Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 5/26/2014 04:18 PM
      2014 MR LIE May Extravaganza Invitational - 5/23/2014 to 5/25/2014       
                              Sanction #: 140506                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeh, Kiely M        10 FLY-MR                 32.06      32.60 JO     
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.79 JO     
  3 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR    33.61      32.93 JO     
  4 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR                33.33      33.30 JO     
  5 Safargar, Yasemine   9 Scarlet-NJ             37.10      34.14 JO     
  6 Achury, Camelia M   10 Scarlet-NJ             37.23      34.24 JO     
  7 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR                34.61      34.67 JO     
  8 Park, Jessica S     10 Scarlet-NJ             36.36      34.71 JO     
  9 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR                36.00      35.00 JO     
 10 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    39.02      35.32 JO     
 11 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR                37.25      35.46 JO     
 12 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR                 36.54      35.60 JO     
 13 Macalintal, Madiso   9 Scarlet-NJ             37.58      35.77 JO     
 14 Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR                38.88      36.23 JO     
 15 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.33 JO     
 16 Simotas, Natalie C  10 Scarlet-NJ             40.87      36.40 JO     
 17 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR            37.13      36.41 JO     
 18 Mulholland, Kasey   10 Express Swimming-MR    39.15      36.81 JO     
 19 Ronaghan, Olivia R   9 FLY-MR                 36.68      37.04 JO     
 20 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR            37.34      37.21 JO     
 21 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR                36.77      37.26 JO     
 22 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR            37.79      37.49 JO     
 23 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR    42.52      37.56        
 24 Sichtnik, Sophia    10 Tritons-MR             39.67      37.69        
 25 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.47      37.89        
 26 Garra, Gabrielle M  10 HYB-MR                 38.45      38.34        
 27 Slazak, Julia       10 Twisters-MR            40.88      38.60        
 28 Commike, Samantha   10 FA-MR                  37.92      38.66        
 29 LaRegina, Elizabet   9 HYB-MR                 40.68      38.68        
 30 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            39.59      38.69        
 31 Knutson, Sophia     10 HYB-MR                 44.16      38.76        
 32 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR                39.54      39.06        
 33 Mantilla, Isabella   9 HYB-MR                 43.54      39.11        
 34 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR            38.33      39.21        
 35 Skala, Sarah M      10 WISC-MR                39.00      39.24        
 36 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR                 38.76      39.25        
 37 Hyun, Phoebe M       9 FLY-MR                 40.05      39.36        
 38 Poschmann, Katie G   9 HYB-MR                 41.01      39.70        
 39 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR                41.96      39.98        
 40 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR            42.97      40.11        
 41 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR    43.10      40.31        
 42 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    44.90      40.33        
 43 Kim, Sojung          9 Scarlet-NJ             39.92      40.62        
 44 Wangmo, Yeshi       10 Twisters-MR            44.52      40.91        
 45 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR                39.99      41.05        
 46 Maher, Annabel       9 HYB-MR                 42.19      41.21        
 47 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  10 COND-MR                43.16      41.35        
 48 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                42.92      41.62        
 49 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR                40.29      41.71        
 50 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR                42.42      41.73        
 51 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR                46.63      41.80        
 52 Koulakova, Anna     10 HYB-MR                 46.32      41.92        
 53 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR                42.22      41.96        
 54 Raber, Isabella M   10 FA-MR                  43.00      42.09        
 55 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR    51.68      42.17        
 56 Esposito, Ava R      9 NBS-MR                 45.00      42.20        
 57 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            41.02      42.22        
 58 Williamson, Jaila   10 FA-MR                  49.74      42.34        
 59 Blaszczynski, Oliv   9 WISC-MR                46.87      42.37        
 60 Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR            45.40      42.43        
 61 Gaiser, Paige M     10 CSC-MR                 45.72      42.73        
 62 Lee, Pearl S         9 FLY-MR                 43.78      42.86        
 63 Montefusco, Kathry   7 HYB-MR                 48.35      43.55        
 64 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR            42.72      43.67        
 65 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            41.85      43.70        
 66 Hui, Jing Z         10 Twisters-MR            44.38      43.77        
 67 Arciniegas, Laura    8 COND-MR                45.27      44.06        
 68 Mc Clafferty, Mia    8 COND-MR                54.00      44.24        
 69 Bryant, Jordyn M     8 UNNBS-MR               45.74      44.30        
 70 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR    47.03      44.52        
 71 Fourie, Trinity C    9 COND-MR                47.09      44.80        
 72 Koulakova, Sasha    10 HYB-MR                 51.03      44.90        
 73 Davi, Sarah          9 WISC-MR                47.48      45.00        
 74 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR            45.84      45.03        
 75 Louie, Kiersten     10 HYB-MR                 44.64      45.07        
 76 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR            49.80      45.12        
 77 Lin, Nettie          9 FLY-MR                 47.85      45.19        
 78 Firestone, Scarlet   8 FLY-MR                 46.32      45.35        
 79 Switzer, Kelly I    10 COND-MR                45.00      45.47        
 80 Garcia, Shirley      9 FLY-MR                 47.30      45.52        
 81 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                46.66      45.67        
 82 Gil, Fiona G         8 FLY-MR                 46.37      45.89        
 83 Cheng, Kristin      10 GATE-MR                45.45      46.21        
 84 Estrada-Nunez, Tha   9 Twisters-MR            43.12      46.62        
 85 Burke, Caitlin E     9 FLY-MR                 47.36      47.01        
 86 Andrew, Fiona J      9 FA-MR                  48.59      47.16        
 87 Maddox, Faith        9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      47.51        
 88 Duryea_Stern, Hale   9 HYB-MR                 48.83      47.67        
 89 Mullin, Allison B    8 Twisters-MR            49.11      47.92        
 90 Lee, Ashley          9 Twisters-MR            47.70      48.40        
 91 Davis, Ava R         8 Sachem-MR              47.29      48.42        
 92 Fiore, Gabby R       8 Sachem-MR              48.00      49.21        
 93 Thitibordin, Kaitl  10 GATE-MR                48.07      49.23        
 94 Poschmann, Kristy    8 HYB-MR                 50.87      49.24        
 95 Miller, Lia          7 HYB-MR                 52.03      49.64        
 96 Mannion, Ava         8 HYB-MR                 49.99      50.12        
 97 Minchala, Lesly Y    8 FLY-MR                 50.36      50.26        
 97 Choe, Angie          8 Twisters-MR            53.60      50.26        
 99 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR                 49.10      50.71        
100 Jeong, Bina          8 FLY-MR                 49.48      51.12        
101 Globuschutz, Savan   8 HYB-MR                 49.92      51.21        
102 Brown, Cadence R     8 CSC-MR                 53.53      51.94        
103 Davies, Brooke       7 Sachem-MR              50.00      54.03        
104 Pillitteri, Gianna  10 WISC-MR                58.99      54.15        
105 Demirci, Morgan      8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      57.58        
106 Nassar, Salma        8 Twisters-MR            52.36      58.27        
107 Flores, Isabella     7 FLY-MR               1:04.45    1:00.03        
108 Zacarias-Torres, S   8 Twisters-MR          1:06.09    1:04.34        
109 Liang, Virginia      8 GATE-MR              1:00.23    1:05.07        
110 Leonard, Julia E     8 NBS-MR               1:07.61    1:05.65        
111 Skiba, Victoria C    6 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:09.62        
112 Inverdale, Juliean   9 COND-MR                48.34    1:11.75        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeh, Kiely M        10 FLY-MR               1:11.51    1:12.99 JO     
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:13.09 JO     
  3 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              1:16.14    1:14.70 JO     
  4 Park, Jessica S     10 Scarlet-NJ           1:21.40    1:15.58 JO     
  5 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:16.52    1:15.80 JO     
  6 Safargar, Yasemine   9 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.92    1:15.81 JO     
  7 Achury, Camelia M   10 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.47    1:15.88 JO     
  8 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.47    1:16.38 JO     
  9 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.12    1:19.70 JO     
 10 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              1:20.33    1:19.80 JO     
 11 Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR              1:25.55    1:20.59 JO     
 12 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR          1:26.45    1:21.25 JO     
 13 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR          1:21.02    1:21.26 JO     
 14 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR               1:23.45    1:21.50 JO     
 15 Ronaghan, Olivia R   9 FLY-MR               1:19.32    1:21.91 JO     
 16 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              1:21.44    1:22.69        
 17 Mulholland, Kasey   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.23    1:24.01        
 18 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR               1:24.25    1:24.27        
 19 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.70    1:24.55        
 20 Simotas, Natalie C  10 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.10    1:24.80        
 21 Macalintal, Madiso   9 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.50    1:24.93        
 22 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          1:32.34    1:25.35        
 23 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.89    1:26.17        
 24 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          1:26.15    1:26.51        
 25 LaRegina, Elizabet   9 HYB-MR               1:27.41    1:26.65        
 26 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR              1:30.98    1:26.82        
 27 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.83    1:27.15        
 28 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR              1:30.19    1:27.51        
 29 Poschmann, Katie G   9 HYB-MR               1:37.08    1:27.85        
 30 Commike, Samantha   10 FA-MR                1:35.15    1:28.62        
 31 Hyun, Phoebe M       9 FLY-MR               1:31.91    1:28.72        
 32 Samuels, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:28.96        
 33 O'Brien, Kate        9 WISC-MR              1:33.55    1:29.47        
 34 Slazak, Julia       10 Twisters-MR          1:36.83    1:29.50        
 35 Mantilla, Isabella   9 HYB-MR               1:52.44    1:29.92        
 36 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR          1:38.98    1:30.04        
 37 Fiore, Bella G      10 Sachem-MR            1:27.00    1:30.26        
 38 Garra, Gabrielle M  10 HYB-MR               1:33.64    1:30.27        
 39 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR          1:34.04    1:30.48        
 40 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  10 COND-MR              1:32.46    1:30.71        
 41 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.63    1:30.92        
 42 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR              1:33.80    1:32.13        
 43 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR              1:30.72    1:33.18        
 44 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR              1:35.90    1:33.58        
 45 Wangmo, Yeshi       10 Twisters-MR          1:40.22    1:33.60        
 46 Hui, Jing Z         10 Twisters-MR          1:36.83    1:34.18        
 47 Rodgers, Victoria   10 HYB-MR               1:36.43    1:34.39        
 48 Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR          1:36.46    1:34.41        
 49 Kim, Sojung          9 Scarlet-NJ           1:33.30    1:34.54        
 50 Knutson, Sophia     10 HYB-MR               1:43.34    1:34.74        
 51 Tung, Doris L        9 NCAC-MR              1:42.00    1:35.96        
 52 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR              1:37.53    1:37.05        
 53 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR          1:34.31    1:37.27        
 54 Koulakova, Anna     10 HYB-MR               1:41.67    1:37.75        
 55 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR              1:53.46    1:37.95        
 56 Hidajat, Felicia    10 NCAC-MR              1:44.00    1:38.50        
 57 Gil, Fiona G         8 FLY-MR               1:46.69    1:38.78        
 58 Raber, Isabella M   10 FA-MR                1:37.78    1:39.46        
 59 Koulakova, Sasha    10 HYB-MR               1:56.99    1:39.87        
 60 Montefusco, Kathry   7 HYB-MR               1:40.20    1:41.25        
 61 Fourie, Trinity C    9 COND-MR              1:42.75    1:41.42        
 62 Blaszczynski, Oliv   9 WISC-MR              1:53.33    1:41.86        
 63 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.39    1:42.40        
 64 Williamson, Jaila   10 FA-MR                1:51.37    1:42.47        
 65 Sanchez, Simone      9 HYB-MR               1:43.37    1:42.55        
 66 Bryant, Jordyn M     8 UNNBS-MR             1:47.00    1:42.62        
 67 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR          1:36.62    1:42.65        
 68 Arciniegas, Laura    8 COND-MR              1:46.06    1:43.55        
 69 Maher, Annabel       9 HYB-MR               1:44.43    1:43.64        
 70 Lin, Nettie          9 FLY-MR               1:50.04    1:43.93        
 71 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR          1:39.44    1:43.94        
 72 Davi, Sarah          9 WISC-MR              1:58.18    1:45.11        
 73 Lee, Makayla         7 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:45.53        
 74 Choe, Angie          8 Twisters-MR          1:56.16    1:45.87        
 75 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          1:51.78    1:46.30        
 76 Burke, Caitlin E     9 FLY-MR               1:48.07    1:46.33        
 77 Louie, Kiersten     10 HYB-MR               1:46.34    1:46.56        
 78 Duryea_Stern, Hale   9 HYB-MR               1:48.77    1:46.63        
 79 Andrew, Fiona J      9 FA-MR                2:10.26    1:46.78        
 80 Cepeda, Mariah F     9 FA-MR                2:10.99    1:47.19        
 81 Provost, Caoimhe E   9 COND-MR                   NT    1:47.20        
 82 Mullin, Allison B    8 Twisters-MR          1:53.17    1:48.60        
 83 Lee, Morgan          7 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:48.77        
 84 Garcia, Shirley      9 FLY-MR               1:43.42    1:50.42        
 85 Bilenky, Silvia      8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:52.36        
 86 Minchala, Lesly Y    8 FLY-MR               1:54.89    1:53.50        
 87 Miller, Lia          7 HYB-MR               1:54.04    1:53.60        
 88 Thitibordin, Kaitl  10 GATE-MR              1:55.00    1:55.49        
 89 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR               1:57.13    1:55.66        
 90 Jeong, Bina          8 FLY-MR               1:57.21    1:55.84        
 91 Lee, Ashley          9 Twisters-MR          1:51.13    1:55.92        
 92 Poschmann, Kristy    8 HYB-MR               2:05.09    1:56.18        
 93 Mannion, Ava         8 HYB-MR               1:56.88    2:00.53        
 94 Bilenky, Adriana    10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:00.90        
 95 Nassar, Salma        8 Twisters-MR          2:02.81    2:01.50        
 96 Globuschutz, Savan   8 HYB-MR               1:58.77    2:01.88        
 97 Brown, Cadence R     8 CSC-MR               2:12.67    2:03.16        
 98 Inverdale, Juliean   9 COND-MR              2:13.59    2:04.00        
 99 Flores, Isabella     7 FLY-MR               2:10.00    2:12.37        
100 Liang, Virginia      8 GATE-MR              2:14.59    2:14.12        
101 Zacarias-Torres, S   8 Twisters-MR          1:55.69    2:15.42        
102 Leonard, Julia E     8 NBS-MR               2:28.10    2:27.47        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Safargar, Yasemine   9 Scarlet-NJ             41.28      37.72 JO     
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                38.00      39.04 JO     
  3 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR                39.75      39.09 JO     
  4 Macalintal, Madiso   9 Scarlet-NJ             40.63      39.75 JO     
  5 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR                42.81      39.83 JO     
  6 Yeh, Kiely M        10 FLY-MR                 40.30      40.35 JO     
  7 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR    42.04      40.93 JO     
  8 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR                 41.71      42.10 JO     
  9 Achury, Camelia M   10 Scarlet-NJ             44.98      42.34 JO     
 10 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR            44.26      42.70 JO     
 11 Skala, Sarah M      10 WISC-MR                42.77      43.06 JO     
 12 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.19 JO     
 13 Park, Jessica S     10 Scarlet-NJ             47.50      43.25 JO     
 14 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR            44.27      43.66 JO     
 15 Ronaghan, Olivia R   9 FLY-MR                 43.01      43.76 JO     
 16 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR                40.99      43.85 JO     
 17 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR    46.74      44.05 JO     
 18 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR                 41.69      44.21 JO     
 19 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR    46.87      44.37 JO     
 20 Garra, Gabrielle M  10 HYB-MR                 44.06      44.46 JO     
 21 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR                45.64      44.64 JO     
 22 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR                45.11      44.65 JO     
 23 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR                47.88      44.71 JO     
 24 Mantilla, Isabella   9 HYB-MR                 49.32      44.86 JO     
 25 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR                 44.90      45.57        
 26 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR                47.34      45.74        
 27 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            47.20      46.11        
 28 Sichtnik, Sophia    10 Tritons-MR             49.65      46.12        
 29 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR                43.75      46.21        
 29 Slazak, Julia       10 Twisters-MR            45.70      46.21        
 31 Mulholland, Kasey   10 Express Swimming-MR    49.92      46.23        
 32 Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR                47.55      46.37        
 33 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR            47.31      47.03        
 34 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR                49.08      47.08        
 35 Williamson, Jaila   10 FA-MR                  47.39      47.13        
 36 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR    49.98      47.19        
 37 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR            46.38      47.23        
 38 Simotas, Natalie C  10 Scarlet-NJ             46.99      47.40        
 39 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    46.95      47.46        
 40 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    50.91      47.61        
 41 Knutson, Sophia     10 HYB-MR                 48.85      47.91        
 42 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR                49.51      47.97        
 43 Wangmo, Yeshi       10 Twisters-MR            51.04      48.09        
 44 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR            46.20      48.62        
 45 Louie, Kiersten     10 HYB-MR                 46.83      48.80        
 46 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            46.95      48.86        
 47 LaRegina, Elizabet   9 HYB-MR                 45.13      48.95        
 48 Kim, Sojung          9 Scarlet-NJ             45.63      49.75        
 49 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR    54.98      49.97        
 50 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  10 COND-MR                52.30      50.38        
 51 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR                 57.76      50.60        
 52 Mc Clafferty, Mia    8 COND-MR                55.00      50.64        
 53 Montefusco, Kathry   7 HYB-MR                 57.34      50.93        
 54 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR                50.79      51.39        
 55 Lee, Pearl S         9 FLY-MR                 51.92      51.54        
 56 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                49.35      51.64        
 57 Maher, Annabel       9 HYB-MR                 53.44      51.77        
 58 Poschmann, Katie G   9 HYB-MR                 51.37      52.37        
 59 Mullin, Allison B    8 Twisters-MR            53.88      52.38        
 60 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            50.62      52.59        
 60 Fourie, Trinity C    9 COND-MR                56.27      52.59        
 62 Mannion, Ava         8 HYB-MR               1:01.35      52.60        
 63 Lin, Nettie          9 FLY-MR                 52.37      52.70        
 64 Burke, Caitlin E     9 FLY-MR                 59.46      52.76        
 65 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR            50.23      52.84        
 66 Garcia, Shirley      9 FLY-MR                 54.68      52.90        
 67 Hyun, Phoebe M       9 FLY-MR                 49.56      52.92        
 68 Esposito, Ava R      9 NBS-MR                 57.00      53.09        
 69 Koulakova, Anna     10 HYB-MR                 56.07      53.12        
 70 Cheng, Kristin      10 GATE-MR                53.86      53.72        
 71 Brown, Cadence R     8 CSC-MR                 58.57      54.07        
 72 Commike, Samantha   10 FA-MR                  49.30      54.09        
 73 Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR            53.21      54.35        
 74 Bryant, Jordyn M     8 UNNBS-MR             1:00.39      54.42        
 75 Miller, Lia          7 HYB-MR               1:00.36      54.61        
 76 Fiore, Gabby R       8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      54.63        
 77 Thitibordin, Kaitl  10 GATE-MR                56.72      54.86        
 78 Andrew, Fiona J      9 FA-MR                  57.25      54.99        
 79 Arciniegas, Laura    8 COND-MR                57.67      55.35        
 80 Koulakova, Sasha    10 HYB-MR                 55.03      55.68        
 81 Lee, Ashley          9 Twisters-MR            51.69      55.80        
 82 Blaszczynski, Oliv   9 WISC-MR                52.99      56.01        
 83 Maddox, Faith        9 Sachem-MR            1:06.00      56.11        
 84 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.13        
 85 Estrada-Nunez, Tha   9 Twisters-MR            49.07      56.50        
 86 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                55.55      56.51        
 87 Gil, Fiona G         8 FLY-MR               1:00.52      57.03        
 88 Nassar, Salma        8 Twisters-MR            56.56      57.16        
 89 Jeong, Bina          8 FLY-MR               1:00.23      57.47        
 89 Globuschutz, Savan   8 HYB-MR               1:01.20      57.47        
 91 Minchala, Lesly Y    8 FLY-MR               1:07.00      57.68        
 92 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR            55.99      58.01        
 93 Choe, Angie          8 Twisters-MR          1:03.75      58.86        
 94 Firestone, Scarlet   8 FLY-MR               1:08.24      59.54        
 95 Duryea_Stern, Hale   9 HYB-MR               1:03.57      59.72        
 96 Davis, Ava R         8 Sachem-MR              58.16    1:00.82        
 97 Pillitteri, Gianna  10 WISC-MR              1:09.55    1:01.03        
 98 Skiba, Victoria C    6 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:01.39        
 99 Zacarias-Torres, S   8 Twisters-MR          1:04.44    1:02.20        
100 Raber, Isabella M   10 FA-MR                  56.75    1:02.26        
101 Poschmann, Kristy    8 HYB-MR               1:10.09    1:02.27        
102 Inverdale, Juliean   9 COND-MR              1:06.66    1:02.51        
103 Switzer, Kelly I    10 COND-MR                55.00    1:02.73        
104 Leonard, Julia E     8 NBS-MR               1:04.94    1:04.51        
105 Davies, Brooke       7 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:07.49        
106 Demirci, Morgan      8 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:07.91        
107 Flores, Isabella     7 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:08.41        
108 Liang, Virginia      8 GATE-MR              1:09.08    1:11.68        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:25.31    1:24.59 JO     
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:24.64 JO     
  3 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              1:29.65    1:26.53 JO     
  4 Yeh, Kiely M        10 FLY-MR               1:28.96    1:26.87 JO     
  5 Macalintal, Madiso   9 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.10    1:28.03 JO     
  6 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              1:30.88    1:31.24 JO     
  7 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR          1:33.77    1:31.51 JO     
  8 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR               1:30.23    1:32.07 JO     
  9 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.86    1:32.21 JO     
 10 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR               1:32.80    1:34.02 JO     
 11 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR          1:33.96    1:35.12        
 12 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.09    1:35.51        
 13 Garra, Gabrielle M  10 HYB-MR               1:40.83    1:37.12        
 13 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR              1:37.77    1:37.12        
 15 O'Brien, Kate        9 WISC-MR              1:40.99    1:37.26        
 16 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.30    1:37.46        
 17 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR              1:39.07    1:37.95        
 18 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          1:38.71    1:37.99        
 19 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.50    1:38.52        
 20 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              1:33.78    1:38.67        
 21 Simotas, Natalie C  10 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.30    1:38.72        
 22 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR          1:41.84    1:39.27        
 23 Hidajat, Felicia    10 NCAC-MR              1:42.00    1:40.04        
 24 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.56    1:40.23        
 25 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          1:40.19    1:40.30        
 26 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR              1:46.12    1:41.21        
 27 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR               1:44.83    1:41.41        
 28 Slazak, Julia       10 Twisters-MR          1:39.11    1:41.50        
 29 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR          1:35.13    1:41.60        
 30 Rodgers, Victoria   10 HYB-MR               1:48.25    1:41.84        
 31 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR              1:43.96    1:41.99        
 32 Fiore, Bella G      10 Sachem-MR            1:42.00    1:42.44        
 33 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR              1:50.79    1:43.13        
 34 Mulholland, Kasey   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.58    1:43.28        
 35 Wangmo, Yeshi       10 Twisters-MR          1:47.01    1:43.66        
 36 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  10 COND-MR              1:50.26    1:47.13        
 37 Fourie, Trinity C    9 COND-MR              2:00.57    1:47.74        
 38 Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR          1:49.71    1:47.94        
 39 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR              1:48.10    1:49.80        
 40 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR          2:23.87    1:49.81        
 41 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR              1:51.57    1:50.59        
 42 Burke, Caitlin E     9 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:50.66        
 43 Lin, Nettie          9 FLY-MR               1:59.00    1:50.97        
 44 Williamson, Jaila   10 FA-MR                1:45.67    1:51.01        
 45 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.86    1:51.46        
 46 Mullin, Allison B    8 Twisters-MR          1:59.40    1:52.15        
 47 Lee, Makayla         7 Sachem-MR            2:05.00    1:52.58        
 48 Commike, Samantha   10 FA-MR                1:59.99    1:53.08        
 49 Andrew, Fiona J      9 FA-MR                2:40.47    1:53.42        
 50 Arciniegas, Laura    8 COND-MR              2:00.98    1:54.44        
 51 Lee, Morgan          7 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    1:56.25        
 52 Garcia, Shirley      9 FLY-MR               2:09.43    1:56.72        
 53 Minchala, Lesly Y    8 FLY-MR               2:09.00    1:57.43        
 54 Provost, Caoimhe E   9 COND-MR                   NT    1:57.97        
 55 Bilenky, Silvia      8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:58.37        
 56 Lee, Ashley          9 Twisters-MR          1:48.96    2:01.23        
 57 Blaszczynski, Oliv   9 WISC-MR              1:54.44    2:02.61        
 58 Choe, Angie          8 Twisters-MR          2:03.12    2:04.69        
 59 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR          1:49.98    2:10.52        
 60 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          1:52.13    2:17.21        
 61 Bilenky, Adriana    10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:20.15        
 62 Zacarias-Torres, S   8 Twisters-MR          2:00.27    2:22.56        
 63 Leonard, Julia E     8 NBS-MR               2:16.01    2:23.59        
 64 Liang, Virginia      8 GATE-MR              2:31.15    2:27.01        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    45.23      43.07 JO     
  2 Yeh, Kiely M        10 FLY-MR                 43.37      44.37 JO     
  3 Safargar, Yasemine   9 Scarlet-NJ             50.11      46.27 JO     
  4 Park, Jessica S     10 Scarlet-NJ             51.68      46.76 JO     
  5 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR                46.76      46.93 JO     
  6 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR                48.22      47.26 JO     
  7 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                47.00      47.94 JO     
  8 Kim, Sojung          9 Scarlet-NJ             49.99      48.51 JO     
  9 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR    49.50      48.67 JO     
 10 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR                50.79      48.74 JO     
 11 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR                49.64      49.60 JO     
 12 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                50.72      49.69 JO     
 13 Ronaghan, Olivia R   9 FLY-MR                 49.50      49.72 JO     
 14 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR            48.85      50.03 JO     
 15 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR                 50.10      50.76 JO     
 16 Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR                53.55      51.10        
 17 Simotas, Natalie C  10 Scarlet-NJ             51.58      51.26        
 18 Mulholland, Kasey   10 Express Swimming-MR    52.53      51.30        
 19 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  10 COND-MR                52.60      51.62        
 20 Montefusco, Kathry   7 HYB-MR               1:04.73      51.64        
 21 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR            54.81      52.29        
 22 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR                50.66      52.31        
 23 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR            52.50      52.54        
 24 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR                52.11      52.62        
 25 O'Brien, Kate        9 WISC-MR                54.55      52.63        
 26 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.52      52.83        
 27 Achury, Camelia M   10 Scarlet-NJ             59.42      52.90        
 28 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR                50.90      52.97        
 29 Hui, Jing Z         10 Twisters-MR            55.79      53.03        
 30 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR    55.97      53.23        
 31 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    59.97      53.31        
 32 Tung, Doris L        9 NCAC-MR                50.00      53.78        
 33 Poschmann, Katie G   9 HYB-MR                 55.57      53.85        
 34 Knutson, Sophia     10 HYB-MR                 58.81      54.23        
 35 Louie, Kiersten     10 HYB-MR                 55.71      54.59        
 36 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR                57.71      54.76        
 37 LaRegina, Elizabet   9 HYB-MR                 51.31      54.90        
 38 Burke, Caitlin E     9 FLY-MR               1:10.95      55.91        
 38 Duryea_Stern, Hale   9 HYB-MR               1:10.00      55.91        
 40 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR                54.70      56.01        
 41 Koulakova, Sasha    10 HYB-MR                 59.92      56.52        
 42 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            56.78      56.89        
 43 Thitibordin, Kaitl  10 GATE-MR                57.92      57.18        
 44 Slazak, Julia       10 Twisters-MR          1:03.15      57.41        
 45 Sanchez, Simone      9 HYB-MR               1:05.03      57.68        
 46 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR              1:03.89      57.95        
 47 Hyun, Phoebe M       9 FLY-MR                 57.39      58.01        
 48 Lin, Nettie          9 FLY-MR               1:03.13      58.31        
 49 Arciniegas, Laura    8 COND-MR              1:05.56      58.39        
 50 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            57.19      58.40        
 51 Williamson, Jaila   10 FA-MR                1:09.16      58.70        
 52 Gil, Fiona G         8 FLY-MR                 59.61      58.76        
 53 Fourie, Trinity C    9 COND-MR                56.77      59.00        
 54 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR            57.52      59.10        
 55 Koulakova, Anna     10 HYB-MR               1:00.75      59.32        
 55 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.24      59.32        
 57 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            55.68      59.55        
 58 Leonard, Julia E     8 NBS-MR                 57.28      59.82        
 59 Blaszczynski, Oliv   9 WISC-MR                58.88    1:00.31        
 60 Lee, Makayla         7 Sachem-MR              59.34    1:00.40        
 61 Fiore, Gabby R       8 Sachem-MR            1:05.00    1:00.60        
 62 Andrew, Fiona J      9 FA-MR                1:03.74    1:00.76        
 63 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.87    1:01.51        
 64 Maher, Annabel       9 HYB-MR               1:20.55    1:01.98        
 65 Jeong, Bina          8 FLY-MR               1:06.73    1:02.62        
 66 Lee, Morgan          7 Sachem-MR            1:04.45    1:02.68        
 67 Davi, Sarah          9 WISC-MR              1:05.31    1:03.21        
 68 Wangmo, Yeshi       10 Twisters-MR          1:12.38    1:03.55        
 68 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR          1:04.06    1:03.55        
 70 Zacarias-Torres, S   8 Twisters-MR          1:04.52    1:03.82        
 71 Bilenky, Silvia      8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:04.02        
 72 Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR          1:05.14    1:04.85        
 73 Mullin, Allison B    8 Twisters-MR          1:09.04    1:05.11        
 74 Liang, Virginia      8 GATE-MR              1:07.88    1:05.31        
 75 Brown, Cadence R     8 CSC-MR               1:24.75    1:05.55        
 76 Mannion, Ava         8 HYB-MR               1:14.15    1:05.63        
 77 Provost, Caoimhe E   9 COND-MR                   NT    1:06.96        
 78 Bilenky, Adriana    10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:07.17        
 79 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR          1:01.11    1:07.38        
 80 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR               1:31.84    1:07.82        
 81 Nassar, Salma        8 Twisters-MR          1:03.18    1:08.12        
 82 Poschmann, Kristy    8 HYB-MR               1:10.73    1:08.58        
 83 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          1:06.18    1:09.02        
 84 Minchala, Lesly Y    8 FLY-MR               1:12.00    1:09.17        
 85 Garcia, Shirley      9 FLY-MR               1:05.46    1:09.57        
 86 Raber, Isabella M   10 FA-MR                1:01.17    1:09.76        
 87 Lee, Ashley          9 Twisters-MR          1:04.25    1:09.90        
 88 Bryant, Jordyn M     8 UNNBS-MR             1:02.43    1:10.52        
 89 Maddox, Faith        9 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:11.79        
 90 Miller, Lia          7 HYB-MR               1:14.25    1:12.28        
 91 Cepeda, Mariah F     9 FA-MR                1:12.34    1:13.05        
 92 Inverdale, Juliean   9 COND-MR              1:18.02    1:21.80        
 93 Flores, Isabella     7 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:27.90        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:48.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR              1:39.00    1:33.21 JO     
  2 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:38.92    1:37.10 JO     
  3 Yeh, Kiely M        10 FLY-MR               1:37.06    1:38.69 JO     
  4 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              1:42.25    1:38.74 JO     
  5 Sichtnik, Sophia    10 Tritons-MR           2:04.89    1:41.08 JO     
  6 Park, Jessica S     10 Scarlet-NJ           1:54.49    1:41.61 JO     
  7 Kim, Sojung          9 Scarlet-NJ           1:48.10    1:45.79 JO     
  8 Ronaghan, Olivia R   9 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:46.24 JO     
  9 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.96    1:46.50 JO     
 10 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR              1:54.78    1:47.41 JO     
 11 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR              1:46.57    1:47.58 JO     
 12 Cheng, Kristin      10 GATE-MR              1:54.00    1:47.95 JO     
 13 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR               1:46.84    1:48.90 JO     
 14 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR          1:45.94    1:49.33        
 15 Fiore, Bella G      10 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:49.76        
 16 Mulholland, Kasey   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.67    1:49.89        
 17 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  10 COND-MR              1:51.08    1:50.47        
 18 Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR              1:55.55    1:51.17        
 19 Simotas, Natalie C  10 Scarlet-NJ           1:53.53    1:51.78        
 20 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR              1:53.87    1:52.62        
 21 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:54.85        
 22 Hui, Jing Z         10 Twisters-MR          2:00.97    1:55.07        
 23 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          1:57.38    1:55.18        
 24 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              1:52.22    1:55.33        
 25 Macalintal, Madiso   9 Scarlet-NJ           2:01.10    1:55.35        
 26 Lee, Pearl S         9 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:55.52        
 27 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:55.62        
 28 LaRegina, Elizabet   9 HYB-MR               1:51.66    1:55.74        
 29 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR              1:59.05    1:56.00        
 30 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.48    1:56.04        
 31 Achury, Camelia M   10 Scarlet-NJ           2:05.66    1:57.11        
 32 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.19    1:57.19        
 33 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR          1:47.80    1:59.02        
 34 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR              2:01.11    1:59.18        
 35 Lin, Nettie          9 FLY-MR               2:06.00    1:59.60        
 36 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.87    1:59.66        
 37 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          2:04.62    2:00.10        
 38 Poschmann, Katie G   9 HYB-MR               2:02.84    2:01.13        
 39 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR          1:55.86    2:01.61        
 40 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR              2:13.33    2:01.69        
 41 Fourie, Trinity C    9 COND-MR              2:01.04    2:02.72        
 42 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR          3:02.01    2:03.38        
 43 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR              2:15.16    2:03.42        
 44 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR              2:00.31    2:04.09        
 45 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR          1:55.34    2:04.14        
 46 Gil, Fiona G         8 FLY-MR               1:55.00    2:04.71        
 47 Pillitteri, Gianna  10 WISC-MR              2:05.55    2:05.32        
 48 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.88    2:07.64        
 49 Leonard, Julia E     8 NBS-MR               2:07.40    2:08.30        
 50 Commike, Samantha   10 FA-MR                2:21.33    2:08.51        
 51 Gaiser, Paige M     10 CSC-MR               2:16.57    2:08.53        
 52 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR          2:04.53    2:08.67        
 53 Burke, Caitlin E     9 FLY-MR               2:08.00    2:09.57        
 54 Blaszczynski, Oliv   9 WISC-MR              2:03.33    2:10.12        
 55 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR              2:10.99    2:10.13        
 56 Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR          2:06.72    2:10.55        
 57 Jeong, Bina          8 FLY-MR               2:10.00    2:12.38        
 58 Zacarias-Torres, S   8 Twisters-MR          2:16.73    2:13.23        
 59 Arciniegas, Laura    8 COND-MR              2:10.89    2:13.94        
 60 Esposito, Ava R      9 NBS-MR               2:20.00    2:15.05        
 61 Estrada-Nunez, Tha   9 Twisters-MR          2:09.08    2:16.74        
 62 Raber, Isabella M   10 FA-MR                2:11.84    2:16.98        
 63 Andrew, Fiona J      9 FA-MR                2:33.89    2:18.18        
 64 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR          2:49.82    2:18.36        
 65 Williamson, Jaila   10 FA-MR                2:45.99    2:18.42        
 66 Bryant, Jordyn M     8 UNNBS-MR             2:24.55    2:19.96        
 67 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.24    2:22.78        
 68 Davi, Sarah          9 WISC-MR              2:21.38    2:23.67        
 69 Lee, Ashley          9 Twisters-MR          3:05.41    2:24.12        
 70 Firestone, Scarlet   8 FLY-MR               2:10.00    2:24.21        
 71 Wangmo, Yeshi       10 Twisters-MR          2:11.07    2:25.68        
 72 Brown, Cadence R     8 CSC-MR                    NT    2:25.99        
 73 Minchala, Lesly Y    8 FLY-MR               2:15.00    2:27.09        
 74 Demirci, Morgan      8 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:29.44        
 75 Liang, Virginia      8 GATE-MR              2:24.43    2:36.26        
 76 Davies, Brooke       7 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:44.16        
 77 Inverdale, Juliean   9 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:52.58        
 -- McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.32        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR    37.64      35.80 JO     
  2 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR                36.88      36.43 JO     
  3 Achury, Camelia M   10 Scarlet-NJ             39.87      37.41 JO     
  4 Safargar, Yasemine   9 Scarlet-NJ             43.41      37.83 JO     
  5 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR                 37.53      38.39 JO     
  6 Park, Jessica S     10 Scarlet-NJ             46.07      38.57 JO     
  7 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                37.50      38.70 JO     
  8 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR                39.80      39.13 JO     
  9 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR                 40.03      39.28 JO     
 10 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    43.29      39.62 JO     
 11 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR                41.07      39.83 JO     
 12 Macalintal, Madiso   9 Scarlet-NJ             41.21      39.92 JO     
 13 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR                40.55      40.61 JO     
 14 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR            43.51      40.87 JO     
 15 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR            42.61      40.88 JO     
 16 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR                42.56      41.45 JO     
 17 O'Brien, Kate        9 WISC-MR                44.00      42.46 JO     
 18 Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR                45.99      44.04        
 19 Simotas, Natalie C  10 Scarlet-NJ             44.21      44.18        
 20 Samuels, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.60        
 21 Mulholland, Kasey   10 Express Swimming-MR    46.91      44.70        
 22 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR                47.92      44.88        
 23 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR    53.59      45.22        
 24 Knutson, Sophia     10 HYB-MR                 43.27      45.35        
 25 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR                52.11      45.39        
 26 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR    54.27      45.48        
 27 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR                 47.48      45.52        
 28 Rodgers, Victoria   10 HYB-MR                 44.68      46.85        
 29 Slazak, Julia       10 Twisters-MR            53.74      47.20        
 30 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            47.68      47.42        
 31 Ronaghan, Olivia R   9 FLY-MR                 48.51      47.45        
 32 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR                48.31      47.49        
 33 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  10 COND-MR                51.63      47.60        
 34 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            47.63      48.12        
 34 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR            48.37      48.12        
 36 Kim, Sojung          9 Scarlet-NJ             48.21      48.28        
 37 Hyun, Phoebe M       9 FLY-MR                 50.41      48.48        
 38 Tung, Doris L        9 NCAC-MR                45.00      49.18        
 39 Garra, Gabrielle M  10 HYB-MR                 44.41      49.28        
 40 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR                49.96      49.33        
 41 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                51.96      49.80        
 42 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    54.16      50.52        
 43 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR            53.54      50.59        
 44 Montefusco, Kathry   7 HYB-MR                 59.77      50.93        
 45 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.14      51.06        
 46 Mantilla, Isabella   9 HYB-MR               1:04.96      51.29        
 47 Louie, Kiersten     10 HYB-MR                 58.16      51.37        
 47 Thitibordin, Kaitl  10 GATE-MR                52.05      51.37        
 49 LaRegina, Elizabet   9 HYB-MR                 49.55      51.64        
 50 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR               1:01.29      52.35        
 51 Fourie, Trinity C    9 COND-MR              1:01.30      52.79        
 52 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            52.16      52.85        
 53 Gil, Fiona G         8 FLY-MR                 53.00      53.08        
 54 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR              1:00.00      53.71        
 55 Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR            57.45      53.75        
 56 Poschmann, Katie G   9 HYB-MR                 59.07      54.08        
 57 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.38      54.87        
 58 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR            56.91      55.32        
 59 Miller, Lia          7 HYB-MR                 56.34      57.24        
 60 Commike, Samantha   10 FA-MR                  51.12      57.31        
 61 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR            56.78      57.44        
 62 Sanchez, Simone      9 HYB-MR               1:00.60      57.93        
 63 Koulakova, Sasha    10 HYB-MR               1:26.15      58.40        
 64 Koulakova, Anna     10 HYB-MR               1:07.38      59.26        
 65 Arciniegas, Laura    8 COND-MR                52.37      59.98        
 66 Provost, Caoimhe E   9 COND-MR                   NT    1:00.06        
 67 Jeong, Bina          8 FLY-MR                 56.00    1:00.51        
 68 Maher, Annabel       9 HYB-MR                 58.24    1:00.96        
 69 Wangmo, Yeshi       10 Twisters-MR            53.03    1:02.55        
 70 Bryant, Jordyn M     8 UNNBS-MR             1:06.47    1:02.78        
 71 Raber, Isabella M   10 FA-MR                  56.53    1:03.04        
 72 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          1:03.93    1:03.15        
 73 Lee, Ashley          9 Twisters-MR          1:09.13    1:03.19        
 74 Choe, Angie          8 Twisters-MR          1:13.90    1:03.23        
 75 Nassar, Salma        8 Twisters-MR            56.85    1:03.72        
 75 Davi, Sarah          9 WISC-MR              1:04.01    1:03.72        
 77 Bilenky, Silvia      8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:05.27        
 78 Inverdale, Juliean   9 COND-MR              1:02.59    1:06.33        
 79 Fiore, Gabby R       8 Sachem-MR            1:05.00    1:07.05        
 80 Maddox, Faith        9 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:07.77        
 81 Cepeda, Mariah F     9 FA-MR                1:06.08    1:08.33        
 82 Poschmann, Kristy    8 HYB-MR               1:19.34    1:09.17        
 83 Andrew, Fiona J      9 FA-MR                1:33.99    1:09.66        
 84 Williamson, Jaila   10 FA-MR                1:09.99    1:10.31        
 85 Brown, Cadence R     8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:10.32        
 86 Bilenky, Adriana    10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:16.09        
 87 Globuschutz, Savan   8 HYB-MR                 59.88    1:17.43        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:44.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:22.39 JO     
  2 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:25.85    1:25.22 JO     
  3 Park, Jessica S     10 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.00    1:26.23 JO     
  4 Achury, Camelia M   10 Scarlet-NJ           1:36.90    1:26.93 JO     
  5 Safargar, Yasemine   9 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.67    1:27.81 JO     
  6 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              1:34.97    1:30.63 JO     
  7 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR               1:28.86    1:31.00 JO     
  8 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR               1:33.05    1:33.90 JO     
  9 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              1:35.55    1:36.06 JO     
 10 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              1:39.00    1:36.76 JO     
 11 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              1:36.66    1:38.00 JO     
 12 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.95    1:41.97 JO     
 13 Macalintal, Madiso   9 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.24    1:42.26 JO     
 14 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR          1:35.62    1:43.38 JO     
 15 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR              1:52.50    1:43.39 JO     
 16 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.45    1:44.22 JO     
 17 Garra, Gabrielle M  10 HYB-MR               1:50.31    1:44.37 JO     
 18 Simotas, Natalie C  10 Scarlet-NJ           1:41.14    1:45.73        
 19 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR          1:43.93    1:47.64        
 20 Knutson, Sophia     10 HYB-MR               1:39.77    1:48.19        
 21 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR              1:46.30    1:49.19        
 22 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR              1:59.93    1:49.39        
 23 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.48    1:51.46        
 24 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR              2:28.54    1:52.56        
 25 Kim, Sojung          9 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.20    1:52.83        
 26 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          1:53.07    1:53.26        
 27 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          1:54.07    1:53.49        
 28 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR          1:53.94    1:55.80        
 29 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR              2:10.00    1:58.94        
 30 Fiore, Bella G      10 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    2:03.98        
 31 Hyun, Phoebe M       9 FLY-MR               2:00.00    2:04.51        
 32 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR              2:00.00    2:04.76        
 33 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR              1:58.00    2:05.39        
 34 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR               2:05.14    2:06.14        
 35 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR              2:00.99    2:06.61        
 36 Thitibordin, Kaitl  10 GATE-MR              2:11.00    2:06.74        
 37 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR          1:43.60    2:10.95        
 38 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR          1:52.12    2:11.95        
 39 Raber, Isabella M   10 FA-MR                2:15.99    2:12.11        
 40 Miller, Lia          7 HYB-MR               2:28.70    2:12.52        
 41 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR          1:52.11    2:18.51        
 42 Arciniegas, Laura    8 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:20.07        
 43 Lee, Ashley          9 Twisters-MR          2:00.95    2:21.64        
 44 Davi, Sarah          9 WISC-MR              2:20.65    2:23.78        
 45 Fourie, Trinity C    9 COND-MR              2:08.10    2:26.99        
 -- Wangmo, Yeshi       10 Twisters-MR          1:49.07         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR                 30.09      29.63 JO     
  2 Sinconegui, Emilia  12 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      29.96 JO     
  3 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR                30.60      30.48 JO     
  4 Weiss, Emily N      12 YFD-MR                 30.69      30.73 JO     
  5 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR            31.87      31.08 JO     
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR            30.96      31.19 JO     
  7 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR            31.15      31.30 JO     
  8 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR                31.69      31.51 JO     
  9 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    33.59      31.56 JO     
 10 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.83      31.60 JO     
 11 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR    34.68      31.64 JO     
 12 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR              32.48      31.67 JO     
 13 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR            31.77      31.75 JO     
 14 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 Twisters-MR            32.60      31.97 JO     
 15 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR    33.99      32.29 JO     
 16 Velazquez, Gabriel  12 Sachem-MR              34.96      32.38 JO     
 17 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR    34.54      32.45 JO     
 18 Wilkins, Hazel S    12 Express Swimming-MR    34.26      32.53        
 19 Catton, Chloe G     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.55        
 20 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.71      32.60        
 21 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.59      32.78        
 22 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR            35.09      32.86        
 23 Falcao, Isabella L  12 Twisters-MR            33.29      33.00        
 24 Wang, Kathryn       12 Twisters-MR            35.71      33.01        
 25 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR                33.58      33.05        
 26 Zhu, Angela         11 NCAC-MR                34.00      33.15        
 27 Celli, Alexia M     12 Scarlet-NJ             33.75      33.26        
 28 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR    34.66      33.39        
 29 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR    36.99      33.42        
 30 Reede, Sydney A     12 NBS-MR                 35.01      33.47        
 31 Hassan, Yara        12 Scarlet-NJ             34.08      33.51        
 32 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR                34.01      33.52        
 33 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    34.88      33.55        
 34 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR    37.51      33.69        
 35 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR              36.19      33.73        
 36 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.14      33.76        
 37 Myung, Josephine J  12 COND-MR                33.09      33.86        
 38 Iaccino, Grace Ann  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.07      33.91        
 39 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      33.93        
 40 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                  35.28      33.97        
 41 Takiguchi, Sara K   12 COND-MR                37.76      34.02        
 42 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                35.16      34.04        
 43 Remigio, Madison L  12 COND-MR                34.17      34.12        
 44 Calabrese, Victori  12 Express Swimming-MR    39.94      34.19        
 45 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR            33.30      34.22        
 46 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR                 38.15      34.29        
 47 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR    35.68      34.34        
 48 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR    36.48      34.38        
 49 Fernandez, Samanth  11 Twisters-MR            34.64      34.46        
 50 Strohmeyer, Jade    12 Scarlet-NJ             37.65      34.51        
 50 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR                34.43      34.51        
 52 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR                35.26      34.61        
 53 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR                36.68      34.63        
 54 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR    37.89      34.67        
 55 Chung, Kailey       11 Scarlet-NJ             35.57      34.70        
 56 O'Brien, Meghan     12 HYB-MR                 35.00      34.84        
 57 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR            35.09      34.88        
 58 Szydziak, Sally     12 WISC-MR                39.11      34.95        
 59 Macalintal, Katie   12 Scarlet-NJ             35.98      35.08        
 60 Hilzen, Greta M     12 Scarlet-NJ             35.04      35.12        
 61 Bradford, Alice     12 HYB-MR                 34.35      35.34        
 62 Gregoire, Chloe L   12 Twisters-MR            35.20      35.48        
 63 Hyun, Stella        11 FLY-MR                 34.57      35.50        
 64 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR            35.73      35.66        
 65 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR                34.52      35.71        
 66 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.26      35.75        
 67 Tafe, Madison E     12 CSC-MR                    NT      35.98        
 68 Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR                 35.10      36.09        
 69 Gratale, Bella S    12 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.00      36.15        
 70 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR            36.59      36.17        
 71 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR    38.59      36.18        
 72 Gonciarz, Isabella  11 Twisters-MR            36.25      36.27        
 73 O'Connor, Bridget   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.31        
 74 Rodriguez, Nina A   11 Scarlet-NJ             39.12      36.52        
 75 Wu, Kelly L         12 Scarlet-NJ             38.44      36.60        
 76 Binkis, Elaina V    12 Express Swimming-MR    39.74      36.61        
 77 O'Malley, Kate E    11 WISC-MR                37.81      36.62        
 78 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      36.93        
 79 Gan, Emily          12 Express Swimming-MR    39.46      36.96        
 80 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.51      37.04        
 81 Lawlor, Grace       12 HYB-MR                 36.07      37.22        
 82 Sharma, Nishtha     12 Scarlet-NJ             36.94      37.32        
 83 Aclao, Joromya      11 GATE-MR                37.80      37.40        
 84 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR              38.00      37.62        
 85 Suchy, Amanda       12 Sachem-MR              39.00      37.65        
 86 Spottiswood, Maya   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.17      37.75        
 87 Roche, Kayla M      11 Twisters-MR            37.86      37.96        
 88 Parise, Liliana E   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.02        
 89 Yacovone, Lauren E  12 Express Swimming-MR    54.08      38.06        
 90 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR    41.00      38.50        
 91 Olivier, Anais I    11 COND-MR                43.20      38.51        
 92 Thuma, Brooke       12 WISC-MR                37.55      38.80        
 93 Insana, Anna P      11 Scarlet-NJ             39.92      38.91        
 94 Lee, Jenny          12 Twisters-MR            37.73      39.61        
 95 Adorable, Kylie A   12 COND-MR                38.20      39.70        
 96 Gallagher, Kaylee   11 HAA-MR                 42.10      40.08        
 97 Filagrossi, Isabel  11 FA-MR                  42.46      40.10        
 98 Thakur, Kerishma    11 COND-MR                41.40      40.21        
 99 Scala, Claudia C    12 Express Swimming-MR    39.55      40.62        
100 Soberon, Sophia E   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.05      40.78        
101 Darrell, Moni G     12 COND-MR                47.00      40.99        
102 Decicco, Sarah G    11 Express Swimming-MR    41.06      41.13        
103 Holler, Erin E      12 HAA-MR                 42.27      41.46        
104 Devoti, Julia T     11 WISC-MR                42.88      41.65        
105 Louie, Amanda L     12 GATE-MR                41.40      41.84        
106 Wang, Laurie        11 GATE-MR                43.68      42.14        
107 Rodriguez Andersen  11 Twisters-MR            44.53      42.36        
108 Palkola, Nora *     11 COND-MR                   NT      42.90        
109 Fourie, Danae       12 COND-MR                41.76      43.15        
110 Cirelli, Lizzy A    12 Sachem-MR              47.00      46.31        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               1:04.19    1:04.41 JO     
  2 Weiss, Emily N      12 YFD-MR               1:07.85    1:05.74 JO     
  3 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.59    1:07.82 JO     
  4 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              1:09.54    1:08.30 JO     
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          1:07.23    1:08.76 JO     
  6 McGeary, Kirstin R  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.75    1:09.12 JO     
  7 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR          1:09.79    1:09.36 JO     
  8 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 Twisters-MR          1:09.80    1:09.47 JO     
  9 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR          1:09.64    1:09.77 JO     
  9 Sinconegui, Emilia  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.32    1:09.77 JO     
 11 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.29    1:09.88 JO     
 12 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR          1:09.30    1:09.98 JO     
 13 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              1:11.08    1:10.16 JO     
 14 Yanza, Ayleen       12 Twisters-MR          1:11.31    1:10.44 JO     
 15 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.87    1:10.68        
 16 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.98    1:10.81        
 17 Fountain, Isabella  12 COND-MR              1:10.35    1:10.88        
 18 Vogel, Camryn E     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.68    1:10.90        
 19 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.61    1:10.92        
 20 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR            1:10.57    1:10.95        
 21 Catton, Chloe G     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.23    1:11.96        
 22 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:14.88    1:12.17        
 23 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          1:12.30    1:12.24        
 24 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR              1:12.99    1:12.51        
 25 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.25    1:12.97        
 26 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.12    1:13.33        
 27 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.12    1:13.45        
 28 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.99    1:13.61        
 29 Wilkins, Hazel S    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.80    1:13.62        
 30 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR          1:14.05    1:13.90        
 31 Myung, Josephine J  12 COND-MR              1:15.41    1:13.94        
 32 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR          1:14.43    1:13.96        
 33 Hassan, Yara        12 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.90    1:14.51        
 34 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.11    1:14.55        
 35 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                1:23.96    1:14.71        
 36 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              1:14.60    1:14.87        
 37 Wang, Kathryn       12 Twisters-MR          1:10.47    1:15.04        
 38 Takiguchi, Sara K   12 COND-MR              1:16.89    1:15.26        
 39 Celli, Alexia M     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.88    1:15.30        
 40 Hilzen, Greta M     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:17.11    1:15.50        
 41 Chung, Kailey       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.15    1:15.79        
 42 Fernandez, Samanth  11 Twisters-MR          1:16.06    1:15.88        
 43 Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR               1:15.39    1:16.04        
 43 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.87    1:16.04        
 45 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR              1:17.09    1:16.09        
 46 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.25    1:16.23        
 47 Reede, Sydney A     12 NBS-MR               1:18.51    1:17.17        
 48 O'Brien, Meghan     12 HYB-MR               1:11.92    1:17.30        
 49 Iaccino, Grace Ann  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.49    1:17.40        
 49 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR              1:17.96    1:17.40        
 51 Bradford, Alice     12 HYB-MR               1:15.92    1:17.46        
 52 Strohmeyer, Jade    12 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.31    1:17.54        
 53 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.87    1:17.55        
 54 Calabrese, Victori  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.50    1:17.60        
 55 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR               1:27.32    1:17.63        
 56 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:20.81    1:17.64        
 57 Uspenskaya, Sasha   11 COND-MR              1:18.86    1:17.85        
 58 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR          1:18.91    1:18.21        
 59 Remigio, Madison L  12 COND-MR              1:18.61    1:18.49        
 60 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.81    1:19.19        
 61 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.48    1:19.30        
 62 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR          1:21.94    1:19.48        
 63 Arreaga, Katherine  12 Twisters-MR          1:28.96    1:19.53        
 64 Szydziak, Sally     12 WISC-MR              1:33.33    1:19.92        
 65 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.77    1:19.94        
 66 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.65    1:20.03        
 67 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR              1:22.20    1:20.20        
 68 Gonciarz, Isabella  11 Twisters-MR          1:18.39    1:20.72        
 69 Insana, Anna P      11 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.20    1:21.17        
 70 Gratale, Bella S    12 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.00    1:21.43        
 71 McCann, Jada        12 CSC-MR               1:29.60    1:21.96        
 72 Rodriguez, Nina A   11 Scarlet-NJ           1:28.93    1:22.14        
 73 Macalintal, Katie   12 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.25    1:22.36        
 74 Sharma, Nishtha     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.22    1:22.52        
 75 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.06    1:22.54        
 76 O'Connor, Bridget   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:22.68        
 77 Bowers, Brooke H    11 WISC-MR              1:24.90    1:22.69        
 78 O'Malley, Kate E    11 WISC-MR              1:27.55    1:22.85        
 79 Gan, Emily          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.83    1:23.01        
 80 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.08    1:23.37        
 81 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR            1:27.00    1:23.63        
 82 Aclao, Joromya      11 GATE-MR              1:22.32    1:24.42        
 83 Hyun, Stella        11 FLY-MR               1:23.14    1:24.60        
 84 Roche, Kayla M      11 Twisters-MR          1:21.79    1:25.16        
 85 Binkis, Elaina V    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.41    1:25.28        
 86 Wu, Kelly L         12 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.38    1:25.87        
 87 Spottiswood, Maya   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.53    1:27.04        
 88 Adorable, Kylie A   12 COND-MR              1:24.57    1:27.43        
 89 Thakur, Kerishma    11 COND-MR              1:30.33    1:27.92        
 90 Suchy, Amanda       12 Sachem-MR            1:32.05    1:28.11        
 91 Olivier, Anais I    11 COND-MR              1:27.08    1:28.27        
 92 Decicco, Sarah G    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.99    1:29.87        
 93 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:30.45        
 94 Wang, Laurie        11 GATE-MR              1:31.39    1:30.80        
 95 Ramirez, Leslye F   11 FLY-MR               1:30.80    1:30.85        
 96 Arteaga, Katherine  12 FLY-MR               1:28.56    1:32.61        
 97 Soberon, Sophia E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.59    1:33.34        
 98 Fourie, Danae       12 COND-MR              1:31.80    1:35.22        
 99 Rodriguez Andersen  11 Twisters-MR          1:29.48    1:36.02        
100 Louie, Amanda L     12 GATE-MR              1:36.34    1:37.55        
101 Filagrossi, Isabel  11 FA-MR                1:42.02    1:40.42        
102 Darrell, Moni G     12 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:43.92        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR            33.13      34.29 JO     
  2 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR                 34.84      34.32 JO     
  3 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR    36.70      35.09 JO     
  4 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    35.57      35.38 JO     
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR            35.15      35.89 JO     
  6 Weiss, Emily N      12 YFD-MR                 36.25      36.34 JO     
  7 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR    38.40      36.37 JO     
  8 Sinconegui, Emilia  12 Express Swimming-MR    42.11      37.17 JO     
  9 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR                37.87      37.22 JO     
 10 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR                38.55      37.29 JO     
 11 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 Twisters-MR            35.63      37.41 JO     
 12 Catton, Chloe G     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.55 JO     
 13 Wilkins, Hazel S    12 Express Swimming-MR    38.40      37.72 JO     
 14 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR                38.78      37.77 JO     
 15 Iaccino, Grace Ann  11 Express Swimming-MR    41.19      37.79 JO     
 16 Vogel, Camryn E     12 Scarlet-NJ             37.53      38.09 JO     
 17 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR            36.05      38.22 JO     
 18 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR    39.60      38.32 JO     
 19 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR                40.41      38.37 JO     
 20 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR    43.57      38.47 JO     
 21 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR    39.75      38.62        
 22 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                  38.61      38.94        
 23 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR    39.69      39.09        
 24 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    40.75      39.16        
 25 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.34      39.17        
 26 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                38.60      39.18        
 27 Reede, Sydney A     12 NBS-MR                 40.74      39.29        
 28 McGeary, Kirstin R  12 Scarlet-NJ             41.06      39.68        
 29 Chung, Kailey       11 Scarlet-NJ             40.29      39.74        
 30 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR    42.32      39.80        
 31 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR              40.32      39.82        
 32 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR    41.23      40.26        
 32 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR    42.17      40.26        
 34 O'Connor, Bridget   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.41        
 35 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR                40.40      40.51        
 36 Myung, Josephine J  12 COND-MR                41.87      40.61        
 36 Gratale, Bella S    12 Scarlet-NJ             39.89      40.61        
 38 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR            41.71      40.64        
 39 O'Brien, Meghan     12 HYB-MR                 39.62      40.70        
 40 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR                40.12      40.92        
 41 Macalintal, Katie   12 Scarlet-NJ             41.22      41.00        
 42 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR    47.62      41.12        
 43 Hilzen, Greta M     12 Scarlet-NJ             41.77      41.20        
 44 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR    42.97      41.31        
 45 Remigio, Madison L  12 COND-MR                42.22      41.34        
 46 Celli, Alexia M     12 Scarlet-NJ             41.03      41.35        
 47 Takiguchi, Sara K   12 COND-MR                   NT      41.42        
 48 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR                39.04      41.44        
 49 Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR                 44.32      41.53        
 50 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR            40.89      41.85        
 51 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR    43.64      41.94        
 52 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR    40.93      42.09        
 53 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR                42.84      42.13        
 54 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR            38.50      42.19        
 55 Fernandez, Samanth  11 Twisters-MR            40.96      42.23        
 56 Bradford, Alice     12 HYB-MR                 39.80      42.58        
 57 Velazquez, Gabriel  12 Sachem-MR              47.61      42.61        
 58 Falcao, Isabella L  12 Twisters-MR            39.57      42.80        
 59 Szydziak, Sally     12 WISC-MR                49.99      43.06        
 60 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR                 48.53      43.30        
 61 Gonciarz, Isabella  11 Twisters-MR            42.54      43.56        
 61 Calabrese, Victori  12 Express Swimming-MR    52.13      43.56        
 63 Gregoire, Chloe L   12 Twisters-MR            43.51      43.71        
 64 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    47.62      43.79        
 65 Soberon, Sophia E   11 Express Swimming-MR    44.24      44.16        
 66 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR    45.69      44.22        
 67 Lawlor, Grace       12 HYB-MR                 41.46      44.40        
 68 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR    50.46      44.64        
 69 Rodriguez, Nina A   11 Scarlet-NJ             46.52      44.94        
 70 Wu, Kelly L         12 Scarlet-NJ             48.60      45.21        
 71 Scala, Claudia C    12 Express Swimming-MR    44.85      45.72        
 72 Gan, Emily          12 Express Swimming-MR    43.13      45.81        
 73 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR            41.98      46.13        
 74 Hyun, Stella        11 FLY-MR                 43.55      46.15        
 75 Tafe, Madison E     12 CSC-MR                    NT      46.17        
 76 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR    43.77      46.20        
 77 Decicco, Sarah G    11 Express Swimming-MR    45.02      46.52        
 78 McCann, Jada        12 CSC-MR                 48.84      46.58        
 79 Sharma, Nishtha     12 Scarlet-NJ             45.13      46.84        
 80 Olivier, Anais I    11 COND-MR                47.12      46.88        
 81 Parise, Liliana E   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.27        
 82 Palkola, Nora *     11 COND-MR                   NT      47.30        
 83 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR              48.00      47.32        
 84 Darrell, Moni G     12 COND-MR                50.00      47.48        
 85 Louie, Amanda L     12 GATE-MR                47.94      47.80        
 86 Insana, Anna P      11 Scarlet-NJ             49.56      47.81        
 87 Fourie, Danae       12 COND-MR                47.47      48.32        
 88 Thuma, Brooke       12 WISC-MR                44.99      48.60        
 89 Devoti, Julia T     11 WISC-MR                55.99      48.62        
 90 Thakur, Kerishma    11 COND-MR                46.27      48.70        
 91 Binkis, Elaina V    12 Express Swimming-MR    54.48      48.78        
 92 Wang, Laurie        11 GATE-MR                50.41      48.82        
 93 Adorable, Kylie A   12 COND-MR                44.62      48.90        
 94 O'Malley, Kate E    11 WISC-MR                49.87      49.77        
 95 Spottiswood, Maya   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.62      51.83        
 96 Cirelli, Lizzy A    12 Sachem-MR              53.00      52.70        
 97 Filagrossi, Isabel  11 FA-MR                  52.41      53.08        
 98 Rodriguez Andersen  11 Twisters-MR            49.03      53.28        
 99 Sinconegui, Victor  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.59        
 -- Lee, Jenny          12 Twisters-MR            45.22         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               1:13.46    1:13.27 JO     
  2 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR          1:11.95    1:15.32 JO     
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          1:12.01    1:15.77 JO     
  4 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.56    1:15.99 JO     
  5 Weiss, Emily N      12 YFD-MR                 37.89    1:17.28 JO     
  6 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.89    1:18.46 JO     
  7 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:20.67    1:19.11 JO     
  8 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 Twisters-MR          1:17.09    1:19.43 JO     
  9 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR          1:18.12    1:19.52 JO     
 10 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.84    1:19.60 JO     
 11 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.94    1:19.93 JO     
 12 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR              1:19.55    1:20.50 JO     
 13 Wilkins, Hazel S    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.40    1:21.36 JO     
 14 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              1:19.31    1:21.40 JO     
 15 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.28    1:22.14        
 16 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR          1:19.60    1:22.38        
 17 Sinconegui, Emilia  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.54    1:22.93        
 18 Myung, Josephine J  12 COND-MR              1:23.03    1:22.98        
 19 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                1:23.64    1:24.01        
 20 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:24.71    1:24.07        
 21 Hassan, Yara        12 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.38    1:24.11        
 22 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              1:22.59    1:24.84        
 23 Uspenskaya, Sasha   11 COND-MR              1:25.29    1:24.92        
 23 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.97    1:24.92        
 25 Catton, Chloe G     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:25.08        
 26 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.02    1:26.10        
 27 Chung, Kailey       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.66    1:26.16        
 28 McGeary, Kirstin R  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:28.96    1:26.26        
 29 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR              1:27.04    1:26.39        
 30 Iaccino, Grace Ann  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.33    1:26.44        
 31 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              1:23.83    1:26.50        
 32 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR          1:26.58    1:26.54        
 33 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.11    1:26.61        
 34 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.78    1:26.65        
 35 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR            1:25.21    1:26.78        
 36 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21    1:27.82        
 37 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.34    1:27.96        
 38 Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR               1:28.94    1:28.16        
 39 Takiguchi, Sara K   12 COND-MR              1:41.28    1:28.54        
 40 Fernandez, Samanth  11 Twisters-MR          1:26.49    1:28.70        
 41 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.95    1:28.80        
 42 Remigio, Madison L  12 COND-MR              1:25.75    1:28.84        
 43 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.87    1:28.91        
 44 Fountain, Isabella  12 COND-MR              1:35.78    1:29.07        
 45 Gratale, Bella S    12 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.20    1:29.16        
 46 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR              1:26.53    1:29.47        
 47 Reede, Sydney A     12 NBS-MR               1:31.19    1:29.50        
 48 Celli, Alexia M     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.44    1:29.70        
 49 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.25    1:30.03        
 50 Macalintal, Katie   12 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.21    1:30.18        
 51 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR          1:28.18    1:30.87        
 52 O'Connor, Bridget   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:31.04        
 53 Gonciarz, Isabella  11 Twisters-MR          1:30.40    1:31.41        
 54 O'Brien, Meghan     12 HYB-MR               1:25.67    1:31.52        
 55 Bradford, Alice     12 HYB-MR               1:28.30    1:31.54        
 56 Gan, Emily          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.15    1:31.73        
 57 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.24    1:31.79        
 58 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.54    1:32.74        
 59 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR              1:34.01    1:32.84        
 60 Arreaga, Katherine  12 Twisters-MR          1:29.06    1:33.01        
 61 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.63    1:34.37        
 62 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR          1:30.06    1:34.42        
 63 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.33    1:34.95        
 64 Wu, Kelly L         12 Scarlet-NJ           1:41.90    1:35.72        
 65 Calabrese, Victori  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.97    1:37.02        
 66 Rodriguez, Nina A   11 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.14    1:37.03        
 67 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.99    1:37.05        
 68 Soberon, Sophia E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.50    1:37.94        
 69 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR          1:32.03    1:38.91        
 70 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR               1:37.34    1:38.94        
 71 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.23    1:39.21        
 72 Sharma, Nishtha     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:38.18    1:39.37        
 73 Roche, Kayla M      11 Twisters-MR          1:37.84    1:40.77        
 74 Ramirez, Leslye F   11 FLY-MR               1:37.45    1:40.99        
 75 Adorable, Kylie A   12 COND-MR              1:43.19    1:41.75        
 76 McCann, Jada        12 CSC-MR               1:48.53    1:42.17        
 76 Decicco, Sarah G    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.17    1:42.17        
 78 Fourie, Danae       12 COND-MR              1:44.13    1:42.79        
 79 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:43.21        
 80 Olivier, Anais I    11 COND-MR              1:45.68    1:43.28        
 81 Binkis, Elaina V    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.86    1:44.98        
 82 Darrell, Moni G     12 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:46.01        
 83 Arteaga, Katherine  12 FLY-MR               2:10.00    1:46.70        
 84 Wang, Laurie        11 GATE-MR              1:42.00    1:47.26        
 85 Spottiswood, Maya   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.44    1:48.26        
 86 Thakur, Kerishma    11 COND-MR              1:45.88    1:49.19        
 87 Suchy, Amanda       12 Sachem-MR            1:49.56    1:51.02        
 88 Rodriguez Andersen  11 Twisters-MR          1:39.58    1:52.79        
 89 Louie, Amanda L     12 GATE-MR              1:44.01    1:53.75        
 90 Filagrossi, Isabel  11 FA-MR                2:00.85    1:54.12        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR                37.74      38.24 JO     
  2 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    40.16      39.01 JO     
  3 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR            38.94      39.38 JO     
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR            39.71      39.68 JO     
  5 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR                 40.00      39.73 JO     
  6 Weiss, Emily N      12 YFD-MR               1:15.98      39.90 JO     
  7 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    41.49      39.94 JO     
  8 McGeary, Kirstin R  12 Scarlet-NJ             44.45      40.51 JO     
  9 Hassan, Yara        12 Scarlet-NJ             41.27      40.56 JO     
 10 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR    41.40      40.59 JO     
 11 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR    43.52      40.62 JO     
 12 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR    43.60      41.56 JO     
 13 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    42.53      41.57 JO     
 14 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    42.97      41.76 JO     
 15 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR                41.30      42.13 JO     
 15 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR    42.12      42.13 JO     
 17 Chung, Kailey       11 Scarlet-NJ             44.14      42.17 JO     
 18 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                43.69      42.34 JO     
 19 Sinconegui, Emilia  12 Express Swimming-MR    47.65      43.47 JO     
 20 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR            42.45      43.60        
 21 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR            46.73      43.66        
 22 Fountain, Isabella  12 COND-MR                42.65      43.91        
 23 Wang, Kathryn       12 Twisters-MR            44.64      43.93        
 24 Wilkins, Hazel S    12 Express Swimming-MR    46.18      44.43        
 25 Strohmeyer, Jade    12 Scarlet-NJ             48.43      44.58        
 26 Fernandez, Samanth  11 Twisters-MR            44.29      44.60        
 27 Aclao, Joromya      11 GATE-MR                46.01      44.85        
 28 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR    49.37      44.93        
 29 Hilzen, Greta M     12 Scarlet-NJ             44.16      44.97        
 30 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR    45.58      45.08        
 31 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR    47.34      45.29        
 32 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR            44.30      45.33        
 33 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR    46.19      45.39        
 34 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR    50.23      45.42        
 35 Adorable, Kylie A   12 COND-MR                47.23      45.71        
 36 Yanza, Ayleen       12 Twisters-MR            43.86      45.74        
 37 Binkis, Elaina V    12 Express Swimming-MR    50.07      46.10        
 38 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR            48.04      46.11        
 39 Myung, Josephine J  12 COND-MR                46.48      46.27        
 40 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR    50.86      46.38        
 41 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 Twisters-MR            44.96      46.51        
 42 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR    50.12      46.52        
 43 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR                48.55      46.54        
 44 Sharma, Nishtha     12 Scarlet-NJ             49.57      47.12        
 45 Catton, Chloe G     12 Express Swimming-MR    48.76      47.26        
 46 Gonciarz, Isabella  11 Twisters-MR            48.26      47.38        
 47 Szydziak, Sally     12 WISC-MR                55.99      47.39        
 48 Iaccino, Grace Ann  11 Express Swimming-MR    48.90      47.49        
 49 Gratale, Bella S    12 Scarlet-NJ             51.96      47.71        
 50 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR            47.69      47.90        
 51 Reede, Sydney A     12 NBS-MR                 48.60      47.97        
 52 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR              50.24      47.99        
 53 Bowers, Brooke H    11 WISC-MR                49.25      48.19        
 53 Wu, Kelly L         12 Scarlet-NJ             49.48      48.19        
 55 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR    52.63      48.24        
 56 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR    50.65      48.26        
 57 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR                50.71      48.33        
 58 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR    49.19      48.43        
 59 O'Connor, Bridget   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.67        
 60 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR    48.78      48.81        
 61 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR                46.22      49.38        
 62 Gan, Emily          12 Express Swimming-MR    51.36      49.55        
 63 Celli, Alexia M     12 Scarlet-NJ             51.24      49.67        
 64 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR            48.54      49.71        
 65 Rodriguez, Nina A   11 Scarlet-NJ             48.59      49.84        
 66 Fourie, Danae       12 COND-MR                51.77      49.94        
 67 Soberon, Sophia E   11 Express Swimming-MR    54.18      50.24        
 68 Uspenskaya, Sasha   11 COND-MR                52.44      50.56        
 69 Remigio, Madison L  12 COND-MR                58.23      50.73        
 70 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR                50.60      50.96        
 71 McCann, Jada        12 CSC-MR                 51.89      51.17        
 72 Hyun, Stella        11 FLY-MR                 51.12      51.21        
 73 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR            47.30      51.24        
 74 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR                 53.06      51.49        
 75 Insana, Anna P      11 Scarlet-NJ             47.59      51.94        
 76 Takiguchi, Sara K   12 COND-MR                51.58      52.07        
 77 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR    52.66      52.39        
 78 Wang, Laurie        11 GATE-MR                52.08      52.54        
 79 Calabrese, Victori  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.77      54.00        
 80 Louie, Amanda L     12 GATE-MR                55.18      55.28        
 81 Thakur, Kerishma    11 COND-MR                57.08      55.62        
 82 Olivier, Anais I    11 COND-MR                56.02      55.71        
 82 Spottiswood, Maya   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.02      55.71        
 84 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR              55.00      56.01        
 85 Rodriguez Andersen  11 Twisters-MR            50.33      56.33        
 86 Decicco, Sarah G    11 Express Swimming-MR    58.28      56.98        
 87 Arteaga, Katherine  12 FLY-MR                 56.93      58.70        
 88 Roche, Kayla M      11 Twisters-MR            57.91      59.29        
 89 O'Malley, Kate E    11 WISC-MR                58.55      59.39        
 -- Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR                 47.27         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              1:23.35    1:23.01 JO     
  2 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.83    1:24.85 JO     
  3 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               1:26.77    1:25.67 JO     
  4 Weiss, Emily N      12 YFD-MR               1:25.51    1:26.11 JO     
  5 Vogel, Camryn E     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:33.52    1:27.50 JO     
  6 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR          1:24.12    1:27.72 JO     
  7 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.98    1:28.01 JO     
  8 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.18    1:29.11 JO     
  9 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:27.31    1:29.97 JO     
 10 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          1:26.02    1:29.98 JO     
 11 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.87    1:30.82 JO     
 12 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.20    1:30.98 JO     
 13 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.15    1:31.42 JO     
 14 Hassan, Yara        12 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.22    1:31.51 JO     
 15 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.68    1:31.90 JO     
 16 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.08    1:32.85 JO     
 17 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:36.74    1:33.56 JO     
 18 Sinconegui, Emilia  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.23    1:33.81 JO     
 19 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.01    1:33.98 JO     
 20 McGeary, Kirstin R  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.26    1:34.13        
 21 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR          1:33.33    1:34.40        
 22 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR          1:31.28    1:34.42        
 23 Zhu, Angela         11 NCAC-MR              1:36.00    1:35.24        
 24 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.03    1:36.03        
 25 Strohmeyer, Jade    12 Scarlet-NJ           1:41.75    1:36.23        
 26 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.55    1:36.46        
 27 Wang, Kathryn       12 Twisters-MR          1:33.12    1:37.02        
 28 Wilkins, Hazel S    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.34    1:37.27        
 29 Fernandez, Samanth  11 Twisters-MR          1:36.61    1:37.33        
 30 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          1:34.31    1:37.40        
 31 Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR               1:38.67    1:37.43        
 32 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.01    1:37.55        
 33 Adorable, Kylie A   12 COND-MR              1:38.05    1:37.91        
 34 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.59    1:38.50        
 35 Catton, Chloe G     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:38.68        
 36 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.54    1:38.76        
 37 Aclao, Joromya      11 GATE-MR              1:43.68    1:38.83        
 38 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR              1:43.50    1:39.59        
 39 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.09    1:40.04        
 40 Myung, Josephine J  12 COND-MR              1:41.96    1:40.39        
 41 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                1:38.59    1:41.21        
 42 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.42    1:41.78        
 43 Falcao, Isabella L  12 Twisters-MR          1:41.60    1:42.03        
 44 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.56    1:42.13        
 45 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR          1:38.69    1:42.34        
 46 Binkis, Elaina V    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.64    1:42.48        
 47 O'Connor, Bridget   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:42.72        
 48 Rodriguez, Nina A   11 Scarlet-NJ           1:52.25    1:42.77        
 49 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.32    1:43.02        
 50 Gan, Emily          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.49    1:43.11        
 51 Wu, Kelly L         12 Scarlet-NJ           1:47.44    1:43.12        
 52 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.27    1:43.32        
 53 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              1:38.86    1:43.48        
 54 Szydziak, Sally     12 WISC-MR              1:55.99    1:43.73        
 55 Iaccino, Grace Ann  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.17    1:43.98        
 56 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR              1:44.11    1:44.07        
 57 Lee, Jenny          12 Twisters-MR          1:45.55    1:45.28        
 58 Sharma, Nishtha     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:46.53    1:45.29        
 59 Tafe, Madison E     12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:45.44        
 60 Reede, Sydney A     12 NBS-MR               1:45.85    1:45.47        
 61 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              1:49.09    1:46.17        
 62 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:46.50        
 62 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.54    1:46.50        
 64 Gonciarz, Isabella  11 Twisters-MR          1:45.33    1:46.64        
 65 Soberon, Sophia E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.19    1:46.90        
 66 Insana, Anna P      11 Scarlet-NJ           1:47.70    1:47.05        
 67 Celli, Alexia M     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:59.17    1:47.14        
 68 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR               1:57.75    1:47.95        
 69 Remigio, Madison L  12 COND-MR              2:26.71    1:48.46        
 70 Lawlor, Grace       12 HYB-MR               1:40.46    1:48.81        
 71 Gratale, Bella S    12 Scarlet-NJ           1:50.10    1:48.97        
 72 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR          1:47.32    1:49.40        
 73 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            1:50.79    1:50.10        
 74 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR          1:37.65    1:50.28        
 75 Takiguchi, Sara K   12 COND-MR              2:03.82    1:50.38        
 76 Scala, Claudia C    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.44    1:50.40        
 77 Wang, Laurie        11 GATE-MR              1:53.07    1:50.62        
 78 McCann, Jada        12 CSC-MR               1:59.17    1:50.96        
 79 Parise, Liliana E   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:51.48        
 80 Yacovone, Lauren E  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.49    1:52.69        
 81 Thuma, Brooke       12 WISC-MR              1:54.99    1:53.04        
 82 Velazquez, Gabriel  12 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:53.47        
 83 Fourie, Danae       12 COND-MR              2:06.24    1:53.51        
 84 Louie, Amanda L     12 GATE-MR              1:56.31    1:54.08        
 85 Calabrese, Victori  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.51    1:54.19        
 86 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.29    1:54.82        
 87 Cirelli, Lizzy A    12 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    1:55.30        
 88 Macalintal, Katie   12 Scarlet-NJ           1:57.54    1:56.61        
 89 Rodriguez Andersen  11 Twisters-MR          1:49.00    1:58.02        
 90 Holler, Erin E      12 HAA-MR               1:53.20    1:58.17        
 91 Spottiswood, Maya   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.42    1:59.43        
 92 Palkola, Nora *     11 COND-MR                   NT    2:00.27        
 93 Suchy, Amanda       12 Sachem-MR            2:05.00    2:00.43        
 94 Olivier, Anais I    11 COND-MR              2:14.00    2:00.53        
 95 O'Malley, Kate E    11 WISC-MR              1:58.88    2:03.54        
 96 Decicco, Sarah G    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.18    2:04.51        
 97 Thakur, Kerishma    11 COND-MR              2:15.36    2:05.36        
 98 Roche, Kayla M      11 Twisters-MR          2:08.67    2:09.37        
 99 Gallagher, Kaylee   11 HAA-MR               2:08.63    2:10.62        
100 Devoti, Julia T     11 WISC-MR              2:15.55    2:10.93        
101 Darrell, Moni G     12 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:11.31        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    36.52      32.02 JO     
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR            33.33      32.17 JO     
  3 Weiss, Emily N      12 YFD-MR                 33.25      32.42 JO     
  4 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR            33.73      32.77 JO     
  5 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR            33.94      33.45 JO     
  6 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR                 33.47      33.50 JO     
  7 Wilkins, Hazel S    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.78      33.63 JO     
  8 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR    35.56      33.65 JO     
  9 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR            33.66      33.67 JO     
 10 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR                34.88      34.08 JO     
 11 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR                35.51      34.26 JO     
 12 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR                38.91      34.31 JO     
 13 Sinconegui, Emilia  12 Express Swimming-MR    36.45      34.62 JO     
 14 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 Twisters-MR            35.07      35.02 JO     
 15 Iaccino, Grace Ann  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.34      35.43 JO     
 16 Takiguchi, Sara K   12 COND-MR                   NT      35.48 JO     
 17 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR    36.19      35.50 JO     
 18 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR              38.83      35.83 JO     
 19 Wang, Kathryn       12 Twisters-MR            33.62      35.90 JO     
 20 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                36.90      36.08        
 21 Yanza, Ayleen       12 Twisters-MR            34.13      36.25        
 21 Fountain, Isabella  12 COND-MR                36.71      36.25        
 23 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.41      36.26        
 24 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.83      36.30        
 25 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR            33.81      36.38        
 26 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.72      36.68        
 27 Macalintal, Katie   12 Scarlet-NJ             36.92      36.70        
 28 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                  39.36      36.89        
 29 Reede, Sydney A     12 NBS-MR                 36.78      37.00        
 30 Myung, Josephine J  12 COND-MR                39.20      37.06        
 31 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR    45.14      37.78        
 32 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR    43.33      37.87        
 33 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR    44.65      38.01        
 34 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR    46.39      38.05        
 35 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR                39.81      38.23        
 36 Fernandez, Samanth  11 Twisters-MR            39.00      38.27        
 37 Hilzen, Greta M     12 Scarlet-NJ             38.83      38.30        
 38 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR    40.37      38.37        
 39 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    39.79      38.56        
 40 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR    42.97      38.62        
 41 Gonciarz, Isabella  11 Twisters-MR            41.41      38.84        
 42 Remigio, Madison L  12 COND-MR                38.21      38.89        
 43 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    43.15      38.97        
 44 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR                40.99      39.16        
 45 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR                39.22      39.44        
 46 Bowers, Brooke H    11 WISC-MR                43.40      39.70        
 47 Strohmeyer, Jade    12 Scarlet-NJ             47.95      39.71        
 48 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR    40.27      40.12        
 49 Rodriguez, Nina A   11 Scarlet-NJ             43.01      40.14        
 50 O'Brien, Meghan     12 HYB-MR                 39.45      40.49        
 51 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR                41.16      40.68        
 52 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR                40.41      40.78        
 53 Bradford, Alice     12 HYB-MR                 40.34      40.81        
 54 Wu, Kelly L         12 Scarlet-NJ             42.75      40.87        
 55 Arreaga, Katherine  12 Twisters-MR            43.88      40.93        
 56 Calabrese, Victori  12 Express Swimming-MR    55.58      41.32        
 57 Gan, Emily          12 Express Swimming-MR    42.33      41.39        
 58 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR            42.36      41.58        
 59 Aclao, Joromya      11 GATE-MR                40.66      41.66        
 60 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR            42.01      41.75        
 61 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR    45.41      42.35        
 62 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR                 50.61      42.39        
 63 Szydziak, Sally     12 WISC-MR                55.99      42.40        
 64 Insana, Anna P      11 Scarlet-NJ             42.59      43.12        
 65 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR    48.71      43.41        
 66 Catton, Chloe G     12 Express Swimming-MR    39.09      43.62        
 67 Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR                 41.50      43.72        
 68 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR            44.00      44.03        
 69 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR            45.34      44.65        
 70 Uspenskaya, Sasha   11 COND-MR                49.95      44.86        
 71 Adorable, Kylie A   12 COND-MR                48.04      45.12        
 72 Ramirez, Leslye F   11 FLY-MR                 43.30      45.16        
 73 Decicco, Sarah G    11 Express Swimming-MR    47.91      45.41        
 74 Thakur, Kerishma    11 COND-MR                46.96      45.42        
 75 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR              45.00      46.56        
 76 O'Malley, Kate E    11 WISC-MR                46.55      46.70        
 77 Roche, Kayla M      11 Twisters-MR            43.82      46.92        
 78 McCann, Jada        12 CSC-MR                 49.52      47.01        
 79 Hyun, Stella        11 FLY-MR                 44.26      47.35        
 80 Louie, Amanda L     12 GATE-MR                48.74      47.67        
 81 Suchy, Amanda       12 Sachem-MR              51.54      47.79        
 82 Wang, Laurie        11 GATE-MR                49.89      48.21        
 83 Soberon, Sophia E   11 Express Swimming-MR    56.83      48.59        
 84 Binkis, Elaina V    12 Express Swimming-MR    56.40      49.46        
 85 O'Connor, Bridget   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.80        
 86 Spottiswood, Maya   11 Express Swimming-MR    56.73      49.87        
 87 Filagrossi, Isabel  11 FA-MR                  59.99      49.95        
 88 Fourie, Danae       12 COND-MR                57.09      50.42        
 89 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR    50.89      51.45        
 90 Darrell, Moni G     12 COND-MR                55.00      52.08        
 91 Olivier, Anais I    11 COND-MR                51.56      53.82        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          1:12.32    1:12.34 JO     
  2 Weiss, Emily N      12 YFD-MR               1:15.49    1:13.14 JO     
  3 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               1:15.42    1:13.70 JO     
  4 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.71    1:14.01 JO     
  5 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR          1:15.56    1:15.00 JO     
  6 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR          1:16.36    1:15.80 JO     
  7 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.67    1:16.30 JO     
  8 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 Twisters-MR          1:17.60    1:17.29 JO     
  9 Wilkins, Hazel S    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.21    1:17.65 JO     
 10 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:20.09    1:18.80 JO     
 11 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.34    1:19.35 JO     
 12 Sinconegui, Emilia  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:20.86 JO     
 13 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.47    1:21.16 JO     
 14 Vogel, Camryn E     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.58    1:23.17        
 15 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.44    1:24.22        
 16 Takiguchi, Sara K   12 COND-MR              1:27.01    1:24.72        
 17 Hassan, Yara        12 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.33    1:24.82        
 18 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              1:23.41    1:26.13        
 19 Fernandez, Samanth  11 Twisters-MR          1:26.30    1:26.14        
 20 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:26.25        
 21 McGeary, Kirstin R  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:43.08    1:26.31        
 22 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.57    1:26.46        
 23 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR          1:23.85    1:26.78        
 24 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.03    1:26.82        
 25 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          1:20.45    1:27.19        
 26 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:27.47        
 27 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.97    1:27.51        
 28 Gregoire, Chloe L   12 Twisters-MR          1:26.08    1:27.63        
 29 Macalintal, Katie   12 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.97    1:28.82        
 30 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.04    1:29.74        
 31 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR              1:29.40    1:29.78        
 32 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.08    1:29.98        
 33 Myung, Josephine J  12 COND-MR              1:27.65    1:30.51        
 34 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:29.69    1:31.13        
 35 Iaccino, Grace Ann  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.88    1:31.22        
 36 Zhu, Angela         11 NCAC-MR              1:27.00    1:31.51        
 37 Reede, Sydney A     12 NBS-MR               1:32.38    1:31.54        
 38 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.13    1:31.67        
 39 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.18    1:32.06        
 40 Strohmeyer, Jade    12 Scarlet-NJ           1:51.46    1:32.11        
 41 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              1:28.27    1:32.17        
 42 Hilzen, Greta M     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.89    1:32.66        
 43 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR              1:59.71    1:32.79        
 44 Chung, Kailey       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:37.35    1:33.04        
 45 Rodriguez, Nina A   11 Scarlet-NJ           1:41.28    1:33.33        
 46 O'Brien, Meghan     12 HYB-MR               1:31.30    1:33.43        
 47 Remigio, Madison L  12 COND-MR              1:30.10    1:33.48        
 48 Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR               1:35.37    1:34.52        
 49 Gratale, Bella S    12 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.20    1:34.59        
 50 Wu, Kelly L         12 Scarlet-NJ           1:41.64    1:35.77        
 51 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR              1:32.99    1:37.03        
 52 Gonciarz, Isabella  11 Twisters-MR          1:28.86    1:37.05        
 53 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.70    1:37.57        
 54 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR              1:35.36    1:38.04        
 55 Aclao, Joromya      11 GATE-MR              1:34.04    1:39.13        
 56 Celli, Alexia M     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.00    1:39.30        
 57 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:39.49        
 58 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:40.11        
 59 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR          1:23.43    1:41.62        
 60 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR          1:42.04    1:42.93        
 61 Insana, Anna P      11 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.20    1:42.99        
 62 Velazquez, Gabriel  12 Sachem-MR            1:41.49    1:43.73        
 63 Bradford, Alice     12 HYB-MR               1:37.70    1:45.71        
 64 Decicco, Sarah G    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.25    1:46.16        
 65 Adorable, Kylie A   12 COND-MR              1:44.11    1:46.20        
 66 Louie, Amanda L     12 GATE-MR              1:57.60    1:47.85        
 67 Catton, Chloe G     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:47.95        
 68 McCann, Jada        12 CSC-MR               1:59.03    1:49.50        
 69 Sharma, Nishtha     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:53.39    1:49.83        
 70 Hyun, Stella        11 FLY-MR               1:46.71    1:49.88        
 71 Scala, Claudia C    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.61    1:55.48        
 72 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR          1:45.07    1:55.82        
 73 Roche, Kayla M      11 Twisters-MR          2:15.04    1:56.40        
 74 Fourie, Danae       12 COND-MR                   NT    1:57.02        
 75 Spottiswood, Maya   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:58.88        
 76 Olivier, Anais I    11 COND-MR              1:59.00    1:59.48        
 77 Binkis, Elaina V    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.65    2:02.64        
 78 Holler, Erin E      12 HAA-MR               1:58.16    2:03.56        
 -- Soberon, Sophia E   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR            1:45.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.39  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.87 JO     
  1 Spencer, Hannah     13 HYB-MR                 29.00      28.87 JO     
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR    28.92      29.02 JO     
  4 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR    28.88      29.09 JO     
  5 LI, Sandra          14 Express Swimming-MR    29.71      29.46 JO     
  6 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR            29.31      29.67 JO     
  7 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR    29.72      29.93 JO     
  8 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR    30.90      30.29 JO     
  9 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR    30.54      30.36 JO     
 10 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR    31.30      30.40 JO     
 11 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR    31.03      30.43 JO     
 12 Townsend, Dayna p   13 Twisters-MR            30.75      30.60 JO     
 13 Bacigal, Paige M    13 NBS-MR                 30.31      30.62 JO     
 14 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR    29.43      30.73 JO     
 15 DU, Maritha L       14 Express Swimming-MR    31.26      30.80 JO     
 16 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      31.01 JO     
 17 Paul, Jennifer      14 NBS-MR                 29.23      31.15 JO     
 18 SU, Rachael         14 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.20 JO     
 19 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR            30.61      31.23 JO     
 20 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR    33.15      31.28 JO     
 21 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR    31.24      31.37 JO     
 22 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR            30.90      31.38 JO     
 23 Fong, Samantha      13 Twisters-MR            31.78      31.41        
 24 Hongamata, Petra    14 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.43        
 25 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR    32.44      31.47        
 26 Sharma, Jaya        14 Scarlet-NJ             31.60      31.48        
 27 Gan, Emma           14 Express Swimming-MR    32.40      31.56        
 28 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR    32.06      31.61        
 28 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR            31.11      31.61        
 30 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR            32.35      31.86        
 31 Simotas, Samantha   14 Scarlet-NJ             31.67      31.91        
 32 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR            31.59      31.92        
 33 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR                 31.57      32.15        
 34 Swiatowski, Nicole  13 Twisters-MR            31.98      32.28        
 35 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR                 32.88      32.41        
 36 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR    33.25      32.48        
 37 Warner, Breanna     13 NCAC-MR                33.00      32.62        
 38 Flores, Kristen     13 FLY-MR                 34.06      32.88        
 39 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR    33.18      32.92        
 40 Ross, Stephanie     13 Scarlet-NJ             33.88      32.97        
 41 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR                 33.61      33.01        
 42 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR    34.02      33.19        
 43 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR                 34.46      33.62        
 44 Yamout, Nadine      14 Twisters-MR               NT      33.72        
 45 Delmonico, Daria    14 UNWIS-MR               31.87      33.81        
 46 O'Hara, Victoria N  14 FLY-MR                 32.99      33.93        
 47 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR                 33.68      33.97        
 48 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR                 35.79      34.01        
 49 Shields, Carter I   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      34.06        
 50 Nasiadka, Teresa    14 Twisters-MR            33.41      34.14        
 51 Duffe, Nicole S     13 HYB-MR                 33.88      34.20        
 52 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR                33.24      34.24        
 52 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR                36.26      34.24        
 54 Chen, Sydney S      13 Express Swimming-MR    36.45      34.25        
 55 Thomas, Laura E     13 FLY-MR                 32.40      34.36        
 56 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR            33.15      34.37        
 57 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR                 36.15      34.40        
 58 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR                34.31      34.49        
 58 Fernandez, Briana   13 FLY-MR                 34.23      34.49        
 60 Criollo, Ashley K   13 Twisters-MR            33.88      34.52        
 61 Bunch, Jillian R    14 NBS-MR                 31.18      34.56        
 62 Szydziak, Abigail   13 WISC-MR                36.88      34.59        
 62 Ng, Lauren K        13 GATE-MR                37.27      34.59        
 64 Bilello, Chiara L   13 FLY-MR                 35.00      34.63        
 65 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR                 34.09      34.64        
 66 Riley, Emma         13 HYB-MR                 33.23      35.04        
 67 Chen, Elizabeth     13 NCAC-MR                34.00      35.50        
 68 Minca, Serena A     13 FLY-MR                 34.03      35.63        
 69 Culkin, Shannon M   14 WISC-MR                36.46      35.65        
 70 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                  36.92      36.01        
 71 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR                 35.80      36.19        
 72 Kunysz, Marta       13 Twisters-MR            34.62      37.40        
 73 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR    37.49      37.45        
 74 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR    40.83      37.54        
 75 Ng, Kelly           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.14        
 76 Scarpa, Francesca   13 FLY-MR                 39.26      38.31        
 77 Larson, Samantha M  14 Scarlet-NJ             38.47      38.32        
 -- Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR    31.14         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.63    1:02.17 JO     
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.85    1:03.52 JO     
  3 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.65    1:04.00 JO     
  4 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR             1:03.82    1:04.60 JO     
  5 Meyers, Katherine   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.49    1:04.86 JO     
  6 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.60    1:05.25 JO     
  7 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          1:04.23    1:05.27 JO     
  8 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.87    1:05.32 JO     
  9 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.84    1:05.50 JO     
 10 Spencer, Hannah     13 HYB-MR               1:04.33    1:05.64 JO     
 11 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR               1:03.97    1:05.82 JO     
 12 LI, Sandra          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.09    1:06.04 JO     
 13 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.61    1:06.19 JO     
 14 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:06.24 JO     
 15 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:08.53    1:07.05 JO     
 16 Nasti, Amanda M     13 HYB-MR               1:07.30    1:07.16 JO     
 17 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.23    1:07.21 JO     
 18 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.76    1:07.26 JO     
 19 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.14    1:07.66        
 20 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          1:08.52    1:08.68        
 21 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.62    1:08.91        
 22 Townsend, Dayna p   13 Twisters-MR          1:06.52    1:09.05        
 23 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          1:06.14    1:09.41        
 24 Gan, Emma           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.15    1:09.73        
 25 Giordano, Julia L   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.59    1:09.87        
 26 Davi, Julia G       14 WISC-MR              1:11.20    1:10.09        
 27 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.10    1:10.16        
 28 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.56    1:10.39        
 29 Hongamata, Petra    14 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:10.47        
 30 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          1:07.22    1:10.67        
 31 DU, Maritha L       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.76    1:10.68        
 32 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               1:08.83    1:10.76        
 33 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.88    1:10.91        
 34 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.59    1:11.26        
 35 Antonopoulos, Fran  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.00    1:11.50        
 36 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.95    1:11.72        
 37 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          1:12.93    1:11.87        
 38 Shields, Carter I   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:12.13        
 39 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.09    1:12.33        
 40 Swiatowski, Nicole  13 Twisters-MR          1:07.66    1:12.38        
 41 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          1:09.95    1:12.76        
 42 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               1:15.98    1:13.68        
 42 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.87    1:13.68        
 44 Palazzo, Gianna M   14 HAA-MR               1:10.74    1:13.74        
 45 Kortright, Amber M  14 WISC-MR              1:14.55    1:14.53        
 46 Nasiadka, Teresa    14 Twisters-MR          1:14.04    1:15.84        
 47 Chen, Sydney S      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.11    1:16.17        
 48 Duffe, Nicole S     13 HYB-MR               1:13.87    1:16.72        
 49 Pasion, Valerie B   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.31    1:16.96        
 50 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               1:18.69    1:17.15        
 51 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          1:12.54    1:17.21        
 52 Minca, Serena A     13 FLY-MR               1:17.78    1:17.93        
 53 Culkin, Shannon M   14 WISC-MR              1:15.99    1:17.98        
 54 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.12    1:18.05        
 55 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               1:14.37    1:18.07        
 56 Szydziak, Abigail   13 WISC-MR              1:26.77    1:18.46        
 57 Flores, Kristen     13 FLY-MR               1:14.72    1:18.71        
 58 Fernandez, Briana   13 FLY-MR               1:18.52    1:18.92        
 59 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                1:20.92    1:18.96        
 60 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               1:18.48    1:19.16        
 61 O'Hara, Victoria N  14 FLY-MR               1:17.58    1:19.21        
 62 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               1:16.33    1:19.65        
 63 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.58    1:19.85        
 64 Ingraffia, Emily E  13 Sachem-MR            1:26.00    1:20.13        
 65 McCUSKER, Lara N    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.61    1:20.95        
 66 Schuppert, Christi  14 CSC-MR               1:21.17    1:21.04        
 67 Molloy, Alexa J     13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:21.25        
 68 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.16    1:23.31        
 69 Kunysz, Marta       13 Twisters-MR          1:21.86    1:23.99        
 70 Ronaghan, Kiara E   13 FLY-MR               1:29.02    1:31.76        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:26.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.35    2:15.86 JO     
                1:06.67   2:15.86 (1:09.19)                                        
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.99    2:17.15 JO     
                1:07.26   2:17.15 (1:09.89)                                        
  3 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.21    2:18.00 JO     
                1:05.75   2:18.00 (1:12.25)                                        
  4 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.15    2:19.17 JO     
                1:08.13   2:19.17 (1:11.04)                                        
  5 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.31    2:19.35 JO     
                1:07.80   2:19.35 (1:11.55)                                        
  6 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.66    2:20.67 JO     
                1:08.05   2:20.67 (1:12.62)                                        
  7 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.23    2:20.70 JO     
                1:08.87   2:20.70 (1:11.83)                                        
  8 Paul, Jennifer      14 NBS-MR               2:22.04    2:21.42 JO     
                1:09.36   2:21.42 (1:12.06)                                        
  9 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.80    2:21.94 JO     
                1:09.26   2:21.94 (1:12.68)                                        
 10 LI, Sandra          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.46    2:22.19 JO     
                1:09.06   2:22.19 (1:13.13)                                        
 11 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:20.11    2:23.08 JO     
                1:08.51   2:23.08 (1:14.57)                                        
 12 Scharf, Baylee F    14 HYB-MR               2:19.96    2:24.38 JO     
                1:10.24   2:24.38 (1:14.14)                                        
 13 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.96    2:25.55 JO     
                1:11.29   2:25.55 (1:14.26)                                        
 14 Nasti, Amanda M     13 HYB-MR               2:22.76    2:25.95 JO     
                1:10.95   2:25.95 (1:15.00)                                        
 15 Bacigal, Paige M    13 NBS-MR               2:28.46    2:26.50 JO     
                1:11.31   2:26.50 (1:15.19)                                        
 16 Spencer, Hannah     13 HYB-MR               2:26.47    2:26.64 JO     
                1:09.22   2:26.64 (1:17.42)                                        
 17 Sharma, Jaya        14 Scarlet-NJ           2:25.68    2:27.47        
                1:11.51   2:27.47 (1:15.96)                                        
 18 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.28    2:29.30        
                1:11.93   2:29.30 (1:17.37)                                        
 19 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.23    2:29.47        
                1:11.75   2:29.47 (1:17.72)                                        
 20 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.23    2:29.64        
                1:12.15   2:29.64 (1:17.49)                                        
 21 Townsend, Dayna p   13 Twisters-MR          2:25.77    2:30.31        
                1:10.64   2:30.31 (1:19.67)                                        
 22 Bunch, Jillian R    14 NBS-MR               2:28.13    2:30.66        
                1:13.78   2:30.66 (1:16.88)                                        
 23 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          2:31.47    2:30.88        
                1:12.32   2:30.88 (1:18.56)                                        
 24 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR               2:23.28    2:31.01        
                1:11.62   2:31.01 (1:19.39)                                        
 25 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:32.58        
                1:14.38   2:32.58 (1:18.20)                                        
 26 Davi, Julia G       14 WISC-MR              2:37.85    2:33.47        
                1:15.48   2:33.47 (1:17.99)                                        
 27 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               2:30.70    2:33.84        
                1:13.49   2:33.84 (1:20.35)                                        
 28 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          2:37.55    2:34.11        
                1:14.75   2:34.11 (1:19.36)                                        
 29 Simotas, Samantha   14 Scarlet-NJ           2:47.12    2:35.82        
                1:17.10   2:35.82 (1:18.72)                                        
 30 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR          2:37.56    2:36.22        
                1:16.18   2:36.22 (1:20.04)                                        
 31 Yamout, Nadine      14 Twisters-MR          2:39.88    2:36.66        
                1:14.87   2:36.66 (1:21.79)                                        
 32 Delmonico, Daria    14 UNWIS-MR             2:38.99    2:36.71        
                1:15.98   2:36.71 (1:20.73)                                        
 33 Giordano, Julia L   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.82    2:36.73        
                1:16.76   2:36.73 (1:19.97)                                        
 34 Antonopoulos, Fran  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:37.59        
                1:16.77   2:37.59 (1:20.82)                                        
 35 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.07    2:38.83        
                1:17.17   2:38.83 (1:21.66)                                        
 36 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          2:27.22    2:39.12        
                1:17.39   2:39.12 (1:21.73)                                        
 37 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.29    2:39.42        
                1:15.63   2:39.42 (1:23.79)                                        
 38 Shields, Carter I   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:39.73        
                1:18.55   2:39.73 (1:21.18)                                        
 39 Gan, Emma           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.43    2:40.41        
                1:15.37   2:40.41 (1:25.04)                                        
 40 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               2:39.16    2:41.78        
                1:18.01   2:41.78 (1:23.77)                                        
 41 Warner, Breanna     13 NCAC-MR              2:40.00    2:42.03        
                1:18.82   2:42.03 (1:23.21)                                        
 42 Criollo, Ashley K   13 Twisters-MR          2:36.78    2:42.15        
                1:17.23   2:42.15 (1:24.92)                                        
 43 Fong, Samantha      13 Twisters-MR          2:42.70    2:42.26        
                1:19.12   2:42.26 (1:23.14)                                        
 44 Ross, Stephanie     13 Scarlet-NJ           2:44.55    2:42.49        
                1:17.90   2:42.49 (1:24.59)                                        
 45 Swiatowski, Nicole  13 Twisters-MR          2:34.69    2:43.14        
                1:14.04   2:43.14 (1:29.10)                                        
 46 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               2:34.26    2:43.47        
                1:19.13   2:43.47 (1:24.34)                                        
 47 Riley, Emma         13 HYB-MR               2:44.35    2:44.40        
                1:21.02   2:44.40 (1:23.38)                                        
 48 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.55    2:45.54        
                1:19.81   2:45.54 (1:25.73)                                        
 49 Thomas, Laura E     13 FLY-MR               2:38.72    2:46.26        
                1:17.56   2:46.26 (1:28.70)                                        
 50 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               2:44.04    2:47.48        
                1:18.17   2:47.48 (1:29.31)                                        
 51 Thom, Miriam        13 Twisters-MR          2:38.19    2:47.65        
                1:17.35   2:47.65 (1:30.30)                                        
 52 Nasiadka, Teresa    14 Twisters-MR          2:27.42    2:48.33        
                1:19.32   2:48.33 (1:29.01)                                        
 53 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               2:41.60    2:49.08        
                1:22.89   2:49.08 (1:26.19)                                        
 54 Duffe, Nicole S     13 HYB-MR               2:43.44    2:49.62        
                1:23.18   2:49.62 (1:26.44)                                        
 55 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.23    2:50.31        
                1:23.63   2:50.31 (1:26.68)                                        
 56 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          2:38.50    2:50.45        
                1:20.68   2:50.45 (1:29.77)                                        
 57 Flores, Kristen     13 FLY-MR               2:50.93    2:50.97        
                1:21.76   2:50.97 (1:29.21)                                        
 58 Kortright, Amber M  14 WISC-MR              2:45.55    2:51.16        
                1:22.94   2:51.16 (1:28.22)                                        
 59 Pasion, Valerie B   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.83    2:51.23        
                1:21.18   2:51.23 (1:30.05)                                        
 60 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               3:16.56    2:51.43        
                1:21.44   2:51.43 (1:29.99)                                        
 61 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                2:52.54    2:51.61        
                1:20.84   2:51.61 (1:30.77)                                        
 62 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR              2:45.97    2:52.11        
                1:21.65   2:52.11 (1:30.46)                                        
 63 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               2:56.56    2:55.24        
                1:25.27   2:55.24 (1:29.97)                                        
 64 Ingraffia, Emily E  13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:55.49        
                1:25.39   2:55.49 (1:30.10)                                        
 65 Minca, Serena A     13 FLY-MR               2:51.82    2:57.01        
                1:23.63   2:57.01 (1:33.38)                                        
 66 Culkin, Shannon M   14 WISC-MR              2:53.33    2:57.16        
                1:26.99   2:57.16 (1:30.17)                                        
 67 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.12    2:57.50        
                1:25.27   2:57.50 (1:32.23)                                        
 68 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              2:56.18    2:57.60        
                1:24.14   2:57.60 (1:33.46)                                        
 69 Szydziak, Abigail   13 WISC-MR              3:01.11    2:57.75        
                1:25.56   2:57.75 (1:32.19)                                        
 70 Ng, Lauren K        13 GATE-MR              3:01.65    2:58.98        
                1:24.14   2:58.98 (1:34.84)                                        
 71 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               2:56.25    2:59.02        
                1:26.47   2:59.02 (1:32.55)                                        
 72 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:59.25        
                1:26.63   2:59.25 (1:32.62)                                        
 73 Fernandez, Briana   13 FLY-MR               3:01.11    3:00.59        
                1:22.30   3:00.59 (1:38.29)                                        
 74 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:01.29        
                1:25.38   3:01.29 (1:35.91)                                        
 75 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR              2:52.21    3:01.59        
                1:29.40   3:01.59 (1:32.19)                                        
 76 O'Hara, Victoria N  14 FLY-MR               2:53.62    3:01.90        
                1:27.85   3:01.90 (1:34.05)                                        
 77 Kunysz, Marta       13 Twisters-MR          2:52.19    3:05.06        
                1:25.58   3:05.06 (1:39.48)                                        
 78 Lashinsky, Abigail  13 WISC-MR              3:00.99    3:08.64        
                1:30.84   3:08.64 (1:37.80)                                        
 79 Ronaghan, Kiara E   13 FLY-MR               3:21.39    3:23.90        
                1:34.41   3:23.90 (1:49.49)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.64    1:10.39 JO     
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.38    1:11.90 JO     
  3 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.60    1:12.25 JO     
  4 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:09.85    1:12.49 JO     
  5 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.57    1:13.85 JO     
  6 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          1:13.32    1:14.50 JO     
  7 Scharf, Baylee F    14 HYB-MR               1:11.80    1:14.88 JO     
  8 LI, Sandra          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.02    1:15.15 JO     
  9 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.36    1:16.79 JO     
 10 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:16.81 JO     
 11 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR          1:14.16    1:17.18 JO     
 12 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.60    1:17.57 JO     
 13 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.89    1:17.72 JO     
 14 DU, Maritha L       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.57    1:17.99 JO     
 15 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.33    1:18.20 JO     
 16 Paul, Jennifer      14 NBS-MR               1:17.20    1:18.34 JO     
 17 Antonopoulos, Fran  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.00    1:18.46 JO     
 18 Nasti, Amanda M     13 HYB-MR               1:18.37    1:18.49 JO     
 19 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.02    1:18.68        
 20 Meyers, Katherine   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.50    1:18.85        
 21 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.13    1:19.12        
 22 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.46    1:19.41        
 23 Simotas, Samantha   14 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.12    1:19.46        
 24 Gan, Emma           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.80    1:19.76        
 25 Giordano, Julia L   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.52    1:19.99        
 26 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.66    1:20.18        
 27 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          1:14.85    1:20.19        
 28 Bacigal, Paige M    13 NBS-MR               1:22.25    1:20.52        
 29 Shields, Carter I   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.68        
 30 Swiatowski, Nicole  13 Twisters-MR          1:18.14    1:22.33        
 31 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.36    1:22.44        
 32 Townsend, Dayna p   13 Twisters-MR          1:17.58    1:22.87        
 33 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.29    1:23.13        
 34 Kortright, Amber M  14 WISC-MR              1:18.99    1:23.39        
 35 Davi, Julia G       14 WISC-MR              1:31.14    1:23.70        
 36 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          1:23.05    1:23.83        
 37 Palazzo, Gianna M   14 HAA-MR               1:18.82    1:24.05        
 38 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          1:19.83    1:24.86        
 39 Bunch, Jillian R    14 NBS-MR               1:22.15    1:24.94        
 40 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.76    1:25.07        
 41 Vanella, Nicolette  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.06    1:25.58        
 42 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          1:27.09    1:26.26        
 43 Duffe, Nicole S     13 HYB-MR               1:26.90    1:26.30        
 44 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR               1:19.22    1:26.43        
 44 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               1:21.92    1:26.43        
 46 Culkin, Shannon M   14 WISC-MR              1:24.55    1:26.51        
 47 Thom, Miriam        13 Twisters-MR          1:21.26    1:26.89        
 48 Delmonico, Daria    14 UNWIS-MR             1:23.33    1:27.21        
 49 Nasiadka, Teresa    14 Twisters-MR          1:23.75    1:27.34        
 50 Thomas, Laura E     13 FLY-MR               1:21.51    1:27.35        
 51 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               1:26.05    1:27.39        
 52 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.26    1:27.46        
 53 Yamout, Nadine      14 Twisters-MR          1:25.96    1:27.53        
 54 Riley, Emma         13 HYB-MR               1:22.43    1:28.36        
 54 Criollo, Ashley K   13 Twisters-MR          1:25.32    1:28.36        
 56 Fong, Samantha      13 Twisters-MR          1:22.22    1:28.53        
 57 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               1:26.74    1:28.55        
 58 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.76    1:28.71        
 59 SU, Rachael         14 NCAC-MR              1:27.00    1:28.87        
 60 O'Hara, Victoria N  14 FLY-MR               1:25.30    1:29.17        
 61 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               1:24.37    1:29.23        
 62 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR               1:48.55    1:29.25        
 63 Spencer, Hannah     13 HYB-MR               1:27.72    1:29.40        
 64 Pasion, Valerie B   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.97    1:29.62        
 65 Fernandez, Briana   13 FLY-MR               1:34.16    1:29.74        
 66 Chen, Sydney S      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.26    1:30.41        
 67 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.20    1:31.08        
 68 Warner, Breanna     13 NCAC-MR              1:27.00    1:31.16        
 69 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              1:29.49    1:31.47        
 70 Ross, Stephanie     13 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.58    1:31.55        
 71 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               1:33.97    1:32.43        
 72 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               1:27.61    1:33.07        
 73 Ng, Lauren K        13 GATE-MR              1:35.33    1:33.41        
 74 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.21    1:33.52        
 75 Minca, Serena A     13 FLY-MR               1:32.64    1:33.87        
 76 Schuppert, Christi  14 CSC-MR               1:32.84    1:33.89        
 77 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR              1:29.23    1:34.90        
 78 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                1:28.95    1:35.04        
 79 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.50    1:35.34        
 80 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               1:32.20    1:35.71        
 81 Ingraffia, Emily E  13 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:36.12        
 82 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               1:26.31    1:36.58        
 83 McCUSKER, Lara N    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.63    1:37.82        
 84 Flores, Kristen     13 FLY-MR               1:35.49    1:37.96        
 85 Larson, Samantha M  14 Scarlet-NJ           1:36.95    1:38.36        
 86 Szydziak, Abigail   13 WISC-MR              1:58.88    1:38.75        
 87 Ronaghan, Kiara E   13 FLY-MR               1:39.18    1:39.42        
 88 Kunysz, Marta       13 Twisters-MR          1:30.55    1:43.15        
 89 Molloy, Alexa J     13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:44.68        
 90 Lashinsky, Abigail  13 WISC-MR              1:50.99    1:44.70        
 91 Scarpa, Francesca   13 FLY-MR               1:50.59    1:44.99        
 92 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.90    1:46.98        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.97    2:30.69 JO     
                1:14.59   2:30.69 (1:16.10)                                        
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.48    2:32.97 JO     
                1:14.34   2:32.97 (1:18.63)                                        
  3 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.78    2:34.33 JO     
                1:16.42   2:34.33 (1:17.91)                                        
  4 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:30.73    2:36.00 JO     
                1:15.19   2:36.00 (1:20.81)                                        
  5 LI, Sandra          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.86    2:36.04 JO     
                1:16.59   2:36.04 (1:19.45)                                        
  6 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          2:39.80    2:40.12 JO     
                1:17.23   2:40.12 (1:22.89)                                        
  7 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.91    2:41.70 JO     
                1:18.61   2:41.70 (1:23.09)                                        
  8 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.83    2:42.75 JO     
                1:19.42   2:42.75 (1:23.33)                                        
  9 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.39    2:43.98 JO     
                1:19.43   2:43.98 (1:24.55)                                        
 10 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:45.68 JO     
                1:23.00   2:45.68 (1:22.68)                                        
 11 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.23    2:46.30 JO     
                1:20.32   2:46.30 (1:25.98)                                        
 12 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.65    2:46.98 JO     
                1:22.08   2:46.98 (1:24.90)                                        
 13 Paul, Jennifer      14 NBS-MR               2:45.87    2:47.01 JO     
                1:21.14   2:47.01 (1:25.87)                                        
 14 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.67    2:48.25 JO     
                1:23.05   2:48.25 (1:25.20)                                        
 15 Bacigal, Paige M    13 NBS-MR               2:54.20    2:48.99 JO     
                1:21.63   2:48.99 (1:27.36)                                        
 16 Simotas, Samantha   14 Scarlet-NJ           2:50.63    2:49.49        
                1:24.15   2:49.49 (1:25.34)                                        
 17 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR          2:49.57    2:49.92        
                1:24.25   2:49.92 (1:25.67)                                        
 18 Gan, Emma           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.92    2:50.59        
                1:22.13   2:50.59 (1:28.46)                                        
 19 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.49    2:50.63        
                1:24.75   2:50.63 (1:25.88)                                        
 20 Shields, Carter I   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:51.76        
                1:25.47   2:51.76 (1:26.29)                                        
 21 Townsend, Dayna p   13 Twisters-MR          2:59.29    2:51.83        
                1:22.72   2:51.83 (1:29.11)                                        
 22 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          2:50.62    2:52.20        
                1:25.32   2:52.20 (1:26.88)                                        
 23 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.80    2:52.45        
                1:24.49   2:52.45 (1:27.96)                                        
 24 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.86    2:52.78        
                1:24.39   2:52.78 (1:28.39)                                        
 25 DU, Maritha L       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.80    2:54.25        
                1:21.67   2:54.25 (1:32.58)                                        
 26 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          3:02.72    2:55.00        
                1:26.76   2:55.00 (1:28.24)                                        
 27 Swiatowski, Nicole  13 Twisters-MR          2:56.21    2:56.84        
                1:25.39   2:56.84 (1:31.45)                                        
 28 Bunch, Jillian R    14 NBS-MR               2:51.27    2:57.63        
                1:26.50   2:57.63 (1:31.13)                                        
 29 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          2:47.73    2:58.21        
                1:25.49   2:58.21 (1:32.72)                                        
 30 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:59.17        
                1:26.75   2:59.17 (1:32.42)                                        
 31 Delmonico, Daria    14 UNWIS-MR             2:54.44    2:59.50        
                1:26.91   2:59.50 (1:32.59)                                        
 32 Criollo, Ashley K   13 Twisters-MR          2:58.95    3:02.70        
                1:25.56   3:02.70 (1:37.14)                                        
 33 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          3:03.94    3:02.94        
                1:30.56   3:02.94 (1:32.38)                                        
 34 Duffe, Nicole S     13 HYB-MR               3:10.00    3:03.37        
                1:28.34   3:03.37 (1:35.03)                                        
 35 Thomas, Laura E     13 FLY-MR               2:56.05    3:04.40        
                1:28.57   3:04.40 (1:35.83)                                        
 36 Nasiadka, Teresa    14 Twisters-MR          2:58.49    3:04.48        
                1:28.90   3:04.48 (1:35.58)                                        
 37 Culkin, Shannon M   14 WISC-MR              3:05.55    3:04.70        
                1:33.01   3:04.70 (1:31.69)                                        
 38 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.35    3:04.99        
                1:32.41   3:04.99 (1:32.58)                                        
 39 Riley, Emma         13 HYB-MR               2:56.44    3:05.07        
                1:32.70   3:05.07 (1:32.37)                                        
 40 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               3:21.86    3:05.32        
                1:31.53   3:05.32 (1:33.79)                                        
 41 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               3:07.85    3:05.70        
                1:30.93   3:05.70 (1:34.77)                                        
 42 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.65    3:07.83        
                1:33.99   3:07.83 (1:33.84)                                        
 43 Ross, Stephanie     13 Scarlet-NJ           3:16.00    3:09.50        
                1:32.86   3:09.50 (1:36.64)                                        
 44 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               2:58.00    3:09.52        
                1:32.70   3:09.52 (1:36.82)                                        
 45 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR               3:16.19    3:10.15        
                1:33.13   3:10.15 (1:37.02)                                        
 46 O'Hara, Victoria N  14 FLY-MR               3:14.24    3:10.64        
                1:33.12   3:10.64 (1:37.52)                                        
 47 Chen, Sydney S      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.09    3:11.17        
                1:33.62   3:11.17 (1:37.55)                                        
 48 Warner, Breanna     13 NCAC-MR              3:03.00    3:11.36        
                1:33.71   3:11.36 (1:37.65)                                        
 49 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.11    3:11.56        
                1:36.60   3:11.56 (1:34.96)                                        
 50 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.47    3:11.64        
                1:34.77   3:11.64 (1:36.87)                                        
 51 Fong, Samantha      13 Twisters-MR          2:54.75    3:12.49        
                1:34.48   3:12.49 (1:38.01)                                        
 52 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:13.20        
                1:35.22   3:13.20 (1:37.98)                                        
 53 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR              3:06.00    3:13.38        
                1:34.66   3:13.38 (1:38.72)                                        
 54 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              3:20.58    3:15.57        
                1:35.51   3:15.57 (1:40.06)                                        
 55 Ng, Lauren K        13 GATE-MR              3:15.00    3:15.75        
                1:36.03   3:15.75 (1:39.72)                                        
 56 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                3:21.30    3:16.47        
                1:35.95   3:16.47 (1:40.52)                                        
 57 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR              3:52.19    3:16.72        
                1:38.11   3:16.72 (1:38.61)                                        
 58 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               3:16.12    3:18.66        
                1:38.82   3:18.66 (1:39.84)                                        
 59 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:21.64        
                1:29.02   3:21.64 (1:52.62)                                        
 60 Larson, Samantha M  14 Scarlet-NJ           3:28.42    3:24.92        
                1:42.44   3:24.92 (1:42.48)                                        
 61 Ng, Kelly           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:29.65        
                1:39.31   3:29.65 (1:50.34)                                        
 62 Kunysz, Marta       13 Twisters-MR          3:06.73    3:34.12        
                1:45.26   3:34.12 (1:48.86)                                        
 -- Yamout, Nadine      14 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Finish in wrong lane
                1:43.23        DQ (1:46.69)                                        
 -- Chen, Elizabeth     13 NCAC-MR              3:02.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:31.18        DQ (1:46.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Katherine   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.23    1:21.22 JO     
  2 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.36    1:21.35 JO     
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.23    1:22.31 JO     
  4 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:22.72 JO     
  5 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.83    1:22.99 JO     
  6 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.62    1:23.01 JO     
  7 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          1:24.15    1:23.85 JO     
  8 Giordano, Julia L   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.98    1:24.31 JO     
  9 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:20.81    1:24.51 JO     
 10 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.98    1:24.91 JO     
 11 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          1:22.39    1:25.72 JO     
 12 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.67    1:26.58 JO     
 13 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:27.77 JO     
 14 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.05    1:28.08 JO     
 15 Antonopoulos, Fran  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.27    1:28.33 JO     
 16 Sharma, Jaya        14 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.02    1:29.70 JO     
 17 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.47    1:30.41 JO     
 18 Scharf, Baylee F    14 HYB-MR               1:24.86    1:31.30 JO     
 19 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               1:29.37    1:31.31 JO     
 20 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.90    1:31.35 JO     
 21 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          1:26.85    1:31.78        
 22 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR          1:27.83    1:31.88        
 23 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               1:30.64    1:32.56        
 24 DU, Maritha L       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.10    1:33.05        
 25 Simotas, Samantha   14 Scarlet-NJ           1:33.34    1:33.25        
 26 Fong, Samantha      13 Twisters-MR          1:29.38    1:33.35        
 27 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.56    1:34.10        
 28 Townsend, Dayna p   13 Twisters-MR          1:30.36    1:34.17        
 29 Palazzo, Gianna M   14 HAA-MR               1:29.85    1:34.20        
 30 Vanella, Nicolette  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.52    1:34.46        
 31 LI, Sandra          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.72    1:34.57        
 32 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.28    1:35.41        
 33 Shields, Carter I   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:35.47        
 34 Kortright, Amber M  14 WISC-MR              1:30.55    1:35.50        
 35 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          1:34.09    1:35.81        
 36 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.32    1:35.90        
 37 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               1:32.49    1:36.34        
 38 Ng, Lauren K        13 GATE-MR              1:37.18    1:36.80        
 39 Schuppert, Christi  14 CSC-MR               1:38.63    1:36.91        
 40 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR              1:36.49    1:37.02        
 41 Davi, Julia G       14 WISC-MR              1:39.50    1:37.56        
 42 Ross, Stephanie     13 Scarlet-NJ           1:33.03    1:37.70        
 43 McCUSKER, Lara N    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.87    1:37.92        
 44 Bacigal, Paige M    13 NBS-MR               1:36.90    1:37.99        
 45 Nasti, Amanda M     13 HYB-MR               1:40.00    1:38.04        
 46 Warner, Breanna     13 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:38.21        
 47 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.31    1:38.22        
 48 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.90    1:38.31        
 49 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               1:33.03    1:38.49        
 50 Pasion, Valerie B   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.11    1:38.52        
 51 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR               1:34.52    1:38.76        
 52 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              1:37.33    1:40.28        
 53 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.29    1:40.34        
 54 Yamout, Nadine      14 Twisters-MR          1:41.09    1:40.98        
 55 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               1:41.78    1:41.25        
 56 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               1:43.83    1:41.59        
 57 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.94    1:41.61        
 58 Criollo, Ashley K   13 Twisters-MR          1:35.96    1:41.88        
 59 Nasiadka, Teresa    14 Twisters-MR          1:38.29    1:42.41        
 60 Thomas, Laura E     13 FLY-MR               1:34.22    1:42.60        
 61 Gan, Emma           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.59    1:43.21        
 62 Thom, Miriam        13 Twisters-MR          1:38.25    1:43.45        
 63 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               1:52.74    1:43.48        
 64 Molloy, Alexa J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.68    1:43.88        
 65 Ingraffia, Emily E  13 Sachem-MR            1:38.00    1:44.71        
 66 Minca, Serena A     13 FLY-MR               1:42.78    1:45.08        
 67 Riley, Emma         13 HYB-MR               1:49.77    1:45.99        
 68 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.72    1:46.54        
 69 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               1:41.98    1:46.72        
 70 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR               1:47.70    1:46.80        
 71 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.77    1:46.81        
 72 Flores, Kristen     13 FLY-MR               1:39.82    1:47.78        
 73 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          1:44.29    1:48.09        
 74 Swiatowski, Nicole  13 Twisters-MR          1:43.43    1:48.94        
 75 Chen, Sydney S      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:49.28        
 76 Delmonico, Daria    14 UNWIS-MR             1:56.66    1:49.68        
 77 Szydziak, Abigail   13 WISC-MR              2:01.11    1:51.18        
 78 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                1:50.42    1:52.83        
 79 Larson, Samantha M  14 Scarlet-NJ           1:51.22    1:54.26        
 80 Fernandez, Briana   13 FLY-MR               2:00.61    1:56.98        
 81 Lashinsky, Abigail  13 WISC-MR              1:55.55    1:57.34        
 82 Scarpa, Francesca   13 FLY-MR               2:07.58    2:00.41        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:15.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.18    2:55.56 JO     
                1:23.81   2:55.56 (1:31.75)                                        
  2 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:52.91    2:56.73 JO     
                1:25.31   2:56.73 (1:31.42)                                        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.39    2:57.89 JO     
                1:27.77   2:57.89 (1:30.12)                                        
  4 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          2:58.85    3:01.35 JO     
                1:26.45   3:01.35 (1:34.90)                                        
  5 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              2:51.00    3:01.58 JO     
                1:25.33   3:01.58 (1:36.25)                                        
  6 Giordano, Julia L   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.50    3:02.63 JO     
                1:27.87   3:02.63 (1:34.76)                                        
  7 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.96    3:03.80 JO     
                1:29.56   3:03.80 (1:34.24)                                        
  8 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.42    3:04.13 JO     
                1:30.09   3:04.13 (1:34.04)                                        
  9 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.14    3:06.18 JO     
                1:29.71   3:06.18 (1:36.47)                                        
 10 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.62    3:07.77 JO     
                1:31.10   3:07.77 (1:36.67)                                        
 11 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          2:58.81    3:08.91 JO     
                1:27.83   3:08.91 (1:41.08)                                        
 12 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.07    3:11.54 JO     
                1:31.85   3:11.54 (1:39.69)                                        
 13 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.44    3:14.57 JO     
                1:35.09   3:14.57 (1:39.48)                                        
 14 Townsend, Dayna p   13 Twisters-MR          3:11.38    3:15.88 JO     
                1:32.62   3:15.88 (1:43.26)                                        
 15 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.38    3:17.09        
                1:36.72   3:17.09 (1:40.37)                                        
 16 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.17    3:17.10        
                1:36.34   3:17.10 (1:40.76)                                        
 17 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.35    3:17.27        
                1:34.21   3:17.27 (1:43.06)                                        
 18 Hongamata, Petra    14 NCAC-MR              3:03.00    3:17.87        
                1:34.46   3:17.87 (1:43.41)                                        
 19 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR          3:35.27    3:18.55        
                1:35.58   3:18.55 (1:42.97)                                        
 20 Antonopoulos, Fran  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.87    3:18.61        
                1:39.47   3:18.61 (1:39.14)                                        
 21 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               3:18.81    3:19.83        
                1:35.77   3:19.83 (1:44.06)                                        
 22 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               3:22.28    3:23.25        
                1:39.92   3:23.25 (1:43.33)                                        
 23 Kortright, Amber M  14 WISC-MR              3:18.88    3:23.62        
                1:37.37   3:23.62 (1:46.25)                                        
 24 Palazzo, Gianna M   14 HAA-MR               3:17.64    3:23.92        
                1:38.20   3:23.92 (1:45.72)                                        
 25 Pasion, Valerie B   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.21    3:25.65        
                1:40.41   3:25.65 (1:45.24)                                        
 26 Schuppert, Christi  14 CSC-MR               3:26.80    3:25.95        
                1:39.07   3:25.95 (1:46.88)                                        
 27 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          3:29.01    3:26.98        
                1:41.64   3:26.98 (1:45.34)                                        
 28 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               3:24.03    3:28.55        
                1:38.42   3:28.55 (1:50.13)                                        
 29 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.21    3:28.69        
                1:41.39   3:28.69 (1:47.30)                                        
 30 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.47    3:29.93        
                1:42.03   3:29.93 (1:47.90)                                        
 31 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:27.62    3:30.21        
                1:42.79   3:30.21 (1:47.42)                                        
 32 McCUSKER, Lara N    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.32    3:30.34        
                1:41.36   3:30.34 (1:48.98)                                        
 33 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          3:21.64    3:32.04        
                1:42.57   3:32.04 (1:49.47)                                        
 34 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:41.43    3:34.41        
                1:42.82   3:34.41 (1:51.59)                                        
 35 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.98    3:34.98        
                1:42.08   3:34.98 (1:52.90)                                        
 36 Nasiadka, Teresa    14 Twisters-MR          3:31.98    3:36.40        
                1:45.82   3:36.40 (1:50.58)                                        
 37 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:42.67        
                1:50.58   3:42.67 (1:52.09)                                        
 38 Ingraffia, Emily E  13 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:44.20        
                1:47.79   3:44.20 (1:56.41)                                        
 39 Flores, Kristen     13 FLY-MR               3:50.00    3:44.57        
                1:45.93   3:44.57 (1:58.64)                                        
 40 Swiatowski, Nicole  13 Twisters-MR          3:56.63    3:45.36        
                1:48.34   3:45.36 (1:57.02)                                        
 41 Kunysz, Marta       13 Twisters-MR          3:20.85    4:09.14        
                1:57.24   4:09.14 (2:11.90)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.61    1:07.69 JO     
  2 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.70    1:08.44 JO     
  3 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.64    1:09.42 JO     
  4 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.86    1:10.52 JO     
  5 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.40    1:10.79 JO     
  6 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.76    1:10.89 JO     
  7 Meyers, Katherine   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.34    1:11.22 JO     
  8 LI, Sandra          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.35    1:11.26 JO     
  9 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.61    1:11.97 JO     
 10 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          1:11.97    1:12.40 JO     
 11 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR               1:09.98    1:13.85 JO     
 12 Nasti, Amanda M     13 HYB-MR               1:13.31    1:14.12 JO     
 13 Scharf, Baylee F    14 HYB-MR               1:07.78    1:14.24 JO     
 14 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.68    1:14.38 JO     
 15 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:13.94    1:16.50 JO     
 16 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          1:15.72    1:16.52 JO     
 17 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:14.69    1:17.80 JO     
 18 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:18.57        
 19 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.47    1:19.39        
 20 Antonopoulos, Fran  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.23    1:19.57        
 21 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.86    1:20.56        
 22 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          1:18.63    1:20.79        
 23 Duffe, Nicole S     13 HYB-MR               1:28.57    1:23.13        
 24 DU, Maritha L       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.08    1:23.92        
 25 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR          1:20.41    1:24.27        
 26 Swiatowski, Nicole  13 Twisters-MR          1:21.51    1:24.38        
 27 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          1:18.47    1:24.42        
 28 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.09    1:24.88        
 29 Shields, Carter I   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:25.28        
 30 Pasion, Valerie B   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.17    1:26.24        
 31 Davi, Julia G       14 WISC-MR              1:34.85    1:27.63        
 32 Gan, Emma           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.59    1:27.98        
 33 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.07    1:29.49        
 34 Chen, Sydney S      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.54        
 35 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          1:32.73    1:30.87        
 36 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               1:26.54    1:31.22        
 37 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               1:30.98    1:31.37        
 38 O'Hara, Victoria N  14 FLY-MR               1:25.23    1:33.41        
 39 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               1:36.94    1:37.62        
 40 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               1:41.80    1:43.39        
 41 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                1:45.99    1:48.12        
 42 Ingraffia, Emily E  13 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:58.28        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.24    2:28.80 JO     
                1:11.63   2:28.80 (1:17.17)                                        
  2 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.35    2:33.22 JO     
                1:11.71   2:33.22 (1:21.51)                                        
  3 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.97    2:33.40 JO     
                1:12.54   2:33.40 (1:20.86)                                        
  4 LI, Sandra          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.16    2:35.33 JO     
                1:13.33   2:35.33 (1:22.00)                                        
  5 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.77    2:44.31 JO     
                1:17.90   2:44.31 (1:26.41)                                        
  6 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.94    2:47.17 JO     
                1:16.61   2:47.17 (1:30.56)                                        
  7 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.36    2:49.11 JO     
                1:20.84   2:49.11 (1:28.27)                                        
  8 Sharma, Jaya        14 Scarlet-NJ           2:39.33    2:49.42 JO     
                1:16.97   2:49.42 (1:32.45)                                        
  9 Paul, Jennifer      14 NBS-MR               2:44.61    2:51.53 JO     
                1:21.88   2:51.53 (1:29.65)                                        
 10 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:50.28    3:00.98        
                1:24.49   3:00.98 (1:36.49)                                        
 11 Bacigal, Paige M    13 NBS-MR               3:14.68    3:02.68        
                1:24.73   3:02.68 (1:37.95)                                        
 12 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.29    3:05.30        
                1:30.43   3:05.30 (1:34.87)                                        
 13 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.53    3:11.01        
                1:28.68   3:11.01 (1:42.33)                                        
 14 Shields, Carter I   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:17.39        
                1:33.62   3:17.39 (1:43.77)                                        
 15 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.93    3:18.66        
                1:29.67   3:18.66 (1:48.99)                                        
 16 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:21.32        
                1:32.58   3:21.32 (1:48.74)                                        
 17 Fong, Samantha      13 Twisters-MR          3:27.41    3:24.65        
                1:32.90   3:24.65 (1:51.75)                                        
 18 Townsend, Dayna p   13 Twisters-MR          3:31.91    3:40.39        
                1:40.20   3:40.39 (2:00.19)                                        
 19 Ng, Lauren K        13 GATE-MR              3:15.00    3:49.85        
                1:43.56   3:49.85 (2:06.29)                                        
 -- Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               3:25.00         DQ        
                1:51.08        DQ (2:06.35)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:46.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.29    2:29.85 JO     
                1:11.39   2:29.85 (1:18.46)                                        
  2 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.50    2:33.40 JO     
                1:11.72   2:33.40 (1:21.68)                                        
  3 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.18    2:34.30 JO     
                1:12.05   2:34.30 (1:22.25)                                        
  4 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.57    2:35.13 JO     
                1:16.98   2:35.13 (1:18.15)                                        
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.23    2:37.40 JO     
                1:13.62   2:37.40 (1:23.78)                                        
  6 LI, Sandra          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.20    2:38.53 JO     
                1:13.38   2:38.53 (1:25.15)                                        
  7 Meyers, Katherine   14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:39.07 JO     
                1:14.07   2:39.07 (1:25.00)                                        
  8 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR             2:32.12    2:39.58 JO     
                1:14.30   2:39.58 (1:25.28)                                        
  9 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.56    2:41.78 JO     
                1:16.40   2:41.78 (1:25.38)                                        
 10 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          2:42.71    2:42.01 JO     
                1:15.83   2:42.01 (1:26.18)                                        
 11 Scharf, Baylee F    14 HYB-MR               2:32.81    2:42.52 JO     
                1:16.01   2:42.52 (1:26.51)                                        
 12 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          2:38.01    2:43.51 JO     
                1:17.03   2:43.51 (1:26.48)                                        
 13 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.19    2:44.44 JO     
                1:18.69   2:44.44 (1:25.75)                                        
 14 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:40.43    2:45.48 JO     
                1:21.59   2:45.48 (1:23.89)                                        
 15 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          2:48.41    2:47.95        
                1:18.68   2:47.95 (1:29.27)                                        
 16 Nasti, Amanda M     13 HYB-MR               2:45.83    2:48.14        
                1:19.50   2:48.14 (1:28.64)                                        
 17 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR               2:42.38    2:48.71        
                1:19.55   2:48.71 (1:29.16)                                        
 18 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.53    2:48.88        
                1:21.60   2:48.88 (1:27.28)                                        
 19 Giordano, Julia L   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.49    2:50.41        
                1:22.22   2:50.41 (1:28.19)                                        
 20 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.07    2:50.64        
                1:25.07   2:50.64 (1:25.57)                                        
 21 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.27    2:51.43        
                1:20.11   2:51.43 (1:31.32)                                        
 22 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.43    2:51.48        
                1:23.89   2:51.48 (1:27.59)                                        
 23 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.42    2:52.21        
                1:22.28   2:52.21 (1:29.93)                                        
 24 Townsend, Dayna p   13 Twisters-MR          2:49.89    2:53.93        
                1:23.76   2:53.93 (1:30.17)                                        
 25 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          2:56.47    2:54.25        
                1:24.12   2:54.25 (1:30.13)                                        
 26 Shields, Carter I   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:54.45        
                1:22.38   2:54.45 (1:32.07)                                        
 27 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          2:43.85    2:54.58        
                1:22.84   2:54.58 (1:31.74)                                        
 28 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               2:51.52    2:55.89        
                1:24.76   2:55.89 (1:31.13)                                        
 29 Kortright, Amber M  14 WISC-MR              3:01.11    2:56.55        
                1:24.14   2:56.55 (1:32.41)                                        
 30 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.56    2:58.02        
                1:23.87   2:58.02 (1:34.15)                                        
 31 Palazzo, Gianna M   14 HAA-MR               2:54.80    2:58.35        
                1:24.62   2:58.35 (1:33.73)                                        
 32 Gan, Emma           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.02    3:01.10        
                1:24.23   3:01.10 (1:36.87)                                        
 33 DU, Maritha L       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.18    3:01.84        
 34 Swiatowski, Nicole  13 Twisters-MR          3:00.36    3:02.07        
                1:23.74   3:02.07 (1:38.33)                                        
 35 Pasion, Valerie B   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.92    3:02.70        
                1:29.17   3:02.70 (1:33.53)                                        
 36 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               2:57.65    3:02.99        
                1:31.00   3:02.99 (1:31.99)                                        
 37 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.99    3:03.48        
                1:30.07   3:03.48 (1:33.41)                                        
 38 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               3:10.02    3:05.43        
                1:27.68   3:05.43 (1:37.75)                                        
 39 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.72    3:05.77        
                1:33.74   3:05.77 (1:32.03)                                        
 40 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          3:10.19    3:05.98        
                1:29.11   3:05.98 (1:36.87)                                        
 41 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.31    3:06.75        
                1:32.86   3:06.75 (1:33.89)                                        
 42 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               3:18.09    3:07.31        
                1:27.41   3:07.31 (1:39.90)                                        
 43 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.05    3:09.05        
                1:34.93   3:09.05 (1:34.12)                                        
 44 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               3:03.11    3:09.12        
                1:33.39   3:09.12 (1:35.73)                                        
 45 McCUSKER, Lara N    13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:09.92        
                1:33.74   3:09.92 (1:36.18)                                        
 46 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               3:12.27    3:10.88        
 47 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               3:01.85    3:13.91        
                1:34.28   3:13.91 (1:39.63)                                        
 48 Culkin, Shannon M   14 WISC-MR              3:12.99    3:15.63        
                1:33.59   3:15.63 (1:42.04)                                        
 49 Flores, Kristen     13 FLY-MR               4:00.00    3:19.27        
                1:34.04   3:19.27 (1:45.23)                                        
 50 Szydziak, Abigail   13 WISC-MR              3:35.55    3:21.74        
                1:34.07   3:21.74 (1:47.67)                                        
 51 Fernandez, Briana   13 FLY-MR               3:50.00    3:22.66        
                1:31.06   3:22.66 (1:51.60)                                        
 52 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                3:23.20    3:23.17        
                1:39.32   3:23.17 (1:43.85)                                        
 53 Molloy, Alexa J     13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:28.90        
                1:43.59   3:28.90 (1:45.31)                                        
 54 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:31.49        
                1:46.92   3:31.49 (1:44.57)                                        
 55 Ronaghan, Kiara E   13 FLY-MR               4:00.00    3:55.47        
                1:45.81   3:55.47 (2:09.66)                                        
 -- Minca, Serena A     13 FLY-MR               3:40.00         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                1:33.77        DQ (1:39.39)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR                 29.03      28.48 METS   
  2 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Twisters-MR            27.46      28.97 METS   
  3 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR    28.74      29.23 METS   
  4 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR    29.49      29.34 METS   
  5 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR    28.26      29.55 METS   
  6 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR    29.54      29.58 METS   
  7 Troy, Kaitlyn E     17 NBS-MR                 29.40      29.62 METS   
  8 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR            29.31      29.70 METS   
  9 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR    29.80      29.72 METS   
 10 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR            28.52      29.77 METS   
 11 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR    30.37      29.78 METS   
 12 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR                 28.90      29.91 METS   
 13 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR               29.46      29.97 METS   
 14 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR    31.01      30.14        
 15 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR            29.22      30.25        
 16 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR    31.81      30.39        
 17 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR            30.89      30.50        
 18 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR    30.44      30.57        
 18 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      30.57        
 20 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR            29.83      30.65        
 21 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR            30.10      30.66        
 22 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR    30.19      30.72        
 23 DU, Irene           16 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.86        
 24 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR            31.09      30.90        
 25 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR                 30.37      31.03        
 26 Cole, Caroline M    17 NBS-MR                 31.29      31.06        
 27 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR            30.76      31.08        
 28 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  14 Twisters-MR            29.85      31.17        
 29 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR            31.16      31.28        
 30 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR            31.38      31.40        
 31 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR                 32.00      31.52        
 32 Low, Kelly          15 FLY-MR                 31.42      31.63        
 33 Mamone, Julia A     15 Twisters-MR            31.38      31.74        
 34 Liu, Serina         16 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.86        
 35 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR            31.51      31.90        
 36 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR    32.89      31.94        
 37 Reyes, Kelly        17 FLY-MR                 30.98      32.01        
 38 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR            29.49      32.04        
 39 Han, Michelle       12 GATE-MR                31.69      32.05        
 40 Asanjarani, Ashley  16 UNFLY-MR               32.00      32.22        
 41 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR    32.43      32.27        
 41 Savino, Chloe M     15 Express Swimming-MR    32.05      32.27        
 43 Dewitt, Mercedes C  15 NBS-MR                 32.50      32.45        
 44 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR    31.62      32.47        
 45 Ferretti, Gianna M  15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.65        
 46 Catizone, Victoria  16 CSC-MR                    NT      32.90        
 47 Miller, Rachel A    16 NBS-MR                 32.24      33.19        
 48 Wang, Carol         16 GATE-MR                32.06      33.24        
 49 Reynolds, Margaret  17 HAA-MR                 31.00      33.30        
 50 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR    34.25      33.46        
 51 Falcao, Isabella L  12 Twisters-MR            34.12      33.65        
 52 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR                32.00      34.11        
 53 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR                 33.97      34.30        
 54 Moratos, Angelica   15 FLY-MR                 32.24      34.90        
 55 Tung, Michelle L    11 NCAC-MR                34.00      35.38        
 56 Falletta, Gillian   15 HYB-MR                 37.29      35.92        
 57 Lee, Marisa         11 Sachem-MR              36.81      36.80        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Kim     30 NYAC-MR                   NT      58.13 METS   
  2 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Twisters-MR            59.62    1:01.19 METS   
  3 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR               1:04.55    1:03.40 METS   
  4 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR          1:03.58    1:03.62 METS   
  5 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.46    1:03.94 METS   
  6 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.71    1:04.04 METS   
  7 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.29    1:04.27 METS   
  8 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          1:01.73    1:04.32 METS   
  9 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.36    1:04.44 METS   
 10 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.65    1:04.69        
 11 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          1:03.73    1:05.66        
 12 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          1:04.18    1:05.70        
 13 Rodriguez, Nicole   18 Twisters-MR          1:04.37    1:05.95        
 14 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.64    1:06.48        
 14 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.42    1:06.48        
 16 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          1:07.00    1:06.83        
 17 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.86    1:07.08        
 18 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR               1:03.50    1:07.12        
 19 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          1:04.08    1:07.26        
 20 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          1:02.53    1:07.27        
 21 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          1:05.13    1:07.44        
 22 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.03    1:07.61        
 23 Altchiler, Emily M  16 HYB-MR               1:02.26    1:07.78        
 24 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          1:06.20    1:08.11        
 25 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               1:06.61    1:08.82        
 26 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          1:08.70    1:08.86        
 27 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.38    1:08.90        
 28 Josiah, Katherine   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.81    1:09.15        
 29 Low, Kelly          15 FLY-MR               1:09.51    1:09.16        
 30 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR               1:07.76    1:09.96        
 31 Lotito, Taylor P    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.28    1:11.06        
 32 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.99    1:11.29        
 33 Cyrus, Kiana        15 HYB-MR               1:11.37    1:11.46        
 34 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.11    1:11.48        
 35 Chu, Jasmine        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.01    1:11.51        
 36 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.49    1:11.87        
 37 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR               1:11.65    1:13.59        
 38 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.22    1:15.22        
 39 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.48    1:19.88        
 40 Digiovanni, Sara N  15 FLY-MR               1:10.44    1:20.05        
 41 Moratos, Angelica   15 FLY-MR               1:12.70    1:20.96        
 42 Szydziak, Sally     12 WISC-MR              1:33.33    1:21.71        
 43 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:21.76        
 44 McGarrity, Skylar   15 WISC-MR              1:23.55    1:23.95        
 45 Arias, Victoria L   16 FLY-MR               1:27.05    1:30.81        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR          2:21.03    2:17.13 METS   
                1:04.92   2:17.13 (1:12.21)                                        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Twisters-MR          2:11.99    2:17.17 METS   
                1:05.67   2:17.17 (1:11.50)                                        
  3 Troy, Kaitlyn E     17 NBS-MR               2:17.90    2:18.91 METS   
                1:06.63   2:18.91 (1:12.28)                                        
  4 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.72    2:19.01        
                1:07.20   2:19.01 (1:11.81)                                        
  5 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          2:16.00    2:19.90        
                1:07.32   2:19.90 (1:12.58)                                        
  6 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR             2:22.07    2:20.13        
                1:07.02   2:20.13 (1:13.11)                                        
  7 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR               2:23.83    2:20.42        
                1:08.27   2:20.42 (1:12.15)                                        
  8 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.07    2:20.66        
                1:08.26   2:20.66 (1:12.40)                                        
  9 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.95    2:20.73        
                1:08.18   2:20.73 (1:12.55)                                        
 10 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.66    2:20.82        
                1:07.14   2:20.82 (1:13.68)                                        
 11 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.91    2:21.15        
                1:08.18   2:21.15 (1:12.97)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.60    2:21.47        
                1:08.50   2:21.47 (1:12.97)                                        
 13 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          2:19.41    2:22.13        
                1:08.66   2:22.13 (1:13.47)                                        
 14 Altchiler, Emily M  16 HYB-MR               2:19.95    2:22.46        
                1:09.38   2:22.46 (1:13.08)                                        
 15 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR               2:20.56    2:22.47        
                1:09.45   2:22.47 (1:13.02)                                        
 16 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  14 Twisters-MR          2:18.70    2:22.63        
                1:08.54   2:22.63 (1:14.09)                                        
 17 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR               2:19.08    2:23.29        
                1:09.42   2:23.29 (1:13.87)                                        
 18 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.02    2:23.96        
                1:11.34   2:23.96 (1:12.62)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:18.11    2:24.08        
                1:07.45   2:24.08 (1:16.63)                                        
 20 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          2:17.89    2:24.70        
                1:08.90   2:24.70 (1:15.80)                                        
 21 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.33    2:25.09        
                1:10.15   2:25.09 (1:14.94)                                        
 22 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          2:15.46    2:26.27        
                1:08.84   2:26.27 (1:17.43)                                        
 23 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          2:24.36    2:26.46        
                1:09.89   2:26.46 (1:16.57)                                        
 24 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          2:19.25    2:26.74        
                1:09.84   2:26.74 (1:16.90)                                        
 25 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.81    2:27.45        
                1:10.81   2:27.45 (1:16.64)                                        
 26 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.05    2:27.59        
                1:11.55   2:27.59 (1:16.04)                                        
 27 Turner, Kaitlyn A   16 Scarlet-NJ           2:29.87    2:27.96        
                1:10.96   2:27.96 (1:17.00)                                        
 28 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               2:19.74    2:28.61        
                1:11.18   2:28.61 (1:17.43)                                        
 29 Josiah, Katherine   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.32    2:29.15        
                1:13.29   2:29.15 (1:15.86)                                        
 30 Chu, Jasmine        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.98    2:29.85        
                1:11.63   2:29.85 (1:18.22)                                        
 31 Han, Michelle       12 GATE-MR              2:31.92    2:29.90        
                1:11.39   2:29.90 (1:18.51)                                        
 32 Lotito, Taylor P    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.98    2:29.92        
                1:13.86   2:29.92 (1:16.06)                                        
 33 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.67    2:30.01        
                1:13.81   2:30.01 (1:16.20)                                        
 34 Mamone, Julia A     15 Twisters-MR          2:28.55    2:30.68        
                1:13.02   2:30.68 (1:17.66)                                        
 35 Miller, Rachel A    16 NBS-MR               2:35.74    2:30.91        
                1:13.22   2:30.91 (1:17.69)                                        
 36 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          2:28.79    2:30.93        
                1:12.65   2:30.93 (1:18.28)                                        
 37 Asanjarani, Ashley  16 UNFLY-MR             2:30.00    2:31.01        
                1:13.08   2:31.01 (1:17.93)                                        
 38 Reynolds, Margaret  17 HAA-MR               2:24.76    2:31.75        
                1:13.31   2:31.75 (1:18.44)                                        
 39 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.45    2:32.91        
                1:14.20   2:32.91 (1:18.71)                                        
 40 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.72    2:32.96        
                1:14.35   2:32.96 (1:18.61)                                        
 41 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.57    2:33.02        
                1:10.99   2:33.02 (1:22.03)                                        
 42 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              2:31.06    2:33.13        
                1:14.13   2:33.13 (1:19.00)                                        
 43 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR               2:26.26    2:33.84        
                1:14.62   2:33.84 (1:19.22)                                        
 44 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          2:30.30    2:35.01        
                1:14.68   2:35.01 (1:20.33)                                        
 45 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          2:23.74    2:35.10        
                1:14.40   2:35.10 (1:20.70)                                        
 46 Cyrus, Kiana        15 HYB-MR               2:38.02    2:38.23        
                1:15.61   2:38.23 (1:22.62)                                        
 47 Dewitt, Mercedes C  15 NBS-MR               2:42.25    2:39.07        
                1:15.74   2:39.07 (1:23.33)                                        
 48 Sager, Alexa M      16 NBS-MR               2:37.37    2:40.45        
                1:17.40   2:40.45 (1:23.05)                                        
 49 Ferretti, Gianna M  15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:45.92        
                1:20.59   2:45.92 (1:25.33)                                        
 50 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.40    2:48.45        
                1:19.46   2:48.45 (1:28.99)                                        
 51 Weltz, Sarah        14 Tritons-MR           2:38.65    2:50.28        
                1:20.39   2:50.28 (1:29.89)                                        
 52 Palmeri, Marissa A  17 WISC-MR              3:00.35    2:50.41        
                1:20.80   2:50.41 (1:29.61)                                        
 53 Moratos, Angelica   15 FLY-MR               2:43.44    2:50.87        
                1:22.48   2:50.87 (1:28.39)                                        
 54 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              2:35.00    2:50.92        
                1:23.42   2:50.92 (1:27.50)                                        
 55 Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR              2:52.01    2:53.09        
                1:24.60   2:53.09 (1:28.49)                                        
 56 Digiovanni, Sara N  15 FLY-MR               2:43.44    2:58.24        
                1:25.66   2:58.24 (1:32.58)                                        
 57 Shtern, Ilana M     16 FLY-MR               2:57.08    3:06.20        
                1:27.33   3:06.20 (1:38.87)                                        
 58 Seda, Jennifer      16 HAA-MR               3:17.22    3:11.31        
                1:32.04   3:11.31 (1:39.27)                                        
 59 Arias, Victoria L   16 FLY-MR               3:07.98    3:14.17        
                1:32.13   3:14.17 (1:42.04)                                        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:49.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.89    4:43.88 METS   
                1:07.87   2:20.45 (1:12.58)   3:33.06 (1:12.61)   4:43.88 (1:10.82)
  2 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.00    4:45.00 METS   
                1:08.01   2:20.78 (1:12.77)   3:34.16 (1:13.38)   4:45.00 (1:10.84)
  3 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.05    4:45.06 METS   
                1:08.30   2:20.72 (1:12.42)   3:33.89 (1:13.17)   4:45.06 (1:11.17)
  4 Troy, Kaitlyn E     17 NBS-MR               4:53.26    4:45.09 METS   
                1:08.87   2:20.75 (1:11.88)   3:33.89 (1:13.14)   4:45.09 (1:11.20)
  5 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          4:46.88    4:48.13 METS   
                1:07.36   2:20.44 (1:13.08)   3:34.67 (1:14.23)   4:48.13 (1:13.46)
  5 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.23    4:48.13 METS   
                1:09.04   2:22.88 (1:13.84)   3:36.18 (1:13.30)   4:48.13 (1:11.95)
  7 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.82    4:49.29 METS   
                1:07.57   2:21.22 (1:13.65)   3:35.96 (1:14.74)   4:49.29 (1:13.33)
  8 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.22    4:49.44 METS   
                1:08.62   2:22.78 (1:14.16)   3:37.31 (1:14.53)   4:49.44 (1:12.13)
  9 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.55    4:49.98 METS   
                1:09.40   2:22.81 (1:13.41)   3:36.92 (1:14.11)   4:49.98 (1:13.06)
 10 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR          4:56.92    4:50.33        
                1:06.29   2:19.71 (1:13.42)   3:35.34 (1:15.63)   4:50.33 (1:14.99)
 11 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.61    4:50.88        
                1:09.19   2:22.97 (1:13.78)   3:37.80 (1:14.83)   4:50.88 (1:13.08)
 12 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR               4:48.47    4:51.30        
                1:09.79   2:24.57 (1:14.78)   3:39.11 (1:14.54)   4:51.30 (1:12.19)
 13 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.75    4:51.38        
                1:08.98   2:22.91 (1:13.93)   3:37.38 (1:14.47)   4:51.38 (1:14.00)
 14 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.81    4:52.38        
                1:08.73   2:24.11 (1:15.38)   3:39.41 (1:15.30)   4:52.38 (1:12.97)
 15 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.66    4:53.38        
                1:08.79   2:24.78 (1:15.99)   3:39.56 (1:14.78)   4:53.38 (1:13.82)
 16 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.20    4:53.54        
                1:09.41   2:24.37 (1:14.96)   3:40.02 (1:15.65)   4:53.54 (1:13.52)
 17 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          4:55.70    4:56.03        
                1:08.53   2:23.40 (1:14.87)   3:39.54 (1:16.14)   4:56.03 (1:16.49)
 18 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:05.90    4:58.12        
                1:10.69   2:26.80 (1:16.11)   3:43.32 (1:16.52)   4:58.12 (1:14.80)
 19 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          4:58.30    4:58.36        
                1:10.74   2:25.51 (1:14.77)   3:41.38 (1:15.87)   4:58.36 (1:16.98)
 20 Paul, Jennifer      14 NBS-MR               5:00.52    4:58.88        
                1:11.95   2:28.61 (1:16.66)   3:45.85 (1:17.24)   4:58.88 (1:13.03)
 21 LI, Sandra          14 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.53    4:58.95        
                1:11.33   2:27.42 (1:16.09)   3:43.81 (1:16.39)   4:58.95 (1:15.14)
 22 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.54    4:59.88        
                1:11.88   2:29.10 (1:17.22)   3:45.80 (1:16.70)   4:59.88 (1:14.08)
 23 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          4:56.42    5:00.20        
                1:09.97   2:26.58 (1:16.61)   3:44.63 (1:18.05)   5:00.20 (1:15.57)
 24 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR               5:23.37    5:00.42        
                1:11.39   2:29.68 (1:18.29)   3:47.19 (1:17.51)   5:00.42 (1:13.23)
 25 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.65    5:00.47        
                1:10.53   2:27.52 (1:16.99)   3:44.56 (1:17.04)   5:00.47 (1:15.91)
 26 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.11    5:00.86        
                1:12.75   2:30.33 (1:17.58)   3:47.29 (1:16.96)   5:00.86 (1:13.57)
 27 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          4:59.90    5:00.96        
                1:10.18   2:27.06 (1:16.88)   3:44.43 (1:17.37)   5:00.96 (1:16.53)
 28 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          4:55.16    5:02.32        
                1:09.01   2:25.53 (1:16.52)   3:44.57 (1:19.04)   5:02.32 (1:17.75)
 29 Savino, Chloe M     15 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.21    5:02.72        
                1:12.91   2:29.89 (1:16.98)   3:46.79 (1:16.90)   5:02.72 (1:15.93)
 30 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          5:21.13    5:04.04        
                1:12.34   2:29.26 (1:16.92)   3:45.98 (1:16.72)   5:04.04 (1:18.06)
 31 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.32    5:04.28        
                1:08.90   2:25.30 (1:16.40)   3:43.70 (1:18.40)   5:04.28 (1:20.58)
 32 Sharma, Jaya        14 Scarlet-NJ           5:00.45    5:04.66        
                1:13.30   2:31.13 (1:17.83)   3:50.02 (1:18.89)   5:04.66 (1:14.64)
 33 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  14 Twisters-MR          5:05.37    5:04.80        
                1:10.90   2:29.31 (1:18.41)   3:48.88 (1:19.57)   5:04.80 (1:15.92)
 34 Reynolds, Margaret  17 HAA-MR               5:03.27    5:06.11        
                1:11.68   2:29.82 (1:18.14)   3:48.53 (1:18.71)   5:06.11 (1:17.58)
 34 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.72    5:06.11        
                1:11.70   2:29.35 (1:17.65)   3:47.77 (1:18.42)   5:06.11 (1:18.34)
 36 Cole, Caroline M    17 NBS-MR               5:03.32    5:06.41        
                1:12.16   2:30.30 (1:18.14)   3:49.73 (1:19.43)   5:06.41 (1:16.68)
 37 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               4:57.32    5:07.04        
                1:14.13   2:32.06 (1:17.93)   3:50.75 (1:18.69)   5:07.04 (1:16.29)
 38 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               5:21.73    5:08.03        
                1:14.34   2:31.73 (1:17.39)   3:49.79 (1:18.06)   5:08.03 (1:18.24)
 39 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.72    5:11.65        
                1:14.12   2:33.05 (1:18.93)   3:51.76 (1:18.71)   5:11.65 (1:19.89)
 40 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          4:59.37    5:11.75        
                1:11.85   2:31.38 (1:19.53)   3:51.80 (1:20.42)   5:11.75 (1:19.95)
 41 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              5:13.59    5:11.80        
                1:15.01   2:36.42 (1:21.41)   3:56.87 (1:20.45)   5:11.80 (1:14.93)
 42 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          5:10.00    5:11.94        
                1:12.70   2:32.21 (1:19.51)   3:52.55 (1:20.34)   5:11.94 (1:19.39)
 43 Bacigal, Paige M    13 NBS-MR               5:18.93    5:13.25        
                1:15.20   2:34.77 (1:19.57)   3:54.66 (1:19.89)   5:13.25 (1:18.59)
 44 Miller, Rachel A    16 NBS-MR               5:13.03    5:13.29        
                1:14.18   2:34.01 (1:19.83)   3:55.38 (1:21.37)   5:13.29 (1:17.91)
 45 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR               4:58.80    5:13.63        
                1:14.13   2:33.66 (1:19.53)   3:53.75 (1:20.09)   5:13.63 (1:19.88)
 46 McGeary, Kirstin R  12 Scarlet-NJ           5:28.00    5:13.72        
                1:16.65   2:37.05 (1:20.40)   3:56.65 (1:19.60)   5:13.72 (1:17.07)
 47 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.65    5:16.02        
                1:14.82   2:36.67 (1:21.85)   3:58.57 (1:21.90)   5:16.02 (1:17.45)
 48 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.43    5:16.63        
                1:13.74   2:34.31 (1:20.57)   3:57.55 (1:23.24)   5:16.63 (1:19.08)
 49 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.76    5:18.05        
                1:14.25   2:35.22 (1:20.97)   3:56.87 (1:21.65)   5:18.05 (1:21.18)
 50 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          5:16.42    5:23.02        
                1:15.60   2:38.62 (1:23.02)   4:01.30 (1:22.68)   5:23.02 (1:21.72)
 51 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 Twisters-MR          5:09.41    5:23.92        
                1:15.86   2:39.74 (1:23.88)   4:04.23 (1:24.49)   5:23.92 (1:19.69)
 52 Bunch, Jillian R    14 NBS-MR               5:12.25    5:25.20        
                1:17.48   2:39.88 (1:22.40)   4:02.48 (1:22.60)   5:25.20 (1:22.72)
 53 Yankovich, Kara N   15 TAC-MW               5:29.22    5:26.22        
                1:13.13   2:36.18 (1:23.05)   4:00.49 (1:24.31)   5:26.22 (1:25.73)
 54 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               5:22.65    5:28.02        
                1:17.40   2:41.64 (1:24.24)   4:05.37 (1:23.73)   5:28.02 (1:22.65)
 55 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          5:25.13    5:30.13        
                1:18.22   2:42.30 (1:24.08)   4:05.80 (1:23.50)   5:30.13 (1:24.33)
 55 Vogel, Camryn E     12 Scarlet-NJ           5:35.00    5:30.13        
                1:18.84   2:43.56 (1:24.72)   4:08.80 (1:25.24)   5:30.13 (1:21.33)
 57 Sager, Alexa M      16 NBS-MR               5:40.85    5:30.16        
                1:17.91   2:41.28 (1:23.37)   4:06.34 (1:25.06)   5:30.16 (1:23.82)
 58 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR               5:25.00    5:33.42        
                1:13.20   2:39.37 (1:26.17)   4:05.40 (1:26.03)   5:33.42 (1:28.02)
 59 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:39.72        
                1:17.79   2:45.59 (1:27.80)   4:14.72 (1:29.13)   5:39.72 (1:25.00)
 60 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR          5:31.67    5:41.40        
                1:21.72   2:50.58 (1:28.86)   4:19.97 (1:29.39)   5:41.40 (1:21.43)
 61 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               6:19.57    5:44.64        
                1:23.28   2:51.40 (1:28.12)   4:19.83 (1:28.43)   5:44.64 (1:24.81)
 62 Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR              6:00.63    6:03.21        
                1:26.13   2:59.48 (1:33.35)   4:33.08 (1:33.60)   6:03.21 (1:30.13)
 63 Larson, Samantha M  14 Scarlet-NJ           6:35.50    6:31.58        
                1:34.55   3:17.28 (1:42.73)   4:57.32 (1:40.04)   6:31.58 (1:34.26)
 64 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                6:32.99    6:42.33        
                1:36.67   3:18.38 (1:41.71)   5:01.17 (1:42.79)   6:42.33 (1:41.16)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR          1:05.67    1:08.16 METS   
  2 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Twisters-MR          1:04.03    1:09.76 METS   
  3 Troy, Kaitlyn E     17 NBS-MR               1:09.66    1:12.80 METS   
  4 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:11.10    1:13.14        
  5 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.06    1:13.20        
  6 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR             1:07.22    1:13.97        
  7 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  14 Twisters-MR          1:09.50    1:14.02        
  8 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.05    1:14.12        
  9 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          1:11.77    1:14.85        
 10 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.30    1:15.14        
 11 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.67    1:15.21        
 12 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          1:12.71    1:15.40        
 13 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.39    1:16.03        
 14 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          1:12.48    1:16.46        
 15 Asanjarani, Ashley  16 UNFLY-MR             1:15.00    1:16.99        
 16 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.33    1:17.27        
 17 DU, Irene           16 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:17.46        
 18 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR               1:14.00    1:17.54        
 19 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          1:13.61    1:17.66        
 20 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.70    1:17.83        
 21 Mamone, Julia A     15 Twisters-MR          1:14.31    1:17.86        
 22 Cole, Caroline M    17 NBS-MR               1:16.50    1:17.93        
 23 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR               1:12.58    1:18.18        
 24 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.85    1:18.20        
 25 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.49    1:18.72        
 26 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:16.44    1:18.91        
 27 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.12    1:18.95        
 28 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              1:16.12    1:19.32        
 29 Altchiler, Emily M  16 HYB-MR               1:14.98    1:19.52        
 30 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.07    1:19.61        
 31 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          1:16.07    1:19.70        
 32 Han, Michelle       12 GATE-MR              1:18.64    1:19.83        
 33 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR               1:18.28    1:20.47        
 34 Chu, Jasmine        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.91    1:20.79        
 35 Cyrus, Kiana        15 HYB-MR               1:16.81    1:21.23        
 36 Moratos, Angelica   15 FLY-MR               1:18.77    1:21.52        
 37 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.02    1:21.82        
 38 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          1:18.67    1:21.87        
 39 Josiah, Katherine   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.71    1:22.99        
 40 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          1:14.17    1:23.21        
 41 Turner, Kaitlyn A   16 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.20    1:23.28        
 42 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:18.12    1:23.84        
 43 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          1:18.09    1:24.05        
 44 Lotito, Taylor P    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.27    1:24.23        
 45 Ferretti, Gianna M  15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.24        
 46 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.78    1:24.54        
 47 Sager, Alexa M      16 NBS-MR               1:26.55    1:25.33        
 48 Weltz, Sarah        14 Tritons-MR           1:27.29    1:27.17        
 49 Miller, Rachel A    16 NBS-MR               1:23.94    1:27.45        
 50 Palmeri, Marissa A  17 WISC-MR              1:29.92    1:30.09        
 51 Dewitt, Mercedes C  15 NBS-MR               1:24.51    1:30.54        
 52 Skala, Sarah M      10 WISC-MR              1:32.55    1:31.79        
 53 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              1:21.00    1:31.81        
 54 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:35.76        
 55 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.29    1:39.06        
 56 Hansen, Kayla K     16 HAA-MR               1:34.11    1:41.13        
 57 Arias, Victoria L   16 FLY-MR               1:37.00    1:43.68        
 58 Seda, Jennifer      16 HAA-MR               1:54.77    1:51.58        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR          2:24.12    2:27.34 METS   
                1:12.69   2:27.34 (1:14.65)                                        
  2 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.36    2:34.15 METS   
                1:15.85   2:34.15 (1:18.30)                                        
  3 Troy, Kaitlyn E     17 NBS-MR               2:34.93    2:35.29 METS   
                1:16.14   2:35.29 (1:19.15)                                        
  4 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR             2:33.25    2:37.44 METS   
                1:16.01   2:37.44 (1:21.43)                                        
  5 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:33.81    2:37.56        
                1:17.70   2:37.56 (1:19.86)                                        
  6 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.00    2:37.60        
                1:14.76   2:37.60 (1:22.84)                                        
  7 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  14 Twisters-MR          2:34.56    2:38.11        
                1:15.85   2:38.11 (1:22.26)                                        
  8 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.35    2:39.13        
                1:18.01   2:39.13 (1:21.12)                                        
  9 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.09    2:39.79        
                1:19.93   2:39.79 (1:19.86)                                        
 10 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          2:34.11    2:40.20        
                1:17.76   2:40.20 (1:22.44)                                        
 11 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.84    2:40.46        
                1:17.67   2:40.46 (1:22.79)                                        
 12 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.98    2:40.53        
                1:19.49   2:40.53 (1:21.04)                                        
 13 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.72    2:41.04        
                1:18.78   2:41.04 (1:22.26)                                        
 14 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.61    2:41.30        
                1:19.28   2:41.30 (1:22.02)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:35.88    2:42.05        
                1:18.47   2:42.05 (1:23.58)                                        
 16 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.90    2:42.19        
                1:17.83   2:42.19 (1:24.36)                                        
 17 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.45    2:42.87        
                1:21.74   2:42.87 (1:21.13)                                        
 18 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.85    2:43.52        
                1:19.80   2:43.52 (1:23.72)                                        
 19 Asanjarani, Ashley  16 UNFLY-MR             2:40.00    2:45.19        
                1:21.17   2:45.19 (1:24.02)                                        
 20 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.24    2:46.32        
                1:21.57   2:46.32 (1:24.75)                                        
 21 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          2:35.05    2:46.75        
                1:19.90   2:46.75 (1:26.85)                                        
 22 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR               2:35.95    2:46.79        
                1:20.52   2:46.79 (1:26.27)                                        
 23 Cole, Caroline M    17 NBS-MR               2:44.85    2:46.87        
                1:22.99   2:46.87 (1:23.88)                                        
 24 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.45    2:47.55        
                1:22.61   2:47.55 (1:24.94)                                        
 25 Han, Michelle       12 GATE-MR              2:48.41    2:48.04        
                1:22.25   2:48.04 (1:25.79)                                        
 26 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          2:47.86    2:48.16        
                1:22.07   2:48.16 (1:26.09)                                        
 27 Mamone, Julia A     15 Twisters-MR          2:38.34    2:48.85        
                1:20.08   2:48.85 (1:28.77)                                        
 28 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR               2:55.00    2:49.62        
                1:23.94   2:49.62 (1:25.68)                                        
 29 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.43    2:49.67        
                1:23.14   2:49.67 (1:26.53)                                        
 30 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR               2:39.79    2:50.73        
                1:22.10   2:50.73 (1:28.63)                                        
 31 Wang, Carol         16 GATE-MR              2:52.11    2:51.05        
                1:22.82   2:51.05 (1:28.23)                                        
 32 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.68    2:52.15        
                1:22.90   2:52.15 (1:29.25)                                        
 33 Reyes, Kelly        17 FLY-MR               2:39.96    2:53.11        
                1:21.70   2:53.11 (1:31.41)                                        
 34 Reynolds, Margaret  17 HAA-MR               2:44.86    2:53.35        
                1:25.17   2:53.35 (1:28.18)                                        
 35 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          2:41.82    2:55.80        
                1:25.55   2:55.80 (1:30.25)                                        
 36 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          2:49.34    2:57.31        
                1:24.93   2:57.31 (1:32.38)                                        
 37 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.76    2:58.57        
                1:25.50   2:58.57 (1:33.07)                                        
 38 Miller, Rachel A    16 NBS-MR               2:53.51    2:58.69        
                1:29.12   2:58.69 (1:29.57)                                        
 39 Ferretti, Gianna M  15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:59.26        
                1:28.93   2:59.26 (1:30.33)                                        
 40 Low, Kelly          15 FLY-MR               2:50.00    3:04.34        
                1:27.73   3:04.34 (1:36.61)                                        
 41 Moratos, Angelica   15 FLY-MR               2:57.65    3:05.99        
                1:31.33   3:05.99 (1:34.66)                                        
 42 Falletta, Gillian   15 HYB-MR               3:08.70    3:10.45        
                1:33.00   3:10.45 (1:37.45)                                        
 43 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR               3:05.25    3:11.34        
                1:34.23   3:11.34 (1:37.11)                                        
 44 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              2:48.00    3:12.40        
                1:33.43   3:12.40 (1:38.97)                                        
 45 Dewitt, Mercedes C  15 NBS-MR               3:00.50    3:13.41        
                1:33.93   3:13.41 (1:39.48)                                        
 46 Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR              3:16.32    3:16.80        
                1:36.72   3:16.80 (1:40.08)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.54    1:21.55 METS   
  2 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:21.01    1:22.15 METS   
  3 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          1:17.21    1:22.24 METS   
  4 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:20.72    1:23.41 METS   
  5 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          1:24.02    1:24.42 METS   
  6 Han, Michelle       12 GATE-MR              1:24.56    1:24.54 METS   
  7 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.55    1:26.69        
  8 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR               1:21.76    1:27.23        
  9 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          1:20.21    1:27.65        
 10 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.65    1:27.80        
 11 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  14 Twisters-MR               NT    1:28.39        
 12 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.69    1:28.62        
 13 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.99    1:28.98        
 14 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR             1:24.46    1:29.00        
 15 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.76    1:29.65        
 16 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          1:24.58    1:29.79        
 17 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR               1:28.00    1:30.01        
 18 Cole, Caroline M    17 NBS-MR               1:27.92    1:30.20        
 19 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.03    1:30.23        
 20 DU, Irene           16 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:30.25        
 21 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          1:21.04    1:30.49        
 22 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          1:24.50    1:30.83        
 23 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          1:24.06    1:31.06        
 24 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:31.11        
 25 Altchiler, Emily M  16 HYB-MR               1:27.00    1:31.29        
 26 Chu, Jasmine        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.20    1:31.33        
 27 Turner, Kaitlyn A   16 Scarlet-NJ           1:54.50    1:31.46        
 28 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR               1:24.63    1:31.48        
 29 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.91    1:32.14        
 30 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR               1:26.80    1:32.27        
 31 Cyrus, Kiana        15 HYB-MR               1:30.05    1:32.35        
 32 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.47    1:32.88        
 33 Lotito, Taylor P    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.23    1:33.11        
 34 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:32.71    1:33.22        
 35 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          1:26.79    1:33.90        
 36 Digiovanni, Sara N  15 FLY-MR               1:28.09    1:34.78        
 37 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              1:35.33    1:34.82        
 38 Weltz, Sarah        14 Tritons-MR           1:36.24    1:34.83        
 39 Miller, Rachel A    16 NBS-MR               1:38.19    1:35.60        
 40 Reynolds, Margaret  17 HAA-MR               1:29.06    1:35.61        
 41 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               1:33.01    1:36.55        
 42 Hansen, Kayla K     16 HAA-MR               1:38.17    1:38.13        
 43 Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR              1:39.89    1:38.63        
 44 Dewitt, Mercedes C  15 NBS-MR               1:36.00    1:41.19        
 45 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              1:34.00    1:44.61        
 46 Sager, Alexa M      16 NBS-MR               1:44.04    1:45.81        
 47 Palmeri, Marissa A  17 WISC-MR              1:42.80    1:47.18        
 48 Shtern, Ilana M     16 FLY-MR               1:43.40    1:49.83        
 49 Seda, Jennifer      16 HAA-MR               2:02.24    1:51.43        
 50 Arias, Victoria L   16 FLY-MR               1:59.95    2:08.50        
 51 Davis, Ava R         8 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    2:26.32        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:04.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.61    2:51.80 METS   
                1:22.88   2:51.80 (1:28.92)                                        
  2 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.71    2:57.74 METS   
                1:25.75   2:57.74 (1:31.99)                                        
  3 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          2:47.61    2:59.33 METS   
                1:25.71   2:59.33 (1:33.62)                                        
  4 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          2:59.41    3:00.26 METS   
                1:27.16   3:00.26 (1:33.10)                                        
  5 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.24    3:03.03 METS   
                1:29.33   3:03.03 (1:33.70)                                        
  6 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.24    3:04.95 METS   
                1:30.57   3:04.95 (1:34.38)                                        
  7 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.43    3:06.32        
                1:29.17   3:06.32 (1:37.15)                                        
  8 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.17    3:08.50        
                1:31.64   3:08.50 (1:36.86)                                        
  9 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.13    3:08.76        
                1:31.93   3:08.76 (1:36.83)                                        
 10 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          2:52.98    3:10.28        
                1:30.24   3:10.28 (1:40.04)                                        
 11 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          3:03.48    3:11.89        
                1:30.62   3:11.89 (1:41.27)                                        
 12 Chu, Jasmine        15 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.31    3:12.25        
                1:32.44   3:12.25 (1:39.81)                                        
 13 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.41    3:12.95        
                1:30.94   3:12.95 (1:42.01)                                        
 14 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR               3:12.53    3:15.18        
                1:34.13   3:15.18 (1:41.05)                                        
 15 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:27.65    3:19.27        
                1:35.21   3:19.27 (1:44.06)                                        
 16 Low, Kelly          15 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:19.48        
                1:31.31   3:19.48 (1:48.17)                                        
 17 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.24    3:20.90        
                1:33.65   3:20.90 (1:47.25)                                        
 18 Adorable, Kylie A   12 COND-MR              3:35.00    3:23.91        
                1:38.08   3:23.91 (1:45.83)                                        
 19 Digiovanni, Sara N  15 FLY-MR               3:11.81    3:26.76        
                1:37.26   3:26.76 (1:49.50)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          3:12.76    3:27.22        
                1:42.10   3:27.22 (1:45.12)                                        
 21 Myung, Josephine J  12 COND-MR              3:38.00    3:28.77        
                1:41.62   3:28.77 (1:47.15)                                        
 22 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.21    3:31.57        
                1:42.95   3:31.57 (1:48.62)                                        
 23 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:34.54    3:32.66        
                1:43.47   3:32.66 (1:49.19)                                        
 24 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:33.48        
                1:43.09   3:33.48 (1:50.39)                                        
 25 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:33.94        
                1:45.05   3:33.94 (1:48.89)                                        
 26 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              3:44.00    3:41.04        
                1:48.54   3:41.04 (1:52.50)                                        
 27 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR              4:30.00    3:55.07        
                1:53.34   3:55.07 (2:01.73)                                        
 28 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:03.99        
                1:59.66   4:03.99 (2:04.33)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Twisters-MR          1:01.95    1:03.91 METS   
  2 Papsco, Nicole J    17 HAA-MR               1:05.08    1:07.04 METS   
  3 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR             1:06.58    1:10.30 METS   
  4 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          1:09.82    1:11.26 METS   
  5 Altchiler, Emily M  16 HYB-MR               1:07.21    1:11.31 METS   
  6 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR               1:14.55    1:11.52 METS   
  7 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          1:08.42    1:11.67 METS   
  8 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          1:11.82    1:13.51        
  9 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          1:09.47    1:13.54        
 10 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR          1:09.90    1:13.68        
 11 Lotito, Taylor P    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.59    1:14.00        
 12 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.16    1:14.24        
 13 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR               1:11.00    1:15.12        
 14 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.96    1:15.20        
 15 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.94    1:15.57        
 16 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          1:14.28    1:15.97        
 17 Savino, Chloe M     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.67    1:18.50        
 18 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          1:12.20    1:18.72        
 19 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          1:12.31    1:19.38        
 20 Cyrus, Kiana        15 HYB-MR               1:15.33    1:19.70        
 21 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.77    1:20.13        
 22 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.89    1:20.25        
 23 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR               1:28.76    1:20.58        
 24 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.43    1:21.67        
 25 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.42    1:22.11        
 26 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               1:19.73    1:22.27        
 27 Josiah, Katherine   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.02    1:25.08        
 28 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.98    1:25.18        
 29 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.96        
 30 Moratos, Angelica   15 FLY-MR               1:26.77    1:36.83        
 31 LaRegina, Elizabet   9 HYB-MR               1:55.41    1:50.51        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:43.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Twisters-MR          2:18.16    2:28.37 METS   
                1:07.65   2:28.37 (1:20.72)                                        
  2 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          2:35.31    2:37.31 METS   
                1:13.90   2:37.31 (1:23.41)                                        
  3 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR             2:30.69    2:41.19 METS   
                1:14.24   2:41.19 (1:26.95)                                        
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          2:26.55    2:43.32 METS   
                1:14.90   2:43.32 (1:28.42)                                        
  5 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR               2:56.22    2:44.54        
                1:16.02   2:44.54 (1:28.52)                                        
  6 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:44.56    2:47.17        
                1:18.63   2:47.17 (1:28.54)                                        
  7 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.37    2:47.28        
                1:19.01   2:47.28 (1:28.27)                                        
  8 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:42.98    2:48.12        
                1:19.15   2:48.12 (1:28.97)                                        
  9 Savino, Chloe M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.39    2:49.70        
                1:20.70   2:49.70 (1:29.00)                                        
 10 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          2:55.40    2:51.82        
                1:21.01   2:51.82 (1:30.81)                                        
 11 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          2:41.16    2:53.16        
                1:20.60   2:53.16 (1:32.56)                                        
 12 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          2:37.96    2:58.55        
                1:23.18   2:58.55 (1:35.37)                                        
 13 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  14 Twisters-MR          2:45.06    2:59.48        
                1:21.73   2:59.48 (1:37.75)                                        
 14 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.33    3:03.41        
                1:24.16   3:03.41 (1:39.25)                                        
 15 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          2:38.11    3:04.86        
                1:28.26   3:04.86 (1:36.60)                                        
 16 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.59    3:06.07        
                1:23.41   3:06.07 (1:42.66)                                        
 17 Han, Michelle       12 GATE-MR              2:52.00    3:11.10        
                1:27.69   3:11.10 (1:43.41)                                        
 18 Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:14.52        
                1:34.42   3:14.52 (1:40.10)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    17 HAA-MR               2:21.83    2:26.76 METS   
                1:10.00   2:26.76 (1:16.76)                                        
  2 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.79    2:32.60 METS   
                1:14.05   2:32.60 (1:18.55)                                        
  3 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR          2:35.34    2:35.49 METS   
                1:13.08   2:35.49 (1:22.41)                                        
  4 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.50    2:36.43 METS   
                1:16.10   2:36.43 (1:20.33)                                        
  5 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          2:35.13    2:38.45        
                1:17.46   2:38.45 (1:20.99)                                        
  6 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR               2:42.04    2:39.77        
                1:15.33   2:39.77 (1:24.44)                                        
  7 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.45    2:39.92        
                1:17.50   2:39.92 (1:22.42)                                        
  8 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.64    2:40.10        
                1:14.14   2:40.10 (1:25.96)                                        
  9 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.29    2:40.16        
                1:14.91   2:40.16 (1:25.25)                                        
 10 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.83    2:40.34        
                1:16.81   2:40.34 (1:23.53)                                        
 10 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          2:39.11    2:40.34        
                1:16.40   2:40.34 (1:23.94)                                        
 12 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.16    2:40.37        
                1:13.13   2:40.37 (1:27.24)                                        
 13 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          2:36.37    2:40.97        
                1:17.50   2:40.97 (1:23.47)                                        
 14 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          2:44.33    2:42.95        
                1:14.54   2:42.95 (1:28.41)                                        
 15 Altchiler, Emily M  16 HYB-MR               2:31.84    2:42.97        
                1:16.34   2:42.97 (1:26.63)                                        
 16 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.71    2:43.11        
                1:16.90   2:43.11 (1:26.21)                                        
 17 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR               2:36.65    2:44.96        
                1:17.11   2:44.96 (1:27.85)                                        
 18 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          2:41.09    2:45.07        
                1:15.74   2:45.07 (1:29.33)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:41.19    2:46.20        
                1:18.84   2:46.20 (1:27.36)                                        
 20 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.79    2:47.47        
                1:17.28   2:47.47 (1:30.19)                                        
 21 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.51    2:48.19        
                1:21.80   2:48.19 (1:26.39)                                        
 22 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          2:34.78    2:48.53        
                1:20.06   2:48.53 (1:28.47)                                        
 23 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR               2:35.76    2:48.63        
                1:18.15   2:48.63 (1:30.48)                                        
 24 Lotito, Taylor P    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.08    2:48.99        
                1:20.84   2:48.99 (1:28.15)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.49    2:49.55        
                1:20.36   2:49.55 (1:29.19)                                        
 26 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.83    2:49.68        
                1:19.53   2:49.68 (1:30.15)                                        
 27 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.32    2:50.22        
                1:19.94   2:50.22 (1:30.28)                                        
 28 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               2:47.62    2:50.29        
                1:19.20   2:50.29 (1:31.09)                                        
 29 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.31    2:50.77        
                1:24.49   2:50.77 (1:26.28)                                        
 30 Cyrus, Kiana        15 HYB-MR               2:43.48    2:50.97        
                1:19.19   2:50.97 (1:31.78)                                        
 31 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          2:38.21    2:51.30        
                1:24.55   2:51.30 (1:26.75)                                        
 32 Chu, Jasmine        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.01    2:51.84        
                1:20.81   2:51.84 (1:31.03)                                        
 33 Wilkins, Hazel S    12 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    2:52.13        
                1:20.48   2:52.13 (1:31.65)                                        
 34 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.62    2:53.04        
                1:24.86   2:53.04 (1:28.18)                                        
 35 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          2:48.90    2:54.90        
                1:23.82   2:54.90 (1:31.08)                                        
 36 Savino, Chloe M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.14    2:56.21        
                1:22.71   2:56.21 (1:33.50)                                        
 37 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.57    2:56.43        
                1:22.05   2:56.43 (1:34.38)                                        
 38 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.76    2:56.51        
                1:28.62   2:56.51 (1:27.89)                                        
 39 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.03    2:56.79        
                1:29.78   2:56.79 (1:27.01)                                        
 40 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:57.53        
                1:29.94   2:57.53 (1:27.59)                                        
 41 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.38    2:57.87        
                1:25.59   2:57.87 (1:32.28)                                        
 42 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.12    2:58.11        
                1:22.59   2:58.11 (1:35.52)                                        
 43 Myung, Josephine J  12 COND-MR              3:00.95    2:58.83        
                1:24.46   2:58.83 (1:34.37)                                        
 44 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.23    3:02.29        
                1:26.41   3:02.29 (1:35.88)                                        
 45 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              3:09.29    3:02.45        
                1:25.58   3:02.45 (1:36.87)                                        
 46 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.54    3:04.07        
                1:28.81   3:04.07 (1:35.26)                                        
 47 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              3:02.28    3:04.49        
                1:24.30   3:04.49 (1:40.19)                                        
 48 Iaccino, Grace Ann  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.37    3:09.09        
                1:31.24   3:09.09 (1:37.85)                                        
 49 Digiovanni, Sara N  15 FLY-MR               2:59.23    3:12.51        
                1:34.28   3:12.51 (1:38.23)                                        
 50 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR               3:25.15    3:13.08        
                1:30.18   3:13.08 (1:42.90)                                        
 51 Moratos, Angelica   15 FLY-MR               3:11.97    3:14.37        
                1:28.57   3:14.37 (1:45.80)                                        
 52 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.11    3:17.51        
                1:34.65   3:17.51 (1:42.86)                                        
 53 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR          3:07.03    3:17.60        
                1:35.54   3:17.60 (1:42.06)                                        
 54 Adorable, Kylie A   12 COND-MR              3:18.10    3:20.58        
                1:39.45   3:20.58 (1:41.13)                                        
 55 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:21.04        
                1:34.92   3:21.04 (1:46.12)                                        
 56 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:28.17        
                1:40.04   3:28.17 (1:48.13)                                        
 57 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR              3:35.10    3:31.26        
                1:41.03   3:31.26 (1:50.23)                                        
 58 Garra, Gabrielle M  10 HYB-MR               3:55.65    3:32.08        
                1:39.32   3:32.08 (1:52.76)                                        
 59 O'Brien, Kate        9 WISC-MR              3:30.99    3:32.31        
                1:38.29   3:32.31 (1:54.02)                                        
 60 Rodgers, Victoria   10 HYB-MR               3:57.29    3:48.09        
                1:44.98   3:48.09 (2:03.11)                                        
 61 Arias, Victoria L   16 FLY-MR               3:35.08    3:48.87        
                1:43.65   3:48.87 (2:05.22)                                        
 -- Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                1:33.10        DQ (1:40.45)                                        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:35.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.04    5:18.98 METS   
                1:14.32   2:35.50 (1:21.18)   4:08.88 (1:33.38)   5:18.98 (1:10.10)
  2 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.90    5:22.80 METS   
                1:16.78   2:38.58 (1:21.80)   4:10.03 (1:31.45)   5:22.80 (1:12.77)
  3 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.12    5:24.42 METS   
                1:12.60   2:35.62 (1:23.02)   4:11.77 (1:36.15)   5:24.42 (1:12.65)
  4 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR          5:34.21    5:29.30 METS   
                1:17.15   2:39.61 (1:22.46)   4:16.55 (1:36.94)   5:29.30 (1:12.75)
  5 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.36    5:29.85 METS   
                1:17.51   2:40.20 (1:22.69)   4:16.05 (1:35.85)   5:29.85 (1:13.80)
  6 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.06    5:33.51 METS   
                1:17.83   2:42.97 (1:25.14)   4:22.95 (1:39.98)   5:33.51 (1:10.56)
  7 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.88    5:34.24 METS   
                1:17.54   2:38.59 (1:21.05)   4:20.82 (1:42.23)   5:34.24 (1:13.42)
  8 LI, Sandra          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.81    5:34.43 METS   
                1:14.41   2:37.85 (1:23.44)   4:20.58 (1:42.73)   5:34.43 (1:13.85)
  9 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.30    5:34.49 METS   
                1:15.81   2:41.35 (1:25.54)   4:22.24 (1:40.89)   5:34.49 (1:12.25)
 10 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              5:30.36    5:34.61 METS   
                1:16.56   2:42.12 (1:25.56)   4:18.87 (1:36.75)   5:34.61 (1:15.74)
 11 Troy, Kaitlyn E     17 NBS-MR               5:32.50    5:34.89 METS   
                1:16.18   2:39.96 (1:23.78)   4:22.51 (1:42.55)   5:34.89 (1:12.38)
 12 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.57    5:35.44 METS   
                1:14.74   2:44.47 (1:29.73)   4:18.68 (1:34.21)   5:35.44 (1:16.76)
 13 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          5:20.57    5:40.09        
                1:16.33   2:47.28 (1:30.95)   4:21.99 (1:34.71)   5:40.09 (1:18.10)
 14 Sharma, Jaya        14 Scarlet-NJ           5:41.80    5:40.66        
                1:16.44   2:48.17 (1:31.73)   4:25.66 (1:37.49)   5:40.66 (1:15.00)
 15 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:37.45    5:41.26        
                1:21.57   2:47.24 (1:25.67)   4:24.86 (1:37.62)   5:41.26 (1:16.40)
 16 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  6:03.12    5:41.42        
                1:19.70   2:45.55 (1:25.85)   4:27.06 (1:41.51)   5:41.42 (1:14.36)
 17 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          5:39.08    5:41.76        
                1:14.94   2:41.17 (1:26.23)   4:25.50 (1:44.33)   5:41.76 (1:16.26)
 18 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.74    5:42.01        
                1:17.87   2:44.18 (1:26.31)   4:25.42 (1:41.24)   5:42.01 (1:16.59)
 19 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          5:33.57    5:44.97        
                1:18.15   2:47.61 (1:29.46)   4:29.46 (1:41.85)   5:44.97 (1:15.51)
 20 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  5:52.32    5:45.01        
                1:13.50   2:39.84 (1:26.34)   4:23.96 (1:44.12)   5:45.01 (1:21.05)
 21 Reynolds, Margaret  17 HAA-MR               5:46.24    5:46.54        
                1:15.79   2:44.62 (1:28.83)   4:28.96 (1:44.34)   5:46.54 (1:17.58)
 22 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          5:38.87    5:47.52        
                1:17.26   2:51.52 (1:34.26)   4:28.01 (1:36.49)   5:47.52 (1:19.51)
 23 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR               5:53.00    5:48.03        
                1:19.48   2:48.57 (1:29.09)   4:34.49 (1:45.92)   5:48.03 (1:13.54)
 24 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.12    5:48.99        
                1:29.26   2:59.44 (1:30.18)   4:34.22 (1:34.78)   5:48.99 (1:14.77)
 25 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          5:32.80    5:49.02        
                1:18.58   2:47.64 (1:29.06)   4:23.45 (1:35.81)   5:49.02 (1:25.57)
 26 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.32    5:49.97        
                1:20.76   2:49.97 (1:29.21)   4:33.43 (1:43.46)   5:49.97 (1:16.54)
 27 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          5:42.30    5:54.14        
                1:17.29   2:46.22 (1:28.93)   4:34.27 (1:48.05)   5:54.14 (1:19.87)
 28 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR          6:15.91    5:55.10        
                1:23.33   2:53.12 (1:29.79)   4:35.39 (1:42.27)   5:55.10 (1:19.71)
 29 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          5:56.09    5:56.17        
                1:19.95   2:50.56 (1:30.61)   4:35.47 (1:44.91)   5:56.17 (1:20.70)
 30 Cole, Caroline M    17 NBS-MR               6:03.74    6:02.60        
                1:31.64   3:01.08 (1:29.44)   4:46.76 (1:45.68)   6:02.60 (1:15.84)
 31 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          5:35.91    6:07.15        
                1:25.82   3:03.36 (1:37.54)   4:43.25 (1:39.89)   6:07.15 (1:23.90)
 32 Miller, Rachel A    16 NBS-MR               6:19.53    6:11.99        
                1:29.92   3:06.73 (1:36.81)   4:51.45 (1:44.72)   6:11.99 (1:20.54)
 33 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          6:04.34    6:12.89        
                1:26.16   3:04.76 (1:38.60)   4:47.93 (1:43.17)   6:12.89 (1:24.96)
 34 Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR               6:45.54    6:15.52        
                1:35.35   3:10.35 (1:35.00)   4:53.40 (1:43.05)   6:15.52 (1:22.12)
 35 Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR              6:51.40    6:32.90        
                1:31.06   3:16.71 (1:45.65)   5:06.88 (1:50.17)   6:32.90 (1:26.02)
 36 Ross, Stephanie     13 Scarlet-NJ           6:40.40    6:33.18        
                3:14.38   5:04.32 (1:49.94)   6:33.18 (1:28.86)         6:33.18 ( )
 37 Achury, Camelia M   10 Scarlet-NJ           7:15.00    6:47.76        
                1:35.14   3:14.46 (1:39.32)   5:21.93 (2:07.47)   6:47.76 (1:25.83)
 38 Gratale, Bella S    12 Scarlet-NJ           7:02.20    6:50.43        
                1:38.15   3:17.69 (1:39.54)   5:19.80 (2:02.11)   6:50.43 (1:30.63)
 39 Macalintal, Katie   12 Scarlet-NJ           6:59.60    7:07.08        
                1:30.39   3:20.59 (1:50.20)   5:29.43 (2:08.84)   7:07.08 (1:37.65)
 40 Macalintal, Madiso   9 Scarlet-NJ           7:35.35    7:09.33        
                1:44.57   3:28.80 (1:44.23)   5:33.56 (2:04.76)   7:09.33 (1:35.77)
 41 Insana, Anna P      11 Scarlet-NJ           7:20.20    7:10.74        
                1:45.37   3:41.99 (1:56.62)   5:39.74 (1:57.75)   7:10.74 (1:31.00)
 42 Kim, Sojung          9 Scarlet-NJ           7:22.20    7:29.30        
                1:51.59   3:45.01 (1:53.42)   5:43.33 (1:58.32)   7:29.30 (1:45.97)
 -- Strohmeyer, Jade    12 Scarlet-NJ           6:55.50         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                1:38.74   3:25.52 (1:46.78)   5:17.58 (1:52.06)        DQ (1:30.83)
 -- Sharma, Nishtha     12 Scarlet-NJ           7:00.10         DQ        
      Did not finish - Misc
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR                32.90      32.71 JO     
  2 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR                35.00      33.18 JO     
  3 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.44      33.31 JO     
  4 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR    33.27      33.34 JO     
  5 Izower, Asher        9 Twisters-MR            35.91      33.50 JO     
  6 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR            35.88      33.98 JO     
  7 Chia, Derrick       10 NCAC-MR                34.00      34.79 JO     
  8 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR                38.20      34.86 JO     
  9 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR    35.89      35.07 JO     
 10 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR                36.10      35.22 JO     
 11 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR            36.04      35.34 JO     
 12 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR            36.53      35.44 JO     
 13 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR                40.44      35.56 JO     
 14 Higgins, Ryan T     10 Scarlet-NJ             40.25      35.66 JO     
 14 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR    39.35      35.66 JO     
 16 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR    37.72      35.90 JO     
 17 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR                 37.01      36.33 JO     
 18 Rubin, Spencer C    10 Express Swimming-MR    38.12      36.95 JO     
 19 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            36.30      37.15 JO     
 20 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR                 38.33      37.19 JO     
 21 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR                 41.38      37.40 JO     
 22 Falcone, Michael J  10 FA-MR                  38.88      37.67        
 23 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR            37.15      37.68        
 24 Hilzen, Glenn D     10 Scarlet-NJ             48.63      37.88        
 25 Maher, Brendan      10 HYB-MR                 37.55      37.89        
 26 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR                38.30      38.03        
 27 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                39.00      38.49        
 28 Mitchell, Esteban    9 Sachem-MR              38.00      38.51        
 29 Watson, Maxwell R    9 COND-MR                40.26      38.77        
 30 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            39.38      38.86        
 31 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR    42.08      39.03        
 32 Larice, Jonathan     9 HYB-MR                 39.71      39.11        
 33 Carrieri, Nicholas  10 HAA-MR                 42.00      39.18        
 34 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR                39.55      39.91        
 35 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                  44.13      40.16        
 36 Chang, Steven R      8 FLY-MR                 39.51      40.22        
 37 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                43.80      40.23        
 38 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 FA-MR                  36.34      40.51        
 39 Nixon, Jack S       10 HYB-MR                 45.43      40.53        
 40 Dupree, Ryan C      10 HYB-MR                 42.54      40.73        
 41 Zhang, John          9 NCAC-MR                42.00      41.79        
 42 Diao, Alexander B    8 FLY-MR                 40.00      41.98        
 43 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR                45.99      42.43        
 44 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR              44.05      42.50        
 45 Hirsch, Connor      10 FLY-MR                 41.33      42.67        
 46 Reddy, Kishan        9 FLY-MR                 45.82      42.90        
 47 Dwyer, Luke          8 COND-MR                42.60      43.42        
 48 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR    45.29      43.46        
 49 Gassmann, Matt D    10 WISC-MR                45.99      44.50        
 50 Shaw, Patrick        7 WISC-MR                53.55      44.55        
 51 Flaherty, Timothy    9 GATE-MR                47.36      44.63        
 52 DiStefano, Brendan  10 COND-MR                46.45      44.77        
 53 Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR                46.89      44.82        
 54 Morgan, Michael     10 Sachem-MR              49.00      44.98        
 55 Holler, John T       9 HAA-MR                 45.53      45.12        
 56 Davi, William M     10 WISC-MR                39.55      45.40        
 57 Vasquez, Andrew S    8 FLY-MR                 47.89      46.20        
 58 Shaari, Michael M   10 COND-MR                45.50      46.28        
 59 Wisneski, Joshua P  10 NBS-MR                    NT      46.45        
 60 Song, Daniel T       7 COND-MR                46.12      46.51        
 61 Tsiabasis, Yanni    10 HAA-MR                 47.25      47.14        
 62 Klaric, Zander W     9 Sachem-MR              50.00      47.22        
 63 Sichtnik, Daniel     7 Tritons-MR             47.45      48.51        
 64 Dhumale-Smyth, Rav   9 FLY-MR                    NT      49.98        
 65 Maher, Colin         7 HYB-MR                 46.58      50.98        
 66 Falcone, Christoph   8 FA-MR                  59.98      52.00        
 67 Markowitz, Nichola   9 HAA-MR                 53.98      52.26        
 68 Spagnoletti, Evan    9 HYB-MR                 53.26      52.37        
 69 Lim, James           8 FLY-MR                 52.10      52.80        
 70 Swaab, Isaac         8 HYB-MR               1:07.31      52.94        
 71 Ulloa, Matthew       9 Sachem-MR              47.00      53.21        
 72 Palkola, Kristian    8 COND-MR                   NT      55.01        
 73 Devoti, Milton       9 WISC-MR              1:02.99      55.13        
 74 Lee, Jayden M        7 FLY-MR                 49.56      55.87        
 75 Whitcomb, Anthony    7 HYB-MR               1:09.81    1:03.20        
 76 Lind, Josh W         7 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:03.62        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.00    1:11.77 JO     
  2 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              1:13.89    1:12.36 JO     
  3 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.75    1:12.88 JO     
  4 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR              1:18.24    1:14.34 JO     
  5 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          1:15.86    1:15.06 JO     
  6 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR          1:20.25    1:15.18 JO     
  7 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:16.98 JO     
  8 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR          1:20.31    1:17.83 JO     
  9 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              1:24.08    1:18.12 JO     
 10 Izower, Asher        9 Twisters-MR          1:26.60    1:18.44 JO     
 11 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:19.14    1:18.81 JO     
 12 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              1:22.57    1:18.82 JO     
 13 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.83    1:20.16 JO     
 14 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR          1:20.79    1:20.27 JO     
 15 Higgins, Ryan T     10 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.24    1:20.85 JO     
 16 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.78    1:21.53 JO     
 17 Chia, Derrick       10 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:22.10 JO     
 18 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR              1:29.39    1:22.11 JO     
 19 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR              1:23.07    1:23.27        
 20 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR               1:25.15    1:23.48        
 21 Maher, Brendan      10 HYB-MR               1:25.69    1:23.68        
 22 Rubin, Spencer C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.17    1:23.74        
 23 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR          1:24.83    1:23.82        
 24 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR          1:24.86    1:24.50        
 25 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR              1:28.00    1:26.32        
 26 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR               1:33.54    1:26.63        
 27 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.19    1:27.02        
 28 Carrieri, Nicholas  10 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:28.15        
 29 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 FA-MR                1:29.71    1:28.53        
 30 Hilzen, Glenn D     10 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.35    1:29.50        
 31 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR              1:32.42    1:30.12        
 32 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                1:37.20    1:30.14        
 33 Chang, Steven R      8 FLY-MR               1:30.21    1:30.75        
 34 Larice, Jonathan     9 HYB-MR               1:28.28    1:30.76        
 35 Diao, Alexander B    8 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:33.38        
 36 Davi, William M     10 WISC-MR              1:35.55    1:34.74        
 37 Kim, Doyee           8 COND-MR              1:45.14    1:36.06        
 38 Dupree, Ryan C      10 HYB-MR               1:39.34    1:36.56        
 39 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR              1:26.99    1:37.21        
 40 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR              1:43.33    1:37.53        
 41 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.87    1:37.78        
 42 Reddy, Kishan        9 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:37.82        
 43 Hirsch, Connor      10 FLY-MR               1:41.78    1:38.39        
 44 Nixon, Jack S       10 HYB-MR               1:41.09    1:38.48        
 45 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR            1:32.00    1:39.15        
 46 Andersen, Frankie    9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:39.87        
 47 Shaw, Patrick        7 WISC-MR              1:38.99    1:42.17        
 48 DiStefano, Brendan  10 COND-MR              1:53.31    1:42.87        
 49 Dwyer, Luke          8 COND-MR              1:36.38    1:44.47        
 50 Flaherty, Timothy    9 GATE-MR              1:43.64    1:44.75        
 51 Viollis, Michael    10 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:46.30        
 52 Vasquez, Andrew S    8 FLY-MR               1:51.17    1:47.21        
 53 Song, Daniel T       7 COND-MR              1:49.21    1:47.52        
 54 Wisneski, Joshua P  10 NBS-MR               2:14.16    1:47.60        
 55 Song, Brian T        7 COND-MR              1:56.42    1:51.06        
 56 Lim, James           8 FLY-MR               1:53.98    1:54.78        
 57 Dhumale-Smyth, Rav   9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:56.05        
 58 Ulloa, Matthew       9 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:56.93        
 59 Spagnoletti, Evan    9 HYB-MR               1:57.26    2:01.28        
 60 Lee, Jayden M        7 FLY-MR               1:55.54    2:05.70        
 61 Whitcomb, Anthony    7 HYB-MR               2:15.44    2:36.34        
 -- Maher, Colin         7 HYB-MR               1:56.25         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Swaab, Isaac         8 HYB-MR               2:14.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR                42.16      39.02 JO     
  2 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR    40.79      39.36 JO     
  3 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR            39.53      39.60 JO     
  4 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR    41.96      39.72 JO     
  5 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR            39.98      40.21 JO     
  6 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR                43.56      40.58 JO     
  7 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR                43.94      40.62 JO     
  8 Higgins, Ryan T     10 Scarlet-NJ             43.22      41.34 JO     
  9 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR    45.77      41.60 JO     
 10 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR                 41.55      42.66 JO     
 11 Izower, Asher        9 Twisters-MR            42.24      42.86 JO     
 12 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR                46.08      42.92 JO     
 13 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR    45.65      43.29 JO     
 14 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            42.27      43.85 JO     
 15 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR                52.26      43.98 JO     
 16 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR                48.82      44.03 JO     
 17 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR            44.57      44.87 JO     
 18 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR                44.00      44.90 JO     
 19 Maher, Brendan      10 HYB-MR                 47.90      44.96 JO     
 20 Hilzen, Glenn D     10 Scarlet-NJ             47.21      45.03        
 21 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR    47.35      45.05        
 22 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR                 45.93      45.06        
 23 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            45.03      45.24        
 24 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR            44.46      45.39        
 25 Rubin, Spencer C    10 Express Swimming-MR    46.34      45.50        
 26 Dwyer, Luke          8 COND-MR                44.18      45.61        
 27 Mitchell, Esteban    9 Sachem-MR              47.00      45.96        
 28 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR                 46.63      46.41        
 29 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                46.02      46.81        
 30 Zhang, John          9 NCAC-MR                47.00      47.11        
 31 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                45.00      47.13        
 32 Larice, Jonathan     9 HYB-MR                 50.08      47.52        
 33 Watson, Maxwell R    9 COND-MR                49.19      48.50        
 34 Falcone, Michael J  10 FA-MR                  49.72      48.55        
 35 Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR                47.69      48.56        
 36 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR              47.11      49.19        
 37 Carrieri, Nicholas  10 HAA-MR                 47.00      49.66        
 38 Chang, Steven R      8 FLY-MR                 48.67      49.70        
 39 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR    54.86      49.74        
 40 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR    53.38      50.13        
 41 Dupree, Ryan C      10 HYB-MR                 50.66      50.80        
 42 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                  48.60      50.83        
 43 DiStefano, Brendan  10 COND-MR                57.93      52.09        
 44 Shaw, Patrick        7 WISC-MR                59.99      52.45        
 45 Klaric, Zander W     9 Sachem-MR              58.00      52.51        
 46 Diao, Alexander B    8 FLY-MR                 55.00      52.73        
 47 Reddy, Kishan        9 FLY-MR               1:00.00      53.01        
 48 Song, Daniel T       7 COND-MR                56.72      53.68        
 49 Ulloa, Matthew       9 Sachem-MR              50.00      54.06        
 50 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR                55.55      54.23        
 51 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 FA-MR                  50.40      54.77        
 52 Hirsch, Connor      10 FLY-MR                 49.91      55.08        
 53 Morgan, Michael     10 Sachem-MR              55.00      55.22        
 54 Wisneski, Joshua P  10 NBS-MR               1:20.59      55.38        
 55 Devoti, Milton       9 WISC-MR              1:13.33      55.51        
 56 Flaherty, Timothy    9 GATE-MR                57.29      55.82        
 57 Song, Brian T        7 COND-MR                54.89      56.50        
 58 Gassmann, Matt D    10 WISC-MR                46.66      56.83        
 59 Swaab, Isaac         8 HYB-MR               1:03.19      57.19        
 60 Lim, James           8 FLY-MR               1:00.00      57.29        
 61 Palkola, Kristian    8 COND-MR                   NT      57.31        
 62 Shaari, Michael M   10 COND-MR              1:05.21      57.68        
 63 Nixon, Jack S       10 HYB-MR                 57.80      57.93        
 64 Lee, Jayden M        7 FLY-MR               1:10.62      58.90        
 65 Holler, John T       9 HAA-MR               1:02.83      59.40        
 66 Tsiabasis, Yanni    10 HAA-MR               1:01.89      59.64        
 67 Markowitz, Nichola   9 HAA-MR                    NT      59.72        
 68 Spagnoletti, Evan    9 HYB-MR               1:03.46    1:00.85        
 69 Lind, Josh W         7 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:02.61        
 70 Sichtnik, Daniel     7 Tritons-MR             54.21    1:03.12        
 71 Dhumale-Smyth, Rav   9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:03.75        
 72 Vasquez, Andrew S    8 FLY-MR                 58.00    1:04.60        
 73 Maher, Colin         7 HYB-MR               1:01.39    1:05.90        
 74 Lee, Joshua          7 Twisters-MR          1:04.38    1:05.92        
 75 Cangelosi, James    10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:12.81        
 76 Whitcomb, Anthony    7 HYB-MR               1:16.95    1:12.85        
 77 Falcone, Christoph   8 FA-MR                1:35.99    1:14.06        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          1:24.31    1:22.33 JO     
  2 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              1:23.87    1:23.11 JO     
  3 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR          1:22.95    1:26.36 JO     
  4 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.82    1:26.71 JO     
  5 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR              1:29.30    1:26.72 JO     
  6 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              1:30.66    1:26.75 JO     
  7 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR          1:27.89    1:27.63 JO     
  8 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.08    1:27.94 JO     
  9 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.49    1:28.34 JO     
 10 Izower, Asher        9 Twisters-MR          1:34.24    1:30.63 JO     
 11 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR               1:29.03    1:30.73 JO     
 12 Higgins, Ryan T     10 Scarlet-NJ           1:34.30    1:31.08 JO     
 13 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:31.22 JO     
 14 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR          1:31.90    1:32.14 JO     
 15 Lu, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.76    1:33.92 JO     
 16 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR              1:40.19    1:34.70 JO     
 17 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.58    1:34.74 JO     
 18 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:35.00 JO     
 19 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:31.49    1:35.30 JO     
 20 Rubin, Spencer C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.10    1:35.66 JO     
 21 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR              1:35.53    1:37.08        
 22 Dwyer, Luke          8 COND-MR              1:37.52    1:37.19        
 23 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR          1:42.11    1:38.28        
 24 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR               1:45.68    1:39.89        
 25 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR              1:38.99    1:41.04        
 26 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR          1:47.01    1:41.37        
 27 Hilzen, Glenn D     10 Scarlet-NJ           1:41.10    1:42.21        
 28 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR              1:40.19    1:42.63        
 29 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:44.07        
 30 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.31    1:44.27        
 31 Carrieri, Nicholas  10 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:45.43        
 32 Chang, Steven R      8 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:45.47        
 33 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                1:53.47    1:46.26        
 34 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.38    1:47.46        
 35 Kim, Doyee           8 COND-MR              1:52.31    1:51.98        
 36 Andersen, Frankie    9 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:54.62        
 37 Hirsch, Connor      10 FLY-MR               1:58.43    1:56.02        
 38 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 FA-MR                1:48.66    1:56.64        
 39 Flaherty, Timothy    9 GATE-MR              2:03.43    1:56.89        
 40 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR              1:57.99    1:57.32        
 41 Shaw, Patrick        7 WISC-MR              2:20.11    2:03.32        
 42 Song, Brian T        7 COND-MR              1:50.93    2:05.19        
 43 Vasquez, Andrew S    8 FLY-MR               2:00.00    2:11.97        
 44 Wisneski, Joshua P  10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:17.22        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR                39.20      39.71 JO     
  2 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR            43.57      43.53 JO     
  3 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR                48.87      44.02 JO     
  4 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR                44.31      44.09 JO     
  5 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR    44.29      44.72 JO     
  6 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR            48.47      45.65 JO     
  7 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR    48.44      46.08 JO     
  8 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR                 48.01      46.74 JO     
  9 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR                49.42      48.05 JO     
 10 Hilzen, Glenn D     10 Scarlet-NJ             48.22      49.12 JO     
 11 Lu, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR    50.09      49.41 JO     
 12 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR    53.20      49.59 JO     
 13 Izower, Asher        9 Twisters-MR            51.41      50.19 JO     
 14 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR                49.75      50.35 JO     
 15 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            49.62      50.43 JO     
 16 Chia, Derrick       10 NCAC-MR                43.00      50.61 JO     
 17 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            52.59      51.10 JO     
 18 Higgins, Ryan T     10 Scarlet-NJ             51.67      51.21 JO     
 19 Larice, Jonathan     9 HYB-MR                 50.67      51.38 JO     
 20 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR                55.99      51.71 JO     
 21 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR                51.59      51.73 JO     
 22 Rubin, Spencer C    10 Express Swimming-MR    59.83      51.94 JO     
 23 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR            57.61      52.20        
 24 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                52.31      52.49        
 25 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                51.00      52.57        
 26 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.85        
 27 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR            56.28      52.92        
 28 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR    57.01      53.44        
 29 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR            50.21      54.05        
 30 Diao, Alexander B    8 FLY-MR               1:02.00      54.09        
 31 Maher, Brendan      10 HYB-MR                 52.13      54.87        
 32 Hirsch, Connor      10 FLY-MR                 53.85      56.41        
 33 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.94      56.57        
 34 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR    57.68      56.90        
 35 Kim, Doyee           8 COND-MR                58.92      58.51        
 36 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                  56.49      58.80        
 37 Carrieri, Nicholas  10 HAA-MR                 50.00      59.04        
 38 Dupree, Ryan C      10 HYB-MR               1:00.12    1:00.11        
 39 Flaherty, Timothy    9 GATE-MR              1:04.93    1:00.22        
 40 Dwyer, Luke          8 COND-MR                59.59    1:00.71        
 41 Reddy, Kishan        9 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:02.27        
 42 Nixon, Jack S       10 HYB-MR               1:02.70    1:03.36        
 43 Vasquez, Andrew S    8 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:04.96        
 44 Davi, William M     10 WISC-MR                59.99    1:05.06        
 45 Song, Daniel T       7 COND-MR              1:02.46    1:05.38        
 46 Dhumale-Smyth, Rav   9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:05.41        
 47 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR               1:03.57    1:05.55        
 48 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 FA-MR                1:00.94    1:06.78        
 49 Viollis, Michael    10 Sachem-MR            1:05.00    1:07.05        
 50 Klaric, Zander W     9 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:08.61        
 51 Wisneski, Joshua P  10 NBS-MR               1:31.63    1:09.07        
 52 Lee, Jayden M        7 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:09.59        
 53 Song, Brian T        7 COND-MR              1:08.93    1:11.39        
 54 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR            1:10.15    1:11.43        
 55 Lim, James           8 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:12.70        
 56 Andersen, Frankie    9 Sachem-MR            1:08.75    1:14.24        
 57 DiStefano, Brendan  10 COND-MR              1:10.28    1:15.12        
 58 Ulloa, Matthew       9 Sachem-MR            1:05.00    1:17.10        
 59 Whitcomb, Anthony    7 HYB-MR               1:10.24    1:22.86        
 60 Lee, Joshua          7 Twisters-MR          1:15.30    1:26.90        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:53.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              1:27.19    1:28.02 JO     
  2 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              1:34.62    1:32.73 JO     
  3 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR          1:33.61    1:35.17 JO     
  4 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR              1:46.91    1:35.50 JO     
  5 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.73    1:38.42 JO     
  6 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          1:42.13    1:39.85 JO     
  7 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.56    1:40.57 JO     
  8 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              1:50.71    1:44.49 JO     
  9 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR              1:47.35    1:45.12 JO     
 10 Higgins, Ryan T     10 Scarlet-NJ           1:48.48    1:45.86 JO     
 11 Izower, Asher        9 Twisters-MR          2:00.47    1:45.93 JO     
 12 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.41    1:46.17 JO     
 13 Hilzen, Glenn D     10 Scarlet-NJ           1:49.49    1:47.81 JO     
 14 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR              2:01.13    1:48.54 JO     
 15 Chia, Derrick       10 NCAC-MR              1:38.00    1:49.80 JO     
 16 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR              1:51.32    1:50.37 JO     
 17 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR          2:01.20    1:50.84 JO     
 18 Larice, Jonathan     9 HYB-MR               1:51.00    1:51.60 JO     
 19 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.23    1:51.86 JO     
 20 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:48.13    1:51.95 JO     
 21 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR              2:09.55    1:53.25 JO     
 22 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR              1:55.00    1:53.94 JO     
 23 Zhang, John          9 NCAC-MR              1:55.00    1:54.05        
 24 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR          1:55.13    1:54.13        
 25 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.04    1:54.98        
 26 Diao, Alexander B    8 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:56.45        
 27 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR              1:55.55    1:56.75        
 28 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR          2:05.40    1:57.26        
 29 Rubin, Spencer C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.65    1:57.94        
 30 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR               2:03.46    1:58.30        
 31 Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR              2:17.39    1:59.22        
 32 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.62    2:00.62        
 33 Mitchell, Esteban    9 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:02.41        
 34 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.62    2:02.53        
 35 Hirsch, Connor      10 FLY-MR               2:08.35    2:03.66        
 36 Dwyer, Luke          8 COND-MR              2:17.33    2:07.39        
 37 Watson, Maxwell R    9 COND-MR              2:08.90    2:08.26        
 38 Morgan, Michael     10 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    2:08.33        
 39 Carrieri, Nicholas  10 HAA-MR               1:45.00    2:08.42        
 40 Shaari, Michael M   10 COND-MR              2:19.34    2:10.18        
 41 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                2:00.99    2:12.14        
 42 Sichtnik, Daniel     7 Tritons-MR           2:17.76    2:13.23        
 43 Markowitz, Nichola   9 HAA-MR                    NT    2:14.96        
 44 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR               2:05.00    2:15.59        
 45 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 FA-MR                2:27.13    2:16.67        
 46 DiStefano, Brendan  10 COND-MR              2:35.47    2:16.84        
 47 Tsiabasis, Yanni    10 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:17.23        
 48 Holler, John T       9 HAA-MR               2:31.43    2:17.53        
 49 Gassmann, Matt D    10 WISC-MR              2:03.33    2:17.79        
 50 Nixon, Jack S       10 HYB-MR               2:20.43    2:17.82        
 51 Flaherty, Timothy    9 GATE-MR              2:25.00    2:18.12        
 52 Song, Daniel T       7 COND-MR              2:22.18    2:19.33        
 53 Falcone, Michael J  10 FA-MR                2:45.99    2:20.37        
 54 Lee, Jayden M        7 FLY-MR               2:20.00    2:23.01        
 55 Wisneski, Joshua P  10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:31.16        
 56 Song, Brian T        7 COND-MR              2:19.16    2:32.21        
 57 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:33.61        
 58 Lim, James           8 FLY-MR               2:11.00    2:35.15        
 59 Falcone, Christoph   8 FA-MR                3:00.99    2:50.42        
 -- Palkola, Kristian    8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Vasquez, Andrew S    8 FLY-MR               2:09.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR    35.59      36.13 JO     
  2 Izower, Asher        9 Twisters-MR            38.14      36.18 JO     
  3 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR            37.81      36.23 JO     
  4 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR                41.12      36.25 JO     
  5 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.81 JO     
  6 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR                40.63      38.49 JO     
  7 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR                40.70      39.21 JO     
  8 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR                51.27      40.07 JO     
  9 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR    42.49      40.15 JO     
 10 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR                 41.94      40.68 JO     
 11 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR    42.87      41.36 JO     
 12 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR            45.90      42.18 JO     
 13 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR            42.06      42.48 JO     
 14 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR            43.60      42.72 JO     
 15 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR                41.13      43.04 JO     
 16 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR                47.96      43.70 JO     
 17 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR            39.84      43.84 JO     
 18 Chia, Derrick       10 NCAC-MR                35.90      44.36        
 19 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            46.98      45.01        
 20 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR    52.79      45.42        
 21 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR    55.93      46.36        
 22 Larice, Jonathan     9 HYB-MR                 44.45      46.83        
 23 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                45.00      47.51        
 24 Chang, Steven R      8 FLY-MR                 45.69      47.92        
 25 Rubin, Spencer C    10 Express Swimming-MR    58.06      48.03        
 26 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            45.80      48.04        
 27 Dupree, Ryan C      10 HYB-MR                 46.67      48.61        
 27 Hilzen, Glenn D     10 Scarlet-NJ             47.48      48.61        
 29 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR                 50.61      48.96        
 30 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                  49.16      49.93        
 31 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                55.20      50.18        
 32 Dwyer, Luke          8 COND-MR                53.50      50.29        
 33 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR                 52.20      50.42        
 34 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR                45.88      52.74        
 35 Maher, Brendan      10 HYB-MR                 51.30      55.66        
 36 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 FA-MR                  49.69      55.79        
 37 Shaw, Patrick        7 WISC-MR              1:02.22      56.16        
 38 Davi, William M     10 WISC-MR                55.99      56.18        
 39 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.65        
 40 DiStefano, Brendan  10 COND-MR              1:06.07      56.83        
 41 Viollis, Michael    10 Sachem-MR              57.00      57.36        
 42 Lim, James           8 FLY-MR               1:03.00      57.61        
 43 Nixon, Jack S       10 HYB-MR               1:07.92      57.96        
 44 Andersen, Frankie    9 Sachem-MR              50.00      59.47        
 45 Maher, Colin         7 HYB-MR               1:07.91    1:01.31        
 46 Kim, Doyee           8 COND-MR                55.22    1:01.60        
 47 Diao, Alexander B    8 FLY-MR                 55.00    1:02.41        
 48 Klaric, Zander W     9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:04.97        
 49 Lee, Jayden M        7 FLY-MR               1:13.46    1:05.21        
 50 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR            1:06.89    1:06.00        
 51 Song, Daniel T       7 COND-MR              1:03.68    1:09.22        
 52 Spagnoletti, Evan    9 HYB-MR               1:01.22    1:11.33        
 53 Swaab, Isaac         8 HYB-MR               1:02.44    1:13.11        
 54 Song, Brian T        7 COND-MR              1:02.98    1:18.38        
 -- Lee, Joshua          7 Twisters-MR          1:05.22         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:46.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.03    1:24.48 JO     
  2 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              1:27.48    1:25.49 JO     
  3 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          1:26.68    1:25.68 JO     
  4 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.08    1:25.85 JO     
  5 Izower, Asher        9 Twisters-MR          1:28.05    1:26.49 JO     
  6 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              1:37.40    1:26.65 JO     
  7 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR              1:34.01    1:30.45 JO     
  8 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.51    1:35.44 JO     
  9 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR               1:36.36    1:35.83 JO     
 10 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              2:07.50    1:36.09 JO     
 11 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR              1:35.72    1:36.22 JO     
 12 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.42    1:39.15 JO     
 13 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR          1:36.33    1:41.18 JO     
 14 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.31    1:42.74 JO     
 15 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR              2:07.32    1:45.62 JO     
 16 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR          1:40.93    1:46.92 JO     
 17 Chia, Derrick       10 NCAC-MR              1:27.00    1:48.21        
 18 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR          1:39.34    1:49.41        
 19 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:50.49        
 20 Higgins, Ryan T     10 Scarlet-NJ           1:46.46    1:50.92        
 21 Chang, Steven R      8 FLY-MR               1:56.12    1:51.46        
 22 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR          2:17.41    1:53.33        
 23 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                1:50.05    1:53.83        
 24 Hilzen, Glenn D     10 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.45    1:54.21        
 25 Dwyer, Luke          8 COND-MR              2:25.47    1:57.38        
 26 Falcone, Michael J  10 FA-MR                1:50.99    2:00.13        
 27 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:44.22    2:00.36        
 28 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:03.54        
 29 Rubin, Spencer C    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:06.22        
 30 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR              1:52.11    2:07.82        
 31 Mitchell, Esteban    9 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    2:08.20        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            27.20      27.22 JO     
  2 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR                29.71      29.50 JO     
  3 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    30.56      29.99 JO     
  4 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR                31.22      30.27 JO     
  5 Tsai, Brian C       12 NCAC-MR                30.80      30.30 JO     
  6 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                31.00      30.43 JO     
  7 Watson, Anthony C   12 Unatt-MR               31.03      30.54 JO     
  8 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR                 32.29      30.63 JO     
  9 Choi, Jonathan      12 Scarlet-NJ             35.18      30.64 JO     
 10 Rodgers, C.J.       12 HYB-MR                 32.79      30.86 JO     
 11 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR                31.51      30.89 JO     
 12 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR                33.57      31.62 JO     
 13 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR                33.52      31.67 JO     
 14 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR              34.00      32.12 JO     
 15 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            32.01      32.19 JO     
 16 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR                33.44      32.30 JO     
 17 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.31 JO     
 17 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR    34.54      32.31 JO     
 19 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            32.00      32.35 JO     
 20 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR                 33.74      32.53        
 21 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR            34.62      32.58        
 22 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR    35.81      32.72        
 23 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR    33.01      32.82        
 24 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR                 33.94      32.85        
 25 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              33.54      32.98        
 26 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR                33.02      33.09        
 27 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR            32.38      33.12        
 28 Newmark, Jake Q     12 Express Swimming-MR    34.71      33.14        
 29 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR              34.18      33.23        
 30 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR    34.67      33.24        
 31 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR                 33.32      33.30        
 32 Dawa, Tenzim T      11 Twisters-MR            32.41      33.36        
 33 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR            33.47      33.40        
 33 Barry, Tommy C      12 Sachem-MR              39.00      33.40        
 35 Todd, Ian           12 HYB-MR                 33.97      33.59        
 36 Yehia, Isalam H     12 Scarlet-NJ             36.88      33.80        
 37 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR            33.57      33.83        
 38 Domanico, Ethan D   11 UNNBS-MR               37.11      33.90        
 39 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR            32.79      34.22        
 40 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                34.79      34.30        
 41 Regis, James K      12 NCAC-MR                33.90      34.34        
 42 Crimi, Patrick C    12 COND-MR                35.42      34.36        
 43 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR            34.44      34.37        
 44 Min, Christopher K  11 FLY-MR                 35.13      34.47        
 45 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR                36.08      34.53        
 46 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR                34.50      34.57        
 47 Chen, Darian        11 NCAC-MR                36.00      34.58        
 48 Chung, Daniel       12 Scarlet-NJ             36.68      34.63        
 49 McCloskey, Michael  12 FLY-MR                 38.68      34.72        
 50 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    34.09      35.12        
 51 Peticco, Martin F   12 NBS-MR                 40.81      35.26        
 52 Bharara, Naman      12 HYB-MR                 37.86      35.38        
 53 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR                36.20      35.73        
 54 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR                36.55      35.75        
 55 Lee, Christiaan S   11 Scarlet-NJ             41.24      35.87        
 56 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR                39.11      35.93        
 57 Halbach, Theodore   12 Scarlet-NJ             37.09      35.94        
 58 Burke, Ryan         11 FLY-MR                 36.79      35.95        
 59 Hicks, Charles G    11 COND-MR                37.96      36.07        
 60 Hua, Jeffrey J      12 Scarlet-NJ             41.35      36.35        
 61 Olteanu, Alex       12 Twisters-MR            38.36      36.59        
 62 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR                36.00      36.81        
 63 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR                40.99      36.93        
 64 Pompei, Ryan W      11 COND-MR                39.32      37.10        
 65 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR              37.42      37.18        
 66 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR              36.00      37.22        
 67 Olson, James J      12 FA-MR                  38.07      37.40        
 68 McNicholas, Johnny  11 UNHAA-MR               36.19      37.53        
 69 Tsai, Joey          12 GATE-MR                38.80      37.69        
 70 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR                38.28      37.76        
 71 Whitcomb, Charles   11 HYB-MR                 38.05      37.85        
 72 Gribulis, Zachary   12 FA-MR                  40.52      37.95        
 73 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR                41.11      38.14        
 74 Lue, Tyler          12 GATE-MR                38.56      38.23        
 75 Kain, Gavin C       12 CSC-MR                    NT      38.44        
 76 Kain, Garrett       11 CSC-MR                 37.73      38.91        
 77 Antonopoulos, Anto  12 Scarlet-NJ             42.12      38.96        
 77 Maier, Daniel J     12 HYB-MR                 38.86      38.96        
 79 Calero, Markus A    11 COND-MR                43.19      39.03        
 80 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR                38.90      39.34        
 81 Dunne, Christopher  11 HYB-MR                 38.32      39.50        
 82 Minca, Christopher  11 FLY-MR                 42.87      39.51        
 83 Hwang, Alex         11 GATE-MR                39.47      39.63        
 84 Anich, Thomas W     11 FLY-MR                 41.14      39.82        
 85 Tyka, Philip        12 GATE-MR                41.07      39.91        
 86 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR    40.47      40.11        
 87 Park, Andrew H      12 FLY-MR                 40.17      40.23        
 88 Burke, Owen D       11 Scarlet-NJ             45.99      40.97        
 89 Portnoy, Max        12 COND-MR                40.57      41.57        
 90 Cheng, Terran       12 GATE-MR                43.72      44.22        
 91 Talanian, Eddie P   11 WISC-MR                44.87      44.54        
 92 Hollander, Ian      12 Sachem-MR              45.00      46.20        
 93 Lind, Ben G         11 Sachem-MR              53.00      54.52        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR          1:00.06      59.37 JO     
  2 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              1:05.87    1:04.03 JO     
  3 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR            1:07.99    1:05.22 JO     
  4 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.28    1:05.28 JO     
  5 Watson, Anthony C   12 Unatt-MR             1:07.87    1:05.97 JO     
  6 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              1:06.92    1:06.30 JO     
  7 Choi, Jonathan      12 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.53    1:07.50 JO     
  8 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR               1:10.63    1:07.51 JO     
  9 Tsai, Brian C       12 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:07.54 JO     
 10 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          1:09.71    1:08.23 JO     
 11 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR               1:09.40    1:09.22 JO     
 12 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR            1:12.71    1:09.56 JO     
 13 Park, Michael J     11 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.39    1:09.96 JO     
 14 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR              1:10.21    1:10.64        
 15 Karaburun, Eren     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.50    1:10.98        
 16 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR          1:09.03    1:11.41        
 17 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:11.53        
 18 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:12.07        
 19 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR          1:12.01    1:12.11        
 20 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR          1:14.25    1:12.13        
 21 Lee, Brandon Y      11 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.85    1:12.21        
 22 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.68    1:12.50        
 23 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              1:14.48    1:12.62        
 24 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          1:11.24    1:12.63        
 25 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR              1:15.29    1:12.95        
 26 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR               1:13.77    1:13.51        
 27 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          1:13.20    1:13.57        
 28 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR              1:12.65    1:13.62        
 29 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            1:17.86    1:13.67        
 30 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.52    1:13.73        
 31 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR              1:14.24    1:13.87        
 32 Cho, Kenneth K      11 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.35    1:14.08        
 33 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR               1:14.21    1:14.17        
 34 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR          1:15.78    1:15.66        
 35 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:15.67    1:15.95        
 36 Dawa, Tenzim T      11 Twisters-MR          1:11.89    1:16.12        
 37 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR          1:13.33    1:16.20        
 38 Crimi, Patrick C    12 COND-MR              1:17.04    1:16.51        
 39 Walsh, Patrick C    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.03    1:16.52        
 40 Newmark, Jake Q     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.84    1:16.82        
 41 Chen, Darian        11 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:17.62        
 42 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR              1:16.73    1:17.63        
 43 Lee, Christiaan S   11 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.25    1:17.65        
 44 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR              1:20.34    1:17.67        
 45 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.45    1:18.05        
 46 Hicks, Charles G    11 COND-MR              1:20.59    1:18.55        
 47 Yehia, Isalam H     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.43    1:19.71        
 48 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR              1:20.72    1:20.06        
 49 Tsang, Bryant B     12 FLY-MR               1:18.82    1:20.91        
 50 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR              1:30.99    1:21.20        
 51 Tsai, Joey          12 GATE-MR              1:21.37    1:21.57        
 52 Burke, Ryan         11 FLY-MR               1:23.73    1:21.60        
 53 Bharara, Naman      12 HYB-MR               1:24.39    1:21.66        
 54 McCloskey, Michael  12 FLY-MR               1:24.18    1:21.67        
 55 Ramirez, Javier A   12 FLY-MR               1:21.77    1:22.11        
 56 Domanico, Ethan D   11 UNNBS-MR             1:18.17    1:22.22        
 57 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.27    1:23.41        
 58 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR              1:23.99    1:23.58        
 59 Lue, Tyler          12 GATE-MR              1:20.65    1:23.82        
 60 Kain, Gavin C       12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:23.87        
 60 Hua, Jeffrey J      12 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.20    1:23.87        
 62 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR              1:34.44    1:25.18        
 63 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR              1:23.26    1:25.29        
 64 Olson, James J      12 FA-MR                1:27.62    1:25.63        
 65 Hwang, Alex         11 GATE-MR              1:27.69    1:25.86        
 66 Olteanu, Alex       12 Twisters-MR          1:26.14    1:26.06        
 67 Li, Ritz            12 GATE-MR              1:25.05    1:26.21        
 68 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR              1:25.05    1:26.29        
 69 Kain, Garrett       11 CSC-MR               1:22.92    1:26.32        
 70 Antonopoulos, Anto  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.10    1:27.15        
 71 Whitcomb, Charles   11 HYB-MR               1:28.13    1:27.46        
 72 McNicholas, Johnny  11 UNHAA-MR             1:21.86    1:27.49        
 73 Portnoy, Max        12 COND-MR              1:27.83    1:28.34        
 74 Burke, Owen D       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:37.37    1:29.22        
 75 Maier, Daniel J     12 HYB-MR               1:31.25    1:29.64        
 76 Park, Andrew H      12 FLY-MR               1:28.86    1:29.87        
 77 Dunne, Christopher  11 HYB-MR               1:32.45    1:30.67        
 78 Minca, Christopher  11 FLY-MR               1:36.32    1:32.62        
 79 Anich, Thomas W     11 FLY-MR               1:35.66    1:33.71        
 80 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.45    1:33.90        
 81 Gillen, Peter       11 WISC-MR              1:44.12    1:37.24        
 82 Leong, Alex         11 GATE-MR              1:44.80    1:41.35        
 83 Hollander, Ian      12 Sachem-MR            1:58.00    1:47.32        
 84 Pattay, Joseph J    11 FA-MR                1:52.99    1:52.22        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            30.88      31.79 JO     
  2 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR                35.53      34.64 JO     
  3 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR              37.10      35.91 JO     
  4 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR                37.65      36.22 JO     
  5 Tsai, Brian C       12 NCAC-MR                36.00      37.61 JO     
  6 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                37.00      37.71 JO     
  7 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR                 38.47      37.72 JO     
  8 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.24      37.74 JO     
  9 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR                36.99      37.86 JO     
 10 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR            36.56      37.91 JO     
 11 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR                38.44      37.97 JO     
 12 Choi, Jonathan      12 Scarlet-NJ             45.19      38.02 JO     
 13 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR                37.63      38.38 JO     
 14 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR              38.57      38.40 JO     
 15 Chung, Daniel       12 Scarlet-NJ             39.65      38.62        
 16 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR                37.07      38.78        
 17 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR                38.88      38.86        
 18 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR              37.81      38.87        
 19 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            37.46      39.30        
 20 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR            38.25      39.43        
 21 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR                40.17      39.53        
 22 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                39.00      39.60        
 23 Crimi, Patrick C    12 COND-MR                39.14      39.70        
 24 Cho, Kenneth K      11 Scarlet-NJ             44.20      39.71        
 25 Lee, Brandon Y      11 Scarlet-NJ             41.31      39.73        
 26 Shatouhy, Holden J  12 Scarlet-NJ             42.04      39.98        
 27 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR            39.16      40.19        
 28 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    38.11      40.22        
 29 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR                 41.49      40.34        
 30 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR            38.90      40.45        
 31 Barry, Tommy C      12 Sachem-MR              45.00      40.61        
 31 Peticco, Martin F   12 NBS-MR                 52.03      40.61        
 33 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            38.53      40.79        
 34 Dawa, Tenzim T      11 Twisters-MR            38.49      41.07        
 35 Newmark, Jake Q     12 Express Swimming-MR    46.13      41.17        
 36 Park, Michael J     11 Scarlet-NJ             44.15      41.21        
 37 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              41.00      41.33        
 38 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                41.17      41.62        
 39 Walsh, Patrick C    11 Express Swimming-MR    42.71      41.69        
 40 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR              41.00      41.80        
 41 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR                41.91      41.82        
 42 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR            39.22      41.84        
 43 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR                43.51      41.93        
 44 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR    43.76      41.99        
 45 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR                 39.93      42.06        
 46 Kain, Garrett       11 CSC-MR                 48.02      42.19        
 47 Hicks, Charles G    11 COND-MR                41.69      42.56        
 48 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR    44.56      42.63        
 49 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR                43.00      42.72        
 50 McCloskey, Michael  12 FLY-MR                 42.49      42.90        
 51 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR    42.38      42.94        
 52 Min, Christopher K  11 FLY-MR                 41.10      43.26        
 53 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR                 40.87      43.34        
 54 Tsai, Joey          12 GATE-MR                44.60      43.42        
 55 Bharara, Naman      12 HYB-MR                 48.26      43.58        
 56 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR    42.11      43.59        
 57 Chen, Darian        11 NCAC-MR                39.00      43.61        
 58 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR              42.00      43.66        
 59 Hwang, Alex         11 GATE-MR                47.46      43.80        
 60 Dunne, Christopher  11 HYB-MR                 43.58      43.88        
 61 Yehia, Isalam H     12 Scarlet-NJ             46.31      43.91        
 62 Domanico, Ethan D   11 UNNBS-MR               42.14      44.08        
 63 Lue, Tyler          12 GATE-MR                49.77      44.69        
 64 Hua, Jeffrey J      12 Scarlet-NJ             44.55      44.81        
 65 Park, Andrew H      12 FLY-MR                 43.93      44.90        
 65 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR                46.14      44.90        
 65 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR              45.18      44.90        
 68 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR            41.46      45.18        
 69 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR                48.99      45.65        
 70 Maier, Daniel J     12 HYB-MR                 44.34      46.11        
 71 Halbach, Theodore   12 Scarlet-NJ             46.78      46.66        
 72 Cheng, Terran       12 GATE-MR                45.10      46.78        
 73 Whitcomb, Charles   11 HYB-MR                 46.12      46.83        
 74 Antonopoulos, Anto  12 Scarlet-NJ             47.57      46.85        
 75 Portnoy, Max        12 COND-MR                45.35      47.12        
 76 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR                51.55      47.20        
 77 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR                48.13      47.33        
 78 Tyka, Philip        12 GATE-MR                49.24      47.79        
 79 Calero, Markus A    11 COND-MR                58.00      47.82        
 80 Lee, Christiaan S   11 Scarlet-NJ             47.69      47.84        
 81 Kain, Gavin C       12 CSC-MR                    NT      48.76        
 82 Pompei, Ryan W      11 COND-MR                48.22      49.00        
 83 Burke, Ryan         11 FLY-MR                 48.40      49.22        
 84 Burke, Owen D       11 Scarlet-NJ             46.89      49.39        
 85 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR    52.56      50.24        
 86 Leong, Alex         11 GATE-MR                   NT      51.01        
 87 Olson, James J      12 FA-MR                  50.62      51.55        
 88 Gribulis, Zachary   12 FA-MR                  56.22      52.26        
 89 Hollander, Ian      12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      52.63        
 90 Olteanu, Alex       12 Twisters-MR            48.85      53.14        
 91 Anich, Thomas W     11 FLY-MR                 51.89      53.51        
 92 Lind, Ben G         11 Sachem-MR              59.00      55.71        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              1:13.77    1:12.67 JO     
  2 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              1:17.81    1:15.26 JO     
  3 Watson, Anthony C   12 Unatt-MR             1:20.25    1:18.78 JO     
  4 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR              1:23.21    1:19.88 JO     
  5 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.66    1:21.13 JO     
  6 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR            1:23.00    1:21.18 JO     
  7 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              1:21.21    1:21.36 JO     
  8 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR            1:22.00    1:21.37 JO     
  9 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR               1:19.84    1:21.55 JO     
 10 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR          1:22.29    1:21.81 JO     
 11 Chung, Daniel       12 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.50    1:22.46        
 12 Tsai, Brian C       12 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:22.51        
 13 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR               1:25.55    1:22.60        
 14 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          1:19.30    1:22.86        
 15 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          1:18.08    1:22.97        
 16 Crimi, Patrick C    12 COND-MR              1:21.74    1:23.02        
 17 Rodgers, C.J.       12 HYB-MR               1:42.97    1:23.71        
 18 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:23.78        
 19 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR              1:22.75    1:23.86        
 20 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR              1:32.10    1:24.89        
 21 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR              1:31.00    1:24.98        
 22 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR          1:22.88    1:25.12        
 23 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR              1:22.23    1:25.31        
 24 Lee, Brandon Y      11 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.14    1:25.53        
 25 Cho, Kenneth K      11 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.84    1:25.89        
 26 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.21    1:25.98        
 27 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:26.49    1:26.16        
 28 Dawa, Tenzim T      11 Twisters-MR          1:29.43    1:26.69        
 29 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR               1:44.17    1:26.97        
 30 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR              1:28.96    1:27.13        
 31 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR          1:25.40    1:27.29        
 32 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.76    1:27.31        
 33 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:27.87        
 34 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          1:22.07    1:28.18        
 35 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.17    1:28.61        
 36 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            1:30.62    1:28.69        
 37 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR               1:34.64    1:28.76        
 38 Hicks, Charles G    11 COND-MR              1:29.29    1:28.97        
 39 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR              1:33.35    1:29.20        
 40 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR          1:24.10    1:30.38        
 41 Newmark, Jake Q     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.18    1:30.43        
 42 Walsh, Patrick C    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.72    1:31.09        
 43 Tsang, Bryant B     12 FLY-MR               1:28.31    1:32.04        
 44 Hwang, Alex         11 GATE-MR              1:36.81    1:32.57        
 45 McCloskey, Michael  12 FLY-MR               1:38.03    1:33.48        
 46 Domanico, Ethan D   11 UNNBS-MR             1:35.25    1:34.36        
 47 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR              1:33.83    1:34.50        
 48 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR            1:35.25    1:34.62        
 49 Min, Christopher K  11 FLY-MR               1:29.40    1:34.80        
 50 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR          1:30.87    1:34.95        
 51 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR              1:31.99    1:35.63        
 52 Park, Andrew H      12 FLY-MR               1:40.08    1:37.70        
 53 Portnoy, Max        12 COND-MR              1:39.84    1:37.82        
 54 Lue, Tyler          12 GATE-MR              1:41.00    1:37.97        
 55 Tsai, Joey          12 GATE-MR              1:38.11    1:38.12        
 55 Bharara, Naman      12 HYB-MR               1:42.68    1:38.12        
 57 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR              1:46.11    1:38.17        
 58 Burke, Owen D       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.30    1:39.45        
 59 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR              1:38.10    1:39.81        
 60 Maier, Daniel J     12 HYB-MR               1:38.33    1:40.53        
 61 Antonopoulos, Anto  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.30    1:42.15        
 62 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.17    1:42.54        
 63 Olteanu, Alex       12 Twisters-MR          1:55.54    1:45.69        
 64 Olson, James J      12 FA-MR                1:43.28    1:46.12        
 65 Minca, Christopher  11 FLY-MR               1:54.23    1:46.56        
 66 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.24    1:47.41        
 67 Leong, Alex         11 GATE-MR              1:58.53    1:53.01        
 68 Gillen, Peter       11 WISC-MR              1:58.27    1:53.88        
 69 Anich, Thomas W     11 FLY-MR               1:56.12    1:55.88        
 70 Pattay, Joseph J    11 FA-MR                1:55.99    2:19.48        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            34.38      34.35 JO     
  2 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR                40.26      37.22 JO     
  3 Watson, Anthony C   12 Unatt-MR               39.52      38.37 JO     
  4 Park, Michael J     11 Scarlet-NJ             41.06      39.35 JO     
  5 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR                39.95      40.01 JO     
  6 Crimi, Patrick C    12 COND-MR                42.77      40.39 JO     
  7 Tsai, Brian C       12 NCAC-MR                45.76      41.33 JO     
  8 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            40.75      41.40 JO     
  9 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR                43.77      41.67 JO     
 10 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR            41.83      41.93 JO     
 10 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR              41.00      41.93 JO     
 12 Choi, Jonathan      12 Scarlet-NJ             49.80      42.38 JO     
 13 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR              40.69      42.41 JO     
 14 Yehia, Isalam H     12 Scarlet-NJ             45.43      42.51 JO     
 15 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                42.60      42.63 JO     
 16 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR                43.90      42.64 JO     
 17 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                41.00      42.81 JO     
 18 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                44.00      43.15 JO     
 19 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR                44.48      43.48 JO     
 20 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            42.03      43.85 JO     
 21 Cho, Kenneth K      11 Scarlet-NJ             56.59      44.01 JO     
 22 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR            44.07      44.33 JO     
 23 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR                48.00      44.38 JO     
 24 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR                46.37      44.48 JO     
 25 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR    48.12      44.77        
 25 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR                45.70      44.77        
 27 Karaburun, Eren     12 Scarlet-NJ             45.21      45.11        
 28 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR            45.13      45.12        
 29 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR                45.01      45.28        
 30 Li, Ritz            12 GATE-MR                46.32      45.30        
 31 Chen, Darian        11 NCAC-MR                48.00      45.63        
 32 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR            44.12      45.74        
 33 Dawa, Tenzim T      11 Twisters-MR            43.12      45.84        
 34 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    50.09      46.08        
 35 McCloskey, Michael  12 FLY-MR                 47.33      46.16        
 36 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR              47.27      46.40        
 37 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    45.76      46.48        
 38 Hua, Jeffrey J      12 Scarlet-NJ             46.15      46.58        
 39 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR    49.59      46.61        
 40 Min, Christopher K  11 FLY-MR                 43.92      46.68        
 41 Chung, Daniel       12 Scarlet-NJ             53.09      46.87        
 42 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR                53.64      47.52        
 43 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              49.00      47.61        
 44 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR                48.33      47.77        
 45 Hicks, Charles G    11 COND-MR                48.78      47.93        
 46 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR            50.57      48.06        
 47 Lee, Christiaan S   11 Scarlet-NJ             48.89      48.13        
 48 Tsang, Bryant B     12 FLY-MR                 45.87      48.23        
 49 Burke, Owen D       11 Scarlet-NJ             51.58      49.02        
 50 Olteanu, Alex       12 Twisters-MR            52.29      49.22        
 50 Newmark, Jake Q     12 Express Swimming-MR    50.60      49.22        
 52 Hwang, Alex         11 GATE-MR                51.70      49.61        
 53 Dunne, Christopher  11 HYB-MR                 47.40      49.70        
 54 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR            46.87      49.75        
 55 Burke, Ryan         11 FLY-MR                 49.77      49.87        
 56 Domanico, Ethan D   11 UNNBS-MR               49.43      50.14        
 57 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR                50.99      50.63        
 58 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR              50.00      50.70        
 59 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR                 53.52      50.72        
 60 Tsai, Joey          12 GATE-MR                53.51      50.75        
 61 Lue, Tyler          12 GATE-MR                51.19      51.02        
 62 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR    56.98      51.23        
 63 McNicholas, Johnny  11 UNHAA-MR               51.14      51.25        
 63 Walsh, Patrick C    11 Express Swimming-MR    53.37      51.25        
 65 Lee, Brandon Y      11 Scarlet-NJ             51.31      51.89        
 66 Antonopoulos, Anto  12 Scarlet-NJ             49.22      52.14        
 67 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR    51.60      52.25        
 68 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR                57.88      53.62        
 69 Kain, Gavin C       12 CSC-MR                    NT      54.02        
 70 Pattay, Joseph J    11 FA-MR                  49.99      54.61        
 71 Whitcomb, Charles   11 HYB-MR                 54.96      54.64        
 72 Leong, Alex         11 GATE-MR                57.92      55.12        
 73 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR                51.99      55.30        
 74 Olson, James J      12 FA-MR                  53.60      55.50        
 75 Portnoy, Max        12 COND-MR                52.81      55.65        
 76 Park, Andrew H      12 FLY-MR                 54.81      55.85        
 77 Hollander, Ian      12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      58.90        
 78 Minca, Christopher  11 FLY-MR               1:00.14    1:00.37        
 79 Gillen, Peter       11 WISC-MR              1:03.69    1:02.80        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR          1:14.12    1:15.56 JO     
  2 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              1:24.43    1:23.05 JO     
  3 Watson, Anthony C   12 Unatt-MR             1:25.38    1:23.87 JO     
  4 Park, Michael J     11 Scarlet-NJ           1:28.84    1:26.42 JO     
  5 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          1:26.55    1:26.57 JO     
  6 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              1:26.74    1:27.80 JO     
  7 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR              1:33.75    1:30.11 JO     
  8 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR            1:30.07    1:30.75 JO     
  9 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:33.44    1:32.06 JO     
 10 Crimi, Patrick C    12 COND-MR              1:34.70    1:32.35 JO     
 11 Tsai, Brian C       12 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:32.90 JO     
 12 Shatouhy, Holden J  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.25    1:33.29 JO     
 13 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          1:30.74    1:33.50 JO     
 14 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR              1:33.76    1:33.71 JO     
 15 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:33.75 JO     
 16 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR              1:37.96    1:35.14        
 17 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR              1:34.00    1:35.35        
 18 Yehia, Isalam H     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.24    1:35.67        
 19 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR          1:34.79    1:35.70        
 20 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR          1:33.57    1:35.89        
 21 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR              1:37.86    1:36.62        
 22 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              1:38.77    1:36.87        
 23 Cho, Kenneth K      11 Scarlet-NJ           2:06.43    1:37.04        
 24 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.18    1:37.25        
 25 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.89    1:37.38        
 26 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR          1:38.13    1:38.21        
 27 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.29    1:38.29        
 28 Min, Christopher K  11 FLY-MR               1:37.23    1:38.59        
 29 Chung, Daniel       12 Scarlet-NJ           1:51.23    1:38.92        
 30 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR              1:33.79    1:39.31        
 31 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR            1:43.86    1:39.57        
 32 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR            1:42.20    1:39.67        
 33 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR          1:41.69    1:39.69        
 34 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR              1:37.90    1:40.05        
 35 Hua, Jeffrey J      12 Scarlet-NJ           1:47.40    1:40.36        
 36 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR          1:45.22    1:42.13        
 37 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:43.18        
 38 Hicks, Charles G    11 COND-MR              1:42.82    1:43.66        
 39 Lee, Christiaan S   11 Scarlet-NJ           1:44.44    1:43.70        
 40 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.23    1:43.92        
 41 McCloskey, Michael  12 FLY-MR               1:49.10    1:43.94        
 42 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          1:39.29    1:44.06        
 43 Todd, Ian           12 HYB-MR               1:41.55    1:44.35        
 44 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR              1:50.35    1:44.51        
 45 Peticco, Martin F   12 NBS-MR               1:58.99    1:44.53        
 46 Newmark, Jake Q     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.29    1:44.75        
 47 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR              1:42.55    1:45.47        
 48 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.32    1:45.65        
 49 Pompei, Ryan W      11 COND-MR              1:47.36    1:45.85        
 50 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            1:45.74    1:46.36        
 51 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:48.58        
 52 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:48.83        
 53 Lue, Tyler          12 GATE-MR              1:52.01    1:49.04        
 54 Halbach, Theodore   12 Scarlet-NJ           1:54.64    1:49.20        
 55 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR              1:46.93    1:49.25        
 56 Hwang, Alex         11 GATE-MR              1:55.05    1:49.29        
 57 Burke, Owen D       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:52.25    1:49.33        
 58 Gribulis, Zachary   12 FA-MR                1:57.95    1:51.03        
 59 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR               1:54.86    1:51.74        
 60 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR              1:45.55    1:52.00        
 61 Barry, Tommy C      12 Sachem-MR            1:54.00    1:52.27        
 61 Regis, James K      12 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:52.27        
 63 Walsh, Patrick C    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.67    1:52.58        
 64 Antonopoulos, Anto  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:46.40    1:52.59        
 65 Kain, Gavin C       12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:52.61        
 66 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR               1:51.95    1:53.15        
 67 Domanico, Ethan D   11 UNNBS-MR             1:56.80    1:53.36        
 68 Lee, Brandon Y      11 Scarlet-NJ           1:46.27    1:53.60        
 69 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR              1:51.11    1:53.80        
 70 Talanian, Eddie P   11 WISC-MR              1:53.14    1:54.01        
 71 Whitcomb, Charles   11 HYB-MR               1:54.96    1:54.85        
 72 Portnoy, Max        12 COND-MR              2:01.31    1:55.51        
 73 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR              1:52.22    1:56.81        
 74 Anich, Thomas W     11 FLY-MR               2:03.19    1:58.09        
 75 Olteanu, Alex       12 Twisters-MR          1:53.83    1:58.25        
 76 Olson, James J      12 FA-MR                2:02.92    1:58.79        
 77 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR              2:03.99    1:59.35        
 78 McNicholas, Johnny  11 UNHAA-MR             1:43.91    1:59.70        
 79 Tsai, Joey          12 GATE-MR              2:04.88    1:59.90        
 80 Leong, Alex         11 GATE-MR                   NT    2:00.15        
 81 Park, Andrew H      12 FLY-MR               1:59.11    2:00.37        
 82 Bharara, Naman      12 HYB-MR               2:13.06    2:01.39        
 83 Hollander, Ian      12 Sachem-MR            2:05.00    2:06.94        
 84 Minca, Christopher  11 FLY-MR               2:07.99    2:07.09        
 85 Tyka, Philip        12 GATE-MR              2:14.02    2:08.44        
 86 Calero, Markus A    11 COND-MR              2:43.21    2:10.73        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            29.66      29.44 JO     
  2 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR                33.94      31.53 JO     
  3 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR                33.26      31.58 JO     
  4 Watson, Anthony C   12 Unatt-MR               33.50      32.34 JO     
  5 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    34.07      32.79 JO     
  6 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR                34.39      32.82 JO     
  7 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR              35.26      33.19 JO     
  8 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR                35.86      34.47 JO     
  9 Choi, Jonathan      12 Scarlet-NJ             38.92      34.95 JO     
 10 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.05 JO     
 11 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR                35.28      35.21 JO     
 12 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR                37.31      35.51 JO     
 13 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR            34.97      35.62 JO     
 14 Park, Michael J     11 Scarlet-NJ             39.27      36.08 JO     
 15 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR                 37.72      36.09 JO     
 16 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              37.43      36.17 JO     
 17 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR            36.57      36.24 JO     
 18 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            37.06      36.37 JO     
 19 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR            35.23      37.02        
 20 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR            40.60      37.07        
 21 Rodgers, C.J.       12 HYB-MR                 38.34      37.13        
 22 Lee, Brandon Y      11 Scarlet-NJ             37.58      37.18        
 23 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR            37.49      37.37        
 24 Yehia, Isalam H     12 Scarlet-NJ             42.63      37.56        
 25 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                39.15      37.59        
 26 Cho, Kenneth K      11 Scarlet-NJ             47.06      37.70        
 27 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR                 36.50      37.79        
 28 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR                37.70      38.05        
 29 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.11        
 30 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            36.61      38.12        
 31 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR                 40.22      38.17        
 32 Karaburun, Eren     12 Scarlet-NJ             39.62      38.21        
 33 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR              40.00      38.44        
 34 Chung, Daniel       12 Scarlet-NJ             44.32      38.61        
 35 Crimi, Patrick C    12 COND-MR                42.83      38.88        
 36 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR                 39.35      39.53        
 37 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    41.21      39.57        
 38 Lee, Christiaan S   11 Scarlet-NJ             43.15      40.14        
 39 Walsh, Patrick C    11 Express Swimming-MR    45.94      40.69        
 40 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR    46.24      40.70        
 41 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR                42.82      40.78        
 42 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR                41.07      41.22        
 43 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR              42.35      41.25        
 44 Chen, Darian        11 NCAC-MR                39.00      41.38        
 45 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR                41.19      41.47        
 46 Burke, Ryan         11 FLY-MR                 40.78      41.48        
 47 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR            42.42      41.76        
 48 Min, Christopher K  11 FLY-MR                 40.87      41.85        
 49 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR                43.20      42.51        
 50 Domanico, Ethan D   11 UNNBS-MR               40.37      42.64        
 51 Lue, Tyler          12 GATE-MR                42.28      42.68        
 52 Tsai, Joey          12 GATE-MR                43.32      44.37        
 53 Maier, Daniel J     12 HYB-MR                 41.87      44.43        
 54 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR                41.20      44.98        
 55 Hwang, Alex         11 GATE-MR                47.97      45.43        
 56 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR    58.13      45.61        
 57 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR              48.00      45.87        
 58 McNicholas, Johnny  11 UNHAA-MR               40.34      45.92        
 59 Li, Ritz            12 GATE-MR                47.45      45.94        
 60 Portnoy, Max        12 COND-MR              1:03.83      46.57        
 61 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR                56.77      46.86        
 62 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR                45.77      47.36        
 63 Burke, Owen D       11 Scarlet-NJ             48.58      47.43        
 64 Hua, Jeffrey J      12 Scarlet-NJ             42.61      47.58        
 65 Ramirez, Javier A   12 FLY-MR                 44.01      48.05        
 66 Olteanu, Alex       12 Twisters-MR            48.80      48.36        
 67 Antonopoulos, Anto  12 Scarlet-NJ             47.88      48.81        
 68 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR                59.99      48.85        
 69 Bharara, Naman      12 HYB-MR                 53.23      48.92        
 70 Anich, Thomas W     11 FLY-MR                 46.94      49.45        
 71 Olson, James J      12 FA-MR                  49.64      50.10        
 72 Gillen, Peter       11 WISC-MR                54.30      52.47        
 73 Dunne, Christopher  11 HYB-MR                 52.35      53.32        
 74 Whitcomb, Charles   11 HYB-MR                 50.44      55.47        
 75 Kain, Garrett       11 CSC-MR                 55.52      55.70        
 76 Hollander, Ian      12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      57.96        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              1:13.72    1:09.81 JO     
  2 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              1:14.35    1:11.53 JO     
  3 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.53    1:14.13 JO     
  4 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR            1:17.00    1:14.28 JO     
  5 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR              1:17.55    1:16.12 JO     
  6 Watson, Anthony C   12 Unatt-MR             1:16.61    1:16.53 JO     
  7 Choi, Jonathan      12 Scarlet-NJ           1:28.00    1:17.13 JO     
  8 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          1:17.82    1:19.29 JO     
  9 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR              1:22.95    1:19.70 JO     
 10 Park, Michael J     11 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.73    1:20.98 JO     
 11 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR              1:18.30    1:21.51 JO     
 12 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              1:25.25    1:21.71 JO     
 13 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.80    1:25.02        
 14 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:25.16        
 15 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR          1:23.56    1:25.65        
 16 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR            1:28.50    1:26.21        
 17 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR          1:23.02    1:26.36        
 18 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR               1:27.55    1:26.61        
 19 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          1:22.90    1:27.18        
 20 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.20        
 21 Shatouhy, Holden J  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.53    1:27.40        
 22 Rodgers, C.J.       12 HYB-MR               1:29.47    1:27.56        
 23 Cho, Kenneth K      11 Scarlet-NJ           1:52.01    1:27.91        
 24 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:30.10    1:28.15        
 25 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          1:21.38    1:28.64        
 26 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR               1:40.89    1:29.20        
 27 Lee, Brandon Y      11 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.00    1:29.28        
 28 Crimi, Patrick C    12 COND-MR              1:37.05    1:31.29        
 29 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR          1:27.08    1:31.90        
 30 Chung, Daniel       12 Scarlet-NJ           1:43.83    1:32.62        
 31 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR              1:34.24    1:34.38        
 32 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR          1:33.15    1:34.75        
 33 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR              1:42.41    1:35.05        
 34 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR            1:28.00    1:35.56        
 35 Lee, Christiaan S   11 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.24    1:35.88        
 36 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:36.29        
 37 Todd, Ian           12 HYB-MR               1:30.68    1:36.45        
 38 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.60    1:36.52        
 39 Walsh, Patrick C    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.29    1:36.86        
 40 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR              1:41.34    1:37.21        
 41 Maier, Daniel J     12 HYB-MR               1:46.24    1:38.17        
 42 Domanico, Ethan D   11 UNNBS-MR             1:41.21    1:38.21        
 43 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR              1:37.60    1:38.50        
 44 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR              1:36.18    1:39.10        
 45 Burke, Ryan         11 FLY-MR               1:48.01    1:40.05        
 46 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR              1:43.20    1:40.41        
 47 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR               1:36.72    1:41.41        
 48 Halbach, Theodore   12 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.00    1:41.88        
 49 Yehia, Isalam H     12 Scarlet-NJ           2:03.38    1:43.23        
 50 Hua, Jeffrey J      12 Scarlet-NJ           1:34.30    1:45.02        
 51 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.54    1:45.43        
 52 McNicholas, Johnny  11 UNHAA-MR             1:36.42    1:46.23        
 53 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR              1:37.55    1:46.59        
 54 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR              1:50.99    1:48.33        
 55 Portnoy, Max        12 COND-MR              1:58.00    1:48.60        
 56 Tsai, Joey          12 GATE-MR              1:39.96    1:48.65        
 57 Hwang, Alex         11 GATE-MR              1:48.56    1:49.27        
 58 Olteanu, Alex       12 Twisters-MR          1:44.12    1:52.19        
 59 Burke, Owen D       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:50.10    1:52.31        
 60 Barry, Tommy C      12 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:54.08        
 61 Cheng, Terran       12 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:57.59        
 62 Pompei, Ryan W      11 COND-MR                   NT    1:57.69        
 -- Antonopoulos, Anto  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.54         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.19  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR    27.27      26.49 JO     
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR            26.79      26.73 JO     
  3 Bartnikowski, Thom  14 FLY-MR                 29.00      27.79 JO     
  4 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      28.03 JO     
  5 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR    30.37      28.06 JO     
  6 Lue, Michael        14 GATE-MR                27.81      28.19 JO     
  7 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 YFD-MR                 28.53      28.33 JO     
  8 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR                 29.18      28.39 JO     
  9 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR    29.61      28.79 JO     
 10 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR    29.79      29.05 JO     
 11 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR              28.49      29.11 JO     
 12 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR    29.07      29.15 JO     
 13 Domanico, Edward Z  13 UNNBS-MR               28.44      29.17 JO     
 14 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR    29.43      29.18 JO     
 15 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR    30.28      29.19 JO     
 16 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR                 29.57      29.52        
 17 Hassan, Marwan      13 Scarlet-NJ             30.83      29.66        
 18 Pan, Matthew A      14 GATE-MR                30.86      30.01        
 19 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR    31.56      30.06        
 20 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR            28.98      30.10        
 21 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR            29.28      30.13        
 22 Choi, Justin        13 Scarlet-NJ             31.98      30.17        
 23 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR                 30.04      30.22        
 24 Ragusa, Gabriel J   14 Express Swimming-MR    31.44      30.52        
 25 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR    31.41      30.53        
 26 Tymoshenko, Eric    14 Scarlet-NJ             33.53      30.74        
 27 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR                32.30      30.86        
 28 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR    31.76      30.88        
 29 Fidan, Umut C       14 Scarlet-NJ             36.50      30.99        
 30 McBride, Lucas R    14 FLY-MR                 32.00      31.06        
 31 Kim, Timothy J      14 FLY-MR                 31.25      31.09        
 32 Greaves, Michael    14 HYB-MR                 31.13      31.15        
 33 Hong, Joseph W      14 Scarlet-NJ             34.06      31.34        
 34 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR                30.49      31.52        
 34 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR    33.24      31.52        
 36 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR                 32.47      31.61        
 37 Astudillo, Derrick  14 GATE-MR                32.10      31.64        
 38 Model, Ruslan N     13 Scarlet-NJ             32.96      32.21        
 39 Chen, Michael S     14 GATE-MR                31.94      32.31        
 40 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR                    NT      32.35        
 41 Gamero, Matthew A   13 FLY-MR                 32.97      32.52        
 42 Hwang, Austin       14 GATE-MR                32.46      32.58        
 43 Ambrus, Christophe  13 FLY-MR                 32.93      32.70        
 44 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR                34.34      32.77        
 45 Tilas, Alexander J  13 FLY-MR                 33.18      32.85        
 46 Wu, Felix           13 FLY-MR                 33.99      32.89        
 47 Simon, Ernesto G    13 Twisters-MR            34.79      33.42        
 48 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR                36.06      33.46        
 49 Beutel, Brendan M   14 Sachem-MR              33.00      33.71        
 50 Shin, Ken           13 FLY-MR                 34.89      34.15        
 51 Park, Francis       13 FLY-MR                 33.70      34.47        
 52 Akdas, Rasim R      13 Twisters-MR            34.59      34.50        
 -- Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR                36.86         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR            56.32      57.11 JO     
  2 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR               58.12      58.87 JO     
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR            57.82      59.62 JO     
  4 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR    58.34      59.69 JO     
  5 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.20    1:00.43 JO     
  6 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.95    1:01.45 JO     
  7 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.99 JO     
  8 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:02.63 JO     
  9 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.31    1:03.22 JO     
 10 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.38    1:03.65 JO     
 11 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          1:03.55    1:03.67 JO     
 12 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.88    1:04.24        
 13 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               1:03.29    1:04.62        
 14 Bartnikowski, Thom  14 FLY-MR               1:08.00    1:04.75        
 15 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.02    1:05.00        
 16 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          1:03.59    1:05.10        
 17 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR               1:06.92    1:05.17        
 18 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               1:04.38    1:05.64        
 19 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          1:05.36    1:06.00        
 20 Vincent, Thomas N   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.33    1:06.19        
 21 Claiborne, Kevin G  13 UNLGA-MR             1:07.89    1:06.52        
 22 Lucas, Connor       14 HYB-MR               1:05.53    1:07.28        
 23 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.80    1:07.54        
 24 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 YFD-MR               1:06.84    1:08.40        
 25 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.57    1:08.70        
 26 Lopez, Jason        13 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:09.47        
 27 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.52    1:09.72        
 28 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR               1:14.26    1:14.18        
 29 Shapiro, Matt J     14 WISC-MR              1:25.55    1:14.39        
 30 Gamero, Matthew A   13 FLY-MR               1:13.03    1:14.59        
 31 Gao, Owen Z         13 Twisters-MR          1:15.28    1:15.05        
 32 Park, Francis       13 FLY-MR               1:13.14    1:15.24        
 33 Tilas, Alexander J  13 FLY-MR               1:20.09    1:15.36        
 34 Ambrus, Christophe  13 FLY-MR               1:16.48    1:15.75        
 35 Zabatta, Matthew J  13 FA-MR                1:15.53    1:16.77        
 36 Zabatta, Andrew J   13 FA-MR                1:19.89    1:23.03        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.85    2:10.15 JO     
                1:04.53   2:10.15 (1:05.62)                                        
  2 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.65    2:10.31 JO     
                1:03.86   2:10.31 (1:06.45)                                        
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          2:08.09    2:10.36 JO     
                1:02.66   2:10.36 (1:07.70)                                        
  4 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.16    2:11.08 JO     
                1:02.60   2:11.08 (1:08.48)                                        
  5 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.82    2:13.69 JO     
                1:04.97   2:13.69 (1:08.72)                                        
  6 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.59    2:14.06 JO     
                1:05.60   2:14.06 (1:08.46)                                        
  7 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR            2:13.00    2:14.46 JO     
                1:06.33   2:14.46 (1:08.13)                                        
  8 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.14    2:15.19 JO     
                1:04.61   2:15.19 (1:10.58)                                        
  9 Domanico, Edward Z  13 UNNBS-MR             2:23.36    2:16.06 JO     
                1:06.22   2:16.06 (1:09.84)                                        
 10 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.02    2:17.33 JO     
                1:05.52   2:17.33 (1:11.81)                                        
 11 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               2:17.55    2:18.89 JO     
                1:06.39   2:18.89 (1:12.50)                                        
 12 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               2:15.22    2:19.36 JO     
                1:06.69   2:19.36 (1:12.67)                                        
 13 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          2:19.54    2:19.72 JO     
                1:08.58   2:19.72 (1:11.14)                                        
 14 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.54    2:22.76        
                1:07.84   2:22.76 (1:14.92)                                        
 15 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.83    2:24.79        
                1:10.04   2:24.79 (1:14.75)                                        
 16 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          2:23.50    2:25.14        
                1:10.59   2:25.14 (1:14.55)                                        
 17 Lucas, Connor       14 HYB-MR               2:22.11    2:25.45        
                1:09.25   2:25.45 (1:16.20)                                        
 18 Hassan, Marwan      13 Scarlet-NJ           2:28.62    2:26.25        
                1:10.37   2:26.25 (1:15.88)                                        
 19 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 YFD-MR               2:23.06    2:26.68        
                1:10.04   2:26.68 (1:16.64)                                        
 20 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR               2:52.00    2:28.01        
                1:12.32   2:28.01 (1:15.69)                                        
 21 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               2:23.51    2:28.41        
                1:11.78   2:28.41 (1:16.63)                                        
 22 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.89    2:28.76        
                1:10.47   2:28.76 (1:18.29)                                        
 23 Lue, Michael        14 GATE-MR              2:22.40    2:29.63        
                1:09.57   2:29.63 (1:20.06)                                        
 24 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.04    2:30.17        
                1:12.64   2:30.17 (1:17.53)                                        
 25 Bartnikowski, Thom  14 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:30.56        
                1:14.55   2:30.56 (1:16.01)                                        
 26 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              2:29.33    2:32.33        
                1:11.46   2:32.33 (1:20.87)                                        
 27 Chen, Michael S     14 GATE-MR              2:28.73    2:32.82        
                1:13.69   2:32.82 (1:19.13)                                        
 28 Beutel, Brendan M   14 Sachem-MR            2:35.00    2:33.05        
                1:14.82   2:33.05 (1:18.23)                                        
 29 Model, Ruslan N     13 Scarlet-NJ           2:43.21    2:33.87        
                1:14.35   2:33.87 (1:19.52)                                        
 30 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              2:38.62    2:34.73        
                1:13.07   2:34.73 (1:21.66)                                        
 31 Pan, Matthew A      14 GATE-MR              2:36.07    2:35.66        
                1:13.92   2:35.66 (1:21.74)                                        
 32 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:37.09        
                1:15.07   2:37.09 (1:22.02)                                        
 33 Astudillo, Derrick  14 GATE-MR              2:39.73    2:37.65        
                1:16.58   2:37.65 (1:21.07)                                        
 34 Iwanczuk, Max       13 Twisters-MR          2:43.48    2:39.09        
                1:16.34   2:39.09 (1:22.75)                                        
 35 Fidan, Umut C       14 Scarlet-NJ           2:43.40    2:39.16        
                1:13.34   2:39.16 (1:25.82)                                        
 36 Hwang, Austin       14 GATE-MR              2:38.68    2:39.69        
                1:15.42   2:39.69 (1:24.27)                                        
 37 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR              2:41.94    2:40.03        
                1:17.87   2:40.03 (1:22.16)                                        
 38 Park, Francis       13 FLY-MR               2:41.91    2:40.07        
                1:18.25   2:40.07 (1:21.82)                                        
 39 McBride, Lucas R    14 FLY-MR               2:24.56    2:40.12        
                1:12.83   2:40.12 (1:27.29)                                        
 40 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR               2:54.79    2:41.01        
                1:16.42   2:41.01 (1:24.59)                                        
 41 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              2:40.44    2:41.62        
                1:19.54   2:41.62 (1:22.08)                                        
 42 Banfi, Justin       14 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:42.53        
                1:16.71   2:42.53 (1:25.82)                                        
 43 Kim, Timothy J      14 FLY-MR               2:38.94    2:43.10        
                1:18.40   2:43.10 (1:24.70)                                        
 44 Lee, Rich R         13 FLY-MR               2:45.03    2:44.06        
                1:18.22   2:44.06 (1:25.84)                                        
 45 Tymoshenko, Eric    14 Scarlet-NJ           3:00.01    2:46.27        
                1:15.20   2:46.27 (1:31.07)                                        
 46 Gao, Owen Z         13 Twisters-MR          2:43.86    2:46.73        
                1:19.48   2:46.73 (1:27.25)                                        
 47 Zabatta, Matthew J  13 FA-MR                2:47.41    2:55.33        
                1:24.41   2:55.33 (1:30.92)                                        
 48 Shin, Ken           13 FLY-MR               3:07.99    2:55.79        
                1:19.25   2:55.79 (1:36.54)                                        
 49 Ambrus, Christophe  13 FLY-MR               2:54.86    2:57.37        
                1:23.82   2:57.37 (1:33.55)                                        
 50 Wu, Felix           13 FLY-MR               3:05.91    3:04.63        
                1:26.75   3:04.63 (1:37.88)                                        
 51 Gianchetta, Derek   14 HYB-MR               2:58.70    3:06.98        
                1:33.51   3:06.98 (1:33.47)                                        
 52 Tilas, Alexander J  13 FLY-MR               2:57.98    3:11.65        
                1:34.05   3:11.65 (1:37.60)                                        
 53 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              3:22.44    3:19.98        
                1:32.66   3:19.98 (1:47.32)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Edward Z  13 UNNBS-MR             1:12.25    1:09.40 JO     
  2 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               1:10.14    1:09.44 JO     
  3 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.88    1:11.22 JO     
  4 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          1:09.69    1:11.86 JO     
  5 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR            1:17.35    1:13.02 JO     
  6 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.66    1:13.23 JO     
  7 Choi, Justin        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.71    1:13.31 JO     
  8 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.16    1:13.38 JO     
  9 Lue, Michael        14 GATE-MR              1:09.80    1:13.56 JO     
 10 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.33    1:14.40 JO     
 11 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.19    1:14.75        
 12 Lucas, Connor       14 HYB-MR               1:13.02    1:15.10        
 13 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.39    1:15.29        
 14 Bartnikowski, Thom  14 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:15.60        
 15 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.46    1:16.24        
 16 Beutel, Brendan M   14 Sachem-MR            1:18.00    1:16.29        
 17 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          1:13.99    1:16.39        
 18 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          1:13.27    1:17.15        
 19 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               1:13.17    1:17.30        
 20 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.26    1:18.00        
 21 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.11    1:18.12        
 22 Hong, Joseph W      14 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.69    1:18.28        
 23 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              1:17.41    1:18.93        
 24 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.66    1:19.41        
 25 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               1:14.68    1:19.66        
 26 Ragusa, Gabriel J   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.68    1:20.05        
 27 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.01    1:20.56        
 28 Pan, Matthew A      14 GATE-MR              1:18.28    1:21.21        
 29 Kim, Timothy J      14 FLY-MR               1:33.35    1:21.92        
 30 Hassan, Marwan      13 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.95    1:22.18        
 30 McBride, Lucas R    14 FLY-MR               1:17.32    1:22.18        
 32 Chen, Michael S     14 GATE-MR              1:19.63    1:22.38        
 33 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR               1:21.00    1:22.41        
 34 Banfi, Justin       14 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:22.77        
 35 Model, Ruslan N     13 Scarlet-NJ           1:28.85    1:22.81        
 36 Park, Francis       13 FLY-MR               1:22.04    1:23.71        
 37 Astudillo, Derrick  14 GATE-MR              1:24.50    1:23.87        
 38 Fidan, Umut C       14 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.50    1:23.90        
 39 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:24.55        
 40 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              1:20.15    1:24.82        
 41 Iwanczuk, Max       13 Twisters-MR          1:26.05    1:25.01        
 42 Hwang, Austin       14 GATE-MR              1:23.84    1:27.86        
 43 Akdas, Rasim R      13 Twisters-MR          1:34.24    1:28.98        
 44 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR               1:33.76    1:30.00        
 45 Lee, Rich R         13 FLY-MR               1:31.94    1:31.62        
 46 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR              1:32.33    1:31.88        
 47 Gao, Owen Z         13 Twisters-MR          1:30.18    1:33.60        
 48 Zabatta, Andrew J   13 FA-MR                1:26.25    1:34.11        
 49 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              1:37.24    1:34.63        
 50 Tymoshenko, Eric    14 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.20    1:35.31        
 51 Shin, Ken           13 FLY-MR               1:34.65    1:36.97        
 52 Tilas, Alexander J  13 FLY-MR               1:31.60    1:40.27        
 53 Ambrus, Christophe  13 FLY-MR               1:36.30    1:40.72        
 54 Gianchetta, Derek   14 HYB-MR               1:31.00    1:43.37        
 -- Zabatta, Matthew J  13 FA-MR                1:32.26         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:41.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Edward Z  13 UNNBS-MR             2:34.01    2:29.92 JO     
                1:12.76   2:29.92 (1:17.16)                                        
  2 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.32    2:32.89 JO     
                1:16.08   2:32.89 (1:16.81)                                        
  3 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          2:28.76    2:34.21 JO     
                1:14.55   2:34.21 (1:19.66)                                        
  4 Choi, Justin        13 Scarlet-NJ           2:38.30    2:34.22 JO     
                1:14.23   2:34.22 (1:19.99)                                        
  5 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.23    2:34.70 JO     
                1:14.32   2:34.70 (1:20.38)                                        
  6 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.36    2:36.43 JO     
                1:16.64   2:36.43 (1:19.79)                                        
  7 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR            2:35.00    2:36.86 JO     
                1:16.33   2:36.86 (1:20.53)                                        
  8 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:37.83 JO     
                1:17.35   2:37.83 (1:20.48)                                        
  9 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.31    2:38.03 JO     
                1:17.66   2:38.03 (1:20.37)                                        
 10 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.45    2:39.49 JO     
                1:16.77   2:39.49 (1:22.72)                                        
 11 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          2:44.35    2:40.11 JO     
                1:17.27   2:40.11 (1:22.84)                                        
 12 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.31    2:40.81 JO     
                1:19.22   2:40.81 (1:21.59)                                        
 13 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.94    2:41.56 JO     
                1:18.67   2:41.56 (1:22.89)                                        
 14 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.20    2:41.59 JO     
                1:18.33   2:41.59 (1:23.26)                                        
 15 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.38    2:44.02        
                1:20.03   2:44.02 (1:23.99)                                        
 16 Beutel, Brendan M   14 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:44.49        
                1:20.73   2:44.49 (1:23.76)                                        
 17 Hong, Joseph W      14 Scarlet-NJ           2:52.10    2:44.53        
                1:19.37   2:44.53 (1:25.16)                                        
 18 Lue, Michael        14 GATE-MR              2:39.65    2:45.17        
                1:17.66   2:45.17 (1:27.51)                                        
 19 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               2:39.11    2:46.37        
                1:20.71   2:46.37 (1:25.66)                                        
 20 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.94    2:46.52        
                1:19.24   2:46.52 (1:27.28)                                        
 21 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               2:38.57    2:46.72        
                1:18.76   2:46.72 (1:27.96)                                        
 22 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.20    2:47.00        
                1:22.60   2:47.00 (1:24.40)                                        
 23 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          2:43.17    2:49.06        
                1:21.98   2:49.06 (1:27.08)                                        
 24 Model, Ruslan N     13 Scarlet-NJ           2:55.34    2:50.78        
                1:23.68   2:50.78 (1:27.10)                                        
 25 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              2:50.32    2:51.12        
                1:21.23   2:51.12 (1:29.89)                                        
 26 Chen, Michael S     14 GATE-MR              2:51.54    2:52.47        
                1:24.97   2:52.47 (1:27.50)                                        
 27 Astudillo, Derrick  14 GATE-MR              3:17.40    2:53.50        
                1:26.74   2:53.50 (1:26.76)                                        
 28 Hassan, Marwan      13 Scarlet-NJ           2:55.29    2:53.72        
                1:24.38   2:53.72 (1:29.34)                                        
 29 Pan, Matthew A      14 GATE-MR              2:51.29    2:54.93        
                1:22.64   2:54.93 (1:32.29)                                        
 30 Gamero, Matthew A   13 FLY-MR               3:05.00    2:55.77        
                1:25.14   2:55.77 (1:30.63)                                        
 31 Hwang, Austin       14 GATE-MR              3:06.95    2:57.25        
                1:25.05   2:57.25 (1:32.20)                                        
 32 McBride, Lucas R    14 FLY-MR               3:00.12    2:57.82        
                1:24.34   2:57.82 (1:33.48)                                        
 33 Fidan, Umut C       14 Scarlet-NJ           3:00.10    2:57.97        
                1:25.02   2:57.97 (1:32.95)                                        
 34 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              2:59.34    3:00.46        
                1:28.54   3:00.46 (1:31.92)                                        
 35 Greaves, Michael    14 HYB-MR               2:59.10    3:01.26        
                1:25.88   3:01.26 (1:35.38)                                        
 36 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:03.18        
                1:28.88   3:03.18 (1:34.30)                                        
 37 Park, Francis       13 FLY-MR               3:05.00    3:03.52        
                1:31.62   3:03.52 (1:31.90)                                        
 38 Simon, Ernesto G    13 Twisters-MR          3:11.62    3:04.29        
                1:29.03   3:04.29 (1:35.26)                                        
 39 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR              3:34.79    3:08.25        
                1:35.59   3:08.25 (1:32.66)                                        
 40 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              3:26.41    3:10.75        
                1:35.26   3:10.75 (1:35.49)                                        
 41 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              3:41.42    3:21.28        
                1:37.12   3:21.28 (1:44.16)                                        
 42 Tymoshenko, Eric    14 Scarlet-NJ           2:55.90    3:24.65        
                1:37.63   3:24.65 (1:47.02)                                        
 -- Akdas, Rasim R      13 Twisters-MR          3:21.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:34.92        DQ (1:39.36)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.55    1:13.49 JO     
  2 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.80    1:13.66 JO     
  3 Lue, Michael        14 GATE-MR              1:14.15    1:17.64 JO     
  4 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.00    1:19.21 JO     
  5 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR               1:22.84    1:19.86 JO     
  6 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.03    1:20.19 JO     
  7 Hassan, Marwan      13 Scarlet-NJ           1:21.77    1:20.77 JO     
  8 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               1:21.05    1:22.04 JO     
  9 Pan, Matthew A      14 GATE-MR              1:20.14    1:22.78 JO     
 10 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               1:20.68    1:23.87 JO     
 11 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          1:22.67    1:23.93 JO     
 12 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 YFD-MR               1:22.25    1:24.38 JO     
 13 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.15    1:24.96 JO     
 14 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.92    1:25.76 JO     
 15 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.61    1:26.02 JO     
 16 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.01    1:26.37        
 17 Lucas, Connor       14 HYB-MR               1:22.58    1:26.58        
 18 Domanico, Edward Z  13 UNNBS-MR             1:30.29    1:27.01        
 19 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          1:24.53    1:27.47        
 20 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          1:24.43    1:27.84        
 21 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               1:25.02    1:28.38        
 22 Kim, Timothy J      14 FLY-MR               1:24.85    1:28.57        
 23 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              1:27.68    1:28.74        
 24 Model, Ruslan N     13 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.66    1:29.05        
 25 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.79    1:29.19        
 26 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.64    1:29.27        
 27 Choi, Justin        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:36.11    1:29.38        
 28 Hong, Joseph W      14 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.07    1:30.04        
 29 Chen, Michael S     14 GATE-MR              1:27.90    1:30.30        
 30 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              1:31.00    1:30.49        
 31 Park, Francis       13 FLY-MR               1:31.73    1:30.54        
 32 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:31.69        
 33 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.02    1:32.02        
 34 Fidan, Umut C       14 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.20    1:32.96        
 35 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              1:29.68    1:33.39        
 36 Astudillo, Derrick  14 GATE-MR              1:36.23    1:33.99        
 37 Ragusa, Gabriel J   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.92    1:34.26        
 38 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR              1:32.96    1:34.57        
 39 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:34.84        
 40 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              1:31.59    1:34.87        
 41 Gao, Owen Z         13 Twisters-MR          1:33.45    1:34.98        
 42 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR               1:28.69    1:35.03        
 43 Zabatta, Andrew J   13 FA-MR                1:35.96    1:36.84        
 44 Ambrus, Christophe  13 FLY-MR               1:39.21    1:38.29        
 45 Akdas, Rasim R      13 Twisters-MR          1:39.69    1:39.16        
 46 Tymoshenko, Eric    14 Scarlet-NJ           1:43.58    1:41.17        
 47 Lee, Rich R         13 FLY-MR               1:42.99    1:41.53        
 48 Hwang, Austin       14 GATE-MR              1:43.56    1:42.13        
 49 Banfi, Justin       14 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:42.43        
 50 Zabatta, Matthew J  13 FA-MR                1:38.23    1:42.80        
 51 Shin, Ken           13 FLY-MR               1:53.77    1:44.66        
 52 Iwanczuk, Max       13 Twisters-MR          1:42.58    1:44.92        
 53 Wu, Felix           13 FLY-MR               1:48.75    1:46.00        
 54 Gianchetta, Derek   14 HYB-MR               1:36.37    1:46.35        
 55 Tilas, Alexander J  13 FLY-MR               1:46.51    2:11.54        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:05.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR             2:22.06    2:32.40 JO     
                1:12.45   2:32.40 (1:19.95)                                        
  2 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.87    2:33.21 JO     
                1:12.74   2:33.21 (1:20.47)                                        
  3 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.44    2:43.27 JO     
                1:16.78   2:43.27 (1:26.49)                                        
  4 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.21    2:46.04 JO     
                1:21.35   2:46.04 (1:24.69)                                        
  5 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:45.60    2:53.26 JO     
                1:23.53   2:53.26 (1:29.73)                                        
  6 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.27    2:55.68 JO     
                1:24.31   2:55.68 (1:31.37)                                        
  7 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               2:53.09    2:55.72 JO     
                1:25.95   2:55.72 (1:29.77)                                        
  8 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          2:51.95    2:56.00 JO     
                1:24.65   2:56.00 (1:31.35)                                        
  9 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR               3:20.00    2:57.82 JO     
                1:25.16   2:57.82 (1:32.66)                                        
 10 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:00.59 JO     
                1:27.03   3:00.59 (1:33.56)                                        
 11 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.19    3:01.50 JO     
                1:27.07   3:01.50 (1:34.43)                                        
 12 Vincent, Thomas N   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.10    3:02.44 JO     
                1:28.72   3:02.44 (1:33.72)                                        
 13 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.42    3:02.61 JO     
                1:28.52   3:02.61 (1:34.09)                                        
 14 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.05    3:03.32 JO     
                1:28.05   3:03.32 (1:35.27)                                        
 15 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          3:03.25    3:05.80 JO     
                1:29.30   3:05.80 (1:36.50)                                        
 16 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 YFD-MR               3:01.50    3:09.05        
                1:28.31   3:09.05 (1:40.74)                                        
 17 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.32    3:10.36        
                1:30.75   3:10.36 (1:39.61)                                        
 18 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:22.86        
                1:35.76   3:22.86 (1:47.10)                                        
 19 Gao, Owen Z         13 Twisters-MR          3:26.09    3:27.02        
                1:39.96   3:27.02 (1:47.06)                                        
 20 Lopez, Jason        13 Sachem-MR            3:25.00    3:31.49        
                1:43.03   3:31.49 (1:48.46)                                        
 21 Zabatta, Andrew J   13 FA-MR                3:33.34    3:31.55        
                1:45.05   3:31.55 (1:46.50)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          1:01.66    1:03.42 JO     
  2 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               1:07.57    1:06.44 JO     
  3 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.67    1:07.84 JO     
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          1:06.42    1:08.12 JO     
  5 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.92    1:08.50 JO     
  6 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:09.31 JO     
  7 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.47    1:10.88 JO     
  8 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.13    1:11.16 JO     
  9 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.57    1:11.71 JO     
 10 Lucas, Connor       14 HYB-MR               1:10.05    1:11.82 JO     
 11 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.32    1:12.05 JO     
 12 Claiborne, Kevin G  13 UNLGA-MR             1:13.55    1:13.31        
 13 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.39    1:17.34        
 14 Lopez, Jason        13 Sachem-MR            1:19.00    1:20.00        
 15 Zabatta, Matthew J  13 FA-MR                1:29.63    1:34.62        
 16 Gao, Owen Z         13 Twisters-MR          1:56.05    1:52.58        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:48.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.82    2:27.97 JO     
                1:11.28   2:27.97 (1:16.69)                                        
  2 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR            2:31.04    2:32.79 JO     
                1:11.95   2:32.79 (1:20.84)                                        
  3 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.54    2:34.01 JO     
                1:13.27   2:34.01 (1:20.74)                                        
  4 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.49    2:38.19 JO     
                1:11.59   2:38.19 (1:26.60)                                        
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          2:39.06    2:41.88 JO     
                1:13.78   2:41.88 (1:28.10)                                        
  6 Domanico, Edward Z  13 UNNBS-MR             2:47.33    2:49.49        
                1:18.04   2:49.49 (1:31.45)                                        
  7 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.32    2:52.77        
                1:18.85   2:52.77 (1:33.92)                                        
  8 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:53.85        
                1:20.52   2:53.85 (1:33.33)                                        
  9 Model, Ruslan N     13 Scarlet-NJ           3:02.38    2:53.97        
                1:20.39   2:53.97 (1:33.58)                                        
 10 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 YFD-MR               2:58.24    2:57.25        
                1:23.07   2:57.25 (1:34.18)                                        
 11 Beutel, Brendan M   14 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    3:00.75        
                1:25.21   3:00.75 (1:35.54)                                        
 12 Pan, Matthew A      14 GATE-MR              3:11.68    3:04.15        
                1:22.90   3:04.15 (1:41.25)                                        
 13 Astudillo, Derrick  14 GATE-MR              3:21.14    3:06.56        
                1:24.89   3:06.56 (1:41.67)                                        
 14 Chen, Michael S     14 GATE-MR              2:59.23    3:12.20        
                1:33.41   3:12.20 (1:38.79)                                        
 15 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              3:09.50    3:13.01        
                1:33.42   3:13.01 (1:39.59)                                        
 16 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR              3:20.00    3:16.11        
                1:35.31   3:16.11 (1:40.80)                                        
 17 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              3:13.91    3:16.55        
                1:34.70   3:16.55 (1:41.85)                                        
 18 Simon, Ernesto G    13 Twisters-MR          3:12.52    3:16.79        
                1:29.77   3:16.79 (1:47.02)                                        
 19 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              3:11.91    3:18.39        
                1:33.97   3:18.39 (1:44.42)                                        
 20 Lue, Michael        14 GATE-MR              3:04.11    3:21.55        
                1:25.04   3:21.55 (1:56.51)                                        
 21 Hwang, Austin       14 GATE-MR              3:22.45    3:31.66        
                1:39.46   3:31.66 (1:52.20)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:39.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR             2:14.68    2:21.72 JO     
                1:06.13   2:21.72 (1:15.59)                                        
  2 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.36    2:22.93 JO     
                1:11.43   2:22.93 (1:11.50)                                        
  3 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.66    2:24.58 JO     
                1:09.93   2:24.58 (1:14.65)                                        
  4 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               2:33.59    2:30.23 JO     
                1:09.55   2:30.23 (1:20.68)                                        
  5 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.02    2:31.41 JO     
                1:11.90   2:31.41 (1:19.51)                                        
  6 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          2:28.12    2:31.46 JO     
                1:09.57   2:31.46 (1:21.89)                                        
  7 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.41    2:31.75 JO     
                1:14.87   2:31.75 (1:16.88)                                        
  8 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          2:30.00    2:33.87 JO     
                1:11.87   2:33.87 (1:22.00)                                        
  9 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:31.61    2:35.08 JO     
                1:15.19   2:35.08 (1:19.89)                                        
 10 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.01    2:35.60 JO     
                1:12.01   2:35.60 (1:23.59)                                        
 11 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.96    2:35.79 JO     
                1:14.15   2:35.79 (1:21.64)                                        
 12 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          2:31.05    2:36.26 JO     
                1:13.59   2:36.26 (1:22.67)                                        
 13 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:37.34 JO     
                1:15.00   2:37.34 (1:22.34)                                        
 14 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.29    2:39.94        
                1:14.14   2:39.94 (1:25.80)                                        
 15 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.88    2:40.39        
                1:14.33   2:40.39 (1:26.06)                                        
 16 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               2:35.46    2:41.66        
                1:17.05   2:41.66 (1:24.61)                                        
 17 Lucas, Connor       14 HYB-MR               2:35.51    2:41.96        
                1:15.86   2:41.96 (1:26.10)                                        
 18 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          2:40.58    2:42.95        
                1:18.59   2:42.95 (1:24.36)                                        
 19 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR               3:07.38    2:42.96        
                1:18.74   2:42.96 (1:24.22)                                        
 19 Vincent, Thomas N   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.78    2:42.96        
                1:19.77   2:42.96 (1:23.19)                                        
 21 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.41    2:44.13        
                1:17.93   2:44.13 (1:26.20)                                        
 22 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.76    2:45.20        
                1:20.77   2:45.20 (1:24.43)                                        
 23 Claiborne, Kevin G  13 UNLGA-MR             2:51.09    2:46.05        
                1:15.14   2:46.05 (1:30.91)                                        
 24 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               2:42.79    2:46.42        
                1:17.73   2:46.42 (1:28.69)                                        
 25 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.70    2:47.23        
                1:20.38   2:47.23 (1:26.85)                                        
 26 Kim, Timothy J      14 FLY-MR               2:49.20    2:57.40        
                1:25.18   2:57.40 (1:32.22)                                        
 27 Gamero, Matthew A   13 FLY-MR               3:04.72    3:01.54        
                1:24.20   3:01.54 (1:37.34)                                        
 28 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR               2:57.86    3:03.96        
                1:27.16   3:03.96 (1:36.80)                                        
 29 Park, Francis       13 FLY-MR               2:59.17    3:08.14        
                1:32.25   3:08.14 (1:35.89)                                        
 30 Gao, Owen Z         13 Twisters-MR          3:15.62    3:13.20        
                1:38.71   3:13.20 (1:34.49)                                        
 31 Zabatta, Matthew J  13 FA-MR                3:10.10    3:15.16        
                1:37.43   3:15.16 (1:37.73)                                        
 32 Ambrus, Christophe  13 FLY-MR               3:17.68    3:15.17        
                1:37.94   3:15.17 (1:37.23)                                        
 33 Zabatta, Andrew J   13 FA-MR                2:41.50    3:22.11        
                1:38.35   3:22.11 (1:43.76)                                        
 34 Tilas, Alexander J  13 FLY-MR               3:35.00    3:29.35        
                1:39.29   3:29.35 (1:50.06)                                        
 35 Shapiro, Matt J     14 WISC-MR              3:30.99    3:32.75        
                1:35.68   3:32.75 (1:57.07)                                        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A      24 HAA-MR                 22.85      23.73 METS   
  2 Miou, Eric          18 NCAC-MR                24.50      25.05 METS   
  3 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR            25.94      25.91 METS   
  4 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR            25.51      26.00 METS   
  5 Wu, Kevin Z         16 UNNCA-MR               25.80      26.11 METS   
  6 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR            24.79      26.19 METS   
  7 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR            25.41      26.23 METS   
  7 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR    25.78      26.23 METS   
  9 Bedoya, Juan-David  17 FLY-MR                 26.00      26.30 METS   
 10 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR                 26.21      26.33 METS   
 11 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR            26.00      26.53 METS   
 12 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR               26.65      26.72 METS   
 13 Kravetz, Chase H    16 Express Swimming-MR       NT      26.76 METS   
 14 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR            26.46      26.77 METS   
 14 Martusciello, Gera  17 Sachem-MR              27.00      26.77 METS   
 16 Williams, Tyler S   18 Express Swimming-MR    26.84      26.95 METS   
 17 Harrison, William   17 FLY-MR                 25.51      27.01 METS   
 18 Cassell, Gunther A  17 Express Swimming-MR    25.12      27.10 METS   
 19 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR    26.77      27.12 METS   
 20 Connors, Brian G    16 Express Swimming-MR    27.42      27.15 METS   
 21 Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR                 26.76      27.25        
 22 Wong, Jeffrey       16 FLY-MR                 29.00      27.26        
 23 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR    26.85      27.34        
 24 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Express Swimming-MR    26.45      27.37        
 25 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Express Swimming-MR    28.77      27.39        
 26 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR            27.31      27.40        
 27 Aly, Ali M          15 Express Swimming-MR    28.27      27.56        
 28 Bosse, Matthew M    17 NBS-MR                 27.48      27.64        
 29 Battisti, Evan A    17 Express Swimming-MR    27.77      27.65        
 30 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR    27.97      27.69        
 31 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR            28.04      27.71        
 32 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR    27.51      27.90        
 33 Bryant, Joshua M    13 UNNBS-MR               27.39      27.95        
 34 Massa, Alex W       17 Express Swimming-MR    27.26      28.00        
 35 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR    28.19      28.04        
 36 Martinovic, Filip   17 FLY-MR                 27.01      28.05        
 37 Johnson, Thomas M   17 NBS-MR                 27.50      28.08        
 38 Park, James         15 FLY-MR                 27.46      28.12        
 39 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR    28.40      28.21        
 40 Ruiz, Jonathan J    18 Express Swimming-MR       NT      28.22        
 40 Prokopiou, Nicos    15 CSC-MR                 31.30      28.22        
 42 Zhu, Beck           15 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.26        
 43 Zhang, Ryan         16 Twisters-MR            27.04      28.32        
 44 Chernik, Noah       15 CSC-MR                 30.42      28.38        
 45 Sarbanes, Alex C    15 Twisters-MR            28.59      28.62        
 46 Romero, Leonardo A  15 FLY-MR                 28.96      28.65        
 47 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR            29.59      28.69        
 47 Mack, Henry         15 HYB-MR                 29.07      28.69        
 49 McLoughlin, Ryan    16 UNNBS-MR               29.09      28.75        
 50 Hildebrandt, Micha  17 HYB-MR                 28.68      28.82        
 51 Broe, Charlie H     16 NBS-MR                 28.30      28.92        
 52 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR    28.52      28.95        
 53 Zhou, Winfield      16 Express Swimming-MR    29.20      29.05        
 54 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR    28.87      29.26        
 55 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR            29.77      29.44        
 56 German, Alexander   15 Express Swimming-MR    29.87      29.64        
 57 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR    29.83      29.86        
 58 Nee, Justin         15 FLY-MR                 30.26      30.01        
 59 Claiborne, Kevin G  13 UNLGA-MR               30.47      30.17        
 60 White, Colin        15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.50        
 61 Chan, Brian         15 GATE-MR                29.80      30.65        
 62 Gonzalez, Edward    15 Twisters-MR            30.01      33.42        
 63 Salas, Stefanos H    7 NCAC-MR                45.00      44.62        
 64 Klaric, Zander W     9 Sachem-MR              50.00      47.61        
 65 Salas, Alejandro H   7 NCAC-MR                50.00      49.32        
 66 Salas, Dimitris      9 NCAC-MR                50.10      50.30        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR            55.22      55.85 METS   
  2 Cassell, Gunther A  17 Express Swimming-MR    56.34      57.11 METS   
  3 Miou, Eric          18 NCAC-MR                54.00      57.57 METS   
  4 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR            53.73      57.81 METS   
  5 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR    57.33      57.86 METS   
  6 Bedoya, Juan-David  17 FLY-MR                 58.00      57.88 METS   
  7 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR            55.86      58.17 METS   
  8 Luk, Arnold B       17 Twisters-MR            58.01      58.37 METS   
  9 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR    58.00      58.46 METS   
 10 Carney, Colin       16 WISC-MR                58.99      58.61 METS   
 11 Modelewski, Matthe  17 HYB-MR                 56.31      58.62 METS   
 12 Harrison, William   17 FLY-MR                 55.44      58.63 METS   
 13 Hawkins, Andrew T   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.79 METS   
 14 McKenna, Brendan    17 NCAC-MR                56.00      59.19 METS   
 15 Williams, Tyler S   18 Express Swimming-MR    58.42      59.20        
 16 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR            58.45      59.22        
 17 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.68      59.57        
 18 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR    59.56      59.61        
 19 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR                 57.70      59.67        
 20 Wong, Jeffrey       16 FLY-MR               1:01.00      59.69        
 21 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR                 57.87      59.76        
 22 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR    58.84      59.79        
 23 Massa, Alex W       17 Express Swimming-MR    58.48      59.80        
 24 Aly, Ali M          15 Express Swimming-MR    59.94    1:00.55        
 25 Colletta, Michael   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.77    1:00.56        
 26 Martusciello, Gera  17 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:00.65        
 27 Hildebrandt, Micha  17 HYB-MR               1:02.12    1:01.17        
 28 Ruiz, Jonathan J    18 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.48    1:01.22        
 29 Kravetz, Chase H    16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.92        
 30 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR          1:00.85    1:02.18        
 31 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.53    1:02.54        
 32 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.97    1:02.59        
 33 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.06    1:02.69        
 34 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.45    1:02.71        
 35 Nussen, Adam k      26 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.36    1:02.73        
 36 Kaja, Duncan J      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.02    1:02.97        
 37 Mack, Henry         15 HYB-MR               1:03.31    1:03.18        
 38 Earley, Sean P      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.75    1:03.22        
 39 Zhou, Winfield      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.96    1:03.30        
 40 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR    59.22    1:03.32        
 41 Hyer, Robert J      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.42    1:03.38        
 42 Donaldson, Kobi D   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:03.50        
 43 German, Alexander   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.87    1:03.52        
 44 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               1:01.30    1:03.73        
 45 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.93    1:03.94        
 46 Chernik, Noah       15 CSC-MR               1:06.22    1:04.11        
 47 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.52    1:04.19        
 48 Cheung, Samuel      16 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:05.01        
 49 Alliano, Douglas G  15 FA-MR                1:04.06    1:05.04        
 50 Zhu, Beck           15 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:05.05        
 51 Sarbanes, Alex C    15 Twisters-MR          1:04.77    1:05.48        
 52 Corabi, Jagger R    15 HYB-MR               1:05.39    1:05.74        
 53 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            1:06.00    1:06.97        
 54 Sultana, Matthew J  15 FLY-MR               1:06.86    1:08.71        
 55 McCloskey, James T  16 FLY-MR               1:08.51    1:09.58        
 56 White, Colin        15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:10.98        
 57 Rodgers, C.J.       12 HYB-MR               1:11.14    1:11.17        
 58 McGoldrick, Michae  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.89    1:11.41        
 59 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.75    1:15.76        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          1:58.28    2:04.20 METS   
                  59.52   2:04.20 (1:04.68)                                        
  2 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          2:00.46    2:05.21 METS   
                1:00.23   2:05.21 (1:04.98)                                        
  3 Cassell, Gunther A  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.49    2:05.27 METS   
                1:01.19   2:05.27 (1:04.08)                                        
  4 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.42    2:07.01 METS   
                1:02.05   2:07.01 (1:04.96)                                        
  5 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.14    2:07.25 METS   
                1:01.96   2:07.25 (1:05.29)                                        
  6 Aly, Ali M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.09    2:08.33 METS   
                1:01.82   2:08.33 (1:06.51)                                        
  7 Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR               2:04.30    2:08.52 METS   
                1:02.44   2:08.52 (1:06.08)                                        
  8 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.34    2:08.86 METS   
                1:03.38   2:08.86 (1:05.48)                                        
  9 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          2:05.10    2:09.62        
                1:02.79   2:09.62 (1:06.83)                                        
 10 Battisti, Evan A    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.95    2:10.33        
                1:02.95   2:10.33 (1:07.38)                                        
 11 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.53    2:10.34        
                1:04.95   2:10.34 (1:05.39)                                        
 12 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR             2:07.79    2:10.51        
                1:02.02   2:10.51 (1:08.49)                                        
 13 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.40    2:10.94        
                1:04.08   2:10.94 (1:06.86)                                        
 14 Hawkins, Andrew T   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.65    2:11.22        
                1:03.36   2:11.22 (1:07.86)                                        
 15 Carney, Colin       16 WISC-MR              2:30.33    2:11.40        
                1:02.41   2:11.40 (1:08.99)                                        
 16 Massa, Alex W       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.22    2:11.60        
                1:02.65   2:11.60 (1:08.95)                                        
 17 Bedoya, Juan-David  17 FLY-MR               2:12.00    2:11.67        
                1:04.95   2:11.67 (1:06.72)                                        
 18 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          2:05.62    2:11.97        
                1:01.70   2:11.97 (1:10.27)                                        
 19 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR               2:09.00    2:11.98        
                1:03.46   2:11.98 (1:08.52)                                        
 20 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.17    2:11.99        
                1:03.79   2:11.99 (1:08.20)                                        
 21 Gak, Milos M        20 RI Marlins-MR        2:07.39    2:12.30        
                1:06.04   2:12.30 (1:06.26)                                        
 22 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR          2:07.61    2:12.31        
                1:04.34   2:12.31 (1:07.97)                                        
 23 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR          1:59.92    2:12.60        
                1:00.98   2:12.60 (1:11.62)                                        
 24 Connors, Brian G    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.19    2:13.19        
                1:04.61   2:13.19 (1:08.58)                                        
 25 Srdanovic, Ivan     22 RI Marlins-MR        2:07.00    2:13.26        
                1:06.04   2:13.26 (1:07.22)                                        
 26 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.67    2:13.39        
                1:05.08   2:13.39 (1:08.31)                                        
 27 Williams, Tyler S   18 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.71    2:13.84        
                1:03.90   2:13.84 (1:09.94)                                        
 28 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.94    2:13.91        
                1:05.29   2:13.91 (1:08.62)                                        
 29 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          2:07.65    2:14.22        
                1:02.51   2:14.22 (1:11.71)                                        
 30 Wong, Jeffrey       16 FLY-MR               2:20.00    2:14.39        
                1:05.60   2:14.39 (1:08.79)                                        
 31 Hildebrandt, Micha  17 HYB-MR               2:36.95    2:14.60        
                1:03.58   2:14.60 (1:11.02)                                        
 32 Prokopiou, Nicos    15 CSC-MR               2:24.03    2:14.72        
                1:04.73   2:14.72 (1:09.99)                                        
 33 Broe, Charlie H     16 NBS-MR               2:07.18    2:14.98        
                1:05.30   2:14.98 (1:09.68)                                        
 34 Peticco, Juan P     15 NBS-MR               2:23.85    2:15.05        
                1:05.30   2:15.05 (1:09.75)                                        
 35 Chernik, Noah       15 CSC-MR               2:23.03    2:15.15        
                1:05.21   2:15.15 (1:09.94)                                        
 36 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR               2:12.85    2:15.39        
                1:05.27   2:15.39 (1:10.12)                                        
 37 Bosse, Matthew M    17 NBS-MR               2:21.15    2:15.73        
                1:04.94   2:15.73 (1:10.79)                                        
 38 Kravetz, Chase H    16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:15.88        
                1:01.99   2:15.88 (1:13.89)                                        
 39 Martusciello, Gera  17 Sachem-MR            2:20.00    2:16.02        
                1:04.29   2:16.02 (1:11.73)                                        
 40 Bryant, Joshua M    13 UNNBS-MR             2:17.93    2:16.25        
                1:05.38   2:16.25 (1:10.87)                                        
 41 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:16.11    2:16.47        
                1:04.44   2:16.47 (1:12.03)                                        
 42 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.95    2:17.06        
                1:06.35   2:17.06 (1:10.71)                                        
 43 Treanor, Shane P    15 NBS-MR               2:20.44    2:17.44        
                1:06.60   2:17.44 (1:10.84)                                        
 44 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               2:16.04    2:17.48        
                1:06.15   2:17.48 (1:11.33)                                        
 45 Lauritano, Nichola  16 HAA-MR               2:11.89    2:17.50        
                1:05.57   2:17.50 (1:11.93)                                        
 46 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.94    2:17.51        
                1:06.50   2:17.51 (1:11.01)                                        
 47 Ruiz, Jonathan J    18 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:18.12        
                1:04.89   2:18.12 (1:13.23)                                        
 48 Kaja, Duncan J      15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:18.13        
                1:05.93   2:18.13 (1:12.20)                                        
 49 Nussen, Adam k      26 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.06    2:19.07        
                1:06.65   2:19.07 (1:12.42)                                        
 50 German, Alexander   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.21    2:19.52        
                1:05.75   2:19.52 (1:13.77)                                        
 51 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.76    2:20.90        
                1:08.38   2:20.90 (1:12.52)                                        
 52 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR          2:17.49    2:20.94        
                1:06.34   2:20.94 (1:14.60)                                        
 53 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.37    2:20.96        
                1:06.93   2:20.96 (1:14.03)                                        
 54 Escobar, Alex       17 Twisters-MR          2:20.67    2:22.85        
                1:06.25   2:22.85 (1:16.60)                                        
 55 McLoughlin, Ryan    16 UNNBS-MR             2:24.12    2:25.72        
                1:10.01   2:25.72 (1:15.71)                                        
 56 Sarbanes, Alex C    15 Twisters-MR          2:36.91    2:26.83        
                1:11.71   2:26.83 (1:15.12)                                        
 57 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          2:22.59    2:27.04        
                1:10.12   2:27.04 (1:16.92)                                        
 58 McCloskey, James T  16 FLY-MR               2:23.16    2:27.16        
                1:11.57   2:27.16 (1:15.59)                                        
 59 Corabi, Jagger R    15 HYB-MR               2:29.60    2:27.34        
                1:10.56   2:27.34 (1:16.78)                                        
 60 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              2:26.02    2:27.48        
                1:12.13   2:27.48 (1:15.35)                                        
 61 Chan, Brian         15 GATE-MR              2:26.22    2:27.66        
                1:12.17   2:27.66 (1:15.49)                                        
 62 Sultana, Matthew J  15 FLY-MR               2:21.96    2:29.02        
                1:09.85   2:29.02 (1:19.17)                                        
 63 Ang, Jonathan J     15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:30.90        
                1:07.00   2:30.90 (1:23.90)                                        
 64 Claiborne, Kevin G  13 UNLGA-MR             2:35.93    2:31.26        
                1:11.23   2:31.26 (1:20.03)                                        
 65 McGoldrick, Michae  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.72    2:31.61        
                1:12.72   2:31.61 (1:18.89)                                        
 66 Korganashvili, Dav  16 NBS-MR               2:30.12    2:33.31        
                1:14.17   2:33.31 (1:19.14)                                        
 67 Zhang, Ryan         16 Twisters-MR          2:19.79    2:34.30        
                1:14.25   2:34.30 (1:20.05)                                        
 68 Nee, Justin         15 FLY-MR               2:42.53    2:39.81        
                1:15.71   2:39.81 (1:24.10)                                        
 69 Goldman, Zachary    15 HYB-MR               2:53.60    3:00.87        
                1:25.26   3:00.87 (1:35.61)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:31.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  4:36.80    4:26.96 METS   
                1:03.28   2:11.26 (1:07.98)   3:19.58 (1:08.32)   4:26.96 (1:07.38)
  2 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR  4:21.18    4:27.06 METS   
                1:03.17   2:10.98 (1:07.81)   3:19.30 (1:08.32)   4:27.06 (1:07.76)
  3 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          4:17.57    4:28.20 METS   
                1:02.23   2:08.52 (1:06.29)   3:19.21 (1:10.69)   4:28.20 (1:08.99)
  4 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR  4:28.76    4:28.99 METS   
                1:03.67   2:12.62 (1:08.95)   3:22.01 (1:09.39)   4:28.99 (1:06.98)
  5 Aly, Ali M          15 Express Swimming-MR  4:31.20    4:29.54 METS   
                1:03.28   2:12.67 (1:09.39)   3:22.08 (1:09.41)   4:29.54 (1:07.46)
  6 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:31.93    4:32.05        
                1:04.73   2:14.03 (1:09.30)   3:23.39 (1:09.36)   4:32.05 (1:08.66)
  7 Massa, Alex W       17 Express Swimming-MR  4:28.32    4:34.64        
                1:03.69   2:13.96 (1:10.27)   3:25.29 (1:11.33)   4:34.64 (1:09.35)
  8 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.79    4:37.92        
                1:05.04   2:15.59 (1:10.55)   3:26.71 (1:11.12)   4:37.92 (1:11.21)
  9 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     4:39.43    4:37.99        
                1:06.91   2:18.08 (1:11.17)   3:29.31 (1:11.23)   4:37.99 (1:08.68)
 10 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  4:40.41    4:38.59        
                1:06.15   2:18.00 (1:11.85)   3:30.23 (1:12.23)   4:38.59 (1:08.36)
 11 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR  4:40.34    4:40.34        
                1:06.62   2:19.46 (1:12.84)   3:32.47 (1:13.01)   4:40.34 (1:07.87)
 12 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          4:48.16    4:41.05        
                1:05.75   2:18.58 (1:12.83)   3:30.97 (1:12.39)   4:41.05 (1:10.08)
 13 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:40.01    4:41.09        
                1:06.98   2:18.78 (1:11.80)   3:30.49 (1:11.71)   4:41.09 (1:10.60)
 14 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  4:34.42    4:41.19        
                1:08.19   2:21.46 (1:13.27)   3:32.16 (1:10.70)   4:41.19 (1:09.03)
 15 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  4:36.75    4:41.33        
                1:07.90   2:18.43 (1:10.53)   3:29.71 (1:11.28)   4:41.33 (1:11.62)
 16 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR          4:32.14    4:41.48        
                1:05.04   2:16.24 (1:11.20)   3:28.98 (1:12.74)   4:41.48 (1:12.50)
 17 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.23    4:41.55        
                1:07.90   2:20.72 (1:12.82)   3:33.30 (1:12.58)   4:41.55 (1:08.25)
 18 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.29    4:42.95        
                1:07.08   2:18.68 (1:11.60)   3:31.42 (1:12.74)   4:42.95 (1:11.53)
 19 Chernik, Noah       15 CSC-MR                    NT    4:43.87        
                1:06.42   2:19.64 (1:13.22)   3:32.94 (1:13.30)   4:43.87 (1:10.93)
 20 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.39    4:44.63        
                1:09.05   2:21.91 (1:12.86)   3:34.43 (1:12.52)   4:44.63 (1:10.20)
 21 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          4:50.18    4:45.02        
                1:05.97   2:17.96 (1:11.99)   3:32.15 (1:14.19)   4:45.02 (1:12.87)
 22 Peticco, Juan P     15 NBS-MR               5:04.41    4:45.07        
                1:07.51   2:21.27 (1:13.76)   3:34.68 (1:13.41)   4:45.07 (1:10.39)
 23 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.23    4:45.26        
                1:08.10   2:21.16 (1:13.06)   3:34.03 (1:12.87)   4:45.26 (1:11.23)
 24 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          4:42.50    4:45.29        
                1:05.51   2:19.03 (1:13.52)   3:35.45 (1:16.42)   4:45.29 (1:09.84)
 25 Broe, Charlie H     16 NBS-MR               4:33.91    4:46.13        
                1:08.06   2:20.79 (1:12.73)   3:34.03 (1:13.24)   4:46.13 (1:12.10)
 26 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.16    4:46.61        
                1:06.95   2:19.12 (1:12.17)   3:33.62 (1:14.50)   4:46.61 (1:12.99)
 27 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.00    4:48.93        
                1:08.11   2:22.46 (1:14.35)   3:37.04 (1:14.58)   4:48.93 (1:11.89)
 28 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          4:50.94    4:49.22        
                1:06.37   2:19.76 (1:13.39)   3:34.73 (1:14.97)   4:49.22 (1:14.49)
 29 Treanor, Shane P    15 NBS-MR               4:51.97    4:49.37        
                1:08.02   2:22.95 (1:14.93)   3:38.37 (1:15.42)   4:49.37 (1:11.00)
 30 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          5:00.72    4:52.45        
                1:09.28   2:24.55 (1:15.27)   3:39.34 (1:14.79)   4:52.45 (1:13.11)
 31 German, Alexander   15 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.32    4:55.16        
                1:07.51   2:23.14 (1:15.63)   3:40.28 (1:17.14)   4:55.16 (1:14.88)
 32 Nussen, Adam k      26 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.00    4:55.60        
                1:09.10   2:24.65 (1:15.55)   3:40.97 (1:16.32)   4:55.60 (1:14.63)
 33 Choi, Justin        13 Scarlet-NJ           5:15.79    4:56.54        
                1:07.90   2:24.06 (1:16.16)   3:40.81 (1:16.75)   4:56.54 (1:15.73)
 34 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.23    4:57.04        
                1:10.69   2:25.97 (1:15.28)   3:41.95 (1:15.98)   4:57.04 (1:15.09)
 35 Hyer, Robert J      15 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.95    5:00.35        
                1:09.66   2:25.49 (1:15.83)   3:43.19 (1:17.70)   5:00.35 (1:17.16)
 36 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.30    5:01.80        
                1:08.09   2:23.85 (1:15.76)   3:42.46 (1:18.61)   5:01.80 (1:19.34)
 37 McLoughlin, Ryan    16 UNNBS-MR             5:04.11    5:06.07        
                1:14.36   2:32.85 (1:18.49)   3:51.51 (1:18.66)   5:06.07 (1:14.56)
 38 McCloskey, James T  16 FLY-MR               4:58.49    5:07.13        
                1:10.95   2:28.27 (1:17.32)   3:49.10 (1:20.83)   5:07.13 (1:18.03)
 39 Romero, Leonardo A  15 FLY-MR               4:57.24    5:07.66        
                1:06.94   2:23.18 (1:16.24)   3:45.76 (1:22.58)   5:07.66 (1:21.90)
 40 Hong, Joseph W      14 Scarlet-NJ           5:53.02    5:13.14        
                1:12.50   2:32.73 (1:20.23)   3:54.36 (1:21.63)   5:13.14 (1:18.78)
 41 Watson, Anthony C   12 Unatt-MR             5:10.12    5:13.43        
                1:13.03   2:34.43 (1:21.40)   3:54.74 (1:20.31)   5:13.43 (1:18.69)
 42 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          5:09.02    5:17.03        
                1:13.96   2:34.89 (1:20.93)   3:56.90 (1:22.01)   5:17.03 (1:20.13)
 43 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.65    5:19.92        
                1:16.38   2:38.07 (1:21.69)   4:00.47 (1:22.40)   5:19.92 (1:19.45)
 44 Korganashvili, Dav  16 NBS-MR               5:25.21    5:20.36        
                1:17.06   2:40.10 (1:23.04)   4:02.38 (1:22.28)   5:20.36 (1:17.98)
 45 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 YFD-MR               4:45.09    5:21.27        
                1:14.35   2:37.33 (1:22.98)   4:00.56 (1:23.23)   5:21.27 (1:20.71)
 46 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR               5:28.51    5:24.29        
                1:18.15   2:41.54 (1:23.39)   4:03.96 (1:22.42)   5:24.29 (1:20.33)
 47 Dawa, Tenzim T      11 Twisters-MR          5:20.01    5:26.38        
                1:17.46   2:41.63 (1:24.17)   4:05.37 (1:23.74)   5:26.38 (1:21.01)
 48 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR          5:12.32    5:26.94        
                1:17.60   2:42.07 (1:24.47)   4:06.06 (1:23.99)   5:26.94 (1:20.88)
 49 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            6:00.00    5:42.90        
                1:20.93   2:50.46 (1:29.53)   4:18.92 (1:28.46)   5:42.90 (1:23.98)
 50 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR          5:48.26    5:44.39        
                1:22.58   2:51.88 (1:29.30)   4:20.35 (1:28.47)   5:44.39 (1:24.04)
 51 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          5:16.22    5:50.36        
                1:20.45   2:49.45 (1:29.00)   4:19.84 (1:30.39)   5:50.36 (1:30.52)
 52 Del  Pozo, Daniel   15 NCAC-MR              5:30.00    5:56.10        
                1:16.19   2:47.19 (1:31.00)   4:23.20 (1:36.01)   5:56.10 (1:32.90)
 53 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR            6:30.00    6:06.52        
                1:26.96   3:02.22 (1:35.26)   4:36.43 (1:34.21)   6:06.52 (1:30.09)
 54 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR            6:15.00    6:15.98        
                1:24.96   3:02.79 (1:37.83)   4:40.47 (1:37.68)   6:15.98 (1:35.51)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          18 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:03.74 METS   
  2 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR            59.29    1:04.79 METS   
  3 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR          1:00.73    1:04.81 METS   
  4 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR             1:02.18    1:05.06 METS   
  5 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR               1:04.38    1:05.69 METS   
  6 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.52    1:06.62 METS   
  7 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.39    1:06.95 METS   
  8 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.44    1:07.21 METS   
  9 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.98    1:07.57 METS   
 10 Bosse, Matthew M    17 NBS-MR               1:03.79    1:07.82 METS   
 11 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          1:00.31    1:07.94 METS   
 12 Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR               1:06.32    1:08.00        
 13 Bedoya, Juan-David  17 FLY-MR               1:08.00    1:08.28        
 14 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.96    1:08.31        
 15 Prokopiou, Nicos    15 CSC-MR               1:14.16    1:08.66        
 16 Lauritano, Nichola  16 HAA-MR               1:01.20    1:09.03        
 17 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.09    1:09.08        
 18 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.16    1:09.41        
 19 Wong, Jeffrey       16 FLY-MR               1:09.00    1:09.76        
 20 Carney, Colin       16 WISC-MR              1:10.99    1:10.23        
 21 Battisti, Evan A    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.79    1:10.67        
 22 Cassell, Gunther A  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.82    1:10.88        
 23 Broe, Charlie H     16 NBS-MR               1:07.84    1:11.27        
 24 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.30    1:11.36        
 25 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR          1:09.45    1:11.95        
 26 Connors, Brian G    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.06    1:12.11        
 27 Ruiz, Jonathan J    18 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:12.74        
 28 Bryant, Joshua M    13 UNNBS-MR             1:16.16    1:12.87        
 29 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.58    1:13.02        
 30 Hildebrandt, Micha  17 HYB-MR               1:11.79    1:13.09        
 31 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               1:06.52    1:13.11        
 32 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR          1:11.17    1:13.71        
 33 Chernik, Noah       15 CSC-MR               1:14.52    1:14.07        
 34 Treanor, Shane P    15 NBS-MR               1:17.22    1:14.39        
 35 Earley, Sean P      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.78    1:14.87        
 36 Martusciello, Gera  17 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:15.38        
 37 Thio, Randy M       15 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:15.51        
 38 Claiborne, Kevin G  13 UNLGA-MR             1:13.67    1:15.62        
 39 Williams, Tyler S   18 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.26    1:15.84        
 40 Zhang, Ryan         16 Twisters-MR          1:13.58    1:15.94        
 41 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR          1:14.14    1:15.95        
 42 German, Alexander   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.65    1:16.02        
 43 McLoughlin, Ryan    16 UNNBS-MR             1:17.65    1:16.45        
 44 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.62    1:16.55        
 44 Chan, Brian         15 GATE-MR              1:11.68    1:16.55        
 46 Corabi, Jagger R    15 HYB-MR               1:12.94    1:17.05        
 47 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          1:11.85    1:17.12        
 48 Ang, Jonathan J     15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:17.86        
 49 Kravetz, Chase H    16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.00        
 50 Escobar, Alex       17 Twisters-MR          1:15.13    1:18.11        
 51 Romero, Leonardo A  15 FLY-MR               1:14.09    1:18.83        
 52 Kaja, Duncan J      15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.57        
 53 Alliano, Douglas G  15 FA-MR                1:16.86    1:19.85        
 54 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              1:19.01    1:23.39        
 55 White, Colin        15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.02        
 56 Korganashvili, Dav  16 NBS-MR               1:44.28    1:25.33        
 57 McGoldrick, Michae  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.58    1:30.93        
 58 Goldman, Zachary    15 HYB-MR               1:27.56    1:32.50        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          2:08.02    2:18.52 METS   
                1:08.21   2:18.52 (1:10.31)                                        
  2 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR          2:09.95    2:21.03 METS   
                1:08.84   2:21.03 (1:12.19)                                        
  3 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.14    2:21.58 METS   
                1:08.62   2:21.58 (1:12.96)                                        
  4 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.45    2:23.36 METS   
                1:11.15   2:23.36 (1:12.21)                                        
  5 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR             2:15.68    2:23.74 METS   
                1:10.81   2:23.74 (1:12.93)                                        
  6 Prokopiou, Nicos    15 CSC-MR               2:34.93    2:25.78 METS   
                1:10.25   2:25.78 (1:15.53)                                        
  7 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          2:14.00    2:25.91 METS   
                1:09.65   2:25.91 (1:16.26)                                        
  8 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.17    2:26.04 METS   
                1:10.91   2:26.04 (1:15.13)                                        
  9 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.36    2:27.31 METS   
                1:12.90   2:27.31 (1:14.41)                                        
 10 Bosse, Matthew M    17 NBS-MR               2:19.03    2:28.06        
                1:12.06   2:28.06 (1:16.00)                                        
 11 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.71    2:28.58        
                1:12.86   2:28.58 (1:15.72)                                        
 12 Bedoya, Juan-David  17 FLY-MR               2:25.00    2:28.77        
                1:13.27   2:28.77 (1:15.50)                                        
 13 Aly, Ali M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.45    2:29.52        
                1:13.03   2:29.52 (1:16.49)                                        
 14 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.82    2:29.78        
                1:13.67   2:29.78 (1:16.11)                                        
 15 Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR               2:19.39    2:30.92        
                1:12.84   2:30.92 (1:18.08)                                        
 16 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.50    2:32.16        
                1:13.25   2:32.16 (1:18.91)                                        
 17 Broe, Charlie H     16 NBS-MR               2:24.79    2:32.61        
                1:15.06   2:32.61 (1:17.55)                                        
 18 Battisti, Evan A    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.07    2:32.66        
                1:15.65   2:32.66 (1:17.01)                                        
 19 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.99    2:32.87        
                1:14.41   2:32.87 (1:18.46)                                        
 20 Bryant, Joshua M    13 UNNBS-MR             2:40.98    2:33.23        
                1:15.12   2:33.23 (1:18.11)                                        
 21 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.11    2:33.98        
                1:16.44   2:33.98 (1:17.54)                                        
 22 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR          2:29.23    2:34.56        
                1:15.60   2:34.56 (1:18.96)                                        
 23 Hildebrandt, Micha  17 HYB-MR               2:35.04    2:35.78        
                1:14.78   2:35.78 (1:21.00)                                        
 24 Mack, Henry         15 HYB-MR               2:29.56    2:36.90        
                1:13.61   2:36.90 (1:23.29)                                        
 25 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.48    2:36.93        
                1:18.23   2:36.93 (1:18.70)                                        
 26 Connors, Brian G    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.35    2:37.74        
                1:16.67   2:37.74 (1:21.07)                                        
 27 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR          2:29.29    2:38.33        
                1:17.19   2:38.33 (1:21.14)                                        
 28 Martusciello, Gera  17 Sachem-MR            2:36.00    2:39.44        
                1:17.20   2:39.44 (1:22.24)                                        
 29 Zhou, Winfield      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.85    2:39.55        
                1:16.86   2:39.55 (1:22.69)                                        
 30 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.26    2:39.81        
                1:18.33   2:39.81 (1:21.48)                                        
 31 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               2:32.36    2:41.22        
                1:17.39   2:41.22 (1:23.83)                                        
 32 Williams, Tyler S   18 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.47    2:41.63        
                1:17.87   2:41.63 (1:23.76)                                        
 33 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.21    2:42.01        
                1:19.81   2:42.01 (1:22.20)                                        
 34 German, Alexander   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.32    2:42.55        
                1:20.19   2:42.55 (1:22.36)                                        
 35 Chan, Brian         15 GATE-MR              2:40.01    2:42.64        
                1:20.31   2:42.64 (1:22.33)                                        
 36 Chernik, Noah       15 CSC-MR               2:37.30    2:43.44        
                1:18.86   2:43.44 (1:24.58)                                        
 37 Claiborne, Kevin G  13 UNLGA-MR             2:35.88    2:44.57        
                1:18.73   2:44.57 (1:25.84)                                        
 38 Zhang, Ryan         16 Twisters-MR          2:39.01    2:45.21        
                1:20.25   2:45.21 (1:24.96)                                        
 39 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          2:44.93    2:46.46        
                1:22.34   2:46.46 (1:24.12)                                        
 40 Romero, Leonardo A  15 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:46.72        
                1:20.52   2:46.72 (1:26.20)                                        
 41 Johnson, Thomas M   17 NBS-MR               2:44.23    2:47.61        
                1:22.31   2:47.61 (1:25.30)                                        
 42 Martinovic, Filip   17 FLY-MR               2:43.17    2:48.08        
                1:22.29   2:48.08 (1:25.79)                                        
 43 McLoughlin, Ryan    16 UNNBS-MR             2:42.33    2:48.09        
                1:23.02   2:48.09 (1:25.07)                                        
 44 Gonzalez, Edward    15 Twisters-MR          2:41.16    2:49.17        
                1:23.19   2:49.17 (1:25.98)                                        
 45 Dawa, Tenzim T      11 Twisters-MR          3:05.00    3:00.17        
                1:27.99   3:00.17 (1:32.18)                                        
 46 Sarbanes, Alex C    15 Twisters-MR          2:46.82    3:02.02        
                1:29.49   3:02.02 (1:32.53)                                        
 47 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR              3:30.99    3:36.02        
                1:45.59   3:36.02 (1:50.43)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.94    1:06.51 METS   
  2 Luk, Arnold B       17 Twisters-MR          1:07.73    1:08.69 METS   
  3 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR             1:05.99    1:09.58 METS   
  4 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.51    1:11.41 METS   
  5 Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR               1:08.14    1:12.71 METS   
  6 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          1:08.06    1:13.99 METS   
  7 Wu, Kevin Z         16 UNNCA-MR             1:10.00    1:14.09 METS   
  8 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.11    1:16.90 METS   
  9 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          1:12.47    1:17.00        
 10 Aly, Ali M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.61    1:17.04        
 11 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.59    1:17.13        
 12 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR               1:13.46    1:18.18        
 13 Bryant, Joshua M    13 UNNBS-MR             1:19.72    1:18.87        
 14 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          1:13.88    1:19.46        
 15 Lauritano, Nichola  16 HAA-MR               1:17.53    1:19.62        
 16 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR               1:14.99    1:20.00        
 17 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.97    1:20.09        
 18 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          1:18.41    1:20.60        
 19 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.65    1:20.84        
 20 Treanor, Shane P    15 NBS-MR               1:16.60    1:20.86        
 21 Sarbanes, Alex C    15 Twisters-MR          1:18.61    1:21.07        
 22 Massa, Alex W       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.05    1:21.11        
 23 McLoughlin, Ryan    16 UNNBS-MR             1:20.41    1:21.44        
 24 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               1:16.68    1:22.10        
 25 Prokopiou, Nicos    15 CSC-MR               1:24.32    1:22.63        
 26 Wong, Jeffrey       16 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:22.64        
 27 German, Alexander   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.21    1:23.36        
 28 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR          1:20.17    1:24.07        
 29 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR          1:21.33    1:24.42        
 30 Bedoya, Juan-David  17 FLY-MR               1:15.00    1:24.43        
 31 Alliano, Douglas G  15 FA-MR                1:20.76    1:24.68        
 32 Sultana, Matthew J  15 FLY-MR               1:23.01    1:25.26        
 33 Ang, Jonathan J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.64    1:25.29        
 34 Thio, Randy M       15 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:25.46        
 35 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          1:22.97    1:25.64        
 36 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.40    1:25.82        
 37 Earley, Sean P      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.69    1:26.15        
 38 Zhang, Ryan         16 Twisters-MR          1:13.93    1:26.18        
 39 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR          1:21.20    1:26.30        
 40 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.21    1:26.56        
 41 Peticco, Juan P     15 NBS-MR               1:32.34    1:27.29        
 42 Claiborne, Kevin G  13 UNLGA-MR             1:29.06    1:28.42        
 43 Corabi, Jagger R    15 HYB-MR               1:27.52    1:29.09        
 44 Hildebrandt, Micha  17 HYB-MR               1:26.38    1:29.25        
 45 Carney, Colin       16 WISC-MR              1:23.33    1:29.43        
 46 Escobar, Alex       17 Twisters-MR          1:29.88    1:29.89        
 47 Kravetz, Chase H    16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.16        
 48 Kaja, Duncan J      15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.30        
 49 McCloskey, James T  16 FLY-MR               1:26.18    1:30.66        
 50 Belmont, Chance     15 NCAC-MR              1:27.00    1:31.41        
 51 Bosse, Matthew M    17 NBS-MR               1:28.03    1:31.44        
 52 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.74    1:31.57        
 53 Nee, Justin         15 FLY-MR               1:35.34    1:34.79        
 54 White, Colin        15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:35.05        
 55 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              1:32.52    1:35.41        
 56 Chan, Brian         15 GATE-MR              1:37.85    1:37.05        
 57 McGoldrick, Michae  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.68    1:46.94        
 58 HO, Brian           15 NCAC-MR              1:37.00    1:47.01        
 59 Goldman, Zachary    15 HYB-MR               1:40.59    1:47.95        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.17    2:26.26 METS   
                1:10.89   2:26.26 (1:15.37)                                        
  2 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.24    2:32.47 METS   
                1:12.40   2:32.47 (1:20.07)                                        
  3 Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR               2:28.93    2:39.28 METS   
                1:15.70   2:39.28 (1:23.58)                                        
  4 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          2:27.58    2:39.96 METS   
                1:17.79   2:39.96 (1:22.17)                                        
  5 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR          2:39.26    2:44.31 METS   
                1:18.37   2:44.31 (1:25.94)                                        
  6 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.62    2:45.59 METS   
                1:20.29   2:45.59 (1:25.30)                                        
  7 Valentine, Timothy  16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:45.68 METS   
                1:17.73   2:45.68 (1:27.95)                                        
  8 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.30    2:46.07 METS   
                1:21.48   2:46.07 (1:24.59)                                        
  9 Aly, Ali M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.47    2:51.87        
                1:21.90   2:51.87 (1:29.97)                                        
 10 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.56    2:53.03        
                1:22.75   2:53.03 (1:30.28)                                        
 11 Massa, Alex W       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.08    2:54.49        
                1:23.46   2:54.49 (1:31.03)                                        
 12 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR                   NT    2:56.01        
                1:25.08   2:56.01 (1:30.93)                                        
 13 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.41    2:56.05        
                1:24.69   2:56.05 (1:31.36)                                        
 14 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               2:51.00    2:59.53        
                1:22.66   2:59.53 (1:36.87)                                        
 15 Chernik, Noah       15 CSC-MR               3:29.99    3:00.74        
                1:27.45   3:00.74 (1:33.29)                                        
 16 Sarbanes, Alex C    15 Twisters-MR          3:06.88    3:02.61        
                1:27.37   3:02.61 (1:35.24)                                        
 17 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              3:05.83    3:03.44        
                1:29.21   3:03.44 (1:34.23)                                        
 18 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.05    3:03.93        
                1:30.04   3:03.93 (1:33.89)                                        
 19 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:04.48        
                1:27.75   3:04.48 (1:36.73)                                        
 20 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              3:09.99    3:04.75        
                1:31.39   3:04.75 (1:33.36)                                        
 21 Morlock, Kyle W     15 HAA-MR               2:56.25    3:04.93        
                1:30.08   3:04.93 (1:34.85)                                        
 22 Sultana, Matthew J  15 FLY-MR               3:04.52    3:07.20        
                1:29.88   3:07.20 (1:37.32)                                        
 23 Earley, Sean P      17 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.03    3:07.25        
                1:26.88   3:07.25 (1:40.37)                                        
 24 Crimi, Patrick C    12 COND-MR              3:19.02    3:10.45        
                1:32.68   3:10.45 (1:37.77)                                        
 25 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR              3:25.00    3:12.14        
                1:33.81   3:12.14 (1:38.33)                                        
 26 McCloskey, James T  16 FLY-MR               3:11.45    3:14.58        
                1:31.41   3:14.58 (1:43.17)                                        
 27 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR          3:09.17    3:15.45        
                1:36.26   3:15.45 (1:39.19)                                        
 28 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              3:25.00    3:16.84        
                1:35.84   3:16.84 (1:41.00)                                        
 29 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              3:35.00    3:17.69        
                1:37.68   3:17.69 (1:40.01)                                        
 30 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR          3:10.77    3:27.73        
                1:38.88   3:27.73 (1:48.85)                                        
 31 Dawa, Tenzim T      11 Twisters-MR          3:10.12    3:28.90        
                1:39.49   3:28.90 (1:49.41)                                        
 32 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR          3:22.17    3:31.62        
                1:41.82   3:31.62 (1:49.80)                                        
 33 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR            3:35.00    3:34.69        
                1:43.71   3:34.69 (1:50.98)                                        
 34 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:40.17        
                1:46.68   3:40.17 (1:53.49)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William   17 FLY-MR                 57.61      59.89 METS   
  2 Cassell, Gunther A  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.10    1:00.74 METS   
  3 Miou, Eric          18 NCAC-MR                58.00    1:01.15 METS   
  4 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          1:00.56    1:01.99 METS   
  5 Bedoya, Juan-David  17 FLY-MR               1:05.00    1:02.12 METS   
  6 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.96    1:02.56 METS   
  6 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.93    1:02.56 METS   
  8 McKenna, Brendan    17 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:03.56 METS   
  9 Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR               1:00.44    1:03.85 METS   
 10 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.32    1:04.49 METS   
 11 Modelewski, Matthe  17 HYB-MR               1:05.21    1:05.22        
 12 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR          1:03.99    1:05.79        
 13 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          1:01.51    1:05.92        
 14 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.36    1:06.40        
 15 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR          1:04.13    1:07.07        
 16 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.73    1:07.11        
 17 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.43    1:07.78        
 18 Carney, Colin       16 WISC-MR              1:12.99    1:08.25        
 19 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.53    1:08.41        
 20 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.74    1:08.55        
 21 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR          1:08.73    1:08.69        
 22 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.00    1:08.97        
 23 Ruiz, Jonathan J    18 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.53    1:09.19        
 24 Williams, Tyler S   18 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.34    1:09.23        
 25 Chernik, Noah       15 CSC-MR               1:15.41    1:09.43        
 26 Massa, Alex W       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.72    1:10.21        
 27 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR               1:05.25    1:10.25        
 28 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          1:09.04    1:10.68        
 29 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR               1:02.46    1:10.76        
 30 Valentine, Timothy  16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:11.50        
 31 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.57    1:11.61        
 32 Donaldson, Kobi D   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:11.75        
 33 Nussen, Adam k      26 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.76    1:12.60        
 34 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.75    1:13.09        
 35 Aly, Ali M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.17    1:13.14        
 36 Kravetz, Chase H    16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:13.40        
 37 Cheung, Samuel      16 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:13.91        
 38 Kaja, Duncan J      15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:14.41        
 39 Martinovic, Filip   17 FLY-MR               1:10.26    1:14.60        
 40 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            1:14.74    1:15.32        
 41 German, Alexander   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:15.73        
 42 Corabi, Jagger R    15 HYB-MR               1:15.70    1:15.81        
 43 Mack, Henry         15 HYB-MR               1:24.08    1:19.78        
 44 McGoldrick, Michae  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:27.80        
 45 Hyer, Robert J      15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.24        
 46 White, Colin        15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:34.33        
 47 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            1:39.94    1:38.33        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedoya, Juan-David  17 FLY-MR               2:25.00    2:16.05 METS   
                1:04.22   2:16.05 (1:11.83)                                        
  2 Harrison, William   17 FLY-MR               2:16.43    2:19.16 METS   
                1:05.02   2:19.16 (1:14.14)                                        
  3 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.61    2:21.67 METS   
                1:07.93   2:21.67 (1:13.74)                                        
  4 Cassell, Gunther A  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.34    2:25.11 METS   
                1:05.58   2:25.11 (1:19.53)                                        
  5 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.71    2:25.62 METS   
                1:05.10   2:25.62 (1:20.52)                                        
  6 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.62    2:25.96 METS   
                1:09.87   2:25.96 (1:16.09)                                        
  7 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          2:21.86    2:26.90 METS   
                1:07.66   2:26.90 (1:19.24)                                        
  8 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               2:19.66    2:27.02 METS   
                1:06.80   2:27.02 (1:20.22)                                        
  9 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.65    2:28.21 METS   
                1:07.27   2:28.21 (1:20.94)                                        
 10 Connors, Brian G    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.02    2:31.12        
                1:10.38   2:31.12 (1:20.74)                                        
 11 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.53    2:32.77        
                1:13.18   2:32.77 (1:19.59)                                        
 12 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR          2:26.94    2:34.97        
                1:09.44   2:34.97 (1:25.53)                                        
 13 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:33.17    2:35.04        
                1:13.21   2:35.04 (1:21.83)                                        
 14 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          2:22.52    2:35.10        
                1:11.00   2:35.10 (1:24.10)                                        
 15 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.96    2:35.43        
                1:11.46   2:35.43 (1:23.97)                                        
 16 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR          2:30.12    2:43.31        
                1:13.92   2:43.31 (1:29.39)                                        
 17 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.21    2:44.46        
                1:17.28   2:44.46 (1:27.18)                                        
 18 Prokopiou, Nicos    15 CSC-MR               3:02.66    2:45.56        
                1:12.43   2:45.56 (1:33.13)                                        
 19 Massa, Alex W       17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:45.77        
                1:16.20   2:45.77 (1:29.57)                                        
 20 Ruiz, Jonathan J    18 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:48.47        
                1:16.03   2:48.47 (1:32.44)                                        
 21 Williams, Tyler S   18 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.33    2:49.24        
                1:15.04   2:49.24 (1:34.20)                                        
 22 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.76    2:50.57        
                1:21.59   2:50.57 (1:28.98)                                        
 23 Bryant, Joshua M    13 UNNBS-MR             2:59.99    2:51.47        
                1:17.83   2:51.47 (1:33.64)                                        
 24 German, Alexander   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.43    2:55.78        
                1:20.74   2:55.78 (1:35.04)                                        
 25 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          2:48.71    2:57.64        
                1:19.72   2:57.64 (1:37.92)                                        
 26 Chan, Brian         15 GATE-MR              2:49.04    3:00.29        
                1:22.59   3:00.29 (1:37.70)                                        
 27 Claiborne, Kevin G  13 UNLGA-MR             2:39.06    3:04.01        
                1:24.78   3:04.01 (1:39.23)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.12    2:17.42 METS   
                1:05.90   2:17.42 (1:11.52)                                        
  2 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          2:09.95    2:17.95 METS   
                1:05.68   2:17.95 (1:12.27)                                        
  3 Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR               2:13.81    2:20.58 METS   
                1:05.86   2:20.58 (1:14.72)                                        
  4 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          2:17.11    2:21.78 METS   
                1:08.03   2:21.78 (1:13.75)                                        
  5 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.91    2:22.67 METS   
                1:07.55   2:22.67 (1:15.12)                                        
  6 Bedoya, Juan-David  17 FLY-MR               2:25.00    2:22.80 METS   
                1:06.62   2:22.80 (1:16.18)                                        
  7 Harrison, William   17 FLY-MR               2:10.55    2:23.32 METS   
                1:06.50   2:23.32 (1:16.82)                                        
  8 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR          2:14.69    2:23.43 METS   
                1:07.54   2:23.43 (1:15.89)                                        
  9 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR          2:24.96    2:23.68 METS   
                1:07.71   2:23.68 (1:15.97)                                        
 10 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.23    2:26.75        
                1:10.76   2:26.75 (1:15.99)                                        
 11 Aly, Ali M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.70    2:26.80        
                1:10.56   2:26.80 (1:16.24)                                        
 12 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.67    2:27.13        
                1:09.72   2:27.13 (1:17.41)                                        
 13 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.60    2:27.79        
                1:10.58   2:27.79 (1:17.21)                                        
 14 Prokopiou, Nicos    15 CSC-MR               2:36.06    2:29.36        
                1:08.38   2:29.36 (1:20.98)                                        
 15 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR               2:18.22    2:29.86        
                1:08.78   2:29.86 (1:21.08)                                        
 16 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.96    2:30.94        
                1:14.07   2:30.94 (1:16.87)                                        
 17 Luk, Arnold B       17 Twisters-MR          2:25.03    2:31.41        
                1:12.61   2:31.41 (1:18.80)                                        
 18 Wong, Jeffrey       16 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:31.93        
                1:09.59   2:31.93 (1:22.34)                                        
 19 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.31    2:32.74        
                1:11.32   2:32.74 (1:21.42)                                        
 20 Chernik, Noah       15 CSC-MR               2:41.02    2:32.77        
                1:11.98   2:32.77 (1:20.79)                                        
 21 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR          2:27.04    2:33.59        
                1:11.62   2:33.59 (1:21.97)                                        
 21 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.68    2:33.59        
                1:10.99   2:33.59 (1:22.60)                                        
 23 Ruiz, Jonathan J    18 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.27    2:34.19        
                1:12.50   2:34.19 (1:21.69)                                        
 24 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.41    2:34.49        
                1:14.66   2:34.49 (1:19.83)                                        
 25 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          2:29.44    2:34.61        
                1:14.04   2:34.61 (1:20.57)                                        
 26 Martusciello, Gera  17 Sachem-MR            2:35.00    2:35.10        
                1:10.82   2:35.10 (1:24.28)                                        
 27 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              2:38.84    2:35.13        
                1:14.26   2:35.13 (1:20.87)                                        
 28 Massa, Alex W       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.13    2:35.45        
                1:18.31   2:35.45 (1:17.14)                                        
 29 Hawkins, Andrew T   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:35.80        
                1:12.86   2:35.80 (1:22.94)                                        
 30 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.92    2:36.32        
                1:12.65   2:36.32 (1:23.67)                                        
 30 Strbik, Peter       16 FLY-MR               2:21.67    2:36.32        
                1:14.31   2:36.32 (1:22.01)                                        
 32 Hildebrandt, Micha  17 HYB-MR               2:38.22    2:36.56        
                1:13.38   2:36.56 (1:23.18)                                        
 33 Williams, Tyler S   18 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.12    2:37.35        
                1:12.72   2:37.35 (1:24.63)                                        
 34 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR               2:32.62    2:37.74        
                1:12.58   2:37.74 (1:25.16)                                        
 35 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.65    2:37.81        
                1:15.99   2:37.81 (1:21.82)                                        
 36 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              2:38.92    2:37.89        
                1:15.95   2:37.89 (1:21.94)                                        
 37 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               2:33.02    2:38.10        
                1:13.39   2:38.10 (1:24.71)                                        
 38 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:40.11        
                1:16.91   2:40.11 (1:23.20)                                        
 39 Martinovic, Filip   17 FLY-MR               2:28.35    2:40.66        
                1:15.14   2:40.66 (1:25.52)                                        
 40 German, Alexander   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:41.06        
                1:15.04   2:41.06 (1:26.02)                                        
 41 Morlock, Kyle W     15 HAA-MR               2:41.00    2:42.76        
                1:19.43   2:42.76 (1:23.33)                                        
 42 Colletta, Michael   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.72    2:43.52        
                1:15.71   2:43.52 (1:27.81)                                        
 43 Corabi, Jagger R    15 HYB-MR               2:38.43    2:43.58        
                1:15.55   2:43.58 (1:28.03)                                        
 44 Alliano, Douglas G  15 FA-MR                2:39.02    2:43.88        
                1:15.53   2:43.88 (1:28.35)                                        
 45 Kravetz, Chase H    16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:43.94        
                1:13.38   2:43.94 (1:30.56)                                        
 46 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.69    2:43.96        
                1:17.48   2:43.96 (1:26.48)                                        
 47 Kaja, Duncan J      15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:44.01        
                1:14.85   2:44.01 (1:29.16)                                        
 48 Sultana, Matthew J  15 FLY-MR               2:41.11    2:44.68        
                1:20.39   2:44.68 (1:24.29)                                        
 49 Earley, Sean P      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.96    2:45.05        
                1:17.03   2:45.05 (1:28.02)                                        
 50 Sarbanes, Alex C    15 Twisters-MR          2:49.70    2:46.71        
                1:21.91   2:46.71 (1:24.80)                                        
 51 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              2:52.99    2:48.44        
                1:23.23   2:48.44 (1:25.21)                                        
 52 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              2:54.42    2:48.47        
                1:20.55   2:48.47 (1:27.92)                                        
 53 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR              2:48.00    2:50.22        
                1:18.76   2:50.22 (1:31.46)                                        
 54 Hyer, Robert J      15 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.34    2:51.88        
                1:22.56   2:51.88 (1:29.32)                                        
 55 Crimi, Patrick C    12 COND-MR              2:55.53    2:55.00        
                1:26.11   2:55.00 (1:28.89)                                        
 56 Rodgers, C.J.       12 HYB-MR               2:51.65    2:56.00        
                1:24.70   2:56.00 (1:31.30)                                        
 57 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.74    2:59.30        
                1:26.90   2:59.30 (1:32.40)                                        
 58 Dawa, Tenzim T      11 Twisters-MR          2:54.37    3:02.87        
                1:30.16   3:02.87 (1:32.71)                                        
 59 McGoldrick, Michae  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.11    3:03.24        
                1:27.52   3:03.24 (1:35.72)                                        
 60 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              3:10.59    3:05.66        
                1:31.60   3:05.66 (1:34.06)                                        
 61 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            3:14.59    3:05.79        
                1:29.96   3:05.79 (1:35.83)                                        
 62 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              3:24.74    3:08.13        
                1:30.28   3:08.13 (1:37.85)                                        
 63 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:11.24        
                1:29.03   3:11.24 (1:42.21)                                        
 64 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:11.30        
                1:34.91   3:11.30 (1:36.39)                                        
 65 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.88    3:11.87        
                1:34.23   3:11.87 (1:37.64)                                        
 66 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 FA-MR                3:59.87    4:00.63        
                1:51.38   4:00.63 (2:09.25)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:12.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR  4:38.11    4:53.15 METS   
                1:04.99   2:22.13 (1:17.14)   3:44.04 (1:21.91)   4:53.15 (1:09.11)
  2 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.69    5:01.16 METS   
                1:08.77   2:30.81 (1:22.04)   3:50.75 (1:19.94)   5:01.16 (1:10.41)
  3 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.64    5:03.92 METS   
                1:06.81   2:25.25 (1:18.44)   3:55.30 (1:30.05)   5:03.92 (1:08.62)
  4 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR             4:50.32    5:07.09 METS   
                1:06.32   2:29.00 (1:22.68)   3:54.37 (1:25.37)   5:07.09 (1:12.72)
  5 Aly, Ali M          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.80    5:08.21 METS   
                1:10.52   2:32.10 (1:21.58)   3:59.13 (1:27.03)   5:08.21 (1:09.08)
  6 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.65    5:10.23 METS   
                1:09.01   2:28.49 (1:19.48)   4:00.61 (1:32.12)   5:10.23 (1:09.62)
  7 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.32    5:10.60 METS   
                1:10.31   2:32.89 (1:22.58)   4:01.90 (1:29.01)   5:10.60 (1:08.70)
  8 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.26    5:13.22        
                1:10.75   2:32.51 (1:21.76)   4:04.66 (1:32.15)   5:13.22 (1:08.56)
  9 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.76    5:14.90        
                1:11.02   2:27.78 (1:16.76)   4:00.38 (1:32.60)   5:14.90 (1:14.52)
 10 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR          4:59.51    5:15.62        
                1:11.39   2:35.42 (1:24.03)   4:07.59 (1:32.17)   5:15.62 (1:08.03)
 11 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          5:05.13    5:15.75        
                1:08.99   2:30.10 (1:21.11)   4:03.99 (1:33.89)   5:15.75 (1:11.76)
 12 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.62    5:16.26        
                1:11.11   2:35.45 (1:24.34)   4:04.57 (1:29.12)   5:16.26 (1:11.69)
 13 Chernik, Noah       15 CSC-MR               5:20.00    5:19.96        
                1:11.47   2:36.82 (1:25.35)   4:08.40 (1:31.58)   5:19.96 (1:11.56)
 14 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          5:21.77    5:21.55        
                1:11.81   2:37.48 (1:25.67)   4:07.70 (1:30.22)   5:21.55 (1:13.85)
 15 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.72    5:25.02        
                1:14.83   2:32.84 (1:18.01)   4:09.85 (1:37.01)   5:25.02 (1:15.17)
 16 Massa, Alex W       17 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.23    5:29.16        
                1:11.84   2:45.96 (1:34.12)   4:17.42 (1:31.46)   5:29.16 (1:11.74)
 17 Broe, Charlie H     16 NBS-MR               5:07.65    5:29.21        
                1:12.15   2:35.92 (1:23.77)   4:13.92 (1:38.00)   5:29.21 (1:15.29)
 18 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR          5:16.30    5:29.28        
                1:11.24   2:35.61 (1:24.37)   4:12.88 (1:37.27)   5:29.28 (1:16.40)
 19 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          5:29.91    5:30.45        
                1:07.48   2:34.96 (1:27.48)   4:17.45 (1:42.49)   5:30.45 (1:13.00)
 20 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          5:24.83    5:34.07        
                1:13.83   2:41.81 (1:27.98)   4:20.22 (1:38.41)   5:34.07 (1:13.85)
 21 Bosse, Matthew M    17 NBS-MR               5:42.75    5:37.06        
                1:13.63   2:35.58 (1:21.95)   4:19.79 (1:44.21)   5:37.06 (1:17.27)
 22 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:52.32    5:38.97        
                1:19.14   2:42.86 (1:23.72)   4:21.20 (1:38.34)   5:38.97 (1:17.77)
 23 Choi, Justin        13 Scarlet-NJ           7:00.00    5:39.69        
                1:21.52   2:45.83 (1:24.31)   4:24.22 (1:38.39)   5:39.69 (1:15.47)
 24 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          5:24.98    5:46.27        
                1:24.32   2:52.22 (1:27.90)   4:28.96 (1:36.74)   5:46.27 (1:17.31)
 25 Johnson, Thomas M   17 NBS-MR               5:48.17    5:50.44        
                1:24.92   2:56.34 (1:31.42)   4:33.90 (1:37.56)   5:50.44 (1:16.54)
 26 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          6:00.99    6:09.00        
                1:25.04   3:00.45 (1:35.41)   4:43.57 (1:43.12)   6:09.00 (1:25.43)
 27 Chung, Daniel       12 Scarlet-NJ           7:15.15    6:25.19        
                1:38.69   3:11.68 (1:32.99)   5:04.33 (1:52.65)   6:25.19 (1:20.86)
 28 Karaburun, Eren     12 Scarlet-NJ           7:30.30    6:33.95        
                1:29.15   3:09.45 (1:40.30)   4:59.80 (1:50.35)   6:33.95 (1:34.15)
 29 Lee, Christiaan S   11 Scarlet-NJ           7:20.20    6:55.85        
                1:43.00   3:32.34 (1:49.34)   5:29.00 (1:56.66)   6:55.85 (1:26.85)
 30 Higgins, Ryan T     10 Scarlet-NJ           7:10.10    7:07.45        
                1:55.10   3:36.68 (1:41.58)   5:35.06 (1:58.38)   7:07.45 (1:32.39)
 31 Hua, Jeffrey J      12 Scarlet-NJ           7:15.15    7:08.05        
                1:51.62   3:40.06 (1:48.44)   5:33.67 (1:53.61)   7:08.05 (1:34.38)