Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 5/18/2014 08:19 PM
       2014 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational - 5/17/2014 to 5/18/2014       
                              Sanction #: 140504                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  8&U ZONE
                37.49  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.89      39.26        
  2 Riordan, Caitlyn E   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.95      39.83        
  3 Jackey, Lily S       8 IA-MR                  49.88      43.13        
  4 Profeta, Jordan T    8 IA-MR                  46.79      43.94        
  5 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR                45.00      44.11        
  6 Stromski, Morgan G   8 IA-MR                  50.00      44.51        
  7 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR                43.72      44.58        
  8 Herrera, Ciara E     8 BBSC-MR                46.75      45.35        
  9 Buono, Sarina L      7 IA-MR                1:00.00      46.00        
 10 Victory, Abigail E   8 Badger-MR              54.01      48.45        
 11 Bances, Alayna H     7 Three Village-MR     1:12.97      49.13        
 12 Liang, Virginia      8 GATE-MR              1:02.41    1:00.23        
 13 Illarionova, Kseny   7 BASC-MR              1:09.00    1:01.98        
 14 Li, Sophie           7 RFAC-MR              1:05.79    1:02.55        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:13.39  8&U ZONE
              1:21.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR              1:21.25    1:20.42 JO     
  2 Foley, Maya R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.83    1:25.38        
  3 Riordan, Caitlyn E   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.95    1:33.56        
  4 Johnson, Amanda L    8 RFAC-MR              2:00.11    1:38.20        
  5 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR              1:38.65    1:38.24        
  6 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:38.55        
  7 Louser, Sara C       8 Three Village-MR     2:30.00    1:38.56        
  8 Tan, Sayjel E        8 BBSC-MR              1:39.76    1:40.67        
  9 Herr, Emily A        6 Three Village-MR     2:00.00    1:41.49        
 10 Kearney, Hallman F   8 RFAC-MR              1:57.03    1:42.12        
 11 Hoffmann, Isabel M   8 Three Village-MR     2:30.00    1:45.58        
 12 Herrera, Ciara E     8 BBSC-MR              1:50.21    1:47.26        
 13 Seale, Sarah E       8 Three Village-MR     2:35.00    1:48.41        
 14 Victory, Abigail E   8 Badger-MR            1:52.00    1:52.26        
 15 Van Nostrand, Wael   8 Three Village-MR     2:11.00    1:53.14        
 16 Liang, Virginia      8 GATE-MR              2:14.59    2:15.16        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:36.29  8&U ZONE
              2:59.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR              3:05.37    2:55.39 JO     
                1:22.45   2:55.39 (1:32.94)                                        
  2 Herrera, Ciara E     8 BBSC-MR              4:03.75    3:48.51        
                1:51.97   3:48.51 (1:56.54)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.79  8&U ZONE
                44.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR                38.10      40.12 JO     
  2 Foley, Maya R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.98      45.78        
  3 Riordan, Caitlyn E   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      48.78        
  4 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR                52.00      49.74        
  5 Johnson, Amanda L    8 RFAC-MR                49.33      49.91        
  6 Tan, Sayjel E        8 BBSC-MR                49.86      50.60        
  7 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR                50.12      52.66        
  8 Louser, Sara C       8 Three Village-MR     1:07.65      52.80        
  9 Kearney, Hallman F   8 RFAC-MR                51.88      54.03        
 10 Hoffmann, Isabel M   8 Three Village-MR     1:30.00      54.47        
 11 Seale, Sarah E       8 Three Village-MR     1:29.99      55.03        
 12 Bances, Alayna H     7 Three Village-MR     1:20.00      55.10        
 13 Victory, Abigail E   8 Badger-MR              58.63      55.16        
 14 Matheson, Hanna D    8 Three Village-MR     1:30.00      55.51        
 15 Herr, Emily A        6 Three Village-MR       55.02      56.13        
 16 Herrera, Ciara E     8 BBSC-MR                55.99      57.42        
 17 Van Nostrand, Wael   8 Three Village-MR     1:34.00      58.78        
 18 Liang, Virginia      8 GATE-MR              1:09.08    1:13.05        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.19  8&U ZONE
              1:34.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR              1:21.73    1:25.31 JO     
  2 Foley, Maya R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.44    1:42.49        
  3 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:43.96        
  4 Profeta, Jordan T    8 IA-MR                2:01.27    1:46.91        
  5 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR              1:46.39    1:48.14        
  6 Buono, Sarina L      7 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:01.61        
  7 Illarionova, Kseny   7 BASC-MR              2:40.00    2:06.97        
  8 Liang, Virginia      8 GATE-MR              2:36.51    2:31.15        
 -- Li, Sophie           7 RFAC-MR              2:20.01         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.19  8&U ZONE
                50.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR                46.70      48.93 JO     
  2 Foley, Maya R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.61      54.81        
  3 Riordan, Caitlyn E   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95      57.01        
  4 Van Nostrand, Wael   8 Three Village-MR     1:19.14      59.80        
  5 Louser, Sara C       8 Three Village-MR     1:11.76    1:00.74        
  6 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:01.73        
  7 Johnson, Amanda L    8 RFAC-MR                58.80    1:03.24        
  8 Matheson, Hanna D    8 Three Village-MR     1:29.45    1:03.62        
  9 Tan, Sayjel E        8 BBSC-MR              1:08.29    1:04.52        
 10 Hoffmann, Isabel M   8 Three Village-MR     1:12.44    1:05.55        
 11 Herr, Emily A        6 Three Village-MR     1:10.00    1:06.16        
 12 Kearney, Hallman F   8 RFAC-MR                59.04    1:08.09        
 13 Herrera, Ciara E     8 BBSC-MR              1:09.41    1:11.54        
 14 Victory, Abigail E   8 Badger-MR            1:16.31    1:12.70        
 15 Seale, Sarah E       8 Three Village-MR     1:23.19    1:16.53        
 16 Bances, Alayna H     7 Three Village-MR     1:29.77    1:19.63        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.19  8&U ZONE
              1:48.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR              1:51.86    1:43.36 JO     
  2 Foley, Maya R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.73    1:54.74        
  3 Profeta, Jordan T    8 IA-MR                2:01.82    2:00.75        
  4 Riordan, Caitlyn E   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.95    2:02.58        
  5 Stromski, Morgan G   8 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:18.57        
  6 Liang, Virginia      8 GATE-MR              2:28.65    2:24.43        
  7 Illarionova, Kseny   7 BASC-MR              3:02.20    2:25.01        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.19  8&U ZONE
                43.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR                46.43      50.00        
  2 Riordan, Caitlyn E   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.95      50.48        
  3 Stromski, Morgan G   8 IA-MR                1:00.00      52.38        
  4 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      52.62        
  5 Herrera, Ciara E     8 BBSC-MR                57.07      57.13        
  6 Buono, Sarina L      7 IA-MR                1:05.00    1:04.29        
  7 Victory, Abigail E   8 Badger-MR            1:10.92    1:06.00        
  8 Bances, Alayna H     7 Three Village-MR     1:25.00    1:09.75        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.69  8&U ZONE
              1:44.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR              1:50.51    1:59.34        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  9-10 ZONE
                37.49  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR                34.50      33.67 ZONE   
  2 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR                33.72      33.98 JO     
  3 Dobrzynski, Tercia  10 IA-MR                  34.51      34.71 JO     
  4 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.44      34.79 JO     
  5 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.64      34.81 JO     
  6 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.27      35.37 JO     
  6 Toback, Miranda P   10 LIAC-MR                35.11      35.37 JO     
  8 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR                36.12      37.50        
  9 Li, Harmony Y       10 LIAC-MR                39.00      37.90        
 10 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR                39.64      38.01        
 11 McKee, Jesse A       9 IA-MR                  44.58      38.36        
 12 Dimaria, Jennifer    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.85      38.37        
 13 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR              36.84      38.51        
 14 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                  41.57      38.88        
 15 Horan, Brenna N     10 IA-MR                  43.86      39.08        
 16 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR                42.00      39.17        
 17 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR                43.00      39.38        
 18 Quezada, Julia C    10 RFAC-MR                39.94      39.46        
 19 Dring, Samantha R    9 LIAC-MR                42.00      39.54        
 19 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR                42.47      39.54        
 21 Phelan, Denise G     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.91      39.65        
 22 Corradini, Julia    10 UNLIA-MR               40.44      39.70        
 23 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR                46.55      39.71        
 24 Greco, Krista M     10 RFAC-MR                41.39      39.93        
 25 Gaspard, Hailey R    9 LIAC-MR                42.00      39.95        
 26 Lee, Kaitlyn H       9 Badger-MR              40.09      40.13        
 27 Governali, Johanna   9 IA-MR                  44.92      40.38        
 28 McNulty, Emma G     10 LIAC-MR                41.44      40.51        
 29 Catalano, Farrah    10 BBSC-MR                40.39      40.75        
 30 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR                39.21      40.87        
 31 Walker, Abigail E   10 Three Village-MR       43.34      41.32        
 32 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR                42.00      41.39        
 33 Melgar, Noelle R    10 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.62        
 34 Somma, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.67        
 35 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR                44.10      41.78        
 36 Lagattolla, Kendyl  10 IA-MR                  44.26      41.94        
 37 McNamara, Emily F   10 RFAC-MR                42.19      42.66        
 37 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                46.00      42.66        
 39 Gormsen, Cavan V     9 LIAC-MR                43.00      42.78        
 40 Jordan, Noelle R     9 IA-MR                  44.33      42.84        
 41 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                42.92      42.95        
 42 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR                42.99      43.07        
 43 Chen, Sophia        10 UNLIA-MR               44.06      43.17        
 44 Sheehan, Fainne N    9 IA-MR                  46.40      43.88        
 45 Shao, Carolyn        9 RFAC-MR                46.83      46.23        
 46 Shaw, Kate L        10 LIAC-MR                47.15      46.46        
 47 Claps, Abigail R     9 HAA-MR                 45.98      46.51        
 48 Thitibordin, Kaitl  10 GATE-MR                51.76      48.07        
 49 Hyun, Faith          9 GATE-MR                50.97      48.64        
 50 Ibrahim, Sally       9 BASC-MR                55.90      50.08        
 51 Borghardt, Amy G    10 IA-MR                1:00.00      51.27        
 52 Diffendale, Ashley   9 BBSC-MR                53.84      51.58        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:13.39  9-10 ZONE
              1:21.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              1:14.58    1:13.11 ZONE   
  2 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR              1:14.17    1:13.69 JO     
  3 Canning, Eva M      10 LIAC-MR              1:13.99    1:13.99 JO     
  4 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:15.97 JO     
  5 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR              1:16.13    1:16.16 JO     
  6 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.56    1:16.21 JO     
  7 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.13    1:16.37 JO     
  8 Toback, Miranda P   10 LIAC-MR              1:19.03    1:17.97 JO     
  9 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR              1:20.78    1:19.80 JO     
 10 Grosskopf, Victori  10 Three Village-MR     1:25.47    1:19.97 JO     
 11 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              1:22.51    1:20.33 JO     
 12 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR            1:20.64    1:20.52 JO     
 13 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR     1:27.32    1:21.86 JO     
 14 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR              1:24.51    1:21.97 JO     
 15 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:22.88        
 16 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              1:23.87    1:23.01        
 17 Bensen, Kendall L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.28    1:23.12        
 18 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:23.23        
 19 Dimaria, Jennifer    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.18    1:23.71        
 20 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:23.89        
 21 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              1:27.88    1:24.37        
 22 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              1:29.00    1:25.22        
 23 Li, Harmony Y       10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:25.85        
 24 Dzieciolowski, Sop  10 LIAC-MR              1:29.16    1:26.06        
 25 Yu, Wenting         10 GAEL-MR              1:29.94    1:26.38        
 26 Schlegel, Olivia P   9 Three Village-MR     1:45.43    1:27.28        
 27 Libohova, Emma *    10 Three Village-MR     1:45.80    1:28.24        
 28 Dring, Samantha R    9 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:28.36        
 29 Walker, Abigail E   10 Three Village-MR     1:33.60    1:28.99        
 30 Dicarlo, Samantha    9 Three Village-MR     2:20.00    1:29.09        
 31 Farrell, Hope M     10 Three Village-MR     1:39.08    1:29.84        
 32 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:29.96        
 33 Kazlauskas, Saige   10 HAA-MR               1:39.72    1:30.06        
 34 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR              1:34.34    1:30.15        
 35 Gormsen, Cavan V     9 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:30.53        
 36 Greco, Krista M     10 RFAC-MR              1:43.45    1:30.84        
 37 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR              1:34.51    1:30.98        
 38 Corradini, Julia    10 UNLIA-MR             1:30.00    1:31.13        
 39 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:31.42        
 40 Lee, Kaitlyn H       9 Badger-MR            1:31.47    1:31.47        
 41 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR              1:29.37    1:31.57        
 42 Mond, Jenna         10 Three Village-MR     1:25.14    1:32.93        
 43 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR              1:34.15    1:33.80        
 44 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:33.84        
 45 Gaspard, Hailey R    9 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:34.08        
 46 Quezada, Julia C    10 RFAC-MR              1:28.06    1:34.32        
 47 Phelan, Denise G     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.17    1:34.62        
 48 Melgar, Noelle R    10 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:34.94        
 49 Levenson, Talia B    9 Badger-MR            1:48.91    1:35.02        
 50 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:35.03        
 51 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR              1:36.76    1:35.11        
 52 Dimaculangan, Abig   9 Three Village-MR     1:52.63    1:35.49        
 53 Libohova, Anna      10 Three Village-MR     1:35.04    1:35.73        
 54 Xu, Isabel *         9 Three Village-MR     1:49.98    1:36.27        
 55 Canudas, Emma L      9 Three Village-MR     2:10.00    1:36.89        
 56 Yang, Claire W       9 Three Village-MR     1:40.68    1:37.04        
 57 Pergan, Karsten E    9 Three Village-MR     1:50.99    1:37.75        
 58 McGorry, Kacey B     9 Three Village-MR     2:40.00    1:38.00        
 59 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR              1:38.16    1:38.32        
 59 Kaufman, Claire M    9 Badger-MR            1:34.10    1:38.32        
 61 McNamara, Emily F   10 RFAC-MR              1:47.57    1:39.22        
 62 Veit, Brennyn l     10 Three Village-MR     1:53.40    1:40.36        
 63 Catalano, Farrah    10 BBSC-MR              1:35.03    1:40.68        
 64 Brockman, Hannah G  10 Three Village-MR     1:55.00    1:41.32        
 65 Chen, Sophia        10 UNLIA-MR             1:42.18    1:42.58        
 66 Mutarelli, Kiera L   9 Three Village-MR     1:53.60    1:43.70        
 67 Shao, Carolyn        9 RFAC-MR              1:44.73    1:43.82        
 68 Hyun, Faith          9 GATE-MR              1:50.75    1:47.88        
 69 Cheng, Kristin      10 GATE-MR              1:50.98    1:48.04        
 70 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR     1:51.20    1:48.56        
 71 Paplin, Chloe A     10 Three Village-MR     2:40.00    2:04.12        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:36.29  9-10 ZONE
              2:59.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR              2:50.63    2:41.37 JO     
                1:19.94   2:41.37 (1:21.43)                                        
  2 Canning, Eva M      10 LIAC-MR              2:39.37    2:41.42 JO     
                1:18.70   2:41.42 (1:22.72)                                        
  3 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.95    2:43.56 JO     
                1:19.36   2:43.56 (1:24.20)                                        
  4 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:44.58 JO     
  5 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR              2:43.72    2:47.80 JO     
                1:21.59   2:47.80 (1:26.21)                                        
  6 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.34    2:47.98 JO     
                1:20.34   2:47.98 (1:27.64)                                        
  7 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.34    2:50.02 JO     
                1:21.57   2:50.02 (1:28.45)                                        
  8 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR     3:03.77    2:51.50 JO     
                1:24.61   2:51.50 (1:26.89)                                        
  9 Grosskopf, Victori  10 Three Village-MR     3:03.79    2:51.89 JO     
                1:22.73   2:51.89 (1:29.16)                                        
 10 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              2:55.87    2:52.02 JO     
                1:25.39   2:52.02 (1:26.63)                                        
 11 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR              2:53.96    2:53.90 JO     
                1:24.83   2:53.90 (1:29.07)                                        
 12 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              3:04.91    2:55.04 JO     
                1:23.50   2:55.04 (1:31.54)                                        
 13 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR            2:59.71    2:56.23 JO     
                1:25.29   2:56.23 (1:30.94)                                        
 14 Toback, Miranda P   10 LIAC-MR              2:55.34    2:56.29 JO     
                1:26.05   2:56.29 (1:30.24)                                        
 15 McNulty, Emma G     10 LIAC-MR              2:56.76    2:56.90 JO     
                1:26.84   2:56.90 (1:30.06)                                        
 16 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              3:06.00    2:58.92 JO     
                1:26.10   2:58.92 (1:32.82)                                        
 17 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:59.34 JO     
                1:28.14   2:59.34 (1:31.20)                                        
 18 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              3:08.00    2:59.62 JO     
                1:25.62   2:59.62 (1:34.00)                                        
 19 Bensen, Kendall L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:38.92    2:59.90 JO     
                1:25.89   2:59.90 (1:34.01)                                        
 20 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              3:07.00    3:00.65        
                1:27.84   3:00.65 (1:32.81)                                        
 21 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR              3:01.36    3:03.14        
                1:28.54   3:03.14 (1:34.60)                                        
 22 Dring, Samantha R    9 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:06.86        
                1:28.88   3:06.86 (1:37.98)                                        
 23 Dzieciolowski, Sop  10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:09.76        
                1:30.49   3:09.76 (1:39.27)                                        
 24 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR              3:19.36    3:13.47        
                1:35.68   3:13.47 (1:37.79)                                        
 25 Walker, Abigail E   10 Three Village-MR     3:20.00    3:17.56        
                1:35.35   3:17.56 (1:42.21)                                        
 26 Mond, Jenna         10 Three Village-MR     3:36.72    3:17.80        
                1:32.82   3:17.80 (1:44.98)                                        
 27 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR              3:23.00    3:18.35        
                1:34.14   3:18.35 (1:44.21)                                        
 28 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:19.36        
                1:38.87   3:19.36 (1:40.49)                                        
 29 Coburn, Allison J   10 Badger-MR                 NT    3:28.06        
 30 Somma, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:30.59        
                1:38.36   3:30.59 (1:52.23)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:33.09  9-10 ZONE
              5:59.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              5:21.43    5:21.43 ZONE   
                1:16.88   2:38.62 (1:21.74)   4:00.55 (1:21.93)   5:21.43 (1:20.88)
  2 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    5:35.01 JO     
                1:23.08   2:47.97 (1:24.89)   4:11.85 (1:23.88)   5:35.01 (1:23.16)
  3 Canning, Eva M      10 LIAC-MR              5:44.44    5:38.05 JO     
                1:19.96   2:46.89 (1:26.93)   4:13.46 (1:26.57)   5:38.05 (1:24.59)
  4 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    5:45.59 JO     
                1:22.93   2:52.91 (1:29.98)   4:21.71 (1:28.80)   5:45.59 (1:23.88)
  5 McNulty, Emma G     10 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:02.99        
                1:25.45   2:57.63 (1:32.18)   4:30.78 (1:33.15)   6:02.99 (1:32.21)
  6 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:17.55        
                1:29.17   3:05.61 (1:36.44)   4:42.48 (1:36.87)   6:17.55 (1:35.07)
  7 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:28.99        
                1:29.52   3:08.38 (1:38.86)   4:48.62 (1:40.24)   6:28.99 (1:40.37)
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.79  9-10 ZONE
                44.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.70      39.58 ZONE   
  2 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.15      41.20 JO     
  3 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR                38.80      41.30 JO     
  4 Toback, Miranda P   10 LIAC-MR                40.84      42.08 JO     
  5 Canning, Eva M      10 LIAC-MR                40.63      42.09 JO     
  6 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR       44.38      42.10 JO     
  7 Schlegel, Olivia P   9 Three Village-MR       48.14      42.56 JO     
  8 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR              44.78      42.70 JO     
  9 Kazlauskas, Saige   10 HAA-MR                 49.41      43.13 JO     
  9 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR                42.79      43.13 JO     
 11 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.85      43.27 JO     
 12 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR                43.43      43.36 JO     
 13 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR                42.72      43.91 JO     
 14 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR                47.00      44.28 JO     
 15 Gormsen, Cavan V     9 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.30 JO     
 16 Dzieciolowski, Sop  10 LIAC-MR                45.60      44.52 JO     
 17 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR                48.00      44.82 JO     
 18 Li, Harmony Y       10 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.11        
 19 Xu, Isabel *         9 Three Village-MR       49.86      45.70        
 20 McNulty, Emma G     10 LIAC-MR                47.41      45.80        
 21 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR                52.00      46.25        
 22 Melgar, Noelle R    10 LIAC-MR                48.00      46.57        
 23 Farrell, Hope M     10 Three Village-MR       51.95      46.88        
 24 Mond, Jenna         10 Three Village-MR       51.03      47.13        
 25 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR                46.00      47.14        
 26 Grosskopf, Victori  10 Three Village-MR       50.50      47.24        
 27 Libohova, Anna      10 Three Village-MR       49.44      47.45        
 28 Dring, Samantha R    9 LIAC-MR                47.00      47.60        
 29 Dimaria, Jennifer    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.92      47.67        
 30 Gaspard, Hailey R    9 LIAC-MR                49.00      47.88        
 31 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR                47.63      47.89        
 32 Yu, Wenting         10 GAEL-MR                49.07      47.99        
 33 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR                48.00      48.14        
 34 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR                47.22      48.15        
 35 Quezada, Julia C    10 RFAC-MR                48.13      48.21        
 36 Lee, Kaitlyn H       9 Badger-MR              47.83      48.31        
 37 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR                49.00      48.37        
 38 Walker, Abigail E   10 Three Village-MR       52.27      48.58        
 39 Corradini, Julia    10 UNLIA-MR               47.77      48.75        
 40 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR                48.00      48.88        
 41 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                49.00      49.32        
 42 Libohova, Emma *    10 Three Village-MR       52.84      49.96        
 43 Kaufman, Claire M    9 Badger-MR              47.82      50.05        
 44 Levenson, Talia B    9 Badger-MR              52.18      50.16        
 45 Dicarlo, Samantha    9 Three Village-MR     1:20.00      50.40        
 46 McGorry, Kacey B     9 Three Village-MR     1:30.00      50.46        
 47 Filacouris, Melina   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95      50.57        
 47 Yang, Claire W       9 Three Village-MR       55.75      50.57        
 49 Canudas, Emma L      9 Three Village-MR     1:25.00      50.59        
 50 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR                52.75      50.65        
 51 Catalano, Farrah    10 BBSC-MR                47.62      50.78        
 52 Mutarelli, Kiera L   9 Three Village-MR       49.33      51.07        
 53 Shao, Carolyn        9 RFAC-MR                49.90      51.25        
 54 Pergan, Karsten E    9 Three Village-MR       54.23      51.49        
 55 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR                47.62      51.52        
 56 Veit, Brennyn l     10 Three Village-MR     1:03.10      51.63        
 57 Brockman, Hannah G  10 Three Village-MR     1:10.00      51.68        
 58 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                49.35      51.84        
 59 Chen, Sophia        10 UNLIA-MR               49.84      51.94        
 60 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR       58.62      53.16        
 61 Hyun, Faith          9 GATE-MR                57.94      53.33        
 62 Cheng, Kristin      10 GATE-MR                54.50      53.86        
 63 Dimaculangan, Abig   9 Three Village-MR     1:10.00      53.96        
 64 Greco, Krista M     10 RFAC-MR                55.84      54.26        
 65 McNamara, Emily F   10 RFAC-MR                58.50      55.56        
 66 Cabrera, Jennifer   10 Three Village-MR     1:21.30      55.60        
 67 Ward, Emma K         9 Three Village-MR     1:20.00      59.48        
 68 Rai, Juhi           10 Three Village-MR     1:15.00    1:01.10        
 69 Zitrin, Eliana       9 GAEL-MR              1:29.57    1:03.91        
 70 Paplin, Chloe A     10 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:04.29        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.19  9-10 ZONE
              1:34.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR     1:31.03    1:26.03 JO     
  2 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.84    1:26.17 JO     
  3 Canning, Eva M      10 LIAC-MR              1:24.82    1:28.40 JO     
  4 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR              1:29.90    1:28.83 JO     
  5 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              1:28.05    1:29.47 JO     
  6 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR              1:27.20    1:29.52 JO     
  7 Toback, Miranda P   10 LIAC-MR              1:29.23    1:31.43 JO     
  8 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR            1:32.04    1:32.68 JO     
  9 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR              1:30.62    1:33.19 JO     
 10 Dobrzynski, Tercia  10 IA-MR                1:39.00    1:34.13 JO     
 11 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:34.72 JO     
 12 Bensen, Kendall L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.74    1:35.35        
 13 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:35.68        
 14 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:35.99        
 15 Li, Harmony Y       10 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:36.86        
 16 Phelan, Denise G     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.50    1:37.00        
 17 Gormsen, Cavan V     9 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:37.23        
 18 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR              1:33.54    1:37.26        
 19 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                2:01.24    1:37.33        
 20 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.30        
 21 Lagattolla, Kendyl  10 IA-MR                1:59.27    1:38.46        
 22 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              1:33.78    1:39.09        
 23 Gaspard, Hailey R    9 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:39.17        
 24 Somma, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:39.57        
 25 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:40.34        
 26 Dzieciolowski, Sop  10 LIAC-MR              1:35.02    1:40.42        
 27 Lee, Kaitlyn H       9 Badger-MR            1:39.59    1:40.55        
 28 Jordan, Noelle R     9 IA-MR                1:48.66    1:40.69        
 29 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:40.72        
 30 Melgar, Noelle R    10 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:41.05        
 31 Walker, Abigail E   10 Three Village-MR     1:52.32    1:43.60        
 32 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR              1:50.72    1:44.91        
 33 Dimaria, Jennifer    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.41    1:45.18        
 34 Mond, Jenna         10 Three Village-MR     1:47.72    1:45.20        
 35 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:45.44        
 36 Quezada, Julia C    10 RFAC-MR              1:42.00    1:45.58        
 37 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR              1:40.74    1:46.07        
 38 Sheehan, Fainne N    9 IA-MR                2:02.79    1:49.16        
 39 Chen, Sophia        10 UNLIA-MR             1:50.59    1:49.21        
 40 Greco, Krista M     10 RFAC-MR              1:56.86    1:50.36        
 41 Catalano, Farrah    10 BBSC-MR              1:43.45    1:50.79        
 42 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR              1:48.10    1:51.35        
 43 Governali, Johanna   9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:51.95        
 44 Hyun, Faith          9 GATE-MR              2:07.32    1:52.35        
 45 McNamara, Emily F   10 RFAC-MR              1:58.09    1:57.58        
 46 Claps, Abigail R     9 HAA-MR               2:13.00    2:00.77        
 47 Borghardt, Amy G    10 IA-MR                1:50.00    2:03.01        
 48 Coburn, Allison J   10 Badger-MR            2:05.14    2:09.06        
 49 Diffendale, Ashley   9 BBSC-MR              2:21.83    2:17.08        
 -- Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Ibrahim, Sally       9 BASC-MR              2:12.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR              1:42.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.19  9-10 ZONE
                50.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dzieciolowski, Sop  10 LIAC-MR                45.38      45.70 JO     
  2 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.22      47.34 JO     
  3 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.22      48.53 JO     
  4 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR                48.97      48.66 JO     
  5 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.22      48.79 JO     
  6 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR              48.21      49.28 JO     
  7 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR                51.00      49.45 JO     
  8 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR                52.00      50.00 JO     
  9 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR                53.00      50.14 JO     
 10 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR                51.26      50.49 JO     
 11 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR                51.00      50.56 JO     
 12 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR                49.64      50.62 JO     
 13 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR                52.50      50.68 JO     
 14 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                51.47      50.72 JO     
 15 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR                51.80      50.79 JO     
 16 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR                47.45      51.17        
 17 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.73        
 18 Phelan, Denise G     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.77      51.88        
 19 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR                59.00      51.95        
 20 Yu, Wenting         10 GAEL-MR                55.11      52.47        
 21 Corradini, Julia    10 UNLIA-MR               51.22      52.61        
 21 Gaspard, Hailey R    9 LIAC-MR                59.00      52.61        
 23 Bensen, Kendall L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.46      52.62        
 24 Cheng, Kristin      10 GATE-MR                54.92      52.64        
 25 McNulty, Emma G     10 LIAC-MR                53.14      52.78        
 26 Lee, Kaitlyn H       9 Badger-MR              54.69      53.09        
 27 Libohova, Emma *    10 Three Village-MR       58.92      53.38        
 28 Li, Harmony Y       10 LIAC-MR                55.00      53.46        
 29 Yang, Claire W       9 Three Village-MR       56.35      53.55        
 30 Grosskopf, Victori  10 Three Village-MR       55.70      53.66        
 31 Mond, Jenna         10 Three Village-MR       56.51      53.70        
 32 Shao, Carolyn        9 RFAC-MR                54.51      53.96        
 33 Catalano, Farrah    10 BBSC-MR                52.88      54.20        
 34 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR                54.38      54.37        
 35 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR                53.33      54.48        
 36 Kaufman, Claire M    9 Badger-MR              53.75      54.68        
 37 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR                53.00      54.74        
 38 Dring, Samantha R    9 LIAC-MR                59.00      54.84        
 39 Kazlauskas, Saige   10 HAA-MR                 57.70      55.17        
 40 Filacouris, Melina   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.65      56.25        
 41 Dimaria, Jennifer    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90      56.35        
 42 Schlegel, Olivia P   9 Three Village-MR     1:01.48      56.67        
 43 Farrell, Hope M     10 Three Village-MR       58.82      56.70        
 44 Rai, Juhi           10 Three Village-MR     1:06.03      56.83        
 45 Levenson, Talia B    9 Badger-MR              55.72      57.06        
 46 Greco, Krista M     10 RFAC-MR                56.16      57.29        
 47 Quezada, Julia C    10 RFAC-MR                54.16      57.51        
 48 Xu, Isabel *         9 Three Village-MR       57.87      57.56        
 49 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR                55.63      58.64        
 50 Dicarlo, Samantha    9 Three Village-MR     1:35.00      59.38        
 51 Chen, Sophia        10 UNLIA-MR             1:00.00      59.58        
 52 Toback, Miranda P   10 LIAC-MR              1:01.61      59.75        
 53 Melgar, Noelle R    10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      59.83        
 54 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      59.90        
 55 Libohova, Anna      10 Three Village-MR     1:01.04    1:00.25        
 56 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR                57.23    1:00.46        
 57 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR                58.00    1:00.81        
 58 Dimaculangan, Abig   9 Three Village-MR     1:12.36    1:01.59        
 59 Mutarelli, Kiera L   9 Three Village-MR     1:08.43    1:03.58        
 60 Veit, Brennyn l     10 Three Village-MR     1:12.37    1:03.78        
 61 Pergan, Karsten E    9 Three Village-MR     1:07.36    1:04.07        
 62 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR     1:09.63    1:04.62        
 63 Gormsen, Cavan V     9 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:06.25        
 64 Ward, Emma K         9 Three Village-MR     1:25.00    1:07.12        
 65 Brockman, Hannah G  10 Three Village-MR     1:20.00    1:08.08        
 66 Hyun, Faith          9 GATE-MR              1:14.73    1:10.50        
 67 Canudas, Emma L      9 Three Village-MR     1:34.00    1:11.04        
 68 McNamara, Emily F   10 RFAC-MR              1:08.46    1:11.53        
 69 Zitrin, Eliana       9 GAEL-MR              1:14.45    1:16.08        
 70 Cabrera, Jennifer   10 Three Village-MR     1:31.22    1:19.33        
 -- McGorry, Kacey B     9 Three Village-MR     1:40.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.19  9-10 ZONE
              1:48.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dzieciolowski, Sop  10 LIAC-MR              1:37.46    1:38.23 JO     
  2 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR              1:41.11    1:38.30 JO     
  3 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.01    1:44.06 JO     
  4 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR            1:48.23    1:45.21 JO     
  5 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR              1:52.04    1:46.57 JO     
  6 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:46.70 JO     
  7 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:47.31 JO     
  8 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              1:50.14    1:47.66 JO     
  9 McKee, Jesse A       9 IA-MR                1:59.35    1:47.84 JO     
 10 Shaw, Kate L        10 LIAC-MR              1:51.61    1:48.65 JO     
 11 Horan, Brenna N     10 IA-MR                2:05.79    1:48.98 JO     
 12 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR              1:47.76    1:49.21        
 13 Phelan, Denise G     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.43    1:49.49        
 14 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:49.83        
 15 Lee, Kaitlyn H       9 Badger-MR            1:58.01    1:50.75        
 16 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR              1:43.86    1:51.51        
 17 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:52.32        
 18 Corradini, Julia    10 UNLIA-MR             1:52.11    1:53.19        
 19 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR              1:53.83    1:53.28        
 20 Grosskopf, Victori  10 Three Village-MR     1:57.87    1:54.56        
 21 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR              1:56.05    1:54.78        
 22 McNulty, Emma G     10 LIAC-MR              1:52.50    1:55.73        
 23 Shao, Carolyn        9 RFAC-MR              1:55.49    1:56.86        
 24 Bensen, Kendall L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.78    1:56.90        
 25 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:59.71        
 25 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR              1:58.37    1:59.71        
 27 Dimaria, Jennifer    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.89    2:02.71        
 28 Coburn, Allison J   10 Badger-MR            2:06.43    2:04.25        
 29 Thitibordin, Kaitl  10 GATE-MR              2:11.86    2:05.17        
 30 Hyun, Faith          9 GATE-MR              2:33.26    2:32.00        
 31 Claps, Abigail R     9 HAA-MR               2:38.35    2:35.75        
 -- Borghardt, Amy G    10 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ibrahim, Sally       9 BASC-MR              2:39.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.19  9-10 ZONE
                43.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canning, Eva M      10 LIAC-MR                37.09      38.53 JO     
  2 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR                39.89      39.94 JO     
  3 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR                46.00      41.33 JO     
  4 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.13      41.52 JO     
  5 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR                41.23      41.64 JO     
  6 Dobrzynski, Tercia  10 IA-MR                  45.00      41.82 JO     
  7 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR                41.07      42.40 JO     
  8 Quezada, Julia C    10 RFAC-MR                43.58      42.91 JO     
  9 Gormsen, Cavan V     9 LIAC-MR                47.00      43.01 JO     
 10 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR                40.70      43.46 JO     
 11 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR                46.00      44.60        
 12 Mond, Jenna         10 Three Village-MR       55.59      45.08        
 13 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR                46.48      45.27        
 14 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                1:00.91      45.63        
 15 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR       50.59      45.82        
 16 McKee, Jesse A       9 IA-MR                  55.54      45.95        
 17 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR                54.00      46.51        
 18 Dring, Samantha R    9 LIAC-MR                46.00      46.61        
 19 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR                48.00      46.85        
 20 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR                44.50      47.12        
 21 Sheehan, Fainne N    9 IA-MR                  53.91      47.83        
 22 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR                53.24      47.92        
 23 Grosskopf, Victori  10 Three Village-MR       58.79      48.11        
 24 Jordan, Noelle R     9 IA-MR                  59.54      48.14        
 25 Greco, Krista M     10 RFAC-MR              1:02.41      48.28        
 26 Melgar, Noelle R    10 LIAC-MR                54.00      51.23        
 27 Catalano, Farrah    10 BBSC-MR                47.32      51.27        
 28 McNamara, Emily F   10 RFAC-MR                57.53      51.76        
 29 Thitibordin, Kaitl  10 GATE-MR                52.05      52.16        
 30 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR                54.91      52.28        
 31 Shaw, Kate L        10 LIAC-MR                52.84      52.55        
 32 Gaspard, Hailey R    9 LIAC-MR                56.00      53.10        
 33 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR                51.46      53.17        
 34 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.82        
 35 Li, Harmony Y       10 LIAC-MR                49.00      55.02        
 36 Shao, Carolyn        9 RFAC-MR                54.02      55.82        
 37 Governali, Johanna   9 IA-MR                1:00.92      56.21        
 38 Lagattolla, Kendyl  10 IA-MR                1:11.45      56.27        
 39 Chen, Sophia        10 UNLIA-MR               55.43    1:04.98        
 40 Diffendale, Ashley   9 BBSC-MR              1:03.53    1:12.86        
 -- Horan, Brenna N     10 IA-MR                1:23.13         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Corradini, Julia    10 UNLIA-MR               49.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.69  9-10 ZONE
              1:44.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.02    1:29.10 JO     
  2 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR              1:30.28    1:29.45 JO     
  3 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR              1:47.05    1:43.48 JO     
  4 Bensen, Kendall L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.27    1:43.78 JO     
  5 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              1:44.42    1:44.12 JO     
  6 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR     1:50.96    1:44.70 JO     
  7 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              1:36.66    1:44.81 JO     
  8 Walker, Abigail E   10 Three Village-MR     1:46.79    1:47.72        
  9 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR              1:47.80    1:55.92        
 10 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR              2:11.18    1:58.39        
 11 Filacouris, Melina   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.95    2:06.32        
 12 Phelan, Denise G     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.90    2:07.00        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.29  ZONE
                32.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR                28.54      29.66 ZONE   
  2 Kaufman, Lexi A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.14      30.40 JO     
  3 Pabby, Anya         11 Badger-MR              31.06      30.45 JO     
  4 Franco, Vanessa     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.85      30.85 JO     
  5 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR                32.57      31.02 JO     
  6 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.71      31.04 JO     
  7 Stepanek, Chloe m   12 LIAC-MR                31.14      31.39 JO     
  8 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR                31.44      31.57 JO     
  9 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR                32.15      32.09 JO     
 10 Crane, Rebecca A    11 Three Village-MR       38.00      32.13 JO     
 11 Beleznay, Maya      12 LIAC-MR                33.90      32.50        
 12 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR                32.82      32.71        
 13 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR       33.95      32.74        
 14 Victory, Margaret   12 Badger-MR              33.00      33.16        
 14 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR                33.10      33.16        
 16 Rogers, Allison     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.01      33.39        
 17 Ryan, Shannon E     12 Three Village-MR       35.42      33.66        
 18 Dennin, Kerry L     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.90      33.92        
 19 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR                36.00      34.15        
 20 Levanti, Danielle   11 HAA-MR                 33.10      34.22        
 21 Nunez, Gabby B      11 RFAC-MR                34.97      34.31        
 22 Yen, Becca          12 RFAC-MR                33.82      34.36        
 23 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.33      34.58        
 24 Myrianthopoulos, L  12 LIAC-MR                35.10      35.04        
 25 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR                36.00      35.31        
 26 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR                35.55      35.37        
 27 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR                36.29      35.40        
 28 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR                34.43      35.41        
 29 Hong, Katie         12 LIAC-MR                38.00      35.42        
 30 Franco, Michelle    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90      35.51        
 31 Tsybysheva, Julia   12 Three Village-MR       39.16      35.59        
 32 Gaspard, Summer P   12 LIAC-MR                37.89      35.75        
 33 Catalan, Kimberly   11 LIAC-MR                36.05      35.86        
 34 Dhanikonda, Sriya   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      36.07        
 35 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR                38.00      36.28        
 36 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR                37.12      36.38        
 37 Seo, Lia            11 LIAC-MR                38.00      36.49        
 38 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   11 Three Village-MR       39.54      36.58        
 39 Prabhakaran, Akank  11 LIAC-MR                37.00      36.98        
 40 Feigenbaum, Emily   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.61      37.05        
 41 Conlin, Bridget R   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      37.08        
 42 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                38.00      37.16        
 43 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR                38.00      37.19        
 44 French, Makayla J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.44      37.30        
 45 Samsonov, Ekaterin  11 Badger-MR              36.20      37.35        
 46 Gerber, Maya        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.01      37.51        
 47 Amato, Caroline     11 LIAC-MR                36.84      37.80        
 48 Bingham, Anna G     11 LIAC-MR                38.24      37.86        
 49 Fulcher, Madison    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.19      37.91        
 50 Creagh, Shannon M   11 BBSC-MR                36.88      37.95        
 51 McNicholas, Olivia  12 BBSC-MR                37.81      38.06        
 52 Beleznay, Flora     11 LIAC-MR                42.00      38.27        
 53 Wong, Allison L     12 LIAC-MR                38.93      38.33        
 54 Najafi, Niaz        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.32      38.42        
 55 Teplansky, Emily L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.81      38.63        
 56 Lau, Anabelle       11 LIAC-MR                41.00      38.69        
 57 Sobhy, Sabina M     11 BBSC-MR                39.31      38.98        
 58 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR                39.53      39.13        
 59 Crystal, Ella J     11 Badger-MR              37.46      39.32        
 60 Farrell, Grace J    11 Three Village-MR       43.50      39.72        
 61 Cook, April M       12 RFAC-MR                40.28      39.92        
 62 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR                39.21      39.99        
 63 Genao, Sophia K     11 Three Village-MR       44.14      40.15        
 64 Maio, Kate          11 BBSC-MR                39.84      40.16        
 65 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR                39.22      40.26        
 66 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR                40.32      40.33        
 67 Boyer, Sydney E     11 Badger-MR              41.24      40.93        
 68 Martino, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR                41.74      41.23        
 69 Tesser, Morgan B    11 LIAC-MR                40.80      41.55        
 70 Renda, Tara L       11 BBSC-MR                39.48      41.66        
 71 Iorio, Catherine T  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.67      41.75        
 72 Gallagher, Kaylee   11 HAA-MR                 42.10      44.68        
 73 Regev, Eden         11 LIAC-MR                45.00      44.69        
 74 Zhang, Michelle M   11 LIAC-MR                44.00      45.19        
 75 Zara, Angelica M    11 HAA-MR                 41.80      45.42        
 76 Malin, Anna V       11 LIAC-MR                44.58      45.59        
 77 Zitrin, Gillian     11 GAEL-MR                46.25      49.15        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:05.89  ZONE
              1:10.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR              1:02.10    1:03.95 ZONE   
  2 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              1:04.77    1:05.77 ZONE   
  3 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.88    1:06.03 JO     
  4 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                1:07.73    1:06.65 JO     
  5 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 IA-MR                1:13.47    1:06.97 JO     
  6 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR              1:06.99    1:07.42 JO     
  7 Stepanek, Chloe m   12 LIAC-MR              1:05.64    1:07.67 JO     
  8 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR     1:10.76    1:07.75 JO     
  9 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.14    1:07.76 JO     
 10 Kaufman, Lexi A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.60    1:07.94 JO     
 11 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              1:08.72    1:07.98 JO     
 12 Antoniuk, Isabela   12 LIAC-MR              1:07.71    1:08.28 JO     
 13 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              1:08.95    1:08.29 JO     
 14 Pabby, Anya         11 Badger-MR            1:08.60    1:08.60 JO     
 15 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              1:09.01    1:09.03 JO     
 16 Franco, Vanessa     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.60    1:09.40 JO     
 17 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR     1:18.23    1:09.48 JO     
 18 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              1:09.90    1:09.58 JO     
 19 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              1:10.89    1:10.24 JO     
 20 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     1:15.87    1:10.67        
 21 Klis, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR               1:08.53    1:10.94        
 22 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              1:12.47    1:11.39        
 23 Beleznay, Maya      12 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:11.48        
 24 Rotenberg, Mary H   11 Badger-MR            1:12.04    1:11.55        
 25 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                1:13.72    1:11.76        
 26 Crane, Rebecca A    11 Three Village-MR     1:20.00    1:11.78        
 27 Rogers, Allison     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.94    1:11.80        
 28 Hsieh, Kaitlin      12 LIAC-MR              1:11.53    1:12.02        
 29 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.95    1:12.12        
 30 Victory, Margaret   12 Badger-MR            1:11.67    1:12.20        
 31 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR     1:15.77    1:12.83        
 32 Ryan, Shannon E     12 Three Village-MR     1:21.01    1:13.57        
 33 Kreuscher, Camryn   12 IA-MR                1:19.12    1:13.93        
 34 Myrianthopoulos, L  12 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:15.13        
 35 Katevatis, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              1:14.45    1:15.21        
 36 Cash, Joanie        11 LIAC-MR              1:11.85    1:15.32        
 37 Nunez, Gabby B      11 RFAC-MR              1:15.72    1:15.75        
 38 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.07    1:16.27        
 39 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                1:20.48    1:16.46        
 40 Knight, Caitlin C   11 LIAC-MR              1:16.31    1:16.49        
 41 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              1:15.22    1:16.58        
 42 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.64    1:16.67        
 43 Dennin, Kerry L     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.95    1:16.70        
 44 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR              1:20.26    1:17.09        
 45 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              1:19.07    1:17.16        
 46 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              1:14.60    1:17.35        
 47 Caamano, Angeline   11 LIAC-MR              1:15.50    1:17.38        
 48 Kern, Margo M       11 LIAC-MR              1:17.36    1:17.53        
 49 Falvey, Hanna M     11 IA-MR                1:19.90    1:17.72        
 50 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:14.36    1:17.73        
 51 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:17.83        
 52 Levanti, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               1:16.03    1:17.88        
 53 Catalan, Kimberly   11 LIAC-MR              1:18.65    1:18.17        
 54 Yen, Becca          12 RFAC-MR              1:14.90    1:18.55        
 55 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:19.46        
 56 Tsybysheva, Julia   12 Three Village-MR     1:30.16    1:19.60        
 57 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR              1:19.83    1:19.87        
 58 Keogler, Dana R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.32    1:20.10        
 59 Gavigan, Riley N    11 Three Village-MR     1:20.42    1:20.13        
 60 French, Makayla J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.46    1:20.35        
 61 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:20.38        
 62 Franco, Michelle    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.95    1:20.41        
 63 Prabhakaran, Akank  11 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:20.68        
 64 Hong, Katie         12 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:20.70        
 65 Smith, Meghan E     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.83    1:21.37        
 66 Seo, Lia            11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:21.42        
 67 Dhanikonda, Sriya   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.90    1:21.95        
 68 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR              1:16.36    1:22.07        
 69 Aclao, Joromya      11 GATE-MR              1:25.43    1:22.32        
 70 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:22.36        
 71 Bourquin, Alyssa R  11 BBSC-MR              1:21.65    1:22.56        
 72 Beleznay, Flora     11 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:22.81        
 73 McNicholas, Olivia  12 BBSC-MR              1:21.50    1:22.97        
 74 Bingham, Anna G     11 LIAC-MR              1:22.75    1:23.01        
 75 Gerber, Maya        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.07    1:23.11        
 76 Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR              1:28.68    1:23.15        
 77 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR              1:26.20    1:23.17        
 78 Feigenbaum, Emily   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.17    1:23.94        
 79 Gaspard, Summer P   12 LIAC-MR              1:25.52    1:24.03        
 80 Conlin, Bridget R   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.95    1:24.74        
 81 Yamada, Tamayo      12 Badger-MR            1:23.41    1:24.86        
 82 Bolotova, Nicole    11 IA-MR                1:26.96    1:25.06        
 83 Amato, Caroline     11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:25.09        
 84 Sztorc, Claudia     11 IA-MR                1:38.91    1:25.21        
 85 Wong, Allison L     12 LIAC-MR              1:27.58    1:25.54        
 86 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR              1:24.93    1:25.57        
 87 Najafi, Niaz        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.60    1:26.14        
 88 Infranco, Molly A   11 Three Village-MR     1:29.75    1:26.41        
 89 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:25.76    1:26.71        
 90 Doran, Jordyn M     11 RFAC-MR              1:29.21    1:26.83        
 91 Sobhy, Sabina M     11 BBSC-MR              1:28.15    1:27.04        
 92 Fulcher, Madison    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.72    1:27.07        
 93 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:27.11        
 94 Martino, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              1:29.69    1:27.24        
 95 Crystal, Ella J     11 Badger-MR            1:21.35    1:27.38        
 96 Teplansky, Emily L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.13    1:27.76        
 97 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR              1:33.05    1:28.41        
 98 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR              1:26.22    1:29.66        
 99 Lau, Anabelle       11 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:30.11        
100 Bartolotta, Lilia   11 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:30.78        
101 Roces, Mia D        11 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:30.85        
102 Iorio, Catherine T  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.19    1:31.10        
103 Wang, Laurie        11 GATE-MR              1:36.41    1:31.39        
104 Tesser, Morgan B    11 LIAC-MR              1:29.65    1:32.92        
105 Stromski, Madison   11 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:34.00        
106 Maio, Kate          11 BBSC-MR              1:26.63    1:34.79        
107 Regev, Eden         11 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:36.32        
108 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR              1:36.16    1:36.62        
109 Malin, Anna V       11 LIAC-MR              1:41.46    1:37.75        
110 Holler, Erin E      12 HAA-MR               1:36.51    1:38.33        
111 Renda, Tara L       11 BBSC-MR              1:28.89    1:39.43        
112 Zhang, Michelle M   11 LIAC-MR              1:37.00    1:40.67        
113 Gallagher, Kaylee   11 HAA-MR               1:38.68    1:41.73        
114 Zara, Angelica M    11 HAA-MR               1:43.77    1:48.51        
115 Li, Amanda          11 RFAC-MR              1:43.80    1:49.17        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:21.29  ZONE
              2:34.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              2:24.63    2:21.04 ZONE   
                1:08.84   2:21.04 (1:12.20)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR     2:27.64    2:24.98 JO     
                1:10.50   2:24.98 (1:14.48)                                        
  3 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.25    2:26.22 JO     
                1:11.27   2:26.22 (1:14.95)                                        
  4 Antoniuk, Isabela   12 LIAC-MR              2:26.71    2:26.89 JO     
                1:11.54   2:26.89 (1:15.35)                                        
  5 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.32    2:27.46 JO     
                1:12.05   2:27.46 (1:15.41)                                        
  6 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              2:30.81    2:27.56 JO     
                1:12.49   2:27.56 (1:15.07)                                        
  7 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              2:27.60    2:30.53 JO     
                1:13.02   2:30.53 (1:17.51)                                        
  8 Rotenberg, Mary H   11 Badger-MR            2:36.92    2:32.57 JO     
                1:16.19   2:32.57 (1:16.38)                                        
  9 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR     2:40.00    2:32.82 JO     
                1:15.27   2:32.82 (1:17.55)                                        
 10 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              2:28.95    2:33.35 JO     
                1:14.63   2:33.35 (1:18.72)                                        
 11 Kaufman, Lexi A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.89    2:33.46 JO     
                1:15.05   2:33.46 (1:18.41)                                        
 12 Pabby, Anya         11 Badger-MR            2:32.54    2:35.53        
                1:15.64   2:35.53 (1:19.89)                                        
 13 Hsieh, Kaitlin      12 LIAC-MR              2:36.54    2:36.43        
                1:13.87   2:36.43 (1:22.56)                                        
 14 Katevatis, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              2:36.69    2:36.47        
                1:16.48   2:36.47 (1:19.99)                                        
 14 Klis, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR               2:31.01    2:36.47        
                1:15.51   2:36.47 (1:20.96)                                        
 16 Franco, Vanessa     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.59    2:37.59        
 17 Beleznay, Maya      12 LIAC-MR              2:42.00    2:37.94        
                1:14.24   2:37.94 (1:23.70)                                        
 18 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR     2:39.99    2:38.09        
                1:16.31   2:38.09 (1:21.78)                                        
 19 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              2:37.63    2:38.22        
                1:18.29   2:38.22 (1:19.93)                                        
 20 Victory, Margaret   12 Badger-MR            2:36.95    2:41.47        
                1:19.19   2:41.47 (1:22.28)                                        
 21 Knight, Caitlin C   11 LIAC-MR              2:42.31    2:41.91        
                1:18.41   2:41.91 (1:23.50)                                        
 22 Coloma, Victoria    11 LIAC-MR              2:43.20    2:42.49        
                1:21.07   2:42.49 (1:21.42)                                        
 23 Myrianthopoulos, L  12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:42.52        
                1:21.10   2:42.52 (1:21.42)                                        
 24 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              2:37.29    2:42.76        
                1:17.15   2:42.76 (1:25.61)                                        
 25 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              2:44.66    2:43.39        
                1:19.89   2:43.39 (1:23.50)                                        
 26 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              2:50.74    2:43.64        
                1:17.94   2:43.64 (1:25.70)                                        
 27 Ryan, Shannon E     12 Three Village-MR     2:53.56    2:44.37        
                1:18.41   2:44.37 (1:25.96)                                        
 28 Dennin, Kerry L     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.95    2:44.68        
                1:21.06   2:44.68 (1:23.62)                                        
 29 Yen, Becca          12 RFAC-MR              2:46.17    2:45.25        
                1:21.26   2:45.25 (1:23.99)                                        
 30 Kern, Margo M       11 LIAC-MR              2:51.59    2:46.79        
                1:19.80   2:46.79 (1:26.99)                                        
 31 Nunez, Gabby B      11 RFAC-MR              2:51.52    2:47.19        
                1:20.07   2:47.19 (1:27.12)                                        
 32 Gavigan, Riley N    11 Three Village-MR     2:48.26    2:47.71        
                1:22.46   2:47.71 (1:25.25)                                        
 33 Gerber, Maya        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.61    2:50.71        
                1:21.81   2:50.71 (1:28.90)                                        
 34 Caamano, Angeline   11 LIAC-MR              2:46.40    2:52.20        
                1:19.82   2:52.20 (1:32.38)                                        
 35 Smith, Meghan E     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.81    2:52.72        
                1:25.01   2:52.72 (1:27.71)                                        
 36 Catalan, Kimberly   11 LIAC-MR              2:48.98    2:52.76        
                1:20.91   2:52.76 (1:31.85)                                        
 37 Feigenbaum, Emily   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.39    2:52.83        
                1:26.19   2:52.83 (1:26.64)                                        
 38 French, Makayla J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.25    2:54.60        
                1:23.99   2:54.60 (1:30.61)                                        
 39 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              3:01.00    2:55.20        
 40 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR              2:58.44    2:56.36        
                1:22.07   2:56.36 (1:34.29)                                        
 41 Beleznay, Flora     11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:56.60        
                1:28.02   2:56.60 (1:28.58)                                        
 42 Bingham, Anna G     11 LIAC-MR              2:58.24    2:57.80        
                1:25.46   2:57.80 (1:32.34)                                        
 43 Aclao, Joromya      11 GATE-MR              2:54.00    2:58.91        
                1:24.70   2:58.91 (1:34.21)                                        
 44 Dhanikonda, Sriya   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.00    2:59.07        
                1:23.93   2:59.07 (1:35.14)                                        
 45 Conlin, Bridget R   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.90    2:59.77        
                1:27.75   2:59.77 (1:32.02)                                        
 46 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    3:00.45        
                1:21.31   3:00.45 (1:39.14)                                        
 47 Seo, Lia            11 LIAC-MR              3:04.00    3:02.84        
                1:27.57   3:02.84 (1:35.27)                                        
 48 Prabhakaran, Akank  11 LIAC-MR              3:01.00    3:04.91        
                1:28.40   3:04.91 (1:36.51)                                        
 49 Crystal, Ella J     11 Badger-MR            2:52.82    3:08.94        
                1:30.10   3:08.94 (1:38.84)                                        
 50 Boyer, Sydney E     11 Badger-MR            3:21.20    3:18.30        
 51 Iorio, Catherine T  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:36.06    3:18.78        
                1:34.78   3:18.78 (1:44.00)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:58.29  11-12 ZONE
              5:26.99  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe m   12 LIAC-MR              5:07.32    4:57.43 ZONE   
                1:11.14   2:27.06 (1:15.92)   3:44.27 (1:17.21)   4:57.43 (1:13.16)
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR     5:11.05    4:57.67 ZONE   
                1:11.84   2:28.70 (1:16.86)   3:44.89 (1:16.19)   4:57.67 (1:12.78)
  3 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:12.86 JO     
                1:13.50   2:32.71 (1:19.21)   3:54.03 (1:21.32)   5:12.86 (1:18.83)
  4 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              5:49.34    5:18.41 JO     
                1:16.43   2:37.68 (1:21.25)   3:59.14 (1:21.46)   5:18.41 (1:19.27)
  5 Hsieh, Kaitlin      12 LIAC-MR              5:30.79    5:24.23 JO     
                1:15.77   2:40.14 (1:24.37)   4:03.10 (1:22.96)   5:24.23 (1:21.13)
  6 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              5:31.73    5:25.52 JO     
                1:17.39   2:40.48 (1:23.09)   4:04.22 (1:23.74)   5:25.52 (1:21.30)
  7 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR     5:15.00    5:25.61 JO     
                1:17.89   2:42.26 (1:24.37)   4:06.19 (1:23.93)   5:25.61 (1:19.42)
  8 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:28.95    5:28.95        
                1:17.74   2:42.65 (1:24.91)   4:07.14 (1:24.49)   5:28.95 (1:21.81)
  9 Knight, Caitlin C   11 LIAC-MR              5:36.40    5:30.09        
                1:19.93   2:44.93 (1:25.00)   4:08.49 (1:23.56)   5:30.09 (1:21.60)
 10 Simpfenderfer, Kim  12 RFAC-MR              5:25.01    5:32.21        
                1:17.45   2:42.81 (1:25.36)   4:08.31 (1:25.50)   5:32.21 (1:23.90)
 11 Klis, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR               5:28.66    5:32.80        
                1:18.26   2:42.96 (1:24.70)   4:08.90 (1:25.94)   5:32.80 (1:23.90)
 12 Katevatis, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              5:31.18    5:38.44        
                1:21.38   2:47.07 (1:25.69)   4:14.25 (1:27.18)   5:38.44 (1:24.19)
 13 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              5:49.64    5:41.66        
                1:21.01   2:48.28 (1:27.27)   4:15.57 (1:27.29)   5:41.66 (1:26.09)
 14 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              5:36.27    5:41.86        
                1:19.50   2:44.89 (1:25.39)   5:41.86 (2:56.97)                    
 15 Myrianthopoulos, L  12 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:45.13        
                1:24.29   2:53.63 (1:29.34)   4:20.42 (1:26.79)   5:45.13 (1:24.71)
 16 Kern, Margo M       11 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:46.04        
                1:20.27   2:49.58 (1:29.31)   4:19.57 (1:29.99)   5:46.04 (1:26.47)
 17 Coloma, Victoria    11 LIAC-MR              5:50.17    5:46.75        
                1:22.32   2:51.47 (1:29.15)   4:19.97 (1:28.50)   5:46.75 (1:26.78)
 18 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR              6:05.00    5:54.92        
                1:24.95   2:54.91 (1:29.96)   4:26.30 (1:31.39)   5:54.92 (1:28.62)
 19 Cash, Joanie        11 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:55.23        
                1:23.45   2:55.07 (1:31.62)   4:27.06 (1:31.99)   5:55.23 (1:28.17)
 20 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR              6:23.01    6:32.94        
                1:28.77   3:10.91 (1:42.14)   4:52.44 (1:41.53)   6:32.94 (1:40.50)
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.19  ZONE
              1:21.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.23    1:13.03 ZONE   
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 IA-MR                1:17.51    1:13.86 ZONE   
  3 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:12.14    1:14.68 ZONE   
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR     1:18.52    1:15.26 JO     
  5 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              1:16.38    1:16.49 JO     
  6 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              1:13.61    1:17.31 JO     
  7 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.44    1:17.93 JO     
  8 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.92    1:17.97 JO     
  9 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                1:19.61    1:17.99 JO     
 10 Klis, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR               1:13.71    1:18.09 JO     
 11 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR              1:17.04    1:18.26 JO     
 12 Antoniuk, Isabela   12 LIAC-MR              1:14.37    1:18.34 JO     
 13 Pabby, Anya         11 Badger-MR            1:19.38    1:19.21 JO     
 14 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              1:18.71    1:19.24 JO     
 15 Franco, Vanessa     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.59    1:19.73 JO     
 16 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.07    1:20.00 JO     
 17 Ryan, Shannon E     12 Three Village-MR     1:26.00    1:20.91 JO     
 18 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR              1:25.09    1:21.14 JO     
 19 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              1:18.58    1:21.26 JO     
 20 Kaufman, Lexi A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.81    1:21.46 JO     
 21 Stepanek, Chloe m   12 LIAC-MR              1:13.19    1:21.99 JO     
 22 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              1:22.44    1:22.29        
 23 Rotenberg, Mary H   11 Badger-MR            1:18.16    1:23.18        
 24 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.90    1:23.24        
 25 Rogers, Allison     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.27    1:23.56        
 26 Hsieh, Kaitlin      12 LIAC-MR              1:22.12    1:23.65        
 27 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR     1:37.97    1:24.09        
 28 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     1:27.19    1:24.52        
 29 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:25.33    1:24.71        
 30 Crane, Rebecca A    11 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:25.13        
 31 Cash, Joanie        11 LIAC-MR              1:23.95    1:25.59        
 32 Beleznay, Maya      12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:25.99        
 33 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.07    1:26.45        
 34 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:26.66        
 35 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              1:26.76    1:26.92        
 36 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR     1:27.73    1:26.99        
 37 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR              1:27.32    1:27.04        
 38 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              1:23.83    1:27.05        
 39 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                1:28.37    1:27.21        
 40 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              1:25.54    1:27.29        
 41 Katevatis, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              1:20.80    1:27.46        
 42 Gavigan, Riley N    11 Three Village-MR     1:25.50    1:27.55        
 43 Knight, Caitlin C   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.42    1:28.19        
 44 Myrianthopoulos, L  12 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:28.46        
 45 Caamano, Angeline   11 LIAC-MR              1:27.82    1:28.70        
 46 Catalan, Kimberly   11 LIAC-MR              1:27.01    1:28.99        
 47 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              1:29.20    1:29.22        
 48 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:25.53    1:29.83        
 49 Yen, Becca          12 RFAC-MR              1:30.99    1:29.94        
 50 Nunez, Gabby B      11 RFAC-MR              1:30.62    1:30.03        
 51 Keogler, Dana R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.45    1:30.80        
 52 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              1:32.40    1:31.13        
 53 Prabhakaran, Akank  11 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:31.43        
 54 Victory, Margaret   12 Badger-MR            1:27.95    1:31.82        
 55 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.84        
 56 Tsybysheva, Julia   12 Three Village-MR     1:45.21    1:31.87        
 57 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:31.95        
 58 Lau, Anabelle       11 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:31.97        
 59 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:32.14        
 60 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR              1:30.68    1:32.22        
 61 McNicholas, Olivia  12 BBSC-MR              1:30.24    1:32.31        
 62 Kern, Margo M       11 LIAC-MR              1:27.94    1:32.50        
 63 Dennin, Kerry L     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.90    1:32.82        
 64 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.69    1:33.14        
 65 McGrath, Caroline   11 Badger-MR            1:27.47    1:33.30        
 66 Seo, Lia            11 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:34.18        
 67 Hong, Katie         12 LIAC-MR                46.00    1:34.46        
 68 Sobhy, Sabina M     11 BBSC-MR              1:33.11    1:34.71        
 69 Feigenbaum, Emily   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.76    1:34.83        
 70 Smith, Meghan E     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.07    1:34.84        
 71 French, Makayla J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.77    1:34.90        
 72 Aclao, Joromya      11 GATE-MR              1:33.85    1:34.99        
 73 Beleznay, Flora     11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:35.10        
 74 Jackey, Jade L      11 IA-MR                1:41.21    1:35.22        
 75 Conlin, Bridget R   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.95    1:36.02        
 76 Dhanikonda, Sriya   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.90    1:36.64        
 77 Franco, Michelle    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.95    1:36.88        
 78 Wong, Allison L     12 LIAC-MR              1:37.31    1:37.04        
 79 Bingham, Anna G     11 LIAC-MR              1:34.48    1:37.21        
 80 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR              1:36.93    1:37.27        
 81 Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR              1:32.65    1:37.32        
 82 Gerber, Maya        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.15    1:37.49        
 83 Fulcher, Madison    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.94    1:38.25        
 84 Najafi, Niaz        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.35    1:38.57        
 85 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:39.00        
 86 Doran, Jordyn M     11 RFAC-MR              1:42.29    1:40.15        
 87 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR              1:38.60    1:40.24        
 88 Amato, Caroline     11 LIAC-MR              1:36.26    1:40.42        
 89 Bourquin, Alyssa R  11 BBSC-MR              1:36.83    1:40.52        
 90 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:32.68    1:41.30        
 91 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR              1:45.30    1:42.91        
 92 Bolotova, Nicole    11 IA-MR                1:46.74    1:43.70        
 93 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR              1:39.26    1:43.74        
 94 Tesser, Morgan B    11 LIAC-MR              1:42.81    1:44.22        
 95 Wang, Laurie        11 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:44.74        
 96 Bartolotta, Lilia   11 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:44.78        
 97 Li, Amanda          11 RFAC-MR              1:40.66    1:45.26        
 98 Martino, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              1:39.96    1:47.13        
 99 Teplansky, Emily L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.79    1:47.14        
100 Maio, Kate          11 BBSC-MR              1:52.55    1:47.66        
101 Iorio, Catherine T  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.33    1:47.71        
102 Gaspard, Summer P   12 LIAC-MR              1:44.26    1:49.34        
103 Zhang, Michelle M   11 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:50.26        
104 Holler, Erin E      12 HAA-MR               1:46.40    1:50.71        
105 Malin, Anna V       11 LIAC-MR              1:50.29    1:51.72        
106 Regev, Eden         11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:53.37        
107 Zara, Angelica M    11 HAA-MR               1:48.72    1:53.41        
108 Renda, Tara L       11 BBSC-MR              1:48.40    1:55.11        
109 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR              1:47.99    1:56.16        
110 Stromski, Madison   11 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:57.04        
 -- Yamada, Tamayo      12 Badger-MR            1:29.32         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Gallagher, Kaylee   11 HAA-MR               1:50.75         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.19  ZONE
              2:56.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.01    2:35.37 ZONE   
                1:17.99   2:35.37 (1:17.38)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR     2:48.97    2:37.98 ZONE   
                1:17.74   2:37.98 (1:20.24)                                        
  3 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              2:33.08    2:40.28 JO     
                1:17.61   2:40.28 (1:22.67)                                        
  4 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              2:32.32    2:42.27 JO     
                1:19.40   2:42.27 (1:22.87)                                        
  5 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              2:45.93    2:44.37 JO     
                1:21.87   2:44.37 (1:22.50)                                        
  6 Klis, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR               2:40.32    2:45.37 JO     
                1:22.01   2:45.37 (1:23.36)                                        
  7 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR              2:43.68    2:45.44 JO     
                1:19.98   2:45.44 (1:25.46)                                        
  8 Stepanek, Chloe m   12 LIAC-MR              2:35.34    2:46.24 JO     
                1:21.48   2:46.24 (1:24.76)                                        
  9 Antoniuk, Isabela   12 LIAC-MR              2:40.72    2:46.32 JO     
                1:22.22   2:46.32 (1:24.10)                                        
 10 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR              2:33.63    2:47.32 JO     
                1:22.34   2:47.32 (1:24.98)                                        
 11 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              2:50.12    2:48.98 JO     
                1:22.11   2:48.98 (1:26.87)                                        
 12 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              2:47.00    2:49.83 JO     
                1:22.40   2:49.83 (1:27.43)                                        
 13 Rogers, Allison     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.29    2:53.21 JO     
                1:25.82   2:53.21 (1:27.39)                                        
 14 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              2:49.00    2:54.57 JO     
                1:26.31   2:54.57 (1:28.26)                                        
 15 Ryan, Shannon E     12 Three Village-MR     3:07.62    2:54.65 JO     
                1:24.19   2:54.65 (1:30.46)                                        
 16 Rotenberg, Mary H   11 Badger-MR            2:42.00    2:55.23 JO     
                1:28.42   2:55.23 (1:26.81)                                        
 17 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:55.53 JO     
                1:24.56   2:55.53 (1:30.97)                                        
 18 Katevatis, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:56.17 JO     
                1:28.39   2:56.17 (1:27.78)                                        
 19 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:56.20 JO     
                1:28.72   2:56.20 (1:27.48)                                        
 20 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     3:02.89    2:56.56 JO     
                1:27.57   2:56.56 (1:28.99)                                        
 21 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              2:55.50    2:57.53        
                1:27.12   2:57.53 (1:30.41)                                        
 22 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:59.25        
                1:27.15   2:59.25 (1:32.10)                                        
 23 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              3:05.00    3:01.75        
                1:28.51   3:01.75 (1:33.24)                                        
 24 Cash, Joanie        11 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:03.18        
                1:32.37   3:03.18 (1:30.81)                                        
 25 Knight, Caitlin C   11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:04.43        
                1:30.84   3:04.43 (1:33.59)                                        
 26 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:04.62        
                1:30.70   3:04.62 (1:33.92)                                        
 27 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:09.68        
                1:33.78   3:09.68 (1:35.90)                                        
 28 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:12.55        
                1:36.91   3:12.55 (1:35.64)                                        
 29 Keogler, Dana R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.95    3:14.84        
                1:33.00   3:14.84 (1:41.84)                                        
 30 Smith, Meghan E     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.95    3:18.92        
                1:38.57   3:18.92 (1:40.35)                                        
 31 Dhanikonda, Sriya   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.85    3:23.55        
                1:38.47   3:23.55 (1:45.08)                                        
 -- Hsieh, Kaitlin      12 LIAC-MR              3:09.08         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:27.48        DQ (1:33.88)                                        
 -- Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              2:56.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:29.77        DQ (1:34.63)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  ZONE
                43.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.26      37.85 ZONE   
  2 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR                40.40      39.79 JO     
  3 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.95      40.96 JO     
  4 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR                40.57      41.00 JO     
  5 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR       47.73      41.03 JO     
  6 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR                40.31      41.45 JO     
  7 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR                41.40      42.02 JO     
  8 Levanti, Danielle   11 HAA-MR                 40.73      42.92 JO     
  9 Franco, Vanessa     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.93      42.99 JO     
 10 Victory, Margaret   12 Badger-MR              42.07      43.07 JO     
 11 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                45.17      43.69        
 12 Rotenberg, Mary H   11 Badger-MR              42.31      43.89        
 13 Crystal, Ella J     11 Badger-MR              45.92      44.43        
 14 Gavigan, Riley N    11 Three Village-MR       44.92      44.77        
 15 Beleznay, Maya      12 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.83        
 16 Aclao, Joromya      11 GATE-MR                47.36      46.01        
 17 Yen, Becca          12 RFAC-MR                45.72      46.58        
 18 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR                46.02      46.65        
 19 Crane, Rebecca A    11 Three Village-MR       54.00      46.75        
 20 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR                46.54      46.94        
 21 Keogler, Dana R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.23      47.03        
 22 Samsonov, Ekaterin  11 Badger-MR              45.96      47.05        
 23 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR                46.22      47.50        
 24 French, Makayla J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.83      48.00        
 25 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.44        
 26 Creagh, Shannon M   11 BBSC-MR                47.13      49.02        
 27 Franco, Michelle    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95      49.11        
 28 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   11 Three Village-MR       53.05      49.26        
 28 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR                49.00      49.26        
 30 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                51.00      49.34        
 31 Tsybysheva, Julia   12 Three Village-MR       51.40      49.56        
 32 Martino, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR                50.14      49.93        
 33 Hong, Katie         12 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.18        
 34 Sobhy, Sabina M     11 BBSC-MR                48.83      50.28        
 35 McNicholas, Olivia  12 BBSC-MR                49.84      50.53        
 36 Lau, Anabelle       11 LIAC-MR                51.00      51.35        
 37 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR                51.14      51.41        
 38 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR                49.66      51.82        
 39 Wang, Laurie        11 GATE-MR                52.46      52.08        
 40 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR                53.87      52.15        
 41 Bingham, Anna G     11 LIAC-MR                51.49      52.25        
 41 Amato, Caroline     11 LIAC-MR                50.01      52.25        
 43 Wong, Allison L     12 LIAC-MR                51.95      52.62        
 43 Genao, Sophia K     11 Three Village-MR       55.66      52.62        
 45 Zhang, Michelle M   11 LIAC-MR                54.00      52.81        
 46 Conlin, Bridget R   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.90      52.86        
 47 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR       55.53      53.00        
 48 Boyer, Sydney E     11 Badger-MR              53.61      53.31        
 49 Cook, April M       12 RFAC-MR                57.18      53.43        
 50 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR                51.22      53.89        
 51 Regev, Eden         11 LIAC-MR                57.00      54.03        
 52 Fulcher, Madison    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.03      54.25        
 53 Gaspard, Summer P   12 LIAC-MR                56.64      54.55        
 54 Teplansky, Emily L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.19      55.10        
 55 Tesser, Morgan B    11 LIAC-MR                53.84      55.47        
 56 Iorio, Catherine T  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.93      55.55        
 57 Zara, Angelica M    11 HAA-MR                 53.42      56.31        
 58 Beleznay, Flora     11 LIAC-MR                56.50      57.03        
 59 Zitrin, Gillian     11 GAEL-MR                56.66      57.42        
 60 Malin, Anna V       11 LIAC-MR                58.21      59.47        
 61 Farrell, Grace J    11 Three Village-MR     1:08.41      59.52        
 62 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR              1:01.24    1:00.44        
 63 Gallagher, Kaylee   11 HAA-MR                 56.44    1:00.76        
 64 Najafi, Niaz        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.59    1:04.20        
 65 Maio, Kate          11 BBSC-MR                59.01    1:07.21        
 66 Renda, Tara L       11 BBSC-MR                58.39    1:10.60        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:01.69  ZONE
              3:24.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR              2:49.56    2:51.84 ZONE   
                1:22.02   2:51.84 (1:29.82)                                        
  2 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.50    3:00.52 ZONE   
                1:26.02   3:00.52 (1:34.50)                                        
  3 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              2:59.61    3:07.59 JO     
                1:30.81   3:07.59 (1:36.78)                                        
  4 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              3:07.38    3:07.91 JO     
                1:29.25   3:07.91 (1:38.66)                                        
  5 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              3:08.62    3:08.76 JO     
                1:31.22   3:08.76 (1:37.54)                                        
  6 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR     3:20.00    3:10.66 JO     
                1:33.09   3:10.66 (1:37.57)                                        
  7 Rotenberg, Mary H   11 Badger-MR            3:06.00    3:12.28 JO     
                1:33.30   3:12.28 (1:38.98)                                        
  8 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                3:22.22    3:15.01 JO     
                1:32.11   3:15.01 (1:42.90)                                        
  9 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              3:13.33    3:15.83 JO     
                1:36.05   3:15.83 (1:39.78)                                        
 10 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              3:17.65    3:17.14 JO     
                1:35.66   3:17.14 (1:41.48)                                        
 10 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              3:15.39    3:17.14 JO     
                1:34.74   3:17.14 (1:42.40)                                        
 12 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:17.29 JO     
                1:34.39   3:17.29 (1:42.90)                                        
 13 Levanti, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               3:16.43    3:21.21 JO     
                1:37.85   3:21.21 (1:43.36)                                        
 14 Hsieh, Kaitlin      12 LIAC-MR              3:33.33    3:21.99 JO     
                1:38.72   3:21.99 (1:43.27)                                        
 15 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              3:26.62    3:22.11 JO     
                1:38.69   3:22.11 (1:43.42)                                        
 16 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:22.81 JO     
                1:37.49   3:22.81 (1:45.32)                                        
 17 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                3:34.00    3:23.01 JO     
                1:37.78   3:23.01 (1:45.23)                                        
 18 Victory, Margaret   12 Badger-MR            3:18.83    3:23.20 JO     
                1:37.86   3:23.20 (1:45.34)                                        
 19 Franco, Vanessa     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:36.81    3:26.98        
                1:39.69   3:26.98 (1:47.29)                                        
 20 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              3:20.01    3:30.52        
                1:41.96   3:30.52 (1:48.56)                                        
 21 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              3:17.89    3:31.63        
                1:40.41   3:31.63 (1:51.22)                                        
 22 Yen, Becca          12 RFAC-MR              3:50.01    3:33.04        
                1:43.86   3:33.04 (1:49.18)                                        
 23 Aclao, Joromya      11 GATE-MR              3:33.00    3:33.70        
                1:42.93   3:33.70 (1:50.77)                                        
 24 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:34.95    3:35.98        
                1:43.00   3:35.98 (1:52.98)                                        
 25 Crystal, Ella J     11 Badger-MR            3:32.00    3:36.29        
                1:43.88   3:36.29 (1:52.41)                                        
 26 McGrath, Caroline   11 Badger-MR            3:29.00    3:37.62        
                1:46.44   3:37.62 (1:51.18)                                        
 27 Dhanikonda, Sriya   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:42.95    3:39.86        
                1:45.24   3:39.86 (1:54.62)                                        
 28 Katevatis, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:39.99        
                1:50.00   3:39.99 (1:49.99)                                        
 29 Beleznay, Maya      12 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:41.10        
                1:48.32   3:41.10 (1:52.78)                                        
 30 Kreuscher, Camryn   12 IA-MR                3:26.00    3:42.19        
                1:47.23   3:42.19 (1:54.96)                                        
 31 Falvey, Hanna M     11 IA-MR                3:43.00    3:51.81        
                1:52.26   3:51.81 (1:59.55)                                        
 32 Myrianthopoulos, L  12 LIAC-MR              3:53.00    3:51.82        
                1:54.26   3:51.82 (1:57.56)                                        
 33 Wang, Laurie        11 GATE-MR              4:00.00    3:56.63        
                1:53.32   3:56.63 (2:03.31)                                        
 34 Infranco, Molly A   11 Three Village-MR     3:55.00    3:58.43        
                1:54.07   3:58.43 (2:04.36)                                        
 35 Holler, Erin E      12 HAA-MR               4:08.05    4:09.51        
                2:00.41   4:09.51 (2:09.10)                                        
 36 Sztorc, Claudia     11 IA-MR                3:41.00    4:09.71        
                2:01.30   4:09.71 (2:08.41)                                        
 37 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR              4:30.00    4:14.75        
                2:01.20   4:14.75 (2:13.55)                                        
 38 Stromski, Madison   11 IA-MR                3:45.00    4:17.49        
                2:06.70   4:17.49 (2:10.79)                                        
 39 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR              4:22.55    4:21.05        
                2:05.24   4:21.05 (2:15.81)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.99  ZONE
                35.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR                34.25      33.28 JO     
  2 Pabby, Anya         11 Badger-MR              33.43      33.84 JO     
  3 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR                34.23      34.42 JO     
  4 Kaufman, Lexi A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.84      34.61 JO     
  5 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.07      35.16 JO     
  6 Crane, Rebecca A    11 Three Village-MR       45.00      35.44 JO     
  7 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR                34.83      35.78 JO     
  8 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR                37.29      36.01        
  9 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      36.04        
 10 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR       40.78      36.07        
 11 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR       37.41      36.13        
 12 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR                35.80      36.17        
 13 Caamano, Angeline   11 LIAC-MR                36.84      36.18        
 14 Antoniuk, Isabela   12 LIAC-MR                36.90      36.24        
 15 Rogers, Allison     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.21      36.65        
 16 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                38.70      36.90        
 17 Franco, Michelle    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.90      36.98        
 18 Levanti, Danielle   11 HAA-MR                 36.75      37.04        
 19 Cash, Joanie        11 LIAC-MR                34.22      37.12        
 20 Nunez, Gabby B      11 RFAC-MR                38.56      38.08        
 21 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR                38.17      38.13        
 22 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.60      38.73        
 23 Gavigan, Riley N    11 Three Village-MR       43.36      39.06        
 24 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR                42.00      39.19        
 25 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR                39.64      39.22        
 25 Dennin, Kerry L     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.90      39.22        
 27 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR                41.00      39.33        
 28 Coloma, Victoria    11 LIAC-MR                39.79      39.48        
 29 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR                41.38      39.81        
 30 Kern, Margo M       11 LIAC-MR                41.09      40.52        
 31 Samsonov, Ekaterin  11 Badger-MR              45.24      40.84        
 32 Amato, Caroline     11 LIAC-MR                40.37      40.90        
 33 Hong, Katie         12 LIAC-MR                44.00      41.36        
 34 Aclao, Joromya      11 GATE-MR                40.66      41.68        
 35 Myrianthopoulos, L  12 LIAC-MR                44.00      42.19        
 36 Lau, Anabelle       11 LIAC-MR                44.00      42.20        
 37 McNicholas, Olivia  12 BBSC-MR                41.64      42.54        
 37 Catalan, Kimberly   11 LIAC-MR                40.77      42.54        
 39 Gerber, Maya        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.99      42.58        
 40 Wong, Allison L     12 LIAC-MR                42.18      42.77        
 41 Prabhakaran, Akank  11 LIAC-MR                43.00      43.33        
 42 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR                44.30      43.64        
 43 Najafi, Niaz        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.18      45.18        
 43 Fulcher, Madison    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95      45.18        
 45 Cook, April M       12 RFAC-MR                46.55      45.54        
 46 Seo, Lia            11 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.63        
 47 Genao, Sophia K     11 Three Village-MR       53.01      46.02        
 47 Boyer, Sydney E     11 Badger-MR              50.12      46.02        
 49 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR                46.91      46.16        
 50 Sobhy, Sabina M     11 BBSC-MR                43.00      46.36        
 50 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR                49.00      46.36        
 52 Maio, Kate          11 BBSC-MR                51.86      47.61        
 52 Feigenbaum, Emily   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.72      47.61        
 54 Farrell, Grace J    11 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      47.80        
 55 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                47.00      47.84        
 56 Creagh, Shannon M   11 BBSC-MR                47.44      48.00        
 57 Teplansky, Emily L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.03      48.16        
 58 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR                48.42      48.87        
 59 Wang, Laurie        11 GATE-MR                52.57      49.89        
 60 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR                51.92      52.43        
 60 Malin, Anna V       11 LIAC-MR                57.17      52.43        
 62 Zhang, Michelle M   11 LIAC-MR                53.00      52.55        
 62 Gaspard, Summer P   12 LIAC-MR                50.12      52.55        
 64 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   11 Three Village-MR       49.40      52.83        
 64 Renda, Tara L       11 BBSC-MR                52.36      52.83        
 66 Regev, Eden         11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      53.34        
 67 Tesser, Morgan B    11 LIAC-MR                49.05      53.79        
 68 Martino, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR                54.57      55.20        
 68 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR                50.87      55.20        
 70 Gallagher, Kaylee   11 HAA-MR                 53.97      57.03        
 70 Tsybysheva, Julia   12 Three Village-MR       50.38      57.03        
 72 Zara, Angelica M    11 HAA-MR                 54.59      57.33        
 72 Smith, Meghan E     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.95      57.33        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.79  ZONE
              1:21.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              1:12.90    1:15.29 JO     
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 IA-MR                1:47.57    1:16.24 JO     
  3 Stepanek, Chloe m   12 LIAC-MR              1:13.36    1:18.00 JO     
  4 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.10    1:18.05 JO     
  5 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              1:22.35    1:20.43 JO     
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR     1:22.94    1:20.43 JO     
  7 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                1:21.72    1:20.47 JO     
  8 Pabby, Anya         11 Badger-MR            1:18.20    1:20.67 JO     
  9 Antoniuk, Isabela   12 LIAC-MR              1:24.21    1:21.09 JO     
 10 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.57    1:21.21 JO     
 11 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.95    1:22.23        
 12 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                1:34.13    1:22.35        
 13 Kaufman, Lexi A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.62    1:22.62        
 14 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.36    1:23.15        
 15 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              1:25.59    1:24.20        
 16 Rogers, Allison     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.59    1:25.12        
 17 Ryan, Shannon E     12 Three Village-MR     1:32.41    1:25.25        
 18 Klis, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR               1:22.86    1:26.29        
 19 Nunez, Gabby B      11 RFAC-MR              1:33.19    1:26.70        
 20 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:27.31        
 21 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              1:30.37    1:28.68        
 22 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR     1:30.63    1:29.16        
 23 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:32.12    1:29.69        
 24 McGrath, Caroline   11 Badger-MR            1:26.90    1:30.04        
 25 Knight, Caitlin C   11 LIAC-MR              1:28.22    1:30.09        
 26 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              1:25.50    1:30.11        
 27 Dennin, Kerry L     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.90    1:30.34        
 28 Kreuscher, Camryn   12 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:31.50        
 29 Caamano, Angeline   11 LIAC-MR              1:29.40    1:31.59        
 30 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              1:26.97    1:31.88        
 31 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              1:28.27    1:32.27        
 32 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:33.91        
 33 Cash, Joanie        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.50    1:34.12        
 34 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR              1:29.40    1:34.35        
 35 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR              1:33.11    1:34.49        
 36 Tsybysheva, Julia   12 Three Village-MR     1:57.37    1:35.45        
 37 Franco, Michelle    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.90    1:35.46        
 38 Prabhakaran, Akank  11 LIAC-MR              1:39.00    1:35.86        
 39 Lau, Anabelle       11 LIAC-MR              1:39.00    1:35.88        
 40 Gavigan, Riley N    11 Three Village-MR     1:35.28    1:35.90        
 41 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:37.35        
 42 Amato, Caroline     11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:37.37        
 43 Kern, Margo M       11 LIAC-MR              1:37.86    1:37.47        
 44 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:38.99        
 45 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:36.01    1:39.11        
 46 Bourquin, Alyssa R  11 BBSC-MR              1:40.17    1:39.13        
 47 Bingham, Anna G     11 LIAC-MR              1:48.54    1:39.41        
 48 Catalan, Kimberly   11 LIAC-MR              1:34.34    1:39.56        
 49 McNicholas, Olivia  12 BBSC-MR              1:37.76    1:39.60        
 50 Yamada, Tamayo      12 Badger-MR            1:40.41    1:40.73        
 51 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR              1:37.00    1:43.70        
 52 Smith, Meghan E     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.95    1:43.97        
 53 Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR              1:50.22    1:44.64        
 54 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              1:37.51    1:44.84        
 55 French, Makayla J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.95    1:46.35        
 56 Seo, Lia            11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:46.62        
 57 Infranco, Molly A   11 Three Village-MR     1:55.34    1:46.86        
 58 Gerber, Maya        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.95    1:47.61        
 59 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:47.64        
 60 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR              2:02.00    1:49.51        
 61 Sztorc, Claudia     11 IA-MR                2:01.97    1:50.00        
 62 Conlin, Bridget R   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.90    1:50.48        
 63 Bolotova, Nicole    11 IA-MR                2:08.42    1:50.59        
 64 Feigenbaum, Emily   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.95    1:51.30        
 65 Doran, Jordyn M     11 RFAC-MR              1:50.28    1:51.78        
 66 Najafi, Niaz        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.90    1:51.92        
 67 Keogler, Dana R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.83    1:52.41        
 68 Sobhy, Sabina M     11 BBSC-MR              1:42.09    1:53.19        
 69 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR              1:49.57    1:53.40        
 70 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:53.86        
 71 Teplansky, Emily L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.95    1:54.62        
 72 Falvey, Hanna M     11 IA-MR                1:52.77    1:54.77        
 73 Maio, Kate          11 BBSC-MR              2:20.55    1:54.96        
 74 Iorio, Catherine T  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.95    1:54.99        
 75 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR              1:52.18    1:57.64        
 76 Tesser, Morgan B    11 LIAC-MR              2:05.62    1:59.19        
 77 Renda, Tara L       11 BBSC-MR              1:59.06    2:06.77        
 78 Martino, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              2:14.00    2:08.15        
 79 Malin, Anna V       11 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:08.61        
 -- Beleznay, Flora     11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Regev, Eden         11 LIAC-MR              2:22.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Wong, Allison L     12 LIAC-MR              1:39.83         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Gaspard, Summer P   12 LIAC-MR              2:05.62         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Fulcher, Madison    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.95         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hong, Katie         12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giovanniello, Kerr  17 LIAC-MR                27.98      28.42 METS   
  2 Papele, Kianna S    16 HAA-MR                 28.37      29.00 METS   
  3 Wong, Natalie L     15 LIAC-MR                29.50      29.19 METS   
  3 Rice, Natasha L     15 IA-MR                  30.10      29.19 METS   
  5 Danin, Kylie L      17 IA-MR                  29.48      29.59 METS   
  6 Silva, Giulianna e  18 LIAC-MR                28.85      29.69 METS   
  7 Kanfer, Sarah M     15 IA-MR                  29.89      29.70 METS   
  8 Shemet, Nancy K     16 Three Village-MR       28.29      29.87 METS   
  9 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR                30.37      29.90 METS   
 10 Duong, Kathleen M   14 LIAC-MR                28.69      29.91 METS   
 11 Tutone, Marisa A    15 IA-MR                  31.40      29.92 METS   
 12 Ye, Ashley H        16 LIAC-MR                29.40      30.03        
 13 Chan, Kimberly      18 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.83      30.08        
 13 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.89      30.08        
 15 Hall, Julia M       17 LIAC-MR                29.47      30.18        
 16 Santore, Lee Ann    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.64      30.33        
 17 Tang, Emily         13 RFAC-MR                29.64      30.38        
 18 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 LIAC-MR                29.62      30.46        
 19 Fergus, Danielle M  17 RFAC-MR                29.16      30.48        
 20 Lennon, Kelly       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.35      30.60        
 21 Bischoff, Melissa   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.48      30.66        
 21 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR                 29.13      30.66        
 21 Boyle, Erin         16 IA-MR                  31.16      30.66        
 24 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                  31.76      30.68        
 25 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                  30.27      30.73        
 26 Gabinoff, Katherin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.62      30.83        
 27 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.19      30.84        
 28 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR                29.30      30.89        
 29 Kryger, Lauren P    15 IA-MR                  31.88      30.92        
 30 Palmer, Pleasant D  14 LIAC-MR                30.36      30.95        
 31 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR                31.13      30.97        
 32 Simmons, Hannah H   14 Badger-MR              30.22      31.09        
 33 Kudla, Brittney T   14 IA-MR                  31.88      31.19        
 34 Welcome, Shannon R  13 LIAC-MR                29.86      31.23        
 35 Lucas, Marie E      18 LIAC-MR                30.00      31.26        
 36 Caruana, Beth A     15 LIAC-MR                30.56      31.30        
 37 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.43      31.31        
 38 Mullin, Riley       15 Badger-MR              29.71      31.32        
 39 McKenna, Casey      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.45      31.37        
 39 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR                31.99      31.37        
 41 Crespo, Sarah M     16 BBSC-MR                29.82      31.39        
 42 Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.33      31.42        
 43 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                  32.45      31.44        
 44 Gosule, Jennifer    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.21      31.46        
 45 Lee, Nicole E       17 BBSC-MR                30.03      31.48        
 45 Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR                 30.89      31.48        
 47 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR                29.92      31.55        
 48 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR                31.10      31.63        
 49 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR                30.49      31.64        
 50 Dauz, Aleksandra N  14 LIAC-MR                31.80      31.65        
 51 Han, Michelle       12 GATE-MR                31.97      31.69        
 52 Walsh, Katelyn K    14 RFAC-MR                31.28      31.72        
 53 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR       32.86      31.73        
 54 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR       31.97      31.86        
 55 Cohen, Jessica Z    14 RFAC-MR                31.21      31.87        
 56 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR       34.01      31.95        
 57 Weiner, Sierra T    18 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.77      31.98        
 58 Tanaka, Moca        13 LIAC-MR                31.92      32.04        
 59 Graning, Morgan E   15 IA-MR                  33.36      32.08        
 60 Jackson, Devin T    17 Three Village-MR       30.95      32.26        
 61 Friberg, Keelyn G   14 Three Village-MR       34.25      32.28        
 62 Pusateri, Julia M   16 LIAC-MR                30.76      32.30        
 63 Wong, Amanda L      15 LIAC-MR                32.26      32.33        
 64 Neglia, Allegra     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.89      32.35        
 65 Visintin, Nichole   15 Three Village-MR       31.98      32.40        
 66 Claps, Emma         11 HAA-MR                 32.42      32.41        
 67 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR                32.12      32.46        
 68 Yang, Emily G       13 Three Village-MR       33.14      32.47        
 68 Karadeniz, Selin    15 RFAC-MR                33.28      32.47        
 70 Caraher, Meghan R   13 IA-MR                  33.87      32.48        
 71 Randhawa, Rhea      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.76      32.49        
 72 Bogdanski, Julia M  17 Three Village-MR       30.81      32.57        
 73 Lantin, Alexa       14 Badger-MR              31.89      32.58        
 74 Kallansrude, Kaitl  18 BBSC-MR                30.86      32.66        
 75 DePalma, Mikaylie   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.08      32.73        
 76 Hosking, Haley A    15 LIAC-MR                32.54      32.76        
 77 Gilio, Devin M      15 IA-MR                  34.79      32.77        
 78 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR       33.21      32.91        
 78 Weiner, Jade R      18 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.54      32.91        
 78 Yuen, Kalie         14 LIAC-MR                32.63      32.91        
 81 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR                31.57      32.95        
 82 Lim, Hyzell C       13 LIAC-MR                33.60      32.96        
 83 Souza, Monique      13 BBSC-MR                32.00      32.99        
 84 Sarubbi, Lara N     16 Three Village-MR       32.39      33.04        
 85 Simone, Madeline N  17 Badger-MR              30.95      33.14        
 86 Catalano, Valerie   14 BBSC-MR                32.34      33.19        
 87 Eichorn, Delaney    13 LIAC-MR                31.30      33.21        
 88 Hamdi, Yasmine      14 Three Village-MR       34.22      33.31        
 89 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR                33.43      33.48        
 90 Yen, Amanda C       13 RFAC-MR                33.33      33.50        
 91 Kramer, Kylie S     13 Three Village-MR       35.89      33.54        
 92 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR                33.43      33.57        
 93 Renda, Alicia C     13 BBSC-MR                33.09      33.62        
 94 Kontos, Kristina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.18      33.63        
 95 Sarubbi, Amanda R   14 Three Village-MR       34.03      33.86        
 96 Ebert, Meghan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.16      33.87        
 97 Simpfenderfer, Kim  12 RFAC-MR                34.17      33.93        
 98 Bhanji, Ameera      18 RFAC-MR                30.88      33.95        
 99 Giovanniello, Kirs  13 LIAC-MR                33.26      33.97        
100 Williams, Shannon   16 IA-MR                  32.77      34.02        
101 Martinez, Marisa C  14 LIAC-MR                32.86      34.10        
102 Bogdanski, Victori  13 Three Village-MR       38.45      34.15        
103 Ebratt, Emily       13 Badger-MR              32.04      34.26        
104 Xie, Lynne          14 LIAC-MR                34.44      34.36        
105 Pierce, Taylor F    14 IA-MR                  34.43      34.37        
106 Beshara, Monica     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.04      34.43        
107 DiMarinis, Hannah   13 BBSC-MR                32.71      34.45        
108 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR                33.82      34.50        
109 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR                33.56      34.65        
110 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR                 33.69      34.67        
111 Stampelos, Georgin  14 Three Village-MR       35.00      34.71        
112 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR                 35.34      34.72        
113 Chan, Rachel P      13 Three Village-MR       33.91      35.11        
114 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR                34.33      35.15        
115 Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR                36.12      35.69        
116 Ruvolo, Mikaela     14 BBSC-MR                35.85      35.87        
117 Kohlus, Julianna P  13 Three Village-MR       37.25      35.89        
118 Buchan, Brittany L  15 BBSC-MR                35.04      36.02        
119 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR                34.31      36.23        
120 Alvarez, Stephanie  13 Three Village-MR       41.17      37.61        
121 Macias, Jusmine A   16 BASC-MR                35.64      37.97        
122 Heath, Zoe R        13 LIAC-MR                38.00      38.44        
123 Maresca, Amanda C   13 RFAC-MR                39.74      39.29        
 -- Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR                31.67         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giovanniello, Kerr  17 LIAC-MR                59.61    1:01.08 METS   
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M   13 LIAC-MR              1:01.54    1:02.11 METS   
  3 Papele, Kianna S    16 HAA-MR               1:01.99    1:02.73 METS   
  4 Melnyk, MaryKate K  13 Badger-MR            1:00.93    1:02.81 METS   
  5 Lennon, Kelly       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.93    1:02.85 METS   
  6 Faust, Christina    16 Badger-MR            1:01.26    1:02.90 METS   
  7 Silva, Giulianna e  18 LIAC-MR              1:01.34    1:03.36 METS   
  8 Duong, Kathleen M   14 LIAC-MR              1:00.64    1:03.50 METS   
  9 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 LIAC-MR              1:03.20    1:03.53 METS   
 10 Guglielmo, Jessica  14 LIAC-MR              1:02.25    1:03.66 METS   
 11 Wong, Natalie L     15 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:03.83 METS   
 12 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR              1:05.14    1:03.88 METS   
 13 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              1:03.32    1:04.25 METS   
 14 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.82    1:04.34 METS   
 15 Boyle, Erin         16 IA-MR                1:06.09    1:04.47 METS   
 16 Hall, Julia M       17 LIAC-MR              1:03.54    1:04.81        
 16 Danin, Kylie L      17 IA-MR                1:02.13    1:04.81        
 18 Kanfer, Sarah M     15 IA-MR                1:06.32    1:04.93        
 19 Tutone, Marisa A    15 IA-MR                1:05.15    1:04.94        
 20 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR              1:05.61    1:05.20        
 21 Shemet, Nancy K     16 Three Village-MR     1:01.10    1:05.31        
 22 Horan, Julia E      15 IA-MR                1:05.02    1:05.48        
 23 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              1:03.63    1:05.74        
 24 Ye, Ashley H        16 LIAC-MR              1:04.91    1:05.79        
 25 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.82    1:05.81        
 26 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 IA-MR                1:04.62    1:05.89        
 27 Chan, Kimberly      18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.56    1:05.97        
 28 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     1:04.11    1:06.06        
 29 Rice, Natasha L     15 IA-MR                1:05.50    1:06.08        
 30 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:02.93    1:06.14        
 31 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.53    1:06.15        
 32 Palmer, Pleasant D  14 LIAC-MR              1:06.09    1:06.17        
 33 Smerechniak, Jilli  15 IA-MR                1:06.84    1:06.23        
 34 Kuenzler, Rachel    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.91    1:06.33        
 35 Welcome, Shannon R  13 LIAC-MR              1:04.07    1:06.44        
 36 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              1:04.40    1:06.46        
 37 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.86    1:06.50        
 38 Lucas, Marie E      18 LIAC-MR              1:04.49    1:06.61        
 39 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR               1:03.97    1:06.67        
 40 Kudla, Brittney T   14 IA-MR                1:08.09    1:06.78        
 41 Fergus, Danielle M  17 RFAC-MR              1:02.16    1:06.96        
 42 Gosule, Jennifer    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.75    1:06.97        
 43 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                1:05.06    1:07.03        
 44 Simmons, Hannah H   14 Badger-MR            1:05.57    1:07.13        
 45 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                1:09.15    1:07.19        
 46 Gabinoff, Katherin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.14    1:07.32        
 47 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              1:08.64    1:07.52        
 48 Hodes, Sarah M      17 Badger-MR            1:05.55    1:07.62        
 49 Tang, Emily         13 RFAC-MR              1:06.51    1:07.86        
 50 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:07.88        
 51 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     1:08.71    1:07.89        
 52 Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR     1:06.09    1:07.96        
 53 DePhillips, Michae  13 LIAC-MR              1:09.38    1:07.99        
 54 Hutchings, Emma J   18 Badger-MR            1:06.38    1:08.03        
 55 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              1:08.38    1:08.35        
 56 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              1:06.62    1:08.41        
 57 Cohen, Jessica Z    14 RFAC-MR              1:06.45    1:08.44        
 58 Tanaka, Moca        13 LIAC-MR              1:08.63    1:08.46        
 59 Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.13    1:08.55        
 60 Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR              1:09.80    1:08.56        
 60 McKenna, Casey      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.15    1:08.56        
 60 Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR              1:07.23    1:08.56        
 63 Han, Michelle       12 GATE-MR              1:09.95    1:08.59        
 64 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     1:07.49    1:08.61        
 65 Pusateri, Julia M   16 LIAC-MR              1:06.79    1:08.68        
 66 Walsh, Katelyn K    14 RFAC-MR              1:08.20    1:08.73        
 67 Anderson, Emily N   15 Three Village-MR     1:06.20    1:08.78        
 68 Weiner, Sierra T    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.28    1:08.79        
 69 Falletta, Arianna   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.51    1:08.84        
 69 Simone, Madeline N  17 Badger-MR            1:04.63    1:08.84        
 71 Brant, Eliza N      16 IA-MR                1:09.59    1:08.91        
 72 Piantanida, Giorgi  16 LIAC-MR              1:05.52    1:08.94        
 73 Fung, Emily W       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.33    1:08.98        
 74 Dauz, Aleksandra N  14 LIAC-MR              1:09.82    1:09.02        
 75 Weiner, Jade R      18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.82    1:09.26        
 76 Hummel, Christina   15 HAA-MR               1:06.74    1:09.34        
 77 Drury, Shannon      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.17    1:09.49        
 78 Caruana, Beth A     15 LIAC-MR              1:05.53    1:09.52        
 79 Eichorn, Delaney    13 LIAC-MR              1:07.10    1:09.58        
 80 Bischoff, Melissa   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.90    1:09.60        
 81 Lantin, Alexa       14 Badger-MR            1:08.60    1:09.82        
 82 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              1:11.11    1:09.87        
 83 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              1:08.63    1:09.89        
 84 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     1:10.78    1:10.08        
 85 Graning, Morgan E   15 IA-MR                1:09.48    1:10.27        
 86 Visintin, Nichole   15 Three Village-MR     1:10.28    1:10.31        
 86 Kallansrude, Kaitl  18 BBSC-MR              1:06.96    1:10.31        
 88 Darling, Samantha   15 LIAC-MR              1:11.16    1:10.52        
 89 Hosking, Haley A    15 LIAC-MR              1:10.60    1:10.58        
 90 DePalma, Mikaylie   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.72    1:10.59        
 91 Lee, Nicole E       17 BBSC-MR              1:05.98    1:10.61        
 92 Gavigan, Casey L    16 Three Village-MR     1:06.14    1:10.71        
 93 Caraher, Meghan R   13 IA-MR                1:25.14    1:10.78        
 94 Tucker, Alina S     15 BBSC-MR              1:07.06    1:10.89        
 95 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              1:13.28    1:10.91        
 96 Crespo, Sarah M     16 BBSC-MR              1:04.69    1:11.25        
 97 Claps, Emma         11 HAA-MR               1:09.71    1:11.32        
 98 Neglia, Allegra     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.45    1:11.35        
 99 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              1:10.70    1:11.37        
100 Gilio, Devin M      15 IA-MR                1:18.14    1:11.54        
101 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              1:10.92    1:11.81        
102 Yuen, Kalie         14 LIAC-MR              1:13.04    1:11.85        
103 Bogdanski, Julia M  17 Three Village-MR     1:06.68    1:11.94        
104 Jackson, Devin T    17 Three Village-MR     1:06.47    1:12.07        
104 Yen, Amanda C       13 RFAC-MR              1:11.64    1:12.07        
106 Sarubbi, Lara N     16 Three Village-MR     1:07.04    1:12.16        
107 Giovanniello, Kirs  13 LIAC-MR              1:11.40    1:12.24        
108 McCabe, Katie       14 IA-MR                1:49.16    1:12.26        
109 Hamdi, Yasmine      14 Three Village-MR     1:14.66    1:12.29        
110 Wong, Amanda L      15 LIAC-MR              1:12.47    1:12.51        
111 Catalano, Valerie   14 BBSC-MR              1:10.54    1:12.55        
112 Ebratt, Emily       13 Badger-MR            1:08.66    1:12.65        
113 Smith, Sabine C     15 RFAC-MR              1:10.32    1:12.80        
114 Souza, Monique      13 BBSC-MR              1:10.03    1:12.82        
115 Kramer, Kylie S     13 Three Village-MR     1:15.12    1:12.98        
116 French, Isabelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.24    1:13.09        
117 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR              1:10.44    1:13.23        
118 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR              1:15.02    1:13.41        
119 Lim, Hyzell C       13 LIAC-MR              1:18.41    1:13.49        
120 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              1:11.05    1:13.67        
121 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              1:13.06    1:13.91        
122 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              1:13.82    1:14.09        
123 Bogdanski, Victori  13 Three Village-MR     1:17.80    1:14.32        
124 Ebert, Meghan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.70    1:14.53        
125 Sarubbi, Amanda R   14 Three Village-MR     1:15.01    1:14.55        
126 Li, Karen Z         15 Three Village-MR     1:12.51    1:15.07        
127 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.17    1:15.44        
127 Renda, Alicia C     13 BBSC-MR              1:11.76    1:15.44        
129 Beshara, Monica     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.08    1:15.59        
130 Bhanji, Ameera      18 RFAC-MR              1:05.19    1:16.36        
131 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               1:15.48    1:16.54        
132 McNamara, Samantha  15 BBSC-MR              1:08.98    1:16.56        
133 Chan, Rachel P      13 Three Village-MR     1:12.24    1:16.66        
134 Pierce, Taylor F    14 IA-MR                1:16.85    1:16.68        
135 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               1:14.37    1:16.80        
136 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              1:14.48    1:17.44        
137 DiMarinis, Hannah   13 BBSC-MR              1:12.80    1:17.72        
138 Williams, Shannon   16 IA-MR                1:12.22    1:17.97        
139 Xie, Lynne          14 LIAC-MR              1:17.01    1:18.68        
140 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR              1:23.73    1:19.30        
141 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR              1:15.06    1:19.49        
142 Ruvolo, Mikaela     14 BBSC-MR              1:17.88    1:19.74        
143 Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR              1:22.49    1:19.95        
143 Kohlus, Julianna P  13 Three Village-MR     1:24.50    1:19.95        
145 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     1:20.59    1:19.98        
146 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              1:21.73    1:20.84        
147 Alvarez, Stephanie  13 Three Village-MR     1:24.31    1:21.20        
148 Buchan, Brittany L  15 BBSC-MR              1:19.30    1:21.90        
149 Macias, Jusmine A   16 BASC-MR              1:18.06    1:22.16        
150 Heath, Zoe R        13 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:25.43        
151 Maresca, Amanda C   13 RFAC-MR              1:29.11    1:27.02        
 -- Simpfenderfer, Kim  12 RFAC-MR              1:13.66         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giovanniello, Kerr  17 LIAC-MR              2:07.18    2:11.33 METS   
                1:02.94   2:11.33 (1:08.39)                                        
  2 Faust, Christina    16 Badger-MR            2:11.17    2:13.52 METS   
                1:04.73   2:13.52 (1:08.79)                                        
  3 Melnyk, MaryKate K  13 Badger-MR            2:12.17    2:16.48 METS   
                1:04.88   2:16.48 (1:11.60)                                        
  4 Papele, Kianna S    16 HAA-MR               2:18.49    2:16.81 METS   
                1:06.05   2:16.81 (1:10.76)                                        
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 LIAC-MR              2:16.83    2:16.82 METS   
                1:06.23   2:16.82 (1:10.59)                                        
  6 Bergin, Kate C      17 RFAC-MR              2:12.21    2:17.52 METS   
                1:06.32   2:17.52 (1:11.20)                                        
  7 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.79    2:18.08 METS   
                1:06.45   2:18.08 (1:11.63)                                        
  8 Silva, Giulianna e  18 LIAC-MR              2:10.93    2:18.73 METS   
                1:06.86   2:18.73 (1:11.87)                                        
  9 Tuhtasinova, Maftu  20 Badger-MR            2:14.50    2:18.98 METS   
                1:07.24   2:18.98 (1:11.74)                                        
 10 Mullin, Riley       15 Badger-MR            2:17.56    2:19.31        
                1:07.01   2:19.31 (1:12.30)                                        
 11 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              2:15.56    2:19.72        
                1:08.00   2:19.72 (1:11.72)                                        
 12 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR              2:20.96    2:19.76        
                1:07.48   2:19.76 (1:12.28)                                        
 13 Duong, Kathleen M   14 LIAC-MR              2:12.71    2:19.92        
                1:07.41   2:19.92 (1:12.51)                                        
 14 Lennon, Kelly       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.70    2:19.93        
                1:08.88   2:19.93 (1:11.05)                                        
 15 Gosule, Jennifer    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.86    2:20.52        
                1:07.57   2:20.52 (1:12.95)                                        
 16 Wong, Natalie L     15 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:21.18        
                1:08.46   2:21.18 (1:12.72)                                        
 17 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.80    2:21.31        
                1:09.90   2:21.31 (1:11.41)                                        
 18 Hodes, Sarah M      17 Badger-MR            2:13.26    2:21.70        
                1:09.38   2:21.70 (1:12.32)                                        
 19 Judson, Sidney P    13 Three Village-MR     2:24.18    2:23.61        
                1:09.91   2:23.61 (1:13.70)                                        
 20 Simmons, Hannah H   14 Badger-MR            2:18.74    2:24.06        
                1:09.43   2:24.06 (1:14.63)                                        
 20 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     2:18.71    2:24.06        
                1:09.02   2:24.06 (1:15.04)                                        
 22 Walsh, Katelyn K    14 RFAC-MR              2:24.09    2:24.52        
                1:10.73   2:24.52 (1:13.79)                                        
 23 Welcome, Shannon R  13 LIAC-MR              2:22.49    2:24.63        
                1:09.86   2:24.63 (1:14.77)                                        
 24 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR              2:22.00    2:24.92        
                1:10.42   2:24.92 (1:14.50)                                        
 25 DePhillips, Michae  13 LIAC-MR              2:26.84    2:25.25        
                1:10.35   2:25.25 (1:14.90)                                        
 26 Gavigan, Casey L    16 Three Village-MR     2:21.59    2:25.29        
                1:10.13   2:25.29 (1:15.16)                                        
 27 Lucas, Marie E      18 LIAC-MR              2:13.07    2:25.33        
                1:09.98   2:25.33 (1:15.35)                                        
 28 Randhawa, Rhea      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.66    2:25.41        
                1:09.98   2:25.41 (1:15.43)                                        
 29 Shemet, Nancy K     16 Three Village-MR     2:16.54    2:25.80        
                1:09.96   2:25.80 (1:15.84)                                        
 30 Piantanida, Giorgi  16 LIAC-MR              2:16.81    2:25.84        
                1:10.64   2:25.84 (1:15.20)                                        
 31 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              2:28.52    2:25.85        
                1:10.83   2:25.85 (1:15.02)                                        
 32 Eichorn, Delaney    13 LIAC-MR              2:27.17    2:26.81        
                1:10.11   2:26.81 (1:16.70)                                        
 33 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR              2:24.61    2:26.84        
                1:10.46   2:26.84 (1:16.38)                                        
 34 Jerolimov, Leanna   15 LIAC-MR              2:29.92    2:26.94        
                1:10.86   2:26.94 (1:16.08)                                        
 35 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     2:24.19    2:27.36        
                1:12.09   2:27.36 (1:15.27)                                        
 36 Pusateri, Julia M   16 LIAC-MR              2:23.29    2:27.38        
                1:11.56   2:27.38 (1:15.82)                                        
 37 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     2:27.88    2:27.43        
                1:12.60   2:27.43 (1:14.83)                                        
 38 Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR     2:28.26    2:27.84        
                1:12.67   2:27.84 (1:15.17)                                        
 39 Lantin, Alexa       14 Badger-MR            2:29.23    2:28.43        
                1:12.57   2:28.43 (1:15.86)                                        
 40 Schoenfeld, Sarah   16 Three Village-MR     2:28.88    2:28.47        
                1:11.14   2:28.47 (1:17.33)                                        
 41 Overeem, Alexa J    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.87    2:28.48        
                1:10.17   2:28.48 (1:18.31)                                        
 42 Tanaka, Moca        13 LIAC-MR              2:27.76    2:28.64        
                1:12.47   2:28.64 (1:16.17)                                        
 43 Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR              2:24.00    2:28.81        
                1:10.93   2:28.81 (1:17.88)                                        
 44 Ebratt, Emily       13 Badger-MR            2:28.73    2:28.92        
                1:12.00   2:28.92 (1:16.92)                                        
 45 Cohen, Jessica Z    14 RFAC-MR              2:25.69    2:29.43        
                1:13.00   2:29.43 (1:16.43)                                        
 46 Reining, Emma R     16 RFAC-MR              2:24.71    2:29.95        
                1:11.99   2:29.95 (1:17.96)                                        
 47 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              2:24.71    2:29.97        
                1:12.73   2:29.97 (1:17.24)                                        
 48 Giovanniello, Kirs  13 LIAC-MR              2:29.94    2:30.52        
                1:13.13   2:30.52 (1:17.39)                                        
 49 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     2:30.72    2:30.55        
                1:13.60   2:30.55 (1:16.95)                                        
 50 Jackson, Devin T    17 Three Village-MR     2:26.69    2:30.63        
                1:14.53   2:30.63 (1:16.10)                                        
 51 Martinez, Marisa C  14 LIAC-MR              2:33.16    2:31.14        
                1:13.54   2:31.14 (1:17.60)                                        
 52 Kontos, Kristina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.13    2:31.29        
                1:12.46   2:31.29 (1:18.83)                                        
 53 McKenna, Casey      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.24    2:31.30        
                1:12.45   2:31.30 (1:18.85)                                        
 54 Friberg, Keelyn G   14 Three Village-MR     2:41.32    2:32.08        
                1:13.16   2:32.08 (1:18.92)                                        
 55 Dauz, Aleksandra N  14 LIAC-MR              2:28.52    2:32.47        
                1:13.36   2:32.47 (1:19.11)                                        
 56 DePalma, Mikaylie   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.62    2:32.63        
                1:12.81   2:32.63 (1:19.82)                                        
 57 Darling, Samantha   15 LIAC-MR              2:31.11    2:32.92        
                1:13.09   2:32.92 (1:19.83)                                        
 58 Neglia, Allegra     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.04    2:33.23        
                1:14.96   2:33.23 (1:18.27)                                        
 59 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              2:34.39    2:33.34        
                1:14.99   2:33.34 (1:18.35)                                        
 60 Sarubbi, Lara N     16 Three Village-MR     2:24.62    2:33.58        
                1:14.50   2:33.58 (1:19.08)                                        
 61 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              2:33.89    2:33.88        
                1:14.97   2:33.88 (1:18.91)                                        
 62 Bogdanski, Julia M  17 Three Village-MR     2:24.60    2:34.22        
                1:15.35   2:34.22 (1:18.87)                                        
 63 Hosking, Haley A    15 LIAC-MR              2:34.75    2:34.49        
                1:15.90   2:34.49 (1:18.59)                                        
 64 Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR               2:26.57    2:35.05        
                1:15.62   2:35.05 (1:19.43)                                        
 65 Yang, Emily G       13 Three Village-MR     2:35.82    2:35.42        
                1:17.05   2:35.42 (1:18.37)                                        
 66 Hamdi, Yasmine      14 Three Village-MR     2:45.31    2:35.67        
                1:15.53   2:35.67 (1:20.14)                                        
 67 Yuen, Kalie         14 LIAC-MR              2:35.49    2:36.09        
                1:15.62   2:36.09 (1:20.47)                                        
 68 Yen, Amanda C       13 RFAC-MR              2:33.99    2:36.21        
                1:15.16   2:36.21 (1:21.05)                                        
 69 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR              2:46.13    2:37.06        
                1:14.67   2:37.06 (1:22.39)                                        
 70 Pabby, Tanvi        14 Badger-MR            2:28.52    2:37.31        
                1:15.21   2:37.31 (1:22.10)                                        
 71 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR              2:32.15    2:37.77        
                1:16.04   2:37.77 (1:21.73)                                        
 72 Simpfenderfer, Kim  12 RFAC-MR              2:40.50    2:39.77        
                1:16.71   2:39.77 (1:23.06)                                        
 73 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     2:34.37    2:40.11        
                1:18.56   2:40.11 (1:21.55)                                        
 74 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              2:38.63    2:40.90        
                1:17.60   2:40.90 (1:23.30)                                        
 75 Nasta, Gianna N     13 Three Village-MR     2:45.15    2:41.68        
                1:19.21   2:41.68 (1:22.47)                                        
 76 Ebert, Meghan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.95    2:41.91        
                1:19.29   2:41.91 (1:22.62)                                        
 77 Bogdanski, Victori  13 Three Village-MR     2:52.07    2:41.97        
                1:19.24   2:41.97 (1:22.73)                                        
 78 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR              2:43.17    2:42.41        
                1:19.43   2:42.41 (1:22.98)                                        
 79 Friberg, Meghan E   17 Three Village-MR     2:37.93    2:42.57        
                1:19.16   2:42.57 (1:23.41)                                        
 80 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              2:35.83    2:42.66        
                1:17.72   2:42.66 (1:24.94)                                        
 81 Bhanji, Ameera      18 RFAC-MR              2:20.34    2:42.77        
                1:19.37   2:42.77 (1:23.40)                                        
 82 Sarubbi, Amanda R   14 Three Village-MR     2:39.48    2:43.18        
                1:17.56   2:43.18 (1:25.62)                                        
 83 Beshara, Monica     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.45    2:43.42        
                1:18.97   2:43.42 (1:24.45)                                        
 84 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              2:39.50    2:43.75        
                1:19.37   2:43.75 (1:24.38)                                        
 85 Lim, Hyzell C       13 LIAC-MR              2:50.18    2:45.51        
                1:18.29   2:45.51 (1:27.22)                                        
 86 Wong, Amanda L      15 LIAC-MR              2:46.25    2:48.87        
                1:18.74   2:48.87 (1:30.13)                                        
 87 Amato, Grace A      15 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:51.34        
                1:22.66   2:51.34 (1:28.68)                                        
 88 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR              3:06.11    2:52.21        
                1:23.91   2:52.21 (1:28.30)                                        
 89 Chan, Rachel P      13 Three Village-MR     2:45.29    2:52.94        
                1:24.71   2:52.94 (1:28.23)                                        
 90 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               2:44.04    2:54.91        
                1:23.54   2:54.91 (1:31.37)                                        
 91 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              3:11.93    2:56.18        
                1:25.35   2:56.18 (1:30.83)                                        
 92 Kohlus, Julianna P  13 Three Village-MR     2:59.97    2:56.24        
                1:25.80   2:56.24 (1:30.44)                                        
 93 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     3:06.46    2:57.43        
                1:24.89   2:57.43 (1:32.54)                                        
 94 Ross, Shawna Y      13 GATE-MR              3:09.05    3:03.40        
 95 Alvarez, Stephanie  13 Three Village-MR     3:08.32    3:05.77        
                1:28.05   3:05.77 (1:37.72)                                        
 
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:12.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oceguera, Mariajos  17 Badger-MR            9:07.84    9:22.22 METS   
                1:06.52   2:16.91 (1:10.39)   3:27.50 (1:10.59)   4:38.44 (1:10.94)
      5:49.65 (1:11.21)   7:00.75 (1:11.10)   8:12.24 (1:11.49)   9:22.22 (1:09.98)
  2 Faust, Christina    16 Badger-MR            9:28.62    9:31.49 METS   
                1:08.63   2:21.34 (1:12.71)   3:34.38 (1:13.04)   4:46.34 (1:11.96)
      5:59.95 (1:13.61)   7:12.27 (1:12.32)   8:24.64 (1:12.37)   9:31.49 (1:06.85)
  3 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              9:32.52    9:32.01 METS   
                1:09.06   2:21.48 (1:12.42)   3:33.50 (1:12.02)   4:45.59 (1:12.09)
      5:57.88 (1:12.29)   7:08.63 (1:10.75)   8:20.16 (1:11.53)   9:32.01 (1:11.85)
  4 Eid, Natalie A      15 Badger-MR            9:19.04    9:33.61 METS   
  5 Johnson, Lauryn M   13 LIAC-MR              9:33.00    9:36.12 METS   
                1:09.26   2:21.26 (1:12.00)   3:32.73 (1:11.47)   4:45.02 (1:12.29)
      5:57.75 (1:12.73)   7:09.83 (1:12.08)   8:23.32 (1:13.49)   9:36.12 (1:12.80)
  6 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR              9:40.87    9:40.00 METS   
                1:09.42   2:23.23 (1:13.81)   3:37.28 (1:14.05)   4:50.69 (1:13.41)
      6:04.13 (1:13.44)   7:16.42 (1:12.29)   8:28.10 (1:11.68)   9:40.00 (1:11.90)
  7 Guglielmo, Jessica  14 LIAC-MR              9:47.74    9:44.02 METS   
                1:09.02   2:21.96 (1:12.94)   3:35.05 (1:13.09)   4:48.42 (1:13.37)
      6:02.55 (1:14.13)   7:16.21 (1:13.66)   8:30.26 (1:14.05)   9:44.02 (1:13.76)
  8 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR             10:19.87    9:48.23 METS   
                1:09.79   2:23.34 (1:13.55)   3:37.07 (1:13.73)   4:51.36 (1:14.29)
      6:06.35 (1:14.99)   7:20.78 (1:14.43)   8:35.39 (1:14.61)   9:48.23 (1:12.84)
  9 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              9:59.71    9:48.30 METS   
                1:09.59   2:22.87 (1:13.28)   3:36.98 (1:14.11)   4:51.35 (1:14.37)
      6:05.93 (1:14.58)   7:20.42 (1:14.49)   8:34.92 (1:14.50)   9:48.30 (1:13.38)
 10 Bergin, Kate C      17 RFAC-MR              9:32.69    9:49.06 METS   
                1:09.75   2:23.41 (1:13.66)   3:37.41 (1:14.00)   4:51.35 (1:13.94)
      6:05.75 (1:14.40)   7:20.22 (1:14.47)   8:34.89 (1:14.67)   9:49.06 (1:14.17)
 11 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR             10:05.82    9:55.01 METS   
                1:11.44   2:27.20 (1:15.76)   3:43.30 (1:16.10)   4:58.71 (1:15.41)
      6:13.21 (1:14.50)   7:27.62 (1:14.41)   8:42.10 (1:14.48)   9:55.01 (1:12.91)
 12 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR             10:07.19    9:57.80 METS   
                1:11.16   2:26.41 (1:15.25)   3:42.36 (1:15.95)   4:57.96 (1:15.60)
      6:13.48 (1:15.52)   7:28.85 (1:15.37)   8:44.02 (1:15.17)   9:57.80 (1:13.78)
 13 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:20.95    9:59.62 METS   
                1:09.87   2:24.78 (1:14.91)   3:41.01 (1:16.23)   4:57.39 (1:16.38)
      6:13.60 (1:16.21)   7:29.51 (1:15.91)   8:45.43 (1:15.92)   9:59.62 (1:14.19)
 14 Lucas, Marie E      18 LIAC-MR              9:27.29   10:01.68 METS   
                1:10.94   2:26.64 (1:15.70)   3:42.05 (1:15.41)   4:58.48 (1:16.43)
      6:14.33 (1:15.85)   7:30.61 (1:16.28)  10:01.68 (2:31.07)                    
 15 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR             10:15.00   10:02.49 METS   
                1:11.39   2:27.52 (1:16.13)   3:43.65 (1:16.13)   5:00.05 (1:16.40)
      6:16.30 (1:16.25)   7:31.76 (1:15.46)   8:47.46 (1:15.70)  10:02.49 (1:15.03)
 16 Gosule, Jennifer    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         9:49.20   10:03.48 METS   
                1:09.81   2:24.71 (1:14.90)   3:41.00 (1:16.29)   4:57.88 (1:16.88)
      6:14.81 (1:16.93)   7:31.80 (1:16.99)   8:48.28 (1:16.48)  10:03.48 (1:15.20)
 17 Hall, Julia M       17 LIAC-MR             10:02.44   10:05.22 METS   
                1:11.06   2:28.02 (1:16.96)   3:45.05 (1:17.03)   5:02.39 (1:17.34)
      6:18.64 (1:16.25)   7:34.70 (1:16.06)   8:51.13 (1:16.43)  10:05.22 (1:14.09)
 18 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR             10:45.72   10:07.01 METS   
                1:13.60   2:30.39 (1:16.79)   3:46.68 (1:16.29)   5:03.60 (1:16.92)
      6:20.02 (1:16.42)   7:36.63 (1:16.61)   8:52.72 (1:16.09)  10:07.01 (1:14.29)
 19 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR             10:30.00   10:07.94 METS   
                1:10.60   2:26.22 (1:15.62)   3:42.16 (1:15.94)   4:59.10 (1:16.94)
      6:16.93 (1:17.83)   7:35.10 (1:18.17)   8:53.12 (1:18.02)  10:07.94 (1:14.82)
 20 Piantanida, Giorgi  16 LIAC-MR              9:37.76   10:08.49 METS   
                1:11.27   2:26.60 (1:15.33)   3:42.63 (1:16.03)   4:59.19 (1:16.56)
      6:15.79 (1:16.60)   7:32.81 (1:17.02)   8:50.59 (1:17.78)  10:08.49 (1:17.90)
 21 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 LIAC-MR             10:00.00   10:08.76 METS   
                1:11.47   2:27.97 (1:16.50)   3:45.28 (1:17.31)   5:03.10 (1:17.82)
      6:20.89 (1:17.79)   7:38.30 (1:17.41)   8:55.33 (1:17.03)  10:08.76 (1:13.43)
 22 Antoniuk, Isabela   12 LIAC-MR             10:30.00   10:09.52 METS   
                1:11.64   2:28.14 (1:16.50)   3:44.81 (1:16.67)   5:02.35 (1:17.54)
      6:19.10 (1:16.75)   7:37.03 (1:17.93)   8:53.85 (1:16.82)  10:09.52 (1:15.67)
 23 Shemet, Nancy K     16 Three Village-MR     9:58.47   10:10.90 METS   
                1:12.30   2:30.30 (1:18.00)   3:48.60 (1:18.30)   5:06.45 (1:17.85)
      6:23.55 (1:17.10)   7:40.68 (1:17.13)   8:56.84 (1:16.16)  10:10.90 (1:14.06)
 24 DePhillips, Michae  13 LIAC-MR             10:13.85   10:15.63        
                1:12.78   2:29.34 (1:16.56)   3:46.65 (1:17.31)   5:03.50 (1:16.85)
      6:20.94 (1:17.44)   7:38.67 (1:17.73)   8:56.64 (1:17.97)  10:15.63 (1:18.99)
 25 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR             10:50.00   10:23.45        
                1:14.65   2:33.26 (1:18.61)   3:52.96 (1:19.70)   5:11.43 (1:18.47)
      6:30.72 (1:19.29)   7:49.81 (1:19.09)   9:09.39 (1:19.58)  10:23.45 (1:14.06)
 26 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village-MR     9:48.79   10:31.67        
                1:13.49   2:31.74 (1:18.25)   3:50.67 (1:18.93)   5:10.43 (1:19.76)
      6:31.15 (1:20.72)   7:52.25 (1:21.10)   9:12.47 (1:20.22)  10:31.67 (1:19.20)
 27 Martinez, Marisa C  14 LIAC-MR             10:55.00   10:33.98        
                1:15.84   2:36.63 (1:20.79)   3:57.52 (1:20.89)   5:17.50 (1:19.98)
      6:37.33 (1:19.83)   7:56.11 (1:18.78)   9:14.99 (1:18.88)  10:33.98 (1:18.99)
 28 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR    10:39.32   10:34.64        
                1:15.27   2:36.13 (1:20.86)   3:58.04 (1:21.91)   5:20.31 (1:22.27)
      6:41.08 (1:20.77)   8:00.47 (1:19.39)   9:18.35 (1:17.88)  10:34.64 (1:16.29)
 29 Cohen, Jessica Z    14 RFAC-MR             10:45.01   10:36.80        
                1:16.24   2:37.97 (1:21.73)   3:58.66 (1:20.69)   5:19.26 (1:20.60)
      6:40.61 (1:21.35)   8:01.06 (1:20.45)   9:20.66 (1:19.60)  10:36.80 (1:16.14)
 30 Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR             10:45.00   10:38.07        
                1:14.12   2:34.20 (1:20.08)   3:54.64 (1:20.44)   5:15.53 (1:20.89)
      6:36.63 (1:21.10)   7:58.01 (1:21.38)   9:18.62 (1:20.61)  10:38.07 (1:19.45)
 31 Giovanniello, Kirs  13 LIAC-MR             10:44.77   10:38.66        
                1:15.51   2:36.01 (1:20.50)   3:57.70 (1:21.69)   5:19.14 (1:21.44)
      6:40.41 (1:21.27)   8:01.24 (1:20.83)   9:20.96 (1:19.72)  10:38.66 (1:17.70)
 32 Reining, Emma R     16 RFAC-MR             10:27.55   10:43.19        
                1:14.79   2:35.55 (1:20.76)   3:55.79 (1:20.24)   5:17.32 (1:21.53)
      6:39.42 (1:22.10)   8:01.81 (1:22.39)   9:23.92 (1:22.11)  10:43.19 (1:19.27)
 33 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR             10:32.01   10:45.60        
                1:16.54   2:37.46 (1:20.92)   3:59.39 (1:21.93)   5:21.45 (1:22.06)
      6:43.35 (1:21.90)   8:04.98 (1:21.63)   9:26.03 (1:21.05)  10:45.60 (1:19.57)
 34 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR             11:15.00   10:51.15        
                1:15.16   2:34.97 (1:19.81)   3:56.64 (1:21.67)   5:19.54 (1:22.90)
      6:42.48 (1:22.94)   8:06.11 (1:23.63)   9:30.31 (1:24.20)  10:51.15 (1:20.84)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuhtasinova, Maftu  20 Badger-MR            1:06.44    1:08.98 METS   
  2 Wong, Natalie L     15 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.28 METS   
  3 Caruana, Beth A     15 LIAC-MR              1:07.75    1:11.39 METS   
  4 Gavigan, Casey L    16 Three Village-MR     1:07.23    1:11.73 METS   
  5 Bischoff, Melissa   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.15    1:12.12 METS   
  6 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              1:13.31    1:13.06        
  7 Bergin, Kate C      17 RFAC-MR              1:08.01    1:13.23        
  8 Santore, Lee Ann    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.60    1:13.25        
  9 Johnson, Lauryn M   13 LIAC-MR              1:12.01    1:13.27        
 10 Eid, Natalie A      15 Badger-MR            1:07.64    1:13.74        
 11 Fergus, Danielle M  17 RFAC-MR              1:10.19    1:13.75        
 12 Fung, Emily W       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.52    1:13.95        
 13 Melnyk, MaryKate K  13 Badger-MR            1:07.94    1:13.99        
 13 Weiner, Sierra T    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.14    1:13.99        
 15 Faust, Christina    16 Badger-MR            1:09.85    1:14.12        
 16 Judson, Sidney P    13 Three Village-MR     1:12.98    1:14.89        
 17 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 LIAC-MR              1:12.25    1:15.08        
 18 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR              1:15.84    1:15.43        
 19 Lennon, Kelly       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.24    1:15.45        
 20 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:15.73    1:15.60        
 21 Papele, Kianna S    16 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:15.62        
 22 Simmons, Hannah H   14 Badger-MR            1:14.55    1:15.76        
 23 Falletta, Arianna   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.25    1:16.20        
 24 Drury, Shannon      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.74    1:16.38        
 25 Silva, Giulianna e  18 LIAC-MR              1:13.70    1:16.39        
 26 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.28    1:16.46        
 27 Mullin, Riley       15 Badger-MR            1:13.85    1:16.49        
 28 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.74    1:16.64        
 28 Shemet, Nancy K     16 Three Village-MR     1:10.69    1:16.64        
 30 Hall, Julia M       17 LIAC-MR              1:13.32    1:16.68        
 31 Randhawa, Rhea      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.48    1:16.78        
 32 Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.99        
 33 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.58    1:17.02        
 34 Guglielmo, Jessica  14 LIAC-MR              1:11.47    1:17.07        
 35 Chen, Rita *        15 Three Village-MR     1:10.95    1:17.12        
 36 Weiner, Jade R      18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.25    1:17.79        
 37 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR              1:16.75    1:17.97        
 38 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:18.36        
 39 Gosule, Jennifer    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.59    1:18.41        
 40 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     1:15.69    1:18.45        
 41 Bogdanski, Julia M  17 Three Village-MR     1:23.22    1:18.52        
 42 Jackson, Devin T    17 Three Village-MR     1:14.93    1:18.57        
 43 Jerolimov, Leanna   15 LIAC-MR              1:17.81    1:18.95        
 44 Sarubbi, Lara N     16 Three Village-MR     1:14.67    1:19.67        
 45 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              1:16.85    1:20.04        
 46 Kontos, Kristina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.63    1:20.17        
 47 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              1:19.83    1:20.18        
 48 Neglia, Allegra     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.29    1:20.28        
 49 Gabinoff, Katherin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.43    1:20.32        
 50 Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR               1:17.53    1:20.43        
 51 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:21.57    1:20.67        
 52 Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR     1:20.93    1:20.82        
 53 McKenna, Casey      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.70    1:20.96        
 54 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     1:20.63    1:20.98        
 55 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              1:16.95    1:21.11        
 56 Pabby, Tanvi        14 Badger-MR            1:16.81    1:21.54        
 57 Friberg, Keelyn G   14 Three Village-MR     1:24.11    1:21.58        
 58 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     1:17.07    1:21.61        
 59 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     1:17.76    1:21.78        
 60 Simpfenderfer, Kim  12 RFAC-MR              1:21.18    1:22.08        
 61 Yuen, Kalie         14 LIAC-MR              1:22.43    1:22.11        
 62 Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR              1:16.99    1:22.32        
 63 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              1:22.14    1:22.94        
 64 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village-MR     1:19.25    1:23.18        
 65 Reining, Emma R     16 RFAC-MR              1:16.86    1:23.29        
 66 Wang, Carol         16 GATE-MR              1:17.49    1:23.37        
 67 Yang, Emily G       13 Three Village-MR     1:22.06    1:23.72        
 68 Ebert, Meghan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.62    1:24.65        
 69 Lim, Hyzell C       13 LIAC-MR              1:25.82    1:25.02        
 70 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              1:27.32    1:25.46        
 71 French, Isabelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.74    1:25.47        
 72 Giovanniello, Kirs  13 LIAC-MR              1:21.76    1:25.91        
 73 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR               1:19.22    1:26.15        
 74 Friberg, Meghan E   17 Three Village-MR     1:21.88    1:26.27        
 75 Sarubbi, Amanda R   14 Three Village-MR     1:32.12    1:26.53        
 76 Chan, Rachel P      13 Three Village-MR     1:25.87    1:26.86        
 77 Wong, Amanda L      15 LIAC-MR              1:24.32    1:26.95        
 78 Bogdanski, Victori  13 Three Village-MR     1:30.98    1:27.03        
 79 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     1:36.03    1:28.22        
 80 Amato, Grace A      15 LIAC-MR              1:32.76    1:28.59        
 81 Nasta, Gianna N     13 Three Village-MR     1:31.59    1:29.04        
 82 Hosking, Haley A    15 LIAC-MR              1:24.75    1:29.41        
 83 Hamdi, Yasmine      14 Three Village-MR     1:34.29    1:29.72        
 84 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR              1:30.09    1:30.30        
 85 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              1:23.60    1:30.38        
 86 Kohlus, Julianna P  13 Three Village-MR     1:37.82    1:31.29        
 87 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              1:29.49    1:31.90        
 88 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR              1:28.81    1:32.95        
 89 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR              1:32.73    1:33.15        
 90 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR              1:26.95    1:33.64        
 91 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               1:33.97    1:35.68        
 92 Alvarez, Stephanie  13 Three Village-MR     1:39.86    1:37.43        
 93 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               1:26.31    1:39.52        
 94 Ross, Shawna Y      13 GATE-MR              1:45.10    1:45.12        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caruana, Beth A     15 LIAC-MR              2:25.45    2:28.84 METS   
                1:12.48   2:28.84 (1:16.36)                                        
  2 Danin, Kylie L      17 IA-MR                2:27.97    2:29.55 METS   
                1:11.71   2:29.55 (1:17.84)                                        
  3 Eid, Natalie A      15 Badger-MR            2:19.95    2:30.65 METS   
                1:15.05   2:30.65 (1:15.60)                                        
  4 Tuhtasinova, Maftu  20 Badger-MR            2:16.82    2:31.32 METS   
                1:13.46   2:31.32 (1:17.86)                                        
  5 Horan, Julia E      15 IA-MR                2:32.95    2:33.25 METS   
                1:14.91   2:33.25 (1:18.34)                                        
  6 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              2:35.85    2:33.26 METS   
                1:15.20   2:33.26 (1:18.06)                                        
  7 Bergin, Kate C      17 RFAC-MR              2:25.09    2:33.64 METS   
                1:14.79   2:33.64 (1:18.85)                                        
  7 Faust, Christina    16 Badger-MR            2:30.91    2:33.64 METS   
                1:14.50   2:33.64 (1:19.14)                                        
  9 Lennon, Kelly       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.39    2:34.47 METS   
                1:15.19   2:34.47 (1:19.28)                                        
 10 Gavigan, Casey L    16 Three Village-MR     2:26.88    2:37.29 METS   
                1:16.93   2:37.29 (1:20.36)                                        
 11 Kuenzler, Rachel    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.67    2:37.74        
                1:17.11   2:37.74 (1:20.63)                                        
 12 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:33.81    2:38.25        
                1:18.54   2:38.25 (1:19.71)                                        
 13 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 IA-MR                2:36.58    2:38.38        
                1:17.12   2:38.38 (1:21.26)                                        
 14 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 LIAC-MR              2:33.48    2:38.42        
                1:17.56   2:38.42 (1:20.86)                                        
 15 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR              2:40.50    2:39.07        
                1:18.01   2:39.07 (1:21.06)                                        
 16 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                2:33.36    2:39.13        
                1:16.66   2:39.13 (1:22.47)                                        
 17 Falletta, Arianna   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.47    2:39.34        
                1:18.27   2:39.34 (1:21.07)                                        
 18 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                2:47.81    2:39.91        
                1:17.24   2:39.91 (1:22.67)                                        
 19 Simmons, Hannah H   14 Badger-MR            2:31.89    2:39.98        
                1:17.31   2:39.98 (1:22.67)                                        
 20 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.46    2:40.37        
                1:17.59   2:40.37 (1:22.78)                                        
 21 Shemet, Nancy K     16 Three Village-MR     2:29.08    2:40.40        
                1:18.63   2:40.40 (1:21.77)                                        
 22 Silva, Giulianna e  18 LIAC-MR              2:38.62    2:40.43        
                1:18.60   2:40.43 (1:21.83)                                        
 23 Fung, Emily W       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.49    2:40.72        
                1:17.40   2:40.72 (1:23.32)                                        
 24 Hutchings, Emma J   18 Badger-MR            2:29.05    2:40.85        
                1:18.70   2:40.85 (1:22.15)                                        
 25 Guglielmo, Jessica  14 LIAC-MR              2:31.78    2:41.00        
                1:19.33   2:41.00 (1:21.67)                                        
 26 Rice, Natasha L     15 IA-MR                2:33.49    2:41.23        
                1:15.57   2:41.23 (1:25.66)                                        
 27 Drury, Shannon      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.71    2:41.65        
                1:18.81   2:41.65 (1:22.84)                                        
 28 Melnyk, MaryKate K  13 Badger-MR            2:26.07    2:41.75        
                1:18.71   2:41.75 (1:23.04)                                        
 29 Judson, Sidney P    13 Three Village-MR     2:37.29    2:41.84        
                1:18.26   2:41.84 (1:23.58)                                        
 30 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.61    2:42.32        
                1:20.91   2:42.32 (1:21.41)                                        
 31 Randhawa, Rhea      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.78    2:42.75        
                1:19.91   2:42.75 (1:22.84)                                        
 32 Fergus, Danielle M  17 RFAC-MR              2:39.49    2:43.26        
                1:18.53   2:43.26 (1:24.73)                                        
 33 Mullin, Riley       15 Badger-MR            2:37.80    2:43.91        
                1:19.62   2:43.91 (1:24.29)                                        
 34 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     2:40.64    2:45.00        
                1:22.07   2:45.00 (1:22.93)                                        
 35 Smerechniak, Jilli  15 IA-MR                2:43.10    2:45.08        
                1:21.32   2:45.08 (1:23.76)                                        
 36 Anderson, Emily N   15 Three Village-MR     2:45.47    2:46.17        
                1:22.15   2:46.17 (1:24.02)                                        
 37 Piantanida, Giorgi  16 LIAC-MR              2:35.18    2:46.27        
                1:21.23   2:46.27 (1:25.04)                                        
 38 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              2:42.26    2:46.35        
                1:22.76   2:46.35 (1:23.59)                                        
 39 Lucas, Marie E      18 LIAC-MR              2:41.29    2:46.90        
                1:21.69   2:46.90 (1:25.21)                                        
 40 Dauz, Aleksandra N  14 LIAC-MR              2:44.23    2:47.42        
                1:20.07   2:47.42 (1:27.35)                                        
 41 Boyle, Erin         16 IA-MR                2:51.19    2:47.43        
                1:21.54   2:47.43 (1:25.89)                                        
 42 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:47.79        
                1:20.87   2:47.79 (1:26.92)                                        
 43 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              2:53.63    2:47.81        
                1:21.92   2:47.81 (1:25.89)                                        
 44 Brant, Eliza N      16 IA-MR                2:45.88    2:48.17        
                1:23.48   2:48.17 (1:24.69)                                        
 45 Kryger, Lauren P    15 IA-MR                2:49.84    2:48.60        
                1:21.89   2:48.60 (1:26.71)                                        
 46 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              2:40.42    2:48.66        
                1:22.66   2:48.66 (1:26.00)                                        
 47 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              2:42.66    2:49.22        
                1:23.36   2:49.22 (1:25.86)                                        
 48 Simpfenderfer, Kim  12 RFAC-MR              2:53.27    2:49.33        
                1:21.66   2:49.33 (1:27.67)                                        
 49 Hummel, Christina   15 HAA-MR               2:42.61    2:51.33        
                1:22.72   2:51.33 (1:28.61)                                        
 50 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              2:47.70    2:52.15        
                1:23.08   2:52.15 (1:29.07)                                        
 51 Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR     2:52.30    2:52.23        
                1:24.86   2:52.23 (1:27.37)                                        
 52 Kontos, Kristina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.81    2:52.72        
                1:23.72   2:52.72 (1:29.00)                                        
 53 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     2:53.30    2:53.39        
                1:25.34   2:53.39 (1:28.05)                                        
 54 Visintin, Nichole   15 Three Village-MR     2:56.56    2:53.56        
                1:23.78   2:53.56 (1:29.78)                                        
 55 Friberg, Keelyn G   14 Three Village-MR     3:03.01    2:53.76        
                1:25.38   2:53.76 (1:28.38)                                        
 56 McKenna, Casey      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.09    2:53.79        
                1:23.85   2:53.79 (1:29.94)                                        
 57 Yuen, Kalie         14 LIAC-MR              2:51.83    2:53.86        
                1:24.74   2:53.86 (1:29.12)                                        
 58 Yang, Emily G       13 Three Village-MR     2:55.98    2:55.65        
                1:27.70   2:55.65 (1:27.95)                                        
 59 McCabe, Katie       14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:56.07        
                1:27.09   2:56.07 (1:28.98)                                        
 60 Sarubbi, Lara N     16 Three Village-MR     2:38.69    2:56.28        
                1:26.00   2:56.28 (1:30.28)                                        
 61 Ebert, Meghan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.95    2:57.15        
                1:26.30   2:57.15 (1:30.85)                                        
 62 Karadeniz, Selin    15 RFAC-MR              2:58.41    2:57.69        
                1:28.41   2:57.69 (1:29.28)                                        
 63 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              3:02.54    2:58.73        
                1:28.82   2:58.73 (1:29.91)                                        
 64 Giovanniello, Kirs  13 LIAC-MR              2:54.71    2:59.61        
                1:27.42   2:59.61 (1:32.19)                                        
 65 Stampelos, Georgin  14 Three Village-MR     3:07.56    3:00.10        
                1:30.27   3:00.10 (1:29.83)                                        
 66 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              2:46.25    3:00.45        
                1:27.90   3:00.45 (1:32.55)                                        
 67 Li, Karen Z         15 Three Village-MR     2:50.05    3:00.78        
                1:25.54   3:00.78 (1:35.24)                                        
 68 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              2:55.70    3:01.97        
                1:29.16   3:01.97 (1:32.81)                                        
 69 Liang, Emily        14 BBSC-MR              2:51.94    3:02.01        
                1:28.79   3:02.01 (1:33.22)                                        
 70 Tang, Emily         13 RFAC-MR              2:59.48    3:02.07        
                1:28.95   3:02.07 (1:33.12)                                        
 71 Ye, Ashley H        16 LIAC-MR              3:03.59    3:02.36        
                1:25.78   3:02.36 (1:36.58)                                        
 72 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                3:00.22    3:02.80        
                1:28.71   3:02.80 (1:34.09)                                        
 73 Sarubbi, Amanda R   14 Three Village-MR     3:08.50    3:04.31        
                1:30.88   3:04.31 (1:33.43)                                        
 74 Smith, Sabine C     15 RFAC-MR              2:51.09    3:04.72        
                1:29.53   3:04.72 (1:35.19)                                        
 75 Crespo, Sarah M     16 BBSC-MR              2:46.77    3:05.02        
                1:30.03   3:05.02 (1:34.99)                                        
 76 Tucker, Alina S     15 BBSC-MR              2:48.44    3:05.76        
                1:30.39   3:05.76 (1:35.37)                                        
 77 Pierce, Taylor F    14 IA-MR                2:55.00    3:06.18        
                1:29.47   3:06.18 (1:36.71)                                        
 78 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR              3:09.77    3:06.55        
                1:32.24   3:06.55 (1:34.31)                                        
 79 Wong, Amanda L      15 LIAC-MR              3:07.08    3:06.57        
                1:31.79   3:06.57 (1:34.78)                                        
 80 Catalano, Valerie   14 BBSC-MR              3:10.81    3:07.35        
                1:29.73   3:07.35 (1:37.62)                                        
 81 McNamara, Samantha  15 BBSC-MR              2:45.24    3:07.58        
                1:31.65   3:07.58 (1:35.93)                                        
 82 Macias, Jusmine A   16 BASC-MR              2:50.00    3:07.63        
                1:29.71   3:07.63 (1:37.92)                                        
 83 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     3:30.00    3:09.00        
                1:32.06   3:09.00 (1:36.94)                                        
 84 Martinez, Marisa C  14 LIAC-MR              3:05.69    3:09.87        
                1:33.72   3:09.87 (1:36.15)                                        
 85 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR              3:04.96    3:13.76        
 86 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              3:22.23    3:20.58        
                1:38.22   3:20.58 (1:42.36)                                        
 87 Buchan, Brittany L  15 BBSC-MR              3:22.52    3:24.95        
                1:40.11   3:24.95 (1:44.84)                                        
 -- Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR              3:12.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:41.11        DQ (1:41.50)                                        
 -- Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR              2:41.69         DQ        
      False start
                1:18.83        DQ (1:21.31)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brant, Eliza N      16 IA-MR                1:22.43    1:19.41 METS   
  2 Papele, Kianna S    16 HAA-MR               1:18.28    1:20.85 METS   
  3 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:18.09    1:21.35 METS   
  4 Anderson, Emily N   15 Three Village-MR     1:15.11    1:21.45 METS   
  5 Pusateri, Julia M   16 LIAC-MR              1:20.63    1:21.88 METS   
  6 Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.97    1:22.19 METS   
  7 Hodes, Sarah M      17 Badger-MR            1:19.00    1:22.30 METS   
  8 Santore, Lee Ann    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.71    1:23.64 METS   
  9 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              1:21.69    1:23.83 METS   
 10 Walsh, Katelyn K    14 RFAC-MR              1:20.89    1:24.14 METS   
 11 Chan, Kimberly      18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.32    1:24.64 METS   
 12 Smerechniak, Jilli  15 IA-MR                1:25.85    1:24.68 METS   
 13 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 IA-MR                1:22.80    1:24.92 METS   
 14 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:21.01    1:25.47        
 15 Horan, Julia E      15 IA-MR                1:30.43    1:25.50        
 16 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              1:20.87    1:25.63        
 17 Gosule, Jennifer    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.52    1:25.78        
 18 Kuenzler, Rachel    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.23    1:25.98        
 19 Falletta, Arianna   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.05    1:26.24        
 20 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              1:25.56    1:26.30        
 21 Palmer, Pleasant D  14 LIAC-MR              1:27.31    1:26.57        
 22 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                1:27.08    1:26.82        
 23 Judson, Sidney P    13 Three Village-MR     1:22.71    1:27.01        
 24 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              1:23.43    1:27.11        
 25 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:29.59    1:27.31        
 26 Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR              1:29.84    1:27.48        
 27 Duong, Kathleen M   14 LIAC-MR              1:20.69    1:27.51        
 28 Drury, Shannon      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.30    1:27.52        
 29 Kanfer, Sarah M     15 IA-MR                1:25.97    1:27.94        
 30 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.22    1:28.77        
 31 Lantin, Alexa       14 Badger-MR            1:25.94    1:28.98        
 32 Gabinoff, Katherin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.30    1:29.01        
 33 Tutone, Marisa A    15 IA-MR                1:27.50    1:29.10        
 34 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     1:27.04    1:29.22        
 34 Randhawa, Rhea      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.39    1:29.22        
 36 Karadeniz, Selin    15 RFAC-MR              1:29.10    1:29.50        
 37 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR              1:32.30    1:29.71        
 38 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              1:28.05    1:29.85        
 39 Fung, Emily W       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.78    1:29.98        
 40 Caraher, Meghan R   13 IA-MR                1:33.65    1:30.07        
 41 Williams, Shannon   16 IA-MR                1:30.31    1:30.13        
 42 Yang, Emily G       13 Three Village-MR     1:28.80    1:30.21        
 43 Bischoff, Melissa   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.97    1:30.23        
 44 Tanaka, Moca        13 LIAC-MR              1:26.64    1:30.26        
 45 Guglielmo, Jessica  14 LIAC-MR              1:26.28    1:30.28        
 46 Kallansrude, Kaitl  18 BBSC-MR              1:22.93    1:30.33        
 47 Tucker, Alina S     15 BBSC-MR              1:27.01    1:30.58        
 48 DePhillips, Michae  13 LIAC-MR              1:30.93    1:30.61        
 49 Bergin, Kate C      17 RFAC-MR              1:37.97    1:30.78        
 50 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     1:31.39    1:31.18        
 51 Weiner, Jade R      18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.50    1:31.50        
 52 Eichorn, Delaney    13 LIAC-MR              1:25.23    1:31.65        
 53 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               1:30.64    1:32.10        
 54 Jackson, Devin T    17 Three Village-MR     1:31.04    1:32.27        
 55 Yen, Amanda C       13 RFAC-MR              1:32.74    1:32.59        
 56 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              1:31.59    1:32.68        
 57 Gilio, Devin M      15 IA-MR                1:38.21    1:32.83        
 57 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              1:34.05    1:32.83        
 59 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR              1:29.71    1:33.89        
 60 Gavigan, Casey L    16 Three Village-MR     1:35.38    1:34.42        
 61 Eid, Natalie A      15 Badger-MR            1:31.47    1:34.79        
 62 Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR               1:28.29    1:35.31        
 63 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               1:38.06    1:36.60        
 64 DePalma, Mikaylie   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.06    1:36.93        
 65 Claps, Emma         11 HAA-MR               1:40.12    1:37.03        
 66 Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR     1:36.71    1:37.17        
 67 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              1:38.37    1:37.33        
 68 Beshara, Monica     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.69    1:37.41        
 69 Bhanji, Ameera      18 RFAC-MR              1:35.66    1:37.43        
 70 Hummel, Christina   15 HAA-MR               1:30.51    1:37.68        
 71 Ebratt, Emily       13 Badger-MR            1:33.01    1:37.98        
 72 Graning, Morgan E   15 IA-MR                1:39.64    1:38.01        
 73 Liang, Emily        14 BBSC-MR              1:32.78    1:38.22        
 74 Darling, Samantha   15 LIAC-MR              1:36.79    1:38.26        
 75 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR               1:34.52    1:38.68        
 76 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              1:33.86    1:38.96        
 77 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     1:37.20    1:39.16        
 78 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR              1:36.49    1:39.21        
 79 McCabe, Katie       14 IA-MR                2:12.09    1:39.48        
 80 Li, Karen Z         15 Three Village-MR     1:37.82    1:39.51        
 81 Friberg, Keelyn G   14 Three Village-MR     1:40.17    1:39.72        
 82 Neglia, Allegra     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.82    1:39.85        
 83 Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR              1:42.86    1:39.89        
 84 McNamara, Samantha  15 BBSC-MR              1:31.29    1:40.39        
 85 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR              1:40.24    1:40.67        
 86 French, Isabelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.99    1:40.94        
 87 Smith, Sabine C     15 RFAC-MR              1:41.31    1:41.02        
 88 DiMarinis, Hannah   13 BBSC-MR              1:33.20    1:41.15        
 89 Kontos, Kristina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.66    1:41.22        
 90 Souza, Monique      13 BBSC-MR              1:39.00    1:41.66        
 91 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              1:40.99    1:42.20        
 92 Ruvolo, Mikaela     14 BBSC-MR              1:38.28    1:42.30        
 93 Heath, Zoe R        13 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:42.49        
 94 Hosking, Haley A    15 LIAC-MR              1:37.25    1:42.57        
 95 Bogdanski, Julia M  17 Three Village-MR     1:38.06    1:42.67        
 96 Stampelos, Georgin  14 Three Village-MR     1:38.85    1:42.73        
 97 Chan, Rachel P      13 Three Village-MR     1:43.23    1:42.76        
 98 Xie, Lynne          14 LIAC-MR              1:41.69    1:43.24        
 99 Hamdi, Yasmine      14 Three Village-MR     1:49.23    1:44.32        
100 Alvarez, Stephanie  13 Three Village-MR     1:52.69    1:44.71        
101 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     1:47.48    1:47.15        
102 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR              1:43.90    1:48.02        
103 Bogdanski, Victori  13 Three Village-MR     1:50.30    1:48.59        
104 Renda, Alicia C     13 BBSC-MR              1:42.82    1:49.79        
105 Maresca, Amanda C   13 RFAC-MR              1:48.54    1:51.90        
106 Amato, Grace A      15 LIAC-MR              1:52.16    1:53.75        
107 Kohlus, Julianna P  13 Three Village-MR     2:13.25    2:04.37        
 -- Weiner, Sierra T    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.21         DQ        
      False start
 -- Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR              1:41.75         DQ        
      Kick before pull during cycle
 -- Han, Michelle       12 GATE-MR              1:24.56         DQ        
      False start
 -- Lim, Hyzell C       13 LIAC-MR              1:49.31         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:04.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:53.17 METS   
                1:24.42   2:53.17 (1:28.75)                                        
  2 Papele, Kianna S    16 HAA-MR               2:51.29    2:57.20 METS   
                1:21.83   2:57.20 (1:35.37)                                        
  3 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:54.31    2:58.10 METS   
                1:26.09   2:58.10 (1:32.01)                                        
  4 Han, Michelle       12 GATE-MR              3:00.21    2:59.32 METS   
                1:25.70   2:59.32 (1:33.62)                                        
  5 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              2:54.74    2:59.46 METS   
                1:26.76   2:59.46 (1:32.70)                                        
  6 Coughlin, Brittany  16 Three Village-MR     2:52.44    3:00.97 METS   
                1:27.09   3:00.97 (1:33.88)                                        
  7 Walsh, Katelyn K    14 RFAC-MR              2:54.53    3:01.08 METS   
                1:27.89   3:01.08 (1:33.19)                                        
  8 Chan, Kimberly      18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.68    3:02.46 METS   
                1:28.93   3:02.46 (1:33.53)                                        
  9 Falletta, Arianna   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.74    3:03.02 METS   
                1:27.84   3:03.02 (1:35.18)                                        
 10 Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.32    3:03.22 METS   
                1:28.70   3:03.22 (1:34.52)                                        
 11 Drury, Shannon      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.18    3:03.70 METS   
                1:29.31   3:03.70 (1:34.39)                                        
 12 Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR              3:08.42    3:04.55 METS   
                1:28.33   3:04.55 (1:36.22)                                        
 13 Lantin, Alexa       14 Badger-MR            3:01.37    3:05.11        
                1:30.42   3:05.11 (1:34.69)                                        
 14 Hodes, Sarah M      17 Badger-MR            2:50.70    3:05.30        
                1:29.05   3:05.30 (1:36.25)                                        
 15 Judson, Sidney P    13 Three Village-MR     2:58.58    3:05.88        
                1:27.49   3:05.88 (1:38.39)                                        
 16 Kuenzler, Rachel    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.28    3:05.92        
                1:29.64   3:05.92 (1:36.28)                                        
 17 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              2:54.42    3:07.02        
                1:31.35   3:07.02 (1:35.67)                                        
 18 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village-MR     2:52.88    3:09.69        
                1:31.38   3:09.69 (1:38.31)                                        
 19 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR              3:04.11    3:09.80        
                1:32.29   3:09.80 (1:37.51)                                        
 19 Palmer, Pleasant D  14 LIAC-MR              2:57.44    3:09.80        
                1:30.21   3:09.80 (1:39.59)                                        
 21 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              2:57.30    3:10.43        
                1:31.71   3:10.43 (1:38.72)                                        
 22 Duong, Kathleen M   14 LIAC-MR              3:01.16    3:10.79        
                1:30.13   3:10.79 (1:40.66)                                        
 23 Fung, Emily W       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.95    3:11.41        
                1:32.37   3:11.41 (1:39.04)                                        
 24 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              3:06.39    3:12.50        
                1:31.60   3:12.50 (1:40.90)                                        
 25 Tanaka, Moca        13 LIAC-MR              3:06.88    3:15.04        
                1:33.22   3:15.04 (1:41.82)                                        
 26 Schoenfeld, Sarah   16 Three Village-MR     2:53.78    3:16.20        
                1:34.35   3:16.20 (1:41.85)                                        
 27 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     3:05.34    3:16.68        
                1:34.86   3:16.68 (1:41.82)                                        
 28 Yen, Amanda C       13 RFAC-MR              3:20.65    3:18.08        
                1:34.97   3:18.08 (1:43.11)                                        
 29 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               3:22.28    3:23.50        
                1:36.95   3:23.50 (1:46.55)                                        
 30 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              3:17.51    3:25.23        
                1:36.87   3:25.23 (1:48.36)                                        
 31 Dauz, Aleksandra N  14 LIAC-MR              3:23.24    3:26.03        
                1:39.05   3:26.03 (1:46.98)                                        
 32 Martinez, Marisa C  14 LIAC-MR              3:20.15    3:26.35        
                1:39.74   3:26.35 (1:46.61)                                        
 33 Ebratt, Emily       13 Badger-MR            3:20.05    3:27.27        
 34 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     3:19.70    3:27.63        
                1:39.85   3:27.63 (1:47.78)                                        
 35 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR               3:20.17    3:27.72        
                1:40.25   3:27.72 (1:47.47)                                        
 36 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              3:18.50    3:30.91        
                1:41.67   3:30.91 (1:49.24)                                        
 37 Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR              3:23.69    3:31.19        
 38 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR              3:55.84    3:32.33        
                1:42.82   3:32.33 (1:49.51)                                        
 39 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     3:27.35    3:33.04        
                1:42.18   3:33.04 (1:50.86)                                        
 40 Stampelos, Georgin  14 Three Village-MR     3:38.02    3:34.46        
                1:42.99   3:34.46 (1:51.47)                                        
 41 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              3:38.11    3:35.93        
                1:43.24   3:35.93 (1:52.69)                                        
 42 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              3:26.85    3:38.58        
                1:45.92   3:38.58 (1:52.66)                                        
 43 Hosking, Haley A    15 LIAC-MR              3:36.56    3:48.48        
                1:47.12   3:48.48 (2:01.36)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oceguera, Mariajos  17 Badger-MR            1:06.52    1:06.58 METS   
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M   13 LIAC-MR              1:04.07    1:06.63 METS   
  3 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR              1:09.10    1:08.02 METS   
  4 Giovanniello, Kerr  17 LIAC-MR              1:07.03    1:08.22 METS   
  5 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              1:06.96    1:08.57 METS   
  6 Santore, Lee Ann    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.01    1:09.09 METS   
  7 Hodes, Sarah M      17 Badger-MR            1:07.03    1:09.69 METS   
  8 Guglielmo, Jessica  14 LIAC-MR              1:11.14    1:10.08 METS   
  9 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              1:11.18    1:11.12 METS   
 10 Hall, Julia M       17 LIAC-MR              1:09.95    1:11.22 METS   
 11 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              1:11.13    1:11.59 METS   
 12 Caruana, Beth A     15 LIAC-MR              1:09.25    1:11.72 METS   
 13 Melnyk, MaryKate K  13 Badger-MR            1:09.44    1:12.16        
 14 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:12.87    1:12.33        
 15 Bergin, Kate C      17 RFAC-MR              1:09.49    1:12.44        
 16 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR              1:12.90    1:12.53        
 17 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     1:08.56    1:12.63        
 18 Drury, Shannon      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.60    1:12.66        
 19 Tuhtasinova, Maftu  20 Badger-MR            1:11.71    1:12.69        
 19 Weiner, Sierra T    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.74    1:12.69        
 21 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR               1:09.98    1:13.38        
 22 Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.05    1:13.57        
 23 Mullin, Riley       15 Badger-MR            1:11.47    1:13.58        
 23 Fergus, Danielle M  17 RFAC-MR              1:09.52    1:13.58        
 25 Kuenzler, Rachel    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.89    1:13.79        
 26 Lennon, Kelly       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.88    1:13.97        
 27 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.04    1:14.10        
 28 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     1:13.48    1:14.38        
 29 Gavigan, Casey L    16 Three Village-MR     1:15.88    1:14.79        
 30 Welcome, Shannon R  13 LIAC-MR              1:10.44    1:14.82        
 31 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.43    1:15.11        
 32 Cohen, Jessica Z    14 RFAC-MR              1:11.91    1:15.23        
 33 Palmer, Pleasant D  14 LIAC-MR              1:14.05    1:15.53        
 34 Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR              1:14.20    1:15.70        
 35 Overeem, Alexa J    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.05    1:16.02        
 36 Pusateri, Julia M   16 LIAC-MR              1:13.78    1:16.06        
 37 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     1:16.24    1:16.12        
 38 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              1:13.40    1:16.43        
 39 Piantanida, Giorgi  16 LIAC-MR              1:10.81    1:16.61        
 40 Chan, Kimberly      18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.58    1:16.75        
 41 DePhillips, Michae  13 LIAC-MR              1:19.18    1:17.11        
 42 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              1:17.10    1:17.18        
 43 Coughlin, Brittany  16 Three Village-MR     1:13.56    1:17.20        
 44 Simmons, Hannah H   14 Badger-MR            1:14.84    1:17.83        
 45 Chen, Rita *        15 Three Village-MR     1:13.86    1:18.04        
 46 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              1:20.67    1:18.44        
 47 Jackson, Devin T    17 Three Village-MR     1:15.07    1:18.66        
 48 Pabby, Tanvi        14 Badger-MR            1:13.68    1:19.26        
 49 Wang, Carol         16 GATE-MR              1:14.57    1:19.29        
 50 Bischoff, Melissa   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.53    1:19.57        
 51 Eichorn, Delaney    13 LIAC-MR              1:10.32    1:19.64        
 52 Lucas, Marie E      18 LIAC-MR              1:11.60    1:19.83        
 53 French, Isabelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.86    1:20.01        
 54 Darling, Samantha   15 LIAC-MR              1:18.45    1:20.03        
 55 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:22.35    1:20.09        
 56 Weiner, Jade R      18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.03    1:20.21        
 57 Bhanji, Ameera      18 RFAC-MR              1:08.38    1:20.44        
 58 Gabinoff, Katherin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.35    1:20.63        
 59 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              1:19.78    1:20.94        
 60 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR              1:18.92    1:21.26        
 61 Han, Michelle       12 GATE-MR              1:20.05    1:21.27        
 62 Schoenfeld, Sarah   16 Three Village-MR     1:19.49    1:21.57        
 63 Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR     1:19.28    1:21.66        
 64 Randhawa, Rhea      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.48    1:22.27        
 65 Yang, Emily G       13 Three Village-MR     1:20.78    1:22.51        
 66 Sarubbi, Lara N     16 Three Village-MR     1:18.24    1:22.67        
 67 Dauz, Aleksandra N  14 LIAC-MR              1:21.72    1:22.82        
 68 Beshara, Monica     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.93    1:23.70        
 69 Stampelos, Georgin  14 Three Village-MR     1:25.91    1:24.06        
 70 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR              1:20.42    1:25.64        
 71 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     1:27.06    1:25.96        
 72 DePalma, Mikaylie   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.17    1:26.05        
 73 Hamdi, Yasmine      14 Three Village-MR     1:36.65    1:26.24        
 74 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR              1:25.49    1:26.98        
 75 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR              1:21.30    1:27.19        
 76 Wong, Amanda L      15 LIAC-MR              1:24.67    1:27.79        
 77 Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR              1:30.25    1:29.55        
 78 Lim, Hyzell C       13 LIAC-MR              1:27.64    1:29.67        
 79 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               1:28.48    1:30.48        
 80 Nasta, Gianna N     13 Three Village-MR     1:42.36    1:34.53        
 81 Bogdanski, Victori  13 Three Village-MR     1:41.77    1:35.66        
 82 Ross, Shawna Y      13 GATE-MR              1:44.72    1:36.43        
 -- Alvarez, Stephanie  13 Three Village-MR     1:37.12         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:43.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   13 LIAC-MR              2:21.92    2:26.70 METS   
                1:11.72   2:26.70 (1:14.98)                                        
  2 Bergin, Kate C      17 RFAC-MR              2:31.11    2:33.31 METS   
                1:13.27   2:33.31 (1:20.04)                                        
  3 Giovanniello, Kerr  17 LIAC-MR              2:35.37    2:33.95 METS   
                1:12.06   2:33.95 (1:21.89)                                        
  4 Hodes, Sarah M      17 Badger-MR            2:24.19    2:34.48 METS   
                1:13.51   2:34.48 (1:20.97)                                        
  5 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              2:37.81    2:36.43 METS   
                1:15.40   2:36.43 (1:21.03)                                        
  6 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR              2:55.41    2:36.64 METS   
                1:12.74   2:36.64 (1:23.90)                                        
  7 Santore, Lee Ann    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.38    2:38.71 METS   
                1:13.00   2:38.71 (1:25.71)                                        
  8 Hutchings, Emma J   18 Badger-MR            2:39.04    2:38.90 METS   
                1:17.52   2:38.90 (1:21.38)                                        
  9 Piantanida, Giorgi  16 LIAC-MR              2:30.19    2:39.20 METS   
                1:15.47   2:39.20 (1:23.73)                                        
 10 Melnyk, MaryKate K  13 Badger-MR            2:30.25    2:41.33 METS   
                1:17.22   2:41.33 (1:24.11)                                        
 11 Tuhtasinova, Maftu  20 Badger-MR            2:45.97    2:41.52 METS   
                1:17.19   2:41.52 (1:24.33)                                        
 12 Simone, Madeline N  17 Badger-MR            2:31.81    2:41.98 METS   
                1:17.71   2:41.98 (1:24.27)                                        
 13 Hall, Julia M       17 LIAC-MR              2:35.49    2:42.99 METS   
                1:16.29   2:42.99 (1:26.70)                                        
 14 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR              2:43.45    2:43.30 METS   
                1:15.81   2:43.30 (1:27.49)                                        
 15 Mullin, Riley       15 Badger-MR            2:44.23    2:46.09        
                1:16.25   2:46.09 (1:29.84)                                        
 16 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:42.98    2:47.74        
                1:18.07   2:47.74 (1:29.67)                                        
 17 Cohen, Jessica Z    14 RFAC-MR              2:45.01    2:47.81        
                1:18.65   2:47.81 (1:29.16)                                        
 18 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     2:36.10    2:48.20        
                1:18.14   2:48.20 (1:30.06)                                        
 19 Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR              2:45.99    2:49.11        
                1:19.16   2:49.11 (1:29.95)                                        
 20 Welcome, Shannon R  13 LIAC-MR              2:39.12    2:49.51        
                1:17.57   2:49.51 (1:31.94)                                        
 21 Martinez, Marisa C  14 LIAC-MR              2:49.29    2:49.70        
                1:20.03   2:49.70 (1:29.67)                                        
 22 DePhillips, Michae  13 LIAC-MR              2:53.94    2:50.75        
                1:20.27   2:50.75 (1:30.48)                                        
 23 Kryger, Lauren P    15 IA-MR                2:51.17    2:51.45        
                1:17.26   2:51.45 (1:34.19)                                        
 24 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              2:54.48    2:53.11        
                1:21.37   2:53.11 (1:31.74)                                        
 25 Judson, Sidney P    13 Three Village-MR     2:51.27    2:55.60        
 26 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              3:05.86    2:56.99        
                1:22.77   2:56.99 (1:34.22)                                        
 27 French, Isabelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.92    2:58.49        
 28 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     2:55.72    2:59.09        
                1:21.88   2:59.09 (1:37.21)                                        
 29 Darling, Samantha   15 LIAC-MR              2:57.66    2:59.14        
                1:22.62   2:59.14 (1:36.52)                                        
 30 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              3:06.16    3:00.81        
                1:24.45   3:00.81 (1:36.36)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oceguera, Mariajos  17 Badger-MR            2:29.59    2:32.53 METS   
                1:10.61   2:32.53 (1:21.92)                                        
  2 Santore, Lee Ann    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.95    2:35.50 METS   
                1:13.15   2:35.50 (1:22.35)                                        
  3 Hall, Julia M       17 LIAC-MR              2:31.97    2:37.66        
                1:15.62   2:37.66 (1:22.04)                                        
  4 Eid, Natalie A      15 Badger-MR            2:27.92    2:38.01        
                1:14.02   2:38.01 (1:23.99)                                        
  5 Overeem, Alexa J    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.89    2:38.42        
                1:14.70   2:38.42 (1:23.72)                                        
  6 Kuenzler, Rachel    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.85    2:38.51        
                1:14.31   2:38.51 (1:24.20)                                        
  7 Wong, Natalie L     15 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:39.05        
                1:15.65   2:39.05 (1:23.40)                                        
  8 Walsh, Katelyn K    14 RFAC-MR              2:39.21    2:39.14        
                1:16.92   2:39.14 (1:22.22)                                        
  9 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR              2:38.34    2:39.90        
                1:15.73   2:39.90 (1:24.17)                                        
 10 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              2:35.53    2:40.23        
                1:19.17   2:40.23 (1:21.06)                                        
 11 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     2:36.99    2:40.47        
                1:17.12   2:40.47 (1:23.35)                                        
 12 Chan, Kimberly      18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.61    2:40.49        
                1:17.00   2:40.49 (1:23.49)                                        
 13 Shemet, Nancy K     16 Three Village-MR     2:36.23    2:40.89        
                1:16.06   2:40.89 (1:24.83)                                        
 14 Caruana, Beth A     15 LIAC-MR              2:33.77    2:41.12        
                1:14.93   2:41.12 (1:26.19)                                        
 15 Gosule, Jennifer    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.52    2:41.44        
                1:16.59   2:41.44 (1:24.85)                                        
 16 Weiner, Sierra T    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.51    2:41.80        
                1:15.53   2:41.80 (1:26.27)                                        
 17 Coughlin, Brittany  16 Three Village-MR     2:33.08    2:41.85        
                1:18.92   2:41.85 (1:22.93)                                        
 18 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.36    2:41.90        
                1:15.79   2:41.90 (1:26.11)                                        
 19 Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR              2:42.81    2:42.34        
                1:17.52   2:42.34 (1:24.82)                                        
 20 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR              2:42.65    2:42.51        
                1:17.43   2:42.51 (1:25.08)                                        
 21 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:39.51    2:42.83        
                1:17.05   2:42.83 (1:25.78)                                        
 22 Falletta, Arianna   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.81    2:42.91        
                1:16.73   2:42.91 (1:26.18)                                        
 23 Fung, Emily W       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.44    2:44.03        
                1:16.59   2:44.03 (1:27.44)                                        
 24 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.55    2:44.22        
                1:15.62   2:44.22 (1:28.60)                                        
 25 Duong, Kathleen M   14 LIAC-MR              2:37.30    2:44.35        
                1:21.40   2:44.35 (1:22.95)                                        
 26 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              2:39.43    2:44.44        
                1:20.44   2:44.44 (1:24.00)                                        
 27 Fergus, Danielle M  17 RFAC-MR              2:50.65    2:44.70        
                1:16.85   2:44.70 (1:27.85)                                        
 28 Chen, Rita *        15 Three Village-MR     2:36.64    2:44.85        
                1:15.46   2:44.85 (1:29.39)                                        
 29 Palmer, Pleasant D  14 LIAC-MR              2:40.29    2:45.17        
                1:19.03   2:45.17 (1:26.14)                                        
 30 Gabinoff, Katherin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.26    2:46.40        
                1:20.17   2:46.40 (1:26.23)                                        
 31 Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.51    2:46.70        
                1:22.55   2:46.70 (1:24.15)                                        
 32 Han, Michelle       12 GATE-MR              2:47.98    2:46.73        
                1:21.04   2:46.73 (1:25.69)                                        
 33 Pusateri, Julia M   16 LIAC-MR              2:43.86    2:47.09        
                1:23.86   2:47.09 (1:23.23)                                        
 34 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              2:42.18    2:47.57        
                1:19.73   2:47.57 (1:27.84)                                        
 35 Weiner, Jade R      18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.34    2:48.22        
                1:19.01   2:48.22 (1:29.21)                                        
 36 Welcome, Shannon R  13 LIAC-MR              2:45.85    2:48.28        
                1:19.35   2:48.28 (1:28.93)                                        
 37 Lantin, Alexa       14 Badger-MR            2:49.67    2:48.33        
                1:22.30   2:48.33 (1:26.03)                                        
 38 Cohen, Jessica Z    14 RFAC-MR              2:46.09    2:48.56        
                1:19.81   2:48.56 (1:28.75)                                        
 39 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR              2:46.09    2:49.01        
                1:20.81   2:49.01 (1:28.20)                                        
 40 DePhillips, Michae  13 LIAC-MR              2:49.38    2:49.59        
                1:22.74   2:49.59 (1:26.85)                                        
 41 Tanaka, Moca        13 LIAC-MR              2:45.77    2:50.33        
                1:23.51   2:50.33 (1:26.82)                                        
 42 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     2:50.25    2:52.42        
                1:20.79   2:52.42 (1:31.63)                                        
 43 Yuen, Kalie         14 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:52.56        
                1:19.95   2:52.56 (1:32.61)                                        
 44 McKenna, Casey      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.37    2:53.25        
                1:22.43   2:53.25 (1:30.82)                                        
 45 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              2:57.91    2:53.26        
                1:27.15   2:53.26 (1:26.11)                                        
 46 Neglia, Allegra     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.75    2:53.53        
                1:24.47   2:53.53 (1:29.06)                                        
 47 Reining, Emma R     16 RFAC-MR              2:44.92    2:54.21        
                1:23.05   2:54.21 (1:31.16)                                        
 48 Jerolimov, Leanna   15 LIAC-MR              2:54.03    2:54.27        
                1:19.39   2:54.27 (1:34.88)                                        
 49 Bischoff, Melissa   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.17    2:54.39        
                1:18.66   2:54.39 (1:35.73)                                        
 50 Giovanniello, Kirs  13 LIAC-MR              2:55.23    2:54.51        
                1:23.85   2:54.51 (1:30.66)                                        
 51 Kontos, Kristina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.32    2:54.54        
                1:22.79   2:54.54 (1:31.75)                                        
 52 Friberg, Keelyn G   14 Three Village-MR     3:04.83    2:54.56        
                1:22.69   2:54.56 (1:31.87)                                        
 53 Darling, Samantha   15 LIAC-MR              2:51.52    2:54.80        
                1:22.13   2:54.80 (1:32.67)                                        
 54 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village-MR     2:43.54    2:54.81        
                1:27.30   2:54.81 (1:27.51)                                        
 55 Martinez, Marisa C  14 LIAC-MR              2:54.16    2:55.00        
                1:24.63   2:55.00 (1:30.37)                                        
 56 Eichorn, Delaney    13 LIAC-MR              2:41.35    2:55.16        
                1:23.50   2:55.16 (1:31.66)                                        
 57 Yen, Amanda C       13 RFAC-MR              2:57.70    2:55.54        
                1:24.86   2:55.54 (1:30.68)                                        
 58 Bogdanski, Julia M  17 Three Village-MR     2:49.69    2:55.73        
                1:23.48   2:55.73 (1:32.25)                                        
 59 French, Isabelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.36    2:56.26        
                1:21.94   2:56.26 (1:34.32)                                        
 60 Simpfenderfer, Kim  12 RFAC-MR              2:59.22    2:56.42        
                1:24.13   2:56.42 (1:32.29)                                        
 61 Ebratt, Emily       13 Badger-MR            2:49.74    2:56.72        
                1:25.12   2:56.72 (1:31.60)                                        
 62 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              2:50.82    2:57.87        
 63 Bhanji, Ameera      18 RFAC-MR              2:48.08    2:58.79        
                1:23.21   2:58.79 (1:35.58)                                        
 64 DePalma, Mikaylie   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.58    2:59.40        
                1:25.39   2:59.40 (1:34.01)                                        
 65 Sarubbi, Amanda R   14 Three Village-MR     3:00.43    3:02.56        
                1:27.77   3:02.56 (1:34.79)                                        
 66 Stampelos, Georgin  14 Three Village-MR     2:48.00    3:02.85        
                1:25.73   3:02.85 (1:37.12)                                        
 67 Beshara, Monica     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.06    3:04.13        
                1:28.85   3:04.13 (1:35.28)                                        
 68 Ebert, Meghan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.15    3:08.63        
                1:31.02   3:08.63 (1:37.61)                                        
 69 Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR              3:12.22    3:09.30        
                1:36.33   3:09.30 (1:32.97)                                        
 70 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     3:46.95    3:12.86        
                1:31.59   3:12.86 (1:41.27)                                        
 71 Friberg, Meghan E   17 Three Village-MR     3:01.53    3:13.81        
                1:30.59   3:13.81 (1:43.22)                                        
 72 Amato, Grace A      15 LIAC-MR              3:25.54    3:19.56        
                1:31.03   3:19.56 (1:48.53)                                        
 73 Kohlus, Julianna P  13 Three Village-MR     4:30.56    3:31.92        
                1:37.18   3:31.92 (1:54.74)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.39  8&U ZONE
                37.49  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR                40.00      39.33        
  2 Londono, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                  48.25      40.94        
  3 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR                46.00      42.71        
  4 Vanorden, Jesse T    8 LIAC-MR                46.00      43.61        
  5 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR                45.00      44.03        
  6 Kong, Jason          8 BBSC-MR                47.24      45.30        
  7 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR                47.00      46.28        
  8 Papaccio, Vincent    8 BBSC-MR                47.12      47.04        
  9 Lee, Cooper C        7 Badger-MR              51.48      55.06        
 10 O'Reilly, Kieran T   7 IA-MR                  45.00    1:12.80        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  8&U ZONE
              1:22.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:27.68        
  2 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.89        
  3 Giunta, Noah L       8 Three Village-MR     1:20.00    1:31.44        
  4 Lavelle, Joseph F    8 Badger-MR            1:42.65    1:37.47        
  5 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:39.98        
  6 Wu, Brendan S        8 RFAC-MR              2:01.01    1:41.64        
  7 Hall III, Richard    8 Three Village-MR     2:00.00    1:42.53        
  8 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:46.25        
  9 Vanorden, Jesse T    8 LIAC-MR              1:37.00    1:46.77        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.09  8&U ZONE
              3:00.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:03.48        
  2 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:31.68        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.79  8&U ZONE
                44.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR                51.00      47.89        
  2 Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR                47.00      47.95        
  3 Giunta, Noah L       8 Three Village-MR     1:02.37      48.44        
  4 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR                49.00      48.79        
  5 Vanorden, Jesse T    8 LIAC-MR                47.00      49.73        
  6 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR                54.00      50.20        
  7 Hall III, Richard    8 Three Village-MR     1:23.01      52.26        
  8 Wu, Brendan S        8 RFAC-MR                49.71      52.41        
  9 Lavelle, Joseph F    8 Badger-MR              54.34      53.79        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.89  8&U ZONE
              1:36.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:42.30        
  2 Vanorden, Jesse T    8 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:42.79        
  3 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:46.42        
  4 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.06        
  5 Londono, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:49.08        
  6 Kong, Jason          8 BBSC-MR              2:03.10    2:01.88        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.49  8&U ZONE
                51.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR                52.00      50.41 JO     
  2 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      58.27        
  3 Wu, Brendan S        8 RFAC-MR                59.32      59.12        
  4 Giunta, Noah L       8 Three Village-MR     1:05.38    1:00.88        
  5 Hall III, Richard    8 Three Village-MR     1:36.90    1:04.74        
  6 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:05.32        
  7 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.21        
  8 Lavelle, Joseph F    8 Badger-MR            1:08.84    1:11.44        
  9 Vanorden, Jesse T    8 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:14.43        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.99  8&U ZONE
              1:53.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:49.55 JO     
  2 Papaccio, Vincent    8 BBSC-MR              2:15.55    2:01.69        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U ZONE
                43.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR                48.00      44.08        
  2 Londono, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                  44.00      45.25        
  3 Vanorden, Jesse T    8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      52.75        
  4 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.86        
  5 Papaccio, Vincent    8 BBSC-MR              1:02.48      55.06        
  6 Kong, Jason          8 BBSC-MR                55.61      56.27        
 -- Lee, Cooper C        7 Badger-MR            1:20.16         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.39  9-10 ZONE
                37.49  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR                29.74      29.03 ZONE   
  2 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.82      32.86 ZONE   
  3 Wang, Eric          10 Three Village-MR       40.32      34.74 JO     
  4 Sherman, Benjammin  10 LIAC-MR                35.72      34.81 JO     
  5 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.85      34.88 JO     
  6 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR                34.39      35.05 JO     
  7 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR       41.71      35.26 JO     
  8 Chung, Daniel S     10 BBSC-MR                35.28      35.39 JO     
  9 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR                41.22      35.98 JO     
 10 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR                40.00      36.63 JO     
 10 Lavelle, Thomas P   10 Badger-MR              36.23      36.63 JO     
 12 Byrne, Jaden N       9 BBSC-MR                39.38      36.90 JO     
 13 Smith, Sebastian L  10 RFAC-MR                37.01      36.94 JO     
 14 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 LIAC-MR                41.00      37.53        
 15 Zhang, David        10 GATE-MR                40.45      37.58        
 16 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR                39.00      37.59        
 17 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                40.00      37.73        
 18 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR                39.05      38.05        
 19 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR                38.78      38.10        
 20 Park, Jeremy W      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.07      38.38        
 21 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR                43.00      38.48        
 22 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR                38.86      38.91        
 23 Simpfenderfer, Mic   9 RFAC-MR                39.20      39.45        
 24 Reino, Vincent M    10 HAA-MR                 38.52      39.63        
 25 Cheng, Michael R    10 IA-MR                  42.00      39.65        
 26 Papaccio, Zachary   10 BBSC-MR                40.56      39.76        
 27 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR                42.00      40.55        
 28 Cellamare, Dylan    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.95      40.92        
 29 Kern, Brian G        9 LIAC-MR                43.00      41.15        
 30 Groza, Roberto      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.88      41.21        
 31 Korzenik, Ben A      9 Badger-MR              45.00      42.31        
 32 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR                40.00      43.45        
 33 Oganesian, Andre     9 BBSC-MR                41.95      43.54        
 34 Buono, Thomas J      9 IA-MR                  47.48      43.66        
 35 Aquino-Grimaldi, L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.68      44.33        
 36 Keene, Jack W        9 LIAC-MR                46.00      45.14        
 37 Holler, John T       9 HAA-MR                 45.53      47.57        
 38 Tsiabasis, Yanni    10 HAA-MR                 47.25      47.66        
 39 Cybulski, Ethan A    9 IA-MR                  44.00      48.17        
 40 Kazak, Maxim         9 BASC-MR              1:02.00    1:04.76        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  9-10 ZONE
              1:22.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR              1:03.05    1:06.06 ZONE   
  2 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.07    1:10.71 ZONE   
  3 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR     1:22.37    1:13.11 JO     
  4 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     1:20.41    1:13.87 JO     
  5 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              1:11.56    1:14.01 JO     
  6 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.12    1:15.22 JO     
  7 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR              1:15.70    1:15.80 JO     
  8 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR     1:32.51    1:16.30 JO     
  9 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR              1:16.62    1:16.90 JO     
 10 Chung, Daniel S     10 BBSC-MR              1:18.60    1:17.20 JO     
 11 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.76    1:18.24 JO     
 12 Lavelle, Thomas P   10 Badger-MR            1:20.40    1:19.57 JO     
 13 Prinzivalli, Peter  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.66    1:19.62 JO     
 14 Sherman, Benjammin  10 LIAC-MR              1:20.53    1:20.18 JO     
 15 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR              1:20.55    1:20.34 JO     
 16 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:20.37 JO     
 17 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR              1:23.95    1:21.81 JO     
 18 Byrne, Jaden N       9 BBSC-MR              1:32.55    1:22.15 JO     
 19 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:22.48 JO     
 19 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR              1:23.26    1:22.48 JO     
 21 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR              1:29.92    1:23.35        
 22 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:29.00    1:24.58        
 23 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR              1:25.19    1:25.43        
 24 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:26.35        
 25 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:26.41        
 26 Zhang, David        10 GATE-MR              1:28.85    1:26.86        
 27 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:27.28        
 28 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:27.34        
 29 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:27.85        
 30 Freudenberg, Eddie  10 Three Village-MR     2:23.00    1:28.44        
 31 Simpfenderfer, Mic   9 RFAC-MR              1:28.16    1:29.60        
 32 Park, Jeremy W      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.53    1:29.82        
 33 Cellamare, Dylan    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.95    1:30.23        
 34 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR     2:15.00    1:32.33        
 35 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR              1:37.89    1:32.42        
 36 Groza, Roberto      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.54    1:32.49        
 37 Genna, Johnny C     10 BBSC-MR              1:31.81    1:32.69        
 38 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:33.00        
 39 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:33.59        
 40 Albert, Adam *      10 Three Village-MR     1:58.78    1:34.54        
 41 Eckert, James P      9 LIAC-MR              1:43.41    1:35.25        
 42 Matheson, Ryan C    10 Three Village-MR     2:35.00    1:35.41        
 43 Gavigan, Owen T     10 Three Village-MR     1:37.43    1:36.43        
 44 LaBianca, Jack B     9 BBSC-MR              1:30.63    1:36.84        
 45 Kern, Brian G        9 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:37.02        
 46 Aquino-Grimaldi, L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.08    1:37.34        
 47 Korzenik, Ben A      9 Badger-MR            1:35.00    1:37.64        
 48 Goral, Eren F       10 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    1:39.97        
 49 Oganesian, Andre     9 BBSC-MR              1:36.15    1:40.00        
 50 Keene, Jack W        9 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:40.81        
 51 Wu, Patrick          9 RFAC-MR              1:44.40    1:42.76        
 52 Flaherty, Timothy    9 GATE-MR              1:47.20    1:43.64        
 53 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR              1:44.26    1:45.46        
 54 Nasta, Michael V     9 Three Village-MR     2:30.00    1:45.94        
 55 Dettling, Maverick   9 HAA-MR               1:48.42    1:47.79        
 56 Markowitz, Nichola   9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:59.25        
 -- Sloniewsky, Peter    9 Three Village-MR     2:45.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.09  9-10 ZONE
              3:00.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.76    2:33.60 ZONE   
                1:13.37   2:33.60 (1:20.23)                                        
  2 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              2:39.73    2:34.81 JO     
                1:15.47   2:34.81 (1:19.34)                                        
  3 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     2:47.95    2:38.22 JO     
                1:16.93   2:38.22 (1:21.29)                                        
  4 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR     2:56.64    2:40.25 JO     
                1:18.44   2:40.25 (1:21.81)                                        
  5 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR              2:38.44    2:41.37 JO     
                1:18.05   2:41.37 (1:23.32)                                        
  6 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR     2:45.57    2:46.76 JO     
                1:19.62   2:46.76 (1:27.14)                                        
  7 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR              2:51.96    2:52.50 JO     
                1:23.55   2:52.50 (1:28.95)                                        
  8 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:54.08 JO     
                1:22.17   2:54.08 (1:31.91)                                        
  9 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR              3:00.67    2:54.80 JO     
                1:26.24   2:54.80 (1:28.56)                                        
 10 Sherman, Benjammin  10 LIAC-MR              2:56.90    2:56.53 JO     
                1:24.63   2:56.53 (1:31.90)                                        
 11 Byrne, Jaden N       9 BBSC-MR              3:52.55    2:59.67 JO     
                1:26.86   2:59.67 (1:32.81)                                        
 12 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:00.73 JO     
                1:25.60   3:00.73 (1:35.13)                                        
 13 Simpfenderfer, Mic   9 RFAC-MR              3:12.36    3:02.79        
                1:30.10   3:02.79 (1:32.69)                                        
 14 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:03.60        
                1:32.96   3:03.60 (1:30.64)                                        
 15 Doboli, Michael R   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.26    3:03.83        
                1:29.80   3:03.83 (1:34.03)                                        
 16 Groza, Roberto      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.15    3:08.48        
                1:32.03   3:08.48 (1:36.45)                                        
 17 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR              3:28.00    3:25.99        
 
Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.49  9-10 ZONE
              6:04.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              5:40.00    5:21.67 ZONE   
                1:18.05   2:40.25 (1:22.20)   4:01.06 (1:20.81)   5:21.67 (1:20.61)
  2 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR              5:08.41    5:23.54 ZONE   
                1:13.37   2:36.34 (1:22.97)   4:01.42 (1:25.08)   5:23.54 (1:22.12)
  3 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     5:51.67    5:29.21 ZONE   
                1:19.62   2:44.91 (1:25.29)   4:10.50 (1:25.59)   5:29.21 (1:18.71)
  4 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR              5:32.78    5:40.87 JO     
                1:20.54   2:47.25 (1:26.71)   4:15.39 (1:28.14)   5:40.87 (1:25.48)
  5 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR     5:20.00    5:47.76 JO     
                1:19.36   2:49.38 (1:30.02)   4:20.15 (1:30.77)   5:47.76 (1:27.61)
  6 Simpfenderfer, Mic   9 RFAC-MR              6:40.01    6:33.00        
                1:33.61   3:12.76 (1:39.15)   6:33.00 (3:20.24)                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.79  9-10 ZONE
                44.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR                36.08      37.33 ZONE   
  2 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.39      37.73 ZONE   
  3 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.14      38.93 ZONE   
  4 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR       44.50      40.11 JO     
  5 Chung, Daniel S     10 BBSC-MR                42.66      40.32 JO     
  6 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR                40.34      40.89 JO     
  7 Sherman, Benjammin  10 LIAC-MR                41.20      42.40 JO     
  8 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR                40.97      42.44 JO     
  9 Lavelle, Thomas P   10 Badger-MR              42.39      42.62 JO     
 10 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.92      42.64 JO     
 11 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.04      42.72 JO     
 12 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR                44.90      43.31 JO     
 13 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR                41.95      43.54 JO     
 14 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                46.00      43.96 JO     
 15 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR                42.56      44.27 JO     
 16 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR                44.81      44.60 JO     
 17 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR                44.96      44.73 JO     
 18 Byrne, Jaden N       9 BBSC-MR                45.36      45.47        
 19 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR                43.82      45.68        
 20 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR                48.00      45.99        
 21 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                49.52      46.02        
 22 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR                48.50      46.85        
 23 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR                48.00      46.98        
 24 Genna, Johnny C     10 BBSC-MR                46.74      47.10        
 25 Doboli, Michael R   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.85      47.26        
 26 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR                47.00      47.36        
 27 Simpfenderfer, Mic   9 RFAC-MR                47.88      47.37        
 28 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR                46.00      47.45        
 29 Zhang, David        10 GATE-MR                48.26      47.50        
 30 Groza, Roberto      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.81      47.62        
 31 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.20        
 32 Eckert, James P      9 LIAC-MR                51.37      48.48        
 33 Kern, Brian G        9 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.26        
 34 Gavigan, Owen T     10 Three Village-MR       50.30      50.02        
 35 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR       53.24      50.27        
 36 Albert, Adam *      10 Three Village-MR       59.55      50.68        
 36 Wu, Patrick          9 RFAC-MR                50.71      50.68        
 38 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR                51.00      50.78        
 39 Goral, Eren F       10 Three Village-MR       56.07      50.88        
 40 Freudenberg, Eddie  10 Three Village-MR     1:23.02      51.04        
 41 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 LIAC-MR                48.00      51.12        
 42 Keene, Jack W        9 LIAC-MR                54.00      52.41        
 43 Matheson, Ryan C    10 Three Village-MR       56.24      52.89        
 44 Nasta, Michael V     9 Three Village-MR     1:30.00      52.96        
 45 Dettling, Maverick   9 HAA-MR                 53.20      52.97        
 46 Cellamare, Dylan    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      53.67        
 47 Aquino-Grimaldi, L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.13      54.23        
 48 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR                50.76      54.40        
 49 LaBianca, Jack B     9 BBSC-MR                54.56      55.67        
 50 Oganesian, Andre     9 BBSC-MR                54.91      55.68        
 51 Flaherty, Timothy    9 GATE-MR              1:04.41      57.29        
 52 Sloniewsky, Peter    9 Three Village-MR     1:34.00      59.12        
 53 Markowitz, Nichola   9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:00.25        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.89  9-10 ZONE
              1:36.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.20    1:22.13 ZONE   
  2 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR     1:38.67    1:24.32 ZONE   
  3 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR     1:41.26    1:25.68 JO     
  4 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR     1:30.65    1:25.81 JO     
  5 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              1:24.17    1:25.89 JO     
  6 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     1:37.31    1:27.32 JO     
  7 Chung, Daniel S     10 BBSC-MR              1:32.45    1:28.79 JO     
  8 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.57    1:30.26 JO     
  9 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            1:31.90    1:30.34 JO     
 10 Lavelle, Thomas P   10 Badger-MR            1:32.76    1:31.08 JO     
 11 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR              1:26.25    1:31.14 JO     
 12 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR              1:31.09    1:33.61 JO     
 13 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR              1:30.28    1:33.63 JO     
 14 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:37.00    1:34.56 JO     
 15 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:35.00 JO     
 16 Park, Jeremy W      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.94    1:39.11        
 17 Genna, Johnny C     10 BBSC-MR              1:36.67    1:39.38        
 18 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:39.67        
 19 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR              1:47.26    1:40.19        
 20 Groza, Roberto      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.96    1:40.35        
 21 Zhang, David        10 GATE-MR              1:43.24    1:40.45        
 22 Doboli, Michael R   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.90    1:40.54        
 23 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:42.29        
 24 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:46.92        
 25 Kern, Brian G        9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.17        
 26 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR              1:46.78    1:48.91        
 27 Buono, Thomas J      9 IA-MR                1:58.87    1:50.24        
 28 Cellamare, Dylan    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.90    1:51.21        
 29 Aquino-Grimaldi, L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.63    1:52.09        
 30 Keene, Jack W        9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:53.75        
 31 Oganesian, Andre     9 BBSC-MR              1:55.57    1:56.63        
 32 Dettling, Maverick   9 HAA-MR               1:55.05    1:57.52        
 33 Tsiabasis, Yanni    10 HAA-MR               2:11.33    2:14.94        
 34 Kazak, Maxim         9 BASC-MR              2:40.00    2:17.90        
 -- Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR              1:36.64         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.49  9-10 ZONE
                51.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR                38.06      41.18 ZONE   
  2 Chung, Daniel S     10 BBSC-MR                46.02      43.66 ZONE   
  3 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR                45.37      45.41 ZONE   
  4 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.55      45.64 JO     
  5 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR                47.98      49.01 JO     
  5 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR                46.90      49.01 JO     
  7 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR                47.61      49.82 JO     
  8 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.11 JO     
  9 Prinzivalli, Peter  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.28      50.88 JO     
 10 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR                51.96      51.28 JO     
 11 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR                50.01      51.46 JO     
 12 Park, Jeremy W      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.69      51.47 JO     
 13 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.50      52.00        
 14 Sherman, Benjammin  10 LIAC-MR                51.88      52.11        
 15 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR       57.73      52.13        
 16 Wang, Eric          10 Three Village-MR     1:00.28      52.24        
 17 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                53.59      52.31        
 18 Genna, Johnny C     10 BBSC-MR                50.23      52.56        
 19 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.82        
 20 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR                51.50      52.87        
 21 Lavelle, Thomas P   10 Badger-MR              50.06      53.25        
 22 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR                54.00      53.54        
 23 Doboli, Michael R   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.88      53.73        
 24 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR                52.00      53.80        
 25 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR                53.00      54.98        
 26 Zhang, David        10 GATE-MR                58.47      55.15        
 27 Aquino-Grimaldi, L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95      56.21        
 28 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR                53.87      56.89        
 29 Korzenik, Ben A      9 Badger-MR            1:00.44      57.07        
 30 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR                55.00      57.13        
 31 Dettling, Maverick   9 HAA-MR                 55.31      58.18        
 32 Byrne, Jaden N       9 BBSC-MR                55.68    1:00.05        
 33 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR     1:05.83    1:00.07        
 34 Keene, Jack W        9 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:00.99        
 35 Kern, Brian G        9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.85        
 36 Matheson, Ryan C    10 Three Village-MR     1:19.32    1:02.12        
 37 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR              1:01.28    1:02.37        
 38 Wu, Patrick          9 RFAC-MR              1:05.96    1:03.44        
 39 Albert, Adam *      10 Three Village-MR     1:24.68    1:03.74        
 40 Freudenberg, Eddie  10 Three Village-MR     1:34.50    1:03.79        
 41 Goral, Eren F       10 Three Village-MR     1:10.95    1:04.50        
 42 Markowitz, Nichola   9 HAA-MR               1:03.23    1:04.65        
 43 Flaherty, Timothy    9 GATE-MR              1:21.87    1:04.93        
 44 Cellamare, Dylan    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.90    1:07.58        
 45 Eckert, James P      9 LIAC-MR              1:09.20    1:07.78        
 46 Oganesian, Andre     9 BBSC-MR                56.40    1:08.20        
 47 Gavigan, Owen T     10 Three Village-MR     1:10.28    1:08.99        
 48 Nasta, Michael V     9 Three Village-MR     1:16.38    1:09.68        
 49 Sloniewsky, Peter    9 Three Village-MR     1:28.48    1:17.91        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:53.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR              1:30.41    1:28.87 ZONE   
  2 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.05    1:34.75 ZONE   
  3 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              1:34.29    1:35.31 ZONE   
  4 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.65    1:39.28 JO     
  5 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR              1:36.63    1:40.25 JO     
  6 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            1:40.58    1:40.80 JO     
  7 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR              1:42.90    1:46.43 JO     
  8 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR              1:57.44    1:47.12 JO     
  9 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR              1:46.54    1:47.31 JO     
 10 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:47.50 JO     
 11 Lavelle, Thomas P   10 Badger-MR            1:46.06    1:48.53 JO     
 12 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR              1:48.17    1:49.71 JO     
 13 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR              2:01.14    1:51.32 JO     
 14 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR              1:48.30    1:51.36 JO     
 15 Genna, Johnny C     10 BBSC-MR              1:51.20    1:51.94 JO     
 16 Sherman, Benjammin  10 LIAC-MR              1:58.61    1:53.78 JO     
 17 Wang, Eric          10 Three Village-MR     1:59.32    1:54.81        
 18 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR              2:01.00    1:55.95        
 19 Smith, Sebastian L  10 RFAC-MR              1:53.73    1:56.16        
 20 Cheng, Michael R    10 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:56.81        
 21 Doboli, Michael R   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.21    1:57.07        
 22 Papaccio, Zachary   10 BBSC-MR              1:40.55    1:57.09        
 23 Reino, Vincent M    10 HAA-MR               2:16.20    1:57.14        
 24 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:58.55        
 25 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR              1:59.87    2:00.65        
 26 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR              2:13.21    2:06.07        
 27 Korzenik, Ben A      9 Badger-MR            2:04.00    2:06.35        
 28 Cybulski, Ethan A    9 IA-MR                2:05.00    2:18.00        
 29 Holler, John T       9 HAA-MR               2:31.43    2:19.78        
 30 Kazak, Maxim         9 BASC-MR              2:47.90    2:57.12        
 -- Tsiabasis, Yanni    10 HAA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Dettling, Maverick   9 HAA-MR               2:06.36         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 ZONE
                43.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR                35.66      32.62 ZONE   
  2 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.07      37.97 JO     
  3 Smith, Sebastian L  10 RFAC-MR                39.49      38.12 JO     
  4 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR       44.08      38.27 JO     
  5 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR                39.52      38.73 JO     
  6 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR                44.68      39.09 JO     
  7 Chung, Daniel S     10 BBSC-MR                42.74      39.46 JO     
  8 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR              40.58      39.74 JO     
  8 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR       40.74      39.74 JO     
 10 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.89      40.21 JO     
 11 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR       43.97      41.59 JO     
 12 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 LIAC-MR                46.00      42.53 JO     
 13 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR                46.00      43.48 JO     
 14 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR       47.62      43.49 JO     
 15 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR                43.00      43.56 JO     
 16 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR                45.00      44.17        
 17 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR                49.00      45.61        
 18 Reino, Vincent M    10 HAA-MR                 46.40      46.52        
 19 Kern, Brian G        9 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.65        
 20 Simpfenderfer, Mic   9 RFAC-MR                47.77      47.29        
 21 Cheng, Michael R    10 IA-MR                  45.00      47.49        
 22 Prinzivalli, Peter  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      47.99        
 23 Byrne, Jaden N       9 BBSC-MR                46.55      48.12        
 24 Genna, Johnny C     10 BBSC-MR                54.86      48.36        
 25 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR                51.06      49.48        
 26 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                49.00      49.77        
 27 Buono, Thomas J      9 IA-MR                1:00.00      50.44        
 28 Oganesian, Andre     9 BBSC-MR                52.87      50.55        
 29 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.73        
 30 Papaccio, Zachary   10 BBSC-MR                50.58      51.37        
 31 Zhang, David        10 GATE-MR              1:05.12      53.28        
 32 Cellamare, Dylan    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.95      54.23        
 33 Dettling, Maverick   9 HAA-MR                 57.05      55.21        
 34 Aquino-Grimaldi, L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.15      55.77        
 35 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR                58.44      57.26        
 -- Wang, Eric          10 Three Village-MR       49.72         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Holler, John T       9 HAA-MR               1:06.70         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Keene, Jack W        9 LIAC-MR              1:02.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:46.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.04    1:26.23 JO     
  2 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.87    1:27.51 JO     
  3 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR              1:36.33    1:31.64 JO     
  4 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR     1:39.56    1:31.68 JO     
  5 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     1:37.42    1:31.91 JO     
  6 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.95    1:32.62 JO     
  7 Doboli, Michael R   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.50    1:35.75 JO     
  8 Wang, Eric          10 Three Village-MR     1:59.08    1:40.28 JO     
  9 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:41.85 JO     
 10 Prinzivalli, Peter  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.95    1:45.81 JO     
 11 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:50.84        
 12 Park, Jeremy W      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.90    1:50.93        
 13 Groza, Roberto      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.95    1:57.74        
 14 LaBianca, Jack B     9 BBSC-MR              2:14.31    2:17.61        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.79  ZONE
                32.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.60      28.49 ZONE   
  2 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.94      29.02 ZONE   
  3 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR                29.18      29.12 ZONE   
  4 Daly, Nikolas A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.45      29.22 ZONE   
  5 Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR                 29.52      29.47 ZONE   
  6 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR                30.50      30.41 JO     
  7 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.50      30.70 JO     
  8 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR                31.85      31.51 JO     
  8 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR                31.17      31.51 JO     
 10 Park, Bryan H       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.23      32.59        
 11 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.64      32.81        
 12 Rosado, Alex P      12 Badger-MR              31.98      32.94        
 13 Szekeres, Marcell   12 LIAC-MR                35.00      33.04        
 14 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR                33.22      33.14        
 15 Louser, Joshua R    12 Three Village-MR       36.07      33.24        
 16 Walker, TyQuann S   12 LIAC-MR                31.14      33.29        
 17 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR                32.96      33.44        
 18 Ruan, Andrew        12 RFAC-MR                33.66      33.51        
 19 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR                36.10      33.57        
 20 Sivasankaran, Dhan  12 LIAC-MR                36.00      33.73        
 21 Pergan III, Cheste  12 Three Village-MR       35.68      34.11        
 22 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR                36.00      34.32        
 23 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.97      34.36        
 24 Ramnauth, Paul A    12 GATE-MR                34.81      34.50        
 25 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR       33.39      34.61        
 26 Gorman, Connor J    11 BBSC-MR                34.58      34.99        
 27 Sun, William        11 Three Village-MR       37.65      35.09        
 28 McLaughlin, Joseph  11 BBSC-MR                36.14      35.35        
 29 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR                39.00      35.42        
 30 Adams, Brett J      11 Three Village-MR       37.62      35.43        
 31 Gebhart, Tyler      11 Badger-MR              35.99      35.44        
 32 Zahn, Danny         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.31      35.50        
 33 Wu, Jonathan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.44      35.64        
 34 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR                35.15      35.71        
 35 D'Amelia, Pete      11 RFAC-MR                37.09      35.73        
 36 Murray, Ryan R      12 LIAC-MR                40.00      35.82        
 37 Kim, Miles          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.85      36.65        
 38 Zhang, Justin T     11 Three Village-MR       46.30      36.93        
 39 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR                36.20      37.13        
 39 Gaspard, Chad A     12 LIAC-MR                36.79      37.13        
 41 Li, Ritz            12 GATE-MR                39.32      37.15        
 42 Tews, Sebastian H   11 LIAC-MR                40.00      37.58        
 43 Calvelli, Samuel    11 RFAC-MR                42.06      37.85        
 44 Aloe, Mario         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.59      38.00        
 45 Tung, Nicholas E    11 LIAC-MR                37.55      38.08        
 46 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR                39.76      38.28        
 47 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR                38.33      38.30        
 48 Veit, Brian J       11 Three Village-MR       40.00      38.57        
 49 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR                38.68      38.66        
 50 Lue, Tyler          12 GATE-MR                38.56      38.68        
 51 Chin, Harrison Y    11 LIAC-MR                39.07      38.69        
 52 Valle, Matthew J    11 BBSC-MR                39.55      38.90        
 52 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR                39.56      38.90        
 54 Hwang, Alex         11 GATE-MR                39.64      39.47        
 55 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR                37.47      40.03        
 56 Broadbent, Matthew  12 Three Village-MR       40.65      40.09        
 57 Steele, Alexander   11 LIAC-MR                40.72      40.14        
 58 Napolitano, Sean    11 HAA-MR                 40.35      40.43        
 59 Iorio, Jack T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.96      40.59        
 60 Pilewski, Joseph A  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.90      40.96        
 61 Wun, Chris T        11 LIAC-MR                40.19      40.97        
 62 Arbeeny, Ryan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.12      41.41        
 63 Tien, Allen         11 GATE-MR                41.21      41.55        
 64 Tyka, Philip        12 GATE-MR                41.07      42.29        
 65 Leong, Alex         11 GATE-MR                43.48      42.38        
 66 Walsh, Connor J     12 LIAC-MR                46.00      42.53        
 67 Yuk, William        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.90      42.83        
 68 Cheng, Terran       12 GATE-MR                44.68      43.72        
 69 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR                47.00      44.15        
 70 Maray, Dylan N      12 Three Village-MR       46.91      44.20        
 71 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR                44.00      44.64        
 72 Eckert, William J   11 LIAC-MR                46.71      45.47        
 73 Atlagh, Eoin M      12 LIAC-MR                46.00      45.64        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.59  ZONE
              1:10.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.51    1:01.17 ZONE   
  2 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.15    1:02.09 ZONE   
  3 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.32    1:02.27 ZONE   
  4 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              1:04.88    1:03.12 ZONE   
  5 Daly, Nikolas A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.89    1:03.66 ZONE   
  6 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     1:05.35    1:05.07 JO     
  7 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR              1:04.78    1:05.08 JO     
  8 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.55    1:05.80 JO     
  8 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR              1:04.29    1:05.80 JO     
 10 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     1:11.32    1:05.81 JO     
 11 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              1:08.27    1:07.21 JO     
 12 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR     1:09.33    1:07.44 JO     
 13 Walker, TyQuann S   12 LIAC-MR              1:08.41    1:08.78 JO     
 14 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              1:09.93    1:08.86 JO     
 15 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:09.12 JO     
 16 Shopis, Nicholas    11 LIAC-MR              1:09.70    1:09.82 JO     
 17 Park, Bryan H       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.91    1:10.76        
 18 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR              1:11.91    1:10.82        
 19 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.39    1:10.96        
 20 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     1:13.51    1:10.98        
 21 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR     1:12.08    1:11.12        
 22 Pergan III, Cheste  12 Three Village-MR     1:15.70    1:11.26        
 23 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR              1:10.21    1:11.30        
 24 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR              1:12.20    1:11.47        
 25 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR               1:09.82    1:11.86        
 26 Boughal, Ian S      12 IA-MR                1:15.82    1:12.03        
 27 Szekeres, Marcell   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:12.82        
 28 Yeung, Timothy      12 LIAC-MR              1:13.16    1:13.25        
 29 Louser, Joshua R    12 Three Village-MR     1:18.94    1:13.44        
 30 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              1:14.13    1:13.66        
 31 Eng, Alec J         12 BBSC-MR              1:13.64    1:13.76        
 32 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR              1:15.98    1:14.24        
 33 Sun, William        11 Three Village-MR     1:17.73    1:14.61        
 34 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:14.74        
 35 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              1:11.70    1:14.81        
 36 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              1:19.47    1:14.89        
 37 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.44    1:15.00        
 38 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:15.07        
 39 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     1:13.97    1:15.25        
 40 Sivasankaran, Dhan  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.00    1:15.34        
 41 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:17.58    1:15.67        
 42 Zahn, Danny         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.56    1:15.72        
 43 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:15.76        
 44 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR              1:17.28    1:16.73        
 44 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.77    1:16.73        
 46 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:17.08        
 47 D'Amelia, Pete      11 RFAC-MR              1:22.78    1:17.40        
 48 Adams, Brett J      11 Three Village-MR     1:20.16    1:17.44        
 49 Sohn, Tyler M       12 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:17.59        
 50 Ortiz, Christian G  11 IA-MR                1:26.24    1:17.83        
 51 Murray, Ryan R      12 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:17.86        
 52 Ramnauth, Paul A    12 GATE-MR              1:17.21    1:18.08        
 53 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR              1:18.15    1:18.29        
 54 Wu, Jonathan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.76    1:18.51        
 55 Leuly, Shane C      11 IA-MR                1:30.44    1:18.63        
 56 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:19.31        
 57 Lue, Tyler          12 GATE-MR              1:31.65    1:20.65        
 58 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR              1:22.79    1:20.96        
 59 Tews, Sebastian H   11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:21.15        
 60 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:21.22        
 61 Tsai, Joey          12 GATE-MR              1:26.09    1:21.37        
 62 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR              1:22.45    1:21.75        
 63 Gaspard, Chad A     12 LIAC-MR              1:21.26    1:21.77        
 64 DeStaebler, Keith   12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:21.79        
 65 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                1:40.79    1:22.08        
 66 Kim, Miles          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.96    1:22.66        
 67 Zhang, Justin T     11 Three Village-MR     1:45.23    1:23.18        
 68 Tung, Nicholas E    11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:23.24        
 69 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR              1:25.68    1:23.26        
 70 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR              1:27.85    1:24.66        
 71 Li, Ritz            12 GATE-MR              1:28.58    1:25.05        
 71 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR              1:28.51    1:25.05        
 73 Shiebler, Andrew J  12 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:25.41        
 74 Aloe, Mario         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.64    1:25.98        
 75 Chin, Harrison Y    11 LIAC-MR              1:28.05    1:26.51        
 76 Calvelli, Samuel    11 RFAC-MR              1:36.23    1:26.85        
 77 Broadbent, Matthew  12 Three Village-MR     1:32.54    1:27.18        
 78 Valle, Matthew J    11 BBSC-MR              1:29.01    1:27.34        
 79 Hwang, Alex         11 GATE-MR              1:27.69    1:28.04        
 80 Vaz, Adam           11 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:28.20        
 81 Iorio, Jack T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.61    1:28.76        
 82 Steele, Alexander   11 LIAC-MR              1:29.46    1:28.84        
 83 Napolitano, Sean    11 HAA-MR               1:30.22    1:30.72        
 84 Cheng, Terran       12 GATE-MR              1:38.24    1:31.46        
 85 Peetz, Frederick L  11 BASC-MR              1:39.72    1:31.63        
 86 Arbeeny, Ryan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.61    1:31.72        
 87 Yuk, William        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.95    1:32.21        
 88 Pilewski, Joseph A  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.95    1:32.26        
 89 Wun, Chris T        11 LIAC-MR              1:35.44    1:32.97        
 90 Walsh, Connor J     12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.04        
 91 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:38.24        
 92 Atlagh, Eoin M      12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:43.62        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:19.89  ZONE
              2:32.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.55    2:11.11 ZONE   
                1:03.65   2:11.11 (1:07.46)                                        
  2 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.63    2:14.44 ZONE   
                1:04.45   2:14.44 (1:09.99)                                        
  3 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.06    2:14.75 ZONE   
                1:04.49   2:14.75 (1:10.26)                                        
  4 Daly, Nikolas A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.15    2:15.00 ZONE   
                1:05.49   2:15.00 (1:09.51)                                        
  5 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     2:33.22    2:20.52 JO     
                1:07.31   2:20.52 (1:13.21)                                        
  6 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.48    2:21.72 JO     
                1:08.81   2:21.72 (1:12.91)                                        
  7 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR              2:26.83    2:26.42 JO     
                1:10.99   2:26.42 (1:15.43)                                        
  8 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              2:28.14    2:28.33 JO     
                1:11.48   2:28.33 (1:16.85)                                        
  9 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR     2:31.79    2:28.42 JO     
                1:11.46   2:28.42 (1:16.96)                                        
 10 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR              2:29.90    2:29.64 JO     
                1:12.46   2:29.64 (1:17.18)                                        
 11 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              2:26.89    2:30.71 JO     
                1:13.34   2:30.71 (1:17.37)                                        
 12 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR              2:34.38    2:32.19 JO     
                1:14.47   2:32.19 (1:17.72)                                        
 13 Yeung, Timothy      12 LIAC-MR              2:34.97    2:32.22 JO     
                1:14.46   2:32.22 (1:17.76)                                        
 14 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              2:36.37    2:32.23 JO     
                1:13.52   2:32.23 (1:18.71)                                        
 15 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR              2:35.94    2:32.56 JO     
                1:13.68   2:32.56 (1:18.88)                                        
 16 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              2:37.08    2:32.71 JO     
                1:16.55   2:32.71 (1:16.16)                                        
 17 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     2:32.42    2:33.67        
                1:14.19   2:33.67 (1:19.48)                                        
 18 Park, Bryan H       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.06    2:34.10        
                1:13.76   2:34.10 (1:20.34)                                        
 19 Szekeres, Marcell   12 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:34.35        
                1:15.88   2:34.35 (1:18.47)                                        
 20 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              2:38.17    2:35.68        
                1:15.09   2:35.68 (1:20.59)                                        
 21 Louser, Joshua R    12 Three Village-MR     2:53.34    2:35.92        
                1:15.82   2:35.92 (1:20.10)                                        
 22 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              2:29.04    2:36.36        
                1:12.98   2:36.36 (1:23.38)                                        
 23 Shopis, Nicholas    11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:37.64        
                1:14.65   2:37.64 (1:22.99)                                        
 24 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR     2:35.49    2:37.89        
                1:14.93   2:37.89 (1:22.96)                                        
 25 Eng, Alec J         12 BBSC-MR              2:36.62    2:38.68        
                1:15.53   2:38.68 (1:23.15)                                        
 26 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              2:51.27    2:38.78        
                1:16.26   2:38.78 (1:22.52)                                        
 27 Sivasankaran, Dhan  12 LIAC-MR              2:46.00    2:41.23        
                1:16.99   2:41.23 (1:24.24)                                        
 28 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.57    2:41.37        
                1:17.58   2:41.37 (1:23.79)                                        
 29 Zahn, Danny         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.95    2:41.83        
                1:19.59   2:41.83 (1:22.24)                                        
 30 Sun, William        11 Three Village-MR     2:49.69    2:42.43        
                1:19.36   2:42.43 (1:23.07)                                        
 31 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR              2:42.95    2:42.61        
                1:18.65   2:42.61 (1:23.96)                                        
 32 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              2:49.00    2:44.39        
                1:20.19   2:44.39 (1:24.20)                                        
 33 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR              2:58.00    2:44.77        
                1:21.60   2:44.77 (1:23.17)                                        
 34 Wu, Jonathan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.36    2:44.79        
                1:18.22   2:44.79 (1:26.57)                                        
 35 Rosado, Alex P      12 Badger-MR            2:38.43    2:45.09        
                1:18.65   2:45.09 (1:26.44)                                        
 36 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    2:45.41        
                1:18.93   2:45.41 (1:26.48)                                        
 37 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR              2:44.51    2:45.79        
                1:18.35   2:45.79 (1:27.44)                                        
 38 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              2:55.45    2:45.80        
                1:19.40   2:45.80 (1:26.40)                                        
 39 Ruan, Andrew        12 RFAC-MR              2:49.32    2:48.51        
                1:22.32   2:48.51 (1:26.19)                                        
 40 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR              2:47.60    2:50.49        
                1:20.76   2:50.49 (1:29.73)                                        
 41 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR              2:59.95    2:51.26        
                1:22.92   2:51.26 (1:28.34)                                        
 42 Tung, Nicholas E    11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:52.54        
                1:25.42   2:52.54 (1:27.12)                                        
 43 Veit, Brian J       11 Three Village-MR     2:50.00    2:54.09        
                1:25.12   2:54.09 (1:28.97)                                        
 44 Gebhart, Tyler      11 Badger-MR            3:01.20    2:55.28        
                1:24.29   2:55.28 (1:30.99)                                        
 45 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:56.98        
                1:25.12   2:56.98 (1:31.86)                                        
 46 Zhang, Justin T     11 Three Village-MR     3:51.06    3:08.06        
                1:32.06   3:08.06 (1:36.00)                                        
 47 Calvelli, Samuel    11 RFAC-MR              3:25.93    3:12.37        
                1:35.76   3:12.37 (1:36.61)                                        
 48 Broadbent, Matthew  12 Three Village-MR     3:24.52    3:13.24        
                1:33.82   3:13.24 (1:39.42)                                        
 49 Iorio, Jack T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.51    3:18.21        
                1:34.91   3:18.21 (1:43.30)                                        
 -- Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              2:52.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:53.59  11-12 ZONE
              5:26.99  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:54.90    4:35.11 ZONE   
                1:06.17   2:16.10 (1:09.93)   3:25.63 (1:09.53)   4:35.11 (1:09.48)
  2 Daly, Nikolas A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.58    4:43.94 ZONE   
                1:08.36   2:21.27 (1:12.91)   3:35.02 (1:13.75)   4:43.94 (1:08.92)
  3 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:56.95    4:44.23 ZONE   
                1:07.95   2:19.72 (1:11.77)   3:33.33 (1:13.61)   4:44.23 (1:10.90)
  4 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:53.95    4:47.98 ZONE   
                1:08.56   2:21.97 (1:13.41)   3:35.27 (1:13.30)   4:47.98 (1:12.71)
  5 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     5:33.42    4:51.06 ZONE   
                1:09.86   2:24.30 (1:14.44)   3:38.87 (1:14.57)   4:51.06 (1:12.19)
  6 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.01    4:51.97 ZONE   
                1:10.03   2:24.59 (1:14.56)   3:39.12 (1:14.53)   4:51.97 (1:12.85)
  7 Yeung, Timothy      12 LIAC-MR              5:20.22    5:14.96 JO     
                1:14.75   2:35.21 (1:20.46)   3:56.40 (1:21.19)   5:14.96 (1:18.56)
  8 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR              5:26.80    5:15.88 JO     
                1:15.92   2:36.80 (1:20.88)   3:58.14 (1:21.34)   5:15.88 (1:17.74)
  9 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR              5:35.08    5:17.47 JO     
                1:15.19   2:36.57 (1:21.38)   3:59.14 (1:22.57)   5:17.47 (1:18.33)
 10 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              5:40.00    5:17.86 JO     
                1:18.38   2:39.76 (1:21.38)   3:59.95 (1:20.19)   5:17.86 (1:17.91)
 11 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              5:26.55    5:20.39 JO     
                1:15.29   2:37.57 (1:22.28)   4:01.16 (1:23.59)   5:20.39 (1:19.23)
 12 Eng, Alec J         12 BBSC-MR              5:45.72    5:28.97        
                1:16.76   2:41.07 (1:24.31)   4:06.39 (1:25.32)   5:28.97 (1:22.58)
 13 Szekeres, Marcell   12 LIAC-MR              6:05.00    5:31.06        
                1:19.44   2:45.39 (1:25.95)   4:10.01 (1:24.62)   5:31.06 (1:21.05)
 14 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              5:35.76    5:33.80        
                1:19.00   2:43.06 (1:24.06)   4:08.68 (1:25.62)   5:33.80 (1:25.12)
 15 Shopis, Nicholas    11 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    5:33.89        
                1:20.71   2:48.01 (1:27.30)   4:13.64 (1:25.63)   5:33.89 (1:20.25)
 16 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              6:27.92    5:35.64        
                1:21.86   2:48.17 (1:26.31)   4:12.96 (1:24.79)   5:35.64 (1:22.68)
 17 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              5:32.53    5:36.84        
                1:19.14   2:44.72 (1:25.58)   4:11.61 (1:26.89)   5:36.84 (1:25.23)
 18 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    5:44.16        
                1:25.39   2:54.60 (1:29.21)   4:22.15 (1:27.55)   5:44.16 (1:22.01)
 19 Adams, Brett J      11 Three Village-MR     6:24.44    5:44.20        
                1:22.61   2:49.82 (1:27.21)   4:19.17 (1:29.35)   5:44.20 (1:25.03)
 20 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    5:44.23        
                1:24.62   2:53.42 (1:28.80)   4:21.77 (1:28.35)   5:44.23 (1:22.46)
 21 Sivasankaran, Dhan  12 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:44.24        
                1:20.47   2:46.66 (1:26.19)   4:16.03 (1:29.37)   5:44.24 (1:28.21)
 22 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              5:55.00    5:51.39        
                1:22.21   2:53.29 (1:31.08)   4:24.73 (1:31.44)   5:51.39 (1:26.66)
 23 Tung, Nicholas E    11 LIAC-MR              6:08.00    6:06.43        
                1:27.34   3:01.24 (1:33.90)   4:35.19 (1:33.95)   6:06.43 (1:31.24)
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.99  ZONE
              1:21.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              1:06.47    1:07.90 ZONE   
  2 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.51    1:09.22 ZONE   
  3 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.21    1:10.33 ZONE   
  4 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.17    1:12.65 ZONE   
  5 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR              1:11.50    1:13.83 ZONE   
  6 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     1:14.63    1:15.18 JO     
  7 Daly, Nikolas A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.04    1:15.64 JO     
  8 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     1:25.12    1:17.24 JO     
  9 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              1:17.69    1:17.65 JO     
 10 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     1:21.67    1:18.16 JO     
 11 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR     1:24.30    1:18.28 JO     
 12 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR              1:15.93    1:18.38 JO     
 13 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              1:18.60    1:20.39 JO     
 14 Pergan III, Cheste  12 Three Village-MR     1:22.39    1:20.60 JO     
 15 Louser, Joshua R    12 Three Village-MR     1:45.76    1:20.87 JO     
 16 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR              1:20.59    1:21.42 JO     
 17 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              1:19.84    1:21.78 JO     
 18 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              1:20.33    1:22.11        
 19 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     1:21.17    1:22.99        
 20 Park, Bryan H       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.98    1:23.49        
 21 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR               1:19.44    1:23.86        
 22 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.32    1:24.13        
 23 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR              1:24.01    1:24.41        
 24 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR              1:22.75    1:25.20        
 25 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR              1:23.47    1:25.64        
 26 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              1:25.04    1:26.24        
 27 Eng, Alec J         12 BBSC-MR              1:26.24    1:26.30        
 28 Szekeres, Marcell   12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:26.36        
 29 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:27.94    1:26.49        
 30 Murray, Ryan R      12 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:26.71        
 31 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              1:28.85    1:26.76        
 32 Sun, William        11 Three Village-MR     1:40.23    1:28.56        
 33 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:28.72        
 34 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:29.82        
 35 Sohn, Tyler M       12 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:30.25        
 36 D'Amelia, Pete      11 RFAC-MR              1:35.01    1:30.35        
 37 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              1:26.97    1:30.85        
 38 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              1:29.00    1:30.96        
 39 Wu, Jonathan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.03    1:31.20        
 40 Chin, Harrison Y    11 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:31.21        
 41 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR              1:27.91    1:31.45        
 42 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:31.48        
 43 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:31.51        
 44 Shiebler, Andrew J  12 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:31.97        
 45 Yeung, Timothy      12 LIAC-MR              1:29.68    1:32.34        
 46 Sivasankaran, Dhan  12 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:32.47        
 47 Shopis, Nicholas    11 LIAC-MR              1:29.70    1:32.51        
 48 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR              1:34.53    1:33.35        
 49 Zahn, Danny         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.08    1:33.61        
 50 Zhang, Justin T     11 Three Village-MR     1:46.08    1:33.67        
 51 Vaz, Adam           11 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:34.41        
 52 Kim, Miles          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.01    1:34.42        
 53 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:34.46        
 54 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR              1:33.57    1:34.76        
 55 Ortiz, Christian G  11 IA-MR                1:43.31    1:34.88        
 56 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR              1:33.83    1:35.76        
 57 Leuly, Shane C      11 IA-MR                1:43.62    1:36.65        
 57 DeStaebler, Keith   12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:36.65        
 59 Tews, Sebastian H   11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.67        
 60 Hwang, Alex         11 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:36.81        
 61 Cheng, Terran       12 GATE-MR              1:42.69    1:36.91        
 62 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR              1:42.90    1:37.17        
 63 Napolitano, Sean    11 HAA-MR               1:33.87    1:37.59        
 64 Broadbent, Matthew  12 Three Village-MR     1:41.78    1:37.60        
 65 Aloe, Mario         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.11    1:37.72        
 66 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR              1:42.30    1:38.10        
 67 Lue, Tyler          12 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:38.18        
 68 Arbeeny, Ryan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.95    1:38.70        
 69 Tsai, Joey          12 GATE-MR              1:38.11    1:38.71        
 70 Valle, Matthew J    11 BBSC-MR              1:40.74    1:41.20        
 71 Wun, Chris T        11 LIAC-MR              1:39.48    1:41.82        
 72 Gaspard, Chad A     12 LIAC-MR              1:36.69    1:42.37        
 73 Calvelli, Samuel    11 RFAC-MR              1:49.56    1:42.70        
 74 Steele, Alexander   11 LIAC-MR              1:41.64    1:43.65        
 75 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR              1:38.23    1:44.06        
 76 Iorio, Jack T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.32    1:45.43        
 77 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.75        
 78 Atlagh, Eoin M      12 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:49.81        
 79 Pilewski, Joseph A  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.90    1:49.89        
 80 Peetz, Frederick L  11 BASC-MR              1:50.40    1:51.75        
 81 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                2:09.56    1:54.32        
 82 Walsh, Connor J     12 LIAC-MR              2:02.00    1:56.85        
 -- Yuk, William        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.90         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  ZONE
              2:57.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              2:20.14    2:21.56 ZONE   
                1:09.08   2:21.56 (1:12.48)                                        
  2 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.98    2:29.80 ZONE   
                1:14.22   2:29.80 (1:15.58)                                        
  3 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.00    2:30.26 ZONE   
                1:14.74   2:30.26 (1:15.52)                                        
  4 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.71    2:32.81 ZONE   
                1:15.45   2:32.81 (1:17.36)                                        
  5 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR              2:32.36    2:36.96 ZONE   
                1:17.03   2:36.96 (1:19.93)                                        
  6 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     3:01.81    2:40.93 JO     
                1:20.38   2:40.93 (1:20.55)                                        
  7 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              2:44.17    2:42.77 JO     
                1:19.97   2:42.77 (1:22.80)                                        
  8 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     2:52.23    2:44.92 JO     
  9 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR     2:54.70    2:46.01 JO     
                1:22.63   2:46.01 (1:23.38)                                        
 10 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              2:46.45    2:47.37 JO     
                1:20.86   2:47.37 (1:26.51)                                        
 11 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR              2:53.03    2:52.14 JO     
                1:24.36   2:52.14 (1:27.78)                                        
 12 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     2:45.08    2:54.40 JO     
 13 Louser, Joshua R    12 Three Village-MR     3:08.61    2:55.47 JO     
                1:26.26   2:55.47 (1:29.21)                                        
 14 Rosado, Alex P      12 Badger-MR            2:56.38    2:57.72 JO     
                1:28.92   2:57.72 (1:28.80)                                        
 15 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:58.25        
                1:28.96   2:58.25 (1:29.29)                                        
 16 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:58.71        
                1:30.45   2:58.71 (1:28.26)                                        
 17 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR              2:48.00    2:58.73        
                1:29.52   2:58.73 (1:29.21)                                        
 18 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     2:52.68    2:59.18        
                1:26.51   2:59.18 (1:32.67)                                        
 19 Eng, Alec J         12 BBSC-MR              3:02.54    3:01.15        
                1:28.17   3:01.15 (1:32.98)                                        
 20 Szekeres, Marcell   12 LIAC-MR              3:24.00    3:01.61        
                1:29.68   3:01.61 (1:31.93)                                        
 21 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:02.28        
                1:29.30   3:02.28 (1:32.98)                                        
 22 Gebhart, Tyler      11 Badger-MR            3:10.00    3:04.66        
                1:30.44   3:04.66 (1:34.22)                                        
 23 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              3:14.38    3:05.53        
                1:31.95   3:05.53 (1:33.58)                                        
 24 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:08.07        
                1:32.00   3:08.07 (1:36.07)                                        
 25 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:09.16        
                1:32.13   3:09.16 (1:37.03)                                        
 26 Kim, Miles          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.95    3:14.19        
                1:33.14   3:14.19 (1:41.05)                                        
 27 Yeung, Timothy      12 LIAC-MR              3:16.43    3:14.78        
                1:35.70   3:14.78 (1:39.08)                                        
 28 Shopis, Nicholas    11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:16.72        
                1:37.42   3:16.72 (1:39.30)                                        
 29 Tsai, Joey          12 GATE-MR              3:20.00    3:35.22        
                1:45.82   3:35.22 (1:49.40)                                        
 -- Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              2:53.10         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                1:23.80        DQ (1:29.51)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  ZONE
                44.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nikolas A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.20      35.05 ZONE   
  2 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR                38.20      37.31 ZONE   
  3 Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR                 37.18      37.99 ZONE   
  4 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.80      38.28 ZONE   
  5 Walker, TyQuann S   12 LIAC-MR                39.49      40.47 JO     
  6 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR                39.34      41.26 JO     
  7 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR       42.66      42.12 JO     
  8 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR                41.29      42.31 JO     
  9 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                42.60      43.63 JO     
 10 Ramnauth, Paul A    12 GATE-MR                44.29      44.61        
 11 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.22      45.26        
 12 Kim, Miles          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.93      45.46        
 13 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR                43.77      46.29        
 14 Li, Ritz            12 GATE-MR                48.01      46.32        
 15 Gaspard, Chad A     12 LIAC-MR                44.78      46.86        
 16 Adams, Brett J      11 Three Village-MR       53.23      47.83        
 17 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR                49.19      47.87        
 18 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR                49.82      48.33        
 19 Chin, Harrison Y    11 LIAC-MR                49.70      49.58        
 19 Cheng, Terran       12 GATE-MR                50.30      49.58        
 21 Aloe, Mario         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.56      50.05        
 22 Gorman, Connor J    11 BBSC-MR                51.17      50.15        
 23 Arbeeny, Ryan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.01      50.39        
 24 Tien, Allen         11 GATE-MR                50.58      50.42        
 25 Pergan III, Cheste  12 Three Village-MR       52.86      50.64        
 26 McLaughlin, Joseph  11 BBSC-MR                50.49      50.75        
 27 Tews, Sebastian H   11 LIAC-MR                57.00      50.93        
 28 Lue, Tyler          12 GATE-MR                52.58      51.19        
 29 Steele, Alexander   11 LIAC-MR                52.30      51.46        
 30 Hwang, Alex         11 GATE-MR                52.92      51.70        
 31 Tung, Nicholas E    11 LIAC-MR                49.00      51.94        
 32 Yuk, William        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      52.15        
 33 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR                55.53      52.38        
 34 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR                51.80      53.02        
 35 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR                53.33      53.32        
 36 Tsai, Joey          12 GATE-MR                55.85      53.51        
 37 D'Amelia, Pete      11 RFAC-MR                55.73      53.63        
 38 Maray, Dylan N      12 Three Village-MR       58.36      55.43        
 39 Iorio, Jack T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.60      55.56        
 40 Wun, Chris T        11 LIAC-MR                53.55      55.66        
 41 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR                58.24      55.78        
 42 Atlagh, Eoin M      12 LIAC-MR                57.00      57.66        
 43 Walsh, Connor J     12 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      58.60        
 44 Napolitano, Sean    11 HAA-MR                 56.92      58.70        
 45 Tyka, Philip        12 GATE-MR                58.62      58.97        
 46 Valle, Matthew J    11 BBSC-MR                56.94    1:00.91        
 47 Veit, Brian J       11 Three Village-MR     1:05.69    1:01.61        
 48 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:06.52        
 49 Murray, Ryan R      12 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:08.34        
 -- Eckert, William J   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.77         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR                54.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:00.99  ZONE
              3:27.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nikolas A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.33    2:41.31 ZONE   
                1:16.61   2:41.31 (1:24.70)                                        
  2 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              2:43.97    2:47.39 ZONE   
                1:20.21   2:47.39 (1:27.18)                                        
  3 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.97    2:54.65 ZONE   
                1:22.03   2:54.65 (1:32.62)                                        
  4 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:07.71 JO     
                1:32.24   3:07.71 (1:35.47)                                        
  5 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              3:13.30    3:07.98 JO     
                1:31.73   3:07.98 (1:36.25)                                        
  6 Walker, TyQuann S   12 LIAC-MR              3:28.47    3:09.93 JO     
                1:33.92   3:09.93 (1:36.01)                                        
  7 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              3:27.43    3:15.80 JO     
                1:35.52   3:15.80 (1:40.28)                                        
  8 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              3:09.92    3:16.66 JO     
                1:33.42   3:16.66 (1:43.24)                                        
  9 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR     3:22.66    3:20.13 JO     
                1:35.39   3:20.13 (1:44.74)                                        
 10 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     3:26.01    3:20.70 JO     
                1:36.52   3:20.70 (1:44.18)                                        
 11 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR               3:14.77    3:21.53 JO     
                1:40.00   3:21.53 (1:41.53)                                        
 12 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR              3:19.08    3:22.49 JO     
                1:39.53   3:22.49 (1:42.96)                                        
 13 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:26.76 JO     
                1:42.19   3:26.76 (1:44.57)                                        
 14 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR              3:34.52    3:26.85 JO     
                1:37.38   3:26.85 (1:49.47)                                        
 15 Wu, Jonathan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:38.13    3:27.13 JO     
                1:40.46   3:27.13 (1:46.67)                                        
 16 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.95    3:27.80 JO     
                1:40.95   3:27.80 (1:46.85)                                        
 17 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR              3:15.00    3:28.03        
 18 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:31.83        
                1:44.65   3:31.83 (1:47.18)                                        
 19 Boughal, Ian S      12 IA-MR                3:56.39    3:32.47        
                1:42.84   3:32.47 (1:49.63)                                        
 20 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              3:31.88    3:33.57        
                1:43.27   3:33.57 (1:50.30)                                        
 21 Kim, Miles          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:35.95    3:34.71        
                1:43.72   3:34.71 (1:50.99)                                        
 22 Ramnauth, Paul A    12 GATE-MR              3:33.92    3:41.87        
                1:47.29   3:41.87 (1:54.58)                                        
 23 Li, Ritz            12 GATE-MR              3:29.00    3:42.81        
                1:44.76   3:42.81 (1:58.05)                                        
 24 Leuly, Shane C      11 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:49.50        
                1:48.17   3:49.50 (2:01.33)                                        
 25 Adams, Brett J      11 Three Village-MR     3:40.00    3:51.47        
                1:52.82   3:51.47 (1:58.65)                                        
 26 Tung, Nicholas E    11 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    4:00.71        
                1:56.98   4:00.71 (2:03.73)                                        
 27 Peetz, Frederick L  11 BASC-MR              3:50.00    4:24.59        
                2:09.13   4:24.59 (2:15.46)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZONE
                36.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.22      31.08 ZONE   
  2 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR                30.59      32.21 ZONE   
  3 Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR                 32.11      32.55 ZONE   
  4 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR       34.03      32.65 ZONE   
  5 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR       32.28      33.08 JO     
  6 Walker, TyQuann S   12 LIAC-MR                33.77      34.24 JO     
  7 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.96      34.99 JO     
  8 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR       35.55      35.17 JO     
  9 Park, Bryan H       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.44      35.48 JO     
 10 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.86      35.59 JO     
 11 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR       36.64      35.63 JO     
 12 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR                34.36      35.66 JO     
 13 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR                36.81      35.86 JO     
 14 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR                36.70      36.07 JO     
 15 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR                35.98      36.46 JO     
 16 Pergan III, Cheste  12 Three Village-MR       37.97      36.74        
 17 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR                36.78      36.81        
 18 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR                42.00      37.40        
 19 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR                37.54      37.87        
 20 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR                41.00      38.02        
 21 Eng, Alec J         12 BBSC-MR                39.52      38.14        
 22 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                40.43      39.15        
 23 Ramnauth, Paul A    12 GATE-MR                39.80      39.67        
 24 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR       42.88      40.26        
 25 Zahn, Danny         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.95      40.56        
 26 D'Amelia, Pete      11 RFAC-MR                43.23      41.05        
 27 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR                44.36      41.20        
 28 McLaughlin, Joseph  11 BBSC-MR                41.98      41.60        
 29 Sun, William        11 Three Village-MR       45.45      41.62        
 30 Ruan, Andrew        12 RFAC-MR                40.42      41.78        
 31 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR                44.00      41.99        
 32 Sivasankaran, Dhan  12 LIAC-MR                43.00      42.15        
 33 Lue, Tyler          12 GATE-MR                42.28      42.41        
 34 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR                42.56      42.99        
 35 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR                46.00      43.15        
 36 Murray, Ryan R      12 LIAC-MR                53.00      43.62        
 37 Gorman, Connor J    11 BBSC-MR                43.72      43.66        
 38 Zhang, Justin T     11 Three Village-MR       51.08      43.70        
 39 Tsai, Joey          12 GATE-MR                43.32      44.32        
 40 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR                43.20      44.41        
 41 Arbeeny, Ryan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95      45.09        
 42 Chin, Harrison Y    11 LIAC-MR                45.66      46.33        
 43 Cheng, Terran       12 GATE-MR                49.18      46.83        
 44 Aloe, Mario         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.95      46.89        
 45 Li, Ritz            12 GATE-MR                50.05      47.45        
 46 Tien, Allen         11 GATE-MR                48.45      47.57        
 47 Yuk, William        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.90      47.81        
 48 Valle, Matthew J    11 BBSC-MR                49.44      48.12        
 49 Tews, Sebastian H   11 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.19        
 50 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR                51.00      48.35        
 51 Wun, Chris T        11 LIAC-MR                47.74      48.62        
 52 Hwang, Alex         11 GATE-MR                47.97      48.86        
 53 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR                52.45      48.96        
 54 Broadbent, Matthew  12 Three Village-MR       48.74      49.08        
 55 Walsh, Connor J     12 LIAC-MR                45.00      50.19        
 56 Steele, Alexander   11 LIAC-MR                49.88      50.52        
 57 Maray, Dylan N      12 Three Village-MR       56.05      50.54        
 58 Eckert, William J   11 LIAC-MR                52.71      51.57        
 59 Calvelli, Samuel    11 RFAC-MR                53.03      52.31        
 60 Atlagh, Eoin M      12 LIAC-MR                58.00      53.17        
 61 Gaspard, Chad A     12 LIAC-MR                46.81      53.44        
 62 Tyka, Philip        12 GATE-MR                50.00      54.10        
 63 Pilewski, Joseph A  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95      54.29        
 64 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      55.29        
 -- Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR                44.58         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  ZONE
              1:22.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.32    1:07.88 ZONE   
  2 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90    1:09.90 ZONE   
  3 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR     1:16.90    1:12.39 ZONE   
  4 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.99    1:13.08 JO     
  5 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     1:13.23    1:13.93 JO     
  6 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              1:15.95    1:15.36 JO     
  7 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.69    1:15.78 JO     
  8 Walker, TyQuann S   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.95    1:17.18 JO     
  9 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR              1:19.03    1:18.30 JO     
 10 Park, Bryan H       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.16    1:18.72 JO     
 11 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.50    1:19.10 JO     
 12 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR              1:11.79    1:19.26 JO     
 13 Pergan III, Cheste  12 Three Village-MR     1:27.59    1:21.18 JO     
 14 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR     1:17.93    1:21.22 JO     
 15 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR              1:21.64    1:21.46 JO     
 16 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.40    1:21.50 JO     
 17 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              1:23.30    1:21.79 JO     
 18 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR              1:22.02    1:22.07 JO     
 19 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              1:23.21    1:22.39 JO     
 20 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     1:34.58    1:23.19        
 21 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR              1:22.95    1:25.64        
 22 Louser, Joshua R    12 Three Village-MR     1:36.65    1:26.24        
 23 Szekeres, Marcell   12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:27.62        
 24 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              1:29.00    1:28.33        
 25 Eng, Alec J         12 BBSC-MR              1:32.00    1:29.73        
 26 Yeung, Timothy      12 LIAC-MR              1:28.31    1:29.91        
 27 Sun, William        11 Three Village-MR     1:34.65    1:31.91        
 28 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     1:34.68    1:32.22        
 29 Zahn, Danny         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.10    1:32.41        
 30 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR              1:25.33    1:32.95        
 31 D'Amelia, Pete      11 RFAC-MR              1:34.47    1:33.20        
 32 Shopis, Nicholas    11 LIAC-MR              1:28.68    1:33.91        
 33 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:34.01        
 34 Sivasankaran, Dhan  12 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:34.13        
 35 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR              1:39.00    1:35.39        
 36 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:35.82        
 37 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR              1:39.66    1:36.18        
 38 Lue, Tyler          12 GATE-MR              1:42.00    1:36.82        
 39 Ortiz, Christian G  11 IA-MR                1:43.30    1:38.89        
 40 Ramnauth, Paul A    12 GATE-MR              1:31.57    1:40.90        
 41 Arbeeny, Ryan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.95    1:42.70        
 42 Murray, Ryan R      12 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:42.98        
 43 Adams, Brett J      11 Three Village-MR     1:50.14    1:43.84        
 44 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR              2:02.00    1:44.11        
 45 Zhang, Justin T     11 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:44.49        
 46 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR              1:43.00    1:44.90        
 47 Shiebler, Andrew J  12 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:46.27        
 48 Tsai, Joey          12 GATE-MR              1:39.96    1:46.68        
 49 Tung, Nicholas E    11 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:46.96        
 50 DeStaebler, Keith   12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:46.97        
 51 Iorio, Jack T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.90    1:48.17        
 52 Broadbent, Matthew  12 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:49.16        
 53 Tews, Sebastian H   11 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:49.17        
 54 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR              1:46.55    1:49.80        
 55 Wun, Chris T        11 LIAC-MR              1:47.02    1:51.05        
 56 Chin, Harrison Y    11 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:52.19        
 57 Calvelli, Samuel    11 RFAC-MR              2:12.90    1:52.50        
 58 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    1:53.07        
 59 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:55.07        
 60 Hwang, Alex         11 GATE-MR              1:48.56    1:55.23        
 61 Cheng, Terran       12 GATE-MR              1:53.00    1:55.56        
 62 Li, Ritz            12 GATE-MR              1:54.75    1:55.83        
 63 Valle, Matthew J    11 BBSC-MR              1:52.27    1:58.54        
 64 Gaspard, Chad A     12 LIAC-MR              1:51.05    2:02.32        
 65 Walsh, Connor J     12 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    2:02.89        
 66 Atlagh, Eoin M      12 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    2:03.22        
 67 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                2:05.00    2:04.21        
 68 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    2:07.08        
 -- Aloe, Mario         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.95         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Steele, Alexander   11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sohn, Tyler M       12 LIAC-MR              1:31.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR              1:44.67         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, David C    16 Badger-MR              24.51      25.53 METS   
  2 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.55      25.63 METS   
  3 Park, Alex          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.78      26.40 METS   
  4 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR                27.64      26.41 METS   
  5 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR                26.16      26.42 METS   
  6 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR                 26.07      26.51 METS   
  7 Conaton, Patrick A  18 Badger-MR              23.84      26.56 METS   
  8 Gordin, James H     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.89      26.72 METS   
  9 Vanmanen, Dylan     16 LIAC-MR                27.56      26.90 METS   
 10 Chan, Dylan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.57      27.06 METS   
 10 Murphy, Ryan R      18 RFAC-MR                25.72      27.06 METS   
 12 Zou, Evan J         16 Three Village-MR       26.36      27.16 METS   
 13 Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village-MR       27.52      27.21        
 14 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR                26.26      27.44        
 15 Needham, Dan        18 Badger-MR              26.46      27.56        
 16 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.93      27.59        
 17 Brown, Ryan A       16 LIAC-MR                30.59      27.72        
 18 Duarte, Pedro D     17 LIAC-MR                27.17      27.75        
 19 Cowden, Luke S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.91      27.76        
 20 Cheng, Dan J        17 IA-MR                  26.93      27.91        
 20 Khrystenko, Anton   16 LIAC-MR                27.18      27.91        
 22 Syron, Shane D      15 Badger-MR              27.40      27.97        
 23 Powers, William P   15 Badger-MR              27.54      28.03        
 24 Lue, Michael        14 GATE-MR                27.81      28.14        
 25 Neri, Nicholas J    15 IA-MR                  29.99      28.15        
 26 Wisotsky, Seth M    16 Badger-MR              27.76      28.19        
 27 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                  27.50      28.28        
 28 Dhir, Yuvaraj       16 LIAC-MR                27.53      28.32        
 29 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 LIAC-MR                28.07      28.34        
 30 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR                27.94      28.44        
 31 Cono, Graham J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.91      28.52        
 32 Beil, Conor M       16 LIAC-MR                28.49      28.53        
 33 Avila, Derek R      18 IA-MR                  30.55      28.55        
 34 Monteverde, Joseph  14 IA-MR                  28.61      28.57        
 35 Hwang, Gavin        16 LIAC-MR                28.08      28.61        
 36 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR                28.05      28.64        
 37 Chan, Adrian F      14 LIAC-MR                27.97      28.71        
 38 Sanders, Peter B    14 Three Village-MR       30.60      28.77        
 39 Gregory, Logan T    15 Three Village-MR       29.27      28.82        
 40 Jakubiak, Alex      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.38      28.87        
 41 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR                28.93      28.90        
 42 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR                29.09      29.03        
 43 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR                28.55      29.10        
 44 Szekeres, Denes     16 LIAC-MR                30.43      29.34        
 45 Peetz, Vincent H    14 BASC-MR                30.85      29.35        
 46 Chang, Oscar        14 HAA-MR                 28.33      29.37        
 47 Kohlus, Robert W    15 Three Village-MR       29.40      29.46        
 48 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  15 BASC-MR                31.05      29.48        
 49 Mahabadi, Armin B   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.91      29.49        
 50 Chan, Matthew S     13 Three Village-MR       30.73      29.51        
 51 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR                29.46      29.55        
 52 Kilgore, Eric H     15 Three Village-MR       29.60      29.57        
 53 McGannon, Jared P   16 LIAC-MR                29.84      29.62        
 54 Baione, Michael T   13 RFAC-MR                29.42      29.76        
 55 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR       30.59      29.78        
 55 Harloff, Ryan D     16 LIAC-MR                30.00      29.78        
 57 He, David           13 Three Village-MR       32.34      29.90        
 58 Yurman, Eric P      18 BBSC-MR                27.85      29.97        
 59 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR                28.84      30.03        
 60 Caraher, Sean P     15 IA-MR                  32.36      30.09        
 61 Antonucci, Luke S   15 IA-MR                  29.00      30.18        
 62 Mahabadi, Arya      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.38      30.22        
 62 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR                30.71      30.22        
 64 Coyle, Steven L     14 BBSC-MR                30.28      30.29        
 65 McNeary, Daniel     14 LIAC-MR                29.67      30.31        
 66 Rubio, Reid C       15 IA-MR                  31.71      30.32        
 67 Kanaley, Tim S      13 IA-MR                  33.92      30.86        
 68 Schultz, Edward A   15 IA-MR                  32.89      30.97        
 69 Yao, Kevin K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.96      31.01        
 70 Pan, Matthew A      14 GATE-MR                30.86      31.09        
 71 Ramirez, Javier A   14 LIAC-MR                31.50      31.31        
 72 Vath, Joseph F      16 IA-MR                  32.00      31.32        
 73 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR                30.49      31.33        
 74 Ballon, Juan R      19 BBSC-MR                30.64      31.45        
 75 Casey, Jack H       13 HAA-MR                 31.48      31.49        
 75 Cellamare, Daniel   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.09      31.49        
 77 Oganesian, Mel      13 BBSC-MR                31.41      31.57        
 77 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR                31.45      31.57        
 77 Monfiston, Seth E   14 GATE-MR                30.51      31.57        
 80 Hsieh, Dylan        14 LIAC-MR                31.28      31.62        
 81 Astudillo, Derrick  14 GATE-MR                32.72      32.10        
 82 Vasquez, Brandon    14 RFAC-MR                31.80      32.20        
 83 Griffin, Spencer H  13 HAA-MR                 32.21      32.82        
 84 Bances, AJ J        13 Three Village-MR       35.53      32.85        
 85 Claps, Danny        13 HAA-MR                 31.35      32.91        
 86 Sodi, Luca D        13 LIAC-MR                32.72      33.45        
 87 Klotsche, Brian P   14 LIAC-MR                31.55      33.46        
 88 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR                33.90      33.75        
 89 Macias, Sean M      13 BASC-MR                32.93      33.77        
 90 Dillon, Jack P      13 Three Village-MR       35.17      33.91        
 90 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR                35.18      33.91        
 92 Weinhofer, Joseph   14 IA-MR                  36.08      34.17        
 93 Novella, Matthew R  14 LIAC-MR                34.40      34.23        
 94 Klingel, Dean M     13 IA-MR                  32.87      34.37        
 95 Menis, Matthew N    14 IA-MR                  37.00      34.56        
 96 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR                34.80      34.93        
 97 Myrianthopoulos, V  13 LIAC-MR                33.98      35.04        
 98 McCullough, Dorean  15 LIAC-MR                35.00      35.07        
 99 Steele, Nicholas C  14 LIAC-MR                33.83      35.24        
100 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR                35.63      35.51        
101 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR                35.59      35.95        
102 Coughlin, Brandon   13 Three Village-MR       34.98      36.12        
103 Maresca, Thomas W   13 RFAC-MR                36.96      36.18        
104 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR                37.07      36.20        
105 McNamara, William   13 BBSC-MR                36.88      36.76        
106 Eboli, Michael      13 Badger-MR              34.66      37.10        
107 Chen, Matthew       13 GATE-MR                37.33      37.90        
108 Maresca, Tito J     13 RFAC-MR                41.65      40.75        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.19      55.27 METS   
  2 Towers, Zachary D   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.48      55.32 METS   
  3 Lantin, Matthew D   18 Badger-MR              55.38      55.73 METS   
  4 Vanmanen, Dylan     16 LIAC-MR                56.34      57.00 METS   
  5 Chen, Geoffrey      15 LIAC-MR                58.72      57.75 METS   
  6 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR                 56.52      57.76 METS   
  7 Murphy, Ryan R      18 RFAC-MR                55.32      57.87 METS   
  8 Lafata, Spencer F   15 Badger-MR              57.51      57.88 METS   
  9 Ruddy, Jason P      21 RFAC-MR                55.57      58.01 METS   
 10 Nussbaum, Tyler J   17 LIAC-MR                57.76      58.02 METS   
 11 Gordin, James H     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.30      58.11 METS   
 12 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR                57.38      58.24 METS   
 13 Devito, Matthew L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.03      58.28 METS   
 14 Willard, Max        16 LIAC-MR                57.32      58.33 METS   
 15 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR              1:00.37      58.68 METS   
 16 Brown, Connor F     17 LIAC-MR                58.80      58.91 METS   
 17 Duarte, Pedro D     17 LIAC-MR                58.20      58.92 METS   
 18 Chan, Dylan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.94      58.93 METS   
 19 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 LIAC-MR                59.52      58.98 METS   
 20 Hendell, Josh       15 Badger-MR              58.60      59.41        
 21 Zitelny, Tamir      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.29      59.42        
 22 Needham, Dan        18 Badger-MR              56.66      59.43        
 23 Tobin, Ryan M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.23      59.49        
 24 O'Shea, Chris M     15 Three Village-MR       58.60      59.53        
 25 Khrystenko, Anton   16 LIAC-MR                59.12      59.66        
 26 Bravo, David D      15 Badger-MR              59.24      59.90        
 27 Brown, Ryan A       16 LIAC-MR              1:02.98    1:00.18        
 28 Beil, Conor M       16 LIAC-MR              1:00.60    1:00.22        
 29 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.25    1:00.24        
 30 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR                59.72    1:00.38        
 31 Cheng, Dan J        17 IA-MR                  59.52    1:00.39        
 32 Arena, CJ J         14 LIAC-MR              1:02.14    1:00.46        
 32 Zou, Evan J         16 Three Village-MR       59.82    1:00.46        
 34 Syron, Shane D      15 Badger-MR              58.93    1:00.52        
 35 Dhir, Yuvaraj       16 LIAC-MR                59.09    1:00.69        
 36 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.18    1:00.74        
 37 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.17    1:00.81        
 38 Kalindra, Pijus     14 Badger-MR            1:00.89    1:00.89        
 39 Sanders, Peter B    14 Three Village-MR     1:25.84    1:01.23        
 40 Jakubiak, Alex      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.41    1:01.27        
 41 Gregory, Logan T    15 Three Village-MR     1:04.02    1:01.31        
 42 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              1:00.69    1:01.33        
 43 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 LIAC-MR              1:01.43    1:01.41        
 44 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR              1:01.14    1:01.54        
 44 Wyche, Tyori A      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95    1:01.54        
 46 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR     1:01.97    1:01.74        
 47 Heepe, Phillip C    17 BBSC-MR              1:00.22    1:01.98        
 48 Kennon, Declan P    17 Badger-MR              54.10    1:02.15        
 49 Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village-MR     1:03.17    1:02.16        
 50 Cono, Graham J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.29    1:02.45        
 51 Monteverde, Joseph  14 IA-MR                1:04.08    1:02.49        
 52 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.09    1:02.75        
 53 Gilmore, Brandon J  16 IA-MR                1:04.40    1:02.79        
 54 Avila, Derek R      18 IA-MR                1:07.22    1:02.82        
 55 Mahabadi, Armin B   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.38    1:03.22        
 56 Stoski, Nicholas A  18 LIAC-MR              1:01.00    1:03.46        
 57 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR              1:03.32    1:03.86        
 57 Kilgore, Eric H     15 Three Village-MR     1:06.28    1:03.86        
 59 Kalletta, George E  14 IA-MR                1:07.97    1:04.00        
 60 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              1:01.88    1:04.18        
 61 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR              1:05.81    1:04.27        
 62 Champagne, Dylan C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.44    1:04.31        
 63 Greenfield, Ethan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.28    1:04.41        
 63 Gregorace, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              1:01.97    1:04.41        
 65 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  15 BASC-MR              1:10.35    1:04.54        
 66 McGannon, Jared P   16 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.56        
 67 He, David           13 Three Village-MR     1:07.69    1:04.62        
 68 Yurman, Eric P      18 BBSC-MR                59.90    1:04.63        
 69 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               1:04.38    1:04.67        
 70 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR     1:08.97    1:04.72        
 71 Tuurmann, Adem      16 LIAC-MR              1:00.70    1:04.80        
 72 Chang, Oscar        14 HAA-MR               1:07.60    1:04.86        
 73 Mahabadi, Arya      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.81    1:04.90        
 73 Szekeres, Denes     16 LIAC-MR              1:06.46    1:04.90        
 75 Lue, Michael        14 GATE-MR              1:01.38    1:04.93        
 76 Antonucci, Luke S   15 IA-MR                1:04.00    1:04.96        
 77 Macaluso, Thomas G  16 BBSC-MR              1:02.87    1:05.11        
 78 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              1:08.52    1:05.17        
 79 Chun, Sean M        15 LIAC-MR              1:07.31    1:05.22        
 80 Prevosto, Salvator  15 IA-MR                1:08.66    1:05.27        
 81 Peetz, Vincent H    14 BASC-MR              1:07.25    1:05.63        
 82 Chan, Matthew S     13 Three Village-MR     1:05.89    1:05.77        
 83 Eid, Christian J    15 Badger-MR            1:04.27    1:05.79        
 84 Yao, Kevin K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.55    1:05.83        
 85 Cellamare, Daniel   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90    1:05.84        
 86 Boyko, Jason A      14 RFAC-MR              1:04.91    1:05.85        
 87 McNeary, Daniel     14 LIAC-MR              1:04.80    1:06.12        
 88 Chan, Brian         14 GATE-MR              1:04.89    1:06.28        
 89 Caraher, Sean P     15 IA-MR                1:10.82    1:06.35        
 90 Pedisich, Joe M     15 IA-MR                1:01.00    1:06.41        
 91 Baione, Michael T   13 RFAC-MR              1:06.96    1:06.55        
 92 Kanaley, Tim S      13 IA-MR                1:13.64    1:06.56        
 93 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR              1:08.90    1:06.59        
 94 Shemet, Charlie F   13 Three Village-MR     1:07.90    1:06.80        
 95 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              1:06.07    1:06.83        
 96 Harloff, Ryan D     16 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:07.13        
 97 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.95    1:07.20        
 98 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     1:11.16    1:07.26        
 99 Casey, Jack H       13 HAA-MR               1:04.39    1:07.31        
100 Towers, Connor D    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.14    1:07.54        
101 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR              1:03.11    1:07.63        
102 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              1:06.41    1:07.77        
103 Watson, Anthony C   12 UNATT-MR             1:07.87    1:07.87        
104 Ballon, Juan R      19 BBSC-MR              1:07.07    1:07.93        
105 Ramirez, Javier A   14 LIAC-MR              1:07.83    1:07.98        
106 Monfiston, Seth E   14 GATE-MR              1:07.24    1:08.15        
107 Coyle, Steven L     14 BBSC-MR              1:06.91    1:08.25        
108 Pan, Matthew A      14 GATE-MR              1:02.71    1:08.37        
109 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              1:07.91    1:08.42        
110 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              1:10.72    1:09.13        
111 Oganesian, Mel      13 BBSC-MR              1:09.03    1:09.15        
112 Vasquez, Brandon    14 RFAC-MR              1:09.29    1:09.27        
113 Schultz, Edward A   15 IA-MR                1:12.67    1:09.45        
114 Klotsche, Brian P   14 LIAC-MR              1:08.01    1:09.57        
115 Martusciello, Jame  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.83    1:09.73        
116 Weiner, Luke        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.65    1:09.85        
117 Astudillo, Derrick  14 GATE-MR              1:15.91    1:10.56        
118 Chen, Michael S     14 GATE-MR              1:09.32    1:10.99        
118 Agostino, Vincent   13 LIAC-MR              1:10.28    1:10.99        
120 Macias, Sean M      13 BASC-MR              1:17.00    1:11.00        
121 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              1:13.81    1:12.43        
122 Sweeney, Joseph T   14 Three Village-MR     1:19.38    1:12.88        
123 Dillon, Jack P      13 Three Village-MR     1:15.46    1:13.29        
124 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR              1:16.27    1:13.52        
125 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR              1:14.64    1:13.73        
126 Myrianthopoulos, V  13 LIAC-MR              1:15.48    1:14.02        
127 Marun, Michael E    15 Badger-MR            1:49.20    1:14.26        
127 O'Connor, Ryan M    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.52    1:14.26        
129 Klingel, Dean M     13 IA-MR                1:12.73    1:14.38        
130 Griffin, Spencer H  13 HAA-MR               1:12.70    1:14.39        
131 Novella, Matthew R  14 LIAC-MR              1:16.74    1:14.79        
132 Menis, Matthew N    14 IA-MR                1:17.50    1:14.96        
133 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              1:18.95    1:15.22        
134 Claps, Danny        13 HAA-MR               1:12.73    1:15.38        
135 Steele, Nicholas C  14 LIAC-MR              1:13.81    1:15.39        
136 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              1:16.82    1:16.34        
137 McCullough, Dorean  15 LIAC-MR              1:15.80    1:16.99        
138 Coughlin, Brandon   13 Three Village-MR     1:15.83    1:17.54        
139 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              1:17.45    1:17.63        
140 McNamara, William   13 BBSC-MR              1:18.94    1:17.78        
141 Maresca, Thomas W   13 RFAC-MR              1:18.15    1:18.15        
142 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              1:18.18    1:18.48        
143 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR              1:20.72    1:21.57        
144 Eboli, Michael      13 Badger-MR            1:19.61    1:21.70        
145 Chen, Matthew       13 GATE-MR              1:21.89    1:22.67        
146 Maresca, Tito J     13 RFAC-MR              1:31.23    1:30.89        
 -- Hwang, Gavin        16 LIAC-MR              1:01.35         DQ        
      False start
 -- Hsieh, Dylan        14 LIAC-MR              1:07.80         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Matthew D   18 Badger-MR            1:57.42    1:58.56 METS   
                  58.97     1:58.56 (59.59)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.87    2:02.01 METS   
                  58.96   2:02.01 (1:03.05)                                        
  3 Conaton, Patrick A  18 Badger-MR            1:52.24    2:02.30 METS   
                  59.74   2:02.30 (1:02.56)                                        
  4 Stewart, David C    16 Badger-MR            1:56.06    2:02.33 METS   
                1:01.08   2:02.33 (1:01.25)                                        
  5 Towers, Zachary D   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.61    2:03.12 METS   
                  57.70   2:03.12 (1:05.42)                                        
  6 Willard, Max        16 LIAC-MR              1:59.47    2:03.79 METS   
                1:00.49   2:03.79 (1:03.30)                                        
  7 Park, Alex          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.92    2:05.09 METS   
                  59.99   2:05.09 (1:05.10)                                        
  8 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 LIAC-MR              2:05.90    2:06.49 METS   
                1:02.33   2:06.49 (1:04.16)                                        
  9 Chen, Geoffrey      15 LIAC-MR              2:01.39    2:06.89 METS   
                1:03.27   2:06.89 (1:03.62)                                        
 10 Mattera, Michael P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.53    2:06.90 METS   
                1:00.86   2:06.90 (1:06.04)                                        
 11 Tobin, Ryan M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.72    2:06.92 METS   
                1:01.51   2:06.92 (1:05.41)                                        
 12 Vanmanen, Dylan     16 LIAC-MR              2:01.79    2:07.01 METS   
                1:02.12   2:07.01 (1:04.89)                                        
 13 Collins, Jack M     16 Badger-MR            2:00.63    2:07.35 METS   
                1:02.75   2:07.35 (1:04.60)                                        
 14 Wang, Eric          18 Badger-MR            2:05.34    2:07.55 METS   
                1:02.40   2:07.55 (1:05.15)                                        
 15 O'Shea, Chris M     15 Three Village-MR     2:06.80    2:07.89 METS   
                1:02.58   2:07.89 (1:05.31)                                        
 16 Bravo, David D      15 Badger-MR            2:03.62    2:07.92 METS   
                1:02.09   2:07.92 (1:05.83)                                        
 17 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.47    2:08.01 METS   
                1:02.10   2:08.01 (1:05.91)                                        
 18 Beil, Conor M       16 LIAC-MR              2:07.24    2:08.25 METS   
                1:01.76   2:08.25 (1:06.49)                                        
 19 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR     2:13.66    2:08.46 METS   
                1:01.36   2:08.46 (1:07.10)                                        
 20 Needham, Dan        18 Badger-MR            1:59.62    2:08.51 METS   
                1:02.15   2:08.51 (1:06.36)                                        
 21 Murphy, Ryan R      18 RFAC-MR              1:56.26    2:08.89 METS   
                1:01.07   2:08.89 (1:07.82)                                        
 22 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               2:04.63    2:08.92 METS   
                1:03.80   2:08.92 (1:05.12)                                        
 23 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR              2:07.30    2:09.66        
                1:02.27   2:09.66 (1:07.39)                                        
 24 Brown, Connor F     17 LIAC-MR              2:00.15    2:09.99        
                1:01.94   2:09.99 (1:08.05)                                        
 25 Khrystenko, Anton   16 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:10.01        
                1:02.18   2:10.01 (1:07.83)                                        
 26 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR              2:21.90    2:10.22        
                1:02.51   2:10.22 (1:07.71)                                        
 27 Arena, CJ J         14 LIAC-MR              2:09.70    2:10.41        
                1:04.24   2:10.41 (1:06.17)                                        
 28 Devito, Matthew L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.58    2:10.62        
                1:03.88   2:10.62 (1:06.74)                                        
 29 Powers, William P   15 Badger-MR            2:09.19    2:10.73        
                1:02.90   2:10.73 (1:07.83)                                        
 30 Sanders, Peter B    14 Three Village-MR     2:21.39    2:10.86        
                1:02.96   2:10.86 (1:07.90)                                        
 31 Dhir, Yuvaraj       16 LIAC-MR              2:05.59    2:11.06        
                1:03.12   2:11.06 (1:07.94)                                        
 32 Nussbaum, Tyler J   17 LIAC-MR              2:06.57    2:11.36        
                1:02.55   2:11.36 (1:08.81)                                        
 33 Ruddy, Jason P      21 RFAC-MR              2:02.20    2:11.52        
                1:04.85   2:11.52 (1:06.67)                                        
 34 Gordin, James H     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.49    2:11.65        
                  59.33   2:11.65 (1:12.32)                                        
 35 Duarte, Pedro D     17 LIAC-MR              2:09.37    2:11.93        
                1:03.73   2:11.93 (1:08.20)                                        
 36 Mo, Joe             16 Badger-MR            2:05.21    2:11.96        
                1:04.23   2:11.96 (1:07.73)                                        
 37 Kalindra, Pijus     14 Badger-MR            2:10.86    2:12.00        
                1:03.22   2:12.00 (1:08.78)                                        
 38 Syron, Shane D      15 Badger-MR            2:09.66    2:12.22        
                1:02.51   2:12.22 (1:09.71)                                        
 39 Bidwell, Ian W      16 Badger-MR            2:05.95    2:12.42        
                1:02.15   2:12.42 (1:10.27)                                        
 40 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     2:15.11    2:13.36        
                1:05.31   2:13.36 (1:08.05)                                        
 41 Jakubiak, Alex      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.66    2:13.74        
                1:03.71   2:13.74 (1:10.03)                                        
 42 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 LIAC-MR              2:10.71    2:13.91        
                1:04.15   2:13.91 (1:09.76)                                        
 43 Zou, Evan J         16 Three Village-MR     2:14.76    2:14.06        
                1:03.69   2:14.06 (1:10.37)                                        
 44 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              2:11.41    2:14.29        
                1:04.05   2:14.29 (1:10.24)                                        
 45 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.10    2:14.49        
                1:03.91   2:14.49 (1:10.58)                                        
 46 Eid, Christian J    15 Badger-MR            2:19.24    2:14.85        
                1:05.79   2:14.85 (1:09.06)                                        
 47 Baraban, Brandon    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.13    2:15.00        
                1:05.69   2:15.00 (1:09.31)                                        
 48 Kennon, Declan P    17 Badger-MR            1:57.36    2:15.71        
                1:03.71   2:15.71 (1:12.00)                                        
 49 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              2:13.85    2:15.83        
                1:05.39   2:15.83 (1:10.44)                                        
 50 Simone, James S     14 Badger-MR            2:16.31    2:16.31        
                1:05.97   2:16.31 (1:10.34)                                        
 51 Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village-MR     2:10.00    2:16.47        
                1:05.47   2:16.47 (1:11.00)                                        
 52 Johanson, Colin     15 Badger-MR            2:16.41    2:16.69        
                1:05.19   2:16.69 (1:11.50)                                        
 53 Kohlus, Robert W    15 Three Village-MR     2:17.81    2:17.08        
                1:06.17   2:17.08 (1:10.91)                                        
 54 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR              2:08.16    2:17.09        
                1:03.45   2:17.09 (1:13.64)                                        
 55 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR              2:19.35    2:17.37        
                1:03.26   2:17.37 (1:14.11)                                        
 56 Wisotsky, Seth M    16 Badger-MR            2:16.70    2:17.40        
                1:05.32   2:17.40 (1:12.08)                                        
 57 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               2:16.88    2:18.42        
                1:07.18   2:18.42 (1:11.24)                                        
 58 Thomas, Christian   15 RFAC-MR              2:18.20    2:18.50        
                1:07.06   2:18.50 (1:11.44)                                        
 59 Szekeres, Denes     16 LIAC-MR              2:23.36    2:19.16        
                1:06.82   2:19.16 (1:12.34)                                        
 60 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR              2:24.56    2:19.37        
                1:06.85   2:19.37 (1:12.52)                                        
 61 Champagne, Dylan C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.12    2:19.77        
                1:06.61   2:19.77 (1:13.16)                                        
 62 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR     2:20.49    2:20.22        
                1:07.15   2:20.22 (1:13.07)                                        
 63 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     2:28.18    2:21.10        
                1:09.05   2:21.10 (1:12.05)                                        
 64 McGannon, Jared P   16 LIAC-MR              2:22.59    2:21.74        
                1:08.52   2:21.74 (1:13.22)                                        
 65 Brown, Colm M       13 Three Village-MR     2:27.96    2:21.94        
                1:08.18   2:21.94 (1:13.76)                                        
 66 Chun, Sean M        15 LIAC-MR              2:27.86    2:22.01        
                1:08.84   2:22.01 (1:13.17)                                        
 67 Bogush, Nicholas W  14 Three Village-MR     2:29.64    2:23.41        
                1:09.25   2:23.41 (1:14.16)                                        
 68 Ramirez, Javier A   14 LIAC-MR              2:26.57    2:23.50        
                1:09.95   2:23.50 (1:13.55)                                        
 69 Hwang, Gavin        16 LIAC-MR              2:18.55    2:23.65        
                1:05.88   2:23.65 (1:17.77)                                        
 70 McNeary, Daniel     14 LIAC-MR              2:21.06    2:24.01        
                1:08.79   2:24.01 (1:15.22)                                        
 71 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              2:21.10    2:24.42        
                1:09.01   2:24.42 (1:15.41)                                        
 72 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.50    2:25.07        
                1:10.28   2:25.07 (1:14.79)                                        
 73 Li, Peter Z         16 Three Village-MR     2:22.07    2:25.70        
                1:09.19   2:25.70 (1:16.51)                                        
 74 Harloff, Ryan D     16 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:26.25        
                1:07.87   2:26.25 (1:18.38)                                        
 75 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR              2:26.71    2:26.37        
                1:10.29   2:26.37 (1:16.08)                                        
 76 Chan, Adrian F      14 LIAC-MR              2:19.37    2:26.59        
                1:09.95   2:26.59 (1:16.64)                                        
 77 Infranco, Daniel S  16 Three Village-MR     2:13.32    2:26.60        
                1:09.66   2:26.60 (1:16.94)                                        
 78 Cellamare, Daniel   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.90    2:26.67        
                1:12.29   2:26.67 (1:14.38)                                        
 79 Vasquez, Brandon    14 RFAC-MR              2:29.24    2:26.98        
                1:10.95   2:26.98 (1:16.03)                                        
 80 Chan, Matthew S     13 Three Village-MR     2:29.27    2:27.21        
                1:12.32   2:27.21 (1:14.89)                                        
 81 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  15 BASC-MR              2:36.85    2:27.54        
                1:14.37   2:27.54 (1:13.17)                                        
 82 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              2:29.91    2:29.33        
                1:11.39   2:29.33 (1:17.94)                                        
 83 Peetz, Vincent H    14 BASC-MR              2:32.93    2:29.71        
                1:12.03   2:29.71 (1:17.68)                                        
 84 Shemet, Charlie F   13 Three Village-MR     2:32.14    2:30.65        
                1:12.26   2:30.65 (1:18.39)                                        
 85 Monfiston, Seth E   14 GATE-MR              2:31.90    2:30.84        
                1:12.90   2:30.84 (1:17.94)                                        
 86 Dillon, Jack P      13 Three Village-MR     2:38.28    2:33.49        
                1:14.80   2:33.49 (1:18.69)                                        
 87 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              2:34.39    2:33.50        
                1:15.53   2:33.50 (1:17.97)                                        
 88 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR              2:39.01    2:34.99        
                1:14.88   2:34.99 (1:20.11)                                        
 89 Bances, AJ J        13 Three Village-MR     2:46.10    2:35.26        
                1:13.79   2:35.26 (1:21.47)                                        
 90 Myrianthopoulos, V  13 LIAC-MR              2:41.90    2:35.42        
                1:16.27   2:35.42 (1:19.15)                                        
 91 Novella, Matthew R  14 LIAC-MR              2:48.05    2:38.49        
                1:16.81   2:38.49 (1:21.68)                                        
 92 Hwang, Austin       14 GATE-MR              2:41.26    2:38.68        
                1:15.72   2:38.68 (1:22.96)                                        
 93 Sweeney, Joseph T   14 Three Village-MR     2:48.23    2:38.99        
                1:16.04   2:38.99 (1:22.95)                                        
 94 Astudillo, Derrick  14 GATE-MR              2:54.90    2:39.73        
                1:17.33   2:39.73 (1:22.40)                                        
 95 O'Connor, Ryan M    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.53    2:40.31        
                1:17.72   2:40.31 (1:22.59)                                        
 96 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              2:51.39    2:40.44        
                1:18.87   2:40.44 (1:21.57)                                        
 97 Coughlin, Brandon   13 Three Village-MR     2:44.39    2:41.11        
                1:16.74   2:41.11 (1:24.37)                                        
 98 Steele, Nicholas C  14 LIAC-MR              2:36.57    2:43.88        
                1:17.29   2:43.88 (1:26.59)                                        
 99 Eboli, Michael      13 Badger-MR            2:44.84    2:45.31        
                1:19.20   2:45.31 (1:26.11)                                        
100 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              2:49.18    2:47.23        
                1:20.24   2:47.23 (1:26.99)                                        
101 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              2:53.53    2:54.09        
                1:22.83   2:54.09 (1:31.26)                                        
102 Sodi, Luca D        13 LIAC-MR              2:32.66    2:59.99        
                1:24.97   2:59.99 (1:35.02)                                        
 
Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              9:49.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Matthew D   18 Badger-MR            8:40.08    8:35.65 METS   
                1:02.20   2:07.53 (1:05.33)   3:12.35 (1:04.82)   4:17.00 (1:04.65)
      5:22.37 (1:05.37)   6:28.11 (1:05.74)   7:33.11 (1:05.00)   8:35.65 (1:02.54)
  2 Brown, Connor F     17 LIAC-MR              8:45.32    8:54.25 METS   
                1:03.89   2:10.77 (1:06.88)   3:17.75 (1:06.98)   4:25.13 (1:07.38)
      5:31.98 (1:06.85)   6:39.76 (1:07.78)   7:47.67 (1:07.91)   8:54.25 (1:06.58)
  3 Collins, Jack M     16 Badger-MR            8:36.14    8:54.40 METS   
                1:03.28   2:10.53 (1:07.25)   3:18.33 (1:07.80)   4:26.50 (1:08.17)
      5:33.81 (1:07.31)   6:42.14 (1:08.33)   7:50.17 (1:08.03)   8:54.40 (1:04.23)
  4 Arena, CJ J         14 LIAC-MR              9:15.77    8:59.04 METS   
                1:04.80   2:13.39 (1:08.59)   3:21.06 (1:07.67)   4:29.26 (1:08.20)
      5:37.17 (1:07.91)   6:44.68 (1:07.51)   7:52.12 (1:07.44)   8:59.04 (1:06.92)
  5 Chen, Geoffrey      15 LIAC-MR              8:53.00    8:59.88 METS   
                1:04.13   2:11.38 (1:07.25)   3:18.79 (1:07.41)   4:27.24 (1:08.45)
      5:35.71 (1:08.47)   6:43.92 (1:08.21)   7:52.15 (1:08.23)   8:59.88 (1:07.73)
  6 Brown, Ryan A       16 LIAC-MR              9:08.77    9:01.32 METS   
                1:04.93   2:13.51 (1:08.58)   3:20.15 (1:06.64)   4:28.17 (1:08.02)
      5:36.22 (1:08.05)   6:44.78 (1:08.56)   7:53.81 (1:09.03)   9:01.32 (1:07.51)
  7 Vanmanen, Dylan     16 LIAC-MR              8:57.88    9:03.50 METS   
                1:04.78   2:12.89 (1:08.11)   3:21.38 (1:08.49)   4:30.07 (1:08.69)
      5:39.24 (1:09.17)   6:48.07 (1:08.83)   7:56.86 (1:08.79)   9:03.50 (1:06.64)
  8 O'Shea, Chris M     15 Three Village-MR     9:19.35    9:04.30 METS   
                1:04.29   2:12.74 (1:08.45)   3:21.10 (1:08.36)   4:30.84 (1:09.74)
      5:40.13 (1:09.29)   6:48.79 (1:08.66)   7:56.67 (1:07.88)   9:04.30 (1:07.63)
  9 Willard, Max        16 LIAC-MR              8:44.56    9:06.68 METS   
                1:03.74   2:10.49 (1:06.75)   3:17.54 (1:07.05)   4:24.79 (1:07.25)
      5:33.30 (1:08.51)   6:44.17 (1:10.87)   7:56.32 (1:12.15)   9:06.68 (1:10.36)
 10 Beil, Conor M       16 LIAC-MR              9:00.13    9:08.09 METS   
                1:03.82   2:11.91 (1:08.09)   3:20.63 (1:08.72)   4:30.05 (1:09.42)
      5:39.64 (1:09.59)   6:49.45 (1:09.81)   7:59.06 (1:09.61)   9:08.09 (1:09.03)
 11 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR     9:27.62    9:11.85 METS   
                1:04.70   2:13.92 (1:09.22)   3:23.59 (1:09.67)   4:33.19 (1:09.60)
      5:43.21 (1:10.02)   6:53.66 (1:10.45)   8:03.52 (1:09.86)   9:11.85 (1:08.33)
 12 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 LIAC-MR              9:30.77    9:13.17 METS   
                1:05.44   2:14.66 (1:09.22)   3:24.60 (1:09.94)   4:35.11 (1:10.51)
      5:44.95 (1:09.84)   6:55.29 (1:10.34)   8:05.19 (1:09.90)   9:13.17 (1:07.98)
 13 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR              9:29.06    9:13.69 METS   
                1:06.56   2:16.94 (1:10.38)   3:27.34 (1:10.40)   4:37.85 (1:10.51)
      5:47.62 (1:09.77)   6:57.48 (1:09.86)   8:06.53 (1:09.05)   9:13.69 (1:07.16)
 14 Needham, Dan        18 Badger-MR            8:43.73    9:14.66 METS   
                1:03.58   2:11.16 (1:07.58)   3:19.58 (1:08.42)   4:29.42 (1:09.84)
      5:40.41 (1:10.99)   6:52.38 (1:11.97)   8:04.58 (1:12.20)   9:14.66 (1:10.08)
 15 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR              9:48.56    9:21.02 METS   
                1:04.70   2:16.37 (1:11.67)   3:27.75 (1:11.38)   4:39.28 (1:11.53)
      5:50.15 (1:10.87)   7:01.63 (1:11.48)   8:11.87 (1:10.24)   9:21.02 (1:09.15)
 16 Hendell, Josh       15 Badger-MR            9:10.00    9:22.20 METS   
                1:06.37   2:16.84 (1:10.47)   3:26.77 (1:09.93)   4:38.96 (1:12.19)
      5:51.43 (1:12.47)   7:02.87 (1:11.44)   8:14.02 (1:11.15)   9:22.20 (1:08.18)
 17 Bidwell, Ian W      16 Badger-MR            9:03.76    9:22.37 METS   
                1:05.87   2:15.40 (1:09.53)   3:26.28 (1:10.88)   4:37.21 (1:10.93)
      5:48.42 (1:11.21)   7:00.33 (1:11.91)   8:11.65 (1:11.32)   9:22.37 (1:10.72)
 18 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     9:59.58    9:22.68 METS   
                1:06.92   2:18.41 (1:11.49)   3:29.80 (1:11.39)   4:41.40 (1:11.60)
      5:53.74 (1:12.34)   7:04.73 (1:10.99)   8:14.85 (1:10.12)   9:22.68 (1:07.83)
 19 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              9:59.75    9:25.16 METS   
                1:06.79   2:18.66 (1:11.87)   3:30.32 (1:11.66)   4:41.81 (1:11.49)
      5:53.84 (1:12.03)   7:05.18 (1:11.34)   8:16.24 (1:11.06)   9:25.16 (1:08.92)
 20 Tuurmann, Adem      16 LIAC-MR              9:22.34    9:30.86 METS   
                1:06.87   2:18.20 (1:11.33)   3:29.73 (1:11.53)   4:41.87 (1:12.14)
      5:54.20 (1:12.33)   7:06.80 (1:12.60)   8:19.27 (1:12.47)   9:30.86 (1:11.59)
 21 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR              9:49.26    9:31.35 METS   
                1:06.76   2:18.86 (1:12.10)   3:31.28 (1:12.42)   4:43.76 (1:12.48)
      5:56.32 (1:12.56)   7:08.49 (1:12.17)   8:20.65 (1:12.16)   9:31.35 (1:10.70)
 22 Eid, Christian J    15 Badger-MR           10:05.00    9:33.14 METS   
                1:08.95   2:21.31 (1:12.36)   3:34.51 (1:13.20)   4:47.85 (1:13.34)
      5:58.76 (1:10.91)   7:12.58 (1:13.82)   8:24.17 (1:11.59)   9:33.14 (1:08.97)
 23 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              9:34.47    9:33.29 METS   
                1:06.69   2:17.50 (1:10.81)   3:30.47 (1:12.97)   4:44.28 (1:13.81)
      5:57.59 (1:13.31)   7:10.62 (1:13.03)   8:23.03 (1:12.41)   9:33.29 (1:10.26)
 24 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 LIAC-MR              9:20.00    9:35.37 METS   
                1:06.18   2:17.92 (1:11.74)   3:30.52 (1:12.60)   4:44.04 (1:13.52)
      5:57.51 (1:13.47)   7:10.65 (1:13.14)   8:23.76 (1:13.11)   9:35.37 (1:11.61)
 25 Simone, James S     14 Badger-MR           10:07.59    9:37.57 METS   
                1:07.90   2:21.04 (1:13.14)   3:34.37 (1:13.33)   4:47.59 (1:13.22)
      6:00.66 (1:13.07)   7:14.26 (1:13.60)   8:27.48 (1:13.22)   9:37.57 (1:10.09)
 26 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              9:25.22    9:37.60 METS   
                1:08.89   2:21.67 (1:12.78)   3:34.70 (1:13.03)   4:47.74 (1:13.04)
      6:00.71 (1:12.97)   7:13.65 (1:12.94)   8:26.07 (1:12.42)   9:37.60 (1:11.53)
 27 Gregory, Logan T    15 Three Village-MR    11:00.00    9:38.50 METS   
                1:08.30   2:21.60 (1:13.30)   3:35.32 (1:13.72)   4:48.53 (1:13.21)
      6:01.53 (1:13.00)   7:14.26 (1:12.73)   8:26.92 (1:12.66)   9:38.50 (1:11.58)
 28 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR              9:43.60    9:43.83 METS   
                1:07.99   2:20.09 (1:12.10)   3:32.45 (1:12.36)   4:45.33 (1:12.88)
      5:59.23 (1:13.90)   7:13.88 (1:14.65)   8:29.37 (1:15.49)   9:43.83 (1:14.46)
 29 Szekeres, Denes     16 LIAC-MR             10:25.00    9:51.78        
                1:10.03   2:25.05 (1:15.02)   3:39.21 (1:14.16)   4:54.00 (1:14.79)
      6:08.81 (1:14.81)   7:24.26 (1:15.45)   8:39.48 (1:15.22)   9:51.78 (1:12.30)
 30 Gregorace, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              9:57.35    9:52.12        
                1:08.64   2:22.67 (1:14.03)   3:37.64 (1:14.97)   4:52.99 (1:15.35)
      6:08.29 (1:15.30)   7:23.51 (1:15.22)   8:38.81 (1:15.30)   9:52.12 (1:13.31)
 31 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              9:52.57    9:54.72        
                1:07.16   2:21.66 (1:14.50)   3:35.91 (1:14.25)   4:51.12 (1:15.21)
      6:06.99 (1:15.87)   7:23.69 (1:16.70)   8:40.44 (1:16.75)   9:54.72 (1:14.28)
 32 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR             10:00.00    9:55.35        
                1:08.20   2:22.23 (1:14.03)   3:37.27 (1:15.04)   4:53.61 (1:16.34)
      6:09.87 (1:16.26)   7:25.77 (1:15.90)   8:41.97 (1:16.20)   9:55.35 (1:13.38)
 33 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR              10:02.50    9:55.46        
                1:08.09   2:22.60 (1:14.51)   3:38.06 (1:15.46)   4:54.40 (1:16.34)
      6:10.75 (1:16.35)   7:26.80 (1:16.05)   8:43.08 (1:16.28)   9:55.46 (1:12.38)
 34 Johanson, Colin     15 Badger-MR           10:00.00    9:59.34        
                1:06.71   2:21.57 (1:14.86)   3:37.56 (1:15.99)   4:54.26 (1:16.70)
      6:10.63 (1:16.37)   7:27.71 (1:17.08)   8:44.64 (1:16.93)   9:59.34 (1:14.70)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  18 Badger-MR              55.07    1:00.24 METS   
  2 Mattera, Michael P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.85    1:03.72 METS   
  3 Willard, Max        16 LIAC-MR              1:05.25    1:04.97 METS   
  4 Park, Alex          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.12    1:05.28 METS   
  5 Zitelny, Tamir      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.33    1:05.33 METS   
  6 Bravo, David D      15 Badger-MR            1:03.15    1:05.43 METS   
  7 O'Shea, Chris M     15 Three Village-MR     1:05.18    1:07.13 METS   
  8 Khrystenko, Anton   16 LIAC-MR              1:04.87    1:07.62 METS   
  9 Nussbaum, Tyler J   17 LIAC-MR              1:03.47    1:07.73 METS   
 10 Barry, Kyle         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.17    1:07.86 METS   
 11 Kennon, Declan P    17 Badger-MR              58.61    1:08.32        
 12 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               1:04.92    1:08.45        
 13 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.20    1:09.34        
 14 Wisotsky, Seth M    16 Badger-MR            1:07.01    1:09.63        
 15 Mo, Joe             16 Badger-MR            1:05.00    1:09.93        
 16 Nicaj, Alec         15 UNGAE-MR             1:07.68    1:10.10        
 17 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 LIAC-MR              1:05.29    1:10.12        
 18 Cowden, Luke S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.91    1:10.21        
 19 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               1:10.14    1:10.49        
 20 Mahabadi, Armin B   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.42    1:11.05        
 21 Sanders, Peter B    14 Three Village-MR     1:17.39    1:11.37        
 22 Thomas, Christian   15 RFAC-MR              1:10.16    1:11.42        
 23 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR              1:07.89    1:11.53        
 24 Johanson, Colin     15 Badger-MR            1:09.42    1:12.98        
 25 Dhir, Yuvaraj       16 LIAC-MR              1:12.15    1:12.99        
 26 Duarte, Pedro D     17 LIAC-MR              1:11.40    1:13.15        
 27 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR              1:16.04    1:13.68        
 28 Chan, Adrian F      14 LIAC-MR              1:09.25    1:13.92        
 29 Kohlus, Robert W    15 Three Village-MR     1:11.34    1:14.11        
 30 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     1:18.34    1:14.26        
 31 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.95    1:14.35        
 32 Infranco, Daniel S  16 Three Village-MR     1:08.35    1:14.36        
 33 Gregory, Logan T    15 Three Village-MR     1:13.11    1:14.40        
 34 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR     1:17.20    1:14.63        
 35 Eid, Christian J    15 Badger-MR            1:13.59    1:14.93        
 36 Powers, William P   15 Badger-MR            1:10.14    1:15.20        
 37 Lue, Michael        14 GATE-MR              1:09.80    1:15.34        
 38 Towers, Connor D    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.98    1:15.81        
 39 Chan, Brian         14 GATE-MR              1:11.68    1:15.96        
 40 Ramirez, Javier A   14 LIAC-MR              1:16.98    1:16.02        
 41 Chun, Sean M        15 LIAC-MR              1:15.96    1:16.12        
 42 Kalindra, Pijus     14 Badger-MR            1:10.78    1:16.13        
 43 Hwang, Gavin        16 LIAC-MR              1:16.81    1:16.80        
 44 Shemet, Charlie F   13 Three Village-MR     1:19.16    1:17.46        
 44 Martusciello, Jame  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.23    1:17.46        
 46 He, David           13 Three Village-MR     1:20.37    1:17.59        
 47 Bogush, Nicholas W  14 Three Village-MR     1:21.62    1:17.96        
 48 Chan, Matthew S     13 Three Village-MR     1:18.39    1:18.14        
 49 Vasquez, Brandon    14 RFAC-MR              1:25.23    1:18.84        
 50 Yao, Kevin K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.41    1:19.02        
 51 Greenfield, Ethan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.36    1:19.16        
 52 Cono, Graham J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.13    1:19.31        
 53 Sodi, Luca D        13 LIAC-MR              1:21.94    1:19.45        
 54 Szekeres, Denes     16 LIAC-MR              1:17.80    1:19.98        
 55 Chang, Oscar        14 HAA-MR               1:26.53    1:21.10        
 56 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              1:19.01    1:21.60        
 57 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR              1:22.57    1:21.63        
 58 Chen, Michael S     14 GATE-MR              1:19.63    1:21.65        
 59 McGannon, Jared P   16 LIAC-MR              1:19.74    1:21.71        
 60 Marun, Michael E    15 Badger-MR            1:15.30    1:22.64        
 61 Harloff, Ryan D     16 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:22.79        
 62 Bances, AJ J        13 Three Village-MR     1:31.78    1:22.86        
 63 Weiner, Luke        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.38    1:22.97        
 64 Pan, Matthew A      14 GATE-MR              1:18.28    1:22.98        
 65 Coughlin, Brandon   13 Three Village-MR     1:20.85    1:23.73        
 66 Brown, Colm M       13 Three Village-MR     1:28.53    1:23.94        
 67 Astudillo, Derrick  14 GATE-MR              1:31.98    1:24.50        
 68 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR              1:24.49    1:24.61        
 69 Dillon, Jack P      13 Three Village-MR     1:28.68    1:25.14        
 70 Steele, Nicholas C  14 LIAC-MR              1:21.52    1:26.18        
 71 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              1:22.02    1:27.38        
 72 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              1:25.60    1:32.67        
 73 Novella, Matthew R  14 LIAC-MR              1:29.11    1:33.08        
 74 McCullough, Dorean  15 LIAC-MR              1:30.84    1:34.99        
 75 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              1:40.14    1:35.03        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  18 Badger-MR            1:58.55    2:09.43 METS   
                1:03.45   2:09.43 (1:05.98)                                        
  2 Mattera, Michael P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.55    2:17.97 METS   
                1:08.58   2:17.97 (1:09.39)                                        
  3 Lafata, Spencer F   15 Badger-MR            2:16.82    2:18.07 METS   
                1:08.65   2:18.07 (1:09.42)                                        
  4 Park, Alex          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.75    2:18.23 METS   
                1:08.93   2:18.23 (1:09.30)                                        
  5 Bravo, David D      15 Badger-MR            2:12.26    2:18.61 METS   
                1:07.22   2:18.61 (1:11.39)                                        
  6 Beil, Conor M       16 LIAC-MR              2:19.39    2:20.00 METS   
                1:07.39   2:20.00 (1:12.61)                                        
  7 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.98    2:21.92 METS   
                1:09.56   2:21.92 (1:12.36)                                        
  8 Willard, Max        16 LIAC-MR              2:14.26    2:22.02 METS   
                1:07.51   2:22.02 (1:14.51)                                        
  9 Brown, Connor F     17 LIAC-MR              2:28.33    2:22.44 METS   
                1:11.35   2:22.44 (1:11.09)                                        
 10 Khrystenko, Anton   16 LIAC-MR              2:20.35    2:23.97 METS   
                1:10.23   2:23.97 (1:13.74)                                        
 11 Kennon, Declan P    17 Badger-MR            2:04.74    2:24.23 METS   
                1:07.94   2:24.23 (1:16.29)                                        
 12 O'Shea, Chris M     15 Three Village-MR     2:21.20    2:24.44 METS   
                1:11.38   2:24.44 (1:13.06)                                        
 13 Barry, Kyle         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.36    2:25.27 METS   
                1:11.25   2:25.27 (1:14.02)                                        
 14 Arena, CJ J         14 LIAC-MR              2:30.55    2:25.35 METS   
                1:11.76   2:25.35 (1:13.59)                                        
 15 Tobin, Ryan M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.00    2:25.51 METS   
                1:12.37   2:25.51 (1:13.14)                                        
 16 Cowden, Luke S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.93    2:26.06 METS   
                1:12.37   2:26.06 (1:13.69)                                        
 17 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.77    2:26.73 METS   
                1:11.42   2:26.73 (1:15.31)                                        
 18 Chen, Geoffrey      15 LIAC-MR              2:45.43    2:26.77 METS   
                1:11.70   2:26.77 (1:15.07)                                        
 19 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 LIAC-MR              2:26.94    2:27.76 METS   
                1:13.83   2:27.76 (1:13.93)                                        
 20 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 LIAC-MR              2:19.54    2:27.81 METS   
                1:11.97   2:27.81 (1:15.84)                                        
 21 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.32    2:29.10        
                1:12.97   2:29.10 (1:16.13)                                        
 22 Hendell, Josh       15 Badger-MR            2:40.95    2:29.61        
                1:14.86   2:29.61 (1:14.75)                                        
 23 Wisotsky, Seth M    16 Badger-MR            2:25.92    2:30.29        
                1:12.56   2:30.29 (1:17.73)                                        
 24 Mahabadi, Armin B   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.81    2:31.53        
                1:13.65   2:31.53 (1:17.88)                                        
 25 Champagne, Dylan C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.71    2:32.55        
                1:13.64   2:32.55 (1:18.91)                                        
 26 Eid, Christian J    15 Badger-MR            2:28.21    2:32.69        
                1:14.45   2:32.69 (1:18.24)                                        
 27 Duarte, Pedro D     17 LIAC-MR              2:32.19    2:32.75        
                1:14.27   2:32.75 (1:18.48)                                        
 28 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               2:30.49    2:32.83        
                1:14.53   2:32.83 (1:18.30)                                        
 29 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              2:31.32    2:32.90        
                1:14.66   2:32.90 (1:18.24)                                        
 30 Sanders, Peter B    14 Three Village-MR     2:46.73    2:32.92        
                1:13.77   2:32.92 (1:19.15)                                        
 31 Powers, William P   15 Badger-MR            2:33.03    2:35.71        
                1:15.92   2:35.71 (1:19.79)                                        
 32 Avila, Derek R      18 IA-MR                2:44.86    2:35.84        
                1:14.89   2:35.84 (1:20.95)                                        
 33 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR     2:38.51    2:36.11        
                1:16.76   2:36.11 (1:19.35)                                        
 34 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              2:34.99    2:36.29        
                1:15.88   2:36.29 (1:20.41)                                        
 35 Neri, Nicholas J    15 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:36.31        
                1:17.25   2:36.31 (1:19.06)                                        
 36 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:36.56        
                1:15.99   2:36.56 (1:20.57)                                        
 37 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.95    2:38.01        
                1:17.57   2:38.01 (1:20.44)                                        
 38 Kohlus, Robert W    15 Three Village-MR     2:35.52    2:38.24        
                1:16.73   2:38.24 (1:21.51)                                        
 39 Pedisich, Joe M     15 IA-MR                2:41.00    2:38.49        
                1:17.85   2:38.49 (1:20.64)                                        
 40 Gilmore, Brandon J  16 IA-MR                2:46.54    2:38.58        
                1:17.46   2:38.58 (1:21.12)                                        
 41 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              2:38.23    2:38.87        
                1:17.97   2:38.87 (1:20.90)                                        
 42 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     2:42.33    2:39.89        
                1:18.94   2:39.89 (1:20.95)                                        
 43 Chun, Sean M        15 LIAC-MR              2:38.82    2:40.08        
                1:19.71   2:40.08 (1:20.37)                                        
 44 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     2:41.88    2:40.59        
                1:18.30   2:40.59 (1:22.29)                                        
 45 Yurman, Eric P      18 BBSC-MR              2:25.39    2:40.70        
                1:15.50   2:40.70 (1:25.20)                                        
 46 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR              2:59.92    2:40.79        
                1:18.69   2:40.79 (1:22.10)                                        
 47 Baraban, Brandon    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.60    2:40.96        
                1:19.75   2:40.96 (1:21.21)                                        
 48 Wyche, Tyori A      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.50    2:41.13        
                1:19.55   2:41.13 (1:21.58)                                        
 49 Towers, Connor D    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.31    2:41.75        
                1:18.74   2:41.75 (1:23.01)                                        
 50 Shemet, Charlie F   13 Three Village-MR     2:43.92    2:42.33        
                1:20.48   2:42.33 (1:21.85)                                        
 51 Monteverde, Joseph  14 IA-MR                2:40.54    2:42.46        
                1:17.55   2:42.46 (1:24.91)                                        
 52 Vath, Joseph F      16 IA-MR                2:32.26    2:42.64        
                1:18.23   2:42.64 (1:24.41)                                        
 53 He, David           13 Three Village-MR     2:52.21    2:43.00        
                1:20.49   2:43.00 (1:22.51)                                        
 54 Ramirez, Javier A   14 LIAC-MR              2:44.87    2:43.08        
                1:21.50   2:43.08 (1:21.58)                                        
 55 McNeary, Daniel     14 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:45.33        
                1:21.47   2:45.33 (1:23.86)                                        
 56 Macaluso, Thomas G  16 BBSC-MR              2:37.94    2:46.41        
                1:19.51   2:46.41 (1:26.90)                                        
 57 Martusciello, Jame  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.46    2:46.70        
                1:22.78   2:46.70 (1:23.92)                                        
 58 Chan, Matthew S     13 Three Village-MR     2:54.12    2:47.68        
                1:22.76   2:47.68 (1:24.92)                                        
 58 Chan, Brian         14 GATE-MR              2:40.01    2:47.68        
                1:23.52   2:47.68 (1:24.16)                                        
 60 Greenfield, Ethan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.24    2:47.69        
                1:20.76   2:47.69 (1:26.93)                                        
 61 Watson, Anthony C   12 UNATT-MR             2:51.37    2:48.92        
                1:23.85   2:48.92 (1:25.07)                                        
 62 Hwang, Gavin        16 LIAC-MR              2:44.86    2:50.14        
                1:22.82   2:50.14 (1:27.32)                                        
 63 Marun, Michael E    15 Badger-MR            2:45.20    2:50.30        
                1:23.19   2:50.30 (1:27.11)                                        
 64 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR              2:38.19    2:50.53        
                1:21.88   2:50.53 (1:28.65)                                        
 65 Klotsche, Brian P   14 LIAC-MR              2:42.97    2:50.56        
                1:23.57   2:50.56 (1:26.99)                                        
 66 O'Connor, Ryan M    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.95    2:51.92        
                1:24.67   2:51.92 (1:27.25)                                        
 67 Klingel, Dean M     13 IA-MR                2:53.92    2:52.63        
                1:22.37   2:52.63 (1:30.26)                                        
 68 Macias, Sean M      13 BASC-MR              2:50.00    2:52.82        
                1:22.69   2:52.82 (1:30.13)                                        
 69 Steele, Nicholas C  14 LIAC-MR              2:52.39    2:53.64        
                1:25.90   2:53.64 (1:27.74)                                        
 70 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR              3:00.62    2:53.65        
                1:24.87   2:53.65 (1:28.78)                                        
 71 Bances, AJ J        13 Three Village-MR     3:04.75    2:54.67        
                1:25.90   2:54.67 (1:28.77)                                        
 72 Sodi, Luca D        13 LIAC-MR              2:52.34    2:54.97        
                1:25.72   2:54.97 (1:29.25)                                        
 73 Weiner, Luke        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.38    2:55.24        
                1:23.91   2:55.24 (1:31.33)                                        
 74 Heepe, Phillip C    17 BBSC-MR              2:43.54    2:55.43        
                1:21.95   2:55.43 (1:33.48)                                        
 75 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              2:57.90    2:55.97        
                1:27.47   2:55.97 (1:28.50)                                        
 76 Agostino, Vincent   13 LIAC-MR              2:48.62    2:56.56        
                1:27.31   2:56.56 (1:29.25)                                        
 77 Sweeney, Joseph T   14 Three Village-MR     3:07.96    2:57.14        
                1:27.29   2:57.14 (1:29.85)                                        
 78 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR              2:51.82    2:57.87        
                1:25.99   2:57.87 (1:31.88)                                        
 79 Weinhofer, Joseph   14 IA-MR                2:57.97    3:00.98        
                1:29.16   3:00.98 (1:31.82)                                        
 80 Menis, Matthew N    14 IA-MR                3:15.00    3:02.22        
                1:29.52   3:02.22 (1:32.70)                                        
 81 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              2:59.34    3:02.91        
                1:30.21   3:02.91 (1:32.70)                                        
 82 McNamara, William   13 BBSC-MR              3:05.24    3:03.59        
                1:30.90   3:03.59 (1:32.69)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR              1:11.86    1:10.75 METS   
  2 Brown, Ryan A       16 LIAC-MR              1:09.31    1:10.98 METS   
  3 Cowden, Luke S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.92    1:11.04 METS   
  4 Stoski, Nicholas A  18 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.97 METS   
  5 Park, Alex          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.69    1:12.17 METS   
  6 Towers, Zachary D   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.95    1:13.83 METS   
  7 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR              1:14.46    1:13.84 METS   
  8 Nussbaum, Tyler J   17 LIAC-MR              1:14.99    1:14.12 METS   
  9 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR              1:15.34    1:14.15 METS   
 10 Stewart, David C    16 Badger-MR            1:09.38    1:14.24 METS   
 11 Caraher, Sean P     15 IA-MR                1:29.19    1:15.36 METS   
 12 Chan, Dylan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.05    1:15.39 METS   
 13 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.22    1:15.86 METS   
 14 Mattera, Michael P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.24    1:15.90 METS   
 15 Ruddy, Jason P      21 RFAC-MR              1:12.01    1:15.98 METS   
 16 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR              1:12.66    1:16.46 METS   
 17 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR              1:18.25    1:17.41        
 18 Wyche, Tyori A      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.90    1:18.43        
 19 Kilgore, Eric H     15 Three Village-MR     1:16.10    1:19.05        
 20 Devito, Matthew L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.34    1:19.43        
 21 Zou, Evan J         16 Three Village-MR     1:19.97    1:19.88        
 22 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.41    1:20.03        
 23 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     1:19.26    1:20.55        
 24 Gordin, James H     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.27    1:20.57        
 25 Lue, Michael        14 GATE-MR              1:14.15    1:20.71        
 26 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              1:19.07    1:20.90        
 27 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.27    1:21.14        
 28 Chan, Adrian F      14 LIAC-MR              1:15.18    1:21.15        
 29 Cono, Graham J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.55    1:21.21        
 30 Kennon, Declan P    17 Badger-MR            1:12.45    1:21.61        
 31 Tuurmann, Adem      16 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:21.97        
 32 Schultz, Edward A   15 IA-MR                1:22.93    1:22.24        
 33 Cheng, Dan J        17 IA-MR                1:18.00    1:22.34        
 34 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.94    1:22.61        
 35 Prevosto, Salvator  15 IA-MR                1:22.87    1:22.75        
 36 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR     1:25.85    1:23.00        
 37 Mahabadi, Arya      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.29    1:23.07        
 38 Neri, Nicholas J    15 IA-MR                1:19.00    1:23.12        
 39 Pan, Matthew A      14 GATE-MR              1:20.14    1:23.22        
 40 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              1:25.83    1:23.50        
 41 Kalletta, George E  14 IA-MR                1:27.10    1:23.53        
 42 Baione, Michael T   13 RFAC-MR              1:22.54    1:23.54        
 43 Peetz, Vincent H    14 BASC-MR              1:27.55    1:23.70        
 44 Gregorace, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              1:21.68    1:23.79        
 45 Barry, Kyle         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.84    1:23.85        
 46 Jakubiak, Alex      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.73    1:24.75        
 47 Zitelny, Tamir      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.11    1:24.83        
 48 Watson, Anthony C   12 UNATT-MR             1:25.38    1:25.39        
 49 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               1:22.82    1:25.44        
 50 Cellamare, Daniel   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.90    1:26.47        
 51 Hsieh, Dylan        14 LIAC-MR              1:23.27    1:27.00        
 52 Towers, Connor D    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.71    1:27.23        
 52 Baraban, Brandon    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.17    1:27.23        
 54 Coyle, Steven L     14 BBSC-MR              1:25.84    1:27.76        
 55 Rubio, Reid C       15 IA-MR                1:30.25    1:28.74        
 56 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              1:27.68    1:29.65        
 57 Antonucci, Luke S   15 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:29.66        
 58 Yao, Kevin K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.95    1:30.78        
 59 Chen, Michael S     14 GATE-MR              1:27.90    1:30.85        
 60 Chun, Sean M        15 LIAC-MR              1:26.24    1:30.95        
 61 Chang, Oscar        14 HAA-MR               1:28.58    1:31.15        
 62 Macaluso, Thomas G  16 BBSC-MR              1:29.88    1:31.37        
 63 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              1:31.00    1:31.44        
 64 Pedisich, Joe M     15 IA-MR                1:24.00    1:31.95        
 65 Agostino, Vincent   13 LIAC-MR              1:33.74    1:32.42        
 66 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              1:33.21    1:32.52        
 67 Griffin, Spencer H  13 HAA-MR               1:29.50    1:32.69        
 68 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR              1:34.71    1:32.96        
 69 Szekeres, Denes     16 LIAC-MR              1:32.43    1:33.08        
 70 Oganesian, Mel      13 BBSC-MR              1:29.88    1:33.14        
 71 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR              1:30.53    1:33.30        
 72 Kanaley, Tim S      13 IA-MR                1:35.48    1:33.67        
 73 Boyko, Jason A      14 RFAC-MR              1:33.12    1:33.91        
 73 Harloff, Ryan D     16 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:33.91        
 75 McCullough, Dorean  15 LIAC-MR              1:34.83    1:34.06        
 76 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              1:29.68    1:34.12        
 77 McGannon, Jared P   16 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:34.62        
 78 Sodi, Luca D        13 LIAC-MR              1:37.93    1:35.20        
 79 Vasquez, Brandon    14 RFAC-MR              1:43.31    1:36.00        
 80 Astudillo, Derrick  14 GATE-MR              1:40.26    1:36.23        
 81 Martusciello, Jame  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.00    1:36.31        
 82 Weiner, Luke        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.76    1:37.19        
 83 Eboli, Michael      13 Badger-MR            1:33.13    1:37.41        
 84 Monfiston, Seth E   14 GATE-MR              1:33.19    1:37.44        
 85 Greenfield, Ethan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.83    1:37.46        
 86 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR              1:42.26    1:37.86        
 87 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              1:37.17    1:39.25        
 88 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              1:37.04    1:39.53        
 89 Chen, Matthew       13 GATE-MR              1:42.71    1:41.00        
 90 Sweeney, Joseph T   14 Three Village-MR     1:44.86    1:42.00        
 91 Myrianthopoulos, V  13 LIAC-MR              1:42.36    1:42.56        
 92 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              1:41.20    1:44.21        
 93 Coughlin, Brandon   13 Three Village-MR     1:51.27    1:45.38        
 94 Novella, Matthew R  14 LIAC-MR              1:44.89    1:45.92        
 95 Ballon, Juan R      19 BBSC-MR              1:33.48    1:46.61        
 96 O'Connor, Ryan M    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.85    1:47.11        
 97 Dillon, Jack P      13 Three Village-MR     1:48.79    1:48.80        
 98 Claps, Danny        13 HAA-MR               1:42.99    1:51.07        
 99 Maresca, Thomas W   13 RFAC-MR              2:08.06    2:05.93        
 -- Syron, Shane D      15 Badger-MR            1:15.56         DQ        
      False start
 -- Maresca, Tito J     13 RFAC-MR              1:55.52         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ryan A       16 LIAC-MR              2:27.40    2:27.68 METS   
                1:10.26   2:27.68 (1:17.42)                                        
  2 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR              2:35.74    2:31.85 METS   
                1:13.33   2:31.85 (1:18.52)                                        
  3 Chen, Geoffrey      15 LIAC-MR              2:38.51    2:37.50 METS   
                1:16.21   2:37.50 (1:21.29)                                        
  4 Cowden, Luke S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.89    2:42.99 METS   
                1:16.90   2:42.99 (1:26.09)                                        
  5 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR              2:46.88    2:44.39 METS   
                1:18.10   2:44.39 (1:26.29)                                        
  6 Bidwell, Ian W      16 Badger-MR            2:43.93    2:44.52 METS   
                1:18.69   2:44.52 (1:25.83)                                        
  7 Bravo, David D      15 Badger-MR            2:41.30    2:44.55 METS   
                1:17.79   2:44.55 (1:26.76)                                        
  8 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR              2:50.76    2:44.61 METS   
                1:19.10   2:44.61 (1:25.51)                                        
  9 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.70    2:45.40 METS   
                1:19.68   2:45.40 (1:25.72)                                        
 10 Chan, Dylan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.29    2:48.95 METS   
                1:21.86   2:48.95 (1:27.09)                                        
 11 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.06    2:49.38 METS   
                1:20.75   2:49.38 (1:28.63)                                        
 12 Kilgore, Eric H     15 Three Village-MR     2:47.56    2:49.76 METS   
                1:22.01   2:49.76 (1:27.75)                                        
 13 Syron, Shane D      15 Badger-MR            2:48.18    2:50.33        
                1:21.15   2:50.33 (1:29.18)                                        
 14 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     2:48.30    2:52.39        
                1:22.75   2:52.39 (1:29.64)                                        
 15 Wyche, Tyori A      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.90    2:53.27        
                1:23.44   2:53.27 (1:29.83)                                        
 16 Gregorace, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              2:56.57    2:53.53        
                1:24.10   2:53.53 (1:29.43)                                        
 17 Lantin, Matthew D   18 Badger-MR            2:40.48    2:57.49        
                1:25.71   2:57.49 (1:31.78)                                        
 18 Zou, Evan J         16 Three Village-MR     2:55.52    2:57.85        
                1:24.03   2:57.85 (1:33.82)                                        
 19 Mahabadi, Arya      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.96    2:59.99        
                1:26.21   2:59.99 (1:33.78)                                        
 20 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               2:54.26    3:00.30        
                1:26.91   3:00.30 (1:33.39)                                        
 21 Watson, Anthony C   12 UNATT-MR             3:01.51    3:01.70        
                1:28.06   3:01.70 (1:33.64)                                        
 22 Pan, Matthew A      14 GATE-MR              2:58.89    3:02.21        
                1:27.31   3:02.21 (1:34.90)                                        
 23 Lue, Michael        14 GATE-MR              2:51.13    3:02.36        
                1:23.08   3:02.36 (1:39.28)                                        
 24 Chun, Sean M        15 LIAC-MR              3:00.06    3:04.70        
                1:29.21   3:04.70 (1:35.49)                                        
 25 Jakubiak, Alex      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.71    3:05.75        
                1:28.09   3:05.75 (1:37.66)                                        
 26 Baione, Michael T   13 RFAC-MR              3:05.46    3:06.52        
                1:30.40   3:06.52 (1:36.12)                                        
 27 Towers, Connor D    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:24.53    3:06.97        
                1:29.48   3:06.97 (1:37.49)                                        
 28 Peetz, Vincent H    14 BASC-MR              3:09.43    3:08.52        
                1:29.04   3:08.52 (1:39.48)                                        
 29 Rastegar, Andre T   17 Three Village-MR     3:23.21    3:09.21        
                1:30.23   3:09.21 (1:38.98)                                        
 30 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              3:18.85    3:12.09        
                1:35.16   3:12.09 (1:36.93)                                        
 31 Cellamare, Daniel   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.95    3:12.95        
                1:32.78   3:12.95 (1:40.17)                                        
 32 Chen, Michael S     14 GATE-MR              3:11.15    3:14.07        
                1:32.83   3:14.07 (1:41.24)                                        
 33 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              3:14.88    3:17.26        
                1:34.36   3:17.26 (1:42.90)                                        
 34 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              3:11.08    3:17.40        
                1:33.86   3:17.40 (1:43.54)                                        
 35 Chung, Samuel M     15 LIAC-MR              3:09.86    3:19.17        
                1:31.82   3:19.17 (1:47.35)                                        
 36 McNeary, Daniel     14 LIAC-MR              3:19.64    3:21.75        
                1:37.78   3:21.75 (1:43.97)                                        
 37 Eboli, Michael      13 Badger-MR            3:13.71    3:25.69        
                1:38.86   3:25.69 (1:46.83)                                        
 38 McCullough, Dorean  15 LIAC-MR              3:21.24    3:26.49        
                1:40.00   3:26.49 (1:46.49)                                        
 39 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              3:27.26    3:27.57        
                1:40.38   3:27.57 (1:47.19)                                        
 40 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              3:22.56    3:29.62        
                1:39.94   3:29.62 (1:49.68)                                        
 41 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              3:22.29    3:32.44        
                1:43.88   3:32.44 (1:48.56)                                        
 42 Myrianthopoulos, V  13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:36.44        
                1:44.54   3:36.44 (1:51.90)                                        
 43 Hwang, Austin       14 GATE-MR              3:38.64    3:39.52        
                1:46.40   3:39.52 (1:53.12)                                        
 44 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:47.69        
                1:50.02   3:47.69 (1:57.67)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Zachary D   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.75      59.30 METS   
  2 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.78      59.33 METS   
  3 Wang, Eric          18 Badger-MR              57.71      59.52 METS   
  4 Stewart, David C    16 Badger-MR              56.19      59.96 METS   
  5 Ruddy, Jason P      21 RFAC-MR                58.09    1:01.24 METS   
  6 Dhir, Yuvaraj       16 LIAC-MR              1:00.54    1:02.38 METS   
  7 Zitelny, Tamir      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.10    1:02.81 METS   
  8 Khrystenko, Anton   16 LIAC-MR              1:02.35    1:02.91 METS   
  9 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 LIAC-MR              1:03.95    1:03.05 METS   
 10 Conaton, Patrick A  18 Badger-MR              57.09    1:03.06 METS   
 11 Devito, Matthew L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.61    1:03.11 METS   
 12 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.40    1:03.46 METS   
 13 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               1:01.91    1:04.08 METS   
 14 Tobin, Ryan M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.23    1:04.11 METS   
 15 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.12    1:04.38 METS   
 16 Mo, Joe             16 Badger-MR            1:01.24    1:04.45 METS   
 17 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR              1:04.24    1:05.00        
 18 Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village-MR     1:02.99    1:05.38        
 19 Tuurmann, Adem      16 LIAC-MR              1:02.90    1:05.85        
 20 Barry, Kyle         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.06    1:05.93        
 21 Arena, CJ J         14 LIAC-MR              1:05.96    1:06.06        
 22 Zou, Evan J         16 Three Village-MR     1:06.74    1:06.15        
 23 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR              1:03.96    1:06.36        
 24 Kalindra, Pijus     14 Badger-MR            1:03.92    1:06.44        
 25 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.44    1:06.61        
 26 Kennon, Declan P    17 Badger-MR            1:01.91    1:06.63        
 27 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              1:06.75    1:06.73        
 28 Chan, Dylan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.12    1:06.78        
 29 Collins, Jack M     16 Badger-MR            1:05.14    1:06.86        
 30 Needham, Dan        18 Badger-MR            1:04.02    1:07.05        
 31 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR     1:07.36    1:07.29        
 32 Kilgore, Eric H     15 Three Village-MR     1:12.66    1:07.31        
 33 Wisotsky, Seth M    16 Badger-MR            1:07.69    1:07.36        
 34 Hendell, Josh       15 Badger-MR            1:06.34    1:07.55        
 35 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               1:07.57    1:07.66        
 36 Rastegar, Andre T   17 Three Village-MR     1:07.27    1:07.95        
 37 Powers, William P   15 Badger-MR            1:06.19    1:08.19        
 38 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR              1:06.25    1:08.32        
 39 Kohlus, Robert W    15 Three Village-MR     1:08.44    1:08.94        
 40 Mahabadi, Armin B   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.56    1:09.09        
 41 Gregory, Logan T    15 Three Village-MR     1:12.35    1:09.17        
 42 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              1:07.20    1:09.69        
 43 Simone, James S     14 Badger-MR            1:12.52    1:09.70        
 44 Gordin, James H     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.05    1:09.86        
 45 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR              1:07.51    1:10.31        
 46 Cono, Graham J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.44    1:10.53        
 47 Wyche, Tyori A      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.95    1:10.54        
 48 Greenfield, Ethan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.25    1:11.04        
 49 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR              1:12.24    1:11.23        
 50 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               1:12.37    1:11.42        
 51 He, David           13 Three Village-MR     1:20.90    1:11.43        
 52 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  15 BASC-MR              1:12.74    1:11.76        
 53 Chan, Matthew S     13 Three Village-MR     1:16.28    1:11.79        
 54 Champagne, Dylan C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.67    1:11.84        
 55 Chan, Brian         14 GATE-MR              1:12.44    1:11.99        
 56 Infranco, Daniel S  16 Three Village-MR     1:06.94    1:12.10        
 57 Gregorace, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              1:10.32    1:12.13        
 58 Li, Peter Z         16 Three Village-MR     1:11.81    1:12.24        
 59 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     1:15.69    1:12.27        
 60 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:12.29        
 61 Nicaj, Alec         15 UNGAE-MR             1:10.02    1:12.56        
 62 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              1:11.07    1:13.31        
 63 Martusciello, Jame  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.71    1:13.61        
 63 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              1:11.79    1:13.61        
 65 Chang, Oscar        14 HAA-MR               1:14.51    1:14.72        
 66 Cellamare, Daniel   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.95    1:14.80        
 67 Mahabadi, Arya      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.87    1:15.06        
 68 Szekeres, Denes     16 LIAC-MR              1:17.48    1:15.95        
 69 Baraban, Brandon    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.35    1:17.14        
 70 Watson, Anthony C   12 UNATT-MR             1:14.00    1:17.27        
 71 Shemet, Charlie F   13 Three Village-MR     1:20.22    1:17.78        
 72 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              1:17.40    1:18.45        
 73 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR              1:19.90    1:18.82        
 74 Hwang, Gavin        16 LIAC-MR              1:12.35    1:18.96        
 75 Astudillo, Derrick  14 GATE-MR              1:27.13    1:19.20        
 76 Monfiston, Seth E   14 GATE-MR              1:17.09    1:19.23        
 77 Sanders, Peter B    14 Three Village-MR     2:17.48    1:22.26        
 78 Yao, Kevin K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.38    1:22.50        
 79 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              1:24.72    1:22.60        
 80 Dillon, Jack P      13 Three Village-MR     1:22.96    1:23.21        
 81 Chen, Michael S     14 GATE-MR              1:22.38    1:23.64        
 82 Weiner, Luke        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.55    1:23.92        
 83 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR              1:25.58    1:24.21        
 84 McGannon, Jared P   16 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:24.78        
 85 McCullough, Dorean  15 LIAC-MR              1:26.12    1:25.43        
 86 Chung, Samuel M     15 LIAC-MR              1:27.84    1:25.69        
 87 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              1:32.22    1:26.34        
 88 Sweeney, Joseph T   14 Three Village-MR     1:32.55    1:26.52        
 89 Brown, Colm M       13 Three Village-MR     1:34.78    1:27.62        
 90 O'Connor, Ryan M    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.95    1:27.78        
 91 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              1:30.64    1:31.71        
 92 Steele, Nicholas C  14 LIAC-MR              1:24.95    1:32.93        
 93 Coughlin, Brandon   13 Three Village-MR     1:30.84    1:33.06        
 94 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              1:36.59    1:35.61        
 95 Novella, Matthew R  14 LIAC-MR              1:37.54    1:37.66        
 -- Marun, Michael E    15 Badger-MR            1:16.10         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Murphy, Ryan R      18 RFAC-MR              1:02.05         DQ        
      Other
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Zachary D   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.94    2:13.34 METS   
                1:03.66   2:13.34 (1:09.68)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.70    2:13.69 METS   
                1:04.45   2:13.69 (1:09.24)                                        
  3 Dhir, Yuvaraj       16 LIAC-MR              2:09.37    2:16.78 METS   
                1:04.90   2:16.78 (1:11.88)                                        
  4 Lafata, Spencer F   15 Badger-MR            2:24.16    2:18.31 METS   
                1:07.40   2:18.31 (1:10.91)                                        
  5 Lantin, Matthew D   18 Badger-MR            2:46.93    2:18.40 METS   
                1:06.01   2:18.40 (1:12.39)                                        
  6 Stewart, David C    16 Badger-MR            2:07.77    2:18.84 METS   
                1:05.00   2:18.84 (1:13.84)                                        
  7 Vanmanen, Dylan     16 LIAC-MR              2:20.49    2:19.13 METS   
                1:06.88   2:19.13 (1:12.25)                                        
  8 Ruddy, Jason P      21 RFAC-MR              2:07.38    2:19.47 METS   
                1:07.02   2:19.47 (1:12.45)                                        
  9 Mo, Joe             16 Badger-MR            2:15.08    2:20.21 METS   
                1:06.00   2:20.21 (1:14.21)                                        
 10 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 LIAC-MR              2:23.99    2:20.25 METS   
                1:05.79   2:20.25 (1:14.46)                                        
 11 Arena, CJ J         14 LIAC-MR              2:23.50    2:20.48 METS   
                1:06.50   2:20.48 (1:13.98)                                        
 12 Needham, Dan        18 Badger-MR            2:12.21    2:21.30 METS   
                1:07.06   2:21.30 (1:14.24)                                        
 13 Devito, Matthew L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.99    2:21.34 METS   
                1:05.73   2:21.34 (1:15.61)                                        
 14 Zitelny, Tamir      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.51    2:21.40 METS   
                1:05.25   2:21.40 (1:16.15)                                        
 15 Gilmore, Brandon J  16 IA-MR                2:23.09    2:22.68 METS   
                1:07.31   2:22.68 (1:15.37)                                        
 16 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.48    2:22.75 METS   
                1:06.36   2:22.75 (1:16.39)                                        
 17 Willard, Max        16 LIAC-MR              2:23.17    2:23.63 METS   
                1:09.49   2:23.63 (1:14.14)                                        
 18 Brown, Connor F     17 LIAC-MR              2:18.00    2:23.66 METS   
                1:07.18   2:23.66 (1:16.48)                                        
 19 Powers, William P   15 Badger-MR            2:34.68    2:23.98 METS   
                1:08.30   2:23.98 (1:15.68)                                        
 20 Tuurmann, Adem      16 LIAC-MR              2:18.00    2:24.45 METS   
                1:07.46   2:24.45 (1:16.99)                                        
 21 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR     2:31.45    2:25.13 METS   
                1:09.97   2:25.13 (1:15.16)                                        
 22 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR              2:18.39    2:25.37 METS   
                1:08.72   2:25.37 (1:16.65)                                        
 23 Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village-MR     2:23.88    2:26.23 METS   
                1:08.73   2:26.23 (1:17.50)                                        
 23 Bravo, David D      15 Badger-MR            2:27.47    2:26.23 METS   
                1:10.21   2:26.23 (1:16.02)                                        
 25 Barry, Kyle         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.67    2:26.69 METS   
                1:07.47   2:26.69 (1:19.22)                                        
 26 Tobin, Ryan M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.90    2:27.21 METS   
                1:08.29   2:27.21 (1:18.92)                                        
 27 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              2:27.47    2:28.04 METS   
                1:09.44   2:28.04 (1:18.60)                                        
 28 O'Shea, Chris M     15 Three Village-MR     2:30.78    2:28.06 METS   
                1:07.70   2:28.06 (1:20.36)                                        
 29 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     2:31.48    2:28.64 METS   
                1:12.03   2:28.64 (1:16.61)                                        
 30 Mattera, Michael P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.04    2:28.98 METS   
                1:06.90   2:28.98 (1:22.08)                                        
 31 Kalindra, Pijus     14 Badger-MR            2:27.84    2:30.05        
                1:09.99   2:30.05 (1:20.06)                                        
 32 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:30.94        
                1:12.65   2:30.94 (1:18.29)                                        
 33 Chen, Geoffrey      15 LIAC-MR              2:34.03    2:30.96        
                1:13.08   2:30.96 (1:17.88)                                        
 34 Chan, Adrian F      14 LIAC-MR              2:23.13    2:31.79        
                1:09.99   2:31.79 (1:21.80)                                        
 35 Gregorace, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              2:33.85    2:31.84        
                1:12.87   2:31.84 (1:18.97)                                        
 36 Wisotsky, Seth M    16 Badger-MR            2:29.70    2:33.36        
                1:11.73   2:33.36 (1:21.63)                                        
 37 Boyko, Jason A      14 RFAC-MR              2:33.94    2:33.49        
                1:13.39   2:33.49 (1:20.10)                                        
 38 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     2:46.18    2:33.93        
                1:13.50   2:33.93 (1:20.43)                                        
 39 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR              2:42.79    2:34.92        
                1:15.78   2:34.92 (1:19.14)                                        
 40 Kalletta, George E  14 IA-MR                2:37.96    2:35.70        
                1:14.04   2:35.70 (1:21.66)                                        
 41 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR              2:38.08    2:36.73        
                1:14.30   2:36.73 (1:22.43)                                        
 42 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               2:34.48    2:37.45        
                1:13.99   2:37.45 (1:23.46)                                        
 43 Gregory, Logan T    15 Three Village-MR     2:45.75    2:38.43        
                1:10.73   2:38.43 (1:27.70)                                        
 44 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               2:42.89    2:38.64        
                1:14.96   2:38.64 (1:23.68)                                        
 45 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              2:39.94    2:39.37        
                1:15.01   2:39.37 (1:24.36)                                        
 46 Kohlus, Robert W    15 Three Village-MR     2:39.02    2:40.77        
                1:10.25   2:40.77 (1:30.52)                                        
 47 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  15 BASC-MR              2:47.22    2:41.15        
                1:17.48   2:41.15 (1:23.67)                                        
 48 Champagne, Dylan C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.15    2:42.86        
                1:13.98   2:42.86 (1:28.88)                                        
 49 Heepe, Phillip C    17 BBSC-MR              2:45.68    2:47.30        
                1:14.31   2:47.30 (1:32.99)                                        
 50 Prevosto, Salvator  15 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:49.79        
                1:13.10   2:49.79 (1:36.69)                                        
 51 Weinhofer, Joseph   14 IA-MR                2:59.82    2:50.32        
                1:19.34   2:50.32 (1:30.98)                                        
 52 Vath, Joseph F      16 IA-MR                2:37.55    2:50.42        
                1:14.15   2:50.42 (1:36.27)                                        
 53 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.95    2:50.84        
                1:17.28   2:50.84 (1:33.56)                                        
 54 Shemet, Charlie F   13 Three Village-MR     2:55.45    2:52.91        
                1:21.50   2:52.91 (1:31.41)                                        
 55 Chan, Brian         14 GATE-MR              2:49.04    2:54.08        
                1:22.20   2:54.08 (1:31.88)                                        
 56 Baraban, Brandon    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.31    3:02.72        
                1:20.48   3:02.72 (1:42.24)                                        
 57 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              2:55.27    3:04.34        
                1:27.37   3:04.34 (1:36.97)                                        
 58 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              3:16.21    3:09.50        
                1:29.74   3:09.50 (1:39.76)                                        
 -- Murphy, Ryan R      18 RFAC-MR              2:21.20         DQ        
      False start
                1:10.95        DQ (1:16.38)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Zachary D   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.03    2:18.18 METS   
                1:05.07   2:18.18 (1:13.11)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.76    2:18.91 METS   
                1:02.50   2:18.91 (1:16.41)                                        
  3 Park, Alex          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.29    2:19.07 METS   
                1:05.72   2:19.07 (1:13.35)                                        
  4 Tobin, Ryan M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.47    2:20.46 METS   
                1:06.61   2:20.46 (1:13.85)                                        
  5 Brown, Connor F     17 LIAC-MR              2:17.97    2:20.86 METS   
                1:07.21   2:20.86 (1:13.65)                                        
  6 Cowden, Luke S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.14    2:22.85 METS   
                1:10.23   2:22.85 (1:12.62)                                        
  7 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.56    2:23.44 METS   
                1:07.83   2:23.44 (1:15.61)                                        
  8 Vanmanen, Dylan     16 LIAC-MR              2:22.69    2:23.88 METS   
                1:09.27   2:23.88 (1:14.61)                                        
  9 Chan, Dylan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.06    2:24.66 METS   
                1:09.91   2:24.66 (1:14.75)                                        
 10 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR     2:28.39    2:24.78 METS   
                1:09.17   2:24.78 (1:15.61)                                        
 11 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.29    2:24.92 METS   
                1:10.01   2:24.92 (1:14.91)                                        
 12 Brown, Ryan A       16 LIAC-MR              2:23.21    2:25.73        
                1:13.25   2:25.73 (1:12.48)                                        
 13 Ruddy, Jason P      21 RFAC-MR              2:14.68    2:25.80        
                1:09.47   2:25.80 (1:16.33)                                        
 14 Mattera, Michael P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.01    2:26.08        
                1:06.41   2:26.08 (1:19.67)                                        
 15 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR              2:27.24    2:26.41        
                1:12.40   2:26.41 (1:14.01)                                        
 16 Devito, Matthew L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.55    2:27.15        
                1:07.47   2:27.15 (1:19.68)                                        
 17 Zitelny, Tamir      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.77    2:27.23        
                1:08.91   2:27.23 (1:18.32)                                        
 18 Barry, Kyle         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.08    2:27.67        
                1:09.53   2:27.67 (1:18.14)                                        
 19 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR              2:32.39    2:28.32        
                1:15.19   2:28.32 (1:13.13)                                        
 20 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR              2:19.93    2:29.14        
                1:12.96   2:29.14 (1:16.18)                                        
 21 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.36    2:29.70        
                1:11.54   2:29.70 (1:18.16)                                        
 22 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.99    2:30.41        
                1:12.98   2:30.41 (1:17.43)                                        
 23 Tuurmann, Adem      16 LIAC-MR              2:24.35    2:30.78        
                1:12.07   2:30.78 (1:18.71)                                        
 24 Kilgore, Eric H     15 Three Village-MR     2:30.64    2:31.29        
                1:11.38   2:31.29 (1:19.91)                                        
 25 Gordin, James H     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.48    2:31.70        
                1:11.85   2:31.70 (1:19.85)                                        
 26 O'Shea, Chris M     15 Three Village-MR     2:26.93    2:31.71        
                1:10.79   2:31.71 (1:20.92)                                        
 27 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              2:31.04    2:33.48        
                1:12.52   2:33.48 (1:20.96)                                        
 28 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR              2:22.95    2:33.73        
                1:11.39   2:33.73 (1:22.34)                                        
 29 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              2:34.48    2:34.00        
                1:13.46   2:34.00 (1:20.54)                                        
 30 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR              2:27.61    2:34.43        
                1:13.54   2:34.43 (1:20.89)                                        
 31 Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village-MR     2:31.18    2:34.67        
                1:09.00   2:34.67 (1:25.67)                                        
 32 Wyche, Tyori A      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.90    2:34.72        
                1:15.33   2:34.72 (1:19.39)                                        
 33 Duarte, Pedro D     17 LIAC-MR              2:43.65    2:35.72        
                1:11.39   2:35.72 (1:24.33)                                        
 34 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              2:29.86    2:37.05        
                1:13.60   2:37.05 (1:23.45)                                        
 35 Rastegar, Andre T   17 Three Village-MR     2:43.76    2:37.21        
                1:13.65   2:37.21 (1:23.56)                                        
 36 Champagne, Dylan C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.05    2:37.49        
                1:13.51   2:37.49 (1:23.98)                                        
 37 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               2:33.59    2:37.93        
                1:13.29   2:37.93 (1:24.64)                                        
 38 Mahabadi, Armin B   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.52    2:38.05        
                1:13.09   2:38.05 (1:24.96)                                        
 39 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR              2:43.32    2:38.43        
                1:19.52   2:38.43 (1:18.91)                                        
 40 Thomas, Christian   15 RFAC-MR              2:53.69    2:38.70        
                1:13.46   2:38.70 (1:25.24)                                        
 41 Baraban, Brandon    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.86    2:39.13        
                1:16.49   2:39.13 (1:22.64)                                        
 42 Jakubiak, Alex      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.57    2:39.59        
                1:15.59   2:39.59 (1:24.00)                                        
 43 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR              2:37.61    2:40.11        
                1:16.35   2:40.11 (1:23.76)                                        
 44 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              2:35.38    2:40.18        
                1:15.06   2:40.18 (1:25.12)                                        
 45 Mahabadi, Arya      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.65    2:40.53        
                1:18.43   2:40.53 (1:22.10)                                        
 46 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR              2:42.66    2:40.62        
                1:14.78   2:40.62 (1:25.84)                                        
 47 Cono, Graham J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.52    2:40.63        
                1:17.10   2:40.63 (1:23.53)                                        
 48 He, David           13 Three Village-MR     2:48.57    2:40.80        
                1:17.80   2:40.80 (1:23.00)                                        
 49 Chun, Sean M        15 LIAC-MR              2:43.47    2:41.14        
                1:18.06   2:41.14 (1:23.08)                                        
 50 Chan, Adrian F      14 LIAC-MR              2:27.70    2:41.38        
                1:17.19   2:41.38 (1:24.19)                                        
 51 Baione, Michael T   13 RFAC-MR              2:41.82    2:41.56        
                1:19.16   2:41.56 (1:22.40)                                        
 52 Li, Peter Z         16 Three Village-MR     2:39.19    2:42.37        
                1:17.28   2:42.37 (1:25.09)                                        
 53 Lue, Michael        14 GATE-MR              2:34.59    2:42.65        
                1:17.01   2:42.65 (1:25.64)                                        
 54 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR     2:53.97    2:43.08        
                1:15.88   2:43.08 (1:27.20)                                        
 55 Bogush, Nicholas W  14 Three Village-MR     2:54.22    2:43.10        
                1:19.80   2:43.10 (1:23.30)                                        
 56 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.90    2:44.48        
                1:15.70   2:44.48 (1:28.78)                                        
 57 Towers, Connor D    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.15    2:44.78        
                1:18.17   2:44.78 (1:26.61)                                        
 58 Watson, Anthony C   12 UNATT-MR             2:49.17    2:45.57        
                1:22.32   2:45.57 (1:23.25)                                        
 59 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  15 BASC-MR              2:51.16    2:46.47        
                1:25.65   2:46.47 (1:20.82)                                        
 60 Chan, Brian         14 GATE-MR              2:44.22    2:46.79        
                1:18.83   2:46.79 (1:27.96)                                        
 61 Martusciello, Jame  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.32    2:47.09        
                1:18.55   2:47.09 (1:28.54)                                        
 62 Peetz, Vincent H    14 BASC-MR              2:40.00    2:47.52        
                1:21.77   2:47.52 (1:25.75)                                        
 63 Vasquez, Brandon    14 RFAC-MR              2:48.06    2:47.53        
                1:18.73   2:47.53 (1:28.80)                                        
 64 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              2:45.28    2:47.67        
                1:20.19   2:47.67 (1:27.48)                                        
 65 Greenfield, Ethan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.75    2:47.83        
                1:15.94   2:47.83 (1:31.89)                                        
 66 McNeary, Daniel     14 LIAC-MR              2:44.11    2:48.14        
                1:20.89   2:48.14 (1:27.25)                                        
 67 Chang, Oscar        14 HAA-MR               2:44.02    2:48.95        
                1:19.97   2:48.95 (1:28.98)                                        
 68 Ramirez, Javier A   14 LIAC-MR              2:47.50    2:49.46        
                1:20.30   2:49.46 (1:29.16)                                        
 69 Yao, Kevin K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.59    2:50.78        
                1:22.35   2:50.78 (1:28.43)                                        
 70 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              2:45.74    2:51.70        
                1:20.28   2:51.70 (1:31.42)                                        
 71 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              2:50.75    2:53.60        
                1:23.85   2:53.60 (1:29.75)                                        
 72 Sodi, Luca D        13 LIAC-MR              2:58.09    2:54.05        
                1:23.41   2:54.05 (1:30.64)                                        
 73 Chung, Samuel M     15 LIAC-MR              2:54.53    2:54.72        
                1:23.21   2:54.72 (1:31.51)                                        
 74 Bances, AJ J        13 Three Village-MR     3:12.21    2:56.07        
                1:25.19   2:56.07 (1:30.88)                                        
 75 Harloff, Ryan D     16 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:56.16        
                1:22.00   2:56.16 (1:34.16)                                        
 76 O'Connor, Ryan M    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.95    2:59.45        
                1:22.64   2:59.45 (1:36.81)                                        
 77 Sweeney, Joseph T   14 Three Village-MR     3:09.82    2:59.46        
                1:24.54   2:59.46 (1:34.92)                                        
 78 Weiner, Luke        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.75    2:59.98        
                1:23.62   2:59.98 (1:36.36)                                        
 79 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              3:02.95    3:02.30        
                1:28.05   3:02.30 (1:34.25)                                        
 80 Monfiston, Seth E   14 GATE-MR              2:52.89    3:03.95        
                1:26.91   3:03.95 (1:37.04)                                        
 81 Myrianthopoulos, V  13 LIAC-MR              3:04.78    3:07.62        
                1:31.78   3:07.62 (1:35.84)                                        
 82 Eboli, Michael      13 Badger-MR            3:06.02    3:15.52        
                1:37.89   3:15.52 (1:37.63)                                        
 83 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              3:25.24    3:19.29        
                1:37.03   3:19.29 (1:42.26)                                        
 -- Pan, Matthew A      14 GATE-MR              2:48.81         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - back
                1:22.89        DQ (1:28.71)                                        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     5:05.92    5:01.58        
                1:11.52   2:28.77 (1:17.25)   3:45.53 (1:16.76)   5:01.58 (1:16.05)
  2 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              5:38.74    5:23.13        
                1:15.49   2:38.10 (1:22.61)   4:01.40 (1:23.30)   5:23.13 (1:21.73)
  3 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:29.89        
                1:18.31   2:42.56 (1:24.25)   4:07.03 (1:24.47)   5:29.89 (1:22.86)
  4 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:30.50        
                1:18.60   2:42.73 (1:24.13)   4:07.28 (1:24.55)   5:30.50 (1:23.22)
  5 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:48.16        
                1:20.14   2:49.19 (1:29.05)   4:20.38 (1:31.19)   5:48.16 (1:27.78)
  6 Caamano, Angeline   11 LIAC-MR              6:09.76    5:56.05        
                1:20.93   2:52.81 (1:31.88)   4:24.94 (1:32.13)   5:56.05 (1:31.11)