasio, James C 15           
     3) Caraher, Sean P 15              4) Gilmore, Brandon J 16          
                  23.97       49.00 (25.03)     1:13.01 (24.01)     1:37.29 (24.28)
 18 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:36.48    1:38.30        
     1) Piliero, Marc P 17              2) Scholes, David E 17            
     3) Ma, Edmond 15                   4) Lee, Justin S 15               
                  24.40       48.00 (23.60)     1:12.22 (24.22)     1:38.30 (26.08)
 19 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        1:40.06    1:38.44        
     1) Heepe, Phillip C 17             2) Macaluso, Thomas G 16          
     3) LaBianca, Joe J 15              4) Yurman, Eric P 17              
                  24.92       49.92 (25.00)     1:14.49 (24.57)     1:38.44 (23.95)
 20 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:40.24    1:38.68        
     1) Fischer, Chris J 18             2) Orman-Kollmar, Max A 16        
     3) Khaimov, Roman 15               4) De la Rosa, Alexis 16          
                  23.58       47.92 (24.34)     1:12.67 (24.75)     1:38.68 (26.01)
 21 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             1:38.96    1:39.71        
     1) Rabadi, Nicholas 15             2) Rabasco, Christopher M 15      
     3) Libsch, Xerxes M 15             4) Fay, Timothy A 16              
                  23.98       49.77 (25.79)     1:15.30 (25.53)     1:39.71 (24.41)
 22 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           1:40.78    1:40.27        
     1) Eckenberg, Steven 15            2) Wrubel, Matt 17                
     3) D'Alesio, Mark 17               4) Lin, Brian 18                  
                  24.92       50.65 (25.73)     1:15.82 (25.17)     1:40.27 (24.45)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   3:02.54   4/30/1990 West Point SC, WPSC-MR                     
                         T.Knapp, P.Gerard, K.Skoglund, G.Pozzolini        
                3:12.79  NCSA
                3:21.89  SCS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:15.68    3:12.35 NCSA    40  
     1) Winograd, Nick 16               2) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 17      
     3) Deutsch, Griffin F 17           4) Pfohl, Matthew C 18            
                  22.82       47.86 (47.86)     1:11.24 (23.38)     1:36.74 (48.88)
        1:59.50 (22.76)     2:24.12 (47.38)     2:46.86 (22.74)     3:12.35 (48.23)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:12.35    3:15.81 SCS     34  
     1) Uszynski, Arthur 17             2) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R 18     
     3) WU, Kevin Z 16                  4) Zhang, Aron 17                 
                  23.73       49.74 (49.74)     1:12.76 (23.02)     1:37.76 (48.02)
        2:00.74 (22.98)     2:27.09 (49.33)     2:50.16 (23.07)     3:15.81 (48.72)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:18.08    3:23.24         32  
     1) Townsend, Delano r 15           2) Lin, Alex 17                   
     3) Luk, Arnold B 17                4) Barboza, Hector E 16           
                  24.05       50.56 (50.56)     1:15.31 (24.75)     1:42.73 (52.17)
        2:06.41 (23.68)     2:32.81 (50.08)     2:56.71 (23.90)     3:23.24 (50.43)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:26.77    3:23.50         30  
     1) Kravetz, Chase H 16             2) Battisti, Evan A 17            
     3) Massa, Alex W 16                4) Pompay, John A 16              
                  24.22       51.83 (51.83)     1:08.15 (16.32)     1:43.71 (51.88)
        2:07.44 (23.73)     2:33.64 (49.93)     2:57.13 (23.49)     3:23.50 (49.86)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:21.61    3:23.79         28  
     1) Truter, Dranoel K 15            2) Khanas, Yaroslav 17            
     3) Beil, Conor M 15                4) VanManen, Dylan 16             
                  23.60       50.87 (50.87)     1:14.79 (23.92)     1:42.22 (51.35)
        2:06.94 (24.72)     2:33.63 (51.41)     2:57.97 (24.34)     3:23.79 (50.16)
  6 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       3:30.84    3:24.42         26  
     1) Kurzum, Elie 17                 2) LaPorte, Leo F 15              
     3) Mackay, Matt J 17               4) Cella, Chaz 17                 
                  24.45       51.62 (51.62)     1:15.63 (24.01)     1:43.98 (52.36)
        2:07.29 (23.31)     2:34.21 (50.23)     2:57.65 (23.44)     3:24.42 (50.21)
  7 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        3:21.97    3:24.93         24  
     1) Callaghan, James 16             2) Costanzo, Chris 15             
     3) Semak, Bohdan 17                4) Thatcher, Timothy P 16         
                  25.22       52.74 (52.74)     1:17.21 (24.47)     1:44.06 (51.32)
        2:08.31 (24.25)     2:35.25 (51.19)     2:59.00 (23.75)     3:24.93 (49.68)
  8 Condors-MR  'A'                             3:24.91    3:25.54         22  
     1) Bradnock, Reggie N 17           2) Einsidler, Teddy A 16          
     3) Kishinevsky, Matthew S 16       4) Ranieri III, Carl A 15         
                  24.13       50.07 (50.07)     1:14.86 (24.79)     1:42.49 (52.42)
        2:07.05 (24.56)     2:34.39 (51.90)     2:58.78 (24.39)     3:25.54 (51.15)
  9 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             3:30.11    3:27.30         18  
     1) Snyder, Andrew W 16             2) Fay, Timothy A 16              
     3) Gagion, Michael V 15            4) Tierney, Steven T 16           
                  24.01       49.42 (49.42)     1:15.57 (26.15)     1:43.85 (54.43)
        2:08.77 (24.92)     2:36.51 (52.66)     3:00.91 (24.40)     3:27.30 (50.79)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:28.87    3:28.21         14  
     1) Khrystenko, Anton 15            2) Sugarman, Jackson 17           
     3) Cerri-Droz, Ruben A 16          4) McNeary, Jeffrey L 16          
                  24.88       51.83 (51.83)     1:16.64 (24.81)     1:44.98 (53.15)
        2:08.69 (23.71)     2:35.93 (50.95)     3:00.78 (24.85)     3:28.21 (52.28)
 11 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:29.87    3:28.28         12  
     1) Gorman, Jack R 16               2) Mialma, Jonathan 16            
     3) McGhee, Liam F 16               4) Rawl, Daniel M 15              
                  25.18       51.94 (51.94)     1:17.23 (25.29)     1:45.33 (53.39)
        2:09.47 (24.14)     2:36.71 (51.38)     3:00.66 (23.95)     3:28.28 (51.57)
 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:30.94    3:28.93         10  
     1) Carey, Liam 15                  2) O'Connor, Elias G 15           
     3) Tartakovsky, Michael I 15       4) Kim, Harris 17                 
                  25.09       53.38 (53.38)     1:17.86 (24.48)     1:44.72 (51.34)
        2:09.85 (25.13)     2:38.17 (53.45)     3:02.07 (23.90)     3:28.93 (50.76)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 3:29.17    3:29.23          8  
     1) Earley, Sean P 17               2) Ruiz, Jonathan J 18            
     3) White, Darrien S 17             4) Senken, Pierce F 15            
                  24.90       52.42 (52.42)     1:16.97 (24.55)     1:44.17 (51.75)
        2:09.00 (24.83)     2:36.63 (52.46)     3:01.67 (25.04)     3:29.23 (52.60)
 14 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:29.17    3:29.42          6  
     1) Salgado, TJ J 17                2) Gilmore, Brandon J 16          
     3) Avila, Derek R 18               4) Cheng, Dan J 16                
                  25.25       51.72 (51.72)     1:17.69 (25.97)     1:45.78 (54.06)
        2:10.05 (24.27)     2:37.50 (51.72)     3:01.77 (24.27)     3:29.42 (51.92)
 15 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    3:28.78    3:29.95          4  
     1) Mercado, David 16               2) Hidalgo, Omar 18               
     3) Baez, Rony 18                   4) Alers, Louis 18                
                  24.14       51.73 (51.73)     1:16.91 (25.18)     1:46.79 (55.06)
        2:11.35 (24.56)     2:39.32 (52.53)     3:03.42 (24.10)     3:29.95 (50.63)
 16 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'          3:38.50    3:34.20          2  
     1) Hamzic, Omar 17                 2) Shumikhin, Michael 17          
     3) Snaidero, Edoardo 15            4) Teytelman, Michael B 15        
                  23.88       51.34 (51.34)     1:07.43 (16.09)     1:46.59 (55.25)
        2:11.27 (24.68)     2:40.49 (53.90)     3:05.98 (25.49)     3:34.20 (53.71)
 17 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   3:29.02    3:35.11        
     1) Negron, Nicholas A 16           2) Scholes, David E 17            
     3) Ma, Edmond 15                   4) Piliero, Marc P 17             
                  26.62       54.93 (54.93)     1:20.28 (25.35)     1:49.26 (54.33)
        2:14.73 (25.47)     2:43.51 (54.25)     3:07.83 (24.32)     3:35.11 (51.60)
 18 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   3:36.38    3:38.91        
     1) Pallatta, E.R. R 16             2) Vecchione, Anthony J 18        
     3) Araujo, Peter 16                4) Newmeyer, Daniel R 17          
                  25.62       54.64 (54.64)     1:18.67 (24.03)     1:45.81 (51.17)
        2:13.19 (27.38)     2:44.35 (58.54)     3:10.31 (25.96)     3:38.91 (54.56)
 19 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             3:40.65    3:42.89        
     1) Novitch, Graham S 15            2) Libsch, Xerxes M 15            
     3) Preston, Shayne F 17            4) Rabasco, Christopher M 15      
                  25.84       54.39 (54.39)     1:20.94 (26.55)     1:51.13 (56.74)
        2:17.04 (25.91)     2:45.56 (54.43)     3:12.79 (27.23)     3:42.89 (57.33)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:32.83   12/6/2012 Asphalt Green Unified Aq, AGUA-MR          
                                    A.Dervisevic, D.Jiang, M.Domagala, A.Pu
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:39.92    1:39.49         40  
     1) Lin, Alex 17                    2) Luk, Arnold B 17               
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 16              4) Uszynski, Arthur 17            
                  25.87       52.38 (26.51)     1:16.53 (24.15)     1:39.49 (22.96)
  2 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           1:48.46    1:40.85         34  
     1) Cooney, Hunter C 15             2) Winograd, Nick 16              
     3) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 17       4) Pfohl, Matthew C 18            
                  27.93       54.53 (26.60)     1:18.66 (24.13)     1:40.85 (22.19)
  3 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       1:50.84    1:41.90         32  
     1) Kurzum, Elie 17                 2) Mackay, Matt J 17              
     3) LaPorte, Leo F 15               4) Cella, Chaz 17                 
                  27.06       53.91 (26.85)     1:18.68 (24.77)     1:41.90 (23.22)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:42.00    1:42.17         30  
     1) Neumann Nickey, Russell T 16    2) Manfre, Matthew S 15           
     3) VanManen, Dylan 16              4) Truter, Dranoel K 15           
                  26.75       54.77 (28.02)     1:19.87 (25.10)     1:42.17 (22.30)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:45.00    1:42.96         28  
     1) McNeary, Jeffrey L 16           2) Cerri-Droz, Ruben A 16         
     3) Tuurmann, Adem 16               4) Khanas, Yaroslav 17            
                  26.90       55.35 (28.45)     1:20.50 (25.15)     1:42.96 (22.46)
  6 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:53.51    1:45.57         26  
     1) Whalen, Christopher 16          2) Linder, Daniel 17              
     3) Cannon, Sean D 15               4) Keane, Kevin G 17              
                  27.14       58.06 (30.92)     1:22.57 (24.51)     1:45.57 (23.00)
  7 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:43.00    1:45.70         24  
     1) O'Connor, Elias G 15            2) Mesibov, Nicholas 15           
     3) Kim, Harris 17                  4) Carey, Liam 15                 
                  27.87       56.89 (29.02)     1:22.24 (25.35)     1:45.70 (23.46)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:40.65    1:46.29         22  
     1) Crafa, Christopher J 16         2) Massa, Alex W 16               
     3) Crafa, John M 16                4) Kravetz, Chase H 16            
                  28.37       57.14 (28.77)     1:23.33 (26.19)     1:46.29 (22.96)
  9 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:52.00    1:46.97         18  
     1) Avila, Derek R 18               2) Caraher, Sean P 15             
     3) Gilmore, Brandon J 16           4) Cassara, Conor V 17            
                  28.28       57.35 (29.07)     1:23.70 (26.35)     1:46.97 (23.27)
 10 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              1:49.66    1:47.83         14  
     1) Devito, TJ J 16                 2) De Asis, Randill 16            
     3) Melendez, Sammy 18              4) Klein, Chris 18                
                  27.70       58.63 (30.93)     1:24.37 (25.74)     1:47.83 (23.46)
 11 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:59.31    1:48.08         12  
     1) Cavotti, Parker 16              2) Gorman, Jack R 16              
     3) Rawl, Daniel M 15               4) McGhee, Liam F 16              
                  28.57       59.22 (30.65)     1:24.97 (25.75)     1:48.08 (23.11)
 12 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:45.00    1:48.28         10  
     1) Ranieri III, Carl A 15          2) Gross, Joe M 17                
     3) Kishinevsky, Matthew S 16       4) Bachar, Tomer 16               
                  29.77       59.79 (30.02)     1:25.36 (25.57)     1:48.28 (22.92)
 13 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:02.40    1:48.30          8  
     1) McCarthy, Michael 15            2) Hollander, Jacob R 16          
     3) Woods, Brendan T 15             4) Ferrara, Justin B 15           
                  28.55       57.62 (29.07)     1:23.34 (25.72)     1:48.30 (24.96)
 14 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:44.44    1:48.53          6  
     1) Alvarez, Jeffrey 17             2) Zhang, Ryan 16                 
     3) Mullin, Ryan P 17               4) Barboza, Hector E 16           
                  28.67       58.74 (30.07)     1:25.15 (26.41)     1:48.53 (23.38)
 15 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    1:47.33    1:49.71          4  
     1) Alers, Louis 18                 2) Diaz, Muppet A 17              
     3) Baez, Rony 18                   4) Mercado, David 16              
                  28.14       59.99 (31.85)     1:25.78 (25.79)     1:49.71 (23.93)
 16 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             1:57.28    1:50.65          2  
     1) Fay, Timothy A 16               2) Rabasco, Christopher M 15      
     3) Brynin, Zeke M 17               4) Rabadi, Nicholas 15            
                  29.47     1:01.37 (31.90)     1:26.89 (25.52)     1:50.65 (23.76)
 17 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:06.98    1:50.98        
     1) Ma, Edmond 15                   2) Lee, Justin S 15               
     3) Piliero, Marc P 17              4) Negron, Nicholas A 16          
                  29.14     1:00.90 (31.76)     1:27.47 (26.57)     1:50.98 (23.51)
 18 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 1:45.00    1:51.41        
     1) Earley, Sean P 17               2) Gamboa, Matthew G 17           
     3) Panzarino, Matthew A 17         4) Caponegro, Frank 18            
                  28.62     1:00.07 (31.45)     1:27.90 (27.83)     1:51.41 (23.51)
 19 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'          1:47.00    1:51.56        
     1) Hamzic, Omar 17                 2) Shumikhin, Michael 17          
     3) Snaidero, Edoardo 15            4) Teytelman, Michael B 15        
                  29.55     1:01.07 (31.52)     1:26.92 (25.85)     1:51.56 (24.64)
 20 Condors-MR  'B'                             1:48.00    1:53.93        
     1) Schatz, Harry S 15              2) Kantar, Erik D 15              
     3) Daly, Patrick J 15              4) Vindigni, Chris M 15           
                  30.72       59.58 (28.86)     1:28.94 (29.36)     1:53.93 (24.99)
 21 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           1:58.76    1:55.05        
     1) Lin, Brian 18                   2) Wrubel, Matt 17                
     3) D'Alesio, Mark 17               4) Eckenberg, Steven 15           
                  30.74     1:03.53 (32.79)     1:30.38 (26.85)     1:55.05 (24.67)
 22 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:38.94    1:56.91        
     1) Infranco, Daniel S 16           2) Kilgore, Eric H 15             
     3) Burke, Ryan M 16                4) Kohlus, Robert W 15            
                  28.58     1:05.68 (37.10)     1:31.18 (25.50)     1:56.91 (25.73)
 -- Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:57.84         DQ        
 -- Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        1:55.67         DQ        
     1) Yurman, Eric P 17               2) Macaluso, Thomas G 16          
     3) Heepe, Phillip C 17             4) LaBianca, Joe J 15             
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   3:23.75   2/20/2014 Team Suffolk, TS-MR                        
                         J.Plaschka, B.Cono, Z.Towers, J.Tonna             
                3:36.09  NCSA
                3:46.99  SCS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:30.27    3:35.32 NCSA    40  
     1) Lin, Alex 17                    2) Luk, Arnold B 17               
     3) WU, Kevin Z 16                  4) Zhang, Aron 17                 
                  27.30       55.17 (55.17)     1:23.08 (27.91)     1:53.83 (58.66)
        2:18.51 (24.68)     2:47.45 (53.62)     3:10.20 (22.75)     3:35.32 (47.87)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:41.33    3:39.32 SCS     34  
     1) Neumann Nickey, Russell T 16    2) Manfre, Matthew S 15           
     3) VanManen, Dylan 16              4) Truter, Dranoel K 15           
                  27.15       55.44 (55.44)     1:23.19 (27.75)     1:54.78 (59.34)
        2:20.23 (25.45)     2:49.80 (55.02)     3:13.21 (23.41)     3:39.32 (49.52)
  3 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:43.88    3:41.21 SCS     32  
     1) Cooney, Hunter C 15             2) Winograd, Nick 16              
     3) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 17       4) Pfohl, Matthew C 18            
                  28.26       58.92 (58.92)     1:26.14 (27.22)   1:59.14 (1:00.22)
        2:23.60 (24.46)     2:52.44 (53.30)     3:15.69 (23.25)     3:41.21 (48.77)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:37.18    3:43.87 SCS     30  
     1) Uszynski, Arthur 17             2) Zhang, Ryan 16                 
     3) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R 18      4) Townsend, Delano r 15          
                  27.21       55.64 (55.64)     1:25.69 (30.05)   2:00.67 (1:05.03)
        2:25.74 (25.07)     2:54.70 (54.03)     3:17.44 (22.74)     3:43.87 (49.17)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:45.27    3:45.02 SCS     28  
     1) McNeary, Jeffrey L 16           2) Cerri-Droz, Ruben A 16         
     3) Tuurmann, Adem 16               4) Duarte, Pedro D 16             
                  27.50       56.23 (56.23)     1:24.96 (28.73)   1:59.42 (1:03.19)
        2:25.01 (25.59)     2:54.73 (55.31)     3:18.82 (24.09)     3:45.02 (50.29)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:48.76    3:48.86         26  
     1) Crafa, Christopher J 16         2) Massa, Alex W 16               
     3) Crafa, John M 16                4) Connors, Brian G 15            
                  28.63       59.22 (59.22)     1:27.73 (28.51)   2:01.50 (1:02.28)
        2:27.44 (25.94)     2:58.26 (56.76)     3:22.09 (23.83)     3:48.86 (50.60)
  7 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:53.14    3:50.95         24  
     1) Ye, William 15                  2) Caraher, Sean P 15             
     3) Gilmore, Brandon J 16           4) Salgado, TJ J 17               
                  28.36       58.88 (58.88)     1:28.83 (29.95)   2:03.04 (1:04.16)
        2:30.60 (27.56)     3:00.16 (57.12)     3:24.43 (24.27)     3:50.95 (50.79)
  8 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             4:01.24    3:51.92         22  
     1) Gagion, Michael V 15            2) Libsch, Xerxes M 15            
     3) Snyder, Andrew W 16             4) Fay, Timothy A 16              
                  27.71       56.79 (56.79)     1:28.24 (31.45)   2:04.14 (1:07.35)
        2:29.67 (25.53)     2:58.63 (54.49)     3:23.99 (25.36)     3:51.92 (53.29)
  9 Condors-MR  'A'                             3:44.12    3:52.74         18  
     1) Einsidler, Teddy A 16           2) Kantar, Erik D 15              
     3) Bachar, Tomer 16                4) Ranieri III, Carl A 15         
                  28.40       58.66 (58.66)     1:27.79 (29.13)   2:01.75 (1:03.09)
        2:27.45 (25.70)     2:59.30 (57.55)     3:24.97 (25.67)     3:52.74 (53.44)
 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:49.70    3:53.91         14  
     1) Tartakovsky, Michael I 15       2) Mesibov, Nicholas 15           
     3) Carey, Liam 15                  4) Kim, Harris 17                 
                  27.85       58.04 (58.04)     1:28.24 (30.20)   2:03.56 (1:05.52)
        2:31.85 (28.29)     3:02.82 (59.26)     3:26.81 (23.99)     3:53.91 (51.09)
 11 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             3:53.24    3:54.64         12  
     1) Novitch, Graham S 15            2) Rabasco, Christopher M 15      
     3) Brynin, Zeke M 17               4) Rabadi, Nicholas 15            
                  28.59       59.67 (59.67)     1:31.01 (31.34)   2:07.09 (1:07.42)
        2:33.31 (26.22)     3:03.22 (56.13)     3:27.46 (24.24)     3:54.64 (51.42)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 3:51.32    3:55.91         10  
     1) Zhou, Winfield 16               2) Pompay, John A 16              
     3) Zuelch, Matthew S 16            4) Battisti, Evan A 17            
                  29.89   1:01.97 (1:01.97)     1:31.52 (29.55)   2:05.91 (1:03.94)
        2:32.88 (26.97)     3:03.70 (57.79)     3:28.48 (24.78)     3:55.91 (52.21)
 13 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:58.81    3:57.87          8  
     1) McGhee, Liam F 16               2) Gorman, Jack R 16              
     3) Mialma, Jonathan 16             4) Rawl, Daniel M 15              
                  30.49   1:03.52 (1:03.52)     1:33.81 (30.29)   2:08.42 (1:04.90)
        2:35.11 (26.69)     3:05.92 (57.50)     3:30.43 (24.51)     3:57.87 (51.95)
 14 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   3:57.22    3:58.71          6  
     1) Ma, Edmond 15                   2) Lee, Justin S 15               
     3) Piliero, Marc P 17              4) Scholes, David E 17            
                  29.47   1:00.84 (1:00.84)     1:32.26 (31.42)   2:08.67 (1:07.83)
        2:35.09 (26.42)     3:07.12 (58.45)     3:31.92 (24.80)     3:58.71 (51.59)
 15 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    3:54.75    3:59.11          4  
     1) Alers, Louis 18                 2) Hidalgo, Omar 18               
     3) Baez, Rony 18                   4) Mercado, David 16              
                  27.49       57.11 (57.11)     1:29.39 (32.28)   2:07.88 (1:10.77)
        2:33.62 (25.74)     3:05.77 (57.89)     3:30.62 (24.85)     3:59.11 (53.34)
 16 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        3:56.62    4:06.25          2  
     1) Yurman, Eric P 17               2) Macaluso, Thomas G 16          
     3) LaBianca, Joe J 15              4) Heepe, Phillip C 17            
                  28.49       59.46 (59.46)     1:33.62 (34.16)   2:11.73 (1:12.27)
        2:40.13 (28.40)   3:13.26 (1:01.53)     3:38.35 (25.09)     4:06.25 (52.99)
 17 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:17.75    4:13.56        
     1) Lin, Brian 18                   2) Wrubel, Matt 17                
     3) D'Alesio, Mark 17               4) Eckenberg, Steven 15           
                  29.60   1:02.05 (1:02.05)     1:34.89 (32.84)   2:13.08 (1:11.03)
        2:40.51 (27.43)   3:19.15 (1:06.07)     3:44.64 (25.49)     4:13.56 (54.41)