Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 5/28/2014 10:04 AM
              2014 MR AGUA NYC Shoot Out - 5/24/2014 to 5/25/2014              
                              Sanction #: 140505                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.58      31.66        
  2 Pappas, Alexa M     10 WEST$-CT               35.33      32.36        
  3 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.10      32.46        
  4 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR             34.58      33.21        
  5 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.17      33.69        
  6 Linell, Nicole E    10 WEST$-CT               37.52      34.02        
  7 Chen, Kira          10 UNWES-MR               35.53      35.64        
  8 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.36      35.75        
  9 Rivas, Sophia S     10 SeaDragons-NJ          37.43      35.85        
 10 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR                36.08      36.02        
 11 Shaw, Jessica M     10 Phoenix-MR             41.53      36.08        
 12 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR                36.36      36.10        
 13 Lowe, Madison E     10 WEST$-CT               39.84      36.14        
 14 Maruska, Jordan M   10 SeaDragons-NJ          37.91      36.22        
 15 Bastone, Alexandra   9 WEST-MR                37.08      36.30        
 16 Schaepers-Chue, Ma   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.17      36.55        
 17 Capuano, Katelyn J   9 WEST-MR                37.27      36.93        
 17 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR             44.23      36.93        
 19 Franco, Katie       10 WEST$-CT               38.46      37.26        
 20 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      37.37        
 21 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR             41.77      38.16        
 22 Lopez, Isabella S   10 PATS-MR                39.44      38.21        
 23 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR                46.09      38.50        
 24 Skaistis, Delilah    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.96      38.55        
 25 Bradley, Ally M      9 WEST$-CT               40.99      39.05        
 26 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.03      39.75        
 27 Wentland, Sara G    10 Phoenix-MR             40.77      39.87        
 27 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.44      39.87        
 29 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.37      39.96        
 30 Greenberg, Abigail   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.37      40.00        
 31 Nguyen, Theresa T   10 Barracudas-MR          39.67      40.10        
 32 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR                44.46      40.14        
 33 Holman, Sofia E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.20      40.41        
 34 Blythe, Karenna G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.54      40.51        
 35 Valcarcel, Kristin  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.96      40.64        
 36 Asch, Lexi           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.94      40.71        
 37 Sommer, Stefanie M   9 AG-MR                  42.48      40.72        
 38 McDonald, Anna       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.71      40.92        
 39 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.26      41.26        
 40 Bendoraitis, Kathl   9 Phoenix-MR             40.77      41.54        
 41 Coutinho, Isabel    10 RI Marlins-MR          45.65      42.20        
 42 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.40      42.22        
 43 Iavicoli, Rachel M  10 PATS-MR                47.47      42.71        
 44 Sirota, Eliana C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.64      43.14        
 45 Krishnamurthy, Ish   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.49      43.68        
 46 Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR             58.57      43.76        
 47 Fried, Bailey E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.72      43.78        
 48 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.01      44.13        
 49 Rock, Katie         10 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.28      44.22        
 50 Haider, Pierce P     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.03      44.51        
 51 Maltsev, Erica       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.41      44.55        
 52 Brooker, Avery       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.52      45.00        
 53 Song, Lauren Q       9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      45.03        
 54 Martin, Lilyanna M   8 Phoenix-MR             45.77      45.25        
 55 Hermann, Anna       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.79      45.35        
 56 Johnson, Lily R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.79      45.84        
 57 Rawlings, Ava L      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.95      46.12        
 58 Slowik, Mia          7 RI Marlins-MR             NT      46.37        
 59 Rock, Emma          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.54      46.44        
 60 Springer, Ella C     9 Phoenix-MR             45.77      46.48        
 61 Milliet Sciorra, J  10 Phoenix-MR             50.77      46.59        
 62 Dickstein, Veronic  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.76      47.07        
 63 Basler, Anisa M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.58      47.33        
 64 Simmons, Lily Blue   7 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.82      47.60        
 65 Lin, Sara S          8 WEST-MR                   NT      48.44        
 66 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.02      48.69        
 67 Cashdollar, Camero   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.89      48.76        
 68 Hoffman, Noelle R    8 Phoenix-MR             53.17      50.32        
 69 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.14      50.40        
 70 Park, Kayce H        7 Phoenix-MR             55.77      50.49        
 71 King, Summer R      10 NYCC-MR                   NT      51.53        
 72 Ott, Ursula J        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.35      52.38        
 73 Hunt, Anna K         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      52.47        
 74 Seth, Amalie R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.16      52.59        
 75 Whang, Samantha E    7 Phoenix-MR             55.77      54.18        
 76 Schwartz, Isabelle   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.15      56.26        
 77 Rands, Isabella A    8 Phoenix-MR             45.77    1:00.16        
 78 Jimenez, Mae         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00    1:01.12        
 79 Caruvana, Addison    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.04    1:08.47        
 -- Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 UNWES-MR             1:10.02    1:09.61        
                  33.25     1:09.61 (36.36)                                        
  2 Bailey, Delaney M   10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:18.42    1:13.48        
                  35.69     1:13.48 (37.79)                                        
  3 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:14.89    1:13.70        
                  35.35     1:13.70 (38.35)                                        
  4 Chen, Kira          10 UNWES-MR             1:14.87    1:14.05        
                  35.59     1:14.05 (38.46)                                        
  5 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.34    1:15.33        
                  36.58     1:15.33 (38.75)                                        
  6 Feld, Emma F         9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:16.13        
                  36.71     1:16.13 (39.42)                                        
  7 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR           1:20.50    1:16.17        
                  36.64     1:16.17 (39.53)                                        
  8 Maruska, Jordan M   10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:22.78    1:18.59        
                  37.35     1:18.59 (41.24)                                        
  8 Rivas, Sophia S     10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:26.11    1:18.59        
                  36.42     1:18.59 (42.17)                                        
 10 Bastone, Alexandra   9 WEST-MR              1:21.25    1:18.69        
                  37.25     1:18.69 (41.44)                                        
 11 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR           1:22.04    1:19.47        
                  38.18     1:19.47 (41.29)                                        
 12 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR              1:19.99    1:19.78        
                  37.74     1:19.78 (42.04)                                        
 13 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.07    1:21.24        
                  39.16     1:21.24 (42.08)                                        
 14 Shaw, Jessica M     10 Phoenix-MR           1:32.48    1:21.91        
                  38.63     1:21.91 (43.28)                                        
 15 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR           1:35.82    1:22.06        
                  39.53     1:22.06 (42.53)                                        
 16 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR              1:22.33    1:23.73        
                  37.87     1:23.73 (45.86)                                        
 17 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.03    1:24.12        
                  40.68     1:24.12 (43.44)                                        
 18 Stewart, Lexi R     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.17    1:24.27        
                  41.85     1:24.27 (42.42)                                        
 19 Skaistis, Delilah    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.87    1:27.13        
                  40.18     1:27.13 (46.95)                                        
 20 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR           1:25.77    1:27.25        
                  41.15     1:27.25 (46.10)                                        
 21 Wentland, Sara G    10 Phoenix-MR           1:28.77    1:27.37        
                  40.00     1:27.37 (47.37)                                        
 22 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR              1:30.47    1:27.60        
                  41.04     1:27.60 (46.56)                                        
 23 Greenberg, Abigail   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.67    1:28.44        
                  42.52     1:28.44 (45.92)                                        
 24 Lopez, Isabella S   10 PATS-MR              1:26.13    1:28.53        
                  41.38     1:28.53 (47.15)                                        
 25 Lin, Esther Y       10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:29.00        
                  41.81     1:29.00 (47.19)                                        
 26 Bendoraitis, Kathl   9 Phoenix-MR           1:30.77    1:29.01        
                  41.16     1:29.01 (47.85)                                        
 27 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR              1:45.72    1:29.12        
                  39.12     1:29.12 (50.00)                                        
 28 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.93    1:29.36        
                  41.85     1:29.36 (47.51)                                        
 29 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.85    1:29.37        
                  43.27     1:29.37 (46.10)                                        
 30 Holman, Sofia E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.70    1:29.60        
                  41.95     1:29.60 (47.65)                                        
 31 Blythe, Karenna G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.02    1:30.65        
                  42.54     1:30.65 (48.11)                                        
 32 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.60    1:31.19        
                  42.60     1:31.19 (48.59)                                        
 33 Maltsev, Erica       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.14    1:31.20        
                  42.57     1:31.20 (48.63)                                        
 34 Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR           1:35.77    1:33.20        
                  44.28     1:33.20 (48.92)                                        
 35 McDonald, Anna       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.04    1:33.29        
                  41.35     1:33.29 (51.94)                                        
 36 Colligan, Maeve E   10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:55.09    1:34.42        
                  44.76     1:34.42 (49.66)                                        
 37 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.46    1:34.46        
                  42.39     1:34.46 (52.07)                                        
 38 Antman, Sabrina L   10 PATS-MR              1:35.45    1:35.89        
                  46.30     1:35.89 (49.59)                                        
 39 Fried, Bailey E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.14    1:36.66        
                  43.83     1:36.66 (52.83)                                        
 40 Krishnamurthy, Ish   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.15    1:38.26        
                  43.37     1:38.26 (54.89)                                        
 41 Rock, Katie         10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.52    1:40.44        
                  46.22     1:40.44 (54.22)                                        
 42 Rawlings, Ava L      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.49    1:40.92        
                  46.04     1:40.92 (54.88)                                        
 43 Hermann, Anna       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.21    1:42.49        
                  48.68     1:42.49 (53.81)                                        
 44 Rock, Emma          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.12    1:42.50        
                  46.36     1:42.50 (56.14)                                        
 45 Asch, Lexi           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.47    1:43.86        
                  44.49     1:43.86 (59.37)                                        
 46 Martin, Lilyanna M   8 Phoenix-MR           1:40.77    1:43.94        
                  47.66     1:43.94 (56.28)                                        
 47 Johnson, Lily R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.26    1:45.09        
                  48.93     1:45.09 (56.16)                                        
 48 Simmons, Lily Blue   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.92    1:45.82        
                  47.77     1:45.82 (58.05)                                        
 49 Haider, Pierce P     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.18    1:45.88        
                  49.06     1:45.88 (56.82)                                        
 50 Springer, Ella C     9 Phoenix-MR           1:40.77    1:47.90        
                  51.40     1:47.90 (56.50)                                        
 51 Milliet Sciorra, J  10 Phoenix-MR           1:38.77    1:49.82        
                  50.80     1:49.82 (59.02)                                        
 52 Cashdollar, Camero   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.53    1:51.48        
                  52.77     1:51.48 (58.71)                                        
 53 Basler, Anisa M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00    1:52.08        
                  51.37   1:52.08 (1:00.71)                                        
 54 Park, Kayce H        7 Phoenix-MR           2:00.77    1:52.85        
                  52.58   1:52.85 (1:00.27)                                        
 55 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.26    1:54.46        
                  51.39   1:54.46 (1:03.07)                                        
 56 Seth, Amalie R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.09    1:56.05        
                  53.76   1:56.05 (1:02.29)                                        
 57 Hunt, Anna K         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    1:58.66        
                  53.86   1:58.66 (1:04.80)                                        
 58 Schwartz, Isabelle   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.84    2:01.68        
                  56.82   2:01.68 (1:04.86)                                        
 59 Lynton, Mackenzie    7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    2:01.79        
                  54.81   2:01.79 (1:06.98)                                        
 60 Whang, Samantha E    7 Phoenix-MR           2:00.77    2:05.23        
                  55.31   2:05.23 (1:09.92)                                        
 61 Jimenez, Mae         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    2:12.46        
                  58.58   2:12.46 (1:13.88)                                        
 62 Caruvana, Addison    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.79    2:19.06        
                1:05.69   2:19.06 (1:13.37)                                        
 -- Capuano, Katelyn J   9 WEST-MR              1:20.41        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  47.51                                                            
 -- Ott, Ursula J        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.64        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              2:26.19    2:25.62        
                  34.49     1:12.18 (37.69)     1:49.31 (37.13)     2:25.62 (36.31)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 UNWES-MR             2:30.45    2:31.39        
                  35.60     1:14.42 (38.82)     1:53.40 (38.98)     2:31.39 (37.99)
  3 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              2:43.23    2:35.88        
                  36.25     1:16.51 (40.26)     1:56.70 (40.19)     2:35.88 (39.18)
  4 Bailey, Delaney M   10 SeaDragons-NJ        2:46.41    2:38.18        
                  35.91     1:17.29 (41.38)     1:59.43 (42.14)     2:38.18 (38.75)
  5 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.81    2:38.60        
                1:18.17   2:38.60 (1:20.43)                                        
  6 Chen, Kira          10 UNWES-MR             2:40.50    2:39.95        
                  37.60     1:19.10 (41.50)     1:59.57 (40.47)     2:39.95 (40.38)
  7 Pappas, Alexa M     10 WEST$-CT             2:49.99    2:43.96        
                  36.18     1:17.76 (41.58)     2:01.74 (43.98)     2:43.96 (42.22)
  8 Feld, Emma F         9 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:47.80        
                1:21.42   2:47.85 (1:26.43)     3:05.71 (17.86)         2:47.80 ( )
  9 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.99    2:49.62        
                1:24.49   2:49.62 (1:25.13)                                        
 10 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR              2:50.79    2:49.74        
                  38.53     1:21.34 (42.81)     2:05.68 (44.34)     2:49.74 (44.06)
 11 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:52.39    2:50.99        
                1:23.60   2:50.99 (1:27.39)                                        
 12 Maruska, Jordan M   10 SeaDragons-NJ        3:15.09    2:51.67        
                1:24.82   2:51.67 (1:26.85)                                        
 13 Franco, Katie       10 WEST$-CT                  NT    2:51.97        
 14 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              2:51.74    2:54.37        
                  39.44     1:24.73 (45.29)     2:11.50 (46.77)     2:54.37 (42.87)
 15 Lowe, Madison E     10 WEST$-CT             3:09.99    2:57.84        
                1:26.92   2:57.84 (1:30.92)                                        
 16 Shaw, Jessica M     10 Phoenix-MR           3:12.97    3:01.87        
                1:29.01   3:01.87 (1:32.86)                                        
 17 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:02.07        
                1:29.42   3:02.07 (1:32.65)         3:02.07 ( )                    
 18 Stewart, Lexi R     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:31.06    3:05.22        
                1:32.61   3:05.22 (1:32.61)                                        
 19 Lopez, Isabella S   10 PATS-MR              3:12.00    3:09.45        
                1:29.13   3:09.45 (1:40.32)                                        
 20 Bradley, Ally M      9 WEST$-CT                  NT    3:11.21        
                1:32.29   3:11.21 (1:38.92)         3:11.21 ( )                    
 21 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR           3:30.77    3:11.64        
                1:32.46   3:11.64 (1:39.18)                                        
 22 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:43.56    3:12.68        
 23 Friedman, Alexandr   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:20.02    3:13.03        
 24 Wentland, Sara G    10 Phoenix-MR                NT    3:14.24        
 25 Sugiyama, Mao       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:16.23    3:15.59        
                1:35.64   3:15.59 (1:39.95)                                        
 26 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:21.62    3:16.70        
                1:31.53   3:16.70 (1:45.17)                                        
 27 Bendoraitis, Kathl   9 Phoenix-MR           3:30.77    3:17.62        
                1:33.51   3:17.62 (1:44.11)                                        
 28 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:33.86    3:23.57        
                1:37.85   3:23.57 (1:45.72)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                34.54      33.90        
  2 Pappas, Alexa M     10 WEST$-CT               40.61      38.26        
  3 Bailey, Delaney M   10 SeaDragons-NJ          40.85      38.96        
  4 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR             41.01      39.67        
  5 Feld, Emma F         9 NYCC-MR                48.95      39.81        
  6 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.57      40.35        
  7 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.09      40.41        
  8 Chen, Kira          10 UNWES-MR               40.65      40.53        
  9 Shaw, Jessica M     10 Phoenix-MR             47.14      40.81        
 10 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR             43.47      41.28        
 11 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.11      41.33        
 12 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR                41.62      41.91        
 13 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR                   NT      42.04        
 14 Sommer, Stefanie M   9 AG-MR                  48.08      42.42        
 15 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.90      42.70        
 16 Franco, Katie       10 WEST$-CT               45.60      42.90        
 16 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      42.90        
 18 Capuano, Katelyn J   9 WEST-MR                42.81      43.24        
 19 Nguyen, Theresa T   10 Barracudas-MR          42.74      43.65        
 20 Stewart, Lexi R     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.18      43.67        
 21 Bastone, Alexandra   9 WEST-MR                42.55      43.70        
 22 Skaistis, Delilah    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.58      44.00        
 23 Sugiyama, Mao       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.60      44.68        
 24 Schaepers-Chue, Ma   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.21      45.13        
 25 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.35      45.15        
 26 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.67      45.38        
 27 Bradley, Ally M      9 WEST$-CT               47.42      45.41        
 28 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.72      45.51        
 29 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.52      45.68        
 30 Asch, Lexi           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.05      45.79        
 31 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR                55.79      45.92        
 32 Friedman, Alexandr   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.46      46.06        
 33 McDonald, Anna       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.71      46.28        
 34 Wentland, Sara G    10 Phoenix-MR             50.77      46.43        
 35 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR             53.51      46.53        
 36 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.19      46.62        
 37 Song, Lauren Q       9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      47.27        
 38 Coutinho, Isabel    10 RI Marlins-MR          50.56      47.72        
 39 Greenberg, Abigail   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.46      48.46        
 40 Holman, Sofia E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.35      48.77        
 41 Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR           1:00.70      48.84        
 42 Cashdollar, Camero   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.60      48.90        
 43 Rawlings, Ava L      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.99      49.05        
 44 Maltsev, Erica       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.87      49.36        
 45 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR                52.21      49.75        
 46 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.45      50.46        
 47 Blythe, Karenna G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.11      50.47        
 48 Rock, Katie         10 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.28      50.57        
 49 Fried, Bailey E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.83      50.79        
 50 Lin, Sara S          8 WEST-MR                   NT      51.41        
 50 Hermann, Anna       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.49      51.41        
 52 Rock, Emma          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             47.15      51.44        
 53 Sirota, Eliana C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.04      51.64        
 54 Iavicoli, Rachel M  10 PATS-MR                54.48      51.65        
 55 Springer, Ella C     9 Phoenix-MR             55.77      51.78        
 56 Brooker, Avery       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.11      52.01        
 57 Krishnamurthy, Ish   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.05      52.10        
 58 Slowik, Mia          7 RI Marlins-MR             NT      52.42        
 59 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.06      52.50        
 60 Ott, Ursula J        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.68      52.69        
 61 Park, Kayce H        7 Phoenix-MR           1:01.77      52.92        
 62 Simmons, Lily Blue   7 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.87      53.06        
 63 Johnson, Lily R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.51      53.50        
 64 Milliet Sciorra, J  10 Phoenix-MR           1:01.77      53.52        
 65 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.45      53.59        
 66 Basler, Anisa M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.78      53.97        
 67 Haider, Pierce P     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.00      54.02        
 68 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.11      55.31        
 69 Martin, Lilyanna M   8 Phoenix-MR             50.77      55.96        
 70 Tackney, Sophia H    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.09      56.06        
 71 Dickstein, Veronic  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.53      56.27        
 72 Rands, Isabella A    8 Phoenix-MR             55.77      56.92        
 73 Hoffman, Noelle R    8 Phoenix-MR           1:03.46      57.18        
 74 Seth, Amalie R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.38      59.57        
 75 Schwartz, Isabelle   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.98    1:00.36        
 76 Hunt, Anna K         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:00.71        
 77 King, Summer R      10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:02.04        
 78 Whang, Samantha E    7 Phoenix-MR           1:01.77    1:02.46        
 79 Caruvana, Addison    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.88    1:04.48        
 80 Jimenez, Mae         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:08.42        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:12.51    1:11.89        
                  34.21     1:11.89 (37.68)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 UNWES-MR             1:19.23    1:20.38        
                  39.04     1:20.38 (41.34)                                        
  3 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.72    1:21.08        
                  39.64     1:21.08 (41.44)                                        
  4 Bailey, Delaney M   10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:23.76    1:21.30        
                  39.50     1:21.30 (41.80)                                        
  5 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.52    1:26.66        
                  42.63     1:26.66 (44.03)                                        
  6 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR           1:32.72    1:28.38        
                  42.42     1:28.38 (45.96)                                        
  7 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.42    1:28.44        
                  42.50     1:28.44 (45.94)                                        
  8 Feld, Emma F         9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:29.07        
                  41.86     1:29.07 (47.21)                                        
  9 Shaw, Jessica M     10 Phoenix-MR           1:40.77    1:30.06        
                  45.85     1:30.06 (44.21)                                        
 10 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR              1:31.18    1:31.12        
                  44.18     1:31.12 (46.94)                                        
 11 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              1:29.68    1:31.42        
                  42.93     1:31.42 (48.49)                                        
 12 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR              1:28.35    1:31.62        
                  44.55     1:31.62 (47.07)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Theresa T   10 Barracudas-MR        1:35.88    1:32.90        
                  44.44     1:32.90 (48.46)                                        
 14 Skaistis, Delilah    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.00    1:33.43        
                  45.10     1:33.43 (48.33)                                        
 15 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.08    1:33.68        
                  45.66     1:33.68 (48.02)                                        
 16 Bastone, Alexandra   9 WEST-MR              1:35.73    1:34.16        
                  45.27     1:34.16 (48.89)                                        
 17 Schaepers-Chue, Ma   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.34    1:34.27        
                  46.09     1:34.27 (48.18)                                        
 18 Friedman, Alexandr   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.75    1:37.41        
                  46.36     1:37.41 (51.05)                                        
 19 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.48    1:37.65        
                  48.02     1:37.65 (49.63)                                        
 20 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR           1:30.77    1:40.78        
                  49.88     1:40.78 (50.90)                                        
 21 Bendoraitis, Kathl   9 Phoenix-MR           1:45.77    1:40.86        
                  47.90     1:40.86 (52.96)                                        
 22 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.30    1:42.39        
                  47.20     1:42.39 (55.19)                                        
 23 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.81    1:42.43        
 24 Wentland, Sara G    10 Phoenix-MR           1:45.77    1:42.91        
                  48.32     1:42.91 (54.59)                                        
 25 Lin, Esther Y       10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:43.39        
                  48.50     1:43.39 (54.89)                                        
 26 Antman, Sabrina L   10 PATS-MR              1:48.01    1:43.71        
                  50.59     1:43.71 (53.12)                                        
 27 Asch, Lexi           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    1:43.83        
                  49.70     1:43.83 (54.13)                                        
 28 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.88    1:44.73        
                  51.06     1:44.73 (53.67)                                        
 29 Holman, Sofia E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:45.08        
                  24.41   1:45.08 (1:20.67)                                        
 30 Coutinho, Isabel    10 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.57    1:45.80        
                  48.64     1:45.80 (57.16)                                        
 31 Blythe, Karenna G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.00    1:45.86        
                  50.97     1:45.86 (54.89)                                        
 32 McDonald, Anna       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.03    1:46.02        
                  52.05     1:46.02 (53.97)                                        
 33 Cashdollar, Camero   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.00    1:50.50        
                  54.12     1:50.50 (56.38)                                        
 34 Fried, Bailey E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.61    1:52.18        
                  54.15     1:52.18 (58.03)                                        
 35 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.61    1:53.29        
                  57.65     1:53.29 (55.64)                                        
 36 Hermann, Anna       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.61    1:54.59        
                  55.01     1:54.59 (59.58)                                        
 37 Ott, Ursula J        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.00    1:55.31        
                  55.31   1:55.31 (1:00.00)                                        
 38 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.98    1:56.31        
 39 Rawlings, Ava L      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.61    1:56.58        
                  56.63     1:56.58 (59.95)                                        
 40 Simmons, Lily Blue   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.00    1:57.03        
                  56.67   1:57.03 (1:00.36)                                        
 41 Martin, Lilyanna M   8 Phoenix-MR           1:55.77    1:57.12        
                  57.39     1:57.12 (59.73)                                        
 42 Colligan, Maeve E   10 SeaDragons-NJ        2:00.09    1:58.83        
                  58.94     1:58.83 (59.89)                                        
 43 Haider, Pierce P     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:59.15        
                  55.07   1:59.15 (1:04.08)                                        
 44 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.23    1:59.85        
                  56.50   1:59.85 (1:03.35)                                        
 45 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.92    2:00.04        
                  54.87   2:00.04 (1:05.17)                                        
 46 Milliet Sciorra, J  10 Phoenix-MR           1:45.77    2:01.95        
                1:01.56   2:01.95 (1:00.39)                                        
 47 Basler, Anisa M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    2:03.22        
                  59.47   2:03.22 (1:03.75)                                        
 48 Johnson, Lily R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00    2:03.48        
                  57.56   2:03.48 (1:05.92)                                        
 49 Park, Kayce H        7 Phoenix-MR           2:15.77    2:06.73        
                  59.58   2:06.73 (1:07.15)                                        
 50 Schwartz, Isabelle   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.00    2:11.49        
                1:03.60   2:11.49 (1:07.89)                                        
 51 Hunt, Anna K         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.00    2:12.50        
                  59.90   2:12.50 (1:12.60)                                        
 52 Lynton, Mackenzie    7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00    2:13.37        
                1:03.66   2:13.37 (1:09.71)                                        
 53 Whang, Samantha E    7 Phoenix-MR           2:15.77    2:20.05        
                1:05.91   2:20.05 (1:14.14)                                        
 54 Jimenez, Mae         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00    2:24.95        
                  45.75   2:24.95 (1:39.20)                                        
 -- Maltsev, Erica       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.42         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  49.46          DQ (54.41)                                        
 -- Springer, Ella C     9 Phoenix-MR           1:55.77         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:00.54        DQ (1:03.99)                                        
 -- Capuano, Katelyn J   9 WEST-MR              1:33.62         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.56          DQ (48.86)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivas, Sophia S     10 SeaDragons-NJ          45.33      42.97        
  2 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR                42.73      43.25        
  3 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.73      45.46        
  4 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR             49.17      45.62        
  5 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR             45.77      45.82        
  6 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.07      46.46        
  7 Chen, Kira          10 UNWES-MR               50.52      46.82        
  8 Rock, Emma          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.84      47.82        
  9 Maruska, Jordan M   10 SeaDragons-NJ          50.38      48.13        
 10 Stewart, Lexi R     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.27      48.93        
 11 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR                46.00      49.07        
 12 Sugiyama, Mao       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.81      49.26        
 13 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.01      49.45        
 14 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.18      49.92        
 15 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.69      50.15        
 16 Blythe, Karenna G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.00      50.46        
 17 Schaepers-Chue, Ma   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.58      50.52        
 18 Krishnamurthy, Ish   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.86      51.58        
 19 Holman, Sofia E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.18      52.08        
 20 Wentland, Sara G    10 Phoenix-MR             50.77      52.09        
 21 Bendoraitis, Kathl   9 Phoenix-MR             55.77      52.21        
 22 Shaw, Jessica M     10 Phoenix-MR             54.18      52.66        
 23 Coutinho, Isabel    10 RI Marlins-MR          58.05      52.70        
 24 Greenberg, Abigail   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.58      52.77        
 25 Song, Lauren Q       9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      52.85        
 26 Nguyen, Theresa T   10 Barracudas-MR          49.98      52.88        
 27 Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR           1:08.13      53.06        
 28 Friedman, Alexandr   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.49      53.08        
 29 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.91      53.42        
 30 Antman, Sabrina L   10 PATS-MR                55.75      53.45        
 31 Fried, Bailey E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.28      55.49        
 32 Rock, Katie         10 Wave-NJ-NJ             55.84      55.66        
 33 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR                55.74      56.00        
 34 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.18      56.66        
 35 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.97      56.88        
 36 Hermann, Anna       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.58      57.45        
 37 Lin, Sara S          8 WEST-MR                   NT      57.50        
 38 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR              1:11.02      58.32        
 39 Seth, Amalie R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.59      59.07        
 40 Colligan, Maeve E   10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:10.90      59.40        
 41 Ott, Ursula J        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.31      59.46        
 42 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.04      59.65        
 43 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR           1:04.56      59.91        
 44 Haider, Pierce P     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.02    1:00.16        
 45 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.30    1:00.26        
 46 Maltsev, Erica       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.64    1:02.86        
 47 Martin, Lilyanna M   8 Phoenix-MR             55.77    1:03.71        
 48 Springer, Ella C     9 Phoenix-MR           1:01.77    1:04.48        
 49 Simmons, Lily Blue   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.23    1:04.59        
 50 Cashdollar, Camero   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.95    1:04.84        
 51 Basler, Anisa M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.99    1:05.64        
 52 Park, Kayce H        7 Phoenix-MR           1:05.77    1:05.98        
 53 Johnson, Lily R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.66    1:07.31        
 54 Schwartz, Isabelle   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.09    1:08.87        
 55 Milliet Sciorra, J  10 Phoenix-MR           1:01.77    1:08.91        
 56 Whang, Samantha E    7 Phoenix-MR           1:00.77    1:09.34        
 57 Rawlings, Ava L      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.92    1:09.82        
 58 Hunt, Anna K         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00    1:10.98        
 59 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.66    1:13.87        
 60 Lynton, Mackenzie    7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:15.61        
 61 Caruvana, Addison    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.12    1:21.45        
 62 Jimenez, Mae         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00    1:22.98        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.78    1:31.08        
                  42.65     1:31.08 (48.43)                                        
  2 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.34    1:35.79        
                  44.96     1:35.79 (50.83)                                        
  3 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:34.60    1:36.93        
                  46.21     1:36.93 (50.72)                                        
  4 Linell, Nicole E    10 WEST$-CT             1:48.38    1:37.27        
                  46.22     1:37.27 (51.05)                                        
  5 Rivas, Sophia S     10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:40.47    1:38.33        
                  46.20     1:38.33 (52.13)                                        
  6 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 UNWES-MR             1:40.79    1:38.42        
                  46.89     1:38.42 (51.53)                                        
  7 Bailey, Delaney M   10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:44.47    1:39.56        
                  46.79     1:39.56 (52.77)                                        
  8 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.74    1:39.70        
                  44.80     1:39.70 (54.90)                                        
  9 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR           1:30.77    1:39.78        
                  46.25     1:39.78 (53.53)                                        
 10 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR           1:55.64    1:40.89        
                  47.60     1:40.89 (53.29)                                        
 11 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR           1:46.21    1:41.99        
                  47.73     1:41.99 (54.26)                                        
 12 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.03    1:42.38        
                  48.12     1:42.38 (54.26)                                        
 13 Maruska, Jordan M   10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:46.11    1:42.53        
                  49.02     1:42.53 (53.51)                                        
 14 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR              1:46.94    1:42.72        
                  49.03     1:42.72 (53.69)                                        
 15 Rock, Emma          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:45.32    1:44.75        
                  49.56     1:44.75 (55.19)                                        
 16 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.83    1:45.34        
                  49.62     1:45.34 (55.72)                                        
 17 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR              1:46.94    1:45.67        
                  49.95     1:45.67 (55.72)                                        
 18 Bastone, Alexandra   9 WEST-MR              1:51.38    1:45.74        
                  50.28     1:45.74 (55.46)                                        
 19 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.31    1:47.06        
                  48.83     1:47.06 (58.23)                                        
 20 Stewart, Lexi R     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.95    1:47.31        
                  51.55     1:47.31 (55.76)                                        
 21 Sugiyama, Mao       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.73    1:49.22        
                  50.41     1:49.22 (58.81)                                        
 22 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.34    1:50.50        
                  54.12     1:50.50 (56.38)                                        
 23 Schaepers-Chue, Ma   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.60    1:50.80        
                  53.08     1:50.80 (57.72)                                        
 24 Holman, Sofia E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00    1:50.99        
                  52.34     1:50.99 (58.65)                                        
 25 Nguyen, Theresa T   10 Barracudas-MR        1:48.73    1:52.33        
                  52.74     1:52.33 (59.59)                                        
 26 Krishnamurthy, Ish   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.47    1:52.41        
                  53.71     1:52.41 (58.70)                                        
 27 Bendoraitis, Kathl   9 Phoenix-MR           2:10.77    1:52.58        
                  53.56     1:52.58 (59.02)                                        
 28 Lowe, Madison E     10 WEST$-CT             1:50.99    1:53.00        
                  53.14     1:53.00 (59.86)                                        
 29 Skaistis, Delilah    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.11    1:53.35        
                  52.04   1:53.35 (1:01.31)                                        
 30 Blythe, Karenna G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.62    1:53.77        
                  52.03   1:53.77 (1:01.74)                                        
 31 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.43    1:54.23        
                  52.58   1:54.23 (1:01.65)                                        
 32 Greenberg, Abigail   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.29    1:54.84        
                  55.23     1:54.84 (59.61)                                        
 33 Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR           2:10.77    1:55.70        
                  55.06   1:55.70 (1:00.64)                                        
 34 Friedman, Alexandr   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.48    1:56.61        
                  54.58   1:56.61 (1:02.03)                                        
 35 Fried, Bailey E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.00    1:58.12        
                  53.67   1:58.12 (1:04.45)                                        
 36 Coutinho, Isabel    10 RI Marlins-MR        2:16.18    1:58.92        
                  54.22   1:58.92 (1:04.70)                                        
 37 Rock, Katie         10 Wave-NJ-NJ             55.84    1:59.89        
                  56.87   1:59.89 (1:03.02)                                        
 38 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR                   NT    2:00.99        
                  57.08   2:00.99 (1:03.91)                                        
 39 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.19    2:01.83        
                  56.12   2:01.83 (1:05.71)                                        
 40 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.18    2:03.09        
                  59.26   2:03.09 (1:03.83)                                        
 41 Brooker, Avery       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.26    2:03.52        
 42 Ott, Ursula J        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.00    2:03.60        
                  58.82   2:03.60 (1:04.78)                                        
 43 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.62    2:04.32        
                  57.08   2:04.32 (1:07.24)                                        
 44 Haider, Pierce P     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.00    2:04.95        
                  57.10   2:04.95 (1:07.85)                                        
 45 Hoffman, Noelle R    8 Phoenix-MR           2:15.77    2:05.34        
                  59.18   2:05.34 (1:06.16)                                        
 46 Hermann, Anna       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.49    2:06.53        
                1:01.18   2:06.53 (1:05.35)                                        
 47 Martin, Lilyanna M   8 Phoenix-MR           2:10.77    2:08.22        
                  58.64   2:08.22 (1:09.58)                                        
 48 Seth, Amalie R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.00    2:09.96        
                1:01.47   2:09.96 (1:08.49)                                        
 49 Iavicoli, Rachel M  10 PATS-MR              2:35.00    2:12.59        
                1:03.83   2:12.59 (1:08.76)                                        
 50 Hunt, Anna K         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00    2:15.23        
                1:06.33   2:15.23 (1:08.90)                                        
 51 Cashdollar, Camero   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.00    2:16.40        
                1:06.45   2:16.40 (1:09.95)                                        
 52 Simmons, Lily Blue   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.00    2:17.35        
                1:06.64   2:17.35 (1:10.71)                                        
 53 Rands, Isabella A    8 Phoenix-MR           2:15.77    2:19.84        
                1:04.16   2:19.84 (1:15.68)                                        
 54 Sirota, Eliana C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.37    2:21.54        
                1:07.82   2:21.54 (1:13.72)                                        
 55 Johnson, Lily R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.00    2:21.96        
                1:05.52   2:21.96 (1:16.44)                                        
 56 Schwartz, Isabelle   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.00    2:23.23        
                1:07.98   2:23.23 (1:15.25)                                        
 57 Jimenez, Mae         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.00    2:36.13        
                1:11.88   2:36.13 (1:24.25)                                        
 58 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.81    2:38.07        
                1:13.83   2:38.07 (1:24.24)                                        
 59 Caruvana, Addison    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.15    2:56.43        
                1:20.57   2:56.43 (1:35.86)                                        
 -- Maltsev, Erica       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.16         DQ        
      False start
                1:02.96        DQ (1:08.76)                                        
 -- King, Summer R      10 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:07.14        DQ (1:13.59)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                32.18      32.37        
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.43      33.81        
  3 Chen, Kira          10 UNWES-MR               37.82      36.91        
  4 Feld, Emma F         9 NYCC-MR                45.91      37.12        
  5 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR             46.94      40.37        
  6 Bastone, Alexandra   9 WEST-MR                41.22      40.53        
  7 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR             50.56      41.08        
  7 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.14      41.08        
  9 Rivas, Sophia S     10 SeaDragons-NJ          43.02      41.36        
 10 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.26      42.18        
 11 Schaepers-Chue, Ma   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.94      42.19        
 12 Lopez, Isabella S   10 PATS-MR                44.86      42.36        
 13 Capuano, Katelyn J   9 WEST-MR                42.52      42.55        
 14 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR                43.97      42.76        
 15 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.02      43.05        
 16 Friedman, Alexandr   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.76      44.07        
 17 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.90      44.80        
 18 Skaistis, Delilah    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.54      45.30        
 19 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR                57.20      45.61        
 20 Sugiyama, Mao       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.61      45.98        
 21 Nguyen, Theresa T   10 Barracudas-MR          43.73      46.42        
 22 Lin, Esther Y       10 WEST-MR                   NT      46.63        
 23 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.80      47.72        
 24 Asch, Lexi           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.23      48.01        
 25 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.50      48.35        
 26 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR                57.36      49.65        
 27 Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR           1:12.51      50.02        
 28 Coutinho, Isabel    10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      50.89        
 29 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.67      51.11        
 30 Greenberg, Abigail   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.12      51.59        
 31 Krishnamurthy, Ish   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.28      51.63        
 32 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.15      52.37        
 33 Rock, Katie         10 Wave-NJ-NJ             54.21      53.54        
 34 Rock, Emma          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.54      54.09        
 35 Antman, Sabrina L   10 PATS-MR                51.78      55.86        
 36 Seth, Amalie R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.14      56.17        
 37 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.29      57.22        
 38 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.78      58.44        
 39 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.51      59.37        
 40 Song, Lauren Q       9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:03.39        
 -- Caruvana, Addison    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.14         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:13.01    1:14.52        
                  34.13     1:14.52 (40.39)                                        
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.70    1:16.40        
                  35.11     1:16.40 (41.29)                                        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 UNWES-MR             1:15.10    1:18.18        
                  36.13     1:18.18 (42.05)                                        
  4 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR           1:39.06    1:27.35        
                  39.34     1:27.35 (48.01)                                        
  5 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:26.28    1:29.02        
                  40.27     1:29.02 (48.75)                                        
  6 Feld, Emma F         9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:30.71        
                  41.49     1:30.71 (49.22)                                        
  7 Linell, Nicole E    10 WEST$-CT             1:30.99    1:32.46        
                  41.99     1:32.46 (50.47)                                        
  8 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.99    1:36.44        
                  42.52     1:36.44 (53.92)                                        
  9 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR              1:39.03    1:37.91        
                  44.06     1:37.91 (53.85)                                        
 10 Capuano, Katelyn J   9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:38.67        
                  43.06     1:38.67 (55.61)                                        
 11 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR           1:40.77    1:40.42        
                  44.89     1:40.42 (55.53)                                        
 12 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:58.42    1:42.50        
                  45.27     1:42.50 (57.23)                                        
 13 Rivas, Sophia S     10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:35.89    1:42.69        
                  44.05     1:42.69 (58.64)                                        
 14 Lopez, Isabella S   10 PATS-MR              1:44.82    1:43.21        
                  44.25     1:43.21 (58.96)                                        
 15 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:46.92        
                  46.14   1:46.92 (1:00.78)                                        
 16 Valcarcel, Kristin  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.14    1:56.90        
                  50.90   1:56.90 (1:06.00)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              2:42.15    2:44.18        
                  33.53     1:12.64 (39.11)     2:03.05 (50.41)     2:44.18 (41.13)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 UNWES-MR             2:47.53    2:49.08        
                  35.98     1:19.03 (43.05)     2:11.97 (52.94)     2:49.08 (37.11)
  3 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              3:04.92    2:59.23        
                  39.33     1:27.87 (48.54)     2:19.76 (51.89)     2:59.23 (39.47)
  4 Bailey, Delaney M   10 SeaDragons-NJ        3:15.09    3:00.25        
                  40.72     1:28.58 (47.86)     2:20.33 (51.75)     3:00.25 (39.92)
  5 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR           3:17.02    3:07.07        
                  39.95     1:28.52 (48.57)     2:24.79 (56.27)     3:07.07 (42.28)
  6 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:17.37    3:07.59        
                  42.08     1:32.64 (50.56)     2:25.81 (53.17)     3:07.59 (41.78)
  7 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR              3:10.10    3:09.02        
                  43.27     1:31.79 (48.52)     2:26.23 (54.44)     3:09.02 (42.79)
  8 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:09.90    3:10.90        
                  39.20     1:30.87 (51.67)     2:29.17 (58.30)     3:10.90 (41.73)
  9 Maruska, Jordan M   10 SeaDragons-NJ        3:30.09    3:11.58        
                  47.67     1:36.24 (48.57)     2:30.28 (54.04)     3:11.58 (41.30)
 10 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              3:11.58    3:19.51        
                  45.64     1:35.58 (49.94)   2:36.85 (1:01.27)     3:19.51 (42.66)
 11 Stewart, Lexi R     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:35.00    3:19.78        
                  47.54     1:41.31 (53.77)     2:37.77 (56.46)     3:19.78 (42.01)
 12 Sugiyama, Mao       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:27.28    3:26.71        
                  47.49     1:40.69 (53.20)     2:37.38 (56.69)     3:26.71 (49.33)
 -- Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.97         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.88     1:19.48 (44.60)     2:10.45 (50.97)          DQ (37.74)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR                29.53      28.05        
  2 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR                28.83      29.56        
  3 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR                30.81      30.05        
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR                32.12      30.59        
  5 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.92      31.07        
  6 Wong, Erika D       11 BEST-MA                31.87      31.21        
  7 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR                29.81      31.22        
  8 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.55      31.27        
  9 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.87      31.33        
 10 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR                32.66      32.00        
 11 Blum, Madison J     12 Barracudas-MR          32.99      32.25        
 12 Ashton, Sydney A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.62      32.26        
 13 Babitz, Haily J     11 AG-MR                     NT      32.48        
 14 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR                31.66      32.49        
 15 Linell, Kate C      12 WEST$-CT               33.77      32.50        
 16 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR                32.46      32.64        
 17 Simmons, Lauren A   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.24      32.90        
 18 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.45      33.13        
 19 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix-MR             36.46      33.25        
 19 Yarsky, Sima G      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.00      33.25        
 21 Gurden, Julia       11 WEST-MR                34.07      33.26        
 22 Vitale, Miya N      11 PATS-MR                32.07      33.45        
 23 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR             34.77      33.53        
 24 Krevitt, Charlotte  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.00      33.75        
 25 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR                33.51      33.82        
 26 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR                32.57      33.89        
 27 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR             36.77      33.93        
 28 Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.00      33.94        
 29 Wentland, Emma A    12 Phoenix-MR             35.77      33.95        
 30 Franco, Sarah       11 WEST$-CT               34.74      34.02        
 31 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR                38.11      34.22        
 32 Raboy, Ghelila      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.17      34.25        
 33 Weller, Clara O     11 WEST-MR                36.64      34.39        
 33 Whang, Taylor K     11 Phoenix-MR             35.33      34.39        
 35 Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.91      34.56        
 36 Agababian, Amelia   12 WEST$-CT               33.56      34.58        
 37 Mitnick, Lucy K     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.99      34.59        
 38 Shanahan, Maggie E  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.28      34.66        
 39 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.59      34.84        
 40 Skaistis, Talia R   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.59      34.90        
 40 Bailey, Morgan T    12 SeaDragons-NJ          39.51      34.90        
 42 Pennington, Caroli  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.23      35.01        
 43 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.09      35.03        
 43 Guardino, Mya E     12 PATS-MR                33.38      35.03        
 45 Camperlengo, Gilli  11 WEST-MR                36.58      35.17        
 46 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix-MR             36.09      35.26        
 47 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR                38.00      35.52        
 48 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.75      35.78        
 49 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.15      36.00        
 50 DuFord, Olivia P    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.05      36.03        
 51 Bailey, Georgiana   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.13      36.27        
 52 DiMarco, Tyler M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.22      36.33        
 53 Foster, Katalyn L   11 WEST$-CT               36.15      36.34        
 54 Moschetta, Maggie   11 WEST-MR                   NT      36.36        
 55 Weiss, Tallisker L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.77      36.69        
 56 Piscitell, Sophia   11 WEST$-CT               36.14      36.87        
 57 Reynoso, Jennifer   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.43      36.97        
 58 Mende, Sarah J      11 WEST$-CT                  NT      37.04        
 59 McGowan, Sofia M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.07      37.14        
 60 Mottura, Sofia L    11 WEST-MR                   NT      37.45        
 61 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.41      37.66        
 62 Rodriguez, Daniell  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.90      37.73        
 63 Maruska, Grace A    12 SeaDragons-NJ          39.09      37.77        
 64 Bendoraitis, Eliza  11 Phoenix-MR             43.77      37.81        
 65 Vertlyb, Julia S    11 Phoenix-MR             38.77      37.98        
 66 Keh, Camilla        12 NYCC-MR                   NT      38.70        
 67 Jin, Lena           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.51      38.73        
 68 Blum, Tori A        11 Barracudas-MR          38.64      39.16        
 69 Park, Abigail       11 Phoenix-MR             43.21      39.64        
 70 Genco, Olivia A     12 Phoenix-MR             41.77      39.71        
 71 Grozdanic, Katarin  11 RI Marlins-MR             NT      40.35        
 72 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.76      40.91        
 73 Curran, Kerry       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.02      43.03        
 74 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR                   NT      43.21        
 75 Silva, Melissa A    11 Phoenix-MR             45.77      52.36        
 -- Ross, Lilly A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.98         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.39    1:05.02        
                  31.59     1:05.02 (33.43)                                        
  2 Gormley, Isabel G   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.81    1:05.74        
                  31.63     1:05.74 (34.11)                                        
  3 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR              1:03.81    1:06.21        
                  31.78     1:06.21 (34.43)                                        
  4 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.97    1:06.95        
                  32.69     1:06.95 (34.26)                                        
  5 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              1:11.32    1:07.46        
                  31.96     1:07.46 (35.50)                                        
  6 Moon, Zoe S         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.19    1:08.04        
                  32.64     1:08.04 (35.40)                                        
  7 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR              1:08.11    1:08.16        
                  32.54     1:08.16 (35.62)                                        
  8 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR              1:10.57    1:08.85        
                  33.23     1:08.85 (35.62)                                        
  9 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.51    1:09.14        
                  32.49     1:09.14 (36.65)                                        
 10 Blum, Madison J     12 Barracudas-MR        1:12.84    1:10.23        
                  33.61     1:10.23 (36.62)                                        
 10 Wong, Erika D       11 BEST-MA              1:09.03    1:10.23        
                  33.13     1:10.23 (37.10)                                        
 12 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              1:11.04    1:10.68        
                  33.46     1:10.68 (37.22)                                        
 13 Simmons, Lauren A   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.92    1:11.48        
                  35.31     1:11.48 (36.17)                                        
 14 Saric, Juliana M    12 Phoenix-MR           1:19.27    1:11.65        
                  33.89     1:11.65 (37.76)                                        
 15 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:14.11    1:11.96        
                  34.95     1:11.96 (37.01)                                        
 16 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:14.24    1:12.55        
                  34.98     1:12.55 (37.57)                                        
 17 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix-MR           1:24.38    1:12.66        
                  34.45     1:12.66 (38.21)                                        
 18 Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.00    1:12.74        
                  34.63     1:12.74 (38.11)                                        
 19 Ashton, Sydney A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.36    1:12.92        
                  34.26     1:12.92 (38.66)                                        
 20 Mitnick, Lucy K     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.37    1:13.30        
                  33.96     1:13.30 (39.34)                                        
 21 Krevitt, Charlotte  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.00    1:13.35        
                  34.11     1:13.35 (39.24)                                        
 22 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.27    1:13.58        
                  35.63     1:13.58 (37.95)                                        
 23 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR              1:09.83    1:13.66        
                  34.73     1:13.66 (38.93)                                        
 24 Yarsky, Sima G      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.00    1:13.83        
                  34.18     1:13.83 (39.65)                                        
 25 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:16.00    1:13.86        
                  34.59     1:13.86 (39.27)                                        
 26 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR           1:16.77    1:14.01        
                  34.89     1:14.01 (39.12)                                        
 27 Wentland, Emma A    12 Phoenix-MR           1:22.77    1:14.46        
                  34.49     1:14.46 (39.97)                                        
 28 Skaistis, Talia R   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.88    1:14.75        
                  35.88     1:14.75 (38.87)                                        
 29 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:15.34        
                  36.60     1:15.34 (38.74)                                        
 30 Weiss, Tallisker L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.97    1:15.36        
                  36.33     1:15.36 (39.03)                                        
 31 Vitale, Miya N      11 PATS-MR              1:09.52    1:15.52        
                  36.94     1:15.52 (38.58)                                        
 32 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR              1:24.15    1:15.75        
                  35.03     1:15.75 (40.72)                                        
 33 Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.63    1:15.76        
                  35.02     1:15.76 (40.74)                                        
 34 Shanahan, Maggie E  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.45    1:17.33        
                  37.33     1:17.33 (40.00)                                        
 35 Weller, Clara O     11 WEST-MR              1:23.20    1:17.54        
                  37.22     1:17.54 (40.32)                                        
 36 Raboy, Ghelila      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.16    1:17.79        
                  36.95     1:17.79 (40.84)                                        
 37 Bailey, Morgan T    12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:27.04    1:18.08        
                  37.60     1:18.08 (40.48)                                        
 38 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.00    1:18.33        
                  35.92     1:18.33 (42.41)                                        
 39 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.81    1:19.53        
                  37.45     1:19.53 (42.08)                                        
 40 Maruska, Grace A    12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:34.09    1:20.40        
                  39.32     1:20.40 (41.08)                                        
 41 DiMarco, Tyler M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.55    1:21.02        
                  37.88     1:21.02 (43.14)                                        
 42 Davis, Karina C     12 PATS-MR              1:20.87    1:21.59        
                  39.74     1:21.59 (41.85)                                        
 43 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.34    1:21.61        
                  38.80     1:21.61 (42.81)                                        
 44 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR              1:31.77    1:21.74        
                  37.27     1:21.74 (44.47)                                        
 45 McGowan, Sofia M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.48    1:21.85        
                  38.65     1:21.85 (43.20)                                        
 46 Rodriguez, Daniell  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.71    1:21.95        
                  38.80     1:21.95 (43.15)                                        
 47 Vertlyb, Julia S    11 Phoenix-MR           1:29.77    1:22.64        
                  38.38     1:22.64 (44.26)                                        
 48 Bailey, Georgiana   12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:22.67        
                  38.29     1:22.67 (44.38)                                        
 49 Blum, Tori A        11 Barracudas-MR        1:25.39    1:22.69        
                  40.00     1:22.69 (42.69)                                        
 50 Antman, Julieta M   12 PATS-MR              1:24.25    1:23.75        
                  40.33     1:23.75 (43.42)                                        
 51 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.29    1:24.61        
                  39.11     1:24.61 (45.50)                                        
 52 Bendoraitis, Eliza  11 Phoenix-MR           1:28.77    1:24.65        
                  39.98     1:24.65 (44.67)                                        
 53 Jin, Lena           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:32.45    1:25.71        
                  40.63     1:25.71 (45.08)                                        
 54 Mottura, Sofia L    11 WEST-MR              1:25.00    1:26.36        
                  39.94     1:26.36 (46.42)                                        
 55 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.10    1:26.54        
                  39.87     1:26.54 (46.67)                                        
 56 Ribeiro, Jasmine    12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:26.94        
                  37.91     1:26.94 (49.03)                                        
 57 Keh, Camilla        12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:27.96        
                  40.10     1:27.96 (47.86)                                        
 58 Genco, Olivia A     12 Phoenix-MR           1:27.77    1:29.30        
                  41.18     1:29.30 (48.12)                                        
 59 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:36.53        
                  43.88     1:36.53 (52.65)                                        
 60 Ross, Lilly A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.55    1:41.32        
                  45.82     1:41.32 (55.50)                                        
 61 Silva, Melissa A    11 Phoenix-MR           1:30.77    1:55.03        
                  50.96   1:55.03 (1:04.07)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.01    2:22.91        
                  34.18     1:11.71 (37.53)     1:46.65 (34.94)     2:22.91 (36.26)
  2 Greenberg, Elana M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.54    2:27.63        
                  34.81     1:13.19 (38.38)     1:49.88 (36.69)     2:27.63 (37.75)
  3 Moon, Zoe S         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.07    2:31.19        
                  34.96     1:13.18 (38.22)     1:51.68 (38.50)     2:31.19 (39.51)
  4 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR              2:26.17    2:31.98        
                  33.82     1:12.85 (39.03)     1:52.44 (39.59)     2:31.98 (39.54)
  5 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR           2:35.77    2:32.48        
                  34.95     1:14.96 (40.01)     1:54.60 (39.64)     2:32.48 (37.88)
  6 Saric, Juliana M    12 Phoenix-MR           2:46.92    2:32.58        
                  35.11     1:14.01 (38.90)     1:53.87 (39.86)     2:32.58 (38.71)
  7 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              2:34.60    2:33.08        
                  35.66     1:14.96 (39.30)     1:54.46 (39.50)     2:33.08 (38.62)
  8 Gurden, Julia       11 WEST-MR              2:40.55    2:33.71        
                  35.85     1:14.56 (38.71)     1:54.48 (39.92)     2:33.71 (39.23)
  9 Wong, Erika D       11 BEST-MA              2:31.42    2:35.06        
                  34.77     1:14.30 (39.53)     1:54.69 (40.39)     2:35.06 (40.37)
 10 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.22    2:35.74        
                  36.63     1:18.13 (41.50)     1:59.23 (41.10)     2:35.74 (36.51)
 11 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.47    2:35.83        
                  36.05     1:15.22 (39.17)     1:55.65 (40.43)     2:35.83 (40.18)
 12 Vitale, Miya N      11 PATS-MR              2:32.41    2:36.45        
                  37.60     1:17.96 (40.36)     1:58.92 (40.96)     2:36.45 (37.53)
 13 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR           2:45.06    2:37.90        
                  36.02     1:16.08 (40.06)     1:57.53 (41.45)     2:37.90 (40.37)
 14 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR           2:51.15    2:38.63        
                  36.08     1:15.84 (39.76)     1:57.83 (41.99)     2:38.63 (40.80)
 15 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.70    2:38.64        
                  36.40     1:17.21 (40.81)     1:57.91 (40.70)     2:38.64 (40.73)
 16 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR              2:30.72    2:39.39        
                  36.17     1:17.16 (40.99)     2:00.32 (43.16)     2:39.39 (39.07)
 17 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix-MR           3:15.18    2:40.41        
                1:18.94   2:40.41 (1:21.47)                                        
 18 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR           2:54.77    2:41.83        
                1:19.56   2:41.83 (1:22.27)                                        
 19 Weiss, Tallisker L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.51    2:44.41        
                  38.53     1:19.29 (40.76)     2:02.21 (42.92)     2:44.41 (42.20)
 20 Babitz, Haily J     11 AG-MR                     NT    2:44.54        
 21 Pennington, Caroli  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.91    2:48.97        
                  38.68     1:22.50 (43.82)     2:06.36 (43.86)     2:48.97 (42.61)
 22 Krevitt, Charlotte  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    2:49.82        
                1:21.79   2:49.82 (1:28.03)                                        
 23 Jiang, Claire       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.45    2:50.02        
                  37.39     1:21.97 (44.58)     2:06.43 (44.46)     2:50.02 (43.59)
 24 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:50.69        
                  38.55     1:23.08 (44.53)     2:08.17 (45.09)     2:50.69 (42.52)
 25 Rodriguez, Daniell  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:23.79    2:52.76        
                1:24.15   2:52.76 (1:28.61)                                        
 26 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix-MR           3:01.22    2:54.97        
                1:25.42   2:54.97 (1:29.55)                                        
 27 Agababian, Amelia   12 WEST$-CT             3:03.92    2:56.73        
                1:24.06   2:56.73 (1:32.67)                                        
 28 Shanahan, Maggie E  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.62    2:57.46        
                1:26.28   2:57.46 (1:31.18)                                        
 29 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:10.62    2:58.79        
                1:26.31   2:58.79 (1:32.48)                                        
 30 Vertlyb, Julia S    11 Phoenix-MR           3:01.77    3:00.04        
                1:24.77   3:00.04 (1:35.27)                                        
 31 DuFord, Olivia P    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:47.10    3:02.60        
 32 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:10.23    3:03.30        
                1:28.28   3:03.30 (1:35.02)                                        
 33 Mykytenko, Elizabe  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:06.14    3:04.70        
                1:32.59   3:04.70 (1:32.11)                                        
 34 Reynoso, Jennifer   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.39    3:05.23        
                1:28.62   3:05.23 (1:36.61)                                        
 35 Mende, Sarah J      11 WEST$-CT                  NT    3:07.19        
 36 Georgescu, Ana-Mar  11 WEST$-CT             3:38.37    3:16.49        
                1:32.28   3:16.49 (1:44.21)                                        
 -- Wentland, Emma A    12 Phoenix-MR           2:54.77         DQ        
      False start
                1:17.91        DQ (1:31.09)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR                33.56      32.46        
  2 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR                31.17      34.55        
  3 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR             35.77      35.30        
  4 Vitale, Miya N      11 PATS-MR                36.08      36.18        
  5 Moon, Zoe S         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.64      36.54        
  6 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.97      36.60        
  7 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR                36.79      36.96        
  8 Greenberg, Elana M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.80      37.53        
  9 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.00      37.57        
 10 Blum, Madison J     12 Barracudas-MR          36.19      37.70        
 11 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR             39.25      38.25        
 12 Whang, Taylor K     11 Phoenix-MR             41.79      38.50        
 13 Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.03      38.73        
 14 Simmons, Lauren A   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.83      38.75        
 15 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.51      39.23        
 15 Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.00      39.23        
 17 Babitz, Haily J     11 AG-MR                  42.42      39.30        
 18 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.24      39.31        
 19 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.64      39.35        
 20 Saric, Juliana M    12 Phoenix-MR             44.67      39.48        
 21 Skaistis, Talia R   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.30      39.57        
 22 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.72      39.61        
 23 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix-MR             44.42      39.96        
 24 Guardino, Mya E     12 PATS-MR                37.48      40.33        
 25 Shanahan, Maggie E  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.23      40.38        
 26 Bailey, Morgan T    12 SeaDragons-NJ          45.29      40.39        
 27 Mitnick, Lucy K     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.65      40.48        
 28 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR                47.47      40.49        
 29 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR             42.44      40.55        
 30 Jiang, Claire       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.48      40.69        
 31 Bailey, Georgiana   12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      41.17        
 32 Mende, Sarah J      11 WEST$-CT                  NT      41.29        
 33 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR             41.77      41.47        
 34 Ashton, Sydney A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.60      41.60        
 34 Yarsky, Sima G      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.00      41.60        
 36 McGowan, Sofia M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.01      41.95        
 37 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.70      42.01        
 38 Wentland, Emma A    12 Phoenix-MR             43.77      42.58        
 38 Pennington, Caroli  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.92      42.58        
 40 Weller, Clara O     11 WEST-MR                43.60      42.64        
 41 Vertlyb, Julia S    11 Phoenix-MR             45.77      42.88        
 42 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.50      43.02        
 43 Keh, Camilla        12 NYCC-MR                   NT      43.22        
 44 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR                46.80      43.54        
 45 Piscitell, Sophia   11 WEST$-CT               44.99      43.57        
 46 Mottura, Sofia L    11 WEST-MR                   NT      44.81        
 47 Georgescu, Ana-Mar  11 WEST$-CT               48.85      45.00        
 48 Rodriguez, Daniell  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.29      45.16        
 49 Maruska, Grace A    12 SeaDragons-NJ          43.09      45.17        
 50 Mykytenko, Elizabe  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.79      45.21        
 51 Weiss, Tallisker L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.87      45.47        
 52 Genco, Olivia A     12 Phoenix-MR             47.77      45.63        
 53 Moschetta, Maggie   11 WEST-MR                   NT      45.96        
 54 Blum, Tori A        11 Barracudas-MR          46.38      46.19        
 55 Bendoraitis, Eliza  11 Phoenix-MR             47.77      46.46        
 56 DiMarco, Tyler M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.61      47.13        
 57 Grozdanic, Katarin  11 RI Marlins-MR             NT      48.01        
 58 Jin, Lena           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.85      48.15        
 59 Park, Abigail       11 Phoenix-MR             54.17      48.24        
 60 Curran, Kerry       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.92      48.99        
 61 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.07      49.96        
 62 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR                   NT      51.73        
 63 Ross, Lilly A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.00      54.83        
 64 Silva, Melissa A    11 Phoenix-MR             55.77      55.21        
 -- Krevitt, Charlotte  12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Raboy, Ghelila      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.32         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.00         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR              1:09.45    1:12.36        
                  34.17     1:12.36 (38.19)                                        
  2 Gormley, Isabel G   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.00    1:15.37        
                  35.60     1:15.37 (39.77)                                        
  3 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR           1:19.77    1:17.27        
                  36.79     1:17.27 (40.48)                                        
  4 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR              1:16.43    1:17.81        
                  37.65     1:17.81 (40.16)                                        
  5 Moon, Zoe S         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.74    1:19.39        
                  39.08     1:19.39 (40.31)                                        
  5 Greenberg, Elana M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.74    1:19.39        
                  39.23     1:19.39 (40.16)                                        
  7 Blum, Madison J     12 Barracudas-MR        1:20.68    1:21.06        
                  39.78     1:21.06 (41.28)                                        
  8 Gurden, Julia       11 WEST-MR              1:22.06    1:21.22        
                  39.48     1:21.22 (41.74)                                        
  9 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              1:22.78    1:22.15        
                  39.28     1:22.15 (42.87)                                        
 10 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.49    1:22.71        
                  40.14     1:22.71 (42.57)                                        
 11 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:23.41        
                  39.42     1:23.41 (43.99)                                        
 12 Simmons, Lauren A   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.63    1:23.56        
                  41.25     1:23.56 (42.31)                                        
 13 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:26.60    1:24.44        
                  40.47     1:24.44 (43.97)                                        
 14 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.10    1:25.55        
                  40.96     1:25.55 (44.59)                                        
 15 Whang, Taylor K     11 Phoenix-MR           1:27.56    1:25.68        
                  40.82     1:25.68 (44.86)                                        
 16 Vitale, Miya N      11 PATS-MR              1:18.58    1:26.11        
                  43.39     1:26.11 (42.72)                                        
 17 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.72    1:26.19        
                  42.41     1:26.19 (43.78)                                        
 18 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:30.72    1:26.39        
                  41.17     1:26.39 (45.22)                                        
 19 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR              1:35.19    1:26.40        
                  42.62     1:26.40 (43.78)                                        
 20 Camperlengo, Gilli  11 WEST-MR              1:34.56    1:26.48        
                  43.07     1:26.48 (43.41)                                        
 21 Mitnick, Lucy K     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.87    1:27.75        
                  43.27     1:27.75 (44.48)                                        
 22 Guardino, Mya E     12 PATS-MR              1:22.25    1:27.79        
                  40.29     1:27.79 (47.50)                                        
 23 Pennington, Caroli  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.85    1:27.94        
                  43.15     1:27.94 (44.79)                                        
 24 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix-MR           1:36.13    1:29.00        
                  42.47     1:29.00 (46.53)                                        
 25 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR           1:30.77    1:29.84        
                  42.52     1:29.84 (47.32)                                        
 26 DuFord, Olivia P    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.57    1:30.21        
                  43.68     1:30.21 (46.53)                                        
 27 Jiang, Claire       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.02    1:30.37        
                  42.32     1:30.37 (48.05)                                        
 28 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.10    1:31.78        
                  44.95     1:31.78 (46.83)                                        
 29 Weller, Clara O     11 WEST-MR              1:32.35    1:32.03        
                  44.58     1:32.03 (47.45)                                        
 30 Bailey, Georgiana   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.31    1:32.08        
                  44.49     1:32.08 (47.59)                                        
 31 Shanahan, Maggie E  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.29    1:33.10        
                  45.27     1:33.10 (47.83)                                        
 32 Vertlyb, Julia S    11 Phoenix-MR           1:40.77    1:35.09        
                  45.96     1:35.09 (49.13)                                        
 33 Wentland, Emma A    12 Phoenix-MR           1:34.77    1:35.48        
                  45.61     1:35.48 (49.87)                                        
 34 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.62    1:35.75        
                  47.14     1:35.75 (48.61)                                        
 35 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.75    1:35.87        
                  45.34     1:35.87 (50.53)                                        
 36 Weiss, Tallisker L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.22    1:35.90        
                  46.37     1:35.90 (49.53)                                        
 37 Antman, Julieta M   12 PATS-MR              1:38.16    1:36.85        
                  47.80     1:36.85 (49.05)                                        
 38 Mykytenko, Elizabe  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.89    1:37.25        
                  46.26     1:37.25 (50.99)                                        
 39 Maruska, Grace A    12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:55.09    1:38.98        
                  49.96     1:38.98 (49.02)                                        
 40 DiMarco, Tyler M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.12    1:40.68        
                  47.72     1:40.68 (52.96)                                        
 41 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.63    1:41.21        
                  48.10     1:41.21 (53.11)                                        
 42 Bendoraitis, Eliza  11 Phoenix-MR           1:40.77    1:42.80        
                  48.98     1:42.80 (53.82)                                        
 43 Jin, Lena           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:41.25    1:46.93        
                  51.47     1:46.93 (55.46)                                        
 44 Ross, Lilly A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.50    1:58.08        
                  57.14   1:58.08 (1:00.94)                                        
 -- Silva, Melissa A    11 Phoenix-MR           1:50.77         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  57.83        DQ (1:04.37)                                        
 -- Krevitt, Charlotte  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  44.56          DQ (48.28)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR                34.89      34.90        
  2 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.69      36.10        
  3 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR                38.99      38.77        
  4 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.69      39.41        
  5 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR                40.94      40.27        
  6 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.02      41.52        
  7 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR                41.27      41.97        
  8 DuFord, Olivia P    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.41      41.99        
  9 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR                43.93      42.35        
 10 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR             44.77      42.38        
 11 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.45      42.39        
 12 Simmons, Lauren A   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.08      42.42        
 13 Yarsky, Sima G      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      43.02        
 14 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR                42.33      43.14        
 15 Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.34      43.59        
 16 Greenberg, Elana M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.16      43.67        
 17 Moon, Zoe S         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.64      43.97        
 18 Shanahan, Maggie E  11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      44.16        
 19 Saric, Juliana M    12 Phoenix-MR             49.97      44.17        
 20 Camperlengo, Gilli  11 WEST-MR                48.10      44.35        
 20 Whang, Taylor K     11 Phoenix-MR             45.48      44.35        
 22 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR                51.79      44.51        
 23 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR                44.63      44.56        
 24 Ribeiro, Jasmine    12 NYCC-MR                49.34      45.52        
 25 Mykytenko, Elizabe  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.90      45.71        
 26 Maruska, Grace A    12 SeaDragons-NJ          48.09      46.11        
 27 Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.00      46.18        
 28 Guardino, Mya E     12 PATS-MR                42.42      46.19        
 29 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR             44.77      46.23        
 30 Milrod, Maya L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      46.68        
 31 Bendoraitis, Eliza  11 Phoenix-MR             52.77      46.89        
 32 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.78      46.95        
 33 Jiang, Claire       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.31      47.55        
 34 Ashton, Sydney A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.90      47.67        
 35 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.68      48.74        
 36 Vertlyb, Julia S    11 Phoenix-MR             51.77      48.82        
 36 Skaistis, Talia R   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.62      48.82        
 38 McGowan, Sofia M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.97      48.87        
 39 Wentland, Emma A    12 Phoenix-MR             53.77      49.51        
 40 Keh, Camilla        12 NYCC-MR                   NT      50.04        
 41 Pennington, Caroli  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.40      50.27        
 42 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix-MR             55.50      50.64        
 43 Reynoso, Jennifer   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.06      51.11        
 44 Davis, Karina C     12 PATS-MR                51.08      51.34        
 45 Rodriguez, Daniell  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.56      52.15        
 46 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix-MR             56.12      52.40        
 47 Blum, Tori A        11 Barracudas-MR          51.50      53.05        
 48 Mottura, Sofia L    11 WEST-MR                47.00      53.44        
 49 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR                   NT      53.51        
 50 Antman, Julieta M   12 PATS-MR                52.67      53.96        
 51 Ross, Lilly A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.19      53.98        
 52 Jin, Lena           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             55.09      54.26        
 53 Silva, Melissa A    11 Phoenix-MR             50.77    1:07.91        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR              1:14.72    1:15.16        
                  35.10     1:15.16 (40.06)                                        
  2 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.04    1:22.33        
                  37.64     1:22.33 (44.69)                                        
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              1:29.93    1:23.36        
                  38.68     1:23.36 (44.68)                                        
  4 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR              1:25.03    1:23.99        
                  39.13     1:23.99 (44.86)                                        
  5 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.11    1:26.72        
                  41.63     1:26.72 (45.09)                                        
  6 Franco, Sarah       11 WEST$-CT             1:30.12    1:28.00        
                  41.13     1:28.00 (46.87)                                        
  7 Simmons, Lauren A   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.13    1:31.06        
                  44.19     1:31.06 (46.87)                                        
  8 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.13    1:32.07        
                  44.26     1:32.07 (47.81)                                        
  9 DuFord, Olivia P    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.59    1:33.11        
                  43.95     1:33.11 (49.16)                                        
 10 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR              1:32.98    1:33.53        
                  43.75     1:33.53 (49.78)                                        
 11 Yarsky, Sima G      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:33.76        
                  44.13     1:33.76 (49.63)                                        
 12 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR           1:37.77    1:34.42        
                  43.65     1:34.42 (50.77)                                        
 13 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR              1:48.96    1:35.02        
                  45.17     1:35.02 (49.85)                                        
 14 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:36.10    1:35.35        
                  45.57     1:35.35 (49.78)                                        
 15 Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:35.38        
                  45.18     1:35.38 (50.20)                                        
 16 Linell, Kate C      12 WEST$-CT             1:34.94    1:35.45        
                  45.04     1:35.45 (50.41)                                        
 17 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.73    1:35.74        
                  45.67     1:35.74 (50.07)                                        
 18 Agababian, Amelia   12 WEST$-CT             1:36.65    1:35.76        
                  45.12     1:35.76 (50.64)                                        
 19 Saric, Juliana M    12 Phoenix-MR           1:48.68    1:35.89        
                  44.69     1:35.89 (51.20)                                        
 20 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR              1:26.52    1:35.90        
                  44.11     1:35.90 (51.79)                                        
 21 Camperlengo, Gilli  11 WEST-MR              1:36.79    1:37.12        
                  46.98     1:37.12 (50.14)                                        
 22 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR           1:36.77    1:38.61        
                  46.18     1:38.61 (52.43)                                        
 23 Maruska, Grace A    12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:43.09    1:39.97        
                  48.44     1:39.97 (51.53)                                        
 24 Gurden, Julia       11 WEST-MR              1:44.77    1:40.10        
                  46.74     1:40.10 (53.36)                                        
 25 Piscitell, Sophia   11 WEST$-CT             1:45.97    1:40.71        
                  47.05     1:40.71 (53.66)                                        
 26 Bendoraitis, Eliza  11 Phoenix-MR           1:50.77    1:40.80        
                  47.52     1:40.80 (53.28)                                        
 27 Jiang, Claire       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.85    1:41.27        
                  47.94     1:41.27 (53.33)                                        
 28 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR              1:41.83    1:41.81        
                  44.83     1:41.81 (56.98)                                        
 29 Mykytenko, Elizabe  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.41    1:43.71        
                  50.40     1:43.71 (53.31)                                        
 30 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR              1:41.12    1:44.18        
                  48.26     1:44.18 (55.92)                                        
 31 Guardino, Mya E     12 PATS-MR              1:31.06    1:44.34        
                  47.65     1:44.34 (56.69)                                        
 32 Weller, Clara O     11 WEST-MR              1:50.10    1:44.77        
                  48.88     1:44.77 (55.89)                                        
 33 Ashton, Sydney A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.30    1:45.55        
                  48.98     1:45.55 (56.57)                                        
 34 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.48    1:45.78        
                  47.58     1:45.78 (58.20)                                        
 35 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.69    1:46.11        
                  49.73     1:46.11 (56.38)                                        
 36 Foster, Katalyn L   11 WEST$-CT             1:43.76    1:46.55        
                  52.73     1:46.55 (53.82)                                        
 37 Reynoso, Jennifer   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.86    1:47.37        
                  49.86     1:47.37 (57.51)                                        
 38 Grozdanic, Katarin  11 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:47.47        
                  49.38     1:47.47 (58.09)                                        
 39 McGowan, Sofia M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.23    1:48.25        
                  51.66     1:48.25 (56.59)                                        
 40 Moschetta, Maggie   11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:48.49        
                  51.36     1:48.49 (57.13)                                        
 41 Skaistis, Talia R   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.68    1:48.60        
                  50.96     1:48.60 (57.64)                                        
 42 Keh, Camilla        12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:49.97        
                  51.16     1:49.97 (58.81)                                        
 43 Ross, Lilly A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.67    1:50.22        
                  51.95     1:50.22 (58.27)                                        
 44 Blum, Tori A        11 Barracudas-MR        1:55.11    1:50.36        
                  51.92     1:50.36 (58.44)                                        
 45 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR           1:48.77    1:51.83        
                  52.00     1:51.83 (59.83)                                        
 46 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix-MR           2:04.32    1:52.95        
                  53.22     1:52.95 (59.73)                                        
 47 Genco, Olivia A     12 Phoenix-MR           1:53.77    1:54.13        
                  53.37   1:54.13 (1:00.76)                                        
 48 Bailey, Georgiana   12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:54.71        
                  52.70   1:54.71 (1:02.01)                                        
 49 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:55.35        
                  53.46   1:55.35 (1:01.89)                                        
 50 Park, Abigail       11 Phoenix-MR           1:48.77    1:55.59        
                  52.22   1:55.59 (1:03.37)                                        
 51 Georgescu, Ana-Mar  11 WEST$-CT             2:01.80    1:55.60        
                  54.21   1:55.60 (1:01.39)                                        
 52 Jin, Lena           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:01.35    1:55.62        
                  54.57   1:55.62 (1:01.05)                                        
 53 DiMarco, Tyler M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.96    1:58.00        
                  54.43   1:58.00 (1:03.57)                                        
 54 Silva, Melissa A    11 Phoenix-MR           2:15.77    2:20.14        
                1:06.40   2:20.14 (1:13.74)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR                29.43      29.90        
  2 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR                34.18      31.29        
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR                33.75      31.86        
  4 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR                31.96      31.96        
  5 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.76      33.19        
  6 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.00      33.41        
  7 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.11      33.59        
  8 Wong, Erika D       11 BEST-MA                35.10      33.66        
  9 Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.49      33.98        
 10 Milrod, Maya L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.28      34.00        
 11 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR                32.60      34.17        
 12 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.28      35.24        
 13 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR                37.16      35.27        
 14 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR                36.54      35.42        
 15 Greenberg, Elana M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.64      35.44        
 16 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.49      35.65        
 17 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR             35.77      35.87        
 18 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.00      36.04        
 19 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR                36.81      36.05        
 20 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.01      36.09        
 21 Blum, Madison J     12 Barracudas-MR          35.93      36.11        
 22 Yarsky, Sima G      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.88      36.27        
 23 Gurden, Julia       11 WEST-MR                36.09      36.39        
 24 Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.00      36.45        
 25 Raboy, Ghelila      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.61      36.96        
 26 Mitnick, Lucy K     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.01      37.03        
 27 Krevitt, Charlotte  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.00      37.53        
 28 Bailey, Morgan T    12 SeaDragons-NJ          45.09      37.63        
 29 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR                36.68      37.83        
 30 Camperlengo, Gilli  11 WEST-MR                38.54      37.85        
 31 Guardino, Mya E     12 PATS-MR                35.27      38.25        
 32 Blum, Tori A        11 Barracudas-MR          39.77      38.33        
 33 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR             40.77      38.50        
 34 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR             42.24      39.88        
 35 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix-MR             46.84      40.50        
 36 Jiang, Claire       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.35      40.97        
 37 Reynoso, Jennifer   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.79      41.32        
 38 Davis, Karina C     12 PATS-MR                42.52      41.43        
 39 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.08      41.80        
 40 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR                   NT      42.06        
 41 Skaistis, Talia R   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.01      42.67        
 42 Mykytenko, Elizabe  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.14      42.81        
 43 Weiss, Tallisker L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.06      43.22        
 44 McGowan, Sofia M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.45      43.55        
 45 Genco, Olivia A     12 Phoenix-MR             48.77      43.92        
 46 Ribeiro, Jasmine    12 NYCC-MR                   NT      44.38        
 47 DiMarco, Tyler M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.97      44.93        
 48 Mottura, Sofia L    11 WEST-MR                45.23      45.50        
 49 Antman, Julieta M   12 PATS-MR                46.93      45.57        
 50 Bailey, Georgiana   12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      45.74        
 51 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.50      46.12        
 52 Rodriguez, Daniell  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.80      47.73        
 53 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR                   NT      48.84        
 -- Keh, Camilla        12 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              1:15.48    1:12.20        
                  32.85     1:12.20 (39.35)                                        
  2 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR              1:15.71    1:13.39        
                  32.85     1:13.39 (40.54)                                        
  3 Moon, Zoe S         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.66    1:14.19        
                  35.16     1:14.19 (39.03)                                        
  4 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR              1:09.61    1:15.06        
                  33.26     1:15.06 (41.80)                                        
  5 Wong, Erika D       11 BEST-MA              1:19.97    1:16.91        
                  35.34     1:16.91 (41.57)                                        
  6 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.74    1:18.30        
                  35.91     1:18.30 (42.39)                                        
  7 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.41    1:18.91        
                  36.41     1:18.91 (42.50)                                        
  8 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:21.66    1:19.03        
                  36.25     1:19.03 (42.78)                                        
  9 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR              1:14.30    1:19.51        
                  35.72     1:19.51 (43.79)                                        
 10 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.93    1:21.45        
                  38.18     1:21.45 (43.27)                                        
 11 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              1:18.35    1:22.04        
                  38.20     1:22.04 (43.84)                                        
 12 Franco, Sarah       11 WEST$-CT             1:25.99    1:22.45        
                  37.59     1:22.45 (44.86)                                        
 13 Blum, Madison J     12 Barracudas-MR        1:23.15    1:22.90        
                  38.78     1:22.90 (44.12)                                        
 14 Linell, Kate C      12 WEST$-CT             1:24.56    1:23.20        
                  38.13     1:23.20 (45.07)                                        
 15 Greenberg, Elana M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.33    1:23.22        
                  38.55     1:23.22 (44.67)                                        
 16 Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.60    1:23.77        
                  35.57     1:23.77 (48.20)                                        
 17 Mitnick, Lucy K     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:24.98        
                  38.33     1:24.98 (46.65)                                        
 18 Camperlengo, Gilli  11 WEST-MR              1:32.52    1:25.46        
                  39.81     1:25.46 (45.65)                                        
 19 Whang, Taylor K     11 Phoenix-MR           1:39.47    1:26.32        
                  38.49     1:26.32 (47.83)                                        
 20 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR              1:24.73    1:27.31        
                  38.80     1:27.31 (48.51)                                        
 21 Bailey, Morgan T    12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:45.09    1:28.47        
                  38.44     1:28.47 (50.03)                                        
 22 Raboy, Ghelila      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.76    1:33.72        
                  40.48     1:33.72 (53.24)                                        
 23 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:37.77    1:34.13        
                  41.24     1:34.13 (52.89)                                        
 24 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:34.77    1:37.14        
                  43.27     1:37.14 (53.87)                                        
 25 Foster, Katalyn L   11 WEST$-CT             1:40.99    1:40.08        
                  47.03     1:40.08 (53.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR              2:27.34    2:29.84        
                  31.28     1:11.55 (40.27)     1:55.38 (43.83)     2:29.84 (34.46)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.15    2:36.69        
                  33.87     1:13.03 (39.16)     2:00.24 (47.21)     2:36.69 (36.45)
  3 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR              2:35.51    2:39.89        
                  33.21     1:14.67 (41.46)     2:05.62 (50.95)     2:39.89 (34.27)
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              2:49.87    2:41.57        
                  33.53     1:15.45 (41.92)     2:04.17 (48.72)     2:41.57 (37.40)
  5 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              3:01.13    2:53.25        
                  41.35     1:25.28 (43.93)     2:15.21 (49.93)     2:53.25 (38.04)
  6 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              2:57.55    2:53.88        
                  38.35     1:28.21 (49.86)     2:15.69 (47.48)     2:53.88 (38.19)
  7 Milrod, Maya L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.15    2:54.27        
                  35.40     1:21.65 (46.25)     2:16.63 (54.98)     2:54.27 (37.64)
  8 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR              2:41.07    2:54.73        
                  35.51     1:20.08 (44.57)     2:14.90 (54.82)     2:54.73 (39.83)
  9 Gurden, Julia       11 WEST-MR              2:59.16    2:57.18        
                  36.99     1:21.17 (44.18)     2:15.53 (54.36)     2:57.18 (41.65)
 10 Saric, Juliana M    12 Phoenix-MR           3:12.97    2:57.76        
                  38.42     1:27.07 (48.65)     2:18.58 (51.51)     2:57.76 (39.18)
 11 Wong, Erika D       11 BEST-MA              3:01.04    2:59.48        
                  36.51     1:25.12 (48.61)     2:20.73 (55.61)     2:59.48 (38.75)
 12 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR           3:05.77    3:02.60        
                  37.38     1:20.92 (43.54)   2:21.70 (1:00.78)     3:02.60 (40.90)
 13 Vitale, Miya N      11 PATS-MR              2:54.19    3:03.80        
                  41.82     1:29.49 (47.67)     2:25.59 (56.10)     3:03.80 (38.21)
 14 Pennington, Caroli  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.58    3:04.70        
                  41.75     1:28.85 (47.10)     2:25.09 (56.24)     3:04.70 (39.61)
 15 Whang, Taylor K     11 Phoenix-MR           3:14.88    3:04.74        
                  39.16     1:25.33 (46.17)     2:21.21 (55.88)     3:04.74 (43.53)
 16 Raboy, Ghelila      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:35.43    3:05.59        
                  39.53     1:26.35 (46.82)     2:23.73 (57.38)     3:05.59 (41.86)
 17 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR              2:56.33    3:05.88        
                  38.24     1:27.39 (49.15)     2:25.53 (58.14)     3:05.88 (40.35)
 18 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR           3:19.24    3:06.38        
                  39.91     1:26.63 (46.72)     2:24.48 (57.85)     3:06.38 (41.90)
 19 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:06.99        
                  38.11     1:27.23 (49.12)     2:22.60 (55.37)     3:06.99 (44.39)
 20 Bailey, Morgan T    12 SeaDragons-NJ        3:24.09    3:07.72        
                  39.94     1:29.25 (49.31)     2:26.56 (57.31)     3:07.72 (41.16)
 21 Weller, Clara O     11 WEST-MR                   NT    3:09.96        
                  40.37     1:30.74 (50.37)     2:27.15 (56.41)     3:09.96 (42.81)
 22 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR           3:15.77    3:12.15        
                  43.48     1:30.90 (47.42)     2:25.73 (54.83)     3:12.15 (46.42)
 23 Reynoso, Jennifer   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:19.76    3:12.83        
                  41.75     1:28.54 (46.79)     2:26.80 (58.26)     3:12.83 (46.03)
 24 DuFord, Olivia P    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:13.34        
                  43.51     1:35.00 (51.49)     2:25.33 (50.33)     3:13.34 (48.01)
 25 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix-MR           3:30.31    3:18.09        
                  41.02     1:31.24 (50.22)   2:33.02 (1:01.78)     3:18.09 (45.07)
 26 Davis, Karina C     12 PATS-MR                   NT    3:22.53        
                  41.94     1:32.23 (50.29)   2:33.77 (1:01.54)     3:22.53 (48.76)
 27 Genco, Olivia A     12 Phoenix-MR           3:25.77    3:29.73        
                  45.80     1:38.54 (52.74)   2:41.70 (1:03.16)     3:29.73 (48.03)
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A     15 WEST-MR                28.85      28.74        
  2 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix-MR             27.77      29.00        
  3 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR                29.97      29.31        
  4 Trivino, Maria A    17 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.55      29.35        
  5 Globus, Adi L       15 Phoenix-MR             27.77      29.36        
  6 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR                28.19      29.65        
  7 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR                28.44      29.69        
  8 Irato, Carmela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.95      29.76        
  8 O'Connor, Alexa     13 Phoenix-MR             28.77      29.76        
 10 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR             29.69      29.82        
 11 Zhang, Amy          16 Phoenix-MR             29.33      30.02        
 12 Price, Ilana B      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.74      30.03        
 13 NG, Sydney          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.21      30.28        
 14 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR                29.99      30.31        
 15 Olszewski, Inez I   14 NYCC-MR                31.83      30.41        
 16 Siegel, Lauren S    15 PATS-MR                29.10      30.46        
 17 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.49      30.48        
 18 Dari, Hannah E      17 Phoenix-MR             29.49      30.53        
 19 Ciavarella, Nicki   17 Phoenix-MR             29.77      30.65        
 20 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix-MR             28.95      30.67        
 21 Kumaran, Maya L     16 PATS-MR                30.11      30.73        
 22 Clouse, Cheyanne A  17 Phoenix-MR             28.77      30.74        
 23 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR                29.69      30.91        
 24 Grier, Mary-McKenz  14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      30.99        
 25 Farrell, Teresa M   16 Phoenix-MR             28.77      31.06        
 26 Gioia, Meredith S   14 Phoenix-MR             30.77      31.07        
 27 Yienger, Maya S     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.93      31.19        
 28 Cianciotto, Daniel  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.76      31.31        
 29 Gasic, Andrea       17 RI Marlins-MR          30.32      31.33        
 30 Woods-Bannan, Rach  13 Phoenix-MR             31.91      31.57        
 31 Castaneda, Julia    14 SeaDragons-NJ          31.84      31.60        
 32 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix-MR             30.77      31.61        
 33 Robert, Jessica     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.15      31.77        
 34 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:34.98      31.79        
 35 Tilneac, Stephanie  16 NYCC-MR                29.80      31.88        
 36 Pagano, Megan A     17 PATS-MR                30.98      31.91        
 37 Montes, Adrianna    16 RI Marlins-MR             NT      31.93        
 38 Chamberlin, Zoe T   14 WEST-MR                33.00      32.19        
 39 Xu, Grace           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.42      32.23        
 40 Tomita, Yurika      14 NYCC-MR                30.90      32.30        
 41 Moskowitz, Mary K   14 Phoenix-MR             32.07      32.45        
 42 Keane, MaryKate     16 PATS-MR                31.53      32.53        
 43 LaPointe, Teresa M  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.35      32.73        
 44 Milrod, Maya L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.61      32.74        
 45 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  15 NYCC-MR                32.96      32.76        
 46 Kascle, Raeanne     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.10      32.79        
 47 Parmanan, Lily M    15 Phoenix-MR             34.62      32.86        
 48 Kyin, Leadora A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.82      32.89        
 49 Mazanek, Charline   16 RI Marlins-MR          33.67      33.12        
 50 Brenes, Eva J       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.24      33.21        
 51 Irwin, Amanda P     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.30      33.23        
 52 Buencamino, Christ  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.49      33.43        
 53 Freund, Brooke A    13 SeaDragons-NJ          33.71      33.44        
 54 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR                33.68      33.61        
 55 Dauchez, Alice M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.66      33.81        
 56 Bryce, Madeline     12 WEST-MR                34.13      33.91        
 57 Davies, Nicole L    16 Phoenix-MR             34.77      34.10        
 58 Shaw, Danielle T    13 Phoenix-MR             35.77      34.11        
 59 Jumpp, Micah B      15 PATS-MR                32.87      34.21        
 60 Lane, Natasha *     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.39      34.26        
 61 Taylor, Phoebe F    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.57      34.35        
 62 Norton, Electa      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.97      34.36        
 63 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.95      34.48        
 64 McDermot, Annie E   14 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.38      34.54        
 65 Lee, Vivienne B     14 NYCC-MR                35.88      34.59        
 66 Schiavi, Guilia     14 PATS-MR                33.22      34.79        
 67 Elias, Catherine S  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.89      34.85        
 68 Teo, Peony          14 NYCC-MR                   NT      35.08        
 69 Beavers, Maisy      15 NYCC-MR                31.67      35.13        
 70 Barbato, Mia L      14 Phoenix-MR             35.74      35.14        
 71 Banner, Sylvie C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.95      35.19        
 72 Schiavi, Alessandr  16 PATS-MR                36.31      35.40        
 73 Klinovsky, Katarin  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.76      36.20        
 74 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.53      36.46        
 75 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.60      36.90        
 76 Fertig, Gillian     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.16      36.96        
 77 Babakanian Frazier  16 RI Marlins-MR             NT      37.01        
 78 Labiner, Arielle    17 RI Marlins-MR          37.72      37.21        
 -- Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.77         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A     15 WEST-MR              1:02.30    1:01.99        
                  29.77     1:01.99 (32.22)                                        
  2 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix-MR           1:01.88    1:02.27        
                  29.94     1:02.27 (32.33)                                        
  3 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              1:01.33    1:03.44        
                  30.65     1:03.44 (32.79)                                        
  4 Trivino, Maria A    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.73    1:03.49        
                  30.84     1:03.49 (32.65)                                        
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn E    16 Phoenix-MR           1:01.49    1:03.51        
                  30.21     1:03.51 (33.30)                                        
  6 Zhang, Amy          16 Phoenix-MR           1:01.07    1:03.70        
                  30.16     1:03.70 (33.54)                                        
  7 Globus, Adi L       15 Phoenix-MR           1:05.28    1:03.71        
                  30.21     1:03.71 (33.50)                                        
  8 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR              1:04.80    1:03.84        
                  30.24     1:03.84 (33.60)                                        
  9 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR              1:04.15    1:04.26        
                  31.18     1:04.26 (33.08)                                        
 10 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              1:03.45    1:04.40        
                  31.04     1:04.40 (33.36)                                        
 11 Corridon, Claire D  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.29    1:04.65        
                  30.98     1:04.65 (33.67)                                        
 12 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR           1:04.10    1:04.66        
                  30.88     1:04.66 (33.78)                                        
 13 Ciavarella, Nicki   17 Phoenix-MR           1:08.67    1:05.21        
                  31.30     1:05.21 (33.91)                                        
 14 Price, Ilana B      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.75    1:05.33        
                  30.78     1:05.33 (34.55)                                        
 15 Bailey, Brittany M  18 Phoenix-MR           1:02.77    1:05.72        
                  31.61     1:05.72 (34.11)                                        
 16 Irato, Carmela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.33    1:05.73        
                  30.85     1:05.73 (34.88)                                        
 17 O'Connor, Alexa     13 Phoenix-MR           1:05.00    1:06.34        
                  30.80     1:06.34 (35.54)                                        
 18 Moody, Sophie P     17 NYCC-MR              1:03.38    1:06.63        
                  31.68     1:06.63 (34.95)                                        
 19 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.44    1:06.64        
                  31.98     1:06.64 (34.66)                                        
 20 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              1:04.18    1:06.87        
                  31.46     1:06.87 (35.41)                                        
 21 Olszewski, Inez I   14 NYCC-MR              1:10.58    1:06.92        
                  31.89     1:06.92 (35.03)                                        
 21 Lipton, Jessica R   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.00    1:06.92        
                  32.26     1:06.92 (34.66)                                        
 23 Farrell, Teresa M   16 Phoenix-MR           1:08.39    1:06.93        
                  32.53     1:06.93 (34.40)                                        
 24 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              1:03.80    1:07.23        
                  31.79     1:07.23 (35.44)                                        
 25 Grier, Mary-McKenz  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.69    1:07.53        
                  32.47     1:07.53 (35.06)                                        
 26 Zerouali, Saida T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.96    1:07.63        
                  32.22     1:07.63 (35.41)                                        
 27 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.33    1:07.74        
                  32.78     1:07.74 (34.96)                                        
 28 Gasic, Andrea       17 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.26    1:07.81        
                  31.96     1:07.81 (35.85)                                        
 29 Gonzalez, Kassey    16 PATS-MR              1:05.85    1:08.43        
                  32.37     1:08.43 (36.06)                                        
 30 Gioia, Meredith S   14 Phoenix-MR           1:15.77    1:08.82        
                  32.13     1:08.82 (36.69)                                        
 31 Weissman, Emily T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.71    1:08.83        
                  32.57     1:08.83 (36.26)                                        
 32 Woods-Bannan, Rach  13 Phoenix-MR           1:15.02    1:09.22        
                  33.20     1:09.22 (36.02)                                        
 33 Lachman, Margaret   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.11    1:09.23        
                  33.32     1:09.23 (35.91)                                        
 34 Knobler, Sera A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.89    1:09.31        
                  33.37     1:09.31 (35.94)                                        
 35 Yienger, Maya S     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.21    1:09.56        
                  33.12     1:09.56 (36.44)                                        
 36 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  15 NYCC-MR              1:13.25    1:09.73        
                  33.02     1:09.73 (36.71)                                        
 37 Tilneac, Stephanie  16 NYCC-MR              1:06.47    1:09.93        
                  32.87     1:09.93 (37.06)                                        
 38 Pagano, Megan A     17 PATS-MR              1:06.61    1:10.11        
                  32.70     1:10.11 (37.41)                                        
 39 Le, Cassidy H       16 Phoenix-MR           1:16.00    1:10.48        
                  33.95     1:10.48 (36.53)                                        
 40 Kumaran, Maya L     16 PATS-MR              1:06.61    1:10.49        
                  33.39     1:10.49 (37.10)                                        
 41 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix-MR           1:12.87    1:10.53        
                  33.03     1:10.53 (37.50)                                        
 42 Cianciotto, Daniel  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.79    1:10.64        
                  34.04     1:10.64 (36.60)                                        
 43 Castaneda, Sierra   16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:05.62    1:10.86        
                  33.45     1:10.86 (37.41)                                        
 44 Tomita, Yurika      14 NYCC-MR              1:05.58    1:10.87        
                  33.68     1:10.87 (37.19)                                        
 45 Xu, Grace           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.30    1:11.21        
                  34.40     1:11.21 (36.81)                                        
 46 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.04    1:11.23        
                  33.79     1:11.23 (37.44)                                        
 47 Chamberlin, Zoe T   14 WEST-MR                   NT    1:11.32        
                  34.44     1:11.32 (36.88)                                        
 48 Kyin, Leadora A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.93    1:11.69        
                  33.08     1:11.69 (38.61)                                        
 49 Beavers, Maisy      15 NYCC-MR              1:10.20    1:12.01        
                  33.90     1:12.01 (38.11)                                        
 50 Robert, Jessica     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.81    1:12.06        
                  33.49     1:12.06 (38.57)                                        
 50 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.04    1:12.06        
                  34.44     1:12.06 (37.62)                                        
 52 Moskowitz, Mary K   14 Phoenix-MR           1:10.32    1:12.46        
                  34.28     1:12.46 (38.18)                                        
 53 Feigin, Alex M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.09    1:12.74        
                  34.89     1:12.74 (37.85)                                        
 53 Mazanek, Charline   16 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.18    1:12.74        
                  34.44     1:12.74 (38.30)                                        
 55 Castaneda, Julia    14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:11.88    1:12.86        
                  33.65     1:12.86 (39.21)                                        
 56 Stangeby, Hailee M  16 AG-MR                1:16.19    1:12.88        
                  35.04     1:12.88 (37.84)                                        
 57 Fried, Lexi N       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.75    1:12.96        
                  35.40     1:12.96 (37.56)                                        
 58 Portch, Betsy D     18 PATS-MR              1:11.11    1:13.04        
                  34.92     1:13.04 (38.12)                                        
 59 Fung, Amanda M      16 PATS-MR              1:07.03    1:13.25        
                  34.53     1:13.25 (38.72)                                        
 60 LaPointe, Teresa M  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.50    1:13.48        
                  35.25     1:13.48 (38.23)                                        
 61 Irwin, Amanda P     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.32    1:13.71        
                  34.27     1:13.71 (39.44)                                        
 62 Mackin, Sophie F    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.48    1:13.83        
                  34.88     1:13.83 (38.95)                                        
 63 Le, Emily K         14 Phoenix-MR           1:21.77    1:14.07        
                  35.55     1:14.07 (38.52)                                        
 64 Freund, Brooke A    13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:17.10    1:14.10        
                  34.33     1:14.10 (39.77)                                        
 65 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.81    1:14.60        
                  34.85     1:14.60 (39.75)                                        
 66 Keane, MaryKate     16 PATS-MR              1:09.26    1:14.72        
                  34.58     1:14.72 (40.14)                                        
 67 Elias, Catherine S  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.25    1:14.98        
                  35.75     1:14.98 (39.23)                                        
 68 Le, Ashley P        17 Phoenix-MR           1:16.77    1:15.00        
                  35.86     1:15.00 (39.14)                                        
 69 Mroczek, Charista   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.11    1:15.04        
                  35.61     1:15.04 (39.43)                                        
 69 Lane, Natasha *     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.38    1:15.04        
                  34.94     1:15.04 (40.10)                                        
 71 Briordy, Casey L    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.72    1:15.64        
                  35.54     1:15.64 (40.10)                                        
 72 Shaw, Danielle T    13 Phoenix-MR           1:19.77    1:15.99        
                  36.27     1:15.99 (39.72)                                        
 73 McDermot, Annie E   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.00    1:16.33        
                  37.22     1:16.33 (39.11)                                        
 74 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR              1:15.64    1:16.98        
                  35.83     1:16.98 (41.15)                                        
 75 Davies, Nicole L    16 Phoenix-MR           1:20.77    1:17.31        
                  35.93     1:17.31 (41.38)                                        
 76 Jumpp, Micah B      15 PATS-MR              1:12.74    1:18.51        
                  36.34     1:18.51 (42.17)                                        
 77 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.12    1:18.84        
                  37.16     1:18.84 (41.68)                                        
 78 Edens, Maddie E     16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:22.53    1:18.85        
                  36.22     1:18.85 (42.63)                                        
 79 Barbato, Mia L      14 Phoenix-MR           1:19.51    1:18.86        
                  37.57     1:18.86 (41.29)                                        
 80 Banner, Sylvie C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.54    1:19.26        
                  37.11     1:19.26 (42.15)                                        
 81 Taylor, Phoebe F    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.88    1:19.85        
                  37.09     1:19.85 (42.76)                                        
 82 Poggioli, Melissa   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.93    1:19.86        
                  38.35     1:19.86 (41.51)                                        
 83 Rivera, Anna C      13 PATS-MR              1:18.17    1:20.00        
                  37.69     1:20.00 (42.31)                                        
 84 Klinovsky, Katarin  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.65    1:20.03        
                  37.53     1:20.03 (42.50)                                        
 85 Norton, Electa      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.90    1:20.05        
                  36.99     1:20.05 (43.06)                                        
 86 Teo, Peony          14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:20.11        
                  38.65     1:20.11 (41.46)                                        
 87 Lee, Vivienne B     14 NYCC-MR              1:22.52    1:20.28        
                  36.93     1:20.28 (43.35)                                        
 88 Babakanian Frazier  16 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:22.10        
                  39.74     1:22.10 (42.36)                                        
 89 Fertig, Gillian     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.06    1:23.37        
                  39.35     1:23.37 (44.02)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR              2:15.93    2:14.20        
                  31.35     1:05.46 (34.11)     1:39.56 (34.10)     2:14.20 (34.64)
  2 Trivino, Maria A    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.28    2:17.28        
                  31.44     1:06.65 (35.21)     1:41.62 (34.97)     2:17.28 (35.66)
  3 Lauer, Amanda       15 Phoenix-MR           2:10.77    2:17.44        
                  32.10     1:07.56 (35.46)     1:42.42 (34.86)     2:17.44 (35.02)
  4 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              2:12.10    2:18.45        
                  32.37     1:07.85 (35.48)     1:43.80 (35.95)     2:18.45 (34.65)
  5 McGovern, Meaghan   17 Phoenix-MR           2:04.77    2:19.26        
                  31.60     1:07.04 (35.44)     1:43.41 (36.37)     2:19.26 (35.85)
  6 Parry, Nicole A     15 WEST-MR              2:17.11    2:20.08        
                  32.17     1:07.27 (35.10)     1:43.50 (36.23)     2:20.08 (36.58)
  7 Zerouali, Saida T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.64    2:20.59        
                  32.15     1:07.97 (35.82)     1:45.07 (37.10)     2:20.59 (35.52)
  8 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR           2:22.44    2:20.70        
                  31.74     1:08.09 (36.35)     1:45.53 (37.44)     2:20.70 (35.17)
  9 Corridon, Claire D  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.97    2:21.07        
                  32.68     1:08.16 (35.48)     1:44.85 (36.69)     2:21.07 (36.22)
 10 Ciavarella, Nicki   17 Phoenix-MR           2:29.81    2:21.30        
                  33.17     1:09.71 (36.54)     1:46.08 (36.37)     2:21.30 (35.22)
 11 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix-MR           2:11.68    2:21.87        
                  32.04     1:07.52 (35.48)     1:44.17 (36.65)     2:21.87 (37.70)
 12 Lipton, Jessica R   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.00    2:22.47        
                  33.77     1:10.08 (36.31)     1:46.84 (36.76)     2:22.47 (35.63)
 13 Dari, Hannah E      17 Phoenix-MR           2:16.77    2:22.58        
                  32.94     1:09.70 (36.76)     1:47.83 (38.13)     2:22.58 (34.75)
 14 NG, Sydney          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.89    2:22.72        
                  33.39     1:10.09 (36.70)     1:46.80 (36.71)     2:22.72 (35.92)
 15 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              2:20.61    2:23.17        
                  33.78     1:11.14 (37.36)     1:47.60 (36.46)     2:23.17 (35.57)
 16 Globus, Adi L       15 Phoenix-MR           2:24.29    2:23.62        
                  31.48     1:08.16 (36.68)     1:46.57 (38.41)     2:23.62 (37.05)
 17 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              2:15.77    2:23.79        
                  31.84     1:08.28 (36.44)     1:45.73 (37.45)     2:23.79 (38.06)
 18 Price, Ilana B      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.25    2:23.94        
                  32.68     1:09.18 (36.50)     1:46.65 (37.47)     2:23.94 (37.29)
 19 Irato, Carmela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.04    2:24.28        
                  34.37     1:12.36 (37.99)     1:48.83 (36.47)     2:24.28 (35.45)
 20 Gormley, Isabel G   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.28    2:24.52        
                  33.25     1:10.61 (37.36)     1:47.56 (36.95)     2:24.52 (36.96)
 21 Silveira, Luiza E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.00    2:24.59        
                  33.77     1:10.85 (37.08)     1:47.65 (36.80)     2:24.59 (36.94)
 22 Knobler, Sera A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.52    2:24.64        
                  33.84     1:11.12 (37.28)     1:48.12 (37.00)     2:24.64 (36.52)
 23 Grier, Mary-McKenz  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.60    2:24.80        
                  33.11     1:10.26 (37.15)     1:48.00 (37.74)     2:24.80 (36.80)
 24 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              2:21.17    2:25.00        
                  32.85     1:10.23 (37.38)     1:47.79 (37.56)     2:25.00 (37.21)
 25 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.91    2:25.27        
                  34.64     1:11.62 (36.98)     1:48.65 (37.03)     2:25.27 (36.62)
 26 Farrell, Teresa M   16 Phoenix-MR           2:30.94    2:27.35        
                  33.66     1:11.84 (38.18)     1:49.47 (37.63)     2:27.35 (37.88)
 27 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.44    2:27.40        
                  32.43     1:10.31 (37.88)     1:48.83 (38.52)     2:27.40 (38.57)
 28 Weissman, Emily T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.83    2:28.15        
                  33.09     1:12.27 (39.18)     1:50.37 (38.10)     2:28.15 (37.78)
 29 Zhang, Amy          16 Phoenix-MR           2:12.98    2:28.40        
                  32.75     1:09.53 (36.78)     1:49.04 (39.51)     2:28.40 (39.36)
 30 Lachman, Margaret   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.79    2:28.59        
                  34.69     1:13.34 (38.65)     1:50.80 (37.46)     2:28.59 (37.79)
 31 Woods-Bannan, Rach  13 Phoenix-MR           2:38.11    2:28.89        
                  34.24     1:13.01 (38.77)     1:51.71 (38.70)     2:28.89 (37.18)
 32 Portch, Betsy D     18 PATS-MR              2:27.71    2:31.39        
                  34.93     1:13.40 (38.47)     1:52.48 (39.08)     2:31.39 (38.91)
 33 Dauchez, Alice M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.20    2:32.47        
                  35.47     1:14.66 (39.19)     1:53.79 (39.13)     2:32.47 (38.68)
 34 Milrod, Maya L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.09    2:33.70        
                  35.53     1:14.82 (39.29)     1:55.01 (40.19)     2:33.70 (38.69)
 35 Kascle, Raeanne     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.51    2:33.79        
                  34.99     1:13.55 (38.56)     1:54.33 (40.78)     2:33.79 (39.46)
 36 Tomita, Yurika      14 NYCC-MR              2:22.96    2:33.94        
                  34.38     1:14.94 (40.56)     1:55.27 (40.33)     2:33.94 (38.67)
 37 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:33.57    2:34.21        
                  34.69     1:13.94 (39.25)     1:54.32 (40.38)     2:34.21 (39.89)
 38 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix-MR           2:22.12    2:34.27        
                  33.69     1:12.43 (38.74)     1:53.16 (40.73)     2:34.27 (41.11)
 39 Gasic, Andrea       17 RI Marlins-MR        2:29.81    2:34.34        
                  34.89     1:14.64 (39.75)     1:55.45 (40.81)     2:34.34 (38.89)
 40 Abdelrahman, Rawan  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.10    2:35.18        
                  35.01     1:13.83 (38.82)     1:54.27 (40.44)     2:35.18 (40.91)
 41 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix-MR           2:20.77    2:35.75        
                  34.72     1:14.50 (39.78)     1:56.65 (42.15)     2:35.75 (39.10)
 42 Gioia, Meredith S   14 Phoenix-MR           2:35.77    2:37.03        
                  34.55     1:13.79 (39.24)     1:55.73 (41.94)     2:37.03 (41.30)
 43 Moskowitz, Mary K   14 Phoenix-MR           2:37.84    2:37.75        
                  34.87     1:14.74 (39.87)     1:55.79 (41.05)     2:37.75 (41.96)
 44 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:43.67    2:38.99        
                  34.86     1:15.92 (41.06)     1:58.28 (42.36)     2:38.99 (40.71)
 45 Chamberlin, Zoe T   14 WEST-MR              2:38.55    2:39.03        
                  37.37     1:18.23 (40.86)     1:59.99 (41.76)     2:39.03 (39.04)
 46 Le, Emily K         14 Phoenix-MR           2:45.77    2:39.60        
                  36.81     1:17.16 (40.35)     1:58.80 (41.64)     2:39.60 (40.80)
 47 Irwin, Amanda P     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.80    2:40.12        
                  36.18     1:16.95 (40.77)     1:58.18 (41.23)     2:40.12 (41.94)
 48 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  15 NYCC-MR              2:44.16    2:40.39        
                  35.99     1:17.65 (41.66)     2:00.08 (42.43)     2:40.39 (40.31)
 49 Xu, Grace           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.58    2:40.57        
                  36.56     1:17.72 (41.16)     1:58.63 (40.91)     2:40.57 (41.94)
 50 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:47.83    2:41.08        
                  36.49     1:18.11 (41.62)     2:00.02 (41.91)     2:41.08 (41.06)
 51 Mazanek, Charline   16 RI Marlins-MR        2:47.50    2:42.23        
                  36.93     1:18.16 (41.23)     2:01.93 (43.77)     2:42.23 (40.30)
 52 Keane, MaryKate     16 PATS-MR              2:35.47    2:43.42        
                  36.19     1:17.89 (41.70)     2:00.75 (42.86)     2:43.42 (42.67)
 53 Elias, Catherine S  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.09    2:43.58        
                  34.71     1:15.47 (40.76)     1:59.49 (44.02)     2:43.58 (44.09)
 54 LaPointe, Teresa M  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.63    2:46.24        
                  37.92     1:22.20 (44.28)     2:06.44 (44.24)     2:46.24 (39.80)
 55 Bryce, Madeline     12 WEST-MR              2:48.08    2:47.08        
                  36.78     1:20.66 (43.88)     2:05.33 (44.67)     2:47.08 (41.75)
 56 Shaw, Danielle T    13 Phoenix-MR           2:48.77    2:47.19        
                  37.26     1:22.40 (45.14)     2:05.91 (43.51)     2:47.19 (41.28)
 57 Brenes, Eva J       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:47.74    2:47.40        
                  37.46     1:20.77 (43.31)     2:05.57 (44.80)     2:47.40 (41.83)
 58 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR              2:49.90    2:48.13        
                  36.20     1:19.20 (43.00)     2:04.62 (45.42)     2:48.13 (43.51)
 59 Kumaran, Maya L     16 PATS-MR              2:34.19    2:48.33        
                  35.17     1:17.20 (42.03)     2:02.28 (45.08)     2:48.33 (46.05)
 60 Teo, Peony          14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:48.37        
                  37.21     1:21.08 (43.87)     2:05.27 (44.19)     2:48.37 (43.10)
 61 Buencamino, Christ  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:06.07    2:48.49        
                  35.61     1:18.49 (42.88)     2:02.99 (44.50)     2:48.49 (45.50)
 62 Beavers, Maisy      15 NYCC-MR              2:36.14    2:49.98        
                  34.86     1:16.70 (41.84)     2:01.63 (44.93)     2:49.98 (48.35)
 63 Schiavi, Guilia     14 PATS-MR              2:50.46    2:50.89        
                  37.85     1:22.92 (45.07)     2:08.42 (45.50)     2:50.89 (42.47)
 64 Banner, Sylvie C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    2:53.48        
                  38.55     1:24.25 (45.70)     2:10.22 (45.97)     2:53.48 (43.26)
 65 Barbato, Mia L      14 Phoenix-MR           2:53.51    2:54.21        
                  39.03     1:24.40 (45.37)     2:09.78 (45.38)     2:54.21 (44.43)
 66 Jumpp, Micah B      15 PATS-MR              2:43.60    2:54.92        
                  38.35     1:23.91 (45.56)     2:09.93 (46.02)     2:54.92 (44.99)
 67 Taylor, Phoebe F    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:03.02    2:59.00        
                  38.70     1:24.28 (45.58)     2:11.24 (46.96)     2:59.00 (47.76)
 68 Schiavi, Alessandr  16 PATS-MR              2:54.96    3:02.31        
                  39.85     1:26.60 (46.75)     2:14.69 (48.09)     3:02.31 (47.62)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR              1:13.56    1:11.92        
                  34.97     1:11.92 (36.95)                                        
  2 Globus, Adi L       15 Phoenix-MR           1:12.65    1:12.38        
                  34.61     1:12.38 (37.77)                                        
  3 Corridon, Claire D  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.07    1:12.73        
                  35.72     1:12.73 (37.01)                                        
  4 Siegel, Lauren S    15 PATS-MR              1:08.39    1:12.94        
                  35.45     1:12.94 (37.49)                                        
  5 Trivino, Maria A    17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:13.33        
                  35.60     1:13.33 (37.73)                                        
  6 Bailey, Brittany M  18 Phoenix-MR           1:08.77    1:13.65        
                  35.49     1:13.65 (38.16)                                        
  7 Silveira, Luiza E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.00    1:14.90        
                  37.18     1:14.90 (37.72)                                        
  8 Wilf, Jenna R       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.48    1:15.10        
                  36.37     1:15.10 (38.73)                                        
  9 Irato, Carmela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.77    1:15.22        
                  35.82     1:15.22 (39.40)                                        
 10 Pagano, Megan A     17 PATS-MR              1:09.35    1:15.43        
                  36.08     1:15.43 (39.35)                                        
 11 Lipton, Jessica R   16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:16.81        
                  36.91     1:16.81 (39.90)                                        
 12 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              1:19.73    1:17.14        
                  38.11     1:17.14 (39.03)                                        
 13 Fried, Lexi N       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.70    1:17.35        
                  38.30     1:17.35 (39.05)                                        
 14 Weissman, Emily T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.45    1:17.54        
                  37.78     1:17.54 (39.76)                                        
 15 Ciavarella, Nicki   17 Phoenix-MR           1:12.72    1:17.66        
                  37.23     1:17.66 (40.43)                                        
 16 Farrell, Teresa M   16 Phoenix-MR           1:21.20    1:17.87        
                  37.43     1:17.87 (40.44)                                        
 17 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR              1:17.56    1:18.52        
                  37.73     1:18.52 (40.79)                                        
 18 Tilneac, Stephanie  16 NYCC-MR              1:13.85    1:18.70        
                  37.32     1:18.70 (41.38)                                        
 19 Cianciotto, Daniel  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.27    1:18.83        
                  38.58     1:18.83 (40.25)                                        
 20 Moody, Sophie P     17 NYCC-MR              1:16.35    1:18.86        
                  38.97     1:18.86 (39.89)                                        
 21 Lange, Kaitlyn E    16 Phoenix-MR           1:16.09    1:19.02        
                  37.04     1:19.02 (41.98)                                        
 22 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.44    1:19.24        
                  37.97     1:19.24 (41.27)                                        
 23 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.85    1:19.32        
                  38.54     1:19.32 (40.78)                                        
 24 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              1:19.82    1:19.34        
                  38.37     1:19.34 (40.97)                                        
 25 Knobler, Sera A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.03    1:19.96        
                  39.04     1:19.96 (40.92)                                        
 26 Castaneda, Julia    14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:20.58    1:20.89        
                  38.71     1:20.89 (42.18)                                        
 27 Kyin, Leadora A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.04    1:20.90        
                  38.31     1:20.90 (42.59)                                        
 28 Tomita, Yurika      14 NYCC-MR              1:13.56    1:21.95        
                  38.20     1:21.95 (43.75)                                        
 29 Castaneda, Sierra   16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:18.22    1:22.36        
                  39.28     1:22.36 (43.08)                                        
 30 Yienger, Maya S     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.37    1:22.57        
                  40.24     1:22.57 (42.33)                                        
 31 Le, Cassidy H       16 Phoenix-MR           1:21.77    1:22.99        
                  39.05     1:22.99 (43.94)                                        
 32 Robert, Jessica     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.20    1:23.17        
                  39.55     1:23.17 (43.62)                                        
 33 Freund, Brooke A    13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:25.35    1:23.97        
                  39.45     1:23.97 (44.52)                                        
 34 Xu, Grace           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.87    1:24.00        
                  40.67     1:24.00 (43.33)                                        
 35 Teo, Peony          14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:24.21        
                  40.99     1:24.21 (43.22)                                        
 36 Beavers, Maisy      15 NYCC-MR              1:18.79    1:24.66        
                  39.22     1:24.66 (45.44)                                        
 37 Lee, Vivienne B     14 NYCC-MR              1:34.83    1:25.28        
                  41.32     1:25.28 (43.96)                                        
 38 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix-MR           1:25.35    1:26.18        
                  39.83     1:26.18 (46.35)                                        
 39 Edens, Maddie E     16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:32.74    1:26.36        
                  40.78     1:26.36 (45.58)                                        
 40 Briordy, Casey L    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.05    1:26.78        
                  41.51     1:26.78 (45.27)                                        
 41 Le, Emily K         14 Phoenix-MR           1:29.77    1:27.20        
                  41.84     1:27.20 (45.36)                                        
 42 Portch, Betsy D     18 PATS-MR              1:30.99    1:27.96        
                  42.83     1:27.96 (45.13)                                        
 43 Jumpp, Micah B      15 PATS-MR              1:19.29    1:28.07        
                  40.87     1:28.07 (47.20)                                        
 44 LaPointe, Teresa M  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.09    1:28.15        
                  42.83     1:28.15 (45.32)                                        
 45 Barbato, Mia L      14 Phoenix-MR           1:25.68    1:28.72        
                  43.62     1:28.72 (45.10)                                        
 46 Kumaran, Maya L     16 PATS-MR              1:22.63    1:29.38        
                  42.65     1:29.38 (46.73)                                        
 47 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.04    1:29.54        
                  42.64     1:29.54 (46.90)                                        
 48 Mackin, Sophie F    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.78    1:29.60        
                  43.01     1:29.60 (46.59)                                        
 49 Rivera, Anna C      13 PATS-MR              1:32.39    1:29.76        
                  43.85     1:29.76 (45.91)                                        
 50 Keane, MaryKate     16 PATS-MR              1:20.82    1:30.10        
                  43.86     1:30.10 (46.24)                                        
 51 Klinovsky, Katarin  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.86    1:30.28        
                  44.07     1:30.28 (46.21)                                        
 52 Shaw, Danielle T    13 Phoenix-MR           1:38.77    1:31.36        
                  43.04     1:31.36 (48.32)                                        
 53 Bryce, Madeline     12 WEST-MR              1:30.54    1:31.38        
                  43.67     1:31.38 (47.71)                                        
 54 Irwin, Amanda P     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.00    1:31.72        
                  44.22     1:31.72 (47.50)                                        
 55 Norton, Electa      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.22    1:32.04        
                  44.81     1:32.04 (47.23)                                        
 56 Labiner, Arielle    17 RI Marlins-MR        1:37.19    1:32.23        
                  43.72     1:32.23 (48.51)                                        
 57 Banner, Sylvie C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.10    1:33.64        
                  44.69     1:33.64 (48.95)                                        
 58 Poggioli, Melissa   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.40    1:34.01        
                  46.04     1:34.01 (47.97)                                        
 59 Davies, Nicole L    16 Phoenix-MR           1:32.77    1:36.44        
                  45.20     1:36.44 (51.24)                                        
 60 Fertig, Gillian     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.05    1:36.50        
                  44.73     1:36.50 (51.77)                                        
 61 Babakanian Frazier  16 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.00    1:49.39        
                  52.09     1:49.39 (57.30)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.73    2:34.44        
                  36.87     1:16.07 (39.20)     1:55.29 (39.22)     2:34.44 (39.15)
  2 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR              2:37.40    2:34.51        
                  35.58     1:15.46 (39.88)     1:54.70 (39.24)     2:34.51 (39.81)
  3 NG, Sydney          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.35    2:37.33        
                  36.97     1:18.42 (41.45)     1:59.01 (40.59)     2:37.33 (38.32)
  4 Ciavarella, Nicki   17 Phoenix-MR           2:30.77    2:38.72        
                  38.10     1:18.31 (40.21)     1:58.73 (40.42)     2:38.72 (39.99)
  5 Zhang, Amy          16 Phoenix-MR           2:41.03    2:38.82        
                  36.75     1:16.72 (39.97)     1:57.72 (41.00)     2:38.82 (41.10)
  6 Siegel, Lauren S    15 PATS-MR              2:28.78    2:39.01        
                  37.65     1:17.92 (40.27)     1:58.35 (40.43)     2:39.01 (40.66)
  7 Silveira, Luiza E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.63    2:39.44        
                  37.60     1:17.99 (40.39)     1:58.48 (40.49)     2:39.44 (40.96)
  8 Wilf, Jenna R       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.51    2:39.45        
                  35.91     1:16.63 (40.72)     1:57.48 (40.85)     2:39.45 (41.97)
  9 Dari, Hannah E      17 Phoenix-MR           2:28.73    2:40.16        
                  36.86     1:18.57 (41.71)     1:59.62 (41.05)     2:40.16 (40.54)
 10 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR           2:38.76    2:40.97        
                  36.55     1:18.03 (41.48)     1:59.61 (41.58)     2:40.97 (41.36)
 11 Pagano, Megan A     17 PATS-MR              2:26.92    2:41.38        
                  37.30     1:18.29 (40.99)     2:00.01 (41.72)     2:41.38 (41.37)
 12 Lipton, Jessica R   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.22    2:41.60        
                  37.50     1:19.02 (41.52)     2:00.43 (41.41)     2:41.60 (41.17)
 13 Lauer, Amanda       15 Phoenix-MR           2:25.77    2:41.86        
                  37.25     1:18.69 (41.44)     1:59.89 (41.20)     2:41.86 (41.97)
 14 Weissman, Emily T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.02    2:42.86        
                  38.15     1:20.20 (42.05)     2:01.21 (41.01)     2:42.86 (41.65)
 15 O'Connor, Alexa     13 Phoenix-MR           2:50.88    2:45.30        
                  38.62     1:21.36 (42.74)     2:04.15 (42.79)     2:45.30 (41.15)
 16 Irato, Carmela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.46    2:45.32        
                  39.69     1:24.21 (44.52)     2:04.09 (39.88)     2:45.32 (41.23)
 17 Knobler, Sera A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.93    2:45.63        
                  39.65     1:21.58 (41.93)     2:04.29 (42.71)     2:45.63 (41.34)
 18 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:54.66    2:48.38        
                  38.71     1:22.19 (43.48)     2:04.88 (42.69)     2:48.38 (43.50)
 19 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              2:43.97    2:50.38        
                  39.80     1:22.37 (42.57)     2:06.62 (44.25)     2:50.38 (43.76)
 20 Tomita, Yurika      14 NYCC-MR              2:40.81    2:52.41        
                  38.21     1:22.79 (44.58)     2:07.73 (44.94)     2:52.41 (44.68)
 21 Tilneac, Stephanie  16 NYCC-MR              2:41.77    2:53.68        
                  40.97     1:24.88 (43.91)     2:09.65 (44.77)     2:53.68 (44.03)
 22 Brenes, Eva J       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:03.95    2:54.80        
                  40.65     1:25.42 (44.77)     2:10.58 (45.16)     2:54.80 (44.22)
 23 Kyin, Leadora A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.85    2:56.25        
                  41.37     1:25.99 (44.62)     2:10.55 (44.56)     2:56.25 (45.70)
 24 Yienger, Maya S     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.00    2:56.36        
                  41.21     1:25.79 (44.58)     2:11.66 (45.87)     2:56.36 (44.70)
 25 Castaneda, Julia    14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:46.09    2:57.89        
                  38.86     1:26.63 (47.77)     2:12.21 (45.58)     2:57.89 (45.68)
 26 Freund, Brooke A    13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:55.09    2:58.06        
                  41.16     1:26.71 (45.55)     2:12.34 (45.63)     2:58.06 (45.72)
 27 Woods-Bannan, Rach  13 Phoenix-MR           2:50.77    2:59.70        
                  40.64     1:25.56 (44.92)     2:12.98 (47.42)     2:59.70 (46.72)
 28 Lee, Vivienne B     14 NYCC-MR              3:28.20    3:02.38        
                  42.84     1:30.70 (47.86)     2:17.90 (47.20)     3:02.38 (44.48)
 29 Portch, Betsy D     18 PATS-MR              3:01.68    3:05.04        
                  44.58     1:32.08 (47.50)     2:17.38 (45.30)     3:05.04 (47.66)
 30 Gioia, Meredith S   14 Phoenix-MR           2:45.77    3:05.83        
                  40.38     1:27.25 (46.87)     2:15.49 (48.24)     3:05.83 (50.34)
 31 Parmanan, Lily M    15 Phoenix-MR           2:50.77    3:07.47        
                  43.91     1:33.00 (49.09)     2:20.77 (47.77)     3:07.47 (46.70)
 32 Jumpp, Micah B      15 PATS-MR              2:53.77    3:08.15        
                  42.02     1:31.44 (49.42)     2:19.69 (48.25)     3:08.15 (48.46)
 33 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:03.95    3:10.04        
                  44.04     1:32.10 (48.06)     2:20.97 (48.87)     3:10.04 (49.07)
 34 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.24    3:10.26        
                  45.63     1:34.19 (48.56)     2:23.47 (49.28)     3:10.26 (46.79)
 35 Norton, Electa      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:11.57    3:12.34        
                  45.57     1:35.64 (50.07)     2:24.88 (49.24)     3:12.34 (47.46)
 36 Shaw, Danielle T    13 Phoenix-MR           3:15.77    3:13.26        
                  45.29     1:36.52 (51.23)     2:27.03 (50.51)     3:13.26 (46.23)
 37 Buencamino, Christ  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:13.19    3:15.73        
                  42.59     1:33.78 (51.19)     2:25.23 (51.45)     3:15.73 (50.50)
 38 Davies, Nicole L    16 Phoenix-MR           3:10.77    3:21.64        
                  46.27     1:38.27 (52.00)     2:30.65 (52.38)     3:21.64 (50.99)
 39 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:25.61        
                  49.95     1:42.76 (52.81)     2:34.58 (51.82)     3:25.61 (51.03)
 40 Fertig, Gillian     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:39.19    3:34.19        
                  47.83     1:41.71 (53.88)     2:39.55 (57.84)     3:34.19 (54.64)
 41 Curran, Tara        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:36.14    3:50.68        
                  51.89     1:49.53 (57.64)     2:49.32 (59.79)   3:50.68 (1:01.36)
 -- Cianciotto, Daniel  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.96         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  42.23     1:26.97 (44.74)     2:10.69 (43.72)          DQ (43.20)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trivino, Maria A    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.75    1:20.97        
                  37.83     1:20.97 (43.14)                                        
  2 Wilf, Jenna R       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.34    1:21.97        
                  38.57     1:21.97 (43.40)                                        
  3 O'Connor, Alexa     13 Phoenix-MR           1:25.43    1:22.99        
                  38.69     1:22.99 (44.30)                                        
  4 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              1:18.16    1:23.37        
                  38.43     1:23.37 (44.94)                                        
  5 Price, Ilana B      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.53    1:23.54        
                  39.27     1:23.54 (44.27)                                        
  6 McGovern, Meaghan   17 Phoenix-MR           1:18.77    1:23.64        
                  39.68     1:23.64 (43.96)                                        
  7 Parry, Nicole A     15 WEST-MR              1:24.79    1:24.61        
                  39.81     1:24.61 (44.80)                                        
  8 Globus, Adi L       15 Phoenix-MR           1:24.29    1:25.22        
                  40.20     1:25.22 (45.02)                                        
  9 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR              1:27.62    1:25.25        
                  39.93     1:25.25 (45.32)                                        
 10 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.37    1:26.54        
                  40.11     1:26.54 (46.43)                                        
 11 Dauchez, Alice M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.31    1:27.16        
                  42.39     1:27.16 (44.77)                                        
 12 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix-MR           1:18.77    1:28.21        
                  40.72     1:28.21 (47.49)                                        
 13 Siegel, Lauren S    15 PATS-MR              1:23.39    1:28.72        
                  42.87     1:28.72 (45.85)                                        
 14 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR              1:29.45    1:29.25        
                  41.38     1:29.25 (47.87)                                        
 15 Silveira, Luiza E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.00    1:29.95        
                  42.29     1:29.95 (47.66)                                        
 16 Olszewski, Inez I   14 NYCC-MR              1:43.14    1:30.19        
                  42.09     1:30.19 (48.10)                                        
 17 Farrell, Teresa M   16 Phoenix-MR           1:31.25    1:30.51        
                  42.18     1:30.51 (48.33)                                        
 18 Clouse, Cheyanne A  17 Phoenix-MR           1:20.42    1:30.91        
                  42.31     1:30.91 (48.60)                                        
 19 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix-MR           1:27.61    1:31.07        
                  41.22     1:31.07 (49.85)                                        
 20 Castaneda, Julia    14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:28.89    1:31.14        
                  42.43     1:31.14 (48.71)                                        
 21 Chamberlin, Zoe T   14 WEST-MR              1:33.00    1:31.26        
                  43.18     1:31.26 (48.08)                                        
 22 Lane, Natasha *     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.53    1:31.40        
                  42.00     1:31.40 (49.40)                                        
 23 Lachman, Margaret   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.97    1:32.17        
                  44.13     1:32.17 (48.04)                                        
 24 Pagano, Megan A     17 PATS-MR              1:27.78    1:32.28        
                  42.93     1:32.28 (49.35)                                        
 25 Portch, Betsy D     18 PATS-MR              1:30.48    1:33.71        
                  43.66     1:33.71 (50.05)                                        
 26 Moskowitz, Mary K   14 Phoenix-MR           1:30.82    1:33.89        
                  44.04     1:33.89 (49.85)                                        
 27 Cianciotto, Daniel  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.58    1:35.00        
                  45.21     1:35.00 (49.79)                                        
 28 Schiavi, Alessandr  16 PATS-MR              1:33.26    1:35.83        
                  45.04     1:35.83 (50.79)                                        
 29 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.51    1:35.93        
                  45.29     1:35.93 (50.64)                                        
 30 McDermot, Annie E   14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:36.43        
                  46.28     1:36.43 (50.15)                                        
 31 Keane, MaryKate     16 PATS-MR              1:27.15    1:36.47        
                  43.79     1:36.47 (52.68)                                        
 32 Le, Emily K         14 Phoenix-MR           1:39.77    1:36.63        
                  46.46     1:36.63 (50.17)                                        
 33 Norton, Electa      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.02    1:37.40        
                  45.65     1:37.40 (51.75)                                        
 34 Xu, Grace           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.39    1:37.67        
                  46.64     1:37.67 (51.03)                                        
 35 Abdelrahman, Rawan  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.55    1:38.17        
                  45.94     1:38.17 (52.23)                                        
 36 Fertig, Gillian     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.13    1:38.35        
                  46.33     1:38.35 (52.02)                                        
 37 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.64    1:38.36        
                  46.71     1:38.36 (51.65)                                        
 38 Robert, Jessica     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.40    1:38.53        
                  45.67     1:38.53 (52.86)                                        
 39 Montes, Adrianna    16 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:38.56        
                  44.89     1:38.56 (53.67)                                        
 40 Bryce, Madeline     12 WEST-MR              1:41.41    1:39.11        
                  47.03     1:39.11 (52.08)                                        
 41 LaPointe, Teresa M  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.21    1:39.56        
                  47.60     1:39.56 (51.96)                                        
 42 Davies, Nicole L    16 Phoenix-MR           1:40.77    1:40.04        
                  46.37     1:40.04 (53.67)                                        
 43 Taylor, Phoebe F    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.65    1:41.58        
                  48.38     1:41.58 (53.20)                                        
 44 Kumaran, Maya L     16 PATS-MR              1:33.70    1:41.67        
                  46.65     1:41.67 (55.02)                                        
 45 Labiner, Arielle    17 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:42.07        
                  48.01     1:42.07 (54.06)                                        
 46 Teo, Peony          14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:42.27        
                  47.43     1:42.27 (54.84)                                        
 47 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.76    1:42.35        
                  48.11     1:42.35 (54.24)                                        
 48 Kascle, Raeanne     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.69    1:44.09        
                  48.70     1:44.09 (55.39)                                        
 49 Lee, Vivienne B     14 NYCC-MR              1:49.45    1:45.57        
                  48.67     1:45.57 (56.90)                                        
 50 Schiavi, Guilia     14 PATS-MR              1:43.21    1:46.07        
                  50.01     1:46.07 (56.06)                                        
 51 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  15 NYCC-MR              1:44.47    1:46.33        
                  49.01     1:46.33 (57.32)                                        
 52 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.08    1:46.61        
                  52.09     1:46.61 (54.52)                                        
 53 Parmanan, Lily M    15 Phoenix-MR           1:46.21    1:47.58        
                  49.10     1:47.58 (58.48)                                        
 54 Barbato, Mia L      14 Phoenix-MR           1:49.37    1:47.69        
                  50.78     1:47.69 (56.91)                                        
 55 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.34    1:49.46        
                  52.23     1:49.46 (57.23)                                        
 56 Banner, Sylvie C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.61    1:51.88        
                  52.19     1:51.88 (59.69)                                        
 57 Babakanian Frazier  16 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:52.88        
                  53.41     1:52.88 (59.47)                                        
 58 Klinovsky, Katarin  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.56    1:53.94        
                  52.74   1:53.94 (1:01.20)                                        
 59 Curran, Tara        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.75    2:08.63        
                  57.49   2:08.63 (1:11.14)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dauchez, Alice M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.41    2:57.51        
                  42.31     1:27.99 (45.68)     2:13.68 (45.69)     2:57.51 (43.83)
  2 McGovern, Meaghan   17 Phoenix-MR           2:55.27    2:59.03        
                  39.72     1:25.95 (46.23)     2:11.52 (45.57)     2:59.03 (47.51)
  3 Price, Ilana B      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.42    3:00.30        
                  40.16     1:26.15 (45.99)     2:12.99 (46.84)     3:00.30 (47.31)
  4 Siegel, Lauren S    15 PATS-MR              2:56.81    3:07.21        
                  42.74     1:30.50 (47.76)     2:17.68 (47.18)     3:07.21 (49.53)
  5 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:04.53    3:08.59        
                  42.47     1:31.03 (48.56)     2:20.22 (49.19)     3:08.59 (48.37)
  6 O'Connor, Alexa     13 Phoenix-MR           3:20.50    3:08.70        
                  40.73     1:29.09 (48.36)     2:19.90 (50.81)     3:08.70 (48.80)
  7 Silveira, Luiza E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.00    3:13.02        
                  43.44     1:32.61 (49.17)     2:23.17 (50.56)     3:13.02 (49.85)
  8 Lane, Natasha *     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.43    3:13.54        
                  42.29     1:31.91 (49.62)     2:23.94 (52.03)     3:13.54 (49.60)
  9 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix-MR           3:06.68    3:14.94        
                  43.98     1:34.07 (50.09)     2:23.84 (49.77)     3:14.94 (51.10)
 10 Fung, Amanda M      16 PATS-MR              2:58.43    3:15.12        
                  43.03     1:32.71 (49.68)     2:23.21 (50.50)     3:15.12 (51.91)
 11 Lachman, Margaret   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:16.50    3:15.35        
                  44.80     1:34.80 (50.00)     2:24.98 (50.18)     3:15.35 (50.37)
 12 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR              3:17.35    3:15.37        
                  42.63     1:32.51 (49.88)     2:23.36 (50.85)     3:15.37 (52.01)
 13 Pagano, Megan A     17 PATS-MR              3:05.23    3:15.70        
                  44.76     1:35.32 (50.56)     2:24.73 (49.41)     3:15.70 (50.97)
 14 Portch, Betsy D     18 PATS-MR              3:03.15    3:17.08        
                  45.75     1:36.06 (50.31)     2:27.17 (51.11)     3:17.08 (49.91)
 15 Zhang, Amy          16 Phoenix-MR           3:10.77    3:19.69        
                  44.78     1:35.61 (50.83)     2:26.65 (51.04)     3:19.69 (53.04)
 16 Stangeby, Hailee M  16 AG-MR                3:19.83    3:20.50        
                  44.59     1:35.69 (51.10)     2:27.61 (51.92)     3:20.50 (52.89)
 17 Moskowitz, Mary K   14 Phoenix-MR           3:20.22    3:20.76        
                  44.56     1:36.44 (51.88)     2:28.59 (52.15)     3:20.76 (52.17)
 18 McDermot, Annie E   14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:22.15        
                  46.60     1:37.84 (51.24)     2:29.19 (51.35)     3:22.15 (52.96)
 19 Norton, Electa      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:24.77    3:22.35        
                  45.84     1:38.86 (53.02)     2:31.45 (52.59)     3:22.35 (50.90)
 20 Gioia, Meredith S   14 Phoenix-MR           3:20.00    3:28.35        
                  44.52     1:36.82 (52.30)     2:31.71 (54.89)     3:28.35 (56.64)
 21 Abdelrahman, Rawan  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:22.87    3:29.16        
                  47.22     1:41.82 (54.60)     2:34.04 (52.22)     3:29.16 (55.12)
 22 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.60    3:30.17        
                  48.84     1:43.64 (54.80)     2:37.99 (54.35)     3:30.17 (52.18)
 23 Bryce, Madeline     12 WEST-MR              3:30.55    3:30.92        
                  49.76     1:46.47 (56.71)     2:38.29 (51.82)     3:30.92 (52.63)
 24 Mazanek, Charline   16 RI Marlins-MR        3:15.05    3:31.87        
                  48.06     1:40.75 (52.69)     2:35.47 (54.72)     3:31.87 (56.40)
 25 Fertig, Gillian     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:38.83    3:33.96        
                  47.90     1:44.29 (56.39)     2:38.46 (54.17)     3:33.96 (55.50)
 26 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:25.00    3:34.69        
                  48.62     1:43.70 (55.08)     2:38.83 (55.13)     3:34.69 (55.86)
 27 Taylor, Phoebe F    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:54.12    3:37.64        
                  49.02     1:46.23 (57.21)     2:42.79 (56.56)     3:37.64 (54.85)
 28 LaPointe, Teresa M  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:36.29    3:40.80        
                  49.46     1:46.60 (57.14)     2:43.04 (56.44)     3:40.80 (57.76)
 29 Le, Cassidy H       16 Phoenix-MR           3:20.00    3:46.46        
                  49.58     1:46.10 (56.52)     2:45.26 (59.16)   3:46.46 (1:01.20)
 30 Le, Ashley P        17 Phoenix-MR           3:30.00    3:48.98        
                  49.90     1:49.58 (59.68)     2:49.03 (59.45)     3:48.98 (59.95)
 -- Chamberlin, Zoe T   14 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  44.81     1:37.19 (52.38)     2:27.87 (50.68)          DQ (51.29)
 -- Mroczek, Charista   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:22.35         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  45.39     1:36.98 (51.59)     2:28.79 (51.81)          DQ (51.95)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corridon, Claire D  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.45    1:09.51        
                  32.81     1:09.51 (36.70)                                        
  2 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix-MR           1:08.66    1:10.17        
                  31.90     1:10.17 (38.27)                                        
  3 Lipton, Jessica R   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.38    1:11.05        
                  33.26     1:11.05 (37.79)                                        
  4 Grier, Mary-McKenz  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.23    1:11.26        
                  32.89     1:11.26 (38.37)                                        
  5 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR              1:10.78    1:11.71        
                  32.34     1:11.71 (39.37)                                        
  6 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              1:07.91    1:11.95        
                  33.73     1:11.95 (38.22)                                        
  7 McGovern, Meaghan   17 Phoenix-MR           1:15.77    1:12.31        
                  33.95     1:12.31 (38.36)                                        
  8 Parry, Nicole A     15 WEST-MR              1:14.10    1:12.35        
                  32.56     1:12.35 (39.79)                                        
  9 Lauer, Amanda       15 Phoenix-MR           1:15.77    1:12.98        
                  33.53     1:12.98 (39.45)                                        
 10 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              1:10.59    1:13.17        
                  33.32     1:13.17 (39.85)                                        
 11 Zhang, Amy          16 Phoenix-MR           1:13.46    1:13.43        
                  33.81     1:13.43 (39.62)                                        
 12 Ciavarella, Nicki   17 Phoenix-MR           1:09.22    1:13.91        
                  33.28     1:13.91 (40.63)                                        
 13 Zerouali, Saida T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.71    1:14.59        
                  34.65     1:14.59 (39.94)                                        
 14 Tilneac, Stephanie  16 NYCC-MR              1:09.58    1:14.88        
                  33.76     1:14.88 (41.12)                                        
 15 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix-MR           1:14.10    1:15.63        
                  35.30     1:15.63 (40.33)                                        
 16 Moody, Sophie P     17 NYCC-MR              1:11.79    1:16.07        
                  34.02     1:16.07 (42.05)                                        
 17 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.68    1:16.41        
                  35.63     1:16.41 (40.78)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Kassey    16 PATS-MR              1:11.27    1:16.57        
                  34.12     1:16.57 (42.45)                                        
 19 Olszewski, Inez I   14 NYCC-MR              1:21.30    1:17.36        
                  34.95     1:17.36 (42.41)                                        
 20 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR           1:10.00    1:17.38        
                  33.98     1:17.38 (43.40)                                        
 21 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix-MR           1:21.31    1:17.65        
                  34.47     1:17.65 (43.18)                                        
 22 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR                   NT    1:19.06        
                  34.85     1:19.06 (44.21)                                        
 23 Dauchez, Alice M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.65    1:20.57        
                  37.20     1:20.57 (43.37)                                        
 24 Elias, Catherine S  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.35    1:21.51        
                  37.41     1:21.51 (44.10)                                        
 25 Tomita, Yurika      14 NYCC-MR              1:19.38    1:22.52        
                  36.38     1:22.52 (46.14)                                        
 26 Le, Emily K         14 Phoenix-MR           1:30.00    1:22.69        
                  37.00     1:22.69 (45.69)                                        
 27 Woods-Bannan, Rach  13 Phoenix-MR           1:31.31    1:23.14        
                  38.22     1:23.14 (44.92)                                        
 27 Xu, Grace           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.75    1:23.14        
                  38.89     1:23.14 (44.25)                                        
 29 Feigin, Alex M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.67    1:25.26        
                  38.54     1:25.26 (46.72)                                        
 30 Montes, Adrianna    16 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:25.33        
                  36.94     1:25.33 (48.39)                                        
 31 Beavers, Maisy      15 NYCC-MR              1:21.18    1:26.90        
                  35.85     1:26.90 (51.05)                                        
 32 Keane, MaryKate     16 PATS-MR              1:22.02    1:28.36        
                  40.39     1:28.36 (47.97)                                        
 33 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.04    1:28.71        
                  40.29     1:28.71 (48.42)                                        
 34 Teo, Peony          14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:31.04        
                  40.12     1:31.04 (50.92)                                        
 35 Lee, Vivienne B     14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:32.21        
                  42.64     1:32.21 (49.57)                                        
 36 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.45    1:34.29        
                  41.77     1:34.29 (52.52)                                        
 37 Le, Ashley P        17 Phoenix-MR           1:27.00    1:37.28        
                  41.76     1:37.28 (55.52)                                        
 38 Taylor, Phoebe F    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:59.03    1:39.40        
                  44.10     1:39.40 (55.30)                                        
 39 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:44.76        
                  45.73     1:44.76 (59.03)                                        
 -- Rivera, Anna C      13 PATS-MR              1:48.53         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  48.17        DQ (1:05.17)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lipton, Jessica R   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.11    2:33.44        
                  33.25     1:12.52 (39.27)     1:52.34 (39.82)     2:33.44 (41.10)
  2 Zerouali, Saida T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.57    2:37.08        
                  34.83     1:14.51 (39.68)     1:55.28 (40.77)     2:37.08 (41.80)
  3 Corridon, Claire D  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.04    2:37.22        
                  33.70     1:12.20 (38.50)     1:53.12 (40.92)     2:37.22 (44.10)
  4 McGovern, Meaghan   17 Phoenix-MR           2:39.39    2:38.08        
                  33.68     1:13.63 (39.95)     1:55.31 (41.68)     2:38.08 (42.77)
  5 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR              2:49.53    2:38.79        
                  34.31     1:14.28 (39.97)     1:56.12 (41.84)     2:38.79 (42.67)
  6 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              2:36.58    2:40.44        
                  35.61     1:15.79 (40.18)     1:58.04 (42.25)     2:40.44 (42.40)
  7 Lauer, Amanda       15 Phoenix-MR           2:30.77    2:41.90        
                  33.56     1:13.69 (40.13)     1:55.69 (42.00)     2:41.90 (46.21)
  8 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              2:34.32    2:43.45        
                  34.83     1:15.93 (41.10)     1:58.96 (43.03)     2:43.45 (44.49)
  9 Gormley, Isabel G   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:44.69        
                  35.94     1:18.20 (42.26)     2:01.19 (42.99)     2:44.69 (43.50)
 10 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.48    2:48.96        
                  35.77     1:18.52 (42.75)     2:02.47 (43.95)     2:48.96 (46.49)
 11 Milrod, Maya L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:55.50        
                  36.89     1:20.95 (44.06)     2:08.34 (47.39)     2:55.50 (47.16)
 12 Grier, Mary-McKenz  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.89    2:55.98        
                  35.29     1:18.93 (43.64)     2:07.89 (48.96)     2:55.98 (48.09)
 13 Freund, Brooke A    13 SeaDragons-NJ        3:10.09    3:03.36        
                  38.58     1:26.38 (47.80)     2:14.89 (48.51)     3:03.36 (48.47)
 14 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix-MR           3:00.00    3:05.85        
                  37.77     1:24.64 (46.87)     2:14.21 (49.57)     3:05.85 (51.64)
 15 Elias, Catherine S  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:17.78    3:11.42        
                  41.46     1:29.77 (48.31)     2:20.06 (50.29)     3:11.42 (51.36)
 16 Le, Emily K         14 Phoenix-MR           3:10.00    3:23.86        
                  37.02     1:25.03 (48.01)     2:23.34 (58.31)   3:23.86 (1:00.52)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trivino, Maria A    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.16    2:32.16        
                  33.73     1:13.85 (40.12)     1:56.39 (42.54)     2:32.16 (35.77)
  2 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix-MR           2:27.08    2:33.69        
                  32.53     1:11.27 (38.74)     1:59.36 (48.09)     2:33.69 (34.33)
  3 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR              2:40.29    2:34.18        
                  32.92     1:11.95 (39.03)     1:59.07 (47.12)     2:34.18 (35.11)
  4 Globus, Adi L       15 Phoenix-MR           2:33.81    2:34.24        
                  33.09     1:14.00 (40.91)     1:59.22 (45.22)     2:34.24 (35.02)
  5 Wilf, Jenna R       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.53    2:35.65        
                  35.14     1:15.38 (40.24)     2:00.30 (44.92)     2:35.65 (35.35)
  6 McGovern, Meaghan   17 Phoenix-MR           2:34.01    2:36.35        
                  33.81     1:16.02 (42.21)     2:01.85 (45.83)     2:36.35 (34.50)
  7 Siegel, Lauren S    15 PATS-MR              2:30.76    2:37.21        
                  34.24     1:13.98 (39.74)     2:00.38 (46.40)     2:37.21 (36.83)
  8 Parry, Nicole A     15 WEST-MR              2:38.50    2:37.82        
                  33.24     1:15.95 (42.71)     2:02.47 (46.52)     2:37.82 (35.35)
  9 Price, Ilana B      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.68    2:39.92        
                  34.42     1:16.94 (42.52)     2:02.95 (46.01)     2:39.92 (36.97)
 10 Zerouali, Saida T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.73    2:40.02        
                  34.53     1:15.48 (40.95)     2:04.34 (48.86)     2:40.02 (35.68)
 11 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              2:30.74    2:40.52        
                  33.85     1:16.34 (42.49)     2:04.00 (47.66)     2:40.52 (36.52)
 12 Bailey, Brittany M  18 Phoenix-MR           2:34.77    2:40.65        
                  34.09     1:13.73 (39.64)     2:03.29 (49.56)     2:40.65 (37.36)
 13 Lauer, Amanda       15 Phoenix-MR           2:35.22    2:41.73        
                  33.59     1:16.95 (43.36)     2:04.35 (47.40)     2:41.73 (37.38)
 14 Silveira, Luiza E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.08    2:42.17        
                  34.91     1:16.71 (41.80)     2:04.91 (48.20)     2:42.17 (37.26)
 15 Irato, Carmela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.20    2:42.18        
                  34.24     1:16.56 (42.32)     2:04.63 (48.07)     2:42.18 (37.55)
 16 Grier, Mary-McKenz  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.67    2:42.25        
                  32.78     1:15.12 (42.34)     2:05.35 (50.23)     2:42.25 (36.90)
 17 O'Connor, Alexa     13 Phoenix-MR           2:46.80    2:42.78        
                  32.96     1:15.07 (42.11)     2:03.43 (48.36)     2:42.78 (39.35)
 18 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR           2:45.97    2:43.57        
                  33.70     1:15.81 (42.11)     2:08.10 (52.29)     2:43.57 (35.47)
 19 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              2:38.08    2:44.09        
                  34.70     1:18.58 (43.88)     2:05.32 (46.74)     2:44.09 (38.77)
 20 Gonzalez, Kassey    16 PATS-MR              2:44.05    2:47.33        
                  34.65     1:18.38 (43.73)     2:08.09 (49.71)     2:47.33 (39.24)
 21 Weissman, Emily T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.59    2:47.49        
                  35.33     1:19.98 (44.65)     2:10.02 (50.04)     2:47.49 (37.47)
 22 Castaneda, Sierra   16 SeaDragons-NJ        2:40.88    2:47.77        
                  35.79     1:19.54 (43.75)     2:09.36 (49.82)     2:47.77 (38.41)
 23 Farrell, Teresa M   16 Phoenix-MR           2:50.04    2:48.28        
                  34.75     1:17.55 (42.80)     2:08.46 (50.91)     2:48.28 (39.82)
 24 Olszewski, Inez I   14 NYCC-MR              2:51.79    2:49.33        
                  33.94     1:21.11 (47.17)     2:09.86 (48.75)     2:49.33 (39.47)
 25 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              2:42.95    2:49.92        
                  34.73     1:18.12 (43.39)     2:10.61 (52.49)     2:49.92 (39.31)
 26 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix-MR           2:44.95    2:49.97        
                  35.15     1:21.80 (46.65)     2:10.72 (48.92)     2:49.97 (39.25)
 27 Knobler, Sera A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.38    2:50.87        
                  38.93     1:21.87 (42.94)     2:13.82 (51.95)     2:50.87 (37.05)
 28 Lachman, Margaret   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.73    2:53.01        
                  37.18     1:23.52 (46.34)     2:13.83 (50.31)     2:53.01 (39.18)
 29 Cianciotto, Daniel  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:59.99    2:53.60        
                  38.66     1:21.69 (43.03)     2:12.67 (50.98)     2:53.60 (40.93)
 30 Stangeby, Hailee M  16 AG-MR                3:10.48    2:53.70        
                  37.57     1:24.46 (46.89)     2:13.80 (49.34)     2:53.70 (39.90)
 31 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:02.90    2:53.86        
                  37.83     1:21.37 (43.54)     2:13.65 (52.28)     2:53.86 (40.21)
 32 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.13    2:55.09        
                  37.75     1:27.52 (49.77)     2:14.58 (47.06)     2:55.09 (40.51)
 33 Abdelrahman, Rawan  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.95    2:56.28        
                  37.87     1:24.59 (46.72)     2:16.20 (51.61)     2:56.28 (40.08)
 34 Moskowitz, Mary K   14 Phoenix-MR           2:57.97    2:56.81        
                  36.85     1:23.69 (46.84)     2:15.66 (51.97)     2:56.81 (41.15)
 35 Castaneda, Julia    14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:52.97    2:57.42        
                  36.71     1:23.82 (47.11)     2:14.36 (50.54)     2:57.42 (43.06)
 36 Freund, Brooke A    13 SeaDragons-NJ        3:40.09    2:58.48        
                  36.55     1:21.94 (45.39)     2:17.90 (55.96)     2:58.48 (40.58)
 37 Woods-Bannan, Rach  13 Phoenix-MR           3:07.88    2:58.68        
                  37.86     1:24.98 (47.12)     2:21.66 (56.68)     2:58.68 (37.02)
 38 Feigin, Alex M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:07.51    2:58.70        
                  37.29     1:24.63 (47.34)     2:19.14 (54.51)     2:58.70 (39.56)
 39 Gioia, Meredith S   14 Phoenix-MR           3:00.00    2:59.80        
                  37.27     1:24.25 (46.98)     2:19.80 (55.55)     2:59.80 (40.00)
 40 Montes, Adrianna    16 RI Marlins-MR        2:55.00    2:59.86        
                  37.43     1:27.00 (49.57)     2:16.71 (49.71)     2:59.86 (43.15)
 41 Fung, Amanda M      16 PATS-MR              2:43.64    3:00.03        
                  40.06     1:27.12 (47.06)     2:15.52 (48.40)     3:00.03 (44.51)
 42 Lane, Natasha *     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.95    3:02.21        
                  39.02     1:25.96 (46.94)     2:17.96 (52.00)     3:02.21 (44.25)
 43 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:06.13    3:03.69        
                  41.10     1:29.97 (48.87)     2:23.91 (53.94)     3:03.69 (39.78)
 44 Chamberlin, Zoe T   14 WEST-MR                   NT    3:04.18        
                  40.28     1:32.52 (52.24)     2:22.53 (50.01)     3:04.18 (41.65)
 45 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:04.07    3:05.01        
                  41.67     1:30.20 (48.53)     2:22.16 (51.96)     3:05.01 (42.85)
 46 Bryce, Madeline     12 WEST-MR              3:04.75    3:05.31        
                  42.81     1:31.41 (48.60)     2:24.71 (53.30)     3:05.31 (40.60)
 47 Mroczek, Charista   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:57.33    3:05.99        
                  43.61     1:30.22 (46.61)     2:23.30 (53.08)     3:05.99 (42.69)
 48 Davies, Nicole L    16 Phoenix-MR           3:17.77    3:06.35        
                  38.40     1:31.10 (52.70)     2:24.87 (53.77)     3:06.35 (41.48)
 49 Mackin, Sophie F    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.87    3:07.97        
                  42.44     1:31.13 (48.69)     2:25.91 (54.78)     3:07.97 (42.06)
 50 Briordy, Casey L    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:07.05    3:08.58        
                  40.11     1:28.78 (48.67)     2:23.88 (55.10)     3:08.58 (44.70)
 51 Kumaran, Maya L     16 PATS-MR              3:01.48    3:10.43        
                  39.88     1:28.91 (49.03)     2:27.05 (58.14)     3:10.43 (43.38)
 52 Elias, Catherine S  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:11.53    3:10.62        
                  42.52     1:29.67 (47.15)     2:26.81 (57.14)     3:10.62 (43.81)
 53 Barbato, Mia L      14 Phoenix-MR           3:13.34    3:11.29        
                  43.01     1:33.37 (50.36)     2:30.46 (57.09)     3:11.29 (40.83)
 54 Edens, Maddie E     16 SeaDragons-NJ        3:20.58    3:13.54        
                  41.73     1:30.85 (49.12)     2:28.45 (57.60)     3:13.54 (45.09)
 55 Jumpp, Micah B      15 PATS-MR              3:08.09    3:15.78        
                  41.54     1:31.89 (50.35)   2:32.69 (1:00.80)     3:15.78 (43.09)
 56 Banner, Sylvie C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.00    3:17.19        
                  44.00     1:32.86 (48.86)     2:32.51 (59.65)     3:17.19 (44.68)
 57 Klinovsky, Katarin  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:06.34    3:20.79        
                  41.69     1:33.91 (52.22)   2:36.88 (1:02.97)     3:20.79 (43.91)
 -- Fried, Lexi N       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.33         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  42.08     1:24.37 (42.29)     2:16.98 (52.61)          DQ (39.98)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.43      30.92        
  2 Freund, Matthew R   10 SeaDragons-NJ          30.09      31.52        
  3 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR                33.51      32.89        
  4 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                35.81      33.44        
  5 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR                33.96      33.73        
  6 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                33.27      33.93        
  7 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR             38.77      34.00        
  8 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR                33.61      34.13        
  9 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.79      34.65        
 10 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR             38.77      34.88        
 11 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.47      35.13        
 12 Klein, Evan M       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.69      35.51        
 13 Lokshin, Shawn      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.18      35.65        
 14 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.10      35.79        
 15 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.67      35.96        
 16 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR                39.96      36.01        
 17 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.28      36.73        
 18 Tuohy, Johnny D      9 UN-PA-MR               38.23      36.87        
 18 Miller, Carter F     9 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.96      36.87        
 20 Mazzacano, Andrew   10 Phoenix-MR             38.11      37.08        
 21 Sacca, David J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.51      37.12        
 22 Vitale, Ben G        8 PATS-MR                37.89      37.30        
 23 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                38.21      37.59        
 24 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                37.21      37.75        
 25 Semelsberger, Matt   9 Phoenix-MR             43.22      40.35        
 26 Boesch, Alexander    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.52      40.69        
 26 Mykhalus, Marco M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.54      40.69        
 28 Sugiyama, Kotaro     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.10      41.47        
 29 Fine, Evan           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.40      42.39        
 30 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.50      42.56        
 31 Kim, Brandon D      10 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.88      43.09        
 32 Dultsin, Daniel      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.87      43.12        
 33 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.98      43.25        
 34 Raboy, Asher M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.99      43.47        
 35 Wong, Yan Son        9 NYCC-MR                   NT      43.53        
 36 Lipton, Matthew     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.72      43.62        
 37 Levin, Jake P       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.66      43.65        
 38 Bae, Joseph S        8 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.87      43.74        
 39 Rodeo, Mark         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.90      43.78        
 40 Gao, Brandon         9 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.87      43.84        
 41 Benten, Liam A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.91      43.89        
 42 Jones, Ronin         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.79      44.02        
 43 Jones, Jake F        6 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.84      44.15        
 44 Bates, Andrew H      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.00      44.18        
 45 Iorizzo, Tyler I    10 Phoenix-MR             54.86      44.23        
 46 Chosed, Maxwell R    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.94      44.66        
 47 Ioselevich, Arie     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.78      44.73        
 48 Seruhere, Benedict   9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      45.45        
 49 Wagner, Jared S      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.90      45.50        
 50 Mitnick, Theo M      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.23      45.70        
 51 Wang, Vincent        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.95      46.01        
 52 Graullera, Cassiel   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.70      46.16        
 53 Kwon, Joshua O      10 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.65      46.59        
 54 Lopez-Ryan, David    9 WEST-MR                   NT      47.47        
 55 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR                49.74      47.80        
 56 Chosed, Zachary A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.24      50.42        
 57 Stewart, Quin        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.22      51.00        
 58 Jones, Lancelot R    8 NYCC-MR                   NT      51.39        
 59 Gutelzon, Liran      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.70      52.48        
 60 Shpuza, Arian       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.45      52.90        
 61 Osborn, Charles      8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      53.65        
 62 Celaj, Evan M        9 Phoenix-MR             50.77      53.69        
 63 Lokshin, Joshua      7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.69      53.77        
 64 Monaco, Joseph D     7 Phoenix-MR             50.77      55.03        
 65 Jacob, Alexander K   7 Phoenix-MR             55.77      55.71        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.13    1:06.77        
                  31.75     1:06.77 (35.02)                                        
  2 Freund, Matthew R   10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:06.09    1:08.33        
                  32.71     1:08.33 (35.62)                                        
  3 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              1:17.25    1:14.66        
                  35.32     1:14.66 (39.34)                                        
  4 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:19.14    1:14.78        
                  36.59     1:14.78 (38.19)                                        
  5 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:13.39    1:15.26        
                  35.25     1:15.26 (40.01)                                        
  6 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              1:15.04    1:16.54        
                  36.21     1:16.54 (40.33)                                        
  7 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR           1:24.77    1:16.58        
                  36.37     1:16.58 (40.21)                                        
  8 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:19.01    1:17.06        
                  36.48     1:17.06 (40.58)                                        
  9 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.22    1:17.71        
                  35.49     1:17.71 (42.22)                                        
 10 Klein, Evan M       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.47    1:17.97        
                  35.94     1:17.97 (42.03)                                        
 11 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR           1:38.77    1:18.03        
                  37.58     1:18.03 (40.45)                                        
 12 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.07    1:18.09        
                  39.91     1:18.09 (38.18)                                        
 13 Lokshin, Shawn      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.24    1:19.29        
                  37.18     1:19.29 (42.11)                                        
 14 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              1:16.16    1:19.60        
                  37.59     1:19.60 (42.01)                                        
 15 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR              1:30.06    1:19.99        
                  37.86     1:19.99 (42.13)                                        
 16 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR           1:28.32    1:20.66        
                  38.18     1:20.66 (42.48)                                        
 17 Tuohy, Johnny D      9 UN-PA-MR             1:25.43    1:22.51        
                  38.88     1:22.51 (43.63)                                        
 18 Dunne, Gabriel J    10 Phoenix-MR           1:20.77    1:24.49        
                  38.87     1:24.49 (45.62)                                        
 19 Gao, Brandon         9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.24    1:26.30        
                  41.36     1:26.30 (44.94)                                        
 20 Vitale, Ben G        8 PATS-MR              1:28.16    1:27.51        
                  39.18     1:27.51 (48.33)                                        
 21 Semelsberger, Matt   9 Phoenix-MR           1:35.27    1:28.92        
                  41.71     1:28.92 (47.21)                                        
 22 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.98    1:31.44        
                  41.07     1:31.44 (50.37)                                        
 23 Mykhalus, Marco M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.52    1:31.83        
                  41.72     1:31.83 (50.11)                                        
 24 Boesch, Alexander    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.00    1:33.54        
                  44.46     1:33.54 (49.08)                                        
 25 Kim, Brandon D      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:32.85    1:34.05        
                  44.15     1:34.05 (49.90)                                        
 26 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:34.80        
                  43.78     1:34.80 (51.02)                                        
 27 Bae, Joseph S        8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:31.63    1:35.00        
                  44.34     1:35.00 (50.66)                                        
 28 Benten, Liam A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.79    1:35.37        
                  44.22     1:35.37 (51.15)                                        
 29 Iorizzo, Tyler I    10 Phoenix-MR           1:57.92    1:35.60        
                  44.24     1:35.60 (51.36)                                        
 30 Kilichowski, Richa  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.79    1:36.62        
                  44.44     1:36.62 (52.18)                                        
 31 Dultsin, Daniel      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.17    1:36.71        
                  45.66     1:36.71 (51.05)                                        
 32 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.36    1:37.35        
                  43.93     1:37.35 (53.42)                                        
 33 Ioselevich, Arie     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.90    1:38.21        
                  44.20     1:38.21 (54.01)                                        
 34 Choe, Ha Young A     8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:32.85    1:38.57        
                  45.94     1:38.57 (52.63)                                        
 35 Jones, Ronin         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.36    1:38.58        
 36 Raboy, Asher M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.17    1:38.62        
                  45.89     1:38.62 (52.73)                                        
 37 Levin, Jake P       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.66    1:39.38        
                  45.99     1:39.38 (53.39)                                        
 38 Wong, Yan Son        9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:39.59        
                  47.60     1:39.59 (51.99)                                        
 39 Lipton, Matthew     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.75    1:40.34        
                  45.74     1:40.34 (54.60)                                        
 40 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR              1:47.25    1:40.90        
                  48.05     1:40.90 (52.85)                                        
 41 Kravtsov, Andrew     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.15    1:41.07        
                  46.13     1:41.07 (54.94)                                        
 42 Wagner, Jared S      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    1:41.33        
                  45.17     1:41.33 (56.16)                                        
 43 Kwon, Joshua O      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:22.32    1:41.47        
                  47.03     1:41.47 (54.44)                                        
 44 Wang, Vincent        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.41    1:41.94        
                  48.43     1:41.94 (53.51)                                        
 45 Jones, Jake F        6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.44    1:42.91        
                  46.82     1:42.91 (56.09)                                        
 46 Graullera, Cassiel   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.59    1:42.97        
                  48.28     1:42.97 (54.69)                                        
 47 Fine, Evan           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.73    1:43.45        
                  46.42     1:43.45 (57.03)                                        
 48 Mitnick, Theo M      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.34    1:45.29        
                  45.29   1:45.29 (1:00.00)                                        
 49 Nelson, Pace         9 SeaDragons-NJ        2:15.09    1:46.63        
                  49.39     1:46.63 (57.24)                                        
 50 Lopez-Ryan, David    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:48.41        
                  49.57     1:48.41 (58.84)                                        
 51 Chosed, Maxwell R    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.52    1:50.71        
                  49.11   1:50.71 (1:01.60)                                        
 52 Celaj, Evan M        9 Phoenix-MR           1:40.77    1:50.76        
                  50.24   1:50.76 (1:00.52)                                        
 53 Gutelzon, Liran      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.68    1:55.58        
                  51.58   1:55.58 (1:04.00)                                        
 54 Stewart, Quin        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.95    1:58.09        
                  58.68     1:58.09 (59.41)                                        
 55 Jacob, Alexander K   7 Phoenix-MR           1:50.77    1:58.98        
                  55.13   1:58.98 (1:03.85)                                        
 56 Lokshin, Joshua      7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.20    2:01.69        
                  53.30   2:01.69 (1:08.39)                                        
 57 Chosed, Zachary A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.70    2:11.37        
                  59.70   2:11.37 (1:11.67)                                        
 -- Monaco, Joseph D     7 Phoenix-MR           2:02.77         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.48    2:27.01        
                  33.01     1:10.71 (37.70)     1:49.81 (39.10)     2:27.01 (37.20)
  2 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:20.53    2:31.68        
                  32.70     1:12.01 (39.31)     1:52.76 (40.75)     2:31.68 (38.92)
  3 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.83    2:36.49        
                  35.91     1:16.19 (40.28)     1:57.91 (41.72)     2:36.49 (38.58)
  4 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              2:50.04    2:43.06        
                  37.01     1:18.37 (41.36)     2:01.42 (43.05)     2:43.06 (41.64)
  5 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              2:42.03    2:46.40        
                  37.61     1:20.71 (43.10)     2:04.88 (44.17)     2:46.40 (41.52)
  6 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.58    2:48.40        
                  37.77     1:20.82 (43.05)     2:06.48 (45.66)     2:48.40 (41.92)
  7 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR           3:20.77    2:50.54        
                  37.29     1:20.81 (43.52)     2:06.95 (46.14)     2:50.54 (43.59)
  8 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR           3:25.77    2:50.57        
                  38.81     1:22.96 (44.15)     2:10.21 (47.25)     2:50.57 (40.36)
  9 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              2:41.80    2:50.62        
                  38.43     1:22.19 (43.76)     2:05.58 (43.39)     2:50.62 (45.04)
 10 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.03    2:52.59        
                  38.26     1:23.13 (44.87)     2:07.48 (44.35)     2:52.59 (45.11)
 11 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.00    2:54.51        
                  39.57     1:25.31 (45.74)     2:12.22 (46.91)     2:54.51 (42.29)
 12 Mazzacano, Andrew   10 Phoenix-MR           3:15.77    2:54.98        
                  38.66     1:24.05 (45.39)     2:10.07 (46.02)     2:54.98 (44.91)
 13 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.63    2:55.09        
                  38.36     1:23.02 (44.66)     2:09.09 (46.07)     2:55.09 (46.00)
 14 Lokshin, Shawn      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:57.43    2:55.73        
                  39.96     1:25.08 (45.12)     2:11.92 (46.84)     2:55.73 (43.81)
 15 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR           3:02.50    2:57.18        
                  38.94     1:24.50 (45.56)     2:10.83 (46.33)     2:57.18 (46.35)
 16 Tuohy, Johnny D      9 UN-PA-MR             3:02.38    2:59.55        
                  39.40     1:27.97 (48.57)     2:15.07 (47.10)     2:59.55 (44.48)
 17 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:31.91    3:07.89        
                  41.29     1:31.13 (49.84)     2:18.51 (47.38)     3:07.89 (49.38)
 18 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:14.84    3:09.92        
                  41.59     1:30.77 (49.18)     2:19.92 (49.15)     3:09.92 (50.00)
 19 Semelsberger, Matt   9 Phoenix-MR           3:32.60    3:12.81        
                  41.59     1:32.43 (50.84)     2:23.28 (50.85)     3:12.81 (49.53)
 20 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR              3:26.37    3:26.10        
                  45.85     1:40.11 (54.26)     2:33.79 (53.68)     3:26.10 (52.31)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.30      34.80        
  2 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.78      36.46        
  3 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR                42.22      37.27        
  4 Freund, Matthew R   10 SeaDragons-NJ          36.09      38.08        
  5 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                38.29      38.97        
  6 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.99      39.01        
  7 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.61      39.84        
  8 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR             42.77      39.95        
  9 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                39.21      40.07        
 10 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                40.97      41.16        
 11 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR             50.77      42.12        
 12 Klein, Evan M       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.12      42.13        
 13 Mazzacano, Andrew   10 Phoenix-MR             50.30      42.39        
 14 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR                48.06      42.56        
 15 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR             47.38      42.85        
 16 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.92      43.68        
 17 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.26      44.46        
 18 Sacca, David J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.35      44.74        
 19 Vitale, Ben G        8 PATS-MR                44.35      44.77        
 20 Tuohy, Johnny D      9 UN-PA-MR               44.08      44.85        
 21 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                46.49      45.39        
 22 Boesch, Alexander    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.18      45.53        
 23 Mykhalus, Marco M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.81      46.90        
 24 Bates, Andrew H      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.76      46.96        
 25 Wong, Yan Son        9 NYCC-MR                   NT      47.10        
 26 Gao, Brandon         9 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.84      47.27        
 27 Kim, Brandon D      10 Wave-NJ-NJ             47.48      47.30        
 28 Choe, Ha Young A     8 Wave-NJ-NJ             49.15      47.51        
 29 Semelsberger, Matt   9 Phoenix-MR             49.86      47.96        
 30 Sugiyama, Kotaro     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.29      48.18        
 31 Kwon, Joshua O      10 Wave-NJ-NJ             52.91      48.77        
 32 Raboy, Asher M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.77      49.20        
 33 Lipton, Matthew     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.13      49.77        
 34 Iorizzo, Tyler I    10 Phoenix-MR             55.00      49.80        
 35 Fine, Evan           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.50      49.99        
 36 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.47      50.17        
 37 Chosed, Maxwell R    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.44      50.20        
 38 Shpuza, Arian       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.18      51.10        
 39 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR                46.69      51.43        
 40 Levin, Jake P       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.48      51.44        
 41 Benten, Liam A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.76      51.49        
 42 Dultsin, Daniel      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.08      51.55        
 43 Wagner, Jared S      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.13      51.63        
 44 Wang, Vincent        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.41      51.66        
 45 Ioselevich, Arie     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.13      52.92        
 46 Jones, Ronin         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.40      53.36        
 47 Rodeo, Mark         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      53.40        
 48 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR                54.34      53.47        
 48 Graullera, Cassiel   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.72      53.47        
 50 Jones, Jake F        6 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.21      55.33        
 51 Mitnick, Theo M      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.15      55.38        
 52 Chosed, Zachary A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.48      55.85        
 53 Seruhere, Benedict   9 RI Marlins-MR          55.83      56.08        
 54 Lopez-Ryan, David    9 WEST-MR                   NT      56.67        
 55 Jacob, Alexander K   7 Phoenix-MR           1:01.77      59.06        
 56 Osborn, Charles      8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      59.16        
 57 Monaco, Joseph D     7 Phoenix-MR             55.77    1:00.60        
 58 Gutelzon, Liran      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.41    1:02.68        
 59 Stewart, Quin        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.09    1:03.94        
 60 Mitchell, Jerry      9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.07    1:04.50        
 61 Lokshin, Joshua      7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.71    1:05.44        
 62 Celaj, Evan M        9 Phoenix-MR             55.77    1:06.12        
 -- Jones, Lancelot R    8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.26         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.77    1:15.73        
                  36.60     1:15.73 (39.13)                                        
  2 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR              1:28.65    1:21.84        
                  38.89     1:21.84 (42.95)                                        
  3 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:21.27    1:23.42        
                  39.73     1:23.42 (43.69)                                        
  4 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:32.93    1:24.67        
                  41.82     1:24.67 (42.85)                                        
  5 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:34.21    1:24.95        
                  41.44     1:24.95 (43.51)                                        
  6 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR           1:48.77    1:26.36        
                  43.00     1:26.36 (43.36)                                        
  7 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR           1:31.77    1:29.66        
                  44.50     1:29.66 (45.16)                                        
  8 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.18    1:31.32        
                  44.42     1:31.32 (46.90)                                        
  9 Miller, Carter F     9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.61    1:31.72        
                  44.64     1:31.72 (47.08)                                        
 10 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.00    1:32.48        
                  46.02     1:32.48 (46.46)                                        
 11 Lokshin, Shawn      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.88    1:32.65        
                  45.11     1:32.65 (47.54)                                        
 12 Mazzacano, Andrew   10 Phoenix-MR           1:50.65    1:33.08        
                  45.88     1:33.08 (47.20)                                        
 12 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.01    1:33.08        
                  44.87     1:33.08 (48.21)                                        
 14 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              1:27.17    1:34.82        
                  46.00     1:34.82 (48.82)                                        
 15 Tuohy, Johnny D      9 UN-PA-MR             1:32.43    1:35.26        
                  46.10     1:35.26 (49.16)                                        
 16 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.34    1:36.08        
                  46.40     1:36.08 (49.68)                                        
 17 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR           1:42.27    1:36.28        
                  47.17     1:36.28 (49.11)                                        
 18 Boesch, Alexander    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:38.96        
                  48.23     1:38.96 (50.73)                                        
 19 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR              1:37.38    1:39.57        
                  47.05     1:39.57 (52.52)                                        
 20 Mykhalus, Marco M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:40.01        
                  48.03     1:40.01 (51.98)                                        
 21 Bates, Andrew H      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.18    1:40.31        
                  49.84     1:40.31 (50.47)                                        
 22 Gao, Brandon         9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:48.47    1:40.39        
                  48.30     1:40.39 (52.09)                                        
 23 Dunne, Gabriel J    10 Phoenix-MR           1:45.77    1:41.72        
                  49.13     1:41.72 (52.59)                                        
 24 Sugiyama, Kotaro     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:42.30        
                  49.76     1:42.30 (52.54)                                        
 25 More, Yash B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.94    1:42.43        
 26 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.50    1:42.96        
                  49.94     1:42.96 (53.02)                                        
 27 Kim, Brandon D      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:41.12    1:43.29        
                  50.46     1:43.29 (52.83)                                        
 28 Choe, Ha Young A     8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:48.87    1:43.32        
                  49.44     1:43.32 (53.88)                                        
 29 Semelsberger, Matt   9 Phoenix-MR           1:47.40    1:43.69        
                  51.31     1:43.69 (52.38)                                        
 30 Ong, Jules           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.14    1:43.73        
                  50.23     1:43.73 (53.50)                                        
 31 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:03.95    1:44.30        
                  50.96     1:44.30 (53.34)                                        
 32 Kwon, Joshua O      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.25    1:47.18        
                  51.36     1:47.18 (55.82)                                        
 33 Kilichowski, Richa  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.93    1:49.43        
                  53.87     1:49.43 (55.56)                                        
 34 Wang, Vincent        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.16    1:49.74        
                  55.74     1:49.74 (54.00)                                        
 35 Dultsin, Daniel      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.97    1:50.01        
                  53.79     1:50.01 (56.22)                                        
 36 Lipton, Matthew     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.50    1:50.55        
                  52.93     1:50.55 (57.62)                                        
 37 Wagner, Jared S      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:50.56        
                  52.81     1:50.56 (57.75)                                        
 38 Kravtsov, Andrew     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.55    1:51.87        
                  53.90     1:51.87 (57.97)                                        
 39 Levin, Jake P       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.45    1:52.64        
                  55.52     1:52.64 (57.12)                                        
 40 Iorizzo, Tyler I    10 Phoenix-MR           1:59.53    1:52.99        
                  52.59   1:52.99 (1:00.40)                                        
 41 Fine, Evan           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.00    1:53.50        
                  52.53   1:53.50 (1:00.97)                                        
 42 Graullera, Cassiel   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    1:56.12        
                  57.12     1:56.12 (59.00)                                        
 43 Jones, Jake F        6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.00    1:59.50        
                  56.39   1:59.50 (1:03.11)                                        
 44 Nelson, Pace         9 SeaDragons-NJ        2:20.09    2:01.87        
 45 Chosed, Maxwell R    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    2:04.90        
                  58.59   2:04.90 (1:06.31)                                        
 46 Gutelzon, Liran      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00    2:05.40        
                  57.77   2:05.40 (1:07.63)                                        
 47 Chosed, Zachary A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.00    2:09.64        
                1:00.32   2:09.64 (1:09.32)                                        
 48 Celaj, Evan M        9 Phoenix-MR           2:10.77    2:24.01        
                1:07.25   2:24.01 (1:16.76)                                        
 -- Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.02         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  41.81          DQ (45.70)                                        
 -- Stewart, Quin        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:09.08        DQ (1:15.83)                                        
 -- Benten, Liam A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.08         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  55.80          DQ (53.34)                                        
 -- Jacob, Alexander K   7 Phoenix-MR           2:10.77         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.24      40.85        
  2 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR                46.76      41.01        
  3 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.85      41.55        
  4 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR                55.88      44.57        
  5 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR                49.36      44.65        
  6 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.38      45.17        
  7 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.10      46.76        
  8 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.71      48.11        
  9 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                48.00      48.20        
 10 Dunne, Gabriel J    10 Phoenix-MR             45.77      48.59        
 11 Klein, Evan M       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.24      48.74        
 12 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR             55.86      50.78        
 13 Lokshin, Shawn      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.99      50.88        
 13 Kwon, Joshua O      10 Wave-NJ-NJ             52.91      50.88        
 15 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR             48.77      51.41        
 16 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.12      52.08        
 17 Ioselevich, Arie     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.76      52.56        
 18 Bates, Andrew H      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.31      53.34        
 19 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.03      53.58        
 20 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR              1:01.89      53.66        
 21 Benten, Liam A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.86      54.11        
 22 More, Yash B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.02      54.44        
 23 Mazzacano, Andrew   10 Phoenix-MR           1:01.02      54.45        
 24 Chosed, Maxwell R    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.20      54.51        
 25 Wagner, Jared S      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.73      55.35        
 26 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR              1:00.62      55.42        
 27 Sugiyama, Kotaro     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.28      55.55        
 28 Jones, Ronin         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.05      58.33        
 29 Dultsin, Daniel      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00      58.34        
 30 Seruhere, Benedict   9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      58.35        
 31 Kim, Brandon D      10 Wave-NJ-NJ             55.08      58.70        
 32 Bae, Joseph S        8 Wave-NJ-NJ             55.08      58.80        
 33 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.07    1:00.07        
 34 Lopez-Ryan, David    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:00.19        
 35 Levin, Jake P       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.32    1:01.39        
 36 Wong, Yan Son        9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:02.19        
 37 Gao, Brandon         9 Wave-NJ-NJ             55.08    1:02.79        
 38 Stewart, Quin        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.22    1:03.15        
 39 Semelsberger, Matt   9 Phoenix-MR           1:01.77    1:03.61        
 40 Mitnick, Theo M      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.18    1:03.90        
 41 Raboy, Asher M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.64    1:04.41        
 42 Chosed, Zachary A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.11    1:04.92        
 43 Gutelzon, Liran      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.60    1:05.25        
 44 Celaj, Evan M        9 Phoenix-MR           1:10.77    1:10.22        
 45 Lokshin, Joshua      7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.69    1:11.66        
 46 Nelson, Pace         9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:10.09    1:14.60        
 47 Jacob, Alexander K   7 Phoenix-MR           1:08.77    1:15.18        
 48 Monaco, Joseph D     7 Phoenix-MR           1:01.77    1:28.21        
 -- Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR                55.20         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Jones, Jake F        6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.22         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Iorizzo, Tyler I    10 Phoenix-MR             55.77         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Jones, Lancelot R    8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Vitale, Ben G        8 PATS-MR                52.25         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ong, Jules           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.77         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR              1:48.03    1:29.26        
                  41.59     1:29.26 (47.67)                                        
  2 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.41    1:33.47        
                  43.50     1:33.47 (49.97)                                        
  3 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR              1:53.88    1:36.42        
                  45.69     1:36.42 (50.73)                                        
  4 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.22    1:40.27        
                  47.29     1:40.27 (52.98)                                        
  5 Miller, Carter F     9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:37.29    1:40.52        
                  47.89     1:40.52 (52.63)                                        
  6 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:40.23    1:41.97        
                  48.98     1:41.97 (52.99)                                        
  7 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.60    1:42.56        
                  48.13     1:42.56 (54.43)                                        
  8 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.25    1:44.46        
                  49.04     1:44.46 (55.42)                                        
  9 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:55.61    1:44.47        
                  51.09     1:44.47 (53.38)                                        
 10 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR           1:59.57    1:44.86        
                  49.98     1:44.86 (54.88)                                        
 11 Kwon, Joshua O      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:51.70    1:48.46        
                  50.16     1:48.46 (58.30)                                        
 12 Sacca, David J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.83    1:48.48        
                  50.60     1:48.48 (57.88)                                        
 13 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              1:46.67    1:49.52        
                  53.44     1:49.52 (56.08)                                        
 14 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              1:54.57    1:50.28        
                  51.78     1:50.28 (58.50)                                        
 15 Bates, Andrew H      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.49    1:51.15        
                  52.77     1:51.15 (58.38)                                        
 16 Lokshin, Shawn      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:04.54    1:51.74        
                  51.81     1:51.74 (59.93)                                        
 17 Mykhalus, Marco M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.52    1:52.00        
                  54.60     1:52.00 (57.40)                                        
 18 Ioselevich, Arie     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.02    1:52.73        
                  52.84     1:52.73 (59.89)                                        
 19 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:54.81        
                  55.82     1:54.81 (58.99)                                        
 20 Benten, Liam A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.03    1:56.00        
                  55.17   1:56.00 (1:00.83)                                        
 21 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.28    1:56.61        
                  54.09   1:56.61 (1:02.52)                                        
 22 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.76    1:56.94        
                  55.58   1:56.94 (1:01.36)                                        
 23 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.20    1:59.49        
                  57.14   1:59.49 (1:02.35)                                        
 24 Chosed, Maxwell R    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    2:01.16        
                  56.55   2:01.16 (1:04.61)                                        
 25 Jones, Ronin         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.05    2:02.19        
                  58.10   2:02.19 (1:04.09)                                        
 26 Wagner, Jared S      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    2:03.50        
                  57.66   2:03.50 (1:05.84)                                        
 27 Kim, Brandon D      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:02.36    2:04.07        
                  58.86   2:04.07 (1:05.21)                                        
 28 Jones, Jake F        6 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00    2:05.23        
                1:02.04   2:05.23 (1:03.19)                                        
 29 Bae, Joseph S        8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.34    2:05.37        
                  57.55   2:05.37 (1:07.82)                                        
 30 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR              1:55.87    2:05.66        
                  58.29   2:05.66 (1:07.37)                                        
 31 Graullera, Cassiel   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.00    2:05.85        
                1:00.57   2:05.85 (1:05.28)                                        
 32 Dultsin, Daniel      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.10    2:07.74        
                1:04.18   2:07.74 (1:03.56)                                        
 33 Fine, Evan           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    2:08.45        
                1:01.10   2:08.45 (1:07.35)                                        
 34 Wang, Vincent        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:04.14    2:09.01        
                1:01.48   2:09.01 (1:07.53)                                        
 35 Gao, Brandon         9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:02.34    2:09.31        
                1:03.60   2:09.31 (1:05.71)                                        
 36 Seruhere, Benedict   9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:10.36        
                  59.38   2:10.36 (1:10.98)                                        
 37 Levin, Jake P       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.15    2:10.39        
                1:01.96   2:10.39 (1:08.43)                                        
 38 Choe, Ha Young A     8 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:01.45    2:11.14        
                1:03.31   2:11.14 (1:07.83)                                        
 39 Raboy, Asher M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.81    2:11.40        
                1:03.43   2:11.40 (1:07.97)                                        
 40 Lopez-Ryan, David    9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:14.38        
                1:02.31   2:14.38 (1:12.07)                                        
 41 Mitnick, Theo M      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.70    2:15.01        
                1:00.15   2:15.01 (1:14.86)                                        
 42 Shpuza, Arian       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.23    2:15.13        
                1:04.08   2:15.13 (1:11.05)                                        
 43 Chosed, Zachary A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.17    2:15.52        
                1:00.64   2:15.52 (1:14.88)                                        
 44 Boesch, Alexander    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.00    2:17.48        
                1:05.07   2:17.48 (1:12.41)                                        
 45 Lipton, Matthew     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.18    2:21.47        
                1:06.52   2:21.47 (1:14.95)                                        
 46 Gutelzon, Liran      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.00    2:23.82        
                1:08.68   2:23.82 (1:15.14)                                        
 47 Lokshin, Joshua      7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.36    2:32.78        
                1:11.10   2:32.78 (1:21.68)                                        
 -- Sugiyama, Kotaro     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.26         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  57.04        DQ (1:02.59)                                        
 -- Mitchell, Jerry      9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.14         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:17.73        DQ (1:40.69)                                        
 -- Jacob, Alexander K   7 Phoenix-MR           2:20.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:11.56        DQ (1:25.05)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Matthew R   10 SeaDragons-NJ          31.22      32.83        
  2 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.95      33.01        
  3 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.04      34.70        
  4 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR                40.25      35.04        
  5 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR                36.94      35.63        
  6 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR             47.77      36.93        
  7 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.50      37.42        
  8 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                37.44      37.46        
  9 Klein, Evan M       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.73      38.12        
 10 Miller, Carter F     9 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.31      38.48        
 11 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR                37.59      39.24        
 12 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR                39.61      39.36        
 13 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                43.39      39.84        
 14 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.24      39.99        
 15 Tuohy, Johnny D      9 UN-PA-MR               45.20      42.71        
 16 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR                51.58      43.09        
 17 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.04      43.74        
 18 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.93      44.75        
 19 Sugiyama, Kotaro     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.40      45.12        
 20 Vitale, Ben G        8 PATS-MR                45.56      45.82        
 21 Mazzacano, Andrew   10 Phoenix-MR             54.24      45.99        
 22 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.59      46.71        
 23 Bae, Joseph S        8 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.37      49.74        
 24 Ong, Jules           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.90      50.31        
 25 Seruhere, Benedict   9 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.70      51.84        
 26 Ioselevich, Arie     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.89      52.44        
 27 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR              1:00.32      54.52        
 28 Jones, Ronin         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00      56.42        
 29 Choe, Ha Young A     8 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.58      56.45        
 30 Raboy, Asher M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.29      56.64        
 31 Boesch, Alexander    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.52      56.86        
 32 Wong, Yan Son        9 NYCC-MR                   NT      56.96        
 33 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.43      57.90        
 34 Graullera, Cassiel   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.16      58.10        
 35 Wang, Vincent        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.49      58.12        
 36 Fine, Evan           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.00      59.20        
 37 Kravtsov, Andrew     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.62      59.51        
 38 Mitnick, Theo M      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.05    1:03.54        
 39 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR              1:07.79    1:07.91        
 40 Lokshin, Joshua      7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.46    1:16.80        
 -- Mykhalus, Marco M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.56         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Jones, Lancelot R    8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bates, Andrew H      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Matthew R   10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:12.09    1:13.93        
                  35.07     1:13.93 (38.86)                                        
  2 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.87    1:22.75        
                  39.15     1:22.75 (43.60)                                        
  3 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.72    1:24.30        
                  36.25     1:24.30 (48.05)                                        
  4 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              1:19.18    1:25.17        
                  38.66     1:25.17 (46.51)                                        
  5 Miller, Carter F     9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:24.02    1:25.56        
                  39.51     1:25.56 (46.05)                                        
  6 Klein, Evan M       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.38    1:26.44        
                  39.69     1:26.44 (46.75)                                        
  7 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:28.66        
                  40.93     1:28.66 (47.73)                                        
  8 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:26.24    1:29.05        
                  40.66     1:29.05 (48.39)                                        
  9 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              1:26.02    1:33.64        
                  44.60     1:33.64 (49.04)                                        
 10 Bae, Joseph S        8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:55.17    1:54.34        
                  49.71   1:54.34 (1:04.63)                                        
 11 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.23    1:57.06        
                  49.16   1:57.06 (1:07.90)                                        
 12 Choe, Ha Young A     8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:56.23    2:10.23        
                  57.89   2:10.23 (1:12.34)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Matthew R   10 SeaDragons-NJ        2:45.09    2:48.90        
                  33.58     1:20.44 (46.86)     2:11.51 (51.07)     2:48.90 (37.39)
  2 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.67    2:52.57        
                  35.41     1:18.14 (42.73)     2:14.52 (56.38)     2:52.57 (38.05)
  3 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.77    2:54.24        
                  37.63     1:25.82 (48.19)     2:16.14 (50.32)     2:54.24 (38.10)
  4 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              3:01.75    3:05.40        
                  39.93     1:28.19 (48.26)     2:24.19 (56.00)     3:05.40 (41.21)
  5 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:03.91    3:07.28        
                  41.12     1:29.31 (48.19)     2:23.60 (54.29)     3:07.28 (43.68)
  6 Miller, Carter F     9 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:05.34    3:07.43        
                  40.00     1:29.32 (49.32)     2:22.06 (52.74)     3:07.43 (45.37)
  7 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:05.32    3:08.47        
                  40.65     1:28.38 (47.73)     2:23.48 (55.10)     3:08.47 (44.99)
  8 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.09    3:18.65        
                  47.47     1:38.30 (50.83)     2:35.67 (57.37)     3:18.65 (42.98)
  9 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:24.00    3:20.65        
                  49.49     1:40.75 (51.26)     2:37.19 (56.44)     3:20.65 (43.46)
 10 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:20.59    3:22.45        
                  43.16     1:34.49 (51.33)   2:36.12 (1:01.63)     3:22.45 (46.33)
 11 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR              3:41.23    3:40.06        
                  52.54     1:47.59 (55.05)   2:48.07 (1:00.48)     3:40.06 (51.99)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR                29.15      28.74        
  2 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR                28.83      29.02        
  3 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR             31.31      30.04        
  4 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.36      30.20        
  5 Kwon, Isaac O       12 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.96      30.36        
  6 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR                31.40      30.37        
  7 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR          37.34      30.62        
  8 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR                30.42      30.69        
  9 Styczen, Matthew M  11 BEST-MA                30.46      30.71        
 10 Cho, Eddy           12 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.56      31.02        
 11 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.43      31.34        
 12 Cho, Andy           12 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.07      32.49        
 13 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.67      32.56        
 14 Fracchiolla, Micha  11 SeaDragons-NJ          35.87      32.86        
 15 Chrenko, Alex J     12 Phoenix-MR             33.77      32.96        
 16 Del Rosario, Eric   11 PATS-MR                32.39      33.00        
 17 McGregor, Matt J    12 PATS-MR                32.41      33.03        
 18 Reardon, Michael    12 NYCC-MR                   NT      33.20        
 19 Hurle, Joseph M     12 Phoenix-MR             35.62      33.25        
 20 Hinckley, Charlie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.88      33.55        
 21 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR                33.24      33.59        
 22 Sobocinski, Lukas   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.75      33.70        
 23 Tatynskiy, Alec     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.98      34.08        
 24 Yang, Sean          12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      34.49        
 25 Duthie, Luke D      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.58      34.59        
 26 Srinivasan, Rajan   12 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.31      34.75        
 27 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix-MR             38.10      34.76        
 27 Song, Eric          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.39      34.76        
 29 Du, David           11 Phoenix-MR             42.29      35.09        
 30 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR                33.46      35.27        
 31 Maimon, Gary        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.64      35.48        
 32 Volshteyn, Daniel   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.39      35.71        
 33 Foley, Mark         12 RI Marlins-MR          35.81      36.03        
 34 Xu, Joseph Y        12 Phoenix-MR             38.77      36.08        
 35 McGregor, Kyle T    12 PATS-MR                36.13      36.26        
 36 Chapman, Martin D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.00      36.30        
 37 Altman, Kyle        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.55      37.18        
 38 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.93      38.45        
 39 Evenko, Nicholas    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.77      38.62        
 40 Brody, Hunter T     12 PATS-MR                37.78      39.14        
 40 Weller, Frederik P  11 WEST-MR                39.97      39.14        
 42 Parmanan, Eric      11 Phoenix-MR             42.17      39.38        
 43 Clarke, Zachary W   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.52      47.33        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              1:03.87    1:03.24        
                  29.61     1:03.24 (33.63)                                        
  2 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.64    1:03.67        
                  29.76     1:03.67 (33.91)                                        
  3 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              1:03.38    1:03.89        
                  30.69     1:03.89 (33.20)                                        
  4 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              1:04.70    1:05.82        
                  31.38     1:05.82 (34.44)                                        
  5 Cho, Eddy           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:05.46    1:06.57        
                  31.96     1:06.57 (34.61)                                        
  6 Styczen, Matthew M  11 BEST-MA              1:05.61    1:07.67        
                  32.09     1:07.67 (35.58)                                        
  7 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR              1:06.68    1:08.62        
                  32.85     1:08.62 (35.77)                                        
  8 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              1:07.20    1:09.05        
                  32.16     1:09.05 (36.89)                                        
  9 Kwon, Isaac O       12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:06.67    1:10.32        
                  33.45     1:10.32 (36.87)                                        
 10 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.80    1:10.55        
                  33.20     1:10.55 (37.35)                                        
 11 McGregor, Matt J    12 PATS-MR              1:10.38    1:11.07        
                  33.85     1:11.07 (37.22)                                        
 12 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:11.56        
                  33.92     1:11.56 (37.64)                                        
 13 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.89    1:11.57        
                  33.98     1:11.57 (37.59)                                        
 14 Reardon, Michael    12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:12.39        
                  33.94     1:12.39 (38.45)                                        
 15 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR              1:13.17    1:13.98        
                  34.90     1:13.98 (39.08)                                        
 16 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix-MR           1:22.54    1:14.07        
                  35.00     1:14.07 (39.07)                                        
 17 Jon, Brian          12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:18.65    1:15.45        
                  36.68     1:15.45 (38.77)                                        
 18 Tatynskiy, Alec     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.31    1:17.28        
                  36.41     1:17.28 (40.87)                                        
 19 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              1:17.84    1:17.55        
                  35.08     1:17.55 (42.47)                                        
 20 Srinivasan, Rajan   12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.48    1:17.63        
                  35.07     1:17.63 (42.56)                                        
 21 Song, Eric          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.34    1:18.14        
                  36.40     1:18.14 (41.74)                                        
 22 Du, David           11 Phoenix-MR           1:38.07    1:18.69        
                  36.62     1:18.69 (42.07)                                        
 23 Sobocinski, Lukas   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.72    1:19.19        
                  38.21     1:19.19 (40.98)                                        
 24 McGregor, Kyle T    12 PATS-MR              1:19.16    1:20.12        
                  38.61     1:20.12 (41.51)                                        
 25 Ong, JoJo           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.35    1:20.15        
                  39.04     1:20.15 (41.11)                                        
 26 Xu, Joseph Y        12 Phoenix-MR           1:34.77    1:20.87        
                  35.52     1:20.87 (45.35)                                        
 27 Foley, Mark         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.51    1:21.55        
                  37.66     1:21.55 (43.89)                                        
 28 Volshteyn, Daniel   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.05    1:21.78        
                  38.55     1:21.78 (43.23)                                        
 29 Chapman, Martin D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:22.68        
                  39.07     1:22.68 (43.61)                                        
 30 Maimon, Gary        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.58    1:23.11        
                  37.90     1:23.11 (45.21)                                        
 31 Altman, Kyle        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.78    1:23.12        
                  38.20     1:23.12 (44.92)                                        
 32 Poggioli, David C   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.50    1:24.37        
                  41.31     1:24.37 (43.06)                                        
 33 Evenko, Nicholas    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.32    1:24.45        
                  39.28     1:24.45 (45.17)                                        
 34 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.89    1:24.96        
                  38.90     1:24.96 (46.06)                                        
 35 Parmanan, Eric      11 Phoenix-MR           1:34.77    1:26.55        
                  40.10     1:26.55 (46.45)                                        
 36 Weller, Frederik P  11 WEST-MR              1:35.52    1:27.72        
                  40.01     1:27.72 (47.71)                                        
 37 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.07    1:30.15        
                  41.25     1:30.15 (48.90)                                        
 -- Duthie, Luke D      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.57         DQ        
      False start
                  34.48          DQ (36.42)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              2:21.28    2:17.80        
                  31.33     1:06.66 (35.33)     1:42.49 (35.83)     2:17.80 (35.31)
  2 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              2:15.76    2:19.11        
                  31.71     1:07.77 (36.06)     1:43.69 (35.92)     2:19.11 (35.42)
  3 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              2:18.38    2:20.81        
                  31.60     1:08.02 (36.42)     1:44.50 (36.48)     2:20.81 (36.31)
  4 Styczen, Matthew M  11 BEST-MA              2:19.66    2:22.96        
                  32.46     1:09.36 (36.90)     1:47.21 (37.85)     2:22.96 (35.75)
  5 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR              2:28.52    2:25.14        
                  32.72     1:09.70 (36.98)     1:46.92 (37.22)     2:25.14 (38.22)
  6 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:28.35        
                  33.38     1:11.74 (38.36)     1:50.42 (38.68)     2:28.35 (37.93)
  7 Kwon, Isaac O       12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:26.23    2:30.32        
                                  15.96 ( )   1:50.81 (1:34.85)     2:30.32 (39.51)
  8 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.91    2:30.61        
                  33.84     1:11.92 (38.08)     1:50.61 (38.69)     2:30.61 (40.00)
  9 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              2:36.73    2:31.07        
                  33.07     1:11.27 (38.20)     1:50.73 (39.46)     2:31.07 (40.34)
 10 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR              2:28.19    2:32.97        
                  35.19     1:14.72 (39.53)     1:54.27 (39.55)     2:32.97 (38.70)
 11 Hurle, Joseph M     12 Phoenix-MR           2:56.32    2:35.69        
                  34.85     1:15.23 (40.38)     1:55.59 (40.36)     2:35.69 (40.10)
 12 Cho, Andy           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:26.47    2:35.78        
                  33.64     1:12.66 (39.02)     1:54.78 (42.12)     2:35.78 (41.00)
 13 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR           2:52.47    2:37.72        
                  35.80     1:16.99 (41.19)     1:58.22 (41.23)     2:37.72 (39.50)
 14 Fracchiolla, Micha  11 SeaDragons-NJ        2:57.55    2:41.91        
                  34.80     1:17.23 (42.43)     1:59.33 (42.10)     2:41.91 (42.58)
 15 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR              2:39.37    2:42.85        
                  36.46     1:19.07 (42.61)     2:01.70 (42.63)     2:42.85 (41.15)
 16 Cassidy, Kerry J    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.07    2:44.27        
                  36.70     1:17.75 (41.05)     2:01.63 (43.88)     2:44.27 (42.64)
 16 Sobocinski, Lukas   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.88    2:44.27        
                  36.91     1:21.17 (44.26)     2:01.66 (40.49)     2:44.27 (42.61)
 18 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix-MR           3:17.01    2:46.47        
                  36.55     1:19.38 (42.83)     2:02.35 (42.97)     2:46.47 (44.12)
 19 Evenko, Nicholas    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:02.14    2:53.21        
                  37.19     1:22.90 (45.71)     2:08.04 (45.14)     2:53.21 (45.17)
 20 Volshteyn, Daniel   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:08.70    3:01.90        
                  43.21     1:32.39 (49.18)     2:19.01 (46.62)     3:01.90 (42.89)
 21 Parmanan, Eric      11 Phoenix-MR           3:20.77    3:11.95        
                  40.74                             2:20.43 ( )     3:11.95 (51.52)
 22 Brody, Hunter T     12 PATS-MR              3:13.82    3:18.67        
                  40.15     1:33.57 (53.42)     2:26.19 (52.62)     3:18.67 (52.48)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR                29.32      33.20        
  2 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR                36.58      34.62        
  3 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR             39.45      34.99        
  4 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.00      35.16        
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   12 WEST-MR                35.96      35.43        
  6 Hurle, Joseph M     12 Phoenix-MR             40.37      35.60        
  7 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR                36.49      35.97        
  8 Duthie, Luke D      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.93      36.46        
  9 Reardon, Michael    12 NYCC-MR                   NT      37.25        
 10 Jon, Brian          12 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.47      37.63        
 11 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR                38.19      38.41        
 12 Hyde, Michael J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.19      38.66        
 13 Del Rosario, Eric   11 PATS-MR                37.08      38.69        
 14 Cassidy, Kerry J    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.00      38.83        
 15 McGregor, Matt J    12 PATS-MR                39.05      39.63        
 16 Hinckley, Charlie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.44      39.68        
 17 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.12      40.95        
 18 Tatynskiy, Alec     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:23.58      41.38        
 19 Du, David           11 Phoenix-MR             51.84      41.90        
 20 McGregor, Kyle T    12 PATS-MR                41.23      42.79        
 21 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR             45.77      42.86        
 22 Volshteyn, Daniel   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.50      42.87        
 23 Srinivasan, Rajan   12 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.44      43.06        
 24 Maimon, Gary        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.78      43.67        
 25 Song, Eric          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.52      43.77        
 26 Weller, Frederik P  11 WEST-MR                51.02      44.01        
 27 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.70      45.13        
 28 Evenko, Nicholas    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.80      45.24        
 29 Xu, Joseph Y        12 Phoenix-MR             46.77      46.51        
 30 Chapman, Martin D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.00      46.62        
 31 Parmanan, Eric      11 Phoenix-MR             54.18      48.99        
 32 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.09      49.50        
 33 Clarke, Zachary W   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.45      52.40        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              1:11.35    1:11.98        
                  34.25     1:11.98 (37.73)                                        
  2 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.78    1:12.85        
                  36.16     1:12.85 (36.69)                                        
  3 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              1:15.74    1:13.55        
                  35.39     1:13.55 (38.16)                                        
  4 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR           1:23.48    1:14.98        
                  36.82     1:14.98 (38.16)                                        
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   12 WEST-MR              1:15.31    1:15.51        
                  35.72     1:15.51 (39.79)                                        
  6 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              1:13.88    1:16.28        
                  35.85     1:16.28 (40.43)                                        
  7 Cho, Andy           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:22.14    1:16.95        
                  37.63     1:16.95 (39.32)                                        
  8 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.06    1:17.48        
                  38.05     1:17.48 (39.43)                                        
  9 Hurle, Joseph M     12 Phoenix-MR           1:28.85    1:17.81        
                  37.45     1:17.81 (40.36)                                        
 10 Kwon, Isaac O       12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.49    1:20.97        
                  38.60     1:20.97 (42.37)                                        
 11 Reardon, Michael    12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:22.45        
                  39.89     1:22.45 (42.56)                                        
 12 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR              1:17.29    1:22.54        
                  39.94     1:22.54 (42.60)                                        
 13 Del Rosario, Eric   11 PATS-MR              1:21.37    1:23.70        
                  39.90     1:23.70 (43.80)                                        
 14 Hyde, Michael J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.21    1:23.96        
                  41.26     1:23.96 (42.70)                                        
 15 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              1:29.31    1:24.23        
                  39.73     1:24.23 (44.50)                                        
 16 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:24.72        
                  40.19     1:24.72 (44.53)                                        
 17 Cassidy, Kerry J    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.70    1:24.73        
                  41.18     1:24.73 (43.55)                                        
 18 McGregor, Matt J    12 PATS-MR              1:23.67    1:24.78        
                  41.03     1:24.78 (43.75)                                        
 19 Jon, Brian          12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:22.54    1:26.53        
                  41.84     1:26.53 (44.69)                                        
 20 Chrenko, Alex J     12 Phoenix-MR           1:28.77    1:28.26        
                  43.03     1:28.26 (45.23)                                        
 21 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.06    1:28.89        
 22 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:28.98        
                  42.42     1:28.98 (46.56)                                        
 23 Du, David           11 Phoenix-MR           1:34.77    1:30.67        
                  44.79     1:30.67 (45.88)                                        
 24 Fracchiolla, Micha  11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:28.09    1:32.74        
                  44.20     1:32.74 (48.54)                                        
 25 Altman, Kyle        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.39    1:33.50        
                  44.75     1:33.50 (48.75)                                        
 26 Volshteyn, Daniel   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.02    1:33.56        
                  47.44     1:33.56 (46.12)                                        
 27 Ong, JoJo           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.50    1:34.10        
                  46.54     1:34.10 (47.56)                                        
 28 McGregor, Kyle T    12 PATS-MR              1:30.39    1:34.92        
                  45.81     1:34.92 (49.11)                                        
 29 Weller, Frederik P  11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:35.70        
                  45.23     1:35.70 (50.47)                                        
 30 Poggioli, David C   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.30    1:36.38        
                  48.52     1:36.38 (47.86)                                        
 31 Evenko, Nicholas    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.79    1:39.47        
                  49.02     1:39.47 (50.45)                                        
 32 Xu, Joseph Y        12 Phoenix-MR           1:42.77    1:40.64        
                  47.27     1:40.64 (53.37)                                        
 33 Chapman, Martin D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:42.36        
                  48.90     1:42.36 (53.46)                                        
 34 Parmanan, Eric      11 Phoenix-MR           1:51.77    1:43.15        
                  49.92     1:43.15 (53.23)                                        
 -- Hinckley, Charlie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.16         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  41.23          DQ (43.18)                                        
 -- Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.24         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  40.53          DQ (43.01)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR                38.13      37.10        
  2 Cho, Eddy           12 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.21      38.53        
  3 Chrenko, Alex J     12 Phoenix-MR             42.77      39.90        
  3 Cho, Andy           12 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.45      39.90        
  5 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix-MR             43.35      39.93        
  6 Jon, Brian          12 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.25      41.30        
  7 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.32      41.73        
  8 Tatynskiy, Alec     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.88      42.44        
  9 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.16      42.62        
 10 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.05      42.63        
 11 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR                41.70      42.85        
 12 Srinivasan, Rajan   12 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.27      42.93        
 13 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR          49.50      43.28        
 14 Chiu, Nicholas      12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      44.18        
 15 Chapman, Martin D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00      44.97        
 16 Duthie, Luke D      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.84      45.46        
 17 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.85      45.73        
 18 Song, Eric          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.49      46.01        
 19 Xu, Joseph Y        12 Phoenix-MR             49.77      46.67        
 20 Altman, Kyle        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.04      47.09        
 21 Maimon, Gary        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.63      47.16        
 22 Yang, Sean          12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      47.44        
 23 Foley, Mark         12 RI Marlins-MR          52.77      47.77        
 24 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR             51.48      48.60        
 25 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.17      48.81        
 26 Hurle, Joseph M     12 Phoenix-MR             52.10      49.23        
 27 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.95      51.91        
 28 Ong, JoJo           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.59      52.59        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              1:23.87    1:22.69        
                  39.07     1:22.69 (43.62)                                        
  2 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              1:26.77    1:24.25        
                  39.18     1:24.25 (45.07)                                        
  3 Cho, Eddy           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:22.65    1:25.54        
                  39.05     1:25.54 (46.49)                                        
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   12 WEST-MR              1:25.84    1:27.33        
                  40.51     1:27.33 (46.82)                                        
  5 Kwon, Isaac O       12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:26.54    1:27.74        
                  41.39     1:27.74 (46.35)                                        
  6 Cho, Andy           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.29    1:28.27        
                  41.50     1:28.27 (46.77)                                        
  7 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR              1:30.91    1:30.08        
                  42.16     1:30.08 (47.92)                                        
  8 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              1:28.02    1:31.51        
                  42.76     1:31.51 (48.75)                                        
  9 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix-MR           1:34.04    1:31.62        
                  43.36     1:31.62 (48.26)                                        
 10 Fracchiolla, Micha  11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:40.95    1:32.13        
                  43.07     1:32.13 (49.06)                                        
 11 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:46.14    1:33.14        
                  41.94     1:33.14 (51.20)                                        
 12 Jon, Brian          12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:34.40    1:33.66        
                  44.38     1:33.66 (49.28)                                        
 13 Duthie, Luke D      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.65    1:33.75        
                  44.96     1:33.75 (48.79)                                        
 14 Chrenko, Alex J     12 Phoenix-MR           1:32.77    1:33.83        
                  45.44     1:33.83 (48.39)                                        
 15 Tatynskiy, Alec     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.68    1:34.86        
                  44.77     1:34.86 (50.09)                                        
 16 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              1:30.80    1:35.88        
                  42.94     1:35.88 (52.94)                                        
 17 Hyde, Michael J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.83    1:37.19        
                  45.77     1:37.19 (51.42)                                        
 18 Srinivasan, Rajan   12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:37.98    1:39.80        
                  46.01     1:39.80 (53.79)                                        
 19 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.31    1:40.73        
                  51.21     1:40.73 (49.52)                                        
 20 Song, Eric          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:42.80    1:41.44        
                  47.56     1:41.44 (53.88)                                        
 21 Chapman, Martin D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:42.09        
                  47.33     1:42.09 (54.76)                                        
 22 Xu, Joseph Y        12 Phoenix-MR           1:50.77    1:43.00        
                  47.15     1:43.00 (55.85)                                        
 23 Altman, Kyle        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.87    1:43.18        
                  47.95     1:43.18 (55.23)                                        
 24 Maimon, Gary        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.19    1:44.16        
                  49.12     1:44.16 (55.04)                                        
 25 Yang, Sean          12 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:45.12        
                  48.79     1:45.12 (56.33)                                        
 26 Brody, Hunter T     12 PATS-MR              1:43.44    1:49.25        
                  51.37     1:49.25 (57.88)                                        
 27 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:01.89    1:49.99        
                  52.09     1:49.99 (57.90)                                        
 28 Foley, Mark         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:52.83    1:50.20        
                  50.15   1:50.20 (1:00.05)                                        
 29 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.98    1:52.71        
                  52.65   1:52.71 (1:00.06)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.43      31.23        
  2 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR                31.87      31.38        
  3 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR                32.97      31.45        
  4 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.45      31.61        
  5 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR             33.73      31.94        
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   12 WEST-MR                33.24      32.44        
  7 Cho, Eddy           12 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.24      33.10        
  8 Styczen, Matthew M  11 BEST-MA                33.34      33.19        
  9 Cassidy, Kerry J    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.61      35.82        
 10 Reardon, Michael    12 NYCC-MR                   NT      35.99        
 11 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      36.10        
 12 Duthie, Luke D      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.78      36.28        
 13 McGregor, Matt J    12 PATS-MR                36.98      36.49        
 14 Sobocinski, Lukas   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.74      36.86        
 15 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR          50.94      37.68        
 16 Hyde, Michael J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.32      37.72        
 17 Fracchiolla, Micha  11 SeaDragons-NJ          50.56      37.80        
 18 Hinckley, Charlie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.49      37.85        
 19 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR                36.73      37.90        
 20 Yang, Sean          12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      38.07        
 21 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR                36.80      38.18        
 22 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR             40.39      38.88        
 23 Srinivasan, Rajan   12 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.45      39.80        
 24 McGregor, Kyle T    12 PATS-MR                40.73      39.92        
 25 Del Rosario, Eric   11 PATS-MR                39.01      40.10        
 26 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix-MR             46.01      40.58        
 27 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.94      40.67        
 28 Song, Eric          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.13      42.37        
 29 Poggioli, David C   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.18      44.35        
 30 Parmanan, Eric      11 Phoenix-MR             49.77      48.84        
 -- Foley, Mark         12 RI Marlins-MR          48.25         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR           1:16.35    1:13.72        
                  34.77     1:13.72 (38.95)                                        
  2 Cho, Eddy           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:13.62    1:13.93        
                  33.70     1:13.93 (40.23)                                        
  3 Styczen, Matthew M  11 BEST-MA              1:12.76    1:14.07        
                  33.96     1:14.07 (40.11)                                        
  4 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              1:15.37    1:14.12        
                  33.90     1:14.12 (40.22)                                        
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   12 WEST-MR              1:14.53    1:14.76        
                  34.00     1:14.76 (40.76)                                        
  6 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR              1:21.35    1:17.16        
                  36.22     1:17.16 (40.94)                                        
  7 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.95    1:19.35        
                  36.22     1:19.35 (43.13)                                        
  8 Hyde, Michael J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.48    1:21.73        
                  38.28     1:21.73 (43.45)                                        
  9 Reardon, Michael    12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:22.46        
                  37.69     1:22.46 (44.77)                                        
 10 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR              1:17.21    1:22.80        
                  37.87     1:22.80 (44.93)                                        
 11 McGregor, Matt J    12 PATS-MR              1:22.98    1:24.77        
                  36.90     1:24.77 (47.87)                                        
 12 Jon, Brian          12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:22.20    1:25.78        
                  36.96     1:25.78 (48.82)                                        
 13 Sobocinski, Lukas   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.37    1:27.02        
                  38.68     1:27.02 (48.34)                                        
 14 Cassidy, Kerry J    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.19    1:27.29        
                  38.49     1:27.29 (48.80)                                        
 15 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              1:27.29    1:29.41        
                  38.58     1:29.41 (50.83)                                        
 16 Del Rosario, Eric   11 PATS-MR              1:26.67    1:30.19        
                  41.32     1:30.19 (48.87)                                        
 17 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.46    1:30.36        
                  41.26     1:30.36 (49.10)                                        
 18 McGregor, Kyle T    12 PATS-MR              1:29.90    1:31.16        
                  41.45     1:31.16 (49.71)                                        
 19 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR           1:34.03    1:31.53        
                  41.18     1:31.53 (50.35)                                        
 20 Hinckley, Charlie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.38    1:31.89        
                  40.52     1:31.89 (51.37)                                        
 21 Chrenko, Alex J     12 Phoenix-MR           1:30.77    1:36.63        
                  42.88     1:36.63 (53.75)                                        
 22 Du, David           11 Phoenix-MR           1:40.66    1:36.73        
                  44.47     1:36.73 (52.26)                                        
 23 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.98    1:40.69        
                  43.23     1:40.69 (57.46)                                        
 24 Clarke, Zachary W   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:03.06    2:04.68        
                  53.57   2:04.68 (1:11.11)                                        
 -- Altman, Kyle        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:58.98         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   12 WEST-MR              2:42.38    2:36.40        
                  33.94     1:14.68 (40.74)     2:00.73 (46.05)     2:36.40 (35.67)
  2 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              2:38.04    2:36.85        
                  33.12                               54.29 ( )   2:36.85 (1:42.56)
  3 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR           2:48.00    2:39.65        
                  34.17     1:14.71 (40.54)     2:04.79 (50.08)     2:39.65 (34.86)
  4 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              2:44.10    2:39.68        
                  34.57     1:18.23 (43.66)     2:03.73 (45.50)     2:39.68 (35.95)
  5 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              2:39.36    2:43.32        
                  32.68     1:13.15 (40.47)     2:04.07 (50.92)     2:43.32 (39.25)
  6 Styczen, Matthew M  11 BEST-MA              2:53.03    2:43.92        
                  34.75     1:18.37 (43.62)     2:06.98 (48.61)     2:43.92 (36.94)
  7 Cho, Andy           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:50.16    2:45.82        
                  35.67     1:19.64 (43.97)     2:08.12 (48.48)     2:45.82 (37.70)
  8 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.58    2:46.54        
                  34.38     1:20.83 (46.45)     2:09.64 (48.81)     2:46.54 (36.90)
  9 Kwon, Isaac O       12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:40.45    2:46.61        
                  35.48     1:19.15 (43.67)     2:07.00 (47.85)     2:46.61 (39.61)
 10 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.38    2:52.12        
                  38.63     1:21.20 (42.57)     2:12.80 (51.60)     2:52.12 (39.32)
 11 Hyde, Michael J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.27    2:54.13        
                  38.30     1:23.75 (45.45)     2:15.85 (52.10)     2:54.13 (38.28)
 12 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              3:07.40    2:54.60        
                  37.47     1:24.81 (47.34)     2:13.89 (49.08)     2:54.60 (40.71)
 13 Hinckley, Charlie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.02    2:57.84        
                  39.02     1:24.57 (45.55)     2:18.25 (53.68)     2:57.84 (39.59)
 14 Hurle, Joseph M     12 Phoenix-MR           3:14.66    3:00.77        
                  39.38     1:23.07 (43.69)     2:20.59 (57.52)     3:00.77 (40.18)
 15 Fracchiolla, Micha  11 SeaDragons-NJ        2:45.09    3:01.33        
                  39.52     1:30.50 (50.98)     2:19.96 (49.46)     3:01.33 (41.37)
 16 Del Rosario, Eric   11 PATS-MR              3:00.46    3:03.15        
                  40.28     1:26.62 (46.34)     2:22.16 (55.54)     3:03.15 (40.99)
 17 Chrenko, Alex J     12 Phoenix-MR           3:05.77    3:03.74        
                  41.82     1:33.25 (51.43)     2:24.24 (50.99)     3:03.74 (39.50)
 18 Tatynskiy, Alec     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:12.13    3:03.94        
                  41.31     1:30.43 (49.12)     2:22.47 (52.04)     3:03.94 (41.47)
 19 Cassidy, Kerry J    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.10    3:04.58        
                  39.07     1:27.39 (48.32)     2:24.40 (57.01)     3:04.58 (40.18)
 20 Sobocinski, Lukas   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.17    3:04.84        
                  39.84     1:30.02 (50.18)     2:24.18 (54.16)     3:04.84 (40.66)
 21 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR           3:14.18    3:04.91        
                  40.26     1:28.77 (48.51)     2:26.29 (57.52)     3:04.91 (38.62)
 22 Du, David           11 Phoenix-MR           3:14.77    3:18.30        
                  44.76     1:33.58 (48.82)     2:31.80 (58.22)     3:18.30 (46.50)
 23 Maimon, Gary        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:18.80    3:21.24        
                  49.09     1:40.36 (51.27)     2:37.03 (56.67)     3:21.24 (44.21)
 24 Evenko, Nicholas    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:38.14    3:25.27        
                  46.10     1:36.12 (50.02)   2:40.34 (1:04.22)     3:25.27 (44.93)
 25 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:35.74    3:26.70        
                  45.88     1:42.59 (56.71)     2:39.60 (57.01)     3:26.70 (47.10)
 26 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:48.16    3:28.99        
                  46.04     1:37.86 (51.82)   2:41.43 (1:03.57)     3:28.99 (47.56)
 27 Volshteyn, Daniel   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:32.02    3:35.92        
                  53.85     1:47.82 (53.97)   2:51.27 (1:03.45)     3:35.92 (44.65)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   19 Unattached-MR          23.91      24.47        
  2 Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix-MR             24.77      25.58        
  3 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR                25.59      25.84        
  4 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.70      26.03        
  5 Rodeo, Scott        18 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.86      26.19        
  6 Wagner, Ryan T      17 Phoenix-MR             25.10      26.34        
  7 Konovalov, Nichola  17 NYCC-MR                26.75      26.60        
  8 Adayev, Daniel      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.08      26.72        
  9 Kim, Harris         17 Phoenix-MR             27.53      26.82        
 10 Fierro Joyce, Bill  19 WEST-MR                26.09      26.91        
 11 Kilduff, Johnny J   17 Phoenix-MR             27.41      26.92        
 12 Klingener, Hunter   14 SeaDragons-NJ          27.51      27.03        
 13 Costanzo, Christop  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.69      27.11        
 14 Yamamoto, Leo       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.40      27.24        
 15 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.41      27.31        
 16 Konovalov, Veniami  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.45      27.33        
 17 Webster, Robert T   18 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.02      27.40        
 18 Hutton, RJ J        15 PATS-MR                27.31      27.45        
 19 Simkin, Leonid      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.06      27.49        
 20 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.55      27.56        
 21 Echevarria, Javier  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.60      27.57        
 22 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR                28.31      27.58        
 23 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                28.74      27.64        
 24 Adams, Nicholas G   15 SeaDragons-NJ          29.30      27.65        
 24 Rodriguez, Ian R    15 Makos-MR                  NT      27.65        
 26 Givone, Andrew R    17 SeaDragons-NJ          26.89      27.97        
 26 Amato, Steven A     14 WEST-MR                28.18      27.97        
 26 Magee, Dylan P      17 Phoenix-MR             26.77      27.97        
 29 Piliero, Marc P     18 PATS-MR                26.81      28.08        
 30 Jarski, Alex C      14 AG-MR                  29.09      28.18        
 31 Shumikhin, Michael  17 RI Marlins-MR          28.43      28.22        
 32 Tartakovsky, Micha  15 Phoenix-MR             27.77      28.25        
 33 Reardon, Christoph  14 NYCC-MR                30.62      28.48        
 34 Slattery, Ryan T    15 Phoenix Un-MR          27.77      28.60        
 35 Kumeno, Kai         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.58      28.61        
 36 Odom, Reginald D    14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.69      28.62        
 37 Gayevsky, Michael   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.89      28.86        
 38 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR                30.95      28.88        
 38 Ruiz, Tyler J       15 AG-MR                  30.57      28.88        
 40 McKenna, Devlin H   15 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.37      28.96        
 41 Snaidero, Edoardo   15 RI Marlins-MR          30.18      28.98        
 41 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR                28.27      28.98        
 43 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix-MR             29.81      28.99        
 44 Griffenkranz, Sean  14 Phoenix-MR             29.77      29.00        
 45 Mitchell, Brendan   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.14      29.02        
 46 Rasch, Scott M      14 Phoenix-MR             31.31      29.07        
 47 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR                30.30      29.23        
 48 Shteynvarts, Danie  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.04      29.31        
 48 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.92      29.31        
 50 Lishnevetsky, Josh  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.73      29.32        
 51 Golovin, Sam J      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.89      29.34        
 52 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR                29.76      29.37        
 53 Fullerton, Will R   17 Phoenix-MR             28.56      29.46        
 54 Hinckley, CJ        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.75      29.83        
 55 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR                29.96      29.86        
 56 Hutheesing, Remy N  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.20      29.88        
 57 Lam, Peter          14 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.26      29.96        
 58 Clark, Liam B       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.97      30.10        
 59 Discala, Christoph  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.85      30.20        
 60 Rodriguez, Christi  14 Phoenix-MR             32.77      30.41        
 61 Bailey, Collin T    14 SeaDragons-NJ          31.59      30.55        
 62 Gong, Phillip J     13 Phoenix-MR             32.39      30.81        
 63 Vasile, Joseph      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.53      30.88        
 64 Rizzo, Antonio S    13 PATS-MR                31.65      30.94        
 65 Mitchell, Dennis    17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.53      30.98        
 66 Sansone, Tyler G    14 SeaDragons-NJ          39.04      31.03        
 67 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.27      31.15        
 68 Prokic, Matija      14 RI Marlins-MR             NT      31.33        
 69 Foppiano, Nicholas  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.41      31.36        
 70 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR                32.92      31.63        
 71 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.37      31.64        
 71 Whitfield, George   14 NYCC-MR                   NT      31.64        
 73 Johnson, Chaz L     14 NYCC-MR                   NT      31.76        
 74 Mark, Colin M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.70      31.98        
 75 Yankelevich, Jacob  13 NYCC-MR                32.01      32.00        
 76 Giasi, Nicholas     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.70      32.46        
 77 Kenny, Tyler        14 Phoenix-MR             33.19      32.59        
 78 Ciric, Milos        15 RI Marlins-MR             NT      32.63        
 79 Lionti, Nicholas V  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.70      32.70        
 80 Kascle, Daniel      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.47      32.96        
 81 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR                33.79      33.40        
 82 Kouiri, Said        13 Phoenix-MR             35.26      33.42        
 83 Gorizia, Alessio B  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.89      33.50        
 84 Ksendzovsky, Eden   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.47      34.21        
 85 Gazdoiu, Victor     15 RI Marlins-MR          33.52      34.69        
 -- Gorizia, Lucca E    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.74         DQ        
      False start
 -- Ciccarelli, Jared   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.90         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   19 Unattached-MR          53.37      53.78        
                  25.40       53.78 (28.38)                                        
  2 Wagner, Ryan T      17 Phoenix-MR             53.60      56.03        
                  26.64       56.03 (29.39)                                        
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.26      56.20        
                  27.33       56.20 (28.87)                                        
  4 Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix-MR             54.72      56.54        
                  26.73       56.54 (29.81)                                        
  5 Konovalov, Nichola  17 NYCC-MR                57.74      56.78        
                  27.10       56.78 (29.68)                                        
  6 Gak, Milos M        20 RI Marlins-MR          56.96      57.66        
                  27.81       57.66 (29.85)                                        
  7 Zuppone, Michael L  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.13      57.74        
                  27.92       57.74 (29.82)                                        
  8 Gavrilchin, Michae  27 RI Marlins-MR          56.47      57.88        
                  27.24       57.88 (30.64)                                        
  9 Rodeo, Scott        18 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.71      57.91        
                  27.13       57.91 (30.78)                                        
 10 Mitchell, Benjamin  18 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.63      58.16        
                  27.86       58.16 (30.30)                                        
 11 Srdanovic, Ivan     22 RI Marlins-MR          56.47      58.39        
                  27.36       58.39 (31.03)                                        
 12 Kilduff, Johnny J   17 Phoenix-MR           1:02.96      58.43        
                  27.51       58.43 (30.92)                                        
 13 Klingener, Hunter   14 SeaDragons-NJ          59.81      58.49        
                  28.44       58.49 (30.05)                                        
 14 Adayev, Daniel      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.93      58.84        
                  28.57       58.84 (30.27)                                        
 15 Kim, Harris         17 Phoenix-MR           1:01.04      58.92        
                  28.06       58.92 (30.86)                                        
 16 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              1:00.23      59.07        
                  28.20       59.07 (30.87)                                        
 17 Glas, Aaron I       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.03      59.25        
                  28.74       59.25 (30.51)                                        
 18 Webster, Robert T   18 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.81      59.32        
                  28.23       59.32 (31.09)                                        
 19 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.29      59.45        
                  28.53       59.45 (30.92)                                        
 20 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.08      59.68        
                  28.43       59.68 (31.25)                                        
 21 Konovalov, Veniami  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.25      59.85        
                  28.95       59.85 (30.90)                                        
 22 Piliero, Marc P     18 PATS-MR                57.62    1:00.09        
                  28.96     1:00.09 (31.13)                                        
 23 Amato, Steven A     14 WEST-MR              1:02.39    1:00.10        
                  28.54     1:00.10 (31.56)                                        
 24 Gaitour, Victor E   16 NYCC-MR              1:05.03    1:00.16        
                  28.76     1:00.16 (31.40)                                        
 25 Gutman, Daniel L    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.33    1:00.17        
                  29.39     1:00.17 (30.78)                                        
 26 Costanzo, Christop  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.85    1:00.19        
                  28.74     1:00.19 (31.45)                                        
 27 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                59.49    1:00.24        
                  28.68     1:00.24 (31.56)                                        
 28 Adams, Nicholas G   15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:05.02    1:00.27        
                  29.14     1:00.27 (31.13)                                        
 29 Givone, Andrew R    17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:04.77    1:00.40        
                  28.93     1:00.40 (31.47)                                        
 30 Yamamoto, Leo       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.38    1:00.57        
                  27.89     1:00.57 (32.68)                                        
 31 Ambrose, Robby E    16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:01.56    1:01.40        
                  29.55     1:01.40 (31.85)                                        
 32 Echevarria, Javier  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.10    1:01.49        
                  29.15     1:01.49 (32.34)                                        
 33 Slattery, Ryan T    15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:02.00    1:01.55        
                  29.81     1:01.55 (31.74)                                        
 34 Sarsekeyev, Dimash  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.25    1:01.75        
                  30.29     1:01.75 (31.46)                                        
 35 Reardon, Christoph  14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:02.06        
                  29.57     1:02.06 (32.49)                                        
 36 McKenna, Devlin H   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.01    1:02.09        
                  29.48     1:02.09 (32.61)                                        
 37 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.35    1:02.33        
                  29.18     1:02.33 (33.15)                                        
 38 Hutton, RJ J        15 PATS-MR                59.70    1:02.37        
                  29.20     1:02.37 (33.17)                                        
 39 Golovin, Sam J      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.97    1:02.44        
                  29.94     1:02.44 (32.50)                                        
 40 Rodriguez, Ian R    15 Makos-MR             1:02.88    1:02.48        
                  29.51     1:02.48 (32.97)                                        
 41 Cooney, Hunter C    16 AG-MR                     NT    1:02.69        
                  29.75     1:02.69 (32.94)                                        
 42 Lishnevetsky, Josh  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.05    1:02.78        
                  30.32     1:02.78 (32.46)                                        
 43 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR              1:08.23    1:03.05        
                  30.10     1:03.05 (32.95)                                        
 44 Shteynvarts, Danie  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.81    1:03.07        
                  30.64     1:03.07 (32.43)                                        
 45 Tartakovsky, Micha  15 Phoenix-MR           1:02.77    1:03.12        
                  29.19     1:03.12 (33.93)                                        
 46 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix-MR           1:02.24    1:03.40        
                  29.82     1:03.40 (33.58)                                        
 47 Odom, Reginald D    14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:03.41        
                  29.67     1:03.41 (33.74)                                        
 48 Gayevsky, Michael   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.21    1:03.97        
                  30.45     1:03.97 (33.52)                                        
 49 Griffenkranz, Sean  14 Phoenix-MR           1:03.00    1:04.41        
                  29.95     1:04.41 (34.46)                                        
 50 Duthie, Zachary J   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.10    1:04.45        
                  30.97     1:04.45 (33.48)                                        
 51 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix-MR           1:05.83    1:04.49        
                  29.68     1:04.49 (34.81)                                        
 52 Ciccarelli, Jared   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.05    1:04.61        
                  31.23     1:04.61 (33.38)                                        
 53 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              1:03.00    1:04.70        
                  30.82     1:04.70 (33.88)                                        
 54 Ribeiro, Damion     14 NYCC-MR              1:12.16    1:04.77        
                  31.04     1:04.77 (33.73)                                        
 55 Fullerton, Will R   17 Phoenix-MR           1:04.77    1:04.97        
                  30.71     1:04.97 (34.26)                                        
 56 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR              1:00.47    1:04.98        
                  30.29     1:04.98 (34.69)                                        
 57 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR              1:04.31    1:05.39        
                  30.90     1:05.39 (34.49)                                        
 58 Rasch, Scott M      14 Phoenix-MR           1:12.15    1:06.05        
                  30.98     1:06.05 (35.07)                                        
 59 Lam, Peter          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.26    1:06.70        
                  32.09     1:06.70 (34.61)                                        
 60 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              1:05.78    1:06.99        
                  31.95     1:06.99 (35.04)                                        
 61 Ruiz, Tyler J       15 AG-MR                     NT    1:07.34        
                  30.57     1:07.34 (36.77)                                        
 62 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.24    1:07.88        
                  32.24     1:07.88 (35.64)                                        
 63 Altman-Kurosaki, M  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.10    1:08.29        
                  32.98     1:08.29 (35.31)                                        
 64 Bailey, Collin T    14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:08.60    1:08.75        
                  32.44     1:08.75 (36.31)                                        
 65 Chin, William T     13 NYCC-MR              1:13.17    1:08.92        
                  32.82     1:08.92 (36.10)                                        
 66 Rodriguez, Christi  14 Phoenix-MR           1:08.77    1:08.99        
                  32.84     1:08.99 (36.15)                                        
 67 Rizzo, Antonio S    13 PATS-MR              1:06.48    1:09.38        
                  32.63     1:09.38 (36.75)                                        
 68 Vayser, Gabriel     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.19    1:09.75        
                  34.63     1:09.75 (35.12)                                        
 69 Vasile, Joseph      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.94    1:10.04        
                  33.12     1:10.04 (36.92)                                        
 69 Lionti, Nicholas V  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.57    1:10.04        
                  33.84     1:10.04 (36.20)                                        
 71 Kenny, Tyler        14 Phoenix-MR           1:13.75    1:10.40        
                  34.12     1:10.40 (36.28)                                        
 72 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.40    1:10.55        
                  32.91     1:10.55 (37.64)                                        
 73 Foppiano, Nicholas  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.80    1:10.57        
                  33.31     1:10.57 (37.26)                                        
 74 Gong, Phillip J     13 Phoenix-MR           1:14.31    1:11.28        
                  33.66     1:11.28 (37.62)                                        
 75 Whitfield, George   14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:11.96        
                  34.27     1:11.96 (37.69)                                        
 76 Sansone, Tyler G    14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:10.86    1:12.30        
                  33.50     1:12.30 (38.80)                                        
 77 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:10.65    1:12.69        
                  33.95     1:12.69 (38.74)                                        
 78 Kascle, Daniel      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.67    1:13.61        
                  34.76     1:13.61 (38.85)                                        
 79 Johnson, Chaz L     14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:13.91        
                  33.50     1:13.91 (40.41)                                        
 80 Giasi, Nicholas     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.65    1:14.15        
                  35.86     1:14.15 (38.29)                                        
 81 Gorizia, Alessio B  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.01    1:14.83        
                  34.67     1:14.83 (40.16)                                        
 82 Kouiri, Said        13 Phoenix-MR           1:18.95    1:15.08        
                  35.22     1:15.08 (39.86)                                        
 83 Stangeby, Chris     13 AG-MR                1:42.36    1:17.08        
                  36.30     1:17.08 (40.78)                                        
 84 Coullare, Matteo    14 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:18.17        
                  36.90     1:18.17 (41.27)                                        
 85 Ksendzovsky, Eden   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.64    1:18.42        
                  37.33     1:18.42 (41.09)                                        
 86 Gazdoiu, Victor     15 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.94    1:24.38        
                  38.95     1:24.38 (45.43)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bove, Marco         20 PUST-NJ                   NT    1:57.93        
                  27.71       57.58 (29.87)     1:28.24 (30.66)     1:57.93 (29.69)
  2 Zuppone, Michael L  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.24    2:03.62        
                  29.29     1:01.07 (31.78)     1:32.74 (31.67)     2:03.62 (30.88)
  3 Konovalov, Nichola  17 NYCC-MR              2:06.77    2:05.72        
                  29.56     1:01.61 (32.05)     1:34.32 (32.71)     2:05.72 (31.40)
  4 Mitchell, Benjamin  18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.11    2:05.97        
                  29.00     1:00.87 (31.87)     1:33.53 (32.66)     2:05.97 (32.44)
  5 Glas, Aaron I       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.44    2:06.24        
                  29.66     1:01.71 (32.05)     1:33.71 (32.00)     2:06.24 (32.53)
  6 Quinones, Christop  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.36    2:06.73        
                  29.50     1:01.70 (32.20)     1:34.61 (32.91)     2:06.73 (32.12)
  7 Abdelrahman, Baraa  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.60    2:06.80        
                  29.31     1:01.89 (32.58)     1:34.64 (32.75)     2:06.80 (32.16)
  8 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              2:10.85    2:07.89        
                  29.66     1:02.62 (32.96)     1:35.60 (32.98)     2:07.89 (32.29)
  9 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:01.13    2:08.61        
                  28.62     1:01.98 (33.36)     1:35.34 (33.36)     2:08.61 (33.27)
 10 Klingener, Hunter   14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:09.53    2:09.40        
                  29.02     1:01.83 (32.81)     1:36.01 (34.18)     2:09.40 (33.39)
 11 Webster, Robert T   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.69    2:09.99        
                  29.59     1:02.29 (32.70)     1:35.54 (33.25)     2:09.99 (34.45)
 12 Kilduff, Johnny J   17 Phoenix-MR           2:13.57    2:10.29        
                  29.36     1:02.54 (33.18)     1:36.21 (33.67)     2:10.29 (34.08)
 13 Konovalov, Veniami  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.36    2:11.75        
                  30.30     1:04.41 (34.11)     1:39.57 (35.16)     2:11.75 (32.18)
 14 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              2:14.35    2:11.79        
                  30.16     1:03.85 (33.69)     1:38.34 (34.49)     2:11.79 (33.45)
 15 Kim, Harris         17 Phoenix-MR           2:13.54    2:13.18        
                  29.63     1:03.72 (34.09)     1:38.13 (34.41)     2:13.18 (35.05)
 16 Rodeo, Scott        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.62    2:13.30        
                  29.55     1:02.99 (33.44)     1:37.89 (34.90)     2:13.30 (35.41)
 17 Amato, Steven A     14 WEST-MR              2:16.47    2:13.52        
                  30.25     1:04.06 (33.81)     1:38.66 (34.60)     2:13.52 (34.86)
 18 Costanzo, Christop  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.56    2:14.03        
                  30.04     1:04.74 (34.70)     1:39.82 (35.08)     2:14.03 (34.21)
 19 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix-MR           2:12.99    2:14.21        
                  30.94     1:04.80 (33.86)     1:40.71 (35.91)     2:14.21 (33.50)
 20 Rodriguez, Ian R    15 Makos-MR                  NT    2:14.63        
                  30.57     1:05.14 (34.57)     1:40.85 (35.71)     2:14.63 (33.78)
 21 Adayev, Daniel      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.22    2:15.64        
                  31.52     1:06.44 (34.92)     1:41.88 (35.44)     2:15.64 (33.76)
 22 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:17.79    2:15.93        
                  30.91     1:04.69 (33.78)     1:40.45 (35.76)     2:15.93 (35.48)
 23 Wolfe, Morgan S     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.14    2:16.56        
                  32.27     1:07.24 (34.97)     1:42.15 (34.91)     2:16.56 (34.41)
 24 Piliero, Marc P     18 PATS-MR              2:05.32    2:16.70        
                  30.50     1:04.72 (34.22)     1:40.27 (35.55)     2:16.70 (36.43)
 24 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.93    2:16.70        
                  31.38     1:06.73 (35.35)     1:43.35 (36.62)     2:16.70 (33.35)
 26 Orobinsky, Christo  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.07    2:16.82        
                  31.67     1:06.66 (34.99)     1:42.31 (35.65)     2:16.82 (34.51)
 27 Yamamoto, Leo       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.61    2:16.88        
                  32.01     1:07.31 (35.30)     1:43.15 (35.84)     2:16.88 (33.73)
 28 McKenna, Devlin H   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.73    2:17.27        
                  31.31     1:07.68 (36.37)     1:42.93 (35.25)     2:17.27 (34.34)
 29 Hinckley, CJ        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.30    2:17.31        
                  32.53     1:08.82 (36.29)     1:43.17 (34.35)     2:17.31 (34.14)
 30 Duthie, Zachary J   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.76    2:17.59        
                  32.15     1:08.12 (35.97)     1:43.92 (35.80)     2:17.59 (33.67)
 31 Gutman, Daniel L    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.65    2:17.72        
                  32.00     1:07.54 (35.54)     1:43.55 (36.01)     2:17.72 (34.17)
 32 Gaitour, Victor E   16 NYCC-MR              2:24.64    2:17.91        
                  31.40     1:06.45 (35.05)     1:42.67 (36.22)     2:17.91 (35.24)
 33 Givone, Andrew R    17 SeaDragons-NJ        2:12.09    2:18.56        
                  30.44     1:04.74 (34.30)     1:41.17 (36.43)     2:18.56 (37.39)
 34 Lishnevetsky, Josh  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.82    2:20.50        
                  31.90     1:08.56 (36.66)     1:45.78 (37.22)     2:20.50 (34.72)
 35 Echevarria, Javier  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.77    2:20.58        
                  32.07     1:08.59 (36.52)     1:45.64 (37.05)     2:20.58 (34.94)
 36 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix-MR           2:05.77    2:20.92        
                  30.99     1:05.83 (34.84)     1:42.96 (37.13)     2:20.92 (37.96)
 37 Golovin, Sam J      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.75    2:21.22        
                  32.91     1:09.53 (36.62)     1:45.95 (36.42)     2:21.22 (35.27)
 38 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.45    2:21.24        
                  32.56     1:09.41 (36.85)     1:45.45 (36.04)     2:21.24 (35.79)
 39 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.86    2:21.83        
                  31.90     1:07.73 (35.83)     1:44.87 (37.14)     2:21.83 (36.96)
 40 Griffenkranz, Sean  14 Phoenix-MR                NT    2:22.21        
                  30.86     1:06.23 (35.37)     1:44.88 (38.65)     2:22.21 (37.33)
 41 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              2:15.75    2:22.24        
                  32.14     1:09.13 (36.99)     1:45.47 (36.34)     2:22.24 (36.77)
 42 Reardon, Christoph  14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:22.40        
                  31.63     1:08.55 (36.92)     1:45.07 (36.52)     2:22.40 (37.33)
 43 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.41    2:22.64        
                  32.45     1:09.36 (36.91)     1:45.92 (36.56)     2:22.64 (36.72)
 44 Hutheesing, Remy N  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.08    2:23.03        
                  32.24     1:08.56 (36.32)     1:46.43 (37.87)     2:23.03 (36.60)
 44 Ciccarelli, Jared   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.06    2:23.03        
                  33.25     1:10.06 (36.81)     1:47.30 (37.24)     2:23.03 (35.73)
 46 Fullerton, Will R   17 Phoenix-MR           2:17.77    2:23.19        
                  32.66     1:09.88 (37.22)     1:48.01 (38.13)     2:23.19 (35.18)
 47 Jarski, Alex C      14 AG-MR                2:21.74    2:23.40        
                  32.53     1:08.75 (36.22)     1:45.84 (37.09)     2:23.40 (37.56)
 48 Simkin, Leonid      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:17.07    2:23.42        
                  32.48     1:09.03 (36.55)     1:46.84 (37.81)     2:23.42 (36.58)
 49 Shteynvarts, Danie  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:37.05    2:23.64        
                  32.95     1:09.06 (36.11)     1:46.42 (37.36)     2:23.64 (37.22)
 50 Odom, Reginald D    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.18    2:24.27        
                  32.63     1:09.49 (36.86)     1:46.22 (36.73)     2:24.27 (38.05)
 51 Tartakovsky, Micha  15 Phoenix-MR           2:12.77    2:24.36        
                  30.94     1:06.98 (36.04)     1:45.80 (38.82)     2:24.36 (38.56)
 52 Kumeno, Kai         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.53    2:25.51        
                  33.83     1:11.58 (37.75)     1:48.44 (36.86)     2:25.51 (37.07)
 53 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR              2:33.66    2:25.71        
                  32.03     1:09.93 (37.90)     1:48.68 (38.75)     2:25.71 (37.03)
 54 Sansone, Tyler G    14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:32.11    2:26.09        
                  32.38     1:10.55 (38.17)     1:49.14 (38.59)     2:26.09 (36.95)
 55 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR              2:11.55    2:26.81        
                  31.32     1:08.15 (36.83)     1:47.11 (38.96)     2:26.81 (39.70)
 56 Discala, Christoph  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.13    2:26.93        
                  35.07     1:11.60 (36.53)     1:49.18 (37.58)     2:26.93 (37.75)
 57 Altman-Kurosaki, M  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.06    2:27.26        
                  33.87     1:11.65 (37.78)     1:49.83 (38.18)     2:27.26 (37.43)
 58 Hutton, RJ J        15 PATS-MR              2:14.65    2:27.99        
                  31.46     1:08.03 (36.57)     1:47.49 (39.46)     2:27.99 (40.50)
 59 Gorizia, Lucca E    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.96    2:28.22        
                  32.95     1:11.02 (38.07)     1:50.21 (39.19)     2:28.22 (38.01)
 60 Gayevsky, Michael   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.77    2:29.70        
                  32.76     1:11.35 (38.59)     1:51.36 (40.01)     2:29.70 (38.34)
 61 Rasch, Scott M      14 Phoenix-MR           2:37.55    2:32.04        
                  33.16     1:12.35 (39.19)     1:51.75 (39.40)     2:32.04 (40.29)
 62 Rizzo, Antonio S    13 PATS-MR              2:29.27    2:32.60        
                  33.89     1:13.30 (39.41)     1:53.58 (40.28)     2:32.60 (39.02)
 63 Whitfield, George   14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:33.96        
                  33.78     1:13.71 (39.93)     1:53.88 (40.17)     2:33.96 (40.08)
 64 Gong, Phillip J     13 Phoenix-MR           2:48.52    2:34.20        
                  33.86     1:12.82 (38.96)     1:52.97 (40.15)     2:34.20 (41.23)
 64 Lionti, Nicholas V  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.25    2:34.20        
                  36.25     1:15.94 (39.69)     1:56.08 (40.14)     2:34.20 (38.12)
 66 Vasile, Joseph      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:53.61    2:35.67        
                  35.65     1:15.06 (39.41)     1:55.71 (40.65)     2:35.67 (39.96)
 67 Rodriguez, Christi  14 Phoenix-MR           2:30.00    2:37.39        
                  34.74     1:15.28 (40.54)     1:56.70 (41.42)     2:37.39 (40.69)
 68 Lam, Peter          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.29    2:38.34        
                  35.30     1:15.71 (40.41)     1:58.23 (42.52)     2:38.34 (40.11)
 69 Vayser, Gabriel     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.37    2:38.38        
                  35.51     1:15.53 (40.02)     1:56.10 (40.57)     2:38.38 (42.28)
 70 Foppiano, Nicholas  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.69    2:39.35        
                  33.62     1:14.26 (40.64)     1:58.54 (44.28)     2:39.35 (40.81)
 71 Kouiri, Said        13 Phoenix-MR           2:44.31    2:40.03        
                  35.79     1:16.79 (41.00)     1:59.03 (42.24)     2:40.03 (41.00)
 72 Prokic, Matija      14 RI Marlins-MR        2:45.34    2:41.95        
                  34.54     1:16.72 (42.18)     2:00.64 (43.92)     2:41.95 (41.31)
 73 Giasi, Nicholas     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:56.03    2:42.05        
                  35.30     1:15.38 (40.08)     1:58.11 (42.73)     2:42.05 (43.94)
 74 Kascle, Daniel      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:43.46    2:42.86        
                  36.13     1:17.56 (41.43)     2:00.27 (42.71)     2:42.86 (42.59)
 75 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.93    2:44.93        
                  37.92     1:19.33 (41.41)     2:03.11 (43.78)     2:44.93 (41.82)
 76 Gorizia, Alessio B  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:59.03    2:51.51        
                  35.59     1:18.95 (43.36)     2:04.32 (45.37)     2:51.51 (47.19)
 77 Johnson, Chaz L     14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:54.74        
                  34.61     1:17.42 (42.81)     2:05.03 (47.61)     2:54.74 (49.71)
 78 Mitchell, Dennis    17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.04    2:56.02        
                  37.46     1:21.35 (43.89)     2:08.54 (47.19)     2:56.02 (47.48)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T      17 Phoenix-MR           1:02.21    1:03.87        
                  31.08     1:03.87 (32.79)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Julian A   19 Unattached-MR        1:02.15    1:05.41        
                  31.44     1:05.41 (33.97)                                        
  3 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              1:06.32    1:06.30        
                  32.46     1:06.30 (33.84)                                        
  4 Adayev, Daniel      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.37    1:06.54        
                  32.20     1:06.54 (34.34)                                        
  5 Piliero, Marc P     18 PATS-MR              1:03.47    1:06.58        
                  32.29     1:06.58 (34.29)                                        
  6 Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix-MR           1:04.16    1:06.67        
                  31.67     1:06.67 (35.00)                                        
  7 Collier, Cole T     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.78    1:06.72        
                  32.80     1:06.72 (33.92)                                        
  8 Abdelrahman, Baraa  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.98    1:07.52        
                  32.80     1:07.52 (34.72)                                        
  9 Tartakovsky, Micha  15 Phoenix-MR           1:06.55    1:07.53        
                  32.26     1:07.53 (35.27)                                        
 10 Gak, Milos M        20 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.50    1:07.93        
                  33.67     1:07.93 (34.26)                                        
 11 Zuppone, Michael L  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.65    1:08.52        
                  33.63     1:08.52 (34.89)                                        
 12 Konovalov, Nichola  17 NYCC-MR              1:04.08    1:08.58        
                  32.75     1:08.58 (35.83)                                        
 13 Wong, Phil          15 Phoenix-MR           1:09.17    1:08.67        
                  33.80     1:08.67 (34.87)                                        
 14 Gaitour, Victor E   16 NYCC-MR              1:16.97    1:09.79        
                  33.73     1:09.79 (36.06)                                        
 15 Slattery, Ryan T    15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:15.77    1:09.97        
                  33.96     1:09.97 (36.01)                                        
 16 Cooney, Hunter C    16 AG-MR                     NT    1:10.21        
                  33.08     1:10.21 (37.13)                                        
 17 Ambrose, Robby E    16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:11.92    1:10.39        
                  33.82     1:10.39 (36.57)                                        
 18 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix-MR           1:13.18    1:11.21        
                  34.46     1:11.21 (36.75)                                        
 19 Ruiz, Tyler J       15 AG-MR                1:15.51    1:11.25        
                  33.87     1:11.25 (37.38)                                        
 20 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              1:14.24    1:11.46        
                  35.08     1:11.46 (36.38)                                        
 21 Magee, Dylan P      17 Phoenix-MR           1:13.69    1:11.60        
                  34.88     1:11.60 (36.72)                                        
 22 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.82    1:11.69        
                  35.11     1:11.69 (36.58)                                        
 23 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              1:10.18    1:11.76        
                  34.85     1:11.76 (36.91)                                        
 24 Hinckley, CJ        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.10    1:11.84        
                  35.81     1:11.84 (36.03)                                        
 25 Simkin, Leonid      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.30    1:12.03        
                  35.12     1:12.03 (36.91)                                        
 26 Konovalov, Veniami  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.38    1:12.29        
                  35.12     1:12.29 (37.17)                                        
 27 Costanzo, Christop  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.05    1:12.35        
                  35.25     1:12.35 (37.10)                                        
 28 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.01    1:12.49        
                  35.18     1:12.49 (37.31)                                        
 29 Lishnevetsky, Josh  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.21    1:12.65        
                  34.71     1:12.65 (37.94)                                        
 30 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR              1:07.99    1:13.29        
                  34.91     1:13.29 (38.38)                                        
 31 Givone, Andrew R    17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:09.09    1:13.39        
                  35.66     1:13.39 (37.73)                                        
 32 Lam, Peter          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.58    1:14.20        
                  36.03     1:14.20 (38.17)                                        
 33 Kim, Harris         17 Phoenix-MR           1:15.39    1:14.50        
                  35.93     1:14.50 (38.57)                                        
 34 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix-MR           1:18.63    1:15.72        
                  35.76     1:15.72 (39.96)                                        
 35 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              1:17.70    1:16.08        
                  36.24     1:16.08 (39.84)                                        
 36 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR              1:19.67    1:16.42        
                  36.30     1:16.42 (40.12)                                        
 37 Fullerton, Will R   17 Phoenix-MR           1:12.77    1:16.55        
                  36.76     1:16.55 (39.79)                                        
 38 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.81    1:17.05        
                  38.05     1:17.05 (39.00)                                        
 39 Rodriguez, Christi  14 Phoenix-MR           1:23.00    1:17.10        
                  37.54     1:17.10 (39.56)                                        
 40 Vasile, Joseph      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.90    1:17.65        
                  37.51     1:17.65 (40.14)                                        
 41 Chin, William T     13 NYCC-MR              1:25.07    1:18.00        
                  37.56     1:18.00 (40.44)                                        
 42 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.77    1:18.54        
                  38.34     1:18.54 (40.20)                                        
 43 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              1:18.13    1:18.64        
                  37.76     1:18.64 (40.88)                                        
 44 Griffenkranz, Sean  14 Phoenix-MR           1:14.00    1:19.15        
                  37.93     1:19.15 (41.22)                                        
 45 Ciccarelli, Jared   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.20    1:20.50        
                  39.38     1:20.50 (41.12)                                        
 46 Kenny, Tyler        14 Phoenix-MR           1:19.72    1:20.56        
                  38.29     1:20.56 (42.27)                                        
 47 Gayevsky, Michael   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.79    1:21.32        
                  39.90     1:21.32 (41.42)                                        
 48 Kouiri, Said        13 Phoenix-MR           1:26.58    1:22.60        
                  39.45     1:22.60 (43.15)                                        
 49 Ribeiro, Damion     14 NYCC-MR              1:30.10    1:22.74        
                  40.11     1:22.74 (42.63)                                        
 49 Bailey, Collin T    14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:21.77    1:22.74        
                  39.81     1:22.74 (42.93)                                        
 51 Yankelevich, Jacob  13 NYCC-MR              1:22.10    1:23.38        
                  40.82     1:23.38 (42.56)                                        
 52 Sansone, Tyler G    14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:20.30    1:24.01        
                  39.68     1:24.01 (44.33)                                        
 53 Whitfield, George   14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:25.88        
                  41.77     1:25.88 (44.11)                                        
 54 Stangeby, Chris     13 AG-MR                1:42.41    1:26.50        
                  41.59     1:26.50 (44.91)                                        
 55 Johnson, Chaz L     14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:27.57        
                  41.95     1:27.57 (45.62)                                        
 56 Ksendzovsky, Eden   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.88    1:28.36        
                  42.05     1:28.36 (46.31)                                        
 57 Giasi, Nicholas     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.10    1:28.50        
                  43.77     1:28.50 (44.73)                                        
 58 Gorizia, Alessio B  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.72    1:29.70        
                  41.90     1:29.70 (47.80)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR              2:16.53    2:19.81        
                  33.71     1:10.11 (36.40)     1:45.38 (35.27)     2:19.81 (34.43)
  2 Abdelrahman, Baraa  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.67    2:23.33        
                  33.04     1:09.05 (36.01)     1:46.14 (37.09)     2:23.33 (37.19)
  3 Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix-MR           2:20.77    2:23.98        
                  33.06     1:11.50 (38.44)     1:49.41 (37.91)     2:23.98 (34.57)
  4 Collier, Cole T     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.81    2:24.16        
                  33.96     1:11.13 (37.17)     1:48.32 (37.19)     2:24.16 (35.84)
  5 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              2:25.38    2:24.76        
                  34.42     1:11.39 (36.97)     1:48.08 (36.69)     2:24.76 (36.68)
  6 Piliero, Marc P     18 PATS-MR              2:15.49    2:24.90        
                  33.53     1:10.45 (36.92)     1:47.16 (36.71)     2:24.90 (37.74)
  7 Konovalov, Nichola  17 NYCC-MR              2:18.28    2:24.97        
                  33.36     1:10.18 (36.82)     1:47.43 (37.25)     2:24.97 (37.54)
  8 Wagner, Ryan T      17 Phoenix-MR           2:16.07    2:25.28        
                  33.89     1:11.24 (37.35)     1:48.52 (37.28)     2:25.28 (36.76)
  9 Adayev, Daniel      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:33.72    2:28.04        
                  33.73     1:10.89 (37.16)     1:49.55 (38.66)     2:28.04 (38.49)
 10 Zuppone, Michael L  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.13    2:28.54        
                  35.25     1:12.62 (37.37)     1:50.87 (38.25)     2:28.54 (37.67)
 11 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              2:33.79    2:29.49        
                  34.63     1:12.25 (37.62)     1:50.84 (38.59)     2:29.49 (38.65)
 12 Hinckley, CJ        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.11    2:29.94        
                  35.52     1:14.65 (39.13)     1:53.32 (38.67)     2:29.94 (36.62)
 13 Konovalov, Veniami  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.35    2:31.90        
                  35.87     1:14.54 (38.67)     1:54.27 (39.73)     2:31.90 (37.63)
 14 Costanzo, Christop  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.03    2:32.66        
                  35.60     1:14.10 (38.50)     1:53.41 (39.31)     2:32.66 (39.25)
 15 Gaitour, Victor E   16 NYCC-MR              2:57.09    2:33.15        
                  34.94     1:13.85 (38.91)     1:53.76 (39.91)     2:33.15 (39.39)
 16 Tartakovsky, Micha  15 Phoenix-MR           2:25.77    2:33.58        
                  33.91     1:12.80 (38.89)     1:53.65 (40.85)     2:33.58 (39.93)
 17 Wolfe, Morgan S     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.00    2:33.67        
                  35.88     1:14.79 (38.91)     1:54.27 (39.48)     2:33.67 (39.40)
 18 Ruiz, Tyler J       15 AG-MR                2:42.38    2:34.12        
                  35.30     1:14.80 (39.50)     1:55.05 (40.25)     2:34.12 (39.07)
 19 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              2:25.18    2:34.41        
                  36.15     1:15.97 (39.82)     1:55.22 (39.25)     2:34.41 (39.19)
 20 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR              2:24.43    2:35.12        
                  35.09     1:14.47 (39.38)     1:54.05 (39.58)     2:35.12 (41.07)
 21 Lishnevetsky, Josh  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.63    2:35.63        
                  36.97     1:16.99 (40.02)     1:56.66 (39.67)     2:35.63 (38.97)
 22 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.90    2:35.82        
                  35.28     1:14.33 (39.05)     1:54.75 (40.42)     2:35.82 (41.07)
 23 Lugato, Pietro M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.37    2:37.18        
                  37.46     1:18.58 (41.12)     1:57.70 (39.12)     2:37.18 (39.48)
 24 Slattery, Ryan T    15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:34.77    2:38.34        
                  36.85     1:17.40 (40.55)     1:57.94 (40.54)     2:38.34 (40.40)
 25 Magee, Dylan P      17 Phoenix-MR           2:21.77    2:39.56        
                  35.73     1:15.91 (40.18)     1:57.75 (41.84)     2:39.56 (41.81)
 26 Vasile, Joseph      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:02.33    2:44.10        
                  38.12     1:19.82 (41.70)     2:02.14 (42.32)     2:44.10 (41.96)
 27 Sansone, Tyler G    14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:52.72    2:45.06        
                  38.38     1:20.83 (42.45)     2:02.16 (41.33)     2:45.06 (42.90)
 28 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              2:38.75    2:45.66        
                  38.71     1:20.85 (42.14)     2:04.30 (43.45)     2:45.66 (41.36)
 29 Kenny, Tyler        14 Phoenix-MR           2:51.43    2:46.81        
                  38.51     1:21.30 (42.79)     2:04.88 (43.58)     2:46.81 (41.93)
 30 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              2:45.55    2:50.81        
                  39.75     1:22.78 (43.03)     2:06.98 (44.20)     2:50.81 (43.83)
 31 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR              2:47.71    2:53.88        
                  41.11     1:25.87 (44.76)     2:09.99 (44.12)     2:53.88 (43.89)
 32 Yankelevich, Jacob  13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:55.04        
                  41.30     1:27.00 (45.70)     2:11.35 (44.35)     2:55.04 (43.69)
 33 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              2:49.50    2:56.59        
                  41.11     1:26.86 (45.75)     2:11.33 (44.47)     2:56.59 (45.26)
 34 Kouiri, Said        13 Phoenix-MR           3:05.18    2:59.16        
                  42.09     1:29.45 (47.36)     2:15.93 (46.48)     2:59.16 (43.23)
 35 Bailey, Collin T    14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:54.53    2:59.26        
                  41.37     1:27.43 (46.06)     2:14.66 (47.23)     2:59.26 (44.60)
 36 Vayser, Gabriel     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.14    3:00.05        
                  44.87     1:31.31 (46.44)     2:16.59 (45.28)     3:00.05 (43.46)
 37 Ksendzovsky, Eden   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:57.76    3:04.44        
                  42.05     1:29.52 (47.47)     2:16.91 (47.39)     3:04.44 (47.53)
 38 Mitchell, Brendan   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:30.90    3:16.66        
                  42.11                             2:22.36 ( )     3:16.66 (54.30)
 39 Mitchell, Dennis    17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:33.54    3:40.91        
                  47.50     1:43.54 (56.04)     2:41.47 (57.93)     3:40.91 (59.44)
 -- Shteynvarts, Danie  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:03.68         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  40.49     1:22.85 (42.36)     2:05.87 (43.02)          DQ (41.97)
 -- Discala, Christoph  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  39.16     1:21.24 (42.08)     2:05.56 (44.32)          DQ (44.66)
 -- Vaynshteyn, Gabe    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:49.20         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  40.58     1:24.16 (43.58)     2:07.48 (43.32)          DQ (40.90)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   19 Unattached-MR        1:10.18    1:11.52        
                  33.54     1:11.52 (37.98)                                        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.30    1:11.73        
                  32.94     1:11.73 (38.79)                                        
  3 Quinones, Christop  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.23    1:12.82        
                  34.46     1:12.82 (38.36)                                        
  4 Gutman, Daniel L    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.54    1:14.00        
                  34.84     1:14.00 (39.16)                                        
  5 Fierro Joyce, Bill  19 WEST-MR              1:11.21    1:14.18        
                  35.03     1:14.18 (39.15)                                        
  6 Givone, Andrew R    17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:20.67    1:14.25        
                  33.96     1:14.25 (40.29)                                        
  7 Klingener, Hunter   14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:13.11    1:14.78        
                  35.25     1:14.78 (39.53)                                        
  8 Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix-MR           1:11.77    1:14.97        
                  34.90     1:14.97 (40.07)                                        
  9 Simkin, Leonid      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.50    1:15.51        
                  36.72     1:15.51 (38.79)                                        
 10 Magee, Dylan P      17 Phoenix-MR           1:11.84    1:15.60        
                  35.84     1:15.60 (39.76)                                        
 11 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              1:15.54    1:16.22        
                  36.06     1:16.22 (40.16)                                        
 12 Rodeo, Scott        18 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:16.54        
                  35.75     1:16.54 (40.79)                                        
 13 Mitchell, Benjamin  18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.63    1:16.85        
                  35.68     1:16.85 (41.17)                                        
 14 Yamamoto, Leo       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.96    1:17.59        
                  35.70     1:17.59 (41.89)                                        
 15 Gong, Phillip J     13 Phoenix-MR           1:24.34    1:18.68        
                  37.09     1:18.68 (41.59)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Ian R    15 Makos-MR                  NT    1:19.15        
                  37.31     1:19.15 (41.84)                                        
 17 Odom, Reginald D    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.11    1:19.76        
                  37.75     1:19.76 (42.01)                                        
 18 Hutton, RJ J        15 PATS-MR              1:16.39    1:20.43        
                  36.73     1:20.43 (43.70)                                        
 19 Slattery, Ryan T    15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:18.77    1:20.47        
                  36.70     1:20.47 (43.77)                                        
 20 Amato, Steven A     14 WEST-MR              1:21.59    1:21.39        
                  38.12     1:21.39 (43.27)                                        
 21 Adams, Nicholas G   15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:26.80    1:21.72        
                  39.45     1:21.72 (42.27)                                        
 22 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.60    1:22.08        
                  38.58     1:22.08 (43.50)                                        
 23 Snaidero, Edoardo   15 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.13    1:22.09        
                  38.89     1:22.09 (43.20)                                        
 24 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              1:26.66    1:22.16        
                  37.89     1:22.16 (44.27)                                        
 25 Giasi, Nicholas     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.33    1:22.37        
                  38.36     1:22.37 (44.01)                                        
 26 Clark, Liam B       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.77    1:22.49        
                  39.40     1:22.49 (43.09)                                        
 27 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              1:26.79    1:22.77        
                  37.91     1:22.77 (44.86)                                        
 28 Rasch, Scott M      14 Phoenix-MR           1:30.14    1:22.85        
                  38.70     1:22.85 (44.15)                                        
 29 Kim, Harris         17 Phoenix-MR           1:15.77    1:23.55        
                  38.33     1:23.55 (45.22)                                        
 30 Echevarria, Javier  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.10    1:23.94        
                  38.72     1:23.94 (45.22)                                        
 31 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              1:26.18    1:24.52        
                  40.06     1:24.52 (44.46)                                        
 32 Orobinsky, Christo  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.21    1:24.72        
                  40.15     1:24.72 (44.57)                                        
 33 Lugato, Pietro M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.10    1:25.29        
                  40.41     1:25.29 (44.88)                                        
 34 Reardon, Christoph  14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:25.42        
                  39.66     1:25.42 (45.76)                                        
 35 Griffenkranz, Sean  14 Phoenix-MR           1:25.77    1:26.12        
                  39.23     1:26.12 (46.89)                                        
 36 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR              1:50.96    1:28.39        
                  40.49     1:28.39 (47.90)                                        
 37 Whitfield, George   14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:28.77        
                  41.51     1:28.77 (47.26)                                        
 38 Johnson, Chaz L     14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:28.90        
                  40.19     1:28.90 (48.71)                                        
 39 Jarski, Alex C      14 AG-MR                1:30.21    1:29.16        
                  40.80     1:29.16 (48.36)                                        
 40 Vayser, Gabriel     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.14    1:29.20        
                  41.06     1:29.20 (48.14)                                        
 41 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR              1:28.50    1:29.50        
                  42.46     1:29.50 (47.04)                                        
 42 Lam, Peter          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.38    1:29.91        
                  41.96     1:29.91 (47.95)                                        
 43 Rodriguez, Christi  14 Phoenix-MR           1:30.00    1:30.07        
                  41.87     1:30.07 (48.20)                                        
 44 Mark, Colin M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.01    1:30.17        
                  42.01     1:30.17 (48.16)                                        
 45 Fullerton, Will R   17 Phoenix-MR           1:21.77    1:30.21        
                  42.05     1:30.21 (48.16)                                        
 46 Kascle, Daniel      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.27    1:30.99        
                  42.78     1:30.99 (48.21)                                        
 47 Hutheesing, Remy N  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.88    1:31.33        
                  42.92     1:31.33 (48.41)                                        
 48 Gayevsky, Michael   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.81    1:31.38        
                  43.37     1:31.38 (48.01)                                        
 49 Prokic, Matija      14 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:33.55        
                  42.93     1:33.55 (50.62)                                        
 50 Mitchell, Brendan   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:44.73    1:33.80        
                  43.77     1:33.80 (50.03)                                        
 51 Yankelevich, Jacob  13 NYCC-MR              1:31.69    1:34.00        
                  43.70     1:34.00 (50.30)                                        
 52 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix-MR           1:28.77    1:34.04        
                  44.56     1:34.04 (49.48)                                        
 53 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.80    1:34.19        
                  45.49     1:34.19 (48.70)                                        
 54 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:33.13    1:36.00        
                  45.62     1:36.00 (50.38)                                        
 55 Gorizia, Alessio B  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.29    1:36.34        
                  45.25     1:36.34 (51.09)                                        
 56 Gazdoiu, Victor     15 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.25    1:37.21        
                  44.49     1:37.21 (52.72)                                        
 57 Foppiano, Nicholas  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.75    1:39.19        
                  46.17     1:39.19 (53.02)                                        
 58 Ksendzovsky, Eden   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.11    1:39.52        
                  46.99     1:39.52 (52.53)                                        
 59 Ciric, Milos        15 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:41.02        
                  46.11     1:41.02 (54.91)                                        
 -- Gorizia, Lucca E    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.35         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  39.47          DQ (46.03)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klingener, Hunter   14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:40.93    2:39.72        
                  35.43     1:16.18 (40.75)     1:57.78 (41.60)     2:39.72 (41.94)
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.37    2:42.41        
                  35.78     1:18.20 (42.42)     2:01.04 (42.84)     2:42.41 (41.37)
  3 Gutman, Daniel L    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.25    2:43.79        
                  36.99     1:18.68 (41.69)     2:01.53 (42.85)     2:43.79 (42.26)
  4 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              2:54.49    2:44.26        
                  37.53     1:19.54 (42.01)     2:01.31 (41.77)     2:44.26 (42.95)
  5 Yamamoto, Leo       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.98    2:49.37        
                  37.46     1:21.87 (44.41)     2:05.29 (43.42)     2:49.37 (44.08)
  6 Rodeo, Scott        18 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:49.99        
                  36.72     1:19.98 (43.26)     2:04.35 (44.37)     2:49.99 (45.64)
  7 Abdelrahman, Baraa  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.84    2:52.13        
                  38.58     1:22.52 (43.94)     2:07.33 (44.81)     2:52.13 (44.80)
  8 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              2:46.80    2:52.25        
                  39.61     1:23.76 (44.15)     2:08.48 (44.72)     2:52.25 (43.77)
  9 Simkin, Leonid      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.14    2:54.31        
                  38.34     1:22.84 (44.50)     2:07.77 (44.93)     2:54.31 (46.54)
 10 Rodriguez, Ian R    15 Makos-MR             2:52.62    2:56.19        
                  39.23     1:24.87 (45.64)     2:10.31 (45.44)     2:56.19 (45.88)
 11 Adayev, Daniel      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.55    2:56.66        
                  41.15     1:26.47 (45.32)     2:11.86 (45.39)     2:56.66 (44.80)
 12 Gong, Phillip J     13 Phoenix-MR           3:04.76    2:58.23        
                  38.75     1:23.98 (45.23)     2:10.47 (46.49)     2:58.23 (47.76)
 13 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              3:00.55    2:59.40        
                  41.17     1:28.33 (47.16)     2:14.62 (46.29)     2:59.40 (44.78)
 14 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.94    2:59.48        
                  39.53     1:26.28 (46.75)     2:11.90 (45.62)     2:59.48 (47.58)
 15 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              2:55.89    2:59.59        
                  39.61        42.35 (2.74)   2:59.59 (2:17.24)                    
 16 Lugato, Pietro M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:12.14    3:02.18        
                  41.45     1:27.87 (46.42)     2:15.62 (47.75)     3:02.18 (46.56)
 17 Orobinsky, Christo  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:03.21    3:02.90        
                  41.64     1:28.66 (47.02)     2:15.33 (46.67)     3:02.90 (47.57)
 18 Amato, Steven A     14 WEST-MR              2:56.11    3:02.96        
                  40.19     1:26.55 (46.36)     2:13.20 (46.65)     3:02.96 (49.76)
 19 Giasi, Nicholas     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:06.36    3:04.77        
                  40.73     1:27.97 (47.24)     2:16.74 (48.77)     3:04.77 (48.03)
 20 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR              3:07.40    3:06.78        
                  42.60     1:30.98 (48.38)     2:17.97 (46.99)     3:06.78 (48.81)
 21 Rasch, Scott M      14 Phoenix-MR           3:15.33    3:07.61        
                  41.60     1:29.03 (47.43)     2:18.80 (49.77)     3:07.61 (48.81)
 22 Gorizia, Lucca E    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:03.92    3:07.82        
                  41.69     1:29.44 (47.75)     2:19.09 (49.65)     3:07.82 (48.73)
 23 Reardon, Christoph  14 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:08.57        
                  42.56     1:31.07 (48.51)     2:20.04 (48.97)     3:08.57 (48.53)
 24 Rizzo, Antonio S    13 PATS-MR              2:59.81    3:11.29        
                  42.50     1:32.12 (49.62)     2:20.87 (48.75)     3:11.29 (50.42)
 25 Kascle, Daniel      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:08.82    3:12.46        
                  43.73     1:33.29 (49.56)     2:22.16 (48.87)     3:12.46 (50.30)
 26 Mark, Colin M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.89    3:14.28        
                  42.42     1:31.59 (49.17)     2:22.27 (50.68)     3:14.28 (52.01)
 27 Vayser, Gabriel     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:06.61    3:17.97        
                  45.12     1:36.00 (50.88)     2:27.28 (51.28)     3:17.97 (50.69)
 28 Rodriguez, Christi  14 Phoenix-MR           3:22.00    3:19.64        
                  44.52     1:37.40 (52.88)     2:28.70 (51.30)     3:19.64 (50.94)
 29 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              3:30.00    3:20.40        
                  46.82     1:37.70 (50.88)     2:29.02 (51.32)     3:20.40 (51.38)
 30 Johnson, Chaz L     14 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:21.42        
                  41.27     1:32.32 (51.05)     2:25.61 (53.29)     3:21.42 (55.81)
 31 Yankelevich, Jacob  13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:26.52        
                  45.69     1:40.98 (55.29)     2:33.32 (52.34)     3:26.52 (53.20)
 32 Gazdoiu, Victor     15 RI Marlins-MR        3:21.31    3:26.99        
                  46.02     1:39.32 (53.30)     2:32.68 (53.36)     3:26.99 (54.31)
 33 Gorizia, Alessio B  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:54.77    3:28.61        
                  45.74     1:38.59 (52.85)     2:33.35 (54.76)     3:28.61 (55.26)
 34 Ksendzovsky, Eden   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:22.26    3:31.00        
                  48.39     1:42.90 (54.51)     2:35.65 (52.75)     3:31.00 (55.35)
 -- Clark, Liam B       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:23.24         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  40.23     1:26.94 (46.71)     2:12.99 (46.05)          DQ (46.43)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bove, Marco         20 PUST-NJ                55.20      58.23        
                  27.02       58.23 (31.21)                                        
  2 Konovalov, Nichola  17 NYCC-MR              1:01.39    1:02.09        
                  27.63     1:02.09 (34.46)                                        
  3 Wagner, Ryan T      17 Phoenix-MR             59.92    1:02.18        
                  28.46     1:02.18 (33.72)                                        
  4 Zuppone, Michael L  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.36    1:03.35        
                  29.86     1:03.35 (33.49)                                        
  5 McKenna, Devlin H   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.50    1:04.50        
                  29.43     1:04.50 (35.07)                                        
  6 Collier, Cole T     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.48    1:04.70        
                  29.94     1:04.70 (34.76)                                        
  7 Kilduff, Johnny J   17 Phoenix-MR           1:03.42    1:05.07        
                  29.24     1:05.07 (35.83)                                        
  8 Gaitour, Victor E   16 NYCC-MR              1:10.96    1:05.54        
                  29.80     1:05.54 (35.74)                                        
  9 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.24    1:05.79        
                  30.94     1:05.79 (34.85)                                        
 10 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              1:11.02    1:06.10        
                  30.59     1:06.10 (35.51)                                        
 11 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.85    1:06.25        
                  30.28     1:06.25 (35.97)                                        
 12 Webster, Robert T   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.70    1:06.44        
                  31.11     1:06.44 (35.33)                                        
 13 Tartakovsky, Micha  15 Phoenix-MR           1:20.77    1:06.50        
                  29.99     1:06.50 (36.51)                                        
 14 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix-MR           1:04.20    1:06.74        
                  30.65     1:06.74 (36.09)                                        
 15 Givone, Andrew R    17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:05.09    1:07.00        
                  30.60     1:07.00 (36.40)                                        
 16 Cooney, Hunter C    16 AG-MR                     NT    1:07.51        
                  30.92     1:07.51 (36.59)                                        
 17 Reardon, Christoph  14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:07.57        
                  30.01     1:07.57 (37.56)                                        
 18 Adams, Nicholas G   15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:10.89    1:07.78        
                  30.69     1:07.78 (37.09)                                        
 19 Duthie, Zachary J   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.03    1:08.41        
                  31.91     1:08.41 (36.50)                                        
 20 Odom, Reginald D    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.03    1:08.61        
                  30.82     1:08.61 (37.79)                                        
 21 Konovalov, Veniami  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.15    1:08.95        
                  31.34     1:08.95 (37.61)                                        
 22 Ciccarelli, Jared   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.01    1:08.98        
                  32.72     1:08.98 (36.26)                                        
 23 Amato, Steven A     14 WEST-MR              1:11.71    1:09.46        
                  31.71     1:09.46 (37.75)                                        
 24 Magee, Dylan P      17 Phoenix-MR           1:05.00    1:09.49        
                  31.71     1:09.49 (37.78)                                        
 25 Orobinsky, Christo  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.92    1:09.86        
                  31.23     1:09.86 (38.63)                                        
 26 Glas, Aaron I       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.80    1:10.87        
                  33.06     1:10.87 (37.81)                                        
 27 Sarsekeyev, Dimash  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.82    1:11.09        
                  32.58     1:11.09 (38.51)                                        
 28 Golovin, Sam J      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.73    1:11.15        
                  33.39     1:11.15 (37.76)                                        
 29 Rizzo, Antonio S    13 PATS-MR              1:10.66    1:12.20        
                  33.05     1:12.20 (39.15)                                        
 30 Ribeiro, Damion     14 NYCC-MR              1:23.82    1:12.59        
                  34.91     1:12.59 (37.68)                                        
 31 Griffenkranz, Sean  14 Phoenix-MR           1:12.77    1:14.31        
                  31.10     1:14.31 (43.21)                                        
 32 Chin, William T     13 NYCC-MR              1:28.31    1:15.17        
                  34.05     1:15.17 (41.12)                                        
 33 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.76    1:15.61        
                  33.37     1:15.61 (42.24)                                        
 34 Altman-Kurosaki, M  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.88    1:15.62        
                  34.86     1:15.62 (40.76)                                        
 35 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR              1:23.65    1:15.66        
                  33.08     1:15.66 (42.58)                                        
 36 Hutton, RJ J        15 PATS-MR              1:10.91    1:15.71        
                  33.51     1:15.71 (42.20)                                        
 37 Lugato, Pietro M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.64    1:16.45        
                  34.43     1:16.45 (42.02)                                        
 38 Kumeno, Kai         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.93    1:17.00        
                  35.43     1:17.00 (41.57)                                        
 39 Bailey, Collin T    14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:20.39    1:17.52        
                  34.17     1:17.52 (43.35)                                        
 40 Gorizia, Lucca E    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.14    1:18.57        
                  34.64     1:18.57 (43.93)                                        
 41 Mark, Colin M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.20    1:19.98        
                  35.39     1:19.98 (44.59)                                        
 42 Stangeby, Chris     13 AG-MR                1:47.20    1:20.23        
                  36.60     1:20.23 (43.63)                                        
 43 Shteynvarts, Danie  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.89    1:20.39        
                  36.46     1:20.39 (43.93)                                        
 44 Yankelevich, Jacob  13 NYCC-MR              1:18.25    1:20.43        
                  35.60     1:20.43 (44.83)                                        
 45 Lionti, Nicholas V  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.18    1:20.76        
                  38.42     1:20.76 (42.34)                                        
 46 Kenny, Tyler        14 Phoenix-MR           1:23.33    1:21.30        
                  36.31     1:21.30 (44.99)                                        
 47 Gong, Phillip J     13 Phoenix-MR           1:35.99    1:21.53        
                  36.62     1:21.53 (44.91)                                        
 48 Whitfield, George   14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:23.41        
                  36.27     1:23.41 (47.14)                                        
 49 Foppiano, Nicholas  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.11    1:24.50        
                  38.59     1:24.50 (45.91)                                        
 50 Kascle, Daniel      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.17    1:24.63        
                  37.99     1:24.63 (46.64)                                        
 51 Kouiri, Said        13 Phoenix-MR           1:43.39    1:25.26        
                  38.38     1:25.26 (46.88)                                        
 52 Gazdoiu, Victor     15 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:34.18        
                  39.43     1:34.18 (54.75)                                        
 -- Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:25.41         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  37.23          DQ (43.69)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bove, Marco         20 PUST-NJ              2:01.88    2:06.69        
                  28.23     1:00.59 (32.36)     1:33.09 (32.50)     2:06.69 (33.60)
  2 Zuppone, Michael L  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.00    2:18.99        
                  30.71     1:05.88 (35.17)     1:42.43 (36.55)     2:18.99 (36.56)
  3 Quinones, Christop  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.81    2:20.26        
                  29.91     1:05.75 (35.84)     1:42.80 (37.05)     2:20.26 (37.46)
  4 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.67    2:21.91        
                                  41.64 ( )     1:19.19 (37.55)   2:21.91 (1:02.72)
  5 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR              2:15.39    2:22.49        
                  31.07     1:07.36 (36.29)     1:44.46 (37.10)     2:22.49 (38.03)
  6 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              2:25.21    2:25.66        
                  32.15     1:08.98 (36.83)     1:46.72 (37.74)     2:25.66 (38.94)
  7 Duthie, Zachary J   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.71    2:27.28        
                   8.22       45.92 (37.70)     1:24.24 (38.32)   2:27.28 (1:03.04)
  8 Adams, Nicholas G   15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:37.62    2:28.85        
                  31.07     1:08.50 (37.43)     1:47.83 (39.33)     2:28.85 (41.02)
  9 Collier, Cole T     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.61    2:29.04        
                                  43.46 ( )     1:23.45 (39.99)   2:29.04 (1:05.59)
 10 McKenna, Devlin H   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.92    2:29.30        
                  31.83     1:10.30 (38.47)     1:49.95 (39.65)     2:29.30 (39.35)
 11 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix-MR           2:29.08    2:30.26        
                                  43.43 ( )     1:22.71 (39.28)   2:30.26 (1:07.55)
 12 Glas, Aaron I       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.83    2:32.09        
                  33.22     1:12.46 (39.24)     1:51.79 (39.33)     2:32.09 (40.30)
 13 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.71    2:34.86        
                  10.06       50.82 (40.76)     1:31.82 (41.00)   2:34.86 (1:03.04)
 14 Gaitour, Victor E   16 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:35.64        
                  32.53     1:11.67 (39.14)     1:54.35 (42.68)     2:35.64 (41.29)
 15 Orobinsky, Christo  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.97    2:36.71        
                   9.37       49.28 (39.91)     1:30.84 (41.56)   2:36.71 (1:05.87)
 16 Ciccarelli, Jared   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.11    2:39.85        
                  34.66     1:17.78 (43.12)     2:01.01 (43.23)     2:39.85 (38.84)
 17 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.81    2:40.34        
                  34.52     1:15.23 (40.71)     1:56.66 (41.43)     2:40.34 (43.68)
 18 Altman-Kurosaki, M  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.62    2:46.82        
                  35.68     1:16.36 (40.68)     2:01.10 (44.74)     2:46.82 (45.72)
 19 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:49.16        
                  35.39     1:17.64 (42.25)     2:02.64 (45.00)     2:49.16 (46.52)
 20 Rizzo, Antonio S    13 PATS-MR              2:34.34    2:50.64        
                  11.60       54.55 (42.95)     1:40.95 (46.40)   2:50.64 (1:09.69)
 21 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.71    2:54.35        
                  37.97     1:21.37 (43.40)     2:08.09 (46.72)     2:54.35 (46.26)
 22 Lionti, Nicholas V  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.21    2:56.04        
                  38.41     1:23.09 (44.68)     2:10.01 (46.92)     2:56.04 (46.03)
 23 Bailey, Collin T    14 SeaDragons-NJ        3:24.09    3:13.32        
                  34.75     1:23.51 (48.76)     2:18.02 (54.51)     3:13.32 (55.30)
 24 Kenny, Tyler        14 Phoenix-MR           3:00.00    3:20.45        
                  38.66     1:30.95 (52.29)     2:25.34 (54.39)     3:20.45 (55.11)
 25 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix-MR           2:50.00    3:22.85        
                  34.27     1:19.12 (44.85)     2:14.76 (55.64)   3:22.85 (1:08.09)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bove, Marco         20 PUST-NJ              2:04.24    2:10.40        
                  27.47     1:01.94 (34.47)     1:39.35 (37.41)     2:10.40 (31.05)
  2 Mackrel, Julian A   19 Unattached-MR        2:16.78    2:17.94        
                  27.91     1:03.96 (36.05)     1:45.08 (41.12)     2:17.94 (32.86)
  3 Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix-MR           2:14.77    2:18.44        
                  27.61     1:05.50 (37.89)     1:47.52 (42.02)     2:18.44 (30.92)
  4 Klingener, Hunter   14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:25.17    2:21.66        
                  29.38     1:07.19 (37.81)     1:48.00 (40.81)     2:21.66 (33.66)
  5 Abdelrahman, Baraa  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.85    2:22.20        
                  29.43     1:05.67 (36.24)     1:49.46 (43.79)     2:22.20 (32.74)
  6 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.17    2:25.12        
                  30.30     1:07.83 (37.53)     1:49.78 (41.95)     2:25.12 (35.34)
  7 Gutman, Daniel L    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.29    2:26.29        
                  31.51     1:09.45 (37.94)     1:51.81 (42.36)     2:26.29 (34.48)
  8 Kilduff, Johnny J   17 Phoenix-MR           2:15.87    2:26.37        
                  28.56     1:05.66 (37.10)     1:50.89 (45.23)     2:26.37 (35.48)
  9 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              2:31.73    2:26.98        
                  30.35     1:08.80 (38.45)     1:52.51 (43.71)     2:26.98 (34.47)
 10 Mitchell, Benjamin  18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.53    2:28.51        
                  30.58     1:10.62 (40.04)     1:54.63 (44.01)     2:28.51 (33.88)
 11 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              2:33.29    2:29.05        
                  31.90     1:11.41 (39.51)     1:55.55 (44.14)     2:29.05 (33.50)
 12 Glas, Aaron I       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.90    2:29.72        
                  32.22     1:10.29 (38.07)     1:56.66 (46.37)     2:29.72 (33.06)
 13 Magee, Dylan P      17 Phoenix-MR           2:22.54    2:29.97        
                  31.66     1:11.22 (39.56)     1:52.82 (41.60)     2:29.97 (37.15)
 14 Kim, Harris         17 Phoenix-MR           2:37.93    2:30.31        
                  30.36     1:10.78 (40.42)     1:56.30 (45.52)     2:30.31 (34.01)
 15 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.75    2:30.44        
                  31.24     1:10.15 (38.91)     1:55.34 (45.19)     2:30.44 (35.10)
 16 Piliero, Marc P     18 PATS-MR              2:20.93    2:30.76        
                  32.13     1:09.71 (37.58)     1:56.12 (46.41)     2:30.76 (34.64)
 17 Ambrose, Robby E    16 SeaDragons-NJ        2:34.36    2:31.24        
                  33.08     1:12.84 (39.76)     1:57.46 (44.62)     2:31.24 (33.78)
 18 Duthie, Zachary J   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.29    2:31.33        
                  31.99     1:12.30 (40.31)     1:58.24 (45.94)     2:31.33 (33.09)
 19 Yamamoto, Leo       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.67    2:31.56        
                  32.21     1:13.36 (41.15)     1:57.17 (43.81)     2:31.56 (34.39)
 20 Adams, Nicholas G   15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:36.99    2:31.66        
                  31.39     1:11.58 (40.19)     1:56.19 (44.61)     2:31.66 (35.47)
 21 Rodriguez, Ian R    15 Makos-MR             2:34.00    2:32.34        
                  32.87     1:13.18 (40.31)     1:56.55 (43.37)     2:32.34 (35.79)
 22 Orobinsky, Christo  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.61    2:32.78        
                  31.45     1:12.45 (41.00)     1:57.32 (44.87)     2:32.78 (35.46)
 23 Wolfe, Morgan S     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.90    2:33.05        
                  33.49     1:13.88 (40.39)     1:57.93 (44.05)     2:33.05 (35.12)
 24 Slattery, Ryan T    15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:55.77    2:33.82        
                  32.74     1:12.62 (39.88)     1:56.70 (44.08)     2:33.82 (37.12)
 25 Costanzo, Christop  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:04.60    2:34.08        
                  30.72     1:10.88 (40.16)     1:59.99 (49.11)     2:34.08 (34.09)
 26 Wong, Phil          15 Phoenix-MR           2:33.61    2:34.78        
                  33.29     1:11.86 (38.57)     1:58.58 (46.72)     2:34.78 (36.20)
 27 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:39.73    2:36.61        
                  33.84     1:13.88 (40.04)     2:00.24 (46.36)     2:36.61 (36.37)
 28 Hinckley, CJ        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.75    2:36.66        
                  34.57     1:14.36 (39.79)     2:04.26 (49.90)     2:36.66 (32.40)
 29 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.92    2:37.69        
                  35.37     1:16.78 (41.41)     2:02.33 (45.55)     2:37.69 (35.36)
 30 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              2:31.41    2:38.32        
                  34.85     1:15.37 (40.52)     2:02.36 (46.99)     2:38.32 (35.96)
 31 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix-MR           2:46.53    2:38.70        
                  32.79     1:14.11 (41.32)     2:00.66 (46.55)     2:38.70 (38.04)
 32 Simkin, Leonid      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:35.87    2:39.30        
                  36.06     1:19.21 (43.15)     2:02.97 (43.76)     2:39.30 (36.33)
 33 Sarsekeyev, Dimash  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.14    2:40.36        
                  32.91     1:14.26 (41.35)     2:06.21 (51.95)     2:40.36 (34.15)
 34 Hutton, RJ J        15 PATS-MR              2:32.02    2:40.71        
                  33.15     1:16.72 (43.57)     2:03.15 (46.43)     2:40.71 (37.56)
 35 Lam, Peter          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.44    2:41.10        
                  33.07     1:14.01 (40.94)     2:02.16 (48.15)     2:41.10 (38.94)
 36 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              2:45.46    2:41.65        
                  34.27     1:16.66 (42.39)     2:03.29 (46.63)     2:41.65 (38.36)
 37 Fullerton, Will R   17 Phoenix-MR           2:34.77    2:41.70        
                  33.31     1:15.53 (42.22)     2:05.08 (49.55)     2:41.70 (36.62)
 38 Echevarria, Javier  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.09    2:42.19        
                  33.17     1:15.72 (42.55)     2:04.48 (48.76)     2:42.19 (37.71)
 39 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR              2:41.12    2:42.45        
                  33.35     1:17.54 (44.19)     2:05.19 (47.65)     2:42.45 (37.26)
 40 Shteynvarts, Danie  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:07.65    2:44.04        
                  33.89     1:16.93 (43.04)     2:06.18 (49.25)     2:44.04 (37.86)
 41 Gorizia, Lucca E    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:51.43    2:46.43        
                  33.51     1:19.17 (45.66)     2:07.83 (48.66)     2:46.43 (38.60)
 42 Clark, Liam B       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.44    2:47.07        
                  35.98     1:21.87 (45.89)     2:09.02 (47.15)     2:47.07 (38.05)
 43 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR              2:32.78    2:47.54        
                  34.63     1:14.26 (39.63)     2:08.90 (54.64)     2:47.54 (38.64)
 44 Rasch, Scott M      14 Phoenix-MR           3:10.77    2:50.85        
                  35.81     1:21.89 (46.08)     2:11.25 (49.36)     2:50.85 (39.60)
 45 Gayevsky, Michael   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.83    2:51.25        
                  35.92     1:19.93 (44.01)     2:12.78 (52.85)     2:51.25 (38.47)
 46 Lionti, Nicholas V  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    2:52.26        
                  37.63     1:23.65 (46.02)     2:15.59 (51.94)     2:52.26 (36.67)
 47 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:56.23    2:54.62        
                  40.59     1:26.03 (45.44)     2:15.76 (49.73)     2:54.62 (38.86)
 48 Sansone, Tyler G    14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:51.10    2:54.78        
                  39.28     1:26.07 (46.79)     2:19.30 (53.23)     2:54.78 (35.48)
 49 Vayser, Gabriel     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:51.32    2:55.57        
                  41.98     1:29.23 (47.25)     2:17.02 (47.79)     2:55.57 (38.55)
 50 Foppiano, Nicholas  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:59.46    2:56.98        
                  36.37     1:23.72 (47.35)     2:17.38 (53.66)     2:56.98 (39.60)
 -- Kumeno, Kai         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.74         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  33.77     1:16.00 (42.23)     2:06.74 (50.74)          DQ (37.58)