Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/20/2013 11:05 AM
       2013 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational - 11/15/2013 to 11/16/2013       
                             Sanction #: # 131104,                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR                38.72      34.89 SILV   
  2 Skaistis, Delilah    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.26      36.15        
  3 Xu, Isabel X         8 Three Village-MR       36.80      36.63        
  4 Foley, Maya R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.13      36.97        
  5 Schlegel, Olivia P   8 Three Village-MR       37.56      38.38        
  6 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR                36.18      38.63        
  7 Greenberg, Abigail   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.03      39.07        
  8 Riordan, Caitlyn E   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.03      39.16        
  9 Retzlaff, Emilia A   7 Three Village-MR       39.22      40.06        
 10 Gormsen, Cavan V     8 LIAC-MR                38.93      40.72        
 11 Wagner, Kasey M      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.78      40.94        
 12 Ruchalski, Mary C    8 LIAC-MR                42.49      41.31        
 13 McGorry, Kacey B     8 Three Village-MR       43.34      41.35        
 14 Pergan, Karsten E    8 Three Village-MR       40.97      41.40        
 15 Holman, Sofia E      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00      42.18        
 16 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR                41.53      42.43        
 17 Castano, Tara M      8 BBSC-MR                44.88      42.92        
 18 Bezanson, Maya S     6 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.11      44.48        
 19 Haider, Pierce P     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.00      44.55        
 20 Cohen, Raya J        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.16      44.56        
 21 Louser, Sara C       8 Three Village-MR       42.33      44.68        
 22 McKenna, Mary K      8 BBSC-MR                49.99      44.85        
 23 Amato, Dorothy R     7 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.30      44.96        
 24 Gomerman, Raquel E   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.18      46.04        
 25 Herrera, Ciara E     8 BBSC-MR                52.22      47.31        
 26 Tan, Sayjel E        7 BBSC-MR              1:06.66      49.04        
 27 Valdez, Thalia A     8 BBSC-MR                59.99      50.19        
 28 Kim, Caroline K      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.00      50.47        
 29 Dimaculangan, Anna   6 Three Village-MR       53.02      50.68        
 30 Rezler, Kristina     7 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.57      51.28        
 31 Diffendale, Ashley   8 BBSC-MR                58.88      51.64        
 32 Simmons, Lily Blue   7 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.00      52.25        
 33 Grefski, Katherine   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.89      53.02        
 34 Basler, Anisa M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.00      54.02        
 35 Plataroti, Ava       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.17      54.08        
 36 Schwartz, Isabelle   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.00      54.78        
 37 Kalmaer, Sydney H    7 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.53      54.90        
 38 Papastavrou, Kater   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90      59.33        
 39 D'Giff, Dylan        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.79    1:00.31        
 40 Castano, Isabella    6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:00.34        
 41 Ott, Ursula J        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.00    1:00.64        
 42 Davis, Kira          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.89    1:01.83        
 43 Glazebnik, Julia T   6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.97    1:14.75        
 -- Ebrahimpour, Beth    7 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.00         NS        
 -- Tackney, Sophia H    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.50         NS        
 -- Matheson, Hanna D    7 Three Village-MR       49.41         NS        
 -- Bances, Alayna H     7 Three Village-MR       55.66         NS        
 -- Wikstrom, Ava G      6 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00         NS        
 -- Seale, Sarah E       7 Three Village-MR       45.15         NS        
 -- Aksoy, Zehra         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.38         NS        
 -- Willie, Raina D      8 Three Village-MR       58.16         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR              1:22.27    1:18.18 SILV   
                  35.99     1:18.18 (42.19)                                        
  2 Skaistis, Delilah    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.00    1:20.40        
                  37.50     1:20.40 (42.90)                                        
  3 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR              1:27.35    1:23.84        
                  39.66     1:23.84 (44.18)                                        
  4 Schlegel, Olivia P   8 Three Village-MR     1:37.24    1:24.39        
                  39.12     1:24.39 (45.27)                                        
  5 Ebrahimpour, Beth    7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:24.74        
                  39.34     1:24.74 (45.40)                                        
  6 Foley, Maya R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.19    1:24.92        
                  40.15     1:24.92 (44.77)                                        
  7 Greenberg, Abigail   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.03    1:26.16        
                  41.17     1:26.16 (44.99)                                        
  8 Riordan, Caitlyn E   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.95    1:28.07        
                  41.30     1:28.07 (46.77)                                        
  9 Retzlaff, Emilia A   7 Three Village-MR     1:48.98    1:28.64        
                  40.42     1:28.64 (48.22)                                        
 10 Dimaculangan, Abig   8 Three Village-MR     1:41.70    1:29.41        
                  41.02     1:29.41 (48.39)                                        
 11 Wagner, Kasey M      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.33    1:31.97        
                  41.58     1:31.97 (50.39)                                        
 12 McKenna, Mary K      8 BBSC-MR              1:57.77    1:33.59        
                  45.36     1:33.59 (48.23)                                        
 13 Gomerman, Raquel E   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.90    1:33.72        
                  45.73     1:33.72 (47.99)                                        
 14 Amato, Dorothy R     7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.20    1:34.15        
                  44.55     1:34.15 (49.60)                                        
 15 Eng, Amelie R        7 BBSC-MR              1:32.66    1:34.92        
                  43.98     1:34.92 (50.94)                                        
 16 Bradshaw, Willa R    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.00    1:35.01        
                  44.53     1:35.01 (50.48)                                        
 17 Pritsch, Katia       7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.50    1:36.18        
                  44.72     1:36.18 (51.46)                                        
 18 Holman, Sofia E      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00    1:36.87        
                  44.67     1:36.87 (52.20)                                        
 19 Bezanson, Maya S     6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.90    1:38.75        
                  45.98     1:38.75 (52.77)                                        
 20 Castano, Tara M      8 BBSC-MR              1:45.55    1:40.75        
                  46.10     1:40.75 (54.65)                                        
 21 Wikstrom, Ava G      6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.00    1:42.74        
                  48.97     1:42.74 (53.77)                                        
 22 Herrera, Ciara E     8 BBSC-MR              2:15.55    1:43.23        
                  47.61     1:43.23 (55.62)                                        
 23 Cohen, Raya J        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.90    1:43.95        
                  47.34     1:43.95 (56.61)                                        
 24 Kim, Caroline K      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:45.69        
                  49.79     1:45.69 (55.90)                                        
 25 Pritsch, Alexia      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.00    1:46.28        
                  49.04     1:46.28 (57.24)                                        
 26 Tan, Sayjel E        7 BBSC-MR              1:46.28    1:49.70        
                  49.67   1:49.70 (1:00.03)                                        
 27 Dimaculangan, Anna   6 Three Village-MR     2:11.12    1:50.42        
                  48.22   1:50.42 (1:02.20)                                        
 28 Lin, Katrina         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.00    1:53.24        
                  51.23   1:53.24 (1:02.01)                                        
 29 Basler, Anisa M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.00    1:54.08        
                  55.93     1:54.08 (58.15)                                        
 30 Diffendale, Ashley   8 BBSC-MR              2:02.22    1:56.00        
                  53.81   1:56.00 (1:02.19)                                        
 31 Plataroti, Ava       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.95    1:57.68        
                  53.16   1:57.68 (1:04.52)                                        
 32 Woodside, Jordan     8 NFS-MR               2:25.00    2:03.78        
                  59.14   2:03.78 (1:04.64)                                        
 33 Davis, Kira          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.95    2:06.10        
                  58.47   2:06.10 (1:07.63)                                        
 34 Kalmaer, Sydney H    7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95    2:09.87        
 35 Aksoy, Zehra         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.95    2:11.02        
                  56.27   2:11.02 (1:14.75)                                        
 36 Papastavrou, Kater   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.90    2:17.50        
 37 D'Giff, Dylan        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.95    2:19.01        
                  59.93   2:19.01 (1:19.08)                                        
 38 Glazebnik, Julia T   6 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.95    2:30.66        
 39 Willie, Raina D      8 Three Village-MR     1:54.02    2:32.82        
 -- Seale, Sarah E       7 Three Village-MR     1:50.28         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  49.67        DQ (1:00.88)                                        
 -- Rezler, Kristina     7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.90         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Van Nostrand, Wael   8 Three Village-MR     2:05.98        DNF        
      Did not finish
 -- Tackney, Sophia H    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.00         NS        
 -- Ott, Ursula J        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00         NS        
 -- Castano, Isabella    6 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U JO
                42.89  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR                39.02      37.69 SILV   
  2 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR                43.55      40.94 SILV   
  3 Skaistis, Delilah    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.05      42.70 SILV   
  4 Schlegel, Olivia P   8 Three Village-MR       41.85      43.23        
  5 Castano, Tara M      8 BBSC-MR                51.99      44.69        
  6 Foley, Maya R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.32      46.43        
  7 Greenberg, Abigail   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.12      46.87        
  8 Ebrahimpour, Beth    7 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.00      47.15        
  9 Riordan, Caitlyn E   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.19      47.18        
 10 Eng, Amelie R        7 BBSC-MR                49.50      47.32        
 11 Dimaculangan, Abig   8 Three Village-MR       55.11      47.84        
 12 Cohen, Raya J        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.60      48.25        
 13 Retzlaff, Emilia A   7 Three Village-MR       47.92      48.70        
 14 McKenna, Mary K      8 BBSC-MR              1:02.22      48.81        
 15 Wagner, Kasey M      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.60      49.81        
 16 Bradshaw, Willa R    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.00      50.05        
 17 Bezanson, Maya S     6 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.56      50.87        
 18 Tan, Sayjel E        7 BBSC-MR                53.71      50.88        
 19 Lin, Katrina         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.00      51.72        
 20 Rezler, Kristina     7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.05      52.05        
 21 Holman, Sofia E      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.50      52.45        
 22 Gomerman, Raquel E   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.19      52.57        
 23 Van Nostrand, Wael   8 Three Village-MR       53.14      52.64        
 24 Pritsch, Katia       7 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.46      52.96        
 25 Kim, Caroline K      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.00      53.16        
 26 Pritsch, Alexia      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.73      55.05        
 27 Aksoy, Zehra         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.29      56.74        
 28 Seale, Sarah E       7 Three Village-MR       50.61      56.88        
 29 Grefski, Katherine   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.51      57.15        
 30 Kalmaer, Sydney H    7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.46      57.83        
 31 Herrera, Ciara E     8 BBSC-MR              1:07.77      58.70        
 32 Basler, Anisa M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:01.19        
 33 Dimaculangan, Anna   6 Three Village-MR     1:04.24    1:01.68        
 34 Papastavrou, Kater   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95    1:02.31        
 35 Ott, Ursula J        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:02.91        
 36 Plataroti, Ava       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.74    1:03.19        
 37 Diffendale, Ashley   8 BBSC-MR              1:05.55    1:03.20        
 38 Woodside, Jordan     8 NFS-MR               1:05.18    1:04.91        
 39 Davis, Kira          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.40    1:05.36        
 40 D'Giff, Dylan        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.95    1:07.17        
 41 Willie, Raina D      8 Three Village-MR     1:04.72    1:13.54        
 42 Glazebnik, Julia T   6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.03    1:15.90        
 -- Amato, Dorothy R     7 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.13         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 -- Wikstrom, Ava G      6 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Tackney, Sophia H    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.00         NS        
 -- Castano, Isabella    6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  8&U JO
              1:37.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR              1:22.86    1:24.11 SILV   
                  40.60     1:24.11 (43.51)                                        
  2 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR              1:30.44    1:26.76 SILV   
                  41.46     1:26.76 (45.30)                                        
  3 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR              1:38.01    1:33.74 SILV   
                  45.65     1:33.74 (48.09)                                        
  4 Schlegel, Olivia P   8 Three Village-MR     1:48.95    1:34.37 SILV   
                  44.84     1:34.37 (49.53)                                        
  5 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:42.69        
                  50.07     1:42.69 (52.62)                                        
  6 Pergan, Karsten E    8 Three Village-MR     1:45.05    1:43.24        
  7 Wagner, Kasey M      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.64    1:44.32        
                  52.51     1:44.32 (51.81)                                        
  8 Dimaculangan, Abig   8 Three Village-MR     1:59.68    1:44.78        
                  49.56     1:44.78 (55.22)                                        
  9 Cohen, Raya J        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.95    1:45.90        
                  49.71     1:45.90 (56.19)                                        
 10 Amato, Dorothy R     7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.99    1:51.36        
                  55.51     1:51.36 (55.85)                                        
 11 Bezanson, Maya S     6 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.60    1:52.86        
                  55.47     1:52.86 (57.39)                                        
 12 Ruchalski, Mary C    8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:55.24        
 13 Gomerman, Raquel E   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.95    1:56.35        
                  57.17     1:56.35 (59.18)                                        
 14 Grefski, Katherine   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.90    2:05.03        
                  58.15   2:05.03 (1:06.88)                                        
 15 Aksoy, Zehra         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.95    2:06.19        
                  55.30   2:06.19 (1:10.89)                                        
 16 Kalmaer, Sydney H    7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.90    2:20.17        
 17 Davis, Kira          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.90    2:25.34        
                1:11.11   2:25.34 (1:14.23)                                        
 -- Gormsen, Cavan V     8 LIAC-MR              1:51.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  47.55          DQ (54.36)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  8&U JO
                48.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR                47.11      44.40 SILV   
  2 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR                48.16      45.33 SILV   
  3 Ebrahimpour, Beth    7 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.00      47.91 SILV   
  4 Skaistis, Delilah    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00      50.23        
  5 Xu, Isabel X         8 Three Village-MR       53.84      50.35        
  6 Riordan, Caitlyn E   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.22      52.17        
  7 Greenberg, Abigail   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.52      53.94        
  8 Holman, Sofia E      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00      54.59        
  9 Foley, Maya R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.03      54.64        
 10 Castano, Tara M      8 BBSC-MR              1:02.55      55.09        
 11 Louser, Sara C       8 Three Village-MR       51.86      55.61        
 12 Haider, Pierce P     7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.00      55.88        
 13 Gomerman, Raquel E   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.95    1:00.67        
 14 Wikstrom, Ava G      6 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00    1:01.71        
 15 Cohen, Raya J        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90    1:02.51        
 16 Grefski, Katherine   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.95    1:05.83        
 17 Tan, Sayjel E        7 BBSC-MR              1:25.55    1:07.86        
 18 Plataroti, Ava       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.55    1:09.53        
 19 Aksoy, Zehra         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.90    1:09.95        
 20 Kim, Caroline K      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.00    1:10.55        
 21 Herrera, Ciara E     8 BBSC-MR              1:08.88    1:11.04        
 22 Matheson, Hanna D    7 Three Village-MR     1:09.45    1:11.21        
 23 McKenna, Mary K      8 BBSC-MR                59.99    1:12.28        
 24 Diffendale, Ashley   8 BBSC-MR              1:10.22    1:13.39        
 25 Schwartz, Isabelle   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:14.03        
 26 Valdez, Thalia A     8 BBSC-MR              1:12.22    1:15.21        
 27 Basler, Anisa M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:15.92        
 28 D'Giff, Dylan        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.95    1:17.69        
 29 Bances, Alayna H     7 Three Village-MR     1:24.39    1:18.34        
 -- Glazebnik, Julia T   6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.95         DQ        
 -- Papastavrou, Kater   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.95         DQ        
 -- McGorry, Kacey B     8 Three Village-MR       54.23         DQ        
 -- Gormsen, Cavan V     8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Simmons, Lily Blue   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Ott, Ursula J        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Castano, Isabella    6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00         DQ        
 -- Davis, Kira          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95         DQ        
 -- Kalmaer, Sydney H    7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.95         DQ        
 -- Rezler, Kristina     7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.90         DQ        
 -- Tackney, Sophia H    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.99  8&U JO
              1:48.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR              1:38.67    1:42.67 SILV   
  2 Ebrahimpour, Beth    7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:44.20 SILV   
                  49.36     1:44.20 (54.84)                                        
  3 Skaistis, Delilah    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:45.59 SILV   
                  50.27     1:45.59 (55.32)                                        
  4 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR              2:05.60    1:48.08 SILV   
                  54.12     1:48.08 (53.96)                                        
  5 Greenberg, Abigail   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.03    1:50.91        
                  53.89     1:50.91 (57.02)                                        
  6 Foley, Maya R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.90    1:51.14        
                  54.47     1:51.14 (56.67)                                        
  7 Riordan, Caitlyn E   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.90    1:52.20        
                  52.84     1:52.20 (59.36)                                        
  8 Schlegel, Olivia P   8 Three Village-MR     1:43.81    1:56.82        
                  56.06   1:56.82 (1:00.76)                                        
  9 Van Nostrand, Wael   8 Three Village-MR     1:51.95    1:58.00        
 10 Bezanson, Maya S     6 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.90    2:00.25        
                  57.59   2:00.25 (1:02.66)                                        
 11 Castano, Tara M      8 BBSC-MR              2:04.99    2:05.58        
                1:00.60   2:05.58 (1:04.98)                                        
 12 Gomerman, Raquel E   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.90    2:07.82        
 13 Wikstrom, Ava G      6 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    2:12.47        
                1:03.84   2:12.47 (1:08.63)                                        
 14 Eng, Amelie R        7 BBSC-MR              2:19.99    2:12.78        
                1:04.48   2:12.78 (1:08.30)                                        
 15 Amato, Dorothy R     7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.90    2:13.47        
                1:06.14   2:13.47 (1:07.33)                                        
 16 Pritsch, Katia       7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.00    2:17.30        
                1:06.67   2:17.30 (1:10.63)                                        
 17 Wagner, Kasey M      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.22    2:18.55        
                1:05.73   2:18.55 (1:12.82)                                        
 18 Plataroti, Ava       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.95    2:21.41        
                1:08.80   2:21.41 (1:12.61)                                        
 19 Grefski, Katherine   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.95    2:26.37        
                1:07.75   2:26.37 (1:18.62)                                        
 20 Diffendale, Ashley   8 BBSC-MR              2:22.22    2:35.65        
                1:14.23   2:35.65 (1:21.42)                                        
 -- Tan, Sayjel E        7 BBSC-MR              3:05.22         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:11.44        DQ (1:15.48)                                        
 -- Ott, Ursula J        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Aksoy, Zehra         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.95         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pritsch, Alexia      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Tackney, Sophia H    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR                39.72      39.11 SILV   
  2 Foley, Maya R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.90      39.50 SILV   
  3 Xu, Isabel X         8 Three Village-MR       41.89      40.43 SILV   
  4 Skaistis, Delilah    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.00      43.12 SILV   
  5 Schlegel, Olivia P   8 Three Village-MR       44.90      45.03        
  6 Riordan, Caitlyn E   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.95      45.97        
  7 Dimaculangan, Abig   8 Three Village-MR       56.18      47.16        
  8 Ebrahimpour, Beth    7 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.00      47.22        
  9 McGorry, Kacey B     8 Three Village-MR       51.78      47.73        
 10 Retzlaff, Emilia A   7 Three Village-MR       45.76      48.41        
 11 Pergan, Karsten E    8 Three Village-MR       46.84      48.62        
 12 Amato, Dorothy R     7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90      48.69        
 13 Louser, Sara C       8 Three Village-MR       49.65      52.44        
 14 Ruchalski, Mary C    8 LIAC-MR                58.00      52.56        
 15 Tan, Sayjel E        7 BBSC-MR              1:17.77      52.78        
 16 Greenberg, Abigail   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.76      52.88        
 17 Herrera, Ciara E     8 BBSC-MR              1:10.00      54.45        
 18 Holman, Sofia E      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.70      55.57        
 19 McKenna, Mary K      8 BBSC-MR                57.77      56.62        
 20 Bezanson, Maya S     6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90      56.67        
 21 Dimaculangan, Anna   6 Three Village-MR       50.91      59.13        
 22 Wikstrom, Ava G      6 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.00      59.80        
 23 Diffendale, Ashley   8 BBSC-MR              1:01.12    1:00.67        
 24 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.92        
 25 Basler, Anisa M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.00    1:07.04        
 26 Seale, Sarah E       7 Three Village-MR       52.34    1:08.56        
 27 Bances, Alayna H     7 Three Village-MR       53.78    1:10.94        
 -- Kim, Caroline K      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR                41.89         DQ        
      False start
 -- Matheson, Hanna D    7 Three Village-MR     1:01.09         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Castano, Tara M      8 BBSC-MR                55.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Schwartz, Isabelle   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Wagner, Kasey M      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Simmons, Lily Blue   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.00         NS        
 -- Valdez, Thalia A     8 BBSC-MR              1:15.99         NS        
 -- Haider, Pierce P     7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00         NS        
 -- Tackney, Sophia H    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.99  8&U JO
              1:37.99  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR              1:32.69    1:28.16 SILV   
                  40.41     1:28.16 (47.75)                                        
  2 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR              1:45.84    1:38.21        
                  45.61     1:38.21 (52.60)                                        
 -- Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  45.89          DQ (53.58)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR              28.87      27.91 JO     
  2 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR       30.39      30.59 JO     
  3 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.98      31.13 JO     
  4 Mitnick, Lucy K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.21      31.55 JO     
  5 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.44      31.79 JO     
  6 Nakkab, Gabrielle    9 LIAC-MR                34.87      31.82 JO     
  7 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR                33.57      31.98 JO     
  8 Gavigan, Riley N    10 Three Village-MR       32.12      32.01 JO     
  9 Rotenberg, Mary H   10 Badger-MR              31.63      32.10 SILV   
 10 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.80      32.14 SILV   
 11 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR                33.11      32.67 SILV   
 12 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.00      32.94 SILV   
 13 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.86      33.02 SILV   
 14 Toback, Miranda P    9 LIAC-MR                33.06      33.29 SILV   
 15 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR       33.27      33.45 SILV   
 16 McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR              34.50      33.77 SILV   
 17 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.96      33.83 SILV   
 18 Valdez, Matiana K   10 BBSC-MR                33.92      34.09 SILV   
 19 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.02      34.30 SILV   
 20 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.44      34.41 SILV   
 21 Mond, Jenna         10 Three Village-MR       34.02      34.79 SILV   
 22 Seo, Lia            10 LIAC-MR                41.49      34.93 SILV   
 22 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR              34.93      34.93 SILV   
 24 Grosskopf, Victori  10 Three Village-MR       34.22      35.02 SILV   
 25 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR                36.52      35.08 SILV   
 26 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR                36.16      35.12 SILV   
 27 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR                36.36      35.33        
 28 Creagh, Shannon M   10 BBSC-MR                44.81      35.66        
 29 Smith, Meghan E     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.37      35.70        
 30 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR                36.51      35.78        
 31 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.57      35.79        
 32 Friedman, Alexandr   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.71      35.82        
 33 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR                36.36      35.86        
 34 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR                37.79      35.95        
 35 Sommerstad, Kate A   9 Three Village-MR       35.54      36.05        
 36 Dzieciolowski, Sop   9 LIAC-MR                36.24      36.14        
 37 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR                35.20      36.19        
 38 Stewart, Lexi R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.23      36.32        
 39 Boneville, Ava M    10 LIAC-MR                37.36      36.46        
 40 Dicarlo, Samantha    9 Three Village-MR       36.06      36.85        
 41 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR                35.90      37.00        
 42 Libohova, Anna      10 Three Village-MR       36.15      37.09        
 43 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR                44.00      37.18        
 44 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR                37.99      37.19        
 44 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR                38.84      37.19        
 46 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR                37.16      37.55        
 47 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR                37.17      37.58        
 48 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR                37.61      38.09        
 49 Phelan, Denise G     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.79      38.37        
 50 Dimaria, Jennifer    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.23      38.51        
 51 Iorio, Catherine T  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.48      38.82        
 52 Farrell, Grace J    10 Three Village-MR       35.92      38.99        
 53 Regev, Eden         10 LIAC-MR                40.24      39.09        
 54 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR                38.10      39.39        
 55 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.71      39.65        
 56 Renda, Tara L       10 BBSC-MR                38.18      40.21        
 57 Mutarelli, Kiera L   9 Three Village-MR       40.86      40.42        
 58 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR                39.66      40.45        
 59 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR                39.01      40.48        
 60 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR                42.94      40.57        
 61 Kim, Grace J        10 LIAC-MR                46.00      40.77        
 62 Krishna, Nayesha     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.37      40.90        
 63 Catalano, Farrah     9 BBSC-MR                48.88      41.11        
 64 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR                41.56      41.22        
 65 Chen, Sophia         9 LIAC-MR                41.61      41.31        
 66 Veit, Brennyn l      9 Three Village-MR       42.38      41.37        
 67 Somma, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR                42.37      41.62        
 68 Miccoli, Luna N     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.00      41.68        
 69 Grefski, Emma M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.17      41.76        
 70 Filacouris, Melina   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.81      42.09        
 71 Phillips, Nina L    10 LIAC-MR                40.91      42.66        
 72 Legret, Morgan      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.55      42.87        
 73 Nizza, Saffron M     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.52      43.05        
 74 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.60      43.18        
 75 Dickstein, Veronic   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.11      44.50        
 76 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                42.98      44.58        
 77 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR       42.02      44.73        
 78 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.22      44.83        
 79 Bakke, Bernadette    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.66      45.13        
 80 Inirio, Isabella     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.00      45.15        
 81 Hermann, Anna        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.50      45.20        
 82 Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR                   NT      45.22        
 83 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR                45.57      45.46        
 84 Tavera, Abigail B    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.24      46.37        
 85 Katagas, Ella       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00      46.48        
 86 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR                46.80      46.60        
 87 Shaw, Kate L         9 LIAC-MR                43.40      46.66        
 87 Casciari, Chacha R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.00      46.66        
 89 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR                43.72      47.12        
 90 Parkes, Kaitlyn M    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.02      47.83        
 91 Sirota, Eliana C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00      47.86        
 92 Blythe, Karenna G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.10      47.89        
 93 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00      49.83        
 94 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.00      53.32        
 95 Solarski, Victoria   9 LIAC-MR                51.29      54.39        
 -- Smith, Maya L        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.75         NS        
 -- Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR                43.87         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR            1:06.98    1:02.90 JO     
                  30.65     1:02.90 (32.25)                                        
  2 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR              1:04.25    1:03.11 JO     
                  30.58     1:03.11 (32.53)                                        
  3 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR     1:06.56    1:04.48 JO     
                  31.15     1:04.48 (33.33)                                        
  4 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.73    1:04.49 JO     
                  30.71     1:04.49 (33.78)                                        
  5 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR              1:06.16    1:04.94 JO     
                  30.98     1:04.94 (33.96)                                        
  6 Mitnick, Lucy K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.82    1:06.65 JO     
                  32.49     1:06.65 (34.16)                                        
  7 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.90    1:07.08 JO     
                  31.85     1:07.08 (35.23)                                        
  8 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              1:11.31    1:07.36 JO     
                  32.57     1:07.36 (34.79)                                        
  9 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR              1:11.26    1:07.40 JO     
                  32.96     1:07.40 (34.44)                                        
 10 Thomas, Nianna R    10 NFS-MR               1:12.28    1:07.57 JO     
                  32.69     1:07.57 (34.88)                                        
 11 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.80    1:08.12 JO     
                  33.26     1:08.12 (34.86)                                        
 12 Rotenberg, Mary H   10 Badger-MR            1:09.75    1:08.71 JO     
                  32.95     1:08.71 (35.76)                                        
 13 Gavigan, Riley N    10 Three Village-MR     1:09.66    1:09.73 JO     
                  33.13     1:09.73 (36.60)                                        
 14 Wang, Ava J          9 LIAC-MR              1:10.88    1:09.78 JO     
                  33.78     1:09.78 (36.00)                                        
 15 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              1:10.81    1:09.98 JO     
                  33.00     1:09.98 (36.98)                                        
 16 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR              1:10.40    1:10.78 JO     
                  33.52     1:10.78 (37.26)                                        
 17 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR              1:16.32    1:10.97 JO     
                  34.22     1:10.97 (36.75)                                        
 18 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.81    1:11.20 SILV   
                  34.38     1:11.20 (36.82)                                        
 19 Toback, Miranda P    9 LIAC-MR              1:17.24    1:11.46 SILV   
                  34.13     1:11.46 (37.33)                                        
 20 Weiss, Tallisker L  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.25    1:11.61 SILV   
                  34.58     1:11.61 (37.03)                                        
 21 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR              1:12.71    1:11.63 SILV   
 22 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR              1:11.31    1:11.89 SILV   
                  34.26     1:11.89 (37.63)                                        
 23 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR     1:13.53    1:12.08 SILV   
                  34.05     1:12.08 (38.03)                                        
 24 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              1:11.56    1:12.53 SILV   
                  33.27     1:12.53 (39.26)                                        
 25 McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR            1:18.64    1:12.72 SILV   
                  34.75     1:12.72 (37.97)                                        
 26 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.70    1:13.51 SILV   
                  35.98     1:13.51 (37.53)                                        
 27 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR            1:16.86    1:13.88 SILV   
                  35.09     1:13.88 (38.79)                                        
 28 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.54    1:13.90 SILV   
                  34.94     1:13.90 (38.96)                                        
 29 Nakkab, Gabrielle    9 LIAC-MR              1:18.72    1:14.12 SILV   
                  34.47     1:14.12 (39.65)                                        
 30 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.37    1:14.43 SILV   
                  34.63     1:14.43 (39.80)                                        
 31 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.89    1:14.82 SILV   
                  36.36     1:14.82 (38.46)                                        
 32 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR              1:19.16    1:15.23 SILV   
                  36.81     1:15.23 (38.42)                                        
 33 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR              1:17.54    1:15.79 SILV   
                  35.95     1:15.79 (39.84)                                        
 34 Friedman, Alexandr   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.21    1:16.03 SILV   
                  36.72     1:16.03 (39.31)                                        
 35 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR              1:17.54    1:16.42 SILV   
                  35.23     1:16.42 (41.19)                                        
 36 Sommerstad, Kate A   9 Three Village-MR     1:18.11    1:16.82 SILV   
                  36.51     1:16.82 (40.31)                                        
 37 Schaepers-Chu, May   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.44    1:16.98 SILV   
                  36.21     1:16.98 (40.77)                                        
 38 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.23    1:17.14 SILV   
                  37.43     1:17.14 (39.71)                                        
 39 Creagh, Shannon M   10 BBSC-MR              1:20.21    1:17.56 SILV   
                  37.83     1:17.56 (39.73)                                        
 40 Boneville, Ava M    10 LIAC-MR              1:18.73    1:17.57 SILV   
                  35.71     1:17.57 (41.86)                                        
 41 Seo, Lia            10 LIAC-MR              1:16.21    1:17.75 SILV   
 42 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              1:19.68    1:18.06 SILV   
                  36.61     1:18.06 (41.45)                                        
 43 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              1:18.35    1:18.32 SILV   
                  37.27     1:18.32 (41.05)                                        
 44 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              1:20.76    1:18.86        
                  37.06     1:18.86 (41.80)                                        
 45 Smith, Meghan E     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.59    1:19.03        
                  37.14     1:19.03 (41.89)                                        
 46 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR              1:17.35    1:19.38        
                  37.73     1:19.38 (41.65)                                        
 47 Dimaria, Jennifer    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.07    1:20.22        
                  38.89     1:20.22 (41.33)                                        
 48 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR              1:21.73    1:20.77        
                  38.91     1:20.77 (41.86)                                        
 49 Maio, Kate          10 BBSC-MR              1:23.90    1:20.88        
                  38.38     1:20.88 (42.50)                                        
 50 Mond, Jenna         10 Three Village-MR     1:16.68    1:20.99        
                  36.82     1:20.99 (44.17)                                        
 51 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              1:21.28    1:21.41        
                  39.41     1:21.41 (42.00)                                        
 52 Dzieciolowski, Sop   9 LIAC-MR              1:18.88    1:21.47        
                  37.63     1:21.47 (43.84)                                        
 53 Raimondi, Ashley J  10 BBSC-MR              1:22.74    1:21.57        
                  38.27     1:21.57 (43.30)                                        
 54 Teplansky, Emily L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.15    1:21.70        
                  39.02     1:21.70 (42.68)                                        
 55 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR              1:27.39    1:21.90        
                  38.18     1:21.90 (43.72)                                        
 56 Dutta, Kimberly     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.15    1:22.02        
                  38.66     1:22.02 (43.36)                                        
 57 Stewart, Lexi R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.66    1:22.58        
                  40.72     1:22.58 (41.86)                                        
 58 Farrell, Hope M      9 Three Village-MR     1:22.25    1:22.69        
                  38.41     1:22.69 (44.28)                                        
 59 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR              1:25.05    1:23.16        
                  38.98     1:23.16 (44.18)                                        
 60 Leonard, Penelope    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.00    1:23.28        
                  39.97     1:23.28 (43.31)                                        
 61 Arora, Rosy R       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.42    1:24.16        
                  39.14     1:24.16 (45.02)                                        
 62 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              1:27.48    1:24.25        
                  39.74     1:24.25 (44.51)                                        
 63 O'Connell, Kaitlyn   9 BBSC-MR              1:28.38    1:24.46        
                  40.54     1:24.46 (43.92)                                        
 64 Sacks, Jaden S       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.07    1:24.62        
                  39.98     1:24.62 (44.64)                                        
 65 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.26    1:24.63        
                  39.70     1:24.63 (44.93)                                        
 66 Smith, Maya L        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.29    1:24.74        
                  39.85     1:24.74 (44.89)                                        
 67 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              1:33.18    1:25.03        
                  39.15     1:25.03 (45.88)                                        
 68 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              1:26.47    1:25.74        
                  40.04     1:25.74 (45.70)                                        
 69 Tam, Caitlin M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.08    1:25.98        
                  40.12     1:25.98 (45.86)                                        
 70 Tesser, Morgan B    10 LIAC-MR              1:31.53    1:26.58        
                  39.82     1:26.58 (46.76)                                        
 71 Farrell, Grace J    10 Three Village-MR     1:24.32    1:26.70        
                  41.07     1:26.70 (45.63)                                        
 72 Phelan, Denise G     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.03    1:26.77        
                  40.62     1:26.77 (46.15)                                        
 73 Regev, Eden         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.36    1:26.88        
                  40.72     1:26.88 (46.16)                                        
 74 Iorio, Catherine T  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.53    1:27.26        
                  40.66     1:27.26 (46.60)                                        
 75 Renda, Tara L       10 BBSC-MR              1:30.41    1:27.86        
                  41.41     1:27.86 (46.45)                                        
 76 Catalano, Farrah     9 BBSC-MR              1:42.22    1:28.08        
                  40.35     1:28.08 (47.73)                                        
 77 Legret, Morgan      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.83    1:28.96        
                  42.10     1:28.96 (46.86)                                        
 78 Filacouris, Melina   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.00    1:29.10        
                  40.53     1:29.10 (48.57)                                        
 79 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR              1:31.22    1:29.78        
                  40.74     1:29.78 (49.04)                                        
 80 Veit, Brennyn l      9 Three Village-MR     1:39.07    1:30.28        
                  43.31     1:30.28 (46.97)                                        
 81 Mutarelli, Kiera L   9 Three Village-MR     1:34.76    1:30.61        
                  42.79     1:30.61 (47.82)                                        
 82 Chen, Sophia         9 LIAC-MR              1:35.69    1:30.77        
                  42.60     1:30.77 (48.17)                                        
 83 Bakke, Bernadette    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.90    1:30.99        
                  42.10     1:30.99 (48.89)                                        
 84 Phillip, Danielle    9 NFS-MR               1:36.42    1:31.24        
                  42.69     1:31.24 (48.55)                                        
 85 Coburn, Allison J    9 Badger-MR            1:22.00    1:31.72        
                  43.22     1:31.72 (48.50)                                        
 86 Grefski, Emma M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.69    1:31.78        
 87 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR              1:35.49    1:32.22        
                  45.40     1:32.22 (46.82)                                        
 88 Krishna, Nayesha     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.00    1:32.70        
                  43.29     1:32.70 (49.41)                                        
 89 Somma, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR              1:33.03    1:33.50        
                  43.62     1:33.50 (49.88)                                        
 90 Nizza, Saffron M     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.95    1:34.42        
                  42.87     1:34.42 (51.55)                                        
 91 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR              1:36.81    1:34.52        
                  44.86     1:34.52 (49.66)                                        
 92 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR              1:34.35    1:34.54        
                  44.37     1:34.54 (50.17)                                        
 93 Casciari, Chacha R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.00    1:35.69        
 94 Miccoli, Luna N     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:35.84        
                  43.53     1:35.84 (52.31)                                        
 95 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.73    1:36.32        
                  46.24     1:36.32 (50.08)                                        
 96 Linder, Maya F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:38.22        
                  44.92     1:38.22 (53.30)                                        
 97 Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR              1:45.93    1:38.27        
 97 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              1:34.51    1:38.27        
                  46.31     1:38.27 (51.96)                                        
 99 Tavera, Abigail B    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.99    1:39.00        
                  46.57     1:39.00 (52.43)                                        
 99 Hermann, Anna        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.97    1:39.00        
                  46.71     1:39.00 (52.29)                                        
101 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.37    1:39.06        
                  44.38     1:39.06 (54.68)                                        
102 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR              1:42.76    1:39.50        
                  45.41     1:39.50 (54.09)                                        
103 Katagas, Ella       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:40.12        
104 Dickstein, Veronic   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.62    1:40.39        
                  45.54     1:40.39 (54.85)                                        
105 Inirio, Isabella     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.07    1:40.42        
                  46.65     1:40.42 (53.77)                                        
106 Sirota, Eliana C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.20    1:41.01        
                  47.80     1:41.01 (53.21)                                        
107 Berg, Natalie A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.15    1:43.00        
                  48.35     1:43.00 (54.65)                                        
108 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR              1:40.18    1:44.84        
                  49.28     1:44.84 (55.56)                                        
109 Blythe, Karenna G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:45.27        
110 Puig, Andrea A      10 LIAC-MR              1:43.29    1:45.42        
                  48.40     1:45.42 (57.02)                                        
111 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR              1:45.52    1:45.99        
                  48.37     1:45.99 (57.62)                                        
112 Yeh, Madison         9 LIAC-MR              2:09.70    1:46.78        
                  48.46     1:46.78 (58.32)                                        
113 Pinsky, Gillian A   10 LIAC-MR              1:47.97    1:47.64        
                  48.52     1:47.64 (59.12)                                        
114 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.00    1:49.02        
                  49.93     1:49.02 (59.09)                                        
115 Solarski, Victoria   9 LIAC-MR              1:49.78    1:52.78        
116 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    2:01.62        
                  56.48   2:01.62 (1:05.14)                                        
 -- Parkes, Kaitlyn M    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.69         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  46.34          DQ (55.01)                                        
 -- Alexandre, Emmanue   9 Three Village-MR     1:38.09         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR              6:13.81    5:59.17        
                  31.51     1:06.23 (34.72)     1:42.21 (35.98)     2:19.31 (37.10)
        2:56.51 (37.20)     3:33.62 (37.11)     4:10.54 (36.92)     4:47.17 (36.63)
        5:24.14 (36.97)     5:59.17 (35.03)                                        
  2 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    6:14.47        
                  33.35     1:09.40 (36.05)     1:47.12 (37.72)     2:25.50 (38.38)
        3:04.03 (38.53)     3:41.80 (37.77)     4:20.98 (39.18)     4:59.56 (38.58)
        5:38.03 (38.47)     6:14.47 (36.44)                                        
  3 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              6:37.52    6:24.25        
                  34.34     1:13.52 (39.18)     1:53.40 (39.88)     2:32.71 (39.31)
        3:11.73 (39.02)     3:50.26 (38.53)     4:28.74 (38.48)     5:07.69 (38.95)
        5:45.81 (38.12)     6:24.25 (38.44)                                        
  4 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR              7:11.24    6:29.95        
                  35.38     1:14.70 (39.32)     1:54.67 (39.97)     2:34.57 (39.90)
        3:14.58 (40.01)     3:54.24 (39.66)     4:33.87 (39.63)     5:13.35 (39.48)
        5:51.96 (38.61)     6:29.95 (37.99)                                        
  5 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    6:45.81        
                  34.51     1:13.75 (39.24)     1:54.22 (40.47)     2:35.56 (41.34)
        3:17.59 (42.03)     3:59.89 (42.30)     4:42.29 (42.40)     5:24.34 (42.05)
        6:05.92 (41.58)     6:45.81 (39.89)                                        
  6 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              6:35.00    6:48.58        
                  34.19     1:14.63 (40.44)     1:56.61 (41.98)     2:38.65 (42.04)
        3:20.68 (42.03)     4:03.41 (42.73)     4:46.39 (42.98)     5:28.56 (42.17)
        6:08.89 (40.33)     6:48.58 (39.69)                                        
  7 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR              6:35.00    6:51.34        
                  33.25     1:13.05 (39.80)     1:54.43 (41.38)     2:36.88 (42.45)
        3:19.29 (42.41)     4:02.30 (43.01)     4:44.79 (42.49)     5:27.51 (42.72)
        6:11.76 (44.25)     6:51.34 (39.58)                                        
  8 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              6:50.00    6:51.61        
                  34.69     1:13.87 (39.18)     1:55.65 (41.78)     2:38.24 (42.59)
        3:20.23 (41.99)     4:02.67 (42.44)     4:45.00 (42.33)     5:27.51 (42.51)
        6:09.94 (42.43)     6:51.61 (41.67)                                        
  9 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    6:54.03        
                  36.55     1:17.34 (40.79)     1:59.56 (42.22)     2:41.33 (41.77)
        3:23.76 (42.43)     4:06.38 (42.62)     4:49.17 (42.79)     5:31.37 (42.20)
        6:14.32 (42.95)     6:54.03 (39.71)                                        
 10 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:54.37        
                                                                        2:39.73 ( )
                                                    4:47.78 ( )                    
            6:15.30 ( )     6:54.37 (39.07)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 JO
                42.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR              35.07      32.71 JO     
  2 Wang, Ava J          9 LIAC-MR                37.49      34.53 JO     
  3 Rotenberg, Mary H   10 Badger-MR              35.83      34.54 JO     
  4 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR                34.73      34.72 JO     
  5 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR                35.21      34.85 JO     
  6 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.87      35.47 JO     
  7 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR                37.13      35.87 JO     
  8 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.22      36.22 JO     
  9 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR                36.97      36.51 JO     
 10 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.37      37.02 JO     
 11 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR                36.97      37.19 JO     
 12 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR                37.30      38.00 SILV   
 13 Toback, Miranda P    9 LIAC-MR                37.93      38.07 SILV   
 14 Nakkab, Gabrielle    9 LIAC-MR                39.21      38.09 SILV   
 15 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.35      38.10 SILV   
 16 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.58      38.27 SILV   
 17 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR                38.95      38.55 SILV   
 18 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.53      38.72 SILV   
 19 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR                38.56      39.08 SILV   
 20 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR                38.89      39.18 SILV   
 21 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR                43.32      39.24 SILV   
 22 Sommerstad, Kate A   9 Three Village-MR       38.90      39.41 SILV   
 23 Schaepers-Chu, May   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.24      39.49 SILV   
 24 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR                41.33      39.66 SILV   
 25 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR              41.36      40.20 SILV   
 25 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.62      40.20 SILV   
 27 Dzieciolowski, Sop   9 LIAC-MR                42.41      40.82 SILV   
 28 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR       45.75      41.20 SILV   
 29 Smith, Meghan E     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.17      41.42 SILV   
 30 Farrell, Hope M      9 Three Village-MR     1:22.25      41.43 SILV   
 31 Stewart, Lexi R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.93      41.49 SILV   
 32 Boneville, Ava M    10 LIAC-MR                43.62      41.61 SILV   
 33 Friedman, Alexandr   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.18      41.71 SILV   
 34 Seo, Lia            10 LIAC-MR                41.71      41.75 SILV   
 35 Thomas, Nianna R    10 NFS-MR                 40.91      41.83 SILV   
 36 Leonard, Penelope    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.37      42.16 SILV   
 37 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.57      42.24 SILV   
 38 Weiss, Tallisker L  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.86      42.47 SILV   
 39 Creagh, Shannon M   10 BBSC-MR                46.84      42.63 SILV   
 40 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR                43.64      42.64 SILV   
 41 Raimondi, Ashley J  10 BBSC-MR                45.52      42.85 SILV   
 42 Phelan, Denise G     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.42      42.92        
 43 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.84      43.09        
 44 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR                43.54      43.25        
 45 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR                43.32      43.45        
 46 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR                43.61      43.48        
 47 Arora, Rosy R       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.54      43.60        
 48 Tam, Caitlin M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.53      43.71        
 48 Dutta, Kimberly     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.40      43.71        
 50 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR                44.26      43.82        
 51 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR                45.47      43.88        
 52 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR                46.00      44.11        
 53 Chen, Sophia         9 LIAC-MR                48.86      44.36        
 54 Filacouris, Melina   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.00      44.46        
 55 Teplansky, Emily L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.91      44.75        
 56 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                48.74      45.05        
 57 Sacks, Jaden S       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.97      45.25        
 58 Tesser, Morgan B    10 LIAC-MR                46.41      45.29        
 59 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR                45.42      45.33        
 60 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR                46.98      45.44        
 61 Veit, Brennyn l      9 Three Village-MR       44.56      45.47        
 62 Farrell, Grace J    10 Three Village-MR       46.17      45.94        
 63 Dimaria, Jennifer    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.47      45.98        
 64 Mutarelli, Kiera L   9 Three Village-MR       44.02      46.05        
 65 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR                46.13      46.19        
 66 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.64      46.26        
 67 Iorio, Catherine T  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.22      46.40        
 68 Bakke, Bernadette    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.73      46.56        
 69 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR                45.75      46.66        
 70 Catalano, Farrah     9 BBSC-MR                55.99      46.76        
 70 Renda, Tara L       10 BBSC-MR                55.41      46.76        
 72 Legret, Morgan      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.46      46.79        
 73 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR                46.23      46.89        
 74 Regev, Eden         10 LIAC-MR                47.78      46.96        
 75 Smith, Maya L        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.51      47.54        
 76 Maio, Kate          10 BBSC-MR                51.97      47.80        
 77 Somma, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR                50.77      48.07        
 78 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR                49.22      48.10        
 79 Grefski, Emma M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.76      48.45        
 80 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR                53.15      48.79        
 81 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR                48.85      48.97        
 81 Krishna, Nayesha     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.74      48.97        
 83 Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR                52.86      49.46        
 84 Coburn, Allison J    9 Badger-MR              55.35      49.97        
 85 Phillip, Danielle    9 NFS-MR                 53.25      50.20        
 86 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR                54.05      50.89        
 87 Linder, Maya F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.00      51.05        
 88 Miccoli, Luna N     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.00      52.49        
 88 Berg, Natalie A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.70      52.49        
 90 Parkes, Kaitlyn M    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.09      52.50        
 91 Sirota, Eliana C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.48      52.56        
 92 Katagas, Ella       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00      52.61        
 93 Casciari, Chacha R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.00      52.66        
 94 Inirio, Isabella     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.00      52.88        
 95 Tavera, Abigail B    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.55      52.97        
 96 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.58      53.74        
 97 Hermann, Anna        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.00      54.22        
 98 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.66      54.30        
 99 Nizza, Saffron M     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.39      54.94        
100 Puig, Andrea A      10 LIAC-MR                53.87      54.95        
101 Dickstein, Veronic   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.36      56.39        
102 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR                57.18      56.60        
103 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00      57.85        
104 Solarski, Victoria   9 LIAC-MR              1:01.21    1:03.84        
 -- Yeh, Madison         9 LIAC-MR                48.13         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Pinsky, Gillian A   10 LIAC-MR                54.17         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Blythe, Karenna G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.83         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Alexandre, Emmanue   9 Three Village-MR       58.56         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR            1:12.30    1:12.11 JO     
                  35.34     1:12.11 (36.77)                                        
  2 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR              1:13.45    1:12.25 JO     
                  35.29     1:12.25 (36.96)                                        
  3 Rotenberg, Mary H   10 Badger-MR            1:24.65    1:15.43 JO     
                  36.55     1:15.43 (38.88)                                        
  4 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.26    1:17.62 JO     
                  38.87     1:17.62 (38.75)                                        
  5 Mitnick, Lucy K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.74    1:18.25 JO     
                  39.04     1:18.25 (39.21)                                        
  6 Wang, Ava J          9 LIAC-MR              1:19.87    1:19.22 JO     
                  37.47     1:19.22 (41.75)                                        
  7 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR              1:18.17    1:19.23 JO     
                  37.38     1:19.23 (41.85)                                        
  8 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.86    1:19.49 JO     
                  38.85     1:19.49 (40.64)                                        
  9 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR     1:21.71    1:21.50 SILV   
                  39.77     1:21.50 (41.73)                                        
 10 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:22.20 SILV   
 11 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              1:22.86    1:22.39 SILV   
                  39.89     1:22.39 (42.50)                                        
 12 Toback, Miranda P    9 LIAC-MR              1:20.25    1:22.41 SILV   
                  40.28     1:22.41 (42.13)                                        
 13 Sommerstad, Kate A   9 Three Village-MR     1:23.26    1:24.31 SILV   
                  41.43     1:24.31 (42.88)                                        
 14 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR              1:25.60    1:24.38 SILV   
                  40.60     1:24.38 (43.78)                                        
 15 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.43    1:24.41 SILV   
                  40.78     1:24.41 (43.63)                                        
 16 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              1:26.37    1:24.51 SILV   
                  40.79     1:24.51 (43.72)                                        
 17 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.00    1:24.86 SILV   
                  40.91     1:24.86 (43.95)                                        
 18 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              1:32.50    1:26.03 SILV   
                  42.27     1:26.03 (43.76)                                        
 19 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR              1:31.24    1:26.16 SILV   
                  41.47     1:26.16 (44.69)                                        
 20 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR              1:38.69    1:26.50 SILV   
                  42.48     1:26.50 (44.02)                                        
 21 Valdez, Matiana K   10 BBSC-MR              1:28.75    1:27.56 SILV   
                  42.08     1:27.56 (45.48)                                        
 22 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR              1:26.66    1:27.65 SILV   
                  42.49     1:27.65 (45.16)                                        
 23 Smith, Meghan E     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.94    1:27.88 SILV   
                  43.46     1:27.88 (44.42)                                        
 24 Creagh, Shannon M   10 BBSC-MR              1:42.41    1:28.35 SILV   
                  43.18     1:28.35 (45.17)                                        
 25 Farrell, Hope M      9 Three Village-MR     1:28.86    1:28.49 SILV   
                  43.09     1:28.49 (45.40)                                        
 26 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR     1:24.97    1:28.75 SILV   
                  42.75     1:28.75 (46.00)                                        
 27 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              1:32.75    1:28.98 SILV   
                  44.10     1:28.98 (44.88)                                        
 28 Fisher, Mary Y       9 Three Village-MR     1:25.64    1:29.87 SILV   
                  43.34     1:29.87 (46.53)                                        
 29 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR              1:36.05    1:31.60 SILV   
                  45.62     1:31.60 (45.98)                                        
 30 Boneville, Ava M    10 LIAC-MR              1:34.97    1:31.66 SILV   
                  45.66     1:31.66 (46.00)                                        
 31 Libohova, Anna      10 Three Village-MR     1:32.48    1:32.29 SILV   
                  44.46     1:32.29 (47.83)                                        
 32 Walker, Abigail E   10 Three Village-MR     1:31.73    1:32.49 SILV   
                  45.36     1:32.49 (47.13)                                        
 33 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:32.73 SILV   
                  45.43     1:32.73 (47.30)                                        
 34 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR              1:34.70    1:33.06 SILV   
                  46.36     1:33.06 (46.70)                                        
 35 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              1:34.19    1:33.10 SILV   
                  44.28     1:33.10 (48.82)                                        
 36 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR              1:31.38    1:33.36 SILV   
                  44.78     1:33.36 (48.58)                                        
 37 Dimaria, Jennifer    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.48    1:34.52 SILV   
                  46.25     1:34.52 (48.27)                                        
 38 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              1:39.95    1:34.75 SILV   
                  44.94     1:34.75 (49.81)                                        
 39 Grosskopf, Victori  10 Three Village-MR     1:30.46    1:35.62 SILV   
                  47.87     1:35.62 (47.75)                                        
 40 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              1:38.48    1:35.66 SILV   
                  46.47     1:35.66 (49.19)                                        
 41 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR              1:39.01    1:35.77 SILV   
                  47.11     1:35.77 (48.66)                                        
 42 Teplansky, Emily L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.54    1:37.03 SILV   
                  47.32     1:37.03 (49.71)                                        
 43 Iorio, Catherine T  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.38    1:38.16        
                  48.08     1:38.16 (50.08)                                        
 44 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR              1:37.27    1:38.30        
 45 Regev, Eden         10 LIAC-MR              1:46.68    1:38.44        
                  48.45     1:38.44 (49.99)                                        
 46 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR              1:40.46    1:38.81        
                  48.03     1:38.81 (50.78)                                        
 47 Farrell, Grace J    10 Three Village-MR     1:36.90    1:38.92        
                  48.73     1:38.92 (50.19)                                        
 48 Veit, Brennyn l      9 Three Village-MR     1:43.35    1:39.19        
                  46.87     1:39.19 (52.32)                                        
 49 Yang, Claire W       9 Three Village-MR     1:35.63    1:39.27        
                  48.60     1:39.27 (50.67)                                        
 50 Phillips, Nina L    10 LIAC-MR              1:37.84    1:40.05        
                  48.19     1:40.05 (51.86)                                        
 51 Tesser, Morgan B    10 LIAC-MR              1:36.17    1:40.30        
                  47.99     1:40.30 (52.31)                                        
 52 Shaw, Kate L         9 LIAC-MR              1:42.91    1:41.00        
                  49.25     1:41.00 (51.75)                                        
 53 Somma, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR              1:48.59    1:42.03        
                  49.49     1:42.03 (52.54)                                        
 54 Bakke, Bernadette    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.96    1:42.09        
                  48.39     1:42.09 (53.70)                                        
 55 Kim, Grace J        10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:43.37        
                  48.23     1:43.37 (55.14)                                        
 56 Chen, Sophia         9 LIAC-MR              1:40.34    1:43.72        
                  48.75     1:43.72 (54.97)                                        
 57 Filacouris, Melina   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.23    1:43.95        
 58 Grefski, Emma M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.95    1:44.12        
                  50.77     1:44.12 (53.35)                                        
 59 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR              1:53.05    1:44.52        
                  51.30     1:44.52 (53.22)                                        
 60 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              1:42.31    1:44.72        
                  51.15     1:44.72 (53.57)                                        
 61 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              1:45.34    1:47.06        
 62 Parkes, Kaitlyn M    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.80    1:49.20        
                  52.70     1:49.20 (56.50)                                        
 63 Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:51.08        
                  54.65     1:51.08 (56.43)                                        
 64 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR              1:51.81    1:51.22        
                  54.00     1:51.22 (57.22)                                        
 65 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR     1:44.48    1:51.47        
                  53.24     1:51.47 (58.23)                                        
 66 Sirota, Eliana C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.00    1:51.85        
                  53.24     1:51.85 (58.61)                                        
 67 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR              2:06.58    1:53.38        
                  54.76     1:53.38 (58.62)                                        
 68 Tavera, Abigail B    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.46    1:53.53        
 69 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR              1:55.42    1:57.02        
 70 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR              2:12.19    1:58.22        
                  56.20   1:58.22 (1:02.02)                                        
 71 Nizza, Saffron M     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.95    1:58.30        
                  56.36   1:58.30 (1:01.94)                                        
 72 Solarski, Victoria   9 LIAC-MR              2:14.53    2:16.75        
                1:06.34   2:16.75 (1:10.41)                                        
 -- Phelan, Denise G     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.31         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  49.30          DQ (51.38)                                        
 -- Libohova, Emma X    10 Three Village-MR     1:38.06         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  47.59          DQ (52.49)                                        
 -- Smith, Maya L        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR       38.06      38.64 JO     
  2 Gavigan, Riley N    10 Three Village-MR       39.72      38.98 JO     
  3 Rotenberg, Mary H   10 Badger-MR              41.09      39.83 JO     
  4 Dzieciolowski, Sop   9 LIAC-MR                41.29      40.78 JO     
  5 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.18      41.38 JO     
  6 McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR              44.18      42.93 JO     
  7 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.12      43.06 SILV   
  8 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR                42.74      43.15 SILV   
  9 Wang, Ava J          9 LIAC-MR                46.54      43.41 SILV   
 10 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR                45.90      44.01 SILV   
 11 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR                43.91      44.13 SILV   
 12 Nakkab, Gabrielle    9 LIAC-MR                47.50      44.15 SILV   
 13 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.72      44.47 SILV   
 14 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR                43.49      44.62 SILV   
 15 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR              46.68      44.70 SILV   
 16 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR                47.14      44.91 SILV   
 17 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.76      44.97 SILV   
 18 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR                44.00      45.19 SILV   
 19 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR                57.42      45.28 SILV   
 20 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR                44.00      45.39 SILV   
 21 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.28      45.46 SILV   
 22 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR                49.46      45.85 SILV   
 23 Creagh, Shannon M   10 BBSC-MR              1:08.61      45.96 SILV   
 24 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.41      46.03 SILV   
 25 Stewart, Lexi R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.37      46.14 SILV   
 26 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR                46.08      46.68 SILV   
 27 Mond, Jenna         10 Three Village-MR       46.46      46.97 SILV   
 28 Yang, Claire W       9 Three Village-MR       45.99      47.14 SILV   
 29 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR                46.80      47.44 SILV   
 30 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR                48.60      47.72 SILV   
 31 Dimaria, Jennifer    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.61      48.04 SILV   
 32 Phelan, Denise G     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.52      48.31 SILV   
 33 Shaw, Kate L         9 LIAC-MR                49.02      48.76        
 34 Libohova, Emma X    10 Three Village-MR       47.97      49.04        
 35 Seo, Lia            10 LIAC-MR                53.66      49.32        
 36 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.81      49.52        
 37 Farrell, Hope M      9 Three Village-MR       50.07      49.86        
 38 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR                50.59      49.89        
 39 Friedman, Alexandr   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.69      49.92        
 40 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR                49.19      50.03        
 41 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR                50.71      50.31        
 42 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR                51.53      50.75        
 43 Catalano, Farrah     9 BBSC-MR              1:01.12      51.06        
 44 Bakke, Bernadette    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.00      51.07        
 45 Teplansky, Emily L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.34      51.30        
 46 Tesser, Morgan B    10 LIAC-MR                52.57      51.71        
 47 Blythe, Karenna G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.25      51.82        
 48 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR                53.24      52.42        
 49 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR                51.61      53.04        
 50 Filacouris, Melina   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.12      53.07        
 51 Dickstein, Veronic   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.82      53.74        
 52 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR                51.69      53.86        
 53 Chen, Sophia         9 LIAC-MR                53.43      54.18        
 54 Iorio, Catherine T  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.18      54.37        
 55 Grefski, Emma M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.89      54.52        
 56 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.87      54.56        
 57 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR                56.90      54.75        
 58 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.43      55.01        
 59 Dicarlo, Samantha    9 Three Village-MR       56.98      55.15        
 60 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.39      55.27        
 61 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.00      55.59        
 62 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR                56.47      56.01        
 63 Casciari, Chacha R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.00      56.17        
 64 Tavera, Abigail B    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.68      56.35        
 65 Solarski, Victoria   9 LIAC-MR                56.21      57.74        
 66 Legret, Morgan      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.06      58.07        
 67 Katagas, Ella       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.00    1:00.70        
 68 Kim, Grace J        10 LIAC-MR              1:01.00    1:01.20        
 69 Sirota, Eliana C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.93    1:03.09        
 -- Phillips, Nina L    10 LIAC-MR                59.00         DQ        
 -- Krishna, Nayesha     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.68         DQ        
 -- Miccoli, Luna N     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Renda, Tara L       10 BBSC-MR              1:11.72         DQ        
 -- Inirio, Isabella     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.00         DQ        
 -- Nizza, Saffron M     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95         DQ        
 -- Parkes, Kaitlyn M    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.11         DQ        
 -- Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR                51.53         DQ        
 -- Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Smith, Maya L        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00         NS        
 -- Hermann, Anna        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.38         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.99  9-10 JO
              1:48.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR     1:23.79    1:25.07 JO     
                  40.66     1:25.07 (44.41)                                        
  2 Rotenberg, Mary H   10 Badger-MR            1:30.03    1:26.84 JO     
                  41.61     1:26.84 (45.23)                                        
  3 Dutta, Kimberly     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.80    1:31.09 JO     
                  42.85     1:31.09 (48.24)                                        
  4 McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR            1:35.44    1:32.93 JO     
                  44.99     1:32.93 (47.94)                                        
  5 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.87    1:33.39 SILV   
                  44.11     1:33.39 (49.28)                                        
  6 Wang, Ava J          9 LIAC-MR              1:34.31    1:33.77 SILV   
                  44.79     1:33.77 (48.98)                                        
  7 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR              1:34.42    1:35.63 SILV   
                  46.23     1:35.63 (49.40)                                        
  7 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR              1:35.60    1:35.63 SILV   
                  45.78     1:35.63 (49.85)                                        
  9 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:36.14 SILV   
                  47.19     1:36.14 (48.95)                                        
 10 Thomas, Nianna R    10 NFS-MR               1:33.85    1:36.21 SILV   
                  45.15     1:36.21 (51.06)                                        
 11 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.58    1:36.34 SILV   
                  45.59     1:36.34 (50.75)                                        
 12 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR              1:35.06    1:37.06 SILV   
                  45.53     1:37.06 (51.53)                                        
 13 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR              1:37.79    1:37.07 SILV   
                  46.89     1:37.07 (50.18)                                        
 14 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              1:36.78    1:37.12 SILV   
                  47.43     1:37.12 (49.69)                                        
 15 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              1:45.43    1:37.42 SILV   
                  45.95     1:37.42 (51.47)                                        
 16 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.69    1:37.46 SILV   
                  46.34     1:37.46 (51.12)                                        
 17 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR            1:39.39    1:38.65 SILV   
                  47.30     1:38.65 (51.35)                                        
 18 Stewart, Lexi R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.05    1:38.97 SILV   
                  48.09     1:38.97 (50.88)                                        
 19 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR              1:42.62    1:39.03 SILV   
                  47.58     1:39.03 (51.45)                                        
 20 Arora, Rosy R       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.34    1:39.35 SILV   
                  47.50     1:39.35 (51.85)                                        
 21 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.30    1:39.76 SILV   
                  48.23     1:39.76 (51.53)                                        
 22 Mitnick, Lucy K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.24    1:40.80 SILV   
                  47.93     1:40.80 (52.87)                                        
 23 Creagh, Shannon M   10 BBSC-MR              2:30.41    1:41.14 SILV   
                  47.82     1:41.14 (53.32)                                        
 24 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              1:39.31    1:41.49 SILV   
                  49.00     1:41.49 (52.49)                                        
 25 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              1:42.25    1:41.63 SILV   
                  48.16     1:41.63 (53.47)                                        
 26 Schaepers-Chu, May   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.45    1:41.93 SILV   
                  50.34     1:41.93 (51.59)                                        
 27 Krishna, Nayesha     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:41.95 SILV   
                  47.98     1:41.95 (53.97)                                        
 28 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR              1:39.81    1:42.78 SILV   
                  48.55     1:42.78 (54.23)                                        
 29 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.99 SILV   
                  50.38     1:42.99 (52.61)                                        
 30 Smith, Meghan E     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.21    1:44.02 SILV   
                  50.17     1:44.02 (53.85)                                        
 31 Tam, Caitlin M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.79    1:44.68 SILV   
                  49.58     1:44.68 (55.10)                                        
 32 Phelan, Denise G     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.65    1:45.41 SILV   
                  50.94     1:45.41 (54.47)                                        
 33 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR              1:47.77    1:45.58 SILV   
                  50.02     1:45.58 (55.56)                                        
 34 Seo, Lia            10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:46.02 SILV   
                  50.63     1:46.02 (55.39)                                        
 35 Friedman, Alexandr   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.00    1:46.13 SILV   
                  50.50     1:46.13 (55.63)                                        
 36 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              1:51.26    1:46.55 SILV   
                  52.10     1:46.55 (54.45)                                        
 37 Sacks, Jaden S       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.26    1:46.98 SILV   
                  52.10     1:46.98 (54.88)                                        
 38 Weiss, Tallisker L  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.67    1:47.02 SILV   
                  52.67     1:47.02 (54.35)                                        
 39 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.09    1:47.66 SILV   
                  50.44     1:47.66 (57.22)                                        
 40 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR              1:46.49    1:47.87 SILV   
                  51.67     1:47.87 (56.20)                                        
 41 Raimondi, Ashley J  10 BBSC-MR              1:55.41    1:48.05 SILV   
                  49.87     1:48.05 (58.18)                                        
 41 Leonard, Penelope    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.45    1:48.05 SILV   
                  50.79     1:48.05 (57.26)                                        
 43 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.73    1:48.97        
                  51.55     1:48.97 (57.42)                                        
 44 Teplansky, Emily L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.64    1:49.22        
                  51.74     1:49.22 (57.48)                                        
 45 Dimaria, Jennifer    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.21    1:49.30        
                  52.99     1:49.30 (56.31)                                        
 46 Phillip, Danielle    9 NFS-MR               2:10.00    1:49.50        
                  52.12     1:49.50 (57.38)                                        
 47 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              1:47.70    1:50.62        
                  51.21     1:50.62 (59.41)                                        
 48 Tesser, Morgan B    10 LIAC-MR              1:57.44    1:50.73        
                  51.36     1:50.73 (59.37)                                        
 49 Regev, Eden         10 LIAC-MR              1:53.05    1:50.89        
                  51.22     1:50.89 (59.67)                                        
 50 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR              2:03.34    1:51.43        
                  53.84     1:51.43 (57.59)                                        
 51 Smith, Maya L        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.50    1:52.01        
                  54.32     1:52.01 (57.69)                                        
 52 Coburn, Allison J    9 Badger-MR            1:49.00    1:52.10        
                  54.43     1:52.10 (57.67)                                        
 53 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:52.19        
                  53.88     1:52.19 (58.31)                                        
 54 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.20        
                  52.86   1:53.20 (1:00.34)                                        
 55 Bakke, Bernadette    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.21    1:53.34        
                  53.23   1:53.34 (1:00.11)                                        
 56 Catalano, Farrah     9 BBSC-MR              1:42.22    1:53.43        
                  52.77   1:53.43 (1:00.66)                                        
 57 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR              1:56.27    1:54.26        
                  56.71     1:54.26 (57.55)                                        
 58 Iorio, Catherine T  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.76    1:54.90        
                  53.19   1:54.90 (1:01.71)                                        
 59 Tavera, Abigail B    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.13    1:55.53        
                  56.44     1:55.53 (59.09)                                        
 60 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.34    1:56.66        
                  56.87     1:56.66 (59.79)                                        
 61 O'Connell, Kaitlyn   9 BBSC-MR              2:06.11    1:58.15        
                  57.79   1:58.15 (1:00.36)                                        
 62 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:58.51        
 63 Maio, Kate          10 BBSC-MR              1:57.41    1:58.71        
                  55.49   1:58.71 (1:03.22)                                        
 64 Grefski, Emma M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.35    1:58.88        
                  56.61   1:58.88 (1:02.27)                                        
 65 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR              1:58.98    1:58.94        
                  56.23   1:58.94 (1:02.71)                                        
 66 Filacouris, Melina   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.13    1:59.10        
                  57.30   1:59.10 (1:01.80)                                        
 67 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.03    1:59.28        
                  55.81   1:59.28 (1:03.47)                                        
 68 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR              2:16.93    2:00.77        
                  57.00   2:00.77 (1:03.77)                                        
 69 Chen, Sophia         9 LIAC-MR              2:12.30    2:00.84        
 70 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00    2:01.07        
                  57.71   2:01.07 (1:03.36)                                        
 71 Dickstein, Veronic   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.00    2:01.41        
                  56.17   2:01.41 (1:05.24)                                        
 72 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:01.71        
                  56.93   2:01.71 (1:04.78)                                        
 73 Legret, Morgan      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.23    2:02.11        
                  58.30   2:02.11 (1:03.81)                                        
 74 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    2:03.51        
 75 Renda, Tara L       10 BBSC-MR              2:32.41    2:03.86        
                1:00.96   2:03.86 (1:02.90)                                        
 76 Solarski, Victoria   9 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    2:05.95        
 77 Miccoli, Luna N     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00    2:06.01        
                  58.62   2:06.01 (1:07.39)                                        
 78 Parkes, Kaitlyn M    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.84    2:06.96        
                1:00.58   2:06.96 (1:06.38)                                        
 79 Katagas, Ella       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.05    2:08.59        
                1:00.41   2:08.59 (1:08.18)                                        
 80 Nizza, Saffron M     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.95    2:09.86        
                1:00.34   2:09.86 (1:09.52)                                        
 81 Somma, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:10.57        
                1:03.16   2:10.57 (1:07.41)                                        
 82 Hermann, Anna        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00    2:10.72        
                1:03.45   2:10.72 (1:07.27)                                        
 83 Sirota, Eliana C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    2:16.04        
                1:06.16   2:16.04 (1:09.88)                                        
 84 Pinsky, Gillian A   10 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:16.35        
                1:00.27   2:16.35 (1:16.08)                                        
 85 Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:20.90        
                1:08.13   2:20.90 (1:12.77)                                        
 86 Berg, Natalie A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00    2:25.91        
                1:09.92   2:25.91 (1:15.99)                                        
 -- Blythe, Karenna G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Yeh, Madison         9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR              1:51.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Puig, Andrea A      10 LIAC-MR              2:13.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Inirio, Isabella     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.50         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.72        DQ (1:09.56)                                        
 -- Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.47         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR              32.95      30.76 JO     
  2 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR                33.69      33.11 JO     
  3 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR                34.08      33.55 JO     
  4 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.45      33.70 JO     
  5 Mitnick, Lucy K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.73      34.31 JO     
  6 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR                36.57      34.84 JO     
  7 Wang, Ava J          9 LIAC-MR                35.37      35.48 JO     
  8 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR                39.21      35.64 JO     
  9 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR                36.41      35.95 JO     
 10 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.98      36.11 SILV   
 11 Gavigan, Riley N    10 Three Village-MR       34.87      36.51 SILV   
 12 Nakkab, Gabrielle    9 LIAC-MR                38.56      36.52 SILV   
 13 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.86      36.70 SILV   
 14 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR                37.40      36.78 SILV   
 15 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR                40.20      37.06 SILV   
 16 Toback, Miranda P    9 LIAC-MR                37.93      37.16 SILV   
 17 McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR              41.06      37.18 SILV   
 18 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR                37.51      37.57 SILV   
 19 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR       36.06      38.04 SILV   
 20 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR                40.94      38.75 SILV   
 21 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.85      39.12 SILV   
 22 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.93      39.34 SILV   
 23 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR                39.49      39.59 SILV   
 24 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.06      40.22 SILV   
 25 Friedman, Alexandr   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.88      40.66 SILV   
 26 Fisher, Mary Y       9 Three Village-MR       41.61      40.75 SILV   
 27 Valdez, Matiana K   10 BBSC-MR                46.81      40.82 SILV   
 28 Mond, Jenna         10 Three Village-MR       43.42      41.26 SILV   
 29 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR                43.99      41.32 SILV   
 30 Sommerstad, Kate A   9 Three Village-MR       48.41      41.39 SILV   
 31 Libohova, Anna      10 Three Village-MR       40.26      41.51 SILV   
 32 Walker, Abigail E   10 Three Village-MR       43.29      41.53 SILV   
 33 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR                44.38      41.62 SILV   
 34 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR                41.06      42.36 SILV   
 35 Stewart, Lexi R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.70      42.64 SILV   
 36 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR                42.25      42.67 SILV   
 37 Yang, Claire W       9 Three Village-MR       42.34      42.85 SILV   
 38 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR                49.79      43.49 SILV   
 39 Seo, Lia            10 LIAC-MR                43.88      43.54 SILV   
 40 Smith, Meghan E     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.41      43.84 SILV   
 41 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR              47.30      44.09        
 42 Dzieciolowski, Sop   9 LIAC-MR                48.04      44.47        
 43 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR                44.55      44.69        
 44 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR                41.62      44.99        
 45 Teplansky, Emily L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.36      45.32        
 46 Libohova, Emma X    10 Three Village-MR       48.12      45.94        
 47 Boneville, Ava M    10 LIAC-MR                45.57      46.47        
 48 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              1:02.57      47.10        
 49 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR                54.62      47.80        
 50 Catalano, Farrah     9 BBSC-MR                55.99      48.11        
 51 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR                51.50      48.53        
 52 Somma, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR                55.11      49.15        
 53 Grosskopf, Victori  10 Three Village-MR       48.03      49.44        
 54 Tesser, Morgan B    10 LIAC-MR                50.69      49.70        
 55 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.73      50.28        
 56 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR                49.26      50.60        
 57 Blythe, Karenna G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00      50.76        
 58 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR                49.97      51.33        
 59 Dickstein, Veronic   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.77      52.35        
 60 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                52.87      52.48        
 61 Renda, Tara L       10 BBSC-MR                54.41      52.60        
 62 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR       51.39      52.77        
 63 Krishna, Nayesha     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.00      52.81        
 64 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR                55.27      53.55        
 65 Katagas, Ella       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00      54.79        
 66 Legret, Morgan      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.48      56.11        
 67 Casciari, Chacha R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.00      58.39        
 68 Regev, Eden         10 LIAC-MR                50.00      58.88        
 69 Inirio, Isabella     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.00    1:01.41        
 70 Miccoli, Luna N     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.53    1:01.55        
 71 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.00    1:01.75        
 72 Hermann, Anna        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.43    1:15.88        
 -- Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.53         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR                46.55         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR              1:02.57         DQ        
      False start
 -- Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR                49.21         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR            1:21.18    1:09.98 JO     
                  32.47     1:09.98 (37.51)                                        
  2 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR              1:09.80    1:10.53 JO     
                  33.60     1:10.53 (36.93)                                        
  3 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.31    1:11.65 JO     
                  32.71     1:11.65 (38.94)                                        
  4 Mitnick, Lucy K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.47    1:17.24 JO     
                  36.67     1:17.24 (40.57)                                        
  5 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.59    1:19.28 JO     
                  36.11     1:19.28 (43.17)                                        
  6 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR     1:24.95    1:21.22 JO     
                  38.72     1:21.22 (42.50)                                        
  7 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              1:47.74    1:21.83 JO     
                  37.62     1:21.83 (44.21)                                        
  8 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              1:23.03    1:22.61 JO     
                  39.16     1:22.61 (43.45)                                        
  9 McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR            1:35.35    1:24.55 JO     
                  39.29     1:24.55 (45.26)                                        
 10 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR              1:24.62    1:25.22 JO     
                  39.20     1:25.22 (46.02)                                        
 11 Toback, Miranda P    9 LIAC-MR              2:01.13    1:25.84 JO     
                  38.86     1:25.84 (46.98)                                        
 12 Nakkab, Gabrielle    9 LIAC-MR              1:29.68    1:25.90 JO     
                  37.31     1:25.90 (48.59)                                        
 13 Gavigan, Riley N    10 Three Village-MR     1:21.54    1:26.27 SILV   
                  37.84     1:26.27 (48.43)                                        
 14 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR              1:24.47    1:27.05 SILV   
                  39.88     1:27.05 (47.17)                                        
 15 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.24    1:28.46 SILV   
                  42.40     1:28.46 (46.06)                                        
 16 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR     1:36.44    1:29.22 SILV   
                  39.73     1:29.22 (49.49)                                        
 17 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR              1:27.95    1:29.57 SILV   
                  41.30     1:29.57 (48.27)                                        
 18 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:29.73 SILV   
                  40.81     1:29.73 (48.92)                                        
 19 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR              1:35.50    1:30.05 SILV   
                  42.01     1:30.05 (48.04)                                        
 20 Sommerstad, Kate A   9 Three Village-MR     1:42.78    1:32.31 SILV   
                  44.05     1:32.31 (48.26)                                        
 21 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              1:36.50    1:32.81 SILV   
                  42.71     1:32.81 (50.10)                                        
 22 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              1:39.03    1:33.86 SILV   
                  40.89     1:33.86 (52.97)                                        
 23 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              1:40.73    1:34.06 SILV   
                  44.34     1:34.06 (49.72)                                        
 24 Schaepers-Chu, May   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.00    1:34.88 SILV   
                  44.59     1:34.88 (50.29)                                        
 25 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:35.00 SILV   
                  44.84     1:35.00 (50.16)                                        
 26 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:39.63        
                  44.87     1:39.63 (54.76)                                        
 27 Boneville, Ava M    10 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:39.80        
 28 O'Connell, Kaitlyn   9 BBSC-MR              2:10.41    1:42.68        
                  48.82     1:42.68 (53.86)                                        
 29 Mond, Jenna         10 Three Village-MR     1:40.81    1:46.53        
                  47.46     1:46.53 (59.07)                                        
 30 Dzieciolowski, Sop   9 LIAC-MR              1:50.46    1:48.33        
                  50.42     1:48.33 (57.91)                                        
 31 Farrell, Hope M      9 Three Village-MR     1:41.25    1:49.94        
 32 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.96        
                  53.81   1:53.96 (1:00.15)                                        
 -- Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.21          DQ (55.43)                                        
 -- Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  11 LIAC-MR                25.69      26.10 JO     
  2 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.51      26.24 JO     
  3 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.87      27.11 JO     
  4 Feigin, Alex M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.82      28.43 JO     
  5 Silveira, Luiza E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.12      28.49 JO     
  6 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.42      28.60 SILV   
  7 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR                28.71      28.67 SILV   
  8 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR                28.67      28.71 SILV   
  9 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR                29.00      28.85 SILV   
 10 Milrod, Maya L      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.68      28.97 SILV   
 11 Yang, Emily G       12 Three Village-MR       29.31      29.17 SILV   
 12 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR       29.50      29.52 SILV   
 13 Mironoff, Claudia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.72      29.56 SILV   
 14 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.07      29.61 SILV   
 15 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR                30.60      29.68 SILV   
 16 Kramer, Kylie S     12 Three Village-MR       29.87      29.79 SILV   
 17 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.23      29.91 SILV   
 18 Ashton, Sydney A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.45      30.09 SILV   
 19 Nasta, Gianna N     12 Three Village-MR       30.52      30.11 SILV   
 20 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.92      30.25 SILV   
 21 Chan, Rachel P      12 Three Village-MR       30.25      30.28 SILV   
 21 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.74      30.28 SILV   
 23 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR       29.73      30.44 SILV   
 24 Simmons, Lauren A   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.78      30.47 SILV   
 25 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR                32.19      30.49 SILV   
 26 Victory, Margaret   12 Badger-MR              30.54      30.70 SILV   
 27 Skaistis, Talia R   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.92      30.74 SILV   
 28 Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.53      30.77 SILV   
 29 LePore, Natalie E   12 Three Village-MR       30.55      30.78 SILV   
 30 Ng, Chloe N         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.17      30.86 SILV   
 31 Ryan, Shannon E     12 Three Village-MR       31.35      31.01        
 32 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR                32.37      31.02        
 33 Holub, Emma M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.50      31.20        
 34 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR                32.77      31.61        
 35 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR                32.86      31.62        
 36 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR                32.23      31.64        
 37 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.75      31.88        
 38 Hong, Katie         11 LIAC-MR                35.02      32.10        
 39 Raboy, Ghelila      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.61      32.20        
 40 McKenna, Grace A    12 BBSC-MR                33.55      32.28        
 41 Franco, Michelle    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.02      32.39        
 42 Willie, Madeline M  11 Three Village-MR       31.31      32.94        
 43 Bruno, Regan C      12 BBSC-MR                32.85      33.05        
 44 Tsybysheva, Julia   11 Three Village-MR       32.59      33.20        
 45 Oh, Jackie          11 LIAC-MR                32.51      33.24        
 46 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR                33.58      33.79        
 47 Najafi, Niaz        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.40      33.84        
 48 DuFord, Oliva P     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.48      33.85        
 49 Norton, Electa      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.50      33.95        
 50 Khanna, Gia         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.12      34.14        
 51 Rodriguez, Daniell  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.51      34.17        
 51 Muroff, Rebecca L   12 Three Village-MR       34.22      34.17        
 53 DiBartolomeo, Jami  12 LIAC-MR                33.77      34.21        
 54 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR                35.21      34.45        
 55 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                36.43      34.59        
 56 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.84      34.62        
 57 Valdes-Rodriguez,   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.43      34.65        
 58 Yamada, Tamayo      11 Badger-MR              34.96      34.86        
 59 Wu, Asheley         12 LIAC-MR                34.56      35.21        
 60 Knapp, Morgan A     11 Three Village-MR       34.74      35.45        
 61 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR                34.84      35.51        
 62 Kim, Carsi M        11 BBSC-MR                38.24      35.80        
 63 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR                35.14      35.82        
 64 Genao, Sophia K     11 Three Village-MR       35.64      35.94        
 65 Crystal, Ella J     11 Badger-MR              36.84      36.18        
 66 Coquillette, Jacki  11 Badger-MR              35.88      36.38        
 67 Chin, Jenna         11 LIAC-MR                37.23      36.84        
 68 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR                35.51      36.85        
 69 Horne, Siobhan P    11 BBSC-MR                38.75      37.49        
 70 Balboa, Talula M    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.34      37.65        
 71 Torre, Samantha R   11 Three Village-MR       38.52      39.81        
 72 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR                40.90      42.82        
 73 Trentacosta, Rebec  11 LIAC-MR                38.61      43.04        
 74 Meyer, Paige J      11 LIAC-MR                39.16      43.09        
 75 Ross, Lilly A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.69      46.86        
 -- Bailey, Georgiana   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.17         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR                58.16      56.94 JO     
                  27.33       56.94 (29.61)                                        
  2 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.03      57.88 JO     
                  27.84       57.88 (30.04)                                        
  3 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.08      58.51 JO     
                  28.13       58.51 (30.38)                                        
  4 Stepanek, Chloe m   11 LIAC-MR              1:00.32      58.72 JO     
                  28.42       58.72 (30.30)                                        
  5 Silveira, Luiza E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.52      59.55 JO     
                  28.74       59.55 (30.81)                                        
  6 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR              1:00.06    1:00.55 JO     
                  29.23     1:00.55 (31.32)                                        
  7 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR              1:02.78    1:00.58 JO     
                  29.39     1:00.58 (31.19)                                        
  7 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.33    1:00.58 JO     
                  29.24     1:00.58 (31.34)                                        
  9 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR              1:02.32    1:00.85 JO     
                  29.43     1:00.85 (31.42)                                        
 10 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.06    1:00.90 JO     
                  29.82     1:00.90 (31.08)                                        
 11 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR              1:01.11    1:01.34 JO     
                  29.17     1:01.34 (32.17)                                        
 12 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              1:01.07    1:01.47 JO     
                  29.57     1:01.47 (31.90)                                        
 13 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.28    1:01.67 JO     
                  30.25     1:01.67 (31.42)                                        
 14 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR              1:01.60    1:02.08 SILV   
                  29.84     1:02.08 (32.24)                                        
 15 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              1:05.20    1:02.66 SILV   
                  29.48     1:02.66 (33.18)                                        
 16 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.04    1:03.26 SILV   
                  30.68     1:03.26 (32.58)                                        
 17 Crane, Rebecca A    11 Three Village-MR     1:04.63    1:04.22 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.22 (33.69)                                        
 18 Simmons, Lauren A   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.34    1:04.35 SILV   
                  32.12     1:04.35 (32.23)                                        
 19 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              1:06.25    1:04.38 SILV   
                  30.71     1:04.38 (33.67)                                        
 20 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              1:04.17    1:04.39 SILV   
                  30.78     1:04.39 (33.61)                                        
 21 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.60    1:04.98 SILV   
                  31.50     1:04.98 (33.48)                                        
 22 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR              1:05.70    1:05.00 SILV   
                  32.41     1:05.00 (32.59)                                        
 23 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              1:04.21    1:05.10 SILV   
                  31.27     1:05.10 (33.83)                                        
 24 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.77    1:05.85 SILV   
                  31.53     1:05.85 (34.32)                                        
 25 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.11    1:05.93 SILV   
                  31.96     1:05.93 (33.97)                                        
 26 Victory, Margaret   12 Badger-MR            1:04.00    1:05.94 SILV   
                  31.60     1:05.94 (34.34)                                        
 27 Ashton, Sydney A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.59    1:06.40 SILV   
                  31.95     1:06.40 (34.45)                                        
 28 Mironoff, Claudia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.66    1:06.42 SILV   
                  31.22     1:06.42 (35.20)                                        
 29 Perry, Jada J       11 NFS-MR               1:05.00    1:06.47 SILV   
                  31.86     1:06.47 (34.61)                                        
 30 Dauchez, Alice M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.96    1:06.58 SILV   
                  32.31     1:06.58 (34.27)                                        
 31 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:07.40    1:07.35 SILV   
                  32.43     1:07.35 (34.92)                                        
 32 Holub, Emma M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.25    1:07.44 SILV   
                  32.48     1:07.44 (34.96)                                        
 33 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              1:07.87    1:07.53 SILV   
                  32.44     1:07.53 (35.09)                                        
 34 Skaistis, Talia R   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.25    1:07.63 SILV   
                  32.34     1:07.63 (35.29)                                        
 35 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              1:11.16    1:08.14 SILV   
                  32.82     1:08.14 (35.32)                                        
 36 Ng, Chloe N         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.48    1:08.36 SILV   
                  33.35     1:08.36 (35.01)                                        
 37 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR              1:07.18    1:08.57        
                  32.48     1:08.57 (36.09)                                        
 38 Coloma, Victoria    11 LIAC-MR              1:09.64    1:09.35        
                  33.40     1:09.35 (35.95)                                        
 39 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.60    1:09.51        
                  32.32     1:09.51 (37.19)                                        
 40 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              1:08.33    1:09.54        
                  33.13     1:09.54 (36.41)                                        
 41 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR              1:10.66    1:09.84        
                  31.97     1:09.84 (37.87)                                        
 42 McKenna, Grace A    12 BBSC-MR              1:16.55    1:10.33        
                  34.06     1:10.33 (36.27)                                        
 43 Raboy, Ghelila      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.36    1:10.39        
                  33.93     1:10.39 (36.46)                                        
 44 Howard, D'Asia S    12 NFS-MR               1:10.20    1:10.58        
                  33.34     1:10.58 (37.24)                                        
 44 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.96    1:10.58        
                  33.87     1:10.58 (36.71)                                        
 46 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              1:12.56    1:10.96        
                  33.96     1:10.96 (37.00)                                        
 47 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR              1:09.38    1:11.15        
                  34.14     1:11.15 (37.01)                                        
 48 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR              1:15.61    1:11.31        
                  34.29     1:11.31 (37.02)                                        
 49 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:11.54        
                  33.66     1:11.54 (37.88)                                        
 50 Norton, Electa      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.81    1:11.94        
                  34.06     1:11.94 (37.88)                                        
 51 Hong, Katie         11 LIAC-MR              1:16.60    1:12.03        
                  34.04     1:12.03 (37.99)                                        
 52 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR              1:13.44    1:12.08        
                  34.52     1:12.08 (37.56)                                        
 53 Oh, Jackie          11 LIAC-MR              1:16.54    1:12.48        
                  35.22     1:12.48 (37.26)                                        
 54 Valdes-Rodriguez,   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.14    1:13.51        
                  34.98     1:13.51 (38.53)                                        
 55 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.17    1:13.71        
                  35.90     1:13.71 (37.81)                                        
 56 DuFord, Oliva P     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.03    1:14.07        
                  35.65     1:14.07 (38.42)                                        
 57 Najafi, Niaz        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.37    1:14.35        
                  34.37     1:14.35 (39.98)                                        
 58 Rodriguez, Daniell  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.82    1:14.64        
                  35.94     1:14.64 (38.70)                                        
 59 DiBartolomeo, Jami  12 LIAC-MR              1:17.44    1:14.74        
                  35.36     1:14.74 (39.38)                                        
 60 Connors, Grace C    11 BBSC-MR              1:16.23    1:14.86        
                  35.76     1:14.86 (39.10)                                        
 61 Amato, Caroline     11 LIAC-MR              1:17.05    1:14.95        
                  36.03     1:14.95 (38.92)                                        
 62 McNicholas, Olivia  11 BBSC-MR              1:16.90    1:15.23        
                  35.83     1:15.23 (39.40)                                        
 63 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              1:15.02    1:15.27        
                  35.77     1:15.27 (39.50)                                        
 64 Yamada, Tamayo      11 Badger-MR            1:09.00    1:15.38        
                  35.92     1:15.38 (39.46)                                        
 65 Baker, Zoe E        12 LIAC-MR              1:15.08    1:15.97        
                  35.15     1:15.97 (40.82)                                        
 66 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              1:17.17    1:16.23        
                  36.72     1:16.23 (39.51)                                        
 67 Fulcher, Madison    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.22    1:16.63        
                  36.55     1:16.63 (40.08)                                        
 68 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR              1:15.84    1:16.64        
                  35.31     1:16.64 (41.33)                                        
 69 Coquillette, Jacki  11 Badger-MR            1:27.88    1:17.03        
                  36.29     1:17.03 (40.74)                                        
 70 Franco, Michelle    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.37    1:17.52        
                  35.47     1:17.52 (42.05)                                        
 71 Sobhy, Sabina M     11 BBSC-MR              1:18.11    1:17.97        
                  38.10     1:17.97 (39.87)                                        
 72 Kim, Carsi M        11 BBSC-MR              1:22.40    1:18.07        
                  38.87     1:18.07 (39.20)                                        
 73 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:17.65    1:18.39        
                  38.01     1:18.39 (40.38)                                        
 74 Wu, Asheley         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.33    1:18.52        
                  37.18     1:18.52 (41.34)                                        
 74 Crystal, Ella J     11 Badger-MR            1:23.58    1:18.52        
                  37.88     1:18.52 (40.64)                                        
 76 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:19.30    1:18.76        
                  38.22     1:18.76 (40.54)                                        
 77 Dawson, Athena      12 NFS-MR               1:24.77    1:18.83        
                  37.44     1:18.83 (41.39)                                        
 78 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR              1:19.77    1:19.50        
                  37.01     1:19.50 (42.49)                                        
 79 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR              1:19.64    1:20.01        
                  37.56     1:20.01 (42.45)                                        
 80 Infranco, Molly A   11 Three Village-MR     1:20.30    1:20.50        
                  38.38     1:20.50 (42.12)                                        
 81 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR              1:18.61    1:20.52        
                  37.16     1:20.52 (43.36)                                        
 82 Fitch, Gianna N     11 LIAC-MR              1:27.62    1:21.60        
                  38.85     1:21.60 (42.75)                                        
 83 Bailey, Georgiana   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:21.99        
                  38.74     1:21.99 (43.25)                                        
 84 Chin, Jenna         11 LIAC-MR              1:24.38    1:22.31        
 85 Balboa, Talula M    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.25    1:22.59        
                  39.19     1:22.59 (43.40)                                        
 86 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR              1:23.22    1:22.61        
                  40.28     1:22.61 (42.33)                                        
 87 Linder, Ellie S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.00    1:22.72        
                  40.92     1:22.72 (41.80)                                        
 88 Genao, Sophia K     11 Three Village-MR     1:22.97    1:22.89        
                  38.02     1:22.89 (44.87)                                        
 89 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR              1:23.42    1:23.31        
                  40.62     1:23.31 (42.69)                                        
 90 Trentacosta, Rebec  11 LIAC-MR              1:27.88    1:23.41        
                  39.33     1:23.41 (44.08)                                        
 91 Horne, Siobhan P    11 BBSC-MR              1:25.41    1:23.48        
                  40.65     1:23.48 (42.83)                                        
 92 Lee, Rachel         11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:23.53        
                  40.00     1:23.53 (43.53)                                        
 93 Saggio, Emma R      12 Three Village-MR     1:24.45    1:24.07        
                  38.93     1:24.07 (45.14)                                        
 94 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR              1:23.12    1:27.40        
 95 Bradshaw, Lily H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:27.54        
                  40.87     1:27.54 (46.67)                                        
 96 Torre, Samantha R   11 Three Village-MR     1:28.51    1:28.76        
                  40.98     1:28.76 (47.78)                                        
 97 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR              1:29.96    1:29.62        
                  43.31     1:29.62 (46.31)                                        
 98 Malin, Anna V       11 LIAC-MR              1:33.14    1:31.24        
                  42.39     1:31.24 (48.85)                                        
 99 Meyer, Paige J      11 LIAC-MR              1:33.13    1:39.11        
                  46.62     1:39.11 (52.49)                                        
100 Ross, Lilly A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.69    1:42.72        
                  47.73     1:42.72 (54.99)                                        
 -- Lomas, Melissa *    12 Badger-MR            1:15.35         NS        
 -- Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.86         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:01.99  11-12 JO
              6:20.79  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR              5:25.74    5:25.16 JO     
                  28.57     1:00.76 (32.19)     1:33.79 (33.03)     2:06.75 (32.96)
        2:40.15 (33.40)     3:13.30 (33.15)     3:46.31 (33.01)     4:19.42 (33.11)
        4:52.69 (33.27)     5:25.16 (32.47)                                        
  2 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR              5:33.44    5:35.11 JO     
                  29.72     1:02.47 (32.75)     1:36.05 (33.58)     2:10.14 (34.09)
        2:44.29 (34.15)     3:18.83 (34.54)     3:53.24 (34.41)     4:27.73 (34.49)
        5:01.62 (33.89)     5:35.11 (33.49)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR              5:52.07    5:35.87 JO     
                  29.86     1:03.00 (33.14)     1:37.05 (34.05)     2:11.41 (34.36)
        2:45.78 (34.37)     3:20.11 (34.33)     3:54.19 (34.08)     4:28.39 (34.20)
        5:02.81 (34.42)     5:35.87 (33.06)                                        
  4 Stepanek, Chloe m   11 LIAC-MR              5:35.00    5:41.40 JO     
                  29.40     1:02.69 (33.29)     1:37.16 (34.47)     2:12.34 (35.18)
        2:47.55 (35.21)     3:22.50 (34.95)     3:57.72 (35.22)     4:32.79 (35.07)
        5:06.82 (34.03)     5:41.40 (34.58)                                        
  5 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR              6:25.95    5:42.06 JO     
                  29.77     1:03.14 (33.37)     1:37.73 (34.59)     2:12.94 (35.21)
        2:48.49 (35.55)     3:23.72 (35.23)     3:59.49 (35.77)     4:34.77 (35.28)
        5:09.28 (34.51)     5:42.06 (32.78)                                        
  6 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR              5:58.79    5:45.78 JO     
                  30.22     1:04.56 (34.34)     1:40.57 (36.01)     2:15.97 (35.40)
        2:50.40 (34.43)     3:25.50 (35.10)     4:00.51 (35.01)     4:35.72 (35.21)
        5:11.58 (35.86)     5:45.78 (34.20)                                        
  7 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:48.18 JO     
                  30.35     1:04.23 (33.88)     1:39.37 (35.14)     2:14.81 (35.44)
        2:50.57 (35.76)     3:26.15 (35.58)     4:01.66 (35.51)     4:37.73 (36.07)
        5:13.71 (35.98)     5:48.18 (34.47)                                        
  8 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:51.05 JO     
                  31.32     1:05.74 (34.42)     1:41.71 (35.97)     2:16.96 (35.25)
        2:53.42 (36.46)     3:29.28 (35.86)     4:05.10 (35.82)     4:40.90 (35.80)
        5:16.59 (35.69)     5:51.05 (34.46)                                        
  9 Sommerstad, Kyra A  11 Three Village-MR     6:01.68    5:51.83 JO     
                  31.73     1:07.01 (35.28)     1:43.23 (36.22)     2:19.10 (35.87)
        2:55.19 (36.09)     3:31.45 (36.26)     4:07.38 (35.93)     4:42.96 (35.58)
        5:17.90 (34.94)     5:51.83 (33.93)                                        
 10 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    5:51.86 JO     
                  30.40     1:04.41 (34.01)     1:39.96 (35.55)     2:15.81 (35.85)
        2:52.41 (36.60)     3:28.92 (36.51)     4:04.37 (35.45)     4:40.54 (36.17)
        5:17.46 (36.92)     5:51.86 (34.40)                                        
 11 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              6:16.76    5:55.90 JO     
                  31.18     1:06.18 (35.00)     1:42.26 (36.08)     2:18.94 (36.68)
        2:55.68 (36.74)     3:32.82 (37.14)     4:09.60 (36.78)     4:46.07 (36.47)
        5:21.52 (35.45)     5:55.90 (34.38)                                        
 12 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR              5:53.22    5:56.13 JO     
                  33.08     1:09.32 (36.24)     1:45.32 (36.00)     2:22.06 (36.74)
        2:58.05 (35.99)     3:33.77 (35.72)     4:10.15 (36.38)     4:46.15 (36.00)
        5:22.18 (36.03)     5:56.13 (33.95)                                        
 13 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              6:17.43    5:58.44 JO     
                  31.14     1:07.96 (36.82)     1:43.69 (35.73)     2:20.38 (36.69)
        2:57.05 (36.67)     3:33.57 (36.52)     4:11.12 (37.55)     4:47.44 (36.32)
        5:24.01 (36.57)     5:58.44 (34.43)                                        
 14 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR              5:59.31    6:00.54 JO     
                  31.49     1:06.76 (35.27)     1:43.46 (36.70)     2:21.08 (37.62)
        2:58.19 (37.11)     3:34.93 (36.74)     4:11.91 (36.98)     4:48.73 (36.82)
        5:25.54 (36.81)     6:00.54 (35.00)                                        
 15 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              6:22.52    6:07.43 SILV   
                  32.10     1:07.79 (35.69)     1:44.52 (36.73)     2:21.73 (37.21)
        2:59.92 (38.19)     3:37.74 (37.82)     4:15.56 (37.82)     4:54.21 (38.65)
        5:31.24 (37.03)     6:07.43 (36.19)                                        
 16 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              6:31.97    6:08.60 SILV   
                  33.95     1:11.14 (37.19)     1:48.32 (37.18)     2:25.72 (37.40)
        3:02.83 (37.11)     3:40.33 (37.50)     4:18.05 (37.72)     4:55.41 (37.36)
        5:31.17 (35.76)     6:08.60 (37.43)                                        
 17 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              6:22.31    6:09.41 SILV   
                  32.04     1:07.90 (35.86)     1:44.92 (37.02)     2:22.58 (37.66)
        3:00.42 (37.84)     3:38.03 (37.61)     4:15.66 (37.63)     4:54.23 (38.57)
        5:32.80 (38.57)     6:09.41 (36.61)                                        
 18 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              6:35.92    6:11.64 SILV   
                  33.34     1:10.80 (37.46)     1:49.01 (38.21)     2:27.04 (38.03)
        3:04.48 (37.44)     3:41.71 (37.23)     4:19.46 (37.75)     4:57.40 (37.94)
        5:35.10 (37.70)     6:11.64 (36.54)                                        
 19 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              6:24.56    6:15.49 SILV   
                  32.93     1:09.17 (36.24)     1:46.36 (37.19)     2:24.39 (38.03)
        3:02.74 (38.35)     3:41.74 (39.00)     4:21.14 (39.40)     4:59.68 (38.54)
        5:38.40 (38.72)     6:15.49 (37.09)                                        
 20 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              6:22.31    6:24.31        
                  32.94     1:10.16 (37.22)     1:49.40 (39.24)     2:28.99 (39.59)
        3:09.44 (40.45)     3:48.22 (38.78)     4:27.66 (39.44)     5:06.62 (38.96)
        5:46.00 (39.38)     6:24.31 (38.31)                                        
 21 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR              6:30.69    6:24.50        
                  33.88     1:12.12 (38.24)     1:51.44 (39.32)     2:30.47 (39.03)
        3:09.94 (39.47)     3:49.31 (39.37)     4:28.44 (39.13)     5:08.40 (39.96)
        5:47.20 (38.80)     6:24.50 (37.30)                                        
 22 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR              6:32.81    6:24.53        
                  34.28     1:12.82 (38.54)     1:52.31 (39.49)     2:32.27 (39.96)
        3:12.16 (39.89)     3:51.77 (39.61)     4:30.34 (38.57)     5:09.42 (39.08)
        5:48.16 (38.74)     6:24.53 (36.37)                                        
 23 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR              6:31.90    6:25.88        
                  32.43     1:09.71 (37.28)     1:49.32 (39.61)     2:28.11 (38.79)
        3:09.14 (41.03)     3:48.96 (39.82)     4:28.69 (39.73)     5:08.50 (39.81)
        5:47.72 (39.22)     6:25.88 (38.16)                                        
 24 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              7:21.12    6:28.28        
                  32.99     1:09.85 (36.86)     1:48.56 (38.71)     2:27.42 (38.86)
        3:06.88 (39.46)     3:47.47 (40.59)     4:27.88 (40.41)     5:08.12 (40.24)
        5:48.36 (40.24)     6:28.28 (39.92)                                        
 25 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:28.78        
                  34.17     1:11.71 (37.54)     1:50.88 (39.17)     2:31.03 (40.15)
        3:11.23 (40.20)     3:51.04 (39.81)     4:31.27 (40.23)     5:10.72 (39.45)
        5:50.53 (39.81)     6:28.78 (38.25)                                        
 26 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              6:42.07    6:31.71        
                  32.94     1:11.17 (38.23)     1:50.85 (39.68)     2:30.56 (39.71)
        3:10.24 (39.68)     3:50.08 (39.84)     4:30.29 (40.21)     5:10.15 (39.86)
        5:50.61 (40.46)     6:31.71 (41.10)                                        
 27 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:36.61        
                  34.78     1:13.65 (38.87)     1:53.94 (40.29)     2:34.98 (41.04)
        3:15.33 (40.35)     3:55.82 (40.49)     4:36.81 (40.99)     5:17.71 (40.90)
        5:57.84 (40.13)     6:36.61 (38.77)                                        
 28 Coloma, Victoria    11 LIAC-MR              6:56.13    6:39.39        
                  34.75     1:13.59 (38.84)     1:53.79 (40.20)     2:34.85 (41.06)
        3:15.65 (40.80)     3:56.16 (40.51)     4:37.52 (41.36)     5:19.15 (41.63)
        6:00.37 (41.22)     6:39.39 (39.02)                                        
 29 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              7:01.84    6:47.55        
                  36.20     1:16.12 (39.92)     1:57.03 (40.91)     2:38.58 (41.55)
        3:20.52 (41.94)     4:01.68 (41.16)     4:44.11 (42.43)     5:26.16 (42.05)
        6:07.13 (40.97)     6:47.55 (40.42)                                        
 30 Fulcher, Madison    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:50.90    7:23.10        
                  38.93     1:23.85 (44.92)     2:08.05 (44.20)     2:53.13 (45.08)
        3:38.07 (44.94)     4:23.76 (45.69)     5:09.54 (45.78)     5:54.72 (45.18)
      7:23.10 (1:28.38)                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR             11:15.70   11:01.56        
                  29.18     1:01.03 (31.85)     1:33.82 (32.79)     2:06.78 (32.96)
        2:40.46 (33.68)     3:13.51 (33.05)     3:46.73 (33.22)     4:20.04 (33.31)
        4:53.64 (33.60)     5:27.36 (33.72)     6:00.87 (33.51)     6:34.08 (33.21)
        7:07.35 (33.27)     7:41.18 (33.83)     8:14.71 (33.53)     8:48.18 (33.47)
        9:22.08 (33.90)     9:55.67 (33.59)    10:29.12 (33.45)    11:01.56 (32.44)
  2 Competello, Madeli  11 LIAC-MR             11:30.00   11:08.14        
                  29.40     1:01.74 (32.34)     1:35.36 (33.62)     2:08.96 (33.60)
        2:42.70 (33.74)     3:16.73 (34.03)     3:50.09 (33.36)     4:24.03 (33.94)
        4:58.23 (34.20)     5:32.55 (34.32)     6:06.49 (33.94)     6:39.99 (33.50)
        7:13.76 (33.77)     7:47.24 (33.48)     8:21.97 (34.73)     8:55.70 (33.73)
        9:29.00 (33.30)    10:02.58 (33.58)    10:35.70 (33.12)    11:08.14 (32.44)
  3 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR   11:33.00   11:18.57        
                  29.63     1:02.62 (32.99)     1:36.29 (33.67)     2:10.29 (34.00)
        2:45.00 (34.71)     3:19.43 (34.43)     3:54.44 (35.01)     4:28.19 (33.75)
        5:02.69 (34.50)     5:37.33 (34.64)     6:11.42 (34.09)     6:45.66 (34.24)
        7:20.72 (35.06)     7:54.84 (34.12)     8:28.91 (34.07)     9:03.35 (34.44)
        9:38.20 (34.85)    10:12.49 (34.29)    10:45.94 (33.45)    11:18.57 (32.63)
  4 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR             11:21.66   11:23.52        
                  29.66     1:02.47 (32.81)     1:36.18 (33.71)     2:10.58 (34.40)
        2:45.27 (34.69)     3:19.83 (34.56)     3:54.60 (34.77)     4:29.39 (34.79)
        5:04.25 (34.86)     5:38.98 (34.73)     6:13.81 (34.83)     6:48.80 (34.99)
        7:23.59 (34.79)     7:58.15 (34.56)     8:32.91 (34.76)     9:07.71 (34.80)
        9:42.12 (34.41)    10:16.05 (33.93)    10:50.34 (34.29)    11:23.52 (33.18)
  5 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR             11:30.00   11:27.50        
                  30.82     1:04.82 (34.00)     1:39.64 (34.82)     2:14.66 (35.02)
        2:49.64 (34.98)     3:24.63 (34.99)     3:59.25 (34.62)     4:33.95 (34.70)
        5:09.12 (35.17)     5:43.96 (34.84)     6:18.66 (34.70)     6:52.59 (33.93)
        7:26.65 (34.06)     8:01.25 (34.60)     8:35.40 (34.15)     9:09.96 (34.56)
        9:44.30 (34.34)    10:18.89 (34.59)    10:53.50 (34.61)    11:27.50 (34.00)
  6 Stepanek, Chloe m   11 LIAC-MR             11:30.00   11:32.62        
                  30.06     1:03.73 (33.67)     1:38.35 (34.62)     2:13.29 (34.94)
        2:48.43 (35.14)     3:23.52 (35.09)     3:58.82 (35.30)     4:34.23 (35.41)
        5:08.99 (34.76)     5:44.63 (35.64)     6:20.49 (35.86)     6:55.65 (35.16)
        7:31.79 (36.14)     8:05.94 (34.15)     8:41.53 (35.59)     9:16.24 (34.71)
        9:51.31 (35.07)    10:25.34 (34.03)    10:59.26 (33.92)    11:32.62 (33.36)
  7 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR             11:30.00   11:35.60        
                  30.69     1:05.24 (34.55)     1:40.40 (35.16)     2:15.62 (35.22)
        2:50.69 (35.07)     3:25.91 (35.22)     4:01.18 (35.27)     4:36.38 (35.20)
        5:11.86 (35.48)     5:47.38 (35.52)     6:22.33 (34.95)     6:57.23 (34.90)
        7:32.43 (35.20)     8:07.57 (35.14)     8:42.59 (35.02)     9:17.40 (34.81)
        9:52.33 (34.93)    10:27.32 (34.99)    11:02.04 (34.72)    11:35.60 (33.56)
  8 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR             12:00.00   11:47.24        
                  29.98     1:03.75 (33.77)     1:38.64 (34.89)     2:14.10 (35.46)
        2:50.06 (35.96)     3:25.97 (35.91)     4:02.15 (36.18)     4:38.44 (36.29)
        5:14.70 (36.26)     5:50.90 (36.20)     6:26.67 (35.77)     7:03.03 (36.36)
        7:39.02 (35.99)     8:14.95 (35.93)     8:51.00 (36.05)     9:26.65 (35.65)
       10:02.23 (35.58)    10:37.58 (35.35)    11:13.24 (35.66)    11:47.24 (34.00)
  9 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR             12:00.00   11:57.65        
                  31.47     1:05.88 (34.41)     1:40.68 (34.80)     2:16.30 (35.62)
        2:51.59 (35.29)     3:27.25 (35.66)     4:03.16 (35.91)     4:38.54 (35.38)
        5:14.66 (36.12)     5:50.83 (36.17)     6:27.23 (36.40)     7:04.20 (36.97)
        7:41.15 (36.95)     8:18.13 (36.98)     8:55.08 (36.95)     9:32.56 (37.48)
       10:09.38 (36.82)    10:46.25 (36.87)    11:23.07 (36.82)    11:57.65 (34.58)
 10 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR             12:20.00   12:02.07        
                  32.14     1:07.31 (35.17)     1:43.55 (36.24)     2:20.53 (36.98)
        2:57.57 (37.04)     3:33.65 (36.08)     4:09.19 (35.54)     4:45.57 (36.38)
        5:21.43 (35.86)     5:58.21 (36.78)     6:34.72 (36.51)     7:10.47 (35.75)
        7:47.63 (37.16)     8:24.33 (36.70)     9:00.87 (36.54)     9:37.16 (36.29)
       10:14.63 (37.47)    10:51.28 (36.65)    11:27.80 (36.52)    12:02.07 (34.27)
 11 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR             12:30.00   12:06.07        
                  31.12     1:06.86 (35.74)     1:43.87 (37.01)     2:21.14 (37.27)
        2:57.60 (36.46)     3:34.19 (36.59)     4:11.57 (37.38)     4:47.69 (36.12)
        5:24.41 (36.72)     6:01.63 (37.22)     6:37.87 (36.24)     7:15.04 (37.17)
        7:51.79 (36.75)     8:29.23 (37.44)     9:06.29 (37.06)     9:42.94 (36.65)
       10:19.53 (36.59)    10:55.49 (35.96)    11:31.98 (36.49)    12:06.07 (34.09)
 12 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR             12:25.00   12:07.09        
                  31.92     1:07.91 (35.99)     1:45.16 (37.25)     2:22.03 (36.87)
        2:58.91 (36.88)     3:35.47 (36.56)     4:10.94 (35.47)     4:48.17 (37.23)
        5:25.36 (37.19)     6:03.05 (37.69)     6:39.31 (36.26)     7:16.05 (36.74)
        7:53.04 (36.99)     8:29.96 (36.92)     9:07.44 (37.48)     9:43.85 (36.41)
       10:20.05 (36.20)    10:57.05 (37.00)    11:34.09 (37.04)    12:07.09 (33.00)
 13 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR             12:30.00   12:08.36        
                  32.15     1:08.11 (35.96)     1:45.07 (36.96)     2:22.60 (37.53)
        2:58.79 (36.19)     3:35.29 (36.50)     4:12.19 (36.90)     4:48.95 (36.76)
        5:25.90 (36.95)     6:03.13 (37.23)     6:39.90 (36.77)     7:17.18 (37.28)
        7:54.42 (37.24)     8:31.86 (37.44)     9:08.93 (37.07)     9:45.42 (36.49)
       10:22.71 (37.29)    10:58.53 (35.82)    11:34.03 (35.50)    12:08.36 (34.33)
 14 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR             12:23.14   12:11.11        
                  32.06     1:08.19 (36.13)     1:44.88 (36.69)     2:22.26 (37.38)
        2:59.69 (37.43)     3:37.00 (37.31)     4:14.27 (37.27)     4:51.48 (37.21)
        5:28.53 (37.05)     6:05.40 (36.87)     6:42.75 (37.35)     7:19.81 (37.06)
        7:56.49 (36.68)     8:33.33 (36.84)     9:09.93 (36.60)     9:46.10 (36.17)
       10:23.16 (37.06)    10:59.92 (36.76)    11:36.24 (36.32)    12:11.11 (34.87)
 15 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR   12:30.00   12:11.98        
                  33.00     1:08.75 (35.75)     1:45.70 (36.95)     2:22.86 (37.16)
        3:00.17 (37.31)     3:37.46 (37.29)     4:14.16 (36.70)     4:51.30 (37.14)
        5:28.22 (36.92)     6:04.69 (36.47)     6:41.63 (36.94)     7:18.53 (36.90)
        7:55.56 (37.03)     8:32.64 (37.08)     9:09.84 (37.20)     9:46.66 (36.82)
       10:23.42 (36.76)    11:00.21 (36.79)    11:37.28 (37.07)    12:11.98 (34.70)
 16 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR   11:30.00   12:17.23        
                  31.87     1:06.72 (34.85)     1:42.40 (35.68)     2:19.09 (36.69)
        2:56.33 (37.24)     3:33.42 (37.09)     4:10.61 (37.19)     4:48.02 (37.41)
        5:25.63 (37.61)     6:03.00 (37.37)     6:40.44 (37.44)     7:17.76 (37.32)
        7:55.35 (37.59)     8:32.77 (37.42)     9:10.45 (37.68)     9:47.95 (37.50)
       10:25.22 (37.27)    11:02.56 (37.34)  12:17.23 (1:14.67)                    
 17 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR             12:30.00   12:35.97        
                  33.50     1:10.39 (36.89)     1:47.43 (37.04)     2:25.19 (37.76)
        3:02.74 (37.55)     3:41.05 (38.31)     4:19.25 (38.20)     4:57.77 (38.52)
        5:36.57 (38.80)     6:14.84 (38.27)     6:53.24 (38.40)     7:31.30 (38.06)
        8:10.02 (38.72)     8:48.49 (38.47)     9:27.18 (38.69)    10:05.28 (38.10)
       10:43.72 (38.44)    11:21.11 (37.39)    11:59.53 (38.42)    12:35.97 (36.44)
 18 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR             12:30.00   12:40.40        
                  32.53     1:09.18 (36.65)     1:46.60 (37.42)     2:24.52 (37.92)
        3:02.90 (38.38)     3:41.15 (38.25)     4:20.03 (38.88)     4:58.45 (38.42)
        5:36.98 (38.53)     6:14.69 (37.71)     6:53.53 (38.84)     7:32.85 (39.32)
        8:10.56 (37.71)     8:49.51 (38.95)     9:27.67 (38.16)    10:06.88 (39.21)
       10:45.08 (38.20)    11:24.33 (39.25)    12:02.19 (37.86)    12:40.40 (38.21)
 19 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR             12:30.00   12:44.74        
                  33.97     1:11.60 (37.63)     1:50.47 (38.87)     2:28.72 (38.25)
        3:06.39 (37.67)     3:44.59 (38.20)     4:23.06 (38.47)     5:01.31 (38.25)
        5:40.23 (38.92)     6:19.38 (39.15)     6:57.95 (38.57)     7:36.59 (38.64)
        8:15.66 (39.07)     8:54.59 (38.93)     9:33.59 (39.00)    10:12.69 (39.10)
       10:50.77 (38.08)    11:28.99 (38.22)    12:07.49 (38.50)    12:44.74 (37.25)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR                31.91      31.63 JO     
  2 Stepanek, Chloe m   11 LIAC-MR                32.79      32.09 JO     
  3 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR                32.43      32.11 JO     
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A  11 Three Village-MR       32.42      32.51 JO     
  5 Ting, Olivia        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.44      32.67 JO     
  6 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR                33.89      32.73 JO     
  7 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR       34.05      33.14 SILV   
  8 Mironoff, Claudia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.57      33.55 SILV   
  9 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR                33.38      33.71 SILV   
 10 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.21      33.76 SILV   
 11 Simmons, Lauren A   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.29      33.87 SILV   
 12 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR                33.35      34.06 SILV   
 13 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR                35.35      34.10 SILV   
 14 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.37      34.24 SILV   
 15 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR                33.60      34.40 SILV   
 16 Yang, Emily G       12 Three Village-MR       33.63      34.46 SILV   
 17 Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.35      34.50 SILV   
 18 Milrod, Maya L      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.67      34.66 SILV   
 18 Skaistis, Talia R   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.13      34.66 SILV   
 20 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR                35.16      34.89 SILV   
 21 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.26      35.08 SILV   
 22 Vega, Sofia V       12 Three Village-MR       34.47      35.11 SILV   
 23 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR                35.92      35.40 SILV   
 24 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR                38.77      35.95 SILV   
 25 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR                36.95      36.01 SILV   
 26 Holub, Emma M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.69      36.15 SILV   
 26 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.26      36.15 SILV   
 28 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR                35.92      36.17 SILV   
 29 Chan, Rachel P      12 Three Village-MR       34.59      36.18 SILV   
 29 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR                38.09      36.18 SILV   
 31 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.04      36.38 SILV   
 32 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR                36.45      36.63 SILV   
 33 Nasta, Gianna N     12 Three Village-MR       36.00      36.65 SILV   
 34 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR                36.48      37.52 SILV   
 35 Kramer, Kylie S     12 Three Village-MR       36.84      37.77 SILV   
 36 Ashton, Sydney A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.13      37.79 SILV   
 37 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR                37.40      38.08        
 38 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.94      38.12        
 39 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR                38.87      38.20        
 40 Khanna, Gia         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.70      38.22        
 41 Victory, Margaret   12 Badger-MR              39.32      38.34        
 41 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR                38.10      38.34        
 43 Tsybysheva, Julia   11 Three Village-MR       39.11      38.36        
 44 Wu, Asheley         12 LIAC-MR                38.54      38.74        
 45 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR                39.28      38.80        
 46 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.65      38.90        
 47 McNicholas, Olivia  11 BBSC-MR                38.19      39.24        
 48 Yamada, Tamayo      11 Badger-MR              40.14      39.27        
 49 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR                38.01      39.40        
 50 Norton, Electa      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.38      39.57        
 51 Franco, Michelle    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.12      39.62        
 52 Coquillette, Jacki  11 Badger-MR              41.84      39.79        
 53 Valdes-Rodriguez,   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.80      39.80        
 54 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR                39.93      39.84        
 55 Hong, Katie         11 LIAC-MR                41.09      40.13        
 56 Rodriguez, Daniell  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.73      40.21        
 57 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR                41.88      41.04        
 58 Sobhy, Sabina M     11 BBSC-MR                40.95      41.09        
 59 Kim, Carsi M        11 BBSC-MR                46.13      41.42        
 60 McKenna, Grace A    12 BBSC-MR                47.99      41.58        
 61 DuFord, Oliva P     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.76      41.67        
 62 Chin, Jenna         11 LIAC-MR                42.46      41.70        
 63 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR                41.42      41.71        
 64 Amato, Caroline     11 LIAC-MR                43.83      41.93        
 65 DiBartolomeo, Jami  12 LIAC-MR                42.80      42.09        
 66 Muroff, Rebecca L   12 Three Village-MR       42.63      42.54        
 67 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR                44.08      43.17        
 68 Genao, Sophia K     11 Three Village-MR       41.12      43.45        
 69 Horne, Siobhan P    11 BBSC-MR                48.41      43.78        
 70 Fulcher, Madison    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.23      44.13        
 71 Bruno, Regan C      12 BBSC-MR                43.49      44.97        
 72 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR                46.20      46.80        
 73 Balboa, Talula M    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.13      46.90        
 74 Crystal, Ella J     11 Badger-MR              46.82      47.12        
 75 Trentacosta, Rebec  11 LIAC-MR                50.20      47.22        
 76 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR                47.22      47.57        
 77 Meyer, Paige J      11 LIAC-MR                47.72      48.91        
 78 Torre, Samantha R   11 Three Village-MR       50.35      52.20        
 -- Ross, Lilly A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.74         NS        
 -- Bailey, Georgiana   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.63         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silveira, Luiza E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.53    1:04.51 JO     
                  31.49     1:04.51 (33.02)                                        
  2 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.81    1:08.29 JO     
                  33.97     1:08.29 (34.32)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR              1:09.93    1:08.70 JO     
                  33.65     1:08.70 (35.05)                                        
  4 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.54    1:08.76 JO     
                  33.53     1:08.76 (35.23)                                        
  5 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.44    1:10.62 SILV   
                  34.01     1:10.62 (36.61)                                        
  6 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.87    1:11.41 SILV   
                  33.94     1:11.41 (37.47)                                        
  7 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR              1:14.05    1:12.59 SILV   
                  35.33     1:12.59 (37.26)                                        
  8 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR              1:12.33    1:12.76 SILV   
                  35.86     1:12.76 (36.90)                                        
  9 Mironoff, Claudia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.41    1:13.38 SILV   
                  34.97     1:13.38 (38.41)                                        
 10 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.85    1:13.60 SILV   
                  36.38     1:13.60 (37.22)                                        
 11 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.58    1:15.79 SILV   
                  37.91     1:15.79 (37.88)                                        
 12 Simmons, Lauren A   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.57    1:15.87 SILV   
                  37.74     1:15.87 (38.13)                                        
 13 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.57    1:15.97 SILV   
                  37.17     1:15.97 (38.80)                                        
 14 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              1:21.02    1:16.19 SILV   
                  37.61     1:16.19 (38.58)                                        
 15 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.64    1:16.44 SILV   
                  37.73     1:16.44 (38.71)                                        
 16 Crane, Rebecca A    11 Three Village-MR     1:15.57    1:16.82 SILV   
                  37.25     1:16.82 (39.57)                                        
 17 Dauchez, Alice M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.32    1:16.90 SILV   
                  38.09     1:16.90 (38.81)                                        
 18 Holub, Emma M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.10    1:16.97 SILV   
                  37.77     1:16.97 (39.20)                                        
 19 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.73    1:17.27 SILV   
                  38.48     1:17.27 (38.79)                                        
 20 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR              1:18.12    1:17.57 SILV   
                  37.44     1:17.57 (40.13)                                        
 21 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.59    1:18.07 SILV   
                  37.62     1:18.07 (40.45)                                        
 22 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:18.27 SILV   
                  37.58     1:18.27 (40.69)                                        
 23 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              1:15.82    1:18.35 SILV   
                  37.23     1:18.35 (41.12)                                        
 24 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              1:19.89    1:18.59 SILV   
                  38.18     1:18.59 (40.41)                                        
 25 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.28    1:18.73 SILV   
                  38.36     1:18.73 (40.37)                                        
 26 Ng, Chloe N         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.10    1:19.12 SILV   
                  38.29     1:19.12 (40.83)                                        
 27 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR              1:18.93    1:19.33 SILV   
                  38.12     1:19.33 (41.21)                                        
 28 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR              1:24.21    1:20.26 SILV   
                  39.32     1:20.26 (40.94)                                        
 29 Skaistis, Talia R   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.00    1:20.34 SILV   
                  38.52     1:20.34 (41.82)                                        
 30 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.24    1:20.56 SILV   
                  39.25     1:20.56 (41.31)                                        
 31 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              1:19.28    1:21.26 SILV   
                  39.44     1:21.26 (41.82)                                        
 32 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR              1:19.08    1:21.59 SILV   
                  39.79     1:21.59 (41.80)                                        
 33 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.23    1:22.00        
                  39.83     1:22.00 (42.17)                                        
 34 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              1:25.78    1:22.76        
                  40.59     1:22.76 (42.17)                                        
 35 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR              1:21.02    1:23.60        
                  40.63     1:23.60 (42.97)                                        
 36 Perry, Jada J       11 NFS-MR               1:20.36    1:23.85        
                  42.38     1:23.85 (41.47)                                        
 37 Howard, D'Asia S    12 NFS-MR               1:19.64    1:23.91        
                  40.24     1:23.91 (43.67)                                        
 38 Hong, Katie         11 LIAC-MR              1:30.94    1:24.07        
                  41.08     1:24.07 (42.99)                                        
 39 Wu, Asheley         12 LIAC-MR              1:23.79    1:24.17        
                  39.85     1:24.17 (44.32)                                        
 40 Coquillette, Jacki  11 Badger-MR            1:35.80    1:24.97        
 41 McNicholas, Olivia  11 BBSC-MR              1:21.91    1:25.23        
                  42.26     1:25.23 (42.97)                                        
 42 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR              1:29.97    1:25.42        
                  41.34     1:25.42 (44.08)                                        
 43 Franco, Michelle    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.90    1:25.61        
                  41.17     1:25.61 (44.44)                                        
 44 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              1:24.58    1:25.74        
                  41.91     1:25.74 (43.83)                                        
 45 Valdes-Rodriguez,   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.12    1:25.78        
                  41.58     1:25.78 (44.20)                                        
 46 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:32.02    1:26.26        
                  42.77     1:26.26 (43.49)                                        
 47 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              1:26.88    1:26.59        
                  42.81     1:26.59 (43.78)                                        
 48 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:31.94    1:26.67        
                  43.68     1:26.67 (42.99)                                        
 49 Chin, Jenna         11 LIAC-MR              1:30.40    1:27.40        
                  42.84     1:27.40 (44.56)                                        
 50 DuFord, Oliva P     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.84    1:27.57        
                  43.34     1:27.57 (44.23)                                        
 51 Sobhy, Sabina M     11 BBSC-MR              1:28.32    1:27.93        
                  42.77     1:27.93 (45.16)                                        
 52 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR              1:26.79    1:27.98        
                  42.57     1:27.98 (45.41)                                        
 53 Oh, Jackie          11 LIAC-MR              1:30.10    1:29.34        
                  43.89     1:29.34 (45.45)                                        
 54 Rodriguez, Daniell  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.28    1:29.70        
                  42.11     1:29.70 (47.59)                                        
 55 Kim, Carsi M        11 BBSC-MR              1:47.41    1:30.08        
                  43.92     1:30.08 (46.16)                                        
 56 Bruno, Regan C      12 BBSC-MR              1:33.31    1:30.56        
                  43.70     1:30.56 (46.86)                                        
 57 DiBartolomeo, Jami  12 LIAC-MR              1:29.49    1:31.21        
                  44.01     1:31.21 (47.20)                                        
 58 Fulcher, Madison    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.41    1:32.03        
                  43.63     1:32.03 (48.40)                                        
 59 Najafi, Niaz        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.34    1:32.66        
                  45.50     1:32.66 (47.16)                                        
 60 Baker, Zoe E        12 LIAC-MR              1:30.54    1:33.09        
 61 Fitch, Gianna N     11 LIAC-MR              1:45.39    1:36.29        
 62 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR              1:34.90    1:36.62        
                  46.25     1:36.62 (50.37)                                        
 63 Saggio, Emma R      12 Three Village-MR     1:54.81    1:36.86        
                  47.56     1:36.86 (49.30)                                        
 64 Dawson, Athena      12 NFS-MR               1:56.00    1:36.94        
                  47.30     1:36.94 (49.64)                                        
 65 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR              1:37.93    1:37.11        
 66 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR              1:48.56    1:37.60        
                  47.46     1:37.60 (50.14)                                        
 67 Trentacosta, Rebec  11 LIAC-MR              1:44.95    1:39.88        
                  49.67     1:39.88 (50.21)                                        
 68 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR              1:40.28    1:41.09        
                  49.46     1:41.09 (51.63)                                        
 69 Meyer, Paige J      11 LIAC-MR              1:50.37    1:45.98        
                  50.38     1:45.98 (55.60)                                        
 -- Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.71         NS        
 -- Lomas, Melissa *    12 Badger-MR            1:27.46         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.33      36.32 JO     
  2 Competello, Madeli  11 LIAC-MR                36.83      36.47 JO     
  3 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR                35.53      36.73 JO     
  4 Silveira, Luiza E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.00      36.75 JO     
  5 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR                37.53      36.78 JO     
  6 Dauchez, Alice M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.87      36.81 JO     
  7 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR                36.52      37.30 SILV   
  8 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.70      37.64 SILV   
  9 Victory, Margaret   12 Badger-MR              39.33      37.88 SILV   
 10 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR                38.79      37.95 SILV   
 11 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.26      38.17 SILV   
 12 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR                42.36      38.84 SILV   
 13 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR                38.08      38.92 SILV   
 14 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR                40.31      38.93 SILV   
 15 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR                39.08      39.11 SILV   
 16 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR                41.34      39.48 SILV   
 17 Norton, Electa      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.35      39.67 SILV   
 18 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR                39.38      39.81 SILV   
 19 DuFord, Oliva P     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.86      39.91 SILV   
 20 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR                41.05      40.46 SILV   
 21 Ashton, Sydney A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.48      41.14 SILV   
 22 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR                42.99      41.48 SILV   
 23 Crane, Rebecca A    11 Three Village-MR       42.01      41.52 SILV   
 24 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR                41.31      41.62 SILV   
 25 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.11      42.49 SILV   
 26 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR                42.65      43.02        
 27 Linder, Ellie S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00      43.32        
 28 McKenna, Grace A    12 BBSC-MR                43.99      43.69        
 29 Crystal, Ella J     11 Badger-MR              45.59      44.09        
 30 Yamada, Tamayo      11 Badger-MR              40.00      44.30        
 31 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR                46.09      44.31        
 32 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR                44.76      44.41        
 33 Raboy, Ghelila      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.36      44.45        
 34 Balboa, Talula M    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.78      44.67        
 35 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR                49.41      45.22        
 36 Bruno, Regan C      12 BBSC-MR                43.90      45.29        
 37 Connors, Grace C    11 BBSC-MR                43.82      45.83        
 38 Genao, Sophia K     11 Three Village-MR       47.55      46.10        
 39 Valdes-Rodriguez,   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.59      46.33        
 40 DiBartolomeo, Jami  12 LIAC-MR                42.00      46.61        
 41 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR                46.15      46.85        
 42 Amato, Caroline     11 LIAC-MR                46.28      47.00        
 43 Coloma, Victoria    11 LIAC-MR                48.28      47.05        
 44 Dawson, Athena      12 NFS-MR                 47.68      47.12        
 45 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR                47.91      47.13        
 46 Coquillette, Jacki  11 Badger-MR              51.64      47.40        
 47 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR                48.45      47.51        
 48 Infranco, Molly A   11 Three Village-MR       47.08      47.64        
 49 Franco, Michelle    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.69      47.66        
 50 Ross, Lilly A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.00      48.87        
 51 Fulcher, Madison    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.28      49.23        
 52 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR                48.70      49.40        
 53 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR                49.59      49.53        
 54 Bradshaw, Lily H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00      50.59        
 55 Lee, Rachel         11 LIAC-MR                49.64      50.78        
 56 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR                48.65      51.19        
 57 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR                52.11      52.32        
 58 Horne, Siobhan P    11 BBSC-MR                52.48      52.45        
 59 Bailey, Georgiana   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.00      52.67        
 60 Torre, Samantha R   11 Three Village-MR       52.18      53.48        
 61 Malin, Anna V       11 LIAC-MR                53.43      54.93        
 -- Kim, Carsi M        11 BBSC-MR                55.41         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Mironoff, Claudia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.71         DQ        
      False start
 -- Lomas, Melissa *    12 Badger-MR              46.25         NS        
 -- Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.83    1:12.86 JO     
                  34.64     1:12.86 (38.22)                                        
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR              1:18.81    1:17.13 JO     
                  36.30     1:17.13 (40.83)                                        
  3 Competello, Madeli  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.96    1:17.52 JO     
                  36.55     1:17.52 (40.97)                                        
  4 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.49    1:18.30 JO     
                  37.18     1:18.30 (41.12)                                        
  5 Silveira, Luiza E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.94    1:19.01 JO     
                  37.69     1:19.01 (41.32)                                        
  6 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.42    1:19.78 JO     
                  38.02     1:19.78 (41.76)                                        
  7 Yang, Emily G       12 Three Village-MR     1:17.84    1:20.03 JO     
                  37.87     1:20.03 (42.16)                                        
  8 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.27    1:20.16 JO     
                  38.58     1:20.16 (41.58)                                        
  9 Ting, Olivia        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.67    1:21.09 SILV   
                  38.86     1:21.09 (42.23)                                        
 10 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.27    1:21.93 SILV   
                  39.12     1:21.93 (42.81)                                        
 11 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:24.12    1:22.08 SILV   
                  38.81     1:22.08 (43.27)                                        
 12 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.62    1:22.43 SILV   
                  38.41     1:22.43 (44.02)                                        
 13 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.56    1:23.11 SILV   
                  40.25     1:23.11 (42.86)                                        
 14 Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.57    1:23.27 SILV   
                  40.08     1:23.27 (43.19)                                        
 15 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.04    1:23.87 SILV   
                  39.94     1:23.87 (43.93)                                        
 16 Victory, Margaret   12 Badger-MR            1:23.00    1:23.89 SILV   
                  39.73     1:23.89 (44.16)                                        
 17 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              1:23.46    1:24.20 SILV   
                  39.35     1:24.20 (44.85)                                        
 18 Ryan, Shannon E     12 Three Village-MR     1:26.20    1:24.41 SILV   
                  39.73     1:24.41 (44.68)                                        
 19 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.95    1:24.58 SILV   
                  40.67     1:24.58 (43.91)                                        
 20 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              1:25.69    1:24.84 SILV   
                  40.72     1:24.84 (44.12)                                        
 21 Simmons, Lauren A   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.23    1:24.86 SILV   
                  39.98     1:24.86 (44.88)                                        
 22 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR              1:24.49    1:25.11 SILV   
                  39.99     1:25.11 (45.12)                                        
 23 Wu, Asheley         12 LIAC-MR              1:27.67    1:25.71 SILV   
                  41.24     1:25.71 (44.47)                                        
 24 Mironoff, Claudia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.11    1:25.78 SILV   
                  40.88     1:25.78 (44.90)                                        
 25 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR              1:25.80    1:26.54 SILV   
                  41.20     1:26.54 (45.34)                                        
 26 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR              1:27.51    1:27.03 SILV   
                  40.42     1:27.03 (46.61)                                        
 27 Norton, Electa      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.63    1:27.27 SILV   
                  40.79     1:27.27 (46.48)                                        
 28 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              1:29.20    1:27.50 SILV   
                  42.21     1:27.50 (45.29)                                        
 28 Ng, Chloe N         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.46    1:27.50 SILV   
                  41.44     1:27.50 (46.06)                                        
 30 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              1:30.46    1:27.55 SILV   
                  41.36     1:27.55 (46.19)                                        
 31 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.92    1:27.71 SILV   
                  42.02     1:27.71 (45.69)                                        
 32 DuFord, Oliva P     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.34    1:27.79 SILV   
                  42.70     1:27.79 (45.09)                                        
 33 Feigin, Alex M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.01    1:27.91 SILV   
                  41.67     1:27.91 (46.24)                                        
 34 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     1:28.96    1:28.34 SILV   
                  42.10     1:28.34 (46.24)                                        
 35 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR              1:29.04    1:28.63 SILV   
                  42.04     1:28.63 (46.59)                                        
 36 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR              1:30.36    1:28.80 SILV   
                  41.66     1:28.80 (47.14)                                        
 37 Ashton, Sydney A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.45    1:29.73 SILV   
                  41.46     1:29.73 (48.27)                                        
 38 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              1:31.34    1:29.91 SILV   
                  41.69     1:29.91 (48.22)                                        
 39 Vega, Sofia V       12 Three Village-MR     1:33.27    1:31.18 SILV   
                  43.35     1:31.18 (47.83)                                        
 40 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR              1:32.97    1:31.97        
                  42.71     1:31.97 (49.26)                                        
 41 Willie, Madeline M  11 Three Village-MR     1:34.72    1:32.05        
                  42.37     1:32.05 (49.68)                                        
 42 Skaistis, Talia R   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.73    1:33.89        
                  44.93     1:33.89 (48.96)                                        
 43 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR              1:40.89    1:34.39        
                  45.45     1:34.39 (48.94)                                        
 44 McKenna, Grace A    12 BBSC-MR              1:35.55    1:34.40        
                  45.07     1:34.40 (49.33)                                        
 45 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              1:34.90    1:34.42        
                  43.53     1:34.42 (50.89)                                        
 45 Holub, Emma M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.04    1:34.42        
                  45.73     1:34.42 (48.69)                                        
 47 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              1:34.67    1:34.98        
                  45.93     1:34.98 (49.05)                                        
 48 Tsybysheva, Julia   11 Three Village-MR     1:39.19    1:35.07        
                  45.49     1:35.07 (49.58)                                        
 49 Raboy, Ghelila      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.39    1:35.20        
                  46.66     1:35.20 (48.54)                                        
 50 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.79    1:35.25        
                  46.19     1:35.25 (49.06)                                        
 51 LePore, Natalie E   12 Three Village-MR     1:36.99    1:36.16        
                  47.24     1:36.16 (48.92)                                        
 52 Crystal, Ella J     11 Badger-MR            1:39.87    1:36.53        
                  47.97     1:36.53 (48.56)                                        
 53 Balboa, Talula M    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.53    1:36.91        
                  46.37     1:36.91 (50.54)                                        
 54 Rodriguez, Daniell  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.57    1:37.08        
                  46.41     1:37.08 (50.67)                                        
 55 Oh, Jackie          11 LIAC-MR              1:38.97    1:37.11        
                  46.43     1:37.11 (50.68)                                        
 56 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR     1:40.58    1:37.58        
                  45.73     1:37.58 (51.85)                                        
 57 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR              1:43.84    1:38.15        
                  45.50     1:38.15 (52.65)                                        
 58 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              1:53.44    1:38.17        
                  46.95     1:38.17 (51.22)                                        
 59 Valdes-Rodriguez,   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.36    1:38.45        
                  46.61     1:38.45 (51.84)                                        
 60 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:42.91    1:38.86        
                  46.90     1:38.86 (51.96)                                        
 61 McNicholas, Olivia  11 BBSC-MR              1:38.52    1:40.14        
                  48.81     1:40.14 (51.33)                                        
 62 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR              1:42.13    1:40.60        
                  47.83     1:40.60 (52.77)                                        
 63 Amato, Caroline     11 LIAC-MR              1:45.41    1:41.26        
                  48.84     1:41.26 (52.42)                                        
 64 Chin, Jenna         11 LIAC-MR              1:53.58    1:41.47        
                  49.46     1:41.47 (52.01)                                        
 65 Ross, Lilly A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.00    1:42.08        
                  48.21     1:42.08 (53.87)                                        
 66 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR              1:45.41    1:42.40        
                  47.55     1:42.40 (54.85)                                        
 67 Sobhy, Sabina M     11 BBSC-MR              1:37.37    1:42.65        
                  47.40     1:42.65 (55.25)                                        
 68 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:38.34    1:42.70        
                  49.75     1:42.70 (52.95)                                        
 69 Coloma, Victoria    11 LIAC-MR              1:49.60    1:43.36        
                  47.60     1:43.36 (55.76)                                        
 70 Knapp, Morgan A     11 Three Village-MR     1:55.97    1:44.64        
                  49.42     1:44.64 (55.22)                                        
 71 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR              1:45.23    1:47.05        
                  50.25     1:47.05 (56.80)                                        
 72 Coquillette, Jacki  11 Badger-MR            1:53.67    1:48.08        
                  51.80     1:48.08 (56.28)                                        
 73 Fulcher, Madison    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.81    1:48.50        
                  51.18     1:48.50 (57.32)                                        
 74 Kim, Carsi M        11 BBSC-MR              1:42.41    1:49.24        
                  51.16     1:49.24 (58.08)                                        
 75 Horne, Siobhan P    11 BBSC-MR              1:54.41    1:50.23        
                  52.10     1:50.23 (58.13)                                        
 76 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR              2:07.27    1:50.40        
                  52.22     1:50.40 (58.18)                                        
 77 Meyer, Paige J      11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:50.52        
                  53.75     1:50.52 (56.77)                                        
 78 Trentacosta, Rebec  11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:51.86        
                  52.81     1:51.86 (59.05)                                        
 79 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR              2:13.59    1:55.34        
                  54.13   1:55.34 (1:01.21)                                        
 80 Najafi, Niaz        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.71    2:14.83        
                1:02.78   2:14.83 (1:12.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR                28.99      28.31 JO     
  2 Competello, Madeli  11 LIAC-MR                28.93      28.62 JO     
  3 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR                29.69      29.56 JO     
  4 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.01      29.69 JO     
  5 Stepanek, Chloe m   11 LIAC-MR                29.99      30.17 JO     
  6 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR                30.60      30.40 JO     
  7 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.93      30.75 JO     
  8 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.11      30.81 JO     
  9 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR                30.75      31.41 JO     
 10 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.30      31.43 JO     
 11 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR                32.69      31.44 JO     
 12 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR                33.15      31.82 SILV   
 13 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR                32.10      31.90 SILV   
 14 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR                34.38      32.30 SILV   
 14 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.16      32.30 SILV   
 16 Ng, Chloe N         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.06      32.43 SILV   
 17 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.79      32.46 SILV   
 18 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR                34.94      32.61 SILV   
 19 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.34      32.72 SILV   
 20 Simmons, Lauren A   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.39      33.31 SILV   
 21 Perry, Jada J       11 NFS-MR                 36.13      33.46 SILV   
 22 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.76      33.67 SILV   
 23 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR                33.86      33.78 SILV   
 24 Raboy, Ghelila      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.42      33.96 SILV   
 25 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR                35.01      34.46 SILV   
 26 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR                35.39      34.76 SILV   
 27 Skaistis, Talia R   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.79      35.02 SILV   
 28 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR                35.54      35.74        
 29 Victory, Margaret   12 Badger-MR              42.00      35.84        
 30 Coloma, Victoria    11 LIAC-MR                35.65      35.92        
 31 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR                36.49      36.44        
 32 Holub, Emma M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.57      36.49        
 33 Ashton, Sydney A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.04      36.50        
 34 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR                38.86      36.57        
 35 Hong, Katie         11 LIAC-MR                38.21      37.50        
 36 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR                38.76      37.57        
 37 Amato, Caroline     11 LIAC-MR                40.12      37.94        
 38 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR                40.58      38.00        
 39 McNicholas, Olivia  11 BBSC-MR                36.88      38.22        
 40 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR                40.35      38.43        
 41 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR                38.05      39.25        
 42 Howard, D'Asia S    12 NFS-MR                 40.05      39.26        
 43 McKenna, Grace A    12 BBSC-MR                43.22      39.40        
 44 Linder, Ellie S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.00      39.53        
 45 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR                41.65      39.73        
 46 Yamada, Tamayo      11 Badger-MR              38.00      39.89        
 47 Baker, Zoe E        12 LIAC-MR                40.11      39.93        
 48 Oh, Jackie          11 LIAC-MR                45.86      40.15        
 49 Sobhy, Sabina M     11 BBSC-MR                41.33      40.43        
 50 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                40.82      41.82        
 51 Wu, Asheley         12 LIAC-MR                44.88      41.93        
 52 Najafi, Niaz        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.62      41.99        
 53 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR                41.63      42.17        
 54 Infranco, Molly A   11 Three Village-MR       41.96      42.18        
 55 Rodriguez, Daniell  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.03      42.37        
 56 Connors, Grace C    11 BBSC-MR                45.04      43.20        
 57 Chin, Jenna         11 LIAC-MR                44.28      43.31        
 58 Bruno, Regan C      12 BBSC-MR                42.41      43.86        
 59 Balboa, Talula M    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.90      44.10        
 60 Norton, Electa      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.53      44.23        
 61 Crystal, Ella J     11 Badger-MR              46.57      44.55        
 62 Bailey, Georgiana   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.00      44.70        
 63 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR                45.57      45.13        
 64 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR                44.06      45.32        
 65 Fitch, Gianna N     11 LIAC-MR                48.93      46.61        
 66 Saggio, Emma R      12 Three Village-MR       50.33      47.00        
 67 Horne, Siobhan P    11 BBSC-MR                51.41      47.02        
 68 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR                48.95      49.59        
 69 Trentacosta, Rebec  11 LIAC-MR                50.19      50.28        
 70 Malin, Anna V       11 LIAC-MR                51.00      50.87        
 71 Lee, Rachel         11 LIAC-MR                50.00      52.97        
 72 Meyer, Paige J      11 LIAC-MR                50.00      53.09        
 73 Bradshaw, Lily H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.00      56.19        
 74 Ross, Lilly A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.00    1:03.47        
 -- Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.91         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR              1:04.70    1:03.30 JO     
                  29.46     1:03.30 (33.84)                                        
  2 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR              1:02.70    1:03.61 JO     
                  29.26     1:03.61 (34.35)                                        
  3 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR              1:05.31    1:04.80 JO     
                  30.57     1:04.80 (34.23)                                        
  4 Competello, Madeli  11 LIAC-MR              1:06.92    1:04.85 JO     
                  30.52     1:04.85 (34.33)                                        
  5 Stepanek, Chloe m   11 LIAC-MR              1:04.83    1:05.61 JO     
                  30.56     1:05.61 (35.05)                                        
  6 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.04    1:06.51 JO     
                  30.74     1:06.51 (35.77)                                        
  7 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.59    1:08.08 JO     
                  31.84     1:08.08 (36.24)                                        
  8 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR              1:06.51    1:08.15 JO     
                  31.61     1:08.15 (36.54)                                        
  8 Silveira, Luiza E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.53    1:08.15 JO     
                  32.10     1:08.15 (36.05)                                        
 10 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00    1:08.35 JO     
                  32.42     1:08.35 (35.93)                                        
 11 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.95    1:08.75 JO     
                  33.08     1:08.75 (35.67)                                        
 12 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:07.30    1:10.00 JO     
                  32.51     1:10.00 (37.49)                                        
 13 Milrod, Maya L      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.35    1:10.11 JO     
                  32.81     1:10.11 (37.30)                                        
 14 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.35    1:10.47 JO     
                  33.57     1:10.47 (36.90)                                        
 15 Sommerstad, Kyra A  11 Three Village-MR     1:14.16    1:10.98 JO     
                  33.75     1:10.98 (37.23)                                        
 16 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              1:11.60    1:11.55 JO     
                  33.95     1:11.55 (37.60)                                        
 17 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR              1:13.08    1:11.58 JO     
                  33.78     1:11.58 (37.80)                                        
 18 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              1:10.41    1:12.21 SILV   
                  33.09     1:12.21 (39.12)                                        
 19 Ng, Chloe N         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.18    1:12.78 SILV   
                  34.94     1:12.78 (37.84)                                        
 20 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              1:17.01    1:13.01 SILV   
                  34.76     1:13.01 (38.25)                                        
 21 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.33    1:13.19 SILV   
                  33.19     1:13.19 (40.00)                                        
 22 Ting, Olivia        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.59    1:13.54 SILV   
                  34.10     1:13.54 (39.44)                                        
 23 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.83    1:14.23 SILV   
                  34.78     1:14.23 (39.45)                                        
 24 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.10    1:15.15 SILV   
                  35.31     1:15.15 (39.84)                                        
 25 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              1:16.02    1:15.43 SILV   
                  35.23     1:15.43 (40.20)                                        
 26 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.00    1:15.62 SILV   
                  34.56     1:15.62 (41.06)                                        
 27 Feigin, Alex M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.50    1:15.75 SILV   
                  34.19     1:15.75 (41.56)                                        
 28 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.46    1:15.77 SILV   
                  35.53     1:15.77 (40.24)                                        
 29 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.91    1:15.99 SILV   
                  35.40     1:15.99 (40.59)                                        
 30 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR     1:17.51    1:16.26 SILV   
                  34.99     1:16.26 (41.27)                                        
 31 Chan, Rachel P      12 Three Village-MR     1:20.27    1:16.97 SILV   
                  35.39     1:16.97 (41.58)                                        
 32 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR              1:18.82    1:18.04 SILV   
                  35.05     1:18.04 (42.99)                                        
 33 Coloma, Victoria    11 LIAC-MR              1:21.17    1:18.12 SILV   
                  37.02     1:18.12 (41.10)                                        
 34 Ryan, Shannon E     12 Three Village-MR     1:20.96    1:18.52 SILV   
                  37.06     1:18.52 (41.46)                                        
 35 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              1:20.93    1:18.85 SILV   
                  35.57     1:18.85 (43.28)                                        
 36 Vega, Sofia V       12 Three Village-MR     1:15.29    1:19.12 SILV   
                  35.92     1:19.12 (43.20)                                        
 37 Raboy, Ghelila      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.66    1:20.74 SILV   
                  37.44     1:20.74 (43.30)                                        
 38 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.66    1:20.95 SILV   
                  38.13     1:20.95 (42.82)                                        
 39 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR              1:21.46    1:21.35 SILV   
                  36.24     1:21.35 (45.11)                                        
 40 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              1:23.20    1:22.26 SILV   
                  37.53     1:22.26 (44.73)                                        
 41 Nasta, Gianna N     12 Three Village-MR     1:30.85    1:22.93 SILV   
                  36.67     1:22.93 (46.26)                                        
 42 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              1:24.05    1:23.36 SILV   
                  38.87     1:23.36 (44.49)                                        
 43 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              1:25.54    1:23.86 SILV   
                  38.85     1:23.86 (45.01)                                        
 44 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:25.34 SILV   
                  37.90     1:25.34 (47.44)                                        
 45 Kramer, Kylie S     12 Three Village-MR     1:34.74    1:25.36 SILV   
                  39.03     1:25.36 (46.33)                                        
 46 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.77    1:25.59 SILV   
                  34.99     1:25.59 (50.60)                                        
 47 Amato, Caroline     11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:25.63 SILV   
                  39.62     1:25.63 (46.01)                                        
 48 Muroff, Rebecca L   12 Three Village-MR     1:41.86    1:26.85        
                  41.58     1:26.85 (45.27)                                        
 49 Khanna, Gia         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.78    1:27.14        
                  39.75     1:27.14 (47.39)                                        
 50 Willie, Madeline M  11 Three Village-MR     1:34.55    1:27.40        
                  38.87     1:27.40 (48.53)                                        
 51 DiBartolomeo, Jami  12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:28.14        
                  40.75     1:28.14 (47.39)                                        
 52 McNicholas, Olivia  11 BBSC-MR              1:31.41    1:28.19        
                  40.72     1:28.19 (47.47)                                        
 53 LePore, Natalie E   12 Three Village-MR     1:28.91    1:29.13        
                  40.34     1:29.13 (48.79)                                        
 54 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR              1:28.76    1:31.67        
                  41.29     1:31.67 (50.38)                                        
 55 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:32.35        
                  42.11     1:32.35 (50.24)                                        
 56 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:44.45    1:33.49        
                  43.92     1:33.49 (49.57)                                        
 57 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:33.54        
                  43.57     1:33.54 (49.97)                                        
 58 Knapp, Morgan A     11 Three Village-MR     1:47.40    1:35.41        
                  43.72     1:35.41 (51.69)                                        
 59 Oh, Jackie          11 LIAC-MR              1:34.07    1:35.61        
                  43.91     1:35.61 (51.70)                                        
 60 Najafi, Niaz        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.91    1:35.75        
 61 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR              1:41.73    1:35.99        
                  45.09     1:35.99 (50.90)                                        
 62 Yamada, Tamayo      11 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:36.08        
 63 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR              1:35.41    1:37.45        
                  43.57     1:37.45 (53.88)                                        
 64 Sobhy, Sabina M     11 BBSC-MR              1:45.41    1:39.36        
 65 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR              1:39.41    1:42.01        
 66 Bruno, Regan C      12 BBSC-MR              1:50.41    1:45.40        
                  48.18     1:45.40 (57.22)                                        
 -- Hong, Katie         11 LIAC-MR              1:32.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  41.40          DQ (50.75)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caruana, Beth A     14 LIAC-MR                27.29      27.41 SILV   
  2 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR       27.62      28.03 SILV   
  3 Tucker, Alina S     14 BBSC-MR                27.76      28.04 SILV   
  4 Palmer, Pleasant D  13 LIAC-MR                27.56      28.05 SILV   
  5 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR                28.02      28.10 SILV   
  6 Souza, Monique      13 BBSC-MR                28.11      28.19 SILV   
  7 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR                27.89      28.55 SILV   
  8 DiTolla, Rachel L   13 Three Village-MR       28.00      28.83        
  9 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR                28.34      28.96        
 10 Mattei, Monica A    14 BBSC-MR                28.51      29.29        
 11 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR                29.03      29.40        
 12 DePhillips, Michae  13 LIAC-MR                28.51      29.56        
 13 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR                29.50      29.73        
 14 Friberg, Keelyn G   14 Three Village-MR       29.02      29.86        
 15 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR                30.09      29.88        
 16 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR                30.32      29.93        
 17 Pope, Caileigh A    14 Badger-MR              30.00      29.96        
 18 Renda, Alicia C     13 BBSC-MR                30.34      30.23        
 19 Chuang, Jessalyn L  14 LIAC-MR                29.49      30.32        
 20 Rankin, Sydney      13 LIAC-MR                29.17      30.53        
 21 Sergi, Sofia G      14 BBSC-MR                32.35      32.20        
 22 Marshall, Isabel M  13 Three Village-MR       31.11      32.56        
 23 Kohlus, Julianna P  13 Three Village-MR       32.71      32.87        
 24 McCleary, Kaitlyn   13 BBSC-MR                37.76      36.49        
 -- Munson, Iris J      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.00         NS        
 -- Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR                27.46         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 LIAC-MR                55.83      55.75 JO     
                  26.86       55.75 (28.89)                                        
  2 Duong, Kathleen M   13 LIAC-MR                55.86      56.99 JO     
                  27.81       56.99 (29.18)                                        
  3 Simmons, Hannah H   13 Badger-MR            1:00.00      58.19 SILV   
                  27.96       58.19 (30.23)                                        
  4 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR                58.64      58.22 SILV   
                  28.29       58.22 (29.93)                                        
  5 Caruana, Beth A     14 LIAC-MR                57.28      58.87 SILV   
                  28.49       58.87 (30.38)                                        
  6 Bardak, Emily E     13 Three Village-MR       56.44      58.89 SILV   
                  28.54       58.89 (30.35)                                        
  7 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.03      58.97 SILV   
                  28.68       58.97 (30.29)                                        
  8 Grier, Mary-McKenz  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.12      59.42 SILV   
                  28.95       59.42 (30.47)                                        
  9 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR              1:00.45    1:00.30 SILV   
                  29.21     1:00.30 (31.09)                                        
 10 DiTolla, Rachel L   13 Three Village-MR       59.71    1:00.33 SILV   
                  29.06     1:00.33 (31.27)                                        
 11 Tucker, Alina S     14 BBSC-MR                58.97    1:00.61 SILV   
                  29.65     1:00.61 (30.96)                                        
 12 Palmer, Pleasant D  13 LIAC-MR                59.03    1:00.67 SILV   
                  29.14     1:00.67 (31.53)                                        
 13 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR              1:00.17    1:00.97 SILV   
                  29.16     1:00.97 (31.81)                                        
 14 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR       59.95    1:01.31 SILV   
                  29.34     1:01.31 (31.97)                                        
 15 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     1:01.27    1:01.84 SILV   
                  30.37     1:01.84 (31.47)                                        
 16 Visintin, Nichole   14 Three Village-MR       59.99    1:01.87 SILV   
                  29.35     1:01.87 (32.52)                                        
 17 Howard, Brianna     14 NFS-MR               1:02.01    1:02.02 SILV   
 18 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     1:00.56    1:02.03 SILV   
                  29.74     1:02.03 (32.29)                                        
 19 Li, Karen Z         14 Three Village-MR     1:03.36    1:02.40 SILV   
 20 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR              1:03.02    1:02.43 SILV   
 21 Souza, Monique      13 BBSC-MR              1:02.10    1:02.52 SILV   
                  30.77     1:02.52 (31.75)                                        
 21 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              1:00.52    1:02.52 SILV   
                  29.81     1:02.52 (32.71)                                        
 23 Hamdi, Yasmine      13 Three Village-MR     1:02.74    1:02.59 SILV   
                  30.08     1:02.59 (32.51)                                        
 24 Liang, Emily        13 BBSC-MR              1:02.49    1:03.08 SILV   
                  30.26     1:03.08 (32.82)                                        
 25 DePhillips, Michae  13 LIAC-MR              1:02.82    1:03.54        
 26 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              1:03.07    1:03.82        
 27 Mattei, Monica A    14 BBSC-MR              1:01.91    1:04.15        
                  31.07     1:04.15 (33.08)                                        
 28 Xu, Grace           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.93    1:04.93        
                  31.19     1:04.93 (33.74)                                        
 29 Bogdanski, Victori  13 Three Village-MR     1:02.01    1:05.04        
                  31.22     1:05.04 (33.82)                                        
 30 McCabe, Katie       14 Three Village-MR     1:04.05    1:05.37        
 31 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR              1:06.14    1:06.00        
 32 DiMarinis, Hannah   13 BBSC-MR              1:06.37    1:06.04        
                  31.33     1:06.04 (34.71)                                        
 33 Abdelrahman, Rawan  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.69    1:06.29        
                  31.85     1:06.29 (34.44)                                        
 34 Chuang, Jessalyn L  14 LIAC-MR              1:07.06    1:06.83        
 35 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              1:06.32    1:07.38        
                  32.12     1:07.38 (35.26)                                        
 36 Cushmore, Blaze     14 BBSC-MR              1:08.18    1:07.56        
                  32.14     1:07.56 (35.42)                                        
 37 Guida, Emily L      14 BBSC-MR              1:05.86    1:07.57        
 38 Yi, Morgan          14 LIAC-MR              1:05.07    1:07.60        
 39 Renda, Alicia C     13 BBSC-MR              1:06.94    1:08.33        
                  31.66     1:08.33 (36.67)                                        
 40 Rankin, Sydney      13 LIAC-MR              1:03.33    1:08.59        
 41 Diaz, Analyysia J   14 NFS-MR               1:09.26    1:08.60        
                  33.07     1:08.60 (35.53)                                        
 42 Munson, Iris J      14 MAC-NC               1:12.14    1:09.28        
                  33.12     1:09.28 (36.16)                                        
 43 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     1:10.90    1:11.59        
                  33.68     1:11.59 (37.91)                                        
 44 Ruvolo, Mikaela     13 BBSC-MR              1:12.13    1:12.74        
                  35.57     1:12.74 (37.17)                                        
 45 Sergi, Sofia G      14 BBSC-MR              1:09.99    1:12.82        
                  34.71     1:12.82 (38.11)                                        
 46 Alvarez, Stephanie  13 Three Village-MR     1:09.81    1:13.07        
                  34.16     1:13.07 (38.91)                                        
 47 Mitchell, Samantha  14 NFS-MR               1:16.29    1:14.80        
                  34.18     1:14.80 (40.62)                                        
 48 McCleary, Kaitlyn   13 BBSC-MR              1:30.69    1:24.61        
                  39.57     1:24.61 (45.04)                                        
 -- Singh, Merillin     13 LIAC-MR              1:12.03         DQ        
      False start
                  33.98          DQ (38.12)                                        
 -- Catalano, Valerie   13 BBSC-MR              1:12.99         DQ        
      False start
 -- Kuo, Victoria F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.72         DQ        
      False start
                  30.68          DQ (33.00)                                        
 -- Pabby, Tanvi        14 Badger-MR            1:04.08         NS        
 -- Dunbar, Sarah H     14 Badger-MR              57.58         NS        
 -- McNair, Meaghan F   14 Three Village-MR     1:02.19         NS        
 -- Munson, Iris J      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00         NS        
 -- Burke, Jill L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.13         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              2:00.33    1:59.69 JO     
                  27.78       57.64 (29.86)     1:28.85 (31.21)     1:59.69 (30.84)
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 LIAC-MR              2:03.97    2:03.00 JO     
                  28.01       58.88 (30.87)     1:31.14 (32.26)     2:03.00 (31.86)
  3 Simmons, Hannah H   13 Badger-MR            2:06.10    2:03.94 JO     
                  28.77     1:00.54 (31.77)     1:32.69 (32.15)     2:03.94 (31.25)
  4 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR              2:02.52    2:05.28 JO     
                  29.41     1:01.17 (31.76)     1:33.53 (32.36)     2:05.28 (31.75)
  5 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              2:03.31    2:05.68 JO     
                  29.53     1:01.79 (32.26)     1:34.19 (32.40)     2:05.68 (31.49)
  6 Bardak, Emily E     13 Three Village-MR     2:00.26    2:06.35 JO     
                  29.61     1:01.47 (31.86)     1:33.98 (32.51)     2:06.35 (32.37)
  7 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR              2:02.27    2:08.30 SILV   
                  28.83     1:01.41 (32.58)     1:35.11 (33.70)     2:08.30 (33.19)
  8 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.44    2:08.60 SILV   
                  29.89     1:03.69 (33.80)     1:37.20 (33.51)     2:08.60 (31.40)
  9 Grier, Mary-McKenz  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.80    2:08.92 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.12 (32.97)     1:36.52 (33.40)     2:08.92 (32.40)
 10 DiTolla, Rachel L   13 Three Village-MR     2:08.20    2:11.43 SILV   
                  30.78     1:03.84 (33.06)     1:37.66 (33.82)     2:11.43 (33.77)
 11 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              2:12.17    2:12.75 SILV   
                  29.97     1:03.45 (33.48)     1:38.36 (34.91)     2:12.75 (34.39)
 12 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR              2:10.09    2:13.03 SILV   
                  30.81     1:04.94 (34.13)     1:39.72 (34.78)     2:13.03 (33.31)
 13 Visintin, Nichole   14 Three Village-MR     2:10.94    2:15.01 SILV   
                  30.21     1:04.07 (33.86)     1:39.43 (35.36)     2:15.01 (35.58)
 14 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     2:12.69    2:15.06 SILV   
                  31.61     1:05.86 (34.25)     1:40.81 (34.95)     2:15.06 (34.25)
 15 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              2:14.19    2:15.20 SILV   
                  31.02     1:04.82 (33.80)     1:40.66 (35.84)     2:15.20 (34.54)
 16 DePhillips, Michae  13 LIAC-MR              2:12.29    2:15.57 SILV   
                  31.31     1:05.22 (33.91)     1:40.53 (35.31)     2:15.57 (35.04)
 17 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              2:15.66    2:16.11 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.26 (34.73)     1:42.08 (35.82)     2:16.11 (34.03)
 18 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     2:12.52    2:16.22 SILV   
                  31.16     1:05.82 (34.66)     1:41.25 (35.43)     2:16.22 (34.97)
 19 Souza, Monique      13 BBSC-MR              2:17.09    2:16.43 SILV   
                  31.99     1:06.90 (34.91)     1:42.38 (35.48)     2:16.43 (34.05)
 20 Abdelrahman, Rawan  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.38    2:18.91        
                  32.83     1:08.27 (35.44)     1:44.00 (35.73)     2:18.91 (34.91)
 21 Li, Karen Z         14 Three Village-MR     2:20.58    2:18.92        
                  32.08     1:07.08 (35.00)     1:43.52 (36.44)     2:18.92 (35.40)
 22 Kuo, Victoria F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.53    2:21.15        
                  33.58     1:10.01 (36.43)     1:46.70 (36.69)     2:21.15 (34.45)
 23 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              2:16.35    2:21.44        
                  32.70     1:08.18 (35.48)     1:44.69 (36.51)     2:21.44 (36.75)
 24 Mattei, Monica A    14 BBSC-MR              2:20.06    2:22.29        
                  32.69     1:09.54 (36.85)     1:46.17 (36.63)     2:22.29 (36.12)
 25 McCabe, Katie       14 Three Village-MR     2:19.93    2:24.35        
                  32.71     1:09.62 (36.91)     1:47.13 (37.51)     2:24.35 (37.22)
 26 Bogdanski, Victori  13 Three Village-MR     2:19.68    2:24.59        
                  33.66     1:10.87 (37.21)     1:48.23 (37.36)     2:24.59 (36.36)
 27 Howard, Brianna     14 NFS-MR               2:21.35    2:25.11        
                  32.52     1:08.95 (36.43)     1:45.88 (36.93)     2:25.11 (39.23)
 28 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              2:20.81    2:26.94        
                  34.57     1:11.59 (37.02)   2:26.94 (1:15.35)                    
 29 Guida, Emily L      14 BBSC-MR              2:22.53    2:29.30        
                  33.75     1:11.70 (37.95)     1:50.69 (38.99)     2:29.30 (38.61)
 30 Chuang, Jessalyn L  14 LIAC-MR              2:29.32    2:31.78        
                  33.98     1:11.94 (37.96)     1:52.39 (40.45)     2:31.78 (39.39)
 31 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR              2:37.95    2:31.90        
                  32.41     1:10.84 (38.43)     1:51.99 (41.15)     2:31.90 (39.91)
 32 Renda, Alicia C     13 BBSC-MR              2:30.22    2:32.80        
                  33.95     1:12.48 (38.53)     1:54.27 (41.79)     2:32.80 (38.53)
 33 Munson, Iris J      14 MAC-NC               2:30.19    2:34.81        
                  33.16     1:11.90 (38.74)     1:53.63 (41.73)     2:34.81 (41.18)
 34 Ruvolo, Mikaela     13 BBSC-MR              2:47.80    2:35.43        
                  35.25     1:14.83 (39.58)     1:55.83 (41.00)     2:35.43 (39.60)
 35 Singh, Merillin     13 LIAC-MR              2:43.67    2:35.45        
                  35.11     1:14.79 (39.68)     1:56.98 (42.19)     2:35.45 (38.47)
 36 Rankin, Sydney      13 LIAC-MR              2:34.10    2:38.01        
                  33.56     1:14.10 (40.54)     1:56.06 (41.96)     2:38.01 (41.95)
 37 Sergi, Sofia G      14 BBSC-MR              2:39.16    2:40.66        
                  35.66     1:15.13 (39.47)     1:57.30 (42.17)     2:40.66 (43.36)
 38 Alvarez, Stephanie  13 Three Village-MR     2:39.15    2:44.36        
                  37.35     1:19.83 (42.48)     2:01.75 (41.92)     2:44.36 (42.61)
 39 Mitchell, Samantha  14 NFS-MR               2:46.00    2:56.42        
                  38.02     1:22.91 (44.89)     2:10.86 (47.95)     2:56.42 (45.56)
 -- McCleary, Kaitlyn   13 BBSC-MR              3:14.29         DQ        
      False start
                  41.49     1:30.20 (48.71)     2:20.99 (50.79)          DQ (48.86)
 -- Hamdi, Yasmine      13 Three Village-MR     2:20.71         DQ        
      False start
                  32.81     1:10.23 (37.42)     1:48.62 (38.39)          DQ (36.35)
 -- Dunbar, Sarah H     14 Badger-MR            2:09.27         NS        
 -- McNair, Meaghan F   14 Three Village-MR     2:20.84         NS        
 -- Burke, Jill L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.28         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caruana, Beth A     14 LIAC-MR                59.70    1:00.73 JO     
                  29.79     1:00.73 (30.94)                                        
  2 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              1:03.09    1:01.90 JO     
                  30.42     1:01.90 (31.48)                                        
  3 McNeary, Claire     13 LIAC-MR              1:03.61    1:02.48 JO     
                  30.72     1:02.48 (31.76)                                        
  4 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR              1:03.68    1:05.62 JO     
                  32.19     1:05.62 (33.43)                                        
  5 Simmons, Hannah H   13 Badger-MR            1:07.08    1:06.21 JO     
                  32.38     1:06.21 (33.83)                                        
  6 Duong, Kathleen M   13 LIAC-MR              1:10.20    1:07.46 SILV   
                  32.92     1:07.46 (34.54)                                        
  7 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:09.13    1:07.50 SILV   
                  33.41     1:07.50 (34.09)                                        
  8 Grier, Mary-McKenz  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.32    1:07.78 SILV   
                  33.45     1:07.78 (34.33)                                        
  9 Li, Karen Z         14 Three Village-MR     1:08.04    1:08.18 SILV   
                  32.83     1:08.18 (35.35)                                        
  9 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     1:04.57    1:08.18 SILV   
                  33.44     1:08.18 (34.74)                                        
 11 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR              1:11.43    1:09.25 SILV   
                  33.87     1:09.25 (35.38)                                        
 12 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR              1:08.14    1:10.15 SILV   
                  34.64     1:10.15 (35.51)                                        
 13 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.44    1:10.44 SILV   
                  34.35     1:10.44 (36.09)                                        
 14 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     1:10.52    1:10.75 SILV   
                  35.08     1:10.75 (35.67)                                        
 15 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              1:08.24    1:10.76 SILV   
                  33.43     1:10.76 (37.33)                                        
 16 Palmer, Pleasant D  13 LIAC-MR              1:15.77    1:11.50 SILV   
                  35.18     1:11.50 (36.32)                                        
 17 Visintin, Nichole   14 Three Village-MR     1:10.61    1:11.67 SILV   
                  35.02     1:11.67 (36.65)                                        
 18 Mattei, Monica A    14 BBSC-MR              1:06.91    1:11.93 SILV   
                  35.14     1:11.93 (36.79)                                        
 19 McCabe, Katie       14 Three Village-MR     1:11.18    1:12.19 SILV   
                  35.51     1:12.19 (36.68)                                        
 20 Tucker, Alina S     14 BBSC-MR              1:11.22    1:12.25 SILV   
                  34.99     1:12.25 (37.26)                                        
 21 Yi, Morgan          14 LIAC-MR              1:13.23    1:12.70 SILV   
                  34.72     1:12.70 (37.98)                                        
 22 Liang, Emily        13 BBSC-MR              1:12.68    1:13.71 SILV   
                  36.41     1:13.71 (37.30)                                        
 23 Kuo, Victoria F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.45    1:14.29 SILV   
                  36.95     1:14.29 (37.34)                                        
 24 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              1:13.58    1:14.53 SILV   
                  36.42     1:14.53 (38.11)                                        
 25 DePhillips, Michae  13 LIAC-MR              1:14.72    1:15.71        
                  37.02     1:15.71 (38.69)                                        
 26 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              1:13.55    1:15.91        
                  36.90     1:15.91 (39.01)                                        
 27 Cushmore, Blaze     14 BBSC-MR              1:13.23    1:16.19        
                  36.29     1:16.19 (39.90)                                        
 28 Souza, Monique      13 BBSC-MR              1:17.32    1:17.46        
                  38.73     1:17.46 (38.73)                                        
 29 Howard, Brianna     14 NFS-MR               1:16.03    1:17.75        
                  38.32     1:17.75 (39.43)                                        
 30 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              1:17.25    1:18.69        
                  38.44     1:18.69 (40.25)                                        
 30 Guida, Emily L      14 BBSC-MR              1:16.43    1:18.69        
                  37.75     1:18.69 (40.94)                                        
 32 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     1:18.48    1:18.89        
                  38.59     1:18.89 (40.30)                                        
 33 Diaz, Analyysia J   14 NFS-MR               1:19.10    1:19.14        
                  39.00     1:19.14 (40.14)                                        
 34 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR              1:21.27    1:19.26        
                  38.20     1:19.26 (41.06)                                        
 35 Munson, Iris J      14 MAC-NC               1:24.18    1:20.36        
                  37.82     1:20.36 (42.54)                                        
 36 Hamdi, Yasmine      13 Three Village-MR     1:18.29    1:20.69        
                  38.78     1:20.69 (41.91)                                        
 37 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR              1:21.68    1:21.62        
                  39.63     1:21.62 (41.99)                                        
 38 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              1:17.40    1:21.93        
                  38.99     1:21.93 (42.94)                                        
 39 Chuang, Jessalyn L  14 LIAC-MR              1:21.48    1:22.31        
                  41.36     1:22.31 (40.95)                                        
 40 Catalano, Valerie   13 BBSC-MR              1:27.99    1:24.95        
                  40.13     1:24.95 (44.82)                                        
 41 Mitchell, Samantha  14 NFS-MR               1:22.90    1:27.93        
                  42.41     1:27.93 (45.52)                                        
 42 Rankin, Sydney      13 LIAC-MR              1:28.02    1:28.13        
 43 Alvarez, Stephanie  13 Three Village-MR     1:20.43    1:28.87        
                  43.89     1:28.87 (44.98)                                        
 44 Renda, Alicia C     13 BBSC-MR              1:32.22    1:29.34        
                  42.40     1:29.34 (46.94)                                        
 45 Singh, Merillin     13 LIAC-MR              1:29.94    1:30.64        
                  42.92     1:30.64 (47.72)                                        
 46 McCleary, Kaitlyn   13 BBSC-MR              1:34.86    1:36.91        
                  48.09     1:36.91 (48.82)                                        
 -- Dunbar, Sarah H     14 Badger-MR            1:06.94         NS        
 -- Pabby, Tanvi        14 Badger-MR            1:10.28         NS        
 -- Munson, Iris J      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.00         NS        
 -- Burke, Jill L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.81         NS        
 -- McNair, Meaghan F   14 Three Village-MR     1:11.38         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caruana, Beth A     14 LIAC-MR              2:06.68    2:10.62 JO     
                  31.09     1:04.43 (33.34)     1:37.75 (33.32)     2:10.62 (32.87)
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 LIAC-MR              2:15.04    2:15.42 JO     
                  31.95     1:05.66 (33.71)     1:40.63 (34.97)     2:15.42 (34.79)
  3 Judson, Sidney P    13 Three Village-MR     2:15.53    2:17.21 JO     
                  31.94     1:05.98 (34.04)     1:41.52 (35.54)     2:17.21 (35.69)
  4 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR              2:16.29    2:17.91 JO     
                  32.69     1:07.31 (34.62)     1:43.02 (35.71)     2:17.91 (34.89)
  5 Duong, Kathleen M   13 LIAC-MR              2:38.44    2:22.75 SILV   
                  33.95     1:10.18 (36.23)     1:46.97 (36.79)     2:22.75 (35.78)
  6 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR              2:30.49    2:24.45 SILV   
                  34.61     1:11.20 (36.59)     1:48.46 (37.26)     2:24.45 (35.99)
  7 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR              2:22.36    2:24.75 SILV   
                  35.09     1:11.59 (36.50)     1:48.57 (36.98)     2:24.75 (36.18)
  8 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              2:33.88    2:29.02 SILV   
                  34.72     1:11.69 (36.97)     1:50.68 (38.99)     2:29.02 (38.34)
  9 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:29.19 SILV   
                  35.68     1:14.68 (39.00)     1:52.70 (38.02)     2:29.19 (36.49)
 10 Tucker, Alina S     14 BBSC-MR              2:29.59    2:32.39 SILV   
                  36.25     1:15.35 (39.10)     1:54.37 (39.02)     2:32.39 (38.02)
 11 Yuen, Kalie         13 LIAC-MR              2:35.65    2:32.64 SILV   
                  35.34     1:13.83 (38.49)     1:53.88 (40.05)     2:32.64 (38.76)
 12 Liang, Emily        13 BBSC-MR              2:32.74    2:32.79 SILV   
                  35.89     1:13.77 (37.88)     1:53.94 (40.17)     2:32.79 (38.85)
 13 Friberg, Keelyn G   14 Three Village-MR     2:33.16    2:33.12 SILV   
                  35.78     1:14.97 (39.19)     1:54.49 (39.52)     2:33.12 (38.63)
 14 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              2:29.63    2:33.74 SILV   
                  35.21     1:13.81 (38.60)     1:53.90 (40.09)     2:33.74 (39.84)
 15 Mattei, Monica A    14 BBSC-MR              2:31.71    2:35.37 SILV   
                  35.75     1:14.80 (39.05)     1:55.31 (40.51)     2:35.37 (40.06)
 16 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              2:37.91    2:36.32 SILV   
                  37.40     1:16.85 (39.45)     1:56.53 (39.68)     2:36.32 (39.79)
 17 DePhillips, Michae  13 LIAC-MR              2:35.84    2:36.57 SILV   
                  37.30     1:16.83 (39.53)     1:57.30 (40.47)     2:36.57 (39.27)
 18 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              2:47.86    2:37.38 SILV   
                  37.81     1:17.33 (39.52)     1:58.19 (40.86)     2:37.38 (39.19)
 19 Yi, Morgan          14 LIAC-MR              2:36.72    2:40.02 SILV   
                  35.86     1:16.18 (40.32)     1:58.85 (42.67)     2:40.02 (41.17)
 20 Cushmore, Blaze     14 BBSC-MR              2:39.86    2:45.18        
                  37.25     1:19.22 (41.97)     2:02.19 (42.97)     2:45.18 (42.99)
 21 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR              2:46.48    2:45.32        
                  39.61     1:21.91 (42.30)     2:04.48 (42.57)     2:45.32 (40.84)
 22 Kohlus, Julianna P  13 Three Village-MR     3:11.21    2:46.67        
                  39.34     1:21.96 (42.62)     2:05.29 (43.33)     2:46.67 (41.38)
 23 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              2:55.01    2:52.33        
                  40.05     1:24.87 (44.82)     2:10.69 (45.82)     2:52.33 (41.64)
 24 Sergi, Sofia G      14 BBSC-MR              2:53.99    2:56.42        
                  40.08     1:23.54 (43.46)     2:09.20 (45.66)     2:56.42 (47.22)
 25 Chuang, Jessalyn L  14 LIAC-MR              3:21.54    3:03.46        
                  42.69     1:28.04 (45.35)     2:16.35 (48.31)     3:03.46 (47.11)
 -- Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              2:23.86         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duong, Kathleen M   13 LIAC-MR              1:13.45    1:14.40 JO     
                  34.91     1:14.40 (39.49)                                        
  2 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR              1:14.92    1:16.29 JO     
                  36.52     1:16.29 (39.77)                                        
  3 Pope, Caileigh A    14 Badger-MR            1:30.25    1:18.94 SILV   
                  37.40     1:18.94 (41.54)                                        
  4 Tucker, Alina S     14 BBSC-MR              1:18.62    1:19.44 SILV   
                  38.06     1:19.44 (41.38)                                        
  5 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              1:23.64    1:24.86        
                  40.32     1:24.86 (44.54)                                        
  6 DePhillips, Michae  13 LIAC-MR              1:20.12    1:25.40        
                  40.29     1:25.40 (45.11)                                        
  7 Yuen, Kalie         13 LIAC-MR              1:26.46    1:25.41        
                  39.57     1:25.41 (45.84)                                        
  8 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR              1:24.73    1:25.62        
                  41.77     1:25.62 (43.85)                                        
  9 Friberg, Keelyn G   14 Three Village-MR     1:28.13    1:27.27        
                  41.56     1:27.27 (45.71)                                        
 10 Stampelos, Georgin  13 Three Village-MR     1:26.01    1:27.88        
                  41.89     1:27.88 (45.99)                                        
 11 Ruvolo, Mikaela     13 BBSC-MR              1:26.74    1:28.50        
                  42.43     1:28.50 (46.07)                                        
 12 DiMarinis, Hannah   13 BBSC-MR              1:24.65    1:28.83        
                  41.09     1:28.83 (47.74)                                        
 13 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              1:39.09    1:31.54        
                  43.68     1:31.54 (47.86)                                        
 14 Cushmore, Blaze     14 BBSC-MR              1:36.66    1:32.02        
                  42.47     1:32.02 (49.55)                                        
 15 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR              1:34.61    1:32.53        
                  43.65     1:32.53 (48.88)                                        
 16 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              1:29.70    1:33.32        
                  43.32     1:33.32 (50.00)                                        
 17 Renda, Alicia C     13 BBSC-MR              1:46.95    1:35.70        
                  44.79     1:35.70 (50.91)                                        
 18 Marshall, Isabel M  13 Three Village-MR     1:37.22    1:37.42        
                  46.04     1:37.42 (51.38)                                        
 19 Catalano, Valerie   13 BBSC-MR              1:47.77    1:38.11        
                  45.69     1:38.11 (52.42)                                        
 20 McCleary, Kaitlyn   13 BBSC-MR              1:47.16    1:40.11        
                  46.01     1:40.11 (54.10)                                        
 21 Singh, Merillin     13 LIAC-MR              1:42.76    1:41.44        
                  47.99     1:41.44 (53.45)                                        
 22 Kohlus, Julianna P  13 Three Village-MR     2:02.68    1:43.58        
                  48.92     1:43.58 (54.66)                                        
 -- Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              1:15.86         NS        
 -- McNeary, Claire     13 LIAC-MR              1:17.54         NS        
 -- McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR              1:21.35         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeary, Claire     13 LIAC-MR              2:43.99    2:38.53 JO     
                  36.62     1:16.68 (40.06)     1:57.71 (41.03)     2:38.53 (40.82)
  2 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              2:48.99    2:38.81 JO     
                  36.02     1:16.26 (40.24)     1:57.96 (41.70)     2:38.81 (40.85)
  3 Duong, Kathleen M   13 LIAC-MR              2:40.86    2:39.08 JO     
                  35.63     1:16.76 (41.13)     1:58.07 (41.31)     2:39.08 (41.01)
  4 Palmer, Pleasant D  13 LIAC-MR              2:39.89    2:41.40 JO     
                  36.18     1:16.88 (40.70)     1:58.96 (42.08)     2:41.40 (42.44)
  5 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR              2:51.03    2:43.87 SILV   
                  38.20     1:19.86 (41.66)     2:03.01 (43.15)     2:43.87 (40.86)
  6 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR              2:48.27    2:44.16 SILV   
                  36.77     1:19.03 (42.26)     2:01.89 (42.86)     2:44.16 (42.27)
  7 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR              2:46.76    2:45.89 SILV   
                  36.38     1:17.59 (41.21)     2:01.40 (43.81)     2:45.89 (44.49)
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 LIAC-MR              2:45.82    2:50.90 SILV   
                  36.43     1:19.40 (42.97)     2:04.73 (45.33)     2:50.90 (46.17)
  9 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     2:47.62    2:51.76 SILV   
                  39.03     1:22.22 (43.19)     2:06.80 (44.58)     2:51.76 (44.96)
 10 Liang, Emily        13 BBSC-MR              2:55.99    2:55.37 SILV   
                  40.14     1:23.88 (43.74)     2:08.91 (45.03)     2:55.37 (46.46)
 11 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR              3:04.89    3:02.84        
                  42.27     1:28.92 (46.65)     2:16.27 (47.35)     3:02.84 (46.57)
 12 Yi, Morgan          14 LIAC-MR              3:06.55    3:03.75        
                  41.70     1:28.27 (46.57)     2:17.38 (49.11)     3:03.75 (46.37)
 13 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              2:54.33    3:04.03        
                  41.86     1:28.35 (46.49)   3:04.03 (1:35.68)                    
 14 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:04.46        
                  40.25     1:26.11 (45.86)     2:14.58 (48.47)     3:04.46 (49.88)
 15 Abdelrahman, Rawan  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.57    3:05.13        
                  42.49     1:29.22 (46.73)     2:16.98 (47.76)     3:05.13 (48.15)
 16 DiMarinis, Hannah   13 BBSC-MR              3:06.17    3:05.40        
                  42.30     1:29.60 (47.30)     2:19.30 (49.70)     3:05.40 (46.10)
 17 Ruvolo, Mikaela     13 BBSC-MR              3:08.56    3:05.87        
                  43.35     1:31.06 (47.71)     2:19.51 (48.45)     3:05.87 (46.36)
 18 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:05.91        
                  40.93     1:29.59 (48.66)     2:18.82 (49.23)     3:05.91 (47.09)
 19 Xu, Grace           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.44    3:08.24        
                  43.55     1:32.11 (48.56)     2:21.37 (49.26)     3:08.24 (46.87)
 20 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     3:22.54    3:18.43        
                  45.28     1:35.81 (50.53)     2:27.31 (51.50)     3:18.43 (51.12)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR              1:00.98    1:01.58 JO     
                  28.20     1:01.58 (33.38)                                        
  2 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              1:02.76    1:02.05 JO     
                  29.18     1:02.05 (32.87)                                        
  3 Melnyk, Mary Kate   13 Badger-MR            1:05.00    1:03.35 JO     
                  29.77     1:03.35 (33.58)                                        
  4 McNeary, Claire     13 LIAC-MR              1:04.39    1:03.38 JO     
                  29.78     1:03.38 (33.60)                                        
  5 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR              1:02.80    1:04.53 JO     
                  30.63     1:04.53 (33.90)                                        
  6 DiTolla, Rachel L   13 Three Village-MR     1:06.35    1:06.88 SILV   
                  31.98     1:06.88 (34.90)                                        
  7 Pabby, Tanvi        14 Badger-MR            1:08.90    1:07.35 SILV   
                  31.87     1:07.35 (35.48)                                        
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 LIAC-MR              1:10.34    1:08.30 SILV   
                  31.48     1:08.30 (36.82)                                        
  9 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     1:11.00    1:09.39 SILV   
                  33.53     1:09.39 (35.86)                                        
 10 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              1:08.20    1:09.62 SILV   
                  32.01     1:09.62 (37.61)                                        
 11 Judson, Sidney P    13 Three Village-MR     1:11.40    1:09.67 SILV   
                  32.45     1:09.67 (37.22)                                        
 12 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR              1:09.92    1:09.84 SILV   
                  32.49     1:09.84 (37.35)                                        
 13 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:13.77    1:10.70 SILV   
                  33.03     1:10.70 (37.67)                                        
 14 Stampelos, Georgin  13 Three Village-MR     1:13.01    1:12.82        
                  34.24     1:12.82 (38.58)                                        
 15 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              1:13.13    1:13.42        
                  33.70     1:13.42 (39.72)                                        
 16 DiMarinis, Hannah   13 BBSC-MR              1:21.04    1:17.13        
                  35.36     1:17.13 (41.77)                                        
 17 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              1:26.20    1:20.13        
                  36.59     1:20.13 (43.54)                                        
 18 Yi, Morgan          14 LIAC-MR              1:17.54    1:21.02        
                  36.59     1:21.02 (44.43)                                        
 19 Catalano, Valerie   13 BBSC-MR              1:18.38    1:21.45        
                  37.12     1:21.45 (44.33)                                        
 20 Marshall, Isabel M  13 Three Village-MR     1:23.22    1:24.71        
                  38.39     1:24.71 (46.32)                                        
 21 Cushmore, Blaze     14 BBSC-MR              1:30.07    1:24.88        
 22 Rankin, Sydney      13 LIAC-MR              1:18.40    1:27.30        
                  38.12     1:27.30 (49.18)                                        
 23 Singh, Merillin     13 LIAC-MR              1:33.51    1:28.64        
                  39.83     1:28.64 (48.81)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:30.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR              2:21.62    2:18.75 JO     
                  30.00     1:03.88 (33.88)     1:40.69 (36.81)     2:18.75 (38.06)
  2 Bardak, Emily E     13 Three Village-MR     2:17.76    2:19.17 JO     
                  31.58     1:07.91 (36.33)     1:43.87 (35.96)     2:19.17 (35.30)
  3 DiTolla, Rachel L   13 Three Village-MR     2:24.54    2:22.31 JO     
                  32.65     1:08.42 (35.77)     1:45.13 (36.71)     2:22.31 (37.18)
  4 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR              2:17.94    2:23.40 JO     
                  31.92     1:07.84 (35.92)     1:45.02 (37.18)     2:23.40 (38.38)
  5 Caruana, Beth A     14 LIAC-MR              2:20.61    2:27.66 JO     
                  33.12     1:10.94 (37.82)     1:49.11 (38.17)     2:27.66 (38.55)
  6 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR              2:31.29    2:35.72 SILV   
                  33.90     1:12.46 (38.56)     1:53.77 (41.31)     2:35.72 (41.95)
  7 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              2:50.49    2:37.14        
                  33.37     1:13.22 (39.85)     1:54.55 (41.33)     2:37.14 (42.59)
  8 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     2:32.43    2:37.80        
                  32.19     1:10.36 (38.17)     1:54.46 (44.10)     2:37.80 (43.34)
  9 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:43.55        
                  34.36     1:15.17 (40.81)     1:59.36 (44.19)     2:43.55 (44.19)
 10 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              2:45.19    2:45.64        
                  36.20     1:19.43 (43.23)     2:03.74 (44.31)     2:45.64 (41.90)
 11 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:48.84        
                  36.11     1:19.06 (42.95)     2:03.85 (44.79)     2:48.84 (44.99)
 12 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:51.87        
                  34.76     1:17.72 (42.96)     2:05.27 (47.55)     2:51.87 (46.60)
 -- Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Pabby, Tanvi        14 Badger-MR            2:57.10         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:23.49  JO
              2:41.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duong, Kathleen M   13 LIAC-MR              2:20.25    2:18.83 JO     
                  31.66     1:07.28 (35.62)     1:48.74 (41.46)     2:18.83 (30.09)
  2 Judson, Sidney P    13 Three Village-MR     2:19.74    2:19.32 JO     
                  31.29     1:05.58 (34.29)     1:47.38 (41.80)     2:19.32 (31.94)
  3 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     2:23.90    2:25.69 SILV   
                  32.38     1:09.84 (37.46)     1:52.55 (42.71)     2:25.69 (33.14)
  4 Pabby, Tanvi        14 Badger-MR            2:36.63    2:27.13 SILV   
                  30.71     1:08.57 (37.86)     1:53.99 (45.42)     2:27.13 (33.14)
  5 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:30.35 SILV   
                  33.28     1:10.58 (37.30)     1:58.26 (47.68)     2:30.35 (32.09)
  6 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              2:32.38    2:31.01 SILV   
                  33.99     1:13.24 (39.25)     1:56.85 (43.61)     2:31.01 (34.16)
  7 Yuen, Kalie         13 LIAC-MR              2:33.64    2:34.24 SILV   
                  32.49     1:11.71 (39.22)     1:58.07 (46.36)     2:34.24 (36.17)
  8 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              2:31.64    2:36.64 SILV   
                  35.40     1:14.67 (39.27)     2:02.55 (47.88)     2:36.64 (34.09)
  9 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              2:38.05    2:36.97 SILV   
                  33.28     1:15.09 (41.81)     2:01.15 (46.06)     2:36.97 (35.82)
 10 Souza, Monique      13 BBSC-MR              2:41.45    2:38.08 SILV   
                  34.50     1:16.04 (41.54)     2:03.49 (47.45)     2:38.08 (34.59)
 11 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              2:47.46    2:39.32 SILV   
                  34.33     1:16.51 (42.18)     2:05.27 (48.76)     2:39.32 (34.05)
 12 Stampelos, Georgin  13 Three Village-MR     2:38.68    2:39.57 SILV   
                  34.45     1:16.03 (41.58)     2:02.58 (46.55)     2:39.57 (36.99)
 13 DiMarinis, Hannah   13 BBSC-MR              2:49.43    2:41.34 SILV   
                  35.93     1:19.49 (43.56)     2:06.10 (46.61)     2:41.34 (35.24)
 14 Yi, Morgan          14 LIAC-MR              2:39.53    2:44.50        
                  37.30     1:18.31 (41.01)     2:07.31 (49.00)     2:44.50 (37.19)
 15 Ruvolo, Mikaela     13 BBSC-MR              3:04.40    2:49.67        
                  40.07     1:24.59 (44.52)     2:11.70 (47.11)     2:49.67 (37.97)
 16 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR              2:53.44    2:50.30        
                  34.06                             2:11.66 ( )     2:50.30 (38.64)
 17 Catalano, Valerie   13 BBSC-MR              2:59.99    2:50.53        
                  35.47     1:19.28 (43.81)     2:13.06 (53.78)     2:50.53 (37.47)
 18 Chuang, Jessalyn L  14 LIAC-MR              3:25.10    3:03.16        
                  37.17     1:21.11 (43.94)   2:23.71 (1:02.60)     3:03.16 (39.45)
 19 Rankin, Sydney      13 LIAC-MR              3:01.35    3:03.76        
                  37.85     1:25.21 (47.36)     2:18.99 (53.78)     3:03.76 (44.77)
 -- Sergi, Sofia G      14 BBSC-MR              2:59.98         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  41.26     1:22.36 (41.10)     2:20.68 (58.32)          DQ (42.85)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:06.99  JO
              5:25.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              4:47.88    4:42.28 JO     
                  30.56     1:04.72 (34.16)     1:41.22 (36.50)     2:16.88 (35.66)
        2:57.66 (40.78)     3:39.56 (41.90)     4:11.39 (31.83)     4:42.28 (30.89)
  2 McNeary, Claire     13 LIAC-MR              4:47.46    4:45.30 JO     
                  30.16     1:04.07 (33.91)     1:39.42 (35.35)     2:13.74 (34.32)
        2:55.99 (42.25)     3:38.81 (42.82)     4:12.23 (33.42)     4:45.30 (33.07)
  3 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              5:04.29    4:54.86 JO     
                  31.85     1:09.74 (37.89)     1:47.86 (38.12)     2:25.40 (37.54)
        3:06.89 (41.49)     3:49.40 (42.51)     4:23.01 (33.61)     4:54.86 (31.85)
  3 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR              5:01.00    4:54.86 JO     
                  31.37     1:07.76 (36.39)     1:46.09 (38.33)     2:22.98 (36.89)
        3:06.19 (43.21)     3:51.09 (44.90)     4:23.35 (32.26)     4:54.86 (31.51)
  5 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR              4:54.29    4:55.69 JO     
                  32.29     1:09.24 (36.95)     1:46.48 (37.24)     2:23.86 (37.38)
        3:07.34 (43.48)     3:51.53 (44.19)     4:24.38 (32.85)     4:55.69 (31.31)
  6 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 LIAC-MR              5:04.68    4:55.85 JO     
                  32.09     1:11.75 (39.66)     1:47.72 (35.97)     2:23.05 (35.33)
        3:08.22 (45.17)     3:52.89 (44.67)     4:24.37 (31.48)     4:55.85 (31.48)
  7 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR              5:14.11    4:58.40 JO     
                  32.43     1:08.32 (35.89)     1:46.90 (38.58)     2:24.35 (37.45)
        3:09.11 (44.76)     3:53.36 (44.25)     4:25.86 (32.50)     4:58.40 (32.54)
  8 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR              4:58.43    5:00.18 JO     
                  31.71     1:08.66 (36.95)     1:47.19 (38.53)     2:24.78 (37.59)
        3:07.81 (43.03)     3:50.51 (42.70)     4:25.71 (35.20)     5:00.18 (34.47)
  9 Melnyk, Mary Kate   13 Badger-MR            5:02.11    5:02.21 JO     
                  31.75     1:09.35 (37.60)     1:46.63 (37.28)     2:22.53 (35.90)
        3:09.65 (47.12)     3:56.76 (47.11)     4:30.25 (33.49)     5:02.21 (31.96)
 10 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR              4:59.53    5:06.17 JO     
                  30.84     1:07.38 (36.54)     1:46.11 (38.73)     2:24.30 (38.19)
        3:08.98 (44.68)     3:54.68 (45.70)     4:30.75 (36.07)     5:06.17 (35.42)
 11 Palmer, Pleasant D  13 LIAC-MR              5:32.04    5:07.46 SILV   
                  33.30     1:11.69 (38.39)     1:53.21 (41.52)     2:33.37 (40.16)
        3:15.20 (41.83)     3:57.69 (42.49)     4:33.78 (36.09)     5:07.46 (33.68)
 12 Liang, Emily        13 BBSC-MR              5:38.80    5:22.90 SILV   
                  34.88     1:16.34 (41.46)     1:57.06 (40.72)     2:38.95 (41.89)
        3:24.96 (46.01)     4:11.43 (46.47)     4:47.67 (36.24)     5:22.90 (35.23)
 13 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              5:30.00    5:33.30        
                  34.95     1:15.91 (40.96)     1:58.21 (42.30)     2:39.39 (41.18)
        3:27.32 (47.93)     4:17.10 (49.78)     4:55.12 (38.02)     5:33.30 (38.18)
 -- Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR              5:30.00         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  35.58     1:18.40 (42.82)     1:57.96 (39.56)     2:39.26 (41.30)
        3:26.46 (47.20)     4:14.54 (48.08)     4:49.22 (34.68)          DQ (32.89)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:04.99  JO
              5:23.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Paige E     16 LIAC-MR              4:26.40    4:30.02 JO     
                  28.49     1:00.74 (32.25)     1:35.73 (34.99)     2:09.67 (33.94)
        2:48.37 (38.70)     3:27.62 (39.25)     3:59.52 (31.90)     4:30.02 (30.50)
  2 Treble, Cara H      15 LIAC-MR              4:47.31    4:48.87 JO     
                  32.09     1:08.52 (36.43)     1:44.16 (35.64)     2:20.60 (36.44)
        3:05.40 (44.80)     3:48.78 (43.38)     4:19.64 (30.86)     4:48.87 (29.23)
  3 Treble, Molly M     17 LIAC-MR              4:40.95    4:49.57 JO     
                  30.24     1:05.14 (34.90)     1:42.01 (36.87)     2:17.70 (35.69)
        3:03.73 (46.03)     3:48.90 (45.17)     4:19.46 (30.56)     4:49.57 (30.11)
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R    16 LIAC-MR              4:36.32    4:54.86 JO     
                  31.02     1:05.97 (34.95)     1:46.11 (40.14)     2:25.51 (39.40)
        3:06.85 (41.34)     3:49.39 (42.54)     4:22.78 (33.39)     4:54.86 (32.08)
  5 Arana, Jessica      16 LIAC-MR              4:24.32    4:56.15 JO     
                  30.63     1:05.94 (35.31)     1:43.75 (37.81)     2:20.99 (37.24)
        3:04.03 (43.04)     3:47.82 (43.79)     4:21.62 (33.80)     4:56.15 (34.53)
  6 Johanson, Bridget   17 Badger-MR            4:46.91    4:57.99 JO     
                  31.64     1:08.40 (36.76)     1:47.30 (38.90)     2:24.60 (37.30)
        3:08.91 (44.31)     3:53.49 (44.58)     4:26.13 (32.64)     4:57.99 (31.86)
  7 Lucas, Marie E      17 LIAC-MR              4:40.09    4:59.02 JO     
                  31.90     1:09.33 (37.43)     1:49.98 (40.65)     2:29.18 (39.20)
        3:11.06 (41.88)     3:54.21 (43.15)     4:27.44 (33.23)     4:59.02 (31.58)
  8 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 LIAC-MR              4:42.10    4:59.22 JO     
                  32.57     1:09.30 (36.73)     1:48.27 (38.97)     2:26.39 (38.12)
        3:11.14 (44.75)     3:54.99 (43.85)     4:27.52 (32.53)     4:59.22 (31.70)
  9 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              4:59.23    5:02.06 JO     
                  32.80     1:10.35 (37.55)     1:51.51 (41.16)     2:30.87 (39.36)
        3:11.81 (40.94)     3:53.04 (41.23)     4:29.28 (36.24)     5:02.06 (32.78)
 10 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR              4:58.00    5:02.49 JO     
                  31.30     1:09.62 (38.32)     1:47.44 (37.82)     2:23.93 (36.49)
        3:10.70 (46.77)     3:57.89 (47.19)     4:30.96 (33.07)     5:02.49 (31.53)
 11 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR              4:56.02    5:03.36 JO     
                  32.98     1:10.62 (37.64)     1:47.57 (36.95)     2:23.78 (36.21)
        3:09.52 (45.74)     3:53.09 (43.57)     4:28.63 (35.54)     5:03.36 (34.73)
 12 Giovanniello, Kerr  16 LIAC-MR              4:35.89    5:05.41 SILV   
                  31.98     1:10.66 (38.68)     1:49.98 (39.32)     2:27.33 (37.35)
        3:12.56 (45.23)     3:58.89 (46.33)     4:32.94 (34.05)     5:05.41 (32.47)
 13 Cushmore, Georgian  16 BBSC-MR              4:58.41    5:09.75 SILV   
                  29.91     1:05.70 (35.79)     1:46.31 (40.61)     2:26.65 (40.34)
        3:13.13 (46.48)     4:00.97 (47.84)     4:35.08 (34.11)     5:09.75 (34.67)
 14 Kaplan, Brooke M    16 LIAC-MR              5:14.10    5:15.89 SILV   
                  35.15     1:15.37 (40.22)     1:55.42 (40.05)     2:34.81 (39.39)
        3:21.30 (46.49)     4:05.76 (44.46)     4:41.01 (35.25)     5:15.89 (34.88)
 15 Tonna, Mary E       15 UN-MR                5:20.41    5:25.88        
                  33.62     1:13.95 (40.33)     1:55.36 (41.41)     2:35.04 (39.68)
        3:23.40 (48.36)     4:13.55 (50.15)     4:49.81 (36.26)     5:25.88 (36.07)
 16 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              5:58.68    5:34.50        
                  37.49     1:21.02 (43.53)     2:02.71 (41.69)     2:44.82 (42.11)
        3:32.97 (48.15)     4:22.58 (49.61)     4:58.81 (36.23)     5:34.50 (35.69)
 -- Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 LIAC-MR              5:15.00         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  32.82     1:11.73 (38.91)     1:53.84 (42.11)     2:34.62 (40.78)
        3:20.85 (46.23)     4:08.25 (47.40)     4:45.33 (37.08)          DQ (35.29)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Cara H      15 LIAC-MR                24.37      24.59 METS   
  2 Giovanniello, Kerr  16 LIAC-MR                24.77      25.50 METS   
  3 Silva, Giulianna e  17 LIAC-MR                25.23      25.81        
  4 Cushmore, Georgian  16 BBSC-MR                25.16      25.91        
  5 Faust, Christina    15 Badger-MR              25.88      26.47        
  6 Arana, Jessica      16 LIAC-MR                25.23      26.50        
  7 Treble, Molly M     17 LIAC-MR                24.96      26.76        
  8 Hall, Julia M       17 LIAC-MR                26.03      26.77        
  9 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR                26.19      26.82        
 10 Lee, Nicole E       16 BBSC-MR                27.04      26.98        
 11 Sun, Whitney        15 UN-MR                  26.29      27.01        
 12 Ye, Ashley H        15 LIAC-MR                26.31      27.09        
 13 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR                27.18      27.59        
 14 Schroeder, Lauren   16 LIAC-MR                26.93      27.67        
 15 Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR       27.23      27.77        
 16 Mattei, Theresa M   15 BBSC-MR                27.40      27.84        
 17 Tonna, Mary E       15 UN-MR                  27.76      27.98        
 17 Kaplan, Brooke M    16 LIAC-MR                27.70      27.98        
 19 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 LIAC-MR                26.94      28.04        
 20 Sodi, Allegra T     15 LIAC-MR                27.35      28.18        
 21 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR                26.89      28.19        
 22 Bogdanski, Julia M  16 Three Village-MR       26.92      28.22        
 23 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR                28.50      28.46        
 24 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR                28.85      28.50        
 25 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 LIAC-MR                27.81      28.60        
 26 Brant, Eliza N      15 Three Village-MR       28.83      28.81        
 27 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village-MR       30.74      29.29        
 28 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR                29.40      29.72        
 29 Devlin, Molly G     16 BBSC-MR                30.13      29.85        
 30 McNamara, Samantha  15 BBSC-MR                29.95      30.29        
 31 Germano, Caroline   16 LIAC-MR                29.83      30.34        
 32 Ballon, Carmen      16 BBSC-MR                30.00      31.09        
 33 Portmore, Julia L   17 BBSC-MR                31.77      31.22        
 34 Squicciarini, Nico  16 LIAC-MR                32.37      31.72        
 35 Singh, Merillin     13 LIAC-MR                32.74      32.37        
 36 Buchan, Brittany L  15 BBSC-MR                32.63      32.47        
 -- Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR                26.71         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.89  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.40      53.63 METS   
                  25.76       53.63 (27.87)                                        
  2 Faust, Christina    15 Badger-MR              54.27      55.36 METS   
                  27.23       55.36 (28.13)                                        
  3 Silva, Giulianna e  17 LIAC-MR                53.69      55.70 METS   
                  26.55       55.70 (29.15)                                        
  4 Giovanniello, Kerr  16 LIAC-MR                53.53      56.41        
                  27.39       56.41 (29.02)                                        
  5 Treble, Molly M     17 LIAC-MR                52.67      56.81        
                  27.22       56.81 (29.59)                                        
  6 Cushmore, Georgian  16 BBSC-MR                55.56      57.01        
                  27.02       57.01 (29.99)                                        
  7 Mullin, Riley       15 Badger-MR              56.04      57.83        
                  27.79       57.83 (30.04)                                        
  8 Hall, Julia M       17 LIAC-MR                55.80      57.90        
                  27.90       57.90 (30.00)                                        
  9 Lee, Nicole E       16 BBSC-MR              1:00.14      58.95        
                  28.05       58.95 (30.90)                                        
 10 Mattei, Theresa M   15 BBSC-MR                58.64      59.28        
                  28.72       59.28 (30.56)                                        
 11 Jackson, Devin T    16 Three Village-MR       59.37      59.42        
                  28.58       59.42 (30.84)                                        
 12 Sodi, Allegra T     15 LIAC-MR                59.14      59.72        
                  29.29       59.72 (30.43)                                        
 13 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR                58.81    1:01.09        
                  28.84     1:01.09 (32.25)                                        
 14 Mejia, Angela       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.36    1:01.15        
                  29.54     1:01.15 (31.61)                                        
 15 Schroeder, Lauren   16 LIAC-MR              1:00.35    1:01.37        
                  29.11     1:01.37 (32.26)                                        
 16 Simone, Maddie N    17 Badger-MR              56.00    1:01.59        
                  29.38     1:01.59 (32.21)                                        
 17 Messinger, Melanie  16 BBSC-MR              1:01.17    1:01.65        
                  29.97     1:01.65 (31.68)                                        
 18 Wilson, Tori P      16 NFS-MR                 59.99    1:01.74        
                  29.31     1:01.74 (32.43)                                        
 19 Loscalzo, Annie M   15 Three Village-MR     1:01.98    1:01.78        
                  30.11     1:01.78 (31.67)                                        
 20 DiMarinis, Brooke   17 BBSC-MR              1:00.90    1:01.89        
                  30.45     1:01.89 (31.44)                                        
 21 Hutchings, Emma J   17 Badger-MR              58.36    1:01.97        
                  29.98     1:01.97 (31.99)                                        
 22 Pena, Sarahe        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.35    1:01.98        
                  29.51     1:01.98 (32.47)                                        
 23 Stansbury, Kate F   17 Three Village-MR       57.51    1:02.67        
                  29.85     1:02.67 (32.82)                                        
 24 McNamara, Samantha  15 BBSC-MR              1:02.78    1:03.97        
                  30.40     1:03.97 (33.57)                                        
 25 Fassett, Brooks C   15 Three Village-MR     1:01.66    1:04.18        
 26 Bailey, Kerry Ann   16 NFS-MR               1:05.04    1:04.22        
                  30.50     1:04.22 (33.72)                                        
 27 Pilipenko, Veronik  18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.95    1:05.19        
                  31.25     1:05.19 (33.94)                                        
 28 Germano, Caroline   16 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:06.74        
                  32.03     1:06.74 (34.71)                                        
 29 Klinovsky, Katarin  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.00    1:07.22        
                  31.45     1:07.22 (35.77)                                        
 30 Buchanan, Marissa   17 NFS-MR               1:05.66    1:07.46        
                  31.11     1:07.46 (36.35)                                        
 31 Squicciarini, Nico  16 LIAC-MR              1:07.79    1:08.30        
                  32.72     1:08.30 (35.58)                                        
 32 Smith, Gabriella M  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.40    1:08.74        
                  32.30     1:08.74 (36.44)                                        
 33 Portmore, Julia L   17 BBSC-MR              1:09.71    1:08.90        
                  32.66     1:08.90 (36.24)                                        
 34 Shaiman, Samantha   17 BBSC-MR              1:06.24    1:09.40        
                  32.56     1:09.40 (36.84)                                        
 35 Ballon, Carmen      16 BBSC-MR              1:07.40    1:09.91        
                  33.02     1:09.91 (36.89)                                        
 36 Buchan, Brittany L  15 BBSC-MR              1:13.88    1:12.32        
                  33.54     1:12.32 (38.78)                                        
 -- Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR                56.97         DQ        
      False start
                  27.54          DQ (29.63)                                        
 -- Johanson, Bridget   17 Badger-MR              58.45         NS        
 -- Maley, Sarah J      17 LIAC-MR              1:06.24         NS        
 -- Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR                57.69         NS        
 -- Kaplan, Paige E     16 LIAC-MR                55.44         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Cara H      15 LIAC-MR              1:52.22    1:56.22 METS   
                  26.18       56.03 (29.85)     1:26.85 (30.82)     1:56.22 (29.37)
  2 Silva, Giulianna e  17 LIAC-MR              1:56.14    1:56.53 METS   
                  26.98       56.63 (29.65)     1:27.32 (30.69)     1:56.53 (29.21)
  3 Faust, Christina    15 Badger-MR            1:57.95    1:57.96 METS   
                  27.97       57.98 (30.01)     1:28.35 (30.37)     1:57.96 (29.61)
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R    16 LIAC-MR              2:00.89    2:00.87        
                  28.08       58.34 (30.26)     1:29.65 (31.31)     2:00.87 (31.22)
  5 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR              2:02.73    2:02.59        
                  27.98       58.95 (30.97)     1:30.86 (31.91)     2:02.59 (31.73)
  6 Hutchings, Emma J   17 Badger-MR            2:00.86    2:03.65        
                  29.28     1:00.72 (31.44)     1:32.55 (31.83)     2:03.65 (31.10)
  7 Johanson, Bridget   17 Badger-MR            2:00.36    2:05.22        
                  29.14     1:00.75 (31.61)     1:33.31 (32.56)     2:05.22 (31.91)
  8 Sodi, Allegra T     15 LIAC-MR              2:05.21    2:05.82        
                  29.73     1:01.41 (31.68)     1:33.95 (32.54)     2:05.82 (31.87)
  9 Simone, Maddie N    17 Badger-MR            2:00.00    2:07.17        
                  29.76     1:01.90 (32.14)     1:34.77 (32.87)     2:07.17 (32.40)
 10 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 LIAC-MR              2:02.21    2:08.74        
                  29.89     1:02.47 (32.58)     1:35.77 (33.30)     2:08.74 (32.97)
 11 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              2:06.21    2:09.59        
                  29.57     1:03.06 (33.49)     1:36.64 (33.58)     2:09.59 (32.95)
 12 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 LIAC-MR              2:08.57    2:09.67        
                  29.92     1:03.04 (33.12)     1:36.72 (33.68)     2:09.67 (32.95)
 13 Jackson, Devin T    16 Three Village-MR     2:09.85    2:11.32        
                  31.45     1:05.83 (34.38)     1:39.17 (33.34)     2:11.32 (32.15)
 14 Tonna, Mary E       15 UN-MR                2:10.41    2:11.65        
                  29.86     1:03.31 (33.45)     1:37.88 (34.57)     2:11.65 (33.77)
 15 Stansbury, Kate F   17 Three Village-MR     2:06.38    2:12.53        
                  31.22     1:04.88 (33.66)     1:38.94 (34.06)     2:12.53 (33.59)
 16 Pena, Sarahe        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.47    2:14.83        
                  31.42     1:05.92 (34.50)     1:41.02 (35.10)     2:14.83 (33.81)
 17 Mejia, Angela       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.14    2:14.91        
                  30.83     1:04.44 (33.61)     1:38.92 (34.48)     2:14.91 (35.99)
 18 Loscalzo, Annie M   15 Three Village-MR     2:12.56    2:15.24        
                  31.87     1:06.44 (34.57)     1:41.66 (35.22)     2:15.24 (33.58)
 19 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              2:12.27    2:15.46        
                  31.04     1:05.31 (34.27)     1:40.98 (35.67)     2:15.46 (34.48)
 20 McNamara, Samantha  15 BBSC-MR              2:21.95    2:17.65        
                  31.26     1:06.72 (35.46)     1:42.59 (35.87)     2:17.65 (35.06)
 21 Pilipenko, Veronik  18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.17    2:20.14        
                  32.34     1:07.40 (35.06)     1:43.76 (36.36)     2:20.14 (36.38)
 22 Schroeder, Lauren   16 LIAC-MR              2:17.17    2:21.26        
                  31.05     1:07.04 (35.99)     1:45.21 (38.17)     2:21.26 (36.05)
 23 Fassett, Brooks C   15 Three Village-MR     2:15.87    2:22.38        
                  32.65     1:08.25 (35.60)     1:45.45 (37.20)     2:22.38 (36.93)
 24 Devlin, Molly G     16 BBSC-MR              2:23.68    2:23.87        
                  32.35     1:09.00 (36.65)     1:46.28 (37.28)     2:23.87 (37.59)
 25 Klinovsky, Katarin  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.93    2:25.97        
                  33.16     1:09.93 (36.77)     1:48.37 (38.44)     2:25.97 (37.60)
 26 Buchanan, Marissa   17 NFS-MR               2:26.02    2:33.49        
                  32.73     1:11.01 (38.28)     1:52.22 (41.21)     2:33.49 (41.27)
 27 Shaiman, Samantha   17 BBSC-MR              2:24.54    2:34.61        
                  33.31     1:12.81 (39.50)     1:54.36 (41.55)     2:34.61 (40.25)
 28 Portmore, Julia L   17 BBSC-MR              2:36.63    2:35.57        
                  34.28     1:14.27 (39.99)     1:55.81 (41.54)     2:35.57 (39.76)
 29 Ballon, Carmen      16 BBSC-MR              2:30.86    2:36.03        
                  33.92     1:14.24 (40.32)     1:55.84 (41.60)     2:36.03 (40.19)
 30 Buchan, Brittany L  15 BBSC-MR              2:44.76    2:44.69        
                  35.00     1:17.21 (42.21)     2:01.24 (44.03)     2:44.69 (43.45)
 -- Mullin, Riley       15 Badger-MR            2:01.81         DQ        
      False start
                  28.60       59.85 (31.25)     1:32.09 (32.24)          DQ (31.56)
 -- Maley, Sarah J      17 LIAC-MR              2:21.14         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caruana, Beth A     14 LIAC-MR                59.70    1:00.63 METS   
                  29.67     1:00.63 (30.96)                                        
  2 Treble, Cara H      15 LIAC-MR              1:01.26    1:00.68 METS   
                  29.80     1:00.68 (30.88)                                        
  3 Melnyk, Mary Kate   13 Badger-MR            1:02.55    1:01.85 METS   
                  30.39     1:01.85 (31.46)                                        
  4 Silva, Giulianna e  17 LIAC-MR              1:24.23    1:02.98        
                  30.25     1:02.98 (32.73)                                        
  5 Faust, Christina    15 Badger-MR            1:03.69    1:03.39        
                  31.58     1:03.39 (31.81)                                        
  6 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR              1:03.53    1:03.47        
                  31.21     1:03.47 (32.26)                                        
  7 Kaplan, Paige E     16 LIAC-MR              1:04.15    1:03.51        
                  31.20     1:03.51 (32.31)                                        
  8 Giovanniello, Kerr  16 LIAC-MR              1:01.14    1:04.10        
                  31.37     1:04.10 (32.73)                                        
  9 Hall, Julia M       17 LIAC-MR              1:06.74    1:04.97        
                  31.70     1:04.97 (33.27)                                        
 10 Sun, Whitney        15 UN-MR                1:03.62    1:05.03        
                  31.41     1:05.03 (33.62)                                        
 11 Lee, Nicole E       16 BBSC-MR              1:07.11    1:05.41        
                  31.73     1:05.41 (33.68)                                        
 12 Treble, Molly M     17 LIAC-MR                59.74    1:05.50        
                  31.99     1:05.50 (33.51)                                        
 13 Kaplan, Brooke M    16 LIAC-MR              1:06.72    1:05.87        
                  31.75     1:05.87 (34.12)                                        
 14 Sodi, Allegra T     15 LIAC-MR              1:04.60    1:06.87        
                  32.75     1:06.87 (34.12)                                        
 15 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:07.81        
                  33.07     1:07.81 (34.74)                                        
 16 Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR     1:08.04    1:08.75        
                  33.49     1:08.75 (35.26)                                        
 17 Bogdanski, Julia M  16 Three Village-MR     1:06.07    1:09.45        
                  33.59     1:09.45 (35.86)                                        
 18 Brant, Eliza N      15 Three Village-MR     1:09.81    1:09.61        
                  33.26     1:09.61 (36.35)                                        
 19 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 LIAC-MR              1:11.47    1:10.67        
                  34.57     1:10.67 (36.10)                                        
 20 Schroeder, Lauren   16 LIAC-MR              1:10.18    1:10.99        
                  33.74     1:10.99 (37.25)                                        
 21 Ye, Ashley H        15 LIAC-MR              1:13.94    1:11.37        
                  33.72     1:11.37 (37.65)                                        
 22 Friberg, Meghan E   17 Three Village-MR     1:07.77    1:12.10        
                  35.34     1:12.10 (36.76)                                        
 23 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village-MR     1:09.40    1:13.03        
                  35.93     1:13.03 (37.10)                                        
 24 Germano, Caroline   16 LIAC-MR              1:13.25    1:16.40        
                  37.34     1:16.40 (39.06)                                        
 25 McNamara, Samantha  15 BBSC-MR              1:15.67    1:16.94        
                  37.75     1:16.94 (39.19)                                        
 26 Devlin, Molly G     16 BBSC-MR              1:30.02    1:21.28        
                  38.85     1:21.28 (42.43)                                        
 27 Squicciarini, Nico  16 LIAC-MR              1:19.99    1:21.88        
                  40.36     1:21.88 (41.52)                                        
 28 Buchan, Brittany L  15 BBSC-MR              1:24.95    1:27.11        
                  42.07     1:27.11 (45.04)                                        
 29 Ballon, Carmen      16 BBSC-MR              1:22.74    1:27.38        
 30 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              1:26.31    1:28.88        
                  41.66     1:28.88 (47.22)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.16    2:07.01 METS   
                  29.66     1:00.78 (31.12)     1:33.41 (32.63)     2:07.01 (33.60)
  2 Treble, Cara H      15 LIAC-MR              2:09.30    2:11.65 METS   
                  30.95     1:03.75 (32.80)     1:37.91 (34.16)     2:11.65 (33.74)
  3 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR              2:15.51    2:13.95 METS   
                  32.29     1:06.53 (34.24)     1:40.64 (34.11)     2:13.95 (33.31)
  4 Treble, Molly M     17 LIAC-MR              2:07.39    2:14.35 METS   
                  33.46     1:07.40 (33.94)     1:41.10 (33.70)     2:14.35 (33.25)
  5 Faust, Christina    15 Badger-MR            2:14.13    2:15.39        
                  32.32     1:06.48 (34.16)     1:42.17 (35.69)     2:15.39 (33.22)
  6 Silva, Giulianna e  17 LIAC-MR              2:15.99    2:17.83        
                  32.42     1:07.47 (35.05)     1:43.38 (35.91)     2:17.83 (34.45)
  7 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR              2:14.39    2:20.27        
                  32.28     1:07.42 (35.14)     1:43.73 (36.31)     2:20.27 (36.54)
  8 Johanson, Bridget   17 Badger-MR            2:19.06    2:20.86        
                  33.75     1:09.20 (35.45)     1:45.25 (36.05)     2:20.86 (35.61)
  9 Arana, Jessica      16 LIAC-MR              2:04.52    2:21.49        
                  32.46     1:07.85 (35.39)     1:44.64 (36.79)     2:21.49 (36.85)
 10 Giovanniello, Kerr  16 LIAC-MR              2:13.55    2:21.87        
                  33.33     1:08.69 (35.36)     1:45.64 (36.95)     2:21.87 (36.23)
 11 Lee, Nicole E       16 BBSC-MR              2:26.52    2:22.22        
                  33.00     1:09.47 (36.47)     1:45.83 (36.36)     2:22.22 (36.39)
 12 Sodi, Allegra T     15 LIAC-MR              2:20.18    2:22.56        
                  33.77     1:10.28 (36.51)     1:46.62 (36.34)     2:22.56 (35.94)
 13 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 LIAC-MR              2:15.67    2:24.74        
                  34.13     1:10.58 (36.45)     1:47.78 (37.20)     2:24.74 (36.96)
 14 Kaplan, Brooke M    16 LIAC-MR              2:23.68    2:26.49        
                  34.19     1:11.16 (36.97)     1:49.27 (38.11)     2:26.49 (37.22)
 15 Jackson, Devin T    16 Three Village-MR     2:22.87    2:26.58        
                  34.65     1:11.08 (36.43)     1:48.94 (37.86)     2:26.58 (37.64)
 16 Messinger, Melanie  16 BBSC-MR              2:22.26    2:27.27        
                  33.89     1:10.61 (36.72)     1:49.09 (38.48)     2:27.27 (38.18)
 17 Lucas, Marie E      17 LIAC-MR              2:18.15    2:27.91        
                  34.50     1:11.39 (36.89)     1:49.50 (38.11)     2:27.91 (38.41)
 18 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              2:32.20    2:32.04        
                  35.51     1:13.88 (38.37)     1:53.34 (39.46)     2:32.04 (38.70)
 19 Schroeder, Lauren   16 LIAC-MR              2:34.07    2:36.98        
                  36.51     1:16.33 (39.82)     1:56.92 (40.59)     2:36.98 (40.06)
 20 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              2:32.68    2:41.43        
                  36.75     1:17.57 (40.82)     1:59.51 (41.94)     2:41.43 (41.92)
 21 Buchanan, Marissa   17 NFS-MR               2:41.09    2:45.33        
                  36.38     1:18.12 (41.74)     2:01.48 (43.36)     2:45.33 (43.85)
 22 Squicciarini, Nico  16 LIAC-MR              2:51.80    2:51.04        
                  40.55     1:23.47 (42.92)     2:07.90 (44.43)     2:51.04 (43.14)
 -- Stansbury, Kate F   17 Three Village-MR     2:20.95         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  35.60     1:13.64 (38.04)     1:52.28 (38.64)          DQ (39.22)
 -- Maley, Sarah J      17 LIAC-MR              2:42.37         NS        
 -- Tuhtasinova, Maftu  19 Badger-MR            2:08.77         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              1:10.84    1:12.39        
                  34.86     1:12.39 (37.53)                                        
  2 Arana, Jessica      16 LIAC-MR              1:09.20    1:13.15        
                  34.74     1:13.15 (38.41)                                        
  3 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              1:10.62    1:14.84        
                  35.45     1:14.84 (39.39)                                        
  4 Mejia, Angela       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.97    1:16.40        
                  36.09     1:16.40 (40.31)                                        
  5 Hall, Julia M       17 LIAC-MR              1:17.77    1:17.81        
                  36.92     1:17.81 (40.89)                                        
  6 DiMarinis, Brooke   17 BBSC-MR              1:17.00    1:18.08        
                  37.04     1:18.08 (41.04)                                        
  7 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR              1:18.54    1:18.38        
                  36.93     1:18.38 (41.45)                                        
  8 Mattei, Theresa M   15 BBSC-MR              1:14.24    1:18.46        
                  37.10     1:18.46 (41.36)                                        
  9 Pena, Sarahe        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.61    1:19.70        
                  38.22     1:19.70 (41.48)                                        
 10 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 LIAC-MR              1:25.35    1:21.56        
                  38.12     1:21.56 (43.44)                                        
 11 Loscalzo, Annie M   15 Three Village-MR     1:23.07    1:22.24        
                  39.66     1:22.24 (42.58)                                        
 12 Ballon, Carmen      16 BBSC-MR              1:28.92    1:22.70        
                  38.53     1:22.70 (44.17)                                        
 13 Tonna, Mary E       15 UN-MR                1:19.66    1:24.01        
                  38.71     1:24.01 (45.30)                                        
 14 Wilson, Tori P      16 NFS-MR               1:21.96    1:25.32        
                  40.35     1:25.32 (44.97)                                        
 15 Pilipenko, Veronik  18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.46    1:25.44        
                  39.36     1:25.44 (46.08)                                        
 16 Portmore, Julia L   17 BBSC-MR              1:27.02    1:26.15        
                  40.42     1:26.15 (45.73)                                        
 17 Fassett, Brooks C   15 Three Village-MR     1:23.97    1:26.28        
                  41.61     1:26.28 (44.67)                                        
 18 Bailey, Kerry Ann   16 NFS-MR               1:32.19    1:26.56        
                  39.00     1:26.56 (47.56)                                        
 19 Smith, Gabriella M  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.91    1:27.06        
                  41.22     1:27.06 (45.84)                                        
 20 Devlin, Molly G     16 BBSC-MR              1:28.18    1:28.56        
                  43.17     1:28.56 (45.39)                                        
 21 Germano, Caroline   16 LIAC-MR              1:23.54    1:30.65        
                  42.27     1:30.65 (48.38)                                        
 -- Shaiman, Samantha   17 BBSC-MR              1:28.79         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              2:29.95    2:36.49        
                  35.86     1:15.81 (39.95)     1:56.62 (40.81)     2:36.49 (39.87)
  2 Lucas, Marie E      17 LIAC-MR              2:30.86    2:37.17        
                  35.32     1:15.49 (40.17)     1:56.48 (40.99)     2:37.17 (40.69)
  3 Brant, Eliza N      15 Three Village-MR     2:38.09    2:37.94        
                  36.30     1:16.64 (40.34)     1:57.59 (40.95)     2:37.94 (40.35)
  4 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              2:35.07    2:41.66        
                  36.14     1:17.54 (41.40)     1:58.85 (41.31)     2:41.66 (42.81)
  5 Arana, Jessica      16 LIAC-MR              2:31.18    2:43.48        
                  36.70     1:18.49 (41.79)     2:01.06 (42.57)     2:43.48 (42.42)
  6 Sodi, Allegra T     15 LIAC-MR              2:39.34    2:44.71        
                  36.63     1:18.23 (41.60)     2:01.40 (43.17)     2:44.71 (43.31)
  7 Gregorace, Zoe R    16 LIAC-MR              2:27.13    2:44.84        
                  37.25     1:18.65 (41.40)     2:01.37 (42.72)     2:44.84 (43.47)
  8 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:46.24        
                  36.78     1:19.62 (42.84)     2:02.78 (43.16)     2:46.24 (43.46)
  9 Mattei, Theresa M   15 BBSC-MR              2:44.65    2:50.06        
                  38.38     1:20.92 (42.54)     2:05.01 (44.09)     2:50.06 (45.05)
 10 DiMarinis, Brooke   17 BBSC-MR              2:48.48    2:52.76        
                  38.19     1:21.85 (43.66)     2:07.22 (45.37)     2:52.76 (45.54)
 11 Schroeder, Lauren   16 LIAC-MR              3:00.80    2:59.13        
                  39.09     1:24.20 (45.11)     2:11.09 (46.89)     2:59.13 (48.04)
 12 Ye, Ashley H        15 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:03.80        
                  39.89     1:25.96 (46.07)     2:15.29 (49.33)     3:03.80 (48.51)
 13 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              3:14.48    3:07.19        
                  41.86     1:29.08 (47.22)     2:18.56 (49.48)     3:07.19 (48.63)
 -- Kaplan, Paige E     16 LIAC-MR              2:25.60         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Paige E     16 LIAC-MR                57.48      56.98 METS   
                  27.08       56.98 (29.90)                                        
  2 Lara, Krystal D     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.48      58.14 METS   
                  26.78       58.14 (31.36)                                        
  3 Cushmore, Georgian  16 BBSC-MR              1:00.49    1:01.25 METS   
                  28.33     1:01.25 (32.92)                                        
  4 Hall, Julia M       17 LIAC-MR              1:01.86    1:01.76 METS   
                  28.83     1:01.76 (32.93)                                        
  5 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR              1:05.21    1:03.78        
                  30.02     1:03.78 (33.76)                                        
  6 Gregorace, Zoe R    16 LIAC-MR                59.61    1:04.37        
                  30.22     1:04.37 (34.15)                                        
  7 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR              1:10.48    1:04.84        
                  30.62     1:04.84 (34.22)                                        
  8 Mullin, Riley       15 Badger-MR            1:03.44    1:05.39        
                  30.78     1:05.39 (34.61)                                        
  9 Lucas, Marie E      17 LIAC-MR              1:04.04    1:05.91        
                  30.99     1:05.91 (34.92)                                        
 10 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR              1:04.19    1:06.01        
                  30.38     1:06.01 (35.63)                                        
 11 Hutchings, Emma J   17 Badger-MR            1:03.40    1:06.50        
                  31.43     1:06.50 (35.07)                                        
 12 Johanson, Bridget   17 Badger-MR            1:04.61    1:06.94        
                  31.47     1:06.94 (35.47)                                        
 13 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR              1:05.54    1:07.07        
                  31.69     1:07.07 (35.38)                                        
 14 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              1:06.31    1:07.86        
                  31.75     1:07.86 (36.11)                                        
 15 Simone, Maddie N    17 Badger-MR            1:02.00    1:08.41        
                  32.29     1:08.41 (36.12)                                        
 16 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              1:08.10    1:08.80        
                  32.56     1:08.80 (36.24)                                        
 17 Kaplan, Brooke M    16 LIAC-MR              1:10.48    1:11.54        
                  32.65     1:11.54 (38.89)                                        
 18 Mattei, Theresa M   15 BBSC-MR              1:12.51    1:12.62        
                  33.27     1:12.62 (39.35)                                        
 19 DiMarinis, Brooke   17 BBSC-MR              1:18.41    1:14.88        
                  34.63     1:14.88 (40.25)                                        
 20 Messinger, Melanie  16 BBSC-MR              1:17.41    1:16.44        
                  36.34     1:16.44 (40.10)                                        
 21 Klinovsky, Katarin  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.20    1:17.77        
                  35.38     1:17.77 (42.39)                                        
 22 Wilson, Tori P      16 NFS-MR               1:16.91    1:18.46        
                  35.22     1:18.46 (43.24)                                        
 23 McNamara, Samantha  15 BBSC-MR              1:15.41    1:18.87        
                  37.14     1:18.87 (41.73)                                        
 24 Bogdanski, Victori  13 Three Village-MR     1:21.00    1:19.60        
                  37.52     1:19.60 (42.08)                                        
 25 Devlin, Molly G     16 BBSC-MR              1:23.06    1:19.71        
                  36.38     1:19.71 (43.33)                                        
 26 Germano, Caroline   16 LIAC-MR              1:21.03    1:23.12        
                  37.69     1:23.12 (45.43)                                        
 27 Bailey, Kerry Ann   16 NFS-MR               1:28.73    1:24.09        
                  35.71     1:24.09 (48.38)                                        
 28 Squicciarini, Nico  16 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:27.70        
                  39.31     1:27.70 (48.39)                                        
 29 Buchan, Brittany L  15 BBSC-MR              1:30.31    1:29.53        
                  40.58     1:29.53 (48.95)                                        
 -- Xu, Grace           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.71         DQ        
      False start
                  36.99          DQ (38.89)                                        
 -- Tuhtasinova, Maftu  19 Badger-MR            1:03.00         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Paige E     16 LIAC-MR              2:04.54    2:02.81 METS   
                  27.70       59.04 (31.34)     1:30.88 (31.84)     2:02.81 (31.93)
  2 Arana, Jessica      16 LIAC-MR              2:04.13    2:16.17 METS   
                  30.31     1:04.94 (34.63)     1:40.13 (35.19)     2:16.17 (36.04)
  3 Cushmore, Georgian  16 BBSC-MR              2:16.08    2:16.67 METS   
                  29.49     1:04.08 (34.59)     1:40.24 (36.16)     2:16.67 (36.43)
  4 Faust, Christina    15 Badger-MR            2:33.86    2:19.18        
                  29.93     1:04.74 (34.81)     1:41.42 (36.68)     2:19.18 (37.76)
  5 Giovanniello, Kerr  16 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:19.84        
                  30.60     1:06.53 (35.93)     1:43.87 (37.34)     2:19.84 (35.97)
  6 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 LIAC-MR              2:12.12    2:20.47        
                  32.09     1:08.33 (36.24)     1:44.86 (36.53)     2:20.47 (35.61)
  7 Lucas, Marie E      17 LIAC-MR              2:14.85    2:22.54        
                  31.11     1:06.26 (35.15)     1:44.20 (37.94)     2:22.54 (38.34)
  8 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR              2:26.65    2:23.04        
                  31.52     1:07.93 (36.41)     1:45.39 (37.46)     2:23.04 (37.65)
  9 Gregorace, Zoe R    16 LIAC-MR              2:08.04    2:23.54        
                  32.32     1:07.95 (35.63)     1:45.77 (37.82)     2:23.54 (37.77)
 10 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR              2:31.62    2:26.61        
                  30.92     1:06.63 (35.71)     1:46.31 (39.68)     2:26.61 (40.30)
 11 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              2:30.73    2:28.61        
                  32.40     1:09.54 (37.14)     1:49.23 (39.69)     2:28.61 (39.38)
 12 Sun, Whitney        15 UN-MR                2:30.88    2:31.71        
                  33.10     1:10.66 (37.56)     1:50.83 (40.17)     2:31.71 (40.88)
 13 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:32.98        
                  33.43     1:11.93 (38.50)     1:52.53 (40.60)     2:32.98 (40.45)
 14 Tonna, Mary E       15 UN-MR                2:37.41    2:39.27        
                  32.89     1:12.93 (40.04)     1:55.71 (42.78)     2:39.27 (43.56)
 -- Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR              2:31.82         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Cara H      15 LIAC-MR              2:15.65    2:16.22        
                  29.35     1:03.01 (33.66)     1:46.27 (43.26)     2:16.22 (29.95)
  2 Hall, Julia M       17 LIAC-MR              2:14.03    2:18.32        
                  30.42     1:05.66 (35.24)     1:47.27 (41.61)     2:18.32 (31.05)
  3 Treble, Molly M     17 LIAC-MR              2:14.87    2:19.10        
                  30.51     1:06.22 (35.71)     1:49.17 (42.95)     2:19.10 (29.93)
  4 Lucas, Marie E      17 LIAC-MR              2:14.04    2:19.37        
                  30.63     1:06.65 (36.02)     1:46.96 (40.31)     2:19.37 (32.41)
  5 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR              2:19.20    2:21.94        
                  30.70     1:06.79 (36.09)     1:49.08 (42.29)     2:21.94 (32.86)
  6 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              2:21.31    2:22.90        
                  32.33     1:10.28 (37.95)     1:50.86 (40.58)     2:22.90 (32.04)
  7 Gregorace, Zoe R    16 LIAC-MR              2:12.77    2:25.12        
                  31.80     1:10.50 (38.70)     1:51.39 (40.89)     2:25.12 (33.73)
  8 Palmer, Pleasant D  13 LIAC-MR              2:26.52    2:25.55        
                  31.17     1:09.51 (38.34)     1:51.96 (42.45)     2:25.55 (33.59)
  9 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 LIAC-MR              2:18.50    2:25.88        
                  32.05     1:09.57 (37.52)     1:53.62 (44.05)     2:25.88 (32.26)
 10 Kaplan, Brooke M    16 LIAC-MR              2:27.69    2:26.75        
                  32.81     1:09.67 (36.86)     1:53.36 (43.69)     2:26.75 (33.39)
 11 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village-MR     2:20.08    2:28.66        
                  35.09     1:12.94 (37.85)     1:54.89 (41.95)     2:28.66 (33.77)
 12 Bogdanski, Julia M  16 Three Village-MR     2:25.71    2:34.56        
                  35.47     1:13.29 (37.82)     2:01.22 (47.93)     2:34.56 (33.34)
 13 DiMarinis, Brooke   17 BBSC-MR              2:34.16    2:36.82        
                  34.57     1:17.24 (42.67)     2:00.98 (43.74)     2:36.82 (35.84)
 14 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              2:34.68    2:36.96        
                  34.63     1:14.42 (39.79)     2:02.38 (47.96)     2:36.96 (34.58)
 15 Friberg, Meghan E   17 Three Village-MR     2:35.47    2:42.83        
                  35.74     1:15.43 (39.69)     2:07.51 (52.08)     2:42.83 (35.32)
 16 Germano, Caroline   16 LIAC-MR              2:41.88    2:45.59        
                  37.79     1:18.41 (40.62)     2:08.99 (50.58)     2:45.59 (36.60)
 17 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              2:51.55    2:49.11        
                  35.70     1:22.69 (46.99)     2:10.11 (47.42)     2:49.11 (39.00)
 18 Squicciarini, Nico  16 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:55.39        
                  40.08     1:23.73 (43.65)     2:16.33 (52.60)     2:55.39 (39.06)
 -- Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR     2:26.16         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  32.38     1:08.59 (36.21)     1:53.92 (45.33)          DQ (32.59)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.99  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Eric K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.33      32.07 SILV   
  2 Zhang, Dylan Y       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.88      32.37 SILV   
  3 Emerson, Hunter J    8 Three Village-MR       34.08      33.52 SILV   
  4 Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR                36.26      36.52        
  5 Sacca, David J       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.00      37.96        
  6 Giunta, Noah L       8 Three Village-MR       37.45      38.66        
  7 LaBianca, Jack B     8 BBSC-MR                35.93      39.72        
  8 Kern, Brian G        8 LIAC-MR                42.15      40.15        
  9 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR                45.52      41.33        
 10 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR                43.67      41.59        
 11 Mykhalus, Marco M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.00      41.62        
 12 Aquino-Grimaldi, L   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.90      41.64        
 13 Demaio, Thomas M     7 Three Village-MR       40.30      41.71        
 14 Lara, Austin F       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.00      41.80        
 14 Cakir, Noah          6 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.38      41.80        
 16 Nasta, Michael V     8 Three Village-MR       46.90      42.36        
 17 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   8 BBSC-MR                47.21      42.58        
 17 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR                43.09      42.58        
 19 Sloniewsky, Peter    8 Three Village-MR       41.54      42.87        
 20 Chosed, Maxwell R    7 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.00      43.00        
 21 Boesch, Alexander    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.00      43.02        
 22 Papaccio, Vincent    8 BBSC-MR                44.27      43.22        
 23 Bates, Andrew H      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.63      43.60        
 24 Hwang, Ryan          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.75      44.04        
 25 Mitnick, Theo M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.50      44.05        
 26 Kong, Jason          8 BBSC-MR                42.46      44.16        
 27 Shnayder, Steven Z   7 LIAC-MR                42.69      44.71        
 28 Benten, Liam A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.00      44.77        
 29 Gabinoff, Aaron      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.38      45.71        
 30 Keene, Jack W        8 LIAC-MR                39.67      46.43        
 31 Jones, Ronin         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.00      48.86        
 32 Ehlers, Benjamin C   6 Three Village-MR     1:03.72      52.20        
 33 Stewart, Quin        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.00      52.75        
 34 Hansen, Lance        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.39      55.68        
 -- Barbera, Luke J      8 Three Village-MR       34.98         NS        
 -- Perecinsky, Martin   7 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.44         NS        
 -- Wagner, Jared S      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.00         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Eric K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.90    1:09.26 JO     
                  32.83     1:09.26 (36.43)                                        
  2 Zhang, Dylan Y       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.54    1:12.49 SILV   
                  34.14     1:12.49 (38.35)                                        
  3 Emerson, Hunter J    8 Three Village-MR     1:12.90    1:12.93 SILV   
                  33.85     1:12.93 (39.08)                                        
  4 Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR              1:20.92    1:19.06        
                  36.93     1:19.06 (42.13)                                        
  5 Sacca, David J       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.00    1:24.37        
                  38.05     1:24.37 (46.32)                                        
  6 Mykhalus, Marco M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:29.42        
                  42.76     1:29.42 (46.66)                                        
  7 Lara, Austin F       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.00    1:29.43        
                  41.74     1:29.43 (47.69)                                        
  8 Buchanan, Chase C    7 NFS-MR               2:00.00    1:30.65        
                  41.28     1:30.65 (49.37)                                        
  9 Aquino-Grimaldi, L   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.90    1:33.27        
                  42.33     1:33.27 (50.94)                                        
 10 Chosed, Maxwell R    7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.00    1:33.96        
                  44.44     1:33.96 (49.52)                                        
 11 Bates, Andrew H      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.37    1:35.43        
                  46.50     1:35.43 (48.93)                                        
 12 Mitnick, Theo M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.00    1:36.08        
                  42.31     1:36.08 (53.77)                                        
 13 Benten, Liam A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.00    1:36.65        
                  45.73     1:36.65 (50.92)                                        
 14 Boesch, Alexander    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.00    1:38.38        
                  45.44     1:38.38 (52.94)                                        
 15 Nasta, Michael V     8 Three Village-MR     2:03.20    1:39.89        
                  45.34     1:39.89 (54.55)                                        
 16 Gabinoff, Aaron      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95    1:40.20        
                  46.90     1:40.20 (53.30)                                        
 17 Cakir, Noah          6 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.95    1:45.47        
                  48.61     1:45.47 (56.86)                                        
 18 Fine, Evan           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.00    1:45.70        
                  49.02     1:45.70 (56.68)                                        
 19 Jones, Ronin         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.00    1:46.67        
                  49.79     1:46.67 (56.88)                                        
 20 Stewart, Quin        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.00    1:47.52        
                  52.62     1:47.52 (54.90)                                        
 21 Perecinsky, Martin   7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.95    1:57.08        
                  57.04   1:57.08 (1:00.04)                                        
 22 Hansen, Lance        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.95    1:57.89        
                  53.79   1:57.89 (1:04.10)                                        
 -- Saggio, Vincent J    7 Three Village-MR     1:56.98        DNF        
      Did not finish
 -- Wagner, Jared S      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00         NS        
 -- Graullera, Cassiel   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.00         NS        
 -- Hwang, Ryan          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.90         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U JO
                42.89  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Eric K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.97      35.91 JO     
  2 Zhang, Dylan Y       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.83      35.99 JO     
  3 Emerson, Hunter J    8 Three Village-MR       38.51      39.69 SILV   
  4 Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR                42.96      45.35        
  5 Sacca, David J       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.00      45.62        
  6 Bates, Andrew H      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.18      46.66        
  7 Mykhalus, Marco M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.00      46.75        
  8 Buchanan, Chase C    7 NFS-MR                 58.51      47.83        
  9 Chosed, Maxwell R    7 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.00      48.25        
 10 Nasta, Michael V     8 Three Village-MR       53.63      49.14        
 11 Aquino-Grimaldi, L   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.52      49.33        
 12 Lara, Austin F       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.50      49.94        
 13 Gabinoff, Aaron      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.62      51.14        
 14 Cakir, Noah          6 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      51.26        
 15 Benten, Liam A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.50      51.95        
 16 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   8 BBSC-MR                57.44      52.33        
 17 Fine, Evan           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.00      52.44        
 18 Hwang, Ryan          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.28      52.65        
 19 Mitnick, Theo M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.00      53.29        
 20 Jones, Ronin         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.25      54.76        
 21 Hansen, Lance        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.68      57.33        
 22 Saggio, Vincent J    7 Three Village-MR     1:04.51    1:00.35        
 23 Perecinsky, Martin   7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95    1:00.81        
 24 Stewart, Quin        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00    1:03.57        
 -- Boesch, Alexander    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Wagner, Jared S      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.50         NS        
 -- Graullera, Cassiel   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.19  8&U JO
              1:37.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:16.70 JO     
                  37.08     1:16.70 (39.62)                                        
  2 Barbera, Luke J      8 Three Village-MR     1:40.23    1:29.27 SILV   
                  43.72     1:29.27 (45.55)                                        
  3 Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR              1:34.45    1:32.64 SILV   
                  44.49     1:32.64 (48.15)                                        
  4 Kern, Brian G        8 LIAC-MR              1:47.37    1:43.29        
                  49.04     1:43.29 (54.25)                                        
  5 Aquino-Grimaldi, L   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.95    1:45.86        
                  52.11     1:45.86 (53.75)                                        
  6 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   8 BBSC-MR              2:01.41    1:45.92        
                  50.85     1:45.92 (55.07)                                        
  7 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR              1:47.04    1:46.79        
                  51.71     1:46.79 (55.08)                                        
  8 Cakir, Noah          6 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.90    1:47.98        
                  51.99     1:47.98 (55.99)                                        
  9 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:49.62        
 10 Shnayder, Steven Z   7 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:50.54        
                  53.91     1:50.54 (56.63)                                        
 11 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR              2:03.00    1:51.04        
                  53.29     1:51.04 (57.75)                                        
 12 Hansen, Lance        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.90    1:51.07        
 13 Hwang, Ryan          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.95    1:53.12        
                  54.65     1:53.12 (58.47)                                        
 14 Gabinoff, Aaron      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95    1:53.62        
                  53.56   1:53.62 (1:00.06)                                        
 15 Sloniewsky, Peter    8 Three Village-MR     2:01.32    1:56.01        
                  54.20   1:56.01 (1:01.81)                                        
 -- Keene, Jack W        8 LIAC-MR              1:56.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  52.96        DQ (1:00.15)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  8&U JO
                48.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Eric K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.17      40.44 JO     
  2 Emerson, Hunter J    8 Three Village-MR       49.76      48.37 SILV   
  3 Sacca, David J       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00      49.47        
  4 Bates, Andrew H      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.75      49.92        
  5 Mykhalus, Marco M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.00      50.30        
  6 Chosed, Maxwell R    7 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.00      51.51        
  7 Giunta, Noah L       8 Three Village-MR       53.87      54.12        
  8 Benten, Liam A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.00      54.36        
  9 Lara, Austin F       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.00      55.58        
 10 Mitnick, Theo M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      56.68        
 11 Jones, Ronin         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.50      56.82        
 12 Papaccio, Vincent    8 BBSC-MR              1:05.22      57.48        
 13 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   8 BBSC-MR              1:00.47      57.85        
 14 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      58.48        
 15 Demaio, Thomas M     7 Three Village-MR       57.81      59.61        
 16 Gabinoff, Aaron      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.12      59.87        
 17 Shnayder, Steven Z   7 LIAC-MR                58.77    1:00.25        
 18 Kong, Jason          8 BBSC-MR                58.46    1:00.48        
 19 LaBianca, Jack B     8 BBSC-MR              1:13.53    1:00.99        
 20 Cakir, Noah          6 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.95    1:01.51        
 21 Stewart, Quin        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.00    1:02.58        
 22 Kern, Brian G        8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:03.20        
 23 Hwang, Ryan          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95    1:08.53        
 24 Ehlers, Benjamin C   6 Three Village-MR       55.99    1:11.38        
 25 Boesch, Alexander    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.00    1:11.99        
 26 Perecinsky, Martin   7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.90    1:15.28        
 -- Sloniewsky, Peter    8 Three Village-MR     1:04.49         DQ        
 -- Hansen, Lance        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.95         DQ        
 -- Wagner, Jared S      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.00         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.59  8&U JO
              1:48.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Eric K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.00    1:26.91 JO     
                  40.82     1:26.91 (46.09)                                        
  2 Zhang, Dylan Y       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.83    1:31.13 JO     
                  43.38     1:31.13 (47.75)                                        
  3 Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:42.61 SILV   
                  49.52     1:42.61 (53.09)                                        
  4 Mykhalus, Marco M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.00    1:45.87 SILV   
                  50.98     1:45.87 (54.89)                                        
  5 Sacca, David J       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.00    1:47.95 SILV   
                  50.26     1:47.95 (57.69)                                        
  6 Bates, Andrew H      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.79    1:52.62        
                  54.02     1:52.62 (58.60)                                        
  7 Buchanan, Chase C    7 NFS-MR               2:10.00    1:55.36        
                  54.81   1:55.36 (1:00.55)                                        
  8 Aquino-Grimaldi, L   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.90    1:57.40        
                  55.70   1:57.40 (1:01.70)                                        
  9 Lara, Austin F       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.00    1:58.73        
                  56.08   1:58.73 (1:02.65)                                        
 10 Jones, Ronin         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.50    2:02.60        
                  58.15   2:02.60 (1:04.45)                                        
 11 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   8 BBSC-MR              2:30.43    2:10.49        
                1:02.64   2:10.49 (1:07.85)                                        
 12 Stewart, Quin        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    2:12.96        
                1:04.32   2:12.96 (1:08.64)                                        
 13 Mitnick, Theo M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.00    2:22.07        
                1:04.85   2:22.07 (1:17.22)                                        
 14 Cakir, Noah          6 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.95    2:22.78        
 -- Benten, Liam A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.07          DQ (55.30)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Eric K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.56      34.79 JO     
  2 Zhang, Dylan Y       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.98      35.30 JO     
  3 Emerson, Hunter J    8 Three Village-MR       47.90      37.67 SILV   
  4 Giunta, Noah L       8 Three Village-MR       40.28      40.27 SILV   
  5 Barbera, Luke J      8 Three Village-MR       47.65      41.63 SILV   
  6 Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR                50.29      43.55 SILV   
  7 Sacca, David J       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.00      46.09        
  8 LaBianca, Jack B     8 BBSC-MR                47.09      48.37        
  9 Kong, Jason          8 BBSC-MR                50.87      49.47        
 10 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR                57.47      51.42        
 11 Demaio, Thomas M     7 Three Village-MR       45.87      52.06        
 12 Aquino-Grimaldi, L   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.13      52.27        
 13 Lara, Austin F       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00      53.18        
 14 Bates, Andrew H      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.50      54.05        
 15 Nasta, Michael V     8 Three Village-MR       53.06      54.48        
 16 Chosed, Maxwell R    7 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.50      55.50        
 17 Papaccio, Vincent    8 BBSC-MR                57.99      55.66        
 18 Jones, Ronin         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.00      57.64        
 19 Benten, Liam A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.25      59.29        
 20 Stewart, Quin        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.00    1:01.78        
 21 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR              1:03.24    1:02.08        
 22 Boesch, Alexander    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.00    1:05.68        
 -- Mitnick, Theo M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ehlers, Benjamin C   6 Three Village-MR     1:02.34         NS        
 -- Keene, Jack W        8 LIAC-MR                55.00         NS        
 -- Wagner, Jared S      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.00         NS        
 -- Mykhalus, Marco M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.00         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.09  8&U JO
              1:37.99  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter J    8 Three Village-MR     1:28.14    1:24.52 JO     
                  39.37     1:24.52 (45.15)                                        
  2 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   8 BBSC-MR              1:54.41    1:58.38        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.99  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.81      28.44 JO     
  2 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR                29.19      28.89 JO     
  3 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.02      29.06 JO     
  4 Tablev, Edwin J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.85      30.82 JO     
  5 Pergan, Cole L       9 Three Village-MR       30.56      31.31 JO     
  5 Barbera, Frank K    10 Three Village-MR       30.83      31.31 JO     
  7 Chiarella, Richie    9 Three Village-MR       32.42      31.98 JO     
  8 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR                32.31      32.24 SILV   
  9 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.25      32.54 SILV   
 10 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR       32.08      32.71 SILV   
 11 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.08      32.72 SILV   
 12 Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR                33.84      32.80 SILV   
 13 Maclennan, Alexand   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.35      32.97 SILV   
 14 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR                35.55      33.11 SILV   
 15 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.41      33.29 SILV   
 16 Chung, Daniel S     10 BBSC-MR                35.61      34.13 SILV   
 17 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR                36.59      34.16 SILV   
 18 Doboli, Michael R   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.42      34.96 SILV   
 19 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR                35.40      35.22        
 20 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.70      35.39        
 21 Greenfield, Aidan   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.30      35.44        
 22 Kubik, Declan S     10 Three Village-MR       36.08      35.54        
 23 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.60      35.59        
 24 Prinzivalli, Peter  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.95      35.67        
 25 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR                35.16      35.72        
 26 Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR              35.18      35.74        
 27 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR                35.04      35.84        
 28 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR                39.81      36.21        
 29 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                37.37      36.22        
 30 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR                34.34      36.35        
 30 Iorio, Jack T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.67      36.35        
 32 More, Yash B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.81      36.38        
 33 Glaser, Owen M       9 BBSC-MR                36.85      36.45        
 34 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR                35.07      36.59        
 35 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR                36.87      36.69        
 36 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 LIAC-MR                39.33      36.84        
 37 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR       36.81      36.88        
 38 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR                34.90      37.42        
 39 Burnell, Nicholas    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.40      37.49        
 40 Andrianov, Arthur    9 LIAC-MR                36.78      37.74        
 41 Cellamare, Dylan    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.77      37.77        
 41 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR                36.60      37.77        
 43 Shemetov, Daniel B   9 BBSC-MR                38.79      37.97        
 44 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.14      38.21        
 45 Genna, Johnny C     10 BBSC-MR                37.73      38.22        
 46 Pagani, Theo G      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.15      38.27        
 47 Park, Jeremy W       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.06      38.28        
 48 Arbeeny, Ryan       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.86      38.30        
 49 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR                38.71      38.34        
 50 Albert, Adam X       9 Three Village-MR       38.66      38.74        
 51 Pilewski, Joseph A  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.95      38.92        
 51 Freudenberg, Eddie   9 Three Village-MR       39.02      38.92        
 53 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR                36.85      39.06        
 54 Matheson, Ryan C     9 Three Village-MR       39.09      39.19        
 55 Yuk, William        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      39.42        
 56 Benenati, John F    10 LIAC-MR                40.99      39.97        
 57 Ong, Jules           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.27      40.12        
 58 Papaccio, Zachary    9 BBSC-MR                39.50      40.19        
 59 Levin, Jake P       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.17      40.27        
 60 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR                39.97      40.38        
 61 Cash, James P        9 LIAC-MR                39.97      40.67        
 62 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR                40.52      40.93        
 63 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR                44.27      41.09        
 64 Gavigan, Owen T      9 Three Village-MR       38.32      41.30        
 65 Raboy, Asher M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.00      41.33        
 66 Buonomo, Philip j   10 Three Village-MR       40.45      41.72        
 67 Goral, Eren F        9 Three Village-MR       41.49      42.70        
 68 Castrillon, JuanCa   9 LIAC-MR                40.89      42.83        
 69 Reyes, Ralph M      10 LIAC-MR                44.00      44.29        
 70 Eckert, James P      9 LIAC-MR                48.44      45.00        
 71 Agrawal, Alok        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.20      45.26        
 72 Racanello, Peter C   9 LIAC-MR                43.82      45.74        
 73 O'Loughlin, Jack S  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.13      46.22        
 74 Chosed, Zachary A    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.00      46.34        
 75 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR                44.90      46.43        
 76 Jang, Michael        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.12      47.98        
 77 Savransky, Daniel    9 LIAC-MR                53.13      49.05        
 78 Szypula, Matthew     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.50      50.07        
 79 Gleiber, Jaden A     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.13      50.82        
 80 Benin, Michael H     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.75      51.95        
 81 Hong, Reegan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.59    1:05.42        
 -- Azpura, Andres E     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.66         NS        
 -- Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.00         NS        
 -- Mehta, Nikhil        9 LIAC-MR                55.69         NS        
 -- Eckert, William J   10 LIAC-MR                51.97         NS        
 -- Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR                51.54         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.20    1:01.67 JO     
                  29.09     1:01.67 (32.58)                                        
  2 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR              1:06.90    1:02.74 JO     
                  29.98     1:02.74 (32.76)                                        
  3 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.25    1:03.46 JO     
                  29.91     1:03.46 (33.55)                                        
  4 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR              1:06.54    1:06.01 JO     
                  31.97     1:06.01 (34.04)                                        
  5 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              1:10.58    1:07.20 JO     
                  32.07     1:07.20 (35.13)                                        
  6 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.58    1:07.55 JO     
                  32.41     1:07.55 (35.14)                                        
  7 Chiarella, Richie    9 Three Village-MR     1:08.95    1:08.93 JO     
                  33.02     1:08.93 (35.91)                                        
  8 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR     1:10.72    1:09.94 JO     
  9 Tablev, Edwin J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.08    1:10.55 JO     
                  33.21     1:10.55 (37.34)                                        
 10 Sun, William        10 Three Village-MR     1:09.91    1:10.93 JO     
                  35.33     1:10.93 (35.60)                                        
 11 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.19    1:11.70 SILV   
                  34.14     1:11.70 (37.56)                                        
 12 Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR              1:15.57    1:11.94 SILV   
                  34.67     1:11.94 (37.27)                                        
 13 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.71    1:12.45 SILV   
                  34.58     1:12.45 (37.87)                                        
 14 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR              1:14.64    1:12.55 SILV   
                  35.16     1:12.55 (37.39)                                        
 15 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.78    1:13.08 SILV   
                  34.03     1:13.08 (39.05)                                        
 16 Hoahing, Kyle J     10 NFS-MR               1:15.32    1:13.19 SILV   
                  35.33     1:13.19 (37.86)                                        
 17 Lavelle, Thomas P   10 Badger-MR            1:15.87    1:13.37 SILV   
                  34.94     1:13.37 (38.43)                                        
 18 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR              1:13.53    1:13.74 SILV   
                  34.05     1:13.74 (39.69)                                        
 19 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR              1:13.27    1:14.03 SILV   
                  35.33     1:14.03 (38.70)                                        
 20 Maclennan, Alexand   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.82    1:14.11 SILV   
                  34.91     1:14.11 (39.20)                                        
 21 Chung, Daniel S     10 BBSC-MR              1:21.99    1:14.59 SILV   
 22 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.34    1:15.19 SILV   
                  36.13     1:15.19 (39.06)                                        
 23 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR              1:24.31    1:15.31 SILV   
                  34.88     1:15.31 (40.43)                                        
 24 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR              1:21.43    1:15.74 SILV   
                  36.59     1:15.74 (39.15)                                        
 25 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            1:18.78    1:16.09 SILV   
                  35.38     1:16.09 (40.71)                                        
 26 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.78    1:16.32 SILV   
                  37.03     1:16.32 (39.29)                                        
 27 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR              1:16.77    1:17.11 SILV   
                  36.47     1:17.11 (40.64)                                        
 28 Doboli, Michael R   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.00    1:17.48 SILV   
                  35.29     1:17.48 (42.19)                                        
 29 Prinzivalli, Peter  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.37    1:17.72 SILV   
                  36.97     1:17.72 (40.75)                                        
 30 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR              1:19.89    1:18.31 SILV   
                  36.57     1:18.31 (41.74)                                        
 31 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR              1:20.92    1:18.83        
                  36.72     1:18.83 (42.11)                                        
 32 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:21.89    1:19.08        
                  37.63     1:19.08 (41.45)                                        
 33 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR              1:21.36    1:19.30        
                  36.93     1:19.30 (42.37)                                        
 34 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR              1:19.87    1:20.20        
                  37.84     1:20.20 (42.36)                                        
 35 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 LIAC-MR              1:24.06    1:20.43        
                  38.06     1:20.43 (42.37)                                        
 36 Valle, Matthew J    10 BBSC-MR              1:22.71    1:20.53        
                  38.12     1:20.53 (42.41)                                        
 37 Halls, Sean C        9 NFS-MR               1:29.42    1:20.75        
                  35.80     1:20.75 (44.95)                                        
 38 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR     1:26.04    1:20.81        
                  37.71     1:20.81 (43.10)                                        
 39 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.61    1:21.31        
                  37.23     1:21.31 (44.08)                                        
 40 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:20.11    1:21.66        
                  38.19     1:21.66 (43.47)                                        
 41 Iorio, Jack T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.66    1:21.77        
                  38.03     1:21.77 (43.74)                                        
 42 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:22.13        
                  39.66     1:22.13 (42.47)                                        
 43 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR              1:23.35    1:22.43        
                  38.64     1:22.43 (43.79)                                        
 44 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              1:26.64    1:23.11        
                  40.02     1:23.11 (43.09)                                        
 45 Genna, Johnny C     10 BBSC-MR              1:23.44    1:23.36        
                  38.37     1:23.36 (44.99)                                        
 46 Cellamare, Dylan    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.58    1:23.38        
                  39.64     1:23.38 (43.74)                                        
 47 Burnell, Nicholas    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.38    1:24.13        
                  39.29     1:24.13 (44.84)                                        
 48 Park, Jeremy W       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.09    1:24.53        
                  39.71     1:24.53 (44.82)                                        
 49 Greenfield, Aidan   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.28    1:24.95        
                  39.14     1:24.95 (45.81)                                        
 50 Oganesian, Andre     9 BBSC-MR              1:29.86    1:25.18        
                  39.29     1:25.18 (45.89)                                        
 51 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR              1:28.01    1:25.20        
                  39.17     1:25.20 (46.03)                                        
 52 Ong, Jules           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.60    1:25.35        
                  39.32     1:25.35 (46.03)                                        
 53 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR              1:21.39    1:25.37        
                  39.31     1:25.37 (46.06)                                        
 54 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR              1:25.33    1:25.44        
                  39.87     1:25.44 (45.57)                                        
 55 Arbeeny, Ryan       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.97    1:25.53        
                  40.66     1:25.53 (44.87)                                        
 56 Shemetov, Daniel B   9 BBSC-MR              1:28.94    1:25.57        
                  41.01     1:25.57 (44.56)                                        
 57 Levin, Jake P       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.00    1:25.64        
                  40.76     1:25.64 (44.88)                                        
 58 Andrianov, Arthur    9 LIAC-MR              1:28.52    1:26.80        
                  40.05     1:26.80 (46.75)                                        
 59 Yuen, Cameron       10 LIAC-MR              1:32.47    1:28.15        
                  40.56     1:28.15 (47.59)                                        
 60 Yuk, William        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.95    1:28.16        
 61 Benenati, John F    10 LIAC-MR              1:30.22    1:28.70        
                  40.20     1:28.70 (48.50)                                        
 62 Gavigan, Owen T      9 Three Village-MR     1:27.96    1:29.43        
                  41.54     1:29.43 (47.89)                                        
 63 Pagani, Theo G      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:29.63        
                  39.90     1:29.63 (49.73)                                        
 64 Castrillon, JuanCa   9 LIAC-MR              1:31.33    1:29.89        
                  42.24     1:29.89 (47.65)                                        
 64 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR              1:29.40    1:29.89        
                  41.61     1:29.89 (48.28)                                        
 66 Pilewski, Joseph A  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.90    1:30.06        
                  41.58     1:30.06 (48.48)                                        
 67 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR              1:30.10    1:31.09        
                  43.69     1:31.09 (47.40)                                        
 68 Cash, James P        9 LIAC-MR              1:31.53    1:31.83        
                  42.96     1:31.83 (48.87)                                        
 69 Oh, Kevin           10 LIAC-MR              1:26.66    1:31.94        
                  42.49     1:31.94 (49.45)                                        
 70 Raboy, Asher M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.00    1:32.94        
                  43.89     1:32.94 (49.05)                                        
 71 Dawson, Xavier       9 NFS-MR               1:44.20    1:33.62        
                  40.68     1:33.62 (52.94)                                        
 72 Goral, Eren F        9 Three Village-MR     1:33.87    1:34.72        
                  43.41     1:34.72 (51.31)                                        
 73 Eckert, James P      9 LIAC-MR              1:53.04    1:37.09        
                  45.23     1:37.09 (51.86)                                        
 74 Liebowitz, Grant S   9 Badger-MR            1:38.00    1:38.20        
                  42.34     1:38.20 (55.86)                                        
 75 Eckert, William J   10 LIAC-MR              1:54.54    1:39.44        
 76 Racanello, Peter C   9 LIAC-MR              1:38.40    1:39.54        
                  45.18     1:39.54 (54.36)                                        
 77 O'Loughlin, Jack S  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.53    1:41.78        
                  47.08     1:41.78 (54.70)                                        
 78 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR              1:34.78    1:41.98        
                  49.36     1:41.98 (52.62)                                        
 79 Reyes, Ralph M      10 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:43.57        
 80 Szypula, Matthew     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.62    1:43.83        
                  48.12     1:43.83 (55.71)                                        
 81 Chosed, Zachary A    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.53    1:48.49        
                  48.00   1:48.49 (1:00.49)                                        
 82 Gleiber, Jaden A     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.90    1:50.01        
                  51.48     1:50.01 (58.53)                                        
 83 Dultsin, Daniel      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.83    1:50.89        
 84 Jang, Michael        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.95    1:51.06        
                  49.72   1:51.06 (1:01.34)                                        
 85 Agrawal, Alok        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.74    1:51.35        
 86 Savransky, Daniel    9 LIAC-MR              2:09.27    1:52.67        
                  50.47   1:52.67 (1:02.20)                                        
 87 Benin, Michael H     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.18    2:03.25        
                  55.15   2:03.25 (1:08.10)                                        
 88 Hong, Reegan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.79    2:29.02        
 -- Buonomo, Philip j   10 Three Village-MR     1:43.64         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR              6:14.35    6:12.78        
                  21.82     1:09.81 (47.99)     1:48.10 (38.29)     2:26.27 (38.17)
        3:04.85 (38.58)     3:42.76 (37.91)     4:21.62 (38.86)     4:59.48 (37.86)
        5:37.43 (37.95)     6:12.78 (35.35)                                        
  2 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              6:25.00    6:25.49        
                  34.02     1:12.66 (38.64)     1:52.43 (39.77)     2:31.83 (39.40)
        3:10.44 (38.61)     3:50.74 (40.30)     4:30.39 (39.65)     5:09.73 (39.34)
        5:48.43 (38.70)     6:25.49 (37.06)                                        
  2 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:25.49        
                  33.61     1:11.80 (38.19)     1:51.37 (39.57)     2:30.86 (39.49)
        3:10.38 (39.52)     3:50.00 (39.62)     4:30.05 (40.05)     5:10.48 (40.43)
        5:49.17 (38.69)     6:25.49 (36.32)                                        
  4 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR              6:35.00    6:49.38        
                  34.99     1:14.55 (39.56)     1:55.82 (41.27)     2:38.55 (42.73)
        3:20.04 (41.49)     4:01.25 (41.21)     4:44.58 (43.33)     5:27.54 (42.96)
        6:10.14 (42.60)     6:49.38 (39.24)                                        
  5 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    7:01.72        
                  36.54     1:20.15 (43.61)     2:03.00 (42.85)     2:46.85 (43.85)
        3:30.15 (43.30)     4:13.99 (43.84)     4:57.84 (43.85)     5:41.47 (43.63)
        6:22.62 (41.15)     7:01.72 (39.10)                                        
  6 Shopis, Nicholas    10 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    7:03.07        
                  36.86                             2:01.58 ( )                    
            3:28.16 ( )     4:12.33 (44.17)                             6:23.35 ( )
        7:03.07 (39.72)                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 JO
                42.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.41      32.32 JO     
  2 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.33      33.49 JO     
  3 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR                35.60      36.40 JO     
  4 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR                42.36      36.95 JO     
  5 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.93      37.09 JO     
  6 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR                37.72      37.10 JO     
  7 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.20      37.33 JO     
  8 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR                38.09      37.46 JO     
  9 Sun, William        10 Three Village-MR       37.18      37.99 SILV   
 10 Tablev, Edwin J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.65      38.07 SILV   
 11 Maclennan, Alexand   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.41      38.23 SILV   
 12 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR                43.24      38.73 SILV   
 13 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR       41.12      38.88 SILV   
 14 Chiarella, Richie    9 Three Village-MR       38.40      39.39 SILV   
 15 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR                40.95      39.43 SILV   
 16 Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR                42.39      39.71 SILV   
 17 Hoahing, Kyle J     10 NFS-MR                 38.99      39.80 SILV   
 18 Prinzivalli, Peter  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.23      40.17 SILV   
 19 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.83      40.42 SILV   
 20 Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR              41.29      40.65 SILV   
 21 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                41.99      40.67 SILV   
 22 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR                41.52      40.88 SILV   
 23 Doboli, Michael R   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.43      40.92 SILV   
 24 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.91      40.94 SILV   
 25 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR                41.08      41.34 SILV   
 26 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR                42.08      41.39 SILV   
 27 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.97      41.53 SILV   
 28 Halls, Sean C        9 NFS-MR               1:05.21      42.28 SILV   
 29 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR                44.23      42.61 SILV   
 30 Greenfield, Aidan   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.47      43.58        
 31 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.90      44.26        
 32 Chung, Daniel S     10 BBSC-MR                47.12      44.42        
 33 Shemetov, Daniel B   9 BBSC-MR                54.41      44.48        
 34 Arbeeny, Ryan       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.99      44.61        
 35 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.00      44.69        
 36 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR       45.30      44.82        
 37 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR                45.30      45.11        
 38 Burnell, Nicholas    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.52      45.14        
 39 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR                42.62      45.63        
 40 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR                44.19      45.73        
 40 Iorio, Jack T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.96      45.73        
 42 Andrianov, Arthur    9 LIAC-MR                43.62      45.78        
 43 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR                45.43      45.80        
 44 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 LIAC-MR                46.42      45.90        
 45 Goral, Eren F        9 Three Village-MR       45.86      46.07        
 46 Park, Jeremy W       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.99      46.19        
 47 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR                44.79      46.39        
 48 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR                48.71      46.57        
 49 Ong, Jules           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.28      47.07        
 50 Yuen, Cameron       10 LIAC-MR                47.73      47.73        
 51 Levin, Jake P       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.46      47.76        
 52 Benenati, John F    10 LIAC-MR                50.56      48.17        
 53 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR                49.55      48.19        
 54 Oh, Kevin           10 LIAC-MR                47.18      48.70        
 55 Pagani, Theo G      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00      48.89        
 56 Oganesian, Andre     9 BBSC-MR                50.63      48.93        
 57 Cellamare, Dylan    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.85      49.10        
 58 Pilewski, Joseph A  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.90      49.52        
 59 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR                47.48      49.57        
 60 Eckert, William J   10 LIAC-MR                58.60      49.83        
 61 Chosed, Zachary A    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.60      49.94        
 62 Yuk, William        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      49.99        
 63 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR                48.91      50.48        
 64 Raboy, Asher M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.00      50.77        
 65 Eckert, James P      9 LIAC-MR                50.19      51.21        
 66 Dultsin, Daniel      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.97      52.83        
 67 Cash, James P        9 LIAC-MR                51.26      53.04        
 68 Szypula, Matthew     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.79      53.65        
 69 Racanello, Peter C   9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      54.73        
 70 Reyes, Ralph M      10 LIAC-MR                50.00      54.81        
 71 O'Loughlin, Jack S  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.55      55.35        
 72 Agrawal, Alok        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.70      58.83        
 73 Hong, Reegan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.50      59.66        
 74 Benin, Michael H     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.55    1:00.35        
 75 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR                55.61    1:01.21        
 76 Jang, Michael        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95    1:08.13        
 -- Dawson, Xavier       9 NFS-MR                 50.71         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Lavelle, Thomas P   10 Badger-MR              40.67         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Castrillon, JuanCa   9 LIAC-MR                50.39         DQ        
      False start
 -- Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR                43.55         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Gleiber, Jaden A     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.54         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Savransky, Daniel    9 LIAC-MR              1:00.40         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR                40.12         NS        
 -- Buonomo, Philip j   10 Three Village-MR       51.83         NS        
 -- Liebowitz, Grant S   9 Badger-MR            1:00.17         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.19  9-10 JO
              1:37.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.40    1:09.77 JO     
                  33.58     1:09.77 (36.19)                                        
  2 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.89    1:10.98 JO     
                  33.80     1:10.98 (37.18)                                        
  3 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR              1:17.78    1:18.59 JO     
                  38.26     1:18.59 (40.33)                                        
  4 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.69    1:19.94 JO     
                  38.96     1:19.94 (40.98)                                        
  5 Pergan, Cole L       9 Three Village-MR     1:18.17    1:19.97 JO     
                  39.26     1:19.97 (40.71)                                        
  6 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR     1:21.39    1:20.04 JO     
                  39.53     1:20.04 (40.51)                                        
  7 Chiarella, Richie    9 Three Village-MR     1:21.95    1:21.84 JO     
                  39.79     1:21.84 (42.05)                                        
  8 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR     1:30.97    1:23.07 SILV   
                  41.43     1:23.07 (41.64)                                        
  9 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            1:32.21    1:25.03 SILV   
                  41.01     1:25.03 (44.02)                                        
 10 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR              1:26.06    1:25.33 SILV   
                  39.99     1:25.33 (45.34)                                        
 11 Prinzivalli, Peter  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.27    1:25.55 SILV   
                  41.37     1:25.55 (44.18)                                        
 11 Maclennan, Alexand   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.23    1:25.55 SILV   
                  39.32     1:25.55 (46.23)                                        
 13 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.00    1:25.94 SILV   
 14 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR              1:34.69    1:27.45 SILV   
                  41.49     1:27.45 (45.96)                                        
 15 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.43    1:27.57 SILV   
                  43.32     1:27.57 (44.25)                                        
 16 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR              1:30.16    1:27.72 SILV   
                  43.69     1:27.72 (44.03)                                        
 17 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR              1:27.06    1:27.80 SILV   
                  42.51     1:27.80 (45.29)                                        
 18 Gorman, Connor J    10 BBSC-MR              1:38.57    1:28.07 SILV   
                  43.57     1:28.07 (44.50)                                        
 19 Veit, Brian J       10 Three Village-MR     1:28.36    1:28.86 SILV   
                  43.24     1:28.86 (45.62)                                        
 20 Chung, Daniel S     10 BBSC-MR              1:40.44    1:33.14 SILV   
                  45.61     1:33.14 (47.53)                                        
 21 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR              1:41.11    1:33.54 SILV   
 22 Kubik, Declan S     10 Three Village-MR     1:36.59    1:33.67 SILV   
                  45.84     1:33.67 (47.83)                                        
 23 Genna, Johnny C     10 BBSC-MR              1:41.19    1:33.92 SILV   
                  45.32     1:33.92 (48.60)                                        
 24 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:32.14    1:34.08 SILV   
                  44.85     1:34.08 (49.23)                                        
 25 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 LIAC-MR              1:38.91    1:34.30 SILV   
                  46.89     1:34.30 (47.41)                                        
 26 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:39.92    1:34.31 SILV   
                  45.49     1:34.31 (48.82)                                        
 27 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR              1:35.48    1:35.05 SILV   
                  46.31     1:35.05 (48.74)                                        
 28 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR              1:36.40    1:35.15 SILV   
                  46.29     1:35.15 (48.86)                                        
 29 Andrianov, Arthur    9 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:35.36 SILV   
                  46.91     1:35.36 (48.45)                                        
 30 Arbeeny, Ryan       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.53    1:35.47 SILV   
                  45.54     1:35.47 (49.93)                                        
 31 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR              1:32.11    1:35.64 SILV   
 32 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR              1:39.01    1:36.02 SILV   
                  47.01     1:36.02 (49.01)                                        
 33 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              1:38.68    1:37.11        
                  47.94     1:37.11 (49.17)                                        
 34 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR              1:44.12    1:37.15        
                  46.42     1:37.15 (50.73)                                        
 35 Freudenberg, Eddie   9 Three Village-MR     1:47.68    1:39.39        
                  46.77     1:39.39 (52.62)                                        
 36 Yuen, Cameron       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.55    1:39.40        
                  47.11     1:39.40 (52.29)                                        
 37 Park, Jeremy W       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.46    1:40.16        
                  48.57     1:40.16 (51.59)                                        
 38 Gavigan, Owen T      9 Three Village-MR     1:39.32    1:40.53        
                  48.95     1:40.53 (51.58)                                        
 39 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR              1:51.12    1:42.35        
                  49.77     1:42.35 (52.58)                                        
 40 Pilewski, Joseph A  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.95    1:42.80        
                  49.39     1:42.80 (53.41)                                        
 41 Benenati, John F    10 LIAC-MR              1:50.80    1:44.47        
 42 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR              1:47.41    1:45.60        
                  51.53     1:45.60 (54.07)                                        
 43 Matheson, Ryan C     9 Three Village-MR     1:43.41    1:45.73        
                  51.05     1:45.73 (54.68)                                        
 44 Goral, Eren F        9 Three Village-MR     1:51.97    1:48.03        
 45 Eckert, William J   10 LIAC-MR              2:16.12    1:48.65        
                  52.75     1:48.65 (55.90)                                        
 46 Eckert, James P      9 LIAC-MR              1:51.10    1:48.84        
                  53.07     1:48.84 (55.77)                                        
 47 Cellamare, Dylan    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.95    1:49.88        
                  51.88     1:49.88 (58.00)                                        
 48 Szypula, Matthew     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.95    1:50.33        
                  53.96     1:50.33 (56.37)                                        
 49 Castrillon, JuanCa   9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:51.13        
                  52.53     1:51.13 (58.60)                                        
 50 Agrawal, Alok        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.04    1:53.61        
                  55.93     1:53.61 (57.68)                                        
 51 Cash, James P        9 LIAC-MR              1:58.32    1:56.42        
 52 Buonomo, Philip j   10 Three Village-MR     1:56.00    1:56.99        
                  54.22   1:56.99 (1:02.77)                                        
 53 Benin, Michael H     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.47    2:01.55        
                  55.97   2:01.55 (1:05.58)                                        
 54 O'Loughlin, Jack S  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.27    2:01.97        
                  58.62   2:01.97 (1:03.35)                                        
 55 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR              2:04.07    2:04.15        
 56 Reyes, Ralph M      10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    2:06.74        
                1:02.91   2:06.74 (1:03.83)                                        
 57 Jang, Michael        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95    2:06.99        
                  57.57   2:06.99 (1:09.42)                                        
 -- Racanello, Peter C   9 LIAC-MR              2:03.66         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  55.82        DQ (1:03.26)                                        
 -- Savransky, Daniel    9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Yuk, William        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Hong, Reegan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR              1:38.50         NS        
 -- Mehta, Nikhil        9 LIAC-MR              2:19.30         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.95      38.98 JO     
  2 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR                45.44      39.72 JO     
  3 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR                41.75      41.34 JO     
  4 Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR              43.77      41.54 JO     
  5 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR              42.96      42.40 JO     
  6 Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR                46.67      42.49 JO     
  7 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR                42.58      42.53 JO     
  8 Tablev, Edwin J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.00      44.03 SILV   
  9 Maclennan, Alexand   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.54      44.20 SILV   
 10 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.78      44.29 SILV   
 11 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR                46.25      44.44 SILV   
 12 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR                45.60      44.50 SILV   
 13 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR       45.52      44.62 SILV   
 14 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR                47.38      44.84 SILV   
 15 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR                49.77      45.01 SILV   
 16 Shopis, Nicholas    10 LIAC-MR                45.96      45.28 SILV   
 17 Chiarella, Richie    9 Three Village-MR       45.00      45.67 SILV   
 18 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR                46.73      45.69 SILV   
 19 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR                50.29      46.07 SILV   
 20 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR                46.22      46.44 SILV   
 21 Doboli, Michael R   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.61      46.83 SILV   
 22 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.45      46.86 SILV   
 23 More, Yash B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.53      46.97 SILV   
 24 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.74      47.02 SILV   
 25 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR                48.64      47.14 SILV   
 26 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.79      47.20 SILV   
 27 Iorio, Jack T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      47.27 SILV   
 28 Arbeeny, Ryan       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.75      47.68 SILV   
 29 Barbera, Frank K    10 Three Village-MR       48.83      47.86 SILV   
 30 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR                50.09      48.34 SILV   
 31 Papaccio, Zachary    9 BBSC-MR                50.37      48.44 SILV   
 32 Gorman, Connor J    10 BBSC-MR                53.41      48.58 SILV   
 33 Park, Jeremy W       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.12      48.68        
 34 Yuen, Cameron       10 LIAC-MR                52.59      50.00        
 35 Yuk, William        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.90      50.09        
 36 Castrillon, JuanCa   9 LIAC-MR                54.57      50.77        
 37 Greenfield, Aidan   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.35      51.44        
 38 Andrianov, Arthur    9 LIAC-MR                52.73      51.46        
 39 Benenati, John F    10 LIAC-MR                53.58      52.59        
 40 Ong, Jules           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.41      52.74        
 41 Pilewski, Joseph A  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.90      53.13        
 42 Veit, Brian J       10 Three Village-MR       55.19      53.35        
 43 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR                55.83      53.42        
 44 O'Loughlin, Jack S  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.25      53.49        
 45 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00      53.91        
 46 Shemetov, Daniel B   9 BBSC-MR                56.44      54.24        
 47 Cellamare, Dylan    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.08      55.12        
 48 Cash, James P        9 LIAC-MR                58.97      55.45        
 49 Raboy, Asher M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.50      55.70        
 50 Levin, Jake P       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.00      56.14        
 51 Pagani, Theo G      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.00      56.86        
 52 Szypula, Matthew     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.90    1:02.36        
 53 Jang, Michael        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.90    1:05.64        
 54 Freudenberg, Eddie   9 Three Village-MR       54.32    1:06.50        
 55 Agrawal, Alok        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.02    1:11.02        
 56 Albert, Adam X       9 Three Village-MR       53.42    1:11.70        
 57 Gleiber, Jaden A     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.95    1:12.82        
 58 Benin, Michael H     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95    1:21.63        
 -- Burnell, Nicholas    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.00         DQ        
 -- Glaser, Owen M       9 BBSC-MR                50.65         DQ        
 -- Chosed, Zachary A    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.17         DQ        
 -- Prinzivalli, Peter  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.09         DQ        
 -- Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.95         NS        
 -- Mehta, Nikhil        9 LIAC-MR              1:01.56         NS        
 -- Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR              1:00.02         NS        
 -- Azpura, Andres E     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00         NS        
 -- Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.94         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.59  9-10 JO
              1:48.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.22    1:24.63 JO     
                  40.23     1:24.63 (44.40)                                        
  2 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR              1:27.21    1:27.84 JO     
                  41.50     1:27.84 (46.34)                                        
  3 Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR              1:39.24    1:30.25 JO     
                  42.52     1:30.25 (47.73)                                        
  4 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              1:28.49    1:30.86 JO     
                  44.70     1:30.86 (46.16)                                        
  5 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            1:33.03    1:31.45 JO     
                  43.37     1:31.45 (48.08)                                        
  6 Sun, William        10 Three Village-MR     1:34.99    1:32.14 JO     
                  44.35     1:32.14 (47.79)                                        
  7 Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR            1:32.55    1:33.40 JO     
                  45.05     1:33.40 (48.35)                                        
  8 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR              1:36.35    1:36.61 SILV   
                  45.36     1:36.61 (51.25)                                        
  9 Genna, Johnny C     10 BBSC-MR              1:39.04    1:36.79 SILV   
                  46.09     1:36.79 (50.70)                                        
 10 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR              1:34.75    1:37.58 SILV   
                  47.44     1:37.58 (50.14)                                        
 11 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR              1:39.09    1:37.88 SILV   
                  46.65     1:37.88 (51.23)                                        
 12 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR     1:24.76    1:38.01 SILV   
                  46.16     1:38.01 (51.85)                                        
 13 Chung, Daniel S     10 BBSC-MR              1:47.55    1:38.58 SILV   
                  47.29     1:38.58 (51.29)                                        
 14 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR              1:44.71    1:38.72 SILV   
                  46.54     1:38.72 (52.18)                                        
 15 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.73    1:39.11 SILV   
                  47.88     1:39.11 (51.23)                                        
 16 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR              1:42.02    1:39.15 SILV   
                  46.97     1:39.15 (52.18)                                        
 16 Lavelle, Thomas P   10 Badger-MR            1:42.28    1:39.15 SILV   
                  48.58     1:39.15 (50.57)                                        
 18 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR     1:40.08    1:39.21 SILV   
                  47.39     1:39.21 (51.82)                                        
 19 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:39.38 SILV   
                  47.70     1:39.38 (51.68)                                        
 20 Doboli, Michael R   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.97    1:40.85 SILV   
                  48.58     1:40.85 (52.27)                                        
 21 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.50    1:41.75 SILV   
                  49.62     1:41.75 (52.13)                                        
 22 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:42.16 SILV   
                  47.82     1:42.16 (54.34)                                        
 23 Tablev, Edwin J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.79    1:44.82 SILV   
                  48.82     1:44.82 (56.00)                                        
 24 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR              1:43.14    1:44.87 SILV   
                  48.51     1:44.87 (56.36)                                        
 25 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:45.61 SILV   
                  50.26     1:45.61 (55.35)                                        
 26 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:46.34 SILV   
                  51.48     1:46.34 (54.86)                                        
 27 Park, Jeremy W       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.56    1:46.57 SILV   
                  51.22     1:46.57 (55.35)                                        
 28 Dawson, Xavier       9 NFS-MR               2:06.00    1:48.04 SILV   
                  50.79     1:48.04 (57.25)                                        
 29 Prinzivalli, Peter  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.40    1:48.07 SILV   
                  52.53     1:48.07 (55.54)                                        
 29 Arbeeny, Ryan       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.81    1:48.07 SILV   
                  49.52     1:48.07 (58.55)                                        
 31 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.54    1:48.35 SILV   
                  54.03     1:48.35 (54.32)                                        
 32 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR              1:55.50    1:48.69        
                  50.65     1:48.69 (58.04)                                        
 33 Iorio, Jack T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.36    1:48.78        
                  51.82     1:48.78 (56.96)                                        
 34 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:49.02        
                  52.98     1:49.02 (56.04)                                        
 35 Yuk, William        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.95    1:51.15        
                  54.01     1:51.15 (57.14)                                        
 35 Yuen, Cameron       10 LIAC-MR              1:54.87    1:51.15        
                  53.09     1:51.15 (58.06)                                        
 37 O'Loughlin, Jack S  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.26    1:51.47        
                  52.53     1:51.47 (58.94)                                        
 38 Oh, Kevin           10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:52.38        
                  53.88     1:52.38 (58.50)                                        
 39 Castrillon, JuanCa   9 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:53.34        
                  54.31     1:53.34 (59.03)                                        
 40 Benenati, John F    10 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:54.67        
                  53.62   1:54.67 (1:01.05)                                        
 41 Burnell, Nicholas    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.22    1:54.72        
                  55.21     1:54.72 (59.51)                                        
 42 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.00    1:54.79        
 43 Cash, James P        9 LIAC-MR              2:02.00    1:56.32        
                  54.76   1:56.32 (1:01.56)                                        
 44 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              2:01.63    1:56.33        
                  56.01   1:56.33 (1:00.32)                                        
 45 Pilewski, Joseph A  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.95    1:57.21        
 46 Szypula, Matthew     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.95    1:57.39        
                  59.19     1:57.39 (58.20)                                        
 47 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:58.65        
 48 Shemetov, Daniel B   9 BBSC-MR              1:57.52    2:01.29        
                  58.72   2:01.29 (1:02.57)                                        
 49 Cellamare, Dylan    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.90    2:02.58        
                  59.78   2:02.58 (1:02.80)                                        
 50 Raboy, Asher M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.00    2:03.05        
                  59.86   2:03.05 (1:03.19)                                        
 51 Levin, Jake P       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    2:04.43        
                1:00.72   2:04.43 (1:03.71)                                        
 52 Valle, Matthew J    10 BBSC-MR              2:03.03    2:06.39        
                1:00.20   2:06.39 (1:06.19)                                        
 53 Pagani, Theo G      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00    2:08.69        
                  59.39   2:08.69 (1:09.30)                                        
 54 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR              2:13.00    2:22.40        
                1:09.28   2:22.40 (1:13.12)                                        
 55 Agrawal, Alok        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.82    2:24.30        
                1:11.34   2:24.30 (1:12.96)                                        
 56 Jang, Michael        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.90    2:25.15        
 -- Reyes, Ralph M      10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:07.95        DQ (1:14.27)                                        
 -- Halls, Sean C        9 NFS-MR               2:02.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  57.04          DQ (59.20)                                        
 -- Savransky, Daniel    9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Eckert, William J   10 LIAC-MR              1:59.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                1:08.61        DQ (1:17.46)                                        
 -- Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  50.48          DQ (55.86)                                        
 -- Greenfield, Aidan   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.24         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  57.33        DQ (1:01.85)                                        
 -- Maclennan, Alexand   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.50         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.04          DQ (51.62)                                        
 -- Dultsin, Daniel      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR              1:58.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  57.42        DQ (1:01.32)                                        
 -- Ong, Jules           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.56         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.27        DQ (1:01.90)                                        
 -- Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR              1:45.93         NS        
 -- Eckert, James P      9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         NS        
 -- Liebowitz, Grant S   9 Badger-MR            1:50.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.96      32.80 JO     
  2 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR                33.49      32.93 JO     
  3 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR                40.89      34.31 JO     
  4 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR                33.30      34.34 JO     
  5 Barbera, Frank K    10 Three Village-MR       35.96      35.26 JO     
  6 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.17      35.29 JO     
  7 Shopis, Nicholas    10 LIAC-MR                39.92      35.41 JO     
  8 Pergan, Cole L       9 Three Village-MR       34.87      36.37 SILV   
  9 Tablev, Edwin J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.44      36.45 SILV   
 10 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR                38.70      36.47 SILV   
 11 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR       37.08      37.59 SILV   
 12 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR              39.23      37.67 SILV   
 13 Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR                37.72      37.72 SILV   
 14 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR                45.79      37.90 SILV   
 14 Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR              39.33      37.90 SILV   
 16 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR                40.98      38.06 SILV   
 17 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR                42.54      38.17 SILV   
 18 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.75      38.53 SILV   
 19 Gorman, Connor J    10 BBSC-MR                42.53      38.76 SILV   
 20 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR                45.44      39.66 SILV   
 21 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 LIAC-MR                42.44      39.96 SILV   
 22 Doboli, Michael R   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.95      40.00 SILV   
 23 More, Yash B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.72      40.53 SILV   
 24 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR                40.97      40.58 SILV   
 25 Veit, Brian J       10 Three Village-MR       43.59      41.98 SILV   
 26 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR                42.90      42.16 SILV   
 27 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.00      42.50 SILV   
 28 Iorio, Jack T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.06      42.61 SILV   
 29 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR                43.77      42.73 SILV   
 30 Chung, Daniel S     10 BBSC-MR                51.99      42.78 SILV   
 31 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR                45.36      43.86 SILV   
 32 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.14        
 33 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR                43.94      45.15        
 34 Genna, Johnny C     10 BBSC-MR                53.04      45.96        
 35 Matheson, Ryan C     9 Three Village-MR       59.78      46.12        
 36 Glaser, Owen M       9 BBSC-MR              1:00.41      46.75        
 37 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR       47.11      46.93        
 38 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR                44.28      47.32        
 39 Ong, Jules           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.40      47.46        
 40 Eckert, William J   10 LIAC-MR              1:07.80      49.48        
 41 Albert, Adam X       9 Three Village-MR       58.45      49.54        
 42 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR                50.98      49.60        
 43 Shemetov, Daniel B   9 BBSC-MR                54.41      50.34        
 44 Gavigan, Owen T      9 Three Village-MR       50.06      50.62        
 45 Yuen, Cameron       10 LIAC-MR                53.72      50.89        
 46 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR                54.45      51.79        
 47 Raboy, Asher M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00      51.88        
 48 Papaccio, Zachary    9 BBSC-MR                49.41      52.50        
 49 Reyes, Ralph M      10 LIAC-MR                55.00      53.87        
 50 Pagani, Theo G      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.00      54.04        
 51 Eckert, James P      9 LIAC-MR              1:02.87      54.60        
 52 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR                58.06      54.85        
 53 Savransky, Daniel    9 LIAC-MR              1:02.66    1:04.64        
 -- Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR                56.82         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Racanello, Peter C   9 LIAC-MR                58.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kubik, Declan S     10 Three Village-MR       51.87         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Chosed, Zachary A    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Greenfield, Aidan   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.95         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Levin, Jake P       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Burnell, Nicholas    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.15         NS        
 -- Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR              1:04.71         NS        
 -- Azpura, Andres E     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.00         NS        
 -- Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.49         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.09  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.45    1:12.89 JO     
                  33.13     1:12.89 (39.76)                                        
  2 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.40    1:14.51 JO     
                  34.65     1:14.51 (39.86)                                        
  3 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR              1:13.83    1:14.60 JO     
                  35.60     1:14.60 (39.00)                                        
  4 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.66    1:17.01 JO     
                  35.24     1:17.01 (41.77)                                        
  5 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.11    1:19.86 JO     
                  35.65     1:19.86 (44.21)                                        
  6 Chiarella, Richie    9 Three Village-MR     1:25.10    1:20.84 JO     
                  38.36     1:20.84 (42.48)                                        
  7 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR              1:38.24    1:23.19 JO     
                  37.70     1:23.19 (45.49)                                        
  8 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR     1:25.17    1:24.73 JO     
                  38.73     1:24.73 (46.00)                                        
  9 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            1:36.79    1:25.34 JO     
                  39.92     1:25.34 (45.42)                                        
 10 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR              1:29.22    1:26.42 JO     
                  39.30     1:26.42 (47.12)                                        
 11 Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR            1:22.00    1:28.66 SILV   
                  40.60     1:28.66 (48.06)                                        
 12 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR              1:33.40    1:28.87 SILV   
                  41.31     1:28.87 (47.56)                                        
 13 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR              1:27.92    1:31.44 SILV   
                  41.30     1:31.44 (50.14)                                        
 14 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR              1:31.98    1:31.45 SILV   
                  41.06     1:31.45 (50.39)                                        
 15 Hoahing, Kyle J     10 NFS-MR               1:46.10    1:32.19 SILV   
                  43.08     1:32.19 (49.11)                                        
 16 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:34.69 SILV   
                  42.98     1:34.69 (51.71)                                        
 17 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR              1:43.08    1:37.13 SILV   
                  44.77     1:37.13 (52.36)                                        
 18 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR              1:51.65    1:40.33        
                  45.96     1:40.33 (54.37)                                        
 19 Genna, Johnny C     10 BBSC-MR              1:43.97    1:43.57        
                  47.54     1:43.57 (56.03)                                        
 20 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:43.86        
                  46.56     1:43.86 (57.30)                                        
 21 Valle, Matthew J    10 BBSC-MR              1:53.41    1:48.54        
                  49.77     1:48.54 (58.77)                                        
 22 Oganesian, Andre     9 BBSC-MR              1:54.41    1:48.85        
                  50.78     1:48.85 (58.07)                                        
 23 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR              2:05.41    2:00.32        
                  53.52   2:00.32 (1:06.80)                                        
 -- Andrianov, Arthur    9 LIAC-MR              1:47.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      False start
                  47.48          DQ (54.65)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golovin, Sam J      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.37      26.56 JO     
  2 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.61      26.87 JO     
  3 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR                27.47      27.16 JO     
  4 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.86      27.52 JO     
  5 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.28      27.57 JO     
  6 Watson, Anthony C   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.74      27.64 JO     
  7 Williams, Brendan   11 Three Village-MR       28.58      27.80 JO     
  8 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.67      28.49 SILV   
  9 Seibold, Finn J     12 Badger-MR              30.83      29.00 SILV   
 10 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR                29.80      29.20 SILV   
 11 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR                30.19      29.27 SILV   
 12 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR                29.20      29.41 SILV   
 13 Rosato, Luke M      12 Badger-MR              30.44      29.86 SILV   
 14 Rosado, Alex P      11 Badger-MR              30.43      29.94 SILV   
 15 Quinones, Luca M    11 Badger-MR              29.00      30.21 SILV   
 16 Lionti, Nicholas V  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.01      30.59 SILV   
 17 Hinckley, Charlie   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.23      30.78 SILV   
 18 Sobocinski, Lukas   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.07      30.91 SILV   
 19 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR                31.09      31.20 SILV   
 20 Coughlin, Brandon   12 Three Village-MR       32.33      31.71        
 21 Cassidy, Kerry J    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.30      31.79        
 22 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR                32.14      31.83        
 23 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.38      31.94        
 24 Tulloch, Zachary C  12 Three Village-MR       31.99      32.02        
 25 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR                32.44      32.05        
 26 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR                32.76      32.28        
 27 Sivasankaran, Dhan  11 LIAC-MR                32.23      32.42        
 28 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR                32.68      32.44        
 29 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR                33.09      32.62        
 30 Lin, Justin         12 LIAC-MR                35.00      33.06        
 31 Nordstrom, Dylan L  11 Badger-MR              31.00      33.65        
 32 Sohn, Tyler M       11 LIAC-MR                32.21      33.66        
 33 McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR                33.16      33.76        
 34 Ong, JoJo           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.93      33.79        
 35 Dugourd, Dylan s    12 Three Village-MR       35.16      33.84        
 36 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR                38.46      33.91        
 36 Murray, Ryan R      11 LIAC-MR                35.28      33.91        
 38 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR                33.52      33.92        
 39 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR                34.11      33.98        
 40 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR                33.04      34.56        
 41 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR                36.73      34.61        
 42 Chin, Harrison Y    11 LIAC-MR                35.69      34.83        
 43 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR                35.19      34.87        
 44 Aloe, Mario         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.78      35.40        
 45 Amanatides, Alexan  11 LIAC-MR                35.63      35.47        
 46 Zhang, Justin T     11 Three Village-MR       34.75      36.02        
 47 Broadbent, Matthew  11 Three Village-MR       35.57      36.19        
 48 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR                36.33      36.55        
 49 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR                37.89      36.63        
 50 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR                37.71      37.21        
 51 Chapman, Martin D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.21      37.54        
 52 Walsh, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR                38.83      38.76        
 53 Gleiber, Mason G    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.09      39.22        
 54 Brown, Walter H     11 BBSC-MR                40.87      39.36        
 55 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR                40.41      40.73        
 56 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR                39.13      42.29        
 57 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR                42.95      43.07        
 58 Marino, Sam         12 LIAC-MR                37.00      44.34        
 -- Hampel, Marco S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.60      55.60 JO     
                  27.05       55.60 (28.55)                                        
  2 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR                58.80      57.01 JO     
                  27.60       57.01 (29.41)                                        
  3 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.48      57.21 JO     
                  27.70       57.21 (29.51)                                        
  4 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.46      58.85 JO     
                  28.34       58.85 (30.51)                                        
  5 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.27      58.90 JO     
                  28.50       58.90 (30.40)                                        
  6 Watson, Anthony C   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.45      59.81 JO     
                  29.14       59.81 (30.67)                                        
  7 Phillip, Bryon J    12 NFS-MR               1:05.70    1:00.26 JO     
                  28.45     1:00.26 (31.81)                                        
  8 Dong, Ethan S       11 BBSC-MR              1:03.30    1:01.28 JO     
                  29.73     1:01.28 (31.55)                                        
  9 Williams, Brendan   11 Three Village-MR     1:00.80    1:01.90 SILV   
                  29.77     1:01.90 (32.13)                                        
 10 Melchore, Anthony   12 LIAC-MR              1:01.89    1:02.39 SILV   
 11 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.21    1:02.61 SILV   
                  30.27     1:02.61 (32.34)                                        
 12 Tatum, Malaki T     11 NFS-MR               1:02.52    1:03.61 SILV   
                  30.78     1:03.61 (32.83)                                        
 13 Mark, Colin M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.28    1:03.82 SILV   
                  30.49     1:03.82 (33.33)                                        
 14 Seibold, Finn J     12 Badger-MR            1:02.00    1:03.90 SILV   
                  29.99     1:03.90 (33.91)                                        
 15 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.94    1:04.13 SILV   
                  30.57     1:04.13 (33.56)                                        
 16 Quinones, Luca M    11 Badger-MR            1:02.50    1:04.20 SILV   
                  31.14     1:04.20 (33.06)                                        
 17 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR     1:06.08    1:04.33 SILV   
                  30.34     1:04.33 (33.99)                                        
 18 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR              1:04.76    1:04.52 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.52 (33.78)                                        
 19 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR              1:06.05    1:04.71 SILV   
                  30.81     1:04.71 (33.90)                                        
 20 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.01    1:05.80 SILV   
                  31.79     1:05.80 (34.01)                                        
 21 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR              1:07.35    1:05.99 SILV   
                  32.54     1:05.99 (33.45)                                        
 22 Lionti, Nicholas V  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.18    1:06.04 SILV   
                  32.36     1:06.04 (33.68)                                        
 23 Hyde, Michael J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.99    1:06.68 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.68 (35.15)                                        
 24 Hinckley, Charlie   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.63    1:07.14 SILV   
                  32.17     1:07.14 (34.97)                                        
 25 Rosato, Luke M      12 Badger-MR            1:09.20    1:07.52 SILV   
                  32.16     1:07.52 (35.36)                                        
 26 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              1:08.44    1:07.66 SILV   
                  32.51     1:07.66 (35.15)                                        
 27 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              1:08.88    1:08.22 SILV   
                  32.54     1:08.22 (35.68)                                        
 28 Cassidy, Kerry J    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.74    1:08.39 SILV   
                  32.83     1:08.39 (35.56)                                        
 29 Sobocinski, Lukas   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.22    1:08.48 SILV   
                  32.07     1:08.48 (36.41)                                        
 30 Sohn, Tyler M       11 LIAC-MR              1:09.34    1:08.72 SILV   
                  34.00     1:08.72 (34.72)                                        
 31 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR              1:13.51    1:08.96 SILV   
                  33.01     1:08.96 (35.95)                                        
 32 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              1:11.34    1:09.65        
                  33.11     1:09.65 (36.54)                                        
 33 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              1:12.47    1:10.19        
                  33.80     1:10.19 (36.39)                                        
 34 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              1:13.87    1:10.90        
                  33.84     1:10.90 (37.06)                                        
 35 Sivasankaran, Dhan  11 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:11.28        
                  34.25     1:11.28 (37.03)                                        
 36 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR              1:12.18    1:11.47        
                  35.12     1:11.47 (36.35)                                        
 37 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.03    1:11.72        
                  34.53     1:11.72 (37.19)                                        
 38 Nordstrom, Dylan L  11 Badger-MR            1:03.00    1:12.33        
                  34.02     1:12.33 (38.31)                                        
 39 McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR              1:12.53    1:12.37        
                  35.32     1:12.37 (37.05)                                        
 40 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              1:15.80    1:12.69        
                  34.38     1:12.69 (38.31)                                        
 41 McLaughlin, Joseph  11 BBSC-MR              1:10.41    1:12.93        
                  34.44     1:12.93 (38.49)                                        
 42 Lin, Justin         12 LIAC-MR              1:14.01    1:13.02        
                  34.54     1:13.02 (38.48)                                        
 43 Ong, JoJo           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.30    1:13.53        
                  35.05     1:13.53 (38.48)                                        
 44 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.52    1:15.06        
                  37.12     1:15.06 (37.94)                                        
 45 Amanatides, Alexan  11 LIAC-MR              1:14.96    1:15.47        
                  35.86     1:15.47 (39.61)                                        
 46 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR              1:17.14    1:15.55        
                  36.23     1:15.55 (39.32)                                        
 47 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR              1:13.86    1:15.65        
                  35.89     1:15.65 (39.76)                                        
 48 Bravo, Pedro J      11 Badger-MR            1:06.00    1:16.01        
                  35.63     1:16.01 (40.38)                                        
 49 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              1:15.73    1:16.15        
                  34.54     1:16.15 (41.61)                                        
 50 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR              1:13.16    1:16.44        
                  35.60     1:16.44 (40.84)                                        
 51 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR              1:15.65    1:17.06        
                  36.72     1:17.06 (40.34)                                        
 52 Chin, Harrison Y    11 LIAC-MR              1:30.41    1:17.88        
                  37.84     1:17.88 (40.04)                                        
 53 Chapman, Martin D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.58    1:18.45        
                  37.88     1:18.45 (40.57)                                        
 54 Aloe, Mario         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.74    1:19.30        
                  36.96     1:19.30 (42.34)                                        
 55 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR              1:18.66    1:19.53        
                  36.44     1:19.53 (43.09)                                        
 56 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              1:21.67    1:19.88        
                  39.31     1:19.88 (40.57)                                        
 57 Gleiber, Mason G    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.37    1:26.04        
                  40.47     1:26.04 (45.57)                                        
 58 Brown, Walter H     11 BBSC-MR              1:31.48    1:27.87        
                  40.84     1:27.87 (47.03)                                        
 59 Mitchell, Jarod J   12 NFS-MR               1:25.97    1:28.15        
                  39.96     1:28.15 (48.19)                                        
 60 Walsh, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR              1:31.56    1:28.16        
 61 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR              1:36.22    1:28.56        
                  42.36     1:28.56 (46.20)                                        
 62 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR              1:29.82    1:31.69        
                  42.96     1:31.69 (48.73)                                        
 63 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR              1:22.94    1:32.88        
 64 Lee, Kelvin         11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:36.05        
                  44.57     1:36.05 (51.48)                                        
 65 Marino, Sam         12 LIAC-MR              1:35.86    1:39.18        
                  46.93     1:39.18 (52.25)                                        
 -- Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR              1:01.45         DQ        
      False start
                  28.49          DQ (31.04)                                        
 -- Cato, Tyler R       12 NFS-MR               1:04.59         DQ        
      False start
                  30.16          DQ (32.35)                                        
 -- Murray, Ryan R      11 LIAC-MR              1:18.35         DQ        
      False start
                  36.02          DQ (39.09)                                        
 -- Hampel, Marco S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.17         NS        
 -- Dugourd, Dylan s    12 Three Village-MR     1:15.74         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:01.99  11-12 JO
              6:31.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     5:11.99    5:07.25 JO     
                  27.57       58.25 (30.68)     1:29.94 (31.69)     2:01.65 (31.71)
        2:33.14 (31.49)     3:04.01 (30.87)     3:35.52 (31.51)     4:06.67 (31.15)
        4:37.98 (31.31)     5:07.25 (29.27)                                        
  2 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              5:23.32    5:14.69 JO     
                  27.75       58.83 (31.08)     1:30.35 (31.52)     2:02.39 (32.04)
        2:34.16 (31.77)     3:06.10 (31.94)     3:38.43 (32.33)     4:10.98 (32.55)
        4:43.29 (32.31)     5:14.69 (31.40)                                        
  3 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR              5:39.22    5:33.95 JO     
                  29.35     1:01.95 (32.60)     1:36.06 (34.11)     2:10.33 (34.27)
        2:44.68 (34.35)     3:18.94 (34.26)     3:53.49 (34.55)     4:27.46 (33.97)
        5:02.02 (34.56)     5:33.95 (31.93)                                        
  4 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     5:40.16    5:42.65 JO     
                  29.34     1:02.42 (33.08)     1:36.88 (34.46)     2:11.44 (34.56)
        2:46.59 (35.15)     3:21.17 (34.58)     3:56.67 (35.50)     4:32.12 (35.45)
        5:08.16 (36.04)     5:42.65 (34.49)                                        
  5 Williams, Brendan   11 Three Village-MR          NT    5:44.96 JO     
                  30.05     1:04.49 (34.44)     1:39.79 (35.30)     2:14.97 (35.18)
        2:50.36 (35.39)     3:26.42 (36.06)     4:01.51 (35.09)     4:36.35 (34.84)
        5:11.36 (35.01)     5:44.96 (33.60)                                        
  6 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR              6:07.65    5:52.34 JO     
                  31.71     1:06.79 (35.08)     1:42.05 (35.26)     2:17.99 (35.94)
        2:53.88 (35.89)     3:29.31 (35.43)     4:05.11 (35.80)     4:41.33 (36.22)
        5:17.70 (36.37)     5:52.34 (34.64)                                        
  7 Melchore, Anthony   12 LIAC-MR              6:32.50    6:00.74 JO     
                  32.60     1:09.16 (36.56)     1:45.23 (36.07)     2:21.11 (35.88)
        2:57.48 (36.37)     3:34.00 (36.52)     4:11.96 (37.96)     4:49.56 (37.60)
        5:26.14 (36.58)     6:00.74 (34.60)                                        
  8 Pergan III, Cheste  11 Three Village-MR     6:01.96    6:01.42 JO     
                  32.34     1:08.22 (35.88)     1:45.03 (36.81)     2:22.30 (37.27)
        2:59.04 (36.74)     3:36.10 (37.06)     4:13.27 (37.17)     4:50.41 (37.14)
        5:26.52 (36.11)     6:01.42 (34.90)                                        
  9 Shemet, Henry M     11 Three Village-MR     6:11.38    6:07.65 SILV   
                  32.39     1:08.62 (36.23)     1:45.59 (36.97)     2:23.40 (37.81)
        3:00.96 (37.56)     3:38.53 (37.57)     4:16.35 (37.82)     4:54.29 (37.94)
        5:31.80 (37.51)     6:07.65 (35.85)                                        
 10 Dillon, Jack P      12 Three Village-MR     6:24.42    6:07.88 SILV   
                  34.34     1:11.61 (37.27)     1:49.39 (37.78)     2:27.17 (37.78)
        3:05.13 (37.96)     3:43.77 (38.64)     4:21.02 (37.25)     4:58.23 (37.21)
        5:35.44 (37.21)     6:07.88 (32.44)                                        
 11 Dong, Ethan S       11 BBSC-MR              6:30.99    6:08.44 SILV   
                  32.68     1:09.26 (36.58)     1:47.30 (38.04)     2:26.28 (38.98)
        3:04.82 (38.54)     3:42.45 (37.63)     4:20.52 (38.07)     4:58.16 (37.64)
        5:34.55 (36.39)     6:08.44 (33.89)                                        
 12 Yeung, Timothy      11 LIAC-MR              6:26.41    6:08.63 SILV   
                  33.77     1:10.64 (36.87)     1:48.15 (37.51)     2:26.11 (37.96)
        3:03.62 (37.51)     3:41.70 (38.08)     4:20.03 (38.33)     4:57.42 (37.39)
        5:34.46 (37.04)     6:08.63 (34.17)                                        
 13 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     6:07.50    6:09.21 SILV   
                  31.00     1:07.41 (36.41)     1:45.07 (37.66)     2:23.34 (38.27)
        3:01.89 (38.55)     3:39.69 (37.80)     4:18.67 (38.98)     4:55.95 (37.28)
        5:33.61 (37.66)     6:09.21 (35.60)                                        
 14 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR              6:11.70    6:09.44 SILV   
                  30.96     1:07.28 (36.32)     1:44.96 (37.68)     2:23.14 (38.18)
        3:01.75 (38.61)     3:39.85 (38.10)     4:18.39 (38.54)     4:56.61 (38.22)
        5:34.06 (37.45)     6:09.44 (35.38)                                        
 15 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              6:45.94    6:11.30 SILV   
                  33.02     1:10.74 (37.72)     1:48.88 (38.14)     2:28.09 (39.21)
        3:06.17 (38.08)     3:45.26 (39.09)     4:23.36 (38.10)     5:02.42 (39.06)
        5:38.37 (35.95)     6:11.30 (32.93)                                        
 16 Louser, Joshua R    12 Three Village-MR     6:49.61    6:13.64 SILV   
                  32.20     1:11.14 (38.94)     1:50.46 (39.32)     2:29.22 (38.76)
        3:06.51 (37.29)     3:46.20 (39.69)     4:25.68 (39.48)     5:03.34 (37.66)
        5:39.86 (36.52)     6:13.64 (33.78)                                        
 17 Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR              6:10.72    6:15.61 SILV   
                  31.24     1:09.22 (37.98)     1:50.32 (41.10)     2:27.89 (37.57)
        3:06.71 (38.82)     3:45.56 (38.85)     4:23.70 (38.14)     5:02.87 (39.17)
        5:40.95 (38.08)     6:15.61 (34.66)                                        
 18 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR              6:55.12    6:16.73 SILV   
                  34.31     1:11.64 (37.33)     1:50.30 (38.66)     2:29.02 (38.72)
        3:07.81 (38.79)     3:46.87 (39.06)     4:24.87 (38.00)     5:04.30 (39.43)
        5:42.00 (37.70)     6:16.73 (34.73)                                        
 18 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              6:56.46    6:16.73 SILV   
                  34.31     1:11.97 (37.66)     1:50.26 (38.29)     2:28.33 (38.07)
        3:06.79 (38.46)     3:45.76 (38.97)     4:24.21 (38.45)     5:02.97 (38.76)
        5:40.81 (37.84)     6:16.73 (35.92)                                        
 20 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:18.75 SILV   
                  33.67     1:11.78 (38.11)     1:50.61 (38.83)     2:28.96 (38.35)
        3:07.99 (39.03)     3:45.64 (37.65)     4:24.15 (38.51)     5:03.64 (39.49)
        5:42.75 (39.11)     6:18.75 (36.00)                                        
 21 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              6:31.32    6:18.80 SILV   
                  33.90     1:11.67 (37.77)     1:50.00 (38.33)     2:28.84 (38.84)
        3:07.01 (38.17)     3:46.24 (39.23)     4:24.97 (38.73)     5:03.88 (38.91)
        5:42.63 (38.75)     6:18.80 (36.17)                                        
 22 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR     7:35.25    6:31.16 SILV   
                  33.42     1:12.06 (38.64)     1:51.89 (39.83)     2:32.53 (40.64)
        3:11.92 (39.39)     3:52.11 (40.19)     4:32.82 (40.71)     5:13.61 (40.79)
        5:53.55 (39.94)     6:31.16 (37.61)                                        
 23 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR              7:17.99    6:45.13        
                  35.30     1:15.39 (40.09)     1:56.92 (41.53)     2:38.64 (41.72)
        3:20.53 (41.89)     4:02.46 (41.93)     4:44.68 (42.22)     5:25.77 (41.09)
        6:06.89 (41.12)     6:45.13 (38.24)                                        
 24 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    6:58.34        
                  36.39     1:17.84 (41.45)     2:00.42 (42.58)     2:42.06 (41.64)
        3:23.95 (41.89)     4:05.42 (41.47)     4:47.36 (41.94)     5:29.25 (41.89)
        6:10.39 (41.14)     6:58.34 (47.95)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR   11:30.00   11:03.03        
                  30.36     1:03.30 (32.94)     1:36.72 (33.42)     2:10.52 (33.80)
        2:44.30 (33.78)     3:17.96 (33.66)     3:51.66 (33.70)     4:25.66 (34.00)
        4:59.28 (33.62)     5:32.67 (33.39)     6:06.52 (33.85)     6:40.63 (34.11)
        7:14.12 (33.49)     7:47.36 (33.24)     8:20.51 (33.15)     8:53.87 (33.36)
        9:27.14 (33.27)    10:00.20 (33.06)    10:32.67 (32.47)    11:03.03 (30.36)
  2 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR             11:30.00   11:20.08        
                  29.79     1:03.74 (33.95)     1:37.88 (34.14)     2:11.77 (33.89)
        2:46.44 (34.67)     3:21.05 (34.61)     3:55.35 (34.30)     4:29.61 (34.26)
        5:04.12 (34.51)     5:38.60 (34.48)     6:13.36 (34.76)     6:47.87 (34.51)
        7:22.66 (34.79)     7:56.29 (33.63)     8:30.52 (34.23)     9:04.77 (34.25)
        9:39.21 (34.44)    10:13.56 (34.35)    10:47.75 (34.19)    11:20.08 (32.33)
  3 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR             11:02.28   11:21.55        
                  30.04     1:03.81 (33.77)     1:38.04 (34.23)     2:12.49 (34.45)
        2:46.88 (34.39)     3:21.29 (34.41)     3:56.02 (34.73)     4:30.17 (34.15)
        5:04.57 (34.40)     5:39.01 (34.44)     6:13.70 (34.69)     6:48.14 (34.44)
        7:22.79 (34.65)     7:57.23 (34.44)     8:31.54 (34.31)     9:05.97 (34.43)
        9:40.41 (34.44)    10:15.08 (34.67)    10:49.01 (33.93)    11:21.55 (32.54)
  4 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR             11:55.00   11:36.82        
                  31.19     1:05.77 (34.58)     1:40.87 (35.10)     2:15.54 (34.67)
        2:51.62 (36.08)     3:26.63 (35.01)     4:01.67 (35.04)     4:36.45 (34.78)
        5:12.23 (35.78)     5:47.46 (35.23)     6:22.81 (35.35)     6:58.38 (35.57)
        7:33.99 (35.61)     8:10.18 (36.19)     8:45.55 (35.37)     9:19.92 (34.37)
        9:54.85 (34.93)    10:29.14 (34.29)    11:03.69 (34.55)    11:36.82 (33.13)
  5 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR             12:25.00   11:55.02        
                  31.83     1:06.87 (35.04)     1:42.85 (35.98)     2:18.64 (35.79)
        2:55.06 (36.42)     3:30.61 (35.55)     4:06.83 (36.22)     4:42.85 (36.02)
        5:18.57 (35.72)     5:55.09 (36.52)     6:31.13 (36.04)     7:07.78 (36.65)
        7:43.86 (36.08)     8:19.97 (36.11)     8:55.99 (36.02)     9:31.97 (35.98)
       10:08.98 (37.01)    10:44.98 (36.00)    11:20.35 (35.37)    11:55.02 (34.67)
  6 Melchore, Anthony   12 LIAC-MR             12:30.00   12:20.79        
                  32.51     1:08.38 (35.87)     1:45.12 (36.74)     2:22.53 (37.41)
        2:59.80 (37.27)     3:37.00 (37.20)     4:13.93 (36.93)     4:51.42 (37.49)
        5:29.00 (37.58)     6:06.84 (37.84)     6:44.95 (38.11)     7:22.99 (38.04)
        8:00.87 (37.88)     8:38.64 (37.77)     9:16.04 (37.40)     9:53.84 (37.80)
       10:31.22 (37.38)    11:08.79 (37.57)  12:20.79 (1:12.00)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Matthew S     12 Three Village-MR       31.45      31.14 JO     
  2 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR                34.21      31.94 JO     
  3 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.20      32.66 JO     
  4 Dong, Ethan S       11 BBSC-MR                33.59      33.30 SILV   
  5 Melchore, Anthony   12 LIAC-MR                34.01      33.57 SILV   
  6 Williams, Brendan   11 Three Village-MR       32.92      33.70 SILV   
  7 Shemet, Henry M     11 Three Village-MR       31.34      33.75 SILV   
  8 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR                33.86      34.55 SILV   
  9 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR                37.53      34.61 SILV   
 10 Coughlin, Brandon   12 Three Village-MR       34.05      34.64 SILV   
 11 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR                35.35      34.68 SILV   
 12 Rosado, Alex P      11 Badger-MR              35.55      34.80 SILV   
 13 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR       35.99      35.14 SILV   
 14 Seibold, Finn J     12 Badger-MR              34.00      35.25 SILV   
 15 Cassidy, Kerry J    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.07      35.37 SILV   
 16 Dillon, Jack P      12 Three Village-MR       34.95      35.39 SILV   
 17 Hinckley, Charlie   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.16      35.94 SILV   
 18 Quinones, Luca M    11 Badger-MR              35.90      36.04 SILV   
 19 Rosato, Luke M      12 Badger-MR              36.55      36.05 SILV   
 20 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR                37.25      36.73 SILV   
 21 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR                37.42      37.25 SILV   
 21 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR                37.99      37.25 SILV   
 21 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR                36.11      37.25 SILV   
 24 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR                37.41      37.27 SILV   
 25 Tulloch, Zachary C  12 Three Village-MR       39.41      37.61 SILV   
 26 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR                38.08      37.69 SILV   
 27 Chin, Harrison Y    11 LIAC-MR                43.19      37.85 SILV   
 28 Sohn, Tyler M       11 LIAC-MR                37.84      37.90 SILV   
 29 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR                41.29      37.98 SILV   
 30 Murray, Ryan R      11 LIAC-MR                39.64      38.08 SILV   
 31 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR                38.81      38.75 SILV   
 32 Ong, JoJo           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.71      39.00 SILV   
 33 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.48      39.08 SILV   
 34 Sobocinski, Lukas   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.07      39.48 SILV   
 35 Nordstrom, Dylan L  11 Badger-MR              38.00      39.92 SILV   
 36 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR                41.52      39.98 SILV   
 37 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR                41.23      40.15 SILV   
 38 Broadbent, Matthew  11 Three Village-MR       42.37      40.46 SILV   
 39 McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR                40.40      40.48 SILV   
 40 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR                42.61      40.49 SILV   
 41 Sivasankaran, Dhan  11 LIAC-MR                41.31      41.18 SILV   
 42 Zhang, Justin T     11 Three Village-MR       41.34      41.23        
 43 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR                43.57      41.67        
 44 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR                45.28      42.17        
 45 Amanatides, Alexan  11 LIAC-MR                41.76      42.87        
 46 Lin, Justin         12 LIAC-MR                43.51      44.15        
 47 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR                45.53      44.19        
 48 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR                47.58      44.80        
 49 Chapman, Martin D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.51      44.81        
 50 Gleiber, Mason G    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.26      44.86        
 51 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR                42.29      44.98        
 52 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR                46.44      45.40        
 53 Marino, Sam         12 LIAC-MR                49.37      46.64        
 54 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR                52.29      47.00        
 55 Aloe, Mario         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.96      47.12        
 56 Brown, Walter H     11 BBSC-MR                50.24      47.64        
 57 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR                47.00      47.81        
 58 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR                54.15      48.57        
 59 Walsh, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR                52.59      53.50        
 -- Hampel, Marco S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.13    1:02.44 JO     
                  30.92     1:02.44 (31.52)                                        
  2 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.26    1:07.67 JO     
                  33.43     1:07.67 (34.24)                                        
  3 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.39    1:09.46 JO     
                  34.11     1:09.46 (35.35)                                        
  4 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.73    1:09.96 JO     
                  34.51     1:09.96 (35.45)                                        
  5 Watson, Anthony C   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00    1:10.76 JO     
                  34.60     1:10.76 (36.16)                                        
  6 Dong, Ethan S       11 BBSC-MR              1:12.32    1:12.18 SILV   
                  35.07     1:12.18 (37.11)                                        
  7 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR              1:17.77    1:13.05 SILV   
                  35.98     1:13.05 (37.07)                                        
  8 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              1:17.79    1:13.37 SILV   
                  36.30     1:13.37 (37.07)                                        
  9 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR              1:15.23    1:13.48 SILV   
                  36.10     1:13.48 (37.38)                                        
 10 Cato, Tyler R       12 NFS-MR               1:16.09    1:14.12 SILV   
                  36.91     1:14.12 (37.21)                                        
 11 Hinckley, Charlie   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.50    1:15.46 SILV   
                  36.94     1:15.46 (38.52)                                        
 12 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.63    1:16.67 SILV   
                  37.45     1:16.67 (39.22)                                        
 13 Hyde, Michael J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.77    1:17.11 SILV   
                  36.72     1:17.11 (40.39)                                        
 14 Rosato, Luke M      12 Badger-MR            1:19.15    1:17.60 SILV   
                  37.11     1:17.60 (40.49)                                        
 15 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.27    1:18.40 SILV   
                  37.85     1:18.40 (40.55)                                        
 16 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.55    1:19.59 SILV   
                  38.96     1:19.59 (40.63)                                        
 17 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR              1:21.77    1:19.64 SILV   
                  40.44     1:19.64 (39.20)                                        
 18 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR              1:22.11    1:20.08 SILV   
                  39.76     1:20.08 (40.32)                                        
 19 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              1:23.39    1:20.40 SILV   
                  39.20     1:20.40 (41.20)                                        
 20 Tatum, Malaki T     11 NFS-MR               1:17.18    1:20.46 SILV   
                  39.85     1:20.46 (40.61)                                        
 21 Sohn, Tyler M       11 LIAC-MR              1:22.24    1:20.49 SILV   
                  40.00     1:20.49 (40.49)                                        
 22 Eng, Alec J         12 BBSC-MR              1:23.67    1:20.71 SILV   
                  39.65     1:20.71 (41.06)                                        
 23 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.44    1:20.86 SILV   
                  39.64     1:20.86 (41.22)                                        
 24 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              1:24.88    1:20.89 SILV   
                  39.42     1:20.89 (41.47)                                        
 25 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              1:23.75    1:21.42 SILV   
                  38.54     1:21.42 (42.88)                                        
 26 Yeung, Timothy      11 LIAC-MR              1:25.46    1:22.60 SILV   
                  40.10     1:22.60 (42.50)                                        
 27 Chin, Harrison Y    11 LIAC-MR              1:28.78    1:23.37 SILV   
                  40.80     1:23.37 (42.57)                                        
 28 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR              1:26.65    1:23.49 SILV   
 29 Sobocinski, Lukas   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.95    1:23.99        
                  41.14     1:23.99 (42.85)                                        
 30 Murray, Ryan R      11 LIAC-MR              1:26.62    1:24.14        
                  40.76     1:24.14 (43.38)                                        
 31 Nordstrom, Dylan L  11 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:24.56        
                  41.23     1:24.56 (43.33)                                        
 32 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              1:26.31    1:24.68        
                  40.31     1:24.68 (44.37)                                        
 33 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR              1:33.61    1:25.20        
                  41.80     1:25.20 (43.40)                                        
 34 McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR              1:24.43    1:25.70        
                  42.68     1:25.70 (43.02)                                        
 35 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR              1:28.47    1:26.00        
                  41.97     1:26.00 (44.03)                                        
 36 Sivasankaran, Dhan  11 LIAC-MR              1:37.14    1:26.31        
                  42.26     1:26.31 (44.05)                                        
 37 Ong, JoJo           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.38    1:26.60        
                  42.56     1:26.60 (44.04)                                        
 38 Amanatides, Alexan  11 LIAC-MR              1:30.51    1:30.02        
                  43.83     1:30.02 (46.19)                                        
 39 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              1:29.44    1:31.19        
 40 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:31.76        
                  43.80     1:31.76 (47.96)                                        
 41 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:32.50        
                  45.26     1:32.50 (47.24)                                        
 42 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR              1:35.53    1:32.69        
 43 Lin, Justin         12 LIAC-MR              1:35.38    1:33.06        
                  45.44     1:33.06 (47.62)                                        
 44 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR              1:36.84    1:33.41        
                  46.79     1:33.41 (46.62)                                        
 45 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              1:37.89    1:35.48        
                  46.72     1:35.48 (48.76)                                        
 46 Aloe, Mario         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.77    1:36.20        
                  46.98     1:36.20 (49.22)                                        
 47 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR              1:34.04    1:36.49        
                  47.24     1:36.49 (49.25)                                        
 48 Gleiber, Mason G    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.85    1:38.50        
 49 Bravo, Pedro J      11 Badger-MR            1:22.00    1:38.51        
                  47.16     1:38.51 (51.35)                                        
 50 Marino, Sam         12 LIAC-MR              1:52.06    1:43.03        
                  48.46     1:43.03 (54.57)                                        
 51 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR              1:57.13    1:46.63        
                  50.73     1:46.63 (55.90)                                        
 52 Walsh, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR              1:50.34    1:49.64        
 -- Cassidy, Kerry J    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.27         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  37.60          DQ (39.35)                                        
 -- Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              1:11.18         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.68      34.78 JO     
  2 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.27      35.38 JO     
  3 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR                36.91      35.84 JO     
  4 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.01      35.96 JO     
  5 Mark, Colin M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.62      36.87 JO     
  6 Phillip, Bryon J    12 NFS-MR                 38.74      37.35 JO     
  7 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR                39.04      37.82 SILV   
  8 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR       38.38      38.06 SILV   
  9 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR                37.47      38.12 SILV   
 10 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR                38.31      38.17 SILV   
 11 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.11      38.65 SILV   
 12 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR                38.91      39.19 SILV   
 13 Cato, Tyler R       12 NFS-MR                 41.04      39.51 SILV   
 14 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR                38.56      39.58 SILV   
 15 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR                40.44      40.21 SILV   
 16 Quinones, Luca M    11 Badger-MR              37.00      40.47 SILV   
 17 Tatum, Malaki T     11 NFS-MR                 40.22      40.88 SILV   
 18 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR                42.19      41.29 SILV   
 19 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.91      42.38 SILV   
 20 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR                41.71      42.40 SILV   
 21 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR                44.10      42.84        
 22 Lionti, Nicholas V  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.13      43.01        
 23 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR                42.46      43.38        
 24 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR                47.61      43.48        
 25 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR                44.33      43.63        
 26 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR                43.94      43.79        
 27 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR                43.46      44.65        
 28 Chapman, Martin D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.51      44.79        
 29 Yeung, Timothy      11 LIAC-MR                44.44      45.28        
 30 Bravo, Pedro J      11 Badger-MR              38.00      45.56        
 31 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR                53.22      45.92        
 32 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.31      46.22        
 33 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR                48.10      47.03        
 34 Aloe, Mario         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.08      47.06        
 35 Sivasankaran, Dhan  11 LIAC-MR              1:03.64      48.12        
 36 Eng, Alec J         12 BBSC-MR                54.30      48.55        
 37 Lee, Kelvin         11 LIAC-MR                52.75      50.13        
 38 Brown, Walter H     11 BBSC-MR                50.48      50.91        
 39 Gleiber, Mason G    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.43      53.27        
 40 Mitchell, Jarod J   12 NFS-MR               1:00.28      58.10        
 -- Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR                50.01         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Seibold, Finn J     12 Badger-MR              39.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR                49.31         DQ        
      False start
 -- Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR                52.22         DQ        
      False start
 -- McLaughlin, Joseph  11 BBSC-MR                51.41         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dugourd, Dylan s    12 Three Village-MR       44.93         NS        
 -- Hampel, Marco S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.23         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.96    1:10.20 JO     
                  34.13     1:10.20 (36.07)                                        
  2 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              1:11.51    1:10.32 JO     
                  33.79     1:10.32 (36.53)                                        
  3 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     1:11.05    1:12.60 JO     
                  34.44     1:12.60 (38.16)                                        
  4 Watson, Anthony C   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.96    1:15.45 JO     
                  36.22     1:15.45 (39.23)                                        
  5 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.82    1:16.94 JO     
                  36.54     1:16.94 (40.40)                                        
  6 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.10    1:18.20 JO     
                  36.90     1:18.20 (41.30)                                        
  7 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     1:19.85    1:21.17 JO     
                  38.26     1:21.17 (42.91)                                        
  8 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR              1:37.33    1:21.44 JO     
                  37.83     1:21.44 (43.61)                                        
  9 Chan, Matthew S     12 Three Village-MR     1:29.88    1:22.92 SILV   
                  40.39     1:22.92 (42.53)                                        
 10 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.87    1:23.29 SILV   
                  40.31     1:23.29 (42.98)                                        
 11 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR              1:27.13    1:23.70 SILV   
                  39.68     1:23.70 (44.02)                                        
 12 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     1:22.17    1:23.71 SILV   
                  38.39     1:23.71 (45.32)                                        
 13 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              1:29.86    1:26.72 SILV   
                  41.29     1:26.72 (45.43)                                        
 14 Golovin, Sam J      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.70    1:26.77 SILV   
                  41.75     1:26.77 (45.02)                                        
 15 Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR              1:28.98    1:27.31 SILV   
                  40.72     1:27.31 (46.59)                                        
 16 Seibold, Finn J     12 Badger-MR            1:32.00    1:27.62 SILV   
                  41.48     1:27.62 (46.14)                                        
 17 Hinckley, Charlie   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.19    1:28.36 SILV   
                  42.38     1:28.36 (45.98)                                        
 18 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR              1:44.80    1:29.63 SILV   
                  42.01     1:29.63 (47.62)                                        
 19 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              1:29.76    1:29.67 SILV   
                  42.26     1:29.67 (47.41)                                        
 20 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              1:30.16    1:29.73 SILV   
                  42.96     1:29.73 (46.77)                                        
 21 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              1:33.87    1:30.48        
                  43.14     1:30.48 (47.34)                                        
 22 Lionti, Nicholas V  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.33    1:31.81        
                  43.77     1:31.81 (48.04)                                        
 23 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR              1:39.94    1:32.77        
                  43.59     1:32.77 (49.18)                                        
 24 Zhang, Justin T     11 Three Village-MR     1:42.95    1:32.96        
                  44.62     1:32.96 (48.34)                                        
 25 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              1:34.02    1:33.14        
                  44.17     1:33.14 (48.97)                                        
 26 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              1:39.95    1:33.85        
                  45.28     1:33.85 (48.57)                                        
 27 Cassidy, Kerry J    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.59    1:34.26        
                  45.12     1:34.26 (49.14)                                        
 28 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:34.95        
                  43.83     1:34.95 (51.12)                                        
 29 Chin, Harrison Y    11 LIAC-MR              1:46.50    1:35.22        
                  45.74     1:35.22 (49.48)                                        
 30 Chapman, Martin D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:35.35        
                  45.50     1:35.35 (49.85)                                        
 31 Louser, Joshua R    12 Three Village-MR     1:33.64    1:35.80        
                  44.67     1:35.80 (51.13)                                        
 32 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR              1:41.75    1:36.03        
                  45.61     1:36.03 (50.42)                                        
 33 Yeung, Timothy      11 LIAC-MR              1:37.90    1:36.28        
                  45.40     1:36.28 (50.88)                                        
 34 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR              1:40.34    1:36.40        
                  45.53     1:36.40 (50.87)                                        
 35 Pergan III, Cheste  11 Three Village-MR     1:37.31    1:36.63        
                  45.67     1:36.63 (50.96)                                        
 36 Dugourd, Dylan s    12 Three Village-MR     1:35.78    1:37.64        
                  45.66     1:37.64 (51.98)                                        
 37 Rosado, Alex P      11 Badger-MR            1:39.90    1:38.19        
                  44.86     1:38.19 (53.33)                                        
 38 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:38.52        
                  48.41     1:38.52 (50.11)                                        
 39 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              1:44.20    1:39.81        
                  47.22     1:39.81 (52.59)                                        
 40 Aloe, Mario         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.88    1:40.66        
                  47.35     1:40.66 (53.31)                                        
 41 Ong, JoJo           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.57    1:40.91        
                  47.96     1:40.91 (52.95)                                        
 42 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR              1:50.96    1:42.00        
                  50.33     1:42.00 (51.67)                                        
 43 Amanatides, Alexan  11 LIAC-MR              1:41.12    1:42.17        
                  47.16     1:42.17 (55.01)                                        
 44 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              1:42.89    1:42.26        
                  50.35     1:42.26 (51.91)                                        
 45 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR              1:52.95    1:44.35        
                  51.44     1:44.35 (52.91)                                        
 46 Brown, Walter H     11 BBSC-MR              1:47.41    1:45.43        
                  49.94     1:45.43 (55.49)                                        
 47 Hampel, Marco S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00    1:46.11        
                  50.67     1:46.11 (55.44)                                        
 48 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR              1:44.10    1:46.31        
                  49.21     1:46.31 (57.10)                                        
 49 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR              1:50.38    1:46.75        
                  50.01     1:46.75 (56.74)                                        
 50 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR              1:56.27    1:46.82        
                  50.89     1:46.82 (55.93)                                        
 51 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:47.01        
                  50.26     1:47.01 (56.75)                                        
 52 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR              2:05.06    1:47.06        
                  51.32     1:47.06 (55.74)                                        
 53 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              1:59.70    1:48.19        
                  51.90     1:48.19 (56.29)                                        
 54 Gleiber, Mason G    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.19    1:53.62        
                  52.11   1:53.62 (1:01.51)                                        
 55 Broadbent, Matthew  11 Three Village-MR     1:45.08    1:57.13        
                  54.64   1:57.13 (1:02.49)                                        
 56 Marino, Sam         12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:03.16        
                  54.18   2:03.16 (1:08.98)                                        
 57 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:06.71        
 -- Tulloch, Zachary C  12 Three Village-MR     1:43.42         DQ        
                  47.76          DQ (50.09)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR                28.97      28.93 JO     
  2 Watson, Anthony C   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.00      29.48 JO     
  3 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.00      29.64 JO     
  4 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.20      30.04 JO     
  5 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR                32.44      31.00 JO     
  6 Mark, Colin M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.74      31.35 JO     
  7 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR                32.03      31.69 SILV   
  8 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR                33.53      31.86 SILV   
  9 Melchore, Anthony   12 LIAC-MR                31.46      32.00 SILV   
 10 Phillip, Bryon J    12 NFS-MR                 34.12      32.13 SILV   
 11 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR       31.08      32.17 SILV   
 12 Cassidy, Kerry J    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.37      32.26 SILV   
 13 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR                33.49      32.43 SILV   
 14 Quinones, Luca M    11 Badger-MR              31.00      32.90 SILV   
 15 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR                35.11      33.31 SILV   
 16 Lionti, Nicholas V  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.21      33.33 SILV   
 17 Seibold, Finn J     12 Badger-MR              35.00      33.70 SILV   
 18 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR                34.56      33.78 SILV   
 19 Hyde, Michael J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.70      34.29 SILV   
 20 Sobocinski, Lukas   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.68      34.59 SILV   
 21 Hinckley, Charlie   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.97      34.71 SILV   
 22 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR                36.69      34.76 SILV   
 23 Rosato, Luke M      12 Badger-MR              34.70      34.80 SILV   
 24 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR                38.72      35.16 SILV   
 25 Dong, Ethan S       11 BBSC-MR                36.67      36.12 SILV   
 26 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR                36.88      36.13 SILV   
 27 Yeung, Timothy      11 LIAC-MR                36.54      36.41 SILV   
 27 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR                36.98      36.41 SILV   
 29 Eng, Alec J         12 BBSC-MR                39.99      36.79 SILV   
 30 Nordstrom, Dylan L  11 Badger-MR              36.60      36.98 SILV   
 31 Sohn, Tyler M       11 LIAC-MR                39.24      37.06 SILV   
 32 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR                39.68      37.68 SILV   
 33 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR                43.94      39.21        
 34 Amanatides, Alexan  11 LIAC-MR                46.00      39.23        
 35 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR                40.44      39.36        
 36 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR                42.77      39.42        
 37 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.00      39.75        
 38 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR                37.48      39.90        
 39 Chin, Harrison Y    11 LIAC-MR                45.00      40.50        
 40 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR                41.86      40.75        
 41 Ong, JoJo           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.18      40.95        
 42 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR                41.22      41.88        
 43 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR                39.98      42.24        
 44 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR                42.27      42.42        
 45 Murray, Ryan R      11 LIAC-MR                44.91      45.64        
 46 Chapman, Martin D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.00      46.28        
 47 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR                47.48      46.66        
 48 Walsh, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR                49.51      47.03        
 49 McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR                52.66      47.62        
 50 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR                49.22      47.96        
 51 Lee, Kelvin         11 LIAC-MR                52.00      50.88        
 52 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR                52.44      53.55        
 53 Mitchell, Jarod J   12 NFS-MR               1:02.56      53.64        
 54 Marino, Sam         12 LIAC-MR                53.48      55.18        
 55 Brown, Walter H     11 BBSC-MR              1:02.78      58.49        
 -- McLaughlin, Joseph  11 BBSC-MR                45.41         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.63         DQ        
      False start
 -- Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR                46.35         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lin, Justin         12 LIAC-MR                40.39         DQ        
      False start
 -- Hampel, Marco S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.89         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.60    1:01.15 JO     
                  28.65     1:01.15 (32.50)                                        
  2 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              1:03.27    1:02.19 JO     
                  29.42     1:02.19 (32.77)                                        
  3 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     1:02.28    1:02.48 JO     
                  29.97     1:02.48 (32.51)                                        
  4 Golovin, Sam J      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.78    1:05.37 JO     
                  30.72     1:05.37 (34.65)                                        
  5 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.95    1:05.75 JO     
                  31.18     1:05.75 (34.57)                                        
  6 Chan, Matthew S     12 Three Village-MR     1:06.90    1:06.08 JO     
                  31.73     1:06.08 (34.35)                                        
  7 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     1:04.09    1:06.23 JO     
                  30.71     1:06.23 (35.52)                                        
  8 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.21    1:08.73 JO     
                  32.44     1:08.73 (36.29)                                        
  9 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              1:08.46    1:09.52 JO     
 10 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR              1:13.03    1:10.09 JO     
                  33.29     1:10.09 (36.80)                                        
 11 Watson, Anthony C   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.12    1:11.06 JO     
                  33.93     1:11.06 (37.13)                                        
 12 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR     1:12.79    1:11.29 JO     
                  33.50     1:11.29 (37.79)                                        
 13 Shemet, Henry M     11 Three Village-MR     1:10.71    1:11.53 JO     
                  33.58     1:11.53 (37.95)                                        
 14 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.42    1:11.58 JO     
                  33.73     1:11.58 (37.85)                                        
 15 Melchore, Anthony   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.11    1:11.69 JO     
                  33.01     1:11.69 (38.68)                                        
 16 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR              1:40.03    1:12.63 SILV   
                  33.21     1:12.63 (39.42)                                        
 17 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              1:15.61    1:13.49 SILV   
                  34.51     1:13.49 (38.98)                                        
 18 Dillon, Jack P      12 Three Village-MR     1:12.82    1:14.29 SILV   
                  35.49     1:14.29 (38.80)                                        
 19 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR              1:13.78    1:14.46 SILV   
                  34.33     1:14.46 (40.13)                                        
 20 Rosato, Luke M      12 Badger-MR            1:18.54    1:15.95 SILV   
                  35.40     1:15.95 (40.55)                                        
 21 Louser, Joshua R    12 Three Village-MR     1:15.36    1:16.32 SILV   
                  34.52     1:16.32 (41.80)                                        
 21 Lionti, Nicholas V  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.31    1:16.32 SILV   
                  35.96     1:16.32 (40.36)                                        
 23 Sobocinski, Lukas   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.18    1:16.63 SILV   
                  34.24     1:16.63 (42.39)                                        
 24 Pergan III, Cheste  11 Three Village-MR     1:15.80    1:17.13 SILV   
                  35.18     1:17.13 (41.95)                                        
 25 Williams, Brendan   11 Three Village-MR     1:25.65    1:17.75 SILV   
                  34.81     1:17.75 (42.94)                                        
 26 Hinckley, Charlie   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.26    1:17.97 SILV   
                  36.15     1:17.97 (41.82)                                        
 27 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR              1:24.46    1:18.66 SILV   
                  37.61     1:18.66 (41.05)                                        
 28 Dong, Ethan S       11 BBSC-MR              1:23.01    1:18.98 SILV   
                  37.06     1:18.98 (41.92)                                        
 29 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR              1:21.00    1:19.20 SILV   
                  35.75     1:19.20 (43.45)                                        
 30 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              1:22.19    1:19.94 SILV   
                  37.32     1:19.94 (42.62)                                        
 31 Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.35    1:20.98 SILV   
                  37.31     1:20.98 (43.67)                                        
 32 Nordstrom, Dylan L  11 Badger-MR            1:13.00    1:21.10 SILV   
                  36.61     1:21.10 (44.49)                                        
 33 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     1:22.89    1:21.30 SILV   
                  36.32     1:21.30 (44.98)                                        
 34 Yeung, Timothy      11 LIAC-MR              1:18.86    1:22.02 SILV   
                  37.74     1:22.02 (44.28)                                        
 35 Quinones, Luca M    11 Badger-MR            1:05.00    1:22.32 SILV   
                  38.06     1:22.32 (44.26)                                        
 36 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              1:22.41    1:22.44 SILV   
                  38.08     1:22.44 (44.36)                                        
 37 Coughlin, Brandon   12 Three Village-MR     1:19.62    1:23.05 SILV   
                  39.07     1:23.05 (43.98)                                        
 38 Sivasankaran, Dhan  11 LIAC-MR              1:23.81    1:25.40 SILV   
                  38.05     1:25.40 (47.35)                                        
 39 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:26.14 SILV   
                  38.91     1:26.14 (47.23)                                        
 40 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              1:35.39    1:26.61 SILV   
                  39.46     1:26.61 (47.15)                                        
 41 Lin, Justin         12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:27.46        
                  39.24     1:27.46 (48.22)                                        
 42 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR              1:39.40    1:28.36        
                  42.35     1:28.36 (46.01)                                        
 43 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              1:25.74    1:29.39        
                  39.90     1:29.39 (49.49)                                        
 44 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:31.63        
                  40.06     1:31.63 (51.57)                                        
 45 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR              1:42.44    1:33.38        
                  42.99     1:33.38 (50.39)                                        
 46 Sohn, Tyler M       11 LIAC-MR              1:25.77    1:35.31        
                  43.09     1:35.31 (52.22)                                        
 47 McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR              1:54.41    1:38.12        
                  45.66     1:38.12 (52.46)                                        
 48 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              1:52.15    1:44.38        
                  50.14     1:44.38 (54.24)                                        
 49 Murray, Ryan R      11 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:45.38        
                  47.74     1:45.38 (57.64)                                        
 50 Walsh, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.93        
                  48.14     1:45.93 (57.79)                                        
 -- Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dugourd, Dylan s    12 Three Village-MR     1:32.60        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Geoffrey      14 LIAC-MR                24.35      23.65 JO     
  2 Powers, William P   14 Badger-MR              24.81      24.59 JO     
  3 Chan, Adrian F      13 LIAC-MR                24.91      25.06 SILV   
  4 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR       25.02      25.36 SILV   
  5 Gregory, Logan T    14 Three Village-MR       26.59      25.47 SILV   
  6 Arena, CJ J         14 LIAC-MR                27.34      25.58 SILV   
  7 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR                25.78      25.88 SILV   
  8 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR                26.53      26.11 SILV   
  9 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR                26.53      26.74 SILV   
 10 Shemet, Charlie F   13 Three Village-MR       26.96      27.22        
 11 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR                28.17      27.49        
 12 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR                26.75      27.59        
 13 Bogush, Nicholas W  13 Three Village-MR       26.75      27.71        
 14 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR                28.52      28.00        
 15 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR                27.81      28.14        
 16 Saggio, Christophe  14 Three Village-MR       27.91      28.37        
 17 Hsieh, Dylan        13 UNLIA-MR               28.98      29.01        
 18 Stanley, Jack N     13 BBSC-MR                30.71      29.56        
 19 Sweeney, Joseph T   13 Three Village-MR       29.42      30.09        
 20 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR                30.23      30.64        
 21 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR                31.85      31.58        
 22 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR                31.71      31.87        
 23 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR                31.93      32.42        
 24 Mazur, Matthew L    13 LIAC-MR                32.00      32.47        
 25 Germano, George R   13 LIAC-MR                32.76      32.54        
 26 Sun, Charles        13 Three Village-MR       35.48      36.62        
 -- Mukudai, Rui        13 Badger-MR              25.30         NS        
 -- Higham, Brendan J   14 Badger-MR              28.88         NS        
 -- Eid, Christian J    14 Badger-MR              29.86         NS        
 -- Scarcella, Joseph   13 Badger-MR              27.56         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R    14 Three Village-MR       51.28      51.54 JO     
                  24.78       51.54 (26.76)                                        
  2 O'Shea, Chris M     14 Three Village-MR          NT      52.94 JO     
  3 Konovalov, Veniami  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.78      53.26 JO     
                  25.63       53.26 (27.63)                                        
  4 Powers, William P   14 Badger-MR              54.46      53.68 JO     
                  25.74       53.68 (27.94)                                        
  5 Kalindra, Pijus     13 Badger-MR              59.60      53.83 JO     
                  25.88       53.83 (27.95)                                        
  6 Sanders, Peter B    14 Three Village-MR       54.56      54.24 SILV   
                  26.32       54.24 (27.92)                                        
  7 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR                55.01      54.63 SILV   
                  26.33       54.63 (28.30)                                        
  8 Arena, CJ J         14 LIAC-MR                55.12      55.17 SILV   
                  26.29       55.17 (28.88)                                        
  9 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR                55.68      55.48 SILV   
                  26.56       55.48 (28.92)                                        
 10 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR       55.45      55.84 SILV   
                  27.02       55.84 (28.82)                                        
 11 Lishnevetsky, Josh  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.20      56.28 SILV   
                  27.41       56.28 (28.87)                                        
 12 Simone, James S     14 Badger-MR              58.29      56.45 SILV   
                  27.16       56.45 (29.29)                                        
 13 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR                56.78      56.68 SILV   
                  27.56       56.68 (29.12)                                        
 14 Chan, Adrian F      13 LIAC-MR                55.33      56.69 SILV   
                  26.99       56.69 (29.70)                                        
 15 Huner, Alec E       13 Three Village-MR       55.51      57.12 SILV   
                  27.12       57.12 (30.00)                                        
 16 Towne, Garrett B    13 Badger-MR              59.05      57.74 SILV   
                  27.98       57.74 (29.76)                                        
 17 Gregorace, Michael  13 LIAC-MR                55.64      57.91 SILV   
                  27.78       57.91 (30.13)                                        
 18 Eid, Christian J    14 Badger-MR            1:03.33      58.19 SILV   
                  27.95       58.19 (30.24)                                        
 19 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR       59.25      58.52 SILV   
                  28.08       58.52 (30.44)                                        
 20 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR                57.97      58.59 SILV   
                  28.05       58.59 (30.54)                                        
 21 He, David           13 Three Village-MR       58.63      59.06 SILV   
                  28.82       59.06 (30.24)                                        
 22 Hutheesing, Remy N  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.82      59.36 SILV   
                  29.12       59.36 (30.24)                                        
 23 Bracey, Devin       14 NFS-MR                 58.19      59.41 SILV   
                  28.06       59.41 (31.35)                                        
 24 Kubik, Cameron H    13 Three Village-MR       57.49      59.87        
                  27.83       59.87 (32.04)                                        
 25 Lem, Jake O         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.26    1:00.03        
                  28.70     1:00.03 (31.33)                                        
 26 Kaplan, Ryan J      13 Three Village-MR       59.84    1:00.30        
                  28.74     1:00.30 (31.56)                                        
 27 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR              1:00.23    1:00.33        
                  29.16     1:00.33 (31.17)                                        
 28 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR              1:00.04    1:00.57        
                  28.76     1:00.57 (31.81)                                        
 29 Scarcella, Joseph   13 Badger-MR            1:04.63    1:00.59        
                  29.12     1:00.59 (31.47)                                        
 30 Brown, Liam K       14 Three Village-MR     1:01.23    1:01.68        
                  29.60     1:01.68 (32.08)                                        
 31 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              1:01.43    1:01.98        
                  29.33     1:01.98 (32.65)                                        
 32 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR              1:02.16    1:02.08        
                  30.04     1:02.08 (32.04)                                        
 33 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              1:02.28    1:02.14        
                  29.85     1:02.14 (32.29)                                        
 34 Hsieh, Dylan        13 UNLIA-MR             1:02.26    1:02.19        
                  29.78     1:02.19 (32.41)                                        
 35 Brown, Colm M       13 Three Village-MR     1:02.42    1:02.81        
                  30.73     1:02.81 (32.08)                                        
 36 Woodside, Jamal K   13 NFS-MR                    NT    1:05.75        
                  32.02     1:05.75 (33.73)                                        
 37 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              1:05.65    1:07.09        
                  32.92     1:07.09 (34.17)                                        
 38 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR              1:09.33    1:07.47        
                  32.60     1:07.47 (34.87)                                        
 39 Bances, AJ J        13 Three Village-MR     1:05.49    1:07.86        
                  31.54     1:07.86 (36.32)                                        
 40 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR              1:08.79    1:08.54        
                  32.68     1:08.54 (35.86)                                        
 41 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              1:06.61    1:09.40        
                  33.26     1:09.40 (36.14)                                        
 42 Hopkins, Tyreikh    13 NFS-MR               1:09.45    1:10.06        
                  32.95     1:10.06 (37.11)                                        
 43 Mazur, Matthew L    13 LIAC-MR              1:10.26    1:11.22        
                  34.42     1:11.22 (36.80)                                        
 44 Germano, George R   13 LIAC-MR              1:12.33    1:11.25        
                  34.70     1:11.25 (36.55)                                        
 45 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              1:10.20    1:12.03        
                  33.96     1:12.03 (38.07)                                        
 46 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              1:12.39    1:13.47        
                  35.52     1:13.47 (37.95)                                        
 47 Buchanan, Brian R   13 NFS-MR               1:11.52    1:13.89        
                  34.66     1:13.89 (39.23)                                        
 48 Pennie, Brandon K   13 Badger-MR            1:03.00    1:25.36        
 -- Hinckley, CJ        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.28         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  JO
              2:18.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Geoffrey      14 LIAC-MR              1:50.83    1:51.25 JO     
                  25.84       53.52 (27.68)     1:21.91 (28.39)     1:51.25 (29.34)
  2 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR              1:53.97    1:54.48 JO     
                  26.62       55.78 (29.16)     1:25.50 (29.72)     1:54.48 (28.98)
  3 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR              1:57.39    1:54.60 JO     
                  26.42       55.66 (29.24)     1:25.76 (30.10)     1:54.60 (28.84)
  4 Stange, Andrew R    14 Three Village-MR     1:52.16    1:54.64 JO     
                  25.83       54.93 (29.10)     1:24.93 (30.00)     1:54.64 (29.71)
  5 Powers, William P   14 Badger-MR            1:56.27    1:56.10 JO     
                  27.07       56.39 (29.32)     1:26.43 (30.04)     1:56.10 (29.67)
  6 Arena, CJ J         14 LIAC-MR              1:56.04    1:56.22 JO     
                  26.72       56.22 (29.50)     1:26.50 (30.28)     1:56.22 (29.72)
  7 Sanders, Peter B    14 Three Village-MR     1:57.14    1:57.29 JO     
                  26.86       56.88 (30.02)     1:27.62 (30.74)     1:57.29 (29.67)
  8 Kalindra, Pijus     13 Badger-MR            2:00.60    1:58.49 JO     
                  27.60       57.52 (29.92)     1:28.35 (30.83)     1:58.49 (30.14)
  9 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR              1:59.94    1:59.59 JO     
                  27.66       58.01 (30.35)     1:29.00 (30.99)     1:59.59 (30.59)
 10 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              2:01.44    1:59.73 JO     
                  27.20       57.57 (30.37)     1:28.74 (31.17)     1:59.73 (30.99)
 11 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR     1:58.91    2:00.64 SILV   
                  27.58       57.93 (30.35)     1:29.26 (31.33)     2:00.64 (31.38)
 12 Konovalov, Veniami  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.53    2:01.50 SILV   
                  27.55       58.12 (30.57)     1:29.79 (31.67)     2:01.50 (31.71)
 13 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              2:00.98    2:02.28 SILV   
                  27.79       58.52 (30.73)     1:30.89 (32.37)     2:02.28 (31.39)
 14 Eid, Christian J    14 Badger-MR            2:06.22    2:02.56 SILV   
                  29.08     1:01.27 (32.19)     1:32.16 (30.89)     2:02.56 (30.40)
 15 Simone, James S     14 Badger-MR            2:05.73    2:03.40 SILV   
                  28.35       59.47 (31.12)     1:32.16 (32.69)     2:03.40 (31.24)
 16 Lishnevetsky, Josh  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.40    2:03.56 SILV   
                  28.34       59.53 (31.19)     1:31.90 (32.37)     2:03.56 (31.66)
 17 Huner, Alec E       13 Three Village-MR     2:00.02    2:04.54 SILV   
                  28.92     1:00.39 (31.47)     1:33.04 (32.65)     2:04.54 (31.50)
 18 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     2:03.30    2:04.77 SILV   
                  28.80     1:00.61 (31.81)     1:32.91 (32.30)     2:04.77 (31.86)
 19 Chan, Adrian F      13 LIAC-MR              2:06.41    2:04.93 SILV   
                  27.78       59.31 (31.53)     1:32.53 (33.22)     2:04.93 (32.40)
 20 Towne, Garrett B    13 Badger-MR            2:15.06    2:06.96 SILV   
                  29.28     1:02.36 (33.08)     1:35.42 (33.06)     2:06.96 (31.54)
 21 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR              2:06.51    2:07.10 SILV   
                  30.25     1:02.49 (32.24)     1:35.05 (32.56)     2:07.10 (32.05)
 22 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR              2:08.04    2:07.15 SILV   
                  28.52     1:00.62 (32.10)     1:34.29 (33.67)     2:07.15 (32.86)
 23 Hutheesing, Remy N  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.78    2:08.17 SILV   
                  30.16     1:03.44 (33.28)     1:36.81 (33.37)     2:08.17 (31.36)
 24 Lem, Jake O         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.44    2:08.74 SILV   
                  29.15     1:02.12 (32.97)     1:36.16 (34.04)     2:08.74 (32.58)
 25 Kaplan, Ryan J      13 Three Village-MR     2:07.76    2:09.33 SILV   
                  30.04     1:02.89 (32.85)     1:36.64 (33.75)     2:09.33 (32.69)
 26 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR              2:11.70    2:09.65 SILV   
                  29.18     1:02.27 (33.09)     1:36.41 (34.14)     2:09.65 (33.24)
 27 Brown, Colm M       13 Three Village-MR     2:12.81    2:11.68 SILV   
                  31.30     1:04.53 (33.23)     1:38.85 (34.32)     2:11.68 (32.83)
 28 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR              2:12.51    2:11.91 SILV   
                  30.39     1:04.17 (33.78)     1:38.58 (34.41)     2:11.91 (33.33)
 29 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              2:12.85    2:13.36 SILV   
                  30.48     1:04.97 (34.49)     1:39.86 (34.89)     2:13.36 (33.50)
 30 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR              2:11.40    2:13.37 SILV   
                  30.86     1:04.68 (33.82)     1:39.63 (34.95)     2:13.37 (33.74)
 31 Brown, Liam K       14 Three Village-MR     2:10.92    2:14.17 SILV   
                  30.55     1:04.91 (34.36)     1:40.10 (35.19)     2:14.17 (34.07)
 32 Hsieh, Dylan        13 UNLIA-MR             2:16.90    2:14.35 SILV   
                  30.39     1:04.16 (33.77)     1:39.85 (35.69)     2:14.35 (34.50)
 33 Kubik, Cameron H    13 Three Village-MR     2:10.93    2:14.75 SILV   
                  30.35     1:04.46 (34.11)     1:39.85 (35.39)     2:14.75 (34.90)
 34 Bracey, Devin       14 NFS-MR               2:13.37    2:17.10 SILV   
                  30.40     1:04.38 (33.98)     1:40.00 (35.62)     2:17.10 (37.10)
 35 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR              2:11.46    2:17.65 SILV   
                  31.48     1:06.74 (35.26)     1:43.14 (36.40)     2:17.65 (34.51)
 36 Chung, Samuel M     14 LIAC-MR              2:18.97    2:19.58        
                  31.73     1:06.63 (34.90)     1:42.95 (36.32)     2:19.58 (36.63)
 37 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              2:21.13    2:20.18        
                  33.06     1:09.82 (36.76)     1:46.40 (36.58)     2:20.18 (33.78)
 38 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR              2:31.32    2:26.46        
                  33.50     1:10.79 (37.29)     1:49.11 (38.32)     2:26.46 (37.35)
 39 Bances, AJ J        13 Three Village-MR     2:23.91    2:26.49        
                  33.15     1:11.00 (37.85)     1:48.99 (37.99)     2:26.49 (37.50)
 40 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR              2:32.92    2:31.00        
                  34.23     1:13.26 (39.03)     1:53.13 (39.87)     2:31.00 (37.87)
 41 Woodside, Jamal K   13 NFS-MR               3:02.00    2:32.03        
                  34.42     1:13.27 (38.85)     1:53.99 (40.72)     2:32.03 (38.04)
 42 Mazur, Matthew L    13 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:35.52        
                  35.57     1:15.47 (39.90)     1:54.80 (39.33)     2:35.52 (40.72)
 43 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              2:36.30    2:40.15        
                  35.50     1:16.89 (41.39)     1:59.96 (43.07)     2:40.15 (40.19)
 44 Hopkins, Tyreikh    13 NFS-MR               2:38.30    2:40.24        
                                1:17.39 ( )     1:59.82 (42.43)     2:40.24 (40.42)
 45 Germano, George R   13 LIAC-MR              2:37.03    2:40.84        
                  36.80     1:19.38 (42.58)     2:02.00 (42.62)     2:40.84 (38.84)
 46 Buchanan, Brian R   13 NFS-MR               2:36.56    2:44.21        
                  37.28   2:44.21 (2:06.93)                                        
 47 Pennie, Brandon K   13 Badger-MR            2:07.00    3:13.37        
 -- Hinckley, CJ        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.17         NS        
 -- He, David           13 Three Village-MR     2:10.84         NS        
 -- Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              2:20.48         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Chris M     14 Three Village-MR       57.35      58.56 JO     
                  29.29       58.56 (29.27)                                        
  2 Towne, Garrett B    13 Badger-MR            1:02.01    1:00.54 JO     
                  30.19     1:00.54 (30.35)                                        
  3 Chen, Geoffrey      14 LIAC-MR              1:03.82    1:01.82 JO     
                  29.99     1:01.82 (31.83)                                        
  4 Konovalov, Veniami  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.81    1:02.85 JO     
                  30.45     1:02.85 (32.40)                                        
  5 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              1:03.30    1:03.05 SILV   
                  30.73     1:03.05 (32.32)                                        
  6 Sanders, Peter B    14 Three Village-MR     1:02.34    1:03.37 SILV   
                  30.21     1:03.37 (33.16)                                        
  7 Lishnevetsky, Josh  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.54    1:04.11 SILV   
                  31.59     1:04.11 (32.52)                                        
  8 Gregorace, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              1:04.37    1:04.34 SILV   
                  31.50     1:04.34 (32.84)                                        
  9 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR     1:04.21    1:05.08 SILV   
                  32.38     1:05.08 (32.70)                                        
 10 Simone, James S     14 Badger-MR            1:06.47    1:05.10 SILV   
                  32.07     1:05.10 (33.03)                                        
 11 Kaplan, Ryan J      13 Three Village-MR     1:04.90    1:05.48 SILV   
                  32.26     1:05.48 (33.22)                                        
 12 Eid, Christian J    14 Badger-MR            1:06.87    1:06.37 SILV   
                  32.81     1:06.37 (33.56)                                        
 13 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR              1:08.01    1:07.42 SILV   
                  33.67     1:07.42 (33.75)                                        
 14 Scarcella, Joseph   13 Badger-MR            1:07.51    1:08.40 SILV   
                  33.42     1:08.40 (34.98)                                        
 15 Westfall, Thomas J  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.83    1:08.43 SILV   
                  32.35     1:08.43 (36.08)                                        
 16 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR              1:09.17    1:08.62 SILV   
                  33.28     1:08.62 (35.34)                                        
 17 Kubik, Cameron H    13 Three Village-MR     1:08.47    1:09.26 SILV   
                  33.39     1:09.26 (35.87)                                        
 18 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR              1:14.18    1:09.57 SILV   
                  33.25     1:09.57 (36.32)                                        
 19 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.66    1:10.52 SILV   
                  34.93     1:10.52 (35.59)                                        
 20 Hutheesing, Remy N  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.57    1:10.72 SILV   
                  34.64     1:10.72 (36.08)                                        
 21 Bracey, Devin       14 NFS-MR               1:10.35    1:10.82 SILV   
                  34.36     1:10.82 (36.46)                                        
 22 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR              1:12.37    1:14.08 SILV   
                  36.32     1:14.08 (37.76)                                        
 23 Brown, Liam K       14 Three Village-MR     1:13.43    1:14.77 SILV   
                  36.23     1:14.77 (38.54)                                        
 24 Chung, Samuel M     14 LIAC-MR              1:16.20    1:15.75 SILV   
                  36.79     1:15.75 (38.96)                                        
 25 Coyle, Steven L     14 BBSC-MR              1:19.22    1:15.79 SILV   
                  36.58     1:15.79 (39.21)                                        
 26 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              1:17.75    1:16.62        
                  38.35     1:16.62 (38.27)                                        
 27 Brown, Colm M       13 Three Village-MR     1:18.07    1:17.29        
                  38.12     1:17.29 (39.17)                                        
 28 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR              1:18.51    1:17.32        
                  37.28     1:17.32 (40.04)                                        
 29 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR              1:13.78    1:18.17        
                  37.95     1:18.17 (40.22)                                        
 30 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              1:15.33    1:18.20        
                  38.17     1:18.20 (40.03)                                        
 31 Bances, AJ J        13 Three Village-MR     1:16.06    1:18.25        
 32 Buchanan, Brian R   13 NFS-MR               1:14.99    1:20.02        
                  39.03     1:20.02 (40.99)                                        
 33 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              1:22.24    1:21.51        
                  39.88     1:21.51 (41.63)                                        
 34 Germano, George R   13 LIAC-MR              1:20.15    1:22.10        
                  40.34     1:22.10 (41.76)                                        
 35 Hopkins, Tyreikh    13 NFS-MR               1:21.36    1:22.57        
                  39.77     1:22.57 (42.80)                                        
 36 Betterbed, Donald   13 Three Village-MR     1:22.21    1:22.87        
                  39.88     1:22.87 (42.99)                                        
 37 Mazur, Matthew L    13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:24.20        
                  41.66     1:24.20 (42.54)                                        
 38 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR              1:30.26    1:24.27        
 39 Pennie, Brandon K   13 Badger-MR            1:12.00    1:39.61        
 -- Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              1:23.86         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  41.73          DQ (42.39)                                        
 -- Woodside, Jamal K   13 NFS-MR               1:29.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              1:19.83         NS        
 -- Hinckley, CJ        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.15         NS        
 -- He, David           13 Three Village-MR     1:08.64         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  JO
              2:35.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              2:12.01    2:10.38 JO     
                  30.31     1:03.75 (33.44)     1:37.96 (34.21)     2:10.38 (32.42)
  2 Chan, Adrian F      13 LIAC-MR              2:15.51    2:10.62 JO     
                  30.45     1:03.59 (33.14)     1:38.61 (35.02)     2:10.62 (32.01)
  3 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR              2:14.62    2:12.07 JO     
                  30.78     1:04.36 (33.58)     1:38.93 (34.57)     2:12.07 (33.14)
  4 Towne, Garrett B    13 Badger-MR            2:17.75    2:15.68 JO     
                  31.25     1:05.87 (34.62)     1:41.17 (35.30)     2:15.68 (34.51)
  5 Powers, William P   14 Badger-MR            2:16.91    2:15.70 JO     
                  31.50     1:05.40 (33.90)     1:40.43 (35.03)     2:15.70 (35.27)
  6 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              2:18.24    2:17.70 SILV   
                  31.43     1:06.36 (34.93)     1:42.30 (35.94)     2:17.70 (35.40)
  7 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              2:29.38    2:23.62 SILV   
                  35.20     1:12.03 (36.83)     1:48.91 (36.88)     2:23.62 (34.71)
  8 Shemet, Charlie F   13 Three Village-MR     2:22.29    2:24.10 SILV   
                  33.98     1:09.82 (35.84)   2:24.10 (1:14.28)                    
  9 Bogush, Nicholas W  13 Three Village-MR     2:27.71    2:27.31 SILV   
                  34.65     1:12.18 (37.53)     1:49.94 (37.76)     2:27.31 (37.37)
 10 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              2:24.23    2:28.35 SILV   
                  35.50     1:13.75 (38.25)     1:52.05 (38.30)     2:28.35 (36.30)
 11 Hsieh, Dylan        13 UNLIA-MR             2:50.00    2:30.04 SILV   
                  35.47     1:13.61 (38.14)     1:52.94 (39.33)     2:30.04 (37.10)
 12 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR              2:30.70    2:32.91 SILV   
                  36.13     1:15.02 (38.89)     1:53.95 (38.93)     2:32.91 (38.96)
 13 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              2:40.65    2:40.48        
                  38.65     1:19.49 (40.84)     2:00.49 (41.00)     2:40.48 (39.99)
 14 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              2:48.14    2:40.70        
                  38.52     1:20.34 (41.82)     2:01.61 (41.27)     2:40.70 (39.09)
 15 Saggio, Christophe  14 Three Village-MR     2:46.89    2:46.65        
                  39.83     1:21.72 (41.89)     2:04.78 (43.06)     2:46.65 (41.87)
 16 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR              2:45.95    2:47.03        
                  39.00     1:21.61 (42.61)     2:04.97 (43.36)     2:47.03 (42.06)
 17 Germano, George R   13 LIAC-MR              3:02.49    3:00.00        
 -- Eid, Christian J    14 Badger-MR            2:18.59         NS        
 -- Mukudai, Rui        13 Badger-MR            2:15.65         NS        
 -- Ramirez, Javier A   13 LIAC-MR              2:27.33         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Geoffrey      14 LIAC-MR              1:03.61    1:04.45 JO     
                  30.52     1:04.45 (33.93)                                        
  2 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR              1:11.66    1:08.71 JO     
                  32.06     1:08.71 (36.65)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              1:14.94    1:13.54 SILV   
                  35.17     1:13.54 (38.37)                                        
  4 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR              1:10.63    1:13.55 SILV   
                  34.89     1:13.55 (38.66)                                        
  5 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              1:16.09    1:15.89 SILV   
                  36.61     1:15.89 (39.28)                                        
  6 Coyle, Steven L     14 BBSC-MR              1:19.58    1:19.78 SILV   
                  37.31     1:19.78 (42.47)                                        
  7 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR              1:19.76    1:20.03 SILV   
                  38.08     1:20.03 (41.95)                                        
  8 Chung, Samuel M     14 LIAC-MR              1:20.23    1:20.84 SILV   
                  37.69     1:20.84 (43.15)                                        
  9 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR              1:20.94    1:21.30 SILV   
                  38.23     1:21.30 (43.07)                                        
 10 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR              1:28.80    1:24.21        
                  40.45     1:24.21 (43.76)                                        
 11 Oganesian, Mel      13 BBSC-MR              1:30.20    1:25.31        
                  41.01     1:25.31 (44.30)                                        
 12 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              1:27.25    1:26.48        
                  40.85     1:26.48 (45.63)                                        
 13 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR              1:25.58    1:28.61        
                  42.92     1:28.61 (45.69)                                        
 14 Sweeney, Joseph T   13 Three Village-MR     1:28.08    1:28.65        
                  41.97     1:28.65 (46.68)                                        
 15 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              1:36.50    1:32.13        
                  44.11     1:32.13 (48.02)                                        
 16 Stanley, Jack N     13 BBSC-MR              1:39.74    1:32.41        
                  42.91     1:32.41 (49.50)                                        
 17 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR              1:51.82    1:32.94        
                  44.61     1:32.94 (48.33)                                        
 18 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR              1:31.11    1:34.13        
                  43.74     1:34.13 (50.39)                                        
 19 Sun, Charles        13 Three Village-MR     1:35.51    1:35.81        
                  45.72     1:35.81 (50.09)                                        
 20 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              1:37.83    1:38.64        
                  47.35     1:38.64 (51.29)                                        
 21 Mazur, Matthew L    13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.95        
                  47.14     1:38.95 (51.81)                                        
 -- Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR              1:20.10         NS        
 -- Higham, Brendan J   14 Badger-MR            1:22.43         NS        
 -- Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR              1:08.07         NS        
 -- Scarcella, Joseph   13 Badger-MR            1:22.84         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Geoffrey      14 LIAC-MR              2:16.42    2:20.99 JO     
                  31.72     1:06.19 (34.47)     1:43.70 (37.51)     2:20.99 (37.29)
  2 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR              2:25.10    2:23.56 JO     
                  32.69     1:09.28 (36.59)     1:46.20 (36.92)     2:23.56 (37.36)
  3 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR              2:30.96    2:28.70 JO     
                  33.79     1:11.90 (38.11)     1:50.20 (38.30)     2:28.70 (38.50)
  4 Huner, Alec E       13 Three Village-MR     2:23.90    2:31.96 JO     
                  33.46     1:10.84 (37.38)     1:50.91 (40.07)     2:31.96 (41.05)
  5 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR              2:48.42    2:35.76 SILV   
                  35.96     1:16.53 (40.57)     1:55.74 (39.21)     2:35.76 (40.02)
  6 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR              2:33.78    2:36.73 SILV   
                  35.88     1:15.12 (39.24)     1:56.18 (41.06)     2:36.73 (40.55)
  7 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              2:49.92    2:41.76 SILV   
                  36.16     1:17.56 (41.40)     1:59.65 (42.09)     2:41.76 (42.11)
  8 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              2:42.72    2:44.27 SILV   
                  38.64     1:20.31 (41.67)     2:02.93 (42.62)     2:44.27 (41.34)
  9 Hsieh, Dylan        13 UNLIA-MR             2:48.46    2:47.94 SILV   
                  37.04     1:20.51 (43.47)     2:04.30 (43.79)     2:47.94 (43.64)
 10 Coyle, Steven L     14 BBSC-MR              2:51.45    2:56.67        
                  39.55     1:24.85 (45.30)     2:11.28 (46.43)     2:56.67 (45.39)
 11 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              3:02.15    3:04.56        
                  41.95     1:29.25 (47.30)     2:16.97 (47.72)     3:04.56 (47.59)
 12 Oganesian, Mel      13 BBSC-MR              3:31.86    3:06.36        
                  43.80     1:32.02 (48.22)     2:20.63 (48.61)     3:06.36 (45.73)
 -- Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              2:50.68         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  39.78     1:23.09 (43.31)     2:07.70 (44.61)          DQ (43.89)
 -- Chung, Samuel M     14 LIAC-MR              2:58.51         NS        
 -- Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              2:50.68         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR                59.62      57.85 JO     
                  27.24       57.85 (30.61)                                        
  2 Chen, Geoffrey      14 LIAC-MR              1:01.70      58.31 JO     
                  27.75       58.31 (30.56)                                        
  3 Arena, CJ J         14 LIAC-MR              1:00.73      59.93 JO     
                  28.01       59.93 (31.92)                                        
  4 Powers, William P   14 Badger-MR            1:00.90    1:00.49 JO     
                  28.04     1:00.49 (32.45)                                        
  5 Towne, Garrett B    13 Badger-MR            1:02.13    1:02.89 SILV   
                  29.64     1:02.89 (33.25)                                        
  6 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR              1:08.10    1:02.97 SILV   
                  30.79     1:02.97 (32.18)                                        
  7 Gregorace, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              1:04.76    1:04.31 SILV   
                  30.02     1:04.31 (34.29)                                        
  8 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR              1:07.24    1:07.75 SILV   
                  32.03     1:07.75 (35.72)                                        
  9 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              1:11.90    1:10.84 SILV   
                  33.23     1:10.84 (37.61)                                        
 10 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR              1:15.68    1:11.49 SILV   
                  32.87     1:11.49 (38.62)                                        
 11 Bogush, Nicholas W  13 Three Village-MR     1:15.86    1:12.69        
                  33.78     1:12.69 (38.91)                                        
 12 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.28    1:12.87        
                  33.81     1:12.87 (39.06)                                        
 13 Hsieh, Dylan        13 UNLIA-MR             1:15.00    1:13.81        
                  32.59     1:13.81 (41.22)                                        
 14 Coyle, Steven L     14 BBSC-MR              1:19.53    1:15.48        
                  33.73     1:15.48 (41.75)                                        
 15 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              1:17.31    1:17.03        
                  35.73     1:17.03 (41.30)                                        
 16 Chung, Samuel M     14 LIAC-MR              1:20.28    1:17.87        
                  35.57     1:17.87 (42.30)                                        
 17 Sweeney, Joseph T   13 Three Village-MR     1:17.47    1:17.94        
                  35.78     1:17.94 (42.16)                                        
 18 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              1:29.77    1:20.40        
                  40.06     1:20.40 (40.34)                                        
 19 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR              1:26.61    1:23.71        
                  37.23     1:23.71 (46.48)                                        
 20 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              1:28.18    1:29.16        
                  40.99     1:29.16 (48.17)                                        
 21 Sun, Charles        13 Three Village-MR     1:40.59    1:34.36        
                  44.31     1:34.36 (50.05)                                        
 -- Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR              1:26.84         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  36.72          DQ (42.67)                                        
 -- Oganesian, Mel      13 BBSC-MR              1:18.45         NS        
 -- Mukudai, Rui        13 Badger-MR            1:06.05         NS        
 -- Scarcella, Joseph   13 Badger-MR            1:08.75         NS        
 -- Eid, Christian J    14 Badger-MR            1:23.55         NS        
 -- McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR              1:01.50         NS        
 -- Ramirez, Javier A   13 LIAC-MR              1:10.02         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:23.99  JO
              2:32.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R    14 Three Village-MR     2:05.10    2:05.13 JO     
                  27.34       58.86 (31.52)     1:31.60 (32.74)     2:05.13 (33.53)
  2 O'Shea, Chris M     14 Three Village-MR     2:10.34    2:06.64 JO     
                  27.80     1:00.39 (32.59)     1:32.95 (32.56)     2:06.64 (33.69)
  3 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR              2:12.78    2:08.40 JO     
                  28.56     1:01.97 (33.41)     1:34.47 (32.50)     2:08.40 (33.93)
  4 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR              2:07.75    2:10.03 JO     
                  28.57     1:01.26 (32.69)     1:35.30 (34.04)     2:10.03 (34.73)
  5 Arena, CJ J         14 LIAC-MR              2:09.92    2:10.28 JO     
                  28.91     1:01.73 (32.82)     1:35.77 (34.04)     2:10.28 (34.51)
  6 Chan, Adrian F      13 LIAC-MR              2:15.51    2:11.98 JO     
                  28.89     1:02.84 (33.95)     1:37.21 (34.37)     2:11.98 (34.77)
  7 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR              2:12.10    2:12.61 JO     
                  29.26     1:02.86 (33.60)     1:37.49 (34.63)     2:12.61 (35.12)
  8 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              2:15.57    2:13.76 JO     
                  29.01     1:03.40 (34.39)     1:38.97 (35.57)     2:13.76 (34.79)
  9 Powers, William P   14 Badger-MR            2:31.17    2:16.98 JO     
                  29.77     1:03.98 (34.21)     1:40.20 (36.22)     2:16.98 (36.78)
 10 Kalindra, Pijus     13 Badger-MR            2:11.00    2:18.62 JO     
                  29.56     1:04.22 (34.66)     1:40.70 (36.48)     2:18.62 (37.92)
 11 Gregorace, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              2:20.94    2:19.59 JO     
                  31.13     1:06.17 (35.04)     1:43.68 (37.51)     2:19.59 (35.91)
 12 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              2:32.19    2:22.05 JO     
                  31.18     1:06.87 (35.69)     1:44.59 (37.72)     2:22.05 (37.46)
 13 Coyle, Steven L     14 BBSC-MR              2:54.10    2:56.19        
                  36.51     1:21.72 (45.21)     2:09.18 (47.46)     2:56.19 (47.01)
 14 Oganesian, Mel      13 BBSC-MR              2:52.99    2:57.04        
                  39.52     1:23.92 (44.40)     2:12.25 (48.33)     2:57.04 (44.79)
 15 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:10.46        
                  42.28     1:30.65 (48.37)   3:10.46 (1:39.81)                    
 -- Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  33.00     1:13.36 (40.36)     1:57.43 (44.07)          DQ (44.66)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:32.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Adrian F      13 LIAC-MR              2:12.61    2:10.18 JO      17  
                  31.29     1:05.58 (34.29)     1:47.38 (41.80)     2:10.18 (22.80)
  2 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR     2:14.22    2:11.06 JO      20  
                  31.66     1:07.28 (35.62)     1:48.74 (41.46)     2:11.06 (22.32)
  3 Gregory, Logan T    14 Three Village-MR     2:15.98    2:14.51 SILV    16  
                  32.38     1:09.84 (37.46)     1:52.55 (42.71)     2:14.51 (21.96)
  4 Gregorace, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              2:17.34    2:15.22 SILV    11  
                  35.40     1:14.67 (39.27)     2:02.55 (47.88)     2:15.22 (12.67)
  5 Shemet, Charlie F   13 Three Village-MR     2:32.66    2:27.07 SILV    15  
                  31.92     1:08.61 (36.69)     1:52.80 (44.19)     2:27.07 (34.27)
  6 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:32.15 SILV     2  
                  37.30     1:18.31 (41.01)     2:07.31 (49.00)     2:32.15 (24.84)
  7 Chung, Samuel M     14 LIAC-MR              2:35.83    2:38.35          7  
                  35.53     1:15.42 (39.89)     2:02.02 (46.60)     2:38.35 (36.33)
  8 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR              2:38.70    2:38.72          6  
                  32.81     1:13.56 (40.75)     2:04.46 (50.90)     2:38.72 (34.26)
  9 Saggio, Christophe  14 Three Village-MR     3:07.33    2:39.21          5  
                  35.95     1:18.47 (42.52)     2:05.59 (47.12)     2:39.21 (33.62)
 10 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              2:42.90    2:43.30          3  
                  35.78     1:19.48 (43.70)     2:05.70 (46.22)     2:43.30 (37.60)
 11 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              2:46.35    2:47.58          1  
                  37.63     1:19.21 (41.58)     2:09.72 (50.51)     2:47.58 (37.86)
 12 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:49.59        
                  38.43     1:24.66 (46.23)     2:12.12 (47.46)     2:49.59 (37.47)
 13 Germano, George R   13 LIAC-MR              3:04.51    3:02.99        
                  39.84   3:02.99 (2:23.15)                                        
 -- Higham, Brendan J   14 Badger-MR            2:28.00         DQ          4  
                  34.45     1:16.03 (41.58)     2:02.58 (46.55)                    
 -- Mazur, Matthew L    13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  42.10     1:25.85 (43.75)     2:18.70 (52.85)          DQ (38.51)
 -- Eid, Christian J    14 Badger-MR            2:25.44         DQ          9  
                  33.28     1:15.09 (41.81)     2:01.15 (46.06)                    
 -- Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              2:18.62         DQ         13  
                  33.99     1:13.24 (39.25)     1:56.85 (43.61)                    
 -- Mukudai, Rui        13 Badger-MR            2:23.63         DQ         12  
                  32.49     1:11.71 (39.22)     1:58.07 (46.36)                    
 -- Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR              2:24.73         DQ         14  
                  33.28     1:10.58 (37.30)     1:58.26 (47.68)                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  JO
              5:09.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arena, CJ J         14 LIAC-MR              4:39.28    4:26.56 JO     
                  28.26     1:00.92 (32.66)     1:35.06 (34.14)     2:08.18 (33.12)
        2:46.41 (38.23)     3:25.44 (39.03)     3:56.49 (31.05)     4:26.56 (30.07)
  2 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR              4:39.75    4:28.38 JO     
                  28.39     1:01.32 (32.93)     1:38.09 (36.77)     2:13.76 (35.67)
        2:51.15 (37.39)     3:28.90 (37.75)     3:58.94 (30.04)     4:28.38 (29.44)
  3 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR     4:35.25    4:34.53 JO     
                  28.30     1:01.46 (33.16)     1:36.31 (34.85)     2:10.68 (34.37)
        2:51.36 (40.68)     3:33.23 (41.87)     4:03.50 (30.27)     4:34.53 (31.03)
  4 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR              4:44.25    4:36.31 JO     
                  29.84     1:04.03 (34.19)     1:41.50 (37.47)     2:17.45 (35.95)
        2:55.29 (37.84)     3:33.51 (38.22)     4:05.51 (32.00)     4:36.31 (30.80)
  5 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR              4:49.71    4:40.93 JO     
                  28.66     1:03.75 (35.09)     1:39.90 (36.15)     2:15.65 (35.75)
        2:55.45 (39.80)     3:36.98 (41.53)     4:09.12 (32.14)     4:40.93 (31.81)
  6 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              5:05.07    4:47.36 SILV   
                  30.44     1:06.47 (36.03)     1:43.72 (37.25)     2:20.49 (36.77)
        3:02.57 (42.08)     3:45.47 (42.90)     4:16.75 (31.28)     4:47.36 (30.61)
  7 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              4:46.95    4:47.39 SILV   
                  29.47     1:04.72 (35.25)     1:41.58 (36.86)     2:17.57 (35.99)
        3:00.39 (42.82)     3:43.74 (43.35)     4:16.49 (32.75)     4:47.39 (30.90)
  8 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR              5:08.44    4:55.24 SILV   
                  31.33     1:10.31 (38.98)     1:47.86 (37.55)     2:25.30 (37.44)
        3:10.29 (44.99)     3:54.70 (44.41)     4:25.02 (30.32)     4:55.24 (30.22)
  9 Towne, Garrett B    13 Badger-MR            4:53.54    4:56.67 SILV   
                  31.20     1:08.03 (36.83)     1:44.17 (36.14)     2:19.63 (35.46)
        3:06.15 (46.52)     3:49.32 (43.17)     4:23.72 (34.40)     4:56.67 (32.95)
 10 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR              5:24.83    5:11.40        
                  31.19     1:07.97 (36.78)     1:47.57 (39.60)     2:26.09 (38.52)
        3:12.58 (46.49)     4:01.85 (49.27)     4:37.43 (35.58)     5:11.40 (33.97)
 11 Oganesian, Mel      13 BBSC-MR              6:38.22    5:41.43        
                  39.23     1:23.52 (44.29)     2:09.25 (45.73)     2:52.23 (42.98)
        3:39.95 (47.72)     4:28.90 (48.95)     5:06.68 (37.78)     5:41.43 (34.75)
 -- Ramirez, Javier A   13 LIAC-MR              5:30.00         NS        
 -- Eid, Christian J    14 Badger-MR            5:05.95         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  JO
              4:45.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Delaney W     17 LIAC-MR              4:09.64    4:12.00 JO     
                  27.00       58.09 (31.09)     1:32.31 (34.22)     2:05.83 (33.52)
        2:40.77 (34.94)     3:16.17 (35.40)     3:44.65 (28.48)     4:12.00 (27.35)
  2 Brown, Connor F     16 LIAC-MR              4:06.86    4:12.49 JO     
                  27.54       59.85 (32.31)     1:33.00 (33.15)     2:05.73 (32.73)
        2:41.80 (36.07)     3:17.92 (36.12)     3:45.58 (27.66)     4:12.49 (26.91)
  3 Mannix, Richard E   17 Badger-MR            4:03.12    4:18.15 JO     
                  27.66       59.75 (32.09)     1:30.97 (31.22)     2:02.04 (31.07)
        2:41.18 (39.14)     3:20.21 (39.03)     3:49.24 (29.03)     4:18.15 (28.91)
  4 Willard, Max        16 LIAC-MR              4:16.15    4:25.13 JO     
                  28.68     1:01.95 (33.27)     1:35.77 (33.82)     2:08.78 (33.01)
        2:48.07 (39.29)     3:27.47 (39.40)     3:56.86 (29.39)     4:25.13 (28.27)
  5 Mo, Joe             15 Badger-MR            4:19.95    4:25.48 JO     
                  27.60     1:00.01 (32.41)     1:35.23 (35.22)     2:10.55 (35.32)
        2:48.32 (37.77)     3:26.92 (38.60)     3:57.56 (30.64)     4:25.48 (27.92)
  6 Bravo, David D      15 Badger-MR            4:16.43    4:25.51 JO     
                  28.99     1:02.85 (33.86)     1:37.04 (34.19)     2:10.01 (32.97)
        2:48.60 (38.59)     3:26.56 (37.96)     3:56.82 (30.26)     4:25.51 (28.69)
  7 Vanmanen, Dylan     15 LIAC-MR              4:21.44    4:28.50 JO     
                  28.65     1:01.58 (32.93)     1:36.07 (34.49)     2:10.17 (34.10)
        2:50.34 (40.17)     3:30.52 (40.18)     3:59.54 (29.02)     4:28.50 (28.96)
  8 Nilsson, Evan A     15 Three Village-MR     4:23.57    4:31.09 JO     
                  27.40       59.61 (32.21)     1:35.01 (35.40)     2:10.02 (35.01)
        2:50.56 (40.54)     3:32.09 (41.53)     4:01.66 (29.57)     4:31.09 (29.43)
  9 Tuurmann, Adem      16 LIAC-MR              4:40.00    4:31.82 JO     
                  28.53     1:00.75 (32.22)     1:38.95 (38.20)     2:14.61 (35.66)
        2:53.45 (38.84)     3:31.74 (38.29)     4:02.60 (30.86)     4:31.82 (29.22)
 10 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 LIAC-MR              4:52.23    4:32.29 JO     
                  29.40     1:03.25 (33.85)     1:39.00 (35.75)     2:13.60 (34.60)
        2:54.04 (40.44)     3:33.50 (39.46)     4:03.83 (30.33)     4:32.29 (28.46)
 11 Brown, Ryan A       15 LIAC-MR              4:24.48    4:33.99 JO     
                  30.68     1:06.14 (35.46)     1:43.20 (37.06)     2:19.41 (36.21)
        2:55.92 (36.51)     3:33.41 (37.49)     4:04.12 (30.71)     4:33.99 (29.87)
 12 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR              4:41.91    4:35.32 JO     
                  29.87     1:05.15 (35.28)     1:42.40 (37.25)     2:18.03 (35.63)
        2:55.62 (37.59)     3:32.92 (37.30)     4:04.95 (32.03)     4:35.32 (30.37)
 13 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR              4:39.59    4:47.88        
                  29.23     1:03.80 (34.57)     1:43.28 (39.48)     2:20.84 (37.56)
        3:01.43 (40.59)     3:42.32 (40.89)     4:15.48 (33.16)     4:47.88 (32.40)
 14 Dhir, Yuvaraj       15 LIAC-MR              4:29.66    4:49.49        
                  27.92     1:00.06 (32.14)     1:37.19 (37.13)     2:14.40 (37.21)
        2:57.78 (43.38)     3:42.73 (44.95)     4:16.10 (33.37)     4:49.49 (33.39)
 15 Sugarman, Jackson   16 LIAC-MR              5:14.78    5:06.70        
                  30.62     1:05.49 (34.87)     1:44.22 (38.73)     2:23.62 (39.40)
        3:10.00 (46.38)     3:56.73 (46.73)     4:32.76 (36.03)     5:06.70 (33.94)
 16 Heepe, Phillip C    17 BBSC-MR              5:27.16    5:09.38        
                  31.24     1:09.37 (38.13)     1:49.97 (40.60)     2:30.20 (40.23)
        3:15.66 (45.46)     4:00.94 (45.28)     4:35.44 (34.50)     5:09.38 (33.94)
 17 Szekeres, Denes     15 LIAC-MR              5:00.00    5:15.60        
                  34.48     1:16.33 (41.85)     1:57.40 (41.07)     2:36.63 (39.23)
        3:21.76 (45.13)     4:08.03 (46.27)     4:42.16 (34.13)     5:15.60 (33.44)
 18 Macaluso, Thomas G  16 BBSC-MR              5:32.25    5:15.76        
                  32.26     1:11.30 (39.04)     1:52.41 (41.11)     2:32.44 (40.03)
        3:18.09 (45.65)     4:04.06 (45.97)     4:41.29 (37.23)     5:15.76 (34.47)
 19 Hotaling, Jack      16 BBSC-MR              5:39.41    5:22.91        
                  36.51     1:20.48 (43.97)     2:02.14 (41.66)     2:43.78 (41.64)
        3:27.50 (43.72)     4:13.84 (46.34)     4:48.97 (35.13)     5:22.91 (33.94)
 -- McCaffery, Kevin T  15 BBSC-MR              5:08.38         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  30.83     1:07.73 (36.90)     1:45.32 (37.59)     2:23.04 (37.72)
        3:08.13 (45.09)     3:53.29 (45.16)     4:27.45 (34.16)          DQ (33.35)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR                23.23      23.28 METS   
  2 Vanmanen, Dylan     15 LIAC-MR                23.84      23.40        
  2 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 LIAC-MR                22.72      23.40        
  4 Nicaj, Alec         15 Badger-MR              24.72      23.57        
  5 Khrystenko, Anton   15 LIAC-MR                23.42      23.84        
  6 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 LIAC-MR                25.37      24.19        
  7 Sugarman, Jackson   16 LIAC-MR                24.31      24.36        
  8 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR                24.58      24.45        
  9 Robertson, Patrick  16 Three Village-MR       24.11      24.63        
 10 Duarte, Pedro D     16 LIAC-MR                24.41      24.69        
 11 Pozmanter, Matthew  17 Three Village-MR       23.65      24.75        
 12 Brown, Ryan A       15 LIAC-MR                27.33      24.96        
 13 Hendell, Josh       15 Badger-MR              24.42      24.98        
 14 Wisotsky, Seth M    16 Badger-MR              24.78      25.03        
 15 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR                24.95      25.11        
 16 Neumann Nickey, Ru  15 UNLIA-MR               25.00      25.34        
 17 Beil, Conor M       15 LIAC-MR                24.85      25.35        
 18 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR                25.36      25.49        
 18 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR                25.40      25.49        
 20 Infranco, Daniel S  15 Three Village-MR       24.90      25.56        
 21 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR                26.56      25.84        
 22 Hwang, Gavin        16 LIAC-MR                25.64      26.10        
 23 Macaluso, Thomas G  16 BBSC-MR                27.91      27.13        
 24 Szekeres, Denes     15 LIAC-MR                26.69      27.30        
 25 McGannon, Jared P   15 LIAC-MR                27.72      27.49        
 26 Ballon, Juan R      18 BBSC-MR                28.26      27.65        
 27 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR                28.22      27.97        
 28 Szydlowski, Evan J  15 BBSC-MR                31.15      28.54        
 29 Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR                28.76      29.40        
 -- Liang, Gary         17 BBSC-MR                25.45         DQ        
      False start
 -- Dhir, Yuvaraj       15 LIAC-MR                24.20         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric          17 Badger-MR              50.58      50.53        
                  24.21       50.53 (26.32)                                        
  2 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR                50.98      50.97        
                  24.44       50.97 (26.53)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Zach I      16 Three Village-MR       50.27      51.05        
                  24.60       51.05 (26.45)                                        
  4 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 LIAC-MR                50.14      51.23        
                  24.34       51.23 (26.89)                                        
  5 Cato, Camren A      17 NFS-MR                 49.51      51.30        
                  24.52       51.30 (26.78)                                        
  6 Khrystenko, Anton   15 LIAC-MR                51.23      52.04        
                  25.08       52.04 (26.96)                                        
  7 Duarte, Pedro D     16 LIAC-MR                51.63      52.34        
                  25.17       52.34 (27.17)                                        
  8 Hendell, Josh       15 Badger-MR              53.70      52.53        
                  26.03       52.53 (26.50)                                        
  9 Nicaj, Alec         15 Badger-MR              55.00      52.95        
                  25.91       52.95 (27.04)                                        
 10 Beil, Conor M       15 LIAC-MR                52.56      53.11        
                  25.84       53.11 (27.27)                                        
 11 Neumann Nickey, Ru  15 UNLIA-MR               53.43      53.24        
                  25.77       53.24 (27.47)                                        
 12 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR                54.52      53.92        
                  25.59       53.92 (28.33)                                        
 13 Wisotsky, Seth M    16 Badger-MR            1:03.57      54.04        
                  25.83       54.04 (28.21)                                        
 14 Tuurmann, Adem      16 LIAC-MR                53.50      54.14        
                  26.05       54.14 (28.09)                                        
 15 Liang, Gary         17 BBSC-MR                53.70      54.81        
                  26.48       54.81 (28.33)                                        
 16 Henry, Travis J     17 NFS-MR                 55.49      54.92        
                  25.66       54.92 (29.26)                                        
 17 Hwang, Gavin        16 LIAC-MR                55.70      55.33        
                  26.85       55.33 (28.48)                                        
 18 Sarsekeyev, Dimash  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.66      55.36        
                  27.03       55.36 (28.33)                                        
 19 Bailey, Nicholas X  15 NFS-MR                 56.84      56.48        
                  27.43       56.48 (29.05)                                        
 20 Kohlus, Robert W    15 Three Village-MR       55.94      56.63        
                  26.86       56.63 (29.77)                                        
 21 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR                56.67      57.00        
                  27.42       57.00 (29.58)                                        
 22 Gilligan, Joshua G  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.48      57.10        
                  27.41       57.10 (29.69)                                        
 22 Li, Peter Z         16 Three Village-MR       56.56      57.10        
                  27.84       57.10 (29.26)                                        
 24 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR                56.00      57.24        
                  27.25       57.24 (29.99)                                        
 25 Westfall, Thomas J  14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      57.89        
                  27.33       57.89 (30.56)                                        
 26 Szkutnik, KJ J      17 BBSC-MR                59.69      57.93        
                  27.77       57.93 (30.16)                                        
 27 Golovin, Sam J      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.00      58.88        
                  28.64       58.88 (30.24)                                        
 28 McGannon, Jared P   15 LIAC-MR              1:00.28    1:00.55        
                  29.31     1:00.55 (31.24)                                        
 29 Clarke, Shaheem A   15 NFS-MR               1:01.40    1:00.69        
                  29.00     1:00.69 (31.69)                                        
 30 Ballon, Juan R      18 BBSC-MR              1:01.97    1:03.81        
                  29.98     1:03.81 (33.83)                                        
 31 Callender-Williams  15 NFS-MR               1:12.99    1:05.03        
                  30.99     1:05.03 (34.04)                                        
 32 Roberts, Nazir W    15 NFS-MR               1:21.19    1:22.14        
                  36.54     1:22.14 (45.60)                                        
 -- Decker, Philip K    17 LIAC-MR                51.24         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mannix, Richard E   17 Badger-MR            1:43.07    1:46.73 METS   
                  25.14       52.46 (27.32)     1:19.29 (26.83)     1:46.73 (27.44)
  2 Willard, Max        16 LIAC-MR              1:47.22    1:47.93 METS   
                  25.00       51.71 (26.71)     1:19.71 (28.00)     1:47.93 (28.22)
  3 Brown, Connor F     16 LIAC-MR              1:44.11    1:49.18 METS   
                  24.99       52.64 (27.65)     1:21.40 (28.76)     1:49.18 (27.78)
  4 Vanmanen, Dylan     15 LIAC-MR              1:49.01    1:50.29        
                  24.92       53.08 (28.16)     1:21.92 (28.84)     1:50.29 (28.37)
  5 Valdivieso, Juan P  32 NYAC-MR              1:55.00    1:50.52        
                  26.06       53.86 (27.80)     1:21.73 (27.87)     1:50.52 (28.79)
  6 Nilsson, Evan A     15 Three Village-MR     1:47.29    1:50.84        
                  25.61       53.26 (27.65)     1:22.30 (29.04)     1:50.84 (28.54)
  7 Mo, Joe             15 Badger-MR            1:49.92    1:51.07        
                  26.00       54.34 (28.34)     1:22.97 (28.63)     1:51.07 (28.10)
  8 Bravo, David D      15 Badger-MR            1:51.31    1:51.43        
                  26.40       54.61 (28.21)     1:23.24 (28.63)     1:51.43 (28.19)
  9 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 LIAC-MR              1:53.79    1:52.19        
                  26.22       54.61 (28.39)     1:23.35 (28.74)     1:52.19 (28.84)
 10 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR              1:55.28    1:52.42        
                  26.44       54.79 (28.35)     1:24.06 (29.27)     1:52.42 (28.36)
 11 Hendell, Josh       15 Badger-MR            1:52.78    1:52.88        
                  26.89       55.71 (28.82)     1:24.79 (29.08)     1:52.88 (28.09)
 12 Neumann Nickey, Ru  15 UNLIA-MR             1:56.11    1:52.92        
                  25.74       53.64 (27.90)     1:23.04 (29.40)     1:52.92 (29.88)
 13 Beil, Conor M       15 LIAC-MR              1:51.99    1:54.32        
                  26.44       55.40 (28.96)     1:24.93 (29.53)     1:54.32 (29.39)
 14 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 LIAC-MR              1:48.22    1:55.30        
                  24.99       53.79 (28.80)     1:24.62 (30.83)     1:55.30 (30.68)
 15 Duarte, Pedro D     16 LIAC-MR              1:55.97    1:56.71        
                  26.21       55.98 (29.77)     1:26.54 (30.56)     1:56.71 (30.17)
 16 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              1:56.51    1:57.62        
                  26.83       56.63 (29.80)     1:27.30 (30.67)     1:57.62 (30.32)
 17 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR              2:00.93    1:58.13        
                  27.49       57.50 (30.01)     1:28.34 (30.84)     1:58.13 (29.79)
 18 Tuurmann, Adem      16 LIAC-MR              1:57.44    1:58.76        
                  26.64       55.91 (29.27)     1:27.04 (31.13)     1:58.76 (31.72)
 19 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              1:57.49    2:00.54        
                  28.08       57.97 (29.89)     1:28.83 (30.86)     2:00.54 (31.71)
 20 Dhir, Yuvaraj       15 LIAC-MR              1:49.94    2:00.95        
                  26.52       56.19 (29.67)     1:28.14 (31.95)     2:00.95 (32.81)
 21 Sarsekeyev, Dimash  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.35    2:01.41        
                  26.79       56.96 (30.17)   2:01.41 (1:04.45)                    
 22 Hwang, Gavin        16 LIAC-MR              2:03.07    2:01.94        
                  27.66       57.53 (29.87)     1:29.62 (32.09)     2:01.94 (32.32)
 23 Cato, Camren A      17 NFS-MR               1:53.16    2:02.65        
                  26.70       56.48 (29.78)     1:28.95 (32.47)     2:02.65 (33.70)
 24 Liang, Gary         17 BBSC-MR              1:58.95    2:03.20        
                  26.67       56.60 (29.93)     1:28.88 (32.28)     2:03.20 (34.32)
 25 Gilligan, Joshua G  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.24    2:05.34        
                  28.83     1:00.12 (31.29)     1:32.82 (32.70)     2:05.34 (32.52)
 26 Huner, Jack Z       15 Three Village-MR     2:06.95    2:06.80        
                  27.98       59.72 (31.74)     1:32.95 (33.23)     2:06.80 (33.85)
 27 Li, Peter Z         16 Three Village-MR     2:00.50    2:07.00        
                  29.52     1:01.46 (31.94)     1:34.28 (32.82)     2:07.00 (32.72)
 28 Bailey, Nicholas X  15 NFS-MR               2:07.72    2:07.11        
                  29.96     1:02.52 (32.56)     1:35.59 (33.07)     2:07.11 (31.52)
 29 Decker, Philip K    17 LIAC-MR              1:53.90    2:07.12        
 30 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              2:07.69    2:07.17        
                  29.41     1:02.53 (33.12)     1:35.64 (33.11)     2:07.17 (31.53)
 31 Macaluso, Thomas G  16 BBSC-MR              2:18.89    2:07.53        
                  29.12     1:01.33 (32.21)     1:34.66 (33.33)     2:07.53 (32.87)
 32 Golovin, Sam J      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.91    2:08.98        
                  30.66     1:04.56 (33.90)     1:37.84 (33.28)     2:08.98 (31.14)
 33 Henry, Travis J     17 NFS-MR               2:07.50    2:09.64        
                  28.09       59.68 (31.59)     1:34.23 (34.55)     2:09.64 (35.41)
 34 Szekeres, Denes     15 LIAC-MR              2:10.10    2:10.38        
                  30.05     1:03.26 (33.21)     1:37.12 (33.86)     2:10.38 (33.26)
 35 McGannon, Jared P   15 LIAC-MR              2:14.46    2:10.49        
                  30.14     1:03.70 (33.56)     1:37.68 (33.98)     2:10.49 (32.81)
 36 Szkutnik, KJ J      17 BBSC-MR              2:12.51    2:12.86        
                  29.89     1:03.11 (33.22)   2:12.86 (1:09.75)                    
 37 Clarke, Shaheem A   15 NFS-MR               2:21.59    2:21.09        
                  29.91     1:03.92 (34.01)   2:21.09 (1:17.17)                    
 38 Ballon, Juan R      18 BBSC-MR              2:18.53    2:21.77        
                  30.38     1:04.45 (34.07)     1:42.37 (37.92)     2:21.77 (39.40)
 39 Callender-Williams  15 NFS-MR               3:09.94    2:31.56        
                  33.11     1:11.04 (37.93)     1:51.01 (39.97)     2:31.56 (40.55)
 40 Roberts, Nazir W    15 NFS-MR               3:12.00    2:58.14        
                  36.58     1:22.27 (45.69)     2:10.82 (48.55)     2:58.14 (47.32)
 -- Friedman, Grant E   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.23         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bravo, David D      15 Badger-MR              56.92      56.82 METS   
                  28.13       56.82 (28.69)                                        
  2 Khrystenko, Anton   15 LIAC-MR                55.52      57.47        
                  28.45       57.47 (29.02)                                        
  3 Neumann Nickey, Ru  15 UNLIA-MR               58.00      58.36        
                  28.45       58.36 (29.91)                                        
  4 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR                58.31      58.61        
                  28.89       58.61 (29.72)                                        
  5 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 LIAC-MR              1:01.42      58.67        
                  29.16       58.67 (29.51)                                        
  6 Beil, Conor M       15 LIAC-MR                56.47      59.12        
                  28.93       59.12 (30.19)                                        
  7 Wisotsky, Seth M    16 Badger-MR            1:01.20    1:00.29        
                  29.21     1:00.29 (31.08)                                        
  8 Duarte, Pedro D     16 LIAC-MR              1:02.62    1:00.45        
                  29.97     1:00.45 (30.48)                                        
  9 Nicaj, Alec         15 Badger-MR            1:04.74    1:01.13        
                  30.41     1:01.13 (30.72)                                        
 10 Infranco, Daniel S  15 Three Village-MR       59.33    1:01.18        
                  29.97     1:01.18 (31.21)                                        
 11 Willard, Max        16 LIAC-MR                56.46    1:02.00        
                  29.94     1:02.00 (32.06)                                        
 12 Sugarman, Jackson   16 LIAC-MR              1:00.09    1:02.45        
                  30.42     1:02.45 (32.03)                                        
 13 Brown, Connor F     16 LIAC-MR                57.29    1:02.62        
                  30.35     1:02.62 (32.27)                                        
 14 Yurman, Eric P      17 BBSC-MR                57.55    1:04.20        
                  31.63     1:04.20 (32.57)                                        
 15 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              1:03.47    1:04.28        
                  31.74     1:04.28 (32.54)                                        
 16 Dhir, Yuvaraj       15 LIAC-MR              1:00.91    1:04.56        
                  30.60     1:04.56 (33.96)                                        
 17 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              1:05.17    1:05.41        
                  31.99     1:05.41 (33.42)                                        
 18 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR              1:05.70    1:07.78        
                  32.75     1:07.78 (35.03)                                        
 19 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR              1:09.07    1:07.90        
                  32.69     1:07.90 (35.21)                                        
 20 Hwang, Gavin        16 LIAC-MR              1:10.80    1:08.45        
                  33.60     1:08.45 (34.85)                                        
 21 Macaluso, Thomas G  16 BBSC-MR              1:09.64    1:08.82        
                  33.61     1:08.82 (35.21)                                        
 22 Heepe, Phillip C    17 BBSC-MR              1:05.25    1:09.07        
                  33.85     1:09.07 (35.22)                                        
 23 Ballon, Juan R      18 BBSC-MR              1:18.10    1:10.14        
                  33.31     1:10.14 (36.83)                                        
 24 Szekeres, Denes     15 LIAC-MR              1:09.01    1:11.83        
                  34.47     1:11.83 (37.36)                                        
 25 Szydlowski, Evan J  15 BBSC-MR              1:08.40    1:11.99        
                  35.11     1:11.99 (36.88)                                        
 26 Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR              1:14.81    1:13.74        
                  35.45     1:13.74 (38.29)                                        
 27 McGannon, Jared P   15 LIAC-MR              1:15.90    1:16.73        
                  37.76     1:16.73 (38.97)                                        
 28 Stanley, Jack N     13 BBSC-MR              1:28.84    1:26.75        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mannix, Richard E   17 Badger-MR            1:53.57    1:57.81 METS   
                  27.73       57.53 (29.80)     1:27.79 (30.26)     1:57.81 (30.02)
  2 Bravo, David D      15 Badger-MR            1:58.51    2:01.13 METS   
                  28.65       59.03 (30.38)     1:30.43 (31.40)     2:01.13 (30.70)
  3 Neumann Nickey, Ru  15 UNLIA-MR             2:04.00    2:02.65 METS   
                  28.83       59.65 (30.82)     1:31.14 (31.49)     2:02.65 (31.51)
  4 Willard, Max        16 LIAC-MR              2:00.76    2:02.88 METS   
                  28.97       59.64 (30.67)     1:31.38 (31.74)     2:02.88 (31.50)
  5 Wang, Eric          17 Badger-MR            2:00.99    2:03.49 METS   
                  28.89       59.88 (30.99)     1:31.89 (32.01)     2:03.49 (31.60)
  6 Khrystenko, Anton   15 LIAC-MR              1:59.62    2:04.17        
                  29.09       59.61 (30.52)     1:31.36 (31.75)     2:04.17 (32.81)
  7 Beil, Conor M       15 LIAC-MR              2:03.85    2:06.45        
                  29.42     1:01.19 (31.77)     1:34.07 (32.88)     2:06.45 (32.38)
  8 Kaplan, Zach I      16 Three Village-MR     1:59.52    2:06.54        
                  28.88     1:00.21 (31.33)     1:33.06 (32.85)     2:06.54 (33.48)
  9 Duarte, Pedro D     16 LIAC-MR              2:08.54    2:07.63        
                  30.95     1:02.76 (31.81)     1:35.13 (32.37)     2:07.63 (32.50)
 10 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 LIAC-MR              2:07.32    2:08.20        
                  30.78     1:03.21 (32.43)     1:36.11 (32.90)     2:08.20 (32.09)
 11 Vanmanen, Dylan     15 LIAC-MR              2:03.80    2:09.26        
                  29.98     1:01.87 (31.89)     1:35.44 (33.57)     2:09.26 (33.82)
 12 Mo, Joe             15 Badger-MR            2:04.32    2:09.87        
                  29.90     1:02.38 (32.48)     1:36.10 (33.72)     2:09.87 (33.77)
 13 Wisotsky, Seth M    16 Badger-MR            2:07.00    2:11.54        
                  30.56     1:03.29 (32.73)     1:37.77 (34.48)     2:11.54 (33.77)
 14 Sugarman, Jackson   16 LIAC-MR              2:15.39    2:18.38        
                  32.26     1:06.54 (34.28)     1:42.26 (35.72)     2:18.38 (36.12)
 15 Sarsekeyev, Dimash  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.55    2:25.72        
                  34.44     1:11.90 (37.46)     1:50.45 (38.55)     2:25.72 (35.27)
 16 Henry, Travis J     17 NFS-MR               2:20.88    2:29.26        
                  35.03     1:12.43 (37.40)     1:50.74 (38.31)     2:29.26 (38.52)
 17 Szekeres, Denes     15 LIAC-MR              2:32.61    2:31.49        
                  36.42     1:14.97 (38.55)     1:54.40 (39.43)     2:31.49 (37.09)
 18 Huner, Jack Z       15 Three Village-MR     2:29.43    2:35.17        
                  36.34     1:15.75 (39.41)     1:55.71 (39.96)     2:35.17 (39.46)
 19 Ballon, Juan R      18 BBSC-MR              2:31.39    2:43.30        
                  35.95     1:15.40 (39.45)     1:59.72 (44.32)     2:43.30 (43.58)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Delaney W     17 LIAC-MR                59.80    1:01.10 METS   
                  28.91     1:01.10 (32.19)                                        
  2 Brown, Connor F     16 LIAC-MR              1:06.43    1:01.71 METS   
                  29.75     1:01.71 (31.96)                                        
  3 Brown, Ryan A       15 LIAC-MR              1:01.83    1:01.95 METS   
                  29.95     1:01.95 (32.00)                                        
  4 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR              1:06.75    1:06.41        
                  30.50     1:06.41 (35.91)                                        
  5 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR              1:04.94    1:07.01        
                  31.40     1:07.01 (35.61)                                        
  6 DiDonato, Michael   25 NYAC-MR              1:01.00    1:07.83        
                  30.42     1:07.83 (37.41)                                        
  7 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR              1:08.78    1:09.91        
                  33.04     1:09.91 (36.87)                                        
  8 Liang, Gary         17 BBSC-MR              1:07.58    1:10.36        
                  33.68     1:10.36 (36.68)                                        
  9 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              1:07.77    1:11.09        
                  33.34     1:11.09 (37.75)                                        
 10 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              1:11.23    1:12.97        
                  34.99     1:12.97 (37.98)                                        
 11 McCaffery, Kevin T  15 BBSC-MR              1:18.78    1:14.71        
                  35.26     1:14.71 (39.45)                                        
 12 Li, Peter Z         16 Three Village-MR     1:12.36    1:15.80        
                  36.34     1:15.80 (39.46)                                        
 13 Szkutnik, KJ J      17 BBSC-MR              1:16.98    1:16.96        
                  36.41     1:16.96 (40.55)                                        
 14 Hotaling, Jack      16 BBSC-MR              1:18.80    1:17.68        
                  37.62     1:17.68 (40.06)                                        
 15 Heepe, Phillip C    17 BBSC-MR              1:24.36    1:17.95        
                  36.70     1:17.95 (41.25)                                        
 16 Kohlus, Robert W    15 Three Village-MR     1:21.17    1:20.18        
                  37.88     1:20.18 (42.30)                                        
 17 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              1:19.67    1:21.07        
                  38.30     1:21.07 (42.77)                                        
 18 McGannon, Jared P   15 LIAC-MR              1:23.79    1:22.67        
                  39.47     1:22.67 (43.20)                                        
 19 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR              1:29.27    1:22.70        
                  38.53     1:22.70 (44.17)                                        
 -- Roberts, Nazir W    15 NFS-MR               1:29.82         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  39.00          DQ (47.56)                                        
 -- Friedman, Grant E   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.22         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Delaney W     17 LIAC-MR              2:06.76    2:11.38 METS   
                  29.31     1:02.76 (33.45)     1:37.36 (34.60)     2:11.38 (34.02)
  2 Brown, Ryan A       15 LIAC-MR              2:14.90    2:11.61 METS   
                  29.72     1:03.78 (34.06)     1:38.54 (34.76)     2:11.61 (33.07)
  3 Bravo, David D      15 Badger-MR            2:22.00    2:21.71 METS   
                  33.16     1:08.84 (35.68)     1:45.23 (36.39)     2:21.71 (36.48)
  4 Brown, Connor F     16 LIAC-MR              2:24.64    2:22.12 METS   
                  32.30     1:08.51 (36.21)     1:45.28 (36.77)     2:22.12 (36.84)
  5 Williamson, John M  38 NYAC-MR              2:15.40    2:25.64        
                  32.46     1:09.53 (37.07)     1:47.55 (38.02)     2:25.64 (38.09)
  6 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR              2:21.45    2:28.49        
                  33.05     1:10.89 (37.84)     1:49.66 (38.77)     2:28.49 (38.83)
  7 Pozmanter, Matthew  17 Three Village-MR     2:18.54    2:30.01        
                  32.63     1:09.77 (37.14)     1:49.73 (39.96)     2:30.01 (40.28)
  8 Tuurmann, Adem      16 LIAC-MR              2:27.99    2:30.31        
                  33.83     1:12.09 (38.26)     1:51.18 (39.09)     2:30.31 (39.13)
  9 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR              2:27.97    2:30.90        
                  33.35     1:12.30 (38.95)     1:52.33 (40.03)     2:30.90 (38.57)
 10 Zhao, Steven D      14 Three Village-MR     2:33.88    2:40.08        
                  34.92     1:15.50 (40.58)     1:57.43 (41.93)     2:40.08 (42.65)
 11 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              2:50.25    2:49.30        
                  38.22     1:21.55 (43.33)     2:05.79 (44.24)     2:49.30 (43.51)
 -- Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR              2:30.81         DQ        
      False start
                  33.37     1:11.34 (37.97)     1:50.59 (39.25)          DQ (39.29)
 -- DiDonato, Michael   25 NYAC-MR              2:20.00         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric          17 Badger-MR              51.88      52.00 METS   
                  24.76       52.00 (27.24)                                        
  2 Valdivieso, Juan P  32 NYAC-MR                54.00      54.34 METS   
                  25.62       54.34 (28.72)                                        
  3 Hall, Delaney W     17 LIAC-MR                54.91      55.26        
                  25.90       55.26 (29.36)                                        
  4 Mo, Joe             15 Badger-MR              55.35      55.62        
                  26.47       55.62 (29.15)                                        
  5 Khrystenko, Anton   15 LIAC-MR                55.30      55.76        
                  26.05       55.76 (29.71)                                        
  6 Dhir, Yuvaraj       15 LIAC-MR                53.93      57.11        
                  26.62       57.11 (30.49)                                        
  7 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 LIAC-MR                57.15      58.98        
                  28.06       58.98 (30.92)                                        
  8 Kohlus, Robert W    15 Three Village-MR       58.27      59.95        
                  27.93       59.95 (32.02)                                        
  9 Wisotsky, Seth M    16 Badger-MR            1:00.50    1:00.73        
                  28.11     1:00.73 (32.62)                                        
 10 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR              1:02.28    1:00.75        
                  28.50     1:00.75 (32.25)                                        
 11 Hendell, Josh       15 Badger-MR              59.85    1:01.01        
                  28.67     1:01.01 (32.34)                                        
 12 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              1:01.17    1:01.02        
                  28.26     1:01.02 (32.76)                                        
 13 Brown, Ryan A       15 LIAC-MR              1:02.79    1:01.06        
                  28.83     1:01.06 (32.23)                                        
 14 Sugarman, Jackson   16 LIAC-MR                59.98    1:01.14        
                  27.48     1:01.14 (33.66)                                        
 15 Nicaj, Alec         15 Badger-MR            1:03.11    1:01.82        
                  28.69     1:01.82 (33.13)                                        
 16 Huner, Jack Z       15 Three Village-MR     1:03.98    1:03.46        
                  30.33     1:03.46 (33.13)                                        
 17 Heepe, Phillip C    17 BBSC-MR              1:04.30    1:03.51        
                  29.35     1:03.51 (34.16)                                        
 18 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              1:03.34    1:04.90        
                  30.24     1:04.90 (34.66)                                        
 19 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     1:05.32    1:05.90        
                  30.29     1:05.90 (35.61)                                        
 20 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              1:05.60    1:05.94        
                  30.89     1:05.94 (35.05)                                        
 21 Cato, Camren A      17 NFS-MR                 59.64    1:06.27        
                  29.02     1:06.27 (37.25)                                        
 22 McCaffery, Kevin T  15 BBSC-MR              1:07.85    1:06.38        
                  30.59     1:06.38 (35.79)                                        
 23 Golovin, Sam J      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.78    1:06.91        
                  32.07     1:06.91 (34.84)                                        
 24 Gilligan, Joshua G  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.84    1:08.12        
                  33.29     1:08.12 (34.83)                                        
 25 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR              1:14.01    1:09.19        
                  30.86     1:09.19 (38.33)                                        
 26 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR              1:10.72    1:10.12        
                  32.31     1:10.12 (37.81)                                        
 27 Bailey, Nicholas X  15 NFS-MR               1:08.39    1:10.82        
                  32.53     1:10.82 (38.29)                                        
 28 Hotaling, Jack      16 BBSC-MR              1:15.73    1:17.32        
                  34.01     1:17.32 (43.31)                                        
 29 Callender-Williams  15 NFS-MR               1:41.56    1:17.62        
                  35.00     1:17.62 (42.62)                                        
 30 Clarke, Shaheem A   15 NFS-MR               1:19.22    1:19.18        
                  35.78     1:19.18 (43.40)                                        
 -- Nilsson, Evan A     15 Three Village-MR       54.03         NS        
 -- Hwang, Gavin        16 LIAC-MR              1:05.84         NS        
 -- Lem, Jake O         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.40         NS        
 -- Decker, Philip K    17 LIAC-MR                57.38         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dhir, Yuvaraj       15 LIAC-MR              1:57.67    1:59.62 METS   
                  26.67       56.70 (30.03)     1:27.49 (30.79)     1:59.62 (32.13)
  2 Brown, Connor F     16 LIAC-MR              2:00.72    2:03.83 METS   
                  27.10       59.42 (32.32)     1:31.50 (32.08)     2:03.83 (32.33)
  3 Khrystenko, Anton   15 LIAC-MR              2:02.46    2:04.49 METS   
                  27.26       58.89 (31.63)     1:31.54 (32.65)     2:04.49 (32.95)
  4 Hall, Delaney W     17 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:05.80 METS   
                  27.67       59.40 (31.73)     1:32.35 (32.95)     2:05.80 (33.45)
  5 Vanmanen, Dylan     15 LIAC-MR              2:04.05    2:06.31        
                  28.88     1:00.85 (31.97)     1:33.82 (32.97)     2:06.31 (32.49)
  6 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 LIAC-MR              2:08.35    2:07.02        
                  27.85     1:00.84 (32.99)     1:34.04 (33.20)     2:07.02 (32.98)
  7 Tuurmann, Adem      16 LIAC-MR              2:07.47    2:10.71        
                  28.20     1:00.53 (32.33)     1:34.90 (34.37)     2:10.71 (35.81)
  8 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 LIAC-MR              2:07.69    2:13.09        
                  29.75     1:03.70 (33.95)     1:39.06 (35.36)     2:13.09 (34.03)
  9 Willard, Max        16 LIAC-MR              2:10.08    2:14.64        
                  29.76     1:03.84 (34.08)     1:39.14 (35.30)     2:14.64 (35.50)
 10 Zhao, Steven D      14 Three Village-MR     2:17.28    2:16.02        
                  28.24     1:01.29 (33.05)     1:37.50 (36.21)     2:16.02 (38.52)
 11 Hendell, Josh       15 Badger-MR            2:15.90    2:16.33        
                  30.68     1:04.51 (33.83)     1:40.49 (35.98)     2:16.33 (35.84)
 12 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR              2:18.34    2:16.75        
                  29.54     1:04.17 (34.63)     1:40.91 (36.74)     2:16.75 (35.84)
 13 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              2:19.37    2:18.61        
                  29.58     1:05.15 (35.57)     1:41.97 (36.82)     2:18.61 (36.64)
 14 Wisotsky, Seth M    16 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:18.84        
                  29.75     1:04.72 (34.97)     1:41.76 (37.04)     2:18.84 (37.08)
 15 Robertson, Patrick  16 Three Village-MR     2:25.14    2:25.39        
                  30.82     1:07.31 (36.49)     1:45.63 (38.32)     2:25.39 (39.76)
 16 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              2:22.64    2:26.53        
                  31.18     1:07.79 (36.61)     1:47.18 (39.39)     2:26.53 (39.35)
 17 Heepe, Phillip C    17 BBSC-MR              2:36.41    2:26.74        
                  32.30     1:09.26 (36.96)     1:48.68 (39.42)     2:26.74 (38.06)
 18 Yurman, Eric P      17 BBSC-MR              2:32.41    2:35.02        
                  31.09     1:10.13 (39.04)     1:52.01 (41.88)     2:35.02 (43.01)
 19 Macaluso, Thomas G  16 BBSC-MR              2:32.41    2:36.79        
                  31.81     1:10.67 (38.86)     1:52.69 (42.02)     2:36.79 (44.10)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Delaney W     17 LIAC-MR              1:59.48    2:01.71 METS   
                  26.19       58.75 (32.56)     1:33.41 (34.66)     2:01.71 (28.30)
  2 Bravo, David D      15 Badger-MR            2:02.94    2:02.93 METS   
                  27.44       58.14 (30.70)     1:34.23 (36.09)     2:02.93 (28.70)
  3 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR              2:05.63    2:03.05 METS   
                  27.25       59.55 (32.30)     1:35.63 (36.08)     2:03.05 (27.42)
  4 Willard, Max        16 LIAC-MR              2:05.48    2:07.47        
                  28.15     1:01.11 (32.96)     1:40.08 (38.97)     2:07.47 (27.39)
  5 Vanmanen, Dylan     15 LIAC-MR              2:08.48    2:07.86        
                  27.78     1:00.49 (32.71)     1:40.07 (39.58)     2:07.86 (27.79)
  6 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 LIAC-MR              2:06.24    2:07.87        
                  28.20     1:01.14 (32.94)     1:40.38 (39.24)     2:07.87 (27.49)
  7 Neumann Nickey, Ru  15 UNLIA-MR             2:12.00    2:09.32        
                  28.21       59.24 (31.03)     1:39.39 (40.15)     2:09.32 (29.93)
  8 Brown, Ryan A       15 LIAC-MR              2:07.23    2:09.38        
                  29.26     1:05.00 (35.74)     1:40.65 (35.65)     2:09.38 (28.73)
  9 Tuurmann, Adem      16 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:09.63        
                  27.32     1:01.73 (34.41)     1:40.01 (38.28)     2:09.63 (29.62)
 10 Beil, Conor M       15 LIAC-MR              2:10.86    2:09.74        
                  29.43     1:01.00 (31.57)     1:41.07 (40.07)     2:09.74 (28.67)
 11 Pozmanter, Matthew  17 Three Village-MR     2:04.37    2:09.87        
                  27.93     1:01.41 (33.48)     1:39.79 (38.38)     2:09.87 (30.08)
 12 Hendell, Josh       15 Badger-MR            2:13.38    2:11.09        
                  28.13     1:02.65 (34.52)     1:42.30 (39.65)     2:11.09 (28.79)
 13 Infranco, Daniel S  15 Three Village-MR     2:10.52    2:12.31        
                  28.09     1:00.16 (32.07)     1:41.67 (41.51)     2:12.31 (30.64)
 14 Duarte, Pedro D     16 LIAC-MR              2:12.71    2:12.78        
                  28.07       59.86 (31.79)     1:41.69 (41.83)     2:12.78 (31.09)
 15 Zhao, Steven D      14 Three Village-MR     2:09.52    2:14.44        
                  28.35     1:02.24 (33.89)     1:43.45 (41.21)     2:14.44 (30.99)
 16 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR              2:16.89    2:15.03        
                  29.06     1:05.50 (36.44)     1:44.97 (39.47)     2:15.03 (30.06)
 17 Nicaj, Alec         15 Badger-MR            2:15.00    2:15.37        
                  28.36     1:02.35 (33.99)     1:43.68 (41.33)     2:15.37 (31.69)
 18 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR              2:19.60    2:15.40        
                  31.48     1:07.36 (35.88)     1:45.07 (37.71)     2:15.40 (30.33)
 19 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              2:16.12    2:16.21        
                  30.28     1:05.63 (35.35)     1:45.53 (39.90)     2:16.21 (30.68)
 20 Robertson, Patrick  16 Three Village-MR     2:11.05    2:18.07        
                  28.52     1:04.09 (35.57)     1:46.05 (41.96)     2:18.07 (32.02)
 21 Yurman, Eric P      17 BBSC-MR              2:14.74    2:18.37        
                  29.86     1:05.40 (35.54)     1:47.68 (42.28)     2:18.37 (30.69)
 22 Liang, Gary         17 BBSC-MR              2:15.75    2:18.54        
                  29.58     1:06.25 (36.67)     1:47.93 (41.68)     2:18.54 (30.61)
 23 Sugarman, Jackson   16 LIAC-MR              2:18.52    2:20.58        
                  28.03     1:03.63 (35.60)     1:48.37 (44.74)     2:20.58 (32.21)
 24 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR              2:25.12    2:27.49        
                  32.88     1:10.08 (37.20)     1:55.27 (45.19)     2:27.49 (32.22)
 25 Szekeres, Denes     15 LIAC-MR              2:30.47    2:29.22        
                  33.33     1:11.61 (38.28)     1:56.31 (44.70)     2:29.22 (32.91)
 26 Hwang, Gavin        16 LIAC-MR              2:28.81    2:30.42        
                  31.64     1:09.39 (37.75)     1:57.30 (47.91)     2:30.42 (33.12)
 27 McGannon, Jared P   15 LIAC-MR              2:41.51    2:35.49        
                  34.73     1:15.64 (40.91)     2:01.73 (46.09)     2:35.49 (33.76)
 28 Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR              2:37.61    2:39.03        
                  34.99     1:13.55 (38.56)     2:03.65 (50.10)     2:39.03 (35.38)
 29 Szydlowski, Evan J  15 BBSC-MR              2:51.02    2:42.93        
                  37.44     1:16.02 (38.58)     2:04.60 (48.58)     2:42.93 (38.33)