Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/21/2013 09:58 AM
      2013 MR 5th Annual T.D. Young Fall Meet - 11/16/2013 to 11/17/2013       
        5th Annual Theodore D. Young Fall Swim Meet, Sanction #: 131110        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Ivonne        8 SPAR-MR                18.32      17.97         20  
  2 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR             18.79      18.17         17  
  3 Feinblatt, Alison    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.22      18.79         16  
  4 Esposito, Ava R      8 NBS-MR                 22.64      19.30         15  
  5 Polito, Lauren E     8 HS-MR                  21.68      19.62         14  
  6 Gomprecht, Kristin   8 Middies-MR             19.31      19.87         13  
  7 Wineski, Nadia       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.44      20.16         12  
  8 Hermann, Carly M     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.95      20.21         11  
  9 Carley, Olina        7 CFJV-MR                22.91      20.38          9  
 10 Berger, Tatyana      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.52      20.54          7  
 11 Hadlock, Hailey N    8 SMC-MR                 20.75      20.62          6  
 12 Todorov, Ainhoa      6 CFJV-MR                40.00      20.68          5  
 13 Lin, Hannah          8 Middies-MR             22.15      20.82          4  
 14 chu, Alexandra M     8 Middies-MR                NT      20.96          3  
 15 Minchala, Kimberly   8 Middies-MR                NT      21.27          2  
 16 Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR                21.31      21.52          1  
 17 Mejia, Jazmine       8 Middies-MR             23.27      22.20        
 18 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR                26.44      22.73        
 19 Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.52      22.87        
 20 Chang, Nicole        7 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.52      23.06        
 21 O'Mara, Erin         7 SPAR-MR                30.23      23.08        
 21 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   8 CFJV-MR                21.68      23.08        
 23 Hill, Sasha          7 Middies-MR             23.09      23.81        
 24 Khanuja, Deeva K     8 FAST-MR                22.77      24.69        
 25 Chicaiza, Natali     8 CFJV-MR                30.00      24.74        
 26 Sanchez, Tiffany     7 FAST-MR                26.01      25.50        
 27 Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.52      25.56        
 28 Leonard, Julia E     7 NBS-MR                 31.19      26.94        
 29 Salamea, Aeleen Y    8 FAST-MR                   NT      27.39        
 29 Rubio, Veronica      6 FAST-MR                25.00      27.39        
 31 Micucci, Jillian A   7 SMC-MR                 31.79      29.41        
 32 Mercado, Nevaeh S    7 Kips Bay Makos-MR      32.60      29.64        
 33 Notis, Athena        7 CFJV-MR                45.00      32.39        
 -- Barron, Grace E      7 Middies-MR             25.59         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Ivonne        8 SPAR-MR                37.28      36.28         20  
  2 Feinblatt, Alison    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.03      39.04         17  
  3 Pineda, Aislynn L    8 Kips Bay Makos-MR      40.92      39.72         16  
  4 Esposito, Ava R      8 NBS-MR                 44.30      40.94         15  
  5 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR             41.28      41.31         14  
  6 Vibbert, Sarah J     8 Empire-MR              46.56      42.01         13  
  7 Czerniewski, Emma    8 Empire-MR              44.30      42.18         12  
  8 Gomprecht, Kristin   8 Middies-MR                NT      42.36         11  
  9 Becerra, Taryn L     8 Empire-MR              44.34      43.01          9  
 10 Acheson, Gia A       8 Middies-MR             54.43      43.05          7  
 11 Echavarria, Victor   8 Kips Bay Makos-MR      51.98      43.73          6  
 12 Burriss, Shayna E    8 Empire-MR              49.53      44.34          4.5
 12 Manger, Olivia M     8 Empire-MR              43.00      44.34          4.5
 14 Hadlock, Hailey N    8 SMC-MR                 44.74      44.68          3  
 15 Mejia, Jazmine       8 Middies-MR             48.36      44.77          2  
 16 Todorov, Ainhoa      6 CFJV-MR              1:30.00      45.12          1  
 17 Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR                46.42      45.88        
 18 Gonzalez, Imani L    8 Kips Bay Makos-MR      51.05      45.97        
 19 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   8 CFJV-MR                47.76      46.89        
 20 Richman, Emma        8 SMC-MR                 55.10      47.09        
 21 Gurney, Anna G       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      47.22        
 22 Chaudhary, Richa     8 Middies-MR             49.27      47.27        
 23 Madoff, Mykaela C    8 Empire-MR              56.00      47.78        
 24 MacDonald, Laura     8 CFJV-MR                46.60      48.32        
 25 Carley, Olina        7 CFJV-MR              1:20.00      48.59        
 26 Mak, KiKi H          7 Empire-MR              56.00      49.03        
 27 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR                46.68      49.34        
 28 Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.35      50.19        
 29 Downes, Scarlett E   7 Empire-MR              50.00      50.22        
 30 Minchala, Kimberly   8 Middies-MR                NT      50.49        
 31 Euyoque, Nicole      6 Middies-MR             57.45      51.44        
 32 Godwin, Sabine       8 SPAR-MR                50.84      51.49        
 33 Hill, Sasha          7 Middies-MR             51.58      51.79        
 34 Boglioi, Madelyn R   7 SPAR-MR              1:05.23      52.26        
 35 Sanchez, Tiffany     7 FAST-MR              1:07.00      53.41        
 36 Chang, Nicole        7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.90      53.51        
 37 Vega, Isabella M     7 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:02.37      55.60        
 38 Chicaiza, Natali     8 CFJV-MR              1:00.79      57.27        
 39 Belostotsky, Hanna   8 Middies-MR                NT      57.37        
 40 Barron, Grace E      7 Middies-MR           1:05.64      59.04        
 41 Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      59.97        
 42 Fisher, Katherine    7 Empire-MR              59.00    1:00.18        
 43 Salamea, Aeleen Y    8 FAST-MR                   NT    1:01.43        
 44 Gaza, Bitsy T        6 SMC-MR                 56.61    1:01.80        
 45 Leonard, Julia E     7 NBS-MR               1:16.75    1:02.19        
 46 Rubio, Veronica      6 FAST-MR              1:07.59    1:04.03        
 47 D'Agostino, Jade Y   7 Middies-MR                NT    1:04.25        
 47 Mercado, Nevaeh S    7 Kips Bay Makos-MR      12.90    1:04.25        
 49 Attwell, Alexander   6 Empire-MR            1:06.00    1:06.66        
 50 Li, Sophie Q         7 Middies-MR           1:10.29    1:09.22        
 51 Valerio, Sara A      6 Middies-MR           1:03.78    1:11.79        
 52 Lee, Madeline        6 Middies-MR                NT    1:23.37        
 53 Jaffe, Lindsay V     6 Empire-MR            1:04.00    1:24.19        
 -- Mizerick, Charlott   8 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 -- Patricof, Chloe      7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Ivonne        8 SPAR-MR                23.78      19.25         20  
  2 Gomprecht, Kristin   8 Middies-MR                NT      21.69         17  
  3 Esposito, Ava R      8 NBS-MR                 25.66      22.12         16  
  4 Czerniewski, Emma    8 Empire-MR              25.55      22.53         15  
  5 Manger, Olivia M     8 Empire-MR              28.00      22.56         14  
  6 Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.65      22.57         13  
  7 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR             20.70      22.63         12  
  8 Echavarria, Victor   8 Kips Bay Makos-MR      25.84      22.97         11  
  9 Todorov, Ainhoa      6 CFJV-MR                25.75      23.05          9  
 10 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR                23.42      23.33          7  
 11 Burriss, Shayna E    8 Empire-MR              23.88      23.50          6  
 12 Minchala, Kimberly   8 Middies-MR                NT      23.67          5  
 13 Gonzalez, Imani L    8 Kips Bay Makos-MR      24.60      23.75          4  
 14 Mizerick, Charlott   8 Middies-MR                NT      23.77          3  
 15 Becerra, Taryn L     8 Empire-MR              23.56      24.22          2  
 16 Gurney, Anna G       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.25      24.88          1  
 17 Hadlock, Hailey N    8 SMC-MR                 24.40      24.93        
 18 Carley, Olina        7 CFJV-MR                25.81      25.24        
 19 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   8 CFJV-MR                25.77      25.46        
 20 Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR                23.37      25.72        
 21 Hill, Sasha          7 Middies-MR             25.78      26.13        
 22 MacDonald, Laura     8 CFJV-MR                35.00      26.55        
 23 Euyoque, Nicole      6 Middies-MR             27.03      26.68        
 24 Godwin, Sabine       8 SPAR-MR                30.23      26.84        
 25 Chang, Nicole        7 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.52      26.97        
 26 Boglioi, Madelyn R   7 SPAR-MR                35.23      27.19        
 27 Chaudhary, Richa     8 Middies-MR             23.76      27.33        
 28 Leonard, Julia E     7 NBS-MR                 30.96      27.43        
 29 Mak, KiKi H          7 Empire-MR              26.80      27.45        
 30 Belostotsky, Hanna   8 Middies-MR             29.41      28.02        
 31 Vibbert, Sarah J     8 Empire-MR              26.89      28.10        
 32 Downes, Scarlett E   7 Empire-MR              25.58      28.34        
 33 Chicaiza, Natali     8 CFJV-MR                40.00      28.84        
 34 Gaza, Bitsy T        6 SMC-MR                 34.14      28.85        
 35 Richman, Emma        8 SMC-MR                 24.91      28.87        
 36 Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.52      30.28        
 37 Vega, Isabella M     7 Kips Bay Makos-MR      37.88      30.56        
 38 Attwell, Alexander   6 Empire-MR              33.10      30.60        
 39 Madoff, Mykaela C    8 Empire-MR              31.00      31.06        
 40 Li, Sophie Q         7 Middies-MR             31.30      31.55        
 41 Salamea, Aeleen Y    8 FAST-MR                   NT      31.80        
 42 Rubio, Veronica      6 FAST-MR                36.76      31.99        
 43 Mercado, Nevaeh S    7 Kips Bay Makos-MR      37.50      32.06        
 44 Valerio, Sara A      6 Middies-MR             31.67      32.19        
 45 Fisher, Katherine    7 Empire-MR              39.10      35.62        
 46 Jaffe, Lindsay V     6 Empire-MR              29.04      37.16        
 47 Lee, Madeline        6 Middies-MR                NT      44.47        
 -- Sanchez, Tiffany     7 FAST-MR                36.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Patricof, Chloe      7 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.25         NS        
 -- D'Agostino, Jade Y   7 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Ivonne        8 SPAR-MR                45.27      43.16         20  
  2 Gomprecht, Kristin   8 Middies-MR             52.13      46.40         17  
  3 Polito, Lauren E     8 HS-MR                  46.88      46.50         16  
  4 Pineda, Aislynn L    8 Kips Bay Makos-MR      49.52      47.81         15  
  5 Todorov, Ainhoa      6 CFJV-MR              1:30.00      48.50         14  
  6 Hermann, Carly M     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.80      49.02         13  
  7 Feinblatt, Alison    8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.25      49.39         12  
  8 Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      49.49         11  
  9 Mejia, Jazmine       8 Middies-MR             50.89      49.86          9  
 10 Esposito, Ava R      8 NBS-MR                 51.26      50.02          7  
 11 Lin, Hannah          8 Middies-MR             59.33      50.18          6  
 12 Gonzalez, Imani L    8 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:07.03      50.25          5  
 13 Carley, Olina        7 CFJV-MR              1:30.00      50.84          4  
 14 Hadlock, Hailey N    8 SMC-MR                 53.95      53.09          3  
 15 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR                54.11      53.26          2  
 16 Minchala, Kimberly   8 Middies-MR                NT      53.52          1  
 17 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR             47.26      53.84        
 18 Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR                45.85      54.50        
 19 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   8 CFJV-MR                54.90      54.57        
 20 Khanuja, Deeva K     8 FAST-MR                57.38      56.68        
 21 Hill, Sasha          7 Middies-MR             53.30      57.62        
 22 Chang, Nicole        7 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.32      58.24        
 23 Chicaiza, Natali     8 CFJV-MR              1:02.47      58.35        
 24 Vega, Isabella M     7 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:14.47      59.57        
 25 Leonard, Julia E     7 NBS-MR               1:04.22    1:00.58        
 26 O'Mara, Erin         7 SPAR-MR              1:10.23    1:01.65        
 27 Rubio, Veronica      6 FAST-MR                49.00    1:04.51        
 28 Mercado, Nevaeh S    7 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:10.03    1:07.55        
 29 Notis, Athena        7 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:13.96        
 -- Wineski, Nadia       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.84         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- chu, Alexandra M     8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Sanchez, Tiffany     7 FAST-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Salamea, Aeleen Y    8 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Berger, Tatyana      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.52         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Barron, Grace E      7 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Ivonne        8 SPAR-MR                28.23      23.63         20  
  2 Becerra, Taryn L     8 Empire-MR              31.57      26.35         17  
  3 Feinblatt, Alison    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.42      26.37         16  
  4 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR             29.25      26.69         15  
  5 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR                31.47      27.97         14  
  6 Burriss, Shayna E    8 Empire-MR              29.90      28.09         13  
  7 Leonard, Julia E     7 NBS-MR                 33.56      28.91         12  
  8 Esposito, Ava R      8 NBS-MR                 29.85      29.07         11  
  9 Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.31      29.09          9  
 10 Czerniewski, Emma    8 Empire-MR              39.96      29.10          7  
 11 Richman, Emma        8 SMC-MR                 27.65      30.28          6  
 12 Todorov, Ainhoa      6 CFJV-MR              1:45.00      30.85          5  
 13 Euyoque, Nicole      6 Middies-MR             34.41      31.53          4  
 14 MacDonald, Laura     8 CFJV-MR                45.00      31.55          3  
 15 Mak, KiKi H          7 Empire-MR              39.03      31.95          2  
 16 Chaudhary, Richa     8 Middies-MR             33.71      32.16          1  
 17 Downes, Scarlett E   7 Empire-MR              35.99      32.18        
 18 Hill, Sasha          7 Middies-MR             33.41      33.19        
 19 Vibbert, Sarah J     8 Empire-MR              37.10      33.44        
 20 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   8 CFJV-MR                32.44      33.68        
 21 Chang, Nicole        7 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.52      34.15        
 22 Madoff, Mykaela C    8 Empire-MR              38.00      34.41        
 23 Chicaiza, Natali     8 CFJV-MR                45.00      35.00        
 24 Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR                33.36      35.28        
 25 Carley, Olina        7 CFJV-MR                36.65      38.73        
 26 Gaza, Bitsy T        6 SMC-MR                 35.45      42.16        
 27 Jaffe, Lindsay V     6 Empire-MR              44.67      58.44        
 -- Manger, Olivia M     8 Empire-MR              36.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.52         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Godwin, Sabine       8 SPAR-MR                33.23         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Attwell, Alexander   6 Empire-MR              46.98         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Gurney, Anna G       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.25         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Hadlock, Hailey N    8 SMC-MR                 33.80         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Salamea, Aeleen Y    8 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rubio, Veronica      6 FAST-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Fisher, Katherine    7 Empire-MR              45.98         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Barron, Grace E      7 Middies-MR             51.22         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Acheson, Gia A       8 Middies-MR             42.10         NS        
 -- Sanchez, Tiffany     7 FAST-MR                40.00         NS        
 -- Patricof, Chloe      7 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.25         NS        
 -- Li, Sophie Q         7 Middies-MR             49.78         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Ivonne        8 SPAR-MR              2:08.37      50.50         20  
  2 Mejia, Jazmine       8 Middies-MR                NT      55.43         17  
  3 Feinblatt, Alison    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.57      56.20         16  
  4 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR              1:01.73    1:01.19         15  
  5 O'Mara, Erin         7 SPAR-MR              1:10.23    1:05.89         14  
  6 Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR              1:08.77    1:08.67         13  
 -- Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Callaghan, Mary-Ka   8 CFJV-MR              1:09.41         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Berger, Tatyana      8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Todorov, Ainhoa      6 CFJV-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Hadlock, Hailey N    8 SMC-MR               1:16.46         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Micucci, Jillian A   7 SMC-MR               1:32.43         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rubio, Veronica      6 FAST-MR              1:11.83         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.86         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Hill, Sasha          7 Middies-MR           1:04.64         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Chang, Nicole        7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.78         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Esposito, Ava R      8 NBS-MR                 59.22         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Belostotsky, Hanna   8 Middies-MR           1:21.29         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hermann, Carly M     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.16      20.87         20  
  2 Pineda, Aislynn L    8 Kips Bay Makos-MR      22.22      22.04         17  
  3 Feinblatt, Alison    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     21.82      22.83         16  
  4 Gomprecht, Kristin   8 Middies-MR             25.11      23.39         15  
  5 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR             22.84      23.55         14  
  6 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR                26.27      23.66         13  
  7 Todorov, Ainhoa      6 CFJV-MR                27.06      24.45         12  
  8 Carley, Olina        7 CFJV-MR                27.94      25.16         11  
  9 Polito, Lauren E     8 HS-MR                  30.49      25.30          9  
 10 Wineski, Nadia       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.76      26.50          7  
 11 Lin, Hannah          8 Middies-MR             29.19      27.14          6  
 12 Hadlock, Hailey N    8 SMC-MR                 29.55      27.39          5  
 13 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   8 CFJV-MR                27.97      27.72          4  
 14 Chicaiza, Natali     8 CFJV-MR                45.00      30.40          3  
 15 Vega, Isabella M     7 Kips Bay Makos-MR      28.09      30.97          2  
 16 Micucci, Jillian A   7 SMC-MR                 36.51      42.54          1  
 -- Notis, Athena        7 CFJV-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.52         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Khanuja, Deeva K     8 FAST-MR                32.04         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gomez, Ivonne        8 SPAR-MR                23.84         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Salamea, Aeleen Y    8 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Leonard, Julia E     7 NBS-MR                 32.21         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Sanchez, Tiffany     7 FAST-MR                35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pineda, Aislynn L    8 Kips Bay Makos-MR      51.50      46.37         20  
  2 Feinblatt, Alison    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.05      47.12         17  
  3 Czerniewski, Emma    8 Empire-MR              56.19      49.66         16  
  4 Becerra, Taryn L     8 Empire-MR            1:04.01      50.87         15  
  5 Vibbert, Sarah J     8 Empire-MR              54.00      52.35         14  
  6 Mejia, Jazmine       8 Middies-MR             52.22      52.44         13  
  7 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR                58.58      54.01         12  
  8 Echavarria, Victor   8 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:05.42      56.27         11  
  9 Madoff, Mykaela C    8 Empire-MR            1:11.00      57.20          9  
 10 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   8 CFJV-MR                58.53      58.38          7  
 11 MacDonald, Laura     8 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:01.65          6  
 12 Hadlock, Hailey N    8 SMC-MR               1:08.71    1:01.90          5  
 13 Burriss, Shayna E    8 Empire-MR            1:15.52    1:06.13          4  
 -- Gomez, Ivonne        8 SPAR-MR                52.28         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Boglioi, Madelyn R   7 SPAR-MR              1:15.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Manger, Olivia M     8 Empire-MR            1:11.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR                28.51      28.16 ZQ      20  
  2 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR                29.61      29.35 ZQ      17  
  3 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR                32.41      32.38 SILV    16  
  4 Hon, Fion           10 HS-MR                  33.95      32.75 SILV    15  
  5 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR             35.44      33.03 SILV    14  
  6 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR                 35.17      33.53 SILV    13  
  7 Samsonov, Ekaterin  10 NBS-MR                 34.09      33.65 SILV    12  
  8 Hill, Arissa A      10 Middies-MR             33.57      33.81 SILV    11  
  9 Santana, Gabby T    10 SPAR-MR                35.04      33.92 SILV     9  
 10 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR                35.88      33.94 SILV     7  
 11 Pawliczak, Lily S   10 SPAR-MR                34.62      34.37 SILV     6  
 12 Bunch, Jenna G       9 NBS-MR                 36.51      34.41 SILV     5  
 13 Bolino, Anna C      10 HS-MR                  35.13      34.67 SILV     4  
 14 Gnad, Jamie L       10 HS-MR                  37.11      34.77 SILV     3  
 15 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  35.89      34.84 SILV     2  
 16 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR                 35.80      34.93 SILV     1  
 17 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR                 39.44      35.74        
 18 Minotti, Katherine  10 SMC-MR                 37.02      35.90        
 19 Boyle, Julia T      10 NBS-MR                 37.14      35.92        
 20 Wong, Joyce H       10 HS-MR                  38.87      35.94        
 21 Bryggman, Riley     10 SMC-MR                 39.14      36.15        
 22 MacHugh, Grace A    10 NBS-MR                 36.21      36.24        
 23 Javier, Chrisabell  10 APEX-MR                35.00      36.25        
 24 Baldwin, Kate E     10 HS-MR                  37.00      36.36        
 25 Lennon, Caroline N  10 FAST-MR                37.00      36.52        
 26 Pineda, Ryleigh E   10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      37.54      37.01        
 27 Patel, Deeya        10 SPAR-MR                45.23      37.18        
 28 Grizzaffi, Carly    10 SMC-MR                 37.86      37.24        
 29 Ashley, Rachel      10 CFJV-MR                36.91      37.49        
 30 Williams, Grace K   10 NBS-MR                 38.53      37.79        
 31 Signorile, Alyssa   10 CFJV-MR                40.94      37.94        
 32 Reyna, Salma         9 Middies-MR             37.45      37.96        
 33 Marin, Briana       10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      41.21      38.49        
 34 Mulder, Sophie      10 Middies-MR             42.00      38.51        
 35 Miller, Maddie       9 SMC-MR                 38.44      39.39        
 36 Isabella, Molly      9 SMC-MR                 42.30      39.45        
 37 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR                39.99      39.48        
 38 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR                38.90      39.57        
 39 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.55      39.88        
 40 Brahmadesam, Ritik   9 SPAR-MR                59.23      40.22        
 41 Brennan, Caroline    9 HS-MR                  39.86      40.24        
 42 Stoll, Olivia P      9 SMC-MR                 47.04      40.87        
 43 Song, Lauren         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.49      41.00        
 44 Burke, Tierney R     9 Middies-MR             41.12      41.05        
 45 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR                40.57      41.07        
 46 Meyerowich, Corie    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.52      41.24        
 47 Rosario, Tykai N     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      41.55      42.34        
 48 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR                39.72      42.42        
 49 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR                44.72      42.43        
 50 Belitz, Devyn       10 CFJV-MR                43.52      42.76        
 51 Mondragon, Nedege   10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      47.59      43.51        
 52 Vargas, Jadyn S     10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      57.05      43.83        
 53 Zelman, Alexandra   10 Middies-MR             45.00      44.31        
 54 Barabasi, Bianca R   9 FAST-MR                51.26      44.38        
 55 Martinez, Zussette   9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      50.42      44.41        
 56 Rubio, Valentina     9 FAST-MR                47.49      44.67        
 57 O'Mara, Brigid      10 SPAR-MR                59.23      44.82        
 58 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR                46.44      45.15        
 59 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR                44.82      45.58        
 60 Urciuoli, Nina C     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.25      45.84        
 61 Skjeveland, Kira R  10 FAST-MR                   NT      46.16        
 62 Thomas, Sneha E     10 FAST-MR                50.23      46.24        
 63 Perez, Riley         9 NBS-MR                 57.31      46.72        
 64 Lamoni, Saniya I     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      56.20      46.90        
 65 Wheeler, Marina      9 CFJV-MR                45.91      48.04        
 66 Zdzieblo, Natalie    9 SMC-MR                 49.44      48.06        
 67 Goyal, Ilina         9 FAST-MR                56.29      56.08        
 68 Cabrera, Izabela M  10 Middies-MR             58.06      57.40        
 69 Naik, Tah tah K      9 FAST-MR              1:12.53    1:00.56        
 70 Dagnatchew, Tigist  10 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:20.53    1:12.71        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              2:16.04    2:19.00 ZQ      20  
  2 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR              2:43.41    2:37.15 SILV    17  
  3 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR              2:42.06    2:40.22 SILV    16  
  4 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR           2:46.27    2:40.97 SILV    15  
  5 Hill, Arissa A      10 Middies-MR           2:48.12    2:43.74 SILV    14  
  6 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR              2:41.72    2:44.25 SILV    13  
  7 Wurster, Meghan K   10 NBS-MR               2:59.10    2:48.21 SILV    12  
  8 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR               2:47.61    2:50.53         11  
  9 Sharpe, Ashley B    10 MAD-MR               3:17.91    2:50.88          9  
 10 MacHugh, Grace A    10 NBS-MR               3:07.56    2:55.58          7  
 11 Samsonov, Ekaterin  10 NBS-MR               3:09.66    2:56.32          6  
 12 Bunch, Jenna G       9 NBS-MR               3:12.50    2:56.49          5  
 13 Perez, Miranda M    10 MAD-MR               3:44.53    2:57.60          4  
 14 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR               2:53.17    3:02.41          3  
 15 Dhallu, Gurveen K   10 Middies-MR           2:59.12    3:04.43          2  
 16 Ashley, Rachel      10 CFJV-MR              3:25.26    3:05.76          1  
 17 Aery, Christine      9 CFJV-MR              3:34.68    3:07.69        
 18 MacDonald, Kate      9 CFJV-MR              3:03.88    3:08.45        
 19 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              3:12.97    3:13.52        
 20 Williams, Grace K   10 NBS-MR               3:25.73    3:15.72        
 21 Ryder, Dana         10 MAD-MR               3:45.90    3:18.23        
 22 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:20.60        
 23 Reyna, Salma         9 Middies-MR                NT    3:20.65        
 24 Belitz, Devyn       10 CFJV-MR              3:51.71    3:23.66        
 25 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR              3:41.87    3:31.11        
 26 Barabasi, Bianca R   9 FAST-MR              3:59.00    3:38.14        
 27 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:43.02        
 28 Wheeler, Marina      9 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    4:07.74        
 29 Stainoff, Tulum      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    4:10.36        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR                33.32      33.22 ZQ      20  
  2 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR                34.13      33.85 ZQ      17  
  3 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                  36.70      35.46 ZQ      16  
  4 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR                36.15      35.68 ZQ      15  
  5 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR                40.27      36.28 ZQ      14  
  6 Hon, Fion           10 HS-MR                  38.50      37.82 SILV    13  
  7 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR                38.13      38.03 SILV    12  
  8 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  38.80      39.46 SILV    11  
  9 Bryggman, Riley     10 SMC-MR                 42.54      40.02 SILV     9  
 10 Gnad, Jamie L       10 HS-MR                  43.21      40.76 SILV     7  
 11 Hill, Arissa A      10 Middies-MR             40.56      41.02 SILV     6  
 12 Wong, Joyce H       10 HS-MR                  44.06      41.05 SILV     5  
 13 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR                 40.72      41.19 SILV     4  
 14 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR                 42.66      41.44 SILV     3  
 15 Pawliczak, Lily S   10 SPAR-MR                41.98      41.58 SILV     2  
 16 Samsonov, Ekaterin  10 NBS-MR                 42.99      41.61 SILV     1  
 17 Finn, Molly K       10 HS-MR                  44.02      42.19 SILV   
 18 Baldwin, Kate E     10 HS-MR                  45.00      42.52 SILV   
 19 Aery, Christine      9 CFJV-MR                48.32      42.87 SILV   
 20 Winters, Emma C      9 HS-MR                  43.19      42.96        
 21 Bunch, Jenna G       9 NBS-MR                 43.34      43.01        
 22 Javier, Chrisabell  10 APEX-MR                43.24      43.44        
 23 Boyle, Julia T      10 NBS-MR                 46.14      43.69        
 24 Ashley, Rachel      10 CFJV-MR                45.16      44.67        
 25 Marin, Briana       10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      45.40      44.94        
 26 Lennon, Caroline N  10 FAST-MR                47.08      45.16        
 27 Grizzaffi, Carly    10 SMC-MR                 44.02      45.28        
 28 Song, Lauren         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.91      45.56        
 29 Miller, Maddie       9 SMC-MR                 46.58      45.61        
 29 Reyna, Salma         9 Middies-MR             44.67      45.61        
 31 Hanin, Katherine P   9 HS-MR                  50.33      46.12        
 32 Williams, Grace K   10 NBS-MR                 50.09      46.20        
 33 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR                47.61      46.35        
 34 Stoll, Olivia P      9 SMC-MR                 47.85      46.42        
 35 Brennan, Maeve T     9 HS-MR                  47.95      46.93        
 36 Mulder, Sophie      10 Middies-MR             46.00      47.08        
 37 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      47.12        
 38 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR                49.23      47.39        
 39 Patel, Deeya        10 SPAR-MR                48.23      47.64        
 40 Pineda, Ryleigh E   10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      46.20      48.86        
 41 Isabella, Molly      9 SMC-MR               1:02.27      48.87        
 42 Meyerowich, Corie    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.25      49.69        
 43 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR                50.55      49.75        
 44 Signorile, Alyssa   10 CFJV-MR                49.51      49.91        
 45 Brahmadesam, Ritik   9 SPAR-MR              1:05.23      50.18        
 46 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR                50.38      50.58        
 47 Zelman, Alexandra   10 Middies-MR             49.12      50.88        
 48 Wheeler, Marina      9 CFJV-MR                49.75      51.56        
 49 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR                50.31      53.05        
 50 Rubio, Valentina     9 FAST-MR                55.10      54.24        
 51 Vargas, Jadyn S     10 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:20.09      54.31        
 52 O'Mara, Brigid      10 SPAR-MR              1:05.23      54.48        
 53 Thomas, Sneha E     10 FAST-MR                43.79      55.91        
 54 Lamoni, Saniya I     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:02.30      57.78        
 55 Mondragon, Nedege   10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      57.90      57.97        
 56 Perez, Riley         9 NBS-MR               1:06.14      58.02        
 57 Martinez, Zussette   9 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:11.00      58.06        
 58 Skjeveland, Kira R  10 FAST-MR                   NT      58.15        
 59 Urciuoli, Nina C     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.25    1:01.26        
 60 Cabrera, Izabela M  10 Middies-MR           1:01.62    1:02.01        
 61 Naik, Tah tah K      9 FAST-MR              1:14.72    1:08.50        
 -- Minotti, Katherine  10 SMC-MR                 43.11         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Dagnatchew, Tigist  10 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:17.21         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Shimizu-Bowers, Ha   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.25         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Goyal, Ilina         9 FAST-MR                59.96         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Barabasi, Bianca R   9 FAST-MR                51.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR              1:24.63    1:18.28 JO      20  
  2 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR              1:19.54    1:18.47 JO      17  
  3 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR              1:24.49    1:24.13 SILV    16  
  4 Rosario, Tykai N     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:45.03    1:28.58 SILV    15  
  5 Hodor, Lily          9 SMC-MR               1:31.59    1:29.01 SILV    14  
  6 Santana, Gabby T    10 SPAR-MR              1:33.50    1:30.02 SILV    13  
  7 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR              1:32.27    1:30.75 SILV    12  
  8 Wurster, Meghan K   10 NBS-MR               1:31.37    1:30.97 SILV    11  
  9 Bauer, Demi J       10 SPAR-MR              1:32.24    1:31.07 SILV     9  
 10 MacHugh, Grace A    10 NBS-MR               1:28.71    1:31.11 SILV     7  
 11 Samsonov, Ekaterin  10 NBS-MR               1:32.57    1:31.49 SILV     6  
 12 Marin, Briana       10 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:37.15    1:31.75 SILV     5  
 13 Capasso, Serafina   10 SPAR-MR              1:33.99    1:32.19 SILV     4  
 14 Sharpe, Ashley B    10 MAD-MR               1:36.71    1:32.39 SILV     3  
 15 Bunch, Jenna G       9 NBS-MR               1:30.24    1:33.46 SILV     2  
 16 MacDonald, Kate      9 CFJV-MR              1:34.06    1:33.89 SILV     1  
 17 Boyle, Julia T      10 NBS-MR               1:38.82    1:35.43 SILV   
 18 Ford, Mary           9 SPAR-MR              2:10.23    1:35.62 SILV   
 19 Aery, Christine      9 CFJV-MR              1:50.04    1:36.25 SILV   
 20 Song, Lauren         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.35    1:36.41 SILV   
 21 Mulder, Sophie      10 Middies-MR                NT    1:37.32        
 22 Odell, Samantha     10 SMC-MR               1:49.53    1:37.56        
 23 Ashley, Rachel      10 CFJV-MR              1:36.77    1:37.62        
 24 Lennon, Caroline N  10 FAST-MR              1:43.09    1:38.95        
 25 Grizzaffi, Carly    10 SMC-MR               1:36.80    1:39.27        
 26 Williams, Grace K   10 NBS-MR               1:43.12    1:39.57        
 27 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR              1:47.03    1:40.06        
 28 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR              1:45.82    1:40.19        
 29 Reyna, Salma         9 Middies-MR           1:48.56    1:41.06        
 30 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.25    1:42.01        
 31 Weitzen, Shana      10 SMC-MR               1:53.56    1:43.17        
 32 Jordal, Alani       10 SMC-MR               1:38.77    1:43.19        
 33 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR              1:50.47    1:44.25        
 34 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:45.12        
 35 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              1:48.53    1:46.15        
 36 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR              1:52.57    1:46.57        
 37 Clott, Zara         10 SMC-MR               1:55.26    1:47.54        
 38 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR              1:54.35    1:48.45        
 39 Belitz, Devyn       10 CFJV-MR              1:59.78    1:49.40        
 40 Wheeler, Marina      9 CFJV-MR              1:54.93    1:51.69        
 41 Almanzar, Norelis    9 MAD-MR               1:59.00    1:56.14        
 42 Stainoff, Tulum      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:57.30        
 43 Brown, Isabel T      9 Empire-MR            1:58.21    1:57.86        
 44 Ellenberg, Jordan    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    1:58.05        
 45 Barabasi, Bianca R   9 FAST-MR              1:46.76    2:00.85        
 46 Rubio, Valentina     9 FAST-MR              1:48.38    2:02.33        
 47 Vuksanaj, Anjali L   9 Empire-MR            2:01.02    2:03.00        
 48 Fisher, Alice M      9 Empire-MR            2:05.22    2:05.13        
 49 Perez, Riley         9 NBS-MR               2:15.66    2:06.81        
 50 Thomas, Sneha E     10 FAST-MR              1:51.21    2:18.00        
 -- Del Vecchio, Domin   9 Empire-MR            1:49.10         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Ryder, Dana         10 MAD-MR               1:49.45         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Vargas, Jadyn S     10 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:52.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR               1:29.13         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Martinez, Zussette   9 Kips Bay Makos-MR    2:41.14         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Naik, Tah tah K      9 FAST-MR              1:58.98         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Urciuoli, Nina C     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.25         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Skjeveland, Kira R  10 FAST-MR              1:49.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Del Vecchio, Julie   9 Empire-MR            1:59.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Aydemir, Lian D      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.85         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Dhallu, Gurveen K   10 Middies-MR           1:43.29         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR                36.61      36.81 ZQ      20  
  2 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR                39.26      38.94 ZQ      17  
  3 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR                42.70      40.95 ZQ      16  
  4 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR                44.63      42.54 JO      15  
  5 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR                42.91      42.72 JO      14  
  6 Santana, Gabby T    10 SPAR-MR                43.23      44.33 SILV    13  
  7 Hodor, Lily          9 SMC-MR                 47.17      44.89 SILV    12  
  8 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR                 46.02      45.00 SILV    11  
  9 Samsonov, Ekaterin  10 NBS-MR                 46.03      45.27 SILV     9  
 10 Aery, Christine      9 CFJV-MR                47.52      45.78 SILV     7  
 11 Belitz, Devyn       10 CFJV-MR                47.35      46.40 SILV     6  
 12 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR                47.50      46.63 SILV     5  
 13 Bauer, Demi J       10 SPAR-MR                48.52      47.19 SILV     4  
 14 Perez, Miranda M    10 MAD-MR                 46.14      47.59 SILV     3  
 15 Grizzaffi, Carly    10 SMC-MR                 50.67      47.84 SILV     2  
 16 Boyle, Julia T      10 NBS-MR                 48.77      48.18 SILV     1  
 17 Mulder, Sophie      10 Middies-MR                NT      48.39 SILV   
 18 Williams, Grace K   10 NBS-MR                 55.20      49.68        
 19 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      49.72        
 20 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR                51.80      50.12        
 21 Pineda, Ryleigh E   10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      51.96      50.51        
 22 Weitzen, Shana      10 SMC-MR                 55.11      50.56        
 23 MacHugh, Grace A    10 NBS-MR                 53.23      50.69        
 24 Song, Lauren         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.29      50.73        
 25 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR                54.88      50.83        
 26 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR                53.29      50.85        
 27 Capasso, Serafina   10 SPAR-MR                53.46      51.13        
 28 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR                 52.56      51.43        
 29 Jordal, Alani       10 SMC-MR                 56.24      51.72        
 30 Lennon, Caroline N  10 FAST-MR                48.00      51.86        
 31 Clott, Zara         10 SMC-MR               1:04.37      53.17        
 32 Vuksanaj, Anjali L   9 Empire-MR            1:01.62      53.52        
 33 Ford, Mary           9 SPAR-MR              1:00.32      53.68        
 34 Rosario, Tykai N     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      57.77      54.87        
 35 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR                59.60      55.25        
 36 Bunch, Jenna G       9 NBS-MR                 54.91      56.75        
 37 Perez, Riley         9 NBS-MR               1:11.92      58.59        
 38 Ashley, Rachel      10 CFJV-MR              1:00.48      58.97        
 39 Ryder, Dana         10 MAD-MR                 59.99    1:00.53        
 40 Almanzar, Norelis    9 MAD-MR               1:01.91    1:00.60        
 41 Odell, Samantha     10 SMC-MR               1:04.88    1:03.60        
 42 Thomas, Sneha E     10 FAST-MR                56.00    1:03.61        
 43 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR              1:02.24    1:04.89        
 44 Del Vecchio, Domin   9 Empire-MR            1:13.68    1:09.65        
 45 Vargas, Jadyn S     10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      52.06    1:15.36        
 46 Barabasi, Bianca R   9 FAST-MR              1:00.00    1:16.69        
 -- Brown, Isabel T      9 Empire-MR            1:14.68         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Fisher, Alice M      9 Empire-MR            1:10.43         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Wheeler, Marina      9 CFJV-MR              1:02.33         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- MacDonald, Kate      9 CFJV-MR                49.98         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rubio, Valentina     9 FAST-MR              1:04.09         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Reyna, Salma         9 Middies-MR           1:01.90         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Naik, Tah tah K      9 FAST-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Wurster, Meghan K   10 NBS-MR                 49.03         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Martinez, Zussette   9 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:42.36         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ellenberg, Jordan    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.52         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Shimizu-Bowers, Ha   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.25         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Stainoff, Tulum      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.25         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Skjeveland, Kira R  10 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Urciuoli, Nina C     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.25         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Del Vecchio, Julie   9 Empire-MR            1:01.39         NS        
 -- Dhallu, Gurveen K   10 Middies-MR             51.13         NS        
 -- Aydemir, Lian D      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR              1:21.20    1:21.79 ZQ      20  
  2 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR              1:30.83    1:27.27 ZQ      17  
  3 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              1:31.87    1:29.20 ZQ      16  
  4 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                1:37.94    1:31.07 ZQ      15  
  5 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR              1:36.12    1:32.60 JO      14  
  6 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR              1:34.40    1:33.97 SILV    13  
  7 Santana, Gabby T    10 SPAR-MR              1:38.84    1:39.13 SILV    12  
  8 Samsonov, Ekaterin  10 NBS-MR               1:40.19    1:40.31 SILV    11  
  9 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR               1:38.73    1:40.36 SILV     9  
 10 Aery, Christine      9 CFJV-MR              1:45.17    1:40.64 SILV     7  
 11 Boyle, Julia T      10 NBS-MR               1:42.43    1:40.97 SILV     6  
 12 Belitz, Devyn       10 CFJV-MR              1:43.73    1:41.74 SILV     5  
 13 Finn, Molly K       10 HS-MR                1:47.70    1:42.32 SILV     4  
 14 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR               1:43.57    1:45.20 SILV     3  
 15 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR              1:42.41    1:45.38 SILV     2  
 16 Mulder, Sophie      10 Middies-MR                NT    1:46.56 SILV     1  
 17 Brennan, Caroline    9 HS-MR                1:53.91    1:46.88 SILV   
 18 Patel, Deeya        10 SPAR-MR              1:55.23    1:47.09 SILV   
 19 Signorile, Alyssa   10 CFJV-MR              1:48.11    1:47.84 SILV   
 20 Isabella, Molly      9 SMC-MR               1:49.61    1:48.05 SILV   
 21 Bolino, Anna C      10 HS-MR                1:51.59    1:48.24 SILV   
 22 Burke, Tierney R     9 Middies-MR                NT    1:48.44        
 22 MacHugh, Grace A    10 NBS-MR               1:51.18    1:48.44        
 24 Hill, Arissa A      10 Middies-MR           2:02.35    1:48.59        
 25 Song, Lauren         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.45    1:50.48        
 26 Grizzaffi, Carly    10 SMC-MR               2:01.57    1:50.64        
 27 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              1:54.76    1:50.65        
 28 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR               1:53.26    1:51.78        
 29 Hanin, Katherine P   9 HS-MR                2:00.28    1:51.88        
 30 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR              1:51.25    1:52.94        
 31 Meyerowich, Corie    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.25    1:55.76        
 32 Miller, Maddie       9 SMC-MR               1:55.54    1:58.32        
 33 Winters, Mia E       9 HS-MR                1:55.00    2:03.17        
 34 Reyna, Salma         9 Middies-MR                NT    2:03.96        
 35 Zelman, Alexandra   10 Middies-MR           2:00.00    2:07.18        
 36 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR              2:06.55    2:10.18        
 37 Wheeler, Marina      9 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:17.14        
 -- Cabrera, Izabela M  10 Middies-MR           3:00.00         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Zdzieblo, Natalie    9 SMC-MR               2:03.21         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR              2:05.48         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Shimizu-Bowers, Ha   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.25         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR                35.31      35.17 JO      20  
  2 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR             40.56      36.16 SILV    17  
  3 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR                37.88      36.93 SILV    16  
  4 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR                41.54      37.36 SILV    15  
  5 Pawliczak, Lily S   10 SPAR-MR                39.06      39.22 SILV    14  
  6 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR                 41.43      39.42 SILV    13  
  7 Hon, Fion           10 HS-MR                  38.96      39.92 SILV    12  
  8 Lennon, Caroline N  10 FAST-MR                47.00      40.89 SILV    11  
  9 Gnad, Jamie L       10 HS-MR                  44.15      41.19 SILV     9  
 10 MacHugh, Grace A    10 NBS-MR                 42.57      41.52 SILV     7  
 11 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR                 45.17      41.57 SILV     6  
 12 Wong, Joyce H       10 HS-MR                  44.15      41.92 SILV     5  
 13 Javier, Chrisabell  10 APEX-MR                41.18      42.58 SILV     4  
 14 Samsonov, Ekaterin  10 NBS-MR                 44.54      43.25 SILV     3  
 15 Santana, Gabby T    10 SPAR-MR                44.37      43.43 SILV     2  
 16 Rosario, Tykai N     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      41.42      43.45 SILV     1  
 17 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR                50.27      43.84 SILV   
 18 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      44.69        
 19 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR                 44.73      44.73        
 20 Brennan, Maeve T     9 HS-MR                  45.98      45.70        
 21 Minotti, Katherine  10 SMC-MR                 42.93      45.71        
 22 Baldwin, Kate E     10 HS-MR                  45.00      46.38        
 23 Ashley, Rachel      10 CFJV-MR                50.81      46.91        
 24 Bryggman, Riley     10 SMC-MR                 43.26      46.99        
 25 Aery, Christine      9 CFJV-MR              1:01.75      47.32        
 26 Winters, Emma C      9 HS-MR                  52.25      48.16        
 27 Isabella, Molly      9 SMC-MR                 52.11      49.93        
 28 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR                51.56      50.14        
 29 Stoll, Olivia P      9 SMC-MR               1:02.32      50.39        
 30 Bunch, Jenna G       9 NBS-MR                 52.31      50.84        
 31 Winters, Mia E       9 HS-MR                1:12.30      50.88        
 32 Signorile, Alyssa   10 CFJV-MR              1:03.81      51.22        
 33 Burke, Tierney R     9 Middies-MR             56.54      53.23        
 34 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR                58.13      53.38        
 35 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR                53.64      53.60        
 36 Williams, Grace K   10 NBS-MR                 54.32      54.12        
 37 Zdzieblo, Natalie    9 SMC-MR                 55.30      55.70        
 38 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      56.85        
 39 Rubio, Valentina     9 FAST-MR                57.74      57.11        
 40 Thomas, Sneha E     10 FAST-MR                59.00      57.98        
 41 Urciuoli, Nina C     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.25      58.22        
 42 Wheeler, Marina      9 CFJV-MR              1:00.00    1:01.14        
 43 O'Mara, Brigid      10 SPAR-MR              1:10.32    1:01.33        
 44 Barabasi, Bianca R   9 FAST-MR                54.00    1:08.38        
 -- Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR                49.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Goyal, Ilina         9 FAST-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Boyle, Julia T      10 NBS-MR                 51.75         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Belitz, Devyn       10 CFJV-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Brahmadesam, Ritik   9 SPAR-MR              1:05.23         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR              1:08.90    1:07.10 ZQ      20  
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR              1:12.11    1:11.10 ZQ      17  
  3 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              1:25.73    1:20.39 ZQ      16  
  4 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR           1:27.54    1:28.45 SILV    15  
  5 Sharpe, Ashley B    10 MAD-MR               1:49.52    1:42.12         14  
  6 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR              1:44.92    1:45.53         13  
  7 Bauer, Demi J       10 SPAR-MR              1:44.61    1:48.70         12  
  8 Rosario, Tykai N     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:56.03    1:52.23         11  
  9 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR              2:25.00    1:54.46          9  
 10 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR              1:50.90    1:55.10          7  
 11 Hill, Arissa A      10 Middies-MR           2:00.70    1:57.11          6  
 12 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              2:12.92    2:00.90          5  
 -- Aery, Christine      9 CFJV-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ashley, Rachel      10 CFJV-MR              1:57.63         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR              1:09.37    1:09.72 ZQ      20  
  2 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR              1:16.77    1:12.24 ZQ      17  
  3 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              1:16.64    1:15.94 ZQ      16  
  4 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR              1:24.16    1:20.65 JO      15  
  5 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR              1:22.89    1:23.17 SILV    14  
  6 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR           1:26.65    1:23.63 SILV    13  
  7 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR              1:26.02    1:24.43 SILV    12  
  8 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR               1:30.25    1:26.76 SILV    11  
  9 Perez, Miranda M    10 MAD-MR               1:31.07    1:28.50 SILV     9  
 10 Samsonov, Ekaterin  10 NBS-MR               1:31.73    1:28.61          7  
 11 Hodor, Lily          9 SMC-MR               1:31.38    1:28.92          6  
 12 Wurster, Meghan K   10 NBS-MR               1:35.67    1:31.06          5  
 13 MacHugh, Grace A    10 NBS-MR               1:35.12    1:31.52          4  
 14 Hill, Arissa A      10 Middies-MR           1:37.17    1:31.69          3  
 15 Boyle, Julia T      10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:33.77          2  
 16 MacDonald, Kate      9 CFJV-MR              1:36.18    1:34.26          1  
 17 Lennon, Caroline N  10 FAST-MR              1:38.41    1:35.02        
 18 Marin, Briana       10 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:39.82    1:35.62        
 19 Grizzaffi, Carly    10 SMC-MR               1:39.87    1:35.63        
 20 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR               1:41.40    1:35.83        
 21 Santana, Gabby T    10 SPAR-MR              1:25.44    1:36.57        
 22 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:37.64        
 23 Pineda, Ryleigh E   10 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:38.06    1:37.73        
 24 Ford, Mary           9 SPAR-MR              2:05.32    1:37.80        
 25 Bunch, Jenna G       9 NBS-MR               1:39.56    1:39.28        
 26 Williams, Grace K   10 NBS-MR               1:47.68    1:39.37        
 27 Song, Lauren         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.25    1:39.99        
 28 Capasso, Serafina   10 SPAR-MR              1:55.23    1:40.10        
 29 Jordal, Alani       10 SMC-MR               1:51.21    1:40.86        
 30 Belitz, Devyn       10 CFJV-MR              1:44.83    1:42.13        
 31 Rosario, Tykai N     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:41.08    1:43.13        
 32 Weitzen, Shana      10 SMC-MR               1:46.75    1:44.72        
 33 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR              1:48.33    1:46.06        
 34 Feinblatt, Alison    8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.93    1:46.30        
 35 Mejia, Jazmine       8 Middies-MR           1:59.64    1:47.04        
 36 Esposito, Ava R      8 NBS-MR               1:56.88    1:49.11        
 37 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR              1:55.24    1:50.34        
 38 Echavarria, Victor   8 Kips Bay Makos-MR    2:08.17    1:50.71        
 39 Odell, Samantha     10 SMC-MR               1:53.42    1:54.60        
 40 Clott, Zara         10 SMC-MR               1:55.42    1:55.07        
 41 Rubio, Valentina     9 FAST-MR              1:55.25    1:55.24        
 42 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR              1:57.21    1:55.25        
 43 Urciuoli, Nina C     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:56.21        
 44 Almanzar, Norelis    9 MAD-MR               2:10.18    1:59.06        
 45 Wheeler, Marina      9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:59.28        
 46 Thomas, Sneha E     10 FAST-MR              1:56.67    2:08.10        
 -- Fisher, Alice M      9 Empire-MR            2:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Brown, Isabel T      9 Empire-MR            2:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Vuksanaj, Anjali L   9 Empire-MR            2:22.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Vargas, Jadyn S     10 Kips Bay Makos-MR    2:20.56         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Mulder, Sophie      10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Del Vecchio, Domin   9 Empire-MR            2:01.00         DQ        
      No touch - fly
 -- Ellenberg, Jordan    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.25         DQ        
      No touch - fly
 -- Aydemir, Lian D      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.52         NS        
 -- Del Vecchio, Julie   9 Empire-MR            2:05.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  JO
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:55.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR              2:31.81    2:32.80 JO      20  
  2 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR              2:37.62    2:34.50 JO      17  
  3 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                2:56.93    2:52.87 SILV    16  
  4 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR              3:03.10    2:56.51         15  
  5 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR           3:05.78    3:00.42         14  
  6 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR              3:05.64    3:01.32         13  
  7 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                3:04.67    3:04.29         12  
  8 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR              3:49.84    3:08.95         11  
  9 MacHugh, Grace A    10 NBS-MR               3:32.31    3:13.77          9  
 10 Bolino, Anna C      10 HS-MR                3:21.60    3:22.57          7  
 11 Finn, Molly K       10 HS-MR                3:36.86    3:24.00          6  
 12 Bunch, Jenna G       9 NBS-MR               2:42.55    3:26.08          5  
 13 Aery, Christine      9 CFJV-MR              3:57.70    3:30.10          4  
 14 Winters, Emma C      9 HS-MR                3:40.32    3:35.16          3  
 15 Brennan, Caroline    9 HS-MR                3:33.00    3:35.49          2  
 16 Ashley, Rachel      10 CFJV-MR              3:50.18    3:36.82          1  
 17 Brennan, Maeve T     9 HS-MR                3:32.77    3:37.77        
 18 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              4:03.72    3:40.00        
 19 Hanin, Katherine P   9 HS-MR                3:45.00    3:40.11        
 20 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR              3:50.00    3:41.45        
 21 Williams, Grace K   10 NBS-MR               3:57.46    3:42.10        
 22 Winters, Mia E       9 HS-MR                3:53.00    3:44.50        
 23 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:45.28        
 -- Javier, Chrisabell  10 APEX-MR              3:35.75         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Belitz, Devyn       10 CFJV-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Horney, Isabel       9 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:09.65    2:08.63         40  
     1) Kelly, Colleen 10               2) Callaghan, Anna 10             
     3) Dillon, Grace 10                4) Taps, Danielle 10              
  2 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:17.47    2:18.66         34  
     1) Hon, Fion 10                    2) Langaman, Jenna T 10           
     3) Bolino, Anna C 10               4) Lamar, Christina L 10          
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:21.91    2:23.13         32  
     1) Boyle, Julia T 10               2) MacHugh, Grace A 10            
     3) Bunch, Jenna G 9                4) Samsonov, Ekaterina A 10       
  4 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        2:35.91    2:32.09         30  
     1) Wong, Joyce H 10                2) Winters, Emma C 9              
     3) Brennan, Maeve T 9              4) Gnad, Jamie L 10               
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           2:32.55    2:36.23         28  
     1) Aery, Christine 9               2) Ryan, Brooke 10                
     3) Signorile, Alyssa 10            4) Ashley, Rachel 10              
  6 Harbor Seals-MR  'C'                        2:43.19    2:39.91         26  
     1) Polito, Lauren E 8              2) Finn, Molly K 10               
     3) Brennan, Caroline G 9           4) Hanin, Katherine P 9           
  7 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      2:51.36    2:54.02         24  
     1) Punnoose, Ann J 9               2) Rubio, Valentina 9             
     3) Barabasi, Bianca R 9            4) Thomas, Sneha E 10             
  8 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'B'                      3:05.12    2:56.59         22  
     1) Gonzalez, Imani L 8             2) Rosario, Tykai N 9             
     3) Martinez, Zussette 9            4) Pineda, Ryleigh E 10           
  9 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                     2:57.28    3:17.30         18  
     1) Williams, Grace K 10            2) Leonard, Julia E 7             
     3) Perez, Riley 9                  4) Esposito, Ava R 8              
 10 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'C'                      3:43.52    3:27.24         14  
     1) Mercado, Nevaeh S 7             2) Marin, Briana 10               
     3) Vega, Isabella M 7              4) Pineda, Aislynn L 8            
 11 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                      4:00.16    3:37.01         12  
     1) Dagnatchew, Tigist M 10         2) Vargas, Jadyn S 10             
     3) Mondragon, Nedege A 10          4) Lamoni, Saniya I 9             
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:26.55    2:26.19         40  
     1) Callaghan, Anna 10              2) Dillon, Grace 10               
     3) Kelly, Colleen 10               4) Taps, Danielle 10              
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:46.89    2:46.95         34  
     1) Wurster, Meghan K 10            2) Samsonov, Ekaterina A 10       
     3) MacHugh, Grace A 10             4) Bunch, Jenna G 9               
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           2:58.34    2:51.40         32  
     1) Ryan, Brooke 10                 2) Belitz, Devyn 10               
     3) MacDonald, Kate 9               4) Ashley, Rachel 10              
  4 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    2:58.37    2:55.46         30  
     1) Ryder, Dana 10                  2) Perez, Miranda M 10            
     3) Sharpe, Ashley B 10             4) Almanzar, Norelis 9            
  5 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                     3:31.61    3:33.10         28  
     1) Leonard, Julia E 7              2) Boyle, Julia T 10              
     3) Williams, Grace K 10            4) Esposito, Ava R 8              
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:18.70         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Not on back off wall - back
     1) Ellenberg, Jordan 9             2) Feinblatt, Alison g 8          
     3) Song, Lauren 9                  4) Gurney, Anna G 8               
 -- Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      3:12.75         NS        
     1) Thomas, Sneha E 10              2) Rubio, Valentina 9             
     3) Punnoose, Ann J 9               4) Lennon, Caroline N 10          
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR                26.34      26.71 ZQ      20  
  2 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR                 27.13      26.84 ZQ      17  
  3 Bacigal, Paige M    12 NBS-MR                 27.96      28.52 SILV    16  
  4 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR                28.93      29.36 SILV    15  
  5 Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR                29.72      29.39 SILV    14  
  6 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR                29.46      29.83 SILV    13  
  7 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR                29.41      30.02 SILV    12  
  8 Geis, Taylor        12 CFJV-MR                30.73      30.16 SILV    11  
  9 MacHugh, Emily H    11 NBS-MR                 32.09      30.62 SILV     9  
 10 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR                32.33      30.69 SILV     7  
 11 Reede, Sydney A     12 NBS-MR                 31.82      30.96 SILV     6  
 12 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR                31.25      31.01          5  
 13 Wang, Katie         11 Middies-MR             31.86      31.42          4  
 14 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR                31.61      31.59          3  
 15 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR                33.37      31.69          2  
 16 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR                31.49      31.73          1  
 17 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR                31.60      31.78        
 18 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR             33.68      31.89        
 19 Ruiz, Raquel        12 CFJV-MR                33.99      32.16        
 20 Wang, Grace S       12 Middies-MR             31.67      32.19        
 21 Messado, Taiis      11 SPAR-MR                30.88      32.42        
 22 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR                32.61      32.44        
 23 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR                32.68      32.65        
 24 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR                33.18      32.89        
 25 Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR                 33.11      33.06        
 26 Chan, Rachel H      12 Middies-MR             35.02      33.35        
 27 Silver, Lauryn O    12 Middies-MR             34.73      34.18        
 28 Ramirez, Pamela     11 MAD-MR                 34.95      34.76        
 29 Perez, Kate A       12 NBS-MR                 35.91      34.98        
 30 Ferrante, Alexa     12 SMC-MR                 34.37      34.99        
 31 Ashman, Olivia R    11 Middies-MR             37.95      35.16        
 32 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR                33.67      35.18        
 33 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR                36.83      35.68        
 34 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR                37.31      37.62        
 35 Bab, Rebecca c      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      37.87        
 36 Belmar, Ayanna F    12 FAST-MR                42.04      39.46        
 37 Weiner, Livia J     11 SPAR-MR                44.23      39.75        
 38 Lindstrom, Ava      11 UNYFD-MR               50.52      40.79        
 39 Tembulkar, Yaman P  11 FAST-MR                42.00      44.88        
 40 Royal-Smith, Jaish  11 Kips Bay Makos-MR      52.03      46.25        
 41 Singhal, Mihika     12 SPAR-MR                45.80      48.51        
 42 Soares, Justina M   11 FAST-MR                59.64      55.59        
 43 Recalde, Christina  11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:03.03    1:04.20        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  JO
              5:57.99  ZQ
              6:03.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lavery, Maeve E     12 APEX-MR              5:54.24    5:47.83 JO      20  
  2 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR              5:41.90    5:48.07 JO      17  
  3 Bacigal, Paige M    12 NBS-MR               6:01.30    5:49.65 JO      16  
  4 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               6:20.22    5:58.17 SILV    15  
  5 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              6:12.28    6:12.52         14  
  6 Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR               6:22.51    6:13.87         13  
  7 Brew, Maggie C      12 Middies-MR           6:43.70    6:21.44         12  
  8 MacHugh, Emily H    11 NBS-MR               6:53.00    6:39.03         11  
  9 Wang, Katie         11 Middies-MR                NT    6:45.78          9  
 10 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR              7:29.97    6:53.37          7  
 11 Cahaly, Emma E      12 Middies-MR           7:00.51    7:01.87          6  
 12 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR           7:30.55    7:06.83          5  
 13 Daniel, Alexis      12 Middies-MR           8:39.91    7:09.43          4  
 14 Zhu, Kelly H        11 Middies-MR           7:43.01    7:10.77          3  
 15 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              8:00.00    7:11.56          2  
 16 Reede, Sydney A     12 NBS-MR               6:42.55    7:13.10          1  
 17 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR              7:42.58    7:26.26        
 18 Ruiz, Raquel        12 CFJV-MR              7:30.00    7:32.76        
 19 Wang, Grace S       12 Middies-MR           7:25.00    7:33.61        
 20 Lin, Erica          11 Middies-MR           8:32.10    7:33.83        
 21 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              7:48.97    7:48.43        
 22 Ashman, Olivia R    11 Middies-MR                NT    8:03.29        
 23 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR              9:00.00    8:04.26        
 24 Signorile, Jenna    11 CFJV-MR              8:00.00    8:07.62        
 25 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR              9:00.00    8:09.04        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR                 30.42      31.07 ZQ      20  
  2 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR                32.11      31.93 ZQ      17  
  3 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR                31.49      31.97 ZQ      16  
  4 Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR                35.61      33.52 SILV    15  
  5 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR                35.65      34.88 SILV    14  
  6 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR                37.26      35.53 SILV    13  
  7 Mark, Meaghan       12 CFJV-MR                36.01      35.59 SILV    12  
  8 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR                35.22      35.63 SILV    11  
  9 Reede, Sydney A     12 NBS-MR                 36.60      35.68 SILV     9  
 10 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR                38.23      35.79 SILV     7  
 11 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR                37.50      36.25 SILV     6  
 12 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR                37.77      36.49 SILV     5  
 13 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR                40.01      36.88 SILV     4  
 14 Geis, Taylor        12 CFJV-MR                36.81      37.26 SILV     3  
 15 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR                38.29      37.57 SILV     2  
 16 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR                37.71      37.61 SILV     1  
 17 Ruiz, Raquel        12 CFJV-MR                39.00      37.69 SILV   
 18 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR                40.84      38.07        
 19 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR                37.50      39.26        
 20 Simmons, Quinn P    11 SPAR-MR                39.62      40.06        
 21 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR                40.12      40.13        
 22 Ferrante, Alexa     12 SMC-MR                 38.64      40.19        
 23 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      40.71        
 24 Perez, Kate A       12 NBS-MR                 42.76      41.82        
 25 Silver, Lauryn O    12 Middies-MR             41.97      42.99        
 26 McClay, Catherine   12 CFJV-MR                43.20      43.10        
 27 Weiner, Livia J     11 SPAR-MR                55.23      45.12        
 28 Bab, Rebecca c      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      47.50        
 29 Ramirez, Pamela     11 MAD-MR                 49.89      48.99        
 30 Belmar, Ayanna F    12 FAST-MR              1:02.00      49.82        
 31 Singhal, Mihika     12 SPAR-MR                57.32      53.41        
 32 Tembulkar, Yaman P  11 FAST-MR              1:00.00      56.16        
 33 Royal-Smith, Jaish  11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:06.30      56.90        
 34 Soares, Justina M   11 FAST-MR              1:10.00    1:03.25        
 35 Recalde, Christina  11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:16.20    1:09.69        
 -- Messado, Taiis      11 SPAR-MR                42.14         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Lindstrom, Ava      11 UNYFD-MR             1:00.20         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               1:05.20    1:05.54 ZQ      20  
  2 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR              1:07.45    1:09.35 ZQ      17  
  3 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                1:10.26    1:09.59 JO      16  
  4 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR              1:08.62    1:09.98 JO      15  
  5 Monti, Gabrielle R  12 HS-MR                1:10.66    1:10.81 SILV    14  
  6 Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR              1:11.74    1:11.05 SILV    13  
  7 Bacigal, Paige M    12 NBS-MR               1:11.25    1:12.46 SILV    12  
  8 Lavery, Maeve E     12 APEX-MR              1:14.74    1:12.75 SILV    11  
  9 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR              1:15.00    1:13.64 SILV     9  
 10 Mark, Meaghan       12 CFJV-MR              1:16.71    1:14.39 SILV     7  
 11 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              1:14.39    1:14.67 SILV     6  
 12 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                1:18.00    1:15.38 SILV     5  
 13 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR              1:14.33    1:15.98 SILV     4  
 14 Geis, Taylor        12 CFJV-MR              1:16.63    1:17.78 SILV     3  
 15 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              1:25.39    1:18.51 SILV     2  
 16 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR              1:19.91    1:18.98 SILV     1  
 17 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              1:18.50    1:19.18 SILV   
 18 Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR               1:20.42    1:19.21 SILV   
 19 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR           1:17.59    1:19.41 SILV   
 20 Reede, Sydney A     12 NBS-MR               1:21.97    1:19.48 SILV   
 21 Wang, Katie         11 Middies-MR           1:19.78    1:19.59 SILV   
 22 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR              1:21.28    1:20.23 SILV   
 23 Cahaly, Emma E      12 Middies-MR           1:22.15    1:20.83 SILV   
 24 Zhu, Kelly H        11 Middies-MR           1:19.97    1:21.17 SILV   
 25 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR              1:24.99    1:22.62        
 26 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR              1:22.09    1:23.57        
 27 Ruiz, Raquel        12 CFJV-MR              1:21.30    1:23.78        
 28 Gnad, Julia M       11 HS-MR                1:29.13    1:24.88        
 29 Soltanova, Stephan  11 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:25.42        
 30 Daniel, Alexis      12 Middies-MR           1:22.19    1:25.82        
 31 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR              1:34.55    1:26.06        
 32 Messado, Taiis      11 SPAR-MR              1:30.32    1:26.69        
 33 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR              1:30.20    1:27.23        
 34 Ferrante, Alexa     12 SMC-MR               1:24.23    1:29.44        
 35 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR              1:31.21    1:29.85        
 36 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              1:30.54    1:31.14        
 37 Hasegawa, Kaho      12 Middies-MR           1:37.61    1:33.78        
 38 Ashman, Olivia R    11 Middies-MR           1:37.08    1:35.23        
 39 Glehan, Hannah E    11 FAST-MR              1:34.71    1:35.33        
 40 Signorile, Jenna    11 CFJV-MR              1:33.73    1:35.36        
 41 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR              1:34.00    1:36.43        
 42 Lin, Erica          11 Middies-MR           1:48.89    1:36.52        
 43 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR              1:43.92    1:46.57        
 44 Ramos, Samantha     11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:41.87    1:46.82        
 45 Gagnon, Chloe E     11 Middies-MR                NT    1:49.80        
 46 Leonard, Kaicey L   11 APEX-MR              1:59.25    1:52.49        
 47 Belmar, Ayanna F    12 FAST-MR              2:00.00    1:56.20        
 48 Meiselman, Rachel   11 Middies-MR           1:54.92    2:00.44        
 49 Soares, Justina M   11 FAST-MR              2:00.00    2:14.36        
 -- Echols, Rachel J    12 SMC-MR               1:46.20         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Reed, Nia N         11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    2:00.52         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Bab, Rebecca c      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.52         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Perez, Kate A       12 NBS-MR               1:31.54         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Worthy, Silvia V    12 Kips Bay Makos-MR    2:08.81         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Casiano, Aaliyah R  11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    2:10.36         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Wang, Grace S       12 Middies-MR           1:15.00         NS        
 -- McClay, Catherine   12 CFJV-MR              1:33.25         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR                33.10      34.31 ZQ      20  
  2 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR                36.93      36.40 ZQ      17  
  3 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR                37.17      36.62 JO      16  
  4 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR                 37.03      37.24 SILV    15  
  5 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR                39.97      38.24 SILV    14  
  6 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR                37.98      38.81 SILV    13  
  7 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR                41.55      39.88 SILV    12  
  8 Bacigal, Paige M    12 NBS-MR                 39.38      40.45 SILV    11  
  9 Brew, Maggie C      12 Middies-MR             40.02      40.81 SILV     9  
 10 Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR                 42.91      40.95 SILV     7  
 11 MacHugh, Emily H    11 NBS-MR                 40.50      41.49 SILV     6  
 12 Geis, Taylor        12 CFJV-MR                45.29      41.72 SILV     5  
 13 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR                55.00      41.88 SILV     4  
 14 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR                42.00      41.98 SILV     3  
 15 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR                43.53      42.78 SILV     2  
 16 Reede, Sydney A     12 NBS-MR                 41.39      42.82          1  
 17 Weglarz, Juliet R   11 SPAR-MR                44.04      43.03        
 18 Soltanova, Stephan  11 HS-MR                  45.00      43.14        
 19 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR                49.21      43.32        
 20 Tassio, Tara J      12 SPAR-MR                43.02      43.47        
 21 Ferrante, Alexa     12 SMC-MR                 48.68      43.90        
 22 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR                42.67      43.98        
 23 Gnad, Julia M       11 HS-MR                  47.00      44.34        
 24 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR                46.10      44.45        
 25 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR                46.56      45.63        
 26 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR                43.97      46.60        
 27 Mark, Meaghan       12 CFJV-MR                49.84      47.52        
 28 Glehan, Hannah E    11 FAST-MR              1:00.35      49.24        
 29 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR                52.45      50.21        
 30 Singhal, Mihika     12 SPAR-MR                58.23      51.74        
 31 Gagnon, Chloe E     11 Middies-MR             54.70      52.99        
 32 Lindstrom, Ava      11 UNYFD-MR             1:00.20      55.87        
 -- Recalde, Christina  11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:46.30         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Echols, Rachel J    12 SMC-MR                 47.60         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Leonard, Kaicey L   11 APEX-MR                58.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Royal-Smith, Jaish  11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:05.27         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Hasegawa, Kaho      12 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Perez, Kate A       12 NBS-MR                 47.05         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Belmar, Ayanna F    12 FAST-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Soares, Justina M   11 FAST-MR              1:06.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bab, Rebecca c      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Meiselman, Rachel   11 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- McClay, Catherine   12 CFJV-MR                44.28         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR              1:11.96    1:14.69 ZQ      20  
  2 Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR              1:19.48    1:19.18 JO      17  
  3 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               1:18.14    1:19.28 JO      16  
  4 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR              1:21.50    1:21.56 SILV    15  
  5 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR              1:26.62    1:24.00 SILV    14  
  6 MacHugh, Emily H    11 NBS-MR               1:28.66    1:25.47 SILV    13  
  7 Wang, Grace S       12 Middies-MR           1:31.84    1:25.90 SILV    12  
  8 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              1:23.89    1:26.15 SILV    11  
  9 Bacigal, Paige M    12 NBS-MR               1:24.05    1:26.25 SILV     9  
 10 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR              1:26.77    1:26.62 SILV     7  
 11 Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR               1:28.58    1:27.28 SILV     6  
 12 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR              1:27.84    1:28.09 SILV     5  
 13 Messado, Taiis      11 SPAR-MR              1:35.13    1:30.34 SILV     4  
 14 Geis, Taylor        12 CFJV-MR              1:36.93    1:30.75 SILV     3  
 15 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR              1:31.89    1:30.81 SILV     2  
 16 Chan, Rachel H      12 Middies-MR           1:31.49    1:31.25 SILV     1  
 17 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR           1:34.40    1:31.75        
 18 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR              1:33.46    1:31.77        
 19 Wang, Katie         11 Middies-MR           1:34.19    1:35.09        
 20 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR              1:34.88    1:35.89        
 21 Ferrante, Alexa     12 SMC-MR               1:41.32    1:37.38        
 22 McClay, Catherine   12 CFJV-MR              1:41.04    1:37.84        
 23 Simmons, Quinn P    11 SPAR-MR              1:55.23    1:37.85        
 24 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR              1:41.77    1:39.39        
 25 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR              1:48.00    1:39.87        
 26 Silver, Lauryn O    12 Middies-MR                NT    1:40.88        
 27 Ruiz, Raquel        12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:43.76        
 28 Reed, Nia N         11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:58.48    1:44.07        
 29 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              1:43.83    1:44.59        
 30 Mark, Meaghan       12 CFJV-MR              1:44.25    1:44.70        
 31 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR              1:48.39    1:46.33        
 32 Ashman, Olivia R    11 Middies-MR           1:53.86    1:50.13        
 33 Singhal, Mihika     12 SPAR-MR              1:50.19    1:52.59        
 34 Ramos, Samantha     11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:57.65    2:05.58        
 35 Belmar, Ayanna F    12 FAST-MR              1:59.80    2:06.36        
 -- Weiner, Livia J     11 SPAR-MR              2:10.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Bab, Rebecca c      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.52         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Perez, Kate A       12 NBS-MR               1:37.31         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Lindstrom, Ava      11 UNYFD-MR             2:00.25         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Tembulkar, Yaman P  11 FAST-MR              1:50.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR                30.37      29.34 ZQ      20  
  2 Lavery, Maeve E     12 APEX-MR                34.89      30.58 ZQ      17  
  3 Bacigal, Paige M    12 NBS-MR                 30.73      30.72 ZQ      16  
  4 Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR                32.89      31.05 JO      15  
  5 Monti, Gabrielle R  12 HS-MR                  31.00      31.32 JO      14  
  6 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR                35.14      32.79 SILV    13  
  7 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR                32.70      32.80 SILV    12  
  8 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                  35.71      33.44 SILV    11  
  9 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR                33.68      33.59 SILV     9  
 10 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR                33.40      33.95 SILV     6.5
 10 Reede, Sydney A     12 NBS-MR                 35.18      33.95 SILV     6.5
 12 Weglarz, Juliet R   11 SPAR-MR                34.43      34.09 SILV     5  
 13 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR                35.40      34.62 SILV     3.5
 13 Mark, Meaghan       12 CFJV-MR                34.92      34.62 SILV     3.5
 15 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR                45.22      34.66 SILV     2  
 16 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                  36.61      35.03 SILV     1  
 17 Ruiz, Raquel        12 CFJV-MR                37.00      35.50 SILV   
 18 Geis, Taylor        12 CFJV-MR                39.77      35.92        
 19 Messado, Taiis      11 SPAR-MR                36.23      36.11        
 20 MacHugh, Emily H    11 NBS-MR                 39.73      36.37        
 21 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR                36.51      36.56        
 22 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR                45.39      37.04        
 23 Tassio, Tara J      12 SPAR-MR                43.14      38.19        
 24 Ferrante, Alexa     12 SMC-MR                 39.91      38.33        
 25 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR                40.25      38.39        
 26 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR                42.27      39.17        
 27 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR                45.00      40.78        
 28 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR                48.78      41.32        
 29 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR                47.01      43.67        
 30 Perez, Kate A       12 NBS-MR                 41.49      43.77        
 31 Worthy, Silvia V    12 Kips Bay Makos-MR      47.51      47.56        
 32 Casiano, Aaliyah R  11 Kips Bay Makos-MR      53.60      49.48        
 33 Signorile, Jenna    11 CFJV-MR                55.60      51.59        
 34 Leonard, Kaicey L   11 APEX-MR                55.50      52.69        
 35 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR                59.65      55.91        
 -- Singhal, Mihika     12 SPAR-MR                55.23         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Lindstrom, Ava      11 UNYFD-MR             1:00.25         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McClay, Catherine   12 CFJV-MR                53.28         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR              1:06.11    1:06.34 ZQ      20  
  2 Bacigal, Paige M    12 NBS-MR               1:07.41    1:06.38 ZQ      17  
  3 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR              1:20.05    1:14.03 SILV    16  
  4 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              1:17.39    1:15.31 SILV    15  
  5 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR              1:17.64    1:18.76 SILV    14  
  6 Mark, Meaghan       12 CFJV-MR              1:20.02    1:19.20 SILV    13  
  7 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              1:16.20    1:19.95 SILV    12  
  8 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR           1:33.18    1:20.50 SILV    11  
  9 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:20.98 SILV     9  
 10 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR              1:28.64    1:24.08 SILV     7  
 11 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              1:44.66    1:25.72 SILV     6  
 12 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR              1:35.58    1:25.97 SILV     5  
 13 Reede, Sydney A     12 NBS-MR               1:24.13    1:26.67          4  
 14 Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR               1:28.99    1:27.61          3  
 15 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR              1:28.45    1:28.00          2  
 16 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR              1:35.88    1:29.49          1  
 17 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              1:37.42    1:35.67        
 18 McClay, Catherine   12 CFJV-MR              1:44.57    1:43.60        
 19 Ramos, Samantha     11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:58.97    1:58.81        
 20 Reed, Nia N         11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    2:04.12    2:00.11        
 21 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR              2:04.66    2:00.31        
 -- Ramirez, Pamela     11 MAD-MR               1:59.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR              1:43.86         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               1:08.11    1:08.91 ZQ      20  
  2 Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR              1:22.68    1:10.15 ZQ      17  
  3 Lavery, Maeve E     12 APEX-MR              1:14.43    1:11.00 JO      16  
  4 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR              1:13.60    1:12.93 SILV    15  
  5 Monti, Gabrielle R  12 HS-MR                1:12.61    1:12.99 SILV    14  
  6 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                1:13.12    1:13.22 SILV    13  
  7 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              1:17.01    1:13.50 SILV    12  
  8 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR              1:11.40    1:13.72 SILV    11  
  9 MacHugh, Emily H    11 NBS-MR               1:21.57    1:16.06 SILV     9  
 10 Brew, Maggie C      12 Middies-MR           1:17.06    1:16.68 SILV     7  
 11 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              1:17.00    1:17.55 SILV     6  
 12 Geis, Taylor        12 CFJV-MR              1:20.14    1:18.45 SILV     5  
 13 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              1:17.79    1:18.77          4  
 14 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR              1:28.80    1:19.33          3  
 15 Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR               1:25.62    1:19.56          2  
 16 Wang, Grace S       12 Middies-MR           1:20.00    1:19.73          1  
 17 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR           1:21.27    1:19.81        
 18 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR              1:28.53    1:19.83        
 19 Mark, Meaghan       12 CFJV-MR              1:22.59    1:20.62        
 19 Weglarz, Juliet R   11 SPAR-MR              1:31.53    1:20.62        
 21 Messado, Taiis      11 SPAR-MR              1:35.32    1:20.95        
 22 Wang, Katie         11 Middies-MR           1:21.89    1:21.58        
 23 Cahaly, Emma E      12 Middies-MR           1:21.96    1:22.06        
 24 Zhu, Kelly H        11 Middies-MR                NT    1:22.82        
 25 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR              1:32.31    1:23.58        
 26 Ruiz, Raquel        12 CFJV-MR              1:27.00    1:24.37        
 27 Soltanova, Stephan  11 HS-MR                1:22.00    1:24.83        
 28 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR              1:25.57    1:24.98        
 29 Gnad, Julia M       11 HS-MR                1:27.94    1:25.14        
 30 Tassio, Tara J      12 SPAR-MR              1:39.76    1:26.16        
 31 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:27.40        
 32 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR              1:23.06    1:27.74        
 33 Hasegawa, Kaho      12 Middies-MR                NT    1:28.34        
 34 Daniel, Alexis      12 Middies-MR           1:29.76    1:30.91        
 35 Lin, Erica          11 Middies-MR           1:31.42    1:31.76        
 36 Glehan, Hannah E    11 FAST-MR              1:47.01    1:37.25        
 37 Ashman, Olivia R    11 Middies-MR           1:37.33    1:38.38        
 38 Ramos, Samantha     11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:38.81    1:41.47        
 39 Casiano, Aaliyah R  11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    2:05.68    1:43.75        
 40 Bab, Rebecca c      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    1:49.26        
 41 Meiselman, Rachel   11 Middies-MR                NT    1:50.92        
 42 Gagnon, Chloe E     11 Middies-MR                NT    1:51.35        
 43 Worthy, Silvia V    12 Kips Bay Makos-MR    2:12.30    1:51.88        
 44 Lindstrom, Ava      11 UNYFD-MR             2:00.20    1:52.22        
 45 Singhal, Mihika     12 SPAR-MR              1:55.23    1:58.35        
 -- Reed, Nia N         11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:59.30         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Signorile, Jenna    11 CFJV-MR              1:39.53         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
 -- Leonard, Kaicey L   11 APEX-MR              1:58.75         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                1:19.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 -- Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR              1:22.22         NS        
 -- McClay, Catherine   12 CFJV-MR              1:44.20         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  JO
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               2:33.02    2:26.87 JO      20  
  2 Bacigal, Paige M    12 NBS-MR               2:32.89    2:30.28 SILV    17  
  3 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR              2:33.93    2:35.62         16  
  4 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              2:34.00    2:35.66         15  
  5 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR              2:46.14    2:37.65         14  
  6 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              2:41.73    2:42.85         13  
  7 Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR               2:49.22    2:46.40         12  
  8 MacHugh, Emily H    11 NBS-MR               2:49.26    2:46.46         11  
  9 Reede, Sydney A     12 NBS-MR               2:57.61    2:52.31          9  
 10 Wang, Grace S       12 Middies-MR           2:55.29    2:52.81          7  
 11 Wang, Katie         11 Middies-MR           2:57.79    2:54.39          6  
 12 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    2:55.19          5  
 13 Mark, Meaghan       12 CFJV-MR              2:58.10    2:55.72          4  
 14 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR              2:51.17    2:58.17          3  
 15 Chan, Rachel H      12 Middies-MR           2:57.21    3:00.14          2  
 16 Ruiz, Raquel        12 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:04.62          1  
 17 Perez, Kate A       12 NBS-MR               3:22.66    3:10.66        
 18 Simmons, Quinn P    11 SPAR-MR              3:30.23    3:13.19        
 19 McClay, Catherine   12 CFJV-MR              3:18.56    3:14.66        
 20 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              3:13.24    3:15.22        
 21 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR              3:19.71    3:24.94        
 22 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR              3:42.36    3:37.01        
 -- Ashman, Olivia R    11 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
 -- Geis, Taylor        12 CFJV-MR              2:57.57         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           1:52.63    1:54.91         40  
     1) Jocelyn, Laura 11               2) Phelan, Kaitlyn 12             
     3) Halderman, Emma 11              4) Dancygier, Emily H 12          
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:59.00    1:55.14         34  
     1) Bacigal, Paige M 12             2) Forbes, Jamie E 12             
     3) MacHugh, Emily H 11             4) Bosse, Clare M 12              
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:02.24    1:59.31         32  
     1) Monti, Gabrielle R 12           2) Gnad, Julia M 11               
     3) Langaman, Jolina M 11           4) Muszynski, Amanda 11           
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           2:00.12    2:04.64         30  
     1) Mark, Meaghan 12                2) Benfante, Alexis T 12          
     3) Galler, Adrienne 12             4) Geis, Taylor 12                
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'C'           2:07.68    2:07.48         28  
     1) Morgante, Kayla 11              2) Prybylski, Anna 11             
     3) Sanchez, Samantha 12            4) Sokol, Sydney 12               
  6 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      2:12.53    2:16.98         26  
     1) Glehan, Hannah E 11             2) Sterling, Jillian G 12         
     3) Laurenceau, Alyssa M 11         4) Chia, Molly 11                 
  7 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                      3:03.13    3:06.49         24  
     1) Casiano, Aaliyah R 11           2) Recalde, Christina 11          
     3) Reed, Nia N 11                  4) Royal-Smith, Jaisha 11         
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:06.92    2:05.97         40  
     1) Jocelyn, Laura 11               2) Phelan, Kaitlyn 12             
     3) Redpath, Frances M 12           4) Dancygier, Emily H 12          
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:13.47    2:14.71         34  
     1) Bosse, Clare M 12               2) MacHugh, Emily H 11            
     3) Bacigal, Paige M 12             4) Forbes, Jamie E 12             
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           2:16.81    2:21.60         32  
     1) Halderman, Emma 11              2) Galler, Adrienne 12            
     3) Mark, Meaghan 12                4) Geis, Taylor 12                
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'C'           2:28.98    2:23.14         30  
     1) Sanchez, Samantha 12            2) Daly, Erin M 11                
     3) Ruiz, Raquel 12                 4) Prybylski, Anna 11             
 -- Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      2:32.34         NS        
     1) Laurenceau, Alyssa M 11         2) Chia, Molly 11                 
     3) Rocano, Kayla D 11              4) Sterling, Jillian G 12         
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Kate E       14 SPAR-MR                59.42      58.76 SILV    20  
  2 Bunch, Jillian R    13 NBS-MR               1:00.53      59.95 SILV    17  
  3 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              1:01.53    1:01.93 SILV    16  
  4 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR              1:01.50    1:02.06 SILV    15  
  5 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              1:05.26    1:04.43         14  
  6 Harshbarger, Adele  13 RYE-MR               1:06.10    1:04.70         13  
  7 San Martin, Emma S  13 SPAR-MR              1:08.67    1:05.19         12  
  8 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              1:05.84    1:05.35         11  
  9 Sgaglio, Hannah     14 CFJV-MR              1:03.33    1:05.36          9  
 10 DeStaebler, Alex S  13 RYE-MR               1:07.15    1:05.45          7  
 11 Cirillo, Jaci T     14 NRYS-MR              1:07.27    1:08.65          6  
 12 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              1:08.80    1:08.68          5  
 13 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR              1:10.21    1:09.47          4  
 14 Moseley, Saidi R    14 NRYS-MR              1:05.17    1:09.74          3  
 15 Cuadrado, Katelyn   13 MAD-MR               1:09.89    1:09.84          2  
 16 Kim, Hana E         14 FAST-MR              1:09.53    1:10.08          1  
 17 Mackey, Julia A     13 RYE-MR               1:12.51    1:10.58        
 18 Ferrante, Gia       13 SMC-MR               1:11.84    1:14.64        
 19 Jung, Grace         14 FAST-MR              1:14.64    1:14.71        
 20 Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR              1:16.03    1:15.26        
 21 Terilli, Elizabeth  14 SMC-MR               1:18.36    1:17.00        
 22 Penha, Sachi C      13 FAST-MR              1:17.65    1:17.62        
 23 Cherciu-Stancov, A  13 CFJV-MR              1:19.87    1:17.67        
 24 Corcoran, Ashley M  13 NBS-MR               1:16.97    1:18.16        
 25 Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR              1:22.42    1:19.86        
 26 Nieves, Tilly L     13 NRYS-MR              1:20.97    1:20.05        
 27 Daniels, Dakota     13 MAD-MR               1:32.04    1:25.89        
 28 Pino, Danyelle D    13 NBS-MR               1:29.15    1:26.28        
 29 Carrera, Rocio k    14 FAST-MR              1:31.00    1:29.12        
 30 Haleem, Sarah       14 FAST-MR              1:38.96    1:37.62        
 31 Francis, Tejhanae   14 FAST-MR              1:46.00    1:51.85        
 -- Kelly-Spadafino, A  13 Middies-MR           1:15.47         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  JO
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:35.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bunch, Jillian R    13 NBS-MR               5:53.41    5:43.56         20  
  2 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                5:46.69    5:52.40         17  
  3 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies-MR           5:48.12    5:52.76         16  
  4 Niggl, Haley J      14 CFJV-MR              5:58.70    5:59.13         15  
  5 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR              5:56.04    5:59.96         14  
  6 Oczos, Gabrielle    14 HS-MR                6:09.62    6:06.18         13  
  7 Bayer, Cally        13 Middies-MR           7:03.51    6:14.81         12  
  8 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              6:55.58    6:28.59         11  
  9 Sgaglio, Hannah     14 CFJV-MR              6:51.16    6:28.65          9  
 10 Shen, Alexandra     14 HS-MR                6:28.32    6:29.50          7  
 11 Green, Mikayla B    13 Middies-MR           6:49.21    6:35.20          6  
 12 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              6:37.81    6:45.84          5  
 13 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              6:51.87    6:50.23          4  
 14 Kabbez, Renee T     14 HS-MR                6:44.29    6:52.16          3  
 15 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                6:41.75    6:56.00          2  
 16 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR              7:45.44    6:59.13          1  
 17 Notis, Dahlia J     13 CFJV-MR              7:30.00    7:00.69        
 18 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR           7:27.43    7:03.90        
 19 Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR              8:06.06    7:19.64        
 20 Moseley, Saidi R    14 NRYS-MR              6:30.72    7:20.84        
 21 Marsillo, Victoria  14 HS-MR                7:32.66    7:29.01        
 22 Cherciu-Stancov, A  13 CFJV-MR              7:54.28    7:41.03        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia N     14 Unat-MR              1:04.59    1:05.12 ZQ      20  
  2 Oczos, Gabrielle    14 HS-MR                1:09.72    1:07.43 SILV    17  
  3 Niggl, Haley J      14 CFJV-MR              1:09.65    1:08.39 SILV    16  
  4 Bylis, Kathryn A    14 HS-MR                1:12.43    1:11.59 SILV    15  
  5 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                1:10.09    1:12.40 SILV    14  
  6 Bunch, Jillian R    13 NBS-MR               1:13.16    1:12.41 SILV    13  
  7 Sgaglio, Hannah     14 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:14.33 SILV    12  
  8 Shen, Alexandra     14 HS-MR                1:14.63    1:14.44 SILV    11  
  9 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              1:23.00    1:14.49 SILV     9  
 10 Edwards, Kaelyn M   14 HS-MR                1:11.45    1:14.55 SILV     7  
 11 Owen, Alyssa R      14 HS-MR                1:13.73    1:14.59 SILV     6  
 12 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR              1:13.00    1:14.72 SILV     5  
 13 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                1:16.18    1:15.19 SILV     4  
 14 Chevez, Sofia K     14 Unat-MR              1:14.11    1:15.25 SILV     3  
 15 Wong, Samantha H    14 HS-MR                1:14.98    1:15.80          2  
 16 Marsillo, Victoria  14 HS-MR                1:16.40    1:16.62          1  
 17 Kabbez, Renee T     14 HS-MR                1:14.05    1:18.45        
 18 Schatz, Dana L      13 Unat-MR              1:13.65    1:18.66        
 19 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              1:20.94    1:19.30        
 20 Green, Mikayla B    13 Middies-MR           1:17.33    1:19.72        
 21 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR              1:21.18    1:20.00        
 22 Ferrante, Gia       13 SMC-MR               1:25.87    1:21.98        
 23 Cirillo, Jaci T     14 NRYS-MR              1:21.75    1:23.36        
 24 Moseley, Saidi R    14 NRYS-MR              1:22.76    1:23.95        
 25 Canales, Carolyn M  13 HS-MR                1:18.77    1:24.28        
 26 Cherciu-Stancov, A  13 CFJV-MR              1:23.90    1:25.89        
 27 Penha, Sachi C      13 FAST-MR              1:29.65    1:29.38        
 28 Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR              1:30.71    1:29.60        
 29 Corcoran, Ashley M  13 NBS-MR               1:33.55    1:32.18        
 30 Christian, Diamond  13 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:30.83    1:37.19        
 31 Haleem, Sarah       14 FAST-MR              1:55.02    1:49.53        
 32 Francis, Tejhanae   14 FAST-MR              1:59.00    2:16.33        
 -- Pardo, Shamira L    13 APEX-MR              1:36.61         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Murillo, Lindsay J  13 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR              1:42.66         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies-MR           2:28.21    2:22.87 SILV    20  
  2 Niggl, Haley J      14 CFJV-MR              2:32.85    2:30.01 SILV    17  
  3 DeStaebler, Alex S  13 RYE-MR               2:45.00    2:38.88 SILV    16  
  4 Bayer, Cally        13 Middies-MR           2:43.42    2:42.88 SILV    15  
  5 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              2:45.70    2:43.91         14  
  6 Choksi, Nikita S    13 Middies-MR                NT    2:47.08         13  
  7 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR              2:56.47    2:47.53         12  
  8 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              2:47.52    2:50.37         11  
  9 Green, Mikayla B    13 Middies-MR           2:52.65    2:50.96          9  
 10 Cirillo, Jaci T     14 NRYS-MR              3:06.37    3:04.22          7  
 11 Jung, Grace         14 FAST-MR              2:58.00    3:04.53          6  
 12 Cuadrado, Katelyn   13 MAD-MR               3:08.67    3:06.56          5  
 13 Cherciu-Stancov, A  13 CFJV-MR              2:56.15    3:06.76          4  
 14 Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR              3:09.82    3:09.43          3  
 15 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR           3:04.97    3:12.51          2  
 16 Penha, Sachi C      13 FAST-MR              3:32.46    3:15.79          1  
 17 Nieves, Tilly L     13 NRYS-MR              3:20.91    3:38.64        
 -- Carrera, Rocio k    14 FAST-MR              3:05.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Kelly-Spadafino, A  13 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR              1:20.88    1:17.89 SILV    20  
  2 Niggl, Haley J      14 CFJV-MR              1:27.69    1:21.42 SILV    17  
  3 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              1:22.77    1:23.31 SILV    16  
  4 Flynn, Kate E       14 SPAR-MR              1:34.32    1:23.52 SILV    15  
  5 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR              1:24.02    1:23.54 SILV    14  
  6 Harshbarger, Adele  13 RYE-MR               1:24.50    1:24.68         13  
  7 San Martin, Emma S  13 SPAR-MR              1:27.73    1:24.78         12  
  8 Mackey, Julia A     13 RYE-MR               1:28.77    1:26.12         11  
  9 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              1:26.50    1:26.99          9  
 10 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              1:28.43    1:27.57          7  
 11 Bunch, Jillian R    13 NBS-MR               1:26.95    1:29.15          6  
 12 Sgaglio, Hannah     14 CFJV-MR              1:29.81    1:31.09          5  
 13 Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR              1:48.00    1:35.49          4  
 14 Choksi, Nikita S    13 Middies-MR                NT    1:36.11          3  
 15 Penha, Sachi C      13 FAST-MR              1:35.16    1:37.73          2  
 16 Kim, Hana E         14 FAST-MR              1:36.64    1:38.07          1  
 17 Cherciu-Stancov, A  13 CFJV-MR              1:38.11    1:40.57        
 18 Cuadrado, Katelyn   13 MAD-MR               1:41.53    1:40.90        
 19 Ferrante, Gia       13 SMC-MR               1:40.31    1:41.48        
 20 Jung, Grace         14 FAST-MR              1:41.77    1:42.61        
 21 Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR              1:42.84    1:44.46        
 22 Carrera, Rocio k    14 FAST-MR              1:49.00    1:45.20        
 23 Corcoran, Ashley M  13 NBS-MR               1:52.55    1:45.67        
 24 Haleem, Sarah       14 FAST-MR              1:54.92    1:46.33        
 25 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR           1:47.49    1:49.06        
 26 Moseley, Saidi R    14 NRYS-MR              1:54.55    1:50.08        
 27 Daniels, Dakota     13 MAD-MR               1:49.98    1:50.88        
 28 Terilli, Elizabeth  14 SMC-MR               1:47.67    1:51.84        
 29 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              2:01.65    1:58.20        
 -- Francis, Tejhanae   14 FAST-MR              1:59.00         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Pino, Danyelle D    13 NBS-MR               2:01.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Kelly-Spadafino, A  13 Middies-MR           1:52.33         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia N     14 Unat-MR              2:34.12    2:39.19 ZQ      20  
  2 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR              2:50.45    2:52.58 SILV    17  
  3 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              2:58.38    2:55.02 SILV    16  
  4 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies-MR           3:02.14    3:00.85         15  
  5 Wong, Samantha H    14 HS-MR                3:01.95    3:01.24         14  
  6 Kabbez, Renee T     14 HS-MR                2:54.94    3:02.57         13  
  7 Chevez, Sofia K     14 Unat-MR              3:01.14    3:04.73         12  
  8 Notis, Dahlia J     13 CFJV-MR              3:15.00    3:05.56         11  
  9 Bunch, Jillian R    13 NBS-MR               3:04.21    3:05.66          9  
 10 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR              3:01.76    3:05.99          7  
 11 Edwards, Kaelyn M   14 HS-MR                3:04.88    3:06.49          6  
 12 Green, Mikayla B    13 Middies-MR           3:15.20    3:09.29          5  
 13 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              3:16.84    3:13.88          4  
 14 Schatz, Dana L      13 Unat-MR              3:13.13    3:14.41          3  
 15 Bayer, Cally        13 Middies-MR           3:28.31    3:15.15          2  
 16 Canales, Carolyn M  13 HS-MR                3:16.34    3:19.90          1  
 17 Bylis, Kathryn A    14 HS-MR                3:23.40    3:20.91        
 18 Penha, Sachi C      13 FAST-MR              3:38.98    3:27.32        
 19 Cherciu-Stancov, A  13 CFJV-MR              3:27.38    3:31.59        
 20 Ferrante, Gia       13 SMC-MR               3:25.41    3:34.39        
 21 Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR              3:43.77    3:39.48        
 22 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR           3:41.99    3:39.84        
 23 Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR              4:00.00    3:42.96        
 24 Haleem, Sarah       14 FAST-MR              4:00.00    3:54.39        
 25 Christian, Diamond  13 Kips Bay Makos-MR    3:42.50    3:59.85        
 26 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    4:16.25        
 -- Murillo, Lindsay J  13 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Francis, Tejhanae   14 FAST-MR              4:17.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies-MR           1:09.11    1:05.72 SILV    20  
  2 Niggl, Haley J      14 CFJV-MR              1:05.70    1:07.34 SILV    17  
  3 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR              1:11.05    1:08.29 SILV    16  
  4 Flynn, Kate E       14 SPAR-MR              1:09.30    1:10.04 SILV    15  
  5 Bunch, Jillian R    13 NBS-MR               1:12.26    1:13.90         14  
  6 San Martin, Emma S  13 SPAR-MR              1:22.23    1:15.18         13  
  7 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              1:17.02    1:18.46         12  
  8 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              1:16.92    1:18.93         11  
  9 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              1:20.65    1:22.39          9  
 10 Sgaglio, Hannah     14 CFJV-MR              1:19.54    1:22.82          7  
 11 Bayer, Cally        13 Middies-MR           1:20.47    1:22.93          6  
 12 Mackey, Julia A     13 RYE-MR               1:29.00    1:23.09          5  
 13 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              1:28.31    1:23.47          4  
 14 Ferrante, Gia       13 SMC-MR               1:25.39    1:24.21          3  
 15 Cirillo, Jaci T     14 NRYS-MR              1:39.78    1:26.92          2  
 16 Kim, Hana E         14 FAST-MR              1:40.00    1:29.28          1  
 17 Moseley, Saidi R    14 NRYS-MR              1:25.15    1:29.73        
 18 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:31.74        
 19 Green, Mikayla B    13 Middies-MR           1:32.01    1:33.91        
 20 Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR              1:48.94    1:40.84        
 21 Nieves, Tilly L     13 NRYS-MR              2:10.66    1:47.94        
 22 Daniels, Dakota     13 MAD-MR               2:29.90    1:53.75        
 -- Cherciu-Stancov, A  13 CFJV-MR              1:43.12         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Terilli, Elizabeth  14 SMC-MR               1:43.52         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  JO
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia N     14 Unat-MR              2:16.86    2:20.96 JO      20  
  2 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                2:32.03    2:29.22 SILV    17  
  3 Oczos, Gabrielle    14 HS-MR                2:35.00    2:29.87 SILV    16  
  4 Niggl, Haley J      14 CFJV-MR              2:36.18    2:37.37         15  
  5 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies-MR           2:38.84    2:38.96         14  
  6 Chevez, Sofia K     14 Unat-MR              2:44.37    2:40.62         13  
  7 Schatz, Dana L      13 Unat-MR              2:48.13    2:50.46         12  
  8 Notis, Dahlia J     13 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    2:56.35         11  
  9 Shen, Alexandra     14 HS-MR                3:05.59    2:57.42          9  
 10 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                3:00.51    2:59.93          7  
 11 Bayer, Cally        13 Middies-MR           3:02.50    3:05.24          6  
 12 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:08.42          5  
 13 Wong, Samantha H    14 HS-MR                3:11.57    3:10.48          4  
 14 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              3:04.47    3:10.68          3  
 15 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:13.61          2  
 -- Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR           3:49.35         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  JO
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia N     14 Unat-MR              2:18.84    2:17.24 JO      20  
  2 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                2:27.99    2:28.39         17  
  3 Niggl, Haley J      14 CFJV-MR              2:27.00    2:31.22         16  
  4 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR              2:30.01    2:32.28         15  
  5 Bunch, Jillian R    13 NBS-MR               2:34.09    2:35.98         14  
  6 Chevez, Sofia K     14 Unat-MR              2:34.77    2:37.85         13  
  7 Edwards, Kaelyn M   14 HS-MR                2:38.51    2:38.12         12  
  8 Wong, Samantha H    14 HS-MR                2:44.83    2:39.78         11  
  9 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              2:41.90    2:40.93          9  
 10 Bylis, Kathryn A    14 HS-MR                2:45.90    2:41.80          7  
 11 Owen, Alyssa R      14 HS-MR                2:41.42    2:43.77          6  
 12 Schatz, Dana L      13 Unat-MR              2:43.70    2:45.29          5  
 13 Notis, Dahlia J     13 CFJV-MR              2:52.00    2:45.85          4  
 14 Kabbez, Renee T     14 HS-MR                2:47.12    2:45.86          3  
 15 Canales, Carolyn M  13 HS-MR                2:44.50    2:46.17          2  
 16 Sgaglio, Hannah     14 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:46.61          1  
 17 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                2:45.09    2:47.18        
 18 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              2:44.41    2:47.50        
 19 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR              2:55.70    2:49.96        
 20 Cirillo, Jaci T     14 NRYS-MR              3:00.68    2:59.69        
 21 Penha, Sachi C      13 FAST-MR              3:21.21    3:07.66        
 22 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              3:13.86    3:07.87        
 23 Corcoran, Ashley M  13 NBS-MR               3:13.55    3:18.61        
 24 Christian, Diamond  13 Kips Bay Makos-MR    3:36.90    3:37.24        
 -- Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
 -- Pardo, Shamira L    13 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
 -- Cherciu-Stancov, A  13 CFJV-MR              3:07.93         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR              3:10.35         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
 -- Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              2:43.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  JO
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:06.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niggl, Haley J      14 CFJV-MR              5:26.17    5:14.90         20  
  2 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR              5:15.96    5:15.73         17  
  3 Bunch, Jillian R    13 NBS-MR               5:45.66    5:18.36         16  
  4 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies-MR           5:40.01    5:33.93         15  
  5 Bayer, Cally        13 Middies-MR                NT    5:47.03         14  
  6 Choksi, Nikita S    13 Middies-MR                NT    6:06.60         13  
  7 Green, Mikayla B    13 Middies-MR           6:13.20    6:10.34         12  
  8 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR           7:05.62    6:39.54         11  
  9 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              6:40.42    6:43.09          9  
 -- Sgaglio, Hannah     14 CFJV-MR              6:11.76         DQ        
      Did not finish - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        1:51.97    1:52.34         40  
     1) Wong, Samantha H 14             2) Bylis, Kathryn A 14            
     3) Edwards, Kaelyn M 14            4) Hon, Gi Gi 14                  
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           1:55.28    1:53.69         34  
     1) MacDonald, Sarah A 13           2) Duggan, Sarah 13               
     3) Sgaglio, Hannah 14              4) Niggl, Haley J 14              
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        1:58.04    1:56.05         32  
     1) Oczos, Gabrielle 14             2) Owen, Alyssa R 14              
     3) Marsillo, Victoria N 14         4) Shen, Alexandra 14             
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           2:03.15    2:03.47         30  
     1) Morgante, Megan E 14            2) VanTassel, Elisabeth 13        
     3) Comparetto, Kaleigh 14          4) Tadbiri, Dina 13               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:14.52    2:11.69         40  
     1) Sgaglio, Hannah 14              2) MacDonald, Sarah A 13          
     3) Niggl, Haley J 14               4) Duggan, Sarah 13               
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           2:21.07    2:22.68         34  
     1) Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis 13      2) VanTassel, Elisabeth 13        
     3) Tadbiri, Dina 13                4) Morgante, Megan E 14           
  3 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      2:26.16    2:27.42         32  
     1) Kim, Hana E 14                  2) Jung, Grace 14                 
     3) Parkinson, Bri G 14             4) Martinez, Danielle A 13        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  JO
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Caroline M    16 NBS-MR                 56.34      56.19 ZQ      20  
  2 Eguchi, Lydia       15 Unat-MR                57.15      58.30 SILV    17  
  3 Isom, Gabby I       16 Unat-MR                57.52      58.57 SILV    16  
  4 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR                58.50      58.94 SILV    15  
  5 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR                59.33      59.21 SILV    14  
  6 Peralta, Loren S    17 APEX-MR                58.93    1:00.32 SILV    13  
  7 Dorsey, Kai V       15 Unat-MR                59.44    1:01.02 SILV    12  
  8 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR              1:01.21    1:01.56         11  
  9 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                1:03.17    1:02.78          9  
 10 Anderson, Mary Jan  16 HS-MR                1:04.38    1:03.35          7  
 11 Hafez, Liela A      15 HS-MR                1:05.87    1:03.46          5.5
 11 Miller, Rachel A    15 NBS-MR               1:03.09    1:03.46          5.5
 13 Maloney, Meghan E   17 HS-MR                1:03.86    1:03.59          4  
 14 Ndreu, Victoria     15 Unat-MR              1:07.36    1:03.86          3  
 15 Gnad, Jessie A      15 HS-MR                1:08.84    1:05.00          2  
 16 Vermes, Luji I      15 NRYS-MR              1:05.13    1:05.98          1  
 17 Gonzalez, Mirna G   15 APEX-MR              1:04.34    1:06.46        
 18 Leonard, Caitlin M  15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:07.32        
 19 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              1:10.62    1:10.96        
 20 Formoso, Sabrina    16 FAST-MR              1:10.88    1:12.36        
 21 Beckett, Victoria   16 CFJV-MR              1:11.00    1:12.71        
 22 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              1:15.33    1:14.38        
 23 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR              1:15.79    1:16.29        
 24 Hall, Emma M        15 Middies-MR           1:41.58    1:40.20        
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  JO
              5:27.99  ZQ
              5:31.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR              5:56.79    5:56.44         20  
  2 Johnson, Anna B     16 Middies-MR           5:58.28    6:00.97         17  
  3 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           6:17.01    6:05.94         16  
  4 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR              6:15.01    6:07.66         15  
  5 Ostrofsky, Miki     16 CFJV-MR              5:45.41    6:09.80         14  
  6 Mante, Joanne       16 CFJV-MR              6:43.82    6:41.76         13  
  7 Cervone, Catie E    16 Middies-MR           6:55.83    6:46.51         12  
  8 Mena, Zuri          17 MAD-MR               6:55.00    7:03.16         11  
  9 Beckett, Victoria   16 CFJV-MR              8:00.00    7:10.20          9  
 10 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR              7:26.80    7:23.41          7  
 11 Riolo, Jordan       15 CFJV-MR              7:38.24    7:39.04          6  
 12 Negron, Luz         16 MAD-MR               7:40.00    8:05.42          5  
 13 Arzu-Williams, Naj  15 MAD-MR               8:25.90    8:18.95          4  
 14 Morales, Erika      16 MAD-MR               9:43.38    8:44.03          3  
 -- Wroblewski, Anna    16 CFJV-MR              8:00.00         NS        
 -- Harris, Chienne     16 MAD-MR               7:45.00         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  JO
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR              1:02.92    1:05.84 SILV    20  
  2 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR              1:08.65    1:10.51         17  
  3 Miller, Rachel A    15 NBS-MR               1:13.28    1:11.55         16  
  4 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:13.12         15  
  5 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR              1:12.47    1:13.77         14  
  6 Vermes, Luji I      15 NRYS-MR              1:11.23    1:16.01         13  
  7 Cervone, Catie E    16 Middies-MR           1:15.54    1:16.13         12  
  8 Beckett, Victoria   16 CFJV-MR              1:19.60    1:18.43         11  
  9 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              1:18.43    1:18.45          9  
 10 Sheridan, Caroline  15 FAST-MR              1:36.26    1:20.74          7  
 11 Valerio, Edwina     18 MAD-MR               1:17.89    1:21.62          6  
 12 Mena, Zuri          17 MAD-MR               1:20.16    1:22.46          5  
 13 Negron, Luz         16 MAD-MR               1:23.99    1:23.77          4  
 14 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR              1:25.24    1:28.39          3  
 15 Lewis, Marissa B    15 SPAR-MR              1:26.72    1:30.43          2  
 16 Riolo, Jordan       15 CFJV-MR              1:31.94    1:31.48          1  
 17 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              1:30.76    1:34.23        
 18 Morales, Erika      16 MAD-MR               1:37.19    1:41.56        
 19 Hall, Emma M        15 Middies-MR           1:54.98    2:03.58        
 -- Arzu-Williams, Naj  15 MAD-MR               1:35.14         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Harris, Chienne     16 MAD-MR               1:27.39         NS        
 -- Ostrofsky, Miki     16 CFJV-MR              1:05.00         NS        
 -- Wroblewski, Anna    16 CFJV-MR              1:30.81         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  JO
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Lydia       15 Unat-MR              2:16.07    2:15.26 JO      20  
  2 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR              2:14.97    2:18.11 JO      17  
  3 Cole, Caroline M    16 NBS-MR               2:19.87    2:21.16 SILV    16  
  4 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                2:20.77    2:22.83 SILV    15  
  5 Anderson, Mary Jan  16 HS-MR                2:30.19    2:28.26 SILV    14  
  6 Isom, Gabby I       16 Unat-MR              2:31.93    2:31.69         13  
  7 Maloney, Meghan E   17 HS-MR                2:31.08    2:32.12         12  
  8 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR              2:27.06    2:37.81         11  
  9 Gnad, Jessie A      15 HS-MR                2:43.40    2:38.42          8  
  9 Mante, Joanne       16 CFJV-MR              2:50.66    2:38.42          8  
 11 Peralta, Loren S    17 APEX-MR              2:33.13    2:38.70          6  
 12 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           2:45.20    2:41.39          5  
 13 Ndreu, Victoria     15 Unat-MR              2:39.13    2:43.74          4  
 14 Johnson, Anna B     16 Middies-MR           2:37.93    2:47.96          3  
 15 Formoso, Sabrina    16 FAST-MR              2:53.15    2:55.56          2  
 16 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR              3:05.07    3:04.41          1  
 17 Riolo, Jordan       15 CFJV-MR              3:22.35    3:13.71        
 18 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              3:15.47    3:16.54        
 -- Dorsey, Kai V       15 Unat-MR              2:30.00         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:15.19  JO
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isom, Gabby I       16 Unat-MR              1:11.64    1:12.69 ZQ      20  
  2 Eguchi, Lydia       15 Unat-MR              1:15.00    1:15.33 SILV    17  
  3 Mante, Joanne       16 CFJV-MR              1:17.73    1:17.35 SILV    16  
  4 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR              1:19.18    1:20.25 SILV    15  
  5 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                1:19.84    1:20.46 SILV    14  
  6 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR              1:24.30    1:20.84 SILV    13  
  7 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR              1:13.43    1:21.11         12  
  8 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR              1:19.49    1:21.30         11  
  9 Gnad, Jessie A      15 HS-MR                1:25.79    1:21.92          9  
 10 Maloney, Meghan E   17 HS-MR                1:25.98    1:25.92          7  
 11 Miller, Rachel A    15 NBS-MR               1:23.46    1:26.02          6  
 12 Anderson, Mary Jan  16 HS-MR                1:32.64    1:26.19          5  
 13 Gonzalez, Mirna G   15 APEX-MR              1:23.89    1:27.51          4  
 14 Leonard, Caitlin M  15 APEX-MR              1:29.50    1:31.20          3  
 15 Formoso, Sabrina    16 FAST-MR              1:25.58    1:34.25          2  
 16 Beckett, Victoria   16 CFJV-MR              1:35.40    1:34.85          1  
 17 Vermes, Luji I      15 NRYS-MR              1:21.98    1:38.81        
 18 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              1:35.36    1:39.72        
 19 Riolo, Jordan       15 CFJV-MR              1:41.17    1:43.21        
 20 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR              2:01.39    1:55.98        
 21 Hall, Emma M        15 Middies-MR           2:00.60    2:04.67        
 -- Ndreu, Victoria     15 Unat-MR              1:35.20         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              1:30.61         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR              2:44.68    2:53.29         20  
  2 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR              2:49.50    2:55.31         17  
  3 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR              2:53.31    2:56.19         16  
  4 Mante, Joanne       16 CFJV-MR              2:51.40    2:57.92         15  
  5 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR              2:51.14    2:58.17         14  
  6 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           2:54.87    2:59.54         13  
  7 Valerio, Edwina     18 MAD-MR               3:12.84    3:06.71         12  
  8 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              3:17.77    3:17.99         11  
  9 Sheridan, Caroline  15 FAST-MR              3:27.10    3:19.85          9  
 10 Johnson, Anna B     16 Middies-MR           3:17.11    3:25.07          7  
 11 Beckett, Victoria   16 CFJV-MR              3:28.79    3:25.87          6  
 12 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              3:19.00    3:38.31          5  
 13 Vermes, Luji I      15 NRYS-MR              2:43.09    3:39.63          4  
 14 Hall, Emma M        15 Middies-MR           4:19.72    4:20.24          3  
 -- Ostrofsky, Miki     16 CFJV-MR              2:37.98         NS        
 -- Wroblewski, Anna    16 CFJV-MR              3:06.03         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:04.99  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Lydia       15 Unat-MR              1:01.90    1:02.69 ZQ      20  
  2 Hafez, Liela A      15 HS-MR                1:06.85    1:08.46 SILV    17  
  3 Isom, Gabby I       16 Unat-MR              1:05.87    1:08.58 SILV    16  
  4 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR              1:08.46    1:10.39         15  
  5 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR              1:10.14    1:11.45         14  
  6 Gnad, Jessie A      15 HS-MR                1:13.51    1:12.13         13  
  7 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           1:11.86    1:12.20         12  
  8 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR              1:10.87    1:13.66         11  
  9 Miller, Rachel A    15 NBS-MR               1:16.09    1:15.66          9  
 10 Maloney, Meghan E   17 HS-MR                1:15.24    1:16.32          7  
 11 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR              1:20.07    1:16.88          6  
 12 Johnson, Anna B     16 Middies-MR           1:14.52    1:17.28          5  
 13 Gonzalez, Mirna G   15 APEX-MR              1:16.81    1:17.83          4  
 14 Anderson, Mary Jan  16 HS-MR                1:18.30    1:18.13          3  
 15 Mante, Joanne       16 CFJV-MR              1:19.70    1:21.73          2  
 16 Ndreu, Victoria     15 Unat-MR              1:24.74    1:23.74          1  
 17 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              1:22.45    1:24.60        
 18 Vermes, Luji I      15 NRYS-MR              1:13.49    1:27.79        
 19 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR              1:37.22    1:36.44        
 20 Beckett, Victoria   16 CFJV-MR              1:27.00    1:39.37        
 21 Riolo, Jordan       15 CFJV-MR              1:58.79    1:48.78        
 22 Hall, Emma M        15 Middies-MR           2:11.67    2:12.32        
 -- Dorsey, Kai V       15 Unat-MR              1:12.20         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  JO
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR              2:44.17    2:47.97         20  
  2 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           2:59.10    2:52.58         17  
  3 Johnson, Anna B     16 Middies-MR           2:47.02    2:59.46         16  
  4 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR              3:15.43    3:07.61         15  
  5 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              3:54.59    3:11.67         14  
  6 Mante, Joanne       16 CFJV-MR              3:13.54    3:16.54         13  
  7 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR              3:30.89    3:37.23         12  
  8 Lewis, Marissa B    15 SPAR-MR              3:59.32    3:42.10         11  
  9 Riolo, Jordan       15 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    4:00.41          9  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:22.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR              2:25.00    2:27.59         20  
  2 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR              2:26.74    2:30.54         17  
  3 Miller, Rachel A    15 NBS-MR               2:32.16    2:33.67         16  
  4 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR              2:37.18    2:36.71         15  
  5 Valerio, Edwina     18 MAD-MR               2:43.58    2:47.01         14  
  6 Mante, Joanne       16 CFJV-MR              2:43.34    2:47.92         13  
  7 Cervone, Catie E    16 Middies-MR           3:05.49    2:48.59         12  
  8 Sheridan, Caroline  15 FAST-MR              3:10.88    2:51.74         11  
  9 Mena, Zuri          17 MAD-MR               2:54.54    2:54.34          9  
 10 Vermes, Luji I      15 NRYS-MR              2:50.09    2:55.06          7  
 11 Beckett, Victoria   16 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    3:02.90          6  
 12 Lewis, Marissa B    15 SPAR-MR              3:46.58    3:09.37          5  
 13 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              3:11.14    3:10.51          4  
 14 Negron, Luz         16 MAD-MR               2:55.00    3:13.89          3  
 15 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR              3:14.57    3:17.52          2  
 16 Riolo, Jordan       15 CFJV-MR              3:15.42    3:22.18          1  
 17 Hall, Emma M        15 Middies-MR           4:31.18    3:53.41        
 -- Arzu-Williams, Naj  15 MAD-MR               3:45.90         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Morales, Erika      16 MAD-MR               3:32.32         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
 -- Wroblewski, Anna    16 CFJV-MR              3:03.90         NS        
 -- Harris, Chienne     16 MAD-MR               3:16.99         NS        
 -- Ostrofsky, Miki     16 CFJV-MR              2:25.50         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  JO
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:04.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR              5:08.88    5:09.25         20  
  2 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                5:11.79    5:12.54         17  
  3 Dorsey, Kai V       15 Unat-MR              5:20.64    5:29.65         16  
  4 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           5:37.22    5:30.79         15  
  5 Johnson, Anna B     16 Middies-MR           5:52.21    5:43.25         14  
  6 Hafez, Liela A      15 HS-MR                5:40.94    5:53.37         13  
  7 Mante, Joanne       16 CFJV-MR              5:56.85    5:57.18         12  
  8 Beckett, Victoria   16 CFJV-MR              7:00.00    6:23.71         11  
  9 Riolo, Jordan       15 CFJV-MR              7:21.14    7:11.71          9  
 -- Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR              5:38.85         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           1:46.42    1:50.60         40  
     1) Dillon, Claire 16               2) Adams, Skylar R 15             
     3) Feighery, Aisling R 17          4) Mante, Joanne 16               
  2 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        1:56.14    1:56.92         34  
     1) Gnad, Jessie A 15               2) Hafez, Liela A 15              
     3) Anderson, Mary Jane J 16        4) Bianco, Sara E 16              
  3 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      2:00.84    2:05.59         32  
     1) Chia, Eileen 15                 2) Formoso, Sabrina 16            
     3) Edmondson, Taylor M 16          4) Celaj, Kaltrina 16             
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:09.73    2:06.41         40  
     1) Adams, Skylar R 15              2) Ostrofsky, Miki 16             
     3) Dillon, Claire 16               4) Feighery, Aisling R 17         
  2 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    2:08.12    2:19.31         34  
     1) Valerio, Edwina 18              2) Mena, Zuri 17                  
     3) Negron, Luz 16                  4) Cuadrado, Katelyn E 13         
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Greg W         8 APEX-MR                21.07      17.35         20  
  2 Gorzula, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                18.00      17.92         17  
  3 Nager, Noah          8 SMC-MR                 19.20      18.81         16  
  4 Rios, Jared J        8 Middies-MR             19.71      20.78         15  
  5 Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.25      20.89         14  
  6 Scott, Travis A      8 FAST-MR                29.00      21.03         13  
  7 Halderman, Brendan   8 CFJV-MR                35.00      21.75         12  
  8 Todorov, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                25.00      21.96         11  
  9 Quiros, Martin       6 SPAR-MR                29.23      22.07          9  
 10 Peng, Thomas F       6 APEX-MR                23.64      22.12          7  
 11 Leonard, Kiel J      8 APEX-MR                22.62      22.38          6  
 12 Carley, Thomas       7 CFJV-MR                22.46      22.48          5  
 13 Scott, Jalen A       8 FAST-MR                35.00      22.57          4  
 14 Constantine, Chris   7 CFJV-MR                24.12      24.11          3  
 15 Meiselman, Gabriel   8 Middies-MR             22.28      24.45          2  
 16 Punnoose, Allen      6 FAST-MR                28.41      29.10          1  
 17 Isabella, Ryan J     8 SMC-MR                 31.23      30.52        
 18 Kelly, Orlando T     7 FAST-MR                35.00      32.85        
 -- Barron, Michael L    7 Middies-MR             28.36         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorzula, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                36.61      35.54         20  
  2 Graber, Alex S       8 Empire-MR              58.00      38.30         17  
  3 Shapiro, Hudson p    8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.25      39.38         16  
  4 Garofolo, Gerard     8 SMC-MR                 41.13      39.39         15  
  5 Lambert, Harrison    8 Empire-MR              59.00      40.52         14  
  6 Euyoque, Kevin D     8 Middies-MR             41.35      40.79         13  
  7 Blenk, Brandon G     8 Empire-MR              44.87      40.97         12  
  8 Dugan, Liam A        8 Empire-MR              46.67      41.49         11  
  9 Demmo, Nicky W       8 Empire-MR              58.00      42.62          9  
 10 O'Sullivan, Connor   8 Empire-MR              44.15      42.97          7  
 11 Pedroza, Justice     8 MAD-MR                 38.52      43.09          6  
 12 Gray, Darren J       8 SPAR-MR              1:00.23      43.35          5  
 13 Rios, Jared J        8 Middies-MR             47.35      43.53          4  
 14 Graber, Seth M       6 Empire-MR              51.00      44.90          3  
 15 Shteynberg, Michae   8 Empire-MR              49.53      45.11          2  
 16 Fleck, Ronen T       6 Empire-MR              45.00      45.12          1  
 17 Scott, Travis A      8 FAST-MR                54.00      45.98        
 18 Katz, Zachary A      8 Empire-MR              50.85      46.12        
 19 Holmes, Jayden T     7 SMC-MR                 48.89      47.35        
 20 Carley, Thomas       7 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      47.92        
 21 Jordal, Davy C       8 SMC-MR                 42.18      48.03        
 22 Quiros, Martin       6 SPAR-MR              1:01.46      48.55        
 23 Attwell, Nathaniel   7 Empire-MR            1:01.02      49.31        
 24 Neubauer, Will W     7 Empire-MR            1:04.00      50.27        
 25 Garcia, Elias        7 MAD-MR                 48.81      50.41        
 26 Yamamoto, Taro T     7 Empire-MR            1:01.15      50.44        
 27 Seck, Saliou         7 Empire-MR            1:01.20      51.00        
 28 Halderman, Brendan   8 CFJV-MR                51.43      51.13        
 29 Brose, Maxwell W     7 Empire-MR            1:07.18      52.22        
 30 Constantine, Chris   7 CFJV-MR              1:30.00      52.31        
 31 Todorov, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                49.93      53.31        
 32 Punnoose, Allen      6 FAST-MR                57.97      53.56        
 33 Scott, Jalen A       8 FAST-MR                57.00      55.89        
 34 Nager, Noah          8 SMC-MR                 41.03      56.37        
 35 Merced, Oliver M     8 Empire-MR              55.56      57.37        
 36 Barron, Michael L    7 Middies-MR           1:09.37      59.36        
 37 Feist, Wyatt J       6 Empire-MR              59.00    1:01.88        
 38 Polese, Patrick L    7 SMC-MR               1:07.64    1:05.35        
 39 Fishlin, Oliver H    7 SMC-MR                 49.03    1:08.46        
 40 Brown, Jonathan H    6 Empire-MR            1:05.00    1:12.99        
 -- Hu, Noah             6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.41         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Dennison, Nathanie   7 Middies-MR             53.74         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorzula, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                23.00      20.18         20  
  2 Garofolo, Gerard     8 SMC-MR                 21.90      20.21         17  
  3 Shapiro, Hudson p    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.25      20.96         16  
  4 O'Sullivan, Connor   8 Empire-MR              24.14      21.50         15  
  5 Scott, Travis A      8 FAST-MR                26.98      22.32         14  
  6 Blenk, Brandon G     8 Empire-MR              26.99      22.69         13  
  7 Todorov, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                35.00      22.92         12  
  8 Attwell, Nathaniel   7 Empire-MR              24.00      23.08         11  
  9 Lambert, Harrison    8 Empire-MR              32.00      23.10          9  
 10 Graber, Alex S       8 Empire-MR              32.00      23.29          7  
 11 Quiros, Martin       6 SPAR-MR                27.69      23.44          6  
 12 Gray, Darren J       8 SPAR-MR                33.32      23.49          5  
 13 Dugan, Liam A        8 Empire-MR              25.62      24.24          4  
 14 Nager, Noah          8 SMC-MR                 22.95      24.52          3  
 15 Katz, Zachary A      8 Empire-MR              25.74      25.19          2  
 16 Fleck, Ronen T       6 Empire-MR              25.71      25.22          1  
 17 Shteynberg, Michae   8 Empire-MR              24.49      25.37        
 18 Punnoose, Allen      6 FAST-MR                25.98      25.50        
 19 Halderman, Brendan   8 CFJV-MR                45.00      25.96        
 20 Merced, Oliver M     8 Empire-MR              27.22      26.13        
 21 Graber, Seth M       6 Empire-MR              32.40      26.35        
 22 Demmo, Nicky W       8 Empire-MR              32.00      26.40        
 23 Jordal, Davy C       8 SMC-MR                 23.66      26.61        
 24 Rios, Jared J        8 Middies-MR             25.31      26.88        
 25 Seck, Saliou         7 Empire-MR              26.11      27.14        
 26 Garcia, Elias        7 MAD-MR                 27.84      27.40        
 27 Carley, Thomas       7 CFJV-MR                26.54      27.56        
 28 Fishlin, Oliver H    7 SMC-MR                 26.30      27.93        
 29 Holmes, Jayden T     7 SMC-MR                 29.88      27.94        
 30 Neubauer, Will W     7 Empire-MR              25.00      27.97        
 31 Constantine, Chris   7 CFJV-MR                28.05      28.41        
 32 Yamamoto, Taro T     7 Empire-MR              27.55      28.64        
 33 Barron, Michael L    7 Middies-MR             30.24      29.34        
 34 Hu, Noah             6 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.25      30.66        
 35 Scott, Jalen A       8 FAST-MR                34.44      30.73        
 36 Brose, Maxwell W     7 Empire-MR              31.38      31.85        
 37 Polese, Patrick L    7 SMC-MR                 32.00      33.43        
 38 Feist, Wyatt J       6 Empire-MR              38.50      37.25        
 39 Brown, Jonathan H    6 Empire-MR              34.00      37.28        
 40 Kelly, Orlando T     7 FAST-MR                35.67      39.58        
 -- Dennison, Nathanie   7 Middies-MR             25.15         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Greg W         8 APEX-MR                44.51      41.18 SILV    20  
  2 Samko, Jack P        8 HS-MR                  46.08      42.51 SILV    17  
  3 Gorzula, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                43.47      44.81         16  
  4 Bubrowiecki, Sebas   8 HS-MR                  48.00      47.03         15  
  5 Todorov, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                53.23      47.88         14  
  6 Quiros, Martin       6 SPAR-MR              1:10.23      52.12         13  
  7 Nager, Noah          8 SMC-MR                 51.59      52.60         12  
  8 Meiselman, Gabriel   8 Middies-MR             57.35      53.62         11  
  9 Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.25      54.15          9  
 10 Carley, Thomas       7 CFJV-MR              1:20.00      55.28          7  
 11 Halderman, Brendan   8 CFJV-MR              1:20.00      55.71          6  
 12 Peng, Thomas F       6 APEX-MR                59.85      56.72          5  
 13 Leonard, Kiel J      8 APEX-MR              1:05.25    1:01.69          4  
 -- Constantine, Chris   7 CFJV-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Scott, Travis A      8 FAST-MR                57.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Rios, Jared J        8 Middies-MR             52.54         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Punnoose, Allen      6 FAST-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Scott, Jalen A       8 FAST-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Barron, Michael L    7 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todorov, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                45.00      25.06         20  
  2 Shapiro, Hudson p    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.52      26.35         17  
  3 Attwell, Nathaniel   7 Empire-MR              31.64      28.48         16  
  4 Garofolo, Gerard     8 SMC-MR                 32.49      28.54         15  
  5 Dugan, Liam A        8 Empire-MR              29.12      29.28         14  
  6 O'Sullivan, Connor   8 Empire-MR              33.31      29.62         13  
  7 Demmo, Nicky W       8 Empire-MR              30.00      29.77         12  
  8 Graber, Alex S       8 Empire-MR              42.00      30.06         11  
  9 Lambert, Harrison    8 Empire-MR              40.00      30.37          9  
 10 Jordal, Davy C       8 SMC-MR                 28.71      31.25          7  
 11 Shteynberg, Michae   8 Empire-MR              34.00      32.25          6  
 12 Merced, Oliver M     8 Empire-MR              34.75      32.35          5  
 13 Halderman, Brendan   8 CFJV-MR                45.00      32.88          4  
 14 Constantine, Chris   7 CFJV-MR                45.00      33.09          3  
 15 Blenk, Brandon G     8 Empire-MR              34.00      34.03          2  
 16 Fleck, Ronen T       6 Empire-MR              33.27      39.53          1  
 17 Garcia, Elias        7 MAD-MR                 34.16      40.25        
 18 Graber, Seth M       6 Empire-MR              37.00      40.49        
 -- Brose, Maxwell W     7 Empire-MR              32.96         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Seck, Saliou         7 Empire-MR              34.48         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Yamamoto, Taro T     7 Empire-MR              36.25         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hu, Noah             6 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.25         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Feist, Wyatt J       6 Empire-MR              32.87         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Neubauer, Will W     7 Empire-MR              40.34         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Rios, Jared J        8 Middies-MR             38.97         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Fishlin, Oliver H    7 SMC-MR                 31.27         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Polese, Patrick L    7 SMC-MR                 35.34         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gorzula, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Punnoose, Allen      6 FAST-MR                46.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Brown, Jonathan H    6 Empire-MR              42.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Carley, Thomas       7 CFJV-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Katz, Zachary A      8 Empire-MR              31.54         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Scott, Travis A      8 FAST-MR                53.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Scott, Jalen A       8 FAST-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Holmes, Jayden T     7 SMC-MR                 33.21         NS        
 -- Dennison, Nathanie   7 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 -- Gray, Darren J       8 SPAR-MR                33.32         NS        
 -- Nager, Noah          8 SMC-MR                 26.86         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Greg W         8 APEX-MR                51.28      49.13         20  
  2 Todorov, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                57.50      52.12         17  
  3 Samko, Jack P        8 HS-MR                  52.80      52.65         16  
  4 Bubrowiecki, Sebas   8 HS-MR                1:00.76    1:00.53         15  
  5 Peng, Thomas F       6 APEX-MR              1:04.51    1:11.47         14  
 -- Gorzula, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Isabella, Ryan J     8 SMC-MR               1:08.31         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Nager, Noah          8 SMC-MR               1:01.70         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Meiselman, Gabriel   8 Middies-MR           1:02.89         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rios, Jared J        8 Middies-MR           1:22.14         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Halderman, Brendan   8 CFJV-MR              1:30.00         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bubrowiecki, Sebas   8 HS-MR                  28.00      23.19         20  
  2 Nager, Noah          8 SMC-MR                 22.88      26.55         17  
  3 Quiros, Martin       6 SPAR-MR                33.01      30.91         16  
 -- Todorov, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Carley, Thomas       7 CFJV-MR                27.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Halderman, Brendan   8 CFJV-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Peng, Greg W         8 APEX-MR                28.49         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Isabella, Ryan J     8 SMC-MR                 36.96         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Constantine, Chris   7 CFJV-MR                30.17         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Scott, Jalen A       8 FAST-MR                35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Punnoose, Allen      6 FAST-MR                35.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Scott, Travis A      8 FAST-MR                29.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gorzula, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                25.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Peng, Thomas F       6 APEX-MR                27.64         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Euyoque, Kevin D     8 Middies-MR             54.23      52.72         20  
  2 Gorzula, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      52.77         17  
  3 Demmo, Nicky W       8 Empire-MR            1:08.00      54.57         16  
  4 Garofolo, Gerard     8 SMC-MR                 56.45      56.56         15  
  5 O'Sullivan, Connor   8 Empire-MR              54.43      56.94         14  
  6 Pedroza, Justice     8 MAD-MR                 56.22      57.22         13  
  7 Lambert, Harrison    8 Empire-MR            1:08.00      57.98         12  
  8 Dugan, Liam A        8 Empire-MR              59.00      58.05         11  
  9 Shteynberg, Michae   8 Empire-MR            1:03.00    1:01.37          9  
 10 Blenk, Brandon G     8 Empire-MR            1:14.72    1:07.67          7  
 -- Brose, Maxwell W     7 Empire-MR            1:14.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Quiros, Martin       6 SPAR-MR              1:10.23         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Holmes, Jayden T     7 SMC-MR               1:06.54         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Graber, Alex S       8 Empire-MR            1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Merced, Oliver M     8 Empire-MR            1:06.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Todorov, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Halderman, Brendan   8 CFJV-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Katz, Zachary A      8 Empire-MR              59.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                  31.04      29.81 ZQ      20  
  2 Hoey, Jack D        10 FAST-MR                36.64      34.19 SILV    17  
  3 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR                36.26      34.38 SILV    16  
  4 Ginesin, Zack       10 CFJV-MR                36.55      35.01 SILV    15  
  5 Baldwin, Brian J    10 HS-MR                  37.00      35.30         14  
  6 Zheng, Young        10 UNSMC-MR               35.56      35.70         13  
  7 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR                37.23      36.22         12  
  8 Hu, Kevin            9 HS-MR                  38.00      36.50         11  
  9 Samsonov, Luka A     9 NBS-MR                 39.40      36.70          9  
 10 Patel, Diveck        9 SPAR-MR                48.17      37.32          7  
 11 Gomez, Mathias      10 SPAR-MR                37.72      38.43          6  
 12 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR                38.99      38.59          5  
 13 Zhang, Lucas        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.94      38.78          4  
 14 Roychoudhury, Deva   9 UNYMI-MR               39.49      39.24          3  
 15 Li, David           10 Middies-MR             40.49      39.30          2  
 16 Li, Darrel          10 Middies-MR             39.12      39.32          1  
 17 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR                 42.47      39.86        
 18 Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR                 38.62      40.04        
 19 Gagnon, Alex         9 Middies-MR             43.91      40.49        
 20 Singhal, Tanmay      9 SPAR-MR                40.13      40.98        
 21 Cruz Jr., Ricardo    9 CFJV-MR                43.85      41.28        
 22 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR                43.21      42.91        
 22 Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR                39.06      42.91        
 24 Rosado, Fausto X     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:01.50      42.92        
 25 Gutierrez, Demetri   9 SPAR-MR                50.23      43.10        
 26 Burstein, Dillon S   9 SPAR-MR                41.85      43.67        
 27 Bushati, Andi        9 APEX-MR                39.89      43.81        
 28 Iodice, Alex         9 CFJV-MR                45.09      47.12        
 29 Beame, Kyle         10 SMC-MR                 51.01      47.78        
 30 Salamea, Pablo F    10 FAST-MR                   NT      48.00        
 31 Caicedo, Nicholas   10 SPAR-MR              1:00.23      48.25        
 32 Park Chenet, Chris   9 CFJV-MR                48.89      48.33        
 33 Wisneski, Joshua P   9 NBS-MR                 44.71      48.34        
 34 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR                51.96      48.87        
 35 Worthy, Wilson A     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      58.50    1:00.42        
 -- Rocco, Chris M      10 SPAR-MR                32.90         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weitzen, Zach       10 SMC-MR               3:22.26    3:00.61         20  
  2 Ginesin, Zack       10 CFJV-MR              3:23.91    3:07.34         17  
  3 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR              3:12.54    3:08.18         16  
  4 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR                   NT    3:10.11         15  
  5 Samsonov, Luka A     9 NBS-MR               3:26.64    3:17.80         14  
  6 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR              3:27.02    3:26.11         13  
  7 Douglas, Yohance J  10 SPAR-MR              3:00.23    3:26.70         12  
  8 Gebhardt, Ari       10 Middies-MR                NT    3:30.29         11  
  9 Rosado, Fausto X     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT    3:36.00          9  
 10 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              4:06.01    3:53.67          7  
 -- Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR               3:07.68         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Li, Darrel          10 Middies-MR           3:02.54         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                  37.80      35.57 ZQ      20  
  2 Ma, Jared W          9 HS-MR                  39.00      38.54 SILV    17  
  3 Patel, Diveck        9 SPAR-MR                50.23      40.11 SILV    16  
  4 Hafez, Yousef A      9 HS-MR                  42.40      41.11 SILV    15  
  5 Baldwin, Brian J    10 HS-MR                  46.00      41.60 SILV    14  
  6 Hoey, Jack D        10 FAST-MR                44.10      42.53 SILV    13  
  7 Zheng, Young        10 UNSMC-MR               41.23      43.21         12  
  8 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR                44.51      44.02         11  
  9 Askri, Jason         9 HS-MR                  46.00      44.25          9  
 10 Samsonov, Luka A     9 NBS-MR                 49.03      44.33          7  
 11 Gomez, Mathias      10 SPAR-MR                41.26      44.82          6  
 12 Zhang, Lucas        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.52      45.42          5  
 13 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR                44.14      45.64          4  
 14 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR                 53.06      46.10          3  
 15 Li, Darrel          10 Middies-MR             45.79      46.64          2  
 16 Bushati, Andi        9 APEX-MR                48.20      49.15          1  
 17 Burstein, Dillon S   9 SPAR-MR                51.07      49.64        
 18 Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR                50.44      49.89        
 19 Cruz Jr., Ricardo    9 CFJV-MR              1:15.00      50.59        
 20 Rosado, Fausto X     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:13.62      50.87        
 21 Gutierrez, Demetri   9 SPAR-MR                59.32      52.26        
 22 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR                54.31      52.28        
 23 Gagnon, Alex         9 Middies-MR             50.95      52.93        
 24 Iodice, Alex         9 CFJV-MR                51.67      53.16        
 25 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR                57.46      55.43        
 26 Wisneski, Joshua P   9 NBS-MR                 59.24      57.17        
 27 Park Chenet, Chris   9 CFJV-MR              1:15.00      57.86        
 28 Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR                 57.67      58.85        
 29 Salamea, Pablo F    10 FAST-MR                   NT    1:00.20        
 30 Worthy, Wilson A     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:07.20    1:02.46        
 31 Caicedo, Nicholas   10 SPAR-MR              1:05.23    1:06.14        
 -- Beame, Kyle         10 SMC-MR               1:05.95         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Rocco, Chris M      10 SPAR-MR                42.93         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jung, Jesse         10 FAST-MR              1:29.39    1:25.27 SILV    20  
  2 Hoey, Jack D        10 FAST-MR              1:33.05    1:27.81 SILV    17  
  3 Douglas, Yohance J  10 SPAR-MR              1:28.68    1:28.93 SILV    16  
  4 Pedroza, Maddox     10 MAD-MR               1:38.62    1:28.94 SILV    15  
  5 Zheng, Young        10 UNSMC-MR             1:32.16    1:30.54 SILV    14  
  6 Li, Darrel          10 Middies-MR           1:38.89    1:34.97 SILV    13  
  7 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR              1:41.38    1:35.58 SILV    12  
  8 Hiller, Joshua S     9 SMC-MR               1:39.53    1:36.41 SILV    11  
  9 Ginesin, Zack       10 CFJV-MR              1:45.60    1:36.91 SILV     9  
 10 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR              1:35.91    1:37.16          7  
 11 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR              1:42.03    1:37.32          6  
 12 Rocco, Chris M      10 SPAR-MR              2:05.32    1:38.96          5  
 13 Samsonov, Luka A     9 NBS-MR               1:42.54    1:39.07          4  
 14 Roychoudhury, Deva   9 UNYMI-MR             1:42.50    1:39.72          3  
 15 Gebhardt, Ari       10 Middies-MR           1:47.59    1:40.22          2  
 16 Singhal, Tanmay      9 SPAR-MR              2:05.32    1:41.07          1  
 17 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR               1:54.87    1:42.35        
 18 Li, David           10 Middies-MR           1:41.45    1:44.12        
 19 Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR              1:49.60    1:45.35        
 20 Iodice, Alex         9 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:55.75        
 21 Rosado, Fausto X     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT    1:56.50        
 22 D'Agostino, Brando   9 Middies-MR           2:07.75    1:56.51        
 23 Yusaf, Zachariah    10 SMC-MR               1:54.34    1:58.27        
 24 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              1:57.38    2:03.00        
 25 Wisneski, Joshua P   9 NBS-MR               2:19.20    2:03.33        
 26 Park Chenet, Chris   9 CFJV-MR              2:11.07    2:04.63        
 27 Guyder, Max K        9 SMC-MR               1:52.39    2:08.10        
 28 Hanlon, Jack        10 SMC-MR               2:19.27    2:11.10        
 29 Salamea, Pablo F    10 FAST-MR                   NT    2:12.04        
 30 Guyder, Roan K       9 SMC-MR               1:54.36    2:12.18        
 -- Schlosser, Brady L   9 SMC-MR               1:45.87         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Tembulkar, Hamir P   9 FAST-MR              1:50.89         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Ardito, Gabriel      9 SPAR-MR              2:10.23         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Lee, Logan           9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Cruz Jr., Ricardo    9 CFJV-MR              1:52.74         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Polese, Brendan W    9 SMC-MR               1:53.43         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR              1:48.92         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ginesin, Zack       10 CFJV-MR                44.18      42.78 JO      20  
  2 Weitzen, Zach       10 SMC-MR                 52.82      45.57 SILV    17  
  3 Jung, Jesse         10 FAST-MR                51.73      47.91 SILV    16  
  4 Zheng, Young        10 UNSMC-MR               48.68      48.60         15  
  5 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR                48.34      48.67         14  
  6 Roychoudhury, Deva   9 UNYMI-MR               49.29      48.85         13  
  7 Singhal, Tanmay      9 SPAR-MR                49.60      49.62         12  
  8 Pedroza, Maddox     10 MAD-MR                 47.22      49.87         11  
  9 Hoey, Jack D        10 FAST-MR                52.96      50.66          9  
 10 Hiller, Joshua S     9 SMC-MR                 55.03      52.45          7  
 11 Gebhardt, Ari       10 Middies-MR                NT      52.91          6  
 12 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR                53.13      53.91          5  
 13 Cruz Jr., Ricardo    9 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      53.97          4  
 14 Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR                55.28      54.00          3  
 15 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR                54.79      54.10          2  
 16 Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR                 58.65      54.47          1  
 17 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR                57.47      54.75        
 18 Yusaf, Zachariah    10 SMC-MR                 58.21      55.06        
 19 Polese, Brendan W    9 SMC-MR               1:01.95      58.19        
 20 Iodice, Alex         9 CFJV-MR              1:07.84      58.78        
 21 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR                58.88      59.00        
 22 Park Chenet, Chris   9 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:01.61        
 23 Guyder, Max K        9 SMC-MR               1:03.21    1:03.28        
 24 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR               1:03.21    1:05.31        
 -- Schlosser, Brady L   9 SMC-MR                 56.50         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Guyder, Roan K       9 SMC-MR               1:04.17         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Tembulkar, Hamir P   9 FAST-MR              1:01.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lee, Logan           9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Salamea, Pablo F    10 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- D'Agostino, Brando   9 Middies-MR           1:06.42         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Hanlon, Jack        10 SMC-MR               1:17.19         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Wisneski, Joshua P   9 NBS-MR               1:09.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Samsonov, Luka A     9 NBS-MR                 53.44         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ardito, Gabriel      9 SPAR-MR                59.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rocco, Chris M      10 SPAR-MR                52.32         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Li, David           10 Middies-MR             46.48         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                1:31.86    1:30.46 ZQ      20  
  2 Hafez, Yousef A      9 HS-MR                1:37.67    1:34.73 SILV    17  
  3 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                1:36.91    1:35.46 SILV    16  
  4 Li, Darrel          10 Middies-MR           1:35.84    1:38.43 SILV    15  
  5 Ma, Jared W          9 HS-MR                1:38.19    1:38.97 SILV    14  
  6 Li, David           10 Middies-MR           1:48.74    1:40.18 SILV    13  
  7 Ginesin, Zack       10 CFJV-MR              1:42.02    1:40.51 SILV    12  
  8 Zheng, Young        10 UNSMC-MR             1:37.67    1:45.56 SILV    11  
  9 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR              1:48.48    1:46.29 SILV     9  
 10 Zhang, Lucas        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.68    1:50.45          7  
 11 Singhal, Tanmay      9 SPAR-MR              1:54.32    1:50.60          6  
 12 Gagnon, Alex         9 Middies-MR           1:54.62    1:51.82          5  
 13 Hu, Kevin            9 HS-MR                1:47.00    1:52.20          4  
 14 Samsonov, Luka A     9 NBS-MR               1:53.40    1:57.16          3  
 15 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR              1:57.48    2:01.37          2  
 16 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              2:13.14    2:06.58          1  
 17 Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR               1:49.87    2:09.19        
 18 Askri, Jason         9 HS-MR                2:10.00    2:09.79        
 19 Park Chenet, Chris   9 CFJV-MR              2:16.46    2:16.66        
 -- Roychoudhury, Deva   9 UNYMI-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Beame, Kyle         10 SMC-MR               2:31.28         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Iodice, Alex         9 CFJV-MR              2:09.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wisneski, Joshua P   9 NBS-MR               2:18.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                  37.24      35.42 JO      20  
  2 Ma, Jared W          9 HS-MR                  41.00      37.93 SILV    17  
  3 Hafez, Yousef A      9 HS-MR                  39.35      38.63 SILV    16  
  4 Baldwin, Brian J    10 HS-MR                  49.00      40.57 SILV    15  
  5 Ginesin, Zack       10 CFJV-MR                52.59      42.31 SILV    14  
  6 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR                43.66      42.39 SILV    13  
  7 Zheng, Young        10 UNSMC-MR               44.12      43.59 SILV    12  
  8 Patel, Diveck        9 SPAR-MR                55.23      43.89 SILV    11  
  9 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR                46.79      44.15          9  
 10 Li, David           10 Middies-MR           1:18.36      48.52          7  
 11 Rosado, Fausto X     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      59.03      48.89          6  
 12 Samsonov, Luka A     9 NBS-MR                 51.28      49.84          5  
 13 Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR                55.16      50.49          4  
 14 Hu, Kevin            9 HS-MR                  46.00      50.80          3  
 15 Burstein, Dillon S   9 SPAR-MR                59.40      50.81          2  
 16 Askri, Jason         9 HS-MR                  49.00      51.85          1  
 17 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR                49.93      52.70        
 18 Gutierrez, Demetri   9 SPAR-MR                58.32      53.73        
 19 Cruz Jr., Ricardo    9 CFJV-MR              1:20.00      54.99        
 20 Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR                 57.79      56.64        
 21 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR                58.01      59.13        
 22 Singhal, Tanmay      9 SPAR-MR                59.23    1:00.07        
 23 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:09.58        
 -- Hoey, Jack D        10 FAST-MR                52.81         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gomez, Mathias      10 SPAR-MR                51.47         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR                 58.75         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Roychoudhury, Deva   9 UNYMI-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Salamea, Pablo F    10 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bushati, Andi        9 APEX-MR                42.98         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Caicedo, Nicholas   10 SPAR-MR              1:15.23         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Rocco, Chris M      10 SPAR-MR                45.46         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR              1:50.99    1:48.38         20  
  2 Ginesin, Zack       10 CFJV-MR              2:05.78    1:50.78         17  
  3 Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR               2:03.45    2:22.10         16  
 -- Jung, Jesse         10 FAST-MR              1:35.67         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ardito, Gabriel      9 SPAR-MR              2:15.23         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weitzen, Zach       10 SMC-MR               1:37.53    1:28.18 SILV    20  
  2 Hoey, Jack D        10 FAST-MR              1:35.79    1:32.89         17  
  3 Roychoudhury, Deva   9 UNYMI-MR             1:41.34    1:37.45         16  
  4 Samsonov, Luka A     9 NBS-MR               1:43.82    1:38.84         15  
  5 Euyoque, Kevin D     8 Middies-MR           1:42.24    1:39.36         14  
  6 Pedroza, Maddox     10 MAD-MR               1:33.02    1:40.38         13  
  7 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR              1:35.89    1:41.06         12  
  8 Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR              1:42.00    1:42.25         11  
  9 Cruz Jr., Ricardo    9 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:46.37          9  
 10 Singhal, Tanmay      9 SPAR-MR              2:05.23    1:47.69          7  
 11 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR              1:57.71    1:49.40          6  
 12 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR               2:11.54    1:54.59          5  
 13 Yusaf, Zachariah    10 SMC-MR               2:13.89    1:59.04          4  
 14 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              2:28.95    1:59.47          3  
 15 Iodice, Alex         9 CFJV-MR              2:14.23    2:01.59          2  
 -- Hanlon, Jack        10 SMC-MR               2:21.43         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Park Chenet, Chris   9 CFJV-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Hiller, Joshua S     9 SMC-MR               1:48.72         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Pedroza, Justice     8 MAD-MR               1:46.90         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 -- Zheng, Young        10 UNSMC-MR             1:35.11         NS        
 -- Douglas, Yohance J  10 SPAR-MR              1:30.23         NS        
 -- Li, David           10 Middies-MR           2:27.87         NS        
 -- Schlosser, Brady L   9 SMC-MR               1:54.81         NS        
 -- Li, Darrel          10 Middies-MR           2:29.00         NS        
 -- Rocco, Chris M      10 SPAR-MR              2:05.23         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  JO
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                2:55.00    2:51.31 SILV    20  
  2 Ginesin, Zack       10 CFJV-MR              3:44.06    3:22.81         17  
  3 Samko, Jack P        8 HS-MR                3:30.00    3:22.84         16  
 -- Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR              4:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:10.85    2:09.67         40  
     1) Elkhouly, Youssef A 10          2) Ma, Jared W 9                  
     3) Hafez, Yousef A 9               4) Lai, Christopher B 10          
  2 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      2:32.58    2:32.38         34  
     1) Aguilar, Humberto J 10          2) Bahl, Suraj 9                  
     3) Schales, Peyton L 9             4) Hoey, Jack D 10                
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                             NT    2:38.36         32  
     1) Baldwin, Brian J 10             2) Bubrowiecki, Sebastian 8       
     3) Samko, Jack P 8                 4) Askri, Jason 9                 
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:33.60    2:45.11         30  
     1) Gorzula, Alexander 8            2) Ginesin, Zack 10               
     3) Eppner, Remy 9                  4) Cruz Jr., Ricardo 9            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:57.65    3:00.69         40  
     1) Gorzula, Alexander 8            2) Ginesin, Zack 10               
     3) Eppner, Remy 9                  4) Dancygier, Scott 9             
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Steven        12 Middies-MR             27.30      27.58 ZQ      20  
  2 Novgorodsky, Phili  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.25      30.38 SILV    17  
  3 Lourenco, Matthew   11 Middies-MR             31.51      30.47 SILV    16  
  4 Miller, Alex        12 Middies-MR             31.03      30.83 SILV    15  
  5 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR                30.99      30.88 SILV    14  
  6 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR                31.67      31.85         13  
  7 Miller, Emanuel     12 MAD-MR                 31.92      32.28         12  
  8 Peticco, Martin F   12 NBS-MR                 34.77      33.08         11  
  9 Saich, Max M        11 SPAR-MR                33.46      33.90          9  
 10 Belitz, Ryan        12 CFJV-MR                38.97      34.97          7  
 11 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR                36.36      36.33          6  
 12 Gaza, Thomas        11 SMC-MR                 37.54      36.68          5  
 13 Powell, Shamir      11 MAD-MR                 34.50      38.04          4  
 14 Kim, Jed S          12 FAST-MR                39.67      38.58          3  
 15 Salo, Fletcher J    11 SPAR-MR                55.23      42.01          2  
 16 Yoba, Josiah M      11 Kips Bay Makos-MR      52.08      43.94          1  
 17 Haynes, Elijah E    11 FAST-MR                53.43      48.01        
 -- Murphy, John A      11 NBS-MR                 55.26         NS        
 -- Gonzalez, Solice A  12 Kips Bay Makos-MR      29.85         NS        
 -- McDermott, Brennan  11 UNSPA-MR               34.15         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  JO
              5:55.99  ZQ
              6:03.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lourenco, Matthew   11 Middies-MR           6:48.11    6:15.56         20  
  2 Elkhouly, Marwan A  12 HS-MR                6:55.00    6:44.00         17  
  3 Walsh, Liam T       12 HS-MR                7:48.96    7:16.14         16  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR                35.06      34.31 SILV    20  
  2 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR                37.91      38.12 SILV    17  
  3 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR                41.24      40.33 SILV    16  
  4 Peticco, Martin F   12 NBS-MR                 40.68      40.90 SILV    15  
  5 Saich, Max M        11 SPAR-MR                41.37      40.97 SILV    14  
  6 Belitz, Ryan        12 CFJV-MR                50.78      44.88         13  
  7 Novgorodsky, Phili  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.25      45.42         12  
  8 Powell, Shamir      11 MAD-MR                 45.69      46.00         11  
  9 Gaza, Thomas        11 SMC-MR                 45.32      47.19          9  
 10 Kim, Jed S          12 FAST-MR                46.50      47.88          7  
 11 Salo, Fletcher J    11 SPAR-MR                59.23      48.11          6  
 12 Murphy, John A      11 NBS-MR               1:01.37      50.90          5  
 13 Haynes, Elijah E    11 FAST-MR              1:10.00    1:02.73          4  
 -- Yoba, Josiah M      11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:05.03         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR              1:16.84    1:12.87 SILV    20  
  2 Zametko, Nik        11 HS-MR                1:17.64    1:13.66 SILV    17  
  3 Elkhouly, Marwan A  12 HS-MR                1:24.00    1:18.20 SILV    16  
  4 Baldwin, Sean D     11 HS-MR                1:28.00    1:18.42 SILV    15  
  5 Walsh, Liam T       12 HS-MR                1:29.30    1:19.71 SILV    14  
  6 Lourenco, Matthew   11 Middies-MR           1:18.08    1:20.62 SILV    13  
  7 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR              1:21.65    1:20.72 SILV    12  
  8 Bushati, Aldo       12 APEX-MR              1:21.77    1:23.90         11  
  9 Alexandrov, Alexan  12 APEX-MR              1:26.40    1:26.73          9  
 10 Wong, Kevin         11 HS-MR                1:27.68    1:26.84          7  
 11 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR               1:35.76    1:27.04          6  
 12 Polito, Mark A      11 HS-MR                1:39.42    1:30.62          5  
 13 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR              1:35.26    1:32.30          4  
 14 Belitz, Ryan        12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:36.31          3  
 15 Drummond, Jared     11 APEX-MR              1:39.72    1:39.53          2  
 16 Yoba, Josiah M      11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    2:10.02    1:56.25          1  
 -- Dagnatchew, Daniel  11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    2:10.03         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Collazo, Christoph  11 APEX-MR              1:39.30         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Villalobos, Matt J  11 APEX-MR              1:23.49         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belitz, Ryan        12 CFJV-MR                40.87      41.05 SILV    20  
  2 Zametko, Nik        11 HS-MR                  44.89      41.20 SILV    17  
  3 Wong, Kevin         11 HS-MR                  41.27      42.05 SILV    16  
  4 Alexandrov, Alexan  12 APEX-MR                43.94      42.68 SILV    15  
  5 Bushati, Aldo       12 APEX-MR                43.39      43.51         14  
  6 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR                44.37      45.05         13  
  7 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR                45.33      47.33         12  
  8 Polito, Mark A      11 HS-MR                  52.51      49.31         11  
  9 Drummond, Jared     11 APEX-MR                48.36      49.49          9  
 10 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR                 52.32      56.08          7  
 11 Yoba, Josiah M      11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:10.00    1:05.20          6  
 -- Villalobos, Matt J  11 APEX-MR                50.43         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Collazo, Christoph  11 APEX-MR                55.25         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Baldwin, Sean D     11 HS-MR                  46.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Haynes, Elijah E    11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Alex        12 Middies-MR           1:26.21    1:25.53 SILV    20  
  2 Belitz, Ryan        12 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:31.33         17  
  3 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR              1:37.23    1:36.54         16  
  4 Saich, Max M        11 SPAR-MR              1:36.10    1:36.68         15  
  5 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR              1:39.05    1:38.65         14  
  6 Novgorodsky, Phili  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:42.00         13  
 -- Gaza, Thomas        11 SMC-MR               1:46.52         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Peticco, Martin F   12 NBS-MR               1:41.24         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Murphy, John A      11 NBS-MR               2:11.55         NS        
 -- Salo, Fletcher J    11 SPAR-MR              2:15.23         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Sean D     11 HS-MR                  49.00      36.23 SILV    20  
  2 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR                37.95      36.96 SILV    17  
  3 Bushati, Aldo       12 APEX-MR                36.14      37.13 SILV    16  
  4 Alexandrov, Alexan  12 APEX-MR                39.67      39.26         15  
  5 Drummond, Jared     11 APEX-MR                42.82      40.69         14  
  6 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR                 46.58      44.48         13  
  7 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR                40.02      44.91         12  
  8 Belitz, Ryan        12 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      46.85         11  
  9 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR                   NT      49.59          9  
 -- Villalobos, Matt J  11 APEX-MR                38.75         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Collazo, Christoph  11 APEX-MR                45.75         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Dagnatchew, Daniel  11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:10.52         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Haynes, Elijah E    11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Steven        12 Middies-MR           1:19.83    1:07.25 ZQ      20  
  2 Lourenco, Matthew   11 Middies-MR           1:24.89    1:23.28 SILV    17  
  3 Miller, Alex        12 Middies-MR           1:34.50    1:29.22         16  
  4 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR              1:31.64    1:31.09         15  
  5 Miller, Emanuel     12 MAD-MR               1:45.90    1:37.69         14  
  6 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR              1:40.65    1:47.35         13  
  7 Kim, Jed S          12 FAST-MR              1:38.90    1:49.48         12  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:20.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lourenco, Matthew   11 Middies-MR           1:15.93    1:14.22 SILV    20  
  2 Elkhouly, Marwan A  12 HS-MR                1:19.00    1:14.55 SILV    17  
  3 Zametko, Nik        11 HS-MR                1:21.00    1:14.76 SILV    16  
  4 Bushati, Aldo       12 APEX-MR              1:22.59    1:20.84         15  
  5 Alexandrov, Alexan  12 APEX-MR              1:25.25    1:21.18         14  
  6 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR              1:23.79    1:21.47         13  
  7 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR              1:21.46    1:22.44         12  
  8 Wong, Kevin         11 HS-MR                1:22.43    1:22.82         11  
  9 Polito, Mark A      11 HS-MR                1:44.18    1:29.77          9  
 10 Belitz, Ryan        12 CFJV-MR              1:30.86    1:31.52          7  
 11 Drummond, Jared     11 APEX-MR              1:40.72    1:32.91          6  
 12 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR               1:40.53    1:36.39          5  
 -- Collazo, Christoph  11 APEX-MR              2:00.50         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 -- Walsh, Liam T       12 HS-MR                1:22.15         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 -- Villalobos, Matt J  11 APEX-MR              1:32.40         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  JO
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:32.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Steven        12 Middies-MR           2:23.02    2:25.50 JO      20  
  2 Lourenco, Matthew   11 Middies-MR           2:44.83    2:42.12         17  
  3 Miller, Emanuel     12 MAD-MR               3:28.78    3:14.83         16  
  4 Belitz, Ryan        12 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:16.97         15  
  5 Powell, Shamir      11 MAD-MR               3:45.53    3:37.77         14  
 -- Gonzalez, Solice A  12 Kips Bay Makos-MR    2:52.06         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:15.00    2:04.32         40  
     1) Walsh, Liam T 12                2) Elkhouly, Marwan A 12          
     3) Wong, Kevin 11                  4) Zametko, Nik 11                
  2 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                      3:25.03    3:50.52         34  
     1) Dagnatchew, Daniel A 11         2) Rosado, Fausto X 9             
     3) Yoba, Josiah M 11               4) Worthy, Wilson A 9             
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Martin, Nico G  14 SPAR-MR                53.73      54.03 SILV    20  
  2 Treanor, Shane P    14 NBS-MR                 56.09      57.19 SILV    17  
  3 Peticco, Juan P     14 NBS-MR                 55.70      57.55 SILV    16  
  4 Pastrana, Elijah    14 MAD-MR                 58.35      58.88 SILV    15  
  5 Haffner, Riley      13 RYE-MR                 59.67    1:00.54         14  
  6 Taps, Johnathan     13 CFJV-MR              1:02.48    1:02.16         13  
  7 Polanco, Dan        13 MAD-MR               1:02.87    1:02.19         12  
  8 Carlos, Alexander   14 SPAR-MR              1:14.40    1:02.23         11  
  9 Sanchez, Andersson  14 MAD-MR               1:00.51    1:03.22          9  
 10 Arguedas, Kenneth   13 MAD-MR               1:31.92    1:03.90          7  
 11 Vela, Evan          14 CFJV-MR              1:12.00    1:04.71          6  
 12 Clark, Kevin        13 MAD-MR               1:06.19    1:05.13          5  
 13 Ramon, Victor E     13 SMC-MR               1:04.55    1:05.77          4  
 14 Norbeck, Kyle       14 CFJV-MR              1:06.99    1:06.61          3  
 15 Sanchez, Wanderlei  13 MAD-MR               1:10.39    1:06.77          2  
 16 Haffner, Jackson    13 RYE-MR               1:16.33    1:08.40          1  
 17 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              1:15.23    1:15.05        
 18 Pennycooke, Kymari  14 NRYS-MR              1:27.09    1:17.58        
 19 Mahoney, Jack       13 SPAR-MR              1:40.23    1:18.55        
 20 Dollard, Sean       13 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:25.16        
 21 Petrone, Thomas G   13 NRYS-MR              1:45.87    1:26.79        
 22 Fairweather, Sheld  14 NRYS-MR              1:45.23    1:30.10        
 23 Castro, Dylan A     13 NRYS-MR              1:15.62    1:31.62        
 24 Cole, Christian J   13 NBS-MR               1:53.37    1:38.47        
 -- Gutierrez, Oman M   13 MAD-MR               1:04.83         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.99  ZQ
              5:22.99  JO
              5:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treanor, Shane P    14 NBS-MR               5:24.56    5:27.28         20  
  2 Torres, Cristian A  13 Middies-MR           5:55.01    5:52.25         17  
  3 Taps, Johnathan     13 CFJV-MR              6:48.40    5:56.50         16  
  4 Lawson, Michael     13 Middies-MR           6:51.62    5:57.38         15  
  5 Shteynberg, Samuel  14 HS-MR                5:53.69    5:59.15         14  
  6 Vela, Evan          14 CFJV-MR              8:00.00    6:29.23         13  
  7 Norbeck, Kyle       14 CFJV-MR              6:59.93    6:32.08         12  
  8 Maloney, Bobby D    13 HS-MR                7:25.09    6:48.83         11  
  9 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              7:23.70    7:12.36          9  
 10 Raiola, A J J       13 HS-MR                7:40.27    7:46.51          7  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oumarov, Elan       14 HS-MR                1:02.50    1:01.95 ZQ      20  
  2 Treanor, Shane P    14 NBS-MR               1:03.58    1:05.24 SILV    17  
  3 Shteynberg, Samuel  14 HS-MR                1:04.50    1:05.97 SILV    16  
  4 Serman, Trevor W    14 APEX-MR              1:10.22    1:11.14 SILV    15  
  5 Taps, Johnathan     13 CFJV-MR              1:10.97    1:11.28 SILV    14  
  6 Iocolano, Richard   14 HS-MR                1:12.87    1:11.52 SILV    13  
  7 Hafez, Omar A       13 HS-MR                1:11.90    1:12.31 SILV    12  
  8 Ruf, Jason E        13 HS-MR                1:17.00    1:13.03 SILV    11  
  9 Mashchenko, Andrew  14 APEX-MR                   NT    1:14.28 SILV     9  
 10 Baranov, Lenny      14 HS-MR                1:15.22    1:14.64 SILV     7  
 11 Maloney, Bobby D    13 HS-MR                1:18.01    1:15.45 SILV     6  
 12 Vela, Evan          14 CFJV-MR              1:25.00    1:19.61          5  
 13 Raiola, A J J       13 HS-MR                1:30.51    1:28.15          4  
 14 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              1:25.48    1:28.55          3  
 15 Dollard, Sean       13 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:38.27          2  
 -- Cole, Christian J   13 NBS-MR               2:05.44         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 -- Norbeck, Kyle       14 CFJV-MR              1:20.84         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:35.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peticco, Juan P     14 NBS-MR               2:19.56    2:23.05 SILV    20  
  2 Lawson, Michael     13 Middies-MR           2:28.36    2:24.27 SILV    17  
  3 Taps, Johnathan     13 CFJV-MR              2:33.77    2:33.18 SILV    16  
  4 Pastrana, Elijah    14 MAD-MR               2:55.90    2:35.79         15  
  5 Paccione, Sawyer B  13 UNYMI-MR             2:36.18    2:38.96         14  
  6 Haffner, Jackson    13 RYE-MR               2:46.29    2:41.06         13  
  7 Sanchez, Andersson  14 MAD-MR               2:47.38    2:46.70         12  
  8 Sanchez, Wanderlei  13 MAD-MR               2:53.15    2:50.02         11  
  9 Norbeck, Kyle       14 CFJV-MR              2:52.66    2:50.37          9  
 10 Torres, Cristian A  13 Middies-MR                NT    2:54.63          7  
 11 Vela, Evan          14 CFJV-MR              2:50.06    2:55.90          6  
 12 Arguedas, Kenneth   13 MAD-MR               2:59.90    3:02.33          5  
 13 Castro, Dylan A     13 NRYS-MR              3:40.12    3:55.80          4  
 14 Pennycooke, Kymari  14 NRYS-MR              4:15.73    4:04.83          3  
 -- Dollard, Sean       13 CFJV-MR              3:29.01         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              2:59.61         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Fairweather, Sheld  14 NRYS-MR              4:00.09         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treanor, Shane P    14 NBS-MR               1:09.16    1:09.96 JO      20  
  2 Torres, Cristian A  13 Middies-MR           1:19.76    1:19.13 SILV    17  
  3 Polanco, Dan        13 MAD-MR               1:20.42    1:21.59         16  
  4 Gutierrez, Oman M   13 MAD-MR               1:26.21    1:21.99         15  
  5 San Martin, Nico G  14 SPAR-MR              1:21.22    1:22.87         14  
  6 Ramon, Victor E     13 SMC-MR               1:27.87    1:25.16         13  
  7 Arguedas, Kenneth   13 MAD-MR               1:22.81    1:25.93         12  
  8 Taps, Johnathan     13 CFJV-MR              1:23.84    1:26.31         11  
  9 Carlos, Alexander   14 SPAR-MR              1:32.70    1:26.57          9  
 10 Clark, Kevin        13 MAD-MR               1:29.10    1:26.60          7  
 11 Sanchez, Andersson  14 MAD-MR               1:23.57    1:27.82          6  
 12 Vela, Evan          14 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:30.01          5  
 13 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              1:34.95    1:35.56          4  
 14 Mahoney, Jack       13 SPAR-MR              2:00.23    1:45.22          3  
 15 Pennycooke, Kymari  14 NRYS-MR              1:58.02    1:47.77          2  
 16 Dollard, Sean       13 CFJV-MR              1:45.00    1:50.86          1  
 17 Castro, Dylan A     13 NRYS-MR              2:26.04    1:58.66        
 -- Petrone, Thomas G   13 NRYS-MR              4:01.56         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cole, Christian J   13 NBS-MR               2:08.12         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Fairweather, Sheld  14 NRYS-MR              2:01.32         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Haffner, Riley      13 RYE-MR               1:28.48         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oumarov, Elan       14 HS-MR                2:33.02    2:28.52 JO      20  
  2 Treanor, Shane P    14 NBS-MR               2:31.30    2:28.68 JO      17  
  3 Baranov, Lenny      14 HS-MR                2:48.06    2:42.41 SILV    16  
  4 Hafez, Omar A       13 HS-MR                2:52.18    2:53.36 SILV    15  
  5 Shteynberg, Samuel  14 HS-MR                2:47.77    2:54.05         14  
  6 Lawson, Michael     13 Middies-MR           3:01.25    3:05.52         13  
  7 Mashchenko, Andrew  14 APEX-MR              3:10.34    3:05.56         12  
  8 Taps, Johnathan     13 CFJV-MR              3:00.90    3:07.34         11  
  9 Vela, Evan          14 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:09.75          9  
 10 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              3:31.68    3:28.24          7  
 11 Dollard, Sean       13 CFJV-MR              3:56.86    3:46.81          6  
 -- Norbeck, Kyle       14 CFJV-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Martin, Nico G  14 SPAR-MR              1:05.47    1:02.91 SILV    20  
  2 Peticco, Juan P     14 NBS-MR               1:04.62    1:07.91 SILV    17  
  3 Lawson, Michael     13 Middies-MR           1:22.52    1:08.47 SILV    16  
  4 Treanor, Shane P    14 NBS-MR               1:08.93    1:08.67 SILV    15  
  5 Paccione, Sawyer B  13 UNYMI-MR             1:12.81    1:13.31         14  
  6 Pastrana, Elijah    14 MAD-MR               1:10.76    1:15.56         13  
  7 Clark, Kevin        13 MAD-MR               1:14.20    1:16.17         12  
  8 Polanco, Dan        13 MAD-MR               1:14.03    1:17.84         11  
  9 Gutierrez, Oman M   13 MAD-MR               1:19.09    1:19.11          9  
 10 Sanchez, Wanderlei  13 MAD-MR               1:25.91    1:27.00          7  
 -- Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Norbeck, Kyle       14 CFJV-MR              1:35.50         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ramon, Victor E     13 SMC-MR               1:20.05         NS        
 -- Carlos, Alexander   14 SPAR-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oumarov, Elan       14 HS-MR                2:04.15    2:19.06 JO      20  
  2 Serman, Trevor W    14 APEX-MR              2:30.37    2:30.11         17  
  3 Torres, Cristian A  13 Middies-MR           2:32.10    2:30.89         16  
  4 Iocolano, Richard   14 HS-MR                2:34.86    2:40.20         15  
  5 Lawson, Michael     13 Middies-MR                NT    2:48.72         14  
  6 Ruf, Jason E        13 HS-MR                2:45.00    3:03.31         13  
  7 Maloney, Bobby D    13 HS-MR                3:15.00    3:11.92         12  
  8 Raiola, A J J       13 HS-MR                3:25.00    3:22.76         11  
 -- Baranov, Lenny      14 HS-MR                2:46.52         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treanor, Shane P    14 NBS-MR               2:15.91    2:18.38         20  
  2 Iocolano, Richard   14 HS-MR                2:21.08    2:24.16         17  
  3 Torres, Cristian A  13 Middies-MR           2:29.22    2:29.32         16  
  4 Baranov, Lenny      14 HS-MR                2:28.90    2:30.01         15  
  5 Serman, Trevor W    14 APEX-MR                   NT    2:34.27         14  
  6 Hafez, Omar A       13 HS-MR                2:33.18    2:35.24         13  
  7 Ruf, Jason E        13 HS-MR                2:43.81    2:40.11         12  
  8 Mashchenko, Andrew  14 APEX-MR              2:44.89    2:43.28         11  
  9 Norbeck, Kyle       14 CFJV-MR              2:50.54    2:51.72          9  
 10 Maloney, Bobby D    13 HS-MR                3:02.55    2:54.04          7  
 11 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              3:09.68    3:10.01          6  
 12 Raiola, A J J       13 HS-MR                3:07.14    3:11.78          5  
 -- Dollard, Sean       13 CFJV-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  ZQ
              4:50.99  JO
              4:54.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treanor, Shane P    14 NBS-MR               5:01.77    4:54.38 SILV    20  
  2 Peticco, Juan P     14 NBS-MR               4:57.39    5:03.87         17  
  3 Torres, Cristian A  13 Middies-MR           5:50.78    5:17.20         16  
  4 Lawson, Michael     13 Middies-MR                NT    5:19.21         15  
  5 Norbeck, Kyle       14 CFJV-MR              6:22.34    6:05.92         14  
 -- Paccione, Sawyer B  13 UNYMI-MR             5:53.10         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        1:44.83    1:42.06         40  
     1) Iocolano, Richard V 14          2) Shteynberg, Samuel D 14        
     3) Hafez, Omar A 13                4) Oumarov, Elan 14               
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                NT    2:00.54         34  
     1) Taps, Johnathan 13              2) Edelman, Van 13                
     3) Vela, Evan 14                   4) Norbeck, Kyle 14               
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        2:00.27    2:02.18         32  
     1) Maloney, Bobby D 13             2) Raiola, A J J 13               
     3) Ruf, Jason E 13                 4) Baranov, Lenny 14              
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                NT    2:28.34         40  
     1) Edelman, Van 13                 2) Norbeck, Kyle 14               
     3) Vela, Evan 14                   4) Taps, Johnathan 13             
 -- Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    2:03.52         NS        
     1) Pastrana, Elijah 14             2) Polanco, Dan 13                
     3) Sanchez, Andersson 14           4) Gutierrez, Oman M 13           
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  ZQ
                51.99  JO
                54.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Chris J    18 APEX-MR                51.93      52.96 SILV    20  
  2 Broe, Charlie H     16 NBS-MR                 54.15      53.18 SILV    17  
  3 Davis, Ben L        17 Unat-MR                54.05      53.23 SILV    16  
  4 Bosse, Matthew M    16 NBS-MR                 52.04      53.48 SILV    15  
  5 Jurman, Jasper N    15 Unat-MR                53.84      53.54 SILV    14  
  6 Lockhart, Ryan J    17 NBS-MR                 53.32      53.62 SILV    13  
  7 Galante, Joseph M   16 NBS-MR                 52.01      53.70 SILV    12  
  8 Johnson, Thomas M   16 NBS-MR                 53.37      54.70         11  
  9 Lin, Brian          18 CFJV-MR                   NT      55.03          9  
 10 Eckenberg, Steven   15 CFJV-MR                57.11      56.01          7  
 11 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR                55.26      56.12          6  
 12 Wrubel, Matt        17 CFJV-MR                55.74      56.19          5  
 13 Koganov, Willy      17 HS-MR                  59.00      56.21          4  
 14 Liu, Jonathan E     15 Unat-MR                56.06      56.39          3  
 15 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR                56.82      56.90          2  
 16 D'Alesio, Mark      16 CFJV-MR                58.50      57.45          1  
 17 Schwarz, Leon       15 Middies-MR           1:07.40    1:06.53        
 18 Heisler, Lucky D    16 Middies-MR           1:08.21    1:12.43        
 19 Alexandrov, Nickol  15 APEX-MR              1:14.45    1:14.25        
 20 Espada, JR, Antoni  15 FAST-MR              1:23.22    1:28.62        
 21 Marrero, Devin      18 SS-MR                     NT    1:31.70        
 -- Pejovic, David      17 Middies-MR             55.30         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:09.99  JO
              5:09.99  ZQ
              5:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broe, Charlie H     16 NBS-MR               4:56.90    5:08.86 JO      20  
  2 Galante, Joseph M   16 NBS-MR               4:59.14    5:17.17 SILV    17  
  3 Sokolski, Misha V   16 Middies-MR           5:27.63    5:26.42         16  
  4 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR               5:52.73    5:36.82         15  
  5 DeStaebler, Andrew  16 RYE-MR               5:37.47    5:37.66         14  
  6 Wrubel, Matt        17 CFJV-MR              5:52.90    5:41.42         13  
  7 Lin, Brian          18 CFJV-MR              6:00.00    5:55.32         12  
  8 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              6:01.18    5:58.27         11  
  9 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              6:01.79    6:02.95          9  
 10 Eckenberg, Steven   15 CFJV-MR              6:10.79    6:07.46          7  
 11 Mercado, David      16 MAD-MR               6:10.00    6:07.50          6  
 12 Sanchez, Stallion   15 MAD-MR               6:54.48    6:26.05          5  
 13 Levin, Andrew       15 CFJV-MR              8:00.00    6:27.51          4  
 14 Baez, Rony          18 MAD-MR               6:10.90    6:34.02          3  
 15 Diaz, Muppet A      17 MAD-MR               6:55.90    6:40.59          2  
 16 Schwarz, Leon       15 Middies-MR                NT    6:48.14          1  
 17 Frias, Jonathan     16 MAD-MR               7:39.90    6:52.66        
 18 Heisler, Lucky D    16 Middies-MR           6:35.12    7:38.48        
 19 Reddick-DaCruz, Ka  15 MAD-MR               7:45.00    7:39.11        
 -- Bosse, Matthew M    16 NBS-MR               5:20.47         DQ        
      False start
 -- Vignone, Sebastian  17 Middies-MR           6:08.12         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Matthew M    16 NBS-MR                 53.81      58.14 ZQ      20  
  2 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR                 56.88      59.14 ZQ      17  
  3 Broe, Charlie H     16 NBS-MR                 58.02    1:01.78 SILV    16  
  4 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              1:02.20    1:02.29 SILV    15  
  5 Lin, Brian          18 CFJV-MR              1:03.94    1:02.71 SILV    14  
  6 Galante, Joseph M   16 NBS-MR                 59.92    1:04.45         13  
  7 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              1:05.91    1:06.13         12  
  8 Johnson, Thomas M   16 NBS-MR               1:05.47    1:07.07         11  
  9 DeStaebler, Andrew  16 RYE-MR               1:05.65    1:07.09          9  
 10 Lockhart, Ryan J    17 NBS-MR                 58.86    1:07.86          7  
 11 Cevasco, James J    15 SPAR-MR              1:09.52    1:10.70          6  
 12 Wrubel, Matt        17 CFJV-MR              1:12.00    1:13.24          5  
 13 Emanuel, Camille    18 MAD-MR               1:10.28    1:13.31          4  
 14 Sanchez, Stallion   15 MAD-MR               1:03.87    1:13.65          3  
 15 Frias, Jonathan     16 MAD-MR               1:24.08    1:13.98          2  
 16 Levin, Andrew       15 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:16.24          1  
 17 Eckenberg, Steven   15 CFJV-MR              1:13.63    1:16.90        
 18 Heisler, Lucky D    16 Middies-MR           1:20.10    1:21.58        
 19 Appelbaum, Josh R   15 RYE-MR               1:26.77    1:23.01        
 20 McCain, Justice J   17 NRYS-MR              1:23.47    1:24.19        
 21 Reddick-DaCruz, Ka  15 MAD-MR               1:31.22    1:27.54        
 -- Espada, JR, Antoni  15 FAST-MR              1:56.07         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Schwarz, Leon       15 Middies-MR           1:22.05         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Vignone, Sebastian  17 Middies-MR           1:07.63         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jurman, Jasper N    15 Unat-MR              2:00.33    1:59.89 ZQ      20  
  2 Bosse, Matthew M    16 NBS-MR               1:58.48    2:05.98 ZQ      17  
  3 Broe, Charlie H     16 NBS-MR               2:05.62    2:09.04 ZQ      16  
  4 Liu, Jonathan E     15 Unat-MR              2:20.27    2:15.98 SILV    15  
  5 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              2:19.95    2:23.81         14  
  6 Davis, Ben L        17 Unat-MR              2:23.13    2:24.87         13  
  7 Johnson, Thomas M   16 NBS-MR               2:23.52    2:28.84         12  
  8 Wrubel, Matt        17 CFJV-MR              2:39.87    2:38.16         11  
  9 D'Alesio, Mark      16 CFJV-MR              2:40.91    2:38.72          9  
 10 Heisler, Lucky D    16 Middies-MR           3:14.84    2:52.01          7  
 11 Schwarz, Leon       15 Middies-MR           1:06.00    2:59.09          6  
 12 Alexandrov, Nickol  15 APEX-MR                   NT    3:33.25          5  
 -- Marrero, Devin      18 SS-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Sokolski, Misha V   16 Middies-MR           2:25.04         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  JO
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jurman, Jasper N    15 Unat-MR              1:07.48    1:07.81 SILV    20  
  2 Pejovic, David      17 Middies-MR           1:07.33    1:08.45 SILV    17  
  3 Johnson, Thomas M   16 NBS-MR               1:05.19    1:10.69 SILV    16  
  4 Liu, Jonathan E     15 Unat-MR              1:10.62    1:10.94         15  
  5 Lin, Brian          18 CFJV-MR              1:11.50    1:11.90         14  
  6 Lockhart, Ryan J    17 NBS-MR               1:05.29    1:12.23         13  
  7 Galante, Joseph M   16 NBS-MR               1:12.51    1:12.38         12  
  8 Wrubel, Matt        17 CFJV-MR              1:11.43    1:13.18         11  
  9 Koganov, Willy      17 HS-MR                1:19.55    1:15.06          9  
 10 Davis, Ben L        17 Unat-MR              1:18.68    1:16.43          7  
 11 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              1:14.89    1:17.11          6  
 12 Eckenberg, Steven   15 CFJV-MR              1:21.12    1:20.37          5  
 13 D'Alesio, Mark      16 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:22.34          4  
 14 Schwarz, Leon       15 Middies-MR           1:28.74    1:30.72          3  
 15 Heisler, Lucky D    16 Middies-MR           1:45.26    1:40.74          2  
 16 Marrero, Devin      18 SS-MR                     NT    2:56.65          1  
 -- Alexandrov, Nickol  15 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Sokolski, Misha V   16 Middies-MR           1:21.49         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:30.09  JO
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Thomas M   16 NBS-MR               2:19.94    2:30.73 SILV    20  
  2 Lin, Brian          18 CFJV-MR              2:42.68    2:38.38         17  
  3 Diaz, Muppet A      17 MAD-MR               2:42.66    2:41.84         16  
  4 Wrubel, Matt        17 CFJV-MR              2:39.92    2:42.25         15  
  5 Lockhart, Ryan J    17 NBS-MR               2:30.41    2:43.71         14  
  6 Broe, Charlie H     16 NBS-MR               2:40.25    2:45.64         13  
  7 Harshbarger, Casmi  15 RYE-MR               2:40.00    2:47.31         12  
  8 Sokolski, Misha V   16 Middies-MR           2:56.93    2:51.31         11  
  9 Eckenberg, Steven   15 CFJV-MR              3:10.00    2:58.27          9  
 10 Levin, Andrew       15 CFJV-MR              2:57.28    3:04.67          7  
 11 Cevasco, James J    15 SPAR-MR              3:24.99    3:05.95          6  
 12 McCain, Justice J   17 NRYS-MR              2:45.67    3:08.96          5  
 13 Schwarz, Leon       15 Middies-MR           3:12.28    3:15.35          4  
 14 Appelbaum, Josh R   15 RYE-MR               3:00.00    3:15.97          3  
 15 Heisler, Lucky D    16 Middies-MR           3:38.23    3:27.35          2  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jurman, Jasper N    15 Unat-MR                55.80      56.68 ZQ     
  2 Davis, Ben L        17 Unat-MR                56.96      57.62 JO     
  3 Fischer, Chris J    18 APEX-MR                57.30      58.37 SILV   
  4 Lockhart, Ryan J    17 NBS-MR                 58.15      58.69 SILV   
  5 Galante, Joseph M   16 NBS-MR               1:00.31      59.03 SILV    20  
  6 Broe, Charlie H     16 NBS-MR                 57.56    1:00.73 SILV   
  7 Lin, Brian          18 CFJV-MR              1:00.02    1:01.36 SILV   
  8 Bosse, Matthew M    16 NBS-MR               1:01.40    1:01.60 SILV    17  
  9 Pejovic, David      17 Middies-MR                NT    1:03.45         16  
 10 Liu, Jonathan E     15 Unat-MR              1:00.91    1:03.86         15  
 11 Koganov, Willy      17 HS-MR                1:05.32    1:03.94         14  
 12 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              1:04.15    1:04.84         13  
 13 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              1:03.40    1:06.18         12  
 14 D'Alesio, Mark      16 CFJV-MR              1:09.88    1:09.53         11  
 15 Eckenberg, Steven   15 CFJV-MR              1:23.26    1:13.95          9  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:15.99  JO
              2:17.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broe, Charlie H     16 NBS-MR               2:05.99    2:12.87 JO      20  
  2 Sokolski, Misha V   16 Middies-MR           2:18.28    2:19.27         17  
  3 Lin, Brian          18 CFJV-MR              2:25.90    2:20.25         16  
  4 Mercado, David      16 MAD-MR               2:42.12    2:39.64         15  
 -- Emanuel, Camille    18 MAD-MR               2:49.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lockhart, Ryan J    17 NBS-MR               2:10.43         NS        
 -- Vignone, Sebastian  17 Middies-MR           5:58.01         NS        
 -- Baez, Rony          18 MAD-MR               2:37.00         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:08.59  JO
              2:10.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR               2:04.75    2:10.33 SILV    20  
  2 Galante, Joseph M   16 NBS-MR               2:05.78    2:12.23         17  
  3 Bosse, Matthew M    16 NBS-MR               2:05.17    2:15.68         16  
  4 Johnson, Thomas M   16 NBS-MR               2:13.54    2:21.01         15  
  5 Lockhart, Ryan J    17 NBS-MR               2:06.58    2:21.90         14  
  6 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              2:22.06    2:22.23         13  
  7 Wrubel, Matt        17 CFJV-MR              2:18.79    2:24.32         12  
  8 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              2:26.67    2:25.40         11  
  9 Mercado, David      16 MAD-MR               2:27.31    2:29.04          9  
 10 Harshbarger, Casmi  15 RYE-MR               2:31.22    2:30.31          7  
 11 Emanuel, Camille    18 MAD-MR               2:30.92    2:32.69          6  
 12 Cevasco, James J    15 SPAR-MR              2:31.90    2:34.36          5  
 13 Diaz, Muppet A      17 MAD-MR               2:31.17    2:34.86          4  
 14 Frias, Jonathan     16 MAD-MR               3:08.83    2:37.02          3  
 15 Eckenberg, Steven   15 CFJV-MR              2:37.96    2:38.76          2  
 16 Sanchez, Stallion   15 MAD-MR               2:42.82    2:39.97          1  
 17 Levin, Andrew       15 CFJV-MR              2:41.52    2:42.28        
 18 McCain, Justice J   17 NRYS-MR              2:49.31    2:42.56        
 19 Appelbaum, Josh R   15 RYE-MR               2:51.00    2:58.43        
 -- Baez, Rony          18 MAD-MR               2:27.63         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
 -- Reddick-DaCruz, Ka  15 MAD-MR               3:25.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  JO
              4:41.99  ZQ
              4:45.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broe, Charlie H     16 NBS-MR               4:28.30    4:35.69 JO      20  
  2 Galante, Joseph M   16 NBS-MR               4:30.00    4:40.78 JO      17  
  3 Lockhart, Ryan J    17 NBS-MR               4:44.02    4:44.80 SILV    16  
  4 Bosse, Matthew M    16 NBS-MR               4:55.76    4:45.28         15  
  5 Johnson, Thomas M   16 NBS-MR               4:59.19    4:53.46         14  
  6 Sokolski, Misha V   16 Middies-MR           5:02.65    4:57.27         13  
  7 Koganov, Willy      17 HS-MR                5:05.77    5:01.57         12  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           1:42.23    1:42.07         40  
     1) Eckenberg, Steven 15            2) D'Alesio, Mark 16              
     3) Wrubel, Matt 17                 4) Lin, Brian 18                  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    1:45.25    1:52.26         40  
     1) Alers, Louis 18                 2) Diaz, Muppet A 17              
     3) Baez, Rony 18                   4) Mercado, David 16              
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:01.81    1:58.76         34  
     1) Eckenberg, Steven 15            2) Wrubel, Matt 17                
     3) Lin, Brian 18                   4) Levin, Andrew 15               
  3 Madison Dolphins-MR  'B'                    2:00.80    2:06.76         32  
     1) Emanuel, Camille 18             2) Frias, Jonathan 16             
     3) Sanchez, Stallion 15            4) Clark, Kevin 13