Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/11/2013 09:10 PM
                2013 MR GAEL November 8 Under Meet - 11/10/2013                
                              Sanction #: 131120                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Jane E      6 Rivertown Rays-MR      22.89      18.36         20  
  2 Penn, Haley J        6 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.82      19.34         17  
  3 Barr, Fiona P        6 GAEL-MR                20.97      20.94         16  
  4 LePage, Charlotte    6 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.00      21.64         15  
  5 Dalton, Ashlin S     6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.11      21.96         14  
  6 Feld, Tessa          6 NYCC-MR                29.84      23.46         13  
  7 Zamarbide, Alba      6 NRYS-MR                26.14      25.52         12  
  8 Sabol, Mackinzie I   5 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.00      25.84         11  
  9 Carr, Arrington A    6 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.00      25.89          9  
 10 Costabile, Kylie     6 CFB-MR                 31.64      26.39          7  
 11 Hodgens, Angelina    6 WAC-MR                 30.00      26.75          6  
 12 Gerosa, Grace H      5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.07      27.28          5  
 13 Abromavage, Remy     6 NYCC-MR                35.51      27.39          4  
 14 Hendrickson, Riley   6 GAEL-MR                29.77      27.84          3  
 15 Valerio, Sara A      6 Middies-MR             28.80      28.06          2  
 16 Mauskopf, Isabella   6 Badger-MR              33.68      28.98          1  
 17 O'Donnell, Katie A   5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.37      29.59        
 18 Hardart, Caroline    5 Badger-MR              30.67      30.10        
 19 Chen, Cindy W        5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.90      30.56        
 20 Makatura, Isabelle   6 NYCC-MR                   NT      32.71        
 21 Barrachin, Linnea    6 COND-MR                   NT      33.21        
 22 Carousso, Natalie    6 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.00      35.36        
 23 Phoon, Astra         6 NYCC-MR                   NT      39.12        
 24 O'Byrne, Rory L      4 GAEL-MR                54.17      47.59        
 -- Tastan, Leyla D      6 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Ashlin S     6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.57      23.87         20  
  2 Penn, Haley J        6 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.84      24.53         17  
  3 Brennan, Jane E      6 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.57      26.72         16  
  4 Zamarbide, Alba      6 NRYS-MR                29.77      27.23         15  
  5 Feld, Tessa          6 NYCC-MR                26.30      27.96         14  
  6 LePage, Charlotte    6 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.00      28.04         13  
  7 Abromavage, Remy     6 NYCC-MR                38.22      28.14         12  
  8 Makatura, Isabelle   6 NYCC-MR                   NT      29.06         11  
  9 Costabile, Kylie     6 CFB-MR                 37.45      29.28          9  
 10 Gerosa, Grace H      5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.04      29.49          7  
 11 O'Donnell, Katie A   5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.02      29.80          6  
 12 Mauskopf, Isabella   6 Badger-MR              32.11      31.53          5  
 13 Hendrickson, Riley   6 GAEL-MR                33.90      32.38          4  
 14 Valerio, Sara A      6 Middies-MR             31.67      32.60          3  
 15 Carousso, Natalie    6 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.00      33.00          2  
 16 Carr, Arrington A    6 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00      33.10          1  
 17 Phoon, Astra         6 NYCC-MR                   NT      33.31        
 18 Hardart, Caroline    5 Badger-MR              32.89      34.70        
 19 Chen, Cindy W        5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.20      34.83        
 20 Tastan, Leyla D      6 COND-MR                   NT      43.96        
 21 O'Byrne, Rory L      4 GAEL-MR              1:26.81      57.93        
 -- Sabol, Mackinzie I   5 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Barrachin, Linnea    6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Costabile, Kylie     6 CFB-MR                 45.74      28.09         20  
  2 Dalton, Ashlin S     6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      28.67         17  
  3 Carr, Arrington A    6 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.00      35.13         16  
  4 Hendrickson, Riley   6 GAEL-MR                   NT      35.33         15  
  5 Gerosa, Grace H      5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.57      38.35         14  
  6 Chen, Cindy W        5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      40.09         13  
  7 Hodgens, Angelina    6 WAC-MR                 35.00      46.95         12  
 -- Phoon, Astra         6 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Makatura, Isabelle   6 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Feld, Tessa          6 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Barrachin, Linnea    6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Penn, Haley J        6 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.80         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Mauskopf, Isabella   6 Badger-MR              40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hardart, Caroline    5 Badger-MR              35.72         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Brennan, Jane E      6 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.83         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Sabol, Mackinzie I   5 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Abromavage, Remy     6 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Barr, Fiona P        6 GAEL-MR                30.25         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- LePage, Charlotte    6 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Valerio, Sara A      6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Carousso, Natalie    6 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00         NS        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Jane E      6 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.53      25.22         20  
  2 Penn, Haley J        6 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.68      25.77         17  
  3 Zamarbide, Alba      6 NRYS-MR                   NT      28.27         16  
  4 Costabile, Kylie     6 CFB-MR                 52.64      31.78         15  
  5 O'Donnell, Katie A   5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      35.36         14  
  6 Hardart, Caroline    5 Badger-MR              35.65      47.67         13  
 -- LePage, Charlotte    6 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sabol, Mackinzie I   5 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hodgens, Angelina    6 WAC-MR                 30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Carr, Arrington A    6 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Carousso, Natalie    6 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.00         NS        
 -- Barr, Fiona P        6 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zaets, Samantha      8 WAC-MR                 40.05      34.26         20  
  2 Labana, Jaiya K      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.83      35.39         17  
  3 Schettick, Ava C     8 GAEL-MR                37.45      36.21         16  
  4 LaRegina, Elizabet   8 HYB-MR                 38.71      37.31         15  
  5 Condon, Daniella M   8 NRYS-MR                39.51      37.76         14  
  6 Slive, Ellie R       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.11      37.77         13  
  7 McLaughlin, Faith    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.31      37.83         12  
  8 Lee, Kaitlin H       8 Badger-MR                 NT      37.96         11  
  9 O'Sullivan, Lily A   8 Dolphins-CT            37.96      38.63          9  
 10 Bruno, Ava L         8 GAEL-MR                39.55      38.73          7  
 11 Merone, Ali M        8 COND-MR                46.41      38.76          6  
 12 Brennan, Annabel D   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.07      38.87          5  
 13 D'Alessandro, Tess   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.79      38.95          4  
 14 Chapman, Linnea      8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      39.43          3  
 15 Zorgman, Sunell      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.57      39.76          2  
 16 Wayne, Percy A       8 Dolphins-CT            42.05      40.06          1  
 17 Crystal, Lilly M     8 GAEL-MR                41.44      40.35        
 18 Wong, Linsey         8 NYCC-MR                40.94      40.80        
 19 Goldstein, Charley   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.64      40.82        
 20 Lazar, Penelope A    7 Dolphins-CT            42.78      40.87        
 21 Diez de Bonilla, I   8 Dolphins-CT            41.26      41.31        
 22 Convery, Sarah A     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.16      41.46        
 23 Bazinet, Julia M     8 GAEL-MR                40.46      41.65        
 24 D'Alessandro, Lena   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.09      41.69        
 25 Warwick, Lacey P     8 Dolphins-CT            45.11      41.73        
 26 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Ymid Unattached-MR     41.28      42.08        
 27 Stoica, Caterina M   7 GAEL-MR                44.50      42.10        
 28 Gomprecht, Kristin   8 Middies-MR             43.76      42.19        
 29 Murphy, Belle M      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.82      42.22        
 30 Gerosa, Nicole C     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.73      42.41        
 30 Callaway, Corbin E   8 GAEL-MR                   NT      42.41        
 32 Keane, Joan K        8 NYCC-MR                   NT      42.53        
 33 Furniss, Corinne J   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.08      42.61        
 34 Mizerik, Charlotte   8 Middies-MR             45.08      42.84        
 35 Anderson, Kate E     8 Badger-MR              43.31      42.94        
 36 Guarnera, Anabelle   7 Dolphins-CT            43.05      43.10        
 37 Steere, Campbell A   8 Badger-MR              50.00      43.12        
 38 Porteus, Mckenzie    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.29      43.14        
 39 Gordon, Jessica B    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.80      43.29        
 40 Mikesell, Sydney M   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.34      43.31        
 41 Solomon, Mirabel K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.77      43.37        
 42 Beicke, Jordan G     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.52      43.46        
 43 Asa, Sara J          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.48      43.57        
 44 Khoury, Andrea       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      43.61        
 45 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR                40.51      43.66        
 46 Norris, Katherine    8 GAEL-MR                46.35      43.79        
 47 Moore, Michaela      8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      44.00        
 48 Merone, Tricia A     8 COND-MR                51.26      44.08        
 49 Mack, Abby F         8 COND-MR                46.01      44.32        
 50 Shashaty, Kelly      8 WAC-MR                 56.23      44.38        
 51 Rahni, Soraya E      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.72      45.10        
 52 Mejia, Jazmine       7 Middies-MR             48.36      45.37        
 53 Black, Evelyn G      7 Badger-MR              45.50      45.56        
 54 Inverdale, Juliean   8 COND-MR                51.40      45.63        
 55 Casturo-Burnette,    8 Dolphins-CT            42.96      45.73        
 56 Magee, Campbell S    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.23      46.15        
 57 Curlin, Charlotte    8 WAC-MR               1:10.00      46.22        
 58 Globuschutz, Savan   8 HYB-MR                 51.00      46.25        
 59 Lazar, Caroline A    8 Dolphins-CT            46.56      46.59        
 60 Mannion, Ava         8 HYB-MR                 53.88      46.64        
 61 Virella, Sophia      8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      46.73        
 62 Acheson, Gia A       8 Middies-MR             54.43      46.83        
 63 Ketron, Emily A      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.15      46.88        
 64 Hardart, Annabel M   7 Badger-MR              50.80      47.09        
 65 Chen, Emmi           8 WAC-MR               1:06.95      47.26        
 66 Miller, Lia          7 HYB-MR                 48.85      47.49        
 67 Sweeney, Madelyn J   7 HVD-MR                 47.68      47.61        
 68 Cekic, Kiara C       7 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.16      47.62        
 69 Lin, Hannah          8 Middies-MR             49.11      47.84        
 70 Montefusco, Kathry   7 HYB-MR                 55.12      48.32        
 71 Lynch, Katherine H   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.81      48.62        
 72 Ruttenberg, Sage E   7 Badger-MR              52.00      48.69        
 73 Chen, Joyce W        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.39      49.41        
 74 Luo, Sophia          8 WAC-MR                 55.14      49.05        
 75 Tassier, Katherine   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.22      49.14        
 76 Mulcahy, Aisling     8 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.67      49.27        
 77 Hill, Sasha          7 Ymid Unattached-MR     51.58      49.42        
 78 Poschmann, Kristy    7 HYB-MR               1:00.42      49.61        
 79 Melnick, Hannah D    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.94      49.67        
 80 DeGeorges, Katie R   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.49      49.71        
 81 Posada, Zenya J      7 NRYS-MR                54.27      49.79        
 82 Chu, Alexandra M     8 Middies-MR             57.47      49.93        
 83 Robinson, Lindsey    7 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.12      50.06        
 84 Dabo, Mariama F      7 HVD-MR                 56.27      50.09        
 85 Hammes, Kendall C    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.68      50.32        
 85 Wheeler, Tessa K     8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      50.32        
 87 Goldman, Samantha    8 Dolphins-CT            49.55      50.46        
 88 Tilzer, Nicole       7 Dolphins-CT            52.04      50.53        
 89 Dixon, Mati D        7 COND-MR                48.07      50.68        
 90 Kizer, Sabrina G     8 Badger-MR              46.00      50.88        
 91 Hemingway, Emilia    8 Badger-MR              50.00      51.04        
 92 Provost, Caoimhe E   8 COND-MR                48.18      51.14        
 93 Wish, Isabella       7 CFB-MR               1:08.95      51.20        
 94 Gustafsson, Emma     8 Dolphins-CT            50.43      51.22        
 95 Higgins, Elena M     7 Dolphins-CT            49.75      51.25        
 96 Victory, Abigail E   8 Badger-MR              47.00      51.29        
 97 Genkin, Piper B      8 NRYS-MR                   NT      51.51        
 98 Fortsmann, Katarin   7 Dolphins-CT            51.53      51.59        
 99 Ryckman, Jackie G    7 Dolphins-CT            49.59      52.07        
100 Higgins, Callie W    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.85      52.24        
101 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR               1:03.69      52.29        
102 Puentes, Megan       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      52.82        
103 Brock, Bronte F      8 Dolphins-CT            50.17      52.91        
104 Vitti, Alexa A       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.27      53.18        
105 Shumway, Katherine   8 Dolphins-CT            58.16      53.77        
106 Moroney, Ella R      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.48      53.87        
107 Vaquero, Kelsey A    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.27      53.67        
108 Bradley, Celena M    8 Badger-MR              50.00      54.69        
109 Flynn, Hedda         8 NYCC-MR                   NT      54.76        
110 Robinson, Nicole K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.64      54.80        
111 Bruff, Ally I        8 NRYS-MR                53.43      54.89        
112 Collins, Caroline    7 CFB-MR               1:03.50      53.52        
113 Fear, Emma J         7 NRYS-MR                   NT      56.17        
114 Koufalis, Mariela    8 Badger-MR              51.00      56.18        
115 Lichtenthal, Jorda   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.53      56.24        
116 O'Connor, Sydney J   8 HVD-MR                    NT      56.57        
117 Bronzo-Mcparland,    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.36      57.48        
118 Dougherty, Amy L     7 GAEL-MR                57.37      57.59        
119 Bar, Karina A        7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.01      57.93        
120 Chock, Caitlynn      8 GAEL-MR              1:06.29      58.30        
121 Mulcahy, Taylor      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.15      59.01        
122 Yu, Veronica         7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:00.15        
123 Hodgens, Avamichel   8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:00.94        
124 Daly, Maura E        8 COND-MR                   NT    1:01.28        
125 Lee, Kelsey          8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:02.84        
126 Caputo, Fiona        7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:04.43        
127 Bascon, Jaden R      8 COND-MR                   NT    1:05.07        
128 Damore, Nicole A     8 COND-MR              1:14.77    1:05.47        
129 Fahmy, Isabela       7 Badger-MR            1:00.00    1:11.64        
130 Puchert, Isabel      7 NYCC-MR              1:08.56    1:12.62        
131 Shafiroff, Lily M    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.23    1:12.95        
132 Fino, Kailee P       7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:16.43        
 -- Duryea_Stern, Hale   8 HYB-MR                 50.56         NS        
 -- Kochut, Natalia J    7 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00         NS        
 -- Pedvis, Zoe K        8 Badger-MR            1:03.19         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Marisol N       8 Bgnw Unattached-MR     41.27      42.27         20  
  2 Zaets, Samantha      8 WAC-MR                 44.64      42.48         17  
  3 Batelli, Brooke E    8 COND-MR                44.44      43.00         16  
  4 D'Alessandro, Tess   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.73      43.61         15  
  5 Ketron, Sara J       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.45      45.09         14  
  6 O'Sullivan, Lily A   8 Dolphins-CT            49.76      45.17         13  
  7 McLaughlin, Faith    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.53      45.46         12  
  8 Schettick, Ava C     8 GAEL-MR                47.73      46.03         11  
  9 Furniss, Corinne J   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.62      46.54          9  
 10 Wong, Linsey         8 NYCC-MR                56.13      46.90          7  
 11 Sonnenburg, Ella B   8 CFB-MR                 55.24      47.32          6  
 12 Stoica, Caterina M   7 GAEL-MR                51.81      47.45          4  
 13 Bruno, Ava L         8 GAEL-MR                48.67      47.68          3  
 14 Gomprecht, Kristin   8 Middies-MR             48.55      47.74          5  
 15 Keane, Joan K        8 NYCC-MR                   NT      47.94          2  
 16 Zorgman, Sunell      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.78      48.01          1  
 17 Convery, Sarah A     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.14      48.09        
 18 Wayne, Percy A       8 Dolphins-CT            55.00      48.28        
 19 Lazar, Penelope A    7 Dolphins-CT            51.49      48.42        
 20 Diez de Bonilla, I   8 Dolphins-CT            48.18      48.59        
 20 Beicke, Jordan G     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.93      48.59        
 22 Khoury, Andrea       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      48.80        
 23 Chapman, Linnea      8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      48.84        
 24 Warwick, Lacey P     8 Dolphins-CT            59.50      48.98        
 25 Brennan, Annabel D   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.32      49.24        
 26 Moore, Michaela      8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      49.55        
 27 Gerosa, Nicole C     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.38      49.88        
 28 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Ymid Unattached-MR     47.26      50.04        
 29 Porteus, Mckenzie    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.10      50.19        
 30 Mejia, Jazmine       7 Middies-MR             50.89      50.25        
 31 Chen, Joyce W        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.22      50.26        
 32 Norris, Katherine    8 GAEL-MR                50.45      50.27        
 33 Labana, Jaiya K      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.07      50.45        
 34 Montefusco, Kathry   7 HYB-MR                 59.87      50.74        
 35 Mikesell, Sydney M   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.68      50.79        
 36 Crystal, Lilly M     8 GAEL-MR                   NT      50.81        
 37 Guarnera, Anabelle   7 Dolphins-CT            56.50      51.11        
 38 Casturo-Burnette,    8 Dolphins-CT          1:05.50      51.16        
 39 Rahni, Soraya E      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.91      52.18        
 40 Sweeney, Madelyn J   7 HVD-MR                 57.94      52.34        
 41 Mizerik, Charlotte   8 Middies-MR             50.69      53.11        
 42 Anderson, Kate E     8 Badger-MR              51.64      53.27        
 43 Curlin, Charlotte    8 WAC-MR               1:10.00      53.52        
 44 DeGeorges, Katie R   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.41      53.58        
 45 Goldstein, Charley   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.60      53.66        
 46 D'Alessandro, Lena   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.61      54.03        
 47 Cekic, Kiara C       7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.12      54.18        
 48 Moroney, Ella R      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00      54.20        
 49 Victory, Abigail E   8 Badger-MR              50.00      54.25        
 50 Hemingway, Emilia    8 Badger-MR              53.00      54.28        
 51 Luo, Sophia          8 WAC-MR               1:04.27      54.33        
 52 Puentes, Megan       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      54.35        
 53 Kizer, Sabrina G     8 Badger-MR              51.00      54.78        
 54 Magee, Campbell S    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00      54.90        
 55 Gordon, Jessica B    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      55.05        
 56 Murphy, Belle M      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      55.13        
 57 Solomon, Mirabel K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.60      55.18        
 58 Robinson, Lindsey    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00      55.51        
 59 Ryckman, Jackie G    7 Dolphins-CT          1:05.50      55.58        
 60 Riviello, Cara M     6 NRYS-MR                   NT      55.81        
 61 Melnick, Hannah D    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      55.92        
 62 Mannion, Ava         8 HYB-MR               1:00.01      56.67        
 63 Black, Evelyn G      7 Badger-MR              53.00      56.74        
 64 Asa, Sara J          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.86      56.77        
 65 Acheson, Gia A       8 Middies-MR             57.93      56.83        
 66 Tassier, Katherine   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00      56.98        
 67 Hill, Sasha          7 Ymid Unattached-MR     53.30      57.34        
 68 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR               1:08.00      57.40        
 69 Vitti, Alexa A       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.00      57.42        
 70 Chu, Alexandra M     8 Middies-MR                NT      57.44        
 71 Lichtenthal, Jorda   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.17      57.53        
 72 Steere, Campbell A   8 Badger-MR              53.00      57.54        
 73 Ruttenberg, Sage E   7 Badger-MR              55.00      57.71        
 74 Genkin, Piper B      8 NRYS-MR                   NT      57.87        
 75 Provost, Caoimhe E   8 COND-MR                58.92      57.97        
 76 Globuschutz, Savan   8 HYB-MR                 55.96      58.07        
 77 Ketron, Emily A      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.27      58.21        
 78 O'Connor, Sydney J   8 HVD-MR                    NT      58.73        
 79 Robinson, Nicole K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00      59.13        
 80 Mack, Abby F         8 COND-MR              1:00.00      59.24        
 81 Brock, Bronte F      8 Dolphins-CT          1:13.50      59.31        
 82 Inverdale, Juliean   8 COND-MR              1:05.45      59.56        
 83 Yu, Veronica         7 GAEL-MR                   NT      59.59        
 84 Virella, Sophia      8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      59.63        
 85 Gustafsson, Emma     8 Dolphins-CT          1:05.50      59.72        
 86 Vaquero, Kelsey A    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00      59.99        
 87 Wheeler, Tessa K     8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:00.06        
 88 Lynch, Katherine H   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00    1:00.54        
 89 Flynn, Hedda         8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:00.68        
 90 Lee, Kelsey          8 NYCC-MR              1:18.28    1:01.05        
 91 Wish, Isabella       7 CFB-MR               1:12.78    1:02.22        
 92 Mulcahy, Aisling     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00    1:02.42        
 93 Collins, Caroline    7 CFB-MR                 52.01    1:03.05        
 94 Dougherty, Amy L     7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:03.55        
 95 Dixon, Mati D        7 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:03.75        
 96 Fear, Emma J         7 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:03.90        
 97 Higgins, Elena M     7 Dolphins-CT            58.08    1:05.29        
 98 Caputo, Fiona        7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:06.71        
 99 Higgins, Callie W    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.36    1:07.69        
100 Damore, Nicole A     8 COND-MR              1:13.16    1:08.42        
101 Chock, Caitlynn      8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:09.15        
102 Bar, Karina A        7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.45    1:10.15        
103 Puchert, Isabel      7 NYCC-MR              1:05.29    1:11.47        
104 Koufalis, Mariela    8 Badger-MR              53.00    1:14.26        
105 Pedvis, Zoe K        8 Badger-MR            1:14.53    1:14.64        
106 Bascon, Jaden R      8 COND-MR                   NT    1:20.56        
107 Fahmy, Isabela       7 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:22.45        
108 Shafiroff, Lily M    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00    1:22.81        
109 Fino, Kailee P       7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:23.52        
110 Mulcahy, Taylor      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:24.66        
 -- Shumway, Katherine   8 Dolphins-CT          1:05.60         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Anticev, Katherine   8 WAC-MR                 54.49         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Fortsmann, Katarin   7 Dolphins-CT          1:15.50         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Hodgens, Avamichel   8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Bradley, Celena M    8 Badger-MR            1:02.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Hardart, Annabel M   7 Badger-MR              54.88         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Hammes, Kendall C    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.62         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Lee, Kaitlin H       8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Bronzo-Mcparland,    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Lin, Hannah          8 Middies-MR             59.33         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Daly, Maura E        8 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Belostotsky, Hanna   8 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaRegina, Elizabet   8 HYB-MR                 46.38      46.46         20  
  2 D'Alessandro, Tess   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.15      47.06         17  
  3 Callaway, Corbin E   8 GAEL-MR                48.79      47.79         16  
  4 Tan, Marisol N       8 Bgnw Unattached-MR     47.51      48.00         15  
  5 Lee, Kaitlin H       8 Badger-MR                 NT      49.38         14  
  6 Batelli, Brooke E    8 COND-MR                56.33      50.95         13  
  7 Mikesell, Sydney M   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.62      51.26         12  
  8 Shashaty, Kelly      8 WAC-MR                 58.67      52.16         11  
  9 Sonnenburg, Ella B   8 CFB-MR                 54.50      52.90          9  
 10 Furniss, Corinne J   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.86      53.14          7  
 11 Gerosa, Nicole C     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.25      53.58          6  
 12 McLaughlin, Faith    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.92      54.09          5  
 13 Goldstein, Charley   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.94      54.35          4  
 14 Schettick, Ava C     8 GAEL-MR                56.67      54.70          3  
 15 Fourie, Trinity C    8 COND-MR              1:07.33      55.00          2  
 16 Anticev, Katherine   8 WAC-MR               1:10.00      56.18          1  
 17 Lynch, Katherine H   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.87      56.23        
 18 Chen, Emmi           8 WAC-MR               1:15.00      56.27        
 19 Lin, Hannah          8 Middies-MR                NT      57.68        
 20 Brennan, Annabel D   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.19      57.69        
 21 Crystal, Lilly M     8 GAEL-MR                59.27      57.85        
 22 Tilzer, Nicole       7 Dolphins-CT          1:07.50      57.97        
 23 Steere, Campbell A   8 Badger-MR              52.00      58.43        
 24 Luo, Sophia          8 WAC-MR               1:10.00      58.55        
 25 Norris, Katherine    8 GAEL-MR                58.57      58.59        
 26 Stoica, Caterina M   7 GAEL-MR              1:01.21      58.93        
 27 Murphy, Belle M      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.37      59.02        
 28 Dabo, Mariama F      7 HVD-MR                    NT      59.53        
 29 Sweeney, Madelyn J   7 HVD-MR               1:02.89    1:00.16        
 30 Khoury, Andrea       8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:00.30        
 31 Bazinet, Julia M     8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:00.37        
 32 Magee, Campbell S    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.00    1:00.45        
 33 D'Alessandro, Lena   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.78    1:00.61        
 34 Lichtenthal, Jorda   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.20    1:01.55        
 35 Higgins, Elena M     7 Dolphins-CT          1:03.87    1:01.60        
 36 Ryckman, Jackie G    7 Dolphins-CT          1:01.00    1:01.65        
 37 Lazar, Caroline A    8 Dolphins-CT          1:03.71    1:01.83        
 38 Poschmann, Kristy    7 HYB-MR               1:20.44    1:02.59        
 39 Hardart, Annabel M   7 Badger-MR            1:12.03    1:02.70        
 40 Wayne, Percy A       8 Dolphins-CT          1:09.86    1:03.22        
 41 Diez de Bonilla, I   8 Dolphins-CT          1:03.06    1:03.28        
 42 Vitti, Alexa A       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.00    1:03.53        
 43 Dougherty, Amy L     7 GAEL-MR              1:02.30    1:03.75        
 44 Casturo-Burnette,    8 Dolphins-CT          1:15.00    1:05.06        
 45 Hill, Sasha          7 Ymid Unattached-MR   1:04.64    1:05.69        
 46 Bar, Karina A        7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00    1:06.31        
 47 Higgins, Callie W    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.82    1:06.95        
 48 Collins, Caroline    7 CFB-MR               1:03.64    1:07.08        
 49 Victory, Abigail E   8 Badger-MR            1:02.00    1:07.85        
 50 Gordon, Jessica B    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.77    1:08.75        
 51 Chu, Alexandra M     8 Middies-MR                NT    1:08.97        
 52 Solomon, Mirabel K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00    1:09.42        
 53 Yu, Veronica         7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:09.68        
 54 Bradley, Celena M    8 Badger-MR            1:07.00    1:10.13        
 55 Hodgens, Avamichel   8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:10.93        
 56 Ketron, Emily A      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.00    1:11.56        
 57 Curlin, Charlotte    8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:11.58        
 58 Wheeler, Tessa K     8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:14.13        
 59 Wish, Isabella       7 CFB-MR               1:05.74    1:15.07        
 60 Mulcahy, Aisling     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.87    1:16.06        
 61 Hemingway, Emilia    8 Badger-MR            1:13.00    1:16.41        
 62 Fortsmann, Katarin   7 Dolphins-CT          1:25.78    1:24.55        
 -- Gustafsson, Emma     8 Dolphins-CT          1:15.50         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bascon, Jaden R      8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Goldman, Samantha    8 Dolphins-CT          1:22.50         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Inverdale, Juliean   8 COND-MR              1:14.83         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Mack, Abby F         8 COND-MR              1:06.78         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Damore, Nicole A     8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Brock, Bronte F      8 Dolphins-CT          1:19.50         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Vaquero, Kelsey A    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.47         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Robinson, Nicole K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.60         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Bronzo-Mcparland,    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Robinson, Lindsey    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.77         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Chock, Caitlynn      8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Cekic, Kiara C       7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Fino, Kailee P       7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Koufalis, Mariela    8 Badger-MR            1:13.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Shafiroff, Lily M    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Fahmy, Isabela       7 Badger-MR            1:18.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Caputo, Fiona        7 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Black, Evelyn G      7 Badger-MR            1:02.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Puentes, Megan       8 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Moroney, Ella R      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.27         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- O'Connor, Sydney J   8 HVD-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Anderson, Kate E     8 Badger-MR              55.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tassier, Katherine   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Riviello, Cara M     6 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Mizerik, Charlotte   8 Middies-MR           1:06.26         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gomprecht, Kristin   8 Middies-MR           1:08.88         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Mannion, Ava         8 HYB-MR               1:10.22         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Virella, Sophia      8 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Posada, Zenya J      7 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Melnick, Hannah D    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Puchert, Isabel      7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Shumway, Katherine   8 Dolphins-CT          1:15.50         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Montefusco, Kathry   7 HYB-MR               1:12.31         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Acheson, Gia A       8 Middies-MR           1:27.59         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lee, Kelsey          8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Moore, Michaela      8 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Mulcahy, Taylor      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Ruttenberg, Sage E   7 Badger-MR            1:02.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Flynn, Hedda         8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Belostotsky, Hanna   8 Middies-MR           1:21.29         NS        
 -- Kochut, Natalia J    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00         NS        
 -- Daly, Maura E        8 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Kizer, Sabrina G     8 Badger-MR            1:02.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slive, Ellie R       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.33      44.48         20  
  2 Convery, Sarah A     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      45.49         17  
  3 Ketron, Sara J       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.21      47.79         16  
  4 Wong, Linsey         8 NYCC-MR                   NT      47.80         15  
  5 D'Alessandro, Tess   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00      48.14         14  
  6 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR                51.87      48.21         13  
  7 Mikesell, Sydney M   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00      48.47         12  
  8 Zorgman, Sunell      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.34      48.58         11  
  9 Sonnenburg, Ella B   8 CFB-MR                 50.63      49.55          9  
 10 Callaway, Corbin E   8 GAEL-MR                   NT      49.62          7  
 11 O'Sullivan, Lily A   8 Dolphins-CT            43.24      50.59          6  
 12 Labana, Jaiya K      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.79      51.38          5  
 13 Fourie, Trinity C    8 COND-MR                50.39      51.65          4  
 14 Brennan, Annabel D   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      52.25          3  
 15 Lazar, Penelope A    7 Dolphins-CT            57.61      52.44          2  
 16 Miller, Lia          7 HYB-MR                 51.55      52.48          1  
 17 Condon, Daniella M   8 NRYS-MR                   NT      53.48        
 18 Bazinet, Julia M     8 GAEL-MR                   NT      53.86        
 19 Chapman, Linnea      8 WAC-MR               1:10.00      55.12        
 20 Murphy, Belle M      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      55.56        
 21 Porteus, Mckenzie    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.08      55.63        
 22 Merone, Ali M        8 COND-MR                   NT      55.65        
 23 Chen, Joyce W        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.00      56.31        
 24 Wayne, Percy A       8 Dolphins-CT          1:10.00      56.57        
 25 Bruno, Ava L         8 GAEL-MR              1:02.33      57.66        
 26 Guarnera, Anabelle   7 Dolphins-CT          1:10.00      58.81        
 27 Provost, Caoimhe E   8 COND-MR                   NT      59.46        
 28 Hardart, Annabel M   7 Badger-MR              52.00      59.51        
 29 DeGeorges, Katie R   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.00    1:01.87        
 30 Beicke, Jordan G     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00    1:02.78        
 31 D'Alessandro, Lena   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:03.80        
 32 Chen, Emmi           8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:04.40        
 33 Lazar, Caroline A    8 Dolphins-CT            58.64    1:04.61        
 34 Goldstein, Charley   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.19    1:05.84        
 35 Gustafsson, Emma     8 Dolphins-CT          1:10.00    1:06.05        
 36 Solomon, Mirabel K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.54    1:06.84        
 37 Cekic, Kiara C       7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00    1:06.89        
 38 Brock, Bronte F      8 Dolphins-CT          1:15.00    1:09.16        
 39 Rahni, Soraya E      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.81    1:11.12        
 40 Higgins, Elena M     7 Dolphins-CT          1:12.19    1:16.01        
 41 Bar, Karina A        7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00    1:16.46        
 42 Hemingway, Emilia    8 Badger-MR            1:01.00    1:20.35        
 43 Wheeler, Tessa K     8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:28.27        
 -- Gordon, Jessica B    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.94         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Robinson, Lindsey    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.87         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Robinson, Nicole K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.68         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Shafiroff, Lily M    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.19         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Higgins, Callie W    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.92         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Merone, Tricia A     8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Bronzo-Mcparland,    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Flynn, Hedda         8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Keane, Joan K        8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lynch, Katherine H   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.70         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Melnick, Hannah D    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bruff, Ally I        8 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tassier, Katherine   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.20         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mulcahy, Taylor      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Moroney, Ella R      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Asa, Sara J          8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Goldman, Samantha    8 Dolphins-CT          1:22.50         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Mulcahy, Aisling     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Vaquero, Kelsey A    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hammes, Kendall C    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Tilzer, Nicole       7 Dolphins-CT          1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kochut, Natalia J    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00         NS        
 -- Duryea_Stern, Hale   8 HYB-MR                 58.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Marisol N       8 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:31.07    1:31.57         20  
                  42.54     1:31.57 (49.03)                                        
  2 Batelli, Brooke E    8 COND-MR              1:34.54    1:33.79         17  
                  11.12   1:33.79 (1:22.67)                                        
  3 Zaets, Samantha      8 WAC-MR               1:45.74    1:34.10         16  
                  44.26     1:34.10 (49.84)                                        
  4 LaRegina, Elizabet   8 HYB-MR               1:32.01    1:35.64         15  
                  46.16     1:35.64 (49.48)                                        
  5 Slive, Ellie R       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.46    1:38.57         14  
                  46.01     1:38.57 (52.56)                                        
  6 Lee, Kaitlin H       8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:39.34         13  
                  49.23     1:39.34 (50.11)                                        
  7 O'Sullivan, Lily A   8 Dolphins-CT          1:35.39    1:42.10         12  
                  45.40     1:42.10 (56.70)                                        
  8 Callaway, Corbin E   8 GAEL-MR              1:40.12    1:42.17         11  
                  51.01     1:42.17 (51.16)                                        
  9 Crystal, Lilly M     8 GAEL-MR              1:48.08    1:47.58          9  
                  50.69     1:47.58 (56.89)                                        
 10 Bruno, Ava L         8 GAEL-MR              1:55.45    1:47.69          7  
                  50.31     1:47.69 (57.38)                                        
 11 Fourie, Trinity C    8 COND-MR              1:47.06    1:48.16          6  
                  50.38     1:48.16 (57.78)                                        
 12 Condon, Daniella M   8 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:48.48          5  
                  49.34     1:48.48 (59.14)                                        
 13 Schettick, Ava C     8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:49.13          4  
                  50.90     1:49.13 (58.23)                                        
 14 Anticev, Katherine   8 WAC-MR               2:20.00    1:50.15          3  
                  55.54     1:50.15 (54.61)                                        
 15 Mejia, Jazmine       7 Middies-MR           1:59.64    1:50.21          2  
                  51.17     1:50.21 (59.04)                                        
 16 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR              1:43.77    1:51.19          1  
                  50.59   1:51.19 (1:00.60)                                        
 17 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Ymid Unattached-MR   1:51.36    1:51.89        
                  52.96     1:51.89 (58.93)                                        
 18 Merone, Ali M        8 COND-MR                   NT    1:52.42        
                  51.29   1:52.42 (1:01.13)                                        
 19 Shashaty, Kelly      8 WAC-MR               2:04.12    1:52.64        
                  53.71     1:52.64 (58.93)                                        
 20 Lazar, Penelope A    7 Dolphins-CT          1:54.11    1:52.73        
                  50.91   1:52.73 (1:01.82)                                        
 21 Bazinet, Julia M     8 GAEL-MR              1:55.20    1:53.81        
                  53.56   1:53.81 (1:00.25)                                        
 22 Norris, Katherine    8 GAEL-MR              1:54.91    1:55.45        
                  11.20   1:55.45 (1:44.25)                                        
 23 Sweeney, Madelyn J   7 HVD-MR               2:09.45    1:55.92        
                  55.47   1:55.92 (1:00.45)                                        
 24 Anderson, Kate E     8 Badger-MR            1:53.47    1:56.22        
                  53.72   1:56.22 (1:02.50)                                        
 25 Guarnera, Anabelle   7 Dolphins-CT          2:01.43    2:01.25        
                  52.55   2:01.25 (1:08.70)                                        
 26 Diez de Bonilla, I   8 Dolphins-CT          1:57.29    2:01.42        
                  57.95   2:01.42 (1:03.47)                                        
 27 Casturo-Burnette,    8 Dolphins-CT          1:56.91    2:02.71        
                  59.88   2:02.71 (1:02.83)                                        
 28 Lazar, Caroline A    8 Dolphins-CT          2:05.01    2:05.37        
                1:01.32   2:05.37 (1:04.05)                                        
 29 Barr, Fiona P        6 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:06.60        
                  56.83   2:06.60 (1:09.77)                                        
 30 Kizer, Sabrina G     8 Badger-MR            2:07.93    2:07.87        
                1:03.28   2:07.87 (1:04.59)                                        
 31 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR               2:01.42    2:08.51        
                  56.10   2:08.51 (1:12.41)                                        
 32 Victory, Abigail E   8 Badger-MR            2:12.29    2:10.59        
                1:02.70   2:10.59 (1:07.89)                                        
 33 Dixon, Mati D        7 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:20.02        
                1:05.43   2:20.02 (1:14.59)                                        
 34 Globuschutz, Savan   8 HYB-MR               2:14.00    2:21.97        
                1:04.95   2:21.97 (1:17.02)                                        
 35 Wish, Isabella       7 CFB-MR               2:11.45    2:25.79        
                1:13.63   2:25.79 (1:12.16)                                        
 36 Shumway, Katherine   8 Dolphins-CT          2:26.43    2:26.25        
                1:09.42   2:26.25 (1:16.83)                                        
 37 Tilzer, Nicole       7 Dolphins-CT          2:11.51    2:29.52        
                1:13.14   2:29.52 (1:16.38)                                        
 -- Dabo, Mariama F      7 HVD-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:05.94        DQ (1:09.64)                                        
 -- Merone, Tricia A     8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  57.38        DQ (1:02.61)                                        
 -- Hardart, Annabel M   7 Badger-MR            2:00.83         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  57.73        DQ (1:01.13)                                        
 -- Riviello, Cara M     6 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:02.46        DQ (1:08.54)                                        
 -- Collins, Caroline    7 CFB-MR               2:05.64         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                1:06.35        DQ (1:12.89)                                        
 -- Sonnenburg, Ella B   8 CFB-MR               1:52.65         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  52.80          DQ (52.56)                                        
 -- Genkin, Piper B      8 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch - breast
                1:03.06        DQ (1:08.67)                                        
 -- Posada, Zenya J      7 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  58.29        DQ (1:15.47)                                        
 -- Black, Evelyn G      7 Badger-MR            1:58.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:02.44        DQ (1:03.09)                                        
 -- Ketron, Sara J       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.46         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
                  49.05          DQ (53.87)                                        
 -- Bruff, Ally I        8 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                1:03.62        DQ (1:29.05)                                        
 -- Miller, Lia          7 HYB-MR               2:06.29         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  55.17        DQ (1:09.99)                                        
 -- Poschmann, Kristy    7 HYB-MR               2:15.44         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:09.02        DQ (1:04.98)                                        
 -- Asa, Sara J          8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  54.53        DQ (1:07.33)                                        
 -- Duryea_Stern, Hale   8 HYB-MR               2:12.00         NS        
 -- Ryckman, Jackie G    7 Dolphins-CT          2:08.54         NS        
 -- Goldman, Samantha    8 Dolphins-CT          2:18.77         NS        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Cooper C        6 Badger-MR              22.00      19.96         20  
  2 Song, Brian T        6 COND-MR                23.00      20.63         17  
  3 Kamal, Adam          5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.72      21.86         16  
  4 Hunt, Liam           6 WAC-MR                 30.00      24.45         15  
  5 Malik, Vivek         6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.14      24.72         14  
  6 Williams, Harry      6 NYCC-MR                26.99      25.19         13  
  7 Stonsby, P.J S       6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.82      27.07         12  
  8 Turnbull, Brody      6 WAC-MR                 30.00      28.78         11  
  9 Malionek, Elias      5 CFB-MR                 36.78      29.49          9  
 10 Chang, Benjamin      6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.34      29.52          7  
 11 Cole, Zachary        6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.50      36.94          6  
 -- Yang, Hunter         6 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Daniel T       6 COND-MR                21.00      22.35         20  
  2 Song, Brian T        6 COND-MR                21.00      23.84         17  
  3 Lee, Cooper C        6 Badger-MR              29.00      26.81         16  
  4 Hunt, Liam           6 WAC-MR                 30.00      27.08         15  
  5 Kamal, Adam          5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.50      28.05         14  
  6 Malik, Vivek         6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.46      29.40         13  
  7 Malionek, Elias      5 CFB-MR                 42.98      30.79         12  
  8 Stonsby, P.J S       6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.11      33.12         11  
  9 Cole, Zachary        6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.81      33.60          9  
 10 Williams, Harry      6 NYCC-MR                44.22      35.14          7  
 11 Turnbull, Brody      6 WAC-MR                 30.00      40.36          6  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Benjamin      6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.68      26.75         20  
  2 Stonsby, P.J S       6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.71      28.06         17  
  3 Lee, Cooper C        6 Badger-MR              32.00      30.26         16  
  4 Williams, Harry      6 NYCC-MR                   NT      34.19         15  
  5 Malik, Vivek         6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      35.53         14  
  6 Malionek, Elias      5 CFB-MR                 51.13      52.47         13  
 -- Cole, Zachary        6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Song, Daniel T       6 COND-MR                28.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Yang, Hunter         6 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Daniel T       6 COND-MR                30.00      25.99         20  
  2 Lee, Cooper C        6 Badger-MR              30.00      28.04         17  
  3 Chang, Benjamin      6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.12      29.92         16  
  4 Hunt, Liam           6 WAC-MR                 30.00      30.55         15  
  5 Kamal, Adam          5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      33.25         14  
 -- Song, Brian T        6 COND-MR                30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Malionek, Elias      5 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Andrew T       8 COND-MR                35.00      33.25         20  
  2 Laskey, Ian          8 WAC-MR                 39.00      36.26         17  
  3 Hyacinthe (Nguyen)   8 WAC-MR                 52.65      36.70         16  
  4 Franks, Finn J       7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.56      36.97         15  
  5 Michalik, Peter W    8 Dolphins-CT            37.70      37.19         14  
  6 Stuart, Andrew P     8 Badger-MR              50.00      37.41         13  
  7 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR                39.93      37.54         12  
  8 Lucchese, Felix B    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.33      38.91         11  
  9 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR                40.58      38.92          9  
 10 Malionek, Brayden    8 CFB-MR                 53.15      39.45          7  
 11 Waters, Harry P      8 Dolphins-CT            40.65      39.76          6  
 12 Karle, Brian J       8 GAEL-MR                44.79      39.79          5  
 13 Chalnick, Zachary    8 Dolphins-CT            40.22      40.05          4  
 14 Trachuk, James       8 NYCC-MR                43.99      40.52          3  
 15 Lynch, Jamie M       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.13      41.15          2  
 16 Lavelle, Joseph F    8 Badger-MR              40.50      41.46          1  
 17 Germain, Dylan       8 NYCC-MR                43.12      41.67        
 18 Wantowski, Jacob     8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      41.95        
 19 Thomas, Moane        8 WAC-MR                 45.60      43.04        
 20 Rozanes, Kyle J      8 GAEL-MR                41.61      43.13        
 21 Schulz-Langendorf,   8 Badger-MR              46.89      43.22        
 22 Agranovich, Jake M   8 COND-MR                44.47      43.35        
 23 Wasserman, Jared S   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.77      43.69        
 24 Robinson, Ari B      8 GAEL-MR                44.95      44.30        
 25 Miceli, Rocco J      8 COND-MR                44.71      44.92        
 26 Berger, Ethan        8 CFB-MR               1:05.65      45.02        
 27 Friedman, Mason J    7 Badger-MR              48.00      45.42        
 28 Gutman, Luke M       8 Middies-MR             50.83      46.59        
 29 McHugh, Connor J     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      46.64        
 30 Ennor, Austin M      8 Dolphins-CT            47.79      46.85        
 31 Thantu, Larson T     8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      47.00        
 32 O'Donnell, Mikey W   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.54      47.47        
 33 Breeden, Cayden J    8 Badger-MR              36.00      47.56        
 34 Chrostowski, Alex    7 CFB-MR               1:04.78      47.76        
 34 Dalton, Sean A       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.87      47.76        
 36 Moran, Jack M        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.88      48.14        
 37 Malik, Rohan         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.11      48.40        
 38 Kim, David J         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      48.48        
 39 Wu, James X          8 COND-MR              1:02.09      48.62        
 40 Mccauley, Declan     7 GAEL-MR                   NT      48.66        
 41 Taylor, Noah B       7 NYCC-MR                47.41      48.89        
 42 Wolpers, Jack H      8 Dolphins-CT            47.72      49.55        
 43 Bellach, Matthew R   7 Badger-MR              43.00      49.80        
 44 Stevens, Richard D   8 GAEL-MR                   NT      49.82        
 45 Wry, Declan J        7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      49.86        
 46 Turnbull, Tyler      8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      50.11        
 47 Nadecki, Erik S      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      50.40        
 48 Denfeld, Hunter A    7 GAEL-MR                47.16      50.79        
 48 Rios, Jared J        8 Middies-MR             47.35      50.79        
 50 Murphey, Peter A     7 Dolphins-CT            54.56      50.92        
 51 Rinaldi, Jack        7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      51.34        
 51 Cornish, Jack A      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00      51.34        
 53 Trafton, Colby L     8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      51.88        
 54 Blyakhman, Boris     8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      54.72        
 55 Melloy, Matthew      7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      54.85        
 56 Shablovsky, Brian    8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      55.11        
 57 Merrill, Luke D      7 Dolphins-CT            52.67      55.15        
 58 Jones, Lancelot R    7 NYCC-MR                   NT      55.69        
 59 Perez, Fernando V    8 COND-MR                   NT      56.14        
 60 Clavel, Luke E       8 COND-MR                   NT      57.36        
 61 Genkin, Miles O      8 NRYS-MR                   NT      58.37        
 62 Sapienza, Leonardo   8 NYCC-MR                   NT      58.90        
 63 Vodopyanov, Felix    7 WAC-MR               1:15.61    1:00.75        
 64 Smeal, Ollie G       7 Badger-MR              45.50    1:01.56        
 65 Lavender, Michael    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.68    1:02.81        
 66 Koufalis, Konstani   7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:04.80        
 67 Ruiseal, Seamas P    8 COND-MR                   NT    1:07.44        
 68 Larucci, Julian J    7 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:08.06        
 69 Payne, Tristan A     7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.12    1:08.18        
 70 Kleyman, Gabriel     6 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:09.02        
 71 Cruz, Sean           7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:12.68        
 72 Park, Peter c        7 COND-MR                   NT    1:17.33        
 73 Tatarka, Joey A      7 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:18.20        
 74 Wei, Albert M        7 Middies-MR           1:33.04    1:22.06        
 -- Carr, Eoin W         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Meiselman, Gabriel   8 Middies-MR             49.55         NS        
 -- Lhotan, Jake R       8 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Dennison, Nathanie   7 Middies-MR             53.74         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.69      35.72         20  
  2 Song, Andrew T       8 COND-MR                42.28      37.40         17  
  3 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR                41.20      42.56         16  
  4 Belovsky, Adam D     8 COND-MR                45.31      43.15         15  
  5 Franks, Finn J       7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.90      43.38         14  
  6 Michalik, Peter W    8 Dolphins-CT            46.38      43.39         13  
  7 Hyacinthe (Nguyen)   8 WAC-MR               1:03.59      45.75         12  
  8 Stuart, Andrew P     8 Badger-MR              52.00      47.81         11  
  9 Lynch, Jamie M       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.29      48.61          9  
 10 Trachuk, James       8 NYCC-MR                50.28      49.20          5  
 11 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR                51.47      49.22          7  
 12 Chalnick, Zachary    8 Dolphins-CT            49.89      49.25          6  
 13 Lucchese, Felix B    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.40      49.43          4  
 14 Lavelle, Joseph F    8 Badger-MR              47.00      49.60          1  
 15 Germain, Dylan       8 NYCC-MR                   NT      49.65          2  
 16 Miceli, Rocco J      8 COND-MR                51.53      49.81          3  
 17 Wasserman, Jared S   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.90      50.26        
 18 Taylor, Noah B       7 NYCC-MR                51.40      51.33        
 19 Karle, Brian J       8 GAEL-MR                   NT      51.47        
 20 Waters, Harry P      8 Dolphins-CT            57.50      52.61        
 21 Agranovich, Jake M   8 COND-MR                56.28      53.01        
 22 Berger, Ethan        8 CFB-MR               1:09.74      53.03        
 23 Malionek, Brayden    8 CFB-MR                 43.60      53.41        
 24 Gutman, Luke M       8 Middies-MR             52.03      53.82        
 25 Malik, Rohan         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.20      54.07        
 26 Moran, Jack M        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.49      54.16        
 27 Wolpers, Jack H      8 Dolphins-CT          1:05.50      54.59        
 28 Rozanes, Kyle J      8 GAEL-MR                57.42      54.95        
 29 Rios, Jared J        8 Middies-MR             52.54      55.67        
 30 McHugh, Connor J     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00      56.05        
 31 Wu, James X          8 COND-MR              1:14.85      56.32        
 32 Schulz-Langendorf,   8 Badger-MR              57.19      57.24        
 33 Friedman, Mason J    7 Badger-MR              50.00      57.74        
 34 Mccauley, Declan     7 GAEL-MR                   NT      57.94        
 35 Chrostowski, Alex    7 CFB-MR               1:06.32      58.04        
 36 Stevens, Richard D   8 GAEL-MR                   NT      58.45        
 37 Turnbull, Tyler      8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      59.50        
 38 Thantu, Larson T     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00      59.67        
 39 O'Donnell, Mikey W   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.19      59.83        
 40 Thomas, Moane        8 WAC-MR               1:00.77      59.85        
 41 Melloy, Matthew      7 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:00.06        
 42 Shablovsky, Brian    8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:00.92        
 43 Wry, Declan J        7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:01.08        
 44 Ruiseal, Seamas P    8 COND-MR                   NT    1:01.29        
 45 Genkin, Miles O      8 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:01.46        
 46 Merrill, Luke D      7 Dolphins-CT          1:15.00    1:01.65        
 47 Kim, David J         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00    1:01.72        
 48 Kirkland, Cameron    8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:02.69        
 49 Kleyman, Gabriel     6 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:03.30        
 50 Cornish, Jack A      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.00    1:03.47        
 51 Rinaldi, Jack        7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:03.88        
 52 Denfeld, Hunter A    7 GAEL-MR              1:10.99    1:04.34        
 53 Nadecki, Erik S      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00    1:04.74        
 54 Trafton, Colby L     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00    1:05.44        
 55 Lavender, Michael    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00    1:07.98        
 56 Carr, Eoin W         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00    1:10.10        
 57 Dalton, Sean A       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.40    1:11.72        
 58 Vodopyanov, Felix    7 WAC-MR               1:13.36    1:11.89        
 59 Sapienza, Leonardo   8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:13.53        
 60 Payne, Tristan A     7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00    1:17.29        
 61 Smeal, Ollie G       7 Badger-MR              59.00    1:17.88        
 62 Park, Peter c        7 COND-MR                   NT    1:18.35        
 63 Clavel, Luke E       8 COND-MR                   NT    1:20.78        
 64 Koufalis, Konstani   7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:21.33        
 65 Meiselman, Gabriel   8 Middies-MR             57.35    1:28.71        
 66 Tatarka, Joey A      7 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:37.89        
 -- Perez, Fernando V    8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Blyakhman, Boris     8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Jones, Lancelot R    7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Bellach, Matthew R   7 Badger-MR              59.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Larucci, Julian J    7 NYCC-MR              1:04.59        XDQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Cruz, Sean           7 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Lhotan, Jake R       8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Yang, Archer         8 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Wei, Albert M        7 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 -- Dennison, Nathanie   7 Middies-MR             56.39         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Andrew T       8 COND-MR                38.95      42.41         20  
  2 Laskey, Ian          8 WAC-MR                 52.00      45.59         17  
  3 Sakharuk, Nikita V   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.21      45.70         16  
  4 Hyacinthe (Nguyen)   8 WAC-MR               1:01.25      49.18         15  
  5 Zhao, Matthew        8 COND-MR                53.23      50.20         14  
  6 Franks, Finn J       7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.13      50.23         13  
  7 Germain, Dylan       8 NYCC-MR                   NT      51.30         12  
  8 Trachuk, James       8 NYCC-MR                   NT      52.05         11  
  9 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR                59.63      54.71          9  
 10 Malionek, Brayden    8 CFB-MR                 59.46      56.29          7  
 11 Breeden, Cayden J    8 Badger-MR            1:00.00      56.37          6  
 12 Wasserman, Jared S   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.45      57.17          5  
 13 Berger, Ethan        8 CFB-MR               1:10.36      58.34          4  
 14 Wu, James X          8 COND-MR                   NT      59.70          3  
 15 Blyakhman, Boris     8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:02.25          2  
 16 Ennor, Austin M      8 Dolphins-CT          1:15.50    1:02.28          1  
 17 Lynch, Jamie M       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.57    1:04.29        
 18 Stuart, Andrew P     8 Badger-MR              54.00    1:06.93        
 19 Rinaldi, Jack        7 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:07.05        
 20 Nadecki, Erik S      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:07.23        
 21 Wantowski, Jacob     8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:07.53        
 22 Schulz-Langendorf,   8 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:07.72        
 23 Lavelle, Joseph F    8 Badger-MR            1:02.00    1:08.04        
 24 Karle, Brian J       8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:08.15        
 25 Lavender, Michael    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:08.41        
 26 Thomas, Moane        8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:08.68        
 27 Bellach, Matthew R   7 Badger-MR            1:03.00    1:10.44        
 28 Wolpers, Jack H      8 Dolphins-CT          1:20.00    1:11.72        
 29 Denfeld, Hunter A    7 GAEL-MR              1:23.22    1:12.77        
 30 Vodopyanov, Felix    7 WAC-MR               1:23.53    1:14.59        
 31 Merrill, Luke D      7 Dolphins-CT          1:20.00    1:16.43        
 32 Thantu, Larson T     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00    1:16.79        
 33 Dalton, Sean A       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:17.02        
 34 Payne, Tristan A     7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.81    1:22.67        
 -- Miceli, Rocco J      8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Park, Peter c        7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Genkin, Miles O      8 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Perez, Fernando V    8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Dasilva, David       7 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Murphey, Peter A     7 Dolphins-CT          1:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Malik, Rohan         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.93         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Ruiseal, Seamas P    8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lhotan, Jake R       8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cornish, Jack A      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Agranovich, Jake M   8 COND-MR              1:07.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Taylor, Noah B       7 NYCC-MR              1:07.02         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Cruz, Sean           7 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kirkland, Cameron    8 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kim, David J         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Friedman, Mason J    7 Badger-MR              54.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Shablovsky, Brian    8 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Koufalis, Konstani   7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- McHugh, Connor J     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Chrostowski, Alex    7 CFB-MR               1:07.45         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Carr, Eoin W         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Melloy, Matthew      7 WAC-MR               1:10.21         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rios, Jared J        8 Middies-MR           1:22.14         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Sapienza, Leonardo   8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gutman, Luke M       8 Middies-MR           1:14.43         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Robinson, Ari B      8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Smeal, Ollie G       7 Badger-MR            1:03.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Jones, Lancelot R    7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Wry, Declan J        7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Trafton, Colby L     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Michalik, Peter W    8 Dolphins-CT            58.60         NS        
 -- Yang, Archer         8 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Meiselman, Gabriel   8 Middies-MR           1:02.89         NS        
 -- Dennison, Nathanie   7 Middies-MR           1:00.55         NS        
 -- Waters, Harry P      8 Dolphins-CT            56.50         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michalik, Peter W    8 Dolphins-CT               NT      46.29         20  
  2 Zhao, Matthew        8 COND-MR                51.82      46.59         17  
  3 Lucchese, Felix B    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.67      47.24         16  
  4 Stuart, Andrew P     8 Badger-MR              53.00      48.32         15  
  5 Belovsky, Adam D     8 COND-MR                49.95      48.56         14  
  6 Wantowski, Jacob     8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:00.54         13  
  7 Moran, Jack M        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.86    1:04.03         12  
  8 O'Donnell, Mikey W   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00    1:18.05         11  
  9 Dasilva, David       7 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:18.99          9  
 10 Merrill, Luke D      7 Dolphins-CT          1:20.00    1:24.60          7  
 -- Murphey, Peter A     7 Dolphins-CT          1:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wry, Declan J        7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ennor, Austin M      8 Dolphins-CT          1:15.50         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Chalnick, Zachary    8 Dolphins-CT          1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Payne, Tristan A     7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kim, David J         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Thantu, Larson T     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Lavender, Michael    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Carr, Eoin W         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Breeden, Cayden J    8 Badger-MR              52.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bellach, Matthew R   7 Badger-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Trafton, Colby L     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Friedman, Mason J    7 Badger-MR              53.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Smeal, Ollie G       7 Badger-MR            1:19.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.92    1:23.24         20  
                  37.47     1:23.24 (45.77)                                        
  2 Laskey, Ian          8 WAC-MR               1:39.00    1:27.45         17  
                  42.18     1:27.45 (45.27)                                        
  3 Belovsky, Adam D     8 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:33.07         16  
                  42.49     1:33.07 (50.58)                                        
  4 Zhao, Matthew        8 COND-MR                   NT    1:33.46         15  
                  44.18     1:33.46 (49.28)                                        
  5 Breeden, Cayden J    8 Badger-MR            1:57.92    1:50.19         14  
                  51.29     1:50.19 (58.90)                                        
  6 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR              1:53.32    1:51.65         13  
                  51.99     1:51.65 (59.66)                                        
  7 Lavelle, Joseph F    8 Badger-MR            2:00.64    1:53.47         12  
                  54.23     1:53.47 (59.24)                                        
  8 Wolpers, Jack H      8 Dolphins-CT          2:10.27    2:05.44         11  
                1:01.19   2:05.44 (1:04.25)                                        
  9 Chalnick, Zachary    8 Dolphins-CT          1:59.44    2:06.24          9  
                  59.05   2:06.24 (1:07.19)                                        
 10 Chrostowski, Alex    7 CFB-MR               2:05.48    2:19.97          7  
                1:06.74   2:19.97 (1:13.23)                                        
 -- Murphey, Peter A     7 Dolphins-CT          2:06.09         DQ        
      No touch - breast
                2:22.70          DQ (13.04)                                        
 -- Clavel, Luke E       8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch - fly
                1:11.72        DQ (1:30.69)                                        
 -- Ennor, Austin M      8 Dolphins-CT          2:01.62         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:00.69        DQ (1:04.97)                                        
 -- Berger, Ethan        8 CFB-MR               2:08.46         DQ        
                  52.46        DQ (1:05.61)                                        
 -- Kirkland, Cameron    8 WAC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:10.13        DQ (1:16.80)                                        
 -- Malionek, Brayden    8 CFB-MR               1:55.64         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  55.85          DQ (54.78)                                        
 -- Dasilva, David       7 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                1:08.20        DQ (1:18.90)                                        
 -- Karle, Brian J       8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  53.71        DQ (1:00.58)                                        
 -- Schulz-Langendorf,   8 Badger-MR            1:56.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
 -- Waters, Harry P      8 Dolphins-CT          1:41.59         NS        
                  12.88