Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/5/2013 10:04 AM
           2013 MR WSSC-DA Heats and Treats - 11/1/2013 to 11/3/2013           
                              Sanction #: 131113                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keys, Halle A        7 MVA-MR                 21.35      21.04         20  
  2 Brown, Madison G     8 WSSC-MR                19.98      21.41         17  
  3 Kalafala, Alexis C   8 NDAC-MR                21.77      21.93         16  
  4 Regenauer, Magdale   7 WSSC-MR                21.37      22.38         15  
  5 Perez, Zohary D      8 DA-MR                  23.95      22.52         14  
  6 Kennedy, Kate E      8 WSSC-MR                22.61      23.66         13  
  7 Leduc, Ella N        8 DA-MR                  35.00      23.74         12  
  8 Patterson, Leigh A   8 DA-MR                  25.14      24.67         11  
  9 Sarpong, Afia        7 DA-MR                  29.98      26.33          9  
 10 Buliung, Maddie V    5 AG-MR                  40.43      33.40          7  
 -- Schlifkin, Emma      8 MWSC-MR                23.63         NS        
 -- Jaros, Sammy R       8 DA-MR                     NT         NS        
 -- Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                  20.24         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  8&U ZQ
                32.09  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vallamattam, Annie   8 DA-MR                  37.78      35.30         20  
  2 Varcadipane, Lilly   8 MWSC-MR                38.89      35.56         17  
  3 Nicholas, Cayla      8 DA-MR                  36.95      37.87         16  
  4 Schlifkin, Marissa   8 MWSC-MR                48.94      39.53         15  
  5 Tauber, Kayla        8 MWSC-MR                49.73      45.06         14  
  6 Keys, Halle A        7 MVA-MR                 57.58      45.99         13  
  7 Schlifkin, Emma      8 MWSC-MR                53.47      46.78         12  
  8 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                  48.07      48.62         11  
  9 Leduc, Ella N        8 DA-MR                1:10.00      52.16          9  
 10 Perez, Zohary D      8 DA-MR                1:02.74      53.67          7  
 11 Patterson, Leigh A   8 DA-MR                  58.99      55.53          6  
 12 Luo, Karen T         8 DA-MR                1:00.00      58.08          5  
 13 Jaros, Sammy R       8 DA-MR                     NT    1:05.87          4  
 14 Kline, Madeline A    7 WSSC-MR              1:04.84    1:09.24          3  
 15 McKenna, Grace A     6 MWSC-MR                54.89    1:13.75          2  
 -- Sarpong, Afia        7 DA-MR                1:02.89         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  8&U ZQ
              1:10.99  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vallamattam, Annie   8 DA-MR                1:29.03    1:26.63         20  
                  39.38     1:26.63 (47.25)                                        
  2 Nicholas, Cayla      8 DA-MR                1:33.29    1:31.50         17  
                  41.18     1:31.50 (50.32)                                        
  3 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                1:56.00    1:49.90         16  
  4 Perez, Zohary D      8 DA-MR                2:09.52    2:00.27         15  
                  54.56   2:00.27 (1:05.71)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlifkin, Marissa   8 MWSC-MR                23.67      20.46         20  
  2 Tauber, Kayla        8 MWSC-MR                32.89      21.70         17  
  3 Varcadipane, Lilly   8 MWSC-MR                26.89      23.53         16  
  4 Perez, Zohary D      8 DA-MR                  26.46      24.83         15  
  5 Schlifkin, Emma      8 MWSC-MR                27.31      25.13         14  
  6 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                  25.96      25.24         13  
  7 Regenauer, Magdale   7 WSSC-MR                29.96      25.27         12  
  8 Keys, Halle A        7 MVA-MR                 25.86      25.46         11  
  9 Leduc, Ella N        8 DA-MR                  50.00      28.10          9  
 10 Patterson, Leigh A   8 DA-MR                  32.38      29.33          7  
 11 Luo, Karen T         8 DA-MR                  29.18      32.41          6  
 12 Kline, Madeline A    7 WSSC-MR                33.04      33.23          5  
 13 Buliung, Maddie V    5 AG-MR                  35.43      44.73          4  
 -- McKenna, Grace A     6 MWSC-MR                35.45         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Sarpong, Afia        7 DA-MR                  33.78         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Jaros, Sammy R       8 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  31.08          DQ (21.06)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  8&U ZQ
              1:20.99  8&U JO
              1:37.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vallamattam, Annie   8 DA-MR                1:42.68    1:34.73 SILV    20  
                  45.62     1:34.73 (49.11)                                        
  2 Nicholas, Cayla      8 DA-MR                1:43.20    1:45.17         17  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  8&U ZQ
                42.99  8&U JO
                48.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vallamattam, Annie   8 DA-MR                  50.15      49.07         20  
  2 Keys, Halle A        7 MVA-MR               1:03.93      55.44         17  
  3 Brown, Madison G     8 WSSC-MR              1:09.76      56.11         16  
  4 Nicholas, Cayla      8 DA-MR                1:01.11      57.09         15  
  5 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                1:03.02    1:00.35         14  
  6 Patterson, Leigh A   8 DA-MR                  44.96    1:07.27         13  
  7 Kennedy, Kate E      8 WSSC-MR              1:05.84    1:26.47         12  
 -- Kalafala, Alexis C   8 NDAC-MR              1:06.29         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Perez, Zohary D      8 DA-MR                1:07.38         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  8&U ZQ
              1:32.99  8&U JO
              1:48.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vallamattam, Annie   8 DA-MR                1:55.97    1:51.65         20  
                  51.05   1:51.65 (1:00.60)                                        
  2 Nicholas, Cayla      8 DA-MR                2:12.31    2:07.18         17  
                  58.78   2:07.18 (1:08.40)                                        
  3 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                2:19.00    2:17.96         16  
  4 Keys, Halle A        7 MVA-MR               2:40.17    2:20.35         15  
  5 Varcadipane, Lilly   8 MWSC-MR              2:10.89    2:30.70         14  
                1:11.72   2:30.70 (1:18.98)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  8&U ZQ
                35.99  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                1:15.99    1:17.55         20  
 -- Nicholas, Cayla      8 DA-MR                  56.48         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  8&U ZQ
              1:25.99  8&U JO
              1:37.99  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vallamattam, Annie   8 DA-MR                1:55.94    1:49.10         20  
                  46.34   1:49.10 (1:02.76)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  8&U ZQ
              1:20.99  8&U JO
              1:28.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vallamattam, Annie   8 DA-MR                1:39.12    1:35.57         20  
                  43.39     1:35.57 (52.18)                                        
  2 Nicholas, Cayla      8 DA-MR                1:58.38    1:45.41         17  
                  46.79     1:45.41 (58.62)                                        
  3 Brown, Madison G     8 WSSC-MR              2:00.84    2:02.41         16  
                1:01.80   2:02.41 (1:00.61)                                        
  4 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                2:09.65    2:04.64         15  
                1:02.75   2:04.64 (1:01.89)                                        
  5 Leduc, Ella N        8 DA-MR                     NT    2:20.30         14  
                1:05.61   2:20.30 (1:14.69)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  8&U ZQ
              2:51.99  8&U JO
              3:13.99  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vallamattam, Annie   8 DA-MR                3:33.28    3:34.81         20  
                  48.43     1:40.34 (51.91)   2:44.58 (1:04.24)     3:34.81 (50.23)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  9-10 ZQ
                32.09  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babitz, Haily J     10 UNAG-MR                30.43      30.46 ZQ      20  
  2 Waldner, Sydney `    9 MWSC-MR                36.67      35.03 SILV    17  
  3 O'Brien, Kelsey R    9 MWSC-MR                36.27      35.08 SILV    16  
  4 Beezer, Kristina G  10 MWSC-MR                35.47      35.13 SILV    15  
  5 Sommer, Stefanie M   9 AG-MR                  36.23      35.54         14  
  6 Regenauer, Katarin  10 WSSC-MR                39.58      37.39         13  
  7 Wilson, Corinne L   10 WSSC-MR                39.20      37.70         12  
  8 Elgayar, Jasmine    10 AG-MR                  37.69      38.02         11  
  9 Sheerin, Megan       9 MWSC-MR                38.97      38.50          9  
 10 Sehgal, Garima      10 DA-MR                  50.48      38.72          7  
 11 Ma, Emily W         10 DA-MR                  42.93      39.02          6  
 12 Kohlbecker, Sophia  10 MWSC-MR                38.73      39.17          5  
 13 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                  39.77      39.18          4  
 14 Kaw, Rhea           10 MWSC-MR                49.27      39.43          3  
 15 Robinson, Anna M     9 MWSC-MR                41.03      40.68          2  
 16 Chambers, Chloe E    9 MWSC-MR                38.50      40.88          1  
 17 Weeks, Kelly         9 MWSC-MR                44.63      42.93        
 18 Pretsch, Michelle   10 MWSC-MR                49.58      42.99        
 18 DiLiberto, Samanth   9 WSSC-MR                46.38      42.99        
 20 Kaw, Sheena         10 MWSC-MR              1:00.18      43.68        
 21 Gugliemello, Sophi  10 MWSC-MR                40.72      43.82        
 22 Elgayar, Lili        9 AG-MR                  40.69      43.91        
 23 Mayen, Savannah R   10 DA-MR                  55.99      44.55        
 24 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                  48.78      45.29        
 25 Repke, Emma M       10 DA-MR                  48.34      45.74        
 26 Jenkins, Shae K      9 NDAC-MR                50.11      47.84        
 27 Weiss, McKenna      10 DA-MR                  52.84      48.03        
 28 Duffner, Amelia R    9 MWSC-MR              1:01.03      50.11        
 29 Mozer, Freja M      10 DA-MR                1:01.87      50.38        
 30 Gulcaglayan, Bella   9 DA-MR                  50.99      51.76        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  9-10 ZQ
              1:10.99  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babitz, Haily J     10 UNAG-MR              1:09.61    1:05.94 ZQ      20  
                  31.59     1:05.94 (34.35)                                        
  2 Waldner, Sydney `    9 MWSC-MR              1:26.89    1:18.21 SILV    17  
                  36.11     1:18.21 (42.10)                                        
  3 Beezer, Kristina G  10 MWSC-MR              1:21.89    1:19.37         16  
                  37.99     1:19.37 (41.38)                                        
  4 Kline, Katherine A  10 WSSC-MR              1:35.44    1:25.67         15  
                  40.86     1:25.67 (44.81)                                        
  5 Sommer, Stefanie M   9 AG-MR                1:25.38    1:26.13         14  
                  39.34     1:26.13 (46.79)                                        
  6 Brown, Olivia F     10 WSSC-MR              1:26.43    1:28.82         13  
                  41.27     1:28.82 (47.55)                                        
  7 Dineen, Molly        9 MWSC-MR              1:32.58    1:32.64         12  
                  44.49     1:32.64 (48.15)                                        
  8 Gugliemello, Sophi  10 MWSC-MR              1:30.89    1:37.00         11  
                  47.98     1:37.00 (49.02)                                        
  9 Wilson, Corinne L   10 WSSC-MR              1:38.28    1:40.19          9  
                  49.74     1:40.19 (50.45)                                        
 10 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                1:47.61    1:40.78          7  
                  48.32     1:40.78 (52.46)                                        
 11 Repke, Emma M       10 DA-MR                1:43.23    1:42.44          6  
 12 Weiss, McKenna      10 DA-MR                2:00.06    1:47.03          5  
                  50.97     1:47.03 (56.06)                                        
 13 Mozer, Freja M      10 DA-MR                1:44.73    1:53.75          4  
                  54.56     1:53.75 (59.19)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:31.99  9-10 JO
              2:49.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babitz, Haily J     10 UNAG-MR              3:02.54    2:36.76 SILV    20  
                  34.22     1:14.33 (40.11)     1:56.28 (41.95)     2:36.76 (40.48)
  2 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                3:27.04    3:13.68         17  
                  42.49     1:33.03 (50.54)   3:13.68 (1:40.65)                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:20.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babitz, Haily J     10 UNAG-MR              1:19.83    1:21.35 SILV    20  
                  39.11     1:21.35 (42.24)                                        
  2 Waldner, Sydney `    9 MWSC-MR              1:36.89    1:30.05 SILV    17  
                  44.50     1:30.05 (45.55)                                        
  3 Wilson, Corinne L   10 WSSC-MR              1:44.26    1:36.27 SILV    16  
                  46.96     1:36.27 (49.31)                                        
  4 Gugliemello, Sophi  10 MWSC-MR              1:34.31    1:36.63 SILV    15  
                  47.71     1:36.63 (48.92)                                        
  5 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                1:41.72    1:38.51         14  
  6 Ma, Emily W         10 DA-MR                1:51.04    1:40.96         13  
                1:40.92      1:40.96 (0.04)                                        
  7 Kaw, Rhea           10 MWSC-MR              1:53.28    1:41.14         11  
                  48.23     1:41.14 (52.91)                                        
  8 Sheerin, Megan       9 MWSC-MR              1:42.89    1:41.23         12  
                  48.04     1:41.23 (53.19)                                        
  9 DiLiberto, Samanth   9 WSSC-MR              1:45.84    1:47.06          9  
                  48.37     1:47.06 (58.69)                                        
 10 Kaw, Sheena         10 MWSC-MR              2:11.11    1:50.83          7  
                  51.36     1:50.83 (59.47)                                        
 -- Mozer, Freja M      10 DA-MR                2:11.88         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:00.89        DQ (1:08.49)                                        
 -- Repke, Emma M       10 DA-MR                2:00.75         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  56.24        DQ (1:06.90)                                        
 -- VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                1:59.04         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  58.93        DQ (1:11.66)                                        
 -- Jenkins, Shae K      9 NDAC-MR              1:48.11         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  53.61          DQ (59.27)                                        
 -- Duffner, Amelia R    9 MWSC-MR              2:04.89         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  55.81        DQ (1:03.90)                                        
 -- Elgayar, Jasmine    10 AG-MR                1:42.43         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- O'Brien, Kelsey R    9 MWSC-MR              1:42.96         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Sehgal, Garima      10 DA-MR                2:28.51         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  54.58        DQ (1:09.48)                                        
 -- Weiss, McKenna      10 DA-MR                2:05.19         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  9-10 ZQ
                42.99  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babitz, Haily J     10 UNAG-MR                43.95      41.52 ZQ      20  
  2 Brown, Olivia F     10 WSSC-MR                48.02      46.21 SILV    17  
  3 Dineen, Molly        9 MWSC-MR                49.03      49.03         16  
  4 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                  50.64      49.25         15  
  5 Sommer, Stefanie M   9 AG-MR                  50.02      51.07         14  
  6 Chambers, Chloe E    9 MWSC-MR                56.97      52.00         13  
  7 Regenauer, Katarin  10 WSSC-MR              1:01.32      54.11         12  
  8 Gugliemello, Sophi  10 MWSC-MR                48.74      55.76         11  
  9 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                1:03.43      58.81          9  
 10 Repke, Emma M       10 DA-MR                1:04.71      58.83          7  
 11 Mayen, Savannah R   10 DA-MR                1:20.99    1:00.11          6  
 12 Jenkins, Shae K      9 NDAC-MR              1:05.11    1:03.00          5  
 13 Gulcaglayan, Bella   9 DA-MR                1:15.99    1:04.06          4  
 14 Weiner, Allison      9 MWSC-MR              1:15.89    1:17.26          3  
 -- Weeks, Kelly         9 MWSC-MR                52.89         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Weiss, McKenna      10 DA-MR                1:03.02         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Mozer, Freja M      10 DA-MR                1:09.17         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wilson, Corinne L   10 WSSC-MR                57.24         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:32.99  9-10 JO
              1:48.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babitz, Haily J     10 UNAG-MR              1:35.04    1:31.63 ZQ      20  
                  42.33     1:31.63 (49.30)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Kelsey R    9 MWSC-MR              1:50.89    1:43.80 SILV    17  
                  49.74     1:43.80 (54.06)                                        
  3 Dineen, Molly        9 MWSC-MR              1:40.89    1:44.24 SILV    16  
                  49.54     1:44.24 (54.70)                                        
  4 Elgayar, Jasmine    10 AG-MR                1:56.43    1:47.47 SILV    15  
                  48.30     1:47.47 (59.17)                                        
  5 Sehgal, Garima      10 DA-MR                2:05.99    1:57.70         14  
                  55.21   1:57.70 (1:02.49)                                        
  6 Chambers, Chloe E    9 MWSC-MR              2:04.89    1:58.59         13  
                  54.72   1:58.59 (1:03.87)                                        
  7 Pretsch, Michelle   10 MWSC-MR              2:09.89    2:01.83         12  
  8 Robinson, Anna M     9 MWSC-MR              2:01.41    2:03.00         11  
  9 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                2:27.79    2:09.63          9  
                1:00.35   2:09.63 (1:09.28)                                        
 10 Elgayar, Lili        9 AG-MR                2:00.69    2:10.31          7  
                  59.47   2:10.31 (1:10.84)                                        
 11 Repke, Emma M       10 DA-MR                2:20.65    2:17.21          6  
                1:05.42   2:17.21 (1:11.79)                                        
 -- VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                1:51.32         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.63          DQ (57.71)                                        
 -- Ma, Emily W         10 DA-MR                1:56.13         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  49.96          DQ (55.13)                                        
 -- Duffner, Amelia R    9 MWSC-MR              2:30.89         DQ        
      No touch
                1:07.10        DQ (1:13.73)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  9-10 ZQ
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babitz, Haily J     10 UNAG-MR                37.24      35.40 JO      20  
  2 Waldner, Sydney `    9 MWSC-MR                47.89      39.62 SILV    17  
  3 O'Brien, Kelsey R    9 MWSC-MR                45.85      44.35         16  
  4 Chambers, Chloe E    9 MWSC-MR                56.08      49.21         15  
  5 Elgayar, Jasmine    10 AG-MR                  48.69      50.62         14  
  6 Robinson, Anna M     9 MWSC-MR              1:01.45      51.06         13  
  7 Sheerin, Megan       9 MWSC-MR                51.47      51.23         12  
  8 DiLiberto, Samanth   9 WSSC-MR              1:01.84      51.30         11  
  9 Wilson, Corinne L   10 WSSC-MR                50.07      52.43          9  
 10 Jenkins, Shae K      9 NDAC-MR              1:01.70      54.55          7  
 11 Repke, Emma M       10 DA-MR                1:00.67      57.28          6  
 12 Elgayar, Lili        9 AG-MR                  53.43      59.43          5  
 13 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                  58.84    1:03.43          4  
 14 Mozer, Freja M      10 DA-MR                1:05.41    1:07.06          3  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:25.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Chloe E    9 MWSC-MR              2:07.89    1:56.10         20  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:20.99  9-10 JO
              1:28.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babitz, Haily J     10 UNAG-MR              1:21.60    1:17.78 ZQ      20  
                  35.70     1:17.78 (42.08)                                        
  2 Beezer, Kristina G  10 MWSC-MR              1:42.94    1:26.33 SILV    17  
                  39.45     1:26.33 (46.88)                                        
  3 Waldner, Sydney `    9 MWSC-MR              1:39.51    1:28.97         16  
  4 Brown, Olivia F     10 WSSC-MR              1:33.44    1:32.06         15  
                  42.96     1:32.06 (49.10)                                        
  5 Chambers, Chloe E    9 MWSC-MR              1:45.12    1:37.58         14  
                  45.60     1:37.58 (51.98)                                        
  6 Sommer, Stefanie M   9 AG-MR                1:42.91    1:40.34         13  
                  47.85     1:40.34 (52.49)                                        
  7 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                1:51.73    1:41.94         12  
                  46.98     1:41.94 (54.96)                                        
  8 Dineen, Molly        9 MWSC-MR              1:48.10    1:43.39         11  
                  51.91     1:43.39 (51.48)                                        
  9 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                2:03.19    1:49.38          9  
                  54.15     1:49.38 (55.23)                                        
 10 Repke, Emma M       10 DA-MR                1:57.91    1:54.98          7  
                  56.06     1:54.98 (58.92)                                        
 11 Jenkins, Shae K      9 NDAC-MR              2:01.11    1:55.76          6  
                  49.22   1:55.76 (1:06.54)                                        
 -- Mozer, Freja M      10 DA-MR                2:12.47         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:51.99  9-10 JO
              3:13.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babitz, Haily J     10 UNAG-MR              2:48.43    3:00.76 SILV    20  
                  39.13     1:27.52 (48.39)     2:22.65 (55.13)     3:00.76 (38.11)
  2 O'Brien, Kelsey R    9 MWSC-MR              3:12.89    3:31.66         17  
                1:44.08   2:44.55 (1:00.47)     3:31.66 (47.11)                    
  3 Chambers, Chloe E    9 MWSC-MR              3:30.89    3:46.82         16  
                  51.69     1:50.19 (58.50)   2:53.71 (1:03.52)     3:46.82 (53.11)
  4 Kohlbecker, Sophia  10 MWSC-MR              3:25.89    3:50.96         15  
                  53.97     1:52.90 (58.93)   3:50.96 (1:58.06)                    
  5 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                3:50.41    3:53.55         14  
                  55.92     1:52.23 (56.31)   3:03.88 (1:11.65)     3:53.55 (49.67)
 -- Sehgal, Garima      10 DA-MR                3:40.19         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                1:05.80   2:09.30 (1:03.50)   3:11.96 (1:02.66)          DQ (50.27)
 -- Ma, Emily W         10 DA-MR                3:47.48         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  53.45     1:49.03 (55.58)     2:44.49 (55.46)          DQ (50.97)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:30.49  10&U ZQ
              6:44.99  10&U JO
              7:04.99  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR              6:25.19    6:00.56 ZQ      20  
                  30.01     1:04.45 (34.44)     1:40.82 (36.37)     2:18.45 (37.63)
        2:55.82 (37.37)     3:33.19 (37.37)     4:10.50 (37.31)     4:48.17 (37.67)
        5:25.63 (37.46)     6:00.56 (34.93)                                        
  2 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR              6:29.77    6:24.03 ZQ      17  
                  30.94     1:06.61 (35.67)     1:43.89 (37.28)     2:22.57 (38.68)
        3:03.72 (41.15)     3:43.56 (39.84)     4:23.08 (39.52)     5:04.72 (41.64)
      6:24.03 (1:19.31)                                                            
  3 Lee, Mary M         10 UNAG-MR              7:06.43    7:33.39         16  
                  39.52     1:24.42 (44.90)     2:10.69 (46.27)     2:56.33 (45.64)
        3:43.12 (46.79)     4:30.31 (47.19)     5:18.22 (47.91)     6:06.04 (47.82)
        6:51.31 (45.27)     7:33.39 (42.08)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babitz, Haily J     10 UNAG-MR                39.97      36.79 JO      20  
  2 Beezer, Kristina G  10 MWSC-MR                41.04      41.05 SILV    17  
  3 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                  48.86      45.60         16  
  4 Weeks, Kelly         9 MWSC-MR                48.89      45.72         15  
  5 Wilson, Corinne L   10 WSSC-MR                45.82      45.73         14  
  6 Kline, Katherine A  10 WSSC-MR                50.36      45.81         13  
  7 Sommer, Stefanie M   9 AG-MR                  41.12      45.91         12  
  8 Chambers, Chloe E    9 MWSC-MR                47.52      46.27         11  
  9 Nicholas, Cayla      8 DA-MR                  44.74      50.10          9  
 10 Mayen, Savannah R   10 DA-MR                1:00.99      51.59          7  
 11 Jenkins, Shae K      9 NDAC-MR                50.17      51.65          6  
 12 Repke, Emma M       10 DA-MR                  51.31      52.49          5  
 13 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                  55.39      54.61          4  
 14 Keys, Halle A        7 MVA-MR                    NT      54.81          3  
 15 Weiner, Allison      9 MWSC-MR                58.03      55.59          2  
 16 Mozer, Freja M      10 DA-MR                1:08.39      55.92          1  
 17 Gulcaglayan, Bella   9 DA-MR                1:00.99      56.56        
 18 Kalafala, Alexis C   8 NDAC-MR              1:07.21      57.83        
 19 Perez, Zohary D      8 DA-MR                1:00.38      58.52        
 20 Weiss, McKenna      10 DA-MR                1:00.22      58.66        
 21 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                     NT      59.30        
 22 Leduc, Ella N        8 DA-MR                     NT    1:02.82        
 23 Patterson, Leigh A   8 DA-MR                1:07.99    1:04.79        
 -- Sarpong, Afia        7 DA-MR                1:06.04         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Mary M         10 UNAG-MR              5:24.71    6:29.70         20  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'      2:26.91    2:28.38         40  
     1) O'Brien, Kelsey R 9             2) Waldner, Sydney ` 9            
     3) Chambers, Chloe E 9             4) Beezer, Kristina G 10          
                  38.23     1:13.82 (35.59)     1:54.92 (41.10)     2:28.38 (33.46)
  2 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    2:30.85         34  
     1) Vallamattam, Annie 8            2) Ma, Emily W 10                 
     3) Nicholas, Cayla 8               4) Sehgal, Garima 10              
                  37.15     1:15.82 (38.67)     1:51.94 (36.12)     2:30.85 (38.91)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'B'      2:39.45    2:44.38         32  
     1) Sheerin, Megan 9                2) Gugliemello, Sophia 10         
     3) Robinson, Anna M 9              4) Dineen, Molly 9                
                  40.63     1:23.62 (42.99)     2:14.72 (51.10)     2:44.38 (29.66)
  4 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'            NT    2:53.06         30  
     1) DiLiberto, Samantha F 9         2) Regenauer, Magdalena G 7       
     3) Regenauer, Katarina T 10        4) Wilson, Corinne L 10           
                  49.20     1:41.45 (52.25)     2:16.53 (35.08)     2:53.06 (36.53)
  5 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'B'                       NT    3:00.79         28  
     1) VanVoorhis, Mackenzie 9         2) Mayen, Savannah R 10           
     3) Repke, Emma M 10                4) Jones, Kristen L 10            
                  48.29     1:35.14 (46.85)     2:13.96 (38.82)     3:00.79 (46.83)
  6 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'C'      2:57.35    3:10.47         26  
     1) Kohlbecker, Sophia D 10         2) Weeks, Kelly 9                 
     3) Tauber, Kayla 8                 4) Duffner, Amelia R 9            
                  44.26     1:35.55 (51.29)   3:10.47 (1:34.92)                    
  7 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'C'                       NT    3:33.01         24  
     1) Bryant, Jordyn M 7              2) Mozer, Freja M 10              
     3) Perez, Zohary D 8               4) Leduc, Ella N 8                
                                1:00.05 ( )   3:33.01 (2:32.96)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    3:00.68         40  
     1) Nicholas, Cayla 8               2) VanVoorhis, Mackenzie 9        
     3) Vallamattam, Annie 8            4) Repke, Emma M 10               
                  45.90     1:38.84 (52.94)     2:22.75 (43.91)     3:00.68 (37.93)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'            NT    3:01.94         34  
     1) Kline, Katherine A 10           2) Brown, Madison G 8             
     3) Brown, Olivia F 10              4) Regenauer, Katarina T 10       
                  45.84     1:40.80 (54.96)     2:25.36 (44.56)     3:01.94 (36.58)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'      3:02.53    3:02.89         32  
     1) Beezer, Kristina G 10           2) Gugliemello, Sophia 10         
     3) Chambers, Chloe E 9             4) Waldner, Sydney ` 9            
                  41.92     1:37.28 (55.36)     2:28.94 (51.66)     3:02.89 (33.95)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                  25.64      25.61 METS    20  
  2 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR                28.93      29.04 SILV    17  
  3 Miller, Elissa J    11 WSSC-MR                29.15      29.10 SILV    16  
  4 Crump, Tasha S      12 PBAC-MR                30.06      29.29 SILV    15  
  5 Marrone, Samantha   12 WSSC-MR                31.42      30.95 SILV    14  
  6 Noakes, Annie C     11 NDAC-MR                30.72      31.00         13  
  7 Leger, Adelle J     11 MVA-MR                 31.24      31.16         12  
  8 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  11 DA-MR                  32.03      31.43         11  
  9 O'Brien, Jessica A  11 MWSC-MR                32.02      31.46          9  
 10 Kocik, Jacqueline   11 NDAC-MR                34.57      32.88          7  
 11 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 DA-MR                  33.02      32.90          6  
 12 Regenauer, Hana M   11 WSSC-MR                35.57      33.16          5  
 13 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR                32.30      33.36          4  
 14 Neporanny, Andrea   11 WSSC-MR                33.55      33.37          3  
 15 Whitehurst, Gabby   11 MVA-MR                 35.26      33.48          2  
 16 Ebner, Jessica M    11 MWSC-MR                38.27      33.50          1  
 17 Kivlehan, Mary T    12 MWSC-MR                33.90      33.62        
 18 Mohyla, Aislynn J   11 AG-MR                  36.69      34.68        
 19 Martucci, Emily A   11 MWSC-MR                34.49      34.75        
 20 Ring, Bianca D      11 WSSC-MR                36.47      34.98        
 21 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                  35.35      35.14        
 22 Groff, Madison E    11 MWSC-MR                34.30      35.33        
 23 Boucher, Maddie C   12 NDAC-MR                33.07      35.42        
 24 Kennedy, Kelly R    11 WSSC-MR                35.21      35.92        
 25 Edwards, Colleen    11 WSSC-MR                37.96      37.18        
 26 Peters, Caroline E  12 UNAG-MR                34.43      37.82        
 27 Fernandes, Thea L   12 MWSC-MR                40.35      39.13        
 28 Clark, Emma A       11 DA-MR                  43.92      41.54        
 29 Field, Meghan F     12 WSSC-MR                45.19      41.93        
 30 Ferrari, Katrina M  11 AG-MR                  47.56      46.69        
 -- Madsen, Jennifer L  12 WSSC-MR                31.76         DQ        
      False start
 -- Leonard, Eva G      11 NDAC-MR                37.47         NS        
 -- Banbury, Erin R     12 NDAC-MR                38.47         NS        
 -- Storrs, Mackenzie   11 NDAC-MR                35.60         NS        
 -- Marshall, Georgia   11 NDAC-MR                36.11         NS        
 -- Kantaros, Eve S     11 NDAC-MR                32.06         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.89  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                  56.09      56.08 ZQ      20  
                  27.24       56.08 (28.84)                                        
  2 Miller, Elissa J    11 WSSC-MR              1:05.57    1:04.21 SILV    17  
                  30.89     1:04.21 (33.32)                                        
  3 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR              1:05.28    1:05.63 SILV    16  
                  31.26     1:05.63 (34.37)                                        
  4 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  11 DA-MR                1:14.39    1:10.52         15  
                  34.44     1:10.52 (36.08)                                        
  5 Marrone, Samantha   12 WSSC-MR              1:08.84    1:11.42         14  
                  34.23     1:11.42 (37.19)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR              1:14.01    1:11.43         13  
                  34.59     1:11.43 (36.84)                                        
  7 Betten, Riley M     12 AG-MR                1:35.54    1:11.63         12  
                  33.72     1:11.63 (37.91)                                        
  8 Laquidara, Julia C  12 WSSC-MR              1:16.93    1:11.80         11  
                  35.06     1:11.80 (36.74)                                        
  9 DiLiberto, Kayla E  12 WSSC-MR              1:27.45    1:15.15          9  
                  34.65     1:15.15 (40.50)                                        
 10 Palmer, Kathryn E   11 WSSC-MR              1:19.24    1:17.31          7  
                  36.58     1:17.31 (40.73)                                        
 11 Storrs, Mackenzie   11 NDAC-MR              1:25.00    1:17.91          6  
                  38.38     1:17.91 (39.53)                                        
 12 Kubsch, Sadie P     11 NDAC-MR              1:24.92    1:19.63          5  
                  38.59     1:19.63 (41.04)                                        
 13 Kivlehan, Mary T    12 MWSC-MR              1:15.04    1:20.19          4  
                  37.46     1:20.19 (42.73)                                        
 14 Beamish, Keegan J   11 MVA-MR               1:12.43    1:21.45          3  
                  37.31     1:21.45 (44.14)                                        
 15 Ring, Bianca D      11 WSSC-MR              1:19.84    1:21.65          2  
                  38.56     1:21.65 (43.09)                                        
 16 Quinn, Chloe L      11 WSSC-MR              1:26.17    1:27.04          1  
                  39.20     1:27.04 (47.84)                                        
 17 Fernandes, Thea L   12 MWSC-MR              1:31.25    1:29.36        
                  43.21     1:29.36 (46.15)                                        
 18 Clark, Emma A       11 DA-MR                1:31.79    1:29.42        
                  42.20     1:29.42 (47.22)                                        
 -- Peters, Caroline E  12 UNAG-MR              1:11.69         DQ        
      Unsportsmanlike conduct
                  42.16          DQ (45.61)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                2:08.92    2:06.20 ZQ      20  
                  29.05     1:01.87 (32.82)     1:35.34 (33.47)     2:06.20 (30.86)
  2 Miller, Elissa J    11 WSSC-MR              2:29.98    2:27.22         17  
                  32.76     1:10.62 (37.86)     1:49.80 (39.18)     2:27.22 (37.42)
  3 Noakes, Annie C     11 NDAC-MR              2:49.01    2:34.87         16  
                  36.08     1:15.43 (39.35)     1:55.17 (39.74)     2:34.87 (39.70)
  4 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR              2:43.51    2:36.36         15  
                  36.09     1:16.06 (39.97)     1:57.52 (41.46)     2:36.36 (38.84)
  5 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  11 DA-MR                2:54.78    2:38.27         14  
                  36.83     1:17.30 (40.47)     1:58.70 (41.40)     2:38.27 (39.57)
  6 Regenauer, Hana M   11 WSSC-MR              3:06.43    2:46.53         13  
                  36.41     1:19.76 (43.35)     2:04.98 (45.22)     2:46.53 (41.55)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  11-12 METS
              5:57.99  11-12 ZQ
              6:01.99  11-12 JO
              6:20.79  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                5:33.27    5:30.46 ZQ      20  
                  28.54     1:01.47 (32.93)     1:35.59 (34.12)     2:10.02 (34.43)
        2:44.27 (34.25)     3:18.51 (34.24)     3:51.83 (33.32)     4:25.54 (33.71)
        4:58.97 (33.43)     5:30.46 (31.49)                                        
  2 Lee, Esther M       12 UNAG-MR              6:20.43    6:40.90         17  
                  32.55     1:10.64 (38.09)     1:51.16 (40.52)     2:32.86 (41.70)
        3:14.64 (41.78)     3:56.66 (42.02)     4:39.37 (42.71)     5:21.36 (41.99)
        6:02.41 (41.05)     6:40.90 (38.49)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR              6:50.84    6:53.84         16  
                  35.72     1:14.31 (38.59)     1:54.59 (40.28)     2:36.11 (41.52)
        3:18.49 (42.38)     4:00.73 (42.24)     4:43.72 (42.99)     5:27.12 (43.40)
        6:09.81 (42.69)     6:53.84 (44.03)                                        
  4 Messado, Taiis      11 SPAR-MR              7:30.23    7:16.73         15  
                  39.40     1:22.72 (43.32)     2:07.70 (44.98)     2:52.09 (44.39)
        3:37.75 (45.66)     4:23.44 (45.69)     5:08.04 (44.60)     5:53.47 (45.43)
        6:37.75 (44.28)     7:16.73 (38.98)                                        
  5 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 DA-MR                8:05.99    7:18.60         14  
                  40.89     1:26.24 (45.35)     2:10.08 (43.84)     2:54.11 (44.03)
        3:39.56 (45.45)     4:23.66 (44.10)     5:09.73 (46.07)     5:54.20 (44.47)
        6:38.79 (44.59)     7:18.60 (39.81)                                        
  6 Kocik, Jacqueline   11 NDAC-MR              7:08.11    7:27.69         13  
                  37.28     1:19.46 (42.18)     2:04.19 (44.73)   3:37.67 (1:33.48)
        4:24.05 (46.38)     5:09.39 (45.34)   6:42.84 (1:33.45)     7:27.69 (44.85)
  7 Smiechowski, Karol  11 MWSC-MR              7:04.89    8:43.77         12  
                  40.51     1:27.82 (47.31)     2:19.89 (52.07)     3:13.97 (54.08)
        4:11.51 (57.54)     5:07.77 (56.26)     6:02.92 (55.15)     6:59.99 (57.07)
        7:53.36 (53.37)     8:43.77 (50.41)                                        
 -- Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR              6:30.23         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                  30.74      30.27 ZQ      20  
  2 Miller, Elissa J    11 WSSC-MR                35.16      34.13 SILV    17  
  3 Crump, Tasha S      12 PBAC-MR                39.72      35.85 SILV    16  
  4 Madsen, Jennifer L  12 WSSC-MR                34.61      36.78 SILV    15  
  5 Leger, Adelle J     11 MVA-MR                 37.81      37.28 SILV    14  
  6 Marrone, Samantha   12 WSSC-MR                44.73      37.31 SILV    13  
  7 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  11 DA-MR                  38.25      37.33 SILV    12  
  8 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR                36.51      37.44 SILV    11  
  9 Leonard, Eva G      11 NDAC-MR                41.76      37.60 SILV     9  
 10 Regenauer, Hana M   11 WSSC-MR                37.23      37.97 SILV     7  
 11 O'Brien, Jessica A  11 MWSC-MR                39.15      38.42          6  
 12 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 DA-MR                  40.00      39.16          5  
 13 Boucher, Maddie C   12 NDAC-MR                36.60      39.78          4  
 14 Ebner, Jessica M    11 MWSC-MR                40.67      40.24          2.5
 14 Mohyla, Aislynn J   11 AG-MR                  43.17      40.24          2.5
 16 Whitehurst, Gabby   11 MVA-MR                 39.24      40.56          1  
 17 Kocik, Jacqueline   11 NDAC-MR                41.97      40.65        
 18 Kivlehan, Mary T    12 MWSC-MR                41.37      40.78        
 19 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                  41.34      40.79        
 20 Martucci, Emily A   11 MWSC-MR                42.78      43.54        
 21 Ring, Bianca D      11 WSSC-MR                55.16      43.96        
 22 Groff, Madison E    11 MWSC-MR                42.48      44.31        
 23 Peters, Caroline E  12 UNAG-MR                39.43      44.55        
 24 Edwards, Colleen    11 WSSC-MR                45.47      45.38        
 25 Fernandes, Thea L   12 MWSC-MR                44.74      45.48        
 26 Kennedy, Kelly R    11 WSSC-MR                46.51      46.69        
 27 Field, Meghan F     12 WSSC-MR                48.95      47.65        
 28 Ferrari, Katrina M  11 AG-MR                  47.05      50.76        
 -- Noakes, Annie C     11 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Smiechowski, Karol  11 MWSC-MR                52.10         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Clark, Emma A       11 DA-MR                  46.57         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Banbury, Erin R     12 NDAC-MR                42.95         NS        
 -- Marshall, Georgia   11 NDAC-MR                46.11         NS        
 -- Kantaros, Eve S     11 NDAC-MR                40.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  METS
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Elissa J    11 WSSC-MR              1:19.40    1:13.65 SILV    20  
                  35.61     1:13.65 (38.04)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR              1:20.15    1:20.05 SILV    17  
                  38.85     1:20.05 (41.20)                                        
  3 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 DA-MR                1:26.44    1:24.20         16  
  4 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                1:27.12    1:24.44         15  
                  40.62     1:24.44 (43.82)                                        
  5 Laquidara, Julia C  12 WSSC-MR              1:44.21    1:25.99         14  
  6 DiLiberto, Kayla E  12 WSSC-MR              1:23.84    1:27.52         13  
  7 Kivlehan, Mary T    12 MWSC-MR              1:35.26    1:33.62         12  
                  46.17     1:33.62 (47.45)                                        
  8 Edwards, Colleen    11 WSSC-MR              1:38.84    1:34.18         11  
  9 Fernandes, Thea L   12 MWSC-MR              1:43.41    1:38.09          9  
 10 Clark, Emma A       11 DA-MR                1:40.80    1:48.73          7  
                  52.31     1:48.73 (56.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                  37.54      35.08 ZQ      20  
  2 DeGeorge, Sierra    12 PBAC-MR                42.28      39.79 SILV    17  
  3 Laquidara, Julia C  12 WSSC-MR                45.12      42.59 SILV    16  
  4 Noakes, Annie C     11 NDAC-MR                44.26      43.74         15  
  5 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 DA-MR                  52.05      44.06         14  
  6 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR                43.73      44.07         13  
  7 Mohyla, Aislynn J   11 AG-MR                  47.88      44.29         12  
  8 Regenauer, Hana M   11 WSSC-MR                48.39      44.69         11  
  9 Storrs, Mackenzie   11 NDAC-MR                45.02      44.85          9  
 10 Peters, Caroline E  12 UNAG-MR                42.43      46.13          7  
 11 Palmer, Kathryn E   11 WSSC-MR                46.54      46.24          6  
 12 Kivlehan, Mary T    12 MWSC-MR                48.19      47.08          5  
 13 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                  49.43      47.57          4  
 14 Betten, Riley M     12 AG-MR                  48.65      47.74          3  
 15 Quinn, Chloe L      11 WSSC-MR                48.17      48.31          2  
 16 Fernandes, Thea L   12 MWSC-MR                51.71      49.88          1  
 17 Edwards, Colleen    11 WSSC-MR                59.12      52.33        
 -- Ring, Bianca D      11 WSSC-MR                57.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Beamish, Keegan J   11 MVA-MR                 55.36         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  METS
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                1:19.88    1:17.38 ZQ      20  
                  36.08     1:17.38 (41.30)                                        
  2 Crump, Tasha S      12 PBAC-MR              1:28.63    1:28.49 SILV    17  
                  42.32     1:28.49 (46.17)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Jessica A  11 MWSC-MR              1:33.10    1:28.76 SILV    16  
                  41.23     1:28.76 (47.53)                                        
  4 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR              1:34.22    1:29.05 SILV    15  
                  42.31     1:29.05 (46.74)                                        
  5 Neporanny, Andrea   11 WSSC-MR              1:30.14    1:29.35 SILV    14  
                  42.92     1:29.35 (46.43)                                        
  6 Leger, Adelle J     11 MVA-MR               1:33.28    1:29.85 SILV    13  
                  42.32     1:29.85 (47.53)                                        
  7 Leonard, Eva G      11 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:32.37         12  
                  42.60     1:32.37 (49.77)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR              1:32.36    1:33.43         11  
                  45.40     1:33.43 (48.03)                                        
  9 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 DA-MR                1:34.48    1:34.56          9  
                  46.76     1:34.56 (47.80)                                        
 10 Noakes, Annie C     11 NDAC-MR              1:39.27    1:34.90          7  
                  44.71     1:34.90 (50.19)                                        
 11 Kocik, Jacqueline   11 NDAC-MR              1:35.54    1:38.39          6  
                  48.00     1:38.39 (50.39)                                        
 12 Ebner, Jessica M    11 MWSC-MR              1:50.48    1:40.50          5  
                  46.92     1:40.50 (53.58)                                        
 13 Peters, Caroline E  12 UNAG-MR              1:22.43    1:40.96          4  
                  47.69     1:40.96 (53.27)                                        
 14 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                1:42.33    1:44.77          3  
                  50.46     1:44.77 (54.31)                                        
 15 Kivlehan, Mary T    12 MWSC-MR              1:48.54    1:48.43          2  
                  51.41     1:48.43 (57.02)                                        
 16 Fernandes, Thea L   12 MWSC-MR              2:02.89    1:54.35          1  
                  53.68   1:54.35 (1:00.67)                                        
 17 Edwards, Colleen    11 WSSC-MR              2:08.04    1:59.63        
                  54.97   1:59.63 (1:04.66)                                        
 -- Smiechowski, Karol  11 MWSC-MR              2:01.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  46.20          DQ (50.97)                                        
 -- Marshall, Georgia   11 NDAC-MR                52.11         NS        
 -- Clark, Emma A       11 DA-MR                2:44.68         NS        
 -- Storrs, Mackenzie   11 NDAC-MR              1:41.54         NS        
 -- Kantaros, Eve S     11 NDAC-MR              1:43.05         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                  28.80      27.70 ZQ      20  
  2 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR                33.48      34.15 SILV    17  
  3 Noakes, Annie C     11 NDAC-MR                36.47      34.59 SILV    16  
  4 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 DA-MR                  36.69      36.05         15  
  5 DeGeorge, Sierra    12 PBAC-MR                49.74      37.60         14  
  6 Marrone, Samantha   12 WSSC-MR                38.27      38.11         13  
  7 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR                40.96      39.53         12  
  8 Palmer, Kathryn E   11 WSSC-MR                41.46      41.39         11  
  9 Kivlehan, Mary T    12 MWSC-MR                40.32      42.82          9  
 10 Kubsch, Sadie P     11 NDAC-MR                46.05      47.17          7  
 11 Quinn, Chloe L      11 WSSC-MR                46.13      47.24          6  
 12 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                  43.88      48.84          5  
 13 Clark, Emma A       11 DA-MR                  52.99      53.13          4  
 -- DiLiberto, Kayla E  12 WSSC-MR                43.66         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Nellis, Anna-Mae J  11 DA-MR                  38.34         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  METS
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  11 DA-MR                1:26.21    1:22.45 SILV    20  
                  39.24     1:22.45 (43.21)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Jessica A  11 MWSC-MR              1:25.67    1:23.14 SILV    17  
                  37.39     1:23.14 (45.75)                                        
  3 Kivlehan, Mary T    12 MWSC-MR              1:43.25    1:36.56         16  
                  45.50     1:36.56 (51.06)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Elissa J    11 WSSC-MR              1:15.62    1:13.41 SILV    20  
                  32.75     1:13.41 (40.66)                                        
  2 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR              1:15.54    1:13.46 SILV    17  
                  34.00     1:13.46 (39.46)                                        
  3 Marrone, Samantha   12 WSSC-MR              1:36.90    1:19.68         16  
                  36.64     1:19.68 (43.04)                                        
  4 DeGeorge, Sierra    12 PBAC-MR              1:24.99    1:20.09         15  
                  38.40     1:20.09 (41.69)                                        
  5 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 DA-MR                1:22.68    1:21.29         14  
                  39.31     1:21.29 (41.98)                                        
  6 Regenauer, Hana M   11 WSSC-MR              1:26.16    1:23.10         13  
                  38.01     1:23.10 (45.09)                                        
  7 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  11 DA-MR                1:23.79    1:23.21         12  
                  38.02     1:23.21 (45.19)                                        
  8 Laquidara, Julia C  12 WSSC-MR              1:28.02    1:24.01         11  
                  40.36     1:24.01 (43.65)                                        
  9 Storrs, Mackenzie   11 NDAC-MR              1:34.02    1:29.73          9  
                  44.96     1:29.73 (44.77)                                        
 10 Kivlehan, Mary T    12 MWSC-MR              1:37.68    1:29.97          7  
                  42.44     1:29.97 (47.53)                                        
 11 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                1:30.63    1:32.60          6  
                  42.08     1:32.60 (50.52)                                        
 12 Kubsch, Sadie P     11 NDAC-MR              1:36.92    1:32.88          5  
                  43.56     1:32.88 (49.32)                                        
 13 Peters, Caroline E  12 UNAG-MR              1:16.43    1:36.71          4  
                  46.73     1:36.71 (49.98)                                        
 14 Quinn, Chloe L      11 WSSC-MR              1:35.33    1:37.25          3  
                  43.00     1:37.25 (54.25)                                        
 15 Edwards, Colleen    11 WSSC-MR              1:46.12    1:37.65          2  
                  44.46     1:37.65 (53.19)                                        
 16 Clark, Emma A       11 DA-MR                1:53.53    1:46.29          1  
                  50.05     1:46.29 (56.24)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                2:22.91    2:20.10 ZQ      20  
                  29.29     1:05.02 (35.73)     1:48.63 (43.61)     2:20.10 (31.47)
  2 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR              2:43.77    2:52.89         17  
                  37.31     1:22.22 (44.91)     2:14.24 (52.02)     2:52.89 (38.65)
  3 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR              3:02.49    2:54.80         16  
                  41.09     1:25.12 (44.03)     2:15.50 (50.38)     2:54.80 (39.30)
  4 Leonard, Eva G      11 NDAC-MR              3:18.11    2:57.07         15  
                  37.94     1:22.48 (44.54)     2:16.12 (53.64)     2:57.07 (40.95)
  5 O'Brien, Jessica A  11 MWSC-MR              3:03.89    2:57.47         14  
                  38.70     1:26.52 (47.82)     2:16.51 (49.99)     2:57.47 (40.96)
  6 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 DA-MR                2:56.37    2:58.50         13  
                  39.57     1:24.85 (45.28)     2:19.08 (54.23)     2:58.50 (39.42)
  7 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  11 DA-MR                3:01.81    2:59.62         12  
                  37.71     1:23.59 (45.88)     2:18.34 (54.75)     2:59.62 (41.28)
  8 Boucher, Maddie C   12 NDAC-MR              2:58.11    3:09.28         11  
                  42.48     1:27.73 (45.25)     2:26.49 (58.76)     3:09.28 (42.79)
  9 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                3:11.11    3:15.54          9  
                  49.58     1:33.38 (43.80)     2:31.95 (58.57)     3:15.54 (43.59)
 10 Kivlehan, Mary T    12 MWSC-MR              3:04.89    3:18.35          7  
                  45.86     1:37.42 (51.56)     2:35.06 (57.64)     3:18.35 (43.29)
 -- Storrs, Mackenzie   11 NDAC-MR              3:22.00         NS        
 -- Noakes, Annie C     11 NDAC-MR              3:11.70         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:47.49  11-12 METS
              5:27.99  11-12 JO
              5:50.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Esther M       12 UNAG-MR              2:38.28    5:50.89 SILV    20  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:02.00    2:05.31         40  
     1) Noakes, Annie C 11              2) Leonard, Eva G 11              
     3) Kocik, Jacqueline B 11          4) Reyes-Torres, Monica R 12      
                  31.51     1:04.42 (32.91)     1:37.11 (32.69)     2:05.31 (28.20)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'            NT    2:05.83         34  
     1) Marrone, Samantha R 12          2) Dwyer, Catie R 12              
     3) Regenauer, Hana M 11            4) Miller, Elissa J 11            
                  31.35     1:04.72 (33.37)     1:38.80 (34.08)     2:05.83 (27.03)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'      2:16.87    2:31.78         32  
     1) Kivlehan, Mary T 12             2) Martucci, Emily A 11           
     3) Smiechowski, Karolina 11        4) Fernandes, Thea L 12           
                  35.54     1:12.06 (36.52)     1:51.31 (39.25)     2:31.78 (40.47)
  4 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'B'            NT    2:38.80         30  
     1) Field, Meghan F 12              2) Kennedy, Kelly R 11            
     3) Ring, Bianca D 11               4) Edwards, Colleen 11            
                  47.12     1:24.77 (37.65)     2:01.53 (36.76)     2:38.80 (37.27)
 -- Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Dewhurst, Julia J 11            2) O'Hara, Lily B 11              
     3) Nellis, Anna-Mae J 11           4) Regenauer, Christiana M 12     
                  33.63     1:09.24 (35.61)     1:44.87 (35.63)          DQ (21.26)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    2:26.23         40  
     1) Nellis, Anna-Mae J 11           2) O'Hara, Lily B 11              
     3) Dewhurst, Julia J 11            4) Regenauer, Christiana M 12     
                  38.54     1:25.82 (47.28)     2:01.40 (35.58)     2:26.23 (24.83)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'            NT    2:29.04         34  
     1) DiLiberto, Kayla E 12           2) Laquidara, Julia C 12          
     3) Marrone, Samantha R 12          4) Miller, Elissa J 11            
                  40.68     1:23.11 (42.43)     2:00.45 (37.34)     2:29.04 (28.59)
  3 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'B'            NT    2:42.95         32  
     1) Regenauer, Hana M 11            2) Quinn, Chloe L 11              
     3) Palmer, Kathryn E 11            4) Dwyer, Catie R 12              
                  38.55     1:27.72 (49.17)   2:42.95 (1:15.23)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  SSEC
                25.69  METS
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modafferi, Mia      13 NDAC-MR                27.50      27.99 SILV    20  
  2 Lyman, Emily F      13 NDAC-MR                28.25      28.46 SILV    17  
  3 Behrens, Erin N     13 NDAC-MR                31.00      30.27         16  
  4 Wilson, Kaitlyn R   13 WSSC-MR                30.83      30.41         15  
  5 Sanchez, Justine    13 WSSC-MR                32.07      30.66         14  
  6 Poole, Brianna M    14 WSSC-MR                30.27      30.99         13  
  7 Macre, Mary E       13 WSSC-MR                31.81      31.51         12  
  8 Sargios, Justina    13 DA-MR                  34.36      33.10         11  
  9 Nowak, Ruth I       13 UNWSS-MR               32.82      33.33          9  
 10 Michaelides, Mia E  13 NDAC-MR                32.07      33.53          7  
 11 Schulkind, Casey L  13 NDAC-MR                32.99      33.67          6  
 12 Fixler, Sarah B     13 NDAC-MR                36.77      39.09          5  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.39  SSEC
                55.89  METS
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blezy, Melina N     13 AG-MR                  59.02    1:01.88 SILV    20  
                  29.77     1:01.88 (32.11)                                        
  2 Baranowski, Karoli  13 UNAG-MR              1:04.43    1:02.64 SILV    17  
                  30.21     1:02.64 (32.43)                                        
  3 Rocks, Gracie E     13 MWSC-MR              1:05.11    1:05.15         16  
                  31.60     1:05.15 (33.55)                                        
  4 Lyman, Emily F      13 NDAC-MR              1:01.76    1:05.28         15  
                  31.44     1:05.28 (33.84)                                        
  5 Dahl, Sierra A      13 NDAC-MR              1:07.70    1:06.78         14  
                  32.32     1:06.78 (34.46)                                        
  6 Wilson, Kaitlyn R   13 WSSC-MR              1:08.75    1:07.44         13  
                  32.99     1:07.44 (34.45)                                        
  7 Kane, Colleen T     14 PBAC-MR              1:07.11    1:08.43         12  
                  33.06     1:08.43 (35.37)                                        
  8 Macre, Mary E       13 WSSC-MR              1:11.10    1:10.62         11  
                  33.72     1:10.62 (36.90)                                        
  9 Duffner, Maggie T   13 MWSC-MR              1:15.65    1:11.25          9  
                  34.09     1:11.25 (37.16)                                        
 10 Nowak, Ruth I       13 UNWSS-MR             1:14.11    1:11.62          7  
                  34.44     1:11.62 (37.18)                                        
 11 Schulkind, Casey L  13 NDAC-MR              1:13.16    1:12.41          6  
                  34.13     1:12.41 (38.28)                                        
 12 Evans, Samantha H   13 MVA-MR               1:19.49    1:13.70          5  
                  35.40     1:13.70 (38.30)                                        
 13 Pietraszka, Sarah   13 MVA-MR               1:16.74    1:14.88          4  
                  36.06     1:14.88 (38.82)                                        
 14 Quinton, Victoria   14 WSSC-MR              1:17.12    1:16.20          3  
                  36.50     1:16.20 (39.70)                                        
 15 Sargios, Justina    13 DA-MR                1:20.66    1:18.50          2  
 16 Scully, Christine   13 MWSC-MR              1:15.89    1:23.56          1  
                  38.58     1:23.56 (44.98)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:56.79  SSEC
              1:59.99  METS
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:06.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocks, Gracie E     13 MWSC-MR              2:30.34    2:18.56         20  
                  31.94     1:07.68 (35.74)     1:44.67 (36.99)     2:18.56 (33.89)
  2 Kane, Colleen T     14 PBAC-MR              2:23.21    2:20.47         17  
                  32.56     1:08.28 (35.72)     1:44.53 (36.25)     2:20.47 (35.94)
  3 Lyman, Emily F      13 NDAC-MR              2:18.96    2:26.70         16  
                  32.70     1:09.76 (37.06)     1:48.12 (38.36)     2:26.70 (38.58)
  4 Sanchez, Justine    13 WSSC-MR              2:58.81    2:31.85         15  
                  33.07     1:13.16 (40.09)     1:53.96 (40.80)     2:31.85 (37.89)
  5 Pietraszka, Sarah   13 MVA-MR               2:51.55    2:37.13         14  
                  34.61     1:15.03 (40.42)   2:37.13 (1:22.10)                    
  6 Schulkind, Casey L  13 NDAC-MR              2:51.49    2:39.06         13  
                  34.37     1:14.67 (40.30)     1:57.17 (42.50)     2:39.06 (41.89)
  7 Sargios, Justina    13 DA-MR                2:55.74    2:47.59         12  
                                1:20.53 ( )     2:04.43 (43.90)     2:47.59 (43.16)
  8 Quinton, Victoria   14 WSSC-MR              2:57.28    2:54.53         11  
                  34.41     1:18.53 (44.12)     2:07.30 (48.77)     2:54.53 (47.23)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  SSEC
              1:02.19  METS
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blezy, Melina N     13 AG-MR                1:12.18    1:10.03 SILV    20  
                  33.60     1:10.03 (36.43)                                        
  2 Rocks, Gracie E     13 MWSC-MR              1:16.07    1:13.52 SILV    17  
                  36.15     1:13.52 (37.37)                                        
  3 Wilson, Kaitlyn R   13 WSSC-MR              1:16.06    1:14.29 SILV    16  
                  36.54     1:14.29 (37.75)                                        
  4 Dahl, Sierra A      13 NDAC-MR              1:15.71    1:16.70         15  
                  37.63     1:16.70 (39.07)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Justine    13 WSSC-MR              1:24.48    1:18.41         14  
                  38.09     1:18.41 (40.32)                                        
  6 Lyman, Emily F      13 NDAC-MR              1:18.51    1:18.93         13  
                  38.80     1:18.93 (40.13)                                        
  7 Baranowski, Karoli  13 UNAG-MR                   NT    1:19.20         12  
                  39.33     1:19.20 (39.87)                                        
  8 Duffner, Maggie T   13 MWSC-MR              1:26.89    1:20.44         11  
                  39.05     1:20.44 (41.39)                                        
  9 Quinton, Victoria   14 WSSC-MR              1:23.08    1:21.05          9  
                  38.26     1:21.05 (42.79)                                        
 10 Kane, Colleen T     14 PBAC-MR              1:18.77    1:21.54          7  
                  39.73     1:21.54 (41.81)                                        
 11 Schulkind, Casey L  13 NDAC-MR              1:22.32    1:21.85          6  
                  39.45     1:21.85 (42.40)                                        
 12 Macre, Mary E       13 WSSC-MR              1:25.35    1:21.91          5  
 13 Sargios, Justina    13 DA-MR                1:27.06    1:22.76          4  
 14 Nowak, Ruth I       13 UNWSS-MR             1:29.67    1:23.83          3  
                  40.62     1:23.83 (43.21)                                        
 15 Pietraszka, Sarah   13 MVA-MR               1:29.91    1:27.92          2  
                  42.96     1:27.92 (44.96)                                        
 16 Scully, Christine   13 MWSC-MR              1:20.89    1:33.63          1  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.09  SSEC
              2:15.09  METS
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macre, Mary E       13 WSSC-MR              2:59.84    2:58.95         20  
  2 Sargios, Justina    13 DA-MR                3:20.99    3:02.19         17  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  SSEC
              1:12.09  METS
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baranowski, Karoli  13 UNAG-MR              1:25.69    1:19.41 SILV    20  
                  37.79     1:19.41 (41.62)                                        
  2 Blezy, Melina N     13 AG-MR                1:21.90    1:21.81 SILV    17  
                  40.12     1:21.81 (41.69)                                        
  3 Rocks, Gracie E     13 MWSC-MR              1:25.10    1:23.93         16  
                  39.77     1:23.93 (44.16)                                        
  4 Dahl, Sierra A      13 NDAC-MR              1:26.28    1:27.02         15  
                  40.53     1:27.02 (46.49)                                        
  5 Macre, Mary E       13 WSSC-MR              1:31.58    1:28.49         14  
                  41.54     1:28.49 (46.95)                                        
  6 Duffner, Maggie T   13 MWSC-MR              1:40.06    1:31.60         13  
                  43.63     1:31.60 (47.97)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Justine    13 WSSC-MR              1:42.23    1:31.72         12  
                  44.64     1:31.72 (47.08)                                        
  8 Sargios, Justina    13 DA-MR                1:30.98    1:32.07         11  
                  43.34     1:32.07 (48.73)                                        
  9 Evans, Samantha H   13 MVA-MR               1:41.29    1:34.33          9  
                  43.41     1:34.33 (50.92)                                        
 10 Nowak, Ruth I       13 UNWSS-MR             1:40.66    1:35.46          7  
                  44.57     1:35.46 (50.89)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  SSEC
              2:35.99  METS
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macre, Mary E       13 WSSC-MR              3:34.72    3:07.09         20  
                  41.85     1:29.92 (48.07)     2:19.24 (49.32)     3:07.09 (47.85)
  2 Michaelides, Mia E  13 NDAC-MR              3:03.29    3:07.76         17  
                  42.67     1:30.20 (47.53)     2:19.89 (49.69)     3:07.76 (47.87)
  3 Schulkind, Casey L  13 NDAC-MR              3:25.11    3:18.64         16  
                  44.69     1:35.28 (50.59)     2:27.34 (52.06)     3:18.64 (51.30)
  4 Fixler, Sarah B     13 NDAC-MR              3:46.11    3:39.50         15  
                  47.71     1:43.20 (55.49)     2:41.94 (58.74)     3:39.50 (57.56)
 -- Hutzelmann, Denali  14 AG-MR                2:42.58         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                59.59  SSEC
              1:01.99  METS
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modafferi, Mia      13 NDAC-MR              1:12.11    1:13.44         20  
                  33.50     1:13.44 (39.94)                                        
  2 Behrens, Erin N     13 NDAC-MR              1:15.48    1:17.07         17  
                  36.85     1:17.07 (40.22)                                        
  3 Lyman, Emily F      13 NDAC-MR              1:09.50    1:17.22         16  
                  34.99     1:17.22 (42.23)                                        
  4 Wilson, Kaitlyn R   13 WSSC-MR              1:22.59    1:20.73         15  
                  38.06     1:20.73 (42.67)                                        
  5 Schulkind, Casey L  13 NDAC-MR              1:23.36    1:24.09         14  
                  38.19     1:24.09 (45.90)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Justine    13 WSSC-MR              1:29.08    1:38.88         13  
                  44.83     1:38.88 (54.05)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  SSEC
              2:15.99  METS
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:41.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modafferi, Mia      13 NDAC-MR              2:30.87    2:29.65 SILV    20  
                  32.91     1:11.80 (38.89)     1:55.22 (43.42)     2:29.65 (34.43)
  2 Lyman, Emily F      13 NDAC-MR              2:48.83    2:42.96         17  
                  34.45     1:17.37 (42.92)     2:07.20 (49.83)     2:42.96 (35.76)
  3 Behrens, Erin N     13 NDAC-MR              2:46.85    2:46.89         16  
                  35.63     1:17.28 (41.65)     2:09.38 (52.10)     2:46.89 (37.51)
  4 Poole, Brianna M    14 WSSC-MR              2:51.84    2:52.14         15  
                  40.67     1:23.77 (43.10)     2:14.97 (51.20)     2:52.14 (37.17)
  5 Sanchez, Justine    13 WSSC-MR              2:52.84    2:53.08         14  
                  38.27     1:21.79 (43.52)     2:14.48 (52.69)     2:53.08 (38.60)
  6 Nowak, Ruth I       13 UNWSS-MR             2:54.84    2:54.84         13  
                  37.18     1:22.58 (45.40)     2:14.25 (51.67)     2:54.84 (40.59)
  7 Michaelides, Mia E  13 NDAC-MR              2:48.87    2:59.12         12  
                  38.89     1:24.32 (45.43)     2:15.69 (51.37)     2:59.12 (43.43)
  8 Sargios, Justina    13 DA-MR                3:15.75    3:08.77         11  
                  44.86     1:31.10 (46.24)     2:26.65 (55.55)     3:08.77 (42.12)
  9 Fixler, Sarah B     13 NDAC-MR              3:40.11    3:22.23          9  
                  43.33     1:34.80 (51.47)   2:35.20 (1:00.40)     3:22.23 (47.03)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'           NT    2:04.00         40  
     1) Behrens, Erin N 13              2) Michaelides, Mia E 13          
     3) Fixler, Sarah B 13              4) Modafferi, Mia 13              
                  29.84     1:03.43 (33.59)     1:36.33 (32.90)     2:04.00 (27.67)
 -- Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:01.49         DQ         34  
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Sanchez, Justine 13             2) Poole, Brianna M 14            
     3)                                 4) Wilson, Kaitlyn R 13           
                  30.07     1:01.83 (31.76)     1:34.66 (32.83)          DQ (30.42)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'            NT         DQ         40  
     1) Macre, Mary E 13                2)                                
     3) Sanchez, Justine 13             4) Wilson, Kaitlyn R 13           
                  38.92     1:13.34 (34.42)     1:43.18 (29.84)          DQ (25.94)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  SSEC
                25.69  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR                27.37      28.15 SILV    20  
  2 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR                27.80      28.42 SILV    17  
  3 Conde, Lauren M     16 DA-MR                  27.85      28.45 SILV    16  
  4 Regenauer, Emma A   16 DA-MR                  28.39      28.47 SILV    15  
  5 Peters, Katherine   15 UNAG-MR                29.69      28.96         14  
  6 Sistare, Kate M     15 NDAC-MR                28.51      29.03         13  
  7 Quade, Sarah N      16 MVA-MR                 32.35      31.75         12  
  8 Doherty, Erin M     17 MVA-MR                 37.59      34.25         11  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.39  SSEC
                55.89  METS
                57.19  ZQ
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Emma A   16 DA-MR                1:01.19    1:01.55         20  
                  29.75     1:01.55 (31.80)                                        
  2 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              1:01.18    1:02.16         17  
                  29.71     1:02.16 (32.45)                                        
  3 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR              1:01.24    1:02.28         16  
                  30.10     1:02.28 (32.18)                                        
  4 Sistare, Kate M     15 NDAC-MR              1:04.29    1:04.92         15  
                  31.03     1:04.92 (33.89)                                        
  5 Stanisz, Weronika   15 MWSC-MR              1:08.89    1:05.47         14  
                  31.75     1:05.47 (33.72)                                        
  6 Patierno, Katelyn   15 NDAC-MR              1:12.78    1:11.89         13  
                  33.87     1:11.89 (38.02)                                        
  7 Doherty, Erin M     17 MVA-MR               1:10.67    1:18.03         12  
 -- Marcucci, Steph M   16 AG-MR                1:03.69         NS        
 -- Llewellyn, Janel M  16 AG-MR                1:02.43         NS        
 -- Brandt, Lexi M      16 AG-MR                1:05.43         NS        
 -- Izzo, Sarah J       18 NDAC-MR              1:06.81         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:56.79  SSEC
              1:59.99  METS
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Emma A   16 DA-MR                2:11.81    2:14.62         20  
                  30.56     1:05.60 (35.04)     1:40.97 (35.37)     2:14.62 (33.65)
  2 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR              2:15.45    2:18.76         17  
                  31.07     1:06.16 (35.09)     1:42.20 (36.04)     2:18.76 (36.56)
  3 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              2:16.11    2:19.96         16  
                  31.11     1:05.93 (34.82)     1:42.90 (36.97)     2:19.96 (37.06)
  4 Conde, Lauren M     16 DA-MR                2:15.89    2:21.05         15  
                  32.78     1:08.74 (35.96)     1:45.38 (36.64)     2:21.05 (35.67)
  5 Sistare, Kate M     15 NDAC-MR              2:26.45    2:23.25         14  
                  33.00     1:08.56 (35.56)     1:45.33 (36.77)     2:23.25 (37.92)
  6 Patierno, Katelyn   15 NDAC-MR              2:46.19    2:44.76         13  
                  38.07     1:21.64 (43.57)     2:03.96 (42.32)     2:44.76 (40.80)
 -- Llewellyn, Janel M  16 AG-MR                2:05.69         NS        
 -- Marcucci, Steph M   16 AG-MR                2:11.69         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             17:54.39  15&O SSEC
             18:39.99  15&O METS
             19:09.99  15&O ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Katherine   15 UNAG-MR             22:22.69   22:38.32         20  
                  35.39     1:14.92 (39.53)     1:56.03 (41.11)     2:37.89 (41.86)
        3:20.01 (42.12)     4:00.84 (40.83)     4:41.98 (41.14)     5:24.16 (42.18)
        6:06.38 (42.22)     6:47.99 (41.61)     7:29.13 (41.14)     8:10.87 (41.74)
        8:53.14 (42.27)     9:35.54 (42.40)    10:17.17 (41.63)    10:58.82 (41.65)
       11:40.35 (41.53)    12:22.03 (41.68)    13:04.10 (42.07)    13:45.93 (41.83)
       14:27.77 (41.84)    15:09.73 (41.96)    15:49.91 (40.18)    16:30.75 (40.84)
       17:12.56 (41.81)    17:54.23 (41.67)    18:35.76 (41.53)    19:16.78 (41.02)
       19:57.66 (40.88)    20:38.76 (41.10)    21:20.24 (41.48)    22:01.71 (41.47)
       22:38.32 (36.61)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  SSEC
              1:02.19  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              1:04.14    1:05.83 SILV    20  
                  32.12     1:05.83 (33.71)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Emma A   16 DA-MR                1:08.44    1:07.98 SILV    17  
                  32.61     1:07.98 (35.37)                                        
  3 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR              1:06.67    1:09.90 SILV    16  
                  34.11     1:09.90 (35.79)                                        
  4 Peters, Katherine   15 UNAG-MR              1:12.41    1:10.89         15  
                  33.53     1:10.89 (37.36)                                        
  5 Conde, Lauren M     16 DA-MR                1:10.68    1:13.02         14  
                  34.96     1:13.02 (38.06)                                        
  6 Sistare, Kate M     15 NDAC-MR              1:10.94    1:13.38         13  
                  35.80     1:13.38 (37.58)                                        
  7 Beuchert, Emily A   17 WSSC-MR              1:14.80    1:16.23         12  
                  37.58     1:16.23 (38.65)                                        
 -- Doherty, Erin M     17 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.09  SSEC
              2:15.09  METS
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              2:18.57    2:23.32 SILV    20  
                  33.38     1:08.91 (35.53)     1:46.15 (37.24)     2:23.32 (37.17)
  2 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR              2:22.79    2:30.24         17  
                  35.19     1:12.80 (37.61)     1:51.70 (38.90)     2:30.24 (38.54)
  3 Conde, Lauren M     16 DA-MR                2:34.44    2:41.97         16  
                  37.46     1:18.36 (40.90)   2:41.97 (1:23.61)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  SSEC
              1:12.09  METS
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sistare, Kate M     15 NDAC-MR              1:15.68    1:18.74 SILV    20  
                  37.36     1:18.74 (41.38)                                        
  2 Patierno, Katelyn   15 NDAC-MR              1:22.18    1:22.89         17  
                  39.64     1:22.89 (43.25)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Emma A   16 DA-MR                1:22.60    1:24.60         16  
                  39.53     1:24.60 (45.07)                                        
  4 Conde, Lauren M     16 DA-MR                1:20.90    1:26.41         15  
                  40.74     1:26.41 (45.67)                                        
  5 Stanisz, Weronika   15 MWSC-MR              1:30.29    1:27.02         14  
                  41.42     1:27.02 (45.60)                                        
  6 Doherty, Erin M     17 MVA-MR               1:36.83    1:37.28         13  
                  44.38     1:37.28 (52.90)                                        
 -- Izzo, Sarah J       18 NDAC-MR              1:15.02         NS        
 -- Marcucci, Steph M   16 AG-MR                1:18.69         NS        
 -- Llewellyn, Janel M  16 AG-MR                1:18.49         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  SSEC
              2:35.99  METS
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stangeby, Hailee M  15 AG-MR                2:41.30    2:48.51 SILV    20  
                  38.69     1:20.96 (42.27)     2:04.61 (43.65)     2:48.51 (43.90)
  2 Sistare, Kate M     15 NDAC-MR              2:57.53    2:52.63         17  
                  39.48     1:23.91 (44.43)     2:08.25 (44.34)     2:52.63 (44.38)
  3 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              3:00.11    2:56.52         16  
                  40.48     1:25.27 (44.79)     2:11.63 (46.36)     2:56.52 (44.89)
  4 Regenauer, Emma A   16 DA-MR                2:51.38    2:57.34         15  
                  40.02     1:25.05 (45.03)     2:11.20 (46.15)     2:57.34 (46.14)
  5 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR              2:59.11    2:58.88         14  
                  42.28     1:27.49 (45.21)     2:13.39 (45.90)     2:58.88 (45.49)
  6 Conde, Lauren M     16 DA-MR                2:55.67    3:01.42         13  
                  41.52     1:27.78 (46.26)     2:15.18 (47.40)     3:01.42 (46.24)
  7 Quade, Sarah N      16 MVA-MR               3:19.60    3:09.38         12  
                  43.27     1:30.44 (47.17)     2:21.47 (51.03)     3:09.38 (47.91)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                59.59  SSEC
              1:01.99  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Emma A   16 DA-MR                1:12.79    1:14.25         20  
                  34.33     1:14.25 (39.92)                                        
  2 Stanisz, Weronika   15 MWSC-MR              1:18.89    1:17.81         17  
                  35.17     1:17.81 (42.64)                                        
  3 Conde, Lauren M     16 DA-MR                1:22.15    1:31.17         16  
                  42.47     1:31.17 (48.70)                                        
 -- Izzo, Sarah J       18 NDAC-MR              1:08.01         NS        
 -- Brandt, Lexi M      16 AG-MR                1:10.43         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  SSEC
              2:18.99  METS
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:33.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Katherine   15 UNAG-MR                   NT    3:00.57         20  
                  37.61     1:22.06 (44.45)     2:11.39 (49.33)     3:00.57 (49.18)
  2 Quade, Sarah N      16 MVA-MR               3:15.39    3:09.55         17  
                  38.49     1:27.44 (48.95)     2:18.70 (51.26)     3:09.55 (50.85)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  SSEC
              2:15.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stangeby, Hailee M  15 AG-MR                2:23.82    2:30.34         20  
                  34.08     1:14.83 (40.75)     1:57.96 (43.13)     2:30.34 (32.38)
  2 Regenauer, Emma A   16 DA-MR                2:28.93    2:32.70         17  
                  34.06     1:10.83 (36.77)     1:57.70 (46.87)     2:32.70 (35.00)
  3 Conde, Lauren M     16 DA-MR                2:35.07    2:46.82         16  
                  42.32     1:22.87 (40.55)     2:11.06 (48.19)     2:46.82 (35.76)
  4 Beuchert, Emily A   17 WSSC-MR              2:43.73    2:48.75         15  
                  39.40     1:20.64 (41.24)     2:12.26 (51.62)     2:48.75 (36.49)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:38.39  15&O SSEC
              4:47.49  15&O METS
              4:59.99  15&O ZQ
              5:23.29  15&O SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stangeby, Hailee M  15 AG-MR                4:58.17    5:16.62 SILV    20  
  2 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              5:39.50    5:23.59         17  
  3 Regenauer, Emma A   16 DA-MR                5:13.10    5:24.06         16  
  4 Beuchert, Emily A   17 WSSC-MR              5:48.21    5:54.63         15  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'           NT    2:11.65         40  
     1) Sistare, Kate M 15              2) Patierno, Katelyn J 15         
     3) Rendon, Jazmin 15               4) Fisher, Kristin M 16           
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Ashton T   8 WSSC-MR                17.67      18.05         20  
  2 Minevich, Daniel I   7 DA-MR                  21.07      20.96         17  
  3 Shi, Jeffery         7 AG-MR                  32.69      21.02         16  
  4 Zhou, York           6 DA-MR                  30.09      25.73         15  
  5 Cordaro, Nathan J    8 AG-MR                  30.12      26.74         14  
  6 Milroy, Ronan        8 DA-MR                  30.58      27.54         13  
  7 Donkor, Ian          6 AG-MR                  32.14      29.20         12  
  8 Perillo, Austin J    5 DA-MR                     NT      35.14         11  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  8&U ZQ
                31.99  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Ashton T   8 WSSC-MR                39.79      38.67         20  
  2 Numssen, Anthony O   8 NDAC-MR                43.82      40.76         17  
  3 Minevich, Daniel I   7 DA-MR                  48.66      45.62         16  
  4 Martin, Isaiah N     7 WSSC-MR                52.47      51.12         15  
  5 Dwyer, Owen P        8 WSSC-MR                56.83      54.88         14  
  6 Cordaro, Nathan J    8 AG-MR                1:13.78      55.80         13  
  7 Shi, Jeffery         7 AG-MR                1:15.43      56.56         12  
  8 Donkor, Ian          6 AG-MR                1:21.19      59.23         11  
  9 Zhou, York           6 DA-MR                1:00.00    1:13.70          9  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  8&U ZQ
              1:11.59  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Ashton T   8 WSSC-MR              1:33.70    1:29.88         20  
                  41.81     1:29.88 (48.07)                                        
  2 Perillo, Justin G    8 DA-MR                1:54.90    1:45.36         17  
                  48.84     1:45.36 (56.52)                                        
  3 Martin, Isaiah N     7 WSSC-MR              1:55.84    2:01.32         16  
                  56.21   2:01.32 (1:05.11)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Ashton T   8 WSSC-MR                22.11      20.34         20  
  2 Numssen, Anthony O   8 NDAC-MR                24.88      23.78         17  
  3 Minevich, Daniel I   7 DA-MR                  26.02      25.21         16  
  4 Dwyer, Owen P        8 WSSC-MR                23.85      26.28         15  
  5 Donkor, Ian          6 AG-MR                  38.43      28.44         14  
  6 Shi, Jeffery         7 AG-MR                  35.43      28.90         13  
 -- Zhou, York           6 DA-MR                  35.05         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Cordaro, Nathan J    8 AG-MR                  30.67         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  8&U ZQ
                43.49  8&U JO
                48.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Isaiah N     7 WSSC-MR              1:07.36    1:02.55         20  
  2 Perillo, Justin G    8 DA-MR                1:05.99    1:06.53         17  
  3 Shi, Jeffery         7 AG-MR                  48.69    1:08.32         16  
  4 Donkor, Ian          6 AG-MR                1:28.69    1:13.47         15  
 -- Minevich, Daniel I   7 DA-MR                1:10.63         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cordaro, Nathan J    8 AG-MR                  48.43         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Zhou, York           6 DA-MR                1:09.19         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  8&U ZQ
              1:34.59  8&U JO
              1:48.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minevich, Daniel I   7 DA-MR                2:35.99    2:06.07         20  
                1:01.33   2:06.07 (1:04.74)                                        
  2 Martin, Isaiah N     7 WSSC-MR              2:39.84    2:16.36         17  
                1:03.90   2:16.36 (1:12.46)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  8&U ZQ
                35.99  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Ashton T   8 WSSC-MR                47.05      50.06         20  
  2 Numssen, Anthony O   8 NDAC-MR              1:11.01    1:00.21         17  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  8&U ZQ
              1:27.09  8&U JO
              1:37.99  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Ashton T   8 WSSC-MR              1:55.84    1:51.28         20  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  8&U ZQ
              1:21.99  8&U JO
              1:28.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Ashton T   8 WSSC-MR              1:41.72    1:44.55         20  
                  46.37     1:44.55 (58.18)                                        
  2 Minevich, Daniel I   7 DA-MR                2:15.99    2:00.08         17  
                  59.26   2:00.08 (1:00.82)                                        
  3 Perillo, Justin G    8 DA-MR                2:33.74    2:02.54         16  
  4 Martin, Isaiah N     7 WSSC-MR              2:30.84    2:16.68         15  
                1:08.88   2:16.68 (1:07.80)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  9-10 ZQ
                31.99  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                  30.27      30.26 ZQ      20  
  2 Park, Edward        10 UNMVA-MR               30.50      30.27 ZQ      17  
  3 Rendon, David       10 NDAC-MR                30.85      30.79 ZQ      16  
  4 Ober, Alexander G   10 UNAT-MR                32.70      32.46 SILV    15  
  5 Patierno, Joey G    10 NDAC-MR                34.40      33.39 SILV    14  
  6 Bellettiere, Jack   10 MVA-MR                    NT      34.05 SILV    13  
  7 Kellman, Adam H      9 WSSC-MR                34.61      34.28 SILV    12  
  8 Hally, Seamus       10 NDAC-MR                35.98      34.33 SILV    11  
  9 Kivlehan, Patrick   10 MWSC-MR                35.40      34.95 SILV     9  
 10 Garcia, Grant E      9 NDAC-MR                35.15      35.10 SILV     7  
 11 Haggerty, Ethan W    9 AG-MR                  38.92      35.44          6  
 12 Quinones, Nick A    10 WSSC-MR                37.33      37.61          5  
 13 Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR                36.86      37.90          4  
 14 Donkor, Damian       9 AG-MR                  38.21      38.11          3  
 15 Rowlands, Mason R   10 WSSC-MR                37.66      38.13          2  
 16 Lavariega, Yahir     9 NDAC-MR                40.77      38.55          1  
 17 Kivlehan, Sean      10 MWSC-MR                41.61      38.83        
 18 Stanisz, Adam       10 MWSC-MR                42.63      39.80        
 19 Tauber, Jaden       10 MWSC-MR                40.39      40.24        
 20 Watson, Max R        9 MVA-MR                 41.09      40.37        
 21 Elmassalemah, Iad    9 NDAC-MR                53.11      42.69        
 22 Scully, Sean J      10 MWSC-MR                40.89      43.37        
 23 Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 UNAT-MR                47.54      44.91        
 24 Luna, Jose          10 WSSC-MR                42.78      45.23        
 25 Luna, Gabriel        9 WSSC-MR                47.71      47.01        
 26 Weiss, Ashton        9 DA-MR                  57.69      54.75        
 27 Philip, Nikhil      10 DA-MR                1:03.29      55.31        
 28 Fernandes, Ethan A   9 MWSC-MR                   NT      55.96        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:11.59  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward        10 UNMVA-MR             1:08.94    1:09.21 JO      20  
                  32.68     1:09.21 (36.53)                                        
  2 Kivlehan, Patrick   10 MWSC-MR              1:21.23    1:19.74         17  
                  38.60     1:19.74 (41.14)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR              1:32.44    1:22.47         16  
                  38.72     1:22.47 (43.75)                                        
  4 Kellman, Adam H      9 WSSC-MR              1:22.22    1:22.62         15  
                  37.03     1:22.62 (45.59)                                        
  5 Donkor, Damian       9 AG-MR                1:28.91    1:24.21         14  
                  40.36     1:24.21 (43.85)                                        
  6 Lerner, Ryan M      10 WSSC-MR              1:25.84    1:24.49         13  
                  39.81     1:24.49 (44.68)                                        
  7 Quinones, Nick A    10 WSSC-MR              1:29.68    1:26.42         12  
                  39.49     1:26.42 (46.93)                                        
  8 Rowlands, Mason R   10 WSSC-MR              1:38.23    1:28.81         11  
                  43.27     1:28.81 (45.54)                                        
  9 Milroy, Aidan J     10 DA-MR                1:32.49    1:30.60          9  
                  41.86     1:30.60 (48.74)                                        
 10 Donlon, Jack O       9 WSSC-MR              1:26.84    1:34.83          7  
                  43.43     1:34.83 (51.40)                                        
 11 Liew, Roy           10 DA-MR                1:52.30    1:40.98          6  
                  49.08     1:40.98 (51.90)                                        
 12 Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 UNAT-MR              1:45.69    1:44.12          5  
 13 Sequeiros, Noah      9 MWSC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.80          4  
                  49.24     1:44.80 (55.56)                                        
 14 Worthington, Griff   9 MVA-MR               1:35.09    1:53.40          3  
                  56.08     1:53.40 (57.32)                                        
 15 Freda, Aidan C      10 MVA-MR               1:30.00    1:54.82          2  
                  53.12   1:54.82 (1:01.70)                                        
 16 Fernandes, Ethan A   9 MWSC-MR              2:16.89    2:00.63          1  
                  56.73   2:00.63 (1:03.90)                                        
 17 Philip, Nikhil      10 DA-MR                2:10.76    2:10.11        
 18 Weiss, Ashton        9 DA-MR                2:20.56    2:13.04        
                  59.29   2:13.04 (1:13.75)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:31.99  9-10 JO
              2:49.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward        10 UNMVA-MR             2:36.89    2:37.72 SILV    20  
                  35.99     1:17.39 (41.40)     2:01.34 (43.95)     2:37.72 (36.38)
  2 Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR              3:07.62    3:01.69         17  
                  38.47     1:24.66 (46.19)     2:16.38 (51.72)     3:01.69 (45.31)
  3 Quinones, Nick A    10 WSSC-MR              3:18.78    3:11.93         16  
                  41.03     1:32.35 (51.32)     2:23.95 (51.60)     3:11.93 (47.98)
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  9-10 ZQ
              1:22.19  9-10 JO
              1:37.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                1:16.85    1:13.49 ZQ      20  
                  45.42     1:13.49 (28.07)                                        
  2 Park, Edward        10 UNMVA-MR             1:20.74    1:17.78 ZQ      17  
                  46.95     1:17.78 (30.83)                                        
  3 Kellman, Adam H      9 WSSC-MR              1:28.04    1:30.34 SILV    16  
                  46.21     1:30.34 (44.13)                                        
  4 Donkor, Damian       9 AG-MR                1:38.43    1:32.09 SILV    15  
                  55.70     1:32.09 (36.39)                                        
  5 Ober, Alexander G   10 UNAT-MR              1:26.94    1:32.28 SILV    14  
                  46.96     1:32.28 (45.32)                                        
  6 Garcia, Grant E      9 NDAC-MR              1:38.04    1:33.95 SILV    13  
  7 Quinones, Nick A    10 WSSC-MR              1:34.25    1:34.78 SILV    12  
                  55.89     1:34.78 (38.89)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR              1:42.96    1:35.15 SILV    11  
                1:13.61     1:35.15 (21.54)                                        
  9 Bellettiere, Jack   10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:36.25 SILV     9  
                  45.84     1:36.25 (50.41)                                        
 10 Kivlehan, Patrick   10 MWSC-MR              1:36.32    1:36.87 SILV     7  
                  53.67     1:36.87 (43.20)                                        
 11 Watson, Max R        9 MVA-MR               1:27.49    1:43.06          6  
 12 Rowlands, Mason R   10 WSSC-MR              1:47.23    1:43.39          5  
 13 Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 UNAT-MR              1:57.01    1:50.52          4  
                  53.67     1:50.52 (56.85)                                        
 14 Lavariega, Yahir     9 NDAC-MR              1:53.11    1:52.54          3  
                  55.89     1:52.54 (56.65)                                        
 15 Elmassalemah, Iad    9 NDAC-MR              2:05.11    2:09.91          2  
 16 Luna, Gabriel        9 WSSC-MR              2:30.84    2:14.37          1  
 17 Philip, Nikhil      10 DA-MR                2:12.39    2:33.28        
                1:13.61   2:33.28 (1:19.67)                                        
 18 Weiss, Ashton        9 DA-MR                     NT    2:39.43        
                1:20.41   2:39.43 (1:19.02)                                        
 -- Haggerty, Ethan W    9 AG-MR                1:33.62         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:43.52              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Luna, Jose          10 WSSC-MR              2:10.84         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  55.70        DQ (1:02.20)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  9-10 ZQ
                43.49  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                  40.91      39.53 ZQ      20  
  2 Park, Edward        10 UNMVA-MR               43.18      42.34 JO      17  
  3 Bellettiere, Jack   10 MVA-MR                    NT      44.59 SILV    16  
  4 Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR                47.71      45.09 SILV    15  
  5 Donkor, Damian       9 AG-MR                  49.35      48.59 SILV    14  
  6 Liew, Roy           10 DA-MR                  47.83      49.04         13  
  7 Kivlehan, Patrick   10 MWSC-MR                53.59      52.19         12  
  8 Donlon, Jack O       9 WSSC-MR                55.88      52.69         11  
  9 Rowlands, Mason R   10 WSSC-MR                56.71      52.95          9  
 10 Lerner, Ryan M      10 WSSC-MR                54.93      53.83          7  
 11 Milroy, Aidan J     10 DA-MR                1:01.92      54.42          6  
 12 Sequeiros, Noah      9 MWSC-MR              1:13.08    1:02.56          5  
 13 Worthington, Griff   9 MVA-MR                 52.63    1:19.11          4  
 14 Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 UNAT-MR              1:24.57    1:21.53          3  
 15 Fernandes, Ethan A   9 MWSC-MR              1:17.75    1:26.30          2  
 -- Freda, Aidan C      10 MVA-MR               1:19.21         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kivlehan, Sean      10 MWSC-MR              1:08.15         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:34.59  9-10 JO
              1:48.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                1:26.80    1:26.75 ZQ      20  
                  41.21     1:26.75 (45.54)                                        
  2 Hally, Seamus       10 NDAC-MR              1:34.79    1:30.24 ZQ      17  
                  42.46     1:30.24 (47.78)                                        
  3 Park, Edward        10 UNMVA-MR             1:33.59    1:33.28 ZQ      16  
                  45.31     1:33.28 (47.97)                                        
  4 Bellettiere, Jack   10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:44.11 SILV    15  
                  47.36     1:44.11 (56.75)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR              1:43.64    1:45.27 SILV    14  
                  49.77     1:45.27 (55.50)                                        
  6 Donkor, Damian       9 AG-MR                1:47.66    1:49.99         13  
                  50.63     1:49.99 (59.36)                                        
  7 Kivlehan, Patrick   10 MWSC-MR              1:53.97    1:51.53         12  
                  51.93     1:51.53 (59.60)                                        
  8 Patierno, Joey G    10 NDAC-MR              1:52.68    1:53.47         11  
                  54.52     1:53.47 (58.95)                                        
  9 Rowlands, Mason R   10 WSSC-MR              2:15.73    1:55.20          9  
                  54.89   1:55.20 (1:00.31)                                        
 10 Tauber, Jaden       10 MWSC-MR              2:16.89    2:05.10          7  
                  59.80   2:05.10 (1:05.30)                                        
 -- Fernandes, Ethan A   9 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:27.70        DQ (1:27.93)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  9-10 ZQ
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                  33.04      33.46 ZQ      20  
  2 Rendon, David       10 NDAC-MR                34.64      34.03 ZQ      17  
  3 Park, Edward        10 UNMVA-MR               37.89      35.09 JO      16  
  4 Ober, Alexander G   10 UNAT-MR                37.43      41.15 SILV    15  
  5 Patierno, Joey G    10 NDAC-MR                45.07      43.42 SILV    14  
  6 Garcia, Grant E      9 NDAC-MR                52.55      43.48 SILV    13  
  7 Kellman, Adam H      9 WSSC-MR                50.04      43.76 SILV    12  
  8 Kivlehan, Patrick   10 MWSC-MR                47.23      44.60         11  
  9 Donkor, Damian       9 AG-MR                  46.68      47.50          9  
 10 Quinones, Nick A    10 WSSC-MR                46.85      48.17          7  
 11 Haggerty, Ethan W    9 AG-MR                  46.43      48.81          6  
 12 Kivlehan, Sean      10 MWSC-MR                51.05      48.91          5  
 13 Lavariega, Yahir     9 NDAC-MR                52.73      54.10          4  
 14 Elmassalemah, Iad    9 NDAC-MR                55.11    1:08.64          3  
 15 Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 UNAT-MR              1:15.99    1:09.36          2  
 -- Scully, Sean J      10 MWSC-MR                45.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Watson, Max R        9 MVA-MR                 48.93         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:27.09  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                1:15.36    1:16.93 ZQ      20  
                  34.57     1:16.93 (42.36)                                        
  2 Park, Edward        10 UNMVA-MR             1:33.74    1:25.64 JO      17  
                  40.57     1:25.64 (45.07)                                        
  3 Kivlehan, Patrick   10 MWSC-MR              1:49.10    1:48.40         16  
                  49.78     1:48.40 (58.62)                                        
  4 Donkor, Damian       9 AG-MR                1:59.83    1:49.42         15  
                  47.39   1:49.42 (1:02.03)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  9-10 ZQ
              1:21.99  9-10 JO
              1:28.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                1:15.99    1:15.22 ZQ      20  
                  34.25     1:15.22 (40.97)                                        
  2 Park, Edward        10 UNMVA-MR             1:30.89    1:18.96 JO      17  
                  36.00     1:18.96 (42.96)                                        
  3 Bellettiere, Jack   10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:30.81         16  
                  43.56     1:30.81 (47.25)                                        
  4 Kivlehan, Patrick   10 MWSC-MR              1:41.66    1:31.66         15  
                  43.26     1:31.66 (48.40)                                        
  5 Donkor, Damian       9 AG-MR                1:35.43    1:32.79         14  
                  41.86     1:32.79 (50.93)                                        
  6 Quinones, Nick A    10 WSSC-MR              1:40.19    1:35.16         13  
                  41.42     1:35.16 (53.74)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR              1:38.63    1:39.71         12  
                  49.66     1:39.71 (50.05)                                        
  8 Kellman, Adam H      9 WSSC-MR              1:39.31    1:40.01         11  
                  42.18     1:40.01 (57.83)                                        
  9 Rowlands, Mason R   10 WSSC-MR              1:39.88    1:42.35          9  
                  48.35     1:42.35 (54.00)                                        
 10 Kivlehan, Sean      10 MWSC-MR              1:46.89    1:44.41          7  
                  48.01     1:44.41 (56.40)                                        
 11 Milroy, Aidan J     10 DA-MR                2:23.28    1:45.28          6  
                  51.03     1:45.28 (54.25)                                        
 12 Donlon, Jack O       9 WSSC-MR              1:48.09    1:46.53          5  
                  51.07     1:46.53 (55.46)                                        
 13 Lerner, Ryan M      10 WSSC-MR              1:48.81    1:47.31          4  
                  50.94     1:47.31 (56.37)                                        
 14 Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 UNAT-MR              2:00.99    2:12.24          3  
                  59.33   2:12.24 (1:12.91)                                        
 -- Liew, Roy           10 DA-MR                2:07.38         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom - Misc
                  58.56          DQ (53.91)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:51.99  9-10 JO
              3:13.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                2:41.82    2:44.54 ZQ      20  
                  34.88     1:17.43 (42.55)     2:05.32 (47.89)     2:44.54 (39.22)
  2 Park, Edward        10 UNMVA-MR             2:56.89    2:52.17 SILV    17  
                  38.63     1:21.10 (42.47)     2:15.35 (54.25)     2:52.17 (36.82)
  3 Rendon, David       10 NDAC-MR              2:53.08    2:59.44 SILV    16  
                  37.28     1:23.65 (46.37)     2:18.54 (54.89)     2:59.44 (40.90)
  4 Hally, Seamus       10 NDAC-MR              3:03.11    3:01.82 SILV    15  
                  43.28     1:30.45 (47.17)     2:21.52 (51.07)     3:01.82 (40.30)
  5 Kivlehan, Patrick   10 MWSC-MR              3:15.89    3:29.13         14  
                  49.60     1:41.49 (51.89)   2:44.59 (1:03.10)     3:29.13 (44.54)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:27.99  10&U ZQ
              6:44.99  10&U JO
              7:05.99  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Eli J       10 NDAC-MR              6:53.11    7:10.77         20  
                  36.12     1:18.05 (41.93)     2:01.49 (43.44)     2:46.53 (45.04)
        3:31.55 (45.02)     4:16.39 (44.84)     5:01.28 (44.89)     5:46.52 (45.24)
        6:30.27 (43.75)     7:10.77 (40.50)                                        
  2 Ober, Alexander G   10 UNAT-MR              7:39.01    7:50.44         17  
                  37.68     1:22.44 (44.76)     2:08.87 (46.43)     2:57.33 (48.46)
        3:45.54 (48.21)     4:34.17 (48.63)     5:23.18 (49.01)     6:12.75 (49.57)
        7:02.55 (49.80)     7:50.44 (47.89)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR              8:22.46    7:56.42         16  
                  38.86     1:26.73 (47.87)     2:14.85 (48.12)     3:03.72 (48.87)
        3:52.23 (48.51)     4:43.11 (50.88)     5:32.71 (49.60)     6:22.88 (50.17)
        7:12.62 (49.74)     7:56.42 (43.80)                                        
 -- Martin, Isaiah N     7 WSSC-MR             11:02.09         DQ        
      False start
                  58.04                                                 3:13.33 ( )
      4:20.77 (1:07.44)   5:27.43 (1:06.66)   6:35.77 (1:08.34)   7:43.58 (1:07.81)
      8:49.02 (1:05.44)   9:54.08 (1:05.06)        DQ (1:00.17)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                  35.99      34.16 ZQ      20  
  2 Park, Edward        10 UNMVA-MR               38.81      36.33 ZQ      17  
  3 Kellman, Adam H      9 WSSC-MR                39.39      39.03 SILV    16  
  4 Quinones, Nick A    10 WSSC-MR                43.42      42.56 SILV    15  
  5 Bellettiere, Jack   10 MVA-MR                    NT      42.64 SILV    14  
  6 Kivlehan, Patrick   10 MWSC-MR                41.84      45.94         13  
  7 Donlon, Jack O       9 WSSC-MR                51.84      46.98         12  
  8 Rowlands, Mason R   10 WSSC-MR                47.77      47.74         11  
  9 Sequeiros, Noah      9 MWSC-MR                51.64      51.04          9  
 10 Milroy, Aidan J     10 DA-MR                  57.32      52.42          7  
 11 Kivlehan, Sean      10 MWSC-MR                51.40      52.58          6  
 12 Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 UNAT-MR                56.57      53.88          5  
 13 Perillo, Justin G    8 DA-MR                  50.55      54.96          4  
 14 Worthington, Griff   9 MVA-MR                    NT      57.02          3  
 15 Minevich, Daniel I   7 DA-MR                  58.37      57.88          2  
 16 Weiss, Ashton        9 DA-MR                1:12.33    1:15.03          1  
 -- Fernandes, Ethan A   9 MWSC-MR              1:06.89         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Zhou, York           6 DA-MR                1:07.64         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Philip, Nikhil      10 DA-MR                1:09.93         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                5:55.69    5:35.67         20  
                  33.90     1:15.39 (41.49)     1:58.57 (43.18)     2:40.46 (41.89)
        3:28.04 (47.58)     4:17.68 (49.64)     4:56.83 (39.15)     5:35.67 (38.84)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'           NT    2:19.93         40  
     1) Patierno, Joey G 10             2) Garcia, Grant E 9              
     3) Hally, Seamus 10                4) Rendon, David 10               
                  34.53     1:16.89 (42.36)     1:49.16 (32.27)     2:19.93 (30.77)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:29.23    2:24.88         34  
     1) Dwyer, Brayden C 10             2) Quinones, Nick A 10            
     3) Rowlands, Mason R 10            4) Kellman, Adam H 9              
                  36.59     1:14.16 (37.57)     1:51.74 (37.58)     2:24.88 (33.14)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'      2:27.90    2:52.69         32  
     1) Kivlehan, Patrick J 10          2) Fernandes, Ethan A 9           
     3) Kivlehan, Sean 10               4) Tauber, Jaden 10               
                  35.48     1:34.85 (59.37)     2:12.27 (37.42)     2:52.69 (40.42)
  4 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'B'            NT    3:08.42         30  
     1) Luna, Jose 10                   2) Luna, Gabriel 9                
     3) Martin, Isaiah N 7              4) Quinones, Ashton T 8           
                  46.30     1:40.28 (53.98)     2:28.59 (48.31)     3:08.42 (39.83)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'            NT    2:49.48         40  
     1) Kellman, Adam H 9               2) Dwyer, Brayden C 10            
     3) Quinones, Nick A 10             4) Rowlands, Mason R 10           
                  42.23     1:25.44 (43.21)     2:12.06 (46.62)     2:49.48 (37.42)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'B'            NT    3:21.03         34  
     1) Martin, Isaiah N 7              2) Donlon, Jack O 9               
     3) Quinones, Ashton T 8            4) Lerner, Ryan M 10              
                1:01.70     1:55.25 (53.55)     2:44.99 (49.74)     3:21.03 (36.04)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'      3:01.27    3:38.32         32  
     1) Sequeiros, Noah 9               2) Fernandes, Ethan A 9           
     3) Kivlehan, Sean 10               4) Kivlehan, Patrick J 10         
                  51.18   2:12.73 (1:21.55)     3:03.16 (50.43)     3:38.32 (35.16)
 -- Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT         NS        
     1) Philip, Nikhil 10               2) Perillo, Justin G 8            
     3) Milroy, Aidan J 10              4) Minevich, Daniel I 7           
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR                27.21      27.31 ZQ      20  
  2 Choi, Andrew H      12 MWSC-MR                27.18      27.44 ZQ      17  
  3 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR                27.84      27.57 ZQ      16  
  4 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                  27.78      27.72 JO      15  
  5 Quinones Jr., D J   12 WSSC-MR                28.21      27.96 JO      14  
  6 Liu, Alex J         11 NDAC-MR                29.79      29.13 SILV    13  
  7 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR                29.24      29.40 SILV    11  
  8 Allen, Liam F       11 MWSC-MR                29.36      29.41 SILV    12  
  9 Campolong, Hayden   11 NDAC-MR                31.47      29.60 SILV     9  
 10 Baranowski, Damian  11 UNAG-MR                33.69      30.41 SILV     7  
 11 Donkor, Adrian      11 AG-MR                  30.47      30.58 SILV     6  
 12 Lang, Colin P       12 PBAC-MR                30.07      31.07 SILV     5  
 13 Pietraszka, Ryan    12 MVA-MR                 33.71      31.19 SILV     4  
 14 Burger, Daniel E    12 NDAC-MR                32.08      31.39 SILV     2  
 15 Liew, Sam           12 DA-MR                  32.07      31.41 SILV     3  
 16 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                  33.48      31.88        
 16 Zeman, Josh K       12 MWSC-MR                34.64      31.88          1  
 18 Marrone, AJ J       12 WSSC-MR                33.82      31.91        
 19 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR                35.26      32.63        
 20 Hackmeyer, Aidan R  11 NDAC-MR                33.55      32.79        
 21 Lavariega, Fernand  11 NDAC-MR                33.40      33.06        
 22 Sheehan, Matthew J  12 WSSC-MR                34.24      33.21        
 23 Jones, Ryan         12 DA-MR                  34.08      33.48        
 24 Sanchez, Ryan O     11 WSSC-MR                35.55      33.71        
 25 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                  33.32      33.98        
 26 McKee, Cameron A    11 PBAC-MR                34.24      34.39        
 27 Robinson, Daniel P  12 MWSC-MR                33.97      34.54        
 28 Doti, Michael F     12 PBAC-MR                33.22      34.87        
 29 Nazari, Dylan C     12 WSSC-MR                37.70      35.73        
 30 Zhou, Lucas         12 DA-MR                  42.76      36.87        
 30 Mordvynenko, Davyd  12 MWSC-MR                36.89      36.87        
 32 Carrasquillo, Etha  12 DA-MR                  41.81      38.87        
 33 Lenyszyn, Michael   12 DA-MR                  46.34      44.41        
 34 Luo, Daniel T       11 DA-MR                  46.69      53.11        
 -- Stickle, Gage R     12 NDAC-MR                28.32         NS        
 -- Cimorelli, Jack D   12 NDAC-MR                28.92         NS        
 -- Liao, Randy         11 DA-MR                  56.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR                59.66      59.35 ZQ      20  
                  27.99       59.35 (31.36)                                        
  2 Choi, Andrew H      12 MWSC-MR              1:02.97    1:00.03 JO      17  
                  28.76     1:00.03 (31.27)                                        
  3 Quinones Jr., D J   12 WSSC-MR              1:04.00    1:03.56 SILV    16  
                  29.87     1:03.56 (33.69)                                        
  4 Allen, Liam F       11 MWSC-MR              1:04.61    1:05.68 SILV    15  
                  31.16     1:05.68 (34.52)                                        
  5 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR              1:07.41    1:07.03 SILV    14  
                  31.49     1:07.03 (35.54)                                        
  6 Stangeby, Jon-Chri  12 AG-MR                1:10.43    1:07.15 SILV    13  
                  31.41     1:07.15 (35.74)                                        
  7 Baranowski, Damian  11 UNAG-MR              1:10.43    1:08.02 SILV    12  
                  33.32     1:08.02 (34.70)                                        
  8 Burger, Daniel E    12 NDAC-MR              1:18.24    1:13.27         11  
                  35.60     1:13.27 (37.67)                                        
  9 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                1:16.10    1:14.91          9  
                  36.04     1:14.91 (38.87)                                        
 10 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR              1:46.89    1:15.14          7  
                  36.48     1:15.14 (38.66)                                        
 11 Peifer, Matthew B   12 MVA-MR               1:31.80    1:18.69          6  
                  36.80     1:18.69 (41.89)                                        
 12 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                1:16.68    1:18.70          5  
                  38.16     1:18.70 (40.54)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Ryan O     11 WSSC-MR              1:24.15    1:19.32          4  
                  38.33     1:19.32 (40.99)                                        
 14 Zhou, Lucas         12 DA-MR                1:35.19    1:24.49          3  
                  38.48     1:24.49 (46.01)                                        
 15 Repke, Jacob T      12 DA-MR                1:25.13    1:25.69          2  
                  39.78     1:25.69 (45.91)                                        
 16 DeBeauvernet, Niko  12 MVA-MR               1:10.46    1:26.04          1  
                  40.18     1:26.04 (45.86)                                        
 17 Carrasquillo, Etha  12 DA-MR                1:30.99    1:36.31        
                  43.23     1:36.31 (53.08)                                        
 18 Wall, Ben L         12 WSSC-MR              1:35.30    1:36.39        
                  44.37     1:36.39 (52.02)                                        
 19 Lenyszyn, Michael   12 DA-MR                1:47.19    1:39.26        
                  45.29     1:39.26 (53.97)                                        
 -- Liao, Randy         11 DA-MR                1:59.21        XDQ        
      Finish in wrong lane
                  52.14        DQ (1:53.32)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:28.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR              2:12.16    2:10.51 ZQ      20  
                  30.68     1:04.11 (33.43)     1:38.21 (34.10)     2:10.51 (32.30)
  2 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                2:19.85    2:11.77 JO      17  
                  31.25     1:05.12 (33.87)     1:39.13 (34.01)     2:11.77 (32.64)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  11-12 METS
              5:55.99  11-12 ZQ
              6:01.99  11-12 JO
              6:31.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR              6:41.80    5:50.39 ZQ      20  
                  29.44     1:05.11 (35.67)     1:40.88 (35.77)     2:17.62 (36.74)
        2:53.71 (36.09)     3:29.58 (35.87)     4:06.21 (36.63)     4:42.34 (36.13)
        5:17.27 (34.93)     5:50.39 (33.12)                                        
  2 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR              5:53.20    5:58.42 JO      17  
                  30.93     1:06.36 (35.43)     1:42.68 (36.32)     2:19.67 (36.99)
        2:55.64 (35.97)     3:32.37 (36.73)     4:09.18 (36.81)     4:45.80 (36.62)
        5:22.73 (36.93)     5:58.42 (35.69)                                        
  3 Carrazzone, Alexan  12 SPAR-MR              7:15.12    6:36.95         16  
                  31.09     1:08.23 (37.14)     1:48.31 (40.08)     2:29.61 (41.30)
        3:10.60 (40.99)     3:53.25 (42.65)     4:36.23 (42.98)     5:17.65 (41.42)
        5:58.15 (40.50)     6:36.95 (38.80)                                        
  4 Jones, Ryan         12 DA-MR                8:53.27    7:49.03         15  
                  39.28     1:23.28 (44.00)     2:09.46 (46.18)     2:56.52 (47.06)
        3:45.23 (48.71)     4:33.92 (48.69)     5:23.11 (49.19)     6:12.39 (49.28)
        7:02.47 (50.08)     7:49.03 (46.56)                                        
 -- Allen, Liam F       11 MWSC-MR              6:20.89         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Liam F       11 MWSC-MR                31.23      31.59 ZQ      20  
  2 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR                32.73      32.08 ZQ      17  
  3 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                  32.38      32.60 JO      16  
  4 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR                32.90      33.10 JO      15  
  5 Quinones Jr., D J   12 WSSC-MR                33.44      33.16 JO      14  
  6 Liu, Alex J         11 NDAC-MR                33.75      33.71 SILV    13  
  7 Campolong, Hayden   11 NDAC-MR                39.63      35.61 SILV    12  
  8 Donkor, Adrian      11 AG-MR                  37.61      35.80 SILV    11  
  9 Pietraszka, Ryan    12 MVA-MR                 38.83      37.34 SILV     9  
 10 Doti, Michael F     12 PBAC-MR                37.94      37.70 SILV     7  
 11 Lang, Colin P       12 PBAC-MR                35.20      37.88 SILV     6  
 12 Sheehan, Matthew J  12 WSSC-MR                41.75      39.37 SILV     5  
 13 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                  45.86      39.44 SILV     4  
 14 Mialma, Michelle    12 NDAC-MR                42.39      39.97 SILV     3  
 15 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                  39.43      39.98 SILV     2  
 16 Zeman, Josh K       12 MWSC-MR                40.97      40.36 SILV     1  
 17 Sanchez, Ryan O     11 WSSC-MR                40.34      40.82 SILV   
 18 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR                43.41      41.28        
 19 Robinson, Daniel P  12 MWSC-MR                39.77      41.51        
 20 Mordvynenko, Davyd  12 MWSC-MR                42.89      41.94        
 21 Marrone, AJ J       12 WSSC-MR                43.94      44.04        
 22 McKee, Cameron A    11 PBAC-MR                43.84      44.13        
 23 Jones, Ryan         12 DA-MR                  46.16      44.74        
 24 Carrasquillo, Etha  12 DA-MR                  52.21      45.77        
 25 Nazari, Dylan C     12 WSSC-MR                47.54      49.32        
 26 Zhou, Lucas         12 DA-MR                  51.97      50.25        
 27 Yi, Andrew H        11 MWSC-MR                46.89      50.44        
 28 Lenyszyn, Michael   12 DA-MR                  53.75      54.58        
 29 Luo, Daniel T       11 DA-MR                1:06.04      59.53        
 -- Liao, Randy         11 DA-MR                1:05.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Stickle, Gage R     12 NDAC-MR                34.21         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Liam F       11 MWSC-MR              1:09.12    1:07.69 ZQ      20  
                  32.85     1:07.69 (34.84)                                        
  2 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR              1:11.56    1:09.41 JO      17  
                  33.68     1:09.41 (35.73)                                        
  3 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR              1:09.86    1:10.41 JO      16  
                  34.60     1:10.41 (35.81)                                        
  4 Stangeby, Jon-Chri  12 AG-MR                1:19.41    1:18.26 SILV    15  
                  38.86     1:18.26 (39.40)                                        
  5 Donkor, Adrian      11 AG-MR                1:19.43    1:18.28 SILV    14  
                  37.06     1:18.28 (41.22)                                        
  6 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                1:22.00    1:22.20 SILV    13  
                  40.68     1:22.20 (41.52)                                        
  7 Liew, Sam           12 DA-MR                1:34.21    1:24.63         12  
                  41.48     1:24.63 (43.15)                                        
  8 Tycott, Matthew     12 MWSC-MR              1:29.14    1:24.75         11  
                  40.38     1:24.75 (44.37)                                        
  9 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR              1:45.89    1:27.87          9  
                  43.85     1:27.87 (44.02)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Ryan O     11 WSSC-MR              1:32.77    1:28.46          7  
                1:28.61         1:28.46 ( )                                        
 11 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                1:41.57    1:32.76          6  
                1:32.96         1:32.76 ( )                                        
 12 Wall, Ben L         12 WSSC-MR              1:34.84    1:37.52          5  
                  46.11     1:37.52 (51.41)                                        
 13 Repke, Jacob T      12 DA-MR                1:37.20    1:41.56          4  
                  48.66     1:41.56 (52.90)                                        
 14 Carrasquillo, Etha  12 DA-MR                1:30.99    1:46.72          3  
                  51.75     1:46.72 (54.97)                                        
 15 Zhou, Lucas         12 DA-MR                1:49.57    1:47.78          2  
                  52.09     1:47.78 (55.69)                                        
 16 Lenyszyn, Michael   12 DA-MR                1:54.27    2:02.85          1  
                1:03.96     2:02.85 (58.89)                                        
 -- Liao, Randy         11 DA-MR                2:05.00         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
 -- DeBeauvernet, Niko  12 MVA-MR               1:20.45         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Andrew H      12 MWSC-MR                35.29      33.49 ZQ      20  
  2 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                  34.35      34.12 ZQ      17  
  3 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR                35.52      35.51 ZQ      16  
  4 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR                37.36      37.11 JO      15  
  5 Quinones Jr., D J   12 WSSC-MR                40.89      37.46 JO      14  
  6 Donkor, Adrian      11 AG-MR                  38.05      38.00 SILV    13  
  7 Allen, Liam F       11 MWSC-MR                40.06      39.33 SILV    12  
  8 Burger, Daniel E    12 NDAC-MR                38.88      39.57 SILV    11  
  9 Sanchez, Ryan O     11 WSSC-MR                44.02      40.89 SILV     9  
 10 Liew, Sam           12 DA-MR                  43.97      42.42 SILV     7  
 11 Peifer, Matthew B   12 MVA-MR                 47.31      42.98          6  
 12 Brandt, Isaiah J    12 AG-MR                  43.39      43.82          5  
 13 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                  45.18      43.89          4  
 14 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                  42.71      44.03          3  
 15 Tycott, Matthew     12 MWSC-MR                45.71      44.13          2  
 16 Repke, Jacob T      12 DA-MR                  48.13      47.12          1  
 17 Marrone, AJ J       12 WSSC-MR                52.58      51.70        
 18 Zhou, Lucas         12 DA-MR                  55.48      59.17        
 -- Wall, Ben L         12 WSSC-MR              1:00.16         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- DeBeauvernet, Niko  12 MVA-MR                 52.25         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Carrasquillo, Etha  12 DA-MR                1:00.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lenyszyn, Michael   12 DA-MR                  56.38         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Andrew H      12 MWSC-MR              1:16.23    1:14.49 ZQ      20  
                  34.31     1:14.49 (40.18)                                        
  2 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                1:15.08    1:16.56 ZQ      17  
                  36.15     1:16.56 (40.41)                                        
  3 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR              1:19.56    1:20.06 ZQ      16  
                  37.66     1:20.06 (42.40)                                        
  4 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR              1:23.27    1:21.67 SILV    15  
                  38.00     1:21.67 (43.67)                                        
  5 Quinones Jr., D J   12 WSSC-MR              1:34.32    1:24.09 SILV    14  
                  39.24     1:24.09 (44.85)                                        
  6 Donkor, Adrian      11 AG-MR                1:23.43    1:25.15 SILV    12  
                  39.10     1:25.15 (46.05)                                        
  7 Mialma, Michelle    12 NDAC-MR              1:25.76    1:25.17 SILV    13  
                  41.12     1:25.17 (44.05)                                        
  8 Burger, Daniel E    12 NDAC-MR              1:28.74    1:26.24 SILV    11  
                  41.22     1:26.24 (45.02)                                        
  9 Allen, Liam F       11 MWSC-MR              1:29.94    1:28.87 SILV     9  
                  42.31     1:28.87 (46.56)                                        
 10 Hackmeyer, Aidan R  11 NDAC-MR              1:33.11    1:32.47          7  
                  44.24     1:32.47 (48.23)                                        
 11 Pietraszka, Ryan    12 MVA-MR               1:43.61    1:32.61          6  
                  43.28     1:32.61 (49.33)                                        
 12 Liew, Sam           12 DA-MR                1:32.84    1:32.66          5  
                  44.90     1:32.66 (47.76)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Ryan O     11 WSSC-MR              1:38.11    1:33.17          4  
                  43.86     1:33.17 (49.31)                                        
 14 Lavariega, Fernand  11 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:36.02          3  
                  45.49     1:36.02 (50.53)                                        
 15 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                1:39.46    1:36.86          2  
                  47.25     1:36.86 (49.61)                                        
 16 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                1:36.05    1:36.90          1  
                  46.14     1:36.90 (50.76)                                        
 17 Zeman, Josh K       12 MWSC-MR              1:48.80    1:37.38        
                  44.92     1:37.38 (52.46)                                        
 18 Robinson, Daniel P  12 MWSC-MR              1:48.43    1:38.68        
                  48.67     1:38.68 (50.01)                                        
 19 Mordvynenko, Davyd  12 MWSC-MR              1:40.89    1:40.04        
                  47.02     1:40.04 (53.02)                                        
 20 Nazari, Dylan C     12 WSSC-MR              1:53.12    1:44.70        
                  48.40     1:44.70 (56.30)                                        
 21 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR              1:53.17    1:48.83        
                  51.82     1:48.83 (57.01)                                        
 22 Jones, Ryan         12 DA-MR                2:01.94    1:57.45        
                  55.22   1:57.45 (1:02.23)                                        
 23 McKee, Cameron A    11 PBAC-MR              1:48.52    2:03.12        
                  57.13   2:03.12 (1:05.99)                                        
 24 Luo, Daniel T       11 DA-MR                2:35.56    2:27.46        
                1:12.63   2:27.46 (1:14.83)                                        
 -- Zhou, Lucas         12 DA-MR                2:03.67         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:02.04        DQ (1:21.01)                                        
 -- Yi, Andrew H        11 MWSC-MR              1:41.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  50.39          DQ (57.88)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Andrew H      12 MWSC-MR                29.68      28.95 ZQ      20  
  2 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                  32.22      29.95 ZQ      17  
  3 Allen, Liam F       11 MWSC-MR                31.33      31.75 SILV    16  
  4 Stangeby, Jon-Chri  12 AG-MR                  32.60      33.19 SILV    15  
  5 Quinones Jr., D J   12 WSSC-MR                34.87      33.23 SILV    14  
  6 Donkor, Adrian      11 AG-MR                  33.02      34.25 SILV    13  
  7 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR                33.45      34.87 SILV    12  
  8 Burger, Daniel E    12 NDAC-MR                37.16      37.44 SILV    11  
  9 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR                50.89      38.62 SILV     9  
 10 Liew, Sam           12 DA-MR                  40.22      39.11          7  
 11 Peifer, Matthew B   12 MVA-MR                 45.87      39.36          6  
 12 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                  40.82      40.36          4.5
 12 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                  51.98      40.36          4.5
 14 Brandt, Isaiah J    12 AG-MR                  36.69      40.93          3  
 15 Tycott, Matthew     12 MWSC-MR                47.92      42.17          2  
 16 Sanchez, Ryan O     11 WSSC-MR                44.63      43.26          1  
 17 Wall, Ben L         12 WSSC-MR                58.37      56.43        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alex J         11 NDAC-MR              1:13.30    1:08.93 ZQ      20  
                  33.29     1:08.93 (35.64)                                        
  2 Allen, Liam F       11 MWSC-MR              1:10.24    1:12.26 JO      17  
                  33.09     1:12.26 (39.17)                                        
  3 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR              1:12.36    1:12.45 JO      16  
                  32.06     1:12.45 (40.39)                                        
  4 Liew, Sam           12 DA-MR                1:55.81    1:36.14         15  
                  42.51     1:36.14 (53.63)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:20.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                1:08.13    1:06.17 ZQ      20  
                  31.05     1:06.17 (35.12)                                        
  2 Choi, Andrew H      12 MWSC-MR              1:11.54    1:06.63 ZQ      17  
                  31.30     1:06.63 (35.33)                                        
  3 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR              1:11.00    1:08.34 ZQ      16  
                  31.12     1:08.34 (37.22)                                        
  4 Quinones Jr., D J   12 WSSC-MR              1:12.50    1:10.23 JO      15  
                  31.99     1:10.23 (38.24)                                        
  5 Allen, Liam F       11 MWSC-MR              1:14.22    1:12.61 SILV    14  
                  31.62     1:12.61 (40.99)                                        
  6 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR              1:13.56    1:14.27 SILV    13  
                  35.78     1:14.27 (38.49)                                        
  7 Donkor, Adrian      11 AG-MR                1:14.86    1:15.42 SILV    12  
                  34.49     1:15.42 (40.93)                                        
  8 Stangeby, Jon-Chri  12 AG-MR                1:19.67    1:17.39 SILV    11  
                  35.21     1:17.39 (42.18)                                        
  9 Baranowski, Damian  11 UNAG-MR              1:20.43    1:18.57 SILV     9  
                  38.74     1:18.57 (39.83)                                        
 10 Liew, Sam           12 DA-MR                1:26.99    1:20.82          7  
                  38.13     1:20.82 (42.69)                                        
 11 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                1:24.83    1:23.95          6  
                  40.15     1:23.95 (43.80)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Ryan O     11 WSSC-MR              1:30.58    1:25.89          5  
                  39.78     1:25.89 (46.11)                                        
 13 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                1:48.01    1:28.15          4  
                  42.78     1:28.15 (45.37)                                        
 14 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR              2:15.89    1:28.23          3  
                  40.41     1:28.23 (47.82)                                        
 15 Tycott, Matthew     12 MWSC-MR              1:29.64    1:30.00          2  
 16 Marrone, AJ J       12 WSSC-MR              1:36.84    1:34.75          1  
                  41.53     1:34.75 (53.22)                                        
 17 Repke, Jacob T      12 DA-MR                1:31.98    1:34.85        
                  45.16     1:34.85 (49.69)                                        
 18 Zhou, Lucas         12 DA-MR                1:55.84    1:42.51        
                  46.94     1:42.51 (55.57)                                        
 19 Lenyszyn, Michael   12 DA-MR                2:17.34    1:44.34        
                  55.08     1:44.34 (49.26)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:55.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                2:29.73    2:27.76 ZQ      20  
                  33.65     1:11.13 (37.48)     1:55.29 (44.16)     2:27.76 (32.47)
  2 Choi, Andrew H      12 MWSC-MR              2:44.81    2:27.82 ZQ      17  
                  31.49     1:09.65 (38.16)     1:52.62 (42.97)     2:27.82 (35.20)
  3 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR              2:33.55    2:28.00 ZQ      16  
                  32.21     1:10.81 (38.60)     1:55.59 (44.78)     2:28.00 (32.41)
  4 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR              2:39.67    2:34.69 SILV    15  
                  33.42     1:12.42 (39.00)     2:00.89 (48.47)     2:34.69 (33.80)
  5 Quinones Jr., D J   12 WSSC-MR              2:38.92    2:37.48 SILV    14  
                  34.50     1:12.49 (37.99)     2:01.78 (49.29)     2:37.48 (35.70)
  6 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR              2:42.43    2:42.78 SILV    13  
                  35.77     1:19.98 (44.21)     2:05.87 (45.89)     2:42.78 (36.91)
  7 Donkor, Adrian      11 AG-MR                2:50.09    2:46.69 SILV    12  
                  36.33     1:19.00 (42.67)     2:09.83 (50.83)     2:46.69 (36.86)
  8 Campolong, Hayden   11 NDAC-MR              3:05.59    2:46.89 SILV    11  
                  37.72     1:21.72 (44.00)     2:10.27 (48.55)     2:46.89 (36.62)
  9 Mialma, Michelle    12 NDAC-MR              2:50.12    2:51.82 SILV     9  
                  38.65     1:24.60 (45.95)     2:14.30 (49.70)     2:51.82 (37.52)
 10 Hackmeyer, Aidan R  11 NDAC-MR              3:13.11    2:54.92 SILV     7  
                  36.48     1:22.28 (45.80)     2:16.09 (53.81)     2:54.92 (38.83)
 11 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                3:01.37    3:02.69          6  
                  42.37     1:28.12 (45.75)     2:20.62 (52.50)     3:02.69 (42.07)
 12 Liew, Sam           12 DA-MR                3:26.18    3:05.35          5  
                  42.11     1:29.56 (47.45)     2:22.14 (52.58)     3:05.35 (43.21)
 13 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                3:08.14    3:08.36          3  
                                                    1:32.72 ( )     2:25.96 (53.24)
        3:08.36 (42.40)                                                            
 14 Lavariega, Fernand  11 NDAC-MR              2:59.11    3:09.35          4  
                  42.95     1:33.18 (50.23)     2:27.07 (53.89)     3:09.35 (42.28)
 15 Jones, Ryan         12 DA-MR                3:52.93    3:38.49          2  
                  49.59     1:45.80 (56.21)   2:55.24 (1:09.44)     3:38.49 (43.25)
 -- Burger, Daniel E    12 NDAC-MR              2:44.30         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  38.11     1:25.84 (47.73)     2:10.16 (44.32)          DQ (38.90)
 -- Pietraszka, Ryan    12 MVA-MR               3:06.28         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  38.58     1:23.30 (44.72)     2:16.28 (52.98)          DQ (39.03)
 -- Stickle, Gage R     12 NDAC-MR              2:41.44         NS        
 -- Cimorelli, Jack D   12 NDAC-MR              2:44.11         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  11-12 METS
              5:27.99  11-12 JO
              5:55.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                5:17.21    5:17.19 JO      20  
                  34.09     1:16.87 (42.78)     1:57.08 (40.21)     2:37.34 (40.26)
        3:21.01 (43.67)     4:05.48 (44.47)     4:43.12 (37.64)     5:17.19 (34.07)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:57.11    1:58.19         40  
     1) Liu, Alex J 11                  2) Mialma, Michelle 12            
     3) Burger, Daniel E 12             4) Staubi, Kyle A 12              
                  29.59       59.98 (30.39)     1:30.85 (30.87)     1:58.19 (27.34)
  2 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    2:07.83         34  
     1) Chan, Alexander L 11            2) Clark, Noah J 12               
     3) Liew, Sam 12                    4) Makarov, Aleksey M 12          
                  38.37     1:07.41 (29.04)     1:40.28 (32.87)     2:07.83 (27.55)
 -- Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'      1:57.72         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Ackerman, Ian R 12              2) Allen, Liam F 11               
     3) Zeman, Josh K 12                4) Choi, Andrew H 12              
                  27.60       57.62 (30.02)     1:28.64 (31.02)          DQ (26.08)
 -- Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:06.16         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Rowlands, Owen C 12             2) Marrone, AJ J 12               
     3) Sheehan, Matthew J 12           4) Quinones Jr., D J 12           
                  30.08     1:02.08 (32.00)     1:34.73 (32.65)          DQ (27.72)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'      2:10.73    2:09.20         40  
     1) Allen, Liam F 11                2) Choi, Andrew H 12              
     3) Ackerman, Ian R 12              4) Tycott, Matthew 12             
                  31.73     1:04.71 (32.98)     1:35.30 (30.59)     2:09.20 (33.90)
  2 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    2:22.79         34  
     1) Clark, Noah J 12                2) Liew, Sam 12                   
     3) Makarov, Aleksey M 12           4) Chan, Alexander L 11           
                  39.65     1:21.74 (42.09)     1:52.19 (30.45)     2:22.79 (30.60)
  3 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'            NT    2:29.01         32  
     1) Marrone, AJ J 12                2) Rowlands, Owen C 12            
     3) Quinones Jr., D J 12            4) Sanchez, Ryan O 11             
                  46.18     1:22.53 (36.35)     1:55.04 (32.51)     2:29.01 (33.97)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  SSEC
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, John D   14 MWSC-MR                24.29      24.82 JO      20  
  2 Dwyer, Jack P       13 WSSC-MR                24.94      25.07 SILV    17  
  3 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                  25.26      25.20 SILV    16  
  4 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                  25.68      25.34 SILV    15  
  5 Catania, Nick       13 WSSC-MR                25.40      25.45 SILV    14  
  6 Emmerich, Lee A     14 AG-MR                  25.62      25.59 SILV    13  
  7 Rawl, Jarek T       13 NDAC-MR                25.44      26.20 SILV    11.5
  8 Ruiz, Tyler J       14 AG-MR                  26.99      26.36 SILV     9  
  9 Britt, Nathan       13 NDAC-MR                26.57      26.38 SILV    11.5
 10 Nicholas, Charles   14 DA-MR                  27.16      26.72 SILV     7  
 11 Sommer, Christophe  13 AG-MR                  27.75      26.92          6  
 12 Garcia, Joseph G    13 NDAC-MR                27.58      27.33          5  
 13 Whitledge, Jory B   13 MVA-MR                 33.06      37.14          4  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.89  SSEC
                50.19  METS
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jack P       13 WSSC-MR                53.69      55.64 SILV    20  
                  27.19       55.64 (28.45)                                        
  2 Emmerich, Lee A     14 AG-MR                  56.43      55.82 SILV    17  
                  26.92       55.82 (28.90)                                        
  3 Wadsworth, John D   14 MWSC-MR                53.82      56.65 SILV    16  
                  26.75       56.65 (29.90)                                        
  4 Catania, Nick       13 WSSC-MR                56.24      57.04 SILV    15  
                  26.93       57.04 (30.11)                                        
  5 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                  56.05      57.19 SILV    14  
                  27.37       57.19 (29.82)                                        
  6 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                  55.95      58.26 SILV    13  
                  28.24       58.26 (30.02)                                        
  7 Econopouly, Elias   14 NDAC-MR                55.54      59.13 SILV    11  
                  28.37       59.13 (30.76)                                        
  8 Neporanny, Nichola  14 WSSC-MR                57.73      59.20 SILV     9  
                  28.60       59.20 (30.60)                                        
  8 Ruiz, Tyler J       14 AG-MR                  58.59      59.20 SILV    12  
                  28.35       59.20 (30.85)                                        
 10 Rawl, Jarek T       13 NDAC-MR                57.86      59.40 SILV     7  
                  28.79       59.40 (30.61)                                        
 11 Nicholas, Charles   14 DA-MR                1:01.55    1:02.67          6  
                  29.90     1:02.67 (32.77)                                        
 12 Garcia, Joseph G    13 NDAC-MR              1:03.11    1:02.70          5  
                  30.44     1:02.70 (32.26)                                        
 13 Britt, Nathan       13 NDAC-MR              1:00.86    1:03.20          4  
                  29.86     1:03.20 (33.34)                                        
 14 Vreeland, Caleb R   13 AG-MR                1:04.75    1:03.96          3  
                  30.97     1:03.96 (32.99)                                        
 15 Lang, Timothy A     14 PBAC-MR              1:12.52    1:07.49          1  
                  33.03     1:07.49 (34.46)                                        
 15 Cucuzza, Stephen F  14 MWSC-MR              1:20.89    1:07.49          2  
                  31.47     1:07.49 (36.02)                                        
 17 Izzo, Patrick M     13 NDAC-MR              1:11.94    1:09.50        
                  32.74     1:09.50 (36.76)                                        
 18 Reiser, Thomas A    14 MVA-MR               1:04.31    1:09.99        
 19 Vojta, Thomas J     13 WSSC-MR              1:19.23    1:16.73        
                  35.63     1:16.73 (41.10)                                        
 20 Rosa, Brandon       13 WSSC-MR              1:31.41    1:19.78        
 21 Whitledge, Jory B   13 MVA-MR               1:18.01    1:26.72        
                  39.29     1:26.72 (47.43)                                        
 -- Schiele, Billy B    13 MVA-MR               1:31.37         NS        
 -- Kellman, Alex J     13 WSSC-MR              1:11.33         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  SSEC
              1:49.99  METS
              1:59.99  JO
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:18.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jack P       13 WSSC-MR              1:55.79    2:01.70 SILV    20  
                  26.90       58.06 (31.16)     1:30.85 (32.79)     2:01.70 (30.85)
  2 Emmerich, Lee A     14 AG-MR                2:07.17    2:02.73 SILV    17  
                  28.26     1:00.25 (31.99)     1:32.26 (32.01)     2:02.73 (30.47)
  3 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                2:07.25    2:03.62 SILV    16  
                  28.21       59.47 (31.26)     1:32.57 (33.10)     2:03.62 (31.05)
  4 Wadsworth, John D   14 MWSC-MR              1:59.72    2:05.11 SILV    15  
                  27.80       59.21 (31.41)     1:31.89 (32.68)     2:05.11 (33.22)
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                2:13.75    2:11.37 SILV    14  
                  29.36     1:02.14 (32.78)     1:37.21 (35.07)     2:11.37 (34.16)
  6 Rawl, Jarek T       13 NDAC-MR              2:07.42    2:11.73 SILV    13  
                  29.91     1:03.58 (33.67)     1:38.35 (34.77)     2:11.73 (33.38)
  7 Nicholas, Charles   14 DA-MR                2:17.30    2:16.01 SILV    12  
                  30.96     1:06.99 (36.03)     1:42.75 (35.76)     2:16.01 (33.26)
  8 Britt, Nathan       13 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:18.39         11  
                  30.24     1:06.22 (35.98)     1:43.45 (37.23)     2:18.39 (34.94)
  9 Egan, Chris L       13 MWSC-MR              2:55.70    2:29.82          9  
                  34.09     1:12.83 (38.74)     1:53.73 (40.90)     2:29.82 (36.09)
 10 Whitledge, Jory B   13 MVA-MR               3:25.18    3:04.45          7  
                  39.60     1:26.56 (46.96)     2:15.87 (49.31)     3:04.45 (48.58)
 -- Schiele, Billy B    13 MVA-MR               3:22.09         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             16:43.99  13-14 SSEC
             17:49.99  13-14 METS
             18:19.99  13-14 JO
             18:19.99  13-14 ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jarski, Alex C      14 AG-MR               19:00.43   19:28.05         20  
                  29.32     1:01.84 (32.52)     1:35.46 (33.62)     2:09.79 (34.33)
        2:44.71 (34.92)     3:20.07 (35.36)     3:55.26 (35.19)     4:31.05 (35.79)
        5:06.25 (35.20)     5:40.82 (34.57)     6:16.34 (35.52)     6:52.20 (35.86)
        7:27.78 (35.58)     8:04.02 (36.24)     8:39.70 (35.68)     9:15.36 (35.66)
        9:51.52 (36.16)    10:27.55 (36.03)    11:04.74 (37.19)    11:41.60 (36.86)
       12:17.24 (35.64)    12:53.57 (36.33)    13:29.41 (35.84)    14:05.76 (36.35)
       14:42.35 (36.59)    15:18.11 (35.76)    15:54.79 (36.68)    16:31.31 (36.52)
       17:07.63 (36.32)    17:44.69 (37.06)    18:21.09 (36.40)    18:55.74 (34.65)
       19:28.05 (32.31)
  2 Dwyer, Jack P       13 WSSC-MR             19:41.70   19:43.34         17  
                  28.69     1:02.08 (33.39)     1:37.26 (35.18)     2:13.67 (36.41)
        2:50.26 (36.59)     3:27.69 (37.43)     4:07.77 (40.08)     4:44.57 (36.80)
        5:21.99 (37.42)     5:57.71 (35.72)     6:33.92 (36.21)     7:10.90 (36.98)
        7:46.58 (35.68)     8:23.58 (37.00)     8:59.08 (35.50)     9:33.76 (34.68)
       10:09.81 (36.05)    10:45.94 (36.13)    11:22.20 (36.26)    11:58.53 (36.33)
       12:32.03 (33.50)    13:07.99 (35.96)    13:43.52 (35.53)    14:20.14 (36.62)
       14:55.38 (35.24)    15:31.08 (35.70)    16:07.89 (36.81)    16:44.58 (36.69)
       17:21.03 (36.45)    17:56.90 (35.87)    18:33.91 (37.01)    19:10.18 (36.27)
       19:43.34 (33.16)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.09  SSEC
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emmerich, Lee A     14 AG-MR                1:06.30    1:03.64 SILV    20  
                  31.12     1:03.64 (32.52)                                        
  2 Wadsworth, John D   14 MWSC-MR              1:02.49    1:04.67 SILV    17  
                  31.09     1:04.67 (33.58)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Tyler J       14 AG-MR                1:05.06    1:04.76 SILV    16  
                  31.41     1:04.76 (33.35)                                        
  4 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                1:04.09    1:05.51 SILV    15  
                  32.46     1:05.51 (33.05)                                        
  5 Econopouly, Elias   14 NDAC-MR              1:04.65    1:05.56 SILV    14  
                  31.54     1:05.56 (34.02)                                        
  6 Catania, Nick       13 WSSC-MR              1:04.93    1:06.72 SILV    13  
                  32.66     1:06.72 (34.06)                                        
  7 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                1:07.48    1:07.83 SILV    12  
                  33.14     1:07.83 (34.69)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Jack P       13 WSSC-MR              1:05.13    1:08.97 SILV    11  
                  33.02     1:08.97 (35.95)                                        
  9 Neporanny, Nichola  14 WSSC-MR              1:10.59    1:10.29 SILV     9  
                  34.15     1:10.29 (36.14)                                        
 10 Rawl, Jarek T       13 NDAC-MR              1:06.95    1:12.00 SILV     7  
                  35.21     1:12.00 (36.79)                                        
 11 Nicholas, Charles   14 DA-MR                1:11.33    1:12.15 SILV     6  
                  34.27     1:12.15 (37.88)                                        
 12 Garcia, Joseph G    13 NDAC-MR              1:19.13    1:12.81 SILV     5  
 13 Vreeland, Caleb R   13 AG-MR                1:13.43    1:14.61 SILV     4  
                  35.80     1:14.61 (38.81)                                        
 14 Lang, Timothy A     14 PBAC-MR              1:15.90    1:15.48 SILV     3  
                  37.13     1:15.48 (38.35)                                        
 15 Egan, Chris L       13 MWSC-MR              1:19.31    1:18.60          2  
                  39.58     1:18.60 (39.02)                                        
 16 Izzo, Patrick M     13 NDAC-MR              1:18.75    1:19.71          1  
                  39.39     1:19.71 (40.32)                                        
 17 Reiser, Thomas A    14 MVA-MR               1:19.53    1:22.49        
 18 Vojta, Thomas J     13 WSSC-MR              1:41.44    1:27.26        
                  40.93     1:27.26 (46.33)                                        
 19 Rosa, Brandon       13 WSSC-MR              1:44.84    1:33.79        
                  44.64     1:33.79 (49.15)                                        
 20 Whitledge, Jory B   13 MVA-MR               1:45.20    1:33.87        
                  44.88     1:33.87 (48.99)                                        
 -- Schiele, Billy B    13 MVA-MR               1:48.46         NS        
 -- Kellman, Alex J     13 WSSC-MR              1:32.82         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:35.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emmerich, Lee A     14 AG-MR                2:23.43    2:15.34 ZQ      20  
                  31.96     1:05.84 (33.88)     1:41.10 (35.26)     2:15.34 (34.24)
  2 Ruiz, Tyler J       14 AG-MR                2:21.67    2:18.13 SILV    17  
                  31.99     1:07.07 (35.08)     1:42.99 (35.92)     2:18.13 (35.14)
  3 Wadsworth, John D   14 MWSC-MR              2:19.99    2:25.04 SILV    16  
                  33.36     1:09.44 (36.08)     1:47.96 (38.52)     2:25.04 (37.08)
  4 Dwyer, Jack P       13 WSSC-MR              2:22.51    2:25.64 SILV    15  
                  33.98     1:11.67 (37.69)     1:49.91 (38.24)     2:25.64 (35.73)
  5 Sommer, Christophe  13 AG-MR                2:37.99    2:35.95         14  
                  35.09     1:13.87 (38.78)     1:54.95 (41.08)     2:35.95 (41.00)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  SSEC
              1:04.49  METS
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                1:10.25    1:08.88 JO      20  
                  32.26     1:08.88 (36.62)                                        
  2 Wadsworth, John D   14 MWSC-MR              1:04.33    1:09.45 JO      17  
                  32.47     1:09.45 (36.98)                                        
  3 Catania, Nick       13 WSSC-MR              1:14.38    1:14.13 SILV    16  
                  33.96     1:14.13 (40.17)                                        
  4 Ruiz, Tyler J       14 AG-MR                1:18.53    1:18.01 SILV    14  
                  36.23     1:18.01 (41.78)                                        
  5 Britt, Nathan       13 NDAC-MR              1:12.01    1:18.04 SILV    15  
                  36.85     1:18.04 (41.19)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Jack P       13 WSSC-MR              1:12.97    1:18.82 SILV    13  
                  36.78     1:18.82 (42.04)                                        
  7 Vreeland, Caleb R   13 AG-MR                1:24.43    1:25.29         12  
                  40.37     1:25.29 (44.92)                                        
  8 Izzo, Patrick M     13 NDAC-MR              1:34.48    1:27.11         11  
                  42.63     1:27.11 (44.48)                                        
  9 Reiser, Thomas A    14 MVA-MR               1:32.64    1:27.40          9  
                  39.25     1:27.40 (48.15)                                        
 10 Cucuzza, Stephen F  14 MWSC-MR              1:35.89    1:27.97          7  
                  41.09     1:27.97 (46.88)                                        
 11 Egan, Chris L       13 MWSC-MR              1:24.71    1:30.12          6  
                  43.24     1:30.12 (46.88)                                        
 12 Kellman, Alex J     13 WSSC-MR              1:38.61    1:35.58          5  
                  43.50     1:35.58 (52.08)                                        
 13 Whitledge, Jory B   13 MVA-MR               1:41.45    1:40.64          4  
                  47.96     1:40.64 (52.68)                                        
 14 Rosa, Brandon       13 WSSC-MR              2:07.33    1:49.60          3  
                  48.97   1:49.60 (1:00.63)                                        
 -- Garcia, Joseph G    13 NDAC-MR              1:25.11         DQ        
      False start
                  41.60          DQ (46.93)                                        
 -- Vojta, Thomas J     13 WSSC-MR              2:08.07         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.89          DQ (58.86)                                        
 -- Neporanny, Nichola  14 WSSC-MR              1:17.42         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  SSEC
              2:22.99  METS
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                2:36.78    2:32.43 JO      20  
                  34.53     1:13.10 (38.57)     1:52.89 (39.79)     2:32.43 (39.54)
  2 Wadsworth, John D   14 MWSC-MR              2:26.29    2:33.38 JO      17  
                  35.20     1:14.28 (39.08)     1:54.32 (40.04)     2:33.38 (39.06)
  3 Econopouly, Elias   14 NDAC-MR              2:39.26    2:35.05 JO      16  
                  34.91     1:13.23 (38.32)     1:54.75 (41.52)     2:35.05 (40.30)
  4 Britt, Nathan       13 NDAC-MR              2:36.71    2:35.61 SILV    15  
                  34.94     1:14.40 (39.46)     1:52.19 (37.79)     2:35.61 (43.42)
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                2:54.97    2:47.22 SILV    14  
                  36.95     1:20.04 (43.09)     2:04.44 (44.40)     2:47.22 (42.78)
  6 Nicholas, Charles   14 DA-MR                2:56.24    2:47.30 SILV    13  
                  38.81     1:22.36 (43.55)     2:06.24 (43.88)     2:47.30 (41.06)
  7 Ruiz, Tyler J       14 AG-MR                3:00.43    2:48.58 SILV    12  
                  36.74     1:20.42 (43.68)     2:05.14 (44.72)     2:48.58 (43.44)
  8 Dwyer, Jack P       13 WSSC-MR              2:42.74    2:50.50 SILV    11  
                  36.65     1:19.56 (42.91)     2:05.09 (45.53)     2:50.50 (45.41)
  9 Sommer, Christophe  13 AG-MR                3:23.73    2:55.79          9  
                  37.91     1:23.68 (45.77)     2:09.53 (45.85)     2:55.79 (46.26)
 10 Whitledge, Jory B   13 MVA-MR               3:44.81    3:38.43          7  
                  48.36     1:46.63 (58.27)     2:44.66 (58.03)     3:38.43 (53.77)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.99  SSEC
                55.19  METS
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                1:01.06    1:00.26 ZQ      20  
                  28.52     1:00.26 (31.74)                                        
  2 Nicholas, Charles   14 DA-MR                1:03.39    1:01.74 SILV    17  
                  29.80     1:01.74 (31.94)                                        
  3 Catania, Nick       13 WSSC-MR              1:02.31    1:02.52 SILV    16  
                  27.76     1:02.52 (34.76)                                        
  4 Rawl, Jarek T       13 NDAC-MR              1:02.86    1:03.87 SILV    15  
                  29.72     1:03.87 (34.15)                                        
  5 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                1:06.65    1:04.40 SILV    14  
                  30.23     1:04.40 (34.17)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Jack P       13 WSSC-MR              1:01.59    1:05.17 SILV    13  
                  30.45     1:05.17 (34.72)                                        
  7 Emmerich, Lee A     14 AG-MR                1:05.93    1:05.62 SILV    12  
                  30.16     1:05.62 (35.46)                                        
  8 Econopouly, Elias   14 NDAC-MR              1:03.09    1:06.82 SILV    11  
                  31.15     1:06.82 (35.67)                                        
  9 Britt, Nathan       13 NDAC-MR              1:17.19    1:14.52          9  
                  34.28     1:14.52 (40.24)                                        
 10 Garcia, Joseph G    13 NDAC-MR              1:14.48    1:15.19          7  
                  34.71     1:15.19 (40.48)                                        
 11 Wadsworth, John D   14 MWSC-MR              1:06.16    1:18.34          6  
                  33.36     1:18.34 (44.98)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  SSEC
              2:05.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:23.99  JO
              2:32.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jack P       13 WSSC-MR              2:25.59    2:29.23 SILV    20  
                  31.79     1:10.05 (38.26)     1:51.24 (41.19)     2:29.23 (37.99)
  2 Nicholas, Charles   14 DA-MR                2:40.66    2:31.46 SILV    17  
                  33.88     1:11.65 (37.77)     1:53.02 (41.37)     2:31.46 (38.44)
  3 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                2:46.09    2:38.50         16  
                  33.26     1:13.19 (39.93)     1:56.48 (43.29)     2:38.50 (42.02)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:32.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emmerich, Lee A     14 AG-MR                2:19.22    2:17.43 SILV    20  
                  29.66     1:03.60 (33.94)     1:45.04 (41.44)     2:17.43 (32.39)
  2 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                2:20.34    2:20.10 SILV    17  
                  30.38     1:08.19 (37.81)     1:47.87 (39.68)     2:20.10 (32.23)
  3 Dwyer, Jack P       13 WSSC-MR              2:23.46    2:22.33 SILV    16  
                  30.45     1:08.05 (37.60)     1:50.93 (42.88)     2:22.33 (31.40)
  4 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                2:23.73    2:23.15 SILV    15  
                  29.02     1:06.16 (37.14)     1:49.60 (43.44)     2:23.15 (33.55)
  5 Ruiz, Tyler J       14 AG-MR                2:25.52    2:23.39 SILV    14  
                  30.79     1:06.51 (35.72)     1:49.76 (43.25)     2:23.39 (33.63)
  6 Rawl, Jarek T       13 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:24.26 SILV    13  
                  30.27     1:07.14 (36.87)     1:50.84 (43.70)     2:24.26 (33.42)
  7 Econopouly, Elias   14 NDAC-MR              2:15.24    2:25.50 SILV    12  
                  29.79     1:07.78 (37.99)     1:51.15 (43.37)     2:25.50 (34.35)
  8 Nicholas, Charles   14 DA-MR                2:31.14    2:26.95 SILV    11  
                  31.63     1:10.71 (39.08)     1:54.95 (44.24)     2:26.95 (32.00)
  9 Sommer, Christophe  13 AG-MR                2:39.50    2:33.48          9  
                  34.09     1:13.65 (39.56)     2:00.10 (46.45)     2:33.48 (33.38)
 10 Whitledge, Jory B   13 MVA-MR               3:39.88    3:25.89          7  
                  52.50     1:44.96 (52.46)     2:39.37 (54.41)     3:25.89 (46.52)
 -- Garcia, Joseph G    13 NDAC-MR              2:34.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  33.00     1:13.02 (40.02)     2:02.34 (49.32)          DQ (33.22)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:15.09  13-14 SSEC
              4:25.99  13-14 METS
              4:45.99  13-14 JO
              4:45.99  13-14 ZQ
              5:09.79  13-14 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                5:03.35    4:59.68 SILV    20  
                  32.96     1:12.04 (39.08)     1:49.94 (37.90)     2:30.45 (40.51)
        3:12.48 (42.03)     3:47.49 (35.01)   4:59.68 (1:12.19)                    
  2 Dwyer, Jack P       13 WSSC-MR              4:47.46    5:01.60 SILV    17  
                  28.04     1:08.57 (40.53)     1:49.45 (40.88)     2:32.74 (43.29)
        3:17.50 (44.76)     3:52.60 (35.10)     4:22.88 (30.28)     5:01.60 (38.72)
  3 Nicholas, Charles   14 DA-MR                5:11.63    5:11.28         16  
                  29.92     1:07.38 (37.46)     1:46.25 (38.87)     2:27.54 (41.29)
        3:10.50 (42.96)     3:55.82 (45.32)     4:32.96 (37.14)     5:11.28 (38.32)
  4 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                5:09.22    5:14.85         15  
                  26.51     1:06.49 (39.98)     1:46.90 (40.41)     2:34.00 (47.10)
        3:20.94 (46.94)     3:58.57 (37.63)     4:35.90 (37.33)     5:14.85 (38.95)
  5 Sommer, Christophe  13 AG-MR                5:09.43    5:38.14         14  
                  39.37     1:20.55 (41.18)     2:02.39 (41.84)     2:51.24 (48.85)
        3:41.64 (50.40)     4:19.62 (37.98)   5:38.14 (1:18.52)                    
 -- Wadsworth, John D   14 MWSC-MR              4:59.16         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'           NT    1:48.59         40  
     1) Econopouly, Elias M 14          2) Garcia, Joseph G 13            
     3) Britt, Nathan 13                4) Rawl, Jarek T 13               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'           NT    2:01.54         40  
     1) Econopouly, Elias M 14          2) Britt, Nathan 13               
     3) Rawl, Jarek T 13                4) Garcia, Joseph G 13            
                  30.85     1:05.10 (34.25)     1:34.23 (29.13)     2:01.54 (27.31)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:10.47    2:09.12         34  
     1) Vojta, Thomas J 13              2) Catania, Nick 13               
     3) Dwyer, Jack P 13                4) Neporanny, Nicholas P 14       
                  38.92     1:13.34 (34.42)     1:43.18 (29.84)     2:09.12 (25.94)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  SSEC
                23.29  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                25.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deans-Brandt, Coll  17 AG-MR                  22.28      23.11 METS    20  
  2 Blank, Travis C     17 NDAC-MR                21.95      23.17 METS    17  
  3 Pizzo, Alexander J  17 AG-MR                     NT      23.84 SILV    16  
  4 Kurzum, Elie        16 WSSC-MR                22.93      24.14 SILV    15  
  5 Cella, Chaz         17 WSSC-MR                26.09      24.55 SILV    14  
  6 McGhee, Liam F      15 NDAC-MR                23.81      24.56 SILV    13  
  7 Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR                24.05      24.89 SILV    12  
  8 Eger, William H     15 AG-MR                  29.73      24.90 SILV    11  
  9 Cooney, Hunter C    15 AG-MR                  26.63      25.19 SILV     9  
 10 Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR                24.91      25.25          7  
 11 LaPorte, Leo F      15 WSSC-MR                25.25      25.54          6  
 12 Travers, Matt       18 MVA-MR                 25.86      25.62          5  
 13 Rodriguez, Frank    15 WSSC-MR                26.28      25.77          4  
 14 Doherty, Garrett J  15 MVA-MR                 28.01      26.01          3  
 15 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                  26.18      26.30          2  
 16 Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR                  26.31      26.35          1  
 17 Rosado, Jeramy M    17 PBAC-MR                26.55      27.17        
 18 Cerrato, Justin C   15 DA-MR                  28.40      27.33        
 19 Maddalena, Matthew  15 MWSC-MR                27.39      27.54        
 20 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                  26.89      27.91        
 21 Peters, Christophe  17 UNAG-MR                26.43      28.00        
 22 Sanchez, Brandon    16 WSSC-MR                28.63      28.23        
 23 McCormick, Colin    15 WSSC-MR                31.84      29.58        
 24 McCormick, Patrick  17 WSSC-MR                28.75      29.80        
 25 Martin, Joshua M    15 NDAC-MR                30.23      30.82        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.89  SSEC
                50.19  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                54.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Travis C     17 NDAC-MR                48.01      50.11 METS    20  
                  24.24       50.11 (25.87)                                        
  2 Deans-Brandt, Coll  17 AG-MR                  50.26      50.74 ZQ      17  
                  24.05       50.74 (26.69)                                        
  3 Deutsch, Griffin F  16 AG-MR                  51.43      50.95 ZQ      16  
                  24.39       50.95 (26.56)                                        
  4 Pizzo, Alexander J  17 AG-MR                  53.43      52.35 SILV    15  
                  25.10       52.35 (27.25)                                        
  5 McGhee, Liam F      15 NDAC-MR                52.76      53.54 SILV    14  
                  25.89       53.54 (27.65)                                        
  6 Vreeland, Zack G    15 UNAG-MR                53.69      53.89 SILV    13  
                  26.13       53.89 (27.76)                                        
  7 Rosario, Nicholas   16 MVA-MR                 53.90      54.30 SILV    12  
                  26.27       54.30 (28.03)                                        
  8 Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR                53.16      54.74         11  
                  26.28       54.74 (28.46)                                        
  9 Cooney, Hunter C    15 AG-MR                  55.28      55.07          9  
                  26.65       55.07 (28.42)                                        
 10 Strand, Jonah C     17 NDAC-MR                52.78      55.44          7  
                  26.37       55.44 (29.07)                                        
 11 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR                55.48      55.48          6  
                  26.98       55.48 (28.50)                                        
 12 Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR                53.99      55.82          5  
                  26.82       55.82 (29.00)                                        
 13 Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR                  55.33      56.21          4  
                  26.98       56.21 (29.23)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Frank    15 WSSC-MR                55.84      57.00          3  
                  27.15       57.00 (29.85)                                        
 15 Doherty, Garrett J  15 MVA-MR                 56.40      57.14          2  
                  27.88       57.14 (29.26)                                        
 16 LaPorte, Leo F      15 WSSC-MR                56.48      57.22          1  
                  27.43       57.22 (29.79)                                        
 17 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                  57.87      58.43        
                  28.17       58.43 (30.26)                                        
 18 Travers, Matt       18 MVA-MR                 57.04      58.57        
                  27.75       58.57 (30.82)                                        
 19 Santiago, Chris     15 WSSC-MR                59.26    1:00.42        
                  29.39     1:00.42 (31.03)                                        
 20 Cerrato, Justin C   15 DA-MR                1:03.16    1:01.62        
                  29.96     1:01.62 (31.66)                                        
 21 Elmassalemah, Mo    17 NDAC-MR                59.92    1:02.05        
                  29.63     1:02.05 (32.42)                                        
 22 Sanchez, Brandon    16 WSSC-MR              1:03.24    1:02.21        
                  29.68     1:02.21 (32.53)                                        
 23 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                1:03.89    1:03.91        
                  30.16     1:03.91 (33.75)                                        
 24 McCormick, Colin    15 WSSC-MR              1:15.84    1:06.97        
                  31.72     1:06.97 (35.25)                                        
 25 Iolonardi, Tristan  16 AG-MR                1:08.14    1:08.57        
                  33.07     1:08.57 (35.50)                                        
 26 Martin, Joshua M    15 NDAC-MR              1:08.74    1:11.30        
                  33.25     1:11.30 (38.05)                                        
 -- Kurzum, Elie        16 WSSC-MR                51.43         NS        
 -- Cavotti, Parker     16 NDAC-MR                59.15         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  SSEC
              1:49.99  METS
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:57.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deutsch, Griffin F  16 AG-MR                1:51.15    1:53.09 ZQ      20  
                  25.57       54.08 (28.51)     1:23.67 (29.59)     1:53.09 (29.42)
  2 Pizzo, Alexander J  17 AG-MR                1:52.90    1:53.15 ZQ      17  
                  25.94       54.47 (28.53)     1:23.95 (29.48)     1:53.15 (29.20)
  3 Vreeland, Zack G    15 UNAG-MR              1:59.69    1:55.40 SILV    16  
                  26.42       55.60 (29.18)     1:25.66 (30.06)     1:55.40 (29.74)
  4 Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR              1:58.30    2:00.05         15  
                  26.61       56.14 (29.53)     1:27.64 (31.50)     2:00.05 (32.41)
  5 Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR                2:01.72    2:01.83         14  
                  27.07       57.57 (30.50)     1:30.06 (32.49)     2:01.83 (31.77)
  6 Rosario, Nicholas   16 MVA-MR               2:05.00    2:02.20         13  
                  28.98     1:00.18 (31.20)     1:32.71 (32.53)     2:02.20 (29.49)
  7 McGhee, Liam F      15 NDAC-MR              2:03.38    2:03.92         12  
                  29.11     1:00.14 (31.03)     1:32.14 (32.00)     2:03.92 (31.78)
  8 Eger, William H     15 AG-MR                2:06.43    2:05.89         11  
                  28.61     1:00.66 (32.05)     1:33.85 (33.19)     2:05.89 (32.04)
  9 Travers, Matt       18 MVA-MR               2:04.88    2:07.96          9  
                  28.06       59.96 (31.90)     1:33.35 (33.39)     2:07.96 (34.61)
 10 Santiago, Chris     15 WSSC-MR              2:07.67    2:11.58          7  
                  30.45     1:04.10 (33.65)     1:39.00 (34.90)     2:11.58 (32.58)
 11 Cerrato, Justin C   15 DA-MR                2:17.32    2:13.54          6  
                  30.21     1:04.44 (34.23)     1:40.05 (35.61)     2:13.54 (33.49)
 12 Frisbee, Connor M   15 WSSC-MR              2:08.56    2:16.10          5  
                  30.29     1:04.26 (33.97)     1:40.56 (36.30)     2:16.10 (35.54)
 13 Elmassalemah, Mo    17 NDAC-MR              2:08.11    2:18.98          4  
                  31.50     1:07.00 (35.50)   2:18.98 (1:11.98)                    
 14 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                2:27.50    2:24.27          3  
                  31.98     1:08.67 (36.69)   2:24.27 (1:15.60)                    
 15 Martin, Joshua M    15 NDAC-MR              2:26.11    2:37.88          2  
                  33.38     1:13.40 (40.02)     1:56.52 (43.12)     2:37.88 (41.36)
 -- Cavotti, Parker     16 NDAC-MR              2:15.32         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             16:43.99  15&O SSEC
             17:49.99  15&O METS
             18:03.49  15&O ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pizzo, Alexander J  17 AG-MR               19:48.10   17:57.11 ZQ      20  
                  27.24       58.72 (31.48)     1:31.03 (32.31)     2:03.69 (32.66)
        2:36.79 (33.10)     3:09.63 (32.84)     3:42.79 (33.16)     4:16.32 (33.53)
        4:49.65 (33.33)     5:23.00 (33.35)     5:56.03 (33.03)     6:29.53 (33.50)
        7:02.63 (33.10)     7:35.86 (33.23)     8:09.05 (33.19)     8:42.27 (33.22)
        9:15.02 (32.75)     9:47.87 (32.85)    10:20.72 (32.85)    10:53.90 (33.18)
       11:26.80 (32.90)    11:59.35 (32.55)    12:32.14 (32.79)    13:04.95 (32.81)
       13:37.75 (32.80)    14:10.50 (32.75)    14:43.21 (32.71)    15:16.01 (32.80)
       15:48.82 (32.81)    16:21.67 (32.85)    16:54.63 (32.96)    17:27.17 (32.54)
       17:57.11 (29.94)
  2 Deans-Brandt, Coll  17 AG-MR               18:32.20   18:06.63         17  
                  27.82       59.07 (31.25)     1:31.27 (32.20)     2:04.26 (32.99)
        2:37.49 (33.23)     3:10.54 (33.05)     3:43.40 (32.86)     4:16.28 (32.88)
        4:49.38 (33.10)     5:22.49 (33.11)     5:55.81 (33.32)     6:28.62 (32.81)
        7:01.43 (32.81)     7:34.33 (32.90)     8:07.22 (32.89)     8:40.30 (33.08)
        9:13.12 (32.82)     9:46.33 (33.21)    10:19.47 (33.14)    10:52.61 (33.14)
       11:25.73 (33.12)    11:59.05 (33.32)    12:32.49 (33.44)    13:05.93 (33.44)
       13:39.60 (33.67)    14:13.49 (33.89)    14:46.95 (33.46)    15:20.65 (33.70)
       15:54.55 (33.90)    16:28.31 (33.76)    17:02.02 (33.71)    17:35.05 (33.03)
       18:06.63 (31.58)
  3 Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR               18:56.22   18:24.83         16  
                  27.75       59.23 (31.48)     1:31.48 (32.25)     2:04.21 (32.73)
        2:37.10 (32.89)     3:09.64 (32.54)     3:42.50 (32.86)     4:15.46 (32.96)
        4:48.93 (33.47)     5:22.44 (33.51)     5:55.74 (33.30)     6:29.19 (33.45)
        7:02.79 (33.60)     7:36.66 (33.87)     8:10.53 (33.87)     8:44.51 (33.98)
        9:18.52 (34.01)     9:52.37 (33.85)    10:26.28 (33.91)    11:00.93 (34.65)
       11:35.49 (34.56)    12:10.05 (34.56)    12:43.74 (33.69)    13:18.12 (34.38)
       13:52.56 (34.44)    14:26.73 (34.17)    15:01.33 (34.60)    15:36.10 (34.77)
       16:11.36 (35.26)    16:45.59 (34.23)    17:19.33 (33.74)    17:53.43 (34.10)
       18:24.83 (31.40)
  4 Vreeland, Zack G    15 UNAG-MR             19:55.69   18:27.01         15  
                  29.07     1:01.84 (32.77)     1:35.29 (33.45)     2:08.55 (33.26)
        2:42.01 (33.46)     3:15.58 (33.57)     3:49.73 (34.15)     4:23.92 (34.19)
        4:57.79 (33.87)     5:31.86 (34.07)     6:05.30 (33.44)     6:39.50 (34.20)
        7:13.38 (33.88)     7:46.91 (33.53)     8:20.38 (33.47)     8:54.34 (33.96)
        9:28.45 (34.11)    10:02.60 (34.15)    10:36.24 (33.64)    11:10.38 (34.14)
       11:44.38 (34.00)    12:17.99 (33.61)    12:52.37 (34.38)    13:26.20 (33.83)
       14:00.30 (34.10)    14:34.22 (33.92)    15:07.72 (33.50)    15:41.56 (33.84)
       16:15.09 (33.53)    16:48.75 (33.66)    17:22.62 (33.87)    17:54.75 (32.13)
       18:27.01 (32.26)
  5 Cerrato, Justin C   15 DA-MR               22:36.95   21:51.52         14  
                  31.87     1:08.57 (36.70)     1:47.35 (38.78)     2:25.59 (38.24)
        3:04.64 (39.05)     3:44.29 (39.65)     4:23.80 (39.51)     5:03.40 (39.60)
        5:43.62 (40.22)     6:23.22 (39.60)     7:03.04 (39.82)     7:40.76 (37.72)
        8:21.26 (40.50)     9:00.55 (39.29)     9:40.21 (39.66)    10:21.04 (40.83)
       11:00.21 (39.17)    11:39.83 (39.62)    12:18.89 (39.06)    12:58.49 (39.60)
       13:38.31 (39.82)    14:17.50 (39.19)    14:57.15 (39.65)    15:36.89 (39.74)
       16:16.20 (39.31)    16:55.37 (39.17)    17:34.50 (39.13)    18:12.27 (37.77)
       18:51.01 (38.74)    19:29.02 (38.01)    20:04.89 (35.87)    20:39.22 (34.33)
     21:51.52 (1:12.30)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.09  SSEC
                56.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Travis C     17 NDAC-MR                52.48      56.19 METS    20  
                  27.42       56.19 (28.77)                                        
  2 Deutsch, Griffin F  16 AG-MR                1:04.82    1:00.24 SILV    17  
                  29.52     1:00.24 (30.72)                                        
  3 Cooney, Hunter C    15 AG-MR                1:02.82    1:00.50 SILV    16  
                  29.97     1:00.50 (30.53)                                        
  4 Deans-Brandt, Coll  17 AG-MR                1:03.25    1:01.31 SILV    15  
                  30.24     1:01.31 (31.07)                                        
  5 Kurzum, Elie        16 WSSC-MR                57.44    1:02.46 SILV    14  
                  30.18     1:02.46 (32.28)                                        
  6 Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR                1:02.72    1:03.84 SILV    13  
                  30.61     1:03.84 (33.23)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Frank    15 WSSC-MR              1:03.13    1:05.30         12  
                  30.82     1:05.30 (34.48)                                        
  8 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              1:08.91    1:05.82         11  
                  32.22     1:05.82 (33.60)                                        
  9 Cella, Chaz         17 WSSC-MR              1:04.58    1:06.95          9  
                  31.73     1:06.95 (35.22)                                        
 10 McGhee, Liam F      15 NDAC-MR              1:05.69    1:07.22          7  
                  32.74     1:07.22 (34.48)                                        
 11 Doherty, Garrett J  15 MVA-MR               1:09.99    1:07.27          6  
                  33.12     1:07.27 (34.15)                                        
 12 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                1:08.50    1:08.35          5  
                  33.10     1:08.35 (35.25)                                        
 13 Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR              1:08.96    1:09.20          4  
                  33.92     1:09.20 (35.28)                                        
 14 LaPorte, Leo F      15 WSSC-MR              1:06.00    1:09.63          3  
                  34.16     1:09.63 (35.47)                                        
 15 Travers, Matt       18 MVA-MR               1:08.96    1:10.40          2  
                  34.06     1:10.40 (36.34)                                        
 16 Rosado, Jeramy M    17 PBAC-MR              1:11.79    1:12.84          1  
                  35.43     1:12.84 (37.41)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Brandon    16 WSSC-MR              1:13.21    1:13.28        
                  35.84     1:13.28 (37.44)                                        
 18 Cerrato, Justin C   15 DA-MR                1:12.19    1:14.23        
                  36.48     1:14.23 (37.75)                                        
 19 McCormick, Patrick  17 WSSC-MR              1:06.76    1:14.65        
 20 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                1:18.23    1:16.94        
                  37.68     1:16.94 (39.26)                                        
 21 Martin, Joshua M    15 NDAC-MR              1:17.50    1:19.50        
                  38.66     1:19.50 (40.84)                                        
 -- McCormick, Colin    15 WSSC-MR              1:23.84         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Travis C     17 NDAC-MR              1:53.26    2:02.47 METS    20  
                  27.93       58.64 (30.71)     1:30.49 (31.85)     2:02.47 (31.98)
  2 Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR                2:12.47    2:17.54         17  
                  31.16     1:05.80 (34.64)     1:41.99 (36.19)     2:17.54 (35.55)
  3 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                2:29.85    2:29.50         16  
                  34.74     1:13.25 (38.51)     1:52.94 (39.69)     2:29.50 (36.56)
  4 Cerrato, Justin C   15 DA-MR                2:42.73    2:42.60         15  
                  37.48     1:19.31 (41.83)     2:01.68 (42.37)     2:42.60 (40.92)
  5 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                2:48.56    2:54.98         14  
                  40.94     1:25.65 (44.71)     2:11.29 (45.64)     2:54.98 (43.69)
 -- Rodriguez, Frank    15 WSSC-MR              2:18.67         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  SSEC
              1:04.49  METS
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Jonah C     17 NDAC-MR              1:02.01    1:06.11 ZQ      20  
                  31.22     1:06.11 (34.89)                                        
  2 Deans-Brandt, Coll  17 AG-MR                1:08.75    1:06.97 SILV    17  
                  31.46     1:06.97 (35.51)                                        
  3 Cooney, Hunter C    15 AG-MR                1:13.70    1:09.04 SILV    16  
                  32.29     1:09.04 (36.75)                                        
  4 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              1:09.81    1:11.64         15  
                  33.57     1:11.64 (38.07)                                        
  5 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                1:12.63    1:12.78         14  
                  34.86     1:12.78 (37.92)                                        
  6 LaPorte, Leo F      15 WSSC-MR              1:13.29    1:13.21         13  
                  33.77     1:13.21 (39.44)                                        
  7 Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR              1:11.06    1:13.22         12  
                  34.76     1:13.22 (38.46)                                        
  8 Vreeland, Zack G    15 UNAG-MR              1:16.43    1:13.51         11  
                  35.34     1:13.51 (38.17)                                        
  9 Forino, Andrew S    18 AG-MR                1:13.55    1:14.46          9  
                  34.91     1:14.46 (39.55)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Frank    15 WSSC-MR              1:15.24    1:15.35          7  
                  34.60     1:15.35 (40.75)                                        
 11 Doherty, Garrett J  15 MVA-MR               1:19.59    1:16.77          6  
                  36.10     1:16.77 (40.67)                                        
 12 Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR                1:18.28    1:17.50          5  
                  35.81     1:17.50 (41.69)                                        
 13 Travers, Matt       18 MVA-MR               1:18.48    1:17.75          4  
                  36.19     1:17.75 (41.56)                                        
 14 Elmassalemah, Mo    17 NDAC-MR              1:22.43    1:18.73          3  
                  37.13     1:18.73 (41.60)                                        
 15 Santiago, Chris     15 WSSC-MR              1:17.79    1:19.06          2  
                  37.26     1:19.06 (41.80)                                        
 16 Iolonardi, Tristan  16 AG-MR                1:22.04    1:21.57          1  
                  37.41     1:21.57 (44.16)                                        
 17 Martin, Joshua M    15 NDAC-MR              1:18.99    1:22.17        
                  39.05     1:22.17 (43.12)                                        
 18 Frisbee, Connor M   15 WSSC-MR              1:22.14    1:22.21        
                  39.06     1:22.21 (43.15)                                        
 19 Sanchez, Brandon    16 WSSC-MR              1:26.89    1:22.65        
                  37.91     1:22.65 (44.74)                                        
 -- McCormick, Colin    15 WSSC-MR              1:25.84         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  37.03          DQ (43.31)                                        
 -- Cavotti, Parker     16 NDAC-MR              1:18.95         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  SSEC
              2:22.99  METS
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deans-Brandt, Coll  17 AG-MR                2:23.36    2:26.43 ZQ      20  
                  33.31     1:11.10 (37.79)     1:49.14 (38.04)     2:26.43 (37.29)
  2 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              2:38.67    2:35.46 SILV    17  
                  33.98     1:12.78 (38.80)     1:53.92 (41.14)     2:35.46 (41.54)
  3 Deutsch, Griffin F  16 AG-MR                2:25.69    2:36.77 SILV    16  
                  34.94     1:14.26 (39.32)     1:55.31 (41.05)     2:36.77 (41.46)
  4 Pizzo, Alexander J  17 AG-MR                     NT    2:39.23         15  
                  34.20     1:14.28 (40.08)     1:56.47 (42.19)     2:39.23 (42.76)
  5 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                2:38.71    2:40.29         14  
                  35.80     1:15.83 (40.03)     1:57.91 (42.08)     2:40.29 (42.38)
  6 Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR              2:35.11    2:42.10         13  
                  36.80     1:18.52 (41.72)     2:00.56 (42.04)     2:42.10 (41.54)
  7 Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR                2:45.65    2:43.77         12  
                  35.76     1:16.44 (40.68)     2:00.49 (44.05)     2:43.77 (43.28)
  8 McCormick, Patrick  17 WSSC-MR              2:28.34    2:44.78         11  
                  34.47     1:15.50 (41.03)     1:59.71 (44.21)     2:44.78 (45.07)
  9 Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR              2:48.11    2:47.06          9  
                  37.16     1:19.88 (42.72)     2:03.63 (43.75)     2:47.06 (43.43)
 10 Martin, Joshua M    15 NDAC-MR              2:57.82    3:02.88          7  
                  40.06     1:27.58 (47.52)     2:16.19 (48.61)     3:02.88 (46.69)
 11 Cerrato, Justin C   15 DA-MR                3:25.99    3:03.89          6  
                  42.52     1:29.02 (46.50)     2:16.78 (47.76)     3:03.89 (47.11)
 12 Peters, Christophe  17 UNAG-MR                   NT    3:07.05          5  
                  39.97     1:27.52 (47.55)     2:17.30 (49.78)     3:07.05 (49.75)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.99  SSEC
                55.19  METS
                57.19  ZQ
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deans-Brandt, Coll  17 AG-MR                  56.40      56.11 ZQ      20  
                  25.90       56.11 (30.21)                                        
  2 Rosario, Nicholas   16 MVA-MR                 55.41      56.33 ZQ      17  
                  26.73       56.33 (29.60)                                        
  3 Deutsch, Griffin F  16 AG-MR                  59.61      57.65 SILV    16  
                  26.44       57.65 (31.21)                                        
  4 Vreeland, Zack G    15 UNAG-MR              1:03.43      58.71 SILV    15  
                  28.01       58.71 (30.70)                                        
  5 Kurzum, Elie        16 WSSC-MR                55.63      59.81 SILV    14  
                  26.79       59.81 (33.02)                                        
  6 Cooney, Hunter C    15 AG-MR                1:04.76    1:00.48 SILV    13  
                  28.83     1:00.48 (31.65)                                        
  7 Pizzo, Alexander J  17 AG-MR                1:03.43    1:01.23 SILV    12  
                  28.61     1:01.23 (32.62)                                        
  8 Forino, Andrew S    18 AG-MR                1:01.25    1:01.59 SILV    11  
                  28.12     1:01.59 (33.47)                                        
  9 Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR                59.64    1:02.04 SILV     9  
                  28.65     1:02.04 (33.39)                                        
 10 Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR              1:03.19    1:02.50 SILV     7  
                  28.94     1:02.50 (33.56)                                        
 11 Doherty, Garrett J  15 MVA-MR               1:22.73    1:04.78          6  
                  28.82     1:04.78 (35.96)                                        
 12 Eger, William H     15 AG-MR                1:06.43    1:06.85          5  
                  31.25     1:06.85 (35.60)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Frank    15 WSSC-MR              1:04.31    1:07.58          4  
                  29.92     1:07.58 (37.66)                                        
 14 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                1:06.96    1:08.16          3  
                  31.32     1:08.16 (36.84)                                        
 15 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                1:08.54    1:08.62          2  
                  32.20     1:08.62 (36.42)                                        
 16 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              1:13.97    1:10.48          1  
                  30.91     1:10.48 (39.57)                                        
 17 Cerrato, Justin C   15 DA-MR                1:07.44    1:11.24        
                  33.89     1:11.24 (37.35)                                        
 18 Frisbee, Connor M   15 WSSC-MR              1:15.32    1:14.10        
                  34.13     1:14.10 (39.97)                                        
 -- Iolonardi, Tristan  16 AG-MR                1:11.89         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  33.82          DQ (40.40)                                        
 -- LaPorte, Leo F      15 WSSC-MR              1:01.18         DQ        
      False start
                  27.73          DQ (34.78)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  SSEC
              2:05.99  METS
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deutsch, Griffin F  16 AG-MR                2:30.69    2:18.19 SILV    20  
                  29.17     1:04.25 (35.08)     1:40.95 (36.70)     2:18.19 (37.24)
  2 Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR              2:10.11    2:26.78         17  
                  29.96     1:04.60 (34.64)     1:44.49 (39.89)     2:26.78 (42.29)
  3 Forino, Andrew S    18 AG-MR                2:31.19    2:32.07         16  
                  30.93     1:07.83 (36.90)     1:48.88 (41.05)     2:32.07 (43.19)
  4 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                2:29.99    2:44.30         15  
                                                    1:59.41 ( )     2:44.30 (44.89)
  5 Eger, William H     15 AG-MR                     NT    2:50.30         14  
                  36.51     1:17.26 (40.75)     2:03.06 (45.80)     2:50.30 (47.24)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Travis C     17 NDAC-MR              2:04.50    2:04.29 ZQ      20  
                  25.43       56.21 (30.78)     1:35.38 (39.17)     2:04.29 (28.91)
  2 Cooney, Hunter C    15 AG-MR                2:17.63    2:11.57 SILV    17  
                  27.68     1:00.89 (33.21)     1:41.00 (40.11)     2:11.57 (30.57)
  3 Pizzo, Alexander J  17 AG-MR                     NT    2:16.49 SILV    16  
                  27.62     1:01.52 (33.90)     1:43.86 (42.34)     2:16.49 (32.63)
  4 Cella, Chaz         17 WSSC-MR              2:10.17    2:18.55 SILV    15  
                  28.40     1:04.18 (35.78)     1:47.65 (43.47)     2:18.55 (30.90)
  5 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              2:19.65    2:20.60 SILV    14  
                  30.79     1:06.55 (35.76)     1:49.01 (42.46)     2:20.60 (31.59)
  6 Forino, Andrew S    18 AG-MR                2:20.65    2:20.95 SILV    13  
                  28.33     1:05.61 (37.28)     1:49.12 (43.51)     2:20.95 (31.83)
  7 LaPorte, Leo F      15 WSSC-MR              2:20.26    2:21.09 SILV    12  
                  29.18     1:04.68 (35.50)     1:48.88 (44.20)     2:21.09 (32.21)
  8 McGhee, Liam F      15 NDAC-MR              2:18.60    2:23.50 SILV    11  
                  30.63     1:07.15 (36.52)     1:51.92 (44.77)     2:23.50 (31.58)
  9 Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR                2:18.90    2:23.96 SILV     9  
                  31.16     1:05.84 (34.68)     1:52.51 (46.67)     2:23.96 (31.45)
 10 Doherty, Garrett J  15 MVA-MR               2:45.75    2:26.07 SILV     7  
                  28.74     1:04.93 (36.19)     1:51.05 (46.12)     2:26.07 (35.02)
 11 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                2:24.97    2:26.67 SILV     6  
                  32.09     1:09.11 (37.02)     1:53.83 (44.72)     2:26.67 (32.84)
 12 Eger, William H     15 AG-MR                2:26.69    2:30.07          5  
                  28.92     1:05.08 (36.16)     1:54.48 (49.40)     2:30.07 (35.59)
 13 Rosado, Jeramy M    17 PBAC-MR              2:24.12    2:30.48          4  
                  30.58     1:08.79 (38.21)     1:54.14 (45.35)     2:30.48 (36.34)
 14 Cerrato, Justin C   15 DA-MR                2:32.92    2:37.83          3  
                  33.22     1:14.19 (40.97)     2:02.75 (48.56)     2:37.83 (35.08)
 15 Sanchez, Brandon    16 WSSC-MR              2:52.00    2:40.62          2  
                  37.87     1:18.47 (40.60)     2:06.39 (47.92)     2:40.62 (34.23)
 16 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                2:45.99    2:41.15          1  
                  29.62     1:12.05 (42.43)     2:07.59 (55.54)     2:41.15 (33.56)
 17 Maddalena, Matthew  15 MWSC-MR              2:50.30    2:45.51        
                  32.57     1:18.11 (45.54)     2:09.34 (51.23)     2:45.51 (36.17)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:15.09  15&O SSEC
              4:25.99  15&O METS
              4:41.99  15&O ZQ
              4:45.89  15&O SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaPorte, Leo F      15 WSSC-MR                   NT    5:13.15         20  
                  29.35     1:04.33 (34.98)     1:43.70 (39.37)     2:24.85 (41.15)
        3:12.31 (47.46)     4:00.36 (48.05)     4:38.53 (38.17)     5:13.15 (34.62)
  2 McGhee, Liam F      15 NDAC-MR              4:50.11    5:18.21         17  
                  32.14     1:14.86 (42.72)     1:55.95 (41.09)     2:43.33 (47.38)
        3:29.71 (46.38)     4:05.32 (35.61)     4:39.36 (34.04)     5:18.21 (38.85)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'            NT    1:41.22         40  
     1) Rodriguez, Frank 15             2) Cella, Chaz 17                 
     3) LaPorte, Leo F 15               4) Kurzum, Elie 16                
                  26.03       51.46 (25.43)     1:16.61 (25.15)     1:41.22 (24.61)
  2 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    1:48.07         34  
     1) Vallamattam, Ashok K 15         2) Cerrato, Justin C 15           
     3) Jorge, Dylan E 15               4) Migliorato, Shawn P 15         
                  26.05       53.51 (27.46)     1:22.00 (28.49)     1:48.07 (26.07)
 -- Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           1:34.43         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 17       2) Pizzo, Alexander J 17          
     3) Eger, William H 15              4) Deutsch, Griffin F 16          
                  23.20       46.14 (22.94)     1:11.17 (25.03)          DQ (23.46)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'           NT    1:48.76         40  
     1) Blank, Travis C 17              2) Strand, Jonah C 17             
     3) Mialma, Jonathan 16             4) McGhee, Liam F 15              
                  26.73       57.28 (30.55)     1:24.88 (27.60)     1:48.76 (23.88)
  2 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           1:49.43    1:49.61         34  
     1) Cooney, Hunter C 15             2) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 17      
     3) Forino, Andrew S 18             4) Deutsch, Griffin F 16          
                  28.71       58.99 (30.28)     1:26.27 (27.28)     1:49.61 (23.34)
  3 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:03.59    1:56.74         32  
     1) Rodriguez, Frank 15             2) Santiago, Chris 15             
     3) LaPorte, Leo F 15               4) Kurzum, Elie 16                
                  32.47     1:05.96 (33.49)     1:32.62 (26.66)     1:56.74 (24.12)
  4 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    2:00.07         30  
     1) Migliorato, Shawn P 15          2) Vallamattam, Ashok K 15        
     3) Cerrato, Justin C 15            4) Jorge, Dylan E 15              
                  29.96     1:02.77 (32.81)     1:33.24 (30.47)     2:00.07 (26.83)
  5 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'           NT    2:03.69         28  
     1) Gorman, Jack R 16               2) Martin, Joshua M 15            
     3) Rawl, Daniel M 15               4) Elmassalemah, Mo 17            
                  31.66     1:07.81 (36.15)     1:37.56 (29.75)     2:03.69 (26.13)