Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/24/2014 07:44 AM
              2014 MR Metro Bronze North - 3/21/2014 to 3/23/2014              
Hosted by the Condors Swim Club, New York Sharks & Patriot Swim Cl, S#: 140305 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
                35.20  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 35.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR              36.31      35.34         20  
  2 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR                35.31      35.37         17  
  3 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR              36.71      35.55         16  
  4 Signorile, Alyssa   10 CFJV-MR                   NT      35.66         15  
  5 Reyna, Salma         9 Middies-MR             36.41      35.78         14  
  6 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR                35.42      36.01         13  
  7 Alami, Quinny C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.79      36.30         12  
  8 Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR                 40.36      36.34         11  
  9 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR                38.51      36.37          9  
 10 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR                38.56      36.69          7  
 11 Getman, Maddie G    10 SMC-MR                 38.47      36.75          6  
 12 Gaza, Claire        10 SMC-MR                 35.74      36.79          5  
 13 Szczepanski, Genna   9 COND-MR                37.61      36.89          4  
 14 Stamm, Rosemary E    9 Empire-MR              38.37      37.14          3  
 15 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                  36.18      37.22          2  
 16 Pepper-Jones, BB    10 CFB-MR                 40.36      37.41          1  
 17 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR                37.78      37.61        
 18 Brown, Colleen E     9 Empire-MR              35.87      37.92        
 19 Lind, Sophia H       9 SMC-MR                 39.69      38.00        
 20 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  10 COND-MR                40.03      38.16        
 21 Smith, Lexi K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.68      38.28        
 22 Pelcak, Julianne S  10 NYSA-MR                41.15      38.31        
 23 Rackoff, Hallie J   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.24      38.32        
 24 Mello, Anna E        9 Empire-MR              38.11      38.35        
 24 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.67      38.35        
 26 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR                38.67      38.67        
 27 Downes, Alexandra   10 Empire-MR              40.25      38.79        
 28 Odell, Samantha     10 SMC-MR                 39.32      38.97        
 29 Cameron, Megan G     9 CSD-MR                 39.91      39.04        
 30 Isabella, Molly      9 SMC-MR                 39.45      39.32        
 31 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR                37.31      39.40        
 32 Winthal, Kyla       10 CFB-MR                 39.85      39.77        
 33 Sawhney, Siya        9 NYSA-MR                40.48      39.86        
 34 Guglielmello, Soph  10 MWSC-MR                41.47      40.02        
 35 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                  41.74      40.09        
 36 Liu, Chloe J         9 NYSA-MR                41.18      40.37        
 37 Clott, Zara         10 SMC-MR                 42.80      40.50        
 38 Miriyagalla, Vaish  10 CFJV-MR                48.00      40.55        
 39 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.87      40.62        
 40 Pondok, Katie I      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.24      40.66        
 41 Fourie, Trinity C    9 COND-MR                40.15      40.71        
 42 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR                40.50      40.72        
 43 Mayen, Savannah R   10 DA-MR                  43.47      40.89        
 44 Carr, Emily M        9 COND-MR                40.39      41.37        
 45 Rahni, Soraya E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.72      41.51        
 46 Mangum, Waverly R   10 Middies-MR             45.26      41.79        
 47 Iavicoli, Rachel M  10 PATS-MR                43.36      42.01        
 48 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR                39.55      42.31        
 49 Barabasi, Bianca R  10 FAST-MR                41.68      42.42        
 50 Berard, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR                43.45      42.49        
 51 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR                41.13      42.50        
 52 Hulme, Katie E      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.86      42.67        
 53 Skjeveland, Kira R  10 FAST-MR                46.16      43.11        
 54 Fisher, Alice M      9 Empire-MR              42.65      43.34        
 55 Stoll, Olivia P     10 SMC-MR                 40.87      43.54        
 56 Minchala, Kimberly   9 Middies-MR             46.47      43.65        
 57 Radick, Susannah    10 CFB-MR                 47.36      44.46        
 58 Inverdale, Juliean   9 COND-MR                42.83      44.60        
 59 Brown, Isabel T      9 Empire-MR              47.77      44.75        
 60 Switnicki, Natalie   9 CFB-MR                 45.08      46.39        
 61 Zdzieblo, Natalie   10 SMC-MR                 47.81      46.51        
 62 Yang, Hannah A       9 COND-MR                46.17      46.57        
 63 Bascon, Jaden R      9 COND-MR                57.97      48.46        
 64 Cuttler, Alexandra  10 COND-MR                53.70      48.57        
 65 Weiner, Allison     10 MWSC-MR                48.40      48.94        
 66 Melnick, Hannah D    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.35      49.14        
 67 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR                43.82      49.65        
 68 Naik, Tah tah K      9 FAST-MR                55.29      49.67        
 69 Fagan, Katie N      10 COND-MR                50.56      51.29        
 70 Damore, Nicole A     9 COND-MR                55.90      53.91        
 71 Vuksanaj, Anjali L  10 Empire-MR              55.27      56.82        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR                36.42      33.52 SILV   
  2 Padilla, Gabby      10 SMC-MR                 35.66      33.96 SILV   
  3 Aery, Christine     10 CFJV-MR                36.01      34.70 SILV   
  4 Ketron, Sara J       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.38      34.72 SILV   
  5 MacDonald, Kate     10 CFJV-MR                36.56      34.84 SILV   
  6 Lennon, Caroline N  10 FAST-MR                36.52      35.16 SILV   
 -- Cabrera, Izabela M  10 Middies-MR             48.68         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Kirshenbaum, Emily  10 CFB-MR                 51.86         NS        
 -- Cappello, Marilisa  10 Middies-MR             51.52         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
              1:18.50  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Magee, Reed E       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.19    1:18.56         20  
                  35.83     1:18.56 (42.73)                                        
  2 Gaza, Claire        10 SMC-MR               1:19.79    1:18.77         17  
                  36.66     1:18.77 (42.11)                                        
  3 Reyna, Salma         9 Middies-MR           1:21.00    1:19.37         16  
                  37.09     1:19.37 (42.28)                                        
  4 Spieler, Samantha   10 SMC-MR               1:27.48    1:19.50         15  
                  37.85     1:19.50 (41.65)                                        
  5 MacDonald, Kate     10 CFJV-MR              1:23.42    1:19.72         14  
                  37.70     1:19.72 (42.02)                                        
  6 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            1:20.47    1:19.80         13  
                  37.10     1:19.80 (42.70)                                        
  7 Loos, Emma K        10 COND-MR              1:19.78    1:20.19         12  
                  37.52     1:20.19 (42.67)                                        
  8 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR              1:26.82    1:20.24         11  
                  37.62     1:20.24 (42.62)                                        
  9 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR              1:23.34    1:21.11          9  
                  38.69     1:21.11 (42.42)                                        
 10 Stamm, Rosemary E    9 Empire-MR            1:25.19    1:21.29          7  
                  38.15     1:21.29 (43.14)                                        
 11 Szczepanski, Genna   9 COND-MR              1:30.19    1:21.48          6  
                  38.65     1:21.48 (42.83)                                        
 12 Aery, Christine     10 CFJV-MR              1:27.40    1:21.62          5  
                  37.71     1:21.62 (43.91)                                        
 13 Ketron, Sara J       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.71    1:21.71          4  
                  37.93     1:21.71 (43.78)                                        
 14 Nadecki, Grace K     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.29    1:22.16          3  
                  37.96     1:22.16 (44.20)                                        
 15 Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR               1:35.88    1:22.34          2  
                  38.50     1:22.34 (43.84)                                        
 16 Wilson, Corinne L   10 WSSC-MR              1:28.47    1:22.70          1  
                  38.24     1:22.70 (44.46)                                        
 17 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR              1:20.97    1:22.79        
                  38.14     1:22.79 (44.65)                                        
 18 Signorile, Alyssa   10 CFJV-MR              1:32.36    1:22.91        
                  38.80     1:22.91 (44.11)                                        
 19 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR              1:25.28    1:23.10        
                  38.57     1:23.10 (44.53)                                        
 20 McLaughlin, Faith    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.59    1:23.24        
                  38.60     1:23.24 (44.64)                                        
 21 Smith, Lexi K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.45    1:23.48        
                  39.40     1:23.48 (44.08)                                        
 22 Lind, Sophia H       9 SMC-MR               1:31.52    1:24.08        
                  40.97     1:24.08 (43.11)                                        
 23 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  10 COND-MR              1:26.34    1:24.29        
                  40.18     1:24.29 (44.11)                                        
 24 Antman, Sabrina L    9 PATS-MR              1:28.27    1:24.47        
                  40.95     1:24.47 (43.52)                                        
 25 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR              1:25.26    1:24.81        
                  39.50     1:24.81 (45.31)                                        
 26 Rackoff, Hallie J   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.86    1:25.28        
                  40.35     1:25.28 (44.93)                                        
 27 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR              1:23.62    1:25.33        
                  39.36     1:25.33 (45.97)                                        
 28 Isabella, Molly      9 SMC-MR               1:32.98    1:25.43        
                  40.65     1:25.43 (44.78)                                        
 29 Sheerin, Megan       9 MWSC-MR              1:24.61    1:25.49        
                  40.80     1:25.49 (44.69)                                        
 30 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR              1:26.27    1:25.51        
                  41.38     1:25.51 (44.13)                                        
 31 Getman, Maddie G    10 SMC-MR               1:30.29    1:25.59        
                  41.04     1:25.59 (44.55)                                        
 32 Mello, Anna E        9 Empire-MR            1:25.71    1:26.21        
                  40.43     1:26.21 (45.78)                                        
 33 Cameron, Megan G     9 CSD-MR               1:30.59    1:26.45        
                  39.55     1:26.45 (46.90)                                        
 34 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR              1:28.35    1:26.53        
                  41.04     1:26.53 (45.49)                                        
 35 Brown, Colleen E     9 Empire-MR            1:26.31    1:26.76        
                  41.08     1:26.76 (45.68)                                        
 36 Carr, Emily M        9 COND-MR              1:29.59    1:27.06        
                  40.38     1:27.06 (46.68)                                        
 37 Gennarelli, Gianna   9 COND-MR              1:25.01    1:27.42        
                  42.48     1:27.42 (44.94)                                        
 38 Sawhney, Siya        9 NYSA-MR              1:32.03    1:28.53        
                  40.40     1:28.53 (48.13)                                        
 39 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR              1:29.40    1:28.69        
                  40.79     1:28.69 (47.90)                                        
 40 Rahni, Soraya E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.16    1:28.77        
                  40.44     1:28.77 (48.33)                                        
 41 Alami, Quinny C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.67    1:29.07        
                  41.30     1:29.07 (47.77)                                        
 42 Pondok, Katie I      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.38    1:29.10        
                  41.89     1:29.10 (47.21)                                        
 43 Zhu, Kailing         9 Middies-MR           1:30.11    1:29.32        
                  42.59     1:29.32 (46.73)                                        
 44 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              1:35.39    1:29.98        
                  43.39     1:29.98 (46.59)                                        
 45 Liu, Chloe J         9 NYSA-MR              1:33.33    1:30.57        
                  42.46     1:30.57 (48.11)                                        
 46 Downes, Alexandra   10 Empire-MR            1:31.51    1:30.61        
                  41.98     1:30.61 (48.63)                                        
 47 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.43    1:30.79        
                  41.70     1:30.79 (49.09)                                        
 48 Mugno, Bella O       9 Empire-MR            1:25.81    1:31.21        
                  42.66     1:31.21 (48.55)                                        
 49 Odell, Samantha     10 SMC-MR               1:30.26    1:31.31        
                  41.27     1:31.31 (50.04)                                        
 50 Andrews, Olivia A    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.87    1:31.85        
                  42.94     1:31.85 (48.91)                                        
 51 Miriyagalla, Vaish  10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:32.18        
                  44.65     1:32.18 (47.53)                                        
 52 Winthal, Kyla       10 CFB-MR               1:28.21    1:34.36        
                  43.02     1:34.36 (51.34)                                        
 53 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR              1:35.67    1:34.44        
                  45.01     1:34.44 (49.43)                                        
 54 Berard, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR              1:32.94    1:35.36        
                  46.03     1:35.36 (49.33)                                        
 55 Barabasi, Bianca R  10 FAST-MR              1:32.57    1:35.92        
                  44.51     1:35.92 (51.41)                                        
 56 Fisher, Alice M      9 Empire-MR            1:41.10    1:36.72        
                  44.92     1:36.72 (51.80)                                        
 57 Stoll, Olivia P     10 SMC-MR               1:35.60    1:37.62        
                  45.15     1:37.62 (52.47)                                        
 58 Zdzieblo, Natalie   10 SMC-MR               1:46.54    1:37.74        
                  45.65     1:37.74 (52.09)                                        
 59 Thaker, Eesha V     10 Empire-MR            1:33.69    1:38.26        
                  45.12     1:38.26 (53.14)                                        
 60 Repke, Emma M       10 DA-MR                1:34.62    1:38.75        
                  46.97     1:38.75 (51.78)                                        
 61 Switnicki, Natalie   9 CFB-MR               1:49.27    1:39.78        
                  46.13     1:39.78 (53.65)                                        
 62 Rubio, Valentina     9 FAST-MR              1:42.49    1:41.21        
                  48.52     1:41.21 (52.69)                                        
 63 Radick, Susannah    10 CFB-MR               1:49.03    1:42.18        
                  48.44     1:42.18 (53.74)                                        
 64 Cuttler, Alexandra  10 COND-MR              1:54.10    1:43.33        
                  45.52     1:43.33 (57.81)                                        
 65 Minchala, Kimberly   9 Middies-MR           1:42.84    1:44.86        
                  48.16     1:44.86 (56.70)                                        
 66 Cabrera, Izabela M  10 Middies-MR           1:52.23    1:45.04        
                  47.87     1:45.04 (57.17)                                        
 67 Leduc, Ella N        9 DA-MR                1:49.29    1:45.50        
                  50.16     1:45.50 (55.34)                                        
 68 Rocchio, Grace A     9 Barracudas-MR        1:44.37    1:45.71        
 69 Inverdale, Juliean   9 COND-MR              1:42.52    1:48.06        
                  46.84   1:48.06 (1:01.22)                                        
 70 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR              1:35.24    1:48.12        
                  47.67   1:48.12 (1:00.45)                                        
 71 Fagan, Katie N      10 COND-MR              1:53.07    1:49.86        
                  51.43     1:49.86 (58.43)                                        
 72 Bascon, Jaden R      9 COND-MR              2:10.22    2:00.26        
                  55.49   2:00.26 (1:04.77)                                        
 73 Damore, Nicole A     9 COND-MR              2:06.95    2:03.93        
 74 Naik, Tah tah K      9 FAST-MR              2:11.03    2:05.54        
                  59.35   2:05.54 (1:06.19)                                        
 75 Vuksanaj, Anjali L  10 Empire-MR            2:04.57    2:06.69        
                  58.06   2:06.69 (1:08.63)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Padilla, Gabby      10 SMC-MR               1:21.23    1:15.26 SILV   
                  35.78     1:15.26 (39.48)                                        
  2 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR            1:20.87    1:16.84 SILV   
                  36.47     1:16.84 (40.37)                                        
  3 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR               1:18.90    1:17.43 SILV   
                  36.98     1:17.43 (40.45)                                        
  4 Jaffe, Amanda S      9 Empire-MR            1:19.74    1:17.58 SILV   
                  35.23     1:17.58 (42.35)                                        
  5 Lennon, Caroline N  10 FAST-MR              1:24.86    1:17.99 SILV   
                  36.22     1:17.99 (41.77)                                        
  6 Kelly, Grace K       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.01    1:18.07 SILV   
                  37.10     1:18.07 (40.97)                                        
 -- Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR              1:36.07         DQ        
      False start
 -- Allan, Lauren P      9 Empire-MR            1:18.82         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
              2:49.60  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:49.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Allan, Lauren P      9 Empire-MR            2:54.03    2:50.49         20  
                  36.31     1:21.47 (45.16)     2:08.53 (47.06)     2:50.49 (41.96)
  2 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR              3:04.40    2:53.80         17  
                  38.46     1:23.72 (45.26)     2:09.52 (45.80)     2:53.80 (44.28)
  3 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR              3:10.43    2:54.74         16  
                  39.94     1:25.15 (45.21)     2:12.89 (47.74)     2:54.74 (41.85)
  4 Aery, Christine     10 CFJV-MR              3:06.02    2:55.18         15  
                  38.40                             2:12.29 ( )     2:55.18 (42.89)
  5 MacDonald, Kate     10 CFJV-MR              3:00.09    2:56.10         14  
                  39.70     1:24.85 (45.15)     2:12.10 (47.25)     2:56.10 (44.00)
  6 Stamm, Rosemary E    9 Empire-MR            3:07.93    2:56.71         13  
                  40.29     1:25.37 (45.08)     2:12.38 (47.01)     2:56.71 (44.33)
  7 Jaffe, Amanda S      9 Empire-MR            2:54.03    2:57.36         12  
                  39.61     1:26.27 (46.66)     2:12.64 (46.37)     2:57.36 (44.72)
  8 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            2:54.57    2:57.97         11  
                  39.64     1:25.56 (45.92)     2:13.25 (47.69)     2:57.97 (44.72)
  9 Mello, Anna E        9 Empire-MR            3:06.63    2:58.30          9  
                  39.28     1:24.32 (45.04)     2:11.68 (47.36)     2:58.30 (46.62)
 10 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR              3:04.84    3:01.64          7  
                  40.67                             2:15.78 ( )     3:01.64 (45.86)
 11 Fourie, Trinity C    9 COND-MR              3:24.76    3:04.13          6  
                  40.80     1:29.83 (49.03)     2:18.51 (48.68)     3:04.13 (45.62)
 12 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR              3:11.98    3:04.74          5  
                  40.91     1:29.05 (48.14)     2:18.20 (49.15)     3:04.74 (46.54)
 13 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:26.63    3:05.86          4  
                  41.41     1:30.34 (48.93)     2:19.25 (48.91)     3:05.86 (46.61)
 14 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR              3:12.46    3:06.69          3  
                  42.38     1:31.66 (49.28)     2:20.55 (48.89)     3:06.69 (46.14)
 15 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  10 COND-MR              3:15.56    3:07.38          2  
                  42.86     1:31.78 (48.92)   3:07.38 (1:35.60)                    
 16 Liu, Chloe J         9 NYSA-MR              3:16.66    3:13.28          1  
                  43.16     1:33.16 (50.00)     2:25.83 (52.67)     3:13.28 (47.45)
 17 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              3:08.98    3:14.46        
                  43.43     1:35.19 (51.76)     2:26.27 (51.08)     3:14.46 (48.19)
 18 Andrews, Olivia A    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.18    3:16.51        
                  42.10     1:35.35 (53.25)   3:16.51 (1:41.16)                    
 19 Pondok, Katie I      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:24.89    3:19.16        
                  45.17     1:36.74 (51.57)     2:29.50 (52.76)     3:19.16 (49.66)
 20 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR              3:09.50    3:19.67        
                  41.40     1:32.06 (50.66)     2:27.02 (54.96)     3:19.67 (52.65)
 21 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR              3:15.93    3:21.44        
                  42.84     1:34.58 (51.74)     2:28.62 (54.04)     3:21.44 (52.82)
 22 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR              3:20.08    3:27.05        
                  45.77     1:37.95 (52.18)     2:33.62 (55.67)     3:27.05 (53.43)
 23 Berard, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR              3:38.92    3:29.78        
                  44.67     1:38.29 (53.62)     2:36.23 (57.94)     3:29.78 (53.55)
 24 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR              3:34.73    3:36.08        
                  47.30     1:45.03 (57.73)     2:42.78 (57.75)     3:36.08 (53.30)
 -- Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR              2:58.31         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  38.37     1:25.14 (46.77)     2:12.02 (46.88)          DQ (44.64)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lopez, Isabella S   10 PATS-MR              2:49.91    2:45.32 SILV   
                  34.11     1:15.38 (41.27)     2:01.77 (46.39)     2:45.32 (43.55)
  2 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR              2:58.71    2:47.94 SILV   
                  35.76     1:19.09 (43.33)     2:05.38 (46.29)     2:47.94 (42.56)
  3 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR            2:55.47    2:48.00 SILV   
                  36.84     1:19.67 (42.83)     2:05.46 (45.79)     2:48.00 (42.54)
  4 Ketron, Sara J       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.29    2:48.33 SILV   
                  37.43     1:21.96 (44.53)     2:06.35 (44.39)     2:48.33 (41.98)
 -- Signorile, Alyssa   10 CFJV-MR              3:14.60         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
                42.90  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.90
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Getman, Maddie G    10 SMC-MR                 45.77      43.38         20  
  2 Downes, Alexandra   10 Empire-MR              46.44      43.63         17  
  3 Carr, Emily M        9 COND-MR                50.41      43.72         16  
  4 Lind, Sophia H       9 SMC-MR                 45.43      43.73         15  
  5 Mello, Anna E        9 Empire-MR              44.68      43.79         14  
  6 Ketron, Sara J       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.43      43.92         13  
  7 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR                43.95      43.97         12  
  8 Nadecki, Grace K     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.39      44.04         11  
  9 Pepper-Jones, BB    10 CFB-MR                 49.69      44.09          9  
 10 Fourie, Trinity C    9 COND-MR                44.16      44.22          7  
 11 McLaughlin, Faith    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.06      44.49          6  
 12 Gaza, Claire        10 SMC-MR                 43.47      44.71          5  
 13 Wilson, Corinne L   10 WSSC-MR                44.61      44.81          3.5
 13 Sawhney, Siya        9 NYSA-MR                49.66      44.81          3.5
 15 Rackoff, Hallie J   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.53      44.92          2  
 16 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR                44.41      44.94          1  
 17 Pondok, Katie I      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.49      45.21        
 18 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR              46.28      45.27        
 19 Mugno, Bella O       9 Empire-MR              43.43      45.34        
 20 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.24      45.38        
 21 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  10 COND-MR                45.32      45.40        
 22 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR                46.01      45.66        
 23 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR                43.75      45.74        
 24 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR                44.93      45.81        
 25 Isabella, Molly      9 SMC-MR                 46.94      45.89        
 26 Barabasi, Bianca R  10 FAST-MR                47.62      46.42        
 27 Rahni, Soraya E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.61      47.15        
 28 Signorile, Alyssa   10 CFJV-MR                48.55      47.26        
 29 Minchala, Kimberly   9 Middies-MR             48.00      47.34        
 30 Alami, Quinny C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.62      47.40        
 31 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR                50.31      47.43        
 32 Andrews, Olivia A    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.68      47.69        
 32 Stoll, Olivia P     10 SMC-MR                 45.88      47.69        
 34 Gennarelli, Gianna   9 COND-MR                50.41      47.92        
 35 Cameron, Megan G     9 CSD-MR                 55.62      48.17        
 36 Odell, Samantha     10 SMC-MR                 48.08      48.33        
 37 Varcadipane, Lilly   9 MWSC-MR                49.77      49.22        
 38 Berard, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR                47.60      49.43        
 39 Fisher, Alice M      9 Empire-MR              50.38      49.65        
 40 Cuttler, Alexandra  10 COND-MR                52.16      49.74        
 41 Repke, Emma M       10 DA-MR                  49.26      49.80        
 42 Liu, Chloe J         9 NYSA-MR                49.61      50.67        
 43 Switnicki, Natalie   9 CFB-MR               1:01.78      51.19        
 44 Skjeveland, Kira R  10 FAST-MR                50.03      51.69        
 45 Cabrera, Izabela M  10 Middies-MR             54.72      51.92        
 46 Fagan, Katie N      10 COND-MR                55.20      52.05        
 47 Melnick, Hannah D    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.44      53.45        
 48 Radick, Susannah    10 CFB-MR               1:02.86      53.66        
 49 Vuksanaj, Anjali L  10 Empire-MR              55.29      54.55        
 50 Rubio, Valentina     9 FAST-MR                54.24      55.75        
 51 Leduc, Ella N        9 DA-MR                  55.46      58.04        
 52 Inverdale, Juliean   9 COND-MR                53.84      59.01        
 53 Bascon, Jaden R      9 COND-MR              1:02.12    1:01.55        
 54 Naik, Tah tah K      9 FAST-MR              1:08.50    1:02.44        
 -- Thaker, Eesha V     10 Empire-MR              47.20         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR                50.38         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
Non-Award Division  
  1 Padilla, Gabby      10 SMC-MR                 43.85      39.72 SILV   
  2 Winthal, Kyla       10 CFB-MR                 43.11      41.65 SILV   
  3 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.96      41.94 SILV   
  4 Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR                 43.75      41.97 SILV   
  5 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR                47.12      42.22 SILV   
  6 Spieler, Samantha   10 SMC-MR                 46.63      42.54 SILV   
  7 Stamm, Rosemary E    9 Empire-MR              44.42      42.87 SILV   
 -- Damore, Nicole A     9 COND-MR              1:01.20         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
              1:37.10  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:37.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Szczepanski, Genna   9 COND-MR              1:42.71    1:37.21         20  
                  48.09     1:37.21 (49.12)                                        
  2 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              1:40.40    1:37.29         17  
                  47.64     1:37.29 (49.65)                                        
  3 Smith, Lexi K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.19    1:37.97         16  
                  48.10     1:37.97 (49.87)                                        
  4 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR              1:40.96    1:38.48         15  
                  47.85     1:38.48 (50.63)                                        
  5 Rackoff, Hallie J   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.03    1:38.53         14  
                  46.82     1:38.53 (51.71)                                        
  6 Odell, Samantha     10 SMC-MR               1:37.56    1:38.98         13  
                  47.42     1:38.98 (51.56)                                        
  7 Barabasi, Bianca R  10 FAST-MR              1:41.64    1:39.67         12  
                  48.69     1:39.67 (50.98)                                        
  8 Carr, Emily M        9 COND-MR              1:47.22    1:39.73         11  
                  49.40     1:39.73 (50.33)                                        
  9 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  10 COND-MR              1:41.88    1:39.82          9  
                  49.36     1:39.82 (50.46)                                        
 10 Sawhney, Siya        9 NYSA-MR              1:53.26    1:39.87          7  
                  47.69     1:39.87 (52.18)                                        
 11 Signorile, Alyssa   10 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:40.91          6  
                  47.20     1:40.91 (53.71)                                        
 12 Pepper-Jones, BB    10 CFB-MR               1:52.97    1:41.30          5  
                  48.74     1:41.30 (52.56)                                        
 13 Hulme, Katie E      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.60    1:42.24          4  
                  48.88     1:42.24 (53.36)                                        
 14 Berard, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR              1:42.81    1:43.03          3  
                  50.70     1:43.03 (52.33)                                        
 15 Miriyagalla, Vaish  10 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:43.50          2  
                  50.48     1:43.50 (53.02)                                        
 16 Cameron, Megan G     9 CSD-MR               2:01.25    1:43.67          1  
                  50.64     1:43.67 (53.03)                                        
 17 Rocchio, Grace A     9 Barracudas-MR        2:11.03    1:43.71        
                  51.44     1:43.71 (52.27)                                        
 18 Alami, Quinny C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.28    1:45.86        
                  52.54     1:45.86 (53.32)                                        
 19 Minchala, Kimberly   9 Middies-MR           1:57.71    1:46.31        
                  50.56     1:46.31 (55.75)                                        
 20 Pelcak, Julianne S  10 NYSA-MR              2:03.59    1:46.84        
                  51.32     1:46.84 (55.52)                                        
 21 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR              1:43.86    1:47.81        
                  52.47     1:47.81 (55.34)                                        
 22 Rahni, Soraya E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.45    1:49.29        
                  53.72     1:49.29 (55.57)                                        
 23 Cuttler, Alexandra  10 COND-MR              1:51.90    1:49.58        
                  51.71     1:49.58 (57.87)                                        
 24 Fisher, Alice M      9 Empire-MR            1:53.76    1:49.79        
                  53.58     1:49.79 (56.21)                                        
 25 Clott, Zara         10 SMC-MR               1:45.74    1:50.94        
                  54.21     1:50.94 (56.73)                                        
 26 Brown, Isabel T      9 Empire-MR            1:57.86    1:54.05        
                  55.40     1:54.05 (58.65)                                        
 27 Fagan, Katie N      10 COND-MR              1:57.02    1:54.82        
                  56.00     1:54.82 (58.82)                                        
 28 Radick, Susannah    10 CFB-MR               2:05.38    1:55.07        
                  55.29     1:55.07 (59.78)                                        
 29 Switnicki, Natalie   9 CFB-MR               1:57.98    1:55.23        
                  55.34     1:55.23 (59.89)                                        
 30 Vuksanaj, Anjali L  10 Empire-MR            2:01.02    2:04.43        
                1:02.64   2:04.43 (1:01.79)                                        
 31 Bascon, Jaden R      9 COND-MR              2:19.15    2:15.26        
 32 Damore, Nicole A     9 COND-MR              2:26.25    2:16.89        
                1:03.65   2:16.89 (1:13.24)                                        
 -- Pondok, Katie I      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.48         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  47.21          DQ (51.14)                                        
 -- Inverdale, Juliean   9 COND-MR              1:55.97         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Mangum, Waverly R   10 Middies-MR           2:00.51         DQ        
      Standing on bottom
                  55.11        DQ (1:00.02)                                        
 -- Mayen, Savannah R   10 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                1:45.89         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  48.03          DQ (53.78)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kelly, Grace K       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.34    1:31.99 SILV   
                  45.20     1:31.99 (46.79)                                        
  2 Downes, Alexandra   10 Empire-MR            1:47.17    1:33.12 SILV   
                  44.31     1:33.12 (48.81)                                        
  3 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            1:39.51    1:33.38 SILV   
                  45.43     1:33.38 (47.95)                                        
  4 Lind, Sophia H       9 SMC-MR               1:40.91    1:35.61 SILV   
                  47.38     1:35.61 (48.23)                                        
 -- Kirshenbaum, Emily  10 CFB-MR               2:09.95         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Cabrera, Izabela M  10 Middies-MR           1:57.96         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
                48.60  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 48.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Mayen, Savannah R   10 DA-MR                  50.27      48.63         20  
  2 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR              1:01.22      48.66         17  
  3 Ketron, Sara J       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.83      48.70         16  
  4 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR              49.30      48.73         15  
  5 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR              49.74      48.99         14  
  6 Reyna, Salma         9 Middies-MR             50.73      49.16         13  
  7 Berard, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR                50.23      49.29         12  
  8 Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR                 50.52      49.37         11  
  9 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR                50.10      49.79          9  
 10 Hulme, Katie E      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.58      49.82          7  
 11 Mello, Anna E        9 Empire-MR              49.99      49.91          5.5
 11 Alami, Quinny C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.01      49.91          5.5
 13 Szczepanski, Genna   9 COND-MR                55.56      50.31          4  
 14 Gaza, Claire        10 SMC-MR                 51.43      50.72          3  
 15 Lopez, Isabella S   10 PATS-MR                54.89      50.87          2  
 16 Radick, Susannah    10 CFB-MR                 53.70      51.13          1  
 17 Guglielmello, Soph  10 MWSC-MR                48.74      51.28        
 18 Miriyagalla, Vaish  10 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      51.42        
 19 Brown, Colleen E     9 Empire-MR              51.09      51.46        
 20 Pepper-Jones, BB    10 CFB-MR                    NT      51.70        
 21 Winthal, Kyla       10 CFB-MR                 50.28      51.77        
 21 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.70      51.77        
 23 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR                50.83      51.86        
 24 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR                58.90      51.94        
 25 Fourie, Trinity C    9 COND-MR                55.00      52.19        
 26 Pondok, Katie I      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.34      52.24        
 27 Rackoff, Hallie J   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.10      52.52        
 28 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR                50.53      52.54        
 29 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR                54.62      52.87        
 30 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR                52.36      53.19        
 31 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                  57.01      53.32        
 32 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR      52.39      53.57        
 33 Vuksanaj, Anjali L  10 Empire-MR              53.52      53.68        
 34 Rahni, Soraya E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.66      54.29        
 35 Vayda, Tessa E       9 PATS-MR                55.96      54.61        
 36 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR                55.01      54.91        
 37 Fagan, Katie N      10 COND-MR                57.13      55.17        
 38 Liu, Chloe J         9 NYSA-MR                56.71      55.42        
 39 Sawhney, Siya        9 NYSA-MR                55.61      55.93        
 40 Lind, Sophia H       9 SMC-MR                 57.78      56.21        
 41 Zdzieblo, Natalie   10 SMC-MR                 56.32      56.22        
 42 Cameron, Megan G     9 CSD-MR               1:09.60      57.10        
 43 Rocchio, Grace A     9 Barracudas-MR        1:05.54      57.74        
 44 Cabrera, Izabela M  10 Middies-MR           1:01.41      57.96        
 45 Fisher, Alice M      9 Empire-MR            1:04.43    1:00.57        
 46 Odell, Samantha     10 SMC-MR               1:01.72    1:00.83        
 47 Brown, Isabel T      9 Empire-MR            1:12.64    1:02.65        
 48 Stoll, Olivia P     10 SMC-MR               1:03.77    1:04.71        
 49 Barabasi, Bianca R  10 FAST-MR              1:16.69    1:04.77        
 50 Minchala, Kimberly   9 Middies-MR           1:05.21    1:04.99        
 51 Melnick, Hannah D    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.23    1:05.62        
 52 Weiner, Allison     10 MWSC-MR              1:17.26    1:07.01        
 53 Cuttler, Alexandra  10 COND-MR              1:22.58    1:09.87        
 -- Carr, Emily M        9 COND-MR              1:04.30         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Inverdale, Juliean   9 COND-MR              1:14.83         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Switnicki, Natalie   9 CFB-MR               1:05.14         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
Non-Award Division  
  1 Padilla, Gabby      10 SMC-MR                 49.54      42.42 JO     
  2 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR                49.72      45.36 SILV   
  3 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      49.06      46.46 SILV   
  4 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR                48.62      46.62 SILV   
  5 Lennon, Caroline N  10 FAST-MR                51.10      47.34 SILV   
  6 Isabella, Molly      9 SMC-MR                 49.23      47.39 SILV   
  7 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  10 COND-MR                49.53      47.87 SILV   
  8 Clott, Zara         10 SMC-MR                 53.17      47.98 SILV   
  9 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR                 52.42      48.39 SILV   
 -- Cappello, Marilisa  10 Middies-MR           1:22.00         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Kirshenbaum, Emily  10 CFB-MR               1:00.76         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
              1:48.40  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:48.40
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Berard, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR              1:51.39    1:48.52         20  
                  52.40     1:48.52 (56.12)                                        
  2 Andrews, Olivia A    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.27    1:48.88         17  
                  51.88     1:48.88 (57.00)                                        
  3 Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR               1:52.80    1:49.88         16  
                  52.66     1:49.88 (57.22)                                        
  4 Downes, Alexandra   10 Empire-MR            1:52.21    1:50.95         15  
                  52.31     1:50.95 (58.64)                                        
  5 Radick, Susannah    10 CFB-MR               2:00.40    1:51.89         14  
                  53.98     1:51.89 (57.91)                                        
  6 Winthal, Kyla       10 CFB-MR               1:49.69    1:51.99         13  
                  53.88     1:51.99 (58.11)                                        
  7 Brown, Colleen E     9 Empire-MR            1:57.35    1:52.43         12  
                  54.29     1:52.43 (58.14)                                        
  8 Miriyagalla, Vaish  10 CFJV-MR              1:53.28    1:52.65         11  
                  54.30     1:52.65 (58.35)                                        
  9 Lopez, Isabella S   10 PATS-MR              1:58.02    1:53.48          9  
                  54.33     1:53.48 (59.15)                                        
 10 Gaza, Claire        10 SMC-MR               1:51.78    1:53.83          7  
                  54.16     1:53.83 (59.67)                                        
 11 Pondok, Katie I      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.22    1:54.18          6  
                  55.35     1:54.18 (58.83)                                        
 12 Vayda, Tessa E       9 PATS-MR              1:57.98    1:55.56          5  
                  57.38     1:55.56 (58.18)                                        
 13 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR              1:49.38    1:56.03          4  
                  54.78   1:56.03 (1:01.25)                                        
 14 Fourie, Trinity C    9 COND-MR              1:57.85    1:56.85          3  
                  56.21   1:56.85 (1:00.64)                                        
 15 Vuksanaj, Anjali L  10 Empire-MR            1:50.38    1:57.03          2  
                  54.55   1:57.03 (1:02.48)                                        
 16 Pepper-Jones, BB    10 CFB-MR               2:04.99    1:57.35          1  
                  52.96   1:57.35 (1:04.39)                                        
 17 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR              1:53.85    1:57.50        
                  55.88   1:57.50 (1:01.62)                                        
 18 Zdzieblo, Natalie   10 SMC-MR               1:57.91    2:00.10        
                  56.56   2:00.10 (1:03.54)                                        
 19 Fagan, Katie N      10 COND-MR              2:11.41    2:01.15        
                  58.20   2:01.15 (1:02.95)                                        
 20 Liu, Chloe J         9 NYSA-MR              2:03.92    2:01.34        
                  57.58   2:01.34 (1:03.76)                                        
 21 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR              1:57.34    2:04.26        
                1:00.32   2:04.26 (1:03.94)                                        
 22 Sawhney, Siya        9 NYSA-MR              2:03.36    2:04.65        
                1:00.79   2:04.65 (1:03.86)                                        
 23 Rubio, Valentina     9 FAST-MR              2:21.62    2:07.36        
                  59.31   2:07.36 (1:08.05)                                        
 24 Switnicki, Natalie   9 CFB-MR               2:13.54    2:10.77        
                1:01.86   2:10.77 (1:08.91)                                        
 25 Cuttler, Alexandra  10 COND-MR              2:57.76    2:47.38        
                1:18.84   2:47.38 (1:28.54)                                        
 -- Minchala, Kimberly   9 Middies-MR           2:40.03         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:08.14        DQ (1:18.73)                                        
 -- Fisher, Alice M      9 Empire-MR            2:12.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:03.34        DQ (1:11.23)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Reyna, Salma         9 Middies-MR           1:56.80    1:45.99 SILV   
                  51.30     1:45.99 (54.69)                                        
  2 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR              1:56.43    1:46.06 SILV   
                  50.09     1:46.06 (55.97)                                        
  3 Mello, Anna E        9 Empire-MR            1:49.23    1:46.49 SILV   
                  51.02     1:46.49 (55.47)                                        
  4 Zhu, Kailing         9 Middies-MR           1:53.40    1:46.66 SILV   
                  50.55     1:46.66 (56.11)                                        
  5 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR              1:58.84    1:47.24 SILV   
                  50.29     1:47.24 (56.95)                                        
  6 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR            1:49.83    1:47.47 SILV   
                  50.33     1:47.47 (57.14)                                        
  7 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:52.13    1:47.49 SILV   
                  52.28     1:47.49 (55.21)                                        
  8 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR              1:55.10    1:48.02 SILV   
                  51.69     1:48.02 (56.33)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
                43.90  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 43.90
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR                47.27      43.95         20  
  2 Smith, Lexi K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.91      44.33         17  
  3 Getman, Maddie G    10 SMC-MR                 44.55      44.52         16  
  4 McLaughlin, Faith    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.11      44.85         15  
  5 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR                44.11      44.89         14  
  6 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  10 COND-MR                47.69      45.00         13  
  7 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR                44.31      45.02         12  
  8 Ketron, Sara J       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.86      45.09         11  
  9 Rackoff, Hallie J   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.88      45.41          9  
 10 Loos, Emma K        10 COND-MR                47.39      45.81          7  
 11 Antman, Sabrina L    9 PATS-MR                52.19      45.82          6  
 12 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.80      46.01          5  
 13 Aery, Christine     10 CFJV-MR                47.32      46.23          4  
 14 Mello, Anna E        9 Empire-MR              45.53      46.54          3  
 15 Jaffe, Amanda S      9 Empire-MR              47.31      46.55          2  
 16 Winthal, Kyla       10 CFB-MR                 44.07      46.74          1  
 17 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR                48.76      46.81        
 18 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR                50.14      47.00        
 19 Mugno, Bella O       9 Empire-MR              53.26      47.41        
 20 Fourie, Trinity C    9 COND-MR                50.39      47.66        
 21 Rahni, Soraya E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.78      47.97        
 22 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR              45.97      48.14        
 23 Varcadipane, Lilly   9 MWSC-MR                54.75      48.61        
 24 Spieler, Samantha   10 SMC-MR                 53.38      48.77        
 25 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR              54.31      49.24        
 26 Isabella, Molly      9 SMC-MR                 47.54      49.28        
 27 Barabasi, Bianca R  10 FAST-MR              1:04.90      49.38        
 28 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR                53.38      49.92        
 29 Miriyagalla, Vaish  10 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      50.02        
 30 Thaker, Eesha V     10 Empire-MR              51.17      50.06        
 31 Carr, Emily M        9 COND-MR                57.31      50.40        
 32 Lind, Sophia H       9 SMC-MR                 48.22      50.71        
 33 Pondok, Katie I      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.41      50.74        
 34 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR      51.70      51.30        
 35 Stoll, Olivia P     10 SMC-MR                 47.31      51.62        
 36 Gennarelli, Gianna   9 COND-MR                50.52      51.71        
 37 Repke, Emma M       10 DA-MR                  51.53      51.92        
 38 Berard, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR                54.82      53.19        
 39 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR                53.60      53.25        
 40 Signorile, Alyssa   10 CFJV-MR                51.22      53.96        
 41 Radick, Susannah    10 CFB-MR                    NT      54.68        
 42 Zdzieblo, Natalie   10 SMC-MR                 55.30      54.78        
 43 Switnicki, Natalie   9 CFB-MR                    NT      54.93        
 44 Rocchio, Grace A     9 Barracudas-MR        1:08.60      55.58        
 45 Cabrera, Izabela M  10 Middies-MR                NT      55.97        
 46 Vayda, Tessa E       9 PATS-MR              1:00.72      57.38        
 47 Skjeveland, Kira R  10 FAST-MR                53.70      58.04        
 48 Inverdale, Juliean   9 COND-MR                55.76      59.55        
 49 Leduc, Ella N        9 DA-MR                1:05.36    1:03.81        
 50 Damore, Nicole A     9 COND-MR              1:19.11    1:19.58        
 -- Bascon, Jaden R      9 COND-MR              1:06.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
Non-Award Division  
  1 MacDonald, Kate     10 CFJV-MR                45.65      40.24 SILV   
  2 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR                44.87      41.80 SILV   
  3 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR                44.56      42.93 SILV   
  4 Brown, Colleen E     9 Empire-MR              45.62      43.37 SILV   
  5 Alami, Quinny C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.23      43.71 SILV   
  6 Szczepanski, Genna   9 COND-MR                46.40      43.79 SILV   
 -- Naik, Tah tah K      9 FAST-MR              1:10.59         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
              1:38.00  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:38.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 MacDonald, Kate     10 CFJV-MR              1:48.51    1:39.32         20  
                  47.06     1:39.32 (52.26)                                        
  2 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR              1:44.40    1:39.67         17  
                  43.35     1:39.67 (56.32)                                        
  3 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR              1:43.29    1:40.38         16  
                  44.62     1:40.38 (55.76)                                        
  4 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR            1:42.12    1:42.48         15  
                  46.19     1:42.48 (56.29)                                        
  5 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR              1:40.09    1:43.40         14  
                  42.19   1:43.40 (1:01.21)                                        
  6 Gaza, Claire        10 SMC-MR               1:42.68    1:44.45         13  
                  45.92     1:44.45 (58.53)                                        
  7 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR              1:43.23    1:45.14         12  
                  45.14   1:45.14 (1:00.00)                                        
  8 Szczepanski, Genna   9 COND-MR              1:59.01    1:46.28         11  
                  47.94     1:46.28 (58.34)                                        
  9 Smith, Lexi K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.46    1:47.32          9  
 10 Mello, Anna E        9 Empire-MR            1:42.31    1:47.37          7  
                  48.63     1:47.37 (58.74)                                        
 11 Fourie, Trinity C    9 COND-MR              2:05.66    1:48.30          6  
                  48.98     1:48.30 (59.32)                                        
 12 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR            1:44.41    1:48.43          5  
                  47.13   1:48.43 (1:01.30)                                        
 13 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR              1:55.64    1:50.99          4  
                  51.17     1:50.99 (59.82)                                        
 14 Alami, Quinny C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.93    1:52.21          3  
                  51.29   1:52.21 (1:00.92)                                        
 15 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR              1:55.96    1:54.49          2  
                  52.03   1:54.49 (1:02.46)                                        
 16 Miriyagalla, Vaish  10 CFJV-MR              2:00.62    1:55.18          1  
                  53.16   1:55.18 (1:02.02)                                        
 17 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                1:56.97    1:55.24        
                  51.31   1:55.24 (1:03.93)                                        
 18 Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR               1:59.94    1:55.66        
                  49.05   1:55.66 (1:06.61)                                        
 19 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR              1:55.10    1:55.76        
                  51.10   1:55.76 (1:04.66)                                        
 20 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR              1:53.31    1:55.87        
                  50.96   1:55.87 (1:04.91)                                        
 21 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            2:04.30    1:57.43        
                  52.18   1:57.43 (1:05.25)                                        
 22 Pondok, Katie I      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.15    1:57.81        
                  53.36   1:57.81 (1:04.45)                                        
 23 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              2:00.90    2:02.53        
                  54.70   2:02.53 (1:07.83)                                        
 24 Signorile, Alyssa   10 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:03.15        
                  56.90   2:03.15 (1:06.25)                                        
 25 Vayda, Tessa E       9 PATS-MR              2:02.84    2:03.56        
                  57.74   2:03.56 (1:05.82)                                        
 26 Iavicoli, Rachel M  10 PATS-MR              2:01.57    2:05.78        
                  55.56   2:05.78 (1:10.22)                                        
 -- Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR              1:55.55         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  50.60        DQ (1:03.63)                                        
 -- Aery, Christine     10 CFJV-MR              1:50.81         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.79        DQ (1:01.94)                                        
 -- Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR               1:49.02         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stamm, Rosemary E    9 Empire-MR            1:44.83    1:37.70 SILV   
                  45.37     1:37.70 (52.33)                                        
  2 Magee, Reed E       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.48    1:37.93 SILV   
                  40.98     1:37.93 (56.95)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
              1:28.60  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Jaffe, Amanda S      9 Empire-MR            1:33.75    1:28.62         20  
                  41.73     1:28.62 (46.89)                                        
  2 Reyna, Salma         9 Middies-MR           1:34.84    1:29.06         17  
                  41.65     1:29.06 (47.41)                                        
  3 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR            1:32.38    1:29.10         16  
                  41.25     1:29.10 (47.85)                                        
  4 Lopez, Isabella S   10 PATS-MR              1:32.07    1:29.15         15  
                  38.23     1:29.15 (50.92)                                        
  5 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR              1:38.09    1:29.41         14  
                  41.47     1:29.41 (47.94)                                        
  6 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR               1:29.30    1:29.61         13  
                  42.99     1:29.61 (46.62)                                        
  7 Loos, Emma K        10 COND-MR              1:30.79    1:30.36         12  
                  43.67     1:30.36 (46.69)                                        
  8 Aery, Christine     10 CFJV-MR              1:41.13    1:31.24         11  
                  42.83     1:31.24 (48.41)                                        
  9 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR              1:33.59    1:32.07          9  
                  38.87     1:32.07 (53.20)                                        
 10 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR              1:35.20    1:32.15          7  
                  41.98     1:32.15 (50.17)                                        
 11 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR              1:32.87    1:32.29          6  
                  42.52     1:32.29 (49.77)                                        
 12 Stamm, Rosemary E    9 Empire-MR            1:40.30    1:32.51          5  
                  44.40     1:32.51 (48.11)                                        
 13 Antman, Sabrina L    9 PATS-MR              1:37.15    1:34.02          4  
 14 Szczepanski, Genna   9 COND-MR              1:31.40    1:34.81          3  
                  45.76     1:34.81 (49.05)                                        
 15 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  10 COND-MR              1:37.57    1:34.88          2  
                  44.98     1:34.88 (49.90)                                        
 16 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR              1:38.97    1:35.25          1  
                  43.59     1:35.25 (51.66)                                        
 17 Smith, Lexi K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.34    1:35.83        
                  45.89     1:35.83 (49.94)                                        
 18 Brown, Colleen E     9 Empire-MR            1:35.59    1:35.99        
                  46.24     1:35.99 (49.75)                                        
 19 Ketron, Sara J       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.75    1:36.00        
                  45.72     1:36.00 (50.28)                                        
 20 Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR               1:37.44    1:36.10        
                  45.18     1:36.10 (50.92)                                        
 21 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.82    1:36.29        
 22 Spieler, Samantha   10 SMC-MR               1:41.88    1:36.49        
                  46.44     1:36.49 (50.05)                                        
 23 Isabella, Molly      9 SMC-MR               1:32.94    1:36.54        
                  47.07     1:36.54 (49.47)                                        
 24 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            1:41.56    1:36.85        
                  45.37     1:36.85 (51.48)                                        
 25 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR              1:55.25    1:36.94        
                  45.75     1:36.94 (51.19)                                        
 26 Gaza, Claire        10 SMC-MR               1:34.31    1:38.06        
                  46.02     1:38.06 (52.04)                                        
 27 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR              1:34.39    1:38.17        
                  44.41     1:38.17 (53.76)                                        
 28 Lind, Sophia H       9 SMC-MR               1:39.01    1:38.79        
                  47.95     1:38.79 (50.84)                                        
 29 Signorile, Alyssa   10 CFJV-MR              1:44.75    1:39.39        
                  49.30     1:39.39 (50.09)                                        
 30 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR              1:46.06    1:39.99        
                  48.76     1:39.99 (51.23)                                        
 31 Fourie, Trinity C    9 COND-MR              1:38.20    1:40.46        
                  45.87     1:40.46 (54.59)                                        
 32 Getman, Maddie G    10 SMC-MR               1:34.87    1:40.53        
                  46.59     1:40.53 (53.94)                                        
 33 Andrews, Olivia A    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.29    1:40.61        
                  47.75     1:40.61 (52.86)                                        
 34 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.49    1:40.71        
                  46.55     1:40.71 (54.16)                                        
 35 Gennarelli, Gianna   9 COND-MR              1:33.99    1:40.77        
                  49.58     1:40.77 (51.19)                                        
 36 Mugno, Bella O       9 Empire-MR            1:36.85    1:41.18        
                  49.23     1:41.18 (51.95)                                        
 37 Carr, Emily M        9 COND-MR              1:47.22    1:41.95        
                  47.17     1:41.95 (54.78)                                        
 38 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              1:42.78    1:42.57        
                  47.93     1:42.57 (54.64)                                        
 39 Repke, Emma M       10 DA-MR                1:43.83    1:42.91        
                  48.71     1:42.91 (54.20)                                        
 40 Alami, Quinny C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.33    1:44.11        
                  51.22     1:44.11 (52.89)                                        
 41 Rahni, Soraya E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.89    1:44.97        
                  50.86     1:44.97 (54.11)                                        
 42 Sawhney, Siya        9 NYSA-MR              1:44.38    1:46.17        
                  50.31     1:46.17 (55.86)                                        
 43 Odell, Samantha     10 SMC-MR               1:54.60    1:46.46        
                  46.97     1:46.46 (59.49)                                        
 44 Stoll, Olivia P     10 SMC-MR               1:49.23    1:48.60        
                  51.83     1:48.60 (56.77)                                        
 45 Fisher, Alice M      9 Empire-MR            2:01.09    1:50.05        
                  53.62     1:50.05 (56.43)                                        
 46 Fagan, Katie N      10 COND-MR              1:58.78    1:57.27        
                  57.60     1:57.27 (59.67)                                        
 47 Leduc, Ella N        9 DA-MR                2:13.74    2:11.43        
                1:05.21   2:11.43 (1:06.22)                                        
 -- Downes, Alexandra   10 Empire-MR            1:44.17         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  44.96          DQ (50.56)                                        
 -- Rackoff, Hallie J   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.14         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  45.78          DQ (52.13)                                        
 -- Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR              1:41.01         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  49.84          DQ (57.52)                                        
 -- Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR              1:50.34         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  53.37        DQ (1:01.93)                                        
 -- Vuksanaj, Anjali L  10 Empire-MR            2:00.87         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  57.05        DQ (1:01.81)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Magee, Reed E       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.72    1:24.99 SILV   
                  38.80     1:24.99 (46.19)                                        
  2 Kelly, Grace K       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.70    1:26.46 SILV   
                  40.88     1:26.46 (45.58)                                        
  3 MacDonald, Kate     10 CFJV-MR              1:31.75    1:26.47 SILV   
                  39.15     1:26.47 (47.32)                                        
  4 Lennon, Caroline N  10 FAST-MR              1:33.15    1:26.62 SILV   
                  40.18     1:26.62 (46.44)                                        
  5 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR              1:33.42    1:26.65 SILV   
                  40.13     1:26.65 (46.52)                                        
 -- Allan, Lauren P      9 Empire-MR            1:29.07         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Sheerin, Megan       9 MWSC-MR              1:35.43         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
              3:14.00  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:14.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Aery, Christine     10 CFJV-MR              3:24.58    3:14.10         20  
                  45.72     1:36.49 (50.77)     2:29.66 (53.17)     3:14.10 (44.44)
  2 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR              3:18.15    3:15.32         17  
                  41.43     1:33.56 (52.13)     2:30.21 (56.65)     3:15.32 (45.11)
  3 Mello, Anna E        9 Empire-MR            3:23.42    3:15.85         16  
                  47.82     1:35.29 (47.47)     2:30.05 (54.76)     3:15.85 (45.80)
  4 Antman, Sabrina L    9 PATS-MR              3:27.73    3:16.18         15  
                  46.42     1:35.27 (48.85)     2:31.47 (56.20)     3:16.18 (44.71)
  5 Ketron, Sara J       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.24    3:16.46         14  
                  46.10     1:37.41 (51.31)     2:34.92 (57.51)     3:16.46 (41.54)
  6 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR            3:22.10    3:16.66         13  
                  45.26     1:34.43 (49.17)   2:35.11 (1:00.68)     3:16.66 (41.55)
  7 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR              3:16.12    3:17.76         12  
                  50.36     1:36.34 (45.98)     2:33.57 (57.23)     3:17.76 (44.19)
  8 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR              3:29.49    3:18.96         11  
                  44.57     1:33.16 (48.59)     2:31.80 (58.64)     3:18.96 (47.16)
  9 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR              3:33.09    3:20.77          9  
                  44.02     1:34.60 (50.58)   2:35.99 (1:01.39)     3:20.77 (44.78)
 10 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:26.97    3:23.98          7  
                  48.37     1:38.99 (50.62)     2:37.74 (58.75)     3:23.98 (46.24)
 11 Fourie, Trinity C    9 COND-MR              3:35.66    3:24.57          6  
                  48.90     1:39.29 (50.39)   2:39.41 (1:00.12)     3:24.57 (45.16)
 12 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR              3:34.41    3:25.33          5  
                  49.58     1:39.33 (49.75)   2:42.24 (1:02.91)     3:25.33 (43.09)
 13 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  10 COND-MR              3:24.99    3:26.00          4  
                  48.71     1:42.41 (53.70)     2:39.45 (57.04)     3:26.00 (46.55)
 14 Andrews, Olivia A    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:44.92    3:28.24          3  
                  48.32     1:41.91 (53.59)     2:39.29 (57.38)     3:28.24 (48.95)
 15 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            3:26.54    3:28.53          2  
                  51.23     1:42.83 (51.60)   2:44.71 (1:01.88)     3:28.53 (43.82)
 16 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR              3:31.56    3:32.02          1  
                  49.73     1:41.56 (51.83)   2:42.58 (1:01.02)     3:32.02 (49.44)
 17 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR              3:30.13    3:33.57        
                  51.47     1:45.66 (54.19)     2:42.78 (57.12)     3:33.57 (50.79)
 18 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              3:31.77    3:36.08        
                  54.36     1:47.53 (53.17)     2:46.50 (58.97)     3:36.08 (49.58)
 19 Pondok, Katie I      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:32.66    3:38.43        
                  55.27     1:48.72 (53.45)   2:48.82 (1:00.10)     3:38.43 (49.61)
 -- Rahni, Soraya E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:48.35         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  48.14   1:49.61 (1:01.47)   2:53.64 (1:04.03)          DQ (49.24)
 -- Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR              3:56.28         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:04.06     1:56.63 (52.57)   3:03.58 (1:06.95)          DQ (55.88)
 -- Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR              3:32.53         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  50.87     1:43.68 (52.81)   2:46.28 (1:02.60)          DQ (53.04)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR              3:20.30    3:06.84 SILV   
                  41.38     1:29.10 (47.72)     2:26.51 (57.41)     3:06.84 (40.33)
  2 Allan, Lauren P      9 Empire-MR            3:14.06    3:07.55 SILV   
                  43.41     1:31.25 (47.84)     2:22.77 (51.52)     3:07.55 (44.78)
  3 Jaffe, Amanda S      9 Empire-MR            3:26.26    3:09.47 SILV   
                  46.79     1:32.83 (46.04)     2:26.57 (53.74)     3:09.47 (42.90)
  4 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR              3:16.42    3:11.21 SILV   
                  44.35     1:32.91 (48.56)     2:26.22 (53.31)     3:11.21 (44.99)
 -- MacDonald, Kate     10 CFJV-MR              3:14.73         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.12     1:27.24 (44.12)     2:23.70 (56.46)          DQ (45.80)
 -- Signorile, Alyssa   10 CFJV-MR              3:37.84        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
                31.00  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Furniss, Ella B     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.56      31.04         20  
  2 Uspenskaya, Sasha   11 COND-MR                32.87      31.09         17  
  3 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR              31.42      31.30         16  
  4 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR                31.98      31.43         15  
  5 Shopovick, Sophia   11 Middies-MR             32.08      31.83         14  
  6 Hayes, Alana S      11 PATS-MR                31.77      31.88         12.5
  6 Callaghan, Anna     11 CFJV-MR                31.81      31.88         12.5
  8 May, Kailen         11 SMC-MR                 32.41      31.94         11  
  9 Kamal, Sarah M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.71      32.00          8  
  9 Tavlarakis, Christ  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.54      32.00          8  
 11 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR                31.56      32.07          6  
 12 Scanlon-Young, Sop  12 COND-MR                33.26      32.11          5  
 13 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR                32.48      32.17          4  
 14 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR                 32.67      32.27          3  
 15 Chung, Katherine J  11 COND-MR                33.40      32.30          2  
 16 Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR              32.44      32.32          1  
 17 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 DA-MR                  32.34      32.40        
 18 Lin, Erica          11 Middies-MR             32.64      32.60        
 19 Hill, Arissa A      11 Middies-MR             32.88      32.74        
 20 Kazibwe, Marie N    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.32      32.77        
 21 Zhu, Kelly H        12 Middies-MR             33.22      32.78        
 22 Park, Alicia J      12 COND-MR                32.61      32.79        
 22 Silver, Lauryn O    12 Middies-MR             33.21      32.79        
 24 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.55      32.88        
 25 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR                31.86      33.04        
 26 Carolan, Emma M     11 NYSA-MR                34.46      33.17        
 27 Laurenceau, Alyssa  10 FAST-MR                32.10      33.26        
 28 Donaldson, Savanna  11 Barracudas-MR          33.45      33.36        
 29 Wu, Katherine A     12 COND-MR                32.48      33.47        
 30 Palmer, Betsy K     11 COND-MR                33.31      33.49        
 31 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                  34.71      33.56        
 32 Belmar, Ayanna F    12 FAST-MR                36.23      33.58        
 33 Cosgrove, Mackenzi  12 CSD-MR                 33.16      33.61        
 34 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR                33.67      33.92        
 35 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.42      34.03        
 36 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.34      34.11        
 37 Adorable, Kylie A   12 COND-MR                34.53      34.37        
 38 Ehnes, Symantha A   11 SMC-MR                 33.48      34.46        
 39 Kawai, Julia F      11 Empire-MR              36.61      34.53        
 40 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR                34.41      34.69        
 41 Grizzaffi, Carly    11 SMC-MR                 37.24      34.77        
 42 Toll, Penelope      11 CFB-MR                 36.48      35.20        
 43 Dillon, Grace       11 CFJV-MR                33.66      35.31        
 44 Signorile, Jenna    12 CFJV-MR                   NT      35.35        
 45 Mourikis, Julia     11 COND-MR                35.52      35.40        
 46 Lussen, Katie T     11 NYSA-MR                36.67      35.47        
 47 Park, Jessica B     11 COND-MR                34.86      35.54        
 48 Pittignano, Kate M  11 COND-MR                36.42      35.80        
 49 Castaneda, Stephan  11 FAST-MR                36.95      35.87        
 50 Evans, Amelia J     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.24      36.01        
 51 Driesen, Allie      11 SMC-MR                 37.70      36.05        
 52 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.07      36.06        
 53 Rosenblatt, Nikki   11 COND-MR                36.87      36.28        
 54 Tumibay, Elise C    12 COND-MR                38.28      36.38        
 55 Hasegawa, Kano      12 Middies-MR             34.78      36.51        
 56 Thakur, Kerishma    11 COND-MR                39.27      36.58        
 57 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR                36.74      36.72        
 58 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  11 Empire-MR              34.99      37.10        
 59 Ashley, Rachel      11 CFJV-MR                36.26      37.59        
 60 Minozzi, Marissa L  11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.89      38.23        
 61 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR                37.31      38.44        
 62 Clark, Emma A       11 DA-MR                  38.21      38.71        
 63 Weitzen, Shana      11 SMC-MR                 37.28      38.92        
 64 Abrams, Anna M      11 PATS-MR                39.38      39.05        
 65 Carr, Sarah A       11 COND-MR                40.75      39.08        
 66 Shpak, Olivia G     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.07      39.78        
 67 Thompson, Erin S    11 Barracudas-MR          40.93      40.06        
 68 Darrell, Moni G     12 COND-MR                48.46      40.90        
 69 Jackman, Anayah     11 Barracudas-MR          40.71      41.19        
 70 Gwozdz, Veronika I  12 COND-MR                44.34      41.75        
 71 Soares, Justina M   11 FAST-MR                55.59      53.79        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR                32.49      29.59 SILV   
  2 Mugno, Elena R      12 Empire-MR              31.50      30.03 SILV   
  3 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR              31.01      30.27 SILV   
  4 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.18      30.48 SILV   
  5 Hoffman, Taylor     12 SMC-MR                 31.11      30.55 SILV   
  6 Wedlick, Elly       11 NYSA-MR                31.69      30.65 SILV   
  7 Remigio, Madison L  12 COND-MR                31.75      30.76 SILV   
  8 Kelly, Colleen      11 CFJV-MR                31.89      30.85 SILV   
  9 Prybylski, Anna     12 CFJV-MR                31.10      30.88 SILV   
 -- Gottlieb, Samantha  11 Empire-MR              35.12         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
              1:08.40  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:08.40
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Remigio, Madison L  12 COND-MR              1:09.73    1:08.73         20  
                  33.63     1:08.73 (35.10)                                        
  2 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR           1:09.37    1:08.84         17  
                  33.01     1:08.84 (35.83)                                        
  3 Mugno, Elena R      12 Empire-MR            1:09.99    1:08.90         16  
                  32.68     1:08.90 (36.22)                                        
  4 Furniss, Ella B     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.99    1:09.04         15  
                  32.83     1:09.04 (36.21)                                        
  5 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR              1:10.86    1:09.28         14  
                  33.83     1:09.28 (35.45)                                        
  6 Kelly, Colleen      11 CFJV-MR              1:10.91    1:09.29         13  
                  33.33     1:09.29 (35.96)                                        
  7 Wedlick, Elly       11 NYSA-MR              1:10.83    1:09.47         12  
                  32.82     1:09.47 (36.65)                                        
  8 Kamal, Sarah M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.24    1:09.63         11  
                  33.80     1:09.63 (35.83)                                        
  9 Tavlarakis, Christ  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.02    1:09.84          9  
                  33.55     1:09.84 (36.29)                                        
 10 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR            1:09.57    1:10.05          7  
                  33.42     1:10.05 (36.63)                                        
 11 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR              1:09.51    1:10.17          6  
                  33.36     1:10.17 (36.81)                                        
 12 Prybylski, Anna     12 CFJV-MR              1:15.00    1:10.32          5  
                  32.75     1:10.32 (37.57)                                        
 13 Zhu, Kelly H        12 Middies-MR           1:12.73    1:10.81          4  
                  34.27     1:10.81 (36.54)                                        
 14 Uspenskaya, Sasha   11 COND-MR              1:16.06    1:11.07          3  
                  34.39     1:11.07 (36.68)                                        
 15 Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR            1:10.17    1:11.15          2  
                  34.07     1:11.15 (37.08)                                        
 16 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR              1:12.94    1:11.48          1  
                  34.15     1:11.48 (37.33)                                        
 17 Chung, Katherine J  11 COND-MR              1:12.36    1:11.55        
                  34.54     1:11.55 (37.01)                                        
 18 Kazibwe, Marie N    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.78    1:11.69        
                  33.79     1:11.69 (37.90)                                        
 19 Hayes, Alana S      11 PATS-MR              1:11.60    1:11.79        
                  34.09     1:11.79 (37.70)                                        
 19 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR              1:11.75    1:11.79        
                  33.62     1:11.79 (38.17)                                        
 21 Callaghan, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              1:10.44    1:11.85        
                  34.07     1:11.85 (37.78)                                        
 22 Scanlon-Young, Sop  12 COND-MR              1:14.92    1:12.13        
                  34.50     1:12.13 (37.63)                                        
 23 Lin, Erica          11 Middies-MR           1:12.55    1:12.15        
                  33.58     1:12.15 (38.57)                                        
 24 Cosgrove, Mackenzi  12 CSD-MR               1:12.42    1:12.52        
                  34.04     1:12.52 (38.48)                                        
 25 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR               1:11.20    1:12.60        
                  34.42     1:12.60 (38.18)                                        
 26 Park, Alicia J      12 COND-MR              1:11.29    1:12.65        
                  36.03     1:12.65 (36.62)                                        
 27 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.15    1:12.94        
                  34.52     1:12.94 (38.42)                                        
 28 Shopovick, Sophia   11 Middies-MR           1:12.16    1:13.07        
                  34.43     1:13.07 (38.64)                                        
 29 Krajovan, Izzy      11 Empire-MR            1:12.52    1:13.16        
                  35.33     1:13.16 (37.83)                                        
 30 Davis, Karina C     12 PATS-MR              1:11.57    1:13.91        
                  35.35     1:13.91 (38.56)                                        
 31 Hill, Arissa A      11 Middies-MR           1:13.49    1:13.96        
                  34.93     1:13.96 (39.03)                                        
 31 Wu, Katherine A     12 COND-MR              1:12.99    1:13.96        
                  34.83     1:13.96 (39.13)                                        
 33 Palmer, Betsy K     11 COND-MR              1:17.59    1:14.29        
                  36.17     1:14.29 (38.12)                                        
 34 Antman, Julieta M   12 PATS-MR              1:18.24    1:14.56        
                  35.72     1:14.56 (38.84)                                        
 35 Ehnes, Symantha A   11 SMC-MR               1:12.70    1:14.69        
                  35.64     1:14.69 (39.05)                                        
 36 Silver, Lauryn O    12 Middies-MR           1:15.08    1:14.91        
 37 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              1:15.71    1:15.50        
                  35.84     1:15.50 (39.66)                                        
 38 Quinn, Chloe L      11 WSSC-MR              1:20.99    1:15.95        
                  34.93     1:15.95 (41.02)                                        
 39 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                1:15.09    1:15.96        
                  35.79     1:15.96 (40.17)                                        
 40 Laurenceau, Alyssa  10 FAST-MR              1:10.68    1:16.08        
                  35.14     1:16.08 (40.94)                                        
 41 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR              1:14.41    1:16.39        
                  34.25     1:16.39 (42.14)                                        
 42 Park, Jessica B     11 COND-MR              1:20.21    1:16.40        
                  36.72     1:16.40 (39.68)                                        
 43 Adorable, Kylie A   12 COND-MR              1:14.98    1:16.68        
                  36.94     1:16.68 (39.74)                                        
 44 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.70    1:17.34        
                  36.43     1:17.34 (40.91)                                        
 45 Donaldson, Savanna  11 Barracudas-MR        1:15.68    1:17.54        
 46 Mourikis, Julia     11 COND-MR              1:20.07    1:17.68        
                  37.44     1:17.68 (40.24)                                        
 47 Dillon, Grace       11 CFJV-MR              1:13.20    1:17.95        
                  37.33     1:17.95 (40.62)                                        
 48 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.74    1:18.52        
                  37.99     1:18.52 (40.53)                                        
 49 Belmar, Ayanna F    12 FAST-MR              1:29.73    1:18.64        
                  36.41     1:18.64 (42.23)                                        
 50 Castaneda, Stephan  11 FAST-MR              1:21.98    1:19.30        
                  37.36     1:19.30 (41.94)                                        
 51 Brattoli, Ava I     12 Empire-MR            1:17.45    1:19.41        
                  36.65     1:19.41 (42.76)                                        
 52 Pittignano, Kate M  11 COND-MR              1:24.07    1:19.73        
                  38.83     1:19.73 (40.90)                                        
 53 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  11 Empire-MR            1:18.39    1:19.79        
                  38.30     1:19.79 (41.49)                                        
 54 Kawai, Julia F      11 Empire-MR            1:20.98    1:19.95        
                  38.32     1:19.95 (41.63)                                        
 55 Ashley, Rachel      11 CFJV-MR              1:23.33    1:20.91        
                  39.31     1:20.91 (41.60)                                        
 56 Signorile, Jenna    12 CFJV-MR              1:24.95    1:21.21        
                  38.75     1:21.21 (42.46)                                        
 57 Rosenblatt, Nikki   11 COND-MR              1:24.24    1:22.15        
                  39.46     1:22.15 (42.69)                                        
 58 Thakur, Kerishma    11 COND-MR              1:32.84    1:22.92        
                  39.11     1:22.92 (43.81)                                        
 59 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR              1:23.58    1:23.77        
                  38.98     1:23.77 (44.79)                                        
 60 Grizzaffi, Carly    11 SMC-MR               1:27.71    1:24.07        
                  39.06     1:24.07 (45.01)                                        
 61 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR              1:25.59    1:25.18        
                  39.62     1:25.18 (45.56)                                        
 62 Darrell, Moni G     12 COND-MR              1:32.19    1:25.49        
                  40.30     1:25.49 (45.19)                                        
 63 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR              1:26.61    1:26.62        
                  40.63     1:26.62 (45.99)                                        
 64 Abrams, Anna M      11 PATS-MR              1:28.74    1:27.20        
                  41.94     1:27.20 (45.26)                                        
 65 Driesen, Allie      11 SMC-MR               1:27.88    1:27.26        
                  40.72     1:27.26 (46.54)                                        
 66 Shpak, Olivia G     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.35    1:28.09        
                  41.33     1:28.09 (46.76)                                        
 67 VanDermark, Hae K   12 Barracudas-MR        1:21.55    1:29.26        
                  42.64     1:29.26 (46.62)                                        
 68 Carr, Sarah A       11 COND-MR              1:30.12    1:29.41        
                  40.01     1:29.41 (49.40)                                        
 69 Weitzen, Shana      11 SMC-MR               1:30.33    1:30.87        
                  42.54     1:30.87 (48.33)                                        
 70 Thompson, Erin S    11 Barracudas-MR        1:31.70    1:35.01        
                  43.45     1:35.01 (51.56)                                        
 71 Belitz, Devyn       11 CFJV-MR              1:35.44    1:39.93        
                  47.52     1:39.93 (52.41)                                        
 72 Soares, Justina M   11 FAST-MR              2:09.70    1:57.05        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR              1:09.21    1:04.31 SILV   
                  30.50     1:04.31 (33.81)                                        
  2 Hayes, Brenna A     12 PATS-MR              1:09.56    1:04.88 SILV   
                  30.57     1:04.88 (34.31)                                        
  3 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.49    1:06.49 SILV   
                  31.66     1:06.49 (34.83)                                        
  4 Schwartz, Alyssa B  12 Empire-MR            1:09.46    1:06.57 SILV   
                  31.20     1:06.57 (35.37)                                        
  5 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.44    1:07.09 SILV   
                  32.36     1:07.09 (34.73)                                        
  6 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR              1:12.63    1:07.13 SILV   
                  31.26     1:07.13 (35.87)                                        
  7 Weisglass, Rachel   12 Empire-MR            1:10.21    1:07.76 SILV   
                  32.46     1:07.76 (35.30)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
              2:25.90  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:25.90
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR              2:42.37    2:26.43         20  
                  33.16     1:11.83 (38.67)     1:51.14 (39.31)     2:26.43 (35.29)
  2 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              2:35.96    2:28.51         17  
                  32.97     1:10.34 (37.37)     1:50.11 (39.77)     2:28.51 (38.40)
  3 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR              2:33.91    2:28.85         16  
                  32.36     1:10.52 (38.16)     1:49.81 (39.29)     2:28.85 (39.04)
  4 Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR            2:32.50    2:29.33         15  
                  33.69     1:11.17 (37.48)     1:49.60 (38.43)     2:29.33 (39.73)
  5 Wedlick, Elly       11 NYSA-MR              2:28.80    2:30.18         14  
                  34.06     1:13.10 (39.04)     1:52.49 (39.39)     2:30.18 (37.69)
  6 Kamal, Sarah M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.22    2:30.19         13  
                  34.21     1:12.54 (38.33)     1:52.01 (39.47)     2:30.19 (38.18)
  7 Kelly, Colleen      11 CFJV-MR              2:37.15    2:30.58         12  
                  33.66     1:13.25 (39.59)     1:52.64 (39.39)     2:30.58 (37.94)
  8 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR              2:41.63    2:30.95         11  
                  32.95     1:11.28 (38.33)     1:51.83 (40.55)     2:30.95 (39.12)
  9 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 DA-MR                2:46.94    2:31.24          9  
                  34.43   1:53.20 (1:18.77)     2:31.21 (38.01)      2:31.24 (0.03)
 10 Hayes, Alana S      11 PATS-MR              2:30.13    2:31.47          7  
                  33.53     1:12.95 (39.42)     1:53.28 (40.33)     2:31.47 (38.19)
 11 Remigio, Madison L  12 COND-MR              2:30.71    2:31.57          6  
                  33.96     1:13.39 (39.43)     1:53.98 (40.59)     2:31.57 (37.59)
 12 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.36    2:31.82          5  
                  34.30     1:13.86 (39.56)     1:53.43 (39.57)     2:31.82 (38.39)
 13 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR            2:30.67    2:33.18          4  
                  34.31     1:13.13 (38.82)     1:53.89 (40.76)     2:33.18 (39.29)
 14 Chung, Katherine J  11 COND-MR              2:34.25    2:33.23          3  
                  34.18     1:13.08 (38.90)     1:53.45 (40.37)     2:33.23 (39.78)
 15 Mugno, Elena R      12 Empire-MR            2:34.58    2:33.33          2  
                  34.22     1:13.55 (39.33)     1:54.14 (40.59)     2:33.33 (39.19)
 16 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR           2:31.77    2:33.62          1  
                  33.27     1:11.71 (38.44)     1:52.95 (41.24)     2:33.62 (40.67)
 17 Zhu, Kelly H        12 Middies-MR           2:38.39    2:34.01        
                  34.36     1:13.12 (38.76)     1:53.81 (40.69)     2:34.01 (40.20)
 18 Prybylski, Anna     12 CFJV-MR              3:13.40    2:35.35        
                  32.40     1:11.89 (39.49)     1:54.20 (42.31)     2:35.35 (41.15)
 19 Furniss, Ella B     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.86    2:35.61        
                  33.74     1:12.11 (38.37)     1:53.32 (41.21)     2:35.61 (42.29)
 20 Callaghan, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              2:33.84    2:36.46        
                  34.27     1:14.69 (40.42)     1:56.67 (41.98)     2:36.46 (39.79)
 21 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR              2:36.03    2:37.05        
                  35.60     1:15.77 (40.17)     1:58.02 (42.25)     2:37.05 (39.03)
 22 Park, Alicia J      12 COND-MR              2:41.84    2:37.96        
                  37.36     1:18.58 (41.22)     1:59.99 (41.41)     2:37.96 (37.97)
 23 Laurenceau, Alyssa  10 FAST-MR              2:59.93    2:38.19        
                  34.70     1:15.06 (40.36)     1:58.11 (43.05)     2:38.19 (40.08)
 24 Lin, Erica          11 Middies-MR           2:34.62    2:39.99        
                  34.61     1:15.54 (40.93)     1:59.43 (43.89)     2:39.99 (40.56)
 25 Hill, Arissa A      11 Middies-MR           2:40.78    2:40.07        
                  35.07     1:15.62 (40.55)     1:58.45 (42.83)     2:40.07 (41.62)
 26 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                2:37.17    2:40.92        
                  36.20     1:16.59 (40.39)     2:00.23 (43.64)     2:40.92 (40.69)
 27 Adorable, Kylie A   12 COND-MR              2:43.22    2:42.25        
                  35.64     1:16.90 (41.26)     1:59.92 (43.02)     2:42.25 (42.33)
 28 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.56    2:42.26        
                  35.75     1:16.54 (40.79)     1:59.48 (42.94)     2:42.26 (42.78)
 29 Palmer, Betsy K     11 COND-MR              2:59.74    2:42.52        
                  35.50     1:18.37 (42.87)     2:03.22 (44.85)     2:42.52 (39.30)
 30 Mourikis, Julia     11 COND-MR              2:58.66    2:43.00        
                  37.29     1:18.54 (41.25)     2:01.18 (42.64)     2:43.00 (41.82)
 31 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              2:59.41    2:44.18        
                  36.51     1:20.04 (43.53)     2:04.19 (44.15)     2:44.18 (39.99)
 32 Wu, Katherine A     12 COND-MR              2:48.20    2:45.39        
                  36.31     1:18.76 (42.45)     2:03.24 (44.48)     2:45.39 (42.15)
 33 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.85    2:45.45        
                  37.29     1:20.72 (43.43)     2:04.86 (44.14)     2:45.45 (40.59)
 33 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  11 Empire-MR            2:56.66    2:45.45        
                  36.96     1:19.56 (42.60)     2:03.02 (43.46)     2:45.45 (42.43)
 35 Silver, Lauryn O    12 Middies-MR           2:43.35    2:45.62        
                  36.61   2:45.62 (2:09.01)                                        
 36 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR              3:04.81    2:46.84        
                  33.61     1:16.53 (42.92)     2:03.84 (47.31)     2:46.84 (43.00)
 37 Donaldson, Savanna  11 Barracudas-MR        2:52.40    2:49.38        
                  37.11     1:20.07 (42.96)   2:49.38 (1:29.31)                    
 38 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.76    2:50.70        
                  36.78     1:21.15 (44.37)     2:06.68 (45.53)     2:50.70 (44.02)
 39 Ashley, Rachel      11 CFJV-MR              3:05.76    2:51.82        
                  39.04     1:24.76 (45.72)     2:10.69 (45.93)     2:51.82 (41.13)
 40 Signorile, Jenna    12 CFJV-MR              3:09.00    2:53.33        
                  38.04     1:22.73 (44.69)     2:10.18 (47.45)     2:53.33 (43.15)
 41 Kennedy, Kelly R    12 WSSC-MR              2:58.41    2:53.58        
                  38.86     1:23.57 (44.71)     2:09.57 (46.00)     2:53.58 (44.01)
 42 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR              3:04.20    2:57.10        
                  39.66     1:25.80 (46.14)     2:12.53 (46.73)     2:57.10 (44.57)
 43 Castaneda, Stephan  11 FAST-MR              3:35.87    2:57.56        
                  38.13     1:22.79 (44.66)     2:10.38 (47.59)     2:57.56 (47.18)
 44 Giaever, Mia F      11 NYSA-MR              3:26.69    3:01.04        
                  38.85   3:01.04 (2:22.19)                                        
 45 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR              3:16.28    3:05.13        
                  41.23     1:30.00 (48.77)     2:18.88 (48.88)     3:05.13 (46.25)
 46 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR              2:50.00    3:07.30        
                  40.38     1:29.63 (49.25)     2:20.90 (51.27)     3:07.30 (46.40)
 47 Abrams, Anna M      11 PATS-MR              3:07.92    3:07.71        
                  43.21     1:30.17 (46.96)     2:19.61 (49.44)     3:07.71 (48.10)
 48 Gwozdz, Veronika I  12 COND-MR              3:32.87    3:21.03        
                                1:33.65 ( )   3:21.03 (1:47.38)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR              2:25.96    2:21.47 SILV   
                  32.76     1:09.47 (36.71)     1:46.53 (37.06)     2:21.47 (34.94)
  2 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR            2:26.58    2:21.83 SILV   
                  31.39     1:07.75 (36.36)     1:45.49 (37.74)     2:21.83 (36.34)
  3 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.98    2:23.07 SILV   
                  32.17     1:08.65 (36.48)     1:46.91 (38.26)     2:23.07 (36.16)
  4 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR               2:33.29    2:23.86 SILV   
                  32.99     1:10.08 (37.09)     1:48.61 (38.53)     2:23.86 (35.25)
  5 Hayes, Brenna A     12 PATS-MR              2:33.09    2:24.32 SILV   
                  32.55     1:10.47 (37.92)     1:50.58 (40.11)     2:24.32 (33.74)
  6 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR              2:39.56    2:25.48 SILV   
                  32.54     1:09.25 (36.71)     1:48.21 (38.96)     2:25.48 (37.27)
  7 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR              2:51.13    2:25.49 SILV   
                  31.70     1:09.52 (37.82)     1:49.66 (40.14)     2:25.49 (35.83)
 -- Galpotthawela, Myt  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.43         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:01.99  JO
              6:20.79  SILV
              6:20.80  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:20.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              6:30.88    6:21.96         20  
                  33.42     1:11.29 (37.87)     1:50.71 (39.42)     2:30.90 (40.19)
        3:10.81 (39.91)     3:50.14 (39.33)     4:29.25 (39.11)     5:09.25 (40.00)
        5:47.24 (37.99)     6:21.96 (34.72)                                        
  2 Hayes, Brenna A     12 PATS-MR              6:37.96    6:25.04         17  
                  33.49     1:11.60 (38.11)     1:51.94 (40.34)     2:30.21 (38.27)
        3:10.48 (40.27)     3:49.69 (39.21)     4:29.52 (39.83)     5:09.44 (39.92)
        5:49.27 (39.83)     6:25.04 (35.77)                                        
  3 Geis, Taylor        12 CFJV-MR              6:41.67    6:25.19         16  
                  32.67     1:09.63 (36.96)     1:48.65 (39.02)     2:28.27 (39.62)
        3:08.01 (39.74)     3:48.12 (40.11)     4:28.26 (40.14)     5:08.00 (39.74)
        5:48.41 (40.41)     6:25.19 (36.78)                                        
  4 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR            6:27.99    6:26.56         15  
                  32.52     1:09.76 (37.24)     1:48.15 (38.39)     2:27.78 (39.63)
        3:07.20 (39.42)     3:47.63 (40.43)     4:27.23 (39.60)     5:06.92 (39.69)
        5:47.64 (40.72)     6:26.56 (38.92)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR              6:43.89    6:29.72         14  
                  33.93     1:12.44 (38.51)     1:52.13 (39.69)     2:31.74 (39.61)
        3:11.29 (39.55)     3:51.58 (40.29)     4:31.81 (40.23)     5:13.12 (41.31)
        5:53.39 (40.27)     6:29.72 (36.33)                                        
  6 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR            6:36.90    6:33.46         13  
                  32.74     1:11.54 (38.80)     1:52.03 (40.49)     2:32.58 (40.55)
        3:13.50 (40.92)     3:54.39 (40.89)     4:35.64 (41.25)     5:16.73 (41.09)
        5:57.11 (40.38)     6:33.46 (36.35)                                        
  7 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              6:28.14    6:36.11         12  
                  33.03     1:11.27 (38.24)     1:51.41 (40.14)     2:32.07 (40.66)
        3:12.56 (40.49)     3:53.33 (40.77)     4:34.56 (41.23)     5:16.07 (41.51)
        5:57.16 (41.09)     6:36.11 (38.95)                                        
  8 Hayes, Alana S      11 PATS-MR              6:42.64    6:38.70         11  
                  34.62     1:13.54 (38.92)     1:54.55 (41.01)     2:35.01 (40.46)
        3:15.55 (40.54)     3:56.71 (41.16)     4:38.06 (41.35)     5:18.21 (40.15)
        5:59.04 (40.83)     6:38.70 (39.66)                                        
  9 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR              6:49.50    6:39.41          9  
                  32.55     1:10.47 (37.92)     1:51.50 (41.03)     2:31.83 (40.33)
        3:13.65 (41.82)     3:56.67 (43.02)     4:37.58 (40.91)     5:17.84 (40.26)
        5:59.71 (41.87)     6:39.41 (39.70)                                        
 10 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 DA-MR                7:03.79    6:40.95          7  
                  35.58     1:15.71 (40.13)     1:57.50 (41.79)     2:37.77 (40.27)
        3:18.39 (40.62)     4:00.14 (41.75)     4:41.16 (41.02)     5:22.70 (41.54)
        6:02.30 (39.60)     6:40.95 (38.65)                                        
 11 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR              6:39.17    6:42.20          5.5
                  34.78     1:14.70 (39.92)     1:56.85 (42.15)     2:39.19 (42.34)
        3:20.13 (40.94)     4:02.52 (42.39)     4:42.40 (39.88)     5:23.86 (41.46)
        6:05.02 (41.16)     6:42.20 (37.18)                                        
 11 Mugno, Elena R      12 Empire-MR            8:03.08    6:42.20          5.5
                  34.46     1:14.52 (40.06)     1:55.51 (40.99)     2:35.97 (40.46)
        3:16.35 (40.38)     3:58.67 (42.32)     4:40.04 (41.37)     5:22.51 (42.47)
        6:03.89 (41.38)     6:42.20 (38.31)                                        
 13 Wedlick, Elly       11 NYSA-MR              6:33.87    6:42.25          4  
                  34.12     1:13.50 (39.38)     1:54.78 (41.28)     2:36.20 (41.42)
        3:16.64 (40.44)     3:57.79 (41.15)     4:39.76 (41.97)     5:22.22 (42.46)
        6:03.40 (41.18)     6:42.25 (38.85)                                        
 14 Tavlarakis, Christ  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:43.16    6:45.84          3  
                  33.65     1:12.76 (39.11)     1:53.11 (40.35)     2:33.66 (40.55)
        3:15.79 (42.13)     3:58.25 (42.46)     4:40.66 (42.41)     5:23.49 (42.83)
        6:05.24 (41.75)     6:45.84 (40.60)                                        
 15 Furniss, Ella B     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:59.97    6:46.16          2  
                  36.19     1:16.11 (39.92)     1:57.53 (41.42)     2:38.74 (41.21)
        3:20.35 (41.61)     4:01.94 (41.59)     4:43.12 (41.18)     5:24.18 (41.06)
        6:05.65 (41.47)     6:46.16 (40.51)                                        
 16 Remigio, Madison L  12 COND-MR              6:50.25    6:46.83          1  
                  34.63     1:14.38 (39.75)     1:55.90 (41.52)     2:38.00 (42.10)
        3:19.73 (41.73)     4:01.95 (42.22)     4:44.04 (42.09)     5:26.73 (42.69)
        6:08.86 (42.13)     6:46.83 (37.97)                                        
 17 Kelly, Colleen      11 CFJV-MR              6:40.86    6:49.36        
                  34.97     1:15.66 (40.69)     1:58.08 (42.42)     2:40.60 (42.52)
        3:23.32 (42.72)     4:06.18 (42.86)     4:47.82 (41.64)     5:30.69 (42.87)
        6:11.85 (41.16)     6:49.36 (37.51)                                        
 18 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:41.94    6:49.89        
                  34.86     1:16.61 (41.75)     1:59.44 (42.83)     2:41.95 (42.51)
        3:24.69 (42.74)     4:06.93 (42.24)     4:49.60 (42.67)     5:31.48 (41.88)
        6:12.55 (41.07)     6:49.89 (37.34)                                        
 19 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  12 DA-MR                6:50.99    6:52.30        
                  35.47     1:16.66 (41.19)     1:58.81 (42.15)     2:41.22 (42.41)
        3:23.49 (42.27)     4:06.70 (43.21)     4:50.39 (43.69)     5:32.12 (41.73)
        6:14.62 (42.50)     6:52.30 (37.68)                                        
 20 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:45.19    6:52.44        
                  35.90     1:16.32 (40.42)     1:57.75 (41.43)     2:40.07 (42.32)
        3:22.11 (42.04)     4:04.40 (42.29)     4:47.48 (43.08)     5:30.21 (42.73)
        6:13.15 (42.94)     6:52.44 (39.29)                                        
 21 Prybylski, Anna     12 CFJV-MR              6:58.41    6:52.74        
                  35.00     1:17.56 (42.56)     1:59.63 (42.07)     2:42.16 (42.53)
        3:24.37 (42.21)     4:06.67 (42.30)     4:48.94 (42.27)     5:31.19 (42.25)
        6:13.45 (42.26)     6:52.74 (39.29)                                        
 22 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR            6:49.68    6:55.07        
                  35.15     1:16.26 (41.11)     1:59.08 (42.82)     2:41.82 (42.74)
        3:24.55 (42.73)     4:08.14 (43.59)     4:50.93 (42.79)     5:32.89 (41.96)
        6:15.77 (42.88)     6:55.07 (39.30)                                        
 23 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR              6:58.11    6:58.85        
                  34.78     1:15.18 (40.40)                             2:41.52 ( )
      4:52.20 (2:10.68)                                                 5:36.44 ( )
        6:19.89 (43.45)     6:58.85 (38.96)                                        
 24 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR              6:53.37    7:03.80        
                  33.66     1:14.03 (40.37)     1:56.50 (42.47)     2:40.43 (43.93)
        3:24.69 (44.26)     4:07.44 (42.75)     4:51.34 (43.90)     5:35.69 (44.35)
        6:21.56 (45.87)     7:03.80 (42.24)                                        
 25 Callaghan, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              7:07.25    7:08.29        
                  37.18     1:20.06 (42.88)     2:04.30 (44.24)     2:48.88 (44.58)
        3:32.92 (44.04)     4:16.56 (43.64)     5:01.38 (44.82)     5:46.54 (45.16)
        6:30.13 (43.59)     7:08.29 (38.16)                                        
 26 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                6:59.99    7:09.57        
                  38.57     1:22.29 (43.72)     2:07.19 (44.90)     2:52.20 (45.01)
        3:35.53 (43.33)     4:18.99 (43.46)     5:03.79 (44.80)     5:48.37 (44.58)
        6:31.31 (42.94)     7:09.57 (38.26)                                        
 27 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:14.68    7:11.81        
                  38.63     1:22.78 (44.15)     2:07.72 (44.94)     2:51.57 (43.85)
        3:35.46 (43.89)     4:19.97 (44.51)     5:04.75 (44.78)     5:47.91 (43.16)
        6:32.35 (44.44)     7:11.81 (39.46)                                        
 28 Antman, Julieta M   12 PATS-MR              7:42.02    7:14.20        
                  38.38     1:21.54 (43.16)     2:06.53 (44.99)     2:51.29 (44.76)
      4:21.37 (1:30.08)     5:06.51 (45.14)     5:50.95 (44.44)     6:34.62 (43.67)
        7:14.35 (39.73)         7:14.20 ( )                                        
 29 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR    7:30.61    7:14.94        
                  37.45     1:19.57 (42.12)     2:04.72 (45.15)     2:49.45 (44.73)
        3:35.51 (46.06)     4:20.99 (45.48)     5:05.70 (44.71)     5:50.18 (44.48)
        6:33.62 (43.44)     7:14.94 (41.32)                                        
 30 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    7:20.68    7:18.54        
                  37.39     1:21.39 (44.00)     2:06.00 (44.61)     2:51.99 (45.99)
        3:36.73 (44.74)     4:22.18 (45.45)     5:08.21 (46.03)     5:53.20 (44.99)
        6:36.49 (43.29)     7:18.54 (42.05)                                        
 31 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              7:48.43    7:24.60        
                  36.91     1:20.57 (43.66)     2:06.92 (46.35)     2:52.86 (45.94)
        3:38.41 (45.55)     4:25.52 (47.11)     5:12.67 (47.15)     5:58.90 (46.23)
        6:44.16 (45.26)     7:24.60 (40.44)                                        
 32 Mourikis, Julia     11 COND-MR              7:28.52    7:26.40        
                  38.89     1:23.21 (44.32)     2:08.71 (45.50)     2:54.21 (45.50)
        3:39.50 (45.29)     4:25.56 (46.06)     5:10.85 (45.29)     5:57.64 (46.79)
        6:43.05 (45.41)     7:26.40 (43.35)                                        
 33 Minozzi, Marissa L  11 Silver Streaks-MR    7:58.14    7:41.03        
                  40.25     1:25.99 (45.74)     2:13.23 (47.24)     3:01.34 (48.11)
        3:49.17 (47.83)     4:36.65 (47.48)     5:24.27 (47.62)     6:11.73 (47.46)
        6:57.76 (46.03)     7:41.03 (43.27)                                        
 34 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR              8:34.93    7:42.37        
                  41.90     1:30.32 (48.42)     2:21.12 (50.80)                    
            4:02.80 ( )     4:54.44 (51.64)     5:45.28 (50.84)     6:36.77 (51.49)
      7:42.37 (1:05.60)                                                            
 35 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR              8:04.26    7:55.70        
                  41.14     1:28.01 (46.87)     2:15.97 (47.96)     3:04.42 (48.45)
        3:54.09 (49.67)     4:43.24 (49.15)     5:32.40 (49.16)     6:21.00 (48.60)
        7:09.15 (48.15)     7:55.70 (46.55)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tillmann, Valentin  12 Empire-MR            6:25.45    6:14.23 SILV   
                  32.39     1:08.73 (36.34)     1:46.14 (37.41)     2:24.09 (37.95)
        3:02.25 (38.16)     3:41.45 (39.20)     4:20.06 (38.61)     4:58.65 (38.59)
        5:37.88 (39.23)     6:14.23 (36.35)                                        
  2 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:30.83    6:15.80 SILV   
                  33.10     1:10.99 (37.89)     1:49.56 (38.57)     2:27.91 (38.35)
        3:06.54 (38.63)     3:45.70 (39.16)     4:24.41 (38.71)     5:02.71 (38.30)
        5:41.15 (38.44)     6:15.80 (34.65)                                        
  3 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:26.98    6:18.83 SILV   
                  32.69     1:08.98 (36.29)     1:47.39 (38.41)     2:25.96 (38.57)
        3:05.41 (39.45)     3:44.52 (39.11)     4:24.27 (39.75)     5:03.20 (38.93)
        5:42.66 (39.46)     6:18.83 (36.17)                                        
  4 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR              6:25.19    6:19.58 SILV   
                  33.10     1:11.52 (38.42)     1:50.58 (39.06)     2:29.95 (39.37)
        3:08.35 (38.40)     3:47.25 (38.90)     4:26.54 (39.29)     5:05.92 (39.38)
        5:43.96 (38.04)     6:19.58 (35.62)                                        
  5 Labita, Julia       11 NYSA-MR              6:31.81    6:20.12 SILV   
                  32.71     1:09.24 (36.53)     1:47.62 (38.38)     2:26.11 (38.49)
        3:04.86 (38.75)     3:44.58 (39.72)     4:24.30 (39.72)     5:03.30 (39.00)
        5:42.55 (39.25)     6:20.12 (37.57)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
                38.00  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 38.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cosgrove, Mackenzi  12 CSD-MR                 37.79      36.47 SILV    20  
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Hayes, Alana S      11 PATS-MR                38.06      38.10         20  
  2 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.23      38.33         17  
  3 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR                39.41      38.66         16  
  4 Kazibwe, Marie N    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.73      38.70         15  
  5 Wu, Katherine A     12 COND-MR                38.09      38.88         14  
  6 Scanlon-Young, Sop  12 COND-MR                40.39      39.04         13  
  7 Antman, Julieta M   12 PATS-MR                40.64      39.08         12  
  8 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR                 39.36      39.18         11  
  9 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR                40.71      39.38          9  
 10 Schwartz, Alyssa B  12 Empire-MR              39.70      39.39          7  
 11 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR                 38.91      39.58          6  
 12 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR                39.45      39.59          5  
 13 Kamal, Sarah M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.52      39.64          4  
 14 Davis, Karina C     12 PATS-MR                38.92      39.93          3  
 15 Mourikis, Julia     11 COND-MR                40.51      40.00          2  
 16 Park, Alicia J      12 COND-MR                38.29      40.03          1  
 17 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  11 Empire-MR              44.26      40.74        
 18 Chung, Katherine J  11 COND-MR                41.38      40.81        
 19 Quinn, Chloe L      11 WSSC-MR                43.12      41.41        
 20 Adorable, Kylie A   12 COND-MR                39.33      41.63        
 21 Brattoli, Ava I     12 Empire-MR              41.28      41.75        
 22 Lin, Erica          11 Middies-MR             43.52      42.02        
 23 Kawai, Julia F      11 Empire-MR              42.37      42.22        
 24 Ehnes, Symantha A   11 SMC-MR                 41.58      42.35        
 25 Ashley, Rachel      11 CFJV-MR                44.53      42.43        
 26 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.01      42.64        
 27 Belmar, Ayanna F    12 FAST-MR                45.85      42.70        
 28 Minozzi, Marissa L  11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.17      42.97        
 29 Park, Jessica B     11 COND-MR                41.76      43.03        
 30 Grizzaffi, Carly    11 SMC-MR                 44.02      43.13        
 31 Rosenblatt, Nikki   11 COND-MR                40.65      43.50        
 32 Dillon, Grace       11 CFJV-MR                44.12      44.00        
 33 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR                42.85      44.37        
 34 Donaldson, Savanna  11 Barracudas-MR          43.17      44.43        
 35 Driesen, Allie      11 SMC-MR                 44.17      44.79        
 36 Weitzen, Shana      11 SMC-MR                 49.11      45.14        
 37 Signorile, Jenna    12 CFJV-MR                43.19      45.47        
 38 Thakur, Kerishma    11 COND-MR                46.92      45.96        
 39 VanDermark, Hae K   12 Barracudas-MR          44.56      46.55        
 40 Abrams, Anna M      11 PATS-MR                46.83      46.69        
 41 Carr, Sarah A       11 COND-MR                47.74      46.94        
 42 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR                49.15      47.24        
 43 Shpak, Olivia G     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.32      47.58        
 44 Thompson, Erin S    11 Barracudas-MR          45.13      48.88        
 45 Belitz, Devyn       11 CFJV-MR                49.69      49.48        
 46 Soares, Justina M   11 FAST-MR                52.41    1:00.21        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Palmer, Betsy K     11 COND-MR                38.50      37.01 SILV   
  2 Wedlick, Elly       11 NYSA-MR                38.82      37.79 SILV   
 -- Krajovan, Izzy      11 Empire-MR              38.99         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Castaneda, Stephan  11 FAST-MR                48.21         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
              1:22.00  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:22.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Kazibwe, Marie N    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.78    1:22.39         20  
                  39.96     1:22.39 (42.43)                                        
  2 Park, Alicia J      12 COND-MR              1:22.44    1:23.20         17  
                  40.96     1:23.20 (42.24)                                        
  3 Wu, Katherine A     12 COND-MR              1:23.81    1:23.47         16  
                  41.04     1:23.47 (42.43)                                        
  4 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR              1:30.34    1:23.68         15  
                  40.91     1:23.68 (42.77)                                        
  5 Scanlon-Young, Sop  12 COND-MR              1:26.38    1:24.30         14  
                  40.85     1:24.30 (43.45)                                        
  6 Palmer, Betsy K     11 COND-MR              1:27.37    1:24.44         13  
                  41.82     1:24.44 (42.62)                                        
  7 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR               1:22.13    1:24.48         12  
                  41.13     1:24.48 (43.35)                                        
  8 Rosenblatt, Nikki   11 COND-MR              1:27.88    1:25.16         11  
                  40.85     1:25.16 (44.31)                                        
  9 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR              1:24.54    1:25.44          9  
                  41.42     1:25.44 (44.02)                                        
 10 Kamal, Sarah M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.09    1:25.67          7  
                  42.65     1:25.67 (43.02)                                        
 11 Lussen, Katie T     11 NYSA-MR              1:27.88    1:25.69          6  
 12 Ehnes, Symantha A   11 SMC-MR               1:30.18    1:26.12          5  
                  41.81     1:26.12 (44.31)                                        
 13 Chung, Katherine J  11 COND-MR              1:28.11    1:26.46          4  
                  42.98     1:26.46 (43.48)                                        
 14 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              1:29.42    1:27.06          3  
                  44.02     1:27.06 (43.04)                                        
 15 Ashley, Rachel      11 CFJV-MR              1:31.24    1:27.13          2  
                  43.21     1:27.13 (43.92)                                        
 16 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  11 Empire-MR            1:29.97    1:27.40          1  
                  41.29     1:27.40 (46.11)                                        
 17 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.26    1:27.49        
                  43.02     1:27.49 (44.47)                                        
 18 Dillon, Grace       11 CFJV-MR              1:27.38    1:27.54        
 19 Pittignano, Kate M  11 COND-MR              1:30.21    1:28.14        
                  43.12     1:28.14 (45.02)                                        
 20 Adorable, Kylie A   12 COND-MR              1:25.50    1:28.17        
                  42.10     1:28.17 (46.07)                                        
 21 Park, Jessica B     11 COND-MR              1:31.57    1:28.34        
                  43.07     1:28.34 (45.27)                                        
 22 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.62    1:28.61        
                  43.06     1:28.61 (45.55)                                        
 23 Minozzi, Marissa L  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.23    1:29.38        
 24 Evans, Amelia J     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.56    1:31.61        
                  45.15     1:31.61 (46.46)                                        
 25 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR              1:33.58    1:31.70        
                  43.21     1:31.70 (48.49)                                        
 26 Darrell, Moni G     12 COND-MR              1:48.39    1:31.97        
                  45.33     1:31.97 (46.64)                                        
 27 Toll, Penelope      11 CFB-MR               1:41.05    1:32.09        
                  44.57     1:32.09 (47.52)                                        
 28 Grizzaffi, Carly    11 SMC-MR               1:36.80    1:32.16        
                  43.72     1:32.16 (48.44)                                        
 29 Signorile, Jenna    12 CFJV-MR              1:33.00    1:32.44        
                  45.36     1:32.44 (47.08)                                        
 30 Castaneda, Stephan  11 FAST-MR              1:44.61    1:32.48        
                  44.83     1:32.48 (47.65)                                        
 31 Donaldson, Savanna  11 Barracudas-MR        1:39.42    1:34.63        
                  45.82     1:34.63 (48.81)                                        
 32 Clark, Emma A       11 DA-MR                1:40.80    1:36.65        
                  46.37     1:36.65 (50.28)                                        
 33 Weitzen, Shana      11 SMC-MR               1:43.17    1:36.95        
                  46.97     1:36.95 (49.98)                                        
 34 Thompson, Erin S    11 Barracudas-MR        1:39.64    1:37.97        
 35 Jackman, Anayah     11 Barracudas-MR        1:45.92    1:38.46        
                  48.13     1:38.46 (50.33)                                        
 36 Thakur, Kerishma    11 COND-MR              1:54.05    1:39.13        
                  46.27     1:39.13 (52.86)                                        
 37 Gottlieb, Samantha  11 Empire-MR            1:39.32    1:40.77        
 38 Tumibay, Elise C    12 COND-MR              1:47.08    1:43.13        
                  48.88     1:43.13 (54.25)                                        
 39 Gwozdz, Veronika I  12 COND-MR              1:39.25    1:43.88        
 40 Shpak, Olivia G     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.67    1:46.02        
                  51.37     1:46.02 (54.65)                                        
 41 Carr, Sarah A       11 COND-MR              1:43.12    1:46.05        
                  49.47     1:46.05 (56.58)                                        
 42 Soares, Justina M   11 FAST-MR              2:02.75    2:04.48        
                  57.39   2:04.48 (1:07.09)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cosgrove, Mackenzi  12 CSD-MR               1:24.36    1:17.25 SILV   
                  37.75     1:17.25 (39.50)                                        
  2 Carolan, Emma M     11 NYSA-MR              1:22.06    1:18.72 SILV   
                  37.77     1:18.72 (40.95)                                        
  3 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR               1:22.56    1:21.23 SILV   
                  39.39     1:21.23 (41.84)                                        
  4 May, Kailen         11 SMC-MR               1:27.74    1:21.72 SILV   
                  40.25     1:21.72 (41.47)                                        
 -- Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR              1:22.35         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  38.69                                                            
 -- Driesen, Allie      11 SMC-MR               1:35.57         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  45.47                                                            
 -- Hasegawa, Kano      12 Middies-MR           1:27.15         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.63                                                            
 -- Giaever, Mia F      11 NYSA-MR              2:01.36         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  47.30                                                            
 -- Galpotthawela, Myt  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.12         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:32.99  JO
              2:55.99  SILV
              2:56.00  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:56.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR              3:10.82    2:58.87         20  
                  41.49     1:27.35 (45.86)     2:14.47 (47.12)     2:58.87 (44.40)
  2 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              3:08.76    3:01.77         17  
                  40.56     1:26.28 (45.72)     2:14.61 (48.33)     3:01.77 (47.16)
  3 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    3:02.92         16  
                  41.50     1:31.23 (49.73)     2:19.09 (47.86)     3:02.92 (43.83)
  4 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR              3:18.85    3:05.81         15  
                  42.80     1:30.09 (47.29)     2:19.22 (49.13)     3:05.81 (46.59)
 -- Wegerbaur-Loock, L  11 Empire-MR            3:13.87         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  42.15     1:27.80 (45.65)     2:14.18 (46.38)          DQ (45.35)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kelly, Colleen      11 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    2:44.32 SILV   
                  38.86     1:21.16 (42.30)     2:03.60 (42.44)     2:44.32 (40.72)
  2 Callaghan, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:47.68 SILV   
                  39.43     1:22.77 (43.34)     2:07.26 (44.49)     2:47.68 (40.42)
  3 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.38    2:47.88 SILV   
                  39.82     1:22.71 (42.89)     2:06.69 (43.98)     2:47.88 (41.19)
  4 Ashley, Rachel      11 CFJV-MR              3:13.07    2:54.48 SILV   
                  41.50     1:25.87 (44.37)   2:54.48 (1:28.61)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Hutton Family
 Swim fast RJ 

 We are so proud of you.

                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
                42.80  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR              44.73      42.83         20  
  2 Kazibwe, Marie N    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.23      43.49         17  
  3 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR      49.37      43.79         16  
  4 Palmer, Betsy K     11 COND-MR                44.47      43.95         15  
  5 Schwartz, Alyssa B  12 Empire-MR              45.79      44.04         14  
  6 Takiguchi, Sara K   12 COND-MR                44.27      44.10         13  
  7 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.99      44.20         11.5
  7 Scanlon-Young, Sop  12 COND-MR                45.57      44.20         11.5
  9 Remigio, Madison L  12 COND-MR                52.72      44.36          9  
 10 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR                46.26      44.41          7  
 11 Cosgrove, Mackenzi  12 CSD-MR                 45.08      44.45          6  
 12 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR                43.35      44.50          5  
 13 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR              44.44      44.55          4  
 14 Uspenskaya, Sasha   11 COND-MR                45.23      44.64          3  
 15 Jaeger, Caroline O  12 PATS-MR                45.64      44.81          2  
 16 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR                43.97      45.19          1  
 17 Wedlick, Elly       11 NYSA-MR                47.89      45.26        
 18 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                  45.87      45.48        
 19 Shopovick, Sophia   11 Middies-MR             45.67      45.55        
 20 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR                44.45      45.89        
 21 Krajovan, Izzy      11 Empire-MR              46.02      45.90        
 22 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR                46.48      45.96        
 23 Hayes, Alana S      11 PATS-MR                47.42      46.27        
 23 Callaghan, Anna     11 CFJV-MR                46.63      46.27        
 25 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.69      46.49        
 26 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.06      46.51        
 27 Antman, Julieta M   12 PATS-MR                51.73      46.61        
 28 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR                47.85      46.91        
 29 Belitz, Devyn       11 CFJV-MR                46.40      47.03        
 30 Davis, Karina C     12 PATS-MR                45.20      47.20        
 31 Park, Alicia J      12 COND-MR                46.01      47.45        
 32 Rosenblatt, Nikki   11 COND-MR                47.81      47.77        
 33 Quinn, Chloe L      11 WSSC-MR                46.59      47.83        
 34 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  11 Empire-MR              48.65      47.93        
 35 Belmar, Ayanna F    12 FAST-MR                49.47      48.00        
 36 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR                48.55      48.04        
 37 Grizzaffi, Carly    11 SMC-MR                 47.84      49.07        
 38 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR      49.09      49.88        
 38 Healy, Kayla A      11 COND-MR                51.39      49.88        
 40 Driesen, Allie      11 SMC-MR                 47.56      50.70        
 41 Carr, Sarah A       11 COND-MR                54.60      51.38        
 42 Thompson, Erin S    11 Barracudas-MR          50.84      51.77        
 43 VanDermark, Hae K   12 Barracudas-MR          52.42      51.88        
 44 Kawai, Julia F      11 Empire-MR              50.01      51.90        
 45 Darrell, Moni G     12 COND-MR                57.78      52.19        
 46 Ashley, Rachel      11 CFJV-MR                56.35      52.29        
 47 Signorile, Jenna    12 CFJV-MR                54.42      52.44        
 48 Weitzen, Shana      11 SMC-MR                 50.06      52.61        
 49 Abrams, Anna M      11 PATS-MR                55.62      54.99        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR                44.18      41.46 SILV   
  2 Prybylski, Anna     12 CFJV-MR                43.32      41.96 SILV   
  3 Brattoli, Ava I     12 Empire-MR              42.99      42.06 SILV   
  4 Furniss, Ella B     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.86      42.47 SILV   
  5 Chung, Katherine J  11 COND-MR                43.35      42.48 SILV   
  6 Hoffman, Taylor     12 SMC-MR                 43.01      42.67 SILV   
  7 Weisglass, Rachel   12 Empire-MR              42.82      42.69 SILV   
 -- Minozzi, Marissa L  11 Silver Streaks-MR      48.19         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
              1:31.60  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:31.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR            1:33.03    1:32.08         20  
                  45.16     1:32.08 (46.92)                                        
  2 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.18    1:32.14         17  
                  43.59     1:32.14 (48.55)                                        
  3 Evans, Amelia J     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.76    1:32.33         16  
                  43.88     1:32.33 (48.45)                                        
  4 Hoffman, Taylor     12 SMC-MR               1:39.27    1:33.16         15  
                  44.09     1:33.16 (49.07)                                        
  5 Chung, Katherine J  11 COND-MR              1:34.62    1:33.48         14  
                  44.82     1:33.48 (48.66)                                        
  6 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.26    1:33.71         13  
                  45.83     1:33.71 (47.88)                                        
  7 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR            1:33.96    1:33.96         12  
                  44.54     1:33.96 (49.42)                                        
  8 Dillon, Grace       11 CFJV-MR              1:31.83    1:34.31         11  
                  44.53     1:34.31 (49.78)                                        
  9 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR              1:37.75    1:34.33          9  
                  44.76     1:34.33 (49.57)                                        
 10 Hasegawa, Kano      12 Middies-MR           1:32.43    1:34.34          7  
                  45.99     1:34.34 (48.35)                                        
 11 Jaeger, Caroline O  12 PATS-MR              1:35.96    1:34.51          6  
                  45.90     1:34.51 (48.61)                                        
 12 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.17    1:34.74          5  
                  45.39     1:34.74 (49.35)                                        
 13 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR              1:34.53    1:34.78          4  
                  44.70     1:34.78 (50.08)                                        
 14 May, Kailen         11 SMC-MR               1:35.51    1:34.79          3  
                  45.23     1:34.79 (49.56)                                        
 15 Kazibwe, Marie N    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.94    1:35.83          2  
                  45.84     1:35.83 (49.99)                                        
 16 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR              1:43.40    1:35.98          1  
                  44.43     1:35.98 (51.55)                                        
 17 Palmer, Betsy K     11 COND-MR              1:35.95    1:36.01        
                  46.05     1:36.01 (49.96)                                        
 18 Uspenskaya, Sasha   11 COND-MR              1:36.19    1:36.07        
                  46.15     1:36.07 (49.92)                                        
 19 Tavlarakis, Christ  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.44    1:36.10        
                  45.52     1:36.10 (50.58)                                        
 20 Lin, Erica          11 Middies-MR           1:32.22    1:36.20        
                  44.97     1:36.20 (51.23)                                        
 21 Remigio, Madison L  12 COND-MR              1:44.20    1:36.31        
                  46.19     1:36.31 (50.12)                                        
 22 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR              1:37.62    1:37.05        
                  45.11     1:37.05 (51.94)                                        
 23 Scanlon-Young, Sop  12 COND-MR              1:46.44    1:37.13        
                  45.93     1:37.13 (51.20)                                        
 24 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR              1:34.42    1:37.45        
                  45.10     1:37.45 (52.35)                                        
 25 Wedlick, Elly       11 NYSA-MR              1:33.68    1:37.46        
                  46.55     1:37.46 (50.91)                                        
 26 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR               1:38.46    1:37.54        
                  46.07     1:37.54 (51.47)                                        
 27 Cosgrove, Mackenzi  12 CSD-MR               1:37.16    1:38.05        
                  45.34     1:38.05 (52.71)                                        
 28 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                1:40.07    1:39.68        
                  47.43     1:39.68 (52.25)                                        
 29 Lussen, Katie T     11 NYSA-MR              1:41.13    1:40.21        
                  46.76     1:40.21 (53.45)                                        
 30 Kennedy, Kelly R    12 WSSC-MR              1:41.78    1:41.20        
                  48.98     1:41.20 (52.22)                                        
 31 Silver, Lauryn O    12 Middies-MR           1:40.88    1:41.28        
                  46.56     1:41.28 (54.72)                                        
 32 Hill, Arissa A      11 Middies-MR           1:48.59    1:41.44        
                  48.19     1:41.44 (53.25)                                        
 33 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              1:41.61    1:41.88        
                  48.13     1:41.88 (53.75)                                        
 34 Shopovick, Sophia   11 Middies-MR           1:40.25    1:42.39        
                  48.46     1:42.39 (53.93)                                        
 35 Rosenblatt, Nikki   11 COND-MR              1:39.53    1:42.41        
                  48.85     1:42.41 (53.56)                                        
 36 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR              1:41.66    1:42.77        
                  48.20     1:42.77 (54.57)                                        
 37 Callaghan, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              1:38.75    1:42.88        
                  48.78     1:42.88 (54.10)                                        
 38 Wu, Katherine A     12 COND-MR              1:41.54    1:43.19        
                  49.61     1:43.19 (53.58)                                        
 39 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR              1:46.33    1:43.39        
                  50.75     1:43.39 (52.64)                                        
 40 Grizzaffi, Carly    11 SMC-MR               1:50.64    1:43.96        
                  49.34     1:43.96 (54.62)                                        
 41 Mourikis, Julia     11 COND-MR              1:47.75    1:44.08        
                  49.29     1:44.08 (54.79)                                        
 42 Belmar, Ayanna F    12 FAST-MR              1:53.15    1:44.44        
                  48.56     1:44.44 (55.88)                                        
 43 Minozzi, Marissa L  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.65    1:44.83        
                  50.46     1:44.83 (54.37)                                        
 44 Park, Jessica B     11 COND-MR              1:50.50    1:46.47        
                  50.50     1:46.47 (55.97)                                        
 45 Driesen, Allie      11 SMC-MR               1:45.35    1:50.16        
                  52.96     1:50.16 (57.20)                                        
 46 Carr, Sarah A       11 COND-MR              1:57.50    1:51.43        
 47 Weitzen, Shana      11 SMC-MR               1:48.08    1:53.77        
                  54.29     1:53.77 (59.48)                                        
 48 Toll, Penelope      11 CFB-MR               1:58.08    1:54.49        
                  53.18   1:54.49 (1:01.31)                                        
 49 Thompson, Erin S    11 Barracudas-MR        1:51.71    1:56.56        
                  52.39   1:56.56 (1:04.17)                                        
 50 Thakur, Kerishma    11 COND-MR              2:00.14    2:02.41        
                  56.30   2:02.41 (1:06.11)                                        
 51 Jackman, Anayah     11 Barracudas-MR        2:10.34    2:07.65        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR            1:32.75    1:28.86 SILV   
                  42.31     1:28.86 (46.55)                                        
  2 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR              1:33.58    1:30.29 SILV   
                  41.88     1:30.29 (48.41)                                        
  3 Tillmann, Valentin  12 Empire-MR            1:37.33    1:31.35 SILV   
                  42.12     1:31.35 (49.23)                                        
 -- Galpotthawela, Myt  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.87         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:55.99  JO
              3:15.99  SILV
              3:16.00  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:16.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR              3:25.92    3:16.34         20  
                  44.81     1:36.01 (51.20)     2:26.84 (50.83)     3:16.34 (49.50)
  2 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:31.92    3:17.62         17  
                  46.05     1:36.81 (50.76)     2:27.23 (50.42)     3:17.62 (50.39)
  3 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR              3:17.29    3:19.29         16  
                  45.38     1:36.53 (51.15)     2:29.92 (53.39)     3:19.29 (49.37)
  4 Prybylski, Anna     12 CFJV-MR              3:17.16    3:21.30         15  
                  42.93     1:34.64 (51.71)     2:28.18 (53.54)     3:21.30 (53.12)
  5 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR              3:25.37    3:21.63         14  
                  42.53     1:34.53 (52.00)     2:28.54 (54.01)     3:21.63 (53.09)
  6 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:23.18    3:26.39         13  
                  47.62     1:40.34 (52.72)     2:34.25 (53.91)     3:26.39 (52.14)
  7 Donaldson, Savanna  11 Barracudas-MR        3:24.04    3:26.76         12  
                  44.94     1:37.81 (52.87)   3:26.76 (1:48.95)                    
  8 Dillon, Grace       11 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:31.11         11  
                  45.83     1:39.32 (53.49)     2:37.45 (58.13)     3:31.11 (53.66)
  9 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR              3:28.30    3:35.50          9  
                  47.91     1:45.72 (57.81)     2:41.89 (56.17)     3:35.50 (53.61)
 10 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR              3:38.15    3:35.97          7  
                  49.40     1:44.61 (55.21)     2:42.25 (57.64)     3:35.97 (53.72)
 11 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:38.05          6  
                  46.89     1:43.03 (56.14)     2:41.54 (58.51)     3:38.05 (56.51)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fountain, Isabella  12 COND-MR              3:18.42    3:08.70 SILV   
                  40.19     1:28.37 (48.18)     2:19.54 (51.17)     3:08.70 (49.16)
  2 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR              3:16.09    3:10.42 SILV   
                  42.86     1:30.93 (48.07)     2:20.86 (49.93)     3:10.42 (49.56)
  3 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR              3:20.12    3:12.78 SILV   
                  42.33     1:31.29 (48.96)     2:22.59 (51.30)     3:12.78 (50.19)
  4 Furniss, Ella B     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:19.47    3:14.21 SILV   
                  44.13     1:34.13 (50.00)     2:24.39 (50.26)     3:14.21 (49.82)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
                35.70  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 35.70
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR                36.51      36.20         20  
  2 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR                37.54      36.68         17  
  3 Kamal, Sarah M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.53      36.73         16  
  4 Hoffman, Taylor     12 SMC-MR                 36.42      36.77         15  
  5 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.46      37.10         14  
  6 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR                 36.78      37.15         13  
  7 Park, Alicia J      12 COND-MR                38.67      37.16         12  
  8 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR                40.05      37.36         11  
  9 Callaghan, Anna     11 CFJV-MR                37.05      37.57          9  
 10 Mourikis, Julia     11 COND-MR                39.82      37.90          7  
 11 Kazibwe, Marie N    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.35      37.99          6  
 12 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.52      38.03          5  
 13 Hayes, Alana S      11 PATS-MR                39.40      38.25          4  
 14 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.69      38.49          3  
 15 Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR              38.50      38.62          2  
 16 May, Kailen         11 SMC-MR                 38.22      38.70          1  
 17 Wedlick, Elly       11 NYSA-MR                37.26      38.75        
 18 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR                36.87      39.19        
 19 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.00      39.76        
 20 Scanlon-Young, Sop  12 COND-MR                40.09      39.98        
 21 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR                 39.28      40.00        
 22 Donaldson, Savanna  11 Barracudas-MR          42.60      40.26        
 23 Giaever, Mia F      11 NYSA-MR              1:12.01      40.62        
 24 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.94      40.78        
 25 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR              39.67      41.20        
 26 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR                41.59      41.26        
 27 Adorable, Kylie A   12 COND-MR                46.53      41.65        
 28 Carolan, Emma M     11 NYSA-MR                53.26      41.79        
 29 Pittignano, Kate M  11 COND-MR                46.02      42.25        
 30 Thakur, Kerishma    11 COND-MR                47.25      42.73        
 31 Abrams, Anna M      11 PATS-MR                47.23      43.79        
 32 Laurenceau, Alyssa  10 FAST-MR                39.62      44.45        
 33 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                  43.88      45.20        
 34 Minozzi, Marissa L  11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.86      45.56        
 35 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR                55.91      46.19        
 36 Thompson, Erin S    11 Barracudas-MR          49.61      46.57        
 37 Driesen, Allie      11 SMC-MR                 45.97      46.75        
 38 Darrell, Moni G     12 COND-MR                57.65      47.25        
 39 Evans, Amelia J     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.39      47.30        
 40 Park, Jessica B     11 COND-MR                48.94      47.33        
 41 Dillon, Grace       11 CFJV-MR                43.84      49.13        
 42 Jackman, Anayah     11 Barracudas-MR          58.29      49.53        
 43 Signorile, Jenna    12 CFJV-MR                51.59      49.63        
 44 Weitzen, Shana      11 SMC-MR                 52.51      50.13        
 45 Kawai, Julia F      11 Empire-MR              48.79      50.90        
 46 Gwozdz, Veronika I  12 COND-MR                53.90      51.30        
 47 Shpak, Olivia G     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.65      52.47        
 48 Soares, Justina M   11 FAST-MR              1:13.43    1:08.43        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR                36.68      34.27 SILV   
  2 Mugno, Elena R      12 Empire-MR              36.60      34.59 SILV   
  3 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR                37.13      35.15 SILV   
  4 Kelly, Colleen      11 CFJV-MR                36.93      35.40 SILV   
 -- Belmar, Ayanna F    12 FAST-MR                43.48         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gottlieb, Samantha  11 Empire-MR              45.69         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Carr, Sarah A       11 COND-MR                59.96         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Galpotthawela, Myt  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.13         NS        
 -- Toll, Penelope      11 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
              1:26.20  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:26.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.50    1:26.99         20  
                  40.27     1:26.99 (46.72)                                        
  2 Wu, Katherine A     12 COND-MR              1:32.29    1:27.67         17  
                  40.35     1:27.67 (47.32)                                        
  3 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.68    1:27.77         16  
                  40.96     1:27.77 (46.81)                                        
  4 Zhu, Kelly H        12 Middies-MR           1:32.32    1:27.84         15  
                  39.88     1:27.84 (47.96)                                        
  5 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR            1:27.78    1:28.36         14  
                  40.78     1:28.36 (47.58)                                        
  6 Uspenskaya, Sasha   11 COND-MR              1:29.18    1:29.25         13  
                  42.09     1:29.25 (47.16)                                        
  7 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.88    1:30.78         12  
                  40.27     1:30.78 (50.51)                                        
  8 Callaghan, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              1:31.41    1:30.91         11  
                  39.89     1:30.91 (51.02)                                        
  9 Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR            1:31.69    1:32.95          9  
                  41.02     1:32.95 (51.93)                                        
 10 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.82    1:33.53          7  
                  41.73     1:33.53 (51.80)                                        
 11 Adorable, Kylie A   12 COND-MR              1:38.13    1:33.55          6  
                  43.29     1:33.55 (50.26)                                        
 12 Pittignano, Kate M  11 COND-MR              1:32.43    1:35.17          5  
                  45.75     1:35.17 (49.42)                                        
 13 Scanlon-Young, Sop  12 COND-MR              1:41.26    1:36.59          4  
                  42.58     1:36.59 (54.01)                                        
 14 Castaneda, Stephan  11 FAST-MR              1:54.46    1:36.66          3  
                  43.96     1:36.66 (52.70)                                        
 15 Thakur, Kerishma    11 COND-MR              1:56.89    1:42.20          2  
                  45.57     1:42.20 (56.63)                                        
 16 Laurenceau, Alyssa  10 FAST-MR              1:45.58    1:43.06          1  
                  46.85     1:43.06 (56.21)                                        
 17 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR              1:49.38    1:44.54        
                  45.90     1:44.54 (58.64)                                        
 18 Park, Jessica B     11 COND-MR              1:54.91    1:46.03        
                  50.30     1:46.03 (55.73)                                        
 19 Shpak, Olivia G     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.23    1:58.27        
                  55.56   1:58.27 (1:02.71)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mugno, Elena R      12 Empire-MR            1:27.62    1:17.15 SILV   
                  35.13     1:17.15 (42.02)                                        
  2 Jaeger, Caroline O  12 PATS-MR              1:27.65    1:20.76 SILV   
                  36.16     1:20.76 (44.60)                                        
  3 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR              1:26.67    1:22.17 SILV   
                  36.55     1:22.17 (45.62)                                        
  4 Kamal, Sarah M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.38    1:23.30 SILV   
                  38.51     1:23.30 (44.79)                                        
  5 Kelly, Colleen      11 CFJV-MR              1:26.28    1:24.30 SILV   
                  37.45     1:24.30 (46.85)                                        
  6 Hoffman, Taylor     12 SMC-MR               1:27.56    1:24.71 SILV   
                  39.24     1:24.71 (45.47)                                        
  7 Mourikis, Julia     11 COND-MR              1:27.04    1:24.72 SILV   
                  37.97     1:24.72 (46.75)                                        
  8 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR              1:29.05    1:24.90 SILV   
                  39.06     1:24.90 (45.84)                                        
  9 Tavlarakis, Christ  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.73    1:25.53 SILV   
                  37.51     1:25.53 (48.02)                                        
 -- Hill, Arissa A      11 Middies-MR           1:47.91         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.13                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO
              2:55.99  SILV
              2:56.00  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:56.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 DA-MR                2:55.99    2:53.26 SILV    20  
                  38.18     1:22.69 (44.51)     2:09.87 (47.18)     2:53.26 (43.39)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR            3:12.41    3:01.14         20  
                  38.34     1:26.03 (47.69)     2:14.85 (48.82)     3:01.14 (46.29)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tillmann, Valentin  12 Empire-MR            3:03.73    2:52.30 SILV   
                  37.21     1:21.98 (44.77)     2:08.04 (46.06)     2:52.30 (44.26)
  2 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              3:10.00    2:52.65 SILV   
                  37.78     1:22.90 (45.12)     2:08.89 (45.99)     2:52.65 (43.76)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:11.29  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
              1:18.70  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.70
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR              1:19.34    1:18.75         20  
                  36.10     1:18.75 (42.65)                                        
  2 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.62    1:18.81         17  
                  36.91     1:18.81 (41.90)                                        
  3 Furniss, Ella B     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.14    1:19.13         16  
                  36.55     1:19.13 (42.58)                                        
  4 Uspenskaya, Sasha   11 COND-MR              1:24.47    1:19.18         15  
                  36.76     1:19.18 (42.42)                                        
  5 Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR            1:22.35    1:19.31         14  
                  38.15     1:19.31 (41.16)                                        
  6 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR              1:22.80    1:19.33         13  
                  37.30     1:19.33 (42.03)                                        
  7 Cosgrove, Mackenzi  12 CSD-MR               1:26.56    1:19.65         12  
                  35.39     1:19.65 (44.26)                                        
  8 Zhu, Kelly H        12 Middies-MR           1:22.82    1:19.94         11  
                  37.31     1:19.94 (42.63)                                        
  9 Schwartz, Alyssa B  12 Empire-MR            1:25.39    1:20.06          9  
                  37.39     1:20.06 (42.67)                                        
 10 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR              1:21.50    1:20.12          7  
                  36.26     1:20.12 (43.86)                                        
 11 Wedlick, Elly       11 NYSA-MR              1:21.96    1:20.14          6  
                  36.67     1:20.14 (43.47)                                        
 12 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR               1:19.54    1:20.69          5  
                  38.88     1:20.69 (41.81)                                        
 13 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR            1:22.03    1:20.77          4  
                  38.18     1:20.77 (42.59)                                        
 14 Chung, Katherine J  11 COND-MR              1:21.87    1:20.94          3  
                  38.62     1:20.94 (42.32)                                        
 15 Hoffman, Taylor     12 SMC-MR               1:24.42    1:20.96          2  
                  37.85     1:20.96 (43.11)                                        
 16 Laurenceau, Alyssa  10 FAST-MR              1:20.07    1:21.20          1  
                  36.72     1:21.20 (44.48)                                        
 17 Callaghan, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              1:21.29    1:21.31        
                  35.90     1:21.31 (45.41)                                        
 18 Kazibwe, Marie N    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.18    1:21.59        
                  37.57     1:21.59 (44.02)                                        
 19 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR               1:21.72    1:21.73        
                  37.67     1:21.73 (44.06)                                        
 20 Adorable, Kylie A   12 COND-MR              1:22.66    1:21.94        
                  41.09     1:21.94 (40.85)                                        
 21 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR              1:34.33    1:22.02        
                  36.47     1:22.02 (45.55)                                        
 22 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.85    1:22.08        
                  36.69     1:22.08 (45.39)                                        
 23 Davis, Karina C     12 PATS-MR              1:23.52    1:22.24        
                  39.33     1:22.24 (42.91)                                        
 24 Wu, Katherine A     12 COND-MR              1:22.23    1:22.41        
                  36.80     1:22.41 (45.61)                                        
 25 Palmer, Betsy K     11 COND-MR              1:29.37    1:22.55        
                  39.44     1:22.55 (43.11)                                        
 26 Krajovan, Izzy      11 Empire-MR            1:24.85    1:23.19        
                  38.02     1:23.19 (45.17)                                        
 27 Shopovick, Sophia   11 Middies-MR           1:24.65    1:23.47        
                  39.22     1:23.47 (44.25)                                        
 28 Park, Alicia J      12 COND-MR              1:23.09    1:24.07        
                  39.25     1:24.07 (44.82)                                        
 29 Lin, Erica          11 Middies-MR           1:26.92    1:24.11        
                  40.82     1:24.11 (43.29)                                        
 30 Donaldson, Savanna  11 Barracudas-MR        1:27.32    1:24.35        
                  40.75     1:24.35 (43.60)                                        
 31 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.82    1:24.50        
                  38.00     1:24.50 (46.50)                                        
 32 Mourikis, Julia     11 COND-MR              1:28.29    1:25.08        
                  38.69     1:25.08 (46.39)                                        
 33 Brattoli, Ava I     12 Empire-MR            1:31.42    1:26.16        
                  41.76     1:26.16 (44.40)                                        
 34 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR              1:27.40    1:26.29        
                  40.57     1:26.29 (45.72)                                        
 35 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                1:26.67    1:26.62        
                  40.71     1:26.62 (45.91)                                        
 36 Silver, Lauryn O    12 Middies-MR           1:27.09    1:27.10        
                  41.37     1:27.10 (45.73)                                        
 37 Park, Jessica B     11 COND-MR              1:37.15    1:27.18        
                  40.57     1:27.18 (46.61)                                        
 38 Hill, Arissa A      11 Middies-MR           1:31.69    1:27.69        
                  41.06     1:27.69 (46.63)                                        
 39 Dillon, Grace       11 CFJV-MR              1:29.57    1:28.46        
                  44.45     1:28.46 (44.01)                                        
 40 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.27    1:28.47        
                  40.92     1:28.47 (47.55)                                        
 41 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.62    1:29.16        
                  41.75     1:29.16 (47.41)                                        
 42 Ashley, Rachel      11 CFJV-MR              1:39.36    1:29.27        
                  39.52     1:29.27 (49.75)                                        
 43 Rosenblatt, Nikki   11 COND-MR              1:30.66    1:29.69        
                  42.03     1:29.69 (47.66)                                        
 44 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              1:29.25    1:29.94        
                  44.25     1:29.94 (45.69)                                        
 45 Minozzi, Marissa L  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.40    1:30.15        
                  42.20     1:30.15 (47.95)                                        
 46 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  11 Empire-MR            1:32.27    1:31.09        
                  43.51     1:31.09 (47.58)                                        
 47 Thakur, Kerishma    11 COND-MR              1:42.97    1:32.58        
                  44.18     1:32.58 (48.40)                                        
 48 Grizzaffi, Carly    11 SMC-MR               1:35.63    1:33.01        
                  42.24     1:33.01 (50.77)                                        
 49 Kawai, Julia F      11 Empire-MR            1:46.23    1:33.26        
                  44.16     1:33.26 (49.10)                                        
 50 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR              1:33.85    1:34.04        
                  44.43     1:34.04 (49.61)                                        
 51 Signorile, Jenna    12 CFJV-MR              1:39.53    1:34.36        
                  44.62     1:34.36 (49.74)                                        
 52 Thompson, Erin S    11 Barracudas-MR        1:40.78    1:34.48        
                  43.90     1:34.48 (50.58)                                        
 53 VanDermark, Hae K   12 Barracudas-MR        1:37.12    1:34.84        
                  43.69     1:34.84 (51.15)                                        
 54 Driesen, Allie      11 SMC-MR               1:36.82    1:35.34        
                  44.17     1:35.34 (51.17)                                        
 55 Weitzen, Shana      11 SMC-MR               1:37.57    1:38.92        
                  45.73     1:38.92 (53.19)                                        
 56 Belitz, Devyn       11 CFJV-MR              1:42.13    1:41.42        
                  49.56     1:41.42 (51.86)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR              1:19.33    1:13.98 SILV   
                  32.69     1:13.98 (41.29)                                        
  2 Takiguchi, Sara K   12 COND-MR              1:20.69    1:16.01 SILV   
                  34.55     1:16.01 (41.46)                                        
  3 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.70    1:16.43 SILV   
                  34.54     1:16.43 (41.89)                                        
  4 Kamal, Sarah M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.98    1:16.71 SILV   
                  37.79     1:16.71 (38.92)                                        
  5 Weisglass, Rachel   12 Empire-MR            1:19.72    1:16.87 SILV   
                  35.05     1:16.87 (41.82)                                        
  6 Kelly, Colleen      11 CFJV-MR              1:20.65    1:17.08 SILV   
                  36.54     1:17.08 (40.54)                                        
  7 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR              1:19.22    1:17.28 SILV   
                  34.89     1:17.28 (42.39)                                        
  8 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR              1:19.10    1:17.50 SILV   
                  35.10     1:17.50 (42.40)                                        
  9 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  12 DA-MR                1:19.46    1:17.57 SILV   
                  35.40     1:17.57 (42.17)                                        
 10 Prybylski, Anna     12 CFJV-MR              1:20.92    1:17.62 SILV   
                  34.44     1:17.62 (43.18)                                        
 11 Remigio, Madison L  12 COND-MR              1:21.32    1:18.60 SILV   
                  35.74     1:18.60 (42.86)                                        
 -- Soares, Justina M   11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.49  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
              2:48.10  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:48.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Furniss, Ella B     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.92    2:50.04         20  
                  36.56     1:19.80 (43.24)     2:10.43 (50.63)     2:50.04 (39.61)
  2 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.39    2:50.49         17  
                  39.67     1:22.51 (42.84)     2:14.19 (51.68)     2:50.49 (36.30)
  3 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR              2:49.34    2:51.18         16  
                  36.12     1:19.09 (42.97)     2:11.38 (52.29)     2:51.18 (39.80)
  4 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR              2:53.96    2:52.39         15  
                  36.44     1:21.36 (44.92)     2:13.98 (52.62)     2:52.39 (38.41)
  5 Prybylski, Anna     12 CFJV-MR              2:51.24    2:52.83         14  
                  35.71     1:19.90 (44.19)     2:12.15 (52.25)     2:52.83 (40.68)
  6 Wedlick, Elly       11 NYSA-MR              2:51.43    2:56.17         13  
                  38.86     1:23.10 (44.24)     2:16.42 (53.32)     2:56.17 (39.75)
  7 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR            2:48.29    2:57.05         12  
                  41.77     1:25.59 (43.82)     2:17.76 (52.17)     2:57.05 (39.29)
  8 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.72    2:57.83         11  
                  39.28     1:23.53 (44.25)     2:18.32 (54.79)     2:57.83 (39.51)
  9 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:59.62    3:01.92          9  
                  40.70     1:25.33 (44.63)     2:19.50 (54.17)     3:01.92 (42.42)
 10 Palmer, Betsy K     11 COND-MR              3:09.14    3:02.09          7  
                  39.83     1:27.29 (47.46)     2:22.76 (55.47)     3:02.09 (39.33)
 11 Antman, Julieta M   12 PATS-MR              3:14.13    3:03.73          6  
                  41.61     1:30.01 (48.40)     2:22.87 (52.86)     3:03.73 (40.86)
 12 Callaghan, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              2:56.72    3:03.95          5  
                  39.85     1:26.19 (46.34)     2:24.35 (58.16)     3:03.95 (39.60)
 13 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR              3:11.45    3:04.47          4  
                  42.50     1:30.00 (47.50)     2:21.33 (51.33)     3:04.47 (43.14)
 14 Mourikis, Julia     11 COND-MR              3:09.28    3:04.86          3  
                  39.17     1:26.87 (47.70)     2:23.68 (56.81)     3:04.86 (41.18)
 15 Shopovick, Sophia   11 Middies-MR           3:05.19    3:05.57          2  
                  39.77     1:26.92 (47.15)     2:24.16 (57.24)     3:05.57 (41.41)
 16 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  11 Empire-MR            3:45.53    3:07.21          1  
                  46.95     1:33.27 (46.32)     2:24.68 (51.41)     3:07.21 (42.53)
 17 Ashley, Rachel      11 CFJV-MR              3:26.38    3:10.72        
                  44.21     1:29.29 (45.08)     2:27.97 (58.68)     3:10.72 (42.75)
 18 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              3:10.68    3:14.12        
                  44.24     1:34.92 (50.68)     2:32.03 (57.11)     3:14.12 (42.09)
 19 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR              3:23.55    3:21.25        
                  48.48     1:37.23 (48.75)     2:34.80 (57.57)     3:21.25 (46.45)
 20 Thakur, Kerishma    11 COND-MR              3:54.07    3:29.78        
                  44.69     1:37.74 (53.05)   3:29.78 (1:52.04)                    
 -- Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.16         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  37.73     1:24.32 (46.59)     2:20.03 (55.71)          DQ (38.08)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tillmann, Valentin  12 Empire-MR            2:49.79    2:43.25 SILV   
                  34.21     1:15.87 (41.66)     2:06.77 (50.90)     2:43.25 (36.48)
  2 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.41    2:45.07 SILV   
                  38.84     1:17.62 (38.78)     2:10.45 (52.83)     2:45.07 (34.62)
  3 Zhu, Kelly H        12 Middies-MR           2:51.39    2:46.26 SILV   
                  37.49     1:18.29 (40.80)     2:07.25 (48.96)     2:46.26 (39.01)
  4 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 DA-MR                2:52.38    2:46.40 SILV   
                  36.76     1:21.20 (44.44)     2:08.47 (47.27)     2:46.40 (37.93)
  5 Remigio, Madison L  12 COND-MR              2:49.12    2:47.02 SILV   
                  35.21     1:17.01 (41.80)     2:09.09 (52.08)     2:47.02 (37.93)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                28.79  SILV
                28.80  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Sgaglio, Hannah     14 CFJV-MR                28.86      29.03         20  
  2 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR                29.41      29.07         17  
  3 Gebhardt, Rose      14 Empire-MR              29.75      29.16         16  
  4 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR                 29.15      29.18         15  
  5 Pastor, Selena      13 CSD-MR                 29.73      29.33         14  
  6 Lane, Caitlin M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.10      29.43         13  
  7 O'Brien, Megan A    14 NYSA-MR                31.01      29.87         12  
  8 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.05      30.03         11  
  9 Notis, Dahlia J     14 CFJV-MR                29.66      30.05          9  
 10 Chan, Rachel H      13 Middies-MR             31.77      30.17          7  
 11 Lee, Evelyn B       13 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.35      30.21          6  
 12 Shopovick, Olivia   13 Middies-MR             30.23      30.33          5  
 13 Behbehani, Iman     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.25      30.46          4  
 14 Morris, Emily G     14 Silver Streaks-MR      29.22      30.51          3  
 15 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR                31.57      30.68          2  
 16 Christensen, Marce  13 CSD-MR                 32.24      30.75          1  
 17 DeMarco, Paige E    14 DA-MR                  31.06      30.78        
 18 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR                31.61      31.12        
 19 Bayer, Cally        14 Middies-MR             32.12      31.15        
 20 Reyna, Margaux      13 Middies-MR             31.03      31.20        
 21 Schiavi, Guilia     14 PATS-MR                29.40      31.52        
 22 Jung, Grace         14 FAST-MR                31.48      31.73        
 23 Mark, Meaghan       13 CFJV-MR                30.52      31.81        
 24 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR              31.74      31.87        
 25 Quinton, Victoria   14 WSSC-MR                32.36      32.02        
 26 Desa, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.01      32.09        
 27 Rivera, Anna C      13 PATS-MR                31.81      32.11        
 28 Noone, Elizabeth G  13 FAST-MR                32.52      32.15        
 29 Salimi, Sana W      13 COND-MR                31.78      32.18        
 30 Cartularo, Madison  14 SMC-MR                 32.15      32.30        
 31 Wilson, Kaitlyn R   13 WSSC-MR                30.16      32.35        
 32 Gougelmann, Amanda  13 Empire-MR              32.03      32.43        
 33 Vogel, Morgan       14 SMC-MR                 32.61      32.83        
 34 Meier, MaryBeth X   13 PATS-MR                37.66      33.54        
 35 Cherciu-Stancov, A  14 CFJV-MR                34.39      33.71        
 36 Penha, Sachi C      13 FAST-MR                33.83      33.72        
 37 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR                33.50      33.88        
 38 Begley, Molly       13 SMC-MR                 33.84      34.24        
 39 McClay, Catherine   13 CFJV-MR                33.69      35.29        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Farrelly, Clare M   14 COND-MR                28.80      28.20 SILV   
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
              1:03.10  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:03.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              1:04.22    1:03.27         20  
                  30.41     1:03.27 (32.86)                                        
  2 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR               1:04.82    1:03.48         17  
                  31.02     1:03.48 (32.46)                                        
  3 Farrelly, Clare M   14 COND-MR              1:03.44    1:04.67         16  
                  31.04     1:04.67 (33.63)                                        
  4 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.39    1:05.04         15  
                  31.76     1:05.04 (33.28)                                        
  5 Choksi, Nikita S    14 Middies-MR           1:08.47    1:05.13         14  
                  31.44     1:05.13 (33.69)                                        
  6 Green, Mikayla B    14 Middies-MR           1:04.15    1:05.54         13  
                  30.08     1:05.54 (35.46)                                        
  7 Washington, Michel  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.24    1:05.78         12  
                  31.89     1:05.78 (33.89)                                        
  8 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            1:03.40    1:06.06         11  
                  31.22     1:06.06 (34.84)                                        
  9 O'Brien, Megan A    14 NYSA-MR              1:11.26    1:06.07          9  
                  31.70     1:06.07 (34.37)                                        
 10 Christensen, Marce  13 CSD-MR               1:11.01    1:06.40          7  
                  31.91     1:06.40 (34.49)                                        
 11 Pastor, Selena      13 CSD-MR               1:10.67    1:06.63          6  
                  32.27     1:06.63 (34.36)                                        
 12 Behbehani, Iman     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.06    1:06.69          5  
                  32.78     1:06.69 (33.91)                                        
 13 Chan, Rachel H      13 Middies-MR           1:09.64    1:06.84          4  
                  31.96     1:06.84 (34.88)                                        
 14 Notis, Dahlia J     14 CFJV-MR              1:06.92    1:07.05          3  
                  31.93     1:07.05 (35.12)                                        
 15 Morris, Emily G     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.68    1:07.36          2  
                  32.12     1:07.36 (35.24)                                        
 16 DeMarco, Paige E    14 DA-MR                1:08.62    1:07.39          1  
                  31.75     1:07.39 (35.64)                                        
 17 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR              1:09.47    1:08.45        
                  32.43     1:08.45 (36.02)                                        
 18 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              1:08.68    1:08.53        
                  33.15     1:08.53 (35.38)                                        
 19 Madsen, Jennifer L  13 WSSC-MR              1:04.16    1:08.95        
                  31.58     1:08.95 (37.37)                                        
 20 Shopovick, Olivia   13 Middies-MR           1:10.94    1:08.97        
                  32.65     1:08.97 (36.32)                                        
 21 Cartularo, Madison  14 SMC-MR               1:09.60    1:09.34        
                  32.82     1:09.34 (36.52)                                        
 22 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            1:09.83    1:09.38        
                  33.31     1:09.38 (36.07)                                        
 23 Giannelli, Sophia   14 SMC-MR               1:09.80    1:09.56        
                  33.50     1:09.56 (36.06)                                        
 24 Noone, Elizabeth G  13 FAST-MR              1:12.76    1:09.88        
                  34.21     1:09.88 (35.67)                                        
 25 Mark, Meaghan       13 CFJV-MR              1:07.21    1:10.16        
                  33.72     1:10.16 (36.44)                                        
 26 Salimi, Sana W      13 COND-MR              1:09.73    1:10.27        
                  33.38     1:10.27 (36.89)                                        
 27 Lee, Evelyn B       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.56    1:10.33        
                  33.23     1:10.33 (37.10)                                        
 28 Jung, Grace         14 FAST-MR              1:10.26    1:11.10        
                  33.95     1:11.10 (37.15)                                        
 29 Reyna, Margaux      13 Middies-MR           1:11.56    1:11.31        
                  33.41     1:11.31 (37.90)                                        
 30 Gougelmann, Amanda  13 Empire-MR            1:15.08    1:11.83        
                  34.26     1:11.83 (37.57)                                        
 31 Nowak, Ruth I       14 WSSC-MR              1:10.34    1:11.91        
                  34.26     1:11.91 (37.65)                                        
 32 Galeano, Sam R      13 CSD-MR               1:20.67    1:11.98        
                  34.63     1:11.98 (37.35)                                        
 33 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              1:16.66    1:12.43        
                  34.99     1:12.43 (37.44)                                        
 34 Desa, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.37    1:12.48        
                  34.13     1:12.48 (38.35)                                        
 35 Daniel, Alexis      13 Middies-MR           1:10.29    1:12.65        
                  35.65     1:12.65 (37.00)                                        
 36 Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR              1:15.11    1:14.79        
                  35.19     1:14.79 (39.60)                                        
 37 Begley, Molly       13 SMC-MR               1:17.96    1:15.70        
                  36.45     1:15.70 (39.25)                                        
 38 Kelly, Christi M    13 COND-MR              1:13.77    1:16.68        
                  36.38     1:16.68 (40.30)                                        
 39 Cherciu-Stancov, A  14 CFJV-MR              1:16.38    1:18.08        
                  38.12     1:18.08 (39.96)                                        
 40 Terilli, Elizabeth  14 SMC-MR               1:17.00    1:19.18        
 41 Arlotta, Kristie E  13 COND-MR              1:24.41    1:26.63        
                  41.18     1:26.63 (45.45)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Seck, Fatima B      13 Empire-MR            1:03.44    1:02.02 SILV   
                  29.36     1:02.02 (32.66)                                        
  2 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              1:03.50    1:02.37 SILV   
                  29.65     1:02.37 (32.72)                                        
  3 Sgaglio, Hannah     14 CFJV-MR              1:03.33    1:02.60 SILV   
                  30.10     1:02.60 (32.50)                                        
 -- Cartularo, Morgan   14 SMC-MR               1:08.33         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Georgiou, Joanna    14 Middies-MR           1:06.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
              2:17.00  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:17.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              2:23.73    2:17.78         20  
                  31.42     1:07.11 (35.69)     1:42.89 (35.78)     2:17.78 (34.89)
  2 Seck, Fatima B      13 Empire-MR            2:27.24    2:17.93         17  
                  29.44     1:03.77 (34.33)     1:41.11 (37.34)     2:17.93 (36.82)
  3 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR              2:17.58    2:18.38         16  
                  31.37     1:06.31 (34.94)     1:41.87 (35.56)     2:18.38 (36.51)
  4 Sgaglio, Hannah     14 CFJV-MR              2:21.26    2:18.70         15  
                  31.13     1:06.13 (35.00)     1:43.40 (37.27)     2:18.70 (35.30)
  5 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            2:17.24    2:20.21         14  
                  30.92     1:05.33 (34.41)     1:42.19 (36.86)     2:20.21 (38.02)
  6 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.58    2:20.57         13  
                  31.87     1:07.37 (35.50)     1:44.51 (37.14)     2:20.57 (36.06)
  7 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:21.08         12  
                  30.14     1:04.75 (34.61)     1:42.42 (37.67)     2:21.08 (38.66)
  8 Farrelly, Clare M   14 COND-MR              2:20.92    2:22.40         11  
                  31.96     1:08.11 (36.15)     1:46.07 (37.96)     2:22.40 (36.33)
  9 Lane, Caitlin M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.95    2:23.46          9  
                  32.12     1:07.98 (35.86)     1:45.80 (37.82)     2:23.46 (37.66)
 10 Chan, Rachel H      13 Middies-MR           2:26.67    2:23.49          7  
                  32.61     1:08.48 (35.87)     1:46.31 (37.83)     2:23.49 (37.18)
 11 Green, Mikayla B    14 Middies-MR           2:23.13    2:24.59          6  
                  31.99     1:08.43 (36.44)     1:46.36 (37.93)     2:24.59 (38.23)
 12 DeMarco, Paige E    14 DA-MR                2:26.64    2:24.64          5  
                  32.64     1:08.93 (36.29)     1:47.45 (38.52)     2:24.64 (37.19)
 13 Pastor, Selena      13 CSD-MR               2:24.49    2:24.74          4  
                  31.91     1:08.27 (36.36)     1:46.70 (38.43)     2:24.74 (38.04)
 14 Behbehani, Iman     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.47    2:25.01          3  
                  34.01     1:10.69 (36.68)     1:48.60 (37.91)     2:25.01 (36.41)
 15 Choksi, Nikita S    14 Middies-MR           2:32.82    2:25.26          2  
                  33.30     1:09.72 (36.42)     1:47.93 (38.21)     2:25.26 (37.33)
 16 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            2:27.01    2:25.48          1  
                  33.33     1:10.43 (37.10)     1:48.63 (38.20)     2:25.48 (36.85)
 17 Siegel, Lucy        14 SMC-MR               2:22.62    2:26.30        
                  33.09     1:10.41 (37.32)     1:48.75 (38.34)     2:26.30 (37.55)
 18 Washington, Michel  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.46    2:26.66        
                  32.59     1:09.78 (37.19)     1:48.47 (38.69)     2:26.66 (38.19)
 19 Morris, Emily G     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.65    2:27.45        
                  32.31     1:09.62 (37.31)     1:48.32 (38.70)     2:27.45 (39.13)
 20 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              2:31.50    2:29.03        
                  33.40     1:11.97 (38.57)     1:51.20 (39.23)     2:29.03 (37.83)
 21 Christensen, Marce  13 CSD-MR               2:48.04    2:29.74        
                  33.85     1:11.90 (38.05)     1:51.09 (39.19)     2:29.74 (38.65)
 22 Notis, Dahlia J     14 CFJV-MR              2:31.66    2:32.23        
                  33.29     1:12.00 (38.71)     1:53.00 (41.00)     2:32.23 (39.23)
 23 Mark, Meaghan       13 CFJV-MR              2:31.35    2:32.63        
                  33.19     1:11.52 (38.33)     1:53.30 (41.78)     2:32.63 (39.33)
 24 Gougelmann, Amanda  13 Empire-MR            2:37.29    2:33.47        
                  33.57     1:13.20 (39.63)     1:55.38 (42.18)     2:33.47 (38.09)
 25 Shopovick, Olivia   13 Middies-MR           2:36.22    2:33.76        
                  32.20     1:10.14 (37.94)     1:51.52 (41.38)     2:33.76 (42.24)
 26 Daniel, Alexis      13 Middies-MR           2:39.25    2:34.09        
                  34.81     1:12.48 (37.67)     1:53.11 (40.63)     2:34.09 (40.98)
 26 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR           2:30.34    2:34.09        
                  34.29     1:14.43 (40.14)     1:55.00 (40.57)     2:34.09 (39.09)
 28 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR              2:44.18    2:34.10        
                  33.38     1:12.57 (39.19)     1:54.07 (41.50)     2:34.10 (40.03)
 29 Salimi, Sana W      13 COND-MR              2:37.26    2:34.41        
                  33.72     1:12.33 (38.61)     1:53.82 (41.49)     2:34.41 (40.59)
 30 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              2:42.25    2:35.62        
                  34.43     1:13.01 (38.58)     1:54.45 (41.44)     2:35.62 (41.17)
 31 Lee, Evelyn B       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.70    2:37.08        
                  33.15     1:12.83 (39.68)     1:55.37 (42.54)     2:37.08 (41.71)
 32 Desa, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.63    2:40.22        
                  35.56     1:15.63 (40.07)     1:57.83 (42.20)     2:40.22 (42.39)
 33 Coen, Jenn R        13 Empire-MR            2:31.71    2:41.40        
                  34.99     1:15.89 (40.90)     1:58.63 (42.74)     2:41.40 (42.77)
 34 Galeano, Sam R      13 CSD-MR               2:45.91    2:41.99        
                  36.98     1:18.33 (41.35)     2:00.38 (42.05)     2:41.99 (41.61)
 35 Kelly, Christi M    13 COND-MR              2:37.07    2:43.03        
                  36.64     1:18.80 (42.16)     2:03.06 (44.26)     2:43.03 (39.97)
 36 Terilli, Elizabeth  14 SMC-MR               2:48.23    2:47.21        
                  38.25     1:21.29 (43.04)     2:04.75 (43.46)     2:47.21 (42.46)
 37 Cherciu-Stancov, A  14 CFJV-MR              2:55.96    2:48.96        
                  38.42     1:22.08 (43.66)     2:08.32 (46.24)     2:48.96 (40.64)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Georgiou, Joanna    14 Middies-MR           2:26.71         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:35.99  JO
              5:50.59  SILV
              5:50.60  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:50.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 DiBianco, Brianna   14 MWSC-MR              5:59.78    5:51.77         20  
                  29.87     1:02.97 (33.10)     1:38.00 (35.03)     2:13.79 (35.79)
        2:50.23 (36.44)     3:26.94 (36.71)     4:04.03 (37.09)     4:40.32 (36.29)
        5:17.32 (37.00)     5:51.77 (34.45)                                        
  2 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR              5:50.72    6:00.88         17  
                  29.83     1:02.30 (32.47)     1:36.75 (34.45)     2:12.35 (35.60)
        2:49.22 (36.87)     3:27.38 (38.16)     4:06.00 (38.62)     4:45.25 (39.25)
        5:24.01 (38.76)     6:00.88 (36.87)                                        
  3 Gebhardt, Rose      14 Empire-MR            6:03.86    6:04.05         16  
                  31.37     1:06.43 (35.06)     1:43.15 (36.72)     2:20.34 (37.19)
        2:57.65 (37.31)     3:34.84 (37.19)     4:12.52 (37.68)     4:50.01 (37.49)
        5:27.84 (37.83)     6:04.05 (36.21)                                        
  4 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:01.64    6:05.35         15  
                  30.82     1:06.16 (35.34)     1:42.96 (36.80)     2:20.29 (37.33)
        2:58.22 (37.93)     3:36.07 (37.85)     4:14.62 (38.55)     4:52.69 (38.07)
        5:30.01 (37.32)     6:05.35 (35.34)                                        
  5 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              6:17.63    6:08.79         14  
                  31.71     1:07.52 (35.81)     1:44.85 (37.33)     2:22.23 (37.38)
        3:00.18 (37.95)     3:38.45 (38.27)     4:16.49 (38.04)     4:55.62 (39.13)
        5:33.19 (37.57)     6:08.79 (35.60)                                        
  6 Hricay, Morgan J    13 Empire-MR            6:30.49    6:10.73         13  
                  30.69     1:07.26 (36.57)     1:45.66 (38.40)     2:23.95 (38.29)
        3:02.63 (38.68)     3:40.82 (38.19)     4:19.14 (38.32)     4:57.10 (37.96)
        5:35.30 (38.20)     6:10.73 (35.43)                                        
  7 Chan, Rachel H      13 Middies-MR           6:28.00    6:12.55         12  
                  32.73     1:09.25 (36.52)     1:46.88 (37.63)     2:25.36 (38.48)
        3:04.13 (38.77)     3:42.50 (38.37)     4:20.83 (38.33)     4:58.61 (37.78)
        5:36.37 (37.76)     6:12.55 (36.18)                                        
  8 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:20.54    6:14.25         11  
                  32.57     1:08.60 (36.03)     1:46.07 (37.47)     2:24.49 (38.42)
        3:02.58 (38.09)     3:41.53 (38.95)     4:20.23 (38.70)     4:58.84 (38.61)
        5:37.45 (38.61)     6:14.25 (36.80)                                        
  9 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            6:26.30    6:18.69          9  
                  33.04     1:10.28 (37.24)     1:48.78 (38.50)     2:27.56 (38.78)
        3:06.29 (38.73)     3:44.85 (38.56)     4:23.71 (38.86)     5:03.08 (39.37)
        5:41.90 (38.82)     6:18.69 (36.79)                                        
 10 Sgaglio, Hannah     14 CFJV-MR              6:28.65    6:20.31          7  
                  31.41     1:08.66 (37.25)     1:47.37 (38.71)     2:26.64 (39.27)
        3:06.68 (40.04)     3:45.65 (38.97)     4:25.61 (39.96)     5:06.24 (40.63)
        5:45.85 (39.61)     6:20.31 (34.46)                                        
 11 Seck, Fatima B      13 Empire-MR            6:44.82    6:21.76          6  
                  31.94     1:09.56 (37.62)     1:49.04 (39.48)     2:28.66 (39.62)
        3:07.37 (38.71)     3:47.46 (40.09)     4:26.73 (39.27)     5:05.86 (39.13)
        5:45.41 (39.55)     6:21.76 (36.35)                                        
 12 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR              6:19.74    6:25.74          5  
                  32.44     1:08.64 (36.20)     1:46.84 (38.20)     2:25.86 (39.02)
        3:05.55 (39.69)     3:46.23 (40.68)     4:26.48 (40.25)     5:06.79 (40.31)
        5:47.14 (40.35)     6:25.74 (38.60)                                        
 13 Lane, Caitlin M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:25.49    6:28.41          4  
                  32.66     1:10.34 (37.68)     1:49.16 (38.82)     2:28.68 (39.52)
        3:08.53 (39.85)     3:48.50 (39.97)     4:29.36 (40.86)     5:09.15 (39.79)
        5:49.65 (40.50)     6:28.41 (38.76)                                        
 14 Siegel, Lucy        14 SMC-MR               6:41.83    6:30.19          3  
                  33.36     1:10.72 (37.36)     1:50.35 (39.63)     2:29.77 (39.42)
        3:10.22 (40.45)     3:50.53 (40.31)     4:31.33 (40.80)     5:11.86 (40.53)
        5:52.12 (40.26)     6:30.19 (38.07)                                        
 15 Morris, Emily G     14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:20.21    6:30.78          2  
                  32.30     1:09.53 (37.23)     1:48.37 (38.84)     2:28.75 (40.38)
        3:08.85 (40.10)     3:49.38 (40.53)     4:30.99 (41.61)     5:11.56 (40.57)
        5:52.49 (40.93)     6:30.78 (38.29)                                        
 16 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR           6:52.44    6:36.45          0.5
                  34.91     1:15.33 (40.42)     1:55.97 (40.64)     2:37.69 (41.72)
        3:16.82 (39.13)     3:56.45 (39.63)     4:36.62 (40.17)     5:17.19 (40.57)
        5:58.87 (41.68)     6:36.45 (37.58)                                        
 16 Rivera, Anna C      13 PATS-MR              6:39.87    6:36.45          0.5
                  34.04     1:12.59 (38.55)     1:52.35 (39.76)     2:32.11 (39.76)
        3:12.44 (40.33)     3:53.33 (40.89)     4:34.37 (41.04)     5:15.39 (41.02)
        5:55.98 (40.59)     6:36.45 (40.47)                                        
 18 Washington, Michel  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:47.83    6:45.11        
                  33.44     1:11.20 (37.76)     1:52.31 (41.11)     2:33.83 (41.52)
        3:15.68 (41.85)     3:57.77 (42.09)     4:40.57 (42.80)     5:22.87 (42.30)
        6:05.29 (42.42)     6:45.11 (39.82)                                        
 19 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              7:07.12    6:48.96        
                  34.95     1:14.91 (39.96)     1:55.95 (41.04)     2:38.04 (42.09)
        3:21.18 (43.14)     4:03.32 (42.14)     4:45.38 (42.06)     5:28.38 (43.00)
        6:09.17 (40.79)     6:48.96 (39.79)                                        
 20 Giannelli, Sophia   14 SMC-MR               7:04.05    6:50.65        
                  36.31     1:15.85 (39.54)     1:58.57 (42.72)     2:40.27 (41.70)
        3:23.65 (43.38)     4:06.39 (42.74)     4:49.43 (43.04)     5:31.32 (41.89)
        6:12.87 (41.55)     6:50.65 (37.78)                                        
 21 Notis, Dahlia J     14 CFJV-MR              7:00.69    6:51.05        
                  34.69     1:15.08 (40.39)     1:55.33 (40.25)     2:35.78 (40.45)
        3:17.18 (41.40)     3:58.19 (41.01)     4:41.07 (42.88)     5:25.59 (44.52)
        6:10.52 (44.93)     6:51.05 (40.53)                                        
 22 Mark, Meaghan       13 CFJV-MR              6:45.91    6:51.27        
                  34.19     1:12.22 (38.03)     1:53.79 (41.57)     2:36.15 (42.36)
        3:18.56 (42.41)     4:02.02 (43.46)     4:45.65 (43.63)     5:29.64 (43.99)
        6:13.21 (43.57)     6:51.27 (38.06)                                        
 23 Cherciu-Stancov, A  14 CFJV-MR              7:41.03    7:35.21        
                  41.17     1:27.64 (46.47)     2:14.66 (47.02)     3:01.28 (46.62)
        3:49.10 (47.82)     4:34.35 (45.25)     5:21.12 (46.77)     6:07.89 (46.77)
        6:54.40 (46.51)     7:35.21 (40.81)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              6:50.23        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR              6:57.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gougelmann, Amanda  13 Empire-MR            7:17.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
              1:15.30  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:15.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Pastor, Selena      13 CSD-MR               1:15.49    1:15.53         20  
                  36.46     1:15.53 (39.07)                                        
  2 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              1:19.30    1:16.29         17  
                  37.65     1:16.29 (38.64)                                        
  3 Choksi, Nikita S    14 Middies-MR           1:17.51    1:16.33         16  
                  37.87     1:16.33 (38.46)                                        
  4 DeMarco, Paige E    14 DA-MR                1:17.51    1:16.37         15  
                  36.88     1:16.37 (39.49)                                        
  5 Shopovick, Olivia   13 Middies-MR           1:16.28    1:16.73         14  
                  37.14     1:16.73 (39.59)                                        
  6 Chan, Rachel H      13 Middies-MR           1:16.80    1:16.76         13  
                  37.81     1:16.76 (38.95)                                        
  7 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR              1:18.40    1:17.72         12  
                  38.28     1:17.72 (39.44)                                        
  8 Salimi, Sana W      13 COND-MR              1:18.56    1:17.88         11  
                  37.68     1:17.88 (40.20)                                        
  9 Gougelmann, Amanda  13 Empire-MR            1:17.07    1:18.02          9  
                  38.22     1:18.02 (39.80)                                        
 10 Rivera, Anna C      13 PATS-MR              1:21.76    1:19.00          7  
                  38.97     1:19.00 (40.03)                                        
 11 Quinton, Victoria   14 WSSC-MR              1:18.21    1:19.19          6  
                  38.34     1:19.19 (40.85)                                        
 12 Schiavi, Guilia     14 PATS-MR              1:17.15    1:19.83          5  
                  38.63     1:19.83 (41.20)                                        
 13 Jung, Grace         14 FAST-MR              1:22.79    1:19.93          4  
                  39.79     1:19.93 (40.14)                                        
 14 Washington, Michel  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.19    1:19.94          3  
                  39.57     1:19.94 (40.37)                                        
 15 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            1:20.81    1:21.37          2  
                  39.78     1:21.37 (41.59)                                        
 16 Lee, Evelyn B       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.94    1:21.82          1  
                  39.05     1:21.82 (42.77)                                        
 17 Desa, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.98    1:21.97        
                  40.14     1:21.97 (41.83)                                        
 18 Vogel, Morgan       14 SMC-MR               1:23.76    1:23.17        
                  40.90     1:23.17 (42.27)                                        
 19 Cherciu-Stancov, A  14 CFJV-MR              1:22.63    1:23.21        
                  41.09     1:23.21 (42.12)                                        
 20 Christensen, Marce  13 CSD-MR               1:27.05    1:23.43        
                  40.98     1:23.43 (42.45)                                        
 21 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              1:23.31    1:23.90        
                  41.71     1:23.90 (42.19)                                        
 22 Reyna, Margaux      13 Middies-MR           1:26.40    1:24.11        
                  40.69     1:24.11 (43.42)                                        
 23 Noone, Elizabeth G  13 FAST-MR              1:24.01    1:24.97        
                  43.10     1:24.97 (41.87)                                        
 24 Cartularo, Madison  14 SMC-MR               1:24.95    1:25.74        
                  41.19     1:25.74 (44.55)                                        
 25 Begley, Molly       13 SMC-MR               1:25.07    1:26.22        
                  40.76     1:26.22 (45.46)                                        
 26 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR           1:24.25    1:27.69        
                  42.24     1:27.69 (45.45)                                        
 27 Meier, MaryBeth X   13 PATS-MR              1:30.22    1:29.60        
                  42.48     1:29.60 (47.12)                                        
 28 Penha, Sachi C      13 FAST-MR              1:29.03    1:33.56        
                  47.39     1:33.56 (46.17)                                        
 -- McClay, Catherine   13 CFJV-MR              1:33.25         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  46.02          DQ (51.50)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hricay, Morgan J    13 Empire-MR            1:16.42    1:13.68 SILV   
                  36.22     1:13.68 (37.46)                                        
  2 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR              1:17.94    1:14.17 SILV   
                  35.35     1:14.17 (38.82)                                        
 -- Rivera, Kaylen E    14 Barracudas-MR        1:32.13         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
              2:43.00  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:43.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Gougelmann, Amanda  13 Empire-MR            2:44.91    2:45.09         20  
                  38.66     1:20.72 (42.06)     2:03.79 (43.07)     2:45.09 (41.30)
  2 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              2:47.20    2:45.77         17  
                  39.10     1:20.85 (41.75)     2:03.92 (43.07)     2:45.77 (41.85)
  3 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              2:47.52    2:48.12         16  
                  39.58     1:22.62 (43.04)     2:06.31 (43.69)     2:48.12 (41.81)
  4 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            2:46.00    2:48.49         15  
                  38.95     1:21.27 (42.32)     2:05.09 (43.82)     2:48.49 (43.40)
  5 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR              2:47.53    2:49.14         14  
                  38.12     1:20.06 (41.94)     2:04.73 (44.67)     2:49.14 (44.41)
  6 Behbehani, Iman     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.47    2:49.82         13  
                  41.72     1:25.51 (43.79)     2:08.90 (43.39)     2:49.82 (40.92)
  7 Shopovick, Olivia   13 Middies-MR           2:50.06    2:51.09         12  
                  40.18     1:23.62 (43.44)     2:08.03 (44.41)     2:51.09 (43.06)
  8 Mark, Meaghan       13 CFJV-MR              2:47.76    2:51.67         11  
                  39.20     1:23.04 (43.84)     2:09.24 (46.20)     2:51.67 (42.43)
  9 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            2:50.62    2:52.64          9  
                  42.68     1:27.00 (44.32)     2:11.20 (44.20)     2:52.64 (41.44)
 10 Notis, Dahlia J     14 CFJV-MR              2:51.14    2:52.85          7  
                                1:25.00 ( )   2:52.85 (1:27.85)                    
 11 Cherciu-Stancov, A  14 CFJV-MR              2:58.32    2:55.45          6  
                  41.85     1:25.71 (43.86)     2:12.08 (46.37)     2:55.45 (43.37)
 12 Green, Mikayla B    14 Middies-MR           2:46.14    2:56.45          5  
 13 Christensen, Marce  13 CSD-MR               3:01.50    2:57.29          4  
                  41.89     1:26.29 (44.40)     2:12.61 (46.32)     2:57.29 (44.68)
 14 Noone, Elizabeth G  13 FAST-MR              3:03.82    2:57.79          3  
                  44.34     1:29.19 (44.85)     2:15.04 (45.85)     2:57.79 (42.75)
 15 Coen, Jenn R        13 Empire-MR            2:49.59    2:58.16          2  
                  42.01     1:27.26 (45.25)     2:12.59 (45.33)     2:58.16 (45.57)
 16 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              2:59.23    2:59.66          1  
                  41.74     1:27.31 (45.57)     2:14.92 (47.61)     2:59.66 (44.74)
 17 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR           2:57.99    3:03.35        
                  42.60     1:29.37 (46.77)     2:17.43 (48.06)     3:03.35 (45.92)
 18 Galeano, Sam R      13 CSD-MR               3:08.46    3:05.35        
                  43.60     1:30.22 (46.62)     2:18.24 (48.02)     3:05.35 (47.11)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Choksi, Nikita S    14 Middies-MR           2:44.60    2:40.61 SILV   
                  38.26     1:19.32 (41.06)     2:00.47 (41.15)     2:40.61 (40.14)
  2 Pastor, Selena      13 CSD-MR                    NT    2:41.28 SILV   
                  37.44     1:18.14 (40.70)     2:00.13 (41.99)     2:41.28 (41.15)
 -- Giannelli, Sophia   14 SMC-MR               2:44.93         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
              1:23.80  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:23.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR              1:23.00    1:24.63         20  
                  40.47     1:24.63 (44.16)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Seck, Fatima B      13 Empire-MR            1:25.74    1:24.21         20  
                  39.85     1:24.21 (44.36)                                        
  2 Gebhardt, Rose      14 Empire-MR            1:27.66    1:24.48         17  
                  40.04     1:24.48 (44.44)                                        
  3 Washington, Michel  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.94    1:24.55         16  
                  40.33     1:24.55 (44.22)                                        
  4 Lee, Evelyn B       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.19    1:26.13         15  
                  39.95     1:26.13 (46.18)                                        
  5 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              1:26.61    1:26.43         14  
                  40.71     1:26.43 (45.72)                                        
  6 Schiffman, Amara R  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.52    1:26.95         13  
                  41.44     1:26.95 (45.51)                                        
  7 Pastor, Selena      13 CSD-MR               1:40.50    1:27.02         12  
                  41.12     1:27.02 (45.90)                                        
  8 Desa, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.81    1:28.92         11  
                  41.32     1:28.92 (47.60)                                        
  9 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR               1:30.28    1:28.94          9  
                  41.29     1:28.94 (47.65)                                        
 10 Lane, Caitlin M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.59    1:29.22          7  
                  42.29     1:29.22 (46.93)                                        
 11 Farrelly, Clare M   14 COND-MR              1:26.98    1:30.54          6  
                  42.79     1:30.54 (47.75)                                        
 12 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.98    1:31.60          5  
                  43.58     1:31.60 (48.02)                                        
 13 Kelly, Christi M    13 COND-MR              1:32.25    1:34.66          4  
                  43.78     1:34.66 (50.88)                                        
 14 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              1:34.56    1:34.72          3  
                  45.89     1:34.72 (48.83)                                        
 15 Cherciu-Stancov, A  14 CFJV-MR              1:38.53    1:36.04          2  
                  45.62     1:36.04 (50.42)                                        
 16 Nowak, Ruth I       14 WSSC-MR              1:34.39    1:36.38          1  
                  45.03     1:36.38 (51.35)                                        
 17 Reyna, Margaux      13 Middies-MR           1:40.53    1:36.47        
                  44.37     1:36.47 (52.10)                                        
 18 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            1:34.51    1:37.13        
                  46.54     1:37.13 (50.59)                                        
 19 Salimi, Sana W      13 COND-MR              1:37.42    1:37.23        
                  45.88     1:37.23 (51.35)                                        
 20 Coen, Jenn R        13 Empire-MR            1:33.69    1:37.40        
                  46.61     1:37.40 (50.79)                                        
 21 Begley, Molly       13 SMC-MR               1:36.71    1:37.77        
                  44.96     1:37.77 (52.81)                                        
 22 Jung, Grace         14 FAST-MR              1:39.16    1:38.41        
                  45.13     1:38.41 (53.28)                                        
 23 Christensen, Marce  13 CSD-MR               1:48.12    1:40.67        
                  47.44     1:40.67 (53.23)                                        
 24 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR           1:43.39    1:43.18        
                  48.65     1:43.18 (54.53)                                        
 25 Meier, MaryBeth X   13 PATS-MR              1:50.56    1:44.03        
                  46.81     1:44.03 (57.22)                                        
 26 Daniel, Alexis      13 Middies-MR           1:46.77    1:44.90        
                  50.20     1:44.90 (54.70)                                        
 -- Siegel, Lucy        14 SMC-MR               1:30.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.15          DQ (48.93)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.45    1:21.42 SILV   
                  38.93     1:21.42 (42.49)                                        
  2 Quinton, Victoria   14 WSSC-MR              1:25.26    1:23.05 SILV   
                  38.65     1:23.05 (44.40)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Megan A    14 NYSA-MR              1:26.59    1:23.51 SILV   
                  39.11     1:23.51 (44.40)                                        
 -- Cartularo, Morgan   14 SMC-MR               1:29.74        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
              2:57.00  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:57.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Gebhardt, Rose      14 Empire-MR            3:09.48    2:57.65         20  
                  40.65     1:25.16 (44.51)     2:11.40 (46.24)     2:57.65 (46.25)
  2 Seck, Fatima B      13 Empire-MR            3:08.20    2:57.69         17  
                  38.96     1:24.56 (45.60)     2:11.97 (47.41)     2:57.69 (45.72)
  3 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR              3:01.06    2:58.66         16  
                  40.62     1:25.76 (45.14)     2:11.57 (45.81)     2:58.66 (47.09)
  4 DeMarco, Paige E    14 DA-MR                3:01.99    3:03.40         15  
                  42.01     1:28.88 (46.87)     2:16.45 (47.57)     3:03.40 (46.95)
  5 Notis, Dahlia J     14 CFJV-MR              3:02.14    3:05.87         14  
                  40.82     1:29.19 (48.37)     2:18.67 (49.48)     3:05.87 (47.20)
  6 Lane, Caitlin M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.56    3:08.00         13  
                  42.01     1:29.57 (47.56)     2:18.91 (49.34)     3:08.00 (49.09)
  7 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              3:15.64    3:08.41         12  
                  41.73     1:30.03 (48.30)     2:20.24 (50.21)     3:08.41 (48.17)
  8 Morris, Emily G     14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.61    3:09.62         11  
                  42.05     1:30.27 (48.22)     2:20.37 (50.10)     3:09.62 (49.25)
  9 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR               3:17.46    3:10.03          9  
                  43.57     1:32.17 (48.60)     2:21.70 (49.53)     3:10.03 (48.33)
 10 Washington, Michel  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.98    3:10.85          7  
                  43.25     1:32.82 (49.57)     2:23.29 (50.47)     3:10.85 (47.56)
 11 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.27    3:12.67          6  
                  43.23     1:32.84 (49.61)     2:23.05 (50.21)     3:12.67 (49.62)
 12 Bayer, Cally        14 Middies-MR           3:15.15    3:13.83          5  
                  43.58     1:32.64 (49.06)     2:22.96 (50.32)     3:13.83 (50.87)
 13 Pastor, Selena      13 CSD-MR               3:12.01    3:14.14          4  
                  41.79     1:31.74 (49.95)     2:24.47 (52.73)     3:14.14 (49.67)
 14 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            3:08.53    3:15.27          3  
                  44.82     1:34.51 (49.69)     2:24.92 (50.41)     3:15.27 (50.35)
 15 Choksi, Nikita S    14 Middies-MR           3:24.20    3:16.76          2  
                  44.19     1:34.90 (50.71)     2:26.24 (51.34)     3:16.76 (50.52)
 16 Farrelly, Clare M   14 COND-MR              3:20.19    3:18.48          1  
                  44.32     1:35.35 (51.03)     2:27.38 (52.03)     3:18.48 (51.10)
 17 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              3:19.66    3:18.83        
                  46.25     1:37.93 (51.68)     2:28.91 (50.98)     3:18.83 (49.92)
 18 Behbehani, Iman     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:21.39    3:19.79        
                  47.67     1:38.56 (50.89)     2:29.53 (50.97)     3:19.79 (50.26)
 19 Parkinson, Bri G    13 FAST-MR              3:10.28    3:20.07        
                  42.10     1:31.83 (49.73)     2:25.41 (53.58)     3:20.07 (54.66)
 20 Cherciu-Stancov, A  14 CFJV-MR              3:27.38    3:23.85        
                  47.19     1:39.81 (52.62)     2:32.20 (52.39)     3:23.85 (51.65)
 21 Rivera, Anna C      13 PATS-MR              3:30.74    3:24.70        
                  47.36     1:40.07 (52.71)     2:32.21 (52.14)     3:24.70 (52.49)
 22 Penha, Sachi C      13 FAST-MR              3:25.36    3:28.05        
                  47.37     1:40.59 (53.22)     2:34.56 (53.97)     3:28.05 (53.49)
 23 Salimi, Sana W      13 COND-MR              3:21.30    3:31.78        
                  47.38     1:41.19 (53.81)     2:36.43 (55.24)     3:31.78 (55.35)
 24 McClay, Catherine   13 CFJV-MR              3:30.10    3:34.00        
                  48.47     1:44.03 (55.56)     2:40.73 (56.70)     3:34.00 (53.27)
 25 Shopovick, Olivia   13 Middies-MR           3:46.24    3:35.25        
                  45.91     1:40.85 (54.94)     2:39.43 (58.58)     3:35.25 (55.82)
 26 Mark, Meaghan       13 CFJV-MR              3:47.79    3:47.07        
                  50.13     1:46.61 (56.48)   2:46.71 (1:00.10)   3:47.07 (1:00.36)
 -- Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            3:21.43         DQ        
                  46.76     1:39.26 (52.50)     2:32.11 (52.85)          DQ (51.76)
Non-Award Division  
  1 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR              2:59.66    2:54.52 SILV   
                  38.87     1:23.22 (44.35)     2:08.90 (45.68)     2:54.52 (45.62)
  2 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.15    2:56.01 SILV   
                  40.13     1:25.47 (45.34)     2:11.22 (45.75)     2:56.01 (44.79)
  3 Adorable, Katie R   14 COND-MR              3:00.50    2:56.90 SILV   
                  39.05     1:24.00 (44.95)     2:10.65 (46.65)     2:56.90 (46.25)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
              1:11.60  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Schiffman, Amara R  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.53    1:11.95         20  
                  33.96     1:11.95 (37.99)                                        
  2 Gebhardt, Rose      14 Empire-MR            1:14.57    1:13.34         17  
                  33.08     1:13.34 (40.26)                                        
  3 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR              1:12.37    1:14.11         16  
                  34.05     1:14.11 (40.06)                                        
  4 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR              1:15.14    1:15.01         15  
                  32.83     1:15.01 (42.18)                                        
  5 Lane, Caitlin M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.24    1:15.25         14  
                  34.62     1:15.25 (40.63)                                        
  6 Notis, Dahlia J     14 CFJV-MR              1:14.39    1:15.60         13  
                  35.34     1:15.60 (40.26)                                        
  7 DeMarco, Paige E    14 DA-MR                1:18.49    1:15.67         12  
                  34.56     1:15.67 (41.11)                                        
  8 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR               1:14.92    1:16.46         11  
                  36.16     1:16.46 (40.30)                                        
  9 Seck, Fatima B      13 Empire-MR            1:21.30    1:18.02          9  
                  34.49     1:18.02 (43.53)                                        
 10 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              1:23.47    1:19.09          7  
                  35.81     1:19.09 (43.28)                                        
 11 Sgaglio, Hannah     14 CFJV-MR              1:18.87    1:20.66          6  
                  37.95     1:20.66 (42.71)                                        
 12 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            1:16.99    1:21.30          5  
                  37.37     1:21.30 (43.93)                                        
 13 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              1:16.92    1:21.77          4  
                  37.88     1:21.77 (43.89)                                        
 14 Nowak, Ruth I       14 WSSC-MR              1:19.68    1:22.56          3  
                  37.01     1:22.56 (45.55)                                        
 15 Behbehani, Iman     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.76    1:23.04          2  
                  39.46     1:23.04 (43.58)                                        
 16 Chan, Rachel H      13 Middies-MR           1:26.82    1:23.53          1  
                  37.92     1:23.53 (45.61)                                        
 17 Siegel, Lucy        14 SMC-MR               1:26.89    1:24.12        
                  38.10     1:24.12 (46.02)                                        
 18 Mark, Meaghan       13 CFJV-MR              1:19.20    1:24.92        
                  39.53     1:24.92 (45.39)                                        
 19 Salimi, Sana W      13 COND-MR              1:23.93    1:25.17        
                  39.14     1:25.17 (46.03)                                        
 20 Farrelly, Clare M   14 COND-MR              1:20.66    1:25.53        
                  38.46     1:25.53 (47.07)                                        
 21 Noone, Elizabeth G  13 FAST-MR              1:28.65    1:26.24        
                  41.31     1:26.24 (44.93)                                        
 22 Madsen, Jennifer L  13 WSSC-MR              1:27.11    1:29.01        
                  39.82     1:29.01 (49.19)                                        
 23 Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR              1:32.44    1:29.61        
                  40.58     1:29.61 (49.03)                                        
 24 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR              1:31.74    1:30.26        
                  40.31     1:30.26 (49.95)                                        
 25 Washington, Michel  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.49    1:30.78        
                  40.74     1:30.78 (50.04)                                        
 26 Desa, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.32    1:32.05        
                  41.41     1:32.05 (50.64)                                        
 27 Coen, Jenn R        13 Empire-MR            1:42.75    1:32.44        
                  42.83     1:32.44 (49.61)                                        
 28 Kelly, Christi M    13 COND-MR              1:29.27    1:33.71        
                  43.13     1:33.71 (50.58)                                        
 29 Gougelmann, Amanda  13 Empire-MR            1:40.28    1:35.15        
                  44.81     1:35.15 (50.34)                                        
 30 Jung, Grace         14 FAST-MR              1:29.99    1:35.74        
                  41.02     1:35.74 (54.72)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Georgiou, Joanna    14 Middies-MR           1:19.92        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:30.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
              2:36.60  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.20    2:36.81         20  
                  33.49     1:13.88 (40.39)     1:55.49 (41.61)     2:36.81 (41.32)
  2 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.95    2:41.70         17  
                  34.35     1:15.84 (41.49)     1:58.93 (43.09)     2:41.70 (42.77)
  3 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR              2:48.01    2:46.71         16  
                  34.41     1:14.55 (40.14)     2:00.37 (45.82)     2:46.71 (46.34)
  4 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR              2:45.28    2:54.10         15  
                  35.44     1:18.16 (42.72)     2:06.95 (48.79)     2:54.10 (47.15)
  5 Morris, Emily G     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.21    2:54.11         14  
                  35.03     1:17.59 (42.56)     2:05.45 (47.86)     2:54.11 (48.66)
  6 Lane, Caitlin M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.49    2:55.38         13  
                  36.16     1:20.38 (44.22)     2:07.08 (46.70)     2:55.38 (48.30)
  7 Hricay, Morgan J    13 Empire-MR            3:10.74    2:56.49         12  
                  36.14     1:21.89 (45.75)     2:09.89 (48.00)     2:56.49 (46.60)
  8 Notis, Dahlia J     14 CFJV-MR              2:54.31    2:58.76         11  
                  38.10     1:23.50 (45.40)     2:11.03 (47.53)     2:58.76 (47.73)
  9 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              3:08.42    3:01.45          9  
                  35.72     1:20.67 (44.95)     2:10.06 (49.39)     3:01.45 (51.39)
 10 Behbehani, Iman     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.37    3:02.68          7  
                  40.50     1:30.71 (50.21)     2:18.04 (47.33)     3:02.68 (44.64)
 11 Mark, Meaghan       13 CFJV-MR              3:07.59    3:05.26          6  
                  39.62     1:27.68 (48.06)     2:16.53 (48.85)     3:05.26 (48.73)
 12 Sgaglio, Hannah     14 CFJV-MR              3:09.69    3:06.94          5  
                  37.81     1:24.70 (46.89)     2:15.57 (50.87)     3:06.94 (51.37)
 13 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              3:08.72    3:12.64          4  
                  41.41     1:31.30 (49.89)     2:23.50 (52.20)     3:12.64 (49.14)
 14 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              3:28.83    3:14.86          3  
                  42.41     1:32.23 (49.82)     2:24.45 (52.22)     3:14.86 (50.41)
 15 Noone, Elizabeth G  13 FAST-MR              3:25.95    3:16.16          2  
                  42.57     1:34.79 (52.22)     2:28.88 (54.09)     3:16.16 (47.28)
 16 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              3:04.47    3:19.94          1  
                  39.75     1:29.29 (49.54)     2:23.77 (54.48)     3:19.94 (56.17)
 17 Parkinson, Bri G    13 FAST-MR              3:28.34    3:20.12        
                  37.16     1:29.00 (51.84)     2:25.60 (56.60)     3:20.12 (54.52)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Washington, Michel  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.78         DQ        
 -- Bayer, Cally        14 Middies-MR           3:05.24         NS        
 -- Seck, Fatima B      13 Empire-MR            3:02.06         NS        
 -- Gebhardt, Rose      14 Empire-MR            2:54.51         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:23.49  JO
              2:41.79  SILV
              2:41.80  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:41.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Chan, Rachel H      13 Middies-MR           2:42.70    2:42.81         20  
                  37.25     1:19.24 (41.99)     2:06.97 (47.73)     2:42.81 (35.84)
  2 Washington, Michel  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.94    2:43.35         17  
                  38.01     1:21.33 (43.32)     2:08.50 (47.17)     2:43.35 (34.85)
  3 Behbehani, Iman     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.49    2:43.37         16  
                  38.93     1:18.91 (39.98)     2:09.57 (50.66)     2:43.37 (33.80)
  4 Choksi, Nikita S    14 Middies-MR           2:47.49    2:43.72         14.5
                  36.62     1:18.53 (41.91)     2:07.69 (49.16)     2:43.72 (36.03)
  4 Pastor, Selena      13 CSD-MR               3:06.02    2:43.72         14.5
                  34.91     1:15.78 (40.87)     2:05.03 (49.25)     2:43.72 (38.69)
  6 Farrelly, Clare M   14 COND-MR              2:42.27    2:43.82         13  
  7 DeMarco, Paige E    14 DA-MR                2:46.16    2:44.39         12  
                  33.63     1:14.61 (40.98)     2:04.39 (49.78)     2:44.39 (40.00)
  8 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            2:41.82    2:44.70         11  
                  35.28     1:17.85 (42.57)     2:09.05 (51.20)     2:44.70 (35.65)
  9 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR              2:49.96    2:47.07          9  
                  39.54     1:22.61 (43.07)     2:07.93 (45.32)     2:47.07 (39.14)
 10 O'Brien, Megan A    14 NYSA-MR              2:59.26    2:50.37          7  
                  38.87     1:24.91 (46.04)     2:11.72 (46.81)     2:50.37 (38.65)
 11 Lee, Evelyn B       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:04.32    2:51.54          6  
                  35.61     1:19.74 (44.13)     2:10.84 (51.10)     2:51.54 (40.70)
 12 Vogel, Morgan       14 SMC-MR               2:53.29    2:51.67          5  
                  38.74     1:21.43 (42.69)     2:12.30 (50.87)     2:51.67 (39.37)
 13 Gougelmann, Amanda  13 Empire-MR            2:58.77    2:52.11          4  
                  40.35     1:22.37 (42.02)     2:15.49 (53.12)     2:52.11 (36.62)
 14 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              2:55.46    2:52.48          3  
                  39.94     1:21.39 (41.45)     2:13.48 (52.09)     2:52.48 (39.00)
 15 Cartularo, Madison  14 SMC-MR               2:54.55    2:53.65          2  
                  40.54     1:25.43 (44.89)     2:12.98 (47.55)     2:53.65 (40.67)
 16 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            2:53.71    2:53.67          1  
                  40.30     1:24.59 (44.29)     2:17.12 (52.53)     2:53.67 (36.55)
 17 Rivera, Anna C      13 PATS-MR              2:59.01    2:55.56        
                  41.70     1:23.92 (42.22)     2:17.54 (53.62)     2:55.56 (38.02)
 18 Mark, Meaghan       13 CFJV-MR              2:54.97    2:55.58        
                  38.11     1:19.98 (41.87)     2:17.91 (57.93)     2:55.58 (37.67)
 19 Salimi, Sana W      13 COND-MR              2:56.75    2:55.98        
                  36.83     1:19.80 (42.97)     2:16.92 (57.12)     2:55.98 (39.06)
 20 Schiavi, Guilia     14 PATS-MR              2:54.71    2:56.60        
                  41.19     1:25.33 (44.14)     2:17.68 (52.35)     2:56.60 (38.92)
 21 Desa, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.02    2:56.84        
                  40.94     1:25.37 (44.43)     2:16.42 (51.05)     2:56.84 (40.42)
 22 Jung, Grace         14 FAST-MR              3:08.71    2:57.68        
                  37.74     1:20.94 (43.20)     2:16.57 (55.63)     2:57.68 (41.11)
 23 Cherciu-Stancov, A  14 CFJV-MR              3:07.93    2:59.23        
                  45.30     1:28.16 (42.86)     2:19.80 (51.64)     2:59.23 (39.43)
 24 Reyna, Margaux      13 Middies-MR           3:13.73    3:00.16        
                  36.65     1:22.53 (45.88)     2:19.10 (56.57)     3:00.16 (41.06)
 25 Christensen, Marce  13 CSD-MR               3:28.87    3:03.27        
                  41.27     1:28.07 (46.80)     2:24.64 (56.57)     3:03.27 (38.63)
 26 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR           3:02.36    3:04.56        
                  41.79     1:30.15 (48.36)     2:25.19 (55.04)     3:04.56 (39.37)
 27 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              3:07.87    3:06.38        
                  39.23     1:24.05 (44.82)   2:29.58 (1:05.53)     3:06.38 (36.80)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR               2:43.91    2:38.85 SILV   
                  36.12     1:14.82 (38.70)     2:03.43 (48.61)     2:38.85 (35.42)
  2 Seck, Fatima B      13 Empire-MR            2:43.77    2:40.30 SILV   
                  34.67     1:15.67 (41.00)     2:03.44 (47.77)     2:40.30 (36.86)
  3 Parkinson, Bri G    13 FAST-MR              2:45.81    2:41.07 SILV   
                  33.77     1:14.22 (40.45)     2:06.06 (51.84)     2:41.07 (35.01)
  4 Notis, Dahlia J     14 CFJV-MR              2:42.01    2:41.19 SILV   
                  34.86     1:19.12 (44.26)     2:05.58 (46.46)     2:41.19 (35.61)
  5 Sgaglio, Hannah     14 CFJV-MR              2:43.20    2:41.41 SILV   
                  35.48     1:15.43 (39.95)     2:05.19 (49.76)     2:41.41 (36.22)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:06.99  JO
              5:25.99  SILV
              5:26.00  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:26.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Morris, Emily G     14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:36.45    5:34.33         20  
                  33.45     1:12.93 (39.48)     1:54.88 (41.95)     2:38.00 (43.12)
        3:27.38 (49.38)     4:16.22 (48.84)     4:55.47 (39.25)     5:34.33 (38.86)
  2 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:35.57    5:34.51         17  
                  33.47     1:13.13 (39.66)     1:53.52 (40.39)     2:33.25 (39.73)
        3:25.30 (52.05)     4:18.52 (53.22)     4:56.96 (38.44)     5:34.51 (37.55)
  3 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              5:45.33    5:36.74         16  
                  38.23     1:25.37 (47.14)     2:07.94 (42.57)     2:50.26 (42.32)
        3:35.53 (45.27)     4:21.35 (45.82)     5:00.35 (39.00)     5:36.74 (36.39)
  4 Seck, Fatima B      13 Empire-MR            5:57.26    5:39.87         15  
                  36.61     1:18.75 (42.14)     2:01.69 (42.94)     2:43.68 (41.99)
        3:34.05 (50.37)     4:22.54 (48.49)     5:01.00 (38.46)     5:39.87 (38.87)
  5 Lane, Caitlin M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:35.45    5:40.51         14  
                  34.77     1:16.70 (41.93)     2:00.53 (43.83)     2:42.94 (42.41)
        3:33.39 (50.45)     4:24.18 (50.79)     5:03.17 (38.99)     5:40.51 (37.34)
  6 Notis, Dahlia J     14 CFJV-MR              5:40.82    5:53.90         13  
                  34.93     1:17.58 (42.65)     2:04.22 (46.64)     2:49.46 (45.24)
        3:39.01 (49.55)     4:30.50 (51.49)     5:12.99 (42.49)     5:53.90 (40.91)
  7 Washington, Michel  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:45.00    6:03.23         12  
                  38.48     1:28.30 (49.82)   3:01.37 (1:33.07)                    
            3:51.84 ( )     4:42.60 (50.76)     5:22.71 (40.11)     6:03.23 (40.52)
  8 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              6:06.63    6:06.01         11  
                  41.24     1:31.55 (50.31)     2:14.91 (43.36)     2:57.87 (42.96)
        3:50.83 (52.96)     4:43.22 (52.39)     5:25.32 (42.10)     6:06.01 (40.69)
  9 Mark, Meaghan       13 CFJV-MR              6:17.21    6:14.91          9  
                  38.49     1:24.56 (46.07)     2:07.26 (42.70)     2:52.44 (45.18)
        3:51.61 (59.17)     4:51.49 (59.88)     5:32.83 (41.34)     6:14.91 (42.08)
 10 Cherciu-Stancov, A  14 CFJV-MR              6:34.87    6:17.32          7  
                  42.22     1:35.08 (52.86)     2:18.81 (43.73)     3:05.26 (46.45)
        3:56.85 (51.59)     4:48.97 (52.12)     5:35.55 (46.58)     6:17.32 (41.77)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Gougelmann, Amanda  13 Empire-MR            6:53.84         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              6:40.42        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR              8:00.00        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Sgaglio, Hannah     14 CFJV-MR              6:11.76         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.59  JO
                28.29  SILV
                28.30  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 McNamee, Kyra D     17 COND-MR                28.84      28.42         20  
  2 Keane, MaryKate     16 PATS-MR                28.38      28.87         17  
  3 Gallagher, Kathlee  17 NYSA-MR                28.71      28.92         16  
  4 Portch, Betsy D     17 PATS-MR                29.70      29.25         15  
  5 Guglielmo, Kasey E  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.96      29.28         13.5
  5 Stanisz, Weronika   15 MWSC-MR                29.59      29.28         13.5
  7 Gordon, Arielle     15 SMC-MR                 30.17      29.45         12  
  8 Jumpp, Micah B      15 PATS-MR                29.09      29.47         11  
  9 Murphy, Morgan J    16 PATS-MR                31.34      29.61          9  
 10 Westbrook, Claire   15 NYSA-MR                29.20      29.72          7  
 11 Sickenius, Nicole   17 UN-PA-MR               29.69      29.90          6  
 12 Fonseca, Natasha    15 COND-MR                30.02      30.89          5  
 13 Costello, Emily C   15 NYSA-MR                29.86      30.99          4  
 14 Silver, Elizabeth   15 COND-MR                31.44      31.04          3  
 15 Sheridan, Caroline  15 FAST-MR                30.92      31.06          2  
 16 Martin, Kelly J     17 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.60      31.28          1  
 17 Hughes, Analeigh G  16 COND-MR                31.94      32.04        
 18 Celaj, Kaltrina     15 FAST-MR                32.07      32.50        
 19 Comparetto, Kaleig  15 CFJV-MR                33.76      33.09        
 20 Catalano, Sam       16 COND-MR                33.24      33.53        
 21 Beckett, Victoria   17 CFJV-MR                32.00      33.57        
 22 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR                33.79      34.13        
 23 Formoso, Sabrina    15 FAST-MR                31.48      35.51        
 24 Francis, Tejhanae   15 FAST-MR                45.52      44.26        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zaruvinsky, Emily   16 NYSA-MR                29.42      28.12 SILV   
 -- Jang, Sarah         15 COND-MR                29.19         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.79  JO
              1:01.09  SILV
              1:01.10  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:01.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McNamee, Kyra D     17 COND-MR              1:00.18    1:01.81         20  
                  30.31     1:01.81 (31.50)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Wolter, Lauren M    15 Empire-MR            1:01.48    1:01.16         20  
                  29.39     1:01.16 (31.77)                                        
  2 Portch, Betsy D     17 PATS-MR              1:02.93    1:01.41         17  
                  29.81     1:01.41 (31.60)                                        
  3 Zaruvinsky, Emily   16 NYSA-MR              1:02.48    1:01.51         16  
                  29.50     1:01.51 (32.01)                                        
  4 Murphy, Morgan J    16 PATS-MR              1:06.00    1:03.34         15  
                  30.43     1:03.34 (32.91)                                        
  5 Khan, Sabeen A      15 Empire-MR            1:02.11    1:03.92         14  
                  30.60     1:03.92 (33.32)                                        
  6 Guglielmo, Kasey E  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.23    1:04.22         13  
                  30.73     1:04.22 (33.49)                                        
  7 Jumpp, Micah B      15 PATS-MR              1:04.37    1:05.34         12  
                  31.28     1:05.34 (34.06)                                        
  8 Conde, Lauren M     17 DA-MR                1:01.20    1:05.62         11  
                  31.02     1:05.62 (34.60)                                        
  9 Sickenius, Nicole   17 UN-PA-MR             1:05.31    1:05.83          9  
                  30.77     1:05.83 (35.06)                                        
 10 Fonseca, Natasha    15 COND-MR              1:06.29    1:06.14          7  
                  31.64     1:06.14 (34.50)                                        
 11 McNamara, Lara M    16 COND-MR              1:06.12    1:06.44          6  
                  31.53     1:06.44 (34.91)                                        
 12 Rota, Amanda P      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.50    1:06.48          5  
                  31.60     1:06.48 (34.88)                                        
 13 Kim, Hana E         15 FAST-MR              1:07.17    1:06.52          4  
                  32.20     1:06.52 (34.32)                                        
 14 Jang, Sarah         15 COND-MR              1:03.41    1:06.73          3  
                  31.00     1:06.73 (35.73)                                        
 15 Martin, Kelly J     17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.02    1:09.41          2  
                  32.76     1:09.41 (36.65)                                        
 16 Costello, Emily C   15 NYSA-MR              1:08.22    1:10.32          1  
                  33.24     1:10.32 (37.08)                                        
 17 Beckett, Victoria   17 CFJV-MR              1:15.00    1:12.37        
                  35.43     1:12.37 (36.94)                                        
 18 Nunez, Nicole C     15 COND-MR              1:09.63    1:12.39        
                  34.88     1:12.39 (37.51)                                        
 19 Catalano, Sam       16 COND-MR              1:13.26    1:13.96        
                  35.79     1:13.96 (38.17)                                        
 20 Celaj, Kaltrina     15 FAST-MR              1:13.59    1:14.10        
                  34.65     1:14.10 (39.45)                                        
 20 Comparetto, Kaleig  15 CFJV-MR              1:13.68    1:14.10        
                  35.34     1:14.10 (38.76)                                        
 22 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR              1:16.29    1:17.54        
                  37.06     1:17.54 (40.48)                                        
 23 Francis, Tejhanae   15 FAST-MR              1:45.24    1:46.73        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:04.49  JO
              2:10.59  SILV
              2:10.60  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:10.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zaruvinsky, Emily   16 NYSA-MR              2:16.02    2:13.93         20  
                  31.10     1:05.30 (34.20)     1:39.78 (34.48)     2:13.93 (34.15)
  2 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           2:11.42    2:14.45         17  
                  30.55     1:04.56 (34.01)     1:39.63 (35.07)     2:14.45 (34.82)
  3 McNamee, Kyra D     17 COND-MR              2:16.19    2:15.70         16  
                  30.67     1:04.30 (33.63)     1:39.71 (35.41)     2:15.70 (35.99)
  4 Wolter, Lauren M    15 Empire-MR            2:19.59    2:15.74         15  
                  29.48     1:02.78 (33.30)     1:39.42 (36.64)     2:15.74 (36.32)
  5 Rota, Kimberly A    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.83    2:16.83         14  
                  30.98     1:05.91 (34.93)     1:41.31 (35.40)     2:16.83 (35.52)
  6 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR              2:11.81    2:17.43         13  
                  31.44     1:06.43 (34.99)     1:42.67 (36.24)     2:17.43 (34.76)
  7 Conde, Lauren M     17 DA-MR                2:15.89    2:18.80         12  
                  31.67     1:06.93 (35.26)     1:43.23 (36.30)     2:18.80 (35.57)
  8 Khan, Sabeen A      15 Empire-MR            2:16.49    2:18.87         11  
                  31.32     1:06.65 (35.33)     1:42.58 (35.93)     2:18.87 (36.29)
  9 Fonseca, Natasha    15 COND-MR              2:26.81    2:22.26          9  
                  31.12     1:07.20 (36.08)     1:45.08 (37.88)     2:22.26 (37.18)
 10 Westbrook, Claire   15 NYSA-MR              2:27.83    2:23.00          7  
                  32.98     1:08.75 (35.77)     1:45.71 (36.96)     2:23.00 (37.29)
 11 Jang, Sarah         15 COND-MR              2:18.87    2:24.26          6  
                  31.30     1:07.99 (36.69)     1:46.24 (38.25)     2:24.26 (38.02)
 12 Guglielmo, Kasey E  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.77    2:24.27          5  
                  31.07     1:07.36 (36.29)     1:46.75 (39.39)     2:24.27 (37.52)
 13 Chia, Eileen        14 FAST-MR              2:24.76    2:24.73          4  
                  30.58     1:06.45 (35.87)     1:46.44 (39.99)     2:24.73 (38.29)
 14 Rota, Amanda P      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.71    2:24.98          3  
                  32.04     1:08.27 (36.23)     1:46.53 (38.26)     2:24.98 (38.45)
 15 Jumpp, Micah B      15 PATS-MR              2:24.78    2:25.13          2  
                  31.77     1:08.74 (36.97)     1:47.86 (39.12)     2:25.13 (37.27)
 16 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR              2:41.19    2:29.88          1  
                  34.39     1:12.27 (37.88)     1:51.25 (38.98)     2:29.88 (38.63)
 17 Martin, Kelly J     17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.95    2:30.42        
                  32.24     1:10.47 (38.23)     1:51.73 (41.26)     2:30.42 (38.69)
 18 Catalano, Sam       16 COND-MR              2:36.44    2:34.40        
                  35.05     1:14.42 (39.37)     1:54.81 (40.39)     2:34.40 (39.59)
 19 Costello, Emily C   15 NYSA-MR              2:30.04    2:34.63        
                  34.87     1:13.78 (38.91)     1:54.80 (41.02)     2:34.63 (39.83)
 20 Nunez, Nicole C     15 COND-MR              2:34.15    2:35.84        
                  34.57     1:14.41 (39.84)     1:55.33 (40.92)     2:35.84 (40.51)
 21 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR              2:48.06    2:44.52        
                  35.93     1:17.69 (41.76)     2:02.79 (45.10)     2:44.52 (41.73)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Portch, Betsy D     17 PATS-MR              2:10.72    2:09.08 SILV   
                  30.36     1:03.36 (33.00)     1:36.40 (33.04)     2:09.08 (32.68)
  2 Lederer, Genna      16 NYSA-MR              2:13.03    2:10.36 SILV   
                  30.49     1:03.98 (33.49)     1:37.12 (33.14)     2:10.36 (33.24)
  3 Shen, Karen         17 NYSA-MR              2:18.59    2:10.45 SILV   
                  30.72     1:03.86 (33.14)     1:37.33 (33.47)     2:10.45 (33.12)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:30.99  JO
              5:39.99  SILV
              5:40.00  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:40.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR              5:56.44    5:46.53         20  
                  29.69     1:03.55 (33.86)     1:38.71 (35.16)     2:13.58 (34.87)
        2:50.07 (36.49)     3:25.70 (35.63)     4:02.02 (36.32)     4:37.04 (35.02)
        5:12.51 (35.47)     5:46.53 (34.02)                                        
  2 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              5:41.15    5:48.18         17  
                  28.22     1:00.86 (32.64)     1:35.19 (34.33)     2:10.72 (35.53)
        2:46.60 (35.88)     3:23.34 (36.74)     4:00.49 (37.15)     4:36.63 (36.14)
        5:13.02 (36.39)     5:48.18 (35.16)                                        
  3 Shen, Karen         17 NYSA-MR              5:49.16    5:55.60         16  
                  30.70     1:04.40 (33.70)     1:39.42 (35.02)     2:14.69 (35.27)
        2:50.62 (35.93)     3:27.00 (36.38)     4:03.71 (36.71)     4:19.78 (16.07)
        4:41.72 (21.94)   5:55.60 (1:13.88)                                        
  4 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR              5:46.34    5:57.39         15  
                  30.45     1:04.55 (34.10)     1:40.74 (36.19)     2:18.09 (37.35)
        2:54.79 (36.70)     3:31.69 (36.90)     4:09.91 (38.22)     4:47.49 (37.58)
        5:23.88 (36.39)     5:57.39 (33.51)                                        
  5 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR              5:52.95    6:07.85         14  
                  31.92     1:07.93 (36.01)     1:45.63 (37.70)     2:23.00 (37.37)
        2:59.87 (36.87)     3:37.25 (37.38)     4:14.98 (37.73)     4:53.13 (38.15)
        5:30.76 (37.63)     6:07.85 (37.09)                                        
  6 Wolter, Lauren M    15 Empire-MR            6:13.59    6:09.93         13  
                  31.54     1:07.01 (35.47)     1:44.70 (37.69)     2:23.14 (38.44)
        3:00.59 (37.45)     3:39.50 (38.91)     4:18.59 (39.09)     4:57.50 (38.91)
        5:33.48 (35.98)     6:09.93 (36.45)                                        
  7 Fonseca, Natasha    15 COND-MR              6:39.37    6:21.52         12  
                  32.15     1:09.51 (37.36)     1:47.75 (38.24)     2:26.61 (38.86)
        3:05.72 (39.11)     3:45.33 (39.61)     4:25.15 (39.82)     5:04.83 (39.68)
        5:44.01 (39.18)     6:21.52 (37.51)                                        
  8 Khan, Sabeen A      15 Empire-MR            6:05.60    6:26.19         11  
                  32.44     1:09.88 (37.44)     1:48.16 (38.28)     2:28.21 (40.05)
        3:07.93 (39.72)     3:48.03 (40.10)     4:28.22 (40.19)     5:08.22 (40.00)
        5:47.54 (39.32)     6:26.19 (38.65)                                        
  9 Jang, Sarah         15 COND-MR              6:14.57    6:26.63          9  
                  32.18     1:10.11 (37.93)     1:48.99 (38.88)     2:27.62 (38.63)
        3:07.10 (39.48)     3:47.31 (40.21)     4:27.71 (40.40)     5:07.80 (40.09)
        5:47.40 (39.60)     6:26.63 (39.23)                                        
 10 Mante, Joanne       17 CFJV-MR              6:37.39    6:28.80          7  
                  33.47     1:11.24 (37.77)     1:50.11 (38.87)     2:29.74 (39.63)
        3:09.71 (39.97)     3:49.83 (40.12)     4:30.27 (40.44)     5:10.29 (40.02)
        5:50.67 (40.38)     6:28.80 (38.13)                                        
 11 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR              6:42.92    6:41.01          6  
                  36.09     1:15.13 (39.04)     1:55.11 (39.98)     2:35.81 (40.70)
        3:17.03 (41.22)     3:57.75 (40.72)     4:39.10 (41.35)     5:20.33 (41.23)
        6:01.91 (41.58)     6:41.01 (39.10)                                        
 12 Martin, Kelly J     17 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:33.59    7:01.72          5  
                  32.64     1:10.45 (37.81)     1:52.15 (41.70)     2:36.29 (44.14)
        3:21.13 (44.84)     4:05.23 (44.10)     4:50.29 (45.06)     5:35.47 (45.18)
        6:19.80 (44.33)     7:01.72 (41.92)                                        
 13 Comparetto, Kaleig  15 CFJV-MR              7:19.64    7:21.47          4  
                  35.41     1:17.16 (41.75)     2:02.52 (45.36)     2:48.95 (46.43)
        3:35.10 (46.15)     4:21.15 (46.05)     5:06.84 (45.69)     5:53.02 (46.18)
        6:37.80 (44.78)     7:21.47 (43.67)                                        
 14 Beckett, Victoria   17 CFJV-MR              7:20.00    7:26.50          3  
                  37.59     1:20.13 (42.54)     2:04.72 (44.59)     2:49.71 (44.99)
        3:36.21 (46.50)     4:22.85 (46.64)     5:10.27 (47.42)     5:56.99 (46.72)
        6:42.43 (45.44)     7:26.50 (44.07)                                        
 15 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR              7:23.41    7:26.76          2  
                  38.01     1:22.40 (44.39)     2:08.60 (46.20)     2:53.73 (45.13)
        3:40.35 (46.62)     4:26.73 (46.38)     5:13.35 (46.62)     5:59.25 (45.90)
        6:45.24 (45.99)     7:26.76 (41.52)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR               5:46.41    5:39.82 SILV   
                  29.62     1:01.93 (32.31)     1:35.51 (33.58)     2:10.12 (34.61)
        2:44.62 (34.50)     3:19.69 (35.07)     3:55.18 (35.49)     4:30.58 (35.40)
        5:05.37 (34.79)     5:39.82 (34.45)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  JO
              1:10.09  SILV
              1:10.10  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McNamee, Kyra D     17 COND-MR              1:08.96    1:10.58         20  
                  34.61     1:10.58 (35.97)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Chia, Eileen        14 FAST-MR              1:12.47    1:11.08         20  
                  34.84     1:11.08 (36.24)                                        
  2 Fonseca, Natasha    15 COND-MR              1:13.30    1:11.98         17  
                  34.84     1:11.98 (37.14)                                        
  3 Martin, Kelly J     17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.60    1:12.33         16  
                  35.11     1:12.33 (37.22)                                        
  4 Sickenius, Nicole   17 UN-PA-MR             1:16.78    1:12.42         15  
                  35.74     1:12.42 (36.68)                                        
  5 Jumpp, Micah B      15 PATS-MR              1:10.17    1:12.56         14  
                  35.09     1:12.56 (37.47)                                        
  6 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR              1:11.42    1:13.16         13  
                  36.36     1:13.16 (36.80)                                        
  7 Jang, Sarah         15 COND-MR              1:11.68    1:15.42         12  
                  35.65     1:15.42 (39.77)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Kathlee  17 NYSA-MR              1:12.59    1:15.71         11  
                  36.59     1:15.71 (39.12)                                        
  9 Rota, Amanda P      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.67    1:16.03          9  
                  37.12     1:16.03 (38.91)                                        
 10 Conde, Lauren M     17 DA-MR                1:10.89    1:16.09          7  
                  36.52     1:16.09 (39.57)                                        
 11 Beckett, Victoria   17 CFJV-MR              1:28.00    1:16.71          6  
                  37.23     1:16.71 (39.48)                                        
 12 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR              1:17.53    1:17.11          5  
                  37.46     1:17.11 (39.65)                                        
 13 Nunez, Nicole C     15 COND-MR              1:17.28    1:17.65          4  
                  37.35     1:17.65 (40.30)                                        
 14 Catalano, Sam       16 COND-MR              1:19.75    1:19.81          3  
                  38.42     1:19.81 (41.39)                                        
 15 Kim, Hana E         15 FAST-MR              1:23.99    1:21.18          2  
                  38.99     1:21.18 (42.19)                                        
 16 McNamara, Lara M    16 COND-MR              1:21.25    1:22.36          1  
                  39.10     1:22.36 (43.26)                                        
 17 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR              1:25.24    1:24.50        
                  41.45     1:24.50 (43.05)                                        
 17 Comparetto, Kaleig  15 CFJV-MR              1:25.51    1:24.50        
                  41.27     1:24.50 (43.23)                                        
 19 Celaj, Kaltrina     15 FAST-MR              1:28.41    1:28.76        
 20 Francis, Tejhanae   15 FAST-MR              2:07.99    2:00.57        
                  56.85   2:00.57 (1:03.72)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lederer, Genna      16 NYSA-MR              1:10.32    1:10.00 SILV   
                  34.58     1:10.00 (35.42)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Hutton Family
 In loving memory of our daughter
 Beth Schatkun. To her Swimming was
 a Sport.  All else is just a game
              2:20.99  JO
              2:29.29  SILV
              2:29.30  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:29.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Wolter, Lauren M    15 Empire-MR            2:30.38    2:29.70         20  
                  34.01     1:11.59 (37.58)     1:51.34 (39.75)     2:29.70 (38.36)
  2 Chia, Eileen        14 FAST-MR              2:43.92    2:31.22         17  
                  34.41     1:12.44 (38.03)     1:52.61 (40.17)     2:31.22 (38.61)
  3 Guglielmo, Kasey E  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.81    2:31.53         16  
                  33.71     1:12.62 (38.91)     1:53.41 (40.79)     2:31.53 (38.12)
  4 Lederer, Genna      16 NYSA-MR              2:43.79    2:33.04         15  
                  34.84     1:13.21 (38.37)     1:53.93 (40.72)     2:33.04 (39.11)
  5 Gallagher, Kathlee  17 NYSA-MR              2:36.00    2:33.83         14  
                  37.40     1:16.09 (38.69)     1:55.22 (39.13)     2:33.83 (38.61)
  6 Canada, Veronica L  17 NYSA-MR              2:39.92    2:34.89         13  
                  34.83     1:13.11 (38.28)     1:54.78 (41.67)     2:34.89 (40.11)
  7 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR              2:31.39    2:35.72         12  
                  37.28     1:16.36 (39.08)     1:56.55 (40.19)     2:35.72 (39.17)
  8 Rota, Kimberly A    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.95    2:37.03         11  
                  37.44     1:16.87 (39.43)     1:57.53 (40.66)     2:37.03 (39.50)
  9 Fonseca, Natasha    15 COND-MR              2:38.35    2:38.29          9  
                  35.69     1:15.02 (39.33)     1:57.03 (42.01)     2:38.29 (41.26)
 10 Jang, Sarah         15 COND-MR              2:32.14    2:39.34          7  
                  35.24     1:15.34 (40.10)     1:57.41 (42.07)     2:39.34 (41.93)
 11 Portch, Betsy D     17 PATS-MR              2:45.23    2:40.43          6  
                  38.59     1:18.34 (39.75)     1:59.70 (41.36)     2:40.43 (40.73)
 12 Jumpp, Micah B      15 PATS-MR              2:33.78    2:41.57          5  
                  36.74     1:16.84 (40.10)     1:59.79 (42.95)     2:41.57 (41.78)
 13 Sickenius, Nicole   17 UN-PA-MR             2:36.64    2:44.74          4  
                  38.15     1:19.80 (41.65)     2:02.04 (42.24)     2:44.74 (42.70)
 14 Murphy, Morgan J    16 PATS-MR              2:51.60    2:46.99          3  
                  39.55   2:46.99 (2:07.44)                                        
 15 Beckett, Victoria   17 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:49.02          2  
                  40.66     1:23.86 (43.20)     2:06.61 (42.75)     2:49.02 (42.41)
 16 Catalano, Sam       16 COND-MR              2:53.76    2:53.85          1  
                  42.10     1:25.81 (43.71)     2:09.94 (44.13)     2:53.85 (43.91)
 17 Comparetto, Kaleig  15 CFJV-MR              3:09.43    3:00.37        
                  41.90     1:27.55 (45.65)     2:14.24 (46.69)     3:00.37 (46.13)
 18 Costello, Emily C   15 NYSA-MR              2:57.71    3:00.97        
                  43.87     1:30.06 (46.19)     2:16.35 (46.29)     3:00.97 (44.62)
 19 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR              3:04.41    3:02.64        
                  42.33     1:28.81 (46.48)     2:17.43 (48.62)     3:02.64 (45.21)
 20 Hughes, Analeigh G  16 COND-MR              3:04.09    3:11.53        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Francis, Tejhanae   15 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:02.12   2:09.67 (1:07.55)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.19  JO
              1:20.89  SILV
              1:20.90  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:20.90
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Kathlee  17 NYSA-MR              1:20.89    1:17.93 SILV    20  
                  36.74     1:17.93 (41.19)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Lederer, Genna      16 NYSA-MR              1:20.90    1:20.99         20  
                  38.73     1:20.99 (42.26)                                        
  2 Canada, Veronica L  17 NYSA-MR              1:22.53    1:21.19         17  
                  38.33     1:21.19 (42.86)                                        
  3 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR              1:27.59    1:24.89         16  
                  40.58     1:24.89 (44.31)                                        
  4 McNamee, Kyra D     17 COND-MR              1:25.43    1:25.28         15  
                  40.98     1:25.28 (44.30)                                        
  5 Fonseca, Natasha    15 COND-MR              1:25.41    1:25.51         14  
                  40.59     1:25.51 (44.92)                                        
  6 Martin, Kelly J     17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.18    1:25.62         13  
                  40.77     1:25.62 (44.85)                                        
  7 Stanisz, Weronika   15 MWSC-MR              1:26.86    1:26.47         12  
                  41.26     1:26.47 (45.21)                                        
  8 Murphy, Morgan J    16 PATS-MR              1:30.49    1:28.38         11  
                  42.03     1:28.38 (46.35)                                        
  9 Guglielmo, Kasey E  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.01    1:28.62          9  
                  42.45     1:28.62 (46.17)                                        
 10 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR              1:29.49    1:29.05          7  
                  41.86     1:29.05 (47.19)                                        
 11 Formoso, Sabrina    15 FAST-MR              1:26.32    1:31.01          6  
                  42.87     1:31.01 (48.14)                                        
 12 Sheridan, Caroline  15 FAST-MR              1:29.47    1:31.06          5  
                  43.50     1:31.06 (47.56)                                        
 13 Catalano, Sam       16 COND-MR              1:31.93    1:34.79          4  
                  44.57     1:34.79 (50.22)                                        
 14 Wolter, Lauren M    15 Empire-MR            1:32.59    1:34.96          3  
                  44.49     1:34.96 (50.47)                                        
 15 Beckett, Victoria   17 CFJV-MR              1:35.00    1:35.04          2  
                  45.45     1:35.04 (49.59)                                        
 16 Celaj, Kaltrina     15 FAST-MR              1:35.36    1:36.02          1  
                  44.49     1:36.02 (51.53)                                        
 17 Costello, Emily C   15 NYSA-MR              1:31.90    1:38.91        
                  47.88     1:38.91 (51.03)                                        
 18 Comparetto, Kaleig  15 CFJV-MR              1:41.26    1:41.34        
                  47.58     1:41.34 (53.76)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zaruvinsky, Emily   16 NYSA-MR              1:21.24    1:20.70 SILV   
                  38.34     1:20.70 (42.36)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:42.99  JO
              2:50.99  SILV
              2:51.00  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:51.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Sickenius, Nicole   17 UN-PA-MR             2:55.18    2:54.03         20  
                  39.95     1:23.81 (43.86)     2:08.51 (44.70)     2:54.03 (45.52)
  2 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           2:54.87    2:58.11         17  
                  40.46     1:25.84 (45.38)     2:11.50 (45.66)     2:58.11 (46.61)
  3 Zaruvinsky, Emily   16 NYSA-MR              2:58.76    2:58.84         16  
                  41.46     1:27.50 (46.04)     2:14.19 (46.69)     2:58.84 (44.65)
  4 Chia, Eileen        14 FAST-MR              2:54.08    3:00.22         15  
                  40.62     1:26.64 (46.02)     2:13.42 (46.78)     3:00.22 (46.80)
  5 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR              3:04.58    3:00.91         14  
                  41.52     1:27.77 (46.25)     2:15.33 (47.56)     3:00.91 (45.58)
  6 Fonseca, Natasha    15 COND-MR              3:07.04    3:04.07         13  
                  41.59     1:28.31 (46.72)     2:16.46 (48.15)     3:04.07 (47.61)
  7 McNamee, Kyra D     17 COND-MR              3:08.00    3:05.17         12  
                  41.50     1:28.16 (46.66)     2:16.92 (48.76)     3:05.17 (48.25)
  8 Khan, Sabeen A      15 Empire-MR            3:05.46    3:08.17         11  
                  43.07     1:31.09 (48.02)     2:20.20 (49.11)     3:08.17 (47.97)
  9 Guglielmo, Kasey E  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.84    3:08.69          9  
                  42.78     1:30.20 (47.42)     2:19.70 (49.50)     3:08.69 (48.99)
 10 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR              3:12.16    3:11.92          7  
                  43.25     1:32.38 (49.13)     2:22.79 (50.41)     3:11.92 (49.13)
 11 Murphy, Morgan J    16 PATS-MR              3:15.52    3:13.52          6  
                  43.57     1:32.70 (49.13)     2:23.71 (51.01)     3:13.52 (49.81)
 12 Kim, Hana E         15 FAST-MR              3:24.67    3:17.14          5  
                  45.41     1:35.97 (50.56)     2:27.30 (51.33)     3:17.14 (49.84)
 13 Catalano, Sam       16 COND-MR              3:12.93    3:18.63          4  
                  44.97     1:36.01 (51.04)     2:27.07 (51.06)     3:18.63 (51.56)
 14 Beckett, Victoria   17 CFJV-MR              3:15.00    3:19.85          3  
                  45.14     1:36.22 (51.08)     2:28.39 (52.17)     3:19.85 (51.46)
 15 Wolter, Lauren M    15 Empire-MR            3:15.96    3:21.52          2  
                  46.39     1:37.87 (51.48)     2:30.18 (52.31)     3:21.52 (51.34)
 16 Costello, Emily C   15 NYSA-MR              3:20.13    3:26.76          1  
                  47.31     1:40.14 (52.83)     2:33.44 (53.30)     3:26.76 (53.32)
 17 Celaj, Kaltrina     15 FAST-MR              3:25.03    3:30.12        
                  45.69     1:39.34 (53.65)     2:34.76 (55.42)     3:30.12 (55.36)
 18 Nunez, Nicole C     15 COND-MR              3:38.90    3:34.01        
                  48.65     1:43.14 (54.49)     2:39.55 (56.41)     3:34.01 (54.46)
 19 Comparetto, Kaleig  15 CFJV-MR              3:39.48    3:36.31        
                  48.08     1:43.18 (55.10)     2:40.75 (57.57)     3:36.31 (55.56)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.99  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
              1:09.60  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:09.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Kelly J     17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.72    1:10.73         20  
                  33.03     1:10.73 (37.70)                                        
  2 Westbrook, Sarah J  18 NYSA-MR              1:11.18    1:10.87         17  
                  31.54     1:10.87 (39.33)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Kathlee  17 NYSA-MR              1:19.59    1:11.67         16  
                  32.83     1:11.67 (38.84)                                        
  4 Zaruvinsky, Emily   16 NYSA-MR              1:14.75    1:11.90         15  
                  33.77     1:11.90 (38.13)                                        
  5 Stanisz, Weronika   15 MWSC-MR              1:13.50    1:12.55         14  
                  33.56     1:12.55 (38.99)                                        
  6 Rota, Kimberly A    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.77    1:13.02         13  
                  33.65     1:13.02 (39.37)                                        
  7 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR              1:10.05    1:13.12         12  
                  33.49     1:13.12 (39.63)                                        
  8 Silver, Elizabeth   15 COND-MR              1:12.47    1:13.68         11  
                  34.89     1:13.68 (38.79)                                        
  9 Lederer, Genna      16 NYSA-MR              1:12.26    1:14.37          9  
                  33.52     1:14.37 (40.85)                                        
 10 Jang, Sarah         15 COND-MR              1:13.10    1:15.36          7  
                  33.88     1:15.36 (41.48)                                        
 11 Sheridan, Caroline  15 FAST-MR              1:17.93    1:16.64          6  
                  34.72     1:16.64 (41.92)                                        
 12 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR              1:17.27    1:17.01          5  
                  35.37     1:17.01 (41.64)                                        
 13 Canada, Veronica L  17 NYSA-MR              1:22.26    1:17.43          4  
                  34.89     1:17.43 (42.54)                                        
 14 Keane, MaryKate     16 PATS-MR              1:12.58    1:18.41          3  
                  34.58     1:18.41 (43.83)                                        
 15 Gordon, Arielle     15 SMC-MR               1:23.73    1:18.81          2  
                  34.60     1:18.81 (44.21)                                        
 16 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR              1:23.26    1:21.77          1  
                  39.09     1:21.77 (42.68)                                        
 17 Wolter, Lauren M    15 Empire-MR            1:22.45    1:21.82        
                  36.96     1:21.82 (44.86)                                        
 18 Jumpp, Micah B      15 PATS-MR              1:19.83    1:21.95        
                  35.89     1:21.95 (46.06)                                        
 19 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR              1:31.69    1:35.99        
                  44.27     1:35.99 (51.72)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chia, Eileen        14 FAST-MR              1:10.14    1:09.13        
                  31.95     1:09.13 (37.18)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  JO
              2:33.99  SILV
              2:34.00  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:34.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Shen, Karen         17 NYSA-MR              2:41.23    2:37.84         20  
                  34.23     1:14.63 (40.40)     1:57.18 (42.55)     2:37.84 (40.66)
  2 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR              2:37.65    2:38.85         17  
                  34.44     1:15.59 (41.15)     1:58.18 (42.59)     2:38.85 (40.67)
  3 Rota, Kimberly A    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.21    2:50.71         16  
                  35.52     1:18.16 (42.64)     2:04.79 (46.63)     2:50.71 (45.92)
  4 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR              2:54.33    2:58.70         15  
                  37.15     1:24.41 (47.26)     2:12.48 (48.07)     2:58.70 (46.22)
  5 Rota, Amanda P      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.64    2:59.36         14  
                  33.09     1:13.88 (40.79)     2:06.71 (52.83)     2:59.36 (52.65)
  6 Lederer, Genna      16 NYSA-MR              3:07.07    3:00.58         13  
                  35.30     1:18.25 (42.95)     2:08.69 (50.44)     3:00.58 (51.89)
  7 Jang, Sarah         15 COND-MR              2:50.18    3:00.76         12  
                  36.06     1:21.37 (45.31)     2:10.72 (49.35)     3:00.76 (50.04)
  8 Khan, Sabeen A      15 Empire-MR            2:57.91    3:04.27         11  
                  38.42     1:26.65 (48.23)     2:16.81 (50.16)     3:04.27 (47.46)
  9 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR              3:30.89    3:42.40          9  
                  45.51     1:40.55 (55.04)   2:42.70 (1:02.15)     3:42.40 (59.70)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           2:52.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:29.99  SILV
              2:30.00  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:30.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 McNamee, Kyra D     17 COND-MR              2:42.63    2:33.82         20  
                  33.80     1:12.04 (38.24)     2:00.32 (48.28)     2:33.82 (33.50)
  2 Sickenius, Nicole   17 UN-PA-MR             2:38.24    2:37.34         17  
                  36.12     1:15.30 (39.18)     1:59.74 (44.44)     2:37.34 (37.60)
  3 Martin, Kelly J     17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.57    2:37.62         16  
                  32.73     1:12.10 (39.37)     2:00.65 (48.55)     2:37.62 (36.97)
  4 Fonseca, Natasha    15 COND-MR              2:43.81    2:39.30         15  
                  36.26     1:14.79 (38.53)     2:02.54 (47.75)     2:39.30 (36.76)
  5 Silver, Elizabeth   15 COND-MR              2:44.84    2:40.02         14  
                  33.84     1:14.84 (41.00)     2:04.19 (49.35)     2:40.02 (35.83)
  6 Wolter, Lauren M    15 Empire-MR            2:40.91    2:41.68         13  
                  36.19     1:14.18 (37.99)     2:07.44 (53.26)     2:41.68 (34.24)
  7 Westbrook, Sarah J  18 NYSA-MR              2:37.73    2:43.29         12  
                  31.98     1:11.02 (39.04)     2:02.54 (51.52)     2:43.29 (40.75)
  8 Murphy, Morgan J    16 PATS-MR              2:48.33    2:46.06         11  
                  36.60     1:18.98 (42.38)     2:10.56 (51.58)     2:46.06 (35.50)
  9 Jumpp, Micah B      15 PATS-MR              2:47.06    2:46.45          9  
                  33.97     1:15.30 (41.33)     2:10.46 (55.16)     2:46.45 (35.99)
 10 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR              2:46.24    2:47.15          7  
                  38.41     1:20.35 (41.94)     2:08.36 (48.01)     2:47.15 (38.79)
 11 McNamara, Lara M    16 COND-MR              2:59.64    2:55.77          6  
                  37.22     1:22.06 (44.84)     2:18.28 (56.22)     2:55.77 (37.49)
 12 Catalano, Sam       16 COND-MR              2:58.73    2:57.92          5  
                  41.87     1:25.41 (43.54)     2:17.37 (51.96)     2:57.92 (40.55)
 13 Formoso, Sabrina    15 FAST-MR              2:50.29    2:58.05          4  
                  40.95     1:25.11 (44.16)     2:17.79 (52.68)     2:58.05 (40.26)
 14 Beckett, Victoria   17 CFJV-MR              3:15.00    2:58.70          3  
                  41.81     1:25.32 (43.51)     2:18.29 (52.97)     2:58.70 (40.41)
 15 Comparetto, Kaleig  15 CFJV-MR              3:07.30    2:59.95          2  
                  39.87     1:26.09 (46.22)     2:20.71 (54.62)     2:59.95 (39.24)
 16 Celaj, Kaltrina     15 FAST-MR              3:10.51    3:01.18          1  
                  37.58     1:26.31 (48.73)     2:19.88 (53.57)     3:01.18 (41.30)
 17 Hughes, Analeigh G  16 COND-MR              3:09.20    3:09.19        
                  39.79     1:30.66 (50.87)     2:25.19 (54.53)     3:09.19 (44.00)
 18 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR              3:13.62    3:14.05        
                  43.53     1:29.44 (45.91)   2:31.70 (1:02.26)     3:14.05 (42.35)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zaruvinsky, Emily   16 NYSA-MR              2:30.95    2:29.74 SILV   
                  33.15     1:09.50 (36.35)     1:55.55 (46.05)     2:29.74 (34.19)
 -- Keane, MaryKate     16 PATS-MR              2:37.62         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  34.21     1:14.61 (40.40)     2:01.13 (46.52)                    
 -- Jang, Sarah         15 COND-MR              2:37.63         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:04.99  JO
              5:23.29  SILV
              5:23.30  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:23.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR              5:34.05    5:31.71         20  
                  36.25     1:21.68 (45.43)     2:02.12 (40.44)     2:41.71 (39.59)
        3:30.50 (48.79)     4:20.37 (49.87)     4:56.58 (36.21)     5:31.71 (35.13)
  2 Jang, Sarah         15 COND-MR              5:30.54    5:41.41         17  
                  34.86     1:18.16 (43.30)     2:00.52 (42.36)     2:43.33 (42.81)
        3:33.06 (49.73)     4:23.36 (50.30)     5:02.07 (38.71)     5:41.41 (39.34)
  3 Fonseca, Natasha    15 COND-MR              5:43.85    5:44.10         16  
                  36.74     1:22.30 (45.56)     2:03.80 (41.50)     2:43.99 (40.19)
        3:33.44 (49.45)     4:25.65 (52.21)     5:05.73 (40.08)     5:44.10 (38.37)
  4 Khan, Sabeen A      15 Empire-MR            5:43.83    5:50.85         15  
                  37.37     1:22.40 (45.03)     2:07.21 (44.81)     2:51.65 (44.44)
        3:41.62 (49.97)     4:32.99 (51.37)     5:12.63 (39.64)     5:50.85 (38.22)
  5 Nunez, Nicole C     15 COND-MR              6:42.99    6:15.60         14  
                  37.94     1:25.60 (47.66)     2:12.49 (46.89)     2:59.03 (46.54)
        3:54.55 (55.52)     4:50.80 (56.25)     5:34.68 (43.88)     6:15.60 (40.92)
  6 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR              7:06.53    6:50.69         13  
                  42.46     1:37.01 (54.55)     2:25.10 (48.09)     3:12.31 (47.21)
      4:15.57 (1:03.26)   5:18.94 (1:03.37)     6:05.10 (46.16)     6:50.69 (45.59)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
                35.20  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 35.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.52      35.42         20  
  2 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR                 35.96      35.78         17  
  3 Quinones, Nick A    10 WSSC-MR                38.73      35.85         16  
  4 Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR                39.07      35.88         15  
  5 Ren, Matthew L       9 NYSA-MR                40.39      36.03         14  
  6 Ganousei, Mike M    10 COND-MR                36.34      36.20         13  
  7 Wohl, Evan S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.93      36.36         12  
  8 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR                 36.50      36.55         11  
  9 Roychoudhury, Deva   9 Middies-MR             36.70      36.63          9  
 10 Gougelmann, David    9 Empire-MR              36.69      36.75          7  
 11 Dubilier, Brendan    9 Empire-MR              37.39      37.10          6  
 12 Siegel, Cody        10 SMC-MR                 38.02      37.12          5  
 13 Euyoque, Kevin D     9 Middies-MR             38.93      37.34          3.5
 13 Miceli, Rocco J      9 COND-MR                39.43      37.34          3.5
 15 Graber, Alex S       9 Empire-MR              38.30      37.41          2  
 16 Gebhardt, Ari       10 Middies-MR             37.80      37.46          1  
 17 Coogan, David A      9 Empire-MR              36.38      37.48        
 18 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.40      37.62        
 19 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR                 37.63      37.66        
 20 Hiller, Joshua S     9 SMC-MR                 38.94      37.87        
 21 Espinal, Rey A       9 Barracudas-MR          36.92      37.90        
 22 Schales, Peyton L   10 FAST-MR                38.59      37.97        
 23 Donaldson, AJ E      9 Barracudas-MR          40.39      38.53        
 24 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR                 38.84      38.60        
 25 O'Keefe, Danny P    10 NYSA-MR                42.00      38.82        
 26 Stanisz, Adam       10 MWSC-MR                38.76      39.31        
 27 Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR                39.21      39.57        
 28 Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR                37.85      40.49        
 29 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR                42.38      40.50        
 30 Ren, Dennis M        9 NYSA-MR                41.84      41.00        
 31 Girandola, Trevor    9 COND-MR                48.35      41.16        
 32 Pheffer, Chase P     9 NYSA-MR                44.36      41.22        
 33 Agranovich, Jake M   9 COND-MR                43.35      41.57        
 34 Shaari, Michael M   10 COND-MR                40.27      42.13        
 35 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR                41.99      42.42        
 36 Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR                39.06      42.47        
 37 Gornisiewicz, Nico   9 Empire-MR              45.37      42.78        
 38 Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 DA-MR                  42.42      42.89        
 39 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR                48.87      42.95        
 40 Pakola, Ethan J      9 Empire-MR              40.83      43.25        
 41 Schlosser, Brady L   9 SMC-MR                 46.80      43.35        
 42 Byrd, Nicky G        9 Empire-MR              38.15      43.60        
 43 Iodice, Alex         9 CFJV-MR                42.52      43.75        
 44 Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR                42.71      44.19        
 45 DiStefano, Brendan  10 COND-MR                41.13      44.20        
 46 Schiz, Corey R       9 Empire-MR              45.32      44.77        
 47 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR              44.83      45.25        
 48 Perez, Fernando V    9 COND-MR                50.26      46.09        
 49 Cosgrove, James     10 CSD-MR                 41.51      46.13        
 50 Kim, David J         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.48      46.84        
 51 Park Chenet, Chris  10 CFJV-MR                47.93      47.05        
 52 Carr, Eoin W         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.70    1:08.86        
 -- Rios, Jared J        9 Middies-MR             40.42         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 McGillycuddy, Mich   9 COND-MR                35.24      33.41 SILV   
  2 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR                35.38      33.70 SILV   
  3 Lucchese, Felix B    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.17      35.09 SILV   
 -- Zhu, Kenneth H       9 Middies-MR             43.10        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
              1:18.50  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.89    1:18.63         20  
                  36.14     1:18.63 (42.49)                                        
  2 Schales, Peyton L   10 FAST-MR              1:25.27    1:18.98         17  
                  37.23     1:18.98 (41.75)                                        
  3 Coogan, David A      9 Empire-MR            1:19.82    1:19.44         16  
                  37.05     1:19.44 (42.39)                                        
  4 Roychoudhury, Deva   9 Middies-MR           1:24.30    1:19.64         15  
                  38.60     1:19.64 (41.04)                                        
  5 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR               1:19.58    1:20.13         14  
                  38.03     1:20.13 (42.10)                                        
  6 Euyoque, Kevin D     9 Middies-MR           1:27.72    1:20.63         13  
                  37.99     1:20.63 (42.64)                                        
  7 Belovsky, Adam D     9 COND-MR              1:20.56    1:20.96         12  
                  37.25     1:20.96 (43.71)                                        
  8 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR               1:24.23    1:21.32         11  
                  37.87     1:21.32 (43.45)                                        
  9 Ganousei, Mike M    10 COND-MR              1:27.68    1:22.45          9  
                  37.85     1:22.45 (44.60)                                        
 10 Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR              1:26.30    1:22.79          7  
                  38.52     1:22.79 (44.27)                                        
 11 Gebhardt, Ari       10 Middies-MR           1:28.36    1:23.25          6  
                  38.64     1:23.25 (44.61)                                        
 12 Espinal, Rey A       9 Barracudas-MR        1:24.52    1:23.65          5  
                  37.68     1:23.65 (45.97)                                        
 13 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.88    1:25.55          4  
                  40.30     1:25.55 (45.25)                                        
 14 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR               1:25.34    1:26.76          3  
                  39.83     1:26.76 (46.93)                                        
 15 Miceli, Rocco J      9 COND-MR              1:32.21    1:27.17          2  
                  41.60     1:27.17 (45.57)                                        
 16 Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR              1:29.36    1:28.16          1  
                  41.33     1:28.16 (46.83)                                        
 17 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR              1:35.75    1:28.48        
                  42.04     1:28.48 (46.44)                                        
 18 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR               1:37.06    1:28.62        
                  40.16     1:28.62 (48.46)                                        
 19 Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR              1:28.55    1:28.74        
                  41.55     1:28.74 (47.19)                                        
 20 Graber, Alex S       9 Empire-MR            1:33.18    1:30.01        
                  41.59     1:30.01 (48.42)                                        
 21 Byrd, Nicky G        9 Empire-MR            1:35.41    1:30.06        
                  41.93     1:30.06 (48.13)                                        
 22 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR              1:33.09    1:30.26        
                  43.27     1:30.26 (46.99)                                        
 23 Pakola, Ethan J      9 Empire-MR            1:33.78    1:30.68        
                  42.99     1:30.68 (47.69)                                        
 24 Shaari, Michael M   10 COND-MR              1:35.72    1:31.44        
                  42.63     1:31.44 (48.81)                                        
 25 Donaldson, AJ E      9 Barracudas-MR        1:35.60    1:31.52        
                  42.88     1:31.52 (48.64)                                        
 26 Rios, Jared J        9 Middies-MR           1:40.42    1:32.72        
                  43.72     1:32.72 (49.00)                                        
 27 Zhu, Kenneth H       9 Middies-MR           1:40.47    1:35.04        
                  44.24     1:35.04 (50.80)                                        
 28 Polese, Brendan W    9 SMC-MR               1:47.64    1:35.87        
                  45.39     1:35.87 (50.48)                                        
 29 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR            1:34.71    1:36.39        
                  45.40     1:36.39 (50.99)                                        
 30 Schiz, Corey R       9 Empire-MR            1:45.01    1:37.03        
                  46.48     1:37.03 (50.55)                                        
 31 Iodice, Alex         9 CFJV-MR              1:47.67    1:37.79        
                  44.53     1:37.79 (53.26)                                        
 32 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              1:48.99    1:38.03        
                  46.04     1:38.03 (51.99)                                        
 33 Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR              1:37.84    1:41.28        
                  46.26     1:41.28 (55.02)                                        
 34 Luna, Gabriel        9 WSSC-MR              1:41.15    1:43.25        
                  49.51     1:43.25 (53.74)                                        
 35 Cosgrove, James     10 CSD-MR               1:40.24    1:44.82        
                  47.58     1:44.82 (57.24)                                        
 36 Chang, William       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.39    1:45.05        
                  52.35     1:45.05 (52.70)                                        
 37 DiStefano, Brendan  10 COND-MR              1:40.64    1:45.28        
                  44.59   1:45.28 (1:00.69)                                        
 38 Park Chenet, Chris  10 CFJV-MR              1:51.80    1:47.71        
                  51.29     1:47.71 (56.42)                                        
 39 Hanlon, Jack        10 SMC-MR               1:45.78    1:48.43        
                  49.51     1:48.43 (58.92)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pierce, Brice J      9 Empire-MR            1:18.50    1:12.49 SILV   
                  34.37     1:12.49 (38.12)                                        
  2 Brown, Kieran        9 SMC-MR               1:20.66    1:13.80 SILV   
                  34.81     1:13.80 (38.99)                                        
  3 Mattone, Vincent J   9 CSD-MR               1:20.76    1:14.92 SILV   
                  36.03     1:14.92 (38.89)                                        
  4 McGillycuddy, Mich   9 COND-MR              1:20.54    1:14.94 SILV   
                  36.85     1:14.94 (38.09)                                        
  5 Gougelmann, David    9 Empire-MR            1:21.19    1:16.99 SILV   
                  35.23     1:16.99 (41.76)                                        
  6 Dubilier, Brendan    9 Empire-MR            1:19.70    1:18.21 SILV   
                  37.68     1:18.21 (40.53)                                        
  7 Puleo, Dirk M       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.29    1:18.42 SILV   
                  37.72     1:18.42 (40.70)                                        
 -- Gornisiewicz, Nico   9 Empire-MR            1:43.07         NS        
 -- Lucchese, Felix B    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.28         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
              2:49.60  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:49.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Lucchese, Felix B    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.90    2:53.16         20  
                  39.32     1:25.71 (46.39)     2:11.42 (45.71)     2:53.16 (41.74)
  2 Belovsky, Adam D     9 COND-MR              2:51.71    2:55.19         17  
                  36.77     1:21.35 (44.58)     2:09.56 (48.21)     2:55.19 (45.63)
  3 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:04.10    2:56.13         16  
                  39.56     1:23.99 (44.43)     2:10.91 (46.92)     2:56.13 (45.22)
  4 Puleo, Dirk M       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.77    2:57.83         15  
                  35.21     1:21.50 (46.29)     2:11.25 (49.75)     2:57.83 (46.58)
  5 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.37    3:04.32         14  
                  40.16     1:29.77 (49.61)     2:18.98 (49.21)     3:04.32 (45.34)
  6 Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR              3:33.58    3:05.20         13  
                  39.01     1:28.39 (49.38)     2:18.46 (50.07)     3:05.20 (46.74)
  7 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR              2:59.75    3:07.65         12  
                  39.46     1:29.01 (49.55)     2:19.90 (50.89)     3:07.65 (47.75)
  8 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR              3:12.99    3:08.40         11  
                  41.81     1:30.73 (48.92)     2:20.40 (49.67)     3:08.40 (48.00)
  9 Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR              3:31.81    3:11.07          9  
                  42.04     1:32.41 (50.37)     2:22.88 (50.47)     3:11.07 (48.19)
 10 Lee, William G      10 COND-MR              3:18.75    3:15.17          7  
                  39.99     1:30.16 (50.17)     2:23.77 (53.61)     3:15.17 (51.40)
 11 Ren, Dennis M        9 NYSA-MR              3:07.82    3:22.57          6  
                  44.43   3:22.57 (2:38.14)                                        
 12 Kelley, Pavel M      9 COND-MR              3:27.48    3:23.72          5  
                  43.07     1:35.90 (52.83)     2:30.42 (54.52)     3:23.72 (53.30)
 13 Iodice, Alex         9 CFJV-MR              3:38.11    3:31.48          4  
                  46.74     1:44.68 (57.94)     2:41.56 (56.88)     3:31.48 (49.92)
 14 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              3:40.57    3:36.20          3  
                  48.61     1:46.25 (57.64)     2:44.37 (58.12)     3:36.20 (51.83)
 15 Ren, Matthew L       9 NYSA-MR              3:22.83    3:38.60          2  
                  46.61     1:44.77 (58.16)   3:38.60 (1:53.83)                    
 16 Park Chenet, Chris  10 CFJV-MR              3:49.33    3:46.14          1  
                  47.04     1:46.82 (59.78)   2:47.87 (1:01.05)     3:46.14 (58.27)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gorzula, Alexander   9 CFJV-MR              2:52.59    2:45.54 SILV   
                  38.95     1:23.06 (44.11)     2:05.50 (42.44)     2:45.54 (40.04)
  2 Dubilier, Brendan    9 Empire-MR            2:49.88    2:45.90 SILV   
                  36.65     1:18.97 (42.32)     2:05.22 (46.25)     2:45.90 (40.68)
  3 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR              2:59.14    2:46.10 SILV   
                  33.85     1:14.25 (40.40)     1:59.38 (45.13)     2:46.10 (46.72)
  4 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.09    2:49.17 SILV   
                  37.54     1:22.19 (44.65)     2:07.85 (45.66)     2:49.17 (41.32)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
                42.90  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.90
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR                 46.10      43.15         20  
  2 Miceli, Rocco J      9 COND-MR                48.80      43.41         17  
  3 Brown, Kieran        9 SMC-MR                 43.46      43.44         16  
  4 Dubilier, Brendan    9 Empire-MR              44.50      43.47         15  
  5 Roychoudhury, Deva   9 Middies-MR             44.92      44.28         14  
  6 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR                44.91      44.36         13  
  7 Lee, William G      10 COND-MR                43.47      44.48         12  
  8 Puleo, Dirk M       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.90      44.60         11  
  9 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR                 43.00      44.64          9  
 10 Gebhardt, Ari       10 Middies-MR             44.40      44.96          7  
 11 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR                52.28      45.47          6  
 12 Stanisz, Adam       10 MWSC-MR                47.08      45.64          5  
 13 Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR                43.20      45.65          4  
 14 Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR                49.89      45.78          3  
 15 Pakola, Ethan J      9 Empire-MR              45.03      45.88          2  
 16 Polese, Brendan W    9 SMC-MR                 45.78      46.76          1  
 17 Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR                43.34      47.38        
 18 Iodice, Alex         9 CFJV-MR                49.74      47.54        
 19 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.61      48.04        
 20 Agranovich, Jake M   9 COND-MR                53.01      48.29        
 21 Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR                48.10      48.76        
 22 Graber, Alex S       9 Empire-MR              47.03      50.26        
 23 Espinal, Rey A       9 Barracudas-MR          45.73      50.35        
 24 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR              50.12      50.72        
 25 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR                53.62      51.46        
 26 Shaari, Michael M   10 COND-MR                53.56      51.79        
 27 Kim, David J         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.72      52.19        
 28 Rios, Jared J        9 Middies-MR             50.64      52.72        
 29 Byrd, Nicky G        9 Empire-MR              52.50      52.92        
 30 DiStefano, Brendan  10 COND-MR                51.65      53.44        
 31 Donaldson, AJ E      9 Barracudas-MR          56.45      55.22        
 32 Park Chenet, Chris  10 CFJV-MR                57.86      56.32        
 33 Chang, William       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.47      56.67        
 34 Carr, Eoin W         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.49      58.94        
 35 Luna, Gabriel        9 WSSC-MR              1:05.94      59.96        
 36 Hanlon, Jack        10 SMC-MR                 59.94    1:00.59        
 -- Cosgrove, James     10 CSD-MR                 45.71         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Schiz, Corey R       9 Empire-MR              51.13         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR                42.98      41.32 SILV   
  2 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR                 44.30      41.47 SILV   
  3 Schales, Peyton L   10 FAST-MR                44.14      42.31 SILV   
 -- Gornisiewicz, Nico   9 Empire-MR              57.32         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Fominykh, Maximill   9 COND-MR                45.53         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.19  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
              1:37.10  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:37.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR              1:47.76    1:37.33         20  
                  47.23     1:37.33 (50.10)                                        
  2 Pakola, Ethan J      9 Empire-MR            1:38.94    1:39.10         17  
                  49.44     1:39.10 (49.66)                                        
  3 Polese, Brendan W    9 SMC-MR               1:51.69    1:40.80         16  
                  49.30     1:40.80 (51.50)                                        
  4 Graber, Alex S       9 Empire-MR            1:43.13    1:41.45         15  
                  48.85     1:41.45 (52.60)                                        
  5 Miceli, Rocco J      9 COND-MR              1:48.44    1:41.61         14  
                  49.03     1:41.61 (52.58)                                        
  6 Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 DA-MR                1:46.55    1:42.78         13  
                  50.87     1:42.78 (51.91)                                        
  7 Ren, Dennis M        9 NYSA-MR              1:52.33    1:43.01         12  
                  51.13     1:43.01 (51.88)                                        
  8 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.91    1:43.27         11  
                  49.73     1:43.27 (53.54)                                        
  9 Ren, Matthew L       9 NYSA-MR              1:50.02    1:43.35          9  
                  53.00     1:43.35 (50.35)                                        
 10 Girandola, Trevor    9 COND-MR              1:46.08    1:44.67          7  
 11 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR            1:48.56    1:45.11          6  
                  51.18     1:45.11 (53.93)                                        
 12 Cosgrove, James     10 CSD-MR               1:46.24    1:45.53          5  
 13 Iodice, Alex         9 CFJV-MR              1:52.81    1:46.94          4  
                  51.76     1:46.94 (55.18)                                        
 14 Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR              1:49.97    1:48.02          3  
 15 Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR              1:41.40    1:48.20          2  
                  52.99     1:48.20 (55.21)                                        
 16 Byrd, Nicky G        9 Empire-MR            1:51.50    1:48.65          1  
                  53.03     1:48.65 (55.62)                                        
 17 O'Keefe, Danny P    10 NYSA-MR              2:00.73    1:48.80        
                  52.06     1:48.80 (56.74)                                        
 18 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              1:57.38    1:49.52        
                  53.66     1:49.52 (55.86)                                        
 19 Perez, Fernando V    9 COND-MR              1:55.96    1:56.57        
                  54.81   1:56.57 (1:01.76)                                        
 20 Shaari, Michael M   10 COND-MR              1:50.84    1:57.89        
 21 Park Chenet, Chris  10 CFJV-MR              1:55.77    1:59.61        
                  58.14   1:59.61 (1:01.47)                                        
 22 Gornisiewicz, Nico   9 Empire-MR            2:18.74    2:13.62        
                  59.51   2:13.62 (1:14.11)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR               1:40.29    1:32.41 SILV   
  2 Roychoudhury, Deva   9 Middies-MR           1:39.72    1:33.83 SILV   
                  45.92     1:33.83 (47.91)                                        
  3 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR              1:37.32    1:35.30 SILV   
  4 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR               1:37.33    1:36.05 SILV   
                  46.25     1:36.05 (49.80)                                        
 -- Pheffer, Chase P     9 NYSA-MR              1:43.95         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- DiStefano, Brendan  10 COND-MR              1:50.01         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Zhu, Kenneth H       9 Middies-MR           1:39.45        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lucchese, Felix B    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.03         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
                48.60  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 48.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR                51.37      48.66         20  
  2 Coogan, David A      9 Empire-MR              50.43      49.05         17  
  3 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR                52.37      49.70         16  
  4 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR                 50.71      50.06         15  
  5 Hiller, Joshua S     9 SMC-MR                 52.45      50.17         14  
  6 Lucchese, Felix B    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.37      50.18         13  
  7 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR                 54.77      50.52         12  
  8 Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR                49.71      50.65         11  
  9 Donaldson, AJ E      9 Barracudas-MR          50.96      51.00          8  
  9 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.43      51.00          8  
 11 Gebhardt, Ari       10 Middies-MR             51.45      51.20          6  
 12 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR               1:05.31      51.42          5  
 13 Gougelmann, David    9 Empire-MR              54.14      51.76          4  
 14 Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR                52.31      52.61          3  
 15 Stanisz, Adam       10 MWSC-MR                52.19      52.85          2  
 16 Schales, Peyton L   10 FAST-MR                54.75      53.02          1  
 17 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR                 52.49      53.06        
 18 Espinal, Rey A       9 Barracudas-MR          52.87      53.29        
 19 Schlosser, Brady L   9 SMC-MR                 56.50      53.41        
 20 Wohl, Evan S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.89      53.67        
 21 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR                55.81      53.70        
 22 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR                55.82      53.92        
 23 Iodice, Alex         9 CFJV-MR                58.42      54.21        
 24 Kellman, Adam H      9 WSSC-MR                57.14      54.28        
 25 Quinones, Nick A    10 WSSC-MR                52.40      54.87        
 26 Dubilier, Brendan    9 Empire-MR              53.81      55.08        
 27 Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR                57.07      55.14        
 28 Park Chenet, Chris  10 CFJV-MR              1:01.61      55.58        
 29 Pakola, Ethan J      9 Empire-MR              54.10      55.71        
 30 Shaari, Michael M   10 COND-MR                55.53      55.95        
 31 Byrd, Nicky G        9 Empire-MR              54.57      56.83        
 32 Rios, Jared J        9 Middies-MR           1:01.73      57.46        
 33 Polese, Brendan W    9 SMC-MR                 54.76      57.92        
 34 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR            1:00.24      58.87        
 35 Pheffer, Chase P     9 NYSA-MR                56.56    1:00.92        
 36 Cosgrove, James     10 CSD-MR               1:04.28    1:01.66        
 37 Ren, Matthew L       9 NYSA-MR              1:20.26    1:04.22        
 38 Carr, Eoin W         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.61    1:05.46        
 39 DiStefano, Brendan  10 COND-MR              1:02.41    1:05.61        
 40 Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 DA-MR                1:24.57    1:10.64        
 -- Schiz, Corey R       9 Empire-MR            1:03.21         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Girandola, Trevor    9 COND-MR              1:10.23         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
Non-Award Division  
  1 Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR                48.85      46.69 SILV   
  2 Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR                48.84      47.58 SILV   
  3 Ganousei, Mike M    10 COND-MR                49.66      47.67 SILV   
  4 Tuohy, Johnny D      9 UN-PA-MR               48.81      47.83 SILV   
  5 Euyoque, Kevin D     9 Middies-MR             52.47      47.91 SILV   
  6 Puleo, Dirk M       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.07      48.04 SILV   
 -- Zhu, Kenneth H       9 Middies-MR             52.94         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Beame, Kyle         10 SMC-MR                 57.58         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Siegel, Cody        10 SMC-MR                 49.03         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
              1:48.40  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:48.40
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR               1:49.99    1:51.38         20  
                  51.10   1:51.38 (1:00.28)                                        
  2 Gougelmann, David    9 Empire-MR            1:55.13    1:52.70         17  
                  54.95     1:52.70 (57.75)                                        
  3 Gorzula, Alexander   9 CFJV-MR              1:58.00    1:52.84         16  
                  53.55     1:52.84 (59.29)                                        
  4 Zhu, Kenneth H       9 Middies-MR           1:53.64    1:55.21         15  
                  54.68   1:55.21 (1:00.53)                                        
  5 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.58    1:55.52         14  
                  54.79   1:55.52 (1:00.73)                                        
  6 Lee, William G      10 COND-MR              2:08.79    1:55.98         13  
                  55.28   1:55.98 (1:00.70)                                        
  7 Pierce, Brice J      9 Empire-MR            1:57.61    1:56.14         12  
                  55.15   1:56.14 (1:00.99)                                        
  8 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR              2:09.59    2:01.43         11  
                  57.31   2:01.43 (1:04.12)                                        
  9 Park Chenet, Chris  10 CFJV-MR              2:09.27    2:01.64          9  
                  57.66   2:01.64 (1:03.98)                                        
 10 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              2:05.03    2:04.80          7  
                  57.81   2:04.80 (1:06.99)                                        
 11 Shaari, Michael M   10 COND-MR              2:03.73    2:06.25          6  
                  59.92   2:06.25 (1:06.33)                                        
 12 Polese, Brendan W    9 SMC-MR               2:11.21    2:08.42          5  
                1:02.04   2:08.42 (1:06.38)                                        
 13 Byrd, Nicky G        9 Empire-MR            2:01.96    2:08.67          4  
                1:01.48   2:08.67 (1:07.19)                                        
 14 Iodice, Alex         9 CFJV-MR              2:08.20    2:13.42          3  
                1:01.86   2:13.42 (1:11.56)                                        
 15 Hanlon, Jack        10 SMC-MR               2:18.58    2:15.70          2  
                1:01.87   2:15.70 (1:13.83)                                        
 16 DiStefano, Brendan  10 COND-MR              2:33.41    2:18.26          1  
                1:04.03   2:18.26 (1:14.23)                                        
 -- Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR              1:59.43         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.51        DQ (1:07.57)                                        
 -- Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR            2:14.35         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:02.41        DQ (1:07.22)                                        
 -- LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.58         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  53.41        DQ (1:00.39)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McGillycuddy, Mich   9 COND-MR              1:48.53    1:42.50 SILV   
                  49.44     1:42.50 (53.06)                                        
  2 Tuohy, Johnny D      9 UN-PA-MR             1:48.61    1:42.52 SILV   
                  48.91     1:42.52 (53.61)                                        
  3 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR              1:49.73    1:42.54 SILV   
                  48.86     1:42.54 (53.68)                                        
  4 Belovsky, Adam D     9 COND-MR              1:52.13    1:43.41 SILV   
                  47.60     1:43.41 (55.81)                                        
  5 Mattone, Vincent J   9 CSD-MR               1:52.38    1:45.04 SILV   
                  50.02     1:45.04 (55.02)                                        
  6 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR              2:00.21    1:45.85 SILV   
                  50.39     1:45.85 (55.46)                                        
  7 Puleo, Dirk M       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.01    1:47.11 SILV   
                  51.01     1:47.11 (56.10)                                        
  8 Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR              1:56.47    1:47.42 SILV   
                  51.85     1:47.42 (55.57)                                        
  9 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR              1:51.60    1:48.19 SILV   
                  51.62     1:48.19 (56.57)                                        
 -- Coogan, David A      9 Empire-MR            1:51.10         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.30          DQ (56.69)                                        
 -- Lucchese, Felix B    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.33         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
                43.90  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 43.90
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Stanisz, Adam       10 MWSC-MR                47.13      44.16         20  
  2 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR                 49.18      44.17         17  
  3 Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR                47.46      45.68         16  
  4 Gorzula, Alexander   9 CFJV-MR                47.48      45.75         15  
  5 Belovsky, Adam D     9 COND-MR                48.56      45.77         14  
  6 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR                45.18      46.94         13  
  7 Ganousei, Mike M    10 COND-MR                45.88      46.97         12  
  8 Fominykh, Maximill   9 COND-MR                50.03      47.46         11  
  9 Euyoque, Kevin D     9 Middies-MR             47.33      47.87          9  
 10 Dubilier, Brendan    9 Empire-MR              48.23      48.51          7  
 11 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR                49.57      48.62          6  
 12 Espinal, Rey A       9 Barracudas-MR          45.36      49.25          5  
 13 Graber, Alex S       9 Empire-MR              45.31      49.36          4  
 14 Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR                49.07      49.38          3  
 15 Schales, Peyton L   10 FAST-MR                49.93      49.90          2  
 16 Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR                57.37      51.64          1  
 17 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR                    NT      54.90        
 18 Pakola, Ethan J      9 Empire-MR              57.41      55.74        
 19 Hanlon, Jack        10 SMC-MR               1:08.21    1:06.70        
 -- Carr, Eoin W         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.94         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Cosgrove, James     10 CSD-MR                 53.22         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tuohy, Johnny D      9 UN-PA-MR               44.07      40.00 SILV   
  2 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.18      42.40 SILV   
  3 Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR                47.00      42.51 SILV   
  4 Puleo, Dirk M       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.93      43.11 SILV   
  5 Gougelmann, David    9 Empire-MR              49.85      43.34 SILV   
  6 Lee, William G      10 COND-MR                49.98      43.78 SILV   
 -- Donaldson, AJ E      9 Barracudas-MR          59.92         DQ        
 -- Lucchese, Felix B    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.87         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.09  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
              1:38.00  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:38.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Puleo, Dirk M       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.35    1:43.72         20  
                  43.48   1:43.72 (1:00.24)                                        
  2 Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR              1:55.97    1:43.91         17  
                  49.73     1:43.91 (54.18)                                        
  3 Dubilier, Brendan    9 Empire-MR            1:46.17    1:44.36         16  
                  48.78     1:44.36 (55.58)                                        
  4 Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR              1:56.71    1:45.84         15  
  5 Quinones, Nick A    10 WSSC-MR              1:49.42    1:46.07         14  
                  50.25     1:46.07 (55.82)                                        
  6 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR              1:48.35    1:47.45         13  
                  47.80     1:47.45 (59.65)                                        
  7 Schales, Peyton L   10 FAST-MR              1:56.34    1:47.77         12  
                  47.95     1:47.77 (59.82)                                        
  8 Ganousei, Mike M    10 COND-MR              1:53.39    1:49.67         11  
                  48.71   1:49.67 (1:00.96)                                        
  9 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR              1:50.06    1:50.17          9  
                  50.69     1:50.17 (59.48)                                        
 10 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:04.60    1:53.43          7  
                  50.66   1:53.43 (1:02.77)                                        
 11 Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR              1:55.46    1:53.69          6  
                  52.47   1:53.69 (1:01.22)                                        
 12 Miceli, Rocco J      9 COND-MR              2:15.16    2:03.51          5  
                  55.42   2:03.51 (1:08.09)                                        
 13 Park Chenet, Chris  10 CFJV-MR              2:23.82    2:10.61          4  
                  57.43   2:10.61 (1:13.18)                                        
 14 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              2:23.04    2:31.44          3  
                1:10.25   2:31.44 (1:21.19)                                        
 -- Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR            2:55.31         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:11.77        DQ (1:20.22)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tuohy, Johnny D      9 UN-PA-MR             1:48.67    1:32.79 SILV   
                  42.09     1:32.79 (50.70)                                        
  2 Lucchese, Felix B    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.59    1:37.09 SILV   
                  46.14     1:37.09 (50.95)                                        
  3 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.27    1:37.56 SILV   
                  44.35     1:37.56 (53.21)                                        
 -- Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR               1:42.91         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Wohl, Evan S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.61    1:37.53        
      Did not finish
                  45.65     1:37.53 (51.88)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
              1:28.60  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Roychoudhury, Deva   9 Middies-MR           1:37.02    1:29.97         20  
                  44.04     1:29.97 (45.93)                                        
  2 Belovsky, Adam D     9 COND-MR              1:29.22    1:30.02         17  
                  41.86     1:30.02 (48.16)                                        
  3 Pierce, Brice J      9 Empire-MR            1:36.92    1:31.06         16  
                  42.00     1:31.06 (49.06)                                        
  4 Brown, Kieran        9 SMC-MR               1:33.76    1:31.08         15  
                  42.33     1:31.08 (48.75)                                        
  5 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR               1:31.75    1:31.94         14  
                  41.91     1:31.94 (50.03)                                        
  6 Euyoque, Kevin D     9 Middies-MR           1:39.36    1:32.36         13  
                  44.21     1:32.36 (48.15)                                        
  7 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.59    1:32.55         12  
                  41.65     1:32.55 (50.90)                                        
  8 Coogan, David A      9 Empire-MR            1:33.10    1:33.09         11  
                  43.39     1:33.09 (49.70)                                        
  9 Dubilier, Brendan    9 Empire-MR            1:33.79    1:33.50          9  
                  44.65     1:33.50 (48.85)                                        
 10 Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR              1:39.36    1:33.60          7  
                  43.33     1:33.60 (50.27)                                        
 11 Gougelmann, David    9 Empire-MR            1:41.32    1:33.76          6  
                  44.10     1:33.76 (49.66)                                        
 12 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR              1:31.96    1:33.97          5  
                  45.08     1:33.97 (48.89)                                        
 13 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR              1:34.58    1:34.95          4  
                  45.04     1:34.95 (49.91)                                        
 14 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR               1:32.16    1:35.36          3  
                  43.01     1:35.36 (52.35)                                        
 15 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR               1:51.17    1:37.34          2  
                  43.74     1:37.34 (53.60)                                        
 16 Lee, William G      10 COND-MR              1:41.17    1:37.86          1  
                  44.62     1:37.86 (53.24)                                        
 17 Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR              1:40.96    1:37.99        
                  51.44     1:37.99 (46.55)                                        
 18 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR              1:49.40    1:40.10        
                  50.71     1:40.10 (49.39)                                        
 19 Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR              1:38.99    1:42.08        
                  47.00     1:42.08 (55.08)                                        
 20 Graber, Alex S       9 Empire-MR            1:49.35    1:42.59        
                  48.93     1:42.59 (53.66)                                        
 21 Pakola, Ethan J      9 Empire-MR            1:47.03    1:43.04        
                  50.71     1:43.04 (52.33)                                        
 22 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.94    1:43.13        
                  49.00     1:43.13 (54.13)                                        
 23 Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR              1:44.45    1:48.52        
                  53.39     1:48.52 (55.13)                                        
 24 Espinal, Rey A       9 Barracudas-MR        1:42.33    1:49.25        
                  53.00     1:49.25 (56.25)                                        
 25 Shaari, Michael M   10 COND-MR              1:51.88    1:49.88        
                  51.87     1:49.88 (58.01)                                        
 26 DiStefano, Brendan  10 COND-MR              1:50.76    1:51.52        
                  47.77   1:51.52 (1:03.75)                                        
 27 Iodice, Alex         9 CFJV-MR              2:01.59    1:51.91        
                  54.67     1:51.91 (57.24)                                        
 28 Park Chenet, Chris  10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:53.06        
                  53.48     1:53.06 (59.58)                                        
 29 Cosgrove, James     10 CSD-MR               1:46.04    1:53.36        
                  48.15   1:53.36 (1:05.21)                                        
 30 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              1:59.47    1:56.54        
                  59.67     1:56.54 (56.87)                                        
 31 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR            1:59.27    1:57.32        
                  57.95     1:57.32 (59.37)                                        
 -- Zhu, Kenneth H       9 Middies-MR           1:47.10         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  47.43          DQ (52.18)                                        
 -- Chang, William       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.56         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  56.38          DQ (52.10)                                        
 -- Ganousei, Mike M    10 COND-MR              1:41.28         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  46.17          DQ (47.56)                                        
 -- Gorzula, Alexander   9 CFJV-MR              1:41.09         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  47.04          DQ (46.90)                                        
 -- Byrd, Nicky G        9 Empire-MR            1:44.22         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  57.64          DQ (58.82)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.33    1:26.51 SILV   
                  39.95     1:26.51 (46.56)                                        
  2 McGillycuddy, Mich   9 COND-MR              1:32.07    1:27.17 SILV   
                  42.60     1:27.17 (44.57)                                        
  3 Mattone, Vincent J   9 CSD-MR               1:29.60    1:27.94 SILV   
                  40.77     1:27.94 (47.17)                                        
 -- Donaldson, AJ E      9 Barracudas-MR        1:53.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  57.34                                                            
 -- Lucchese, Felix B    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.55         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
              3:14.00  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:14.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Lucchese, Felix B    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.09    3:14.02         20  
                  45.94     1:34.35 (48.41)     2:32.95 (58.60)     3:14.02 (41.07)
  2 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR              3:21.55    3:20.27         17  
                  45.10     1:38.19 (53.09)     2:33.74 (55.55)     3:20.27 (46.53)
  3 Dubilier, Brendan    9 Empire-MR            3:24.27    3:22.29         16  
                  49.20     1:38.34 (49.14)   2:39.40 (1:01.06)     3:22.29 (42.89)
  4 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:28.66    3:22.74         15  
                  42.65     1:33.84 (51.19)   2:42.57 (1:08.73)     3:22.74 (40.17)
  5 Puleo, Dirk M       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:24.38    3:25.99         14  
                  47.92     1:41.26 (53.34)     2:40.10 (58.84)     3:25.99 (45.89)
  6 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR              3:50.15    3:32.80         13  
                  54.27     1:45.91 (51.64)     2:45.30 (59.39)     3:32.80 (47.50)
  7 Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR              3:40.30    3:39.33         12  
                  53.00     1:46.76 (53.76)   2:52.10 (1:05.34)     3:39.33 (47.23)
  8 Park Chenet, Chris  10 CFJV-MR              4:11.37    4:00.14         11  
                  53.95   1:57.60 (1:03.65)   3:02.00 (1:04.40)     4:00.14 (58.14)
  9 Iodice, Alex         9 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    4:05.81          9  
                1:05.73                             3:15.18 ( )     4:05.81 (50.63)
 10 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              4:02.81    4:12.16          7  
                1:09.38     2:07.22 (57.84)   3:18.55 (1:11.33)     4:12.16 (53.61)
 -- LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:49.36         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  50.07     1:45.12 (55.05)   2:47.17 (1:02.05)          DQ (47.25)
 -- Gorzula, Alexander   9 CFJV-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  52.41     1:40.25 (47.84)   2:42.22 (1:01.97)          DQ (40.56)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR              3:15.36    3:02.39 SILV   
                  39.94     1:26.06 (46.12)     2:25.51 (59.45)     3:02.39 (36.88)
  2 McGillycuddy, Mich   9 COND-MR              3:19.34    3:07.21 SILV   
                  43.17     1:33.42 (50.25)     2:25.96 (52.54)     3:07.21 (41.25)
 -- Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR              3:29.84         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  48.92                             2:43.01 ( )                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
                31.50  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR                31.37      31.43 SILV    20  
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Abrams, Arty A      11 PATS-MR                33.75      31.83         20  
  2 Kim, Benjamin S     12 COND-MR                32.12      32.27         17  
  3 Tycott, Matthew     12 MWSC-MR                33.74      32.28         16  
  4 Sgaglio, Ensen W    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.73      32.32         15  
  5 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                  32.28      32.71         14  
  6 Pratt, Harry F      12 Empire-MR              33.07      32.73         13  
  7 Jung, Jesse         11 FAST-MR                33.87      32.85         12  
  8 Bennett, Brandan R  12 Empire-MR              31.91      32.95         11  
  9 Graber, Ethan J     12 Empire-MR              31.95      33.03          9  
 10 Jones, Ryan         12 DA-MR                  32.53      33.35          7  
 11 Lobo, Marc          11 FAST-MR                34.16      33.97          6  
 12 Mordvynenko, Davyd  12 MWSC-MR                35.98      34.02          5  
 13 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR                 35.17      34.20          4  
 14 Liu, Charles Y      11 MWSC-MR                34.85      34.50          3  
 15 Krajniczyn, Michae  12 COND-MR                33.45      34.57          2  
 16 Gaza, Thomas        12 SMC-MR                 36.68      34.70          1  
 17 Rothenberg, Max C   11 WSSC-MR                36.63      35.66        
 18 Darrell, Mikey A    12 Barracudas-MR          36.94      35.83        
 19 Hourican, Austin J  12 COND-MR                37.90      35.87        
 20 Gurrieri, Anthony   11 CSD-MR                 36.60      35.98        
 21 Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR                36.12      36.08        
 22 Liang, Kevin        12 NYSA-MR                37.05      36.09        
 23 Vuksanaj, Mirash    12 Empire-MR              37.21      36.21        
 24 Repke, Jacob T      12 DA-MR                  34.88      36.22        
 25 Saint-Jacques, Ada  11 SMC-MR                 38.62      36.45        
 26 Pakola, Liam R      11 Empire-MR              36.61      36.68        
 27 Kim, Jed S          12 FAST-MR                37.98      37.14        
 28 Wolff, Oren         12 MWSC-MR                36.82      37.27        
 29 Salamea, Pablo F    11 FAST-MR                40.34      40.11        
 30 Kerwick, Alexandro  12 Middies-MR             40.31      41.72        
 31 Scully, Sean J      11 MWSC-MR                42.49      42.05        
 32 Morris, Connor P    11 Silver Streaks-MR      51.19      51.14        
 -- Jeon, Hyosam H      12 COND-MR                32.67         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Crimi, Patrick C    12 COND-MR                31.57      30.31 SILV   
  2 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR                31.87      30.71 SILV   
  3 Hicks, Charles G    11 COND-MR                31.71      31.11 SILV   
  4 Meyler, Christophe  12 SMC-MR                 31.76      31.23 SILV   
  5 Cosme, Bren J       12 Barracudas-MR          32.00      31.39 SILV   
 -- Mullings, Kevon R   12 Middies-MR             31.52         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
              1:09.60  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:09.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Pratt, Harry F      12 Empire-MR            1:15.80    1:10.63         20  
                  33.86     1:10.63 (36.77)                                        
  2 Hagan, Michael J    11 PATS-MR              1:20.22    1:12.04         17  
                  34.17     1:12.04 (37.87)                                        
  3 Jones, Ryan         12 DA-MR                1:11.93    1:12.14         16  
                  34.60     1:12.14 (37.54)                                        
  4 Meyler, Christophe  12 SMC-MR               1:13.70    1:12.31         15  
                  32.78     1:12.31 (39.53)                                        
  5 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.64    1:12.54         14  
                  34.30     1:12.54 (38.24)                                        
  6 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR              1:11.69    1:12.74         13  
                  35.33     1:12.74 (37.41)                                        
  7 Weitzen, Zach       11 SMC-MR               1:13.71    1:14.00         12  
                  36.41     1:14.00 (37.59)                                        
  8 Jung, Jesse         11 FAST-MR              1:16.60    1:14.10         11  
                  35.50     1:14.10 (38.60)                                        
  9 Graber, Ethan J     12 Empire-MR            1:13.75    1:14.22          9  
                  34.10     1:14.22 (40.12)                                        
 10 Kim, Benjamin S     12 COND-MR              1:13.45    1:14.45          7  
                  34.51     1:14.45 (39.94)                                        
 11 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.05    1:15.73          6  
                  35.41     1:15.73 (40.32)                                        
 12 Largey, Kyle M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.56    1:15.81          5  
                  35.28     1:15.81 (40.53)                                        
 13 Lu, Justin Y        11 COND-MR              1:22.92    1:16.76          4  
                  36.05     1:16.76 (40.71)                                        
 14 Pompei, Ryan W      11 COND-MR              1:17.29    1:17.04          3  
                  36.39     1:17.04 (40.65)                                        
 15 Tycott, Matthew     12 MWSC-MR              1:22.44    1:17.60          2  
                  36.46     1:17.60 (41.14)                                        
 16 Portnoy, Max        12 COND-MR              1:17.86    1:17.66          1  
                  36.49     1:17.66 (41.17)                                        
 17 Lobo, Marc          11 FAST-MR              1:20.49    1:18.04        
                  36.58     1:18.04 (41.46)                                        
 18 Carrera, Hank M     11 COND-MR              1:20.70    1:18.09        
                  37.25     1:18.09 (40.84)                                        
 19 Krajniczyn, Michae  12 COND-MR              1:17.64    1:18.14        
                  36.36     1:18.14 (41.78)                                        
 20 Vuksanaj, Mirash    12 Empire-MR            1:21.24    1:18.81        
                  37.35     1:18.81 (41.46)                                        
 21 Stewart, Matthew C  12 MWSC-MR              1:17.79    1:19.36        
                  38.64     1:19.36 (40.72)                                        
 22 Rothenberg, Max C   11 WSSC-MR              1:21.59    1:19.83        
                  37.29     1:19.83 (42.54)                                        
 23 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR               1:17.97    1:20.09        
                  37.44     1:20.09 (42.65)                                        
 24 Darrell, Mikey A    12 Barracudas-MR        1:25.51    1:20.15        
                  39.65     1:20.15 (40.50)                                        
 25 Ginesin, Zack       11 CFJV-MR              1:20.21    1:21.83        
                  38.23     1:21.83 (43.60)                                        
 26 Repke, Jacob T      12 DA-MR                1:22.46    1:22.46        
                  39.23     1:22.46 (43.23)                                        
 27 Pakola, Liam R      11 Empire-MR            1:23.29    1:24.01        
                  39.27     1:24.01 (44.74)                                        
 28 Calero, Markus A    11 COND-MR              1:22.02    1:24.28        
                  39.94     1:24.28 (44.34)                                        
 29 Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR              1:23.32    1:24.77        
                  38.31     1:24.77 (46.46)                                        
 30 Salamea, Pablo F    11 FAST-MR              1:37.66    1:31.79        
                  42.68     1:31.79 (49.11)                                        
 31 Luna, Jose          11 WSSC-MR              1:37.03    1:32.74        
                  43.36     1:32.74 (49.38)                                        
 32 Saint-Jacques, Ada  11 SMC-MR               1:35.97    1:37.26        
                  42.22     1:37.26 (55.04)                                        
 33 Talla, Pranay       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.70    1:37.89        
                  44.12     1:37.89 (53.77)                                        
 34 Morris, Connor P    11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:55.37    1:56.33        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Saunders, MJ J      11 COND-MR              1:09.69    1:06.76 SILV   
                  30.62     1:06.76 (36.14)                                        
  2 Hicks, Charles G    11 COND-MR              1:09.74    1:08.63 SILV   
                  32.75     1:08.63 (35.88)                                        
  3 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR              1:10.29    1:09.03 SILV   
                  32.46     1:09.03 (36.57)                                        
  4 Abrams, Arty A      11 PATS-MR              1:16.28    1:09.49 SILV   
                  33.75     1:09.49 (35.74)                                        
 -- Katz, David         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.13         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Jeon, Hyosam H      12 COND-MR              1:15.62         NS        
 -- Bennett, Brandan R  12 Empire-MR            1:10.63         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:14.99  JO
              2:28.89  SILV
              2:28.90  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:28.90
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Abrams, Arty A      11 PATS-MR              2:57.01    2:29.36         20  
                  33.40     1:12.13 (38.73)     1:51.99 (39.86)     2:29.36 (37.37)
  2 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR              2:44.48    2:29.97         17  
                  34.53     1:12.95 (38.42)     1:52.18 (39.23)     2:29.97 (37.79)
  3 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR              2:36.47    2:34.92         16  
                  33.62     1:14.43 (40.81)     1:56.98 (42.55)     2:34.92 (37.94)
  4 Pratt, Harry F      12 Empire-MR            2:44.58    2:35.16         15  
                  34.28     1:13.46 (39.18)     1:54.92 (41.46)     2:35.16 (40.24)
  5 Bennett, Brandan R  12 Empire-MR            2:43.77    2:35.26         14  
                  33.47     1:13.97 (40.50)     1:55.71 (41.74)     2:35.26 (39.55)
  6 Sgaglio, Ensen W    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.86    2:36.53         13  
                  34.55     1:14.22 (39.67)     1:54.84 (40.62)     2:36.53 (41.69)
  7 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.33    2:36.74         12  
                  34.58     1:14.19 (39.61)     1:56.07 (41.88)     2:36.74 (40.67)
  8 Weitzen, Zach       11 SMC-MR               2:41.73    2:37.45         11  
                  35.97     1:18.07 (42.10)     1:59.32 (41.25)     2:37.45 (38.13)
  9 Merone, Matt F      11 COND-MR              2:42.25    2:38.15          9  
                  35.87     1:17.38 (41.51)     1:59.69 (42.31)     2:38.15 (38.46)
 10 Jones, Ryan         12 DA-MR                2:47.05    2:39.57          7  
                  36.06     1:15.65 (39.59)   2:39.57 (1:23.92)                    
 11 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                2:49.90    2:40.58          6  
                  35.64     1:17.61 (41.97)     2:00.27 (42.66)     2:40.58 (40.31)
 12 Jeon, Hyosam H      12 COND-MR              2:51.97    2:42.51          5  
                  34.90     1:16.50 (41.60)     2:01.01 (44.51)     2:42.51 (41.50)
 13 Graber, Ethan J     12 Empire-MR            2:44.89    2:43.82          4  
                  35.74     1:18.65 (42.91)     2:01.87 (43.22)     2:43.82 (41.95)
 14 Vuksanaj, Mirash    12 Empire-MR            3:04.63    2:45.74          3  
                  37.24     1:19.87 (42.63)     2:02.11 (42.24)     2:45.74 (43.63)
 15 Krajniczyn, Michae  12 COND-MR              3:00.06    2:52.56          2  
                  36.39     1:18.90 (42.51)     2:05.30 (46.40)     2:52.56 (47.26)
 16 Gurrieri, Anthony   11 CSD-MR               3:16.42    3:02.87          1  
                  38.39     1:26.84 (48.45)   3:02.87 (1:36.03)                    
 17 Pakola, Liam R      11 Empire-MR            3:14.59    3:06.36        
                  39.64     1:27.91 (48.27)     2:18.42 (50.51)     3:06.36 (47.94)
 18 Kerwick, Alexandro  12 Middies-MR           3:28.32    3:18.80        
                  43.82     1:37.15 (53.33)     2:31.68 (54.53)     3:18.80 (47.12)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR              2:38.24    2:21.75 SILV   
                  32.15     1:08.49 (36.34)     1:45.47 (36.98)     2:21.75 (36.28)
  2 Huang, Nathan C     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.39    2:24.00 SILV   
                  29.99     1:06.77 (36.78)     1:46.25 (39.48)     2:24.00 (37.75)
  3 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR              2:32.63    2:25.90 SILV   
                  34.29     1:11.53 (37.24)     1:49.98 (38.45)     2:25.90 (35.92)
  4 Kessler, Zachary D  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.46    2:27.36 SILV   
                  33.81     1:11.28 (37.47)     1:49.81 (38.53)     2:27.36 (37.55)
  5 Hicks, Charles G    11 COND-MR              2:30.29    2:28.08 SILV   
                  34.59     1:12.49 (37.90)     1:51.35 (38.86)     2:28.08 (36.73)
 -- Vales, Tanner C     12 Empire-MR            2:30.88         NS        
 -- Mullings, Kevon R   12 Middies-MR           2:54.56         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:01.99  JO
              6:31.99  SILV
              6:32.00  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:32.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR              6:53.00    6:43.01         20  
                  35.60     1:16.43 (40.83)     1:58.31 (41.88)     2:38.71 (40.40)
        3:19.60 (40.89)     4:00.94 (41.34)     4:42.75 (41.81)     5:24.15 (41.40)
        6:05.66 (41.51)     6:43.01 (37.35)                                        
  2 Kessler, Zachary D  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:46.78    6:44.10         17  
                  34.28     1:13.70 (39.42)     1:54.92 (41.22)     2:36.20 (41.28)
        3:18.31 (42.11)     4:00.52 (42.21)     4:43.60 (43.08)     5:25.81 (42.21)
        6:06.98 (41.17)     6:44.10 (37.12)                                        
  3 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR              6:55.28    6:44.17         16  
                  33.56     1:12.78 (39.22)     1:53.71 (40.93)     2:34.85 (41.14)
        3:16.31 (41.46)     3:59.43 (43.12)     4:41.07 (41.64)     5:23.80 (42.73)
        6:06.02 (42.22)     6:44.17 (38.15)                                        
  4 Vales, Tanner C     12 Empire-MR            6:45.82    6:44.69         15  
                  34.04     1:14.78 (40.74)     1:56.53 (41.75)     2:38.62 (42.09)
        3:20.28 (41.66)     4:01.82 (41.54)     4:44.05 (42.23)     5:25.63 (41.58)
        6:06.81 (41.18)     6:44.69 (37.88)                                        
  5 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                6:57.57    6:45.39         14  
                  36.00     1:16.39 (40.39)     1:55.74 (39.35)     2:38.49 (42.75)
        3:21.20 (42.71)     4:02.29 (41.09)     4:40.87 (38.58)     5:25.10 (44.23)
        6:04.31 (39.21)     6:45.39 (41.08)                                        
  6 Graber, Ethan J     12 Empire-MR            7:17.67    7:01.94         13  
                  34.94     1:16.61 (41.67)     1:59.89 (43.28)     2:42.55 (42.66)
        3:26.33 (43.78)     4:09.40 (43.07)     4:53.73 (44.33)     5:37.38 (43.65)
        6:21.49 (44.11)     7:01.94 (40.45)                                        
  7 Merone, Matt F      11 COND-MR              7:23.92    7:20.68         12  
                  37.63     1:20.52 (42.89)     2:04.64 (44.12)     2:48.47 (43.83)
        3:33.67 (45.20)     4:19.88 (46.21)     5:05.42 (45.54)     5:51.43 (46.01)
        6:37.48 (46.05)     7:20.68 (43.20)                                        
 -- Largey, Kyle M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:51.12         DQ        
      False start
                  37.36     1:21.42 (44.06)     2:08.41 (46.99)     2:56.09 (47.68)
        3:42.79 (46.70)     4:31.50 (48.71)     5:18.32 (46.82)     6:06.05 (47.73)
        6:52.33 (46.28)          DQ (44.57)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wilson, Aidan T     12 Empire-MR            6:41.08    6:01.80 JO     
                  32.67     1:08.61 (35.94)     1:45.89 (37.28)   3:00.93 (1:15.04)
        3:38.13 (37.20)     4:14.89 (36.76)     4:51.91 (37.02)     5:28.09 (36.18)
        6:01.80 (33.71)                                                            
  2 Seck, Yelly M       11 Empire-MR            6:38.19    6:17.45 SILV   
                  33.70     1:11.70 (38.00)     1:51.14 (39.44)     2:30.04 (38.90)
        3:08.91 (38.87)     3:47.79 (38.88)     4:25.18 (37.39)     5:02.78 (37.60)
        5:41.01 (38.23)     6:17.45 (36.44)                                        
  3 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR              6:41.98    6:22.34 SILV   
                  35.08     1:13.41 (38.33)     1:52.00 (38.59)     2:31.02 (39.02)
        3:10.38 (39.36)     3:49.32 (38.94)     4:28.47 (39.15)     5:08.10 (39.63)
        5:46.27 (38.17)     6:22.34 (36.07)                                        
  4 Huang, Nathan C     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:36.70    6:23.59 SILV   
                  30.42     1:06.95 (36.53)     1:44.97 (38.02)     2:23.03 (38.06)
        3:03.16 (40.13)     3:42.68 (39.52)     4:23.13 (40.45)     5:02.87 (39.74)
        5:43.87 (41.00)     6:23.59 (39.72)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
                41.20  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 41.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Liu, Charles Y      11 MWSC-MR                43.88      41.56         20  
  2 Repke, Jacob T      12 DA-MR                  41.30      41.62         17  
  3 Carrera, Hank M     11 COND-MR                44.02      41.70         16  
  4 Lu, Justin Y        11 COND-MR                46.13      41.88         15  
  5 Kim, Benjamin S     12 COND-MR                42.39      42.17         14  
  6 Cosme, Bren J       12 Barracudas-MR          45.65      44.41         13  
  7 Fominykh, Edward O  11 COND-MR                48.83      44.63         12  
  8 Yi, Andrew H        12 MWSC-MR                50.44      45.39         11  
  9 Pompei, Ryan W      11 COND-MR                43.72      45.42          9  
 10 Jones, Ryan         12 DA-MR                  42.61      46.65          7  
 11 Ahmed, Brendan Y    12 CSD-MR                 48.61      47.29          6  
 12 Farrelly, Sean J    11 COND-MR                47.68      47.31          5  
 13 Salamea, Pablo F    11 FAST-MR                50.21      47.54          4  
 14 Darrell, Mikey A    12 Barracudas-MR          46.94      49.35          3  
 15 Luna, Jose          11 WSSC-MR                46.55      51.79          2  
 16 Talla, Pranay       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.06      51.96          1  
 17 Saint-Jacques, Ada  11 SMC-MR                 53.14      52.12        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Graber, Ethan J     12 Empire-MR              42.08      38.73 SILV   
  2 Hagan, Michael J    11 PATS-MR                41.43      38.91 SILV   
  3 Vuksanaj, Mirash    12 Empire-MR              41.23      39.30 SILV   
  4 Ginesin, Zack       11 CFJV-MR                41.65      41.02 SILV   
  5 Portnoy, Max        12 COND-MR                42.30      41.09 SILV   
 -- Bennett, Brandan R  12 Empire-MR              43.11         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Calero, Markus A    11 COND-MR                41.80         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Katz, David         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.28         NS        
 -- Morris, Connor P    11 Silver Streaks-MR      58.33         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
              1:23.80  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:23.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Graber, Ethan J     12 Empire-MR            1:28.85    1:24.23         20  
                  40.41     1:24.23 (43.82)                                        
  2 Vuksanaj, Mirash    12 Empire-MR            1:29.19    1:25.78         17  
                  41.73     1:25.78 (44.05)                                        
  3 Sgaglio, Ensen W    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.53    1:25.97         16  
                  42.17     1:25.97 (43.80)                                        
  4 Pakola, Liam R      11 Empire-MR            1:25.87    1:26.01         15  
                  41.56     1:26.01 (44.45)                                        
  5 Weitzen, Zach       11 SMC-MR               1:27.14    1:26.17         14  
                  42.44     1:26.17 (43.73)                                        
  6 Roman, Marcus A     12 Barracudas-MR        1:24.90    1:26.97         13  
                  41.43     1:26.97 (45.54)                                        
  7 Kim, Jed S          12 FAST-MR              1:34.46    1:27.03         12  
                  41.64     1:27.03 (45.39)                                        
  8 Repke, Jacob T      12 DA-MR                1:27.10    1:30.10         11  
                  44.48     1:30.10 (45.62)                                        
  9 Kim, Benjamin S     12 COND-MR              1:36.07    1:31.31          9  
                  44.35     1:31.31 (46.96)                                        
 10 Liu, Charles Y      11 MWSC-MR              1:31.56    1:31.51          7  
                  44.73     1:31.51 (46.78)                                        
 11 Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR              1:36.68    1:33.01          6  
                  45.27     1:33.01 (47.74)                                        
 12 Krajniczyn, Michae  12 COND-MR              1:31.64    1:34.77          5  
                  45.43     1:34.77 (49.34)                                        
 13 Jones, Ryan         12 DA-MR                1:31.38    1:36.05          4  
 14 Darrell, Mikey A    12 Barracudas-MR        1:42.95    1:38.46          3  
 15 Salamea, Pablo F    11 FAST-MR              1:45.22    1:41.53          2  
                  49.90     1:41.53 (51.63)                                        
 -- Cosme, Bren J       12 Barracudas-MR        1:33.88         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  44.50          DQ (45.84)                                        
 -- Bennett, Brandan R  12 Empire-MR            1:35.44         DQ        
      No touch at turn
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jeon, Hyosam H      12 COND-MR              1:25.52    1:20.77 SILV   
                  39.86     1:20.77 (40.91)                                        
  2 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR              1:25.15    1:21.37 SILV   
                  40.32     1:21.37 (41.05)                                        
  3 Abrams, Arty A      11 PATS-MR              1:26.91    1:22.16 SILV   
  4 Pratt, Harry F      12 Empire-MR            1:27.30    1:23.31 SILV   
                  40.19     1:23.31 (43.12)                                        
  5 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.08    1:23.66 SILV   
                  39.99     1:23.66 (43.67)                                        
 -- Hourican, Austin J  12 COND-MR              1:39.88         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  44.54                                                            
 -- Liang, Kevin        12 NYSA-MR              1:40.47         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  43.43                                                            
 -- Kerwick, Alexandro  12 Middies-MR           1:30.24         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  47.86                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.99  JO
              2:57.99  SILV
              2:58.00  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:58.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sgaglio, Ensen W    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.38    2:54.83 SILV   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
                42.80  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Hagan, Michael J    11 PATS-MR                44.70      42.86         20  
  2 Lobo, Marc          11 FAST-MR                44.20      43.15         17  
  3 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR                43.29      43.37         16  
  4 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR                43.70      43.70         15  
  5 Graber, Ethan J     12 Empire-MR              45.69      43.97         14  
  6 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR                44.59      44.34         13  
  7 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR                45.05      44.55         12  
  8 Kim, Benjamin S     12 COND-MR                46.46      44.64         11  
  9 Pratt, Harry F      12 Empire-MR              46.89      44.88          9  
 10 Merone, Matt F      11 COND-MR                48.45      44.91          7  
 11 Weitzen, Zach       11 SMC-MR                 43.75      44.98          6  
 12 Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR                43.47      45.03          5  
 13 Vuksanaj, Mirash    12 Empire-MR              46.77      45.35          4  
 14 Seck, Yelly M       11 Empire-MR              47.22      45.44          3  
 15 Repke, Jacob T      12 DA-MR                  44.93      45.56          2  
 16 Darrell, Mikey A    12 Barracudas-MR          48.03      45.78          1  
 17 Pompei, Ryan W      11 COND-MR                45.41      46.01        
 18 Jung, Jesse         11 FAST-MR                47.91      46.16        
 19 Largey, Kyle M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.11      46.37        
 20 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.46      47.07        
 21 Rothenberg, Max C   11 WSSC-MR                49.69      47.93        
 22 Stewart, Matthew C  12 MWSC-MR                48.57      48.28        
 23 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.19      48.32        
 24 Cosme, Bren J       12 Barracudas-MR          51.19      48.33        
 25 Ahmed, Brendan Y    12 CSD-MR                 51.32      48.58        
 26 Liu, Charles Y      11 MWSC-MR                51.53      49.59        
 27 Carrera, Hank M     11 COND-MR                52.50      49.92        
 28 Krajniczyn, Michae  12 COND-MR                46.62      50.07        
 29 Saint-Jacques, Ada  11 SMC-MR                 51.74      50.50        
 30 Pakola, Liam R      11 Empire-MR              50.98      50.52        
 31 Salamea, Pablo F    11 FAST-MR                59.74      56.20        
 32 Farrelly, Sean J    11 COND-MR                56.53      56.62        
 33 Talla, Pranay       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.19      57.65        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lu, Justin Y        11 COND-MR                44.00      41.00 SILV   
  2 Abrams, Arty A      11 PATS-MR                44.23      41.11 SILV   
  3 Kessler, Zachary D  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.38      41.98 SILV   
 -- Calero, Markus A    11 COND-MR                54.26         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR                 50.79         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Jeon, Hyosam H      12 COND-MR                43.32         NS        
 -- Edwards, Grant      12 SMC-MR                 44.61         NS        
 -- Katz, David         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.08         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
              1:29.90  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:29.90
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Hicks, Charles G    11 COND-MR              1:35.41    1:30.79         20  
                  43.57     1:30.79 (47.22)                                        
  2 Sgaglio, Ensen W    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.15    1:30.85         17  
                  42.87     1:30.85 (47.98)                                        
  3 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR              1:34.91    1:31.43         16  
                  44.89     1:31.43 (46.54)                                        
  4 Lobo, Marc          11 FAST-MR              1:35.75    1:32.61         15  
                  44.05     1:32.61 (48.56)                                        
  5 Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR              1:36.26    1:32.75         14  
                  44.05     1:32.75 (48.70)                                        
  6 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR              1:40.90    1:34.45         13  
                  44.58     1:34.45 (49.87)                                        
  7 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                1:36.05    1:35.17         12  
                  45.52     1:35.17 (49.65)                                        
  8 Kessler, Zachary D  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.35    1:35.42         11  
                  43.87     1:35.42 (51.55)                                        
  9 Liang, Kevin        12 NYSA-MR              1:39.08    1:35.76          9  
                  43.83     1:35.76 (51.93)                                        
 10 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR              1:39.76    1:36.53          7  
                  45.55     1:36.53 (50.98)                                        
 11 Repke, Jacob T      12 DA-MR                1:38.09    1:36.58          6  
                  45.96     1:36.58 (50.62)                                        
 12 Weitzen, Zach       11 SMC-MR               1:34.84    1:37.37          5  
                  45.90     1:37.37 (51.47)                                        
 13 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR              1:35.14    1:37.75          4  
                  46.56     1:37.75 (51.19)                                        
 14 Pratt, Harry F      12 Empire-MR            1:39.34    1:38.09          3  
                  46.01     1:38.09 (52.08)                                        
 15 Graber, Ethan J     12 Empire-MR            1:38.67    1:38.23          2  
                  46.02     1:38.23 (52.21)                                        
 16 Jung, Jesse         11 FAST-MR              1:46.14    1:38.81          1  
                  45.14     1:38.81 (53.67)                                        
 17 Mordvynenko, Davyd  12 MWSC-MR              1:40.04    1:38.82        
                  46.02     1:38.82 (52.80)                                        
 18 Merone, Matt F      11 COND-MR              1:45.19    1:41.55        
                  49.04     1:41.55 (52.51)                                        
 19 Gurrieri, Anthony   11 CSD-MR               1:49.09    1:43.22        
                  47.36     1:43.22 (55.86)                                        
 20 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.68    1:44.86        
                  48.56     1:44.86 (56.30)                                        
 21 Darrell, Mikey A    12 Barracudas-MR        1:50.49    1:45.43        
                  51.39     1:45.43 (54.04)                                        
 22 Cosme, Bren J       12 Barracudas-MR        1:51.04    1:46.25        
                  50.41     1:46.25 (55.84)                                        
 23 Pakola, Liam R      11 Empire-MR            1:52.47    1:49.11        
                  52.58     1:49.11 (56.53)                                        
 24 Saint-Jacques, Ada  11 SMC-MR               2:04.82    1:52.51        
                  52.16   1:52.51 (1:00.35)                                        
 25 Roman, Marcus A     12 Barracudas-MR        2:00.04    2:05.26        
                  59.65   2:05.26 (1:05.61)                                        
 26 Scully, Sean J      11 MWSC-MR              2:15.90    2:27.00        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR              1:32.95    1:24.66 SILV   
                  40.22     1:24.66 (44.44)                                        
  2 Bellio, Sam J       12 SMC-MR               1:30.41    1:24.75 SILV   
                  40.35     1:24.75 (44.40)                                        
  3 Tycott, Matthew     12 MWSC-MR              1:32.81    1:29.50 SILV   
                  41.81     1:29.50 (47.69)                                        
  4 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR            1:30.39    1:29.74 SILV   
                  43.13     1:29.74 (46.61)                                        
 -- Meyler, Christophe  12 SMC-MR               1:36.41         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  43.93                                                            
 -- Bennett, Brandan R  12 Empire-MR            1:34.18         DQ        
      False start
 -- Wolff, Oren         12 MWSC-MR              2:10.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:02.15                                                            
 -- Mullings, Kevon R   12 Middies-MR           1:32.97         NS        
 -- Laidlaw, Johnny F   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.03         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:59.99  JO
              3:17.99  SILV
              3:18.00  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:18.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Kessler, Zachary D  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:31.46    3:18.24         20  
                  44.01     1:35.34 (51.33)     2:26.98 (51.64)     3:18.24 (51.26)
  2 Ginesin, Zack       11 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:34.78         17  
                  47.33     1:43.50 (56.17)     2:41.52 (58.02)     3:34.78 (53.26)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
                38.70  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 38.70
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR                 41.07      39.34         20  
  2 Jung, Jesse         11 FAST-MR                42.37      39.47         17  
  3 Vuksanaj, Mirash    12 Empire-MR              42.29      39.68         16  
  4 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR                40.02      40.14         15  
  5 Rothenberg, Max C   11 WSSC-MR                42.91      40.28         14  
  6 Jeon, Hyosam H      12 COND-MR                43.17      40.33         13  
  7 Lobo, Marc          11 FAST-MR                45.95      41.37         11.5
  7 Merone, Matt F      11 COND-MR                45.29      41.37         11.5
  9 Liu, Charles Y      11 MWSC-MR                42.77      41.73          9  
 10 Repke, Jacob T      12 DA-MR                  43.40      41.78          7  
 11 Krajniczyn, Michae  12 COND-MR                43.00      42.73          6  
 12 Kim, Jed S          12 FAST-MR                43.53      42.78          5  
 13 Gaza, Thomas        12 SMC-MR                 44.39      44.56          4  
 14 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.36      45.53          3  
 15 Darrell, Mikey A    12 Barracudas-MR          47.38      46.19          2  
 16 Kim, Benjamin S     12 COND-MR                46.67      46.36          1  
 17 Jones, Ryan         12 DA-MR                  43.98      47.21        
 18 Salamea, Pablo F    11 FAST-MR                48.17      48.20        
 19 Gurrieri, Anthony   11 CSD-MR                 48.59      49.02        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bellio, Sam J       12 SMC-MR                 40.35      36.42 SILV   
 -- Saint-Jacques, Ada  11 SMC-MR                 56.64         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Tycott, Matthew     12 MWSC-MR                42.17        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
              1:27.00  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:27.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR              1:29.03    1:28.48         20  
                  40.35     1:28.48 (48.13)                                        
  2 Seck, Yelly M       11 Empire-MR            1:29.65    1:34.45         17  
                  43.42     1:34.45 (51.03)                                        
  3 Portnoy, Max        12 COND-MR              1:37.89    1:37.84         16  
                  43.53     1:37.84 (54.31)                                        
  4 Largey, Kyle M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.86    1:38.69         15  
                  43.95     1:38.69 (54.74)                                        
  5 Pakola, Liam R      11 Empire-MR            1:42.57    1:41.96         14  
                  45.22     1:41.96 (56.74)                                        
  6 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.79    1:43.86         13  
                  46.95     1:43.86 (56.91)                                        
  7 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR              1:38.80    1:44.85         12  
                  50.03     1:44.85 (54.82)                                        
  8 Jones, Ryan         12 DA-MR                1:54.48    2:10.52         11  
                1:00.79   2:10.52 (1:09.73)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kessler, Zachary D  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.59    1:23.19 SILV   
                  37.50     1:23.19 (45.69)                                        
  2 Hicks, Charles G    11 COND-MR              1:28.02    1:23.95 SILV   
                  39.55     1:23.95 (44.40)                                        
 -- Merone, Matt F      11 COND-MR              1:35.96         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  44.33                                                            
 -- Pratt, Harry F      12 Empire-MR            1:43.79         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.42                                                            
 -- Bennett, Brandan R  12 Empire-MR            1:37.14         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO
              2:57.99  SILV
              2:58.00  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:58.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR            3:05.26    3:02.92         20  
                  36.80     1:24.22 (47.42)     2:14.89 (50.67)     3:02.92 (48.03)
  2 Kessler, Zachary D  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.09    3:04.04         17  
                  38.09     1:24.94 (46.85)     2:15.26 (50.32)     3:04.04 (48.78)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              2:58.59    2:52.51 SILV   
                  34.72     1:20.77 (46.05)     2:09.45 (48.68)     2:52.51 (43.06)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  JO
              1:20.59  SILV
              1:20.60  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:20.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Merone, Matt F      11 COND-MR              1:23.26    1:20.97         20  
                  38.46     1:20.97 (42.51)                                        
  2 Weitzen, Zach       11 SMC-MR               1:23.00    1:21.14         17  
                  38.34     1:21.14 (42.80)                                        
  3 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR              1:21.46    1:21.38         16  
                  36.92     1:21.38 (44.46)                                        
  4 Bennett, Brandan R  12 Empire-MR            1:22.19    1:21.55         15  
                  39.14     1:21.55 (42.41)                                        
  5 Pratt, Harry F      12 Empire-MR            1:27.61    1:21.81         14  
                  39.35     1:21.81 (42.46)                                        
  6 Lu, Justin Y        11 COND-MR              1:23.78    1:22.03         13  
                  39.18     1:22.03 (42.85)                                        
  7 Tycott, Matthew     12 MWSC-MR              1:26.38    1:22.52         12  
                  38.44     1:22.52 (44.08)                                        
  8 Graber, Ethan J     12 Empire-MR            1:28.29    1:22.68         11  
                  38.67     1:22.68 (44.01)                                        
  9 Seck, Yelly M       11 Empire-MR            1:23.55    1:24.33          9  
                  39.21     1:24.33 (45.12)                                        
 10 Jung, Jesse         11 FAST-MR              1:28.47    1:24.76          7  
                  39.11     1:24.76 (45.65)                                        
 11 Lobo, Marc          11 FAST-MR              1:26.65    1:24.88          6  
                  38.74     1:24.88 (46.14)                                        
 12 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.61    1:24.94          5  
                  38.11     1:24.94 (46.83)                                        
 13 Portnoy, Max        12 COND-MR              1:29.00    1:25.81          4  
                  39.67     1:25.81 (46.14)                                        
 14 Kim, Benjamin S     12 COND-MR              1:28.37    1:25.90          3  
                  41.71     1:25.90 (44.19)                                        
 15 Vuksanaj, Mirash    12 Empire-MR            1:36.33    1:26.55          2  
                  39.77     1:26.55 (46.78)                                        
 16 Largey, Kyle M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.95    1:26.95          1  
                  42.16     1:26.95 (44.79)                                        
 17 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR               1:29.29    1:27.01        
                  38.78     1:27.01 (48.23)                                        
 18 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.42    1:27.08        
                  39.73     1:27.08 (47.35)                                        
 19 Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR              1:29.56    1:28.38        
                  40.55     1:28.38 (47.83)                                        
 20 Stewart, Matthew C  12 MWSC-MR              1:33.56    1:29.10        
                  39.96     1:29.10 (49.14)                                        
 21 Ginesin, Zack       11 CFJV-MR              1:36.65    1:30.40        
                  42.91     1:30.40 (47.49)                                        
 22 Repke, Jacob T      12 DA-MR                1:26.75    1:30.44        
                  42.66     1:30.44 (47.78)                                        
 23 Pakola, Liam R      11 Empire-MR            1:32.63    1:31.08        
                  41.84     1:31.08 (49.24)                                        
 24 Pompei, Ryan W      11 COND-MR              1:30.17    1:32.63        
                  43.68     1:32.63 (48.95)                                        
 25 Krajniczyn, Michae  12 COND-MR              1:29.47    1:33.71        
                  42.72     1:33.71 (50.99)                                        
 26 Darrell, Mikey A    12 Barracudas-MR        1:36.91    1:34.03        
 27 Jones, Ryan         12 DA-MR                1:33.75    1:37.94        
                  48.68     1:37.94 (49.26)                                        
 28 Farrelly, Sean J    11 COND-MR              1:39.01    1:39.24        
                  45.68     1:39.24 (53.56)                                        
 29 Saint-Jacques, Ada  11 SMC-MR               1:49.78    1:43.65        
                  47.91     1:43.65 (55.74)                                        
 30 Talla, Pranay       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:54.47    1:46.60        
                  52.34     1:46.60 (54.26)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kessler, Zachary D  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.46    1:16.50 SILV   
                  36.32     1:16.50 (40.18)                                        
  2 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR              1:21.64    1:18.72 SILV   
                  35.03     1:18.72 (43.69)                                        
  3 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR              1:21.29    1:19.15 SILV   
                  37.71     1:19.15 (41.44)                                        
  4 Meyler, Christophe  12 SMC-MR               1:23.27    1:19.77 SILV   
                  36.45     1:19.77 (43.32)                                        
 -- Abrams, Arty A      11 PATS-MR              1:22.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  37.45                                                            
 -- Calero, Markus A    11 COND-MR              1:57.49         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  43.65                                                            
 -- Cosme, Bren J       12 Barracudas-MR        1:30.29         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.22                                                            
 -- Jeon, Hyosam H      12 COND-MR              1:24.51         NS        
 -- Katz, David         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.96         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.49  JO
              2:55.09  SILV
              2:55.10  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:55.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Vales, Tanner C     12 Empire-MR            3:01.87    2:55.57         20  
                  40.03     1:24.41 (44.38)     2:17.40 (52.99)     2:55.57 (38.17)
  2 Jeon, Hyosam H      12 COND-MR              3:02.16    2:56.49         17  
                  40.73     1:24.41 (43.68)     2:17.29 (52.88)     2:56.49 (39.20)
  3 Seck, Yelly M       11 Empire-MR            2:58.80    2:56.64         16  
                  42.09     1:27.83 (45.74)     2:22.15 (54.32)     2:56.64 (34.49)
  4 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR              2:55.78    2:56.75         15  
                  44.99     1:24.36 (39.37)     2:20.52 (56.16)     2:56.75 (36.23)
  5 Merone, Matt F      11 COND-MR              3:18.39    3:04.24         14  
                  43.87     1:28.53 (44.66)     2:24.40 (55.87)     3:04.24 (39.84)
  6 Pakola, Liam R      11 Empire-MR            3:18.23    3:17.40         13  
                  44.40     1:30.74 (46.34)   2:33.64 (1:02.90)     3:17.40 (43.76)
 -- Pompei, Ryan W      11 COND-MR              3:20.67         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  44.73     1:35.86 (51.13)     2:33.66 (57.80)          DQ (43.36)
 -- Weitzen, Zach       11 SMC-MR               3:13.41         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  35.96     1:21.71 (45.75)     2:17.90 (56.19)          DQ (39.69)
 -- LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.82         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  45.57     1:32.39 (46.82)     2:30.00 (57.61)          DQ (41.09)
 -- Graber, Ethan J     12 Empire-MR            3:07.98         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  41.72     1:32.90 (51.18)     2:30.30 (57.40)          DQ (44.23)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sgaglio, Ensen W    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.77    2:50.77 SILV   
                  36.51     1:22.81 (46.30)     2:12.83 (50.02)     2:50.77 (37.94)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
                26.80  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 26.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Vela, Evan          14 CFJV-MR                27.23      27.55         20  
  2 Eng, Timothy        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.01      27.66         17  
  3 Kelly, James P      14 Silver Streaks-MR      27.28      27.96         16  
  4 Nikolic, Evan M     14 PATS-MR                28.69      28.19         15  
  5 Gayle, Tirek        13 CSD-MR                 27.71      28.37         14  
  6 Coleman, Taylor A   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.83      28.67         12.5
  6 Chamak, Josh M      14 COND-MR                30.21      28.67         12.5
  8 Mahaney, James W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.43      28.93         11  
  9 Vojta, Thomas J     13 WSSC-MR                29.36      29.74          9  
 10 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR              30.65      29.98          7  
 11 Saraf, Akaash       13 Empire-MR              29.11      30.01          6  
 12 Rosa, Brandon       13 WSSC-MR                30.15      30.73          5  
 13 Kingsbury, Nathani  13 PATS-MR                32.17      31.16          4  
 14 Snow, Nathan        13 DA-MR                  30.68      31.57          3  
 15 Figueroa, Adrian M  13 Barracudas-MR          32.11      32.29          2  
 16 Bialik, Richie G    13 COND-MR                33.77      34.52          1  
 17 Meyler, Brendan     14 SMC-MR                 35.24      34.65        
 -- Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR                32.01         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR                27.26      26.69 SILV   
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
                59.60  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 59.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Quinones Jr., D J   13 WSSC-MR              1:06.72      59.67         20  
                  28.61       59.67 (31.06)                                        
  2 Medina, Brandon C   14 COND-MR              1:01.58    1:00.10         17  
                  28.94     1:00.10 (31.16)                                        
  3 Vela, Evan          14 CFJV-MR                59.81    1:00.29         16  
                  28.17     1:00.29 (32.12)                                        
  4 Garitta, Vincent L  14 DA-MR                1:06.67    1:00.71         15  
                  29.09     1:00.71 (31.62)                                        
  5 Markic, Marin       14 PATS-MR              1:00.73    1:01.36         14  
                  29.07     1:01.36 (32.29)                                        
  6 Eng, Timothy        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.17    1:01.39         13  
                  29.16     1:01.39 (32.23)                                        
  7 Coleman, Taylor A   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.75    1:02.39         12  
                  29.74     1:02.39 (32.65)                                        
  8 Kelly, James P      14 Silver Streaks-MR      59.66    1:02.71         11  
                  30.75     1:02.71 (31.96)                                        
  9 Cohen, Ethan X      13 COND-MR              1:08.44    1:03.09          9  
                  30.22     1:03.09 (32.87)                                        
 10 Silva, Michael R    14 COND-MR              1:01.86    1:03.12          7  
                  30.56     1:03.12 (32.56)                                        
 11 Chamak, Josh M      14 COND-MR              1:04.67    1:04.04          6  
                  30.36     1:04.04 (33.68)                                        
 12 Nikolic, Evan M     14 PATS-MR              1:07.69    1:04.37          5  
                  31.00     1:04.37 (33.37)                                        
 13 Mahaney, James W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.86    1:05.41          4  
                  30.37     1:05.41 (35.04)                                        
 14 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            1:04.85    1:05.63          3  
                  31.10     1:05.63 (34.53)                                        
 15 Saraf, Akaash       13 Empire-MR            1:04.44    1:06.73          2  
                  31.27     1:06.73 (35.46)                                        
 16 Pelcak, Kyle A      13 NYSA-MR              1:17.23    1:07.26          1  
                  32.28     1:07.26 (34.98)                                        
 17 Vojta, Thomas J     13 WSSC-MR              1:07.11    1:07.95        
                  31.61     1:07.95 (36.34)                                        
 18 Kingsbury, Nathani  13 PATS-MR              1:10.67    1:08.01        
                  32.53     1:08.01 (35.48)                                        
 19 Gayle, Tirek        13 CSD-MR               1:10.37    1:08.70        
 20 Rosa, Brandon       13 WSSC-MR              1:09.02    1:11.98        
                  32.84     1:11.98 (39.14)                                        
 21 Kellman, Alex J     14 WSSC-MR              1:10.36    1:12.15        
                  33.26     1:12.15 (38.89)                                        
 22 Chesterman, Andrew  14 COND-MR              1:10.43    1:12.79        
                  35.46     1:12.79 (37.33)                                        
 23 Bialik, Richie G    13 COND-MR              1:13.20    1:13.01        
                  34.66     1:13.01 (38.35)                                        
 24 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              1:14.39    1:15.92        
                  34.79     1:15.92 (41.13)                                        
 25 Meyler, Brendan     14 SMC-MR               1:16.44    1:20.06        
                  36.56     1:20.06 (43.50)                                        
 26 Dave, Purav P       13 DA-MR                1:30.99    1:38.32        
                  43.25     1:38.32 (55.07)                                        
 -- Snow, Nathan        13 DA-MR                1:06.48         DQ        
      False start
                  32.63          DQ (36.66)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  JO
              2:18.09  SILV
              2:18.10  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:18.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saraf, Akaash       13 Empire-MR            2:18.20    2:22.33         20  
                  30.67     1:06.98 (36.31)     1:44.72 (37.74)     2:22.33 (37.61)
  2 Markic, Marin       14 PATS-MR              2:24.89    2:23.57         17  
                  29.67     1:05.60 (35.93)     1:44.93 (39.33)     2:23.57 (38.64)
  3 Mahaney, James W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.44    2:24.63         16  
                  29.91     1:06.31 (36.40)     1:46.75 (40.44)     2:24.63 (37.88)
  4 Nikolic, Evan M     14 PATS-MR              2:36.67    2:26.55         15  
                  33.74     1:11.06 (37.32)     1:48.98 (37.92)     2:26.55 (37.57)
  5 Kingsbury, Nathani  13 PATS-MR              2:31.55    2:27.07         14  
                  32.87     1:11.16 (38.29)     1:49.12 (37.96)     2:27.07 (37.95)
  6 Gayle, Tirek        13 CSD-MR               2:46.62    2:38.66         13  
  7 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              2:39.20    2:39.00         12  
                  34.75     1:15.31 (40.56)     1:58.43 (43.12)     2:39.00 (40.57)
  8 Chesterman, Andrew  14 COND-MR              2:43.27    2:39.06         11  
                  35.68     1:16.28 (40.60)     1:58.65 (42.37)     2:39.06 (40.41)
  9 Bialik, Richie G    13 COND-MR              2:46.17    2:39.33          9  
                  35.88     1:17.30 (41.42)     2:00.18 (42.88)     2:39.33 (39.15)
 10 Liew, Sam           13 DA-MR                2:44.63    2:40.75          7  
                  34.09     1:15.13 (41.04)     1:58.40 (43.27)     2:40.75 (42.35)
 11 Pelcak, Kyle A      13 NYSA-MR              2:40.26    2:42.21          6  
                  35.94     1:18.04 (42.10)     2:01.76 (43.72)     2:42.21 (40.45)
 -- Snow, Nathan        13 DA-MR                2:31.48         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  32.63     1:11.27 (38.64)     1:51.83 (40.56)          DQ (41.11)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kelly, James P      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.34    2:14.65 SILV   
                  30.15     1:04.77 (34.62)     1:40.48 (35.71)     2:14.65 (34.17)
  2 Garitta, Vincent L  14 DA-MR                2:21.78    2:15.42 SILV   
                  28.83     1:03.12 (34.29)     1:39.42 (36.30)     2:15.42 (36.00)
  3 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            2:20.35    2:15.74 SILV   
                  31.03     1:05.55 (34.52)     1:40.69 (35.14)     2:15.74 (35.05)
  4 Chamak, Josh M      14 COND-MR              2:20.23    2:16.20 SILV   
                  29.60     1:04.70 (35.10)     1:40.81 (36.11)     2:16.20 (35.39)
  5 Eng, Timothy        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.49    2:17.05 SILV   
                  29.98     1:04.87 (34.89)     1:41.36 (36.49)     2:17.05 (35.69)
  6 Cohen, Ethan X      13 COND-MR              2:26.50    2:17.76 SILV   
                  30.78     1:04.06 (33.28)     1:39.63 (35.57)     2:17.76 (38.13)
  7 Vela, Evan          14 CFJV-MR              2:20.62    2:18.08 SILV   
                  28.17     1:04.51 (36.34)     1:43.96 (39.45)     2:18.08 (34.12)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.99  JO
              5:50.60  QUAL
              5:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:50.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Garitta, Vincent L  14 DA-MR                6:02.69    5:53.11         20  
                  28.67     1:01.62 (32.95)     1:38.56 (36.94)     2:15.04 (36.48)
        2:52.15 (37.11)     3:30.06 (37.91)     4:07.14 (37.08)     4:43.48 (36.34)
        5:19.77 (36.29)     5:53.11 (33.34)                                        
  2 Eng, Timothy        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:13.41    5:59.42         17  
                  31.02     1:07.19 (36.17)     1:43.89 (36.70)     2:20.24 (36.35)
        2:57.40 (37.16)     3:34.91 (37.51)     4:11.83 (36.92)     4:49.03 (37.20)
        5:24.78 (35.75)     5:59.42 (34.64)                                        
  3 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            6:12.73    6:02.66         16  
                  31.28     1:06.95 (35.67)     1:42.99 (36.04)     2:20.46 (37.47)
        2:57.70 (37.24)     3:34.75 (37.05)     4:12.21 (37.46)     4:50.55 (38.34)
        5:27.17 (36.62)     6:02.66 (35.49)                                        
  4 Coleman, Taylor A   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:05.78    6:06.24         15  
                  31.53     1:06.70 (35.17)     1:43.71 (37.01)     2:21.24 (37.53)
        2:58.85 (37.61)     3:36.34 (37.49)     4:14.31 (37.97)     4:52.60 (38.29)
        5:30.19 (37.59)     6:06.24 (36.05)                                        
  5 Medina, Brandon C   14 COND-MR              6:11.32    6:10.79         14  
                  31.08     1:06.13 (35.05)     1:43.22 (37.09)     2:19.69 (36.47)
        2:57.38 (37.69)     3:36.36 (38.98)     4:15.64 (39.28)     4:55.32 (39.68)
        5:34.78 (39.46)     6:10.79 (36.01)                                        
  6 Vela, Evan          14 CFJV-MR              6:22.53    6:26.69         13  
                  28.95     1:08.10 (39.15)     1:49.11 (41.01)     2:28.06 (38.95)
        3:09.38 (41.32)     3:49.81 (40.43)     4:31.07 (41.26)     5:13.18 (42.11)
        5:51.07 (37.89)     6:26.69 (35.62)                                        
  7 Kingsbury, Nathani  13 PATS-MR              6:55.89    6:40.03         12  
                  34.14     1:13.59 (39.45)     1:54.16 (40.57)     2:35.31 (41.15)
        3:17.30 (41.99)     4:00.33 (43.03)     4:41.47 (41.14)     5:22.34 (40.87)
        6:02.92 (40.58)     6:40.03 (37.11)                                        
  8 Nikolic, Evan M     14 PATS-MR              7:37.53    6:49.06         11  
                  34.16     1:14.30 (40.14)   2:37.76 (1:23.46)                    
            3:19.63 ( )     4:01.64 (42.01)     4:44.20 (42.56)     5:27.05 (42.85)
      6:49.06 (1:22.01)                                                            
  9 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              7:12.36    6:59.12          9  
                  33.93     1:13.56 (39.63)     1:55.58 (42.02)     2:38.23 (42.65)
        3:22.38 (44.15)     4:05.98 (43.60)     4:49.56 (43.58)     5:32.97 (43.41)
        6:16.81 (43.84)     6:59.12 (42.31)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              5:51.48    5:29.59 QUAL   
                  27.90       59.62 (31.72)     1:33.04 (33.42)     2:06.51 (33.47)
        2:40.63 (34.12)     3:15.27 (34.64)     3:49.89 (34.62)     4:23.78 (33.89)
        4:58.14 (34.36)     5:29.59 (31.45)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
              1:16.50  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:16.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Gayle, Tirek        13 CSD-MR               1:18.79    1:19.13         20  
  2 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            1:20.20    1:20.71         17  
                  39.45     1:20.71 (41.26)                                        
  3 Rosa, Brandon       13 WSSC-MR              1:21.29    1:21.68         16  
                  39.31     1:21.68 (42.37)                                        
  4 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              1:25.24    1:25.05         15  
                  40.73     1:25.05 (44.32)                                        
  5 Snow, Nathan        13 DA-MR                1:27.74    1:25.44         14  
                  40.36     1:25.44 (45.08)                                        
  6 Figueroa, Adrian M  13 Barracudas-MR        1:22.35    1:28.26         13  
  7 Bialik, Richie G    13 COND-MR              1:32.10    1:33.92         12  
                  47.25     1:33.92 (46.67)                                        
  8 Meyler, Brendan     14 SMC-MR               1:34.46    1:34.91         11  
                  46.22     1:34.91 (48.69)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kingsbury, Nathani  13 PATS-MR              1:19.69    1:15.57 SILV   
                  37.17     1:15.57 (38.40)                                        
  2 Vojta, Thomas J     13 WSSC-MR              1:16.72    1:15.67 SILV   
                  35.89     1:15.67 (39.78)                                        
 -- Nikolic, Evan M     14 PATS-MR              1:19.17         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  JO
              2:35.49  SILV
              2:35.50  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:35.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Markic, Marin       14 PATS-MR              2:42.44    2:35.99         20  
                  35.95     1:15.30 (39.35)     1:56.07 (40.77)     2:35.99 (39.92)
  2 Garitta, Vincent L  14 DA-MR                2:51.99    2:38.77         17  
                  36.13     1:16.59 (40.46)     1:58.41 (41.82)     2:38.77 (40.36)
  3 Vela, Evan          14 CFJV-MR              2:43.56    2:40.57         16  
                  38.15     1:19.78 (41.63)     2:02.39 (42.61)     2:40.57 (38.18)
  4 Kingsbury, Nathani  13 PATS-MR              2:47.73    2:41.71         15  
                  38.45     1:20.21 (41.76)     2:01.92 (41.71)     2:41.71 (39.79)
  5 Saraf, Akaash       13 Empire-MR            2:39.14    2:41.94         14  
                  38.03     1:19.86 (41.83)     2:02.08 (42.22)     2:41.94 (39.86)
  6 Silva, Michael R    14 COND-MR              2:36.35    2:43.77         13  
                  39.38     1:20.48 (41.10)   2:43.77 (1:23.29)                    
  7 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            2:48.37    2:49.15         12  
                  40.40     1:22.08 (41.68)     2:06.24 (44.16)     2:49.15 (42.91)
  8 Snow, Nathan        13 DA-MR                3:07.27    3:01.37         11  
                  41.06     1:27.90 (46.84)     2:16.25 (48.35)     3:01.37 (45.12)
  9 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              2:59.61    3:08.82          9  
                  43.66     1:32.09 (48.43)     2:21.21 (49.12)     3:08.82 (47.61)
 10 Bialik, Richie G    13 COND-MR              3:15.68    3:12.88          7  
                  46.19     1:34.87 (48.68)     2:23.82 (48.95)     3:12.88 (49.06)
 -- Liew, Sam           13 DA-MR                2:49.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.98     1:25.19 (45.21)     2:11.00 (45.81)          DQ (43.39)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mahaney, James W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.48    2:34.76 SILV   
                  34.54     1:14.32 (39.78)     1:55.31 (40.99)     2:34.76 (39.45)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:21.49  SILV
              1:21.50  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:21.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Nikolic, Evan M     14 PATS-MR              1:24.51    1:24.95         20  
                  40.41     1:24.95 (44.54)                                        
  2 Vela, Evan          14 CFJV-MR              1:26.92    1:25.81         17  
                  39.88     1:25.81 (45.93)                                        
  3 Gayle, Tirek        13 CSD-MR               1:27.24    1:25.85         16  
                  39.36     1:25.85 (46.49)                                        
  4 Chamak, Josh M      14 COND-MR              1:30.29    1:27.38         15  
                  41.36     1:27.38 (46.02)                                        
  5 Liew, Sam           13 DA-MR                1:31.23    1:27.74         14  
                  42.34     1:27.74 (45.40)                                        
  6 Vojta, Thomas J     13 WSSC-MR              1:32.31    1:28.94         13  
                  42.05     1:28.94 (46.89)                                        
  7 Silva, Michael R    14 COND-MR              1:28.74    1:30.56         12  
                  42.08     1:30.56 (48.48)                                        
  8 Kellman, Alex J     14 WSSC-MR              1:31.15    1:30.78         11  
                  41.95     1:30.78 (48.83)                                        
  9 Coleman, Taylor A   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.12    1:31.11          9  
                  43.18     1:31.11 (47.93)                                        
 10 Chesterman, Andrew  14 COND-MR              1:31.62    1:32.25          7  
                  46.04     1:32.25 (46.21)                                        
 11 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              1:34.65    1:33.17          6  
                  44.51     1:33.17 (48.66)                                        
 12 Rosa, Brandon       13 WSSC-MR              1:36.18    1:36.64          5  
                  42.93     1:36.64 (53.71)                                        
 13 Pelcak, Kyle A      13 NYSA-MR              1:48.99    1:40.20          4  
                  47.52     1:40.20 (52.68)                                        
 14 Meyler, Brendan     14 SMC-MR               1:47.24    1:43.25          3  
                  47.07     1:43.25 (56.18)                                        
 15 Dave, Purav P       13 DA-MR                1:55.99    1:52.28          2  
                  51.71   1:52.28 (1:00.57)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              1:22.72    1:20.45 SILV   
                  37.57     1:20.45 (42.88)                                        
  2 Quinones Jr., D J   13 WSSC-MR              1:23.73    1:20.53 SILV   
                  37.57     1:20.53 (42.96)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:53.99  SILV
              2:54.00  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:54.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Vela, Evan          14 CFJV-MR              3:09.16    3:01.54         20  
                  40.14     1:27.00 (46.86)     2:15.17 (48.17)     3:01.54 (46.37)
  2 Saraf, Akaash       13 Empire-MR            3:08.05    3:12.82         17  
                  41.99     1:31.27 (49.28)     2:22.60 (51.33)     3:12.82 (50.22)
  3 Coleman, Taylor A   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.40    3:17.51         16  
                  44.51     1:35.15 (50.64)     2:27.15 (52.00)     3:17.51 (50.36)
  4 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              3:26.41    3:26.81         15  
                  44.91     1:38.20 (53.29)     2:33.16 (54.96)     3:26.81 (53.65)
  5 Bialik, Richie G    13 COND-MR              4:50.37    4:21.34         14  
                  57.94   2:05.41 (1:07.47)   3:13.91 (1:08.50)   4:21.34 (1:07.43)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            2:58.58    2:47.75 SILV   
                  37.29     1:19.54 (42.25)     2:04.13 (44.59)     2:47.75 (43.62)
  2 Mahaney, James W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.98    2:52.30 SILV   
                  37.68     1:21.56 (43.88)     2:07.44 (45.88)     2:52.30 (44.86)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.60  QUAL
              1:11.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Medina, Brandon C   14 COND-MR              1:13.26    1:12.42         20  
                  31.72     1:12.42 (40.70)                                        
  2 Chamak, Josh M      14 COND-MR              1:13.95    1:14.06         17  
                  34.40     1:14.06 (39.66)                                        
  3 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              1:14.49    1:14.77         16  
                  33.49     1:14.77 (41.28)                                        
  4 Mahaney, James W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.69    1:15.38         15  
                  35.19     1:15.38 (40.19)                                        
  5 Coleman, Taylor A   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.58    1:16.10         14  
                  34.29     1:16.10 (41.81)                                        
  6 Saraf, Akaash       13 Empire-MR            1:16.78    1:17.84         13  
                  34.04     1:17.84 (43.80)                                        
  7 Kelly, James P      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.99    1:18.25         12  
                  36.75     1:18.25 (41.50)                                        
  8 Cohen, Ethan X      13 COND-MR              1:20.26    1:19.86         11  
                  36.29     1:19.86 (43.57)                                        
  9 Snow, Nathan        13 DA-MR                1:29.43    1:24.35          9  
                  39.10     1:24.35 (45.25)                                        
 10 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            1:32.20    1:24.84          7  
                  37.29     1:24.84 (47.55)                                        
 11 Silva, Michael R    14 COND-MR              1:28.59    1:25.80          6  
                  40.00     1:25.80 (45.80)                                        
 12 Kingsbury, Nathani  13 PATS-MR              1:30.31    1:30.46          5  
                  42.03     1:30.46 (48.43)                                        
 13 Liew, Sam           13 DA-MR                1:35.46    1:33.29          4  
                  42.11     1:33.29 (51.18)                                        
 14 Meyler, Brendan     14 SMC-MR               1:42.74    1:45.84          3  
                  46.89     1:45.84 (58.95)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              1:14.57    1:09.05 QUAL   
                  31.30     1:09.05 (37.75)                                        
  2 Eng, Timothy        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.64    1:11.51 QUAL   
                  31.84     1:11.51 (39.67)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:23.99  JO
              2:32.59  SILV
              2:32.60  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:32.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR              2:46.50    2:32.63         20  
                  32.06     1:09.61 (37.55)     1:49.74 (40.13)     2:32.63 (42.89)
  2 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              2:47.34    2:36.68         17  
                  31.91     1:10.79 (38.88)     1:54.13 (43.34)     2:36.68 (42.55)
  3 Chamak, Josh M      14 COND-MR              2:54.46    2:43.18         16  
                  34.51     1:16.07 (41.56)     1:59.35 (43.28)     2:43.18 (43.83)
  4 Eng, Timothy        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.27    2:44.57         15  
                  33.70     1:15.41 (41.71)     2:00.25 (44.84)     2:44.57 (44.32)
  5 Coleman, Taylor A   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.81    2:49.14         14  
                  35.56     1:18.91 (43.35)     2:04.10 (45.19)     2:49.14 (45.04)
  6 Mahaney, James W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.47    2:55.67         13  
                  37.15     1:20.95 (43.80)     2:09.16 (48.21)     2:55.67 (46.51)
  7 Vela, Evan          14 CFJV-MR              3:10.65    2:56.68         12  
                  36.61     1:23.37 (46.76)     2:12.93 (49.56)     2:56.68 (43.75)
  8 Kelly, James P      14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.88    3:00.39         11  
                  38.57     1:25.35 (46.78)     2:13.18 (47.83)     3:00.39 (47.21)
  9 Saraf, Akaash       13 Empire-MR            3:08.17    3:06.96          9  
                  40.87     1:28.91 (48.04)     2:17.94 (49.03)     3:06.96 (49.02)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:32.99  SILV
              2:33.00  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:33.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vela, Evan          14 CFJV-MR              2:42.58    2:33.19         20  
                  32.39     1:12.69 (40.30)     2:00.47 (47.78)     2:33.19 (32.72)
  2 Coleman, Taylor A   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.76    2:38.39         17  
                  34.97     1:13.70 (38.73)     2:04.06 (50.36)     2:38.39 (34.33)
  3 Markic, Marin       14 PATS-MR              2:43.82    2:38.99         16  
                  32.30     1:11.93 (39.63)     2:01.09 (49.16)     2:38.99 (37.90)
  4 Saraf, Akaash       13 Empire-MR            2:41.75    2:39.95         15  
                  33.14     1:13.53 (40.39)     2:02.54 (49.01)     2:39.95 (37.41)
  5 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            2:49.02    2:44.97         14  
                  37.71     1:21.71 (44.00)     2:07.88 (46.17)     2:44.97 (37.09)
  6 Snow, Nathan        13 DA-MR                3:05.99    2:54.71         13  
                  36.97     1:21.04 (44.07)     2:15.12 (54.08)     2:54.71 (39.59)
  7 Kingsbury, Nathani  13 PATS-MR              3:02.05    3:01.65         12  
                  40.43     1:23.32 (42.89)     2:20.13 (56.81)     3:01.65 (41.52)
  8 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              3:04.33    3:04.51         11  
                  44.69     1:29.67 (44.98)     2:22.78 (53.11)     3:04.51 (41.73)
  9 Meyler, Brendan     14 SMC-MR               3:13.92    3:13.75          9  
                  43.73     1:32.73 (49.00)     2:30.42 (57.69)     3:13.75 (43.33)
 10 Bialik, Richie G    13 COND-MR              3:18.63    3:25.63          7  
                  44.90     1:35.18 (50.28)   2:44.04 (1:08.86)     3:25.63 (41.59)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chamak, Josh M      14 COND-MR              2:36.71    2:32.88 SILV   
                  34.16     1:11.32 (37.16)     1:58.61 (47.29)     2:32.88 (34.27)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  JO
              5:09.79  SILV
              5:09.80  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:09.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Coleman, Taylor A   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:29.63    5:30.77         20  
                  34.73     1:17.49 (42.76)     1:57.83 (40.34)     2:37.20 (39.37)
        3:27.78 (50.58)     4:18.10 (50.32)     4:54.33 (36.23)     5:30.77 (36.44)
  2 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            5:50.72    5:42.11         17  
                  36.98     1:25.96 (48.98)     2:09.72 (43.76)     2:53.11 (43.39)
        3:39.42 (46.31)     4:25.89 (46.47)     5:03.87 (37.98)     5:42.11 (38.24)
  3 Vela, Evan          14 CFJV-MR              5:50.27    5:48.30         16  
                  33.55     1:21.35 (47.80)     2:06.33 (44.98)     2:48.85 (42.52)
        3:40.76 (51.91)     4:32.60 (51.84)   5:48.30 (1:15.70)                    
  4 Cohen, Ethan X      13 COND-MR              5:23.48    5:49.60         15  
                  36.24     1:22.10 (45.86)     2:04.13 (42.03)     2:44.96 (40.83)
        3:34.38 (49.42)     4:27.04 (52.66)     5:08.48 (41.44)     5:49.60 (41.12)
 -- Medina, Brandon C   14 COND-MR              5:36.69         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  32.63     1:14.71 (42.08)     1:55.27 (40.56)     2:36.08 (40.81)
        3:24.81 (48.73)     4:13.11 (48.30)     4:52.22 (39.11)          DQ (36.42)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              5:16.08    4:58.99 SILV   
                  31.13     1:09.48 (38.35)     1:48.22 (38.74)     2:25.37 (37.15)
        3:06.99 (41.62)     3:50.64 (43.65)     4:25.74 (35.10)     4:58.99 (33.25)
  2 Eng, Timothy        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:17.40    5:09.18 SILV   
                  32.11     1:12.44 (40.33)     1:51.86 (39.42)     2:32.42 (40.56)
        3:13.63 (41.21)     3:57.25 (43.62)     4:33.08 (35.83)     5:09.18 (36.10)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.79  JO
                25.19  SILV
                25.20  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 25.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Dabrowski, Jakub A  17 COND-MR                25.62      25.33         20  
  2 Dorsky, David J     15 Empire-MR              25.32      25.69         17  
  3 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR                26.24      25.83         16  
  4 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                  26.67      26.02         15  
  5 Glazowski, Christo  15 DA-MR                  26.62      26.08         14  
  6 Libsch, Xerxes M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.89      26.23         13  
  7 Lederer, Derek      15 NYSA-MR                26.82      26.26         12  
  8 Hagan, Alex E       15 PATS-MR                26.11      26.33         11  
  9 Galarza, Matthew G  15 Empire-MR              26.51      26.39          9  
 10 Filardi, Michael H  16 Empire-MR              26.93      26.60          7  
 11 Cerrato, Justin C   16 DA-MR                  27.19      26.63          6  
 12 Lee, Justin S       15 PATS-MR                26.73      27.07          5  
 13 Repnikov, Anton N   15 COND-MR                27.86      27.35          3.5
 13 Fusco, Daniel       16 NYSA-MR                28.92      27.35          3.5
 15 Maddalena, Matthew  15 MWSC-MR                28.37      27.41          2  
 16 Collins, Danny R    15 MWSC-MR                27.15      27.81          1  
 17 Schwarz, Leon       15 Middies-MR             29.82      28.44        
 18 Giraldez, Clark M   15 COND-MR                28.67      28.78        
 19 Norbeck, Kyle       15 CFJV-MR                29.19      29.28        
 20 Heisler, Lucky D    17 Middies-MR             30.81      30.80        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.99  JO
                54.49  SILV
                54.50  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 54.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohler, Daniel P    15 COND-MR                55.04      54.53         20  
                  26.47       54.53 (28.06)                                        
  2 Dorsky, David J     15 Empire-MR              56.34      55.51         17  
                  27.33       55.51 (28.18)                                        
  3 McCaffrey, Michael  17 NYSA-MR                54.81      55.55         16  
                  26.83       55.55 (28.72)                                        
  4 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR                56.39      55.58         15  
                  27.09       55.58 (28.49)                                        
  5 Erdley, DJ J        15 CSD-MR                 58.94      55.72         14  
                  27.32       55.72 (28.40)                                        
  6 Galeano Jr., Robby  15 CSD-MR                 57.43      55.75         13  
                  26.44       55.75 (29.31)                                        
  7 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR      54.50      56.45         12  
                  26.53       56.45 (29.92)                                        
  8 D'Alesio, Mark      17 CFJV-MR                57.23      56.68         11  
                  27.20       56.68 (29.48)                                        
  9 Dabrowski, Jakub A  17 COND-MR                56.33      57.35          9  
                  27.22       57.35 (30.13)                                        
 10 Libsch, Xerxes M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.81      57.74          7  
                  27.90       57.74 (29.84)                                        
 11 Filardi, Michael H  16 Empire-MR              58.80      57.90          6  
                  28.13       57.90 (29.77)                                        
 12 Repnikov, Anton N   15 COND-MR              1:00.06      58.28          5  
                  28.04       58.28 (30.24)                                        
 13 Ridge, Liam M       15 COND-MR                59.10      58.55          4  
                  28.45       58.55 (30.10)                                        
 14 May, Damon T        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.06      58.79          3  
                  28.25       58.79 (30.54)                                        
 15 Glazowski, Christo  15 DA-MR                  58.71      59.11          2  
                  28.03       59.11 (31.08)                                        
 16 Maddalena, Matthew  15 MWSC-MR              1:01.80    1:00.48          1  
                  28.93     1:00.48 (31.55)                                        
 17 Collins, Danny R    15 MWSC-MR              1:00.79    1:01.28        
                  29.83     1:01.28 (31.45)                                        
 18 Fusco, Daniel       16 NYSA-MR                59.37    1:02.75        
                  30.04     1:02.75 (32.71)                                        
 19 Giraldez, Clark M   15 COND-MR              1:05.10    1:05.34        
                  31.20     1:05.34 (34.14)                                        
 20 Norbeck, Kyle       15 CFJV-MR              1:06.31    1:05.98        
                  31.18     1:05.98 (34.80)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:53.99  JO
              1:57.99  SILV
              1:58.00  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:58.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR              1:59.41    1:58.80         20  
                  27.21       56.95 (29.74)     1:28.33 (31.38)     1:58.80 (30.47)
  2 Erdley, DJ J        15 CSD-MR               1:59.67    1:59.31         17  
                  27.27       57.93 (30.66)     1:28.86 (30.93)     1:59.31 (30.45)
  3 Dabrowski, Jakub A  17 COND-MR              2:03.59    2:04.64         16  
                  27.23       58.19 (30.96)     1:31.29 (33.10)     2:04.64 (33.35)
  4 Filardi, Michael H  16 Empire-MR            2:05.22    2:04.89         15  
                  27.91       59.74 (31.83)     1:32.82 (33.08)     2:04.89 (32.07)
  5 Ridge, Liam M       15 COND-MR              2:04.65    2:05.96         14  
                  29.06     1:01.20 (32.14)     1:34.38 (33.18)     2:05.96 (31.58)
  6 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:03.47    2:06.20         13  
                  28.60     1:00.92 (32.32)     1:33.92 (33.00)     2:06.20 (32.28)
  7 May, Damon T        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.67    2:06.61         12  
                  28.81     1:00.88 (32.07)     1:34.59 (33.71)     2:06.61 (32.02)
  8 Galarza, Matthew G  15 Empire-MR            2:11.30    2:07.47         11  
                  28.09       59.70 (31.61)     1:34.62 (34.92)     2:07.47 (32.85)
  9 Fusco, Daniel       16 NYSA-MR              2:12.27    2:11.19          9  
                  29.00     1:01.75 (32.75)     1:37.01 (35.26)     2:11.19 (34.18)
 10 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                2:16.55    2:13.25          7  
                  29.73     1:04.19 (34.46)     1:39.88 (35.69)     2:13.25 (33.37)
 11 Galeano Jr., Robby  15 CSD-MR               2:30.49    2:14.28          6  
                  28.76     1:03.08 (34.32)     1:39.48 (36.40)     2:14.28 (34.80)
 12 D'Alesio, Mark      17 CFJV-MR              2:13.89    2:18.17          5  
                  27.76     1:00.32 (32.56)     1:38.25 (37.93)     2:18.17 (39.92)
 13 Maddalena, Matthew  15 MWSC-MR              2:18.33    2:18.99          4  
                  30.31     1:06.25 (35.94)     1:42.99 (36.74)     2:18.99 (36.00)
 14 Giraldez, Clark M   15 COND-MR              2:22.93    2:21.58          3  
                  31.06     1:06.39 (35.33)     1:44.03 (37.64)     2:21.58 (37.55)
 15 Norbeck, Kyle       15 CFJV-MR              2:24.21    2:22.24          2  
                  30.60     1:06.97 (36.37)     1:46.66 (39.69)     2:22.24 (35.58)
 -- Dorsky, David J     15 Empire-MR            2:00.20         DQ        
      False start
                  28.75       59.58 (30.83)     1:30.35 (30.77)          DQ (30.19)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kohler, Daniel P    15 COND-MR              2:00.64    1:57.53 SILV   
                  27.05       56.52 (29.47)     1:27.20 (30.68)     1:57.53 (30.33)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:10.99  JO
              5:17.99  SILV
              5:18.00  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:18.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Kohler, Daniel P    15 COND-MR              5:23.99    5:19.71         20  
                  27.14       57.24 (30.10)     1:29.00 (31.76)     2:01.90 (32.90)
        2:34.70 (32.80)     3:08.24 (33.54)     3:41.99 (33.75)     4:15.13 (33.14)
        4:48.13 (33.00)     5:19.71 (31.58)                                        
  2 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR              5:32.91    5:21.86         17  
                  28.20       59.29 (31.09)     1:31.68 (32.39)     2:04.57 (32.89)
        2:37.95 (33.38)     3:11.88 (33.93)     3:45.09 (33.21)     4:17.95 (32.86)
        4:50.80 (32.85)     5:21.86 (31.06)                                        
  3 Alfonso, Sean P     16 NYSA-MR              5:51.08    5:35.13         16  
                  28.36       59.58 (31.22)     1:32.33 (32.75)     2:05.96 (33.63)
        2:40.03 (34.07)     3:14.86 (34.83)     3:48.90 (34.04)     4:24.48 (35.58)
        5:00.04 (35.56)     5:35.13 (35.09)                                        
  4 Ridge, Liam M       15 COND-MR              5:36.56    5:46.88         15  
                  29.68     1:03.44 (33.76)     1:39.10 (35.66)     2:13.95 (34.85)
        2:49.24 (35.29)     3:24.92 (35.68)     4:01.14 (36.22)     4:37.15 (36.01)
        5:12.45 (35.30)     5:46.88 (34.43)                                        
  5 Daly, Patrick J     15 COND-MR              5:41.14    5:48.72         14  
                  31.10     1:05.13 (34.03)     1:40.38 (35.25)     2:16.12 (35.74)
        2:51.81 (35.69)     3:27.84 (36.03)     4:03.71 (35.87)     4:39.88 (36.17)
        5:15.28 (35.40)     5:48.72 (33.44)                                        
  6 Norbeck, Kyle       15 CFJV-MR              6:32.08    6:34.46         13  
                  30.88     1:08.96 (38.08)     1:49.28 (40.32)     2:30.69 (41.41)
        3:11.06 (40.37)     3:51.70 (40.64)     4:32.51 (40.81)     5:15.08 (42.57)
        5:55.57 (40.49)     6:34.46 (38.89)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Erdley, DJ J        15 CSD-MR               5:28.39    5:17.85 SILV   
                  27.75       58.41 (30.66)     1:30.72 (32.31)     2:03.63 (32.91)
        2:36.81 (33.18)     3:09.65 (32.84)     3:42.57 (32.92)     4:15.12 (32.55)
        4:47.38 (32.26)     5:17.85 (30.47)                                        
 -- D'Alesio, Mark      17 CFJV-MR              6:05.67         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.99  JO
              1:03.89  SILV
              1:03.90  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:03.90
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dabrowski, Jakub A  17 COND-MR              1:03.86    1:05.20         20  
                  31.93     1:05.20 (33.27)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Dorsky, David J     15 Empire-MR            1:05.17    1:05.02         20  
                  32.08     1:05.02 (32.94)                                        
  2 Libsch, Xerxes M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.43    1:05.36         17  
                  32.57     1:05.36 (32.79)                                        
  3 McCaffrey, Michael  17 NYSA-MR              1:06.62    1:05.49         16  
                  31.88     1:05.49 (33.61)                                        
  4 Ridge, Liam M       15 COND-MR              1:07.46    1:06.24         15  
                  32.82     1:06.24 (33.42)                                        
  5 Glazowski, Christo  15 DA-MR                1:05.66    1:06.82         14  
                  32.35     1:06.82 (34.47)                                        
  6 Galarza, Matthew G  15 Empire-MR            1:10.88    1:07.68         13  
                  32.31     1:07.68 (35.37)                                        
  7 Galeano Jr., Robby  15 CSD-MR               1:16.29    1:08.77         12  
                  33.75     1:08.77 (35.02)                                        
  8 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                1:11.17    1:10.22         11  
                  34.15     1:10.22 (36.07)                                        
  9 Fusco, Daniel       16 NYSA-MR              1:10.72    1:10.35          9  
                  33.80     1:10.35 (36.55)                                        
 10 Filardi, Michael H  16 Empire-MR            1:11.30    1:10.61          7  
                  34.45     1:10.61 (36.16)                                        
 11 May, Damon T        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.97    1:10.65          6  
                  34.16     1:10.65 (36.49)                                        
 12 Giraldez, Clark M   15 COND-MR              1:08.59    1:11.36          5  
                  34.48     1:11.36 (36.88)                                        
 13 Collins, Danny R    15 MWSC-MR              1:14.47    1:14.84          4  
                  35.81     1:14.84 (39.03)                                        
 14 Norbeck, Kyle       15 CFJV-MR              1:20.84    1:18.44          3  
                  38.41     1:18.44 (40.03)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:10.99  JO
              2:16.89  SILV
              2:16.90  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:16.90
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohler, Daniel P    15 COND-MR              2:17.83    2:19.06         20  
                  32.45     1:07.12 (34.67)     1:43.70 (36.58)     2:19.06 (35.36)
  2 Dorsky, David J     15 Empire-MR            2:19.19    2:19.94         17  
                  34.06     1:09.11 (35.05)     1:44.76 (35.65)     2:19.94 (35.18)
  3 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:19.42    2:21.13         16  
                  31.12     1:06.81 (35.69)     1:44.47 (37.66)     2:21.13 (36.66)
  4 Dabrowski, Jakub A  17 COND-MR              2:23.22    2:23.52         15  
                  33.56     1:08.96 (35.40)     1:46.56 (37.60)     2:23.52 (36.96)
  5 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              2:17.89    2:23.87         14  
                  32.58     1:07.95 (35.37)     1:46.22 (38.27)     2:23.87 (37.65)
  6 Libsch, Xerxes M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.82    2:24.24         13  
                  33.55     1:09.42 (35.87)     1:46.74 (37.32)     2:24.24 (37.50)
  7 Glazowski, Christo  15 DA-MR                2:24.84    2:24.25         12  
                  33.33     1:09.93 (36.60)     1:47.97 (38.04)     2:24.25 (36.28)
  8 O'Malley, Peter J   16 COND-MR              2:30.75    2:27.75         11  
                  34.95     1:11.87 (36.92)     1:50.05 (38.18)     2:27.75 (37.70)
  9 Cerrato, Justin C   16 DA-MR                2:31.04    2:28.53          9  
                  35.93     1:14.14 (38.21)     1:52.46 (38.32)     2:28.53 (36.07)
 10 Galarza, Matthew G  15 Empire-MR            2:35.98    2:28.98          7  
                  34.24     1:12.06 (37.82)     1:51.67 (39.61)     2:28.98 (37.31)
 11 Giraldez, Clark M   15 COND-MR              2:30.98    2:29.04          6  
                  34.99     1:12.40 (37.41)     1:50.88 (38.48)     2:29.04 (38.16)
 12 Filardi, Michael H  16 Empire-MR            2:29.35    2:33.72          5  
                  35.44                             1:53.95 ( )     2:33.72 (39.77)
 13 Hagan, Alex E       15 PATS-MR              2:35.52    2:33.75          4  
                  37.26   1:56.81 (1:19.55)     2:33.75 (36.94)                    
 14 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                2:38.68    2:34.57          3  
                  36.82     1:16.10 (39.28)     1:56.02 (39.92)     2:34.57 (38.55)
 15 Lee, Justin S       15 PATS-MR              2:35.00    2:44.74          2  
                  37.65     1:18.94 (41.29)     2:01.92 (42.98)     2:44.74 (42.82)
 16 Norbeck, Kyle       15 CFJV-MR              2:50.37    2:51.56          1  
                  39.24     1:22.35 (43.11)     2:07.75 (45.40)     2:51.56 (43.81)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kantar, Erik D      15 COND-MR              2:17.46    2:12.03 SILV   
                  31.21     1:04.18 (32.97)     1:37.91 (33.73)     2:12.03 (34.12)
 -- Schwarz, Leon       15 Middies-MR           2:49.88         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  JO
              1:10.89  SILV
              1:10.90  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.90
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Kohler, Daniel P    15 COND-MR              1:15.72    1:13.28         20  
                  34.57     1:13.28 (38.71)                                        
  2 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR              1:16.02    1:13.36         17  
                  34.58     1:13.36 (38.78)                                        
  3 O'Malley, Peter J   16 COND-MR              1:15.29    1:15.14         16  
                  35.54     1:15.14 (39.60)                                        
  4 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              1:14.89    1:15.46         15  
                  36.12     1:15.46 (39.34)                                        
  5 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              1:17.37    1:16.91         14  
                  36.45     1:16.91 (40.46)                                        
  6 Fusco, Daniel       16 NYSA-MR              1:15.89    1:17.06         13  
                  36.01     1:17.06 (41.05)                                        
  7 Erdley, DJ J        15 CSD-MR               1:25.05    1:17.14         12  
                  36.57     1:17.14 (40.57)                                        
  8 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR              1:21.10    1:19.68         11  
                  38.43     1:19.68 (41.25)                                        
  9 Dorsky, David J     15 Empire-MR            1:20.56    1:20.41          9  
                  38.44     1:20.41 (41.97)                                        
 10 Filardi, Michael H  16 Empire-MR            1:22.53    1:21.17          7  
                  38.63     1:21.17 (42.54)                                        
 11 Glazowski, Christo  15 DA-MR                1:19.16    1:22.53          6  
                  38.64     1:22.53 (43.89)                                        
 12 Norbeck, Kyle       15 CFJV-MR              1:24.61    1:23.37          5  
                  39.13     1:23.37 (44.24)                                        
 13 Giraldez, Clark M   15 COND-MR              1:20.99    1:23.80          4  
                  39.60     1:23.80 (44.20)                                        
 14 Schwarz, Leon       15 Middies-MR           1:27.03    1:24.74          3  
                  40.23     1:24.74 (44.51)                                        
 15 Cerrato, Justin C   16 DA-MR                1:28.52    1:26.25          2  
                  40.67     1:26.25 (45.58)                                        
 16 Heisler, Lucky D    17 Middies-MR           1:35.51    1:33.94          1  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Repnikov, Anton N   15 COND-MR              1:12.99    1:10.01 SILV   
                  33.76     1:10.01 (36.25)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.09  JO
              2:36.79  SILV
              2:36.80  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              2:44.11    2:40.27         20  
                  36.26     1:15.30 (39.04)     1:52.40 (37.10)     2:40.27 (47.87)
  2 Kohler, Daniel P    15 COND-MR              2:39.74    2:41.00         17  
                  36.56     1:17.62 (41.06)     1:59.63 (42.01)     2:41.00 (41.37)
  3 McCaffrey, Michael  17 NYSA-MR              3:01.23    2:41.75         16  
                  35.71     1:16.26 (40.55)     1:59.00 (42.74)     2:41.75 (42.75)
  4 Ridge, Liam M       15 COND-MR              2:44.55    2:43.37         15  
                  37.22     1:18.97 (41.75)     2:01.48 (42.51)     2:43.37 (41.89)
  5 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.49    2:44.29         14  
                  35.76     1:17.50 (41.74)     2:00.49 (42.99)     2:44.29 (43.80)
  6 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              2:47.13    2:44.66         13  
                  36.92     1:19.01 (42.09)     2:01.63 (42.62)     2:44.66 (43.03)
  7 Erdley, DJ J        15 CSD-MR               2:49.84    2:49.01         12  
                  39.13     1:22.42 (43.29)     2:05.86 (43.44)     2:49.01 (43.15)
  8 Dorsky, David J     15 Empire-MR            2:57.69    2:53.18         11  
                  38.79     1:22.24 (43.45)     2:07.33 (45.09)     2:53.18 (45.85)
  9 Filardi, Michael H  16 Empire-MR            2:58.25    2:57.23          9  
                  39.78     1:24.53 (44.75)     2:11.14 (46.61)     2:57.23 (46.09)
 10 Glazowski, Christo  15 DA-MR                2:59.25    2:58.60          7  
                  40.26     1:26.55 (46.29)     2:14.16 (47.61)     2:58.60 (44.44)
 11 Norbeck, Kyle       15 CFJV-MR              3:02.45    3:00.12          6  
                  40.57     1:26.17 (45.60)     2:14.04 (47.87)     3:00.12 (46.08)
 12 Giraldez, Clark M   15 COND-MR              2:50.86    3:00.54          5  
                  40.25     1:26.57 (46.32)     2:14.80 (48.23)     3:00.54 (45.74)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Repnikov, Anton N   15 COND-MR              2:39.64    2:32.21 SILV   
                  34.26     1:12.76 (38.50)     1:52.80 (40.04)     2:32.21 (39.41)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
              1:02.60  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:02.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Dorsky, David J     15 Empire-MR            1:04.78    1:03.63         20  
                  29.67     1:03.63 (33.96)                                        
  2 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                1:04.57    1:03.70         17  
                  29.54     1:03.70 (34.16)                                        
  3 Erdley, DJ J        15 CSD-MR               1:07.81    1:03.72         16  
                  30.05     1:03.72 (33.67)                                        
  4 Lee, Justin S       15 PATS-MR              1:03.59    1:04.67         15  
                  30.12     1:04.67 (34.55)                                        
  5 Repnikov, Anton N   15 COND-MR              1:06.23    1:05.14         14  
                  30.44     1:05.14 (34.70)                                        
  6 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR              1:11.48    1:06.20         13  
                  29.70     1:06.20 (36.50)                                        
  7 Lederer, Derek      15 NYSA-MR              1:12.59    1:08.76         12  
                  30.92     1:08.76 (37.84)                                        
  8 Cerrato, Justin C   16 DA-MR                1:06.16    1:08.84         11  
                  31.72     1:08.84 (37.12)                                        
  9 O'Malley, Peter J   16 COND-MR              1:09.37    1:13.07          9  
                  33.19     1:13.07 (39.88)                                        
 10 Maddalena, Matthew  15 MWSC-MR              1:14.79    1:16.17          7  
                  33.11     1:16.17 (43.06)                                        
 11 Collins, Danny R    15 MWSC-MR              1:11.20    1:16.90          6  
                  33.15     1:16.90 (43.75)                                        
 12 Fusco, Daniel       16 NYSA-MR              1:16.26    1:20.36          5  
                  34.46     1:20.36 (45.90)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kantar, Erik D      15 COND-MR              1:05.40    1:00.31 SILV   
                  28.14     1:00.31 (32.17)                                        
  2 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              1:03.66    1:01.47 SILV   
                  28.29     1:01.47 (33.18)                                        
  3 Libsch, Xerxes M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.04    1:01.81 SILV   
                  29.03     1:01.81 (32.78)                                        
  4 Kohler, Daniel P    15 COND-MR              1:05.42    1:02.14 SILV   
                  29.10     1:02.14 (33.04)                                        
 -- Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.56         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  JO
              2:24.99  SILV
              2:25.00  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:25.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              2:39.19    2:29.63         20  
                  31.01     1:09.39 (38.38)     1:49.79 (40.40)     2:29.63 (39.84)
  2 Kohler, Daniel P    15 COND-MR              2:28.72    2:32.57         17  
                  31.29     1:06.70 (35.41)     1:46.61 (39.91)     2:32.57 (45.96)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              2:27.57    2:17.13 SILV   
                  29.82     1:04.97 (35.15)     1:42.26 (37.29)     2:17.13 (34.87)
  2 Erdley, DJ J        15 CSD-MR               2:25.08    2:20.38 SILV   
                  31.22     1:06.72 (35.50)     1:43.40 (36.68)     2:20.38 (36.98)
 -- D'Alesio, Mark      17 CFJV-MR              2:45.24         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Kantar, Erik D      15 COND-MR              2:33.76         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  29.19     1:03.49 (34.30)     1:40.21 (36.72)          DQ (39.19)
 -- McCaffrey, Michael  17 NYSA-MR              2:40.20         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  JO
              2:27.79  SILV
              2:27.80  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:27.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Filardi, Michael H  16 Empire-MR            2:30.14    2:28.70         20  
                  34.07     1:13.20 (39.13)     1:57.14 (43.94)     2:28.70 (31.56)
  2 Hagan, Alex E       15 PATS-MR              2:43.47    2:32.65         17  
                  33.48     1:11.60 (38.12)     1:58.72 (47.12)     2:32.65 (33.93)
  3 Lederer, Derek      15 NYSA-MR              2:35.59    2:33.20         16  
                  31.12     1:11.03 (39.91)     1:57.70 (46.67)     2:33.20 (35.50)
  4 Giraldez, Clark M   15 COND-MR              2:33.82    2:36.57         15  
                  36.82     1:15.18 (38.36)     2:01.31 (46.13)     2:36.57 (35.26)
  5 Galarza, Matthew G  15 Empire-MR            2:47.09    2:37.65         14  
                  31.11     1:08.64 (37.53)     2:01.14 (52.50)     2:37.65 (36.51)
  6 Heisler, Lucky D    17 Middies-MR           2:56.79    2:53.51         13  
                  45.16     1:28.51 (43.35)     2:16.28 (47.77)     2:53.51 (37.23)
  7 Norbeck, Kyle       15 CFJV-MR              2:49.80    2:55.31         12  
                  43.45     1:26.42 (42.97)     2:17.04 (50.62)     2:55.31 (38.27)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  JO
              4:45.89  SILV
              4:45.90  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:45.90
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR              4:46.85    4:47.07         20  
                  29.60     1:03.71 (34.11)     1:41.15 (37.44)     2:18.50 (37.35)
        3:01.33 (42.83)     3:43.64 (42.31)     4:16.12 (32.48)     4:47.07 (30.95)
  2 Kohler, Daniel P    15 COND-MR              4:54.55    4:47.92         17  
                  28.86     1:02.07 (33.21)     1:40.09 (38.02)     2:17.38 (37.29)
        3:00.33 (42.95)     3:43.97 (43.64)     4:16.47 (32.50)     4:47.92 (31.45)
  3 Erdley, DJ J        15 CSD-MR               4:54.94    4:54.27         16  
                  31.24     1:08.66 (37.42)     1:44.53 (35.87)     2:19.85 (35.32)
        3:04.73 (44.88)     3:49.47 (44.74)     4:22.35 (32.88)     4:54.27 (31.92)
  4 Ridge, Liam M       15 COND-MR              4:46.82    4:55.81         15  
                  30.73     1:09.74 (39.01)     1:46.28 (36.54)     2:22.87 (36.59)
        3:05.79 (42.92)     3:48.68 (42.89)     4:23.14 (34.46)     4:55.81 (32.67)
  5 Daly, Patrick J     15 COND-MR              4:58.18    5:02.79         14  
                  29.93     1:04.72 (34.79)     1:45.61 (40.89)     2:24.71 (39.10)
        3:07.60 (42.89)     3:51.80 (44.20)     4:28.32 (36.52)     5:02.79 (34.47)
 -- Norbeck, Kyle       15 CFJV-MR              6:05.92         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  40.19     1:37.09 (56.90)     2:24.67 (47.58)                    
            3:16.05 ( )     4:07.78 (51.73)     4:52.22 (44.44)          DQ (40.42)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              4:49.86    4:45.32 SILV   
                  30.31     1:06.26 (35.95)     1:41.81 (35.55)     2:16.62 (34.81)
        3:00.30 (43.68)     3:42.96 (42.66)     4:14.43 (31.47)     4:45.32 (30.89)