Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/9/2013 12:10 PM
          2013 MR HYDRO Awesome Autumn Meet - 11/2/2013 to 11/3/2013           
                              Sanction #: 131107                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  10&U ZQ
                32.09  10&U JO
                35.19  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Tam-Hao      9 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.06      30.94 ZQ      20  
  2 Olvany, Kelsey C    10 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.07      31.09 ZQ      17  
  3 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR                 29.68      31.12 JO      16  
  4 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.90      31.16 JO      15  
  5 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.57      31.31 JO      14  
  6 Yu, Julianna S      10 ULIAC-MR               32.54      32.05 JO      13  
  7 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR                32.76      32.21 SILV    12  
  8 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR                32.19      32.43 SILV    11  
  9 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR                33.00      32.89 SILV     9  
 10 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.71      33.52 SILV     7  
 11 Duggan, Isabella M  10 CAS-MR                 30.84      34.60 SILV     6  
 12 Lameka, Ilona       10 Shy-Mr-MR              35.04      34.74 SILV     5  
 13 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.97      34.81 SILV     4  
 14 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.54      35.05 SILV     3  
 15 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR                 35.80      35.10 SILV     2  
 16 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR                 35.17      35.74          1  
 17 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR                35.95      35.90        
 18 Malionek, Zoe M     10 CFB-MR                 39.89      36.11        
 19 Conrad, Sabrina L    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.14      36.24        
 20 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.50      36.26        
 21 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR                36.71      36.36        
 22 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR                 38.10      36.59        
 23 Kuduk, Norah         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.96      36.60        
 24 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR                36.18      36.61        
 25 Bryggman, Riley     10 SMC-MR                 39.14      36.71        
 26 St. Jean, Ryann      9 UNCAS-MR               38.06      36.72        
 27 Gregory, Kylie f     9 CAS-MR                 35.75      37.02        
 28 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR                42.00      37.22        
 29 Thompson, Caitlyn    8 Mr-Unattached-MR       43.09      37.28        
 30 Adeshchenko, Maya   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.13      37.41        
 31 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR                36.51      37.94        
 32 D'Alessandro, Tess   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.79      38.33        
 33 Corradini, Julia    10 NCAC-MR                36.00      38.36        
 34 Rabasco, Sara E      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.36      39.81        
 35 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR                40.31      39.95        
 36 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 UNCAS-MR               38.71      40.10        
 37 Chen, Bessie         8 NCAC-MR                43.00      40.13        
 38 Wynn, Tiana D       10 CAS-MR                 39.10      40.37        
 38 Selch, Jessica G    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.48      40.37        
 40 Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR                 40.36      40.43        
 41 Washington, Madiso   8 CAS-MR                 43.15      40.67        
 42 Weitzen, Shana      10 SMC-MR                 40.57      40.90        
 43 Quiller, Haily M     8 CAS-MR                 53.45      40.94        
 44 Odell, Samantha     10 SMC-MR                 45.72      41.07        
 45 Hannigan, Claire E  10 Darien Piranhas-CT     45.00      41.56        
 46 Rackoff, Hallie J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.43      42.34        
 47 Grozdanic, Katarin  10 RI Marlins-MR          35.00      42.74        
 48 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                43.18      42.98        
 49 Murphy, Belle M      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      43.20        
 49 Shpak, Olivia G     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00      43.20        
 51 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR                41.56      43.93        
 52 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR                43.87      44.00        
 53 Goldstein, Charley   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.64      44.24        
 54 Isom, Christina M    7 CAS-MR                    NT      44.50        
 55 Austin, Jessica R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.36      44.66        
 56 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR                46.03      45.57        
 57 Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR                46.93      46.42        
 58 Donoghue, Maeve      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.61      46.53        
 59 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR                41.53      46.63        
 60 Koestler, Emma       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.29      47.14        
 61 Yeh, Madison         9 LIAC-MR                52.52      47.18        
 62 Tsang, Jessica       9 CFB-MR                    NT      47.20        
 63 Radick, Susannah    10 CFB-MR                    NT      47.36        
 64 Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR                47.25      47.42        
 65 Henry, Kiera G       9 Darien Piranhas-CT     41.32      47.87        
 66 Hammond, Amelia      8 CFB-MR                 54.27      48.49        
 67 Osborn, Caroline B   9 Darien Piranhas-CT     50.00      48.92        
 68 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR                46.80      49.59        
 69 Cushman, Camila G    8 LIAC-MR                46.37      50.31        
 70 Shao, Wenxuan        8 LIAC-MR                48.93      50.53        
 71 Solarski, Victoria   9 LIAC-MR                52.29      51.29        
 72 Venezia, Madelyn S   9 CFB-MR                 50.24      51.36        
 73 Zorn, Shannon G      8 LIAC-MR                49.91      51.37        
 74 Puig, Andrea A      10 LIAC-MR                51.00      51.61        
 75 Kirshenbaum, Emily  10 CFB-MR                 52.22      51.86        
 76 Gedney, Sophie L    10 Darien Piranhas-CT     45.14      52.17        
 77 Wheeler, Tessa K     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      52.96        
 78 Karras, Nicoletta    8 LIAC-MR                51.36      53.04        
 79 Duncan, Lauren E     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.59      53.31        
 80 LePage, Charlotte    6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00      54.00        
 81 Penn, Haley J        6 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.49      54.43        
 82 Robinson, Nicole K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00      54.90        
 83 Collins, Caroline    7 CFB-MR               1:03.50      55.22        
 84 Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR                    NT      55.50        
 85 Robinson, Lindsey    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      56.69        
 86 Lynch, Katherine H   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00      57.00        
 87 Katevatis, Nicolet   8 LIAC-MR                57.15      57.48        
 88 Riahi, Corin S       9 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.00      57.91        
 89 Moir, Morgan E       9 Darien Piranhas-CT     58.91      59.46        
 90 Venezia, Sabrina F   7 CFB-MR               1:06.01    1:02.72        
 91 Kochut, Natalia J    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00    1:04.23        
 92 Carousso, Natalie    6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:13.87        
 93 Saidmuratov, Grace   6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.13    1:14.60        
 -- Kim, Grace J        10 LIAC-MR                40.00         NS        
 -- Solomon, Mirabel K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.77         NS        
 -- Winthal, Kyla        9 CFB-MR                 45.10         NS        
 -- Thompson, Carmela   10 Mr-Unattached-MR       37.99         NS        
 -- Vaquero, Kelsey A    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00         NS        
 -- Harrington, Maeve   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.53         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  10&U ZQ
              1:10.99  10&U JO
              1:18.49  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR               1:04.23    1:04.98 ZQ      20  
                  31.00     1:04.98 (33.98)                                        
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:06.71 ZQ      17  
                  31.78     1:06.71 (34.93)                                        
  3 Olvany, Kelsey C    10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:14.59    1:09.53 JO      16  
                  32.47     1:09.53 (37.06)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.59    1:10.03 JO      15  
                  34.02     1:10.03 (36.01)                                        
  5 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR              1:11.59    1:10.40 JO      14  
                  32.96     1:10.40 (37.44)                                        
  6 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.29    1:10.56 JO      13  
                  34.03     1:10.56 (36.53)                                        
  7 Nobile, Ava C        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.58    1:10.65 JO      12  
                  34.30     1:10.65 (36.35)                                        
  8 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR               1:14.58    1:11.23 SILV    11  
                  33.82     1:11.23 (37.41)                                        
  9 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              1:10.81    1:11.56 SILV     9  
                  33.00     1:11.56 (38.56)                                        
 10 Luecke, Kendall R   10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:25.38    1:13.36 SILV     7  
                  35.08     1:13.36 (38.28)                                        
 11 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR              1:21.03    1:13.82 SILV     6  
                  34.88     1:13.82 (38.94)                                        
 12 Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR              1:15.40    1:14.15 SILV     5  
                  34.55     1:14.15 (39.60)                                        
 13 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.05    1:15.99 SILV     4  
                  35.90     1:15.99 (40.09)                                        
 14 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR              1:17.18    1:16.53 SILV     3  
                  37.53     1:16.53 (39.00)                                        
 15 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR              1:20.96    1:17.35 SILV     2  
                  36.93     1:17.35 (40.42)                                        
 16 Thompson, Carmela   10 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:21.00    1:18.73          0.5
                  35.81     1:18.73 (42.92)                                        
 16 Boneville, Ava M    10 LIAC-MR              1:20.80    1:18.73          0.5
                  36.73     1:18.73 (42.00)                                        
 18 Javier, Chrisabell  10 APEX-MR              1:20.73    1:19.55        
                  37.95     1:19.55 (41.60)                                        
 19 Malionek, Zoe M     10 CFB-MR               1:25.68    1:19.93        
                  37.27     1:19.93 (42.66)                                        
 20 Edwards, Madison     9 SMC-MR               1:15.65    1:21.02        
                  37.33     1:21.02 (43.69)                                        
 21 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              1:25.77    1:21.28        
                  39.47     1:21.28 (41.81)                                        
 22 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR               1:22.10    1:21.33        
                  38.00     1:21.33 (43.33)                                        
 23 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.62    1:21.83        
                  38.33     1:21.83 (43.50)                                        
 24 Grasso, Emily       10 SMC-MR               1:26.06    1:22.04        
                  38.58     1:22.04 (43.46)                                        
 25 Hodor, Lily          9 SMC-MR               1:24.33    1:22.43        
                  39.15     1:22.43 (43.28)                                        
 26 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR               1:24.63    1:22.53        
                  38.31     1:22.53 (44.22)                                        
 27 Kuduk, Norah         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.79    1:22.54        
                  38.06     1:22.54 (44.48)                                        
 28 St. Jean, Ryann      9 UNCAS-MR             1:25.98    1:23.39        
                  37.91     1:23.39 (45.48)                                        
 29 Rabasco, Sara E      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.79    1:23.53        
                  39.82     1:23.53 (43.71)                                        
 30 Adeshchenko, Maya   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.13    1:23.92        
                  37.97     1:23.92 (45.95)                                        
 31 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR              1:26.26    1:26.94        
                  40.00     1:26.94 (46.94)                                        
 32 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:27.39        
                  39.75     1:27.39 (47.64)                                        
 33 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.22    1:27.93        
                  41.87     1:27.93 (46.06)                                        
 34 Sakmar Aberg, Char  10 RI Marlins-MR        1:37.38    1:28.13        
                  42.54     1:28.13 (45.59)                                        
 35 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 UNCAS-MR                  NT    1:28.58        
                  40.09     1:28.58 (48.49)                                        
 36 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              1:26.47    1:29.73        
                  41.99     1:29.73 (47.74)                                        
 37 Lempert, Kaydance    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.01    1:31.10        
                  42.18     1:31.10 (48.92)                                        
 38 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:31.34        
                  42.79     1:31.34 (48.55)                                        
 39 Washington, Madiso   8 CAS-MR                    NT    1:31.93        
                  43.61     1:31.93 (48.32)                                        
 40 Grizzaffi, Carly    10 SMC-MR               1:27.71    1:32.06        
 41 Mykytenko, Elizabe  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.13    1:32.25        
                  40.73     1:32.25 (51.52)                                        
 42 Getman, Maddie G    10 SMC-MR               1:34.36    1:32.30        
                  43.10     1:32.30 (49.20)                                        
 43 Maltsev, Erica       6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.13    1:33.54        
                  43.50     1:33.54 (50.04)                                        
 44 Spieler, Samantha   10 SMC-MR               1:29.85    1:34.17        
                  42.64     1:34.17 (51.53)                                        
 45 Sakmar Aberg, Juli  10 RI Marlins-MR        1:38.87    1:34.20        
                  44.36     1:34.20 (49.84)                                        
 46 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              1:41.26    1:34.51        
                  45.72     1:34.51 (48.79)                                        
 47 Austin, Jessica R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.10    1:35.03        
                  44.09     1:35.03 (50.94)                                        
 48 Selch, Jessica G    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.21    1:35.67        
 49 Shpak, Olivia G     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    1:36.10        
                  44.67     1:36.10 (51.43)                                        
 50 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.13    1:36.14        
                  43.61     1:36.14 (52.53)                                        
 51 Weitzen, Shana      10 SMC-MR               1:35.18    1:36.56        
                  44.37     1:36.56 (52.19)                                        
 52 Phillips, Nina L    10 LIAC-MR              1:36.02    1:37.19        
                  46.51     1:37.19 (50.68)                                        
 53 Shaw, Kate L         9 LIAC-MR              1:39.31    1:37.97        
                  47.37     1:37.97 (50.60)                                        
 54 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR              1:34.35    1:38.36        
                  46.12     1:38.36 (52.24)                                        
 55 Donoghue, Maeve      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.89    1:38.45        
                  46.09     1:38.45 (52.36)                                        
 56 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR              1:41.37    1:40.18        
                  48.08     1:40.18 (52.10)                                        
 57 Winthal, Kyla        9 CFB-MR               1:35.19    1:40.52        
                  47.46     1:40.52 (53.06)                                        
 58 Elisseev, Alina      9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.13    1:40.96        
                  44.99     1:40.96 (55.97)                                        
 59 Rubio, Valentina     9 FAST-MR              1:58.52    1:42.49        
                  49.22     1:42.49 (53.27)                                        
 60 Quiller, Haily M     8 CAS-MR               2:21.38    1:42.75        
                  46.02     1:42.75 (56.73)                                        
 61 Yaremenko, Isabell   9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:41.21    1:44.59        
 62 Heath, Emma K        8 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:44.72        
                  48.39     1:44.72 (56.33)                                        
 63 Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR              1:55.68    1:47.21        
                  51.31     1:47.21 (55.90)                                        
 64 Isom, Christina M    7 CAS-MR               2:07.00    1:47.35        
 65 Zorn, Shannon G      8 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:47.77        
                  48.93     1:47.77 (58.84)                                        
 66 Osborn, Caroline B   9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.00    1:47.91        
                  50.59     1:47.91 (57.32)                                        
 67 Tsang, Jessica       9 CFB-MR                    NT    1:49.53        
                  50.85     1:49.53 (58.68)                                        
 68 Solarski, Victoria   9 LIAC-MR              1:53.74    1:49.78        
                  50.68     1:49.78 (59.10)                                        
 69 Radick, Susannah    10 CFB-MR               1:42.12    1:49.83        
                  50.99     1:49.83 (58.84)                                        
 70 Chavez, Kaetlyn K    9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:50.08        
                  48.69   1:50.08 (1:01.39)                                        
 71 Minier, Nicoletta    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.13    1:51.20        
                  50.51   1:51.20 (1:00.69)                                        
 72 Venezia, Madelyn S   9 CFB-MR               1:44.39    1:51.61        
                  53.30     1:51.61 (58.31)                                        
 73 Karras, Nicoletta    8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:54.92        
                  52.41   1:54.92 (1:02.51)                                        
 74 Robinson, Nicole K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    1:56.53        
                  52.57   1:56.53 (1:03.96)                                        
 75 Gonzalez, Isabel V   8 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:58.88        
                  52.22   1:58.88 (1:06.66)                                        
 76 LePage, Charlotte    6 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    2:04.47        
                  55.65   2:04.47 (1:08.82)                                        
 77 Kirshenbaum, Emily  10 CFB-MR                    NT    2:04.58        
                  56.24   2:04.58 (1:08.34)                                        
 78 Robinson, Lindsey    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    2:05.87        
                  57.30   2:05.87 (1:08.57)                                        
 79 Katevatis, Nicolet   8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:10.58        
                  59.91   2:10.58 (1:10.67)                                        
 80 Caruvana, Addison    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:00.13    2:13.89        
                  57.50   2:13.89 (1:16.39)                                        
 81 Bronzo-Mcparland,    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    2:29.12        
                1:05.71   2:29.12 (1:23.41)                                        
 82 Carousso, Natalie    6 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.00    2:35.53        
                1:14.54   2:35.53 (1:20.99)                                        
 -- Perikala, Melody M   9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:59.50        
      Did not finish
                1:06.68     1:59.50 (52.82)                                        
 -- Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR               1:27.88         NS        
 -- Rubio, Veronica      6 FAST-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Chen, Sophia         9 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:35.69         NS        
 -- Kanachova, Veronic   7 APEX-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- de Fazio, Isabella   8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.13         NS        
 -- Rackoff, Hallie J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00         NS        
 -- Penn, Haley J        6 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  10&U ZQ
              2:31.99  10&U JO
              2:49.59  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.75    2:33.35 SILV    20  
                  35.96     1:16.50 (40.54)     1:56.80 (40.30)     2:33.35 (36.55)
  2 Nobile, Ava C        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:49.13    2:37.47 SILV    17  
                  36.82     1:18.16 (41.34)     2:00.12 (41.96)     2:37.47 (37.35)
  3 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR              3:08.42    2:45.66 SILV    16  
                  38.52     1:21.95 (43.43)     2:06.02 (44.07)     2:45.66 (39.64)
  4 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR              2:45.31    2:48.23 SILV    15  
                  39.85     1:23.91 (44.06)     2:06.69 (42.78)     2:48.23 (41.54)
  5 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              2:46.68    2:49.55 SILV    14  
                  38.10     1:22.12 (44.02)     2:06.64 (44.52)     2:49.55 (42.91)
  6 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              2:50.63    2:49.91         13  
                  38.89     1:22.00 (43.11)     2:05.98 (43.98)     2:49.91 (43.93)
  7 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    2:51.33         12  
                  39.24     1:23.70 (44.46)     2:09.27 (45.57)     2:51.33 (42.06)
  8 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR              2:58.08    2:53.24         11  
                  39.77     1:24.40 (44.63)     2:09.55 (45.15)     2:53.24 (43.69)
  9 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    2:54.18          9  
                  39.24     1:24.91 (45.67)     2:10.95 (46.04)     2:54.18 (43.23)
 10 Lameka, Ilona       10 Shy-Mr-MR            3:05.00    2:55.59          7  
                  42.22     1:28.20 (45.98)     2:14.70 (46.50)     2:55.59 (40.89)
 11 Kuduk, Norah         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:56.96    2:57.43          6  
                  39.76   2:57.43 (2:17.67)                                        
 12 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:58.19          4.5
                  38.73     1:22.68 (43.95)     2:10.64 (47.96)     2:58.19 (47.55)
 12 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              3:00.75    2:58.19          4.5
                  40.03     1:27.13 (47.10)     2:11.82 (44.69)     2:58.19 (46.37)
 14 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.35    2:58.81          3  
                  38.76     1:24.51 (45.75)     2:12.13 (47.62)     2:58.81 (46.68)
 15 Boneville, Ava M    10 LIAC-MR              3:00.30    3:02.82          2  
                  41.50     1:28.59 (47.09)     2:16.62 (48.03)     3:02.82 (46.20)
 16 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:03.67          1  
                  39.84     1:29.88 (50.04)     2:19.58 (49.70)     3:03.67 (44.09)
 17 D'Alessandro, Tess   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    3:10.76        
                  42.38     1:31.74 (49.36)     2:22.22 (50.48)     3:10.76 (48.54)
 18 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:15.17        
                  45.02     1:36.11 (51.09)     2:26.02 (49.91)     3:15.17 (49.15)
 19 Rackoff, Hallie J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:34.50    3:29.84        
                  46.00     1:40.46 (54.46)     2:35.75 (55.29)     3:29.84 (54.09)
 -- Tsang, Jessica       9 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  10&U ZQ
                37.49  10&U JO
                42.89  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                35.00      34.98 ZQ      20  
  2 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.55      35.95 ZQ      17  
  3 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR                37.66      36.14 ZQ      16  
  4 Nguyen, Tam-Hao      9 Darien Piranhas-CT     41.34      36.99 JO      15  
  5 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.62      37.03 JO      14  
  6 Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR                37.51      37.36 JO      13  
  7 Olvany, Kelsey C    10 Darien Piranhas-CT     37.78      37.45 JO      12  
  8 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR                38.99      38.56 SILV    11  
  9 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR                41.06      39.09 SILV     9  
 10 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR                 40.72      39.98 SILV     7  
 11 Bryggman, Riley     10 SMC-MR                 42.54      40.08 SILV     6  
 12 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.80      41.02 SILV     5  
 13 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR                40.60      41.17 SILV     4  
 14 Gregory, Kylie f     9 CAS-MR                 42.79      41.60 SILV     3  
 15 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR                47.39      42.89 SILV     2  
 16 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.99      43.05          1  
 17 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR                43.74      43.18        
 18 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 UNCAS-MR               50.96      43.48        
 19 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR                45.87      43.54        
 20 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR                43.83      43.55        
 21 St. Jean, Ryann      9 UNCAS-MR               50.84      43.75        
 22 Conrad, Sabrina L    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.59      43.97        
 23 Boneville, Ava M    10 LIAC-MR                43.62      43.98        
 24 Lameka, Ilona       10 Shy-Mr-MR              43.94      44.36        
 25 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR                43.32      44.46        
 26 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR                45.43      44.48        
 27 Wynn, Tiana D       10 CAS-MR                 45.00      44.79        
 28 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR                44.26      45.15        
 29 Malionek, Zoe M     10 CFB-MR                 48.24      45.18        
 30 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.13      45.77        
 31 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR                44.77      46.01        
 32 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR                 45.14      46.16        
 33 Thompson, Caitlyn    8 Mr-Unattached-MR       50.00      46.27        
 34 Selch, Jessica G    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.13      46.31        
 35 Adeshchenko, Maya   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.13      46.33        
 36 Rabasco, Sara E      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.63      46.59        
 37 Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR                 45.63      46.88        
 38 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR                48.15      46.98        
 39 Lempert, Kaydance    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.78      47.15        
 40 Chen, Bessie         8 NCAC-MR                49.00      47.48        
 41 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR                46.13      47.57        
 42 Regev, Eden         10 LIAC-MR                49.00      47.78        
 43 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.98        
 44 Odell, Samantha     10 SMC-MR                 52.86      48.08        
 45 Yeh, Madison         9 LIAC-MR                50.86      48.13        
 46 Austin, Jessica R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      48.26        
 47 Washington, Madiso   8 CAS-MR                    NT      48.36        
 48 Donoghue, Maeve      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.83      48.40        
 49 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                48.74      49.08        
 50 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR                48.69      49.18        
 51 Corradini, Julia    10 NCAC-MR                46.00      50.04        
 52 Isom, Christina M    7 CAS-MR                 56.22      50.31        
 53 Hannigan, Claire E  10 Darien Piranhas-CT     59.00      50.71        
 54 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR                49.22      50.79        
 55 Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR                53.42      52.86        
 56 Grozdanic, Katarin  10 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      52.92        
 56 Quiller, Haily M     8 CAS-MR                 51.91      52.92        
 58 Puig, Andrea A      10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.87        
 59 Goldstein, Charley   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.60      53.96        
 59 Tsang, Jessica       9 CFB-MR                    NT      53.96        
 61 Weitzen, Shana      10 SMC-MR                 50.99      54.07        
 62 Shpak, Olivia G     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      54.66        
 63 Koestler, Emma       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.77      54.76        
 64 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR                54.05      55.22        
 65 Cushman, Camila G    8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.67        
 66 Moir, Morgan E       9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:04.09      55.70        
 67 Penn, Haley J        6 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.29      56.49        
 68 Robinson, Lindsey    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      56.83        
 69 Hammond, Amelia      8 CFB-MR               1:09.01      56.92        
 70 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR              1:00.78      57.18        
 71 Zorn, Shannon G      8 LIAC-MR                57.11      57.64        
 72 Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR                45.85      58.48        
 73 Robinson, Nicole K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00      58.90        
 74 Karras, Nicoletta    8 LIAC-MR                57.08      59.28        
 75 Collins, Caroline    7 CFB-MR                 52.01    1:00.02        
 76 Duncan, Lauren E     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.44    1:00.43        
 77 Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR                    NT    1:00.59        
 78 Venezia, Madelyn S   9 CFB-MR               1:04.42    1:00.78        
 79 Osborn, Caroline B   9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:00.00    1:01.14        
 80 Murphy, Belle M      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:01.71        
 81 Solarski, Victoria   9 LIAC-MR              1:01.21    1:02.57        
 82 Radick, Susannah    10 CFB-MR                    NT    1:02.86        
 83 Katevatis, Nicolet   8 LIAC-MR              1:04.90    1:03.61        
 84 LePage, Charlotte    6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00    1:04.72        
 85 Riahi, Corin S       9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:05.00    1:05.10        
 86 Venezia, Sabrina F   7 CFB-MR                    NT    1:05.97        
 87 Lynch, Katherine H   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:07.08        
 88 Kochut, Natalia J    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00    1:09.74        
 89 Wheeler, Tessa K     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:09.81        
 90 Saidmuratov, Grace   6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.13    1:11.24        
 91 Vaquero, Kelsey A    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:15.23        
 -- Carousso, Natalie    6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Kirshenbaum, Emily  10 CFB-MR               1:00.92         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR                 42.66         NS        
 -- Winthal, Kyla        9 CFB-MR                 50.32         NS        
 -- Kim, Grace J        10 LIAC-MR                53.03         NS        
 -- Henry, Kiera G       9 Darien Piranhas-CT     49.51         NS        
 -- Solomon, Mirabel K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.60         NS        
 -- Harrington, Maeve   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.13         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  10&U ZQ
              1:20.99  10&U JO
              1:37.09  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:16.40 ZQ      20  
                  38.02     1:16.40 (38.38)                                        
  2 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR              1:23.38    1:18.17 JO      17  
                  38.38     1:18.17 (39.79)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.43    1:19.20 JO      16  
                  38.48     1:19.20 (40.72)                                        
  4 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.83    1:19.23 JO      15  
                  38.38     1:19.23 (40.85)                                        
  5 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.13    1:20.32 JO      14  
                  38.58     1:20.32 (41.74)                                        
  6 Nobile, Ava C        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.03    1:21.57 SILV    13  
  7 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              1:23.39    1:22.86 SILV    12  
                  39.65     1:22.86 (43.21)                                        
  8 Luecke, Kendall R   10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:33.33    1:26.90 SILV    11  
                  41.49     1:26.90 (45.41)                                        
  9 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.92    1:27.21 SILV     9  
                  42.02     1:27.21 (45.19)                                        
 10 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR              1:26.66    1:27.53 SILV     7  
                  42.79     1:27.53 (44.74)                                        
 11 Kuduk, Norah         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.02    1:27.86 SILV     6  
 12 Javier, Chrisabell  10 APEX-MR              1:29.82    1:28.94 SILV     5  
                  44.25     1:28.94 (44.69)                                        
 13 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.07    1:29.24 SILV     4  
                  43.35     1:29.24 (45.89)                                        
 14 Gregory, Kylie f     9 CAS-MR               1:39.51    1:29.76 SILV     3  
                  42.99     1:29.76 (46.77)                                        
 15 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR               1:29.13    1:30.31 SILV     2  
                  44.94     1:30.31 (45.37)                                        
 16 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR              1:37.01    1:31.38 SILV     1  
                  45.05     1:31.38 (46.33)                                        
 17 Sakmar Aberg, Char  10 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:31.74 SILV   
                  45.04     1:31.74 (46.70)                                        
 18 Edwards, Madison     9 SMC-MR               1:42.13    1:32.03 SILV   
                  45.02     1:32.03 (47.01)                                        
 19 Shchuchinov, Sophi   8 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:32.94 SILV   
                  44.88     1:32.94 (48.06)                                        
 20 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR              1:33.92    1:33.84 SILV   
                  45.66     1:33.84 (48.18)                                        
 21 Hodor, Lily          9 SMC-MR               1:31.59    1:34.13 SILV   
                  45.35     1:34.13 (48.78)                                        
 22 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR              1:35.58    1:34.41 SILV   
                  45.21     1:34.41 (49.20)                                        
 23 Boneville, Ava M    10 LIAC-MR              1:36.43    1:34.97 SILV   
                  46.31     1:34.97 (48.66)                                        
 24 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR              1:34.70    1:35.01 SILV   
                  46.87     1:35.01 (48.14)                                        
 25 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:00.13    1:36.15 SILV   
                  45.90     1:36.15 (50.25)                                        
 26 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:36.70 SILV   
                  47.72     1:36.70 (48.98)                                        
 27 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 UNCAS-MR             1:44.73    1:37.01 SILV   
 28 St. Jean, Ryann      9 UNCAS-MR                  NT    1:37.74        
                  45.31     1:37.74 (52.43)                                        
 29 Phillips, Nina L    10 LIAC-MR              1:43.43    1:37.84        
 30 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR              1:38.74    1:38.01        
                  48.61     1:38.01 (49.40)                                        
 31 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR               1:41.38    1:39.29        
                  47.54     1:39.29 (51.75)                                        
 32 Rabasco, Sara E      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.28    1:39.38        
                  48.45     1:39.38 (50.93)                                        
 33 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.55    1:39.45        
                  47.85     1:39.45 (51.60)                                        
 34 Malionek, Zoe M     10 CFB-MR               1:48.58    1:40.80        
                  48.98     1:40.80 (51.82)                                        
 35 Winthal, Kyla        9 CFB-MR               1:56.07    1:41.27        
                  47.39     1:41.27 (53.88)                                        
 36 Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR               1:38.32    1:41.50        
                  48.42     1:41.50 (53.08)                                        
 37 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              1:42.77    1:42.31        
                  49.24     1:42.31 (53.07)                                        
 38 Mykytenko, Elizabe  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.13    1:42.42        
 39 Shaw, Kate L         9 LIAC-MR              1:47.23    1:42.91        
                  50.31     1:42.91 (52.60)                                        
 40 Grizzaffi, Carly    10 SMC-MR               1:36.80    1:43.46        
                  49.64     1:43.46 (53.82)                                        
 41 Donoghue, Maeve      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.53    1:43.54        
                  49.71     1:43.54 (53.83)                                        
 42 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR               1:39.89    1:44.48        
                  50.23     1:44.48 (54.25)                                        
 43 Austin, Jessica R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.00    1:44.89        
                  49.04     1:44.89 (55.85)                                        
 44 Maltsev, Erica       6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.13    1:44.91        
 45 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              1:50.50    1:45.34        
                  51.33     1:45.34 (54.01)                                        
 46 Sakmar Aberg, Juli  10 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:45.47        
                  53.47     1:45.47 (52.00)                                        
 47 Yaremenko, Isabell   9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.90    1:45.88        
                  51.60     1:45.88 (54.28)                                        
 48 Spieler, Samantha   10 SMC-MR               1:32.45    1:47.34        
                  53.28     1:47.34 (54.06)                                        
 49 Selch, Jessica G    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.02    1:47.42        
 50 Adeshchenko, Maya   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:10.13    1:51.90        
 51 Tsang, Jessica       9 CFB-MR                    NT    1:53.02        
                  53.74     1:53.02 (59.28)                                        
 52 Shpak, Olivia G     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.00    1:54.32        
                  54.59     1:54.32 (59.73)                                        
 53 Quiller, Haily M     8 CAS-MR                    NT    1:55.09        
                  54.40   1:55.09 (1:00.69)                                        
 54 Heath, Emma K        8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:56.74        
                  56.96     1:56.74 (59.78)                                        
 55 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR              1:55.42    1:58.16        
 56 Robinson, Lindsey    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    2:03.90        
                  58.66   2:03.90 (1:05.24)                                        
 57 Robinson, Nicole K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.00    2:04.61        
                  57.45   2:04.61 (1:07.16)                                        
 58 Venezia, Madelyn S   9 CFB-MR                    NT    2:06.90        
                  59.63   2:06.90 (1:07.27)                                        
 59 Katevatis, Nicolet   8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:11.12        
                1:01.76   2:11.12 (1:09.36)                                        
 60 Kirshenbaum, Emily  10 CFB-MR               2:12.42    2:11.43        
                1:01.09   2:11.43 (1:10.34)                                        
 61 Radick, Susannah    10 CFB-MR               1:58.50    2:16.71        
                1:06.29   2:16.71 (1:10.42)                                        
 62 Caruvana, Addison    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.13    2:19.82        
                1:06.64   2:19.82 (1:13.18)                                        
 63 de Fazio, Isabella   8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.13    2:23.78        
                1:01.22   2:23.78 (1:22.56)                                        
 64 LePage, Charlotte    6 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    2:26.34        
                1:09.64   2:26.34 (1:16.70)                                        
 65 Bronzo-Mcparland,    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    2:43.32        
                1:18.73   2:43.32 (1:24.59)                                        
 -- Elisseev, Alina      9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  49.81          DQ (54.41)                                        
 -- Rubio, Veronica      6 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:12.22        DQ (1:12.39)                                        
 -- Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  58.33        DQ (1:06.49)                                        
 -- Rackoff, Hallie J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.03         NS        
 -- Harrington, Maeve   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.90         NS        
 -- Chen, Sophia         9 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:40.34         NS        
 -- Minier, Nicoletta    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.13         NS        
 -- Penn, Haley J        6 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.70         NS        
 -- Kanachova, Veronic   7 APEX-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  10&U ZQ
                42.99  10&U JO
                48.59  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grasso, Emily       10 SMC-MR                 42.36      40.33 ZQ      20  
  2 Olvany, Kelsey C    10 Darien Piranhas-CT     44.71      41.53 ZQ      17  
  3 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.83      42.38 JO      16  
  4 Nobile, Ava C        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.50      43.54 SILV    15  
  5 Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR                51.65      43.57 SILV    14  
  6 Rabasco, Sara E      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.37      44.41 SILV    13  
  7 Mykytenko, Elizabe  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.13      45.53 SILV    12  
  8 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.38      45.80 SILV    11  
  9 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.48      45.83 SILV     9  
 10 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR                 46.02      45.88 SILV     7  
 11 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR                50.99      45.90 SILV     6  
 12 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR                46.08      45.95 SILV     5  
 13 Shchuchinov, Sophi   8 RI Marlins-MR          51.38      46.81 SILV     4  
 14 Hodor, Lily          9 SMC-MR                 47.17      46.82 SILV     3  
 15 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR                46.27      47.24 SILV     2  
 16 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR                49.96      47.32 SILV     1  
 17 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR                47.14      47.61 SILV   
 18 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 UNCAS-MR               48.41      47.69 SILV   
 19 St. Jean, Ryann      9 UNCAS-MR               46.63      47.70 SILV   
 20 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR                49.12      47.98 SILV   
 21 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR                 48.59      48.36 SILV   
 22 Spieler, Samantha   10 SMC-MR                 47.84      48.43 SILV   
 23 Getman, Maddie G    10 SMC-MR                 47.59      48.46 SILV   
 24 Adeshchenko, Maya   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.13      48.79        
 25 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR                49.69      49.19        
 26 Shaw, Kate L         9 LIAC-MR                54.00      49.43        
 27 Donoghue, Maeve      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.78      49.63        
 28 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.14      49.68        
 29 Edwards, Madison     9 SMC-MR                 55.74      49.83        
 30 Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR                 49.99      50.20        
 31 Malionek, Zoe M     10 CFB-MR                 53.47      50.35        
 32 Gregory, Kylie f     9 CAS-MR                 50.63      50.36        
 33 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR                52.55      50.68        
 33 Chen, Bessie         8 NCAC-MR                55.00      50.68        
 35 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR                52.09      50.71        
 36 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR                50.59      50.73        
 37 Lempert, Kaydance    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.99      51.25        
 38 Thompson, Carmela   10 Mr-Unattached-MR       50.00      51.30        
 39 Javier, Chrisabell  10 APEX-MR                48.18      51.48        
 40 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR                 52.56      51.85        
 41 Grizzaffi, Carly    10 SMC-MR                 50.67      52.18        
 42 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR                 55.72      52.42        
 43 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR                55.64      52.47        
 44 Austin, Jessica R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      52.70        
 45 Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR                 53.09      52.96        
 46 Weitzen, Shana      10 SMC-MR                 55.11      53.32        
 47 Washington, Madiso   8 CAS-MR               1:02.89      53.91        
 48 Radick, Susannah    10 CFB-MR                 52.03      54.66        
 49 Winthal, Kyla        9 CFB-MR               1:00.18      54.81        
 50 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR                50.00      55.68        
 51 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.96      56.10        
 52 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      56.18        
 53 Venezia, Madelyn S   9 CFB-MR                 58.79      56.19        
 54 Solarski, Victoria   9 LIAC-MR                56.35      56.21        
 55 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR                58.06      56.47        
 56 Quiller, Haily M     8 CAS-MR                    NT      57.00        
 57 Elisseev, Alina      9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.13      57.73        
 58 Gonzalez, Isabel V   8 LIAC-MR              1:08.00      58.00        
 59 Lind, Sophia H       8 SMC-MR               1:00.37      59.18        
 60 Maltsev, Erica       6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.13    1:00.67        
 61 Kirshenbaum, Emily  10 CFB-MR               1:07.78    1:00.76        
 62 Isom, Christina M    7 CAS-MR               1:17.72    1:00.87        
 63 Heath, Emma K        8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:03.21        
 64 Rubio, Valentina     9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:04.09        
 65 Tsang, Jessica       9 CFB-MR                    NT    1:05.20        
 66 Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR                    NT    1:06.87        
 67 Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR              1:32.14    1:08.77        
 68 Robinson, Lindsey    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00    1:09.30        
 69 Yaremenko, Isabell   9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:09.30    1:10.60        
 70 Rubio, Veronica      6 FAST-MR                   NT    1:11.83        
 71 Osborn, Caroline B   9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:10.00    1:19.84        
 72 Karras, Nicoletta    8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:20.83        
 73 Caruvana, Addison    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.13    1:23.76        
 74 Bronzo-Mcparland,    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:25.60        
 -- Carousso, Natalie    6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Zorn, Shannon G      8 LIAC-MR              1:08.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- de Fazio, Isabella   8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.13         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- LePage, Charlotte    6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Shpak, Olivia G     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Minier, Nicoletta    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.13         NS        
 -- Harrington, Maeve   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.38         NS        
 -- Penn, Haley J        6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  10&U ZQ
              1:32.99  10&U JO
              1:48.39  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:27.37 ZQ      20  
                  40.91     1:27.37 (46.46)                                        
  2 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:28.04 ZQ      17  
                  40.98     1:28.04 (47.06)                                        
  3 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.34    1:31.71 ZQ      16  
                  43.86     1:31.71 (47.85)                                        
  4 Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR              1:33.85    1:32.10 JO      15  
                  43.95     1:32.10 (48.15)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.45    1:32.88 JO      14  
                  43.95     1:32.88 (48.93)                                        
  6 Nobile, Ava C        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.13    1:32.97 JO      13  
                  43.72     1:32.97 (49.25)                                        
  7 Yu, Julianna S      10 ULIAC-MR             1:48.00    1:35.06 SILV    12  
                  45.01     1:35.06 (50.05)                                        
  8 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              1:39.62    1:36.78 SILV    11  
                  47.57     1:36.78 (49.21)                                        
  9 Rabasco, Sara E      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.79    1:37.16 SILV     9  
                  46.60     1:37.16 (50.56)                                        
 10 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              1:44.14    1:37.34 SILV     7  
                  47.84     1:37.34 (49.50)                                        
 11 Duggan, Isabella M  10 CAS-MR               1:38.83    1:37.56 SILV     6  
                  45.54     1:37.56 (52.02)                                        
 12 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.66    1:38.07 SILV     5  
                  46.34     1:38.07 (51.73)                                        
 13 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR              2:07.00    1:38.67 SILV     4  
                  46.18     1:38.67 (52.49)                                        
 14 Kuduk, Norah         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.55    1:39.97 SILV     3  
                  47.44     1:39.97 (52.53)                                        
 15 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              1:47.17    1:40.04 SILV     2  
                  48.04     1:40.04 (52.00)                                        
 16 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR              1:46.68    1:40.55 SILV     1  
                  48.11     1:40.55 (52.44)                                        
 17 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR               1:43.57    1:41.35 SILV   
                  49.36     1:41.35 (51.99)                                        
 18 Corradini, Julia    10 NCAC-MR              1:52.00    1:42.98 SILV   
                  48.84     1:42.98 (54.14)                                        
 19 Adeshchenko, Maya   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.13    1:43.71 SILV   
                  49.63     1:43.71 (54.08)                                        
 20 Conrad, Sabrina L    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.72    1:46.16 SILV   
                  51.16     1:46.16 (55.00)                                        
 21 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 UNCAS-MR                  NT    1:46.21 SILV   
 22 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR              1:58.29    1:46.49 SILV   
                  50.67     1:46.49 (55.82)                                        
 23 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              2:00.28    1:47.70 SILV   
                  49.93     1:47.70 (57.77)                                        
 24 Grozdanic, Katarin  10 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:48.22 SILV   
 25 D'Alessandro, Tess   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.04    1:48.28 SILV   
                  50.31     1:48.28 (57.97)                                        
 26 Malionek, Zoe M     10 CFB-MR               1:57.15    1:49.68        
                  50.41     1:49.68 (59.27)                                        
 27 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:49.96        
                  51.53     1:49.96 (58.43)                                        
 28 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.13    1:50.87        
                  51.01     1:50.87 (59.86)                                        
 29 Lempert, Kaydance    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:21.37    1:51.75        
                  51.73   1:51.75 (1:00.02)                                        
 30 Gedney, Sophie L    10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:54.49    1:52.90        
                  54.11     1:52.90 (58.79)                                        
 31 Regev, Eden         10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.05        
                  53.91     1:53.05 (59.14)                                        
 32 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR                    NT    1:53.49        
                  54.65     1:53.49 (58.84)                                        
 33 Austin, Jessica R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.05    1:57.28        
                  56.66   1:57.28 (1:00.62)                                        
 34 Weitzen, Shana      10 SMC-MR               1:57.15    1:58.81        
                  56.36   1:58.81 (1:02.45)                                        
 35 Rackoff, Hallie J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00    2:00.33        
                  56.37   2:00.33 (1:03.96)                                        
 36 Radick, Susannah    10 CFB-MR                    NT    2:00.40        
                  57.53   2:00.40 (1:02.87)                                        
 37 Shao, Wenxuan        8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    2:01.08        
 38 Koestler, Emma       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.93    2:01.33        
                  57.05   2:01.33 (1:04.28)                                        
 39 Duncan, Lauren E     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:02.47    2:03.67        
                  58.27   2:03.67 (1:05.40)                                        
 40 Venezia, Madelyn S   9 CFB-MR               1:59.96    2:06.59        
                1:01.06   2:06.59 (1:05.53)                                        
 41 Goldstein, Charley   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    2:06.85        
                  58.13   2:06.85 (1:08.72)                                        
 42 Quiller, Haily M     8 CAS-MR                    NT    2:07.34        
                1:00.94   2:07.34 (1:06.40)                                        
 43 Wynn, Tiana D       10 CAS-MR               2:50.73    2:07.94        
                1:01.93   2:07.94 (1:06.01)                                        
 44 Thompson, Caitlyn    8 Mr-Unattached-MR     2:02.00    2:09.27        
                  59.27   2:09.27 (1:10.00)                                        
 45 Lynch, Katherine H   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:11.95        
                1:00.46   2:11.95 (1:11.49)                                        
 46 Murphy, Belle M      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.00    2:16.26        
                1:03.59   2:16.26 (1:12.67)                                        
 47 Kirshenbaum, Emily  10 CFB-MR                    NT    2:17.31        
 48 Shpak, Olivia G     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:18.64        
                1:04.36   2:18.64 (1:14.28)                                        
 49 Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR              2:00.00    2:20.04        
                1:05.91   2:20.04 (1:14.13)                                        
 50 Robinson, Lindsey    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00    2:25.54        
                1:10.09   2:25.54 (1:15.45)                                        
 51 Wheeler, Tessa K     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:41.23        
                1:17.82   2:41.23 (1:23.41)                                        
 52 Robinson, Nicole K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00    2:46.56        
                1:16.36   2:46.56 (1:30.20)                                        
 -- Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:02.71        DQ (1:13.89)                                        
 -- Vaquero, Kelsey A    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00         NS        
 -- Winthal, Kyla        9 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Tsang, Jessica       9 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Hammond, Amelia      8 CFB-MR               2:08.41         NS        
 -- Thompson, Carmela   10 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:54.00         NS        
 -- May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR               1:38.73         NS        
 -- Harrington, Maeve   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.13         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  10&U ZQ
                35.99  10&U JO
                43.89  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR                35.84      34.42 ZQ      20  
  2 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR                 34.85      34.60 ZQ      17  
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                37.00      35.00 JO      16  
  4 Olvany, Kelsey C    10 Darien Piranhas-CT     37.41      35.47 JO      15  
  5 Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR                36.58      35.89 JO      14  
  6 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.19      36.56 SILV    13  
  7 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR                 36.82      36.69 SILV    12  
  8 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR                37.53      37.10 SILV    11  
  9 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR                38.37      37.51 SILV     9  
 10 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.29      38.63 SILV     7  
 11 Nobile, Ava C        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.00      39.07 SILV     6  
 12 St. Jean, Ryann      9 UNCAS-MR               39.90      39.80 SILV     5  
 13 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR                43.69      40.51 SILV     4  
 14 Edwards, Madison     9 SMC-MR                 40.89      40.59 SILV     3  
 15 Thompson, Carmela   10 Mr-Unattached-MR       59.00      40.92 SILV     2  
 16 Javier, Chrisabell  10 APEX-MR                41.98      41.18 SILV     1  
 17 Luecke, Kendall R   10 Darien Piranhas-CT     44.23      41.24 SILV   
 18 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR                48.00      41.62 SILV   
 19 Malionek, Zoe M     10 CFB-MR                 47.74      42.28 SILV   
 20 Washington, Madiso   8 CAS-MR                 54.97      42.34 SILV   
 21 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR                44.73      42.43 SILV   
 22 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR                45.53      43.07 SILV   
 23 Shchuchinov, Sophi   8 RI Marlins-MR          48.00      43.72 SILV   
 24 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 UNCAS-MR               41.87      43.96        
 25 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR                 45.17      44.11        
 26 Sakmar Aberg, Char  10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      44.28        
 27 Kuduk, Norah         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.12      44.35        
 28 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR                45.31      44.38        
 29 Chen, Bessie         8 NCAC-MR                54.00      44.49        
 30 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR                44.55      45.05        
 31 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR                41.89      45.19        
 32 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.00      46.26        
 33 Yaremenko, Isabell   9 Shy-Mr-MR              49.01      46.37        
 34 Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR                 44.36      47.67        
 35 Boneville, Ava M    10 LIAC-MR                45.57      48.18        
 36 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR                53.00      48.29        
 37 Sakmar Aberg, Juli  10 RI Marlins-MR          49.00      48.48        
 38 Austin, Jessica R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      48.94        
 39 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR                 44.73      49.55        
 40 Quiller, Haily M     8 CAS-MR               1:01.09      49.86        
 41 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR                45.00      49.97        
 42 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR                43.04      50.41        
 43 Gregory, Kylie f     9 CAS-MR                 45.79      50.98        
 44 Lempert, Kaydance    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.03      51.08        
 45 Phillips, Nina L    10 LIAC-MR                51.00      51.25        
 46 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR                58.18      51.50        
 47 Selch, Jessica G    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.02      51.75        
 48 Getman, Maddie G    10 SMC-MR                 47.21      51.77        
 49 Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR                 50.75      52.30        
 50 Lind, Sophia H       8 SMC-MR               1:08.98      52.82        
 51 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                52.87      53.06        
 52 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR                53.98      53.98        
 53 Weitzen, Shana      10 SMC-MR                 52.51      55.65        
 54 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR                55.27      56.27        
 55 Spieler, Samantha   10 SMC-MR                 54.99      56.90        
 56 Osborn, Caroline B   9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:10.00      57.19        
 57 Katevatis, Nicolet   8 LIAC-MR                59.00      57.35        
 58 Rubio, Valentina     9 FAST-MR                   NT      57.74        
 59 Shpak, Olivia G     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00      58.21        
 60 Isom, Christina M    7 CAS-MR               1:09.56      58.48        
 61 Chavez, Kaetlyn K    9 APEX-MR                   NT      59.30        
 62 Solarski, Victoria   9 LIAC-MR              1:05.10    1:02.69        
 63 Gonzalez, Isabel V   8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:05.88        
 64 Karras, Nicoletta    8 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:06.93        
 65 Zorn, Shannon G      8 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:08.07        
 66 Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR              1:16.36    1:10.40        
 67 Robinson, Nicole K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:14.77        
 -- Chen, Sophia         9 Mr-Unattached-MR       49.31         NS        
 -- Rackoff, Hallie J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.10         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  10&U ZQ
              1:25.99  10&U JO
              1:37.99  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:16.42 ZQ      20  
                  36.21     1:16.42 (40.21)                                        
  2 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR              1:21.00    1:19.01 ZQ      17  
                  36.02     1:19.01 (42.99)                                        
  3 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR               1:25.55    1:21.84 ZQ      16  
                  38.19     1:21.84 (43.65)                                        
  4 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              1:27.54    1:22.09 JO      15  
                  37.20     1:22.09 (44.89)                                        
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:22.29 JO      14  
                  37.02     1:22.29 (45.27)                                        
  6 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR              1:25.51    1:24.62 JO      13  
                  38.97     1:24.62 (45.65)                                        
  7 Yu, Julianna S      10 ULIAC-MR             1:27.61    1:25.54 JO      12  
                  38.91     1:25.54 (46.63)                                        
  8 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.41    1:26.34 SILV    11  
                  39.45     1:26.34 (46.89)                                        
  9 Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:27.52 SILV     9  
                  39.49     1:27.52 (48.03)                                        
 10 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.75    1:29.66 SILV     7  
                  40.62     1:29.66 (49.04)                                        
 11 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.25    1:29.93 SILV     6  
                  42.14     1:29.93 (47.79)                                        
 12 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.29    1:35.05 SILV     5  
                  43.90     1:35.05 (51.15)                                        
 13 St. Jean, Ryann      9 UNCAS-MR                  NT    1:36.07 SILV     4  
                  42.67     1:36.07 (53.40)                                        
 14 Lameka, Ilona       10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.58    1:37.18 SILV     3  
                  46.93     1:37.18 (50.25)                                        
 15 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.93    1:39.84          2  
                  44.59     1:39.84 (55.25)                                        
 16 Washington, Madiso   8 CAS-MR                    NT    1:49.46          1  
                  55.26     1:49.46 (54.20)                                        
 17 Donoghue, Maeve      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    1:57.25        
                  53.70   1:57.25 (1:03.55)                                        
 18 Gregory, Kylie f     9 CAS-MR                    NT    2:08.34        
                  57.68   2:08.34 (1:10.66)                                        
 -- Duggan, Isabella M  10 CAS-MR               1:41.81         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  10&U ZQ
              1:20.99  10&U JO
              1:28.59  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:16.64 ZQ      20  
                  34.54     1:16.64 (42.10)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Tam-Hao      9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:24.20    1:17.29 ZQ      17  
                  37.10     1:17.29 (40.19)                                        
  3 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR               1:18.42    1:17.58 ZQ      16  
                  34.61     1:17.58 (42.97)                                        
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:19.01 JO      15  
                  34.55     1:19.01 (44.46)                                        
  5 Yu, Julianna S      10 ULIAC-MR             1:22.83    1:20.68 JO      14  
                  37.06     1:20.68 (43.62)                                        
  6 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:21.44 SILV    13  
                  38.85     1:21.44 (42.59)                                        
  7 Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR              1:22.87    1:21.75 SILV    12  
                  37.05     1:21.75 (44.70)                                        
  8 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR              1:23.19    1:21.97 SILV    11  
                  36.55     1:21.97 (45.42)                                        
  9 Olvany, Kelsey C    10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:28.19    1:22.42 SILV     9  
                  38.15     1:22.42 (44.27)                                        
 10 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.54    1:23.34 SILV     7  
                  37.72     1:23.34 (45.62)                                        
 11 Nobile, Ava C        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.13    1:23.41 SILV     6  
                  40.83     1:23.41 (42.58)                                        
 12 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              1:24.07    1:24.37 SILV     5  
                  37.10     1:24.37 (47.27)                                        
 13 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              1:25.71    1:26.94 SILV     4  
                  42.16     1:26.94 (44.78)                                        
 14 Duggan, Isabella M  10 CAS-MR               1:25.02    1:27.13 SILV     3  
 15 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.47    1:27.56 SILV     2  
                  40.54     1:27.56 (47.02)                                        
 16 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR               1:40.38    1:28.01 SILV     1  
                  41.19     1:28.01 (46.82)                                        
 17 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.88    1:29.00        
                  40.48     1:29.00 (48.52)                                        
 18 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR              1:35.17    1:30.01        
                  41.66     1:30.01 (48.35)                                        
 19 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              1:33.47    1:30.44        
                  45.27     1:30.44 (45.17)                                        
 20 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR              1:31.39    1:30.51        
                  43.93     1:30.51 (46.58)                                        
 21 Conrad, Sabrina L    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:30.63        
                  44.11     1:30.63 (46.52)                                        
 22 Kuduk, Norah         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.99    1:30.89        
                  41.19     1:30.89 (49.70)                                        
 23 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR              1:32.97    1:31.10        
                  42.35     1:31.10 (48.75)                                        
 24 Malionek, Zoe M     10 CFB-MR               1:45.76    1:31.74        
                  41.82     1:31.74 (49.92)                                        
 24 Lameka, Ilona       10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:36.23    1:31.74        
                  44.41     1:31.74 (47.33)                                        
 26 St. Jean, Ryann      9 UNCAS-MR             1:30.80    1:32.22        
                  39.62     1:32.22 (52.60)                                        
 27 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              1:34.47    1:32.41        
                  42.65     1:32.41 (49.76)                                        
 28 Boneville, Ava M    10 LIAC-MR              1:42.47    1:33.47        
                  44.17     1:33.47 (49.30)                                        
 29 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:34.16        
                  45.37     1:34.16 (48.79)                                        
 30 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR               1:30.25    1:34.45        
                  42.46     1:34.45 (51.99)                                        
 31 Rabasco, Sara E      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.46    1:34.81        
                  47.63     1:34.81 (47.18)                                        
 32 Gregory, Kylie f     9 CAS-MR               1:42.21    1:35.56        
                  43.76     1:35.56 (51.80)                                        
 33 Bryggman, Riley     10 SMC-MR               1:38.16    1:35.70        
                  40.50     1:35.70 (55.20)                                        
 34 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR                    NT    1:35.79        
                  45.77     1:35.79 (50.02)                                        
 35 D'Alessandro, Tess   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.87    1:36.10        
                  45.69     1:36.10 (50.41)                                        
 36 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 UNCAS-MR             1:31.54    1:36.11        
                  42.99     1:36.11 (53.12)                                        
 37 Corradini, Julia    10 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:36.32        
                  46.12     1:36.32 (50.20)                                        
 38 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.13    1:37.45        
                  46.37     1:37.45 (51.08)                                        
 39 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR              1:42.74    1:40.09        
                  47.57     1:40.09 (52.52)                                        
 40 Regev, Eden         10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.37        
                  48.74     1:41.37 (52.63)                                        
 41 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.59        
                  45.52     1:41.59 (56.07)                                        
 42 Washington, Madiso   8 CAS-MR               1:39.37    1:42.39        
                  51.79     1:42.39 (50.60)                                        
 43 Lempert, Kaydance    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.22    1:42.70        
                  50.71     1:42.70 (51.99)                                        
 44 Wynn, Tiana D       10 CAS-MR               1:44.65    1:43.31        
                  47.44     1:43.31 (55.87)                                        
 45 Rackoff, Hallie J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    1:45.96        
                  48.89     1:45.96 (57.07)                                        
 46 Weitzen, Shana      10 SMC-MR               1:46.75    1:46.39        
                  51.49     1:46.39 (54.90)                                        
 47 Grozdanic, Katarin  10 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:46.54        
                  51.92     1:46.54 (54.62)                                        
 48 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR              1:44.23    1:46.91        
                  49.78     1:46.91 (57.13)                                        
 49 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR              1:38.91    1:48.00        
                  46.69   1:48.00 (1:01.31)                                        
 50 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR              2:23.01    1:48.46        
                  51.26     1:48.46 (57.20)                                        
 51 Quiller, Haily M     8 CAS-MR               1:49.44    1:48.69        
                  52.26     1:48.69 (56.43)                                        
 52 Donoghue, Maeve      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:51.50    1:48.75        
                  54.41     1:48.75 (54.34)                                        
 53 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:49.49        
                  52.73     1:49.49 (56.76)                                        
 54 Koestler, Emma       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    1:50.26        
                  52.23     1:50.26 (58.03)                                        
 55 Yeh, Madison         9 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    1:51.81        
                  48.22   1:51.81 (1:03.59)                                        
 56 Goldstein, Charley   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    1:51.94        
                  53.24     1:51.94 (58.70)                                        
 57 Hannigan, Claire E  10 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:25.00    1:51.98        
                  49.58   1:51.98 (1:02.40)                                        
 58 Shpak, Olivia G     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.00    1:52.83        
                  54.27     1:52.83 (58.56)                                        
 59 Isom, Christina M    7 CAS-MR                    NT    1:55.44        
                  54.63   1:55.44 (1:00.81)                                        
 60 Gedney, Sophie L    10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:59.18    1:56.71        
                  56.14   1:56.71 (1:00.57)                                        
 61 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:58.98        
                  58.66   1:58.98 (1:00.32)                                        
 62 Henry, Kiera G       9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:15.00    1:59.64        
                  56.26   1:59.64 (1:03.38)                                        
 63 Cushman, Camila G    8 LIAC-MR              1:57.76    2:00.11        
                  54.71   2:00.11 (1:05.40)                                        
 64 Shao, Wenxuan        8 LIAC-MR              2:00.89    2:01.74        
                  57.08   2:01.74 (1:04.66)                                        
 65 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR              1:52.76    2:02.44        
                  56.93   2:02.44 (1:05.51)                                        
 66 Venezia, Madelyn S   9 CFB-MR                    NT    2:02.76        
                  58.37   2:02.76 (1:04.39)                                        
 67 Hammond, Amelia      8 CFB-MR               2:10.72    2:03.53        
                  56.45   2:03.53 (1:07.08)                                        
 68 Radick, Susannah    10 CFB-MR                    NT    2:04.23        
                1:06.45     2:04.23 (57.78)                                        
 69 Zorn, Shannon G      8 LIAC-MR              2:12.54    2:05.59        
                  58.56   2:05.59 (1:07.03)                                        
 70 Solarski, Victoria   9 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    2:05.67        
                1:00.47   2:05.67 (1:05.20)                                        
 71 Puig, Andrea A      10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:05.89        
                1:02.35   2:05.89 (1:03.54)                                        
 72 Tsang, Jessica       9 CFB-MR                    NT    2:05.96        
                1:00.39   2:05.96 (1:05.57)                                        
 73 Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR                    NT    2:06.28        
                  58.86   2:06.28 (1:07.42)                                        
 74 Duncan, Lauren E     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    2:06.35        
                1:03.11   2:06.35 (1:03.24)                                        
 75 Katevatis, Nicolet   8 LIAC-MR              2:06.99    2:06.88        
                  59.92   2:06.88 (1:06.96)                                        
 76 Penn, Haley J        6 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.00    2:07.34        
                  59.54   2:07.34 (1:07.80)                                        
 77 Kirshenbaum, Emily  10 CFB-MR                    NT    2:08.55        
                  59.31   2:08.55 (1:09.24)                                        
 78 Collins, Caroline    7 CFB-MR                    NT    2:09.79        
                  59.65   2:09.79 (1:10.14)                                        
 79 Lynch, Katherine H   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.00    2:13.12        
                1:04.95   2:13.12 (1:08.17)                                        
 80 Osborn, Caroline B   9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:30.00    2:17.24        
                  59.90   2:17.24 (1:17.34)                                        
 81 Robinson, Nicole K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    2:18.96        
                1:02.63   2:18.96 (1:16.33)                                        
 82 Karras, Nicoletta    8 LIAC-MR              2:26.97    2:19.21        
                1:05.33   2:19.21 (1:13.88)                                        
 83 Moir, Morgan E       9 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:00.00    2:22.75        
                1:01.35   2:22.75 (1:21.40)                                        
 84 Venezia, Sabrina F   7 CFB-MR                    NT    2:27.28        
                1:10.02   2:27.28 (1:17.26)                                        
 85 Riahi, Corin S       9 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:00.00    2:29.33        
                1:06.71   2:29.33 (1:22.62)                                        
 86 Wheeler, Tessa K     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.00    2:29.45        
                1:10.50   2:29.45 (1:18.95)                                        
 87 Kochut, Natalia J    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    2:34.54        
                1:12.39   2:34.54 (1:22.15)                                        
 -- Robinson, Lindsey    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                1:03.34        DQ (1:12.23)                                        
 -- Murphy, Belle M      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  56.04        DQ (1:00.88)                                        
 -- Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR              2:03.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  56.17        DQ (1:01.17)                                        
 -- Austin, Jessica R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  48.91          DQ (52.65)                                        
 -- Kim, Grace J        10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         NS        
 -- Winthal, Kyla        9 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Solomon, Mirabel K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00         NS        
 -- Vaquero, Kelsey A    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  10&U ZQ
              2:51.99  10&U JO
              3:13.99  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR               2:53.43    2:52.20 SILV    20  
                  37.27     1:21.03 (43.76)     2:14.93 (53.90)     2:52.20 (37.27)
  2 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.35    2:53.61 SILV    17  
                  39.21     1:21.98 (42.77)     2:15.04 (53.06)     2:53.61 (38.57)
  3 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR              3:02.20    2:55.14 SILV    16  
                  39.39     1:22.90 (43.51)     2:16.02 (53.12)     2:55.14 (39.12)
  4 Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    2:56.18 SILV    15  
                  38.64     1:24.49 (45.85)     2:16.97 (52.48)     2:56.18 (39.21)
  5 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:00.55    2:58.99 SILV    14  
                  40.77     1:25.20 (44.43)     2:18.76 (53.56)     2:58.99 (40.23)
  6 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              3:05.08    3:00.90 SILV    13  
                  37.39     1:22.61 (45.22)     2:19.26 (56.65)     3:00.90 (41.64)
  7 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              3:05.66    3:01.28 SILV    12  
                  42.82     1:28.32 (45.50)     2:20.55 (52.23)     3:01.28 (40.73)
  8 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR              3:07.65    3:02.22 SILV    11  
                  39.80     1:26.77 (46.97)     2:18.91 (52.14)     3:02.22 (43.31)
  9 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:09.75    3:05.95 SILV     9  
                  43.80     1:30.28 (46.48)     2:25.47 (55.19)     3:05.95 (40.48)
 10 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:10.00    3:06.37 SILV     7  
                  45.17     1:28.67 (43.50)     2:26.29 (57.62)     3:06.37 (40.08)
 11 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR               3:10.12    3:06.61 SILV     6  
                  41.55     1:29.38 (47.83)     2:25.86 (56.48)     3:06.61 (40.75)
 12 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              3:09.61    3:06.90 SILV     5  
                  43.43     1:31.42 (47.99)     2:25.23 (53.81)     3:06.90 (41.67)
 13 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:08.97 SILV     4  
                  46.14     1:34.03 (47.89)     2:30.36 (56.33)     3:08.97 (38.61)
 14 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:09.25 SILV     3  
                  44.42     1:33.56 (49.14)     2:28.08 (54.52)     3:09.25 (41.17)
 15 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR              3:22.73    3:09.35 SILV     2  
                  44.18     1:32.35 (48.17)     2:28.24 (55.89)     3:09.35 (41.11)
 16 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR              3:14.35    3:09.94 SILV     1  
                                1:33.16 ( )     2:29.88 (56.72)     3:09.94 (40.06)
 17 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:26.37    3:11.12 SILV   
                                1:35.87 ( )     2:25.61 (49.74)     3:11.12 (45.51)
 18 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              3:26.72    3:13.19 SILV   
                  45.72     1:33.63 (47.91)     2:27.02 (53.39)     3:13.19 (46.17)
 19 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:22.32    3:14.21        
                  42.61     1:33.32 (50.71)     2:31.94 (58.62)     3:14.21 (42.27)
 20 Kuduk, Norah         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.36    3:15.02        
                  47.65     1:35.38 (47.73)     2:31.34 (55.96)     3:15.02 (43.68)
 21 Grasso, Emily       10 SMC-MR               3:25.45    3:18.35        
                  47.22     1:39.19 (51.97)     2:31.74 (52.55)     3:18.35 (46.61)
 22 Gregory, Kylie f     9 CAS-MR                    NT    3:32.65        
                  52.62     1:43.76 (51.14)   2:46.12 (1:02.36)     3:32.65 (46.53)
 23 Donoghue, Maeve      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:44.31    3:35.15        
                  50.35     1:43.83 (53.48)     2:43.70 (59.87)     3:35.15 (51.45)
 24 Washington, Madiso   8 CAS-MR                    NT    3:42.74        
                  50.72     1:49.98 (59.26)   2:51.55 (1:01.57)     3:42.74 (51.19)
 -- Shchuchinov, Sophi   8 RI Marlins-MR        3:35.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  45.26     1:36.78 (51.52)     2:29.89 (53.11)          DQ (45.75)
 -- Rackoff, Hallie J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:25.00         NS        
 -- Harrington, Maeve   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:23.32         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  11-12 ZQ
                28.49  11-12 JO
                30.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.88      26.27 ZQ      20  
  2 Lavery, Maeve E     12 APEX-MR                27.85      26.79 ZQ      17  
  3 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.46      27.73 ZQ      16  
  4 Wang, Kristina H    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.66      28.31 JO      15  
  5 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR                29.52      28.42 JO      14  
  6 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.00      28.59 SILV    13  
  7 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR                29.08      28.67 SILV    12  
  8 Rosenthal, Molly    12 SMC-MR                 29.44      29.11 SILV    11  
  9 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR                30.68      29.29 SILV     9  
 10 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR                29.87      29.42 SILV     7  
 11 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           22.22      29.49 SILV     6  
 12 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR                30.26      29.56 SILV     5  
 13 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR                31.39      29.84 SILV     4  
 14 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR                30.01      29.91 SILV     3  
 15 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR                29.40      30.20 SILV     2  
 16 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.07      30.21 SILV     1  
 17 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.38 SILV   
 18 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR                30.77      30.47 SILV   
 19 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR                31.73      30.79 SILV   
 20 Lerner, Charlotte   12 SMC-MR                 31.75      30.96 SILV   
 21 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR                29.98      30.99 SILV   
 22 Ruhl, Sophie A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.76      31.05        
 23 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR                31.72      31.16        
 24 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.75      31.24        
 25 Coloma, Victoria    11 ULIAC-MR               31.86      31.67        
 26 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00      31.78        
 27 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR                33.22      31.94        
 28 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR                32.56      32.02        
 29 Young, Nicole A     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.08      32.11        
 30 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR                32.43      32.23        
 31 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR                 32.65      32.39        
 32 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR                33.18      32.56        
 33 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR                32.94      32.71        
 34 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.43      32.76        
 35 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.40      33.26        
 36 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR                33.72      33.39        
 37 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR                 30.35      33.55        
 38 Taylor, Phoebe F    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.02      33.65        
 39 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.54      34.01        
 40 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR                32.68      34.36        
 41 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR                33.18      34.50        
 42 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR                35.18      34.62        
 43 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR                34.93      34.84        
 44 Perkins, Sophia M   11 Darien Piranhas-CT     36.65      35.21        
 45 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR                 34.57      35.30        
 46 Bohnsack, Bella B   11 Darien Piranhas-CT     34.06      35.39        
 47 Segree, Tyla        11 CAS-MR                 34.19      35.40        
 48 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR                36.76      35.51        
 49 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR                 36.61      36.00        
 50 Daniels, Jacyn T    12 CAS-MR                 35.94      36.23        
 51 Ferrante, Alexa     12 SMC-MR                 34.37      36.31        
 52 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR                48.00      37.93        
 53 Evans, Amelia J     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.49      38.24        
 54 Nalawade, Maya D    11 Darien Piranhas-CT     43.11      38.33        
 55 Stylianou, Helena   11 BASC-MR                39.77      38.59        
 56 Genovese, Lily I    11 Darien Piranhas-CT     40.42      38.60        
 57 Mitchell, Taylor I  11 Darien Piranhas-CT     40.06      38.90        
 58 Meyer, Paige J      11 LIAC-MR                35.00      39.16        
 59 Nalawade, Nisha D   11 Darien Piranhas-CT     40.69      40.50        
 60 Tsang, Jolene       11 CFB-MR                    NT      40.76        
 61 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR                41.01      40.90        
 62 Deteskey, Jaclyn    11 Shy-Mr-MR              41.52      42.08        
 -- Afifi, Lina         11 NCAC-MR                40.00         NS        
 -- Yip, Britney        11 BASC-MR                40.00         NS        
 -- Toll, Penelope      11 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  11-12 ZQ
              1:01.79  11-12 JO
              1:08.39  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.49      57.43 ZQ      20  
                  28.00       57.43 (29.43)                                        
  2 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.09      57.52 ZQ      17  
                  27.97       57.52 (29.55)                                        
  3 Wang, Kristina H    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.12    1:01.31 JO      16  
                  28.96     1:01.31 (32.35)                                        
  4 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR              1:03.48    1:01.60 JO      15  
                  29.83     1:01.60 (31.77)                                        
  5 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              1:04.15    1:02.16 SILV    14  
                  30.10     1:02.16 (32.06)                                        
  6 Ponnaiya, Claire I  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.24    1:03.17 SILV    13  
                  29.79     1:03.17 (33.38)                                        
  7 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              1:05.38    1:04.17 SILV    12  
                  30.68     1:04.17 (33.49)                                        
  8 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              1:05.45    1:04.21 SILV    11  
                  31.05     1:04.21 (33.16)                                        
  9 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              1:07.66    1:05.10 SILV     9  
                  31.75     1:05.10 (33.35)                                        
 10 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR              1:05.70    1:06.09 SILV     7  
                  31.97     1:06.09 (34.12)                                        
 11 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              1:06.66    1:06.25 SILV     6  
                  32.19     1:06.25 (34.06)                                        
 12 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR              1:06.99    1:06.82 SILV     5  
                  31.49     1:06.82 (35.33)                                        
 13 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR              1:07.66    1:07.18 SILV     4  
                  31.73     1:07.18 (35.45)                                        
 14 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR              1:09.41    1:07.52 SILV     3  
                  32.37     1:07.52 (35.15)                                        
 15 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:07.53 SILV     2  
                  31.35     1:07.53 (36.18)                                        
 16 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              1:08.33    1:07.87 SILV     1  
                  32.95     1:07.87 (34.92)                                        
 17 Buencamino, Christ  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.13    1:07.91 SILV   
                  32.20     1:07.91 (35.71)                                        
 18 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.83    1:08.25 SILV   
                  32.43     1:08.25 (35.82)                                        
 19 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              1:10.48    1:08.33 SILV   
                  32.33     1:08.33 (36.00)                                        
 20 Poggioli, Melissa   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.42    1:08.77        
                  33.11     1:08.77 (35.66)                                        
 21 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR               1:10.04    1:08.99        
                  32.47     1:08.99 (36.52)                                        
 22 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              1:06.16    1:09.14        
                  31.75     1:09.14 (37.39)                                        
 23 Ruhl, Sophie A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.53    1:10.22        
                  33.73     1:10.22 (36.49)                                        
 24 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR               1:08.85    1:10.32        
                  31.57     1:10.32 (38.75)                                        
 25 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR               1:14.84    1:10.86        
                  33.37     1:10.86 (37.49)                                        
 26 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR              1:12.48    1:10.99        
                  33.65     1:10.99 (37.34)                                        
 27 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.10    1:11.01        
                  33.86     1:11.01 (37.15)                                        
 28 Young, Nicole A     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.21    1:11.54        
                  33.81     1:11.54 (37.73)                                        
 29 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              1:13.11    1:12.56        
                  34.56     1:12.56 (38.00)                                        
 30 Zawojek, Ver L      11 SMC-MR               1:14.86    1:13.31        
                  33.81     1:13.31 (39.50)                                        
 31 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR              1:14.04    1:13.44        
                  34.85     1:13.44 (38.59)                                        
 32 Cohen, Hannah G     12 SMC-MR               1:12.00    1:13.69        
                  34.68     1:13.69 (39.01)                                        
 33 Guarnieri, Emma F   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.06    1:13.75        
                  35.55     1:13.75 (38.20)                                        
 34 Taylor, Phoebe F    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.28    1:14.48        
                  34.89     1:14.48 (39.59)                                        
 35 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.40    1:14.68        
                  35.16     1:14.68 (39.52)                                        
 36 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              1:16.86    1:15.02        
                  35.96     1:15.02 (39.06)                                        
 37 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    1:15.13        
                  33.89     1:15.13 (41.24)                                        
 38 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.68    1:15.22        
                  35.87     1:15.22 (39.35)                                        
 39 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.38    1:15.23        
                  35.31     1:15.23 (39.92)                                        
 40 Chen, Zoe           12 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:15.92        
                  34.75     1:15.92 (41.17)                                        
 41 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR              1:12.26    1:16.23        
                  35.02     1:16.23 (41.21)                                        
 42 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR               1:17.93    1:16.91        
                  36.77     1:16.91 (40.14)                                        
 43 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.74    1:17.65        
                  37.06     1:17.65 (40.59)                                        
 44 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.78    1:17.68        
                  34.58     1:17.68 (43.10)                                        
 45 Begley, Molly       12 SMC-MR               1:25.77    1:17.96        
                  36.40     1:17.96 (41.56)                                        
 46 Bohnsack, Bella B   11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:18.57    1:18.16        
                  37.35     1:18.16 (40.81)                                        
 47 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:18.67        
                  37.30     1:18.67 (41.37)                                        
 48 Daniels, Jacyn T    12 CAS-MR               1:18.01    1:20.13        
                  38.18     1:20.13 (41.95)                                        
 49 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.79    1:20.60        
                  37.40     1:20.60 (43.20)                                        
 50 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.51    1:21.01        
                  37.55     1:21.01 (43.46)                                        
 51 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR               1:23.14    1:21.49        
                  38.62     1:21.49 (42.87)                                        
 52 Hole, Isabelle J    12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:25.00    1:22.24        
                  37.38     1:22.24 (44.86)                                        
 53 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR              1:27.10    1:23.42        
                  40.41     1:23.42 (43.01)                                        
 54 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:23.56        
                  39.58     1:23.56 (43.98)                                        
 55 Yip, Britney        11 BASC-MR              1:50.00    1:25.90        
                  38.05     1:25.90 (47.85)                                        
 56 Genovese, Lily I    11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:33.04    1:27.26        
                  40.42     1:27.26 (46.84)                                        
 57 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR              1:34.21    1:29.96        
                  42.87     1:29.96 (47.09)                                        
 58 Stylianou, Helena   11 BASC-MR              1:33.44    1:30.26        
                  40.93     1:30.26 (49.33)                                        
 59 Leonard, Kaicey L   11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:30.78        
                  41.17     1:30.78 (49.61)                                        
 60 Tsang, Jolene       11 CFB-MR               1:30.40    1:33.79        
                  41.94     1:33.79 (51.85)                                        
 -- YU, Regina          12 NCAC-MR              1:08.00         NS        
 -- Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.81         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  11-12 ZQ
              2:13.99  11-12 JO
              2:25.89  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:09.13    2:06.21 ZQ      20  
                  28.91     1:00.63 (31.72)     1:33.53 (32.90)     2:06.21 (32.68)
  2 Lavery, Maeve E     12 APEX-MR              2:12.41    2:08.48 ZQ      17  
                  28.74     1:01.19 (32.45)     1:34.88 (33.69)     2:08.48 (33.60)
  3 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR              2:15.28    2:14.25 SILV    16  
                  30.44     1:04.50 (34.06)     1:40.06 (35.56)     2:14.25 (34.19)
  4 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              2:17.43    2:16.39 SILV    15  
                  31.39     1:07.09 (35.70)     1:43.43 (36.34)     2:16.39 (32.96)
  5 Schwab, Carly A     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.08    2:16.97 SILV    14  
                  30.54     1:04.75 (34.21)     1:40.72 (35.97)     2:16.97 (36.25)
  6 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              2:20.48    2:17.01 SILV    13  
                  30.94     1:05.62 (34.68)     1:41.85 (36.23)     2:17.01 (35.16)
  7 Wang, Kristina H    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.77    2:18.69 SILV    12  
                  31.29     1:06.28 (34.99)     1:42.57 (36.29)     2:18.69 (36.12)
  8 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              2:21.20    2:21.55 SILV    11  
                  32.53     1:08.52 (35.99)     1:45.04 (36.52)     2:21.55 (36.51)
  9 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              2:22.76    2:23.49 SILV     9  
                  32.68     1:09.06 (36.38)     1:46.55 (37.49)     2:23.49 (36.94)
 10 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR              2:31.28    2:25.18 SILV     7  
                  33.35     1:09.67 (36.32)     1:47.75 (38.08)     2:25.18 (37.43)
 11 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR              2:24.38    2:26.72          6  
                  33.42     1:10.69 (37.27)     1:50.31 (39.62)     2:26.72 (36.41)
 12 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR              2:17.75    2:27.02          5  
                  33.24     1:10.73 (37.49)     1:49.79 (39.06)     2:27.02 (37.23)
 13 Bartlett, Grace     12 SMC-MR               3:15.43    2:27.09          3.5
                  32.53     1:10.14 (37.61)     1:48.57 (38.43)     2:27.09 (38.52)
 13 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.26    2:27.09          3.5
                  34.93     1:14.09 (39.16)     1:53.71 (39.62)     2:27.09 (33.38)
 15 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:35.35    2:28.07          2  
                  35.77     1:14.23 (38.46)     1:52.85 (38.62)     2:28.07 (35.22)
 16 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.19    2:30.28          1  
                  33.77     1:12.40 (38.63)     1:52.37 (39.97)     2:30.28 (37.91)
 17 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              2:32.67    2:31.57        
                  34.47     1:13.37 (38.90)     1:53.47 (40.10)     2:31.57 (38.10)
 18 Coloma, Victoria    11 ULIAC-MR             2:32.82    2:31.65        
                  35.84     1:14.65 (38.81)     1:54.46 (39.81)     2:31.65 (37.19)
 19 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              2:30.64    2:32.32        
                  33.95     1:09.79 (35.84)     1:51.90 (42.11)     2:32.32 (40.42)
 20 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR              2:37.99    2:34.68        
                  34.98     1:13.76 (38.78)     1:54.84 (41.08)     2:34.68 (39.84)
 21 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              2:40.36    2:34.90        
                  35.76     1:16.19 (40.43)     1:56.81 (40.62)     2:34.90 (38.09)
 22 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR              2:40.34    2:37.87        
                  34.91     1:14.10 (39.19)     1:55.83 (41.73)     2:37.87 (42.04)
 23 Ruhl, Sophie A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.08    2:38.87        
                  35.39     1:17.94 (42.55)     2:00.84 (42.90)     2:38.87 (38.03)
 24 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR              2:54.00    2:40.21        
                  36.59     1:16.11 (39.52)     1:59.04 (42.93)     2:40.21 (41.17)
 25 Young, Nicole A     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:39.36    2:40.68        
                  35.83     1:17.48 (41.65)     2:00.64 (43.16)     2:40.68 (40.04)
 26 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:06.23    2:42.12        
                  35.59     1:17.40 (41.81)     2:00.16 (42.76)     2:42.12 (41.96)
 27 Guarnieri, Emma F   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    2:43.14        
                  36.58     1:17.86 (41.28)     2:00.77 (42.91)     2:43.14 (42.37)
 28 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              2:49.25    2:45.28        
                  37.75     1:20.80 (43.05)     2:03.16 (42.36)     2:45.28 (42.12)
 29 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.29    2:45.56        
                  36.43     1:19.51 (43.08)     2:03.87 (44.36)     2:45.56 (41.69)
 30 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.40    2:46.51        
                  39.08     1:21.50 (42.42)     2:05.20 (43.70)     2:46.51 (41.31)
 31 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.71    2:47.99        
                  36.92     1:19.65 (42.73)     2:03.71 (44.06)     2:47.99 (44.28)
 32 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              2:51.49    2:49.40        
                  37.55     1:21.59 (44.04)     2:06.44 (44.85)     2:49.40 (42.96)
 33 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:34.14    2:53.79        
                  39.26     1:23.70 (44.44)     2:08.95 (45.25)     2:53.79 (44.84)
 -- Tsang, Jolene       11 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Poggioli, Melissa   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.19         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  11-12 ZQ
                32.99  11-12 JO
                37.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR                32.92      31.91 ZQ      20  
  2 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.71      33.71 SILV    17  
  3 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR                37.26      34.15 SILV    16  
  4 Rosenthal, Molly    12 SMC-MR                 34.99      34.48 SILV    15  
  5 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.00      34.69 SILV    14  
  6 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR                36.50      35.61 SILV    13  
  7 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR                37.98      35.62 SILV    12  
  8 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR                36.78      35.71 SILV    11  
  9 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR                 34.47      35.80 SILV     9  
 10 Coloma, Victoria    11 ULIAC-MR               39.12      37.30 SILV     7  
 11 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR                37.73      37.40 SILV     6  
 12 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR                38.82      37.43 SILV     5  
 13 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.28      37.57 SILV     4  
 14 Lerner, Charlotte   12 SMC-MR                 37.07      37.61 SILV     3  
 15 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR                37.03      37.68 SILV     2  
 16 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR                38.07      37.83 SILV     1  
 17 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR                 38.28      37.88 SILV   
 18 Zawojek, Ver L      11 SMC-MR                 39.56      38.50        
 19 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.12      38.52        
 20 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR                39.26      38.87        
 20 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR                 39.61      38.87        
 22 Ruhl, Sophie A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.31      38.89        
 23 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR                40.82      39.28        
 24 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR                40.95      39.93        
 25 Ferrante, Alexa     12 SMC-MR                 38.64      40.36        
 26 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                42.75      40.58        
 27 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00      41.18        
 28 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR                40.12      41.37        
 29 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR                 41.11      42.05        
 30 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.26      42.06        
 31 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR                41.42      42.13        
 32 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR                39.62      42.17        
 33 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.10      42.38        
 34 Bohnsack, Bella B   11 Darien Piranhas-CT     43.17      42.39        
 35 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR                 40.73      42.87        
 36 Perkins, Sophia M   11 Darien Piranhas-CT     44.31      43.19        
 37 Segree, Tyla        11 CAS-MR                 45.10      43.32        
 38 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.13      43.60        
 39 Genovese, Lily I    11 Darien Piranhas-CT     50.91      44.51        
 40 Deteskey, Jaclyn    11 Shy-Mr-MR              46.00      45.05        
 41 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.39        
 42 Nalawade, Maya D    11 Darien Piranhas-CT     48.04      45.86        
 43 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR                46.20      47.06        
 44 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR                47.22      47.64        
 45 Meyer, Paige J      11 LIAC-MR                46.00      47.72        
 46 Tsang, Jolene       11 CFB-MR                    NT      48.02        
 47 Evans, Amelia J     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      48.03        
 48 Stylianou, Helena   11 BASC-MR                54.39      50.64        
 49 Mitchell, Taylor I  11 Darien Piranhas-CT     52.31      50.68        
 50 Nalawade, Nisha D   11 Darien Piranhas-CT     58.67      51.97        
 -- Toll, Penelope      11 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Yip, Britney        11 BASC-MR                45.00         NS        
 -- Zarmakoupis, Vicky  12 NCAC-MR                35.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  11-12 ZQ
              1:10.49  11-12 JO
              1:21.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.17    1:08.42 ZQ      20  
                  33.33     1:08.42 (35.09)                                        
  2 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              1:11.36    1:09.74 JO      17  
                  34.20     1:09.74 (35.54)                                        
  3 Wang, Kristina H    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.87    1:10.92 SILV    16  
                  33.93     1:10.92 (36.99)                                        
  4 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.22    1:11.17 SILV    15  
                  34.54     1:11.17 (36.63)                                        
  5 Ponnaiya, Claire I  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.17    1:11.82 SILV    14  
                  34.98     1:11.82 (36.84)                                        
  6 Bartlett, Grace     12 SMC-MR               1:15.45    1:12.52 SILV    13  
                  35.91     1:12.52 (36.61)                                        
  7 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR               1:16.92    1:15.27 SILV    12  
                  36.04     1:15.27 (39.23)                                        
  8 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR              1:16.50    1:15.64 SILV    11  
                  36.84     1:15.64 (38.80)                                        
  9 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.42    1:15.83 SILV     9  
                  36.63     1:15.83 (39.20)                                        
 10 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.70    1:15.85 SILV     7  
                  36.48     1:15.85 (39.37)                                        
 11 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.93    1:16.42 SILV     6  
                  37.35     1:16.42 (39.07)                                        
 12 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR              1:18.12    1:18.54 SILV     5  
                  38.29     1:18.54 (40.25)                                        
 13 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.64    1:18.61 SILV     4  
                  38.71     1:18.61 (39.90)                                        
 14 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.41    1:18.93 SILV     3  
                  38.14     1:18.93 (40.79)                                        
 15 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR              1:20.20    1:19.08 SILV     2  
                  38.99     1:19.08 (40.09)                                        
 16 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.84    1:19.28 SILV     1  
                  38.73     1:19.28 (40.55)                                        
 17 Buencamino, Christ  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.85    1:19.58 SILV   
                  37.83     1:19.58 (41.75)                                        
 18 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.95    1:19.83 SILV   
                  38.39     1:19.83 (41.44)                                        
 18 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR              1:29.58    1:19.83 SILV   
                  38.14     1:19.83 (41.69)                                        
 20 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              1:21.02    1:19.89 SILV   
                  38.70     1:19.89 (41.19)                                        
 21 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.23    1:20.30 SILV   
                  39.13     1:20.30 (41.17)                                        
 22 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.50    1:21.88 SILV   
                  39.10     1:21.88 (42.78)                                        
 23 Guarnieri, Emma F   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.10    1:22.18        
                  39.78     1:22.18 (42.40)                                        
 24 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.91    1:22.61        
                  38.64     1:22.61 (43.97)                                        
 25 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR               1:23.72    1:23.44        
                  40.62     1:23.44 (42.82)                                        
 26 Peris, Sophia       12 SMC-MR               1:25.59    1:24.75        
                  41.24     1:24.75 (43.51)                                        
 27 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              1:24.58    1:25.13        
                  41.47     1:25.13 (43.66)                                        
 28 Begley, Molly       12 SMC-MR               1:32.02    1:26.27        
 29 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              1:27.68    1:26.31        
                  41.20     1:26.31 (45.11)                                        
 30 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.05    1:26.76        
                  41.43     1:26.76 (45.33)                                        
 31 Cohen, Hannah G     12 SMC-MR               1:29.58    1:27.05        
                  42.13     1:27.05 (44.92)                                        
 32 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR               1:30.14    1:27.43        
                  42.92     1:27.43 (44.51)                                        
 33 Siegel, Molly E     12 SMC-MR               1:24.20    1:28.03        
                  42.90     1:28.03 (45.13)                                        
 34 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR               1:31.26    1:28.39        
                  42.96     1:28.39 (45.43)                                        
 35 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.70    1:28.98        
                  42.99     1:28.98 (45.99)                                        
 36 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.45    1:29.37        
                  43.01     1:29.37 (46.36)                                        
 37 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    1:30.93        
 38 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR               1:28.47    1:31.49        
                  44.88     1:31.49 (46.61)                                        
 39 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:31.57        
                  43.39     1:31.57 (48.18)                                        
 40 Bohnsack, Bella B   11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:32.78    1:31.60        
                  44.44     1:31.60 (47.16)                                        
 41 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.32    1:34.78        
                  46.40     1:34.78 (48.38)                                        
 42 Yip, Britney        11 BASC-MR              1:58.00    1:36.41        
 43 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR              1:49.35    1:40.28        
 44 Tsang, Jolene       11 CFB-MR               1:51.29    1:52.86        
 -- Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:31.94         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  44.11          DQ (45.75)                                        
 -- Stylianou, Helena   11 BASC-MR              1:50.59         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  50.55          DQ (58.36)                                        
 -- Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.65         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  11-12 ZQ
                37.19  11-12 JO
                42.79  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.24      33.84 ZQ      20  
  2 Bartlett, Grace     12 SMC-MR                 35.20      34.98 ZQ      17  
  3 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.04      36.27 ZQ      16  
  4 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR                38.06      37.53 SILV    15  
  5 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.54      37.92 SILV    14  
  6 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.69      37.95 SILV    13  
  7 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.64      38.25 SILV    12  
  8 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                40.00      38.82 SILV    11  
  9 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR                39.38      39.72 SILV     9  
 10 Taylor, Phoebe F    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.13      40.35 SILV     7  
 11 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR                 41.05      41.17 SILV     6  
 12 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR                41.87      41.26 SILV     5  
 13 Guarnieri, Emma F   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.59      41.31 SILV     4  
 14 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR                41.69      41.67 SILV     3  
 15 Chen, Zoe           12 NCAC-MR                42.00      41.84 SILV     2  
 16 Ruhl, Sophie A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.52      41.86 SILV     1  
 17 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.48      41.88 SILV   
 18 Daniels, Jacyn T    12 CAS-MR                 42.53      42.06 SILV   
 19 Siegel, Molly E     12 SMC-MR                 41.10      42.29 SILV   
 20 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR                41.05      42.34 SILV   
 21 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR                45.77      42.65 SILV   
 22 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR                42.00      42.78 SILV   
 23 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR                 43.73      43.55        
 24 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00      43.73        
 25 Peris, Sophia       12 SMC-MR                 43.25      43.77        
 26 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                47.97      44.81        
 27 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.43      45.32        
 28 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.46      46.16        
 29 Hole, Isabelle J    12 Darien Piranhas-CT     50.00      46.28        
 30 Cohen, Hannah G     12 SMC-MR                 47.22      46.48        
 31 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR                49.04      46.63        
 32 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR                46.65      46.86        
 33 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR                 48.61      48.19        
 34 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.87      48.42        
 35 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.34      48.92        
 36 Yip, Britney        11 BASC-MR                55.00      50.01        
 37 Blake, Mauricia J   11 APEX-MR                   NT      50.40        
 38 Genovese, Lily I    11 Darien Piranhas-CT     53.42      50.52        
 39 Tsang, Jolene       11 CFB-MR                    NT      51.05        
 40 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR                52.91      51.48        
 41 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR                50.00      51.86        
 42 Stylianou, Helena   11 BASC-MR                59.46      51.94        
 43 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR                53.87      52.11        
 44 Leonard, Kaicey L   11 APEX-MR                   NT      58.90        
 -- YU, Regina          12 NCAC-MR                42.00         NS        
 -- Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.87         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  11-12 ZQ
              1:20.49  11-12 JO
              1:31.59  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.16    1:16.24 ZQ      20  
                  35.82     1:16.24 (40.42)                                        
  2 Bartlett, Grace     12 SMC-MR               1:17.77    1:17.69 ZQ      17  
                  36.83     1:17.69 (40.86)                                        
  3 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.62    1:18.02 ZQ      16  
                  37.19     1:18.02 (40.83)                                        
  4 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.62    1:21.97 SILV    15  
                  38.39     1:21.97 (43.58)                                        
  5 Wang, Kristina H    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.37    1:22.71 SILV    14  
                  38.89     1:22.71 (43.82)                                        
  6 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.23    1:23.69 SILV    13  
                  39.59     1:23.69 (44.10)                                        
  7 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.55    1:25.99 SILV    12  
                  40.05     1:25.99 (45.94)                                        
  8 Rosenthal, Molly    12 SMC-MR               1:27.48    1:26.24 SILV    11  
                  40.50     1:26.24 (45.74)                                        
  9 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.13    1:27.39 SILV     9  
                  43.16     1:27.39 (44.23)                                        
 10 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR              1:30.90    1:29.04 SILV     7  
                  41.80     1:29.04 (47.24)                                        
 11 Taylor, Phoebe F    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.94    1:29.66 SILV     6  
                  42.10     1:29.66 (47.56)                                        
 12 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.26 SILV     5  
                  40.80     1:30.26 (49.46)                                        
 13 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR              1:31.97    1:30.36 SILV     4  
                  42.78     1:30.36 (47.58)                                        
 14 Guarnieri, Emma F   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.05    1:30.98 SILV     3  
                  42.99     1:30.98 (47.99)                                        
 15 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              1:25.69    1:31.17 SILV     2  
                  43.24     1:31.17 (47.93)                                        
 16 Daniels, Jacyn T    12 CAS-MR               1:32.32    1:32.08          1  
                  42.66     1:32.08 (49.42)                                        
 17 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.09    1:32.80        
                  44.97     1:32.80 (47.83)                                        
 18 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    1:34.56        
                  44.69     1:34.56 (49.87)                                        
 19 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.42    1:35.17        
                  45.05     1:35.17 (50.12)                                        
 20 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR               1:37.38    1:35.24        
                  45.07     1:35.24 (50.17)                                        
 21 Zawojek, Ver L      11 SMC-MR               1:36.02    1:35.27        
                  46.11     1:35.27 (49.16)                                        
 22 Evans, Amelia J     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.02    1:35.59        
                  44.74     1:35.59 (50.85)                                        
 23 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR              1:33.46    1:35.75        
                  44.77     1:35.75 (50.98)                                        
 24 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.17    1:36.27        
                  46.69     1:36.27 (49.58)                                        
 25 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.79    1:37.16        
                  46.01     1:37.16 (51.15)                                        
 26 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.46    1:37.48        
                  46.19     1:37.48 (51.29)                                        
 27 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:40.62    1:38.34        
                  47.81     1:38.34 (50.53)                                        
 28 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.86    1:40.60        
                  48.99     1:40.60 (51.61)                                        
 29 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.13    1:41.93        
                  47.70     1:41.93 (54.23)                                        
 30 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR              1:46.54    1:43.81        
                  47.86     1:43.81 (55.95)                                        
 31 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR               1:43.37    1:43.84        
                  49.08     1:43.84 (54.76)                                        
 32 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR              1:47.96    1:45.23        
                  49.07     1:45.23 (56.16)                                        
 33 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.51    1:47.87        
                  50.61     1:47.87 (57.26)                                        
 34 Tsang, Jolene       11 CFB-MR                    NT    1:52.79        
                  53.30     1:52.79 (59.49)                                        
 35 Stylianou, Helena   11 BASC-MR              2:16.11    1:53.71        
                  51.62   1:53.71 (1:02.09)                                        
 -- Zarmakoupis, Vicky  12 NCAC-MR              1:32.00         NS        
 -- Toll, Penelope      11 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  11-12 ZQ
                31.59  11-12 JO
                35.69  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.90      30.21 ZQ      20  
  2 Ponnaiya, Claire I  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.50      30.67 ZQ      17  
  3 Schwab, Carly A     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.57      31.05 JO      16  
  4 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR                33.23      31.78 SILV    15  
  5 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR                33.16      31.88 SILV    14  
  6 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR                32.73      32.10 SILV    13  
  7 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.66      32.76 SILV    12  
  8 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.80      32.81 SILV    11  
  9 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.90      33.01 SILV     9  
 10 Bartlett, Grace     12 SMC-MR                 33.22      33.09 SILV     7  
 11 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR                34.49      33.77 SILV     6  
 12 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR                 33.52      33.82 SILV     5  
 13 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR                33.86      33.90 SILV     4  
 14 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR                34.91      34.24 SILV     3  
 15 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR                34.58      34.32 SILV     2  
 16 Buencamino, Christ  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.30      34.51 SILV     1  
 17 Wang, Kristina H    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.16      34.64 SILV   
 18 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                36.00      35.20 SILV   
 19 Daniels, Jacyn T    12 CAS-MR                 37.32      36.20        
 20 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR                37.43      36.45        
 21 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR                37.84      36.49        
 22 Poggioli, Melissa   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.51      37.23        
 23 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.13      37.48        
 24 Young, Nicole A     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.02      37.65        
 25 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR                40.68      38.05        
 25 Zawojek, Ver L      11 SMC-MR                 36.20      38.05        
 27 Taylor, Phoebe F    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.91      38.12        
 28 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00      38.26        
 29 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.87      38.53        
 30 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR                49.14      38.65        
 31 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR                 39.53      38.69        
 32 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR                37.64      38.83        
 33 Ruhl, Sophie A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.58      39.22        
 34 Peris, Sophia       12 SMC-MR                 42.97      39.94        
 35 Chen, Zoe           12 NCAC-MR                40.00      40.05        
 36 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.91      40.09        
 37 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.48      40.24        
 38 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.67      40.31        
 39 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR                50.00      40.35        
 40 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR                 44.31      40.53        
 41 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR                 41.95      40.79        
 42 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                47.62      40.82        
 43 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR                40.58      41.92        
 44 Bohnsack, Bella B   11 Darien Piranhas-CT     44.67      42.18        
 45 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR                41.28      42.35        
 46 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.23      42.94        
 47 Begley, Molly       12 SMC-MR                 42.78      43.03        
 48 Genovese, Lily I    11 Darien Piranhas-CT     46.50      44.00        
 49 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.13      46.62        
 50 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.41      48.33        
 51 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR                54.37      48.95        
 52 Hole, Isabelle J    12 Darien Piranhas-CT     45.00      49.50        
 53 Blake, Mauricia J   11 APEX-MR                   NT      53.94        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  11-12 ZQ
              1:12.09  11-12 JO
              1:26.19  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.92    1:09.89 JO      20  
                  33.13     1:09.89 (36.76)                                        
  2 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              1:11.68    1:10.66 JO      17  
                  33.85     1:10.66 (36.81)                                        
  3 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.61    1:12.58 SILV    16  
                  34.00     1:12.58 (38.58)                                        
  4 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.64    1:20.06 SILV    15  
                  36.60     1:20.06 (43.46)                                        
  5 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              1:24.15    1:20.48 SILV    14  
                  37.88     1:20.48 (42.60)                                        
  6 Lerner, Charlotte   12 SMC-MR               1:30.07    1:22.63 SILV    13  
                  37.02     1:22.63 (45.61)                                        
  7 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.43    1:22.71 SILV    12  
                  37.52     1:22.71 (45.19)                                        
  8 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR               1:21.24    1:22.90 SILV    11  
                  37.03     1:22.90 (45.87)                                        
  9 Guarnieri, Emma F   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.13    1:23.54 SILV     9  
                  38.45     1:23.54 (45.09)                                        
 10 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.70    1:24.76 SILV     7  
                  38.66     1:24.76 (46.10)                                        
 11 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              1:20.93    1:25.72 SILV     6  
                  37.57     1:25.72 (48.15)                                        
 12 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR               1:38.22    1:26.66          5  
                  40.74     1:26.66 (45.92)                                        
 13 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR              1:28.65    1:28.07          4  
                  40.35     1:28.07 (47.72)                                        
 14 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.32    1:29.23          3  
                  39.64     1:29.23 (49.59)                                        
 15 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.13    1:31.19          2  
                  40.49     1:31.19 (50.70)                                        
 16 Daniels, Jacyn T    12 CAS-MR               1:30.20    1:35.14          1  
                  44.09     1:35.14 (51.05)                                        
 17 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR               1:47.26    1:35.99        
                  43.63     1:35.99 (52.36)                                        
 18 Segree, Tyla        11 CAS-MR                    NT    1:36.85        
                  43.40     1:36.85 (53.45)                                        
 19 Deteskey, Jaclyn    11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:56.60    2:03.20        
                  56.54   2:03.20 (1:06.66)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  11-12 ZQ
              1:11.29  11-12 JO
              1:18.69  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.89    1:07.66 ZQ      20  
                  31.28     1:07.66 (36.38)                                        
  2 Bartlett, Grace     12 SMC-MR               1:14.63    1:11.45 SILV    17  
                  33.35     1:11.45 (38.10)                                        
  3 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              1:13.74    1:12.41 SILV    16  
                  33.23     1:12.41 (39.18)                                        
  4 Wang, Kristina H    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.98    1:12.73 SILV    15  
                  33.16     1:12.73 (39.57)                                        
  5 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              1:13.41    1:13.51 SILV    14  
                  34.23     1:13.51 (39.28)                                        
  6 Rosenthal, Molly    12 SMC-MR               1:19.12    1:14.08 SILV    13  
                  33.94     1:14.08 (40.14)                                        
  7 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR              1:15.95    1:14.20 SILV    12  
                  34.89     1:14.20 (39.31)                                        
  8 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.55    1:14.30 SILV    11  
                  34.50     1:14.30 (39.80)                                        
  9 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.24    1:14.70 SILV     9  
                  35.70     1:14.70 (39.00)                                        
 10 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR              1:17.17    1:14.87 SILV     7  
                  35.12     1:14.87 (39.75)                                        
 11 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              1:16.90    1:15.13 SILV     6  
                  35.29     1:15.13 (39.84)                                        
 12 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.71    1:15.61 SILV     5  
                  35.42     1:15.61 (40.19)                                        
 13 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              1:17.86    1:15.84 SILV     4  
                  35.45     1:15.84 (40.39)                                        
 14 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              1:14.50    1:16.08 SILV     3  
                  35.28     1:16.08 (40.80)                                        
 15 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR              1:15.82    1:16.32 SILV     2  
                  35.15     1:16.32 (41.17)                                        
 16 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR              1:15.02    1:17.30 SILV     1  
                  36.71     1:17.30 (40.59)                                        
 17 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.18    1:18.34 SILV   
                  36.43     1:18.34 (41.91)                                        
 18 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:19.07        
                  35.69     1:19.07 (43.38)                                        
 19 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.68    1:19.56        
                  36.68     1:19.56 (42.88)                                        
 20 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR              1:21.00    1:19.68        
                  38.66     1:19.68 (41.02)                                        
 21 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR               1:24.84    1:20.41        
                  37.49     1:20.41 (42.92)                                        
 22 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.16    1:20.73        
                  35.75     1:20.73 (44.98)                                        
 23 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR              1:20.06    1:20.90        
                  35.53     1:20.90 (45.37)                                        
 24 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR              1:25.64    1:20.91        
                  36.98     1:20.91 (43.93)                                        
 25 Taylor, Phoebe F    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.75    1:21.20        
                  38.93     1:21.20 (42.27)                                        
 26 Guarnieri, Emma F   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.25    1:21.54        
                  36.85     1:21.54 (44.69)                                        
 27 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR               1:16.87    1:21.85        
                  35.13     1:21.85 (46.72)                                        
 28 Zawojek, Ver L      11 SMC-MR               1:26.30    1:21.95        
                  36.98     1:21.95 (44.97)                                        
 29 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              1:20.48    1:22.50        
                  38.71     1:22.50 (43.79)                                        
 30 Coloma, Victoria    11 ULIAC-MR             1:22.88    1:22.63        
                  38.17     1:22.63 (44.46)                                        
 31 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR              1:23.90    1:23.52        
                  38.25     1:23.52 (45.27)                                        
 32 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR              1:29.35    1:24.02        
                  36.83     1:24.02 (47.19)                                        
 33 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    1:24.05        
                  36.51     1:24.05 (47.54)                                        
 34 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              1:26.80    1:24.34        
                  39.23     1:24.34 (45.11)                                        
 35 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR               1:32.07    1:24.43        
                  38.73     1:24.43 (45.70)                                        
 36 Young, Nicole A     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.14    1:25.13        
                  37.17     1:25.13 (47.96)                                        
 37 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.77    1:25.62        
                  41.26     1:25.62 (44.36)                                        
 38 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.45    1:25.85        
                  38.41     1:25.85 (47.44)                                        
 39 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.71    1:26.03        
                  39.85     1:26.03 (46.18)                                        
 40 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.43    1:26.27        
                  39.30     1:26.27 (46.97)                                        
 41 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR              1:25.57    1:26.55        
                  39.15     1:26.55 (47.40)                                        
 42 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:29.05    1:26.83        
                  42.20     1:26.83 (44.63)                                        
 43 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR              1:31.46    1:26.97        
                  40.95     1:26.97 (46.02)                                        
 44 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:31.33    1:27.12        
                  40.10     1:27.12 (47.02)                                        
 45 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR               1:31.92    1:27.85        
                  40.09     1:27.85 (47.76)                                        
 46 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR               1:30.51    1:28.57        
                  42.56     1:28.57 (46.01)                                        
 47 Daniels, Jacyn T    12 CAS-MR               1:24.75    1:28.65        
                  40.51     1:28.65 (48.14)                                        
 48 Ferrante, Alexa     12 SMC-MR               1:37.67    1:28.70        
                  39.10     1:28.70 (49.60)                                        
 49 Segree, Tyla        11 CAS-MR               1:33.18    1:29.19        
                  42.06     1:29.19 (47.13)                                        
 50 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.13    1:30.64        
                  44.11     1:30.64 (46.53)                                        
 51 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.17    1:31.20        
                  42.83     1:31.20 (48.37)                                        
 52 Perkins, Sophia M   11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:35.75    1:31.50        
                  43.68     1:31.50 (47.82)                                        
 53 Bohnsack, Bella B   11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:33.27    1:31.62        
                  42.19     1:31.62 (49.43)                                        
 54 Genovese, Lily I    11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:46.95    1:34.28        
                  43.71     1:34.28 (50.57)                                        
 55 Nalawade, Maya D    11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:58.31    1:35.06        
                  43.11     1:35.06 (51.95)                                        
 56 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:35.32        
                  44.74     1:35.32 (50.58)                                        
 57 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.13    1:37.70        
                  44.27     1:37.70 (53.43)                                        
 58 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR              1:57.50    1:38.46        
                  46.77     1:38.46 (51.69)                                        
 59 Evans, Amelia J     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    1:39.68        
                  50.66     1:39.68 (49.02)                                        
 60 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR              1:50.06    1:41.90        
                  48.95     1:41.90 (52.95)                                        
 61 Meyer, Paige J      11 LIAC-MR              1:42.03    1:42.86        
                  49.18     1:42.86 (53.68)                                        
 62 Mitchell, Taylor I  11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:47.38    1:43.50        
                  49.51     1:43.50 (53.99)                                        
 63 Deteskey, Jaclyn    11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:45.00    1:44.75        
                  47.54     1:44.75 (57.21)                                        
 64 Tsang, Jolene       11 CFB-MR                    NT    1:46.18        
                  51.29     1:46.18 (54.89)                                        
 65 Nalawade, Nisha D   11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:49.58    1:50.45        
                  55.26     1:50.45 (55.19)                                        
 -- Yip, Britney        11 BASC-MR              2:00.00         NS        
 -- Toll, Penelope      11 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Ruhl, Sophie A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.18         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  11-12 ZQ
              2:30.49  11-12 JO
              2:48.09  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.19    2:26.67 ZQ      20  
                  32.29     1:11.35 (39.06)     1:53.90 (42.55)     2:26.67 (32.77)
  2 Ponnaiya, Claire I  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.61    2:32.25 SILV    17  
                  32.25     1:11.96 (39.71)     1:58.06 (46.10)     2:32.25 (34.19)
  3 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              2:38.53    2:37.09 SILV    16  
                  35.47     1:15.29 (39.82)     2:03.19 (47.90)     2:37.09 (33.90)
  4 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              2:41.63    2:37.15 SILV    15  
                  34.32     1:15.33 (41.01)     2:02.38 (47.05)     2:37.15 (34.77)
  5 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR              2:37.98    2:38.40 SILV    14  
                  35.58     1:16.44 (40.86)     2:03.51 (47.07)     2:38.40 (34.89)
  6 Wang, Kristina H    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.69    2:38.87 SILV    13  
                  35.72     1:14.35 (38.63)     2:02.80 (48.45)     2:38.87 (36.07)
  7 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR              2:41.76    2:39.14 SILV    12  
                  35.75     1:16.85 (41.10)     2:04.11 (47.26)     2:39.14 (35.03)
  8 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              2:40.26    2:39.70 SILV    11  
                  36.52     1:17.47 (40.95)     2:04.07 (46.60)     2:39.70 (35.63)
  9 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:37.39    2:40.60 SILV     9  
                  36.73     1:16.44 (39.71)     2:04.71 (48.27)     2:40.60 (35.89)
 10 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              2:44.65    2:40.77 SILV     7  
                  35.23     1:15.78 (40.55)     2:04.16 (48.38)     2:40.77 (36.61)
 11 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              2:38.02    2:40.81 SILV     6  
                  34.94     1:17.51 (42.57)     2:04.61 (47.10)     2:40.81 (36.20)
 12 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              2:41.50    2:40.91 SILV     5  
                  36.23     1:17.62 (41.39)     2:05.68 (48.06)     2:40.91 (35.23)
 13 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR              2:44.37    2:43.80 SILV     4  
                  34.70     1:17.91 (43.21)     2:06.73 (48.82)     2:43.80 (37.07)
 14 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR              2:43.24    2:45.60 SILV     3  
                  37.40     1:19.55 (42.15)     2:08.00 (48.45)     2:45.60 (37.60)
 15 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              2:48.90    2:45.98 SILV     2  
                  36.97     1:21.69 (44.72)     2:09.25 (47.56)     2:45.98 (36.73)
 16 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.80    2:47.36 SILV     1  
                  37.33     1:20.50 (43.17)     2:09.11 (48.61)     2:47.36 (38.25)
 17 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR               2:54.09    2:50.57        
                  35.60     1:17.93 (42.33)     2:12.09 (54.16)     2:50.57 (38.48)
 18 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              2:53.69    2:50.82        
                  39.11     1:22.69 (43.58)     2:12.64 (49.95)     2:50.82 (38.18)
 19 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.68    2:50.89        
                  37.72     1:20.98 (43.26)     2:12.14 (51.16)     2:50.89 (38.75)
 20 Guarnieri, Emma F   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.72    2:51.17        
                  38.89     1:22.57 (43.68)     2:12.54 (49.97)     2:51.17 (38.63)
 21 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              2:53.97    2:51.55        
                  37.70     1:24.00 (46.30)     2:12.62 (48.62)     2:51.55 (38.93)
 22 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR              2:56.01    2:51.65        
                  40.35     1:23.37 (43.02)     2:14.67 (51.30)     2:51.65 (36.98)
 23 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              2:53.07    2:51.76        
                  38.76     1:21.46 (42.70)     2:14.20 (52.74)     2:51.76 (37.56)
 24 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:47.51    2:52.73        
                  39.73     1:26.18 (46.45)     2:16.12 (49.94)     2:52.73 (36.61)
 25 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.77    2:54.32        
                  41.45     1:23.23 (41.78)     2:18.06 (54.83)     2:54.32 (36.26)
 26 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR               3:04.81    2:55.79        
                  40.06     1:24.44 (44.38)     2:17.33 (52.89)     2:55.79 (38.46)
 27 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR              3:02.23    2:57.88        
                  42.56     1:26.19 (43.63)     2:18.41 (52.22)     2:57.88 (39.47)
 28 Peris, Sophia       12 SMC-MR               3:15.50    2:59.71        
                  41.53     1:27.30 (45.77)     2:20.03 (52.73)     2:59.71 (39.68)
 29 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:02.78    2:59.94        
                  42.41     1:27.08 (44.67)     2:22.02 (54.94)     2:59.94 (37.92)
 30 Zawojek, Ver L      11 SMC-MR               3:11.25    3:01.38        
                  40.73     1:26.23 (45.50)     2:18.97 (52.74)     3:01.38 (42.41)
 31 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              2:50.44    3:01.72        
                  45.67     1:30.04 (44.37)     2:25.57 (55.53)     3:01.72 (36.15)
 32 Young, Nicole A     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:08.91    3:01.93        
                  41.47     1:27.08 (45.61)     2:22.82 (55.74)     3:01.93 (39.11)
 33 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:03.83        
                  42.65     1:28.62 (45.97)     2:23.70 (55.08)     3:03.83 (40.13)
 34 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.88    3:03.93        
                  40.24     1:27.58 (47.34)     2:23.21 (55.63)     3:03.93 (40.72)
 35 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR              3:02.93    3:04.94        
                  40.98     1:27.51 (46.53)     2:22.34 (54.83)     3:04.94 (42.60)
 36 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR              3:24.03    3:05.60        
                  39.95     1:22.57 (42.62)     2:21.54 (58.97)     3:05.60 (44.06)
 37 Daniels, Jacyn T    12 CAS-MR               3:06.04    3:05.88        
                  42.51     1:30.65 (48.14)     2:22.29 (51.64)     3:05.88 (43.59)
 38 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              3:26.52    3:06.19        
                  42.84     1:31.60 (48.76)     2:24.93 (53.33)     3:06.19 (41.26)
 39 Siegel, Molly E     12 SMC-MR               3:01.59    3:08.03        
                  47.01     1:35.27 (48.26)     2:27.52 (52.25)     3:08.03 (40.51)
 40 Ruhl, Sophie A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.76    3:09.14        
                  42.90     1:33.00 (50.10)     2:28.39 (55.39)     3:09.14 (40.75)
 41 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:27.70    3:25.24        
                  48.87     1:37.74 (48.87)   2:41.07 (1:03.33)     3:25.24 (44.17)
 -- Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:02.05         NS        
 -- Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR               3:20.28         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaziri, Leila       28 NYAC-MR                23.25      25.43         20  
  2 Slaughter, Phoebe   15 Darien Piranhas-CT     25.00      25.75         17  
  3 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR                25.80      26.74         16  
  4 Cole, Mikaela G     15 APEX-MR                26.91      27.04         15  
  5 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR                25.66      27.11         14  
  6 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.04      27.17         13  
  7 Wheeler, Cescily    15 SMC-MR                 28.82      27.35         12  
  8 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.21      27.37         11  
  9 Schroeder, Lauren   16 LIAC-MR                26.93      27.61          9  
 10 Peralta, Loren S    17 APEX-MR                27.18      27.62          7  
 11 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR                26.00      27.72          6  
 12 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.19      27.80          5  
 13 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.77      27.94          4  
 14 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 Mr-Unattached-MR       27.81      27.96          3  
 15 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR                27.50      28.10          2  
 16 Gasic, Andrea       16 RI Marlins-MR          26.76      28.28          1  
 17 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.29        
 18 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR                29.12      28.50        
 19 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR                27.40      28.53        
 20 Goldstein, Claire   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.65      28.58        
 20 Mazanek, Charline   15 RI Marlins-MR          29.31      28.58        
 22 Bradley, Lizzy S    13 Darien Piranhas-CT     30.00      28.64        
 23 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR                28.34      28.79        
 24 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.05      28.80        
 25 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.90        
 26 Kascle, Raeanne     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.61      28.92        
 27 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR                29.62      29.03        
 28 Fafian, Katherine   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.98      29.09        
 29 Yi, Morgan          14 LIAC-MR                29.44      29.37        
 30 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR                29.40      29.40        
 31 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  15 UN Rac-MR              29.90      29.45        
 32 Harrington, Claire  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.74      29.75        
 33 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.92        
 34 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.59      30.03        
 35 Gonzalez, Mirna G   15 APEX-MR                28.17      30.12        
 36 Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR                 32.05      30.31        
 37 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR                30.81      30.46        
 38 Martin, Kelly J     16 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.26      30.60        
 39 Ritziu, Andrea      13 RI Marlins-MR          31.82      30.75        
 40 Leonard, Caitlin M  15 APEX-MR                   NT      30.80        
 41 Elwood, Kylie M     14 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.12      30.95        
 42 Elias, Catherine S  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.33      31.12        
 43 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.87      31.38        
 44 Siegel, Lucy        14 SMC-MR                 31.03      31.56        
 45 Xie, Lynne          13 LIAC-MR                30.94      31.62        
 46 Lugo, Sofia         13 CAS-MR                 29.74      31.83        
 47 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR                31.10      31.96        
 48 Pardo, Shamira L    13 APEX-MR                34.97      32.05        
 49 Labiner, Arielle    17 RI Marlins-MR          33.48      32.29        
 50 Penn, Sydney M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.60      32.64        
 51 Vogel, Morgan       14 SMC-MR                 32.66      32.94        
 52 Malloy, Jenna r     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.47      33.00        
 53 Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR                31.00      33.06        
 54 Formoso, Sabrina    16 FAST-MR                31.48      33.54        
 55 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR                32.80      33.74        
 56 Babakanian Frazier  16 RI Marlins-MR          32.00      36.25        
 57 Vasquez, Alexis M   19 CAS-MR                 39.59      38.85        
 58 Joseph, Cristal D   14 CAS-MR                 37.61      39.93        
 -- Kruger, Olivia T    14 APEX-MR                28.41         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Kim     29 NYAC-MR                52.50      54.37         20  
                  25.86       54.37 (28.51)                                        
  2 Slaughter, Phoebe   15 Darien Piranhas-CT     53.95      54.98         17  
                  26.82       54.98 (28.16)                                        
  3 Wang, Amanda H      15 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.72      56.80         16  
                  27.45       56.80 (29.35)                                        
  4 O'Connor, Bridget   27 NYAC-MR                59.63      56.98         15  
                  27.09       56.98 (29.89)                                        
  5 Gary, Kristin J     45 NYAC-MR                56.50      57.03         14  
                  27.69       57.03 (29.34)                                        
  6 McClung, Demi R     14 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.26      58.36         13  
                  27.79       58.36 (30.57)                                        
  7 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.97      58.92         12  
                  28.48       58.92 (30.44)                                        
  8 Cole, Mikaela G     15 APEX-MR                58.94      58.98         11  
                  28.46       58.98 (30.52)                                        
  9 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR                58.81      59.49          9  
                  28.02       59.49 (31.47)                                        
 10 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.29    1:00.14          7  
                  28.57     1:00.14 (31.57)                                        
 11 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.88    1:00.30          6  
                  28.83     1:00.30 (31.47)                                        
 12 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR                57.00    1:00.35          5  
                  28.47     1:00.35 (31.88)                                        
 13 Kascle, Raeanne     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.45    1:00.95          4  
                  29.38     1:00.95 (31.57)                                        
 14 Adams, Caroline E   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.59    1:01.07          3  
                  29.30     1:01.07 (31.77)                                        
 15 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR                57.00    1:01.44          2  
                  29.32     1:01.44 (32.12)                                        
 16 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:01.50          0.5
                  29.77     1:01.50 (31.73)                                        
 16 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              1:00.52    1:01.50          0.5
                  29.47     1:01.50 (32.03)                                        
 18 Wheeler, Cescily    15 SMC-MR               1:03.97    1:01.61        
                  29.57     1:01.61 (32.04)                                        
 19 Morrissy, Kelly C   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.95    1:01.69        
                  29.77     1:01.69 (31.92)                                        
 20 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR              1:01.21    1:01.82        
                  29.69     1:01.82 (32.13)                                        
 21 Gasic, Andrea       16 RI Marlins-MR          57.27    1:02.01        
                  29.19     1:02.01 (32.82)                                        
 22 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              1:01.27    1:02.26        
                  29.71     1:02.26 (32.55)                                        
 23 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:02.42        
                  30.36     1:02.42 (32.06)                                        
 24 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.75    1:02.63        
                  29.32     1:02.63 (33.31)                                        
 25 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              1:02.02    1:02.85        
                  30.49     1:02.85 (32.36)                                        
 26 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              1:03.64    1:02.86        
                  30.27     1:02.86 (32.59)                                        
 27 Sharabun, Christin  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.79    1:03.08        
                  30.31     1:03.08 (32.77)                                        
 28 Bradley, Lizzy S    13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:03.66    1:03.50        
                  30.12     1:03.50 (33.38)                                        
 29 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:04.78    1:03.77        
                  30.82     1:03.77 (32.95)                                        
 30 Finkelberg, Abigai  13 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.41    1:03.83        
                  29.79     1:03.83 (34.04)                                        
 31 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              1:03.07    1:04.31        
                  30.45     1:04.31 (33.86)                                        
 32 Szpynda, Emily      14 SMC-MR               1:02.28    1:04.32        
                  31.06     1:04.32 (33.26)                                        
 33 Fafian, Katherine   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.79    1:04.43        
                  31.83     1:04.43 (32.60)                                        
 34 Wren, Meghan        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.19    1:04.52        
                  30.99     1:04.52 (33.53)                                        
 35 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              1:06.96    1:05.06        
                  30.69     1:05.06 (34.37)                                        
 36 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.92    1:05.26        
                  30.83     1:05.26 (34.43)                                        
 37 Defonte, Alicia     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.85    1:05.67        
                  31.37     1:05.67 (34.30)                                        
 38 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR              1:04.11    1:05.71        
                  32.19     1:05.71 (33.52)                                        
 39 Szpynda, Adriana    14 SMC-MR               1:04.64    1:05.83        
                  31.61     1:05.83 (34.22)                                        
 40 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:06.00        
                  31.59     1:06.00 (34.41)                                        
 41 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              1:07.55    1:06.32        
                  31.65     1:06.32 (34.67)                                        
 42 Martin, Kelly J     16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:07.04        
                  32.25     1:07.04 (34.79)                                        
 43 Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR               1:08.81    1:07.18        
                  32.96     1:07.18 (34.22)                                        
 44 Mroczek, Charista   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.13    1:07.35        
                  32.54     1:07.35 (34.81)                                        
 45 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR               1:04.82    1:07.75        
                  33.27     1:07.75 (34.48)                                        
 46 Brenes, Eva J       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.00    1:07.78        
                  32.44     1:07.78 (35.34)                                        
 47 Bruni, Liz J        15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.60    1:08.47        
                  31.91     1:08.47 (36.56)                                        
 48 Elias, Catherine S  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.80    1:08.76        
                  33.13     1:08.76 (35.63)                                        
 49 Kim, Hana E         14 FAST-MR              1:23.00    1:09.53        
                  33.61     1:09.53 (35.92)                                        
 50 Harrington, Claire  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.13    1:09.61        
                  32.30     1:09.61 (37.31)                                        
 51 Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:10.35        
                  33.59     1:10.35 (36.76)                                        
 52 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              1:11.29    1:10.62        
                  33.40     1:10.62 (37.22)                                        
 53 Malloy, Jenna r     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.88    1:10.65        
                  33.03     1:10.65 (37.62)                                        
 54 Rossy, Nadia S      13 SMC-MR               1:05.45    1:10.74        
                  33.06     1:10.74 (37.68)                                        
 55 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.51    1:10.95        
                  34.33     1:10.95 (36.62)                                        
 56 Simpson, Kayla A    13 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.71    1:11.90        
                  34.49     1:11.90 (37.41)                                        
 57 Serena-Schilling,   15 LIAC-MR              1:12.78    1:11.99        
                  34.56     1:11.99 (37.43)                                        
 58 Scura, Livia J      13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:10.00    1:12.09        
 59 Lugo, Sofia         13 CAS-MR               1:16.72    1:12.86        
                  34.99     1:12.86 (37.87)                                        
 60 Jung, Grace         14 FAST-MR                   NT    1:16.04        
                  36.17     1:16.04 (39.87)                                        
 61 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              1:15.33    1:17.03        
                  35.61     1:17.03 (41.42)                                        
 62 Marzella, Jacqueli  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.20    1:19.31        
                  37.07     1:19.31 (42.24)                                        
 63 Terilli, Elizabeth  14 SMC-MR               1:18.36    1:20.24        
                  38.48     1:20.24 (41.76)                                        
 64 Joseph, Cristal D   14 CAS-MR               1:27.90    1:30.80        
                  41.75     1:30.80 (49.05)                                        
 65 Vasquez, Alexis M   19 CAS-MR               1:28.47    1:33.05        
                  43.13     1:33.05 (49.92)                                        
 -- Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:00.26         NS        
 -- Afifi, Engi K       16 NCAC-MR              1:24.00         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brie M        22 NYAC-MR              1:55.00    1:58.14         20  
                  27.74       58.03 (30.29)     1:28.29 (30.26)     1:58.14 (29.85)
  2 Collyer, Courtney   23 NYAC-MR              1:55.00    1:59.48         17  
                  28.56       59.04 (30.48)     1:29.55 (30.51)     1:59.48 (29.93)
  3 Slaughter, Phoebe   15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:57.13    1:59.83         16  
                  28.39       58.77 (30.38)     1:29.55 (30.78)     1:59.83 (30.28)
  4 Sullivan, Emily R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.33    2:00.34         15  
                  27.60       57.67 (30.07)     1:28.53 (30.86)     2:00.34 (31.81)
  5 Wang, Amanda H      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.00    2:05.37         14  
                  28.96     1:00.74 (31.78)     1:33.05 (32.31)     2:05.37 (32.32)
  6 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 Mr-Unattached-MR     2:09.25    2:08.57         13  
                  29.09     1:01.57 (32.48)     1:35.04 (33.47)     2:08.57 (33.53)
  7 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.03    2:09.29         12  
                  28.97     1:01.35 (32.38)     1:35.08 (33.73)     2:09.29 (34.21)
  8 Vogel, Hannah K     15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:10.00    2:10.09         11  
                  29.14     1:01.76 (32.62)     1:35.68 (33.92)     2:10.09 (34.41)
  9 Desautelle, Morgan  15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:17.27    2:11.61          9  
                  30.12     1:03.79 (33.67)     1:37.99 (34.20)     2:11.61 (33.62)
 10 Cole, Mikaela G     15 APEX-MR              2:19.50    2:11.83          7  
                  30.27     1:03.65 (33.38)     1:37.69 (34.04)     2:11.83 (34.14)
 11 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.98    2:12.07          6  
                  29.76     1:03.38 (33.62)     1:37.90 (34.52)     2:12.07 (34.17)
 12 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.85    2:12.64          5  
                  29.60     1:02.58 (32.98)     1:37.20 (34.62)     2:12.64 (35.44)
 13 Peralta, Loren S    17 APEX-MR              2:09.88    2:12.90          4  
                  30.59     1:04.09 (33.50)     1:38.45 (34.36)     2:12.90 (34.45)
 14 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              2:16.26    2:14.19          3  
                  30.87     1:04.57 (33.70)     1:39.89 (35.32)     2:14.19 (34.30)
 15 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.61    2:14.49          2  
                  29.83     1:03.36 (33.53)     1:39.28 (35.92)     2:14.49 (35.21)
 16 Kruger, Olivia T    14 APEX-MR              2:10.20    2:14.62          1  
                  30.37     1:04.72 (34.35)     1:39.84 (35.12)     2:14.62 (34.78)
 17 Kascle, Raeanne     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.60    2:14.92        
                  30.49     1:04.16 (33.67)     1:39.46 (35.30)     2:14.92 (35.46)
 18 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR              2:20.00    2:15.40        
                  29.78     1:03.33 (33.55)     1:39.24 (35.91)     2:15.40 (36.16)
 19 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  15 UN Rac-MR            2:24.49    2:15.47        
                  30.90     1:05.57 (34.67)     1:40.97 (35.40)     2:15.47 (34.50)
 20 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR              2:16.40    2:15.48        
                  31.84     1:06.28 (34.44)     1:41.29 (35.01)     2:15.48 (34.19)
 21 Sharabun, Christin  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.76    2:15.65        
                  29.83     1:03.92 (34.09)     1:39.56 (35.64)     2:15.65 (36.09)
 22 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              2:17.95    2:15.76        
                  30.65     1:05.25 (34.60)     1:40.46 (35.21)     2:15.76 (35.30)
 23 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              2:18.59    2:16.35        
                  31.22     1:05.37 (34.15)     1:40.73 (35.36)     2:16.35 (35.62)
 24 Adams, Caroline E   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:17.24    2:17.08        
                  31.10     1:06.04 (34.94)     1:42.26 (36.22)     2:17.08 (34.82)
 25 Gasic, Andrea       16 RI Marlins-MR        2:08.30    2:18.35        
                  29.67     1:04.00 (34.33)     1:40.87 (36.87)     2:18.35 (37.48)
 26 Elwood, Kylie M     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.85    2:20.16        
                  31.81     1:06.90 (35.09)     1:43.59 (36.69)     2:20.16 (36.57)
 27 Fafian, Katherine   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:19.25    2:20.75        
                  32.56     1:08.94 (36.38)     1:46.44 (37.50)     2:20.75 (34.31)
 28 Bradley, Lizzy S    13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:15.41    2:21.64        
                  33.85     1:08.66 (34.81)     1:46.12 (37.46)     2:21.64 (35.52)
 29 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              2:21.19    2:22.92        
                  31.79     1:07.85 (36.06)     1:46.10 (38.25)     2:22.92 (36.82)
 30 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              2:25.68    2:23.45        
                  31.94     1:08.05 (36.11)     1:45.74 (37.69)     2:23.45 (37.71)
 31 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.24    2:23.88        
                  32.30     1:09.05 (36.75)     1:46.82 (37.77)     2:23.88 (37.06)
 32 Martin, Kelly J     16 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.00    2:24.95        
                  32.99     1:09.79 (36.80)     1:47.70 (37.91)     2:24.95 (37.25)
 33 Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR               2:28.00    2:25.18        
                  33.31     1:10.61 (37.30)     1:49.11 (38.50)     2:25.18 (36.07)
 34 Siegel, Lucy        14 SMC-MR               2:26.70    2:25.36        
                  34.21     1:11.69 (37.48)     1:49.42 (37.73)     2:25.36 (35.94)
 35 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:35.74    2:26.71        
                  32.67     1:09.86 (37.19)     1:48.68 (38.82)     2:26.71 (38.03)
 36 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              2:20.00    2:26.80        
                  31.74     1:08.97 (37.23)     1:49.66 (40.69)     2:26.80 (37.14)
 37 Goldstein, Claire   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.43    2:27.97        
                  31.49     1:08.74 (37.25)     1:48.86 (40.12)     2:27.97 (39.11)
 38 Gonzalez, Mirna G   15 APEX-MR              2:23.41    2:28.87        
                  33.45     1:11.56 (38.11)     1:50.43 (38.87)     2:28.87 (38.44)
 39 Defonte, Alicia     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.48    2:29.59        
                  33.75     1:12.05 (38.30)     1:51.45 (39.40)     2:29.59 (38.14)
 40 Elias, Catherine S  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.37    2:30.57        
                  33.52     1:11.22 (37.70)   2:30.57 (1:19.35)                    
 41 Harrington, Claire  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.13    2:31.46        
                  33.91     1:12.18 (38.27)     1:52.41 (40.23)     2:31.46 (39.05)
 42 Malloy, Jenna r     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:39.00    2:34.03        
                  35.28     1:14.10 (38.82)     1:54.07 (39.97)     2:34.03 (39.96)
 43 Ritziu, Andrea      13 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.00    2:35.06        
 44 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.13    2:38.00        
                  34.60     1:14.96 (40.36)     1:56.74 (41.78)     2:38.00 (41.26)
 45 Penn, Sydney M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:48.18    2:40.95        
                  35.10     1:15.77 (40.67)     1:59.44 (43.67)     2:40.95 (41.51)
 46 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              3:05.09    2:50.59        
                  36.48                             2:05.78 ( )     2:50.59 (44.81)
 47 Babakanian Frazier  16 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    2:52.95        
                  37.40     1:21.59 (44.19)     2:08.18 (46.59)     2:52.95 (44.77)
 -- Pardo, Shamira L    13 APEX-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:24.73    5:30.66         20  
                  28.52     1:00.61 (32.09)     1:33.70 (33.09)     2:07.28 (33.58)
        2:41.14 (33.86)     3:14.51 (33.37)     3:48.67 (34.16)     4:22.73 (34.06)
        4:56.88 (34.15)     5:30.66 (33.78)                                        
  2 Wang, Amanda H      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:40.65    5:40.29         17  
                  30.44     1:03.69 (33.25)     1:37.74 (34.05)     2:12.13 (34.39)
        2:46.91 (34.78)     3:21.84 (34.93)     3:57.30 (35.46)     4:32.32 (35.02)
        5:06.89 (34.57)     5:40.29 (33.40)                                        
  3 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              5:36.57    5:43.41         16  
                  29.59     1:02.77 (33.18)     1:37.22 (34.45)     2:12.03 (34.81)
        2:47.09 (35.06)     3:22.75 (35.66)     3:57.99 (35.24)     4:33.72 (35.73)
        5:08.91 (35.19)     5:43.41 (34.50)                                        
  4 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:32.60    5:48.56         15  
                  29.95     1:03.71 (33.76)     1:38.08 (34.37)     2:13.28 (35.20)
        2:49.65 (36.37)     3:27.23 (37.58)     4:03.51 (36.28)     4:39.34 (35.83)
        5:14.66 (35.32)     5:48.56 (33.90)                                        
  5 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              6:09.50    5:49.13         14  
                  31.30     1:06.16 (34.86)     1:41.66 (35.50)     2:17.75 (36.09)
        2:53.60 (35.85)     3:29.24 (35.64)     4:05.16 (35.92)     4:40.63 (35.47)
        5:15.97 (35.34)     5:49.13 (33.16)                                        
  6 Wheeler, Cescily    15 SMC-MR               5:58.98    5:49.80         13  
                  30.85     1:05.38 (34.53)     1:41.23 (35.85)     2:17.11 (35.88)
        2:52.97 (35.86)     3:28.88 (35.91)     4:04.95 (36.07)     4:40.69 (35.74)
        5:16.12 (35.43)     5:49.80 (33.68)                                        
  7 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:53.26    5:54.20         12  
                  30.60     1:05.36 (34.76)     1:41.47 (36.11)     2:17.88 (36.41)
        2:54.94 (37.06)     3:31.34 (36.40)     4:07.86 (36.52)     4:43.84 (35.98)
        5:20.17 (36.33)     5:54.20 (34.03)                                        
  8 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              5:48.03    5:54.31         11  
                  30.81     1:05.27 (34.46)     1:40.95 (35.68)     2:17.31 (36.36)
        2:54.00 (36.69)     3:30.63 (36.63)     4:07.42 (36.79)     4:43.19 (35.77)
        5:19.10 (35.91)     5:54.31 (35.21)                                        
  9 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              6:00.45    5:55.38          9  
                  31.85     1:06.91 (35.06)     1:42.73 (35.82)     2:19.00 (36.27)
        2:55.44 (36.44)     3:31.88 (36.44)     4:07.98 (36.10)     4:44.00 (36.02)
        5:19.87 (35.87)     5:55.38 (35.51)                                        
 10 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              5:51.67    5:55.68          7  
                  30.35     1:04.38 (34.03)     1:40.00 (35.62)     2:16.40 (36.40)
        2:52.76 (36.36)     3:29.24 (36.48)     4:06.36 (37.12)     4:43.51 (37.15)
        5:19.95 (36.44)     5:55.68 (35.73)                                        
 11 Kascle, Raeanne     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:51.12    5:57.48          6  
                  30.86     1:05.31 (34.45)     1:41.35 (36.04)     2:17.78 (36.43)
        2:55.05 (37.27)     3:32.00 (36.95)     4:08.69 (36.69)     4:45.66 (36.97)
        5:21.87 (36.21)     5:57.48 (35.61)                                        
 12 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              6:20.54    6:06.85          5  
                  31.33     1:05.83 (34.50)     1:42.14 (36.31)     2:18.58 (36.44)
        2:56.07 (37.49)     3:33.74 (37.67)     4:12.10 (38.36)     4:49.70 (37.60)
        5:28.70 (39.00)     6:06.85 (38.15)                                        
 13 Finkelberg, Abigai  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:11.63    6:08.00          4  
                  32.18     1:08.00 (35.82)     1:45.10 (37.10)     2:22.31 (37.21)
        3:00.53 (38.22)     3:38.77 (38.24)     4:17.24 (38.47)     4:55.41 (38.17)
        5:32.40 (36.99)     6:08.00 (35.60)                                        
 14 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              6:09.09    6:08.43          3  
                  31.91     1:08.18 (36.27)     1:45.83 (37.65)     2:23.67 (37.84)
        3:00.88 (37.21)     3:39.11 (38.23)     4:16.58 (37.47)     4:53.99 (37.41)
        5:32.38 (38.39)     6:08.43 (36.05)                                        
 15 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:55.60    6:11.62          2  
                  31.81     1:07.62 (35.81)     1:44.99 (37.37)     2:23.14 (38.15)
        3:01.76 (38.62)     3:40.32 (38.56)     4:18.65 (38.33)     4:57.02 (38.37)
        5:34.80 (37.78)     6:11.62 (36.82)                                        
 16 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              6:36.71    6:20.98          1  
                  32.97     1:10.00 (37.03)     1:48.65 (38.65)     2:27.81 (39.16)
        3:06.40 (38.59)     3:45.82 (39.42)     4:25.00 (39.18)     5:03.71 (38.71)
        5:43.31 (39.60)     6:20.98 (37.67)                                        
 17 Martin, Kelly J     16 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:59.00    6:33.59        
                  33.38     1:11.39 (38.01)     1:50.23 (38.84)     2:29.90 (39.67)
        3:11.10 (41.20)     3:51.59 (40.49)     4:33.23 (41.64)     5:13.80 (40.57)
        5:55.86 (42.06)     6:33.59 (37.73)                                        
 18 Goldstein, Claire   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:36.43    6:41.86        
                  33.38     1:12.50 (39.12)     1:53.55 (41.05)     2:34.46 (40.91)
        3:14.98 (40.52)     3:56.84 (41.86)     4:38.66 (41.82)     5:21.29 (42.63)
        6:02.18 (40.89)     6:41.86 (39.68)                                        
 19 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:42.59    6:45.43        
                  33.66     1:12.73 (39.07)     1:53.87 (41.14)     2:35.66 (41.79)
        3:17.91 (42.25)     3:59.86 (41.95)     4:41.21 (41.35)     5:23.63 (42.42)
        6:06.08 (42.45)     6:45.43 (39.35)                                        
 -- Bruni, Liz J        15 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:00.00         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slaughter, Phoebe   15 Darien Piranhas-CT     58.99    1:00.74         20  
                  29.92     1:00.74 (30.82)                                        
  2 Wang, Amanda H      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.31    1:01.53         17  
                  29.90     1:01.53 (31.63)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Emily R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.98    1:04.60         16  
                  31.34     1:04.60 (33.26)                                        
  4 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:05.19         15  
                  31.62     1:05.19 (33.57)                                        
  5 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.38    1:07.49         14  
                  32.96     1:07.49 (34.53)                                        
  6 McClung, Demi R     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.27    1:07.58         13  
                  33.07     1:07.58 (34.51)                                        
  7 Kerrich, Zoe A      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.26    1:07.95         12  
                  32.46     1:07.95 (35.49)                                        
  8 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              1:11.50    1:07.98         11  
                  33.40     1:07.98 (34.58)                                        
  9 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              1:08.24    1:10.17          9  
                  33.82     1:10.17 (36.35)                                        
 10 Wren, Meghan        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.11    1:10.46          7  
                  34.24     1:10.46 (36.22)                                        
 11 Martin, Kelly J     16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.37    1:10.60          6  
                  34.37     1:10.60 (36.23)                                        
 12 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:11.00          5  
                  34.54     1:11.00 (36.46)                                        
 13 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.87    1:11.09          4  
                  34.42     1:11.09 (36.67)                                        
 14 Cole, Mikaela G     15 APEX-MR              1:10.72    1:11.51          3  
                  35.20     1:11.51 (36.31)                                        
 15 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              1:11.89    1:11.88          2  
                  35.09     1:11.88 (36.79)                                        
 16 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:12.12          1  
                  35.35     1:12.12 (36.77)                                        
 17 Szpynda, Adriana    14 SMC-MR               1:12.83    1:12.35        
                  35.76     1:12.35 (36.59)                                        
 18 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              1:12.25    1:12.98        
                  35.25     1:12.98 (37.73)                                        
 19 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.55    1:13.41        
                  35.67     1:13.41 (37.74)                                        
 20 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              1:16.16    1:13.55        
                  35.54     1:13.55 (38.01)                                        
 21 Goldstein, Claire   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.40    1:13.82        
                  35.41     1:13.82 (38.41)                                        
 22 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR              1:12.47    1:13.98        
                  35.56     1:13.98 (38.42)                                        
 23 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:18.49    1:14.07        
                  36.70     1:14.07 (37.37)                                        
 24 Szpynda, Emily      14 SMC-MR               1:16.72    1:14.50        
                  36.36     1:14.50 (38.14)                                        
 25 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              1:13.58    1:14.51        
                  36.51     1:14.51 (38.00)                                        
 26 Fafian, Katherine   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.60    1:14.79        
                  36.98     1:14.79 (37.81)                                        
 27 Brenes, Eva J       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.34    1:14.80        
                  35.71     1:14.80 (39.09)                                        
 28 Gasic, Andrea       16 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.00    1:15.04        
                  34.62     1:15.04 (40.42)                                        
 29 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR               1:33.02    1:15.21        
                  36.35     1:15.21 (38.86)                                        
 30 Bradley, Lizzy S    13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:11.89    1:15.44        
                  37.99     1:15.44 (37.45)                                        
 31 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.37    1:16.14        
                  36.67     1:16.14 (39.47)                                        
 32 Defonte, Alicia     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.59    1:17.03        
                  37.35     1:17.03 (39.68)                                        
 33 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              1:17.82    1:17.25        
                  36.98     1:17.25 (40.27)                                        
 34 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              1:15.79    1:17.85        
                  37.94     1:17.85 (39.91)                                        
 35 Kascle, Raeanne     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.41    1:18.45        
                  37.81     1:18.45 (40.64)                                        
 36 Elias, Catherine S  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.23    1:19.11        
                  38.65     1:19.11 (40.46)                                        
 37 Harrington, Claire  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.13    1:19.53        
                  38.70     1:19.53 (40.83)                                        
 38 Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR               1:18.23    1:20.74        
                  38.85     1:20.74 (41.89)                                        
 39 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:23.06        
 40 Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:23.10        
                  41.47     1:23.10 (41.63)                                        
 41 Lugo, Sofia         13 CAS-MR               1:24.42    1:23.77        
                  41.12     1:23.77 (42.65)                                        
 42 Kim, Hana E         14 FAST-MR              1:24.67    1:24.24        
                  40.91     1:24.24 (43.33)                                        
 43 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              1:18.43    1:24.25        
                  40.79     1:24.25 (43.46)                                        
 44 Simpson, Kayla A    13 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.70    1:24.59        
                  42.20     1:24.59 (42.39)                                        
 45 Serena-Schilling,   15 LIAC-MR              1:21.42    1:25.03        
                  40.93     1:25.03 (44.10)                                        
 46 Malloy, Jenna r     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.50    1:26.39        
                  43.05     1:26.39 (43.34)                                        
 47 Jung, Grace         14 FAST-MR              1:31.72    1:27.56        
 48 Rossy, Nadia S      13 SMC-MR               1:17.87    1:28.37        
 49 Scura, Livia J      13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:23.32    1:29.07        
                  42.67     1:29.07 (46.40)                                        
 50 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              1:31.00    1:30.76        
 51 Terilli, Elizabeth  14 SMC-MR               1:33.89    1:36.00        
                  47.05     1:36.00 (48.95)                                        
 52 Marzella, Jacqueli  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.10    1:36.89        
                  47.50     1:36.89 (49.39)                                        
 53 Vasquez, Alexis M   19 CAS-MR               1:38.53    1:42.12        
 54 Joseph, Cristal D   14 CAS-MR               1:38.81    1:42.73        
                  49.49     1:42.73 (53.24)                                        
 -- Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:11.47         NS        
 -- Gary, Kristin J     45 NYAC-MR              1:02.00         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.04    2:13.93         20  
                  32.08     1:05.50 (33.42)     1:39.81 (34.31)     2:13.93 (34.12)
  2 Wang, Amanda H      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:12.13    2:14.99         17  
                  32.25     1:05.88 (33.63)     1:40.73 (34.85)     2:14.99 (34.26)
  3 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR              2:17.00    2:20.08         16  
                  33.22     1:08.38 (35.16)     1:44.60 (36.22)     2:20.08 (35.48)
  4 Erskine, Sage H     24 NYAC-MR              2:07.98    2:20.76         15  
                  33.45     1:08.66 (35.21)     1:44.70 (36.04)     2:20.76 (36.06)
  5 Desautelle, Morgan  15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:30.47    2:21.86         14  
                  32.71     1:08.88 (36.17)     1:45.48 (36.60)     2:21.86 (36.38)
  6 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.71    2:29.21         13  
                  33.89     1:11.72 (37.83)     1:50.83 (39.11)     2:29.21 (38.38)
  7 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              2:33.55    2:29.63         12  
                  34.66     1:12.92 (38.26)     1:51.47 (38.55)     2:29.63 (38.16)
  8 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.23    2:29.69         11  
                  35.49     1:12.72 (37.23)     1:51.49 (38.77)     2:29.69 (38.20)
  9 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:33.48    2:31.37          9  
                  35.45     1:14.32 (38.87)     1:53.97 (39.65)     2:31.37 (37.40)
 10 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              2:36.49    2:33.79          7  
                  35.77     1:14.42 (38.65)     1:54.85 (40.43)     2:33.79 (38.94)
 11 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.96    2:34.49          6  
                  36.10     1:14.93 (38.83)     1:55.20 (40.27)     2:34.49 (39.29)
 12 Peralta, Loren S    17 APEX-MR              2:33.13    2:35.62          5  
                  35.88     1:15.10 (39.22)     1:55.53 (40.43)     2:35.62 (40.09)
 13 Sharabun, Christin  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.95    2:36.40          4  
                  35.67     1:14.92 (39.25)     1:55.79 (40.87)     2:36.40 (40.61)
 14 Goldstein, Claire   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:36.56          3  
                  36.66     1:17.40 (40.74)     1:57.87 (40.47)     2:36.56 (38.69)
 15 Fafian, Katherine   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.19    2:37.25          2  
                  36.71     1:17.20 (40.49)     1:58.14 (40.94)     2:37.25 (39.11)
 16 Schroeder, Lauren   16 LIAC-MR              2:34.07    2:37.60          1  
                  35.04     1:14.63 (39.59)     1:57.08 (42.45)     2:37.60 (40.52)
 17 Yi, Morgan          14 LIAC-MR              2:36.72    2:39.42        
                  36.10     1:16.65 (40.55)     1:58.84 (42.19)     2:39.42 (40.58)
 18 Vogel, Hannah K     15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:45.00    2:40.56        
                  37.54     1:17.98 (40.44)     2:00.09 (42.11)     2:40.56 (40.47)
 19 Ritziu, Andrea      13 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    2:43.00        
 20 Bradley, Lizzy S    13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:50.19    2:44.24        
                  40.00     1:20.83 (40.83)     1:59.45 (38.62)     2:44.24 (44.79)
 21 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              2:46.33    2:44.47        
                  38.80     1:20.84 (42.04)     2:02.82 (41.98)     2:44.47 (41.65)
 22 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR              2:46.48    2:48.43        
                  40.18     1:22.97 (42.79)     2:06.27 (43.30)     2:48.43 (42.16)
 23 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR              2:53.10    2:50.17        
                  39.21     1:23.02 (43.81)     2:07.31 (44.29)     2:50.17 (42.86)
 24 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.13    2:51.53        
                  39.30     1:23.77 (44.47)   2:51.53 (1:27.76)                    
 25 Harrington, Claire  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.00    2:54.37        
                  39.90     1:22.69 (42.79)     2:08.66 (45.97)     2:54.37 (45.71)
 26 Formoso, Sabrina    16 FAST-MR              2:53.15    2:57.39        
                  41.84     1:27.84 (46.00)     2:15.45 (47.61)     2:57.39 (41.94)
 27 Labiner, Arielle    17 RI Marlins-MR        2:51.00    2:57.85        
 28 Penn, Sydney M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:48.95    2:57.88        
                                                    2:11.41 ( )     2:57.88 (46.47)
 29 Bruni, Liz J        15 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.10    2:59.26        
                  42.06     1:27.39 (45.33)     2:13.25 (45.86)     2:59.26 (46.01)
 30 Vasquez, Alexis M   19 CAS-MR               3:37.08    3:44.35        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              1:08.38    1:12.79         20  
                  34.43     1:12.79 (38.36)                                        
  2 Kiernan, Marilee S  26 NYAC-MR              1:08.00    1:14.35         17  
                  35.75     1:14.35 (38.60)                                        
  3 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:16.03         16  
                  36.19     1:16.03 (39.84)                                        
  4 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.79    1:16.09         15  
                  35.79     1:16.09 (40.30)                                        
  5 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:16.69         14  
                  36.45     1:16.69 (40.24)                                        
  6 Wang, Amanda H      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.63    1:17.74         13  
                  36.77     1:17.74 (40.97)                                        
  7 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  15 UN Rac-MR            1:19.87    1:18.63         12  
                  38.13     1:18.63 (40.50)                                        
  8 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:19.14         11  
                  37.26     1:19.14 (41.88)                                        
  9 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.33    1:19.53          9  
                  37.68     1:19.53 (41.85)                                        
 10 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.96    1:21.71          7  
                  38.40     1:21.71 (43.31)                                        
 11 Wheeler, Cescily    15 SMC-MR               1:20.84    1:22.23          6  
                  38.91     1:22.23 (43.32)                                        
 12 Elwood, Kylie M     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.29    1:23.00          5  
                  38.28     1:23.00 (44.72)                                        
 13 Yi, Morgan          14 LIAC-MR              1:25.99    1:23.59          4  
                  39.39     1:23.59 (44.20)                                        
 14 Schroeder, Lauren   16 LIAC-MR              1:21.67    1:23.74          3  
                  38.99     1:23.74 (44.75)                                        
 15 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              1:27.71    1:25.53          2  
                  39.48     1:25.53 (46.05)                                        
 16 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              1:25.43    1:26.06          1  
                  39.63     1:26.06 (46.43)                                        
 17 Martin, Kelly J     16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.35    1:26.18        
                  40.94     1:26.18 (45.24)                                        
 18 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              1:27.33    1:26.50        
                  40.51     1:26.50 (45.99)                                        
 19 Bruni, Liz J        15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.34    1:26.70        
                  40.87     1:26.70 (45.83)                                        
 20 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:26.95    1:26.77        
                  41.66     1:26.77 (45.11)                                        
 21 Kruger, Olivia T    14 APEX-MR              1:25.77    1:28.46        
                  40.96     1:28.46 (47.50)                                        
 22 Defonte, Alicia     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.27    1:28.70        
                  41.86     1:28.70 (46.84)                                        
 23 Kascle, Raeanne     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.53    1:29.08        
                  41.94     1:29.08 (47.14)                                        
 24 Leonard, Caitlin M  15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:29.50        
                  40.84     1:29.50 (48.66)                                        
 25 Lugo, Sofia         13 CAS-MR               1:32.58    1:29.88        
                  41.93     1:29.88 (47.95)                                        
 26 Xie, Lynne          13 LIAC-MR              1:34.25    1:30.27        
                  43.95     1:30.27 (46.32)                                        
 27 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              1:28.03    1:30.33        
                  42.38     1:30.33 (47.95)                                        
 28 Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR              1:36.00    1:30.68        
                  43.04     1:30.68 (47.64)                                        
 29 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.02    1:31.02        
                  42.79     1:31.02 (48.23)                                        
 30 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              1:30.61    1:31.26        
                  42.44     1:31.26 (48.82)                                        
 31 Malloy, Jenna r     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.43    1:31.60        
                  43.29     1:31.60 (48.31)                                        
 32 Formoso, Sabrina    16 FAST-MR              1:25.58    1:31.73        
                  42.30     1:31.73 (49.43)                                        
 33 Vogel, Morgan       14 SMC-MR               1:33.24    1:32.97        
                  43.66     1:32.97 (49.31)                                        
 34 Siegel, Lucy        14 SMC-MR               1:32.47    1:33.31        
                  45.02     1:33.31 (48.29)                                        
 35 Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR               1:31.39    1:34.29        
                  43.99     1:34.29 (50.30)                                        
 36 Labiner, Arielle    17 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.92    1:35.07        
                  43.79     1:35.07 (51.28)                                        
 37 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              1:35.36    1:38.71        
                  45.75     1:38.71 (52.96)                                        
 38 Babakanian Frazier  16 RI Marlins-MR        1:46.12    1:39.82        
                  46.90     1:39.82 (52.92)                                        
 39 Vasquez, Alexis M   19 CAS-MR               1:49.66    1:46.28        
                  48.66     1:46.28 (57.62)                                        
 40 Joseph, Cristal D   14 CAS-MR               1:38.94    1:47.24        
                  50.21     1:47.24 (57.03)                                        
 41 Pardo, Shamira L    13 APEX-MR              1:54.35    1:49.32        
                  49.96     1:49.32 (59.36)                                        
 -- Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              1:29.00         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liao, Athena S      23 NYAC-MR              2:22.25    2:30.56         20  
                  34.11     1:11.75 (37.64)     1:50.59 (38.84)     2:30.56 (39.97)
  2 Kerrich, Zoe A      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.89    2:33.61         17  
                  33.86     1:12.98 (39.12)     1:52.62 (39.64)     2:33.61 (40.99)
  3 Sullivan, Emily R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.16    2:40.93         16  
                  36.86     1:17.04 (40.18)     1:58.13 (41.09)     2:40.93 (42.80)
  4 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              2:31.00    2:44.17         15  
                  36.58     1:17.97 (41.39)     2:00.53 (42.56)     2:44.17 (43.64)
  5 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR              2:44.00    2:45.76         14  
                  38.41     1:20.97 (42.56)     2:03.81 (42.84)     2:45.76 (41.95)
  6 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR              2:40.00    2:46.13         13  
                  37.30     1:19.58 (42.28)     2:03.11 (43.53)     2:46.13 (43.02)
  7 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.45    2:47.25         12  
                  37.67     1:20.09 (42.42)     2:03.71 (43.62)     2:47.25 (43.54)
  8 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.22    2:52.94         11  
                  38.28     1:22.56 (44.28)     2:08.07 (45.51)     2:52.94 (44.87)
  9 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.27    2:56.42          9  
                  39.17     1:23.57 (44.40)     2:09.62 (46.05)     2:56.42 (46.80)
 10 Sharabun, Christin  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:52.00    2:56.71          7  
                  40.31     1:25.28 (44.97)     2:11.29 (46.01)     2:56.71 (45.42)
 11 Mroczek, Charista   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:07.82    2:58.67          6  
                  41.87     1:27.76 (45.89)     2:13.55 (45.79)     2:58.67 (45.12)
 12 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.03    3:02.04          5  
                  41.97     1:28.65 (46.68)     2:15.50 (46.85)     3:02.04 (46.54)
 13 Finkelberg, Abigai  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.58    3:06.33          4  
                  42.09     1:29.27 (47.18)     2:17.42 (48.15)     3:06.33 (48.91)
 14 Morrissy, Kelly C   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:25.00    3:06.35          3  
                  41.55     1:30.42 (48.87)     2:19.01 (48.59)     3:06.35 (47.34)
 15 Bruni, Liz J        15 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.90    3:06.89          2  
                  42.07     1:28.81 (46.74)     2:17.53 (48.72)     3:06.89 (49.36)
 16 Szpynda, Adriana    14 SMC-MR               3:10.33    3:07.87          1  
                  43.39     1:31.21 (47.82)     2:20.02 (48.81)     3:07.87 (47.85)
 17 Defonte, Alicia     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:19.58    3:13.15        
                  42.68     1:31.07 (48.39)     2:22.47 (51.40)     3:13.15 (50.68)
 18 Szpynda, Emily      14 SMC-MR               3:13.45    3:14.07        
                  44.48     1:33.93 (49.45)     2:24.27 (50.34)     3:14.07 (49.80)
 19 Goldstein, Claire   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.00    3:14.62        
                  44.08     1:34.62 (50.54)     2:26.06 (51.44)     3:14.62 (48.56)
 20 Malloy, Jenna r     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:24.64    3:15.55        
                  43.08     1:32.74 (49.66)     2:23.55 (50.81)     3:15.55 (52.00)
 21 Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR              3:09.00    3:17.37        
                  46.87     1:37.93 (51.06)     2:27.72 (49.79)     3:17.37 (49.65)
 22 Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR               3:13.84    3:17.76        
                  46.26     1:38.17 (51.91)     2:27.54 (49.37)     3:17.76 (50.22)
 23 Lugo, Sofia         13 CAS-MR                    NT    3:21.24        
                  45.08     1:36.70 (51.62)     2:29.76 (53.06)     3:21.24 (51.48)
 24 Kim, Hana E         14 FAST-MR                   NT    3:28.49        
                  45.23     1:39.24 (54.01)     2:32.96 (53.72)     3:28.49 (55.53)
 25 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              3:25.03    3:35.21        
                  46.72     1:41.80 (55.08)     2:38.84 (57.04)     3:35.21 (56.37)
 26 Marzella, Jacqueli  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:51.97    3:40.33        
                  48.45     1:46.21 (57.76)     2:44.97 (58.76)     3:40.33 (55.36)
 27 Joseph, Cristal D   14 CAS-MR               3:48.22    4:02.84        
                  52.02   1:53.49 (1:01.47)   2:58.62 (1:05.13)   4:02.84 (1:04.22)
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collyer, Courtney   23 NYAC-MR                56.65      59.56         20  
                  28.49       59.56 (31.07)                                        
  2 Ryan, Brie M        22 NYAC-MR                55.82      59.63         17  
                  28.18       59.63 (31.45)                                        
  3 Vaziri, Leila       28 NYAC-MR                53.44    1:00.84         16  
                  29.28     1:00.84 (31.56)                                        
  4 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.20    1:03.27         15  
                  29.27     1:03.27 (34.00)                                        
  5 Wang, Amanda H      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.00    1:05.67         14  
                  31.06     1:05.67 (34.61)                                        
  6 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              1:05.59    1:05.93         13  
                  30.35     1:05.93 (35.58)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Emily R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.69    1:06.13         12  
                  30.61     1:06.13 (35.52)                                        
  8 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:07.38    1:06.80         11  
                  31.36     1:06.80 (35.44)                                        
  9 Adams, Caroline E   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.13    1:07.73          9  
                  32.28     1:07.73 (35.45)                                        
 10 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:08.39          7  
                  31.66     1:08.39 (36.73)                                        
 11 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:08.64          6  
                  31.20     1:08.64 (37.44)                                        
 12 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.52    1:09.37          5  
                  31.68     1:09.37 (37.69)                                        
 13 Sharabun, Christin  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.02    1:09.93          4  
                  32.46     1:09.93 (37.47)                                        
 14 Wheeler, Cescily    15 SMC-MR               1:14.53    1:10.48          3  
                  32.94     1:10.48 (37.54)                                        
 15 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.40    1:10.65          2  
                  32.03     1:10.65 (38.62)                                        
 16 Vogel, Hannah K     15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:15.00    1:10.88          1  
                  33.97     1:10.88 (36.91)                                        
 17 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.35    1:11.81        
                  32.97     1:11.81 (38.84)                                        
 18 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.29    1:11.99        
                  32.65     1:11.99 (39.34)                                        
 19 Martin, Kelly J     16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.00    1:12.19        
                  32.85     1:12.19 (39.34)                                        
 20 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              1:16.12    1:13.13        
                  34.09     1:13.13 (39.04)                                        
 21 Mazanek, Charline   15 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.00    1:13.43        
                  33.81     1:13.43 (39.62)                                        
 22 Elias, Catherine S  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.85    1:13.70        
                  34.28     1:13.70 (39.42)                                        
 23 Desautelle, Morgan  15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:10.00    1:13.92        
                  34.46     1:13.92 (39.46)                                        
 24 Gasic, Andrea       16 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.21    1:13.97        
                  33.48     1:13.97 (40.49)                                        
 25 Kascle, Raeanne     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.96    1:14.28        
                  34.72     1:14.28 (39.56)                                        
 26 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR              1:21.79    1:15.02        
                  33.73     1:15.02 (41.29)                                        
 27 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.11    1:15.28        
                  35.30     1:15.28 (39.98)                                        
 28 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              1:16.97    1:15.53        
                  34.33     1:15.53 (41.20)                                        
 29 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              1:15.79    1:17.42        
                  35.33     1:17.42 (42.09)                                        
 30 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:15.58    1:18.04        
                  35.70     1:18.04 (42.34)                                        
 31 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              1:16.79    1:19.98        
                  36.76     1:19.98 (43.22)                                        
 32 Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR               1:17.23    1:20.87        
                  36.00     1:20.87 (44.87)                                        
 33 Defonte, Alicia     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.13    1:24.44        
                  37.64     1:24.44 (46.80)                                        
 34 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              1:22.45    1:24.93        
                  37.67     1:24.93 (47.26)                                        
 35 Lugo, Sofia         13 CAS-MR               1:27.73    1:28.33        
                  39.15     1:28.33 (49.18)                                        
 36 Xie, Lynne          13 LIAC-MR              1:27.14    1:28.89        
                  40.35     1:28.89 (48.54)                                        
 37 Vogel, Morgan       14 SMC-MR               1:28.05    1:33.00        
                  41.13     1:33.00 (51.87)                                        
 38 Penn, Sydney M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.34    1:39.11        
                  42.85     1:39.11 (56.26)                                        
 39 Joseph, Cristal D   14 CAS-MR               1:46.80    1:49.20        
                  48.78   1:49.20 (1:00.42)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slaughter, Phoebe   15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:29.02    2:27.80         20  
                  32.97     1:10.70 (37.73)     1:49.41 (38.71)     2:27.80 (38.39)
  2 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR              2:36.92    2:31.29         17  
                  33.82     1:11.92 (38.10)     1:51.12 (39.20)     2:31.29 (40.17)
  3 Kerrich, Zoe A      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.64    2:33.23         16  
                  32.35     1:11.45 (39.10)     1:52.66 (41.21)     2:33.23 (40.57)
  4 Adams, Caroline E   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.51    2:35.05         15  
                  34.34     1:15.09 (40.75)     1:55.63 (40.54)     2:35.05 (39.42)
  5 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.42    2:39.12         14  
                  33.16     1:14.18 (41.02)     1:56.15 (41.97)     2:39.12 (42.97)
  6 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.50    2:39.47         13  
                  33.55     1:13.79 (40.24)     1:56.93 (43.14)     2:39.47 (42.54)
  7 Sharabun, Christin  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.67    2:40.36         12  
                  34.03     1:13.50 (39.47)     1:56.21 (42.71)     2:40.36 (44.15)
  8 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR              2:32.00    2:41.71         11  
                  35.68     1:18.37 (42.69)     2:00.77 (42.40)     2:41.71 (40.94)
  9 Morrissy, Kelly C   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:25.00    2:48.54          9  
                  36.45     1:20.78 (44.33)     2:06.12 (45.34)     2:48.54 (42.42)
 10 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.52    2:49.00          7  
                  36.14     1:21.72 (45.58)     2:05.91 (44.19)     2:49.00 (43.09)
 -- Bruni, Liz J        15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.00         NS        
 -- Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 Mr-Unattached-MR     2:35.00         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.87    2:16.81         20  
                  29.15     1:02.92 (33.77)     1:44.76 (41.84)     2:16.81 (32.05)
  2 Liao, Athena S      23 NYAC-MR              2:15.88    2:18.31         17  
                  29.93     1:07.06 (37.13)     1:45.63 (38.57)     2:18.31 (32.68)
  3 Wang, Amanda H      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.53    2:19.80         16  
                  30.03     1:03.90 (33.87)     1:47.06 (43.16)     2:19.80 (32.74)
  4 Kerrich, Zoe A      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.07    2:23.28         15  
                  30.33     1:07.46 (37.13)     1:48.97 (41.51)     2:23.28 (34.31)
  5 Eaton, Kelly E      25 NYAC-MR              2:17.17    2:24.91         14  
                  33.46     1:09.08 (35.62)     1:53.01 (43.93)     2:24.91 (31.90)
  6 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR              2:24.00    2:27.13         13  
                  32.32     1:07.42 (35.10)     1:51.04 (43.62)     2:27.13 (36.09)
  7 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.95    2:27.88         12  
                  33.14     1:11.02 (37.88)     1:53.51 (42.49)     2:27.88 (34.37)
  8 Adams, Caroline E   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.37    2:29.49         11  
                  31.10     1:08.30 (37.20)     1:54.63 (46.33)     2:29.49 (34.86)
  9 Wheeler, Cescily    15 SMC-MR               2:36.20    2:30.64          9  
                  32.91     1:10.75 (37.84)     1:56.73 (45.98)     2:30.64 (33.91)
 10 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.32    2:32.47          7  
                  32.07     1:11.31 (39.24)     1:57.35 (46.04)     2:32.47 (35.12)
 11 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR              2:31.00    2:32.49          6  
                  33.41     1:12.19 (38.78)     1:58.85 (46.66)     2:32.49 (33.64)
 12 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.25    2:33.52          5  
                  32.45     1:12.12 (39.67)     1:59.60 (47.48)     2:33.52 (33.92)
 13 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.77    2:34.17          4  
                  33.88     1:12.90 (39.02)     2:01.70 (48.80)     2:34.17 (32.47)
 14 Sharabun, Christin  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.86    2:34.38          3  
                  33.70     1:12.94 (39.24)     1:58.18 (45.24)     2:34.38 (36.20)
 15 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR              2:34.00    2:34.40          2  
                  33.40     1:13.77 (40.37)     1:56.96 (43.19)     2:34.40 (37.44)
 16 Finkelberg, Abigai  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.00    2:37.89          1  
                  33.93     1:14.17 (40.24)     2:01.77 (47.60)     2:37.89 (36.12)
 17 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR              2:36.63    2:38.22        
                  33.90     1:16.48 (42.58)     2:02.75 (46.27)     2:38.22 (35.47)
 18 Martin, Kelly J     16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.37    2:38.24        
                  33.53     1:11.79 (38.26)     2:00.94 (49.15)     2:38.24 (37.30)
 19 Wren, Meghan        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.62    2:38.43        
                  33.33     1:11.46 (38.13)     2:01.87 (50.41)     2:38.43 (36.56)
 20 Morrissy, Kelly C   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.94    2:38.63        
                  33.33     1:14.86 (41.53)     2:03.02 (48.16)     2:38.63 (35.61)
 21 Szpynda, Emily      14 SMC-MR               2:47.67    2:39.72        
                  35.20     1:15.65 (40.45)     2:05.61 (49.96)     2:39.72 (34.11)
 22 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.34    2:41.09        
                  35.31     1:14.44 (39.13)     2:05.08 (50.64)     2:41.09 (36.01)
 23 Fafian, Katherine   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.25    2:41.14        
                  35.25     1:16.47 (41.22)     2:06.12 (49.65)     2:41.14 (35.02)
 24 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR              2:37.18    2:42.97        
                  32.69     1:14.78 (42.09)     2:05.09 (50.31)     2:42.97 (37.88)
 25 Mroczek, Charista   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:47.70    2:43.81        
                  37.59     1:19.74 (42.15)     2:06.08 (46.34)     2:43.81 (37.73)
 26 Bradley, Lizzy S    13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:55.38    2:46.19        
                  36.80     1:19.45 (42.65)     2:11.26 (51.81)     2:46.19 (34.93)
 27 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              2:45.59    2:46.25        
                  37.83     1:19.49 (41.66)     2:09.08 (49.59)     2:46.25 (37.17)
 28 Elias, Catherine S  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:56.34    2:46.29        
                  35.62     1:19.39 (43.77)     2:09.68 (50.29)     2:46.29 (36.61)
 29 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR               2:48.76    2:46.42        
                  37.20     1:17.79 (40.59)     2:09.68 (51.89)     2:46.42 (36.74)
 30 Goldstein, Claire   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.55    2:49.44        
                  35.44     1:17.65 (42.21)     2:10.29 (52.64)     2:49.44 (39.15)
 31 Brenes, Eva J       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.89    2:52.60        
                  37.09     1:20.16 (43.07)     2:13.45 (53.29)     2:52.60 (39.15)
 32 Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR               2:54.48    2:52.83        
                  36.59     1:22.18 (45.59)     2:15.04 (52.86)     2:52.83 (37.79)
 33 Serena-Schilling,   15 LIAC-MR              2:59.50    2:53.30        
                  37.78     1:22.59 (44.81)     2:12.58 (49.99)     2:53.30 (40.72)
 34 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              2:55.67    2:53.73        
                  37.13     1:21.52 (44.39)     2:14.74 (53.22)     2:53.73 (38.99)
 35 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:54.38        
                  38.21     1:23.68 (45.47)     2:16.59 (52.91)     2:54.38 (37.79)
 36 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:02.17    2:56.20        
                  40.92     1:22.75 (41.83)     2:14.49 (51.74)     2:56.20 (41.71)
 37 Lugo, Sofia         13 CAS-MR               3:02.63    3:04.64        
                  38.05     1:23.76 (45.71)     2:18.38 (54.62)     3:04.64 (46.26)
 38 Jung, Grace         14 FAST-MR                   NT    3:08.71        
                  41.24     1:29.51 (48.27)     2:25.48 (55.97)     3:08.71 (43.23)
 39 Rossy, Nadia S      13 SMC-MR               2:54.67    3:13.15        
                  38.60     1:29.34 (50.74)   2:29.90 (1:00.56)     3:13.15 (43.25)
 40 Joseph, Cristal D   14 CAS-MR               3:34.62    3:33.20        
                  49.92     1:44.36 (54.44)     2:42.04 (57.68)     3:33.20 (51.16)
 41 Vasquez, Alexis M   19 CAS-MR               3:38.40    3:41.43        
                  52.10     1:49.58 (57.48)     2:48.58 (59.00)     3:41.43 (52.85)
 -- Scura, Livia J      13 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  38.45     1:24.35 (45.90)     2:19.92 (55.57)          DQ (41.29)
 
Women 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:42.67    4:47.49         20  
                  30.68     1:06.14 (35.46)     1:42.73 (36.59)     2:18.26 (35.53)
        2:59.99 (41.73)     3:41.72 (41.73)     4:14.76 (33.04)     4:47.49 (32.73)
  2 Slaughter, Phoebe   15 Darien Piranhas-CT   4:38.51    4:52.06         17  
                  32.25     1:09.49 (37.24)     1:45.52 (36.03)     2:21.13 (35.61)
        3:03.85 (42.72)     3:46.07 (42.22)     4:19.52 (33.45)     4:52.06 (32.54)
  3 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:02.23    5:13.98         16  
                  33.57     1:16.88 (43.31)     1:58.49 (41.61)     2:37.24 (38.75)
        3:23.82 (46.58)     4:11.00 (47.18)     4:43.24 (32.24)     5:13.98 (30.74)
  4 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              5:08.62    5:14.20         15  
                  32.23     1:12.24 (40.01)     1:52.47 (40.23)     2:34.02 (41.55)
        3:17.90 (43.88)     4:03.22 (45.32)     4:38.62 (35.40)     5:14.20 (35.58)
  5 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:20.87    5:15.91         14  
                  32.69     1:13.07 (40.38)     1:53.97 (40.90)     2:33.83 (39.86)
        3:19.79 (45.96)     4:05.51 (45.72)     4:41.42 (35.91)     5:15.91 (34.49)
  6 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:30.24    5:20.27         13  
                  33.98     1:16.32 (42.34)     1:56.79 (40.47)     2:37.42 (40.63)
        3:21.49 (44.07)     4:06.86 (45.37)     4:43.58 (36.72)     5:20.27 (36.69)
  7 Wheeler, Cescily    15 SMC-MR               5:18.19    5:21.67         12  
                  33.58     1:12.85 (39.27)                             2:35.36 ( )
        3:21.97 (46.61)     4:08.79 (46.82)     4:46.04 (37.25)     5:21.67 (35.63)
  8 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR              5:31.60    5:22.70         11  
                  33.16     1:10.96 (37.80)     1:55.00 (44.04)     2:37.44 (42.44)
        3:24.22 (46.78)     4:10.77 (46.55)     4:47.64 (36.87)     5:22.70 (35.06)
  9 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              5:17.80    5:23.37          9  
                  33.24     1:13.26 (40.02)     1:54.37 (41.11)     2:34.85 (40.48)
        3:23.87 (49.02)     4:14.41 (50.54)     4:49.33 (34.92)     5:23.37 (34.04)
 10 Adams, Caroline E   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:14.33    5:23.79          7  
                  33.50     1:13.42 (39.92)     1:54.93 (41.51)     2:36.09 (41.16)
        3:24.02 (47.93)     4:11.65 (47.63)     4:48.79 (37.14)     5:23.79 (35.00)
 11 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              5:30.00    5:27.09          6  
                  34.73     1:16.40 (41.67)     1:57.86 (41.46)     2:37.61 (39.75)
        3:27.26 (49.65)     4:16.92 (49.66)     4:52.54 (35.62)     5:27.09 (34.55)
 12 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:00.00    5:28.18          5  
                  33.17     1:14.13 (40.96)     1:57.26 (43.13)     2:41.28 (44.02)
        3:26.85 (45.57)     4:13.85 (47.00)     4:51.81 (37.96)     5:28.18 (36.37)
 13 Sharabun, Christin  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:16.10    5:29.52          4  
                  34.78     1:16.44 (41.66)     1:59.43 (42.99)     2:41.62 (42.19)
        3:28.54 (46.92)     4:15.40 (46.86)     4:52.87 (37.47)     5:29.52 (36.65)
 14 Elwood, Kylie M     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:00.00    5:41.52          3  
                  37.45     1:22.38 (44.93)     2:06.03 (43.65)     2:49.12 (43.09)
        3:37.37 (48.25)     4:25.85 (48.48)     5:03.94 (38.09)     5:41.52 (37.58)
 15 Bruni, Liz J        15 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:00.00    5:58.60          2  
                  37.19     1:21.03 (43.84)     2:07.63 (46.60)     2:53.81 (46.18)
        3:44.02 (50.21)     4:34.14 (50.12)     5:16.63 (42.49)     5:58.60 (41.97)
 16 Goldstein, Claire   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:00.00    6:02.96          1  
                  38.46     1:27.63 (49.17)     2:14.70 (47.07)     2:59.95 (45.25)
        3:52.39 (52.44)     4:43.75 (51.36)     5:23.73 (39.98)     6:02.96 (39.23)
 17 Ritziu, Andrea      13 RI Marlins-MR        6:25.00    6:17.45        
                  41.38     1:29.64 (48.26)                             3:00.48 ( )
        3:55.69 (55.21)     4:50.80 (55.11)     5:36.95 (46.15)     6:17.45 (40.50)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  10&U ZQ
                31.99  10&U JO
                35.19  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McPhee, Tommy       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.04      31.37 JO      20  
  2 Szymczac, Kevin      9 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.76 SILV    17  
  3 Vizhco, Dexter H    10 CAS-MR                 35.48      34.47 SILV    16  
  4 DiMaggio, John P     8 Shy-Mr-MR              35.08      34.55 SILV    15  
  5 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR                37.44      34.90 SILV    14  
  6 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR                 39.74      35.05 SILV    13  
  7 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR                36.74      35.07 SILV    12  
  8 Costabile, Ryan      9 CFB-MR                 39.36      35.47         11  
  9 Cui, Ryan           10 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.88          8  
  9 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR                40.00      35.88          8  
 11 DiMaggio, Joe R     10 Shy-Mr-MR              34.46      36.07          6  
 12 Smith, Ned A        10 Darien Piranhas-CT     35.22      36.39          5  
 13 Gurevich, Gabriel    9 Shy-Mr-MR              42.74      36.47          4  
 14 Weitzen, Zach       10 SMC-MR                 34.89      36.52          3  
 15 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.05      36.68          2  
 16 Peng, Greg W         8 APEX-MR                38.19      36.70          1  
 17 Katsev, Mark        10 Shy-Mr-MR              35.77      36.82        
 18 Ivatorov, Adam       9 Shy-Mr-MR              38.77      36.93        
 18 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.51      36.93        
 20 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR                44.00      37.00        
 21 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.84      37.03        
 22 Evenko, Nicholas    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.13      37.06        
 23 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR                 40.01      37.22        
 24 Finkelstein, Matth   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.13      37.58        
 25 Brillante, Nicolas  10 Shy-Mr-MR              36.64      37.71        
 25 Nusser, William A    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.37      37.71        
 27 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR                 35.88      37.82        
 28 Kuznetsov, Gregory  10 Shy-Mr-MR              36.92      38.14        
 29 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR                 37.55      38.17        
 30 Zielinski, Michael  10 Darien Piranhas-CT     37.13      38.24        
 31 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR                37.22      38.31        
 32 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                34.00      38.63        
 33 Kostin, Nikita       9 Shy-Mr-MR              37.86      38.83        
 34 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR                39.86      38.99        
 35 D'Alessandro, Bria  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.22      39.19        
 36 Cekic, Luka C        9 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.58      39.85        
 37 Frank, Thomas J     10 Darien Piranhas-CT     37.21      39.87        
 38 Cash, James P        9 ULIAC-MR               41.85      39.97        
 38 Doran, Will W       10 Darien Piranhas-CT     40.07      39.97        
 38 Shnayder, Justin D   9 ULIAC-MR               40.34      39.97        
 41 Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR                 38.62      40.48        
 42 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.81      40.53        
 43 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR                36.85      40.62        
 44 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.57      40.79        
 45 Benenati, John F    10 LIAC-MR                42.65      40.99        
 46 Landgraf, Timothy    8 Shy-Mr-MR              47.98      41.72        
 47 Suh, Jonathan        9 CFB-MR                    NT      41.84        
 48 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR                40.52      42.04        
 49 Kern, Brian G        8 LIAC-MR                42.31      42.15        
 50 Bryan, Ben           9 Darien Piranhas-CT     39.32      42.48        
 51 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR                35.04      43.09        
 52 Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.88      43.13        
 53 Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR                39.06      43.29        
 54 Ioselevich, Arie     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.66      43.51        
 55 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR                44.95      43.67        
 56 Shnayder, Steven Z   7 LIAC-MR                42.69      44.16        
 57 Kirshenbaum, Alex    9 CFB-MR                 57.24      44.19        
 58 Anuszkiewicz, Andr  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      44.27        
 59 Szymczak, Eric       8 NCAC-MR                46.00      45.04        
 60 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR                43.09      45.15        
 61 Malionek, Brayden    8 CFB-MR                 53.15      45.32        
 62 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR                46.12      45.52        
 63 Lim, Noah B          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.28      45.67        
 64 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR                 44.21      45.98        
 65 Sodhi, Eric J        7 LIAC-MR                47.90      46.04        
 66 Orientale, Samuel   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      46.12        
 67 Berger, Ethan        8 CFB-MR                    NT      47.86        
 68 Pasquince, Michael   9 Shy-Mr-MR              53.22      48.85        
 69 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR                45.65      49.33        
 70 Chrostowski, Alex    7 CFB-MR                    NT      51.44        
 71 Ladyzhensky, Micha   6 Shy-Mr-MR              48.13      51.55        
 72 Peng, Thomas F       6 APEX-MR              1:00.35      52.11        
 73 Genovese, Ryan D     9 Darien Piranhas-CT     57.71      52.77        
 74 Savransky, Daniel    9 ULIAC-MR               53.32      53.13        
 75 Thantu, Larson T     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      53.35        
 76 Mitchell, Jerry      8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.13      54.27        
 77 Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR                51.54      55.30        
 -- Xiao, Leo            9 RI Marlins-MR          44.72         NS        
 -- Tenenboym, Tim       9 Shy-Mr-MR              39.00         NS        
 -- Kravtsov, Andrew     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.13         NS        
 -- Sabath, Vitek        9 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  10&U ZQ
              1:11.59  10&U JO
              1:18.49  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tatynskiy, Alec     10 UN Rac-MR            1:12.62    1:09.16 JO      20  
                  32.65     1:09.16 (36.51)                                        
  2 McPhee, Tommy       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.82    1:09.57 JO      17  
                  33.35     1:09.57 (36.22)                                        
  3 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.60    1:13.19 SILV    16  
                  36.02     1:13.19 (37.17)                                        
  4 Vizhco, Dexter H    10 CAS-MR               1:20.78    1:14.04 SILV    15  
                  35.13     1:14.04 (38.91)                                        
  5 DiMaggio, Joe R     10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.08    1:15.34 SILV    14  
                  35.85     1:15.34 (39.49)                                        
  6 Poggioli, David C   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.57    1:16.55 SILV    13  
                  37.60     1:16.55 (38.95)                                        
  7 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.86    1:17.19 SILV    12  
                  35.69     1:17.19 (41.50)                                        
  8 DiMaggio, John P     8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:19.94    1:18.16 SILV    11  
                  36.84     1:18.16 (41.32)                                        
  9 Szymczac, Kevin      9 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:18.56          9  
                  36.62     1:18.56 (41.94)                                        
 10 Ivatorov, Adam       9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:22.96    1:19.04          7  
                  37.34     1:19.04 (41.70)                                        
 11 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR              1:21.21    1:19.87          6  
                  37.15     1:19.87 (42.72)                                        
 12 Katsev, Mark        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.65    1:19.95          5  
                  38.55     1:19.95 (41.40)                                        
 13 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    1:20.05          4  
                  36.62     1:20.05 (43.43)                                        
 14 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:25.11    1:20.11          3  
                  38.11     1:20.11 (42.00)                                        
 15 Najarian, William    9 CFB-MR               1:35.13    1:20.33          2  
                  37.10     1:20.33 (43.23)                                        
 16 Brillante, Nicolas  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:21.40    1:20.84          1  
                  38.02     1:20.84 (42.82)                                        
 17 Costabile, Ryan      9 CFB-MR               1:35.12    1:21.31        
                  37.00     1:21.31 (44.31)                                        
 18 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:21.36        
                  39.06     1:21.36 (42.30)                                        
 19 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR              1:26.59    1:21.39        
                  38.73     1:21.39 (42.66)                                        
 20 Weitzen, Zach       10 SMC-MR               1:28.43    1:21.88        
                  38.64     1:21.88 (43.24)                                        
 21 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.43    1:21.89        
                  38.54     1:21.89 (43.35)                                        
 22 Shvaryov, Nickolas   9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.98    1:22.16        
                  39.59     1:22.16 (42.57)                                        
 23 Peng, Greg W         8 APEX-MR              1:44.89    1:22.49        
                  40.00     1:22.49 (42.49)                                        
 24 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR               1:29.98    1:22.80        
                  39.85     1:22.80 (42.95)                                        
 25 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR              1:25.82    1:23.84        
                  40.14     1:23.84 (43.70)                                        
 26 Finkelstein, Matth   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.13    1:24.44        
                  39.61     1:24.44 (44.83)                                        
 27 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.49    1:24.52        
                  38.69     1:24.52 (45.83)                                        
 28 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR               1:32.62    1:24.61        
                  37.54     1:24.61 (47.07)                                        
 29 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              1:27.92    1:26.64        
                  43.00     1:26.64 (43.64)                                        
 30 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR              1:27.85    1:26.88        
                  38.45     1:26.88 (48.43)                                        
 31 Kostin, Nikita       9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.95    1:26.89        
                  42.12     1:26.89 (44.77)                                        
 32 Shnayder, Justin D   9 ULIAC-MR             1:25.33    1:27.29        
                  41.26     1:27.29 (46.03)                                        
 33 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR               1:21.06    1:27.53        
                  41.00     1:27.53 (46.53)                                        
 34 Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR               1:27.96    1:27.88        
 35 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR              1:31.34    1:28.01        
                  40.04     1:28.01 (47.97)                                        
 36 Kuznetsov, Gregory  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.54    1:28.33        
                  40.83     1:28.33 (47.50)                                        
 37 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.54    1:29.34        
                  39.41     1:29.34 (49.93)                                        
 38 Zielinski, Michael  10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:37.11    1:29.65        
                  41.07     1:29.65 (48.58)                                        
 39 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.30    1:29.84        
                  42.00     1:29.84 (47.84)                                        
 40 Seruhere, Benedict   9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:29.94        
                  41.99     1:29.94 (47.95)                                        
 41 Sakmar Aberg, Will   9 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:29.98        
                  41.44     1:29.98 (48.54)                                        
 42 Benenati, John F    10 LIAC-MR              1:36.92    1:30.22        
                  39.82     1:30.22 (50.40)                                        
 43 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR               1:29.87    1:30.53        
                  42.60     1:30.53 (47.93)                                        
 44 Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.88    1:30.95        
                  42.28     1:30.95 (48.67)                                        
 45 Andrianov, Arthur    9 LIAC-MR              1:28.52    1:31.02        
                  42.83     1:31.02 (48.19)                                        
 46 Cash, James P        9 ULIAC-MR             1:39.73    1:31.53        
                  42.94     1:31.53 (48.59)                                        
 47 Kilichowski, Richa   9 UN Rac-MR            1:30.13    1:32.06        
 48 Doran, Will W       10 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.00    1:32.20        
                  43.99     1:32.20 (48.21)                                        
 49 Tkalych, Jeremiah    9 UN Rac-MR            1:32.13    1:32.30        
                  42.47     1:32.30 (49.83)                                        
 50 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR               1:42.50    1:32.33        
                  43.70     1:32.33 (48.63)                                        
 51 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR              1:29.40    1:32.99        
                  42.47     1:32.99 (50.52)                                        
 52 Esposito, Scott      9 SMC-MR               1:28.78    1:33.65        
                  43.88     1:33.65 (49.77)                                        
 53 Ioselevich, Arie     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.66    1:34.33        
                  41.53     1:34.33 (52.80)                                        
 54 Castrillon, JuanCa   9 LIAC-MR              1:31.33    1:35.40        
 55 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:36.49        
                  46.19     1:36.49 (50.30)                                        
 56 Bushati, Andi        9 APEX-MR              1:25.49    1:38.21        
                  47.15     1:38.21 (51.06)                                        
 57 Szymczak, Eric       8 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:38.37        
                  46.61     1:38.37 (51.76)                                        
 58 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:38.43        
                  45.47     1:38.43 (52.96)                                        
 59 Bryan, Ben           9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:40.00    1:38.61        
                  44.48     1:38.61 (54.13)                                        
 60 Shnayder, Steven Z   7 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:38.81        
                  45.84     1:38.81 (52.97)                                        
 61 Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:39.25        
                  47.08     1:39.25 (52.17)                                        
 62 Wang, Vincent        8 UN Rac-MR            2:38.13    1:40.31        
                  46.62     1:40.31 (53.69)                                        
 63 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.13    1:40.56        
                  44.22     1:40.56 (56.34)                                        
 64 Kern, Brian G        8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:40.72        
                  47.29     1:40.72 (53.43)                                        
 65 Vileshin, Daniel    10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.37    1:42.27        
                  43.72     1:42.27 (58.55)                                        
 66 Dalton, Joseph       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.40    1:44.19        
                  47.08     1:44.19 (57.11)                                        
 67 Orientale, Samuel   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    1:45.00        
                  44.09   1:45.00 (1:00.91)                                        
 68 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR               1:32.43    1:45.50        
                  48.48     1:45.50 (57.02)                                        
 69 Shpuza, Arian        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.29    1:46.22        
 70 Wang, Alex S         9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:58.87    1:48.58        
                  49.06     1:48.58 (59.52)                                        
 71 Ali-Ahmad, Ramy      9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:51.87        
                  47.69   1:51.87 (1:04.18)                                        
 72 Peng, Thomas F       6 APEX-MR              2:25.23    1:51.90        
 73 Shchuchinov, Maxim   7 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:52.81        
                  52.72   1:52.81 (1:00.09)                                        
 74 Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR              2:00.47    1:53.58        
                  52.73   1:53.58 (1:00.85)                                        
 75 Genovese, Ryan D     9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:15.00    1:54.06        
                  52.15   1:54.06 (1:01.91)                                        
 76 Leonard, Kiel J      8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:54.83        
 77 Gutin, David         6 Shy-Mr-MR            1:56.55    1:55.80        
                  52.46   1:55.80 (1:03.34)                                        
 78 Ladyzhensky, Micha   6 Shy-Mr-MR            1:52.56    2:02.12        
                  52.75   2:02.12 (1:09.37)                                        
 79 Lokshin, Joshua      7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:21.13    2:02.98        
 -- Anuszkiewicz, Andr  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00         NS        
 -- Kravtsov, Andrew     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.13         NS        
 -- Dowl, Elijah M       9 APEX-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  10&U ZQ
              2:31.99  10&U JO
              2:49.59  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.49    2:30.79 JO      20  
                  33.14     1:13.08 (39.94)     1:53.95 (40.87)     2:30.79 (36.84)
  2 Tatynskiy, Alec     10 UN Rac-MR            2:36.12    2:35.31 SILV    17  
                  36.15     1:17.45 (41.30)     1:58.06 (40.61)     2:35.31 (37.25)
  3 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR              2:39.01    2:39.37 SILV    16  
                  35.63     1:17.06 (41.43)     1:59.09 (42.03)     2:39.37 (40.28)
  4 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.20    2:39.81 SILV    15  
                  36.53     1:17.37 (40.84)     1:59.13 (41.76)     2:39.81 (40.68)
  5 McPhee, Tommy       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    2:41.58 SILV    14  
                  36.86     1:19.42 (42.56)     2:02.87 (43.45)     2:41.58 (38.71)
  6 DiMaggio, Joe R     10 Shy-Mr-MR            2:46.96    2:42.46 SILV    13  
                  37.16     1:18.88 (41.72)     2:02.00 (43.12)     2:42.46 (40.46)
  7 Peng, Greg W         8 APEX-MR              3:30.42    2:49.10 SILV    12  
                  38.83     1:21.65 (42.82)     2:06.11 (44.46)     2:49.10 (42.99)
  8 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:55.24         11  
                  39.01     1:22.04 (43.03)     2:09.08 (47.04)     2:55.24 (46.16)
  9 Katsev, Mark        10 Shy-Mr-MR            3:00.78    2:58.40          9  
                  40.76     1:28.25 (47.49)     2:15.92 (47.67)     2:58.40 (42.48)
 10 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:11.95    3:04.10          7  
                  40.31     1:28.02 (47.71)     2:16.97 (48.95)     3:04.10 (47.13)
 11 Ivatorov, Adam       9 Shy-Mr-MR            3:02.27    3:04.49          6  
                  40.79     1:28.43 (47.64)     2:19.55 (51.12)     3:04.49 (44.94)
 12 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:13.66    3:21.77          5  
                  45.51     1:37.33 (51.82)     2:31.18 (53.85)     3:21.77 (50.59)
 13 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    3:23.86          4  
                  47.75     1:41.35 (53.60)     2:35.46 (54.11)     3:23.86 (48.40)
 14 D'Alessandro, Bria  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:25.00    3:29.64          3  
                  45.32     1:44.30 (58.98)     2:40.05 (55.75)     3:29.64 (49.59)
 15 Pasquince, Michael   9 Shy-Mr-MR            4:15.00    3:58.36          2  
                  51.63   1:53.59 (1:01.96)   2:56.49 (1:02.90)   3:58.36 (1:01.87)
 -- Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:43.71         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  41.26                                                            
 -- Nusser, William A    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00         NS        
 -- Kostin, Nikita       9 Shy-Mr-MR            3:19.39         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  10&U ZQ
                37.49  10&U JO
                42.89  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.49      35.38 ZQ      20  
  2 Katsev, Mark        10 Shy-Mr-MR              41.44      37.79 SILV    17  
  3 DiMaggio, Joe R     10 Shy-Mr-MR              38.05      37.81 SILV    16  
  4 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR                42.24      39.81 SILV    15  
  5 DiMaggio, John P     8 Shy-Mr-MR              39.86      39.98 SILV    14  
  6 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.13      40.80 SILV    13  
  7 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR                41.95      41.52 SILV    12  
  8 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.65      41.82 SILV    11  
  9 Weitzen, Zach       10 SMC-MR                 50.15      41.91 SILV     9  
 10 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                49.00      41.99 SILV     7  
 11 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.39      42.13 SILV     6  
 12 Brillante, Nicolas  10 Shy-Mr-MR              42.39      42.17 SILV     5  
 13 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR                 42.26      42.29 SILV     4  
 14 Szymczac, Kevin      9 NCAC-MR                37.00      42.95          3  
 15 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.99      43.45          2  
 16 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR                44.27      43.55          1  
 17 Vizhco, Dexter H    10 CAS-MR                 43.58      43.72        
 18 Kostin, Nikita       9 Shy-Mr-MR              45.04      43.78        
 19 Smith, Ned A        10 Darien Piranhas-CT     42.05      44.62        
 20 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR                45.08      44.79        
 21 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR                46.88      45.30        
 22 Costabile, Ryan      9 CFB-MR                 48.55      45.38        
 23 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR                49.00      45.43        
 24 Frank, Thomas J     10 Darien Piranhas-CT     43.60      45.44        
 25 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR                42.62      45.57        
 26 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR                 45.85      45.60        
 27 Nusser, William A    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.86      45.82        
 28 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.11      45.96        
 29 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR                 50.11      46.32        
 30 Bryan, Ben           9 Darien Piranhas-CT     46.58      46.40        
 31 Cekic, Luka C        9 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.14      46.77        
 32 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR                 47.00      47.07        
 32 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                44.00      47.07        
 34 Andrianov, Arthur    9 LIAC-MR                43.62      47.08        
 35 Peng, Greg W         8 APEX-MR                43.94      47.14        
 36 Ivatorov, Adam       9 Shy-Mr-MR              49.59      47.16        
 37 Shnayder, Justin D   9 ULIAC-MR               48.11      47.48        
 38 Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.64      47.66        
 39 Zielinski, Michael  10 Darien Piranhas-CT     45.58      47.75        
 40 Gurevich, Gabriel    9 Shy-Mr-MR              49.00      48.57        
 41 Kern, Brian G        8 LIAC-MR                54.04      49.28        
 42 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR                49.00      49.55        
 43 Xiao, Leo            9 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      49.64        
 44 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR                44.14      49.97        
 45 Landgraf, Timothy    8 Shy-Mr-MR              58.00      50.49        
 46 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR                50.92      50.52        
 47 Benenati, John F    10 LIAC-MR                50.56      50.76        
 48 Finkelstein, Matth   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.13      50.84        
 49 Szymczak, Eric       8 NCAC-MR                52.00      51.01        
 50 Cash, James P        9 ULIAC-MR               53.11      51.26        
 51 Orientale, Samuel   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      51.47        
 52 Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR                50.44      51.80        
 53 Suh, Jonathan        9 CFB-MR                    NT      52.37        
 54 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR                58.25      52.84        
 55 Shnayder, Steven Z   7 LIAC-MR                55.19      53.14        
 56 Ioselevich, Arie     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.13      53.29        
 57 Malionek, Brayden    8 CFB-MR                 43.60      53.60        
 58 Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR                 57.67      53.86        
 59 Ladyzhensky, Micha   6 Shy-Mr-MR              54.89      55.27        
 60 Lim, Noah B          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.36      55.59        
 61 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR                 33.72      56.33        
 62 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR                52.32      56.34        
 62 Sodhi, Eric J        7 LIAC-MR              1:03.59      56.34        
 64 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR                50.21      56.36        
 65 Berger, Ethan        8 CFB-MR                    NT      56.43        
 66 Anuszkiewicz, Andr  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      56.91        
 67 Peng, Thomas F       6 APEX-MR              1:09.31      59.85        
 68 Genovese, Ryan D     9 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.17    1:00.74        
 69 Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR                58.22    1:01.77        
 70 Doran, Will W       10 Darien Piranhas-CT     53.47    1:02.29        
 71 Savransky, Daniel    9 ULIAC-MR             1:00.40    1:03.45        
 72 Thantu, Larson T     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:03.59        
 73 Chrostowski, Alex    7 CFB-MR                    NT    1:05.27        
 74 Mitchell, Jerry      8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.13    1:08.89        
 -- Pasquince, Michael   9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:00.68         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Kirshenbaum, Alex    9 CFB-MR               1:05.41         NS        
 -- Sabath, Vitek        9 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Tenenboym, Tim       9 Shy-Mr-MR              40.47         NS        
 -- Evenko, Nicholas    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.13         NS        
 -- Kravtsov, Andrew     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.13         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  10&U ZQ
              1:22.19  10&U JO
              1:37.09  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McPhee, Tommy       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.69    1:15.59 ZQ      20  
                  36.80     1:15.59 (38.79)                                        
  2 DiMaggio, John P     8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:23.80    1:22.63 SILV    17  
                  39.98     1:22.63 (42.65)                                        
  3 Katsev, Mark        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.01    1:22.72 SILV    16  
                  41.11     1:22.72 (41.61)                                        
  4 DiMaggio, Joe R     10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.28    1:23.20 SILV    15  
                  40.55     1:23.20 (42.65)                                        
  5 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.90    1:27.58 SILV    14  
                  44.19     1:27.58 (43.39)                                        
  6 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.89    1:28.12 SILV    13  
                  42.30     1:28.12 (45.82)                                        
  7 Szymczac, Kevin      9 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:28.35 SILV    12  
                  43.45     1:28.35 (44.90)                                        
  8 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.00    1:29.13 SILV    11  
                  43.38     1:29.13 (45.75)                                        
  9 Najarian, William    9 CFB-MR               1:48.27    1:31.50 SILV     9  
                  44.36     1:31.50 (47.14)                                        
 10 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR              1:36.50    1:31.68 SILV     7  
                  43.63     1:31.68 (48.05)                                        
 11 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR              1:39.54    1:32.11 SILV     6  
 12 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:37.75    1:32.14 SILV     5  
                  44.34     1:32.14 (47.80)                                        
 13 Brillante, Nicolas  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.44    1:33.32 SILV     4  
                  44.66     1:33.32 (48.66)                                        
 14 Costabile, Ryan      9 CFB-MR               1:47.85    1:33.62 SILV     3  
                  44.67     1:33.62 (48.95)                                        
 15 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR               1:44.62    1:33.83 SILV     2  
                  44.78     1:33.83 (49.05)                                        
 16 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.78    1:33.97 SILV     1  
                  45.27     1:33.97 (48.70)                                        
 17 Weitzen, Zach       10 SMC-MR               1:44.12    1:35.42 SILV   
                  46.13     1:35.42 (49.29)                                        
 18 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR              1:39.58    1:35.48 SILV   
                  48.58     1:35.48 (46.90)                                        
 19 Kostin, Nikita       9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:48.49    1:35.91 SILV   
                  47.19     1:35.91 (48.72)                                        
 20 Peng, Greg W         8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:35.92 SILV   
                  47.19     1:35.92 (48.73)                                        
 21 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.13    1:37.99        
 22 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    1:38.60        
                  47.52     1:38.60 (51.08)                                        
 23 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:38.68        
                  47.81     1:38.68 (50.87)                                        
 24 Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.35    1:39.15        
 25 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR               1:42.47    1:39.58        
                  49.96     1:39.58 (49.62)                                        
 26 Shvaryov, Nickolas   9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.14    1:39.77        
                  49.42     1:39.77 (50.35)                                        
 27 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR              1:43.27    1:39.83        
                  48.50     1:39.83 (51.33)                                        
 28 Vileshin, Daniel    10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:46.64    1:40.15        
                  47.96     1:40.15 (52.19)                                        
 29 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR               1:42.31    1:40.33        
                  49.64     1:40.33 (50.69)                                        
 30 Ivatorov, Adam       9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.16    1:40.97        
                  50.23     1:40.97 (50.74)                                        
 31 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR               1:39.98    1:41.09        
                  48.76     1:41.09 (52.33)                                        
 32 Sakmar Aberg, Will   9 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:41.56        
                  48.40     1:41.56 (53.16)                                        
 33 Tkalych, Jeremiah    9 UN Rac-MR            1:36.13    1:43.91        
 34 Kuznetsov, Gregory  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:47.48    1:44.67        
                  49.36     1:44.67 (55.31)                                        
 35 Kilichowski, Richa   9 UN Rac-MR            1:36.13    1:45.16        
                  51.37     1:45.16 (53.79)                                        
 36 Seruhere, Benedict   9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:46.84        
                  52.46     1:46.84 (54.38)                                        
 37 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:47.04        
                  53.50     1:47.04 (53.54)                                        
 38 Esposito, Scott      9 SMC-MR               1:45.65    1:47.31        
                  50.16     1:47.31 (57.15)                                        
 39 Kern, Brian G        8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:47.37        
                  52.68     1:47.37 (54.69)                                        
 40 Szymczak, Eric       8 NCAC-MR              1:59.00    1:47.77        
                  51.74     1:47.77 (56.03)                                        
 41 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.13    1:50.59        
                  53.25     1:50.59 (57.34)                                        
 42 Benenati, John F    10 LIAC-MR              1:50.80    1:51.05        
                  51.64     1:51.05 (59.41)                                        
 43 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.70    1:51.99        
                  53.56     1:51.99 (58.43)                                        
 44 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR               1:54.56    1:52.40        
 45 Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR              1:49.60    1:52.83        
                  55.73     1:52.83 (57.10)                                        
 46 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR               1:58.50    1:55.41        
                  53.94   1:55.41 (1:01.47)                                        
 47 Ladyzhensky, Micha   6 Shy-Mr-MR            1:53.81    1:58.06        
                  55.60   1:58.06 (1:02.46)                                        
 48 Cash, James P        9 ULIAC-MR             1:55.00    1:58.32        
                  55.21   1:58.32 (1:03.11)                                        
 49 Orientale, Samuel   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    2:04.19        
                  59.92   2:04.19 (1:04.27)                                        
 50 Lokshin, Joshua      7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.13    2:45.91        
 -- Andrianov, Arthur    9 LIAC-MR              1:41.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  47.01          DQ (48.22)                                        
 -- Anuszkiewicz, Andr  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  10&U ZQ
                43.49  10&U JO
                48.59  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tatynskiy, Alec     10 UN Rac-MR              39.50      39.02 ZQ      20  
  2 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR                 44.89      41.78 ZQ      17  
  3 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR                45.30      43.37 JO      16  
  4 Kostin, Nikita       9 Shy-Mr-MR              46.58      44.45 SILV    15  
  5 Weitzen, Zach       10 SMC-MR                 52.82      45.86 SILV    14  
  6 McPhee, Tommy       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.95      46.96 SILV    13  
  7 Brillante, Nicolas  10 Shy-Mr-MR              47.72      47.14 SILV    12  
  8 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.74      47.56 SILV    11  
  9 Shvaryov, Nickolas   9 Shy-Mr-MR              53.32      47.71 SILV     9  
 10 Najarian, William    9 CFB-MR                 48.98      47.78 SILV     7  
 11 Vizhco, Dexter H    10 CAS-MR                 47.78      47.82 SILV     6  
 12 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR                48.78      48.64          5  
 13 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                50.00      48.98          4  
 14 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.08      49.00          3  
 15 Costabile, Ryan      9 CFB-MR                 51.70      49.15          2  
 16 Katsev, Mark        10 Shy-Mr-MR              49.03      49.28          1  
 17 Ioselevich, Arie     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.43      49.57        
 18 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.84      49.88        
 19 Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR                 53.42      50.19        
 20 Kuznetsov, Gregory  10 Shy-Mr-MR              51.51      50.33        
 21 Poggioli, David C   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.68      50.62        
 22 Esposito, Scott      9 SMC-MR                 51.78      50.66        
 23 Peng, Greg W         8 APEX-MR                57.15      51.28        
 24 Shnayder, Justin D   9 ULIAC-MR               50.09      51.78        
 25 Orientale, Samuel   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      51.80        
 26 Bryan, Ben           9 Darien Piranhas-CT     52.44      52.77        
 27 Finkelstein, Matth   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.13      52.98        
 28 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR                 54.52      53.02        
 29 Tkalych, Jeremiah    9 UN Rac-MR              50.13      53.42        
 30 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR                58.51      53.50        
 31 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR                54.00      53.62        
 32 Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.03      54.08        
 33 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.14      54.13        
 34 Castrillon, JuanCa   9 LIAC-MR                54.96      54.57        
 35 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR                   NT      54.79        
 36 Vileshin, Daniel    10 Shy-Mr-MR              51.74      55.09        
 37 Ivatorov, Adam       9 Shy-Mr-MR              54.36      55.24        
 38 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR               1:07.96      56.02        
 39 Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR                55.28      57.18        
 40 Dowl, Elijah M       9 APEX-MR                   NT      57.67        
 41 Kilichowski, Richa   9 UN Rac-MR              48.13      57.94        
 42 Shchuchinov, Maxim   7 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      58.06        
 43 Shnayder, Steven Z   7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.77        
 44 Seruhere, Benedict   9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      59.37        
 45 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00    1:00.48        
 46 Wang, Vincent        8 UN Rac-MR            1:16.13    1:00.52        
 47 Shpuza, Arian        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.56    1:02.66        
 48 Dalton, Joseph       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.54    1:04.48        
 49 Peng, Thomas F       6 APEX-MR                   NT    1:04.51        
 50 Zielinski, Michael  10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:11.34    1:05.06        
 51 Ladyzhensky, Micha   6 Shy-Mr-MR            1:11.62    1:05.22        
 52 Wang, Alex S         9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:06.39    1:05.48        
 53 Genovese, Ryan D     9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:05.02    1:05.63        
 54 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.10        
 55 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR                 58.78    1:06.89        
 56 Gutin, David         6 Shy-Mr-MR            1:05.00    1:08.10        
 57 Doran, Will W       10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:14.08    1:12.33        
 58 Leonard, Kiel J      8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:26.03        
 -- Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR              1:00.02         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lokshin, Joshua      7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.94         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Anuszkiewicz, Andr  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00         NS        
 -- Cui, Ryan           10 NCAC-MR                47.00         NS        
 -- Kravtsov, Andrew     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.13         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  10&U ZQ
              1:34.59  10&U JO
              1:48.39  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tatynskiy, Alec     10 UN Rac-MR            1:30.08    1:29.23 ZQ      20  
                  43.10     1:29.23 (46.13)                                        
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.95    1:29.81 ZQ      17  
                  41.67     1:29.81 (48.14)                                        
  3 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR               1:48.79    1:36.25 SILV    16  
                  44.95     1:36.25 (51.30)                                        
  4 Cui, Ryan           10 NCAC-MR              1:48.00    1:39.05 SILV    15  
                  46.14     1:39.05 (52.91)                                        
  5 Kostin, Nikita       9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:43.06    1:39.78 SILV    14  
                  45.98     1:39.78 (53.80)                                        
  6 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.47    1:40.73 SILV    13  
                  48.98     1:40.73 (51.75)                                        
  7 Finkelstein, Matth   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.13    1:44.83 SILV    12  
                  49.69     1:44.83 (55.14)                                        
  8 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.41 SILV    11  
                  53.92     1:46.41 (52.49)                                        
  9 Nusser, William A    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:51.58    1:46.53 SILV     9  
                  49.93     1:46.53 (56.60)                                        
 10 Costabile, Ryan      9 CFB-MR               1:54.17    1:46.65 SILV     7  
                  51.29     1:46.65 (55.36)                                        
 11 Brillante, Nicolas  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:49.85    1:46.68 SILV     6  
                  49.44     1:46.68 (57.24)                                        
 12 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.17    1:48.81          5  
                  50.78     1:48.81 (58.03)                                        
 13 Orientale, Samuel   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    1:53.13          4  
                  54.93     1:53.13 (58.20)                                        
 14 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.78    1:53.66          3  
                  56.14     1:53.66 (57.52)                                        
 15 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR               1:58.88    1:56.36          2  
                  56.08   1:56.36 (1:00.28)                                        
 16 Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR              1:54.00    1:56.47          1  
                  56.17   1:56.47 (1:00.30)                                        
 17 Xiao, Leo            9 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:57.70        
                  57.62   1:57.70 (1:00.08)                                        
 18 Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    1:58.35        
                  56.20   1:58.35 (1:02.15)                                        
 19 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR              1:49.00    1:58.44        
                  57.29   1:58.44 (1:01.15)                                        
 20 Andrianov, Arthur    9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:59.03        
                  57.61   1:59.03 (1:01.42)                                        
 21 D'Alessandro, Bria  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:01.32    1:59.27        
                  57.03   1:59.27 (1:02.24)                                        
 22 Cekic, Luka C        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    1:59.46        
                  55.98   1:59.46 (1:03.48)                                        
 23 Suh, Jonathan        9 CFB-MR                    NT    2:01.42        
                  56.25   2:01.42 (1:05.17)                                        
 24 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:01.63        
                  56.63   2:01.63 (1:05.00)                                        
 25 Gurevich, Gabriel    9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:58.00    2:02.96        
                  55.38   2:02.96 (1:07.58)                                        
 26 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:59.85    2:03.22        
                  57.93   2:03.22 (1:05.29)                                        
 27 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR               2:06.72    2:05.08        
                  58.44   2:05.08 (1:06.64)                                        
 28 Anuszkiewicz, Andr  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    2:07.73        
                1:01.07   2:07.73 (1:06.66)                                        
 29 Malionek, Brayden    8 CFB-MR               2:40.72    2:10.81        
                  59.54   2:10.81 (1:11.27)                                        
 30 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:27.75        
                1:11.18   2:27.75 (1:16.57)                                        
 31 Ladyzhensky, Micha   6 Shy-Mr-MR            2:34.31    2:34.40        
                1:13.48   2:34.40 (1:20.92)                                        
 32 Landgraf, Timothy    8 Shy-Mr-MR            2:05.00    2:35.39        
                1:10.66   2:35.39 (1:24.73)                                        
 33 Thantu, Larson T     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    2:38.73        
                1:13.26   2:38.73 (1:25.47)                                        
 -- Kuznetsov, Gregory  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:48.32         NS        
 -- Kirshenbaum, Alex    9 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Tenenboym, Tim       9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  10&U ZQ
                35.99  10&U JO
                43.89  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P     8 Shy-Mr-MR              38.66      36.29 SILV    20  
  2 DiMaggio, Joe R     10 Shy-Mr-MR              38.28      37.56 SILV    17  
  3 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR                40.74      38.40 SILV    16  
  4 Vizhco, Dexter H    10 CAS-MR                 38.13      38.50 SILV    15  
  5 Brillante, Nicolas  10 Shy-Mr-MR              40.10      40.17 SILV    14  
  6 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR                 43.78      40.91 SILV    13  
  7 Poggioli, David C   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.95      40.95 SILV    12  
  8 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR                 52.36      41.24 SILV    11  
  9 Najarian, William    9 CFB-MR                 46.12      41.72 SILV     9  
 10 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR                 43.89      41.89 SILV     7  
 11 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR                 39.85      42.18 SILV     6  
 12 Bryan, Ben           9 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.00      42.60 SILV     5  
 13 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR                42.90      42.96 SILV     4  
 14 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00      43.09 SILV     3  
 15 Kuznetsov, Gregory  10 Shy-Mr-MR              44.62      43.55 SILV     2  
 16 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR                43.79      43.77 SILV     1  
 17 Katsev, Mark        10 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      43.89 SILV   
 18 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR                45.34      44.70        
 19 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                47.00      45.25        
 20 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR                51.88      45.36        
 21 Ivatorov, Adam       9 Shy-Mr-MR              51.08      45.41        
 22 Shvaryov, Nickolas   9 Shy-Mr-MR              52.03      45.48        
 23 Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR                 54.65      45.91        
 24 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.65      46.64        
 25 Costabile, Ryan      9 CFB-MR                 57.27      47.31        
 26 Castrillon, JuanCa   9 LIAC-MR                45.26      47.58        
 27 Kostin, Nikita       9 Shy-Mr-MR              49.23      48.13        
 28 Finkelstein, Matth   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.13      48.25        
 29 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR                49.55      48.30        
 30 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.13      48.86        
 31 Bushati, Andi        9 APEX-MR                42.98      48.92        
 32 Vileshin, Daniel    10 Shy-Mr-MR              50.76      48.95        
 33 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.06        
 34 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.13      49.23        
 35 Dowl, Elijah M       9 APEX-MR                   NT      50.25        
 36 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.29      50.48        
 37 Andrianov, Arthur    9 LIAC-MR                52.76      51.54        
 38 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR                54.00      51.69        
 39 Zielinski, Michael  10 Darien Piranhas-CT     47.95      52.42        
 40 Shnayder, Justin D   9 ULIAC-MR               49.41      53.39        
 41 Peng, Greg W         8 APEX-MR                   NT      53.41        
 42 Benenati, John F    10 LIAC-MR                50.66      54.82        
 43 Dalton, Joseph       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.24      55.44        
 44 Seruhere, Benedict   9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      55.75        
 45 Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00      55.80        
 46 Ioselevich, Arie     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.13      56.01        
 47 Orientale, Samuel   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      56.66        
 48 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR                57.00      56.82        
 49 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              1:04.07      57.70        
 50 Esposito, Scott      9 SMC-MR                 48.40      57.74        
 51 Kern, Brian G        8 LIAC-MR              1:00.10      58.22        
 52 Shnayder, Steven Z   7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      58.73        
 53 Shchuchinov, Maxim   7 RI Marlins-MR          57.50      59.41        
 54 Cash, James P        9 ULIAC-MR             1:07.74    1:00.07        
 55 Wang, Alex S         9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:01.87    1:01.58        
 56 Wang, Vincent        8 UN Rac-MR            1:08.13    1:01.97        
 57 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:03.24        
 58 Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR              1:11.07    1:04.71        
 59 Doran, Will W       10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:10.00    1:06.35        
 60 Shpuza, Arian        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.75    1:08.73        
 61 Gutin, David         6 Shy-Mr-MR            1:00.00    1:08.92        
 62 Genovese, Ryan D     9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:30.00    1:10.45        
 63 Ladyzhensky, Micha   6 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.04    1:13.01        
 -- Anuszkiewicz, Andr  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00         NS        
 -- Kravtsov, Andrew     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.13         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  10&U ZQ
              1:27.09  10&U JO
              1:37.99  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P     8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.33    1:23.77 JO      20  
                  37.26     1:23.77 (46.51)                                        
  2 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.00    1:28.28 SILV    17  
                  42.14     1:28.28 (46.14)                                        
  3 Vizhco, Dexter H    10 CAS-MR               1:33.64    1:31.68 SILV    16  
                  40.76     1:31.68 (50.92)                                        
  4 Weitzen, Zach       10 SMC-MR               1:49.99    1:32.78 SILV    15  
                  41.62     1:32.78 (51.16)                                        
  5 McPhee, Tommy       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    1:40.09         14  
                  44.96     1:40.09 (55.13)                                        
  6 Ivatorov, Adam       9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:44.95    1:40.32         13  
                  44.79     1:40.32 (55.53)                                        
  7 Gurevich, Gabriel    9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:10.00    2:05.85         12  
                  55.88   2:05.85 (1:09.97)                                        
 -- Kuznetsov, Gregory  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  10&U ZQ
              1:21.99  10&U JO
              1:28.59  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.98    1:17.49 ZQ      20  
                  34.81     1:17.49 (42.68)                                        
  2 Tatynskiy, Alec     10 UN Rac-MR            1:25.13    1:20.51 JO      17  
                  37.85     1:20.51 (42.66)                                        
  3 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR              1:28.45    1:21.46 JO      16  
                  37.18     1:21.46 (44.28)                                        
  4 McPhee, Tommy       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.38    1:24.19 SILV    15  
                  37.32     1:24.19 (46.87)                                        
  5 Weitzen, Zach       10 SMC-MR               1:37.53    1:26.22 SILV    14  
                  39.38     1:26.22 (46.84)                                        
  6 DiMaggio, Joe R     10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:20.00    1:26.69 SILV    13  
                  38.46     1:26.69 (48.23)                                        
  7 DiMaggio, John P     8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:23.00    1:27.18 SILV    12  
                  37.29     1:27.18 (49.89)                                        
  8 Katsev, Mark        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.96    1:28.11 SILV    11  
                  40.73     1:28.11 (47.38)                                        
  9 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR               1:45.00    1:28.16 SILV     9  
                  40.18     1:28.16 (47.98)                                        
 10 Vizhco, Dexter H    10 CAS-MR               1:27.37    1:28.28 SILV     7  
                  39.50     1:28.28 (48.78)                                        
 11 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.06    1:28.52 SILV     6  
                  39.65     1:28.52 (48.87)                                        
 12 Brillante, Nicolas  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.78    1:29.41          5  
                  40.55     1:29.41 (48.86)                                        
 13 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:29.98          4  
                  42.46     1:29.98 (47.52)                                        
 14 Cui, Ryan           10 NCAC-MR              1:34.00    1:30.29          3  
                  44.65     1:30.29 (45.64)                                        
 15 Szymczac, Kevin      9 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.45          2  
                  42.17     1:30.45 (48.28)                                        
 16 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:31.35          1  
                  43.02     1:31.35 (48.33)                                        
 17 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.77    1:31.37        
                  42.20     1:31.37 (49.17)                                        
 18 Kuznetsov, Gregory  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.00    1:32.43        
                  46.24     1:32.43 (46.19)                                        
 19 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR              2:07.00    1:32.72        
                  45.98     1:32.72 (46.74)                                        
 20 Costabile, Ryan      9 CFB-MR               1:53.72    1:33.77        
                  43.39     1:33.77 (50.38)                                        
 21 Smith, Ned A        10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:32.58    1:35.41        
                  42.74     1:35.41 (52.67)                                        
 22 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR               1:38.46    1:35.96        
                  45.86     1:35.96 (50.10)                                        
 23 Evenko, Nicholas    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.13    1:35.99        
                  42.55     1:35.99 (53.44)                                        
 24 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR               1:38.58    1:36.91        
                  42.84     1:36.91 (54.07)                                        
 25 D'Alessandro, Bria  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    1:37.00        
                  44.61     1:37.00 (52.39)                                        
 26 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR              1:44.87    1:37.14        
                  41.84     1:37.14 (55.30)                                        
 27 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR              1:34.00    1:37.69        
                  47.58     1:37.69 (50.11)                                        
 28 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:38.13        
                  49.45     1:38.13 (48.68)                                        
 29 Shnayder, Justin D   9 ULIAC-MR             1:58.00    1:40.09        
                  49.14     1:40.09 (50.95)                                        
 30 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR               1:48.69    1:40.15        
                  44.22     1:40.15 (55.93)                                        
 31 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.11    1:40.44        
                  45.00     1:40.44 (55.44)                                        
 32 Andrianov, Arthur    9 LIAC-MR              1:41.47    1:41.15        
                  47.15     1:41.15 (54.00)                                        
 33 Benenati, John F    10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:41.17        
                  48.82     1:41.17 (52.35)                                        
 34 Bryan, Ben           9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:05.00    1:41.23        
                  46.73     1:41.23 (54.50)                                        
 35 Cekic, Luka C        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.00    1:42.61        
                  45.82     1:42.61 (56.79)                                        
 36 Xiao, Leo            9 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:43.99        
                  51.21     1:43.99 (52.78)                                        
 37 Frank, Thomas J     10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:48.72    1:44.60        
                  48.49     1:44.60 (56.11)                                        
 38 Suh, Jonathan        9 CFB-MR                    NT    1:45.06        
                  47.13     1:45.06 (57.93)                                        
 39 Ioselevich, Arie     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:03.58    1:45.59        
                  51.43     1:45.59 (54.16)                                        
 40 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.79    1:46.38        
                  49.89     1:46.38 (56.49)                                        
 41 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              1:43.96    1:47.26        
                  53.44     1:47.26 (53.82)                                        
 42 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:47.52        
                  51.53     1:47.52 (55.99)                                        
 43 Shnayder, Steven Z   7 LIAC-MR              1:58.43    1:49.90        
                  51.75     1:49.90 (58.15)                                        
 44 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR              1:51.72    1:50.99        
                  50.88   1:50.99 (1:00.11)                                        
 45 Kern, Brian G        8 LIAC-MR              1:53.34    1:51.87        
                  54.45     1:51.87 (57.42)                                        
 46 Malionek, Brayden    8 CFB-MR               2:10.06    1:52.96        
                  56.88     1:52.96 (56.08)                                        
 47 Cash, James P        9 ULIAC-MR             1:50.00    1:55.92        
                  54.96   1:55.92 (1:00.96)                                        
 48 Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR               1:43.54    1:57.08        
                  55.78   1:57.08 (1:01.30)                                        
 49 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR              2:02.00    1:58.98        
                  50.70   1:58.98 (1:08.28)                                        
 50 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR                   NT    2:00.04        
                  58.25   2:00.04 (1:01.79)                                        
 51 Anuszkiewicz, Andr  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    2:00.26        
                  59.50   2:00.26 (1:00.76)                                        
 52 Berger, Ethan        8 CFB-MR                    NT    2:01.54        
                  54.82   2:01.54 (1:06.72)                                        
 53 Kirshenbaum, Alex    9 CFB-MR                    NT    2:02.52        
                  57.32   2:02.52 (1:05.20)                                        
 54 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR               1:58.41    2:03.25        
                1:03.14   2:03.25 (1:00.11)                                        
 55 Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:03.98        
 56 Doran, Will W       10 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:30.00    2:04.06        
                  58.86   2:04.06 (1:05.20)                                        
 57 Lim, Noah B          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00    2:05.00        
                1:05.30     2:05.00 (59.70)                                        
 58 Sodhi, Eric J        7 LIAC-MR              2:14.95    2:05.10        
                1:00.92   2:05.10 (1:04.18)                                        
 59 Savransky, Daniel    9 ULIAC-MR             2:10.00    2:09.80        
                  59.60   2:09.80 (1:10.20)                                        
 60 Thantu, Larson T     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    2:13.58        
                1:00.76   2:13.58 (1:12.82)                                        
 61 Ladyzhensky, Micha   6 Shy-Mr-MR            2:22.24    2:15.61        
                1:05.90   2:15.61 (1:09.71)                                        
 62 Mitchell, Jerry      8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.13    2:17.06        
                1:09.03   2:17.06 (1:08.03)                                        
 63 Genovese, Ryan D     9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:30.00    2:19.94        
                1:05.37   2:19.94 (1:14.57)                                        
 64 Chrostowski, Alex    7 CFB-MR                    NT    2:21.04        
 -- Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  52.40          DQ (54.42)                                        
 -- Zielinski, Michael  10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:51.06         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  48.67        DQ (1:02.46)                                        
 -- Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR              1:39.85         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.07          DQ (53.08)                                        
 -- Orientale, Samuel   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  56.34          DQ (57.12)                                        
 -- Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.13         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  42.50          DQ (54.41)                                        
 -- Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:33.54         NS        
 -- Tenenboym, Tim       9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.00         NS        
 -- Sabath, Vitek        9 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Kravtsov, Andrew     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.13         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  10&U ZQ
              2:51.99  10&U JO
              3:13.99  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tatynskiy, Alec     10 UN Rac-MR            2:52.13    2:53.35 SILV    20  
                  40.45     1:26.67 (46.22)     2:15.75 (49.08)     2:53.35 (37.60)
  2 McPhee, Tommy       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:03.92    2:57.92 SILV    17  
                  42.96     1:24.96 (42.00)     2:20.01 (55.05)     2:57.92 (37.91)
  3 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR              3:05.74    3:01.84 SILV    16  
                  40.72     1:26.43 (45.71)     2:21.67 (55.24)     3:01.84 (40.17)
  4 Vizhco, Dexter H    10 CAS-MR                    NT    3:05.95 SILV    15  
                  40.14     1:28.00 (47.86)     2:24.34 (56.34)     3:05.95 (41.61)
  5 DiMaggio, Joe R     10 Shy-Mr-MR            3:09.81    3:08.75 SILV    14  
                  43.99     1:31.94 (47.95)     2:28.34 (56.40)     3:08.75 (40.41)
  6 DiMaggio, John P     8 Shy-Mr-MR            3:15.99    3:10.92 SILV    13  
                  38.96     1:25.02 (46.06)   2:28.47 (1:03.45)     3:10.92 (42.45)
  7 Weitzen, Zach       10 SMC-MR               3:34.54    3:13.41 SILV    12  
                  41.30     1:33.01 (51.71)     2:28.67 (55.66)     3:13.41 (44.74)
  8 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:36.94    3:31.18         11  
                  49.96     1:40.10 (50.14)   2:43.83 (1:03.73)     3:31.18 (47.35)
  9 Kilichowski, Richa   9 UN Rac-MR              44.13    3:40.87          9  
                  52.36     1:43.98 (51.62)   2:50.92 (1:06.94)     3:40.87 (49.95)
 10 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    3:49.37          7  
                  54.48   1:55.90 (1:01.42)   2:57.95 (1:02.05)     3:49.37 (51.42)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  11-12 ZQ
                28.29  11-12 JO
                31.49  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR                28.27      27.81 JO      20  
  2 Macias, Sean M      12 BASC-MR                29.99      27.98 JO      17  
  3 Chang, Alan         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.99      28.48 SILV    16  
  4 Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR                29.53      28.76 SILV    15  
  5 Keyes, Ethan E      12 Darien Piranhas-CT     30.92      29.41 SILV    14  
  6 Lopez, Justen J     11 Mr-Unattached-MR       30.45      29.47 SILV    13  
  7 Zielinski, Connor   12 Darien Piranhas-CT     30.54      29.63 SILV    12  
  8 McKee, Jeffrey B    12 Darien Piranhas-CT     31.00      29.64 SILV    11  
  9 Koch, Sasha H       12 CFB-MR                 30.35      29.77 SILV     9  
 10 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR                30.56      29.99 SILV     7  
 11 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR          32.00      30.27 SILV     6  
 12 Hogan, Jamie F      12 UN-CT                  31.02      30.53 SILV     5  
 13 Adayev, Denis       12 UN Rac-MR              31.99      30.62 SILV     4  
 14 Fiore, Raymond N    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.01      30.72 SILV     3  
 15 Shklovsky, Nichola  12 UN Rac-MR              36.13      31.02 SILV     2  
 16 Malloy, Thomas      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.90      31.04 SILV     1  
 17 Afifi, Omar         11 NCAC-MR                32.00      31.32 SILV   
 18 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR                32.44      31.58        
 19 Meyler, Christophe  12 SMC-MR                 32.41      31.76        
 20 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR                 31.64      32.02        
 21 Ritchie, Ellis M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.76      32.21        
 22 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR                32.48      32.44        
 23 Dashevsky, David    12 Shy-Mr-MR              33.42      32.63        
 24 Regis, James K      12 Mr-Unattached-MR       36.00      32.75        
 24 Volshteyn, Daniel   11 UN Rac-MR              38.13      32.75        
 26 Lovegrove, Nolan W  12 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.22      32.88        
 27 Yavorsky, Garald P  11 Shy-Mr-MR              33.06      33.02        
 27 Maimon, Gary        11 UN Rac-MR              32.73      33.02        
 29 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR                33.64      33.09        
 29 Gorelik, Daniel     11 Shy-Mr-MR              39.96      33.09        
 31 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR                31.67      33.22        
 32 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR          33.18      33.27        
 33 Cherne, Nikita A    12 Shy-Mr-MR              33.47      33.45        
 34 Vilcinsh, Richard   11 Shy-Mr-MR              33.63      33.73        
 35 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR                32.48      34.01        
 36 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR                34.78      34.11        
 37 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.38      34.53        
 38 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR                35.74      34.64        
 39 Katz, David         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.60      35.41        
 40 Prendergast, Willi  11 Darien Piranhas-CT     36.09      36.13        
 41 Grabov, Edward      12 Shy-Mr-MR              39.32      36.23        
 42 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR                37.09      36.36        
 43 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR                 35.81      36.42        
 44 Peetz, Frederick L  11 BASC-MR                38.97      36.65        
 45 Friedland, Simon    12 Shy-Mr-MR              38.21      36.76        
 46 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR                38.06      37.71        
 47 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR                36.33      38.02        
 48 Tepedino, Breno     11 CFB-MR                 46.74      39.70        
 49 Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR                38.05      39.75        
 50 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR                40.00      40.75        
 51 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR                38.00      42.95        
 52 Talla, Pranay       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      46.83        
 -- Thompson, Richard   12 Mr-Unattached-MR       32.90         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  11-12 ZQ
              1:01.59  11-12 JO
              1:09.59  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macias, Sean M      12 BASC-MR              1:06.87    1:00.23 JO      20  
                  29.04     1:00.23 (31.19)                                        
  2 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              1:02.25    1:01.01 JO      17  
                  29.84     1:01.01 (31.17)                                        
  3 Ritchie, Ellis M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.53    1:01.90 SILV    16  
                  29.45     1:01.90 (32.45)                                        
  4 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    12 UN Rac-MR            1:01.18    1:02.03 SILV    15  
                  29.98     1:02.03 (32.05)                                        
  5 Zielinski, Connor   12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:07.20    1:02.80 SILV    14  
                  30.35     1:02.80 (32.45)                                        
  6 Keyes, Ethan E      12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:07.95    1:03.03 SILV    13  
                  31.03     1:03.03 (32.00)                                        
  7 Chang, Alan         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.18    1:03.94 SILV    12  
                  30.07     1:03.94 (33.87)                                        
  8 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              1:08.11    1:04.80 SILV    11  
                  31.37     1:04.80 (33.43)                                        
  9 Foppiano, Nicholas  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.13    1:06.17 SILV     9  
                  30.88     1:06.17 (35.29)                                        
 10 Hogan, Jamie F      12 UN-CT                1:08.69    1:06.25 SILV     7  
                  31.52     1:06.25 (34.73)                                        
 11 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:06.76 SILV     6  
                  31.71     1:06.76 (35.05)                                        
 12 Shklovsky, Nichola  12 UN Rac-MR            1:11.13    1:06.78 SILV     5  
                  32.27     1:06.78 (34.51)                                        
 13 Malloy, Thomas      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.31    1:07.13 SILV     4  
                  32.33     1:07.13 (34.80)                                        
 14 Adayev, Denis       12 UN Rac-MR            1:14.92    1:07.17 SILV     3  
                  31.34     1:07.17 (35.83)                                        
 15 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.80    1:07.60 SILV     2  
                  31.43     1:07.60 (36.17)                                        
 16 Fiore, Raymond N    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.57    1:07.95 SILV     1  
                  33.43     1:07.95 (34.52)                                        
 17 Afifi, Omar         11 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:08.24 SILV   
                  32.47     1:08.24 (35.77)                                        
 18 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              1:09.72    1:08.88 SILV   
                  32.98     1:08.88 (35.90)                                        
 19 Pearce, Stephen P   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.17    1:09.03 SILV   
                  32.92     1:09.03 (36.11)                                        
 20 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR               1:11.58    1:09.55 SILV   
                  32.87     1:09.55 (36.68)                                        
 21 Thompson, Richard   12 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:22.00    1:09.60        
                  33.11     1:09.60 (36.49)                                        
 22 Alexandrov, Alexan  12 APEX-MR              1:17.11    1:10.44        
                  34.66     1:10.44 (35.78)                                        
 23 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              1:12.85    1:10.73        
                  34.27     1:10.73 (36.46)                                        
 24 Bushati, Aldo       12 APEX-MR              1:12.40    1:11.91        
                  33.13     1:11.91 (38.78)                                        
 25 Regis, James K      12 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:12.00    1:12.18        
                  34.38     1:12.18 (37.80)                                        
 26 Lovegrove, Nolan W  12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:13.79    1:12.38        
                  34.24     1:12.38 (38.14)                                        
 27 Maimon, Gary        11 UN Rac-MR            1:11.65    1:12.50        
                  34.10     1:12.50 (38.40)                                        
 28 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR              1:17.04    1:13.16        
                  34.84     1:13.16 (38.32)                                        
 29 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.83    1:13.18        
                  34.88     1:13.18 (38.30)                                        
 30 Cherne, Nikita A    12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.83    1:13.93        
                  35.51     1:13.93 (38.42)                                        
 31 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR              1:11.85    1:14.23        
                  33.54     1:14.23 (40.69)                                        
 32 Amanatides, Alexan  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:14.96        
                  35.61     1:14.96 (39.35)                                        
 33 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR              1:16.51    1:15.65        
                  35.34     1:15.65 (40.31)                                        
 34 Largey, Kyle M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.98    1:15.85        
                  35.31     1:15.85 (40.54)                                        
 35 Chen, Billy         11 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:16.14        
                  35.16     1:16.14 (40.98)                                        
 36 Volshteyn, Daniel   11 UN Rac-MR            1:25.13    1:16.17        
                  37.75     1:16.17 (38.42)                                        
 37 Vilcinsh, Richard   11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.87    1:16.78        
                  36.16     1:16.78 (40.62)                                        
 38 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.91    1:17.14        
                  36.64     1:17.14 (40.50)                                        
 39 Villalobos, Matt J  11 APEX-MR              1:23.19    1:17.52        
                  36.65     1:17.52 (40.87)                                        
 40 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:18.66        
                  36.29     1:18.66 (42.37)                                        
 41 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.72    1:18.89        
                  37.77     1:18.89 (41.12)                                        
 42 Friedland, Simon    12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:23.32    1:19.15        
                  37.92     1:19.15 (41.23)                                        
 43 Katz, David         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.88    1:20.30        
                  37.04     1:20.30 (43.26)                                        
 44 LePage, James W     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.43    1:20.52        
                  37.93     1:20.52 (42.59)                                        
 45 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR              1:24.04    1:21.15        
                  38.06     1:21.15 (43.09)                                        
 46 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              1:21.67    1:23.21        
                  39.40     1:23.21 (43.81)                                        
 47 Grabov, Edward      12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.61    1:24.22        
                  39.02     1:24.22 (45.20)                                        
 48 Peetz, Frederick L  11 BASC-MR              1:22.90    1:24.52        
                  38.93     1:24.52 (45.59)                                        
 49 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR              1:22.94    1:24.68        
                  40.04     1:24.68 (44.64)                                        
 50 Collazo, Christoph  11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:25.52        
                  39.80     1:25.52 (45.72)                                        
 51 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR              1:29.82    1:29.82        
                  42.18     1:29.82 (47.64)                                        
 52 Clarke, Zachary W   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.34    1:32.61        
                  41.10     1:32.61 (51.51)                                        
 53 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:35.23        
 -- Tepedino, Breno     11 CFB-MR               1:22.40         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  11-12 ZQ
              2:14.99  11-12 JO
              2:28.89  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR              2:17.00    2:11.41 ZQ      20  
                  29.42     1:03.07 (33.65)     1:38.26 (35.19)     2:11.41 (33.15)
  2 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              2:18.58    2:11.46 ZQ      17  
                  30.66     1:04.42 (33.76)     1:39.35 (34.93)     2:11.46 (32.11)
  3 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    12 UN Rac-MR            2:18.84    2:20.07 SILV    16  
                  31.98     1:07.79 (35.81)     1:44.57 (36.78)     2:20.07 (35.50)
  4 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              2:24.02    2:24.92 SILV    15  
                  33.37     1:10.30 (36.93)     1:48.11 (37.81)     2:24.92 (36.81)
  5 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              2:27.79    2:26.77 SILV    14  
                  33.39     1:10.89 (37.50)     1:50.07 (39.18)     2:26.77 (36.70)
  6 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              2:29.10    2:26.91 SILV    13  
                  33.47     1:10.83 (37.36)   2:26.91 (1:16.08)                    
  7 Ritchie, Ellis M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.54    2:27.99 SILV    12  
                  31.56     1:09.07 (37.51)     1:49.19 (40.12)     2:27.99 (38.80)
  8 Pearce, Stephen P   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.28    2:30.16         11  
                  34.07     1:12.59 (38.52)     1:52.94 (40.35)     2:30.16 (37.22)
  9 Malloy, Thomas      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.79    2:32.41          9  
                  35.69     1:15.74 (40.05)     1:55.47 (39.73)     2:32.41 (36.94)
 10 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              2:34.92    2:32.67          7  
                  35.11     1:14.70 (39.59)     1:55.08 (40.38)     2:32.67 (37.59)
 11 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              2:39.72    2:32.95          6  
                  34.29     1:12.93 (38.64)     1:52.92 (39.99)     2:32.95 (40.03)
 12 Fiore, Raymond N    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.90    2:35.63          5  
                  33.99     1:15.13 (41.14)     1:56.48 (41.35)     2:35.63 (39.15)
 13 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR               2:37.10    2:35.82          4  
                  33.85     1:15.03 (41.18)     1:57.41 (42.38)     2:35.82 (38.41)
 14 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              2:39.05    2:36.30          3  
                  34.47     1:14.15 (39.68)     1:55.57 (41.42)     2:36.30 (40.73)
 15 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR              2:41.75    2:39.17          2  
                  35.81     1:16.81 (41.00)     1:58.81 (42.00)     2:39.17 (40.36)
 16 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              2:47.95    2:42.28          1  
                  36.74     1:20.12 (43.38)     2:02.44 (42.32)     2:42.28 (39.84)
 17 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR              2:36.96    2:44.66        
                  36.01     1:17.49 (41.48)     2:00.45 (42.96)     2:44.66 (44.21)
 18 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.94    2:44.93        
                  37.68     1:21.44 (43.76)   2:44.93 (1:23.49)                    
 19 Gorelik, Daniel     11 Shy-Mr-MR            2:57.15    2:46.77        
                  36.53     1:19.50 (42.97)     2:05.40 (45.90)     2:46.77 (41.37)
 20 Yavorsky, Garald P  11 Shy-Mr-MR            2:55.00    2:47.88        
                  36.76     1:19.66 (42.90)     2:04.36 (44.70)     2:47.88 (43.52)
 21 Amanatides, Alexan  11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:50.08        
                  39.06     1:22.53 (43.47)     2:06.54 (44.01)     2:50.08 (43.54)
 22 Vilcinsh, Richard   11 Shy-Mr-MR            2:56.27    2:51.00        
                  37.92     1:22.70 (44.78)     2:08.58 (45.88)     2:51.00 (42.42)
 23 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              2:56.43    2:51.64        
                  38.56     1:23.69 (45.13)     2:06.02 (42.33)     2:51.64 (45.62)
 24 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              2:56.32    2:53.80        
                  39.27     1:24.09 (44.82)     2:10.43 (46.34)     2:53.80 (43.37)
 25 Cherne, Nikita A    12 Shy-Mr-MR            2:47.91    2:54.75        
                  36.49     1:19.59 (43.10)     2:07.70 (48.11)     2:54.75 (47.05)
 26 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR              2:54.68    2:56.53        
                  40.99     1:26.37 (45.38)     2:11.93 (45.56)     2:56.53 (44.60)
 27 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:58.00        
                  37.98     1:24.62 (46.64)     2:12.06 (47.44)     2:58.00 (45.94)
 28 Friedland, Simon    12 Shy-Mr-MR            3:23.88    2:59.98        
                  39.02     1:24.99 (45.97)     2:13.01 (48.02)     2:59.98 (46.97)
 29 Katz, David         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:21.44    3:02.80        
                  37.89     1:24.84 (46.95)     2:13.10 (48.26)     3:02.80 (49.70)
 30 LePage, James W     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.22    3:04.09        
                  41.44     1:27.87 (46.43)   3:04.09 (1:36.22)                    
 31 Grabov, Edward      12 Shy-Mr-MR            3:13.85    3:04.14        
                  40.22     1:27.40 (47.18)     2:16.95 (49.55)     3:04.14 (47.19)
 32 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:17.15    3:05.70        
                  39.69     1:27.04 (47.35)     2:16.08 (49.04)     3:05.70 (49.62)
 33 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:13.66        
                  41.94     1:30.39 (48.45)     2:22.19 (51.80)     3:13.66 (51.47)
 -- Volshteyn, Daniel   11 UN Rac-MR            2:55.13         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  11-12 ZQ
                33.29  11-12 JO
                41.19  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.04 ZQ      20  
  2 Keyes, Ethan E      12 Darien Piranhas-CT     33.69      32.06 ZQ      17  
  3 Macias, Sean M      12 BASC-MR                37.90      32.68 JO      16  
  4 Tsai, Brian C       11 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.40 SILV    15  
  5 Chang, Alan         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.45      33.73 SILV    14  
  6 Pearce, Stephen P   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.47      34.33 SILV    13  
  7 Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR                34.39      34.43 SILV    12  
  8 Barsanti, John J    11 Darien Piranhas-CT     35.61      35.08 SILV    11  
  9 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR                35.94      35.15 SILV     9  
 10 Shklovsky, Nichola  12 UN Rac-MR              39.13      35.20 SILV     7  
 11 Adayev, Denis       12 UN Rac-MR              37.23      35.70 SILV     6  
 12 McKee, Jeffrey B    12 Darien Piranhas-CT     35.97      35.74 SILV     5  
 13 Lopez, Justen J     11 Mr-Unattached-MR       36.84      36.41 SILV     4  
 14 Chang, Justin J     11 SMC-MR                 35.75      36.50 SILV     3  
 15 Malloy, Thomas      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.20      36.71 SILV     2  
 16 Foppiano, Nicholas  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.13      36.90 SILV     1  
 17 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR                 36.46      37.00 SILV   
 18 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR                39.66      37.42 SILV   
 19 Hogan, Jamie F      12 UN-CT                  37.86      37.54 SILV   
 20 Meyler, Christophe  12 SMC-MR                 37.78      37.97 SILV   
 21 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR                38.77      38.11 SILV   
 22 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      38.20 SILV   
 23 Zielinski, Connor   12 Darien Piranhas-CT     36.77      38.42 SILV   
 24 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR                42.23      38.48 SILV   
 25 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR                37.91      38.57 SILV   
 26 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR                39.44      38.65 SILV   
 27 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR                37.42      38.75 SILV   
 28 Koch, Sasha H       12 CFB-MR                 36.99      39.12 SILV   
 29 Fiore, Raymond N    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.84      39.51 SILV   
 30 Cherne, Nikita A    12 Shy-Mr-MR              40.30      39.81 SILV   
 31 Dashevsky, David    12 Shy-Mr-MR              42.47      39.98 SILV   
 32 Lovegrove, Nolan W  12 Darien Piranhas-CT     39.25      40.39 SILV   
 33 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.17      40.49 SILV   
 34 Gorelik, Daniel     11 Shy-Mr-MR              43.51      40.54 SILV   
 35 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.58      40.76 SILV   
 36 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR                41.46      41.24        
 36 Vilcinsh, Richard   11 Shy-Mr-MR              41.19      41.24        
 38 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR                 43.21      41.25        
 39 Friedland, Simon    12 Shy-Mr-MR              43.14      41.27        
 40 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR          42.15      41.32        
 41 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR                43.89      41.52        
 42 Volshteyn, Daniel   11 UN Rac-MR              42.13      41.68        
 43 Prendergast, Willi  11 Darien Piranhas-CT     44.32      42.25        
 44 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR                43.48      42.29        
 45 Yavorsky, Garald P  11 Shy-Mr-MR              40.01      43.26        
 46 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR                43.67      43.57        
 47 LePage, James W     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.01      43.72        
 48 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR                50.00      43.86        
 49 Katz, David         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.28      43.98        
 50 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR                46.18      45.53        
 51 Clarke, Zachary W   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.92      46.00        
 52 Grabov, Edward      12 Shy-Mr-MR              49.32      46.97        
 53 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR                40.00      47.18        
 54 Tepedino, Breno     11 CFB-MR                    NT      47.21        
 55 Peetz, Frederick L  11 BASC-MR                47.90      47.85        
 56 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR                47.00      47.98        
 57 Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR                50.36      51.02        
 58 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR                52.79      52.29        
 59 Talla, Pranay       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      53.04        
 -- Thompson, Richard   12 Mr-Unattached-MR       40.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  11-12 ZQ
              1:11.59  11-12 JO
              1:23.79  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:05.62 ZQ      20  
                  31.97     1:05.62 (33.65)                                        
  2 Keyes, Ethan E      12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:17.22    1:08.97 JO      17  
                  33.53     1:08.97 (35.44)                                        
  3 Macias, Sean M      12 BASC-MR              1:19.92    1:09.40 JO      16  
                  33.75     1:09.40 (35.65)                                        
  4 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    12 UN Rac-MR            1:08.06    1:09.60 JO      15  
                  34.46     1:09.60 (35.14)                                        
  5 Tsai, Brian C       11 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:11.62 SILV    14  
                  34.74     1:11.62 (36.88)                                        
  6 Ritchie, Ellis M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.32    1:12.13 SILV    13  
                  33.78     1:12.13 (38.35)                                        
  7 Chang, Alan         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.93    1:12.56 SILV    12  
                  35.38     1:12.56 (37.18)                                        
  8 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              1:18.49    1:13.78 SILV    11  
                  35.61     1:13.78 (38.17)                                        
  9 Pearce, Stephen P   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.43    1:14.14 SILV     9  
                  36.07     1:14.14 (38.07)                                        
 10 Barsanti, John J    11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:19.40    1:16.01 SILV     7  
                  35.57     1:16.01 (40.44)                                        
 11 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.63    1:17.13 SILV     6  
                  37.76     1:17.13 (39.37)                                        
 12 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:17.21 SILV     5  
 13 Malloy, Thomas      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.00    1:17.64 SILV     4  
                  38.64     1:17.64 (39.00)                                        
 14 Shklovsky, Nichola  12 UN Rac-MR            1:20.13    1:17.86 SILV     3  
                  38.40     1:17.86 (39.46)                                        
 15 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.54    1:19.54 SILV     2  
                  38.86     1:19.54 (40.68)                                        
 16 Edwards, Grant      12 SMC-MR               1:30.34    1:19.64 SILV     1  
 17 Adayev, Denis       12 UN Rac-MR            1:22.13    1:19.86 SILV   
                  38.66     1:19.86 (41.20)                                        
 18 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              1:22.67    1:19.91 SILV   
                  38.79     1:19.91 (41.12)                                        
 19 Zielinski, Connor   12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:18.95    1:20.26 SILV   
                  38.93     1:20.26 (41.33)                                        
 20 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.63    1:20.30 SILV   
                  38.39     1:20.30 (41.91)                                        
 21 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              1:23.29    1:20.55 SILV   
                  40.08     1:20.55 (40.47)                                        
 22 Fiore, Raymond N    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.34    1:22.42 SILV   
 23 Villalobos, Matt J  11 APEX-MR              1:34.43    1:23.49 SILV   
                  41.60     1:23.49 (41.89)                                        
 24 Bushati, Aldo       12 APEX-MR              1:21.77    1:23.87        
                  39.44     1:23.87 (44.43)                                        
 25 Cherne, Nikita A    12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:28.47    1:24.42        
                  41.23     1:24.42 (43.19)                                        
 26 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.58    1:24.53        
                  41.33     1:24.53 (43.20)                                        
 27 Lovegrove, Nolan W  12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:23.19    1:25.69        
                  41.00     1:25.69 (44.69)                                        
 28 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              1:26.31    1:26.35        
                  41.40     1:26.35 (44.95)                                        
 29 Maimon, Gary        11 UN Rac-MR            1:25.44    1:26.57        
                  42.01     1:26.57 (44.56)                                        
 30 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.19    1:26.60        
                  42.40     1:26.60 (44.20)                                        
 31 Vilcinsh, Richard   11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.34    1:27.47        
                  42.29     1:27.47 (45.18)                                        
 32 Alexandrov, Alexan  12 APEX-MR              1:26.40    1:27.82        
 33 Katz, David         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.82    1:29.77        
                  43.27     1:29.77 (46.50)                                        
 34 Friedland, Simon    12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.18    1:30.17        
                  44.42     1:30.17 (45.75)                                        
 35 Amanatides, Alexan  11 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:30.51        
                  44.28     1:30.51 (46.23)                                        
 36 Volshteyn, Daniel   11 UN Rac-MR            1:34.12    1:30.83        
                  45.64     1:30.83 (45.19)                                        
 37 LePage, James W     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.16    1:31.75        
 38 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              1:29.44    1:32.91        
 39 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR              1:31.17    1:32.96        
                  45.35     1:32.96 (47.61)                                        
 40 Largey, Kyle M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.14    1:34.37        
                  44.63     1:34.37 (49.74)                                        
 41 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR              1:40.36    1:36.84        
                  47.86     1:36.84 (48.98)                                        
 42 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              1:39.84    1:37.89        
                  48.37     1:37.89 (49.52)                                        
 43 Collazo, Christoph  11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:39.30        
                  46.70     1:39.30 (52.60)                                        
 44 Grabov, Edward      12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:39.74    1:41.20        
                  48.97     1:41.20 (52.23)                                        
 45 Peetz, Frederick L  11 BASC-MR              1:36.80    1:41.83        
 46 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.13    1:46.83        
                  51.41     1:46.83 (55.42)                                        
 47 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:57.13        
                  55.98   1:57.13 (1:01.15)                                        
 -- Talla, Pranay       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00         NS        
 -- Tepedino, Breno     11 CFB-MR               1:28.56         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  11-12 ZQ
                37.59  11-12 JO
                42.79  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR                37.30      36.30 ZQ      20  
  2 Barsanti, John J    11 Darien Piranhas-CT     39.43      37.13 JO      17  
  3 Tsai, Brian C       11 NCAC-MR                40.00      37.54 JO      16  
  4 Pearce, Stephen P   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.20      38.36 SILV    15  
  5 Hogan, Jamie F      12 UN-CT                  41.03      38.62 SILV    14  
  6 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR          40.24      38.90 SILV    13  
  7 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR                38.56      39.08 SILV    12  
  8 Fiore, Raymond N    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.76      39.10 SILV    11  
  9 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                38.00      39.66 SILV     9  
 10 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR                40.44      40.84 SILV     7  
 11 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR                43.40      41.71 SILV     6  
 12 Foppiano, Nicholas  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.13      41.78 SILV     5  
 13 Chang, Justin J     11 SMC-MR                 43.11      42.75 SILV     4  
 14 Chen, Billy         11 NCAC-MR                41.00      42.87          3  
 15 Friedland, Simon    12 Shy-Mr-MR              42.62      42.91          2  
 16 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR                43.54      43.46          1  
 17 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR          48.13      43.78        
 18 Alexandrov, Alexan  12 APEX-MR                48.46      43.94        
 19 Vilcinsh, Richard   11 Shy-Mr-MR              45.23      44.17        
 20 Thompson, Richard   12 Mr-Unattached-MR       45.00      44.20        
 21 Edwards, Grant      12 SMC-MR                 46.77      44.61        
 22 Amanatides, Alexan  11 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.53        
 23 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR                49.04      45.77        
 24 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.13      45.99        
 25 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR                 47.10      46.08        
 26 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.86      46.49        
 27 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.87      47.20        
 28 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR                48.01      47.28        
 29 Largey, Kyle M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.19      47.40        
 30 Grabov, Edward      12 Shy-Mr-MR              54.54      47.48        
 31 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR                48.00      47.75        
 32 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR                46.49      48.44        
 33 Katz, David         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.05      49.67        
 34 Peetz, Frederick L  11 BASC-MR                51.90      51.53        
 35 Clarke, Zachary W   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.56      51.94        
 36 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR                57.00      55.88        
 -- Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR                45.77         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Talla, Pranay       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00         NS        
 -- Tepedino, Breno     11 CFB-MR                 54.13         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  11-12 ZQ
              1:21.59  11-12 JO
              1:29.89  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Alan         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.18    1:18.31 ZQ      20  
                  37.00     1:18.31 (41.31)                                        
  2 Lopez, Justen J     11 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:23.01    1:19.10 ZQ      17  
                  37.51     1:19.10 (41.59)                                        
  3 Barsanti, John J    11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:28.08    1:21.49 JO      16  
                  38.35     1:21.49 (43.14)                                        
  4 Tsai, Brian C       11 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:22.09 SILV    15  
                  38.67     1:22.09 (43.42)                                        
  5 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR              1:23.04    1:22.30 SILV    14  
                  37.77     1:22.30 (44.53)                                        
  6 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    12 UN Rac-MR            1:21.13    1:23.33 SILV    13  
                  39.74     1:23.33 (43.59)                                        
  7 Pearce, Stephen P   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.28    1:23.63 SILV    12  
                  39.63     1:23.63 (44.00)                                        
  8 Hogan, Jamie F      12 UN-CT                1:29.65    1:24.20 SILV    11  
                  39.85     1:24.20 (44.35)                                        
  9 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.36    1:25.41 SILV     9  
                  39.50     1:25.41 (45.91)                                        
 10 Koch, Sasha H       12 CFB-MR               1:30.28    1:28.12 SILV     7  
                  40.57     1:28.12 (47.55)                                        
 11 Foppiano, Nicholas  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.13    1:28.46 SILV     6  
                  41.75     1:28.46 (46.71)                                        
 12 Gorelik, Daniel     11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:45.42    1:30.41          4.5
                  43.02     1:30.41 (47.39)                                        
 12 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              1:34.18    1:30.41          4.5
                  42.57     1:30.41 (47.84)                                        
 14 Yavorsky, Garald P  11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:33.86    1:31.62          3  
                  42.83     1:31.62 (48.79)                                        
 15 Dashevsky, David    12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:36.35    1:33.35          2  
                  42.43     1:33.35 (50.92)                                        
 16 Maimon, Gary        11 UN Rac-MR            1:32.10    1:33.45          1  
                  43.50     1:33.45 (49.95)                                        
 17 Friedland, Simon    12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:39.17    1:34.97        
                  44.10     1:34.97 (50.87)                                        
 18 Ritchie, Ellis M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.78    1:35.00        
                  43.94     1:35.00 (51.06)                                        
 19 Meyler, Christophe  12 SMC-MR                 50.00    1:36.54        
                  45.21     1:36.54 (51.33)                                        
 20 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:41.07    1:38.89        
                  46.48     1:38.89 (52.41)                                        
 21 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR              1:39.05    1:39.14        
                  46.40     1:39.14 (52.74)                                        
 22 Vilcinsh, Richard   11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:41.30    1:41.06        
                  48.57     1:41.06 (52.49)                                        
 23 Amanatides, Alexan  11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:41.12        
                  47.85     1:41.12 (53.27)                                        
 24 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.21    1:42.67        
                  48.43     1:42.67 (54.24)                                        
 25 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              1:46.88    1:42.89        
                  47.62     1:42.89 (55.27)                                        
 26 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:44.10        
                  47.99     1:44.10 (56.11)                                        
 27 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR              1:57.37    1:44.41        
                  49.93     1:44.41 (54.48)                                        
 28 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.58    1:44.51        
                  49.20     1:44.51 (55.31)                                        
 29 Tepedino, Breno     11 CFB-MR                    NT    1:46.56        
                  50.78     1:46.56 (55.78)                                        
 30 Peetz, Frederick L  11 BASC-MR              1:57.99    1:47.47        
                  50.34     1:47.47 (57.13)                                        
 31 LePage, James W     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.32    1:51.09        
                  51.45     1:51.09 (59.64)                                        
 32 Clarke, Zachary W   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.26    1:55.31        
                  55.43     1:55.31 (59.88)                                        
 33 Talla, Pranay       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    2:05.73        
                1:00.70   2:05.73 (1:05.03)                                        
 -- Thompson, Richard   12 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:40.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  11-12 ZQ
                31.59  11-12 JO
                38.69  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR                30.00      28.91 ZQ      20  
  2 Ritchie, Ellis M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.91      30.53 ZQ      17  
  3 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR                33.48      31.32 JO      16  
  4 Macias, Sean M      12 BASC-MR                36.79      31.90 SILV    15  
  5 Zielinski, Connor   12 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.67      32.06 SILV    14  
  6 Keyes, Ethan E      12 Darien Piranhas-CT     34.07      32.37 SILV    13  
  7 Malloy, Thomas      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.10      33.43 SILV    12  
  8 Edwards, Grant      12 SMC-MR                 35.50      34.99 SILV    11  
  9 Pearce, Stephen P   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.75      35.28 SILV     9  
 10 Foppiano, Nicholas  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.13      35.46 SILV     7  
 11 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR          32.00      35.59 SILV     6  
 12 Chang, Alan         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.93      35.63 SILV     5  
 13 Chang, Justin J     11 SMC-MR                 35.78      35.79 SILV     4  
 14 Afifi, Omar         11 NCAC-MR                37.00      35.93 SILV     3  
 15 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR                40.27      36.98 SILV     2  
 16 Bushati, Aldo       12 APEX-MR                36.14      37.10 SILV     1  
 17 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR                43.78      37.25 SILV   
 18 Shklovsky, Nichola  12 UN Rac-MR              34.40      37.37 SILV   
 19 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR                43.34      37.48 SILV   
 20 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR                 36.50      37.93 SILV   
 21 Hogan, Jamie F      12 UN-CT                  39.92      38.46 SILV   
 22 Cherne, Nikita A    12 Shy-Mr-MR              40.00      38.54 SILV   
 23 Villalobos, Matt J  11 APEX-MR                44.08      38.75        
 24 Chen, Billy         11 NCAC-MR                38.90      38.91        
 25 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR                39.28      39.61        
 26 Alexandrov, Alexan  12 APEX-MR                41.54      39.67        
 27 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR                43.85      39.68        
 28 Thompson, Richard   12 Mr-Unattached-MR       49.00      39.81        
 29 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR                49.00      39.98        
 30 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR                40.32      40.14        
 31 Lovegrove, Nolan W  12 Darien Piranhas-CT     42.23      40.28        
 32 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR                42.56      41.54        
 32 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.38      41.54        
 34 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR                41.22      41.69        
 35 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR                40.44      42.12        
 36 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.13      42.31        
 37 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR                42.27      42.86        
 38 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR          43.16      43.74        
 39 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR                45.44      43.80        
 40 Grabov, Edward      12 Shy-Mr-MR              49.96      45.03        
 41 Vilcinsh, Richard   11 Shy-Mr-MR              43.21      46.61        
 42 Clarke, Zachary W   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.50      46.98        
 43 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.13      48.00        
 44 Volshteyn, Daniel   11 UN Rac-MR              59.13      48.32        
 45 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR                51.39      49.22        
 46 LePage, James W     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.31      49.30        
 47 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR                46.00      49.37        
 -- Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR                39.24        DNF        
      Did not finish
 -- Talla, Pranay       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  11-12 ZQ
              1:12.59  11-12 JO
              1:26.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              1:13.10    1:11.54 JO      20  
                  33.37     1:11.54 (38.17)                                        
  2 Zielinski, Connor   12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:17.18    1:12.31 JO      17  
                  35.24     1:12.31 (37.07)                                        
  3 Ritchie, Ellis M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.38    1:14.47 SILV    16  
                  33.29     1:14.47 (41.18)                                        
  4 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              1:20.75    1:18.11 SILV    15  
                  35.87     1:18.11 (42.24)                                        
  5 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              1:21.63    1:19.40 SILV    14  
                  35.78     1:19.40 (43.62)                                        
  6 Chang, Justin J     11 SMC-MR               1:22.32    1:19.74 SILV    13  
                  37.75     1:19.74 (41.99)                                        
  7 Malloy, Thomas      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.02    1:22.48 SILV    12  
                  39.47     1:22.48 (43.01)                                        
  8 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              1:35.51    1:25.74 SILV    11  
                  38.44     1:25.74 (47.30)                                        
  9 Chang, Alan         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.98    1:26.64 SILV     9  
                  39.01     1:26.64 (47.63)                                        
 10 Cherne, Nikita A    12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.62    1:26.98 SILV     7  
                  41.10     1:26.98 (45.88)                                        
 11 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:31.42          6  
                  41.64     1:31.42 (49.78)                                        
 12 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR              1:33.75    1:33.04          5  
                  42.14     1:33.04 (50.90)                                        
 13 Grabov, Edward      12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:48.31    1:46.37          4  
                  50.11     1:46.37 (56.26)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  11-12 ZQ
              1:11.99  11-12 JO
              1:20.59  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:07.15 ZQ      20  
                  29.80     1:07.15 (37.35)                                        
  2 Barsanti, John J    11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:17.22    1:10.34 JO      17  
                  32.93     1:10.34 (37.41)                                        
  3 Lopez, Justen J     11 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:19.12    1:11.51 JO      16  
                  34.66     1:11.51 (36.85)                                        
  4 Keyes, Ethan E      12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:20.69    1:12.19 SILV    15  
                  31.80     1:12.19 (40.39)                                        
  5 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    12 UN Rac-MR            1:10.93    1:12.29 SILV    14  
                  33.59     1:12.29 (38.70)                                        
  6 Tsai, Brian C       11 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:12.93 SILV    13  
                  33.56     1:12.93 (39.37)                                        
  7 Pearce, Stephen P   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.67    1:15.18 SILV    12  
                  34.12     1:15.18 (41.06)                                        
  8 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.18    1:15.42 SILV    11  
                  35.28     1:15.42 (40.14)                                        
  9 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.77    1:15.65 SILV     9  
                  34.99     1:15.65 (40.66)                                        
 10 Foppiano, Nicholas  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.13    1:15.82 SILV     7  
                  33.58     1:15.82 (42.24)                                        
 11 Koch, Sasha H       12 CFB-MR               1:24.18    1:17.10 SILV     6  
                  37.08     1:17.10 (40.02)                                        
 12 Fiore, Raymond N    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:17.24 SILV     5  
                  36.87     1:17.24 (40.37)                                        
 13 Adayev, Denis       12 UN Rac-MR            2:43.32    1:18.07 SILV     4  
                  36.09     1:18.07 (41.98)                                        
 14 Chang, Justin J     11 SMC-MR               1:22.00    1:19.00 SILV     3  
                  36.42     1:19.00 (42.58)                                        
 15 Shklovsky, Nichola  12 UN Rac-MR            1:43.13    1:19.16 SILV     2  
                  37.60     1:19.16 (41.56)                                        
 16 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              1:21.08    1:19.77 SILV     1  
                  37.58     1:19.77 (42.19)                                        
 17 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              1:19.97    1:19.80 SILV   
                  36.27     1:19.80 (43.53)                                        
 18 McKee, Jeffrey B    12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:24.39    1:19.98 SILV   
                  35.17     1:19.98 (44.81)                                        
 19 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              1:19.61    1:20.48 SILV   
                  38.50     1:20.48 (41.98)                                        
 20 Dashevsky, David    12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.61    1:21.68        
                  37.46     1:21.68 (44.22)                                        
 21 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              1:21.18    1:22.14        
                  39.17     1:22.14 (42.97)                                        
 22 Maimon, Gary        11 UN Rac-MR            1:23.60    1:22.70        
                  38.76     1:22.70 (43.94)                                        
 23 Meyler, Christophe  12 SMC-MR               1:27.48    1:23.27        
                  38.07     1:23.27 (45.20)                                        
 24 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              1:30.09    1:24.79        
                  39.90     1:24.79 (44.89)                                        
 25 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR              1:29.10    1:25.25        
                  38.03     1:25.25 (47.22)                                        
 26 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:25.34        
                  41.05     1:25.34 (44.29)                                        
 26 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR              1:23.79    1:25.34        
                  38.11     1:25.34 (47.23)                                        
 28 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR              1:34.42    1:25.81        
                  38.95     1:25.81 (46.86)                                        
 29 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR              1:26.14    1:26.00        
                  40.23     1:26.00 (45.77)                                        
 30 Lovegrove, Nolan W  12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:32.61    1:26.22        
                  39.92     1:26.22 (46.30)                                        
 31 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.65    1:26.61        
                  40.73     1:26.61 (45.88)                                        
 32 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.55    1:27.16        
                  39.30     1:27.16 (47.86)                                        
 33 Amanatides, Alexan  11 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:28.15        
                  41.00     1:28.15 (47.15)                                        
 34 Prendergast, Willi  11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:30.99    1:28.25        
                  37.42     1:28.25 (50.83)                                        
 35 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.91    1:29.41        
                  43.12     1:29.41 (46.29)                                        
 36 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR              1:26.46    1:31.14        
                  43.22     1:31.14 (47.92)                                        
 37 Katz, David         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.99    1:31.96        
                  42.30     1:31.96 (49.66)                                        
 38 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR              1:37.49    1:32.20        
                  44.20     1:32.20 (48.00)                                        
 39 LePage, James W     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.51    1:34.42        
                  43.94     1:34.42 (50.48)                                        
 40 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.95    1:34.94        
                  46.39     1:34.94 (48.55)                                        
 41 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR               1:40.53    1:35.07        
                  45.12     1:35.07 (49.95)                                        
 42 Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR              1:38.90    1:37.06        
                  46.11     1:37.06 (50.95)                                        
 43 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR              1:49.73    1:37.10        
                  48.99     1:37.10 (48.11)                                        
 44 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              1:46.11    1:39.35        
                  47.94     1:39.35 (51.41)                                        
 45 Clarke, Zachary W   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.77    1:39.47        
                  43.83     1:39.47 (55.64)                                        
 46 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:42.22        
                  44.97     1:42.22 (57.25)                                        
 47 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:43.16        
                  46.56     1:43.16 (56.60)                                        
 48 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:44.90        
                  53.03     1:44.90 (51.87)                                        
 49 Talla, Pranay       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    1:54.47        
                  59.42     1:54.47 (55.05)                                        
 -- Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR              1:15.32         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  35.56          DQ (39.57)                                        
 -- Macias, Sean M      12 BASC-MR              1:17.91         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  31.98          DQ (37.86)                                        
 -- Tepedino, Breno     11 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  11-12 ZQ
              2:30.49  11-12 JO
              2:55.09  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR              2:28.00    2:30.31 JO      20  
                  30.94     1:08.46 (37.52)     1:55.54 (47.08)     2:30.31 (34.77)
  2 Barsanti, John J    11 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:49.02    2:39.32 SILV    17  
                  36.35     1:15.70 (39.35)     2:02.75 (47.05)     2:39.32 (36.57)
  3 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    12 UN Rac-MR            2:41.53    2:39.42 SILV    16  
                  36.30     1:17.69 (41.39)     2:04.41 (46.72)     2:39.42 (35.01)
  4 Chang, Alan         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.15    2:39.87 SILV    15  
                  35.59     1:16.56 (40.97)     2:04.02 (47.46)     2:39.87 (35.85)
  5 Ritchie, Ellis M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.04    2:40.38 SILV    14  
                  35.59     1:16.35 (40.76)     2:07.15 (50.80)     2:40.38 (33.23)
  6 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              2:44.82    2:44.03 SILV    13  
                  36.53     1:17.73 (41.20)     2:06.54 (48.81)     2:44.03 (37.49)
  7 Fiore, Raymond N    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.88    2:44.99 SILV    12  
                  35.79     1:22.50 (46.71)     2:10.07 (47.57)     2:44.99 (34.92)
  8 Chang, Justin J     11 SMC-MR               2:58.78    2:49.38 SILV    11  
                  36.94     1:19.40 (42.46)     2:11.38 (51.98)     2:49.38 (38.00)
  9 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              2:51.37    2:49.64 SILV     9  
                  42.26     1:24.86 (42.60)     2:13.68 (48.82)     2:49.64 (35.96)
 10 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              2:50.53    2:49.73 SILV     7  
                  38.55     1:21.36 (42.81)     2:13.43 (52.07)     2:49.73 (36.30)
 11 Edwards, Grant      12 SMC-MR               3:03.23    2:50.80 SILV     6  
                  36.47     1:18.90 (42.43)     2:12.84 (53.94)     2:50.80 (37.96)
 12 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              2:52.18    2:50.82 SILV     5  
                  37.78     1:23.06 (45.28)     2:12.76 (49.70)     2:50.82 (38.06)
 13 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              2:55.69    2:52.39 SILV     4  
                  39.82     1:23.59 (43.77)     2:14.30 (50.71)     2:52.39 (38.09)
 14 Malloy, Thomas      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:54.97    2:52.47 SILV     3  
                  42.23     1:24.40 (42.17)     2:15.58 (51.18)     2:52.47 (36.89)
 15 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              2:58.02    2:54.44 SILV     2  
                  42.20     1:26.56 (44.36)     2:16.02 (49.46)     2:54.44 (38.42)
 16 Shklovsky, Nichola  12 UN Rac-MR            2:50.13    2:55.12          1  
                  42.62     1:25.64 (43.02)     2:17.21 (51.57)     2:55.12 (37.91)
 17 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR              3:09.63    2:55.71        
                  37.58     1:27.79 (50.21)     2:15.12 (47.33)     2:55.71 (40.59)
 18 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              3:08.88    2:59.33        
                                1:26.08 ( )     2:20.61 (54.53)     2:59.33 (38.72)
 19 Maimon, Gary        11 UN Rac-MR            2:54.13    3:01.50        
                  42.27     1:29.49 (47.22)     2:20.75 (51.26)     3:01.50 (40.75)
 20 Cherne, Nikita A    12 Shy-Mr-MR            3:10.00    3:01.59        
                  41.41     1:26.74 (45.33)     2:20.10 (53.36)     3:01.59 (41.49)
 21 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR              3:02.33    3:02.51        
                  40.00     1:26.02 (46.02)     2:22.98 (56.96)     3:02.51 (39.53)
 22 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    3:07.95        
                  44.19     1:32.07 (47.88)     2:28.72 (56.65)     3:07.95 (39.23)
 23 Largey, Kyle M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:14.32    3:10.51        
                  44.29     1:35.16 (50.87)     2:29.88 (54.72)     3:10.51 (40.63)
 24 Katz, David         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.36    3:15.11        
                  47.81     1:36.03 (48.22)     2:31.63 (55.60)     3:15.11 (43.48)
 25 Amanatides, Alexan  11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:15.77        
                  44.51     1:34.73 (50.22)     2:34.22 (59.49)     3:15.77 (41.55)
 26 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR              3:31.57    3:19.25        
                  44.73     1:37.90 (53.17)     2:35.92 (58.02)     3:19.25 (43.33)
 27 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:20.20        
                  53.78     1:42.76 (48.98)     2:37.38 (54.62)     3:20.20 (42.82)
 28 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              3:16.49    3:20.97        
                  53.59     1:42.47 (48.88)     2:42.16 (59.69)     3:20.97 (38.81)
 29 LePage, James W     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:29.59    3:26.18        
                  49.94     1:41.50 (51.56)     2:41.47 (59.97)     3:26.18 (44.71)
 -- DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR              3:25.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  41.85     1:31.88 (50.03)     2:24.33 (52.45)          DQ (41.98)
 -- Adayev, Denis       12 UN Rac-MR            2:58.13         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  38.16     1:21.05 (42.89)     2:10.19 (49.14)          DQ (36.47)
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A      23 HAA-MR                 20.46      20.87         20  
  2 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                21.50      21.86         17  
  3 Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR                21.80      22.44         16  
  4 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 UN Rac-MR              22.36      22.67         15  
  5 Lubrino, Andrew     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           22.85      23.67         14  
  6 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR          23.23      23.79         13  
  7 Moiseyenko, Andrey  19 Shy-Mr-MR              23.44      23.81         12  
  8 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.62      24.17         11  
  9 Sugarman, Jackson   16 LIAC-MR                24.38      24.31          9  
 10 Budhram, Ryan P     17 NCAC-MR                23.00      24.32          6.5
 10 Semak, Bogdan       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.14      24.32          6.5
 12 Fischer, Chris J    18 APEX-MR                23.65      24.44          5  
 13 Gilhooly, Dylan J   17 Darien Piranhas-CT     23.89      24.54          3.5
 13 Costanzo, Chris     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           24.78      24.54          3.5
 15 Chow, William       17 NCAC-MR                25.00      24.63          2  
 16 Brannigan, Patrick  15 Darien Piranhas-CT     25.00      24.64          1  
 17 Simkin, Leo         15 UN Rac-MR              24.97      24.67        
 18 McKenna, Erik S     15 Darien Piranhas-CT     24.75      24.76        
 19 Brannigan, Owen C   17 Darien Piranhas-CT     23.43      24.97        
 20 Pena, Cesar A       15 Darien Piranhas-CT     24.24      25.00        
 21 Ostberg, Nicolai P  16 Darien Piranhas-CT     23.95      25.03        
 22 Orobinsky, Christo  13 UN Rac-MR              25.10      25.17        
 23 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR                25.52      25.37        
 24 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR                25.44      25.40        
 25 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.72      25.42        
 26 Defonte, Nicholas   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.90      25.66        
 27 Khaimov, Roman      15 APEX-MR                25.20      25.72        
 28 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR                 25.41      25.79        
 29 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR                 25.65      25.82        
 30 Thompson, Tahj S    13 Darien Piranhas-CT     27.00      25.83        
 31 Elkhouly, Ahmed     16 Shy-Mr-MR              25.91      25.85        
 31 Peetz, Vincent H    13 BASC-MR                28.65      25.85        
 33 Koster, John        14 SMC-MR                 27.17      25.87        
 34 Rosenblum, Laurenc  16 Shy-Mr-MR              27.50      26.06        
 35 Gayevsky, Michael   14 UN Rac-MR              28.13      26.13        
 36 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR                26.16      26.21        
 36 Fay, Timothy A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.88      26.21        
 38 Libsch, Xerxes M    14 Mr-Unattached-MR       27.67      26.25        
 39 Kuznetsov, Alex D   16 Darien Piranhas-CT     27.79      26.28        
 40 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR                25.73      26.36        
 41 Rus, Oliver M       14 Darien Piranhas-CT     27.89      26.50        
 42 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  15 BASC-MR                29.99      26.61        
 43 Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.68      26.62        
 44 Borsellino, Louis   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.36      26.73        
 45 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR                26.53      26.83        
 46 Belmont, Chance     15 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.85        
 47 Ruhl, Matthew J     14 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.19      26.99        
 48 Nisman, Elvin       14 Shy-Mr-MR              27.51      27.25        
 49 Rabasco, Christoph  14 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.57      27.31        
 50 Ross, Matthew E     16 Darien Piranhas-CT     28.14      27.45        
 51 Ciccarelli, Jared   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.60      27.49        
 52 McGannon, Jared P   15 LIAC-MR                28.03      27.72        
 53 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR                26.75      27.73        
 54 Serman, Trevor W    14 APEX-MR                29.15      27.83        
 55 Covello, Ben D      13 Mr-Unattached-MR       29.33      27.96        
 56 Masuchenko, Andrew  14 APEX-MR                   NT      28.18        
 57 Ramirez, Javier A   13 LIAC-MR                30.51      28.26        
 58 Jain, Jaison        15 Mr-Unattached-MR       29.00      28.69        
 59 Hsieh, Dylan        13 ULIAC-MR               29.04      28.98        
 60 Chen, Alex          16 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.18        
 61 Chan, Justin        13 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.35      29.34        
 62 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR                29.24      29.41        
 63 Vayser, Gabriel     13 UN Rac-MR              29.51      29.57        
 64 Piscopo, Frank      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.13      30.00        
 65 Giasi, Nicholas     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.13      30.12        
 66 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR                30.73      30.18        
 67 Kascle, Daniel      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.13      30.33        
 68 Gazdoiu, Victor     15 RI Marlins-MR          29.85      30.35        
 69 Ksendzovsky, Eden   13 UN Rac-MR              30.33      30.70        
 70 Gorizia, Alessio B  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.03      30.84        
 71 Serbin, Ivan        14 BASC-MR                33.77      30.95        
 72 Laitman, Michael H  13 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.66      31.00        
 73 Colonna, Matthew P  14 Darien Piranhas-CT     34.55      31.06        
 74 Roth, Kieran P      14 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.61      31.11        
 75 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR                30.23      31.33        
 76 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR                33.90      31.71        
 77 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR                33.30      31.93        
 78 Williams, Jared A   14 CAS-MR                 32.04      31.96        
 79 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR                32.05      32.15        
 80 Smith, Coleman J    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.00      32.39        
 81 HO, Brian           15 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.87        
 82 Ciric, Milos        15 RI Marlins-MR          29.05      33.24        
 83 Stepanian, Nichola  14 RI Marlins-MR          34.00      35.67        
 84 Stover, Griffin J   13 Darien Piranhas-CT     42.00      51.28        
 -- Lomanto, Andrew P   17 Darien Piranhas-CT     28.39         DQ        
      False start
 -- Sternberg, David    13 CFB-MR                 35.35         NS        
 -- Frank, Jason E      14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.78         NS        
 -- Adayev, Daniel      14 UN Rac-MR              23.75         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A      23 HAA-MR                 45.10      46.23         20  
                  22.04       46.23 (24.19)                                        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 UN Rac-MR              49.33      48.78         17  
                  23.56       48.78 (25.22)                                        
  3 White, Tim G        23 NYAC-MR                51.96      49.05         16  
                  23.71       49.05 (25.34)                                        
  4 Oriwol, Tobias      28 NYAC-MR                49.00      49.22         15  
                  24.00       49.22 (25.22)                                        
  5 Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR                48.50      49.35         14  
                  23.69       49.35 (25.66)                                        
  6 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.30      49.82         13  
                  24.28       49.82 (25.54)                                        
  7 Tierney, Steven T   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.43      50.07         12  
                  24.46       50.07 (25.61)                                        
  8 Witzke, Christian   26 NYAC-MR                47.19      50.17         11  
                  23.77       50.17 (26.40)                                        
  9 McKenna, Brendan    16 NCAC-MR                49.00      50.43          9  
                  24.07       50.43 (26.36)                                        
 10 Adayev, Daniel      14 UN Rac-MR              50.61      50.63          7  
                  24.56       50.63 (26.07)                                        
 11 Lubrino, Andrew     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.85      51.57          6  
                  24.67       51.57 (26.90)                                        
 12 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR          50.33      51.87          5  
                  24.52       51.87 (27.35)                                        
 13 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.07      52.52          4  
                  25.52       52.52 (27.00)                                        
 14 Budhram, Ryan P     17 NCAC-MR                52.50      52.85          3  
                  24.99       52.85 (27.86)                                        
 15 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR                 51.44      53.30          2  
                  25.25       53.30 (28.05)                                        
 16 Sugarman, Jackson   16 LIAC-MR                53.61      53.63          1  
                  25.63       53.63 (28.00)                                        
 17 Gilhooly, Dylan J   17 Darien Piranhas-CT     51.74      53.64        
                  25.64       53.64 (28.00)                                        
 18 Yamout, Nader *     19 Hydro-MR               51.82      53.83        
                  25.67       53.83 (28.16)                                        
 19 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR                54.64      54.04        
                  26.16       54.04 (27.88)                                        
 20 Brannigan, Owen C   17 Darien Piranhas-CT     52.86      54.06        
                  26.13       54.06 (27.93)                                        
 21 Gould, Timothy B    16 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.00      54.10        
                  25.99       54.10 (28.11)                                        
 22 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR                53.32      54.18        
                  26.44       54.18 (27.74)                                        
 23 Costanzo, Chris     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.92      54.21        
                  26.45       54.21 (27.76)                                        
 24 Brannigan, Patrick  15 Darien Piranhas-CT     57.00      54.30        
                  25.98       54.30 (28.32)                                        
 25 Pena, Cesar A       15 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.43      54.62        
                  25.64       54.62 (28.98)                                        
 26 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR                55.55      54.67        
                  26.09       54.67 (28.58)                                        
 27 McKenna, Erik S     15 Darien Piranhas-CT     52.51      54.72        
                  25.58       54.72 (29.14)                                        
 28 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 UN Rac-MR              57.78      54.92        
                  26.49       54.92 (28.43)                                        
 29 Ostberg, Nicolai P  16 Darien Piranhas-CT     51.98      55.02        
                  26.44       55.02 (28.58)                                        
 30 Orman-Kollmar, Max  15 APEX-MR                54.14      55.12        
                  27.00       55.12 (28.12)                                        
 31 Urcinoli, Zachary   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.09      55.16        
                  26.99       55.16 (28.17)                                        
 32 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.95      55.80        
                  26.63       55.80 (29.17)                                        
 33 Shumikhin, Michael  16 RI Marlins-MR          53.00      56.03        
                  26.50       56.03 (29.53)                                        
 34 Simkin, Leo         15 UN Rac-MR              57.70      56.24        
                  27.04       56.24 (29.20)                                        
 35 Defonte, Nicholas   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.25      56.93        
                  26.95       56.93 (29.98)                                        
 36 Gayevsky, Michael   14 UN Rac-MR            1:06.13      57.01        
                  27.88       57.01 (29.13)                                        
 37 Semak, Bogdan       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.99      57.03        
                  27.54       57.03 (29.49)                                        
 38 Fay, Timothy A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.63      57.47        
                  27.43       57.47 (30.04)                                        
 39 Kuznetsov, Alex D   16 Darien Piranhas-CT     58.42      57.56        
                  27.40       57.56 (30.16)                                        
 40 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.12      57.61        
                  28.16       57.61 (29.45)                                        
 41 Rosenblum, Laurenc  16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:02.00      57.71        
                  27.75       57.71 (29.96)                                        
 42 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR                56.67      57.74        
                  27.53       57.74 (30.21)                                        
 43 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR                56.00      57.84        
                  27.63       57.84 (30.21)                                        
 44 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR                55.26      57.99        
                  27.52       57.99 (30.47)                                        
 45 Thompson, Tahj S    13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:02.00      58.01        
 46 Snaidero, Edoardo   15 RI Marlins-MR          58.69      58.22        
                  27.72       58.22 (30.50)                                        
 47 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR                57.97      58.27        
                  27.95       58.27 (30.32)                                        
 48 Cheung, Samuel      16 NCAC-MR                57.00      58.34        
                  27.38       58.34 (30.96)                                        
 49 Ruhl, Matthew J     14 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.01      58.38        
                  28.00       58.38 (30.38)                                        
 50 Zhu, Beck           14 NCAC-MR                57.00      58.43        
                  28.19       58.43 (30.24)                                        
 51 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR                57.66      58.66        
                  27.69       58.66 (30.97)                                        
 52 Peetz, Vincent H    13 BASC-MR              1:01.97      58.92        
                  28.26       58.92 (30.66)                                        
 53 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  15 BASC-MR              1:04.69      58.97        
                  27.96       58.97 (31.01)                                        
 54 Ciccarelli, Jared   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.62      59.02        
                  28.68       59.02 (30.34)                                        
 55 Borsellino, Louis   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.98      59.03        
                  27.69       59.03 (31.34)                                        
 56 Libsch, Xerxes M    14 Mr-Unattached-MR       59.95      59.15        
                  28.39       59.15 (30.76)                                        
 57 Ross, Matthew E     16 Darien Piranhas-CT     59.09      59.34        
                  28.38       59.34 (30.96)                                        
 57 Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.19      59.34        
                  28.26       59.34 (31.08)                                        
 59 Chang, Kevin        15 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.06      59.52        
                  28.43       59.52 (31.09)                                        
 60 Rus, Oliver M       14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:01.95      59.84        
                  28.74       59.84 (31.10)                                        
 61 Frank, Jason E      14 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.33      59.85        
                  29.12       59.85 (30.73)                                        
 62 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR                 57.91    1:00.19        
 63 Streeter, Myles     16 CAS-MR               1:00.72    1:00.25        
 64 McGannon, Jared P   15 LIAC-MR              1:02.08    1:00.28        
                  29.08     1:00.28 (31.20)                                        
 65 Lomanto, Andrew P   17 Darien Piranhas-CT     59.53    1:00.40        
                  27.95     1:00.40 (32.45)                                        
 66 Covello, Ben D      13 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:02.99    1:01.05        
                  29.19     1:01.05 (31.86)                                        
 67 Ramirez, Javier A   13 LIAC-MR              1:00.80    1:01.16        
                  29.19     1:01.16 (31.97)                                        
 68 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR                59.77    1:01.30        
                  29.48     1:01.30 (31.82)                                        
 69 Westrenen, Jack     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.84    1:01.66        
                  29.59     1:01.66 (32.07)                                        
 70 Nisman, Elvin       14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:01.82    1:01.98        
                  29.13     1:01.98 (32.85)                                        
 71 Khudaynatov, Maxim  15 UN Rac-MR            1:04.79    1:02.35        
                  29.83     1:02.35 (32.52)                                        
 72 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              1:01.43    1:02.66        
                  29.86     1:02.66 (32.80)                                        
 72 Mitchell, Brendan   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.13    1:02.66        
                  29.35     1:02.66 (33.31)                                        
 74 Zhang, Christopher  13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:10.00    1:02.86        
                  29.71     1:02.86 (33.15)                                        
 75 Hsieh, Dylan        13 ULIAC-MR             1:02.26    1:03.39        
                  29.98     1:03.39 (33.41)                                        
 76 Oletsky, Richard    15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:05.62    1:03.91        
                  30.41     1:03.91 (33.50)                                        
 77 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              1:02.28    1:04.41        
                  30.97     1:04.41 (33.44)                                        
 78 Orientale, Steven   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:04.88        
 79 Vayser, Gabriel     13 UN Rac-MR            1:02.68    1:04.92        
                  31.74     1:04.92 (33.18)                                        
 80 Piscopo, Frank      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.23    1:05.42        
                  31.60     1:05.42 (33.82)                                        
 81 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              1:07.78    1:05.65        
                  32.13     1:05.65 (33.52)                                        
 82 Vasile, Joseph      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.13    1:06.10        
                  31.47     1:06.10 (34.63)                                        
 83 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              1:07.78    1:06.61        
                  31.86     1:06.61 (34.75)                                        
 84 Kascle, Daniel      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.13    1:07.03        
                  31.22     1:07.03 (35.81)                                        
 85 Laitman, Michael H  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.40    1:07.79        
                  32.12     1:07.79 (35.67)                                        
 86 Roth, Kieran P      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.75    1:08.51        
                  32.73     1:08.51 (35.78)                                        
 87 Gorizia, Alessio B  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.99    1:08.95        
                  32.72     1:08.95 (36.23)                                        
 88 Serbin, Ivan        14 BASC-MR              1:16.60    1:09.17        
                  31.52     1:09.17 (37.65)                                        
 89 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR              1:10.29    1:09.33        
                  32.43     1:09.33 (36.90)                                        
 90 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR              1:08.79    1:09.39        
                  32.46     1:09.39 (36.93)                                        
 91 Ksendzovsky, Eden   13 UN Rac-MR            1:08.24    1:10.00        
                  33.36     1:10.00 (36.64)                                        
 92 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              1:10.20    1:10.34        
                  33.01     1:10.34 (37.33)                                        
 93 Colonna, Matthew P  14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:22.42    1:11.06        
                  33.66     1:11.06 (37.40)                                        
 94 Novella, Matthew R  13 LIAC-MR              1:10.67    1:11.18        
                  33.82     1:11.18 (37.36)                                        
 95 Smith, Coleman J    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.00    1:11.25        
                  34.09     1:11.25 (37.16)                                        
 96 Williams, Jared A   14 CAS-MR               1:12.47    1:11.54        
 97 Gazdoiu, Victor     15 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.57    1:11.93        
                  34.10     1:11.93 (37.83)                                        
 98 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              1:15.52    1:12.39        
                  34.51     1:12.39 (37.88)                                        
 99 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:20.00    1:16.73        
                  35.45     1:16.73 (41.28)                                        
100 Ciric, Milos        15 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.61    1:17.27        
                  33.50     1:17.27 (43.77)                                        
101 Meyler, Brendan     13 SMC-MR               1:16.44    1:17.90        
                  36.61     1:17.90 (41.29)                                        
102 Stepanian, Nichola  14 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.00    1:20.04        
                  37.15     1:20.04 (42.89)                                        
103 Watson, Lanar       15 CAS-MR               1:25.75    1:24.86        
                  37.40     1:24.86 (47.46)                                        
 -- Giraldo, Mateo      17 NCAC-MR                54.00         NS        
 -- Jain, Jaison        15 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:00.00         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 UN Rac-MR            1:46.33    1:48.01         20  
                  24.81       52.72 (27.91)     1:21.64 (28.92)     1:48.01 (26.37)
  2 Modrov, Drew A      23 HAA-MR               1:40.10    1:49.11         17  
                  24.21       52.82 (28.61)     1:22.28 (29.46)     1:49.11 (26.83)
  3 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.88    1:50.58         16  
                  25.93       53.99 (28.06)     1:22.69 (28.70)     1:50.58 (27.89)
  4 Adayev, Daniel      14 UN Rac-MR            1:55.23    1:54.37         15  
                  26.40       55.54 (29.14)     1:25.25 (29.71)     1:54.37 (29.12)
  5 Esquen, Bruno M     23 NYAC-MR                   NT    1:54.95         14  
                  26.48       56.04 (29.56)     1:26.19 (30.15)     1:54.95 (28.76)
  6 Yamout, Nader *     19 Hydro-MR             1:51.85    1:55.34         13  
                  26.71       56.01 (29.30)     1:25.64 (29.63)     1:55.34 (29.70)
  7 Lubrino, Andrew     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.87    1:55.37         12  
                  26.28       56.05 (29.77)     1:25.66 (29.61)     1:55.37 (29.71)
  8 Moiseyenko, Andrey  19 Shy-Mr-MR            1:54.08    1:55.38         11  
                  25.20       52.94 (27.74)     1:23.65 (30.71)     1:55.38 (31.73)
  9 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              1:58.59    1:56.51          9  
                  26.56       56.48 (29.92)     1:27.12 (30.64)     1:56.51 (29.39)
 10 McKenna, Erik S     15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:58.72    1:57.34          7  
                  26.89       57.02 (30.13)     1:27.67 (30.65)     1:57.34 (29.67)
 11 Sugarman, Jackson   16 LIAC-MR              1:56.49    1:58.64          6  
                  26.15       55.68 (29.53)     1:27.00 (31.32)     1:58.64 (31.64)
 12 Saidmuratov, Faruk  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.43    1:58.83          5  
                  27.71       57.90 (30.19)     1:28.05 (30.15)     1:58.83 (30.78)
 13 Fischer, Chris J    18 APEX-MR              1:56.04    1:59.03          4  
                  26.67       57.29 (30.62)     1:28.21 (30.92)     1:59.03 (30.82)
 14 Orobinsky, Christo  13 UN Rac-MR            1:59.62    1:59.11          3  
                  26.56       56.73 (30.17)     1:27.81 (31.08)     1:59.11 (31.30)
 15 Fay, Timothy A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.20    1:59.31          2  
                  27.44       57.29 (29.85)     1:28.41 (31.12)     1:59.31 (30.90)
 16 Costanzo, Chris     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:58.33    1:59.32          1  
                  27.05       57.23 (30.18)     1:28.95 (31.72)     1:59.32 (30.37)
 17 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.38    1:59.38        
                  27.72       57.23 (29.51)     1:28.53 (31.30)     1:59.38 (30.85)
 18 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.60    2:00.17        
                  26.72       56.74 (30.02)     1:28.33 (31.59)     2:00.17 (31.84)
 19 Pepel, James C      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:00.26    2:01.36        
                  27.83       58.40 (30.57)     1:29.26 (30.86)     2:01.36 (32.10)
 20 Semak, Bogdan       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.74    2:01.61        
                  28.12     1:00.01 (31.89)     1:31.54 (31.53)     2:01.61 (30.07)
 21 Brannigan, Owen C   17 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:07.79    2:01.92        
                  28.26       59.14 (30.88)     1:30.64 (31.50)     2:01.92 (31.28)
 22 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.45    2:02.28        
                  28.18       59.12 (30.94)     1:30.90 (31.78)     2:02.28 (31.38)
 23 Simkin, Leo         15 UN Rac-MR            2:02.96    2:02.71        
                  28.14       59.83 (31.69)     1:32.71 (32.88)     2:02.71 (30.00)
 24 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 UN Rac-MR            2:09.62    2:02.86        
                  28.11     1:00.03 (31.92)     1:32.50 (32.47)     2:02.86 (30.36)
 25 Chow, William       17 NCAC-MR              2:00.00    2:03.15        
                  26.84       56.93 (30.09)     1:29.47 (32.54)     2:03.15 (33.68)
 26 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR        1:52.50    2:03.20        
                  26.79       56.88 (30.09)     1:30.13 (33.25)     2:03.20 (33.07)
 27 Gilhooly, Dylan J   17 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:54.19    2:03.49        
                  27.34       59.17 (31.83)     1:32.35 (33.18)     2:03.49 (31.14)
 28 Ciccarelli, Jared   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:04.08    2:04.67        
                  29.15     1:01.22 (32.07)     1:33.92 (32.70)     2:04.67 (30.75)
 29 Brannigan, Patrick  15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:15.00    2:05.51        
 30 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR               2:12.62    2:06.53        
                  28.72     1:01.00 (32.28)     1:33.94 (32.94)     2:06.53 (32.59)
 31 Defonte, Nicholas   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.71    2:06.55        
                  29.00     1:01.30 (32.30)     1:34.29 (32.99)     2:06.55 (32.26)
 32 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR              2:10.49    2:08.04        
                  28.32     1:00.13 (31.81)     1:34.07 (33.94)     2:08.04 (33.97)
 33 Ramirez, Javier A   13 LIAC-MR              2:12.44    2:09.28        
                  29.34     1:01.95 (32.61)     1:35.93 (33.98)     2:09.28 (33.35)
 34 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               2:07.87    2:09.49        
                  29.74     1:02.86 (33.12)     1:37.17 (34.31)     2:09.49 (32.32)
 34 Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:10.58    2:09.49        
                  29.49     1:02.27 (32.78)     1:36.20 (33.93)     2:09.49 (33.29)
 36 Borsellino, Louis   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.74    2:09.95        
                  28.20     1:00.56 (32.36)     1:35.84 (35.28)     2:09.95 (34.11)
 37 Ross, Matthew E     16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:12.57    2:10.51        
                  28.91     1:01.59 (32.68)     1:36.02 (34.43)     2:10.51 (34.49)
 38 Lomanto, Andrew P   17 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:22.00    2:10.83        
                  28.64     1:00.91 (32.27)     1:35.62 (34.71)     2:10.83 (35.21)
 39 Ruhl, Matthew J     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.34    2:10.91        
                  30.18     1:03.41 (33.23)     1:37.77 (34.36)     2:10.91 (33.14)
 40 Rosenblum, Laurenc  16 Shy-Mr-MR            2:30.00    2:12.24        
                  28.58     1:01.36 (32.78)     1:36.80 (35.44)     2:12.24 (35.44)
 41 Khaimov, Roman      15 APEX-MR              2:20.41    2:13.82        
                  29.00     1:02.46 (33.46)     1:38.10 (35.64)     2:13.82 (35.72)
 42 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  15 BASC-MR              2:21.90    2:13.96        
                  31.24     1:06.96 (35.72)     1:41.93 (34.97)     2:13.96 (32.03)
 43 Khudaynatov, Maxim  15 UN Rac-MR            2:20.30    2:14.44        
                  31.00     1:05.19 (34.19)     1:39.42 (34.23)     2:14.44 (35.02)
 44 Serman, Trevor W    14 APEX-MR                   NT    2:15.19        
                  30.47     1:05.44 (34.97)     1:40.98 (35.54)     2:15.19 (34.21)
 45 Peetz, Vincent H    13 BASC-MR              2:18.76    2:15.43        
                  30.68     1:05.86 (35.18)     1:42.43 (36.57)     2:15.43 (33.00)
 46 Thompson, Tahj S    13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:20.00    2:15.96        
 47 Hsieh, Dylan        13 ULIAC-MR             2:15.00    2:16.90        
                  30.09     1:04.34 (34.25)     1:40.77 (36.43)     2:16.90 (36.13)
 48 Vayser, Gabriel     13 UN Rac-MR            2:18.02    2:17.39        
                  31.98     1:07.31 (35.33)     1:43.75 (36.44)     2:17.39 (33.64)
 49 Nisman, Elvin       14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:23.47    2:22.15        
                  28.80     1:02.34 (33.54)     1:40.85 (38.51)     2:22.15 (41.30)
 50 Masuchenko, Andrew  14 APEX-MR                   NT    2:24.73        
                  32.11     1:08.32 (36.21)     1:46.97 (38.65)     2:24.73 (37.76)
 51 Laitman, Michael H  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.11    2:24.83        
                  31.87     1:07.99 (36.12)     1:46.44 (38.45)     2:24.83 (38.39)
 52 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              2:26.94    2:25.62        
                  32.90     1:10.17 (37.27)     1:48.16 (37.99)     2:25.62 (37.46)
 53 Ksendzovsky, Eden   13 UN Rac-MR            2:18.13    2:25.97        
                  32.31     1:09.49 (37.18)     1:48.41 (38.92)     2:25.97 (37.56)
 54 Jain, Jaison        15 Mr-Unattached-MR     2:15.00    2:27.22        
                  32.70     1:08.78 (36.08)     1:48.01 (39.23)     2:27.22 (39.21)
 55 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              2:21.13    2:27.26        
                  33.23     1:11.49 (38.26)     1:50.12 (38.63)     2:27.26 (37.14)
 56 Chan, Justin        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.91    2:27.97        
                  30.90     1:07.93 (37.03)   2:27.97 (1:20.04)                    
 57 Piscopo, Frank      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.13    2:28.03        
                  33.65     1:12.07 (38.42)     1:51.93 (39.86)     2:28.03 (36.10)
 58 Orientale, Steven   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    2:28.64        
                  32.97     1:09.34 (36.37)     1:48.78 (39.44)     2:28.64 (39.86)
 59 Giasi, Nicholas     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.32    2:29.16        
                  32.44     1:09.54 (37.10)     1:49.54 (40.00)     2:29.16 (39.62)
 60 Roth, Kieran P      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.54    2:32.65        
                  33.73     1:12.55 (38.82)     1:53.23 (40.68)     2:32.65 (39.42)
 61 Kascle, Daniel      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.13    2:32.81        
                  34.14     1:12.92 (38.78)     1:53.77 (40.85)     2:32.81 (39.04)
 62 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR              2:42.59    2:32.92        
                  33.03     1:13.02 (39.99)     1:54.01 (40.99)     2:32.92 (38.91)
 63 Colonna, Matthew P  14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:40.00    2:33.31        
                  33.75     1:13.24 (39.49)     1:54.70 (41.46)     2:33.31 (38.61)
 64 Smith, Coleman J    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.00    2:33.99        
                  34.55     1:13.78 (39.23)     1:53.39 (39.61)     2:33.99 (40.60)
 65 Serbin, Ivan        14 BASC-MR              3:00.20    2:36.20        
                  32.57     1:10.46 (37.89)     1:52.88 (42.42)     2:36.20 (43.32)
 66 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              2:43.12    2:36.30        
                  35.15     1:15.92 (40.77)     1:57.76 (41.84)     2:36.30 (38.54)
 67 Williams, Jared A   14 CAS-MR               3:24.21    2:48.54        
                  36.62                             2:03.97 ( )     2:48.54 (44.57)
 68 Stepanian, Nichola  14 RI Marlins-MR        2:55.00    3:08.37        
                  42.11                             2:20.55 ( )     3:08.37 (47.82)
 -- Stover, Griffin J   13 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:30.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  51.81   1:57.57 (1:05.76)   3:18.39 (1:20.82)                    
 -- Kuznetsov, Alex D   16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:14.63         NS        
 -- Sternberg, David    13 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 UN Rac-MR            4:44.43    4:52.91         20  
                  25.14       54.16 (29.02)     1:24.08 (29.92)     1:54.29 (30.21)
        2:24.22 (29.93)     2:54.23 (30.01)     3:24.40 (30.17)     3:54.55 (30.15)
        4:24.52 (29.97)     4:52.91 (28.39)                                        
  2 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:55.25    5:00.20         17  
                  26.91       56.52 (29.61)     1:27.21 (30.69)     1:57.81 (30.60)
        2:29.11 (31.30)     2:59.90 (30.79)     3:30.58 (30.68)     4:01.42 (30.84)
        4:31.77 (30.35)     5:00.20 (28.43)                                        
  3 Sugarman, Jackson   16 LIAC-MR              5:23.87    5:14.20         16  
                  27.16       57.66 (30.50)     1:29.07 (31.41)     2:01.02 (31.95)
        2:33.27 (32.25)     3:05.22 (31.95)     3:37.48 (32.26)     4:10.03 (32.55)
        4:42.55 (32.52)     5:14.20 (31.65)                                        
  4 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              5:15.84    5:16.07         15  
                  27.48       58.48 (31.00)     1:30.39 (31.91)     2:02.90 (32.51)
        2:35.87 (32.97)     3:08.48 (32.61)     3:41.23 (32.75)     4:13.47 (32.24)
        4:45.24 (31.77)     5:16.07 (30.83)                                        
  5 Orobinsky, Christo  13 UN Rac-MR            5:29.37    5:17.80         14  
                  28.49       59.75 (31.26)     1:31.90 (32.15)     2:04.32 (32.42)
        2:37.15 (32.83)     3:09.39 (32.24)     3:42.03 (32.64)     4:14.87 (32.84)
        4:47.35 (32.48)     5:17.80 (30.45)                                        
  6 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              5:30.78    5:18.21         13  
                  27.13       58.44 (31.31)     1:30.75 (32.31)     2:03.09 (32.34)
        2:35.56 (32.47)     3:08.31 (32.75)     3:41.28 (32.97)     4:14.23 (32.95)
        4:47.15 (32.92)     5:18.21 (31.06)                                        
  7 Adayev, Daniel      14 UN Rac-MR            5:20.13    5:20.37         12  
                  28.29       59.27 (30.98)     1:31.66 (32.39)     2:05.26 (33.60)
        2:37.67 (32.41)     3:10.87 (33.20)     3:44.70 (33.83)     4:17.35 (32.65)
        4:49.57 (32.22)     5:20.37 (30.80)                                        
  8 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:18.13    5:21.18         11  
                  30.19     1:02.94 (32.75)     1:36.45 (33.51)     2:09.62 (33.17)
        2:42.06 (32.44)     3:15.14 (33.08)     3:47.85 (32.71)     4:20.29 (32.44)
        4:51.84 (31.55)     5:21.18 (29.34)                                        
  9 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:15.82    5:21.28          9  
                  28.26       59.53 (31.27)     1:31.99 (32.46)     2:04.65 (32.66)
        2:38.00 (33.35)     3:11.38 (33.38)     3:44.79 (33.41)     4:17.74 (32.95)
        4:50.48 (32.74)     5:21.28 (30.80)                                        
 10 Lubrino, Andrew     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:27.35    5:24.57          7  
                  28.19       59.48 (31.29)     1:32.08 (32.60)     2:04.63 (32.55)
        2:37.43 (32.80)     3:10.07 (32.64)     3:43.26 (33.19)     4:16.63 (33.37)
        4:50.38 (33.75)     5:24.57 (34.19)                                        
 11 Costanzo, Chris     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:41.47    5:25.18          6  
                  29.11     1:01.72 (32.61)     1:34.69 (32.97)     2:08.16 (33.47)
        2:41.58 (33.42)     3:15.08 (33.50)     3:48.29 (33.21)     4:22.13 (33.84)
        4:54.83 (32.70)     5:25.18 (30.35)                                        
 12 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              5:38.95    5:26.91          5  
                  28.06       58.68 (30.62)     1:30.76 (32.08)     2:03.57 (32.81)
        2:36.98 (33.41)     3:11.15 (34.17)     3:45.47 (34.32)     4:19.69 (34.22)
        4:54.04 (34.35)     5:26.91 (32.87)                                        
 13 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:15.11    5:27.40          4  
                  27.94       59.74 (31.80)     1:32.80 (33.06)     2:06.40 (33.60)
        2:40.07 (33.67)     3:14.22 (34.15)     3:48.30 (34.08)     4:21.93 (33.63)
        4:54.70 (32.77)     5:27.40 (32.70)                                        
 14 Urcinoli, Zachary   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:33.36    5:27.99          3  
                  28.89     1:01.93 (33.04)     1:35.93 (34.00)     2:10.71 (34.78)
        2:44.49 (33.78)     3:17.94 (33.45)     3:50.80 (32.86)     4:23.68 (32.88)
        4:56.48 (32.80)     5:27.99 (31.51)                                        
 15 Pepel, James C      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:21.49    5:28.30          2  
                  31.18     1:04.54 (33.36)     1:37.93 (33.39)     2:10.72 (32.79)
        2:43.78 (33.06)     3:16.63 (32.85)     3:49.81 (33.18)     4:22.70 (32.89)
        4:55.66 (32.96)     5:28.30 (32.64)                                        
 16 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:27.53    5:32.31          1  
                  29.74     1:02.35 (32.61)     1:36.18 (33.83)     2:10.20 (34.02)
        2:44.22 (34.02)     3:18.41 (34.19)     3:52.58 (34.17)     4:26.24 (33.66)
        4:59.74 (33.50)     5:32.31 (32.57)                                        
 17 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 UN Rac-MR            5:45.13    5:32.71        
                  29.37     1:03.16 (33.79)     1:38.44 (35.28)     2:13.04 (34.60)
        2:47.36 (34.32)     3:21.50 (34.14)     3:55.94 (34.44)     4:29.94 (34.00)
        5:03.14 (33.20)     5:32.71 (29.57)                                        
 18 Ciccarelli, Jared   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:57.25    5:35.34        
                  30.82     1:04.40 (33.58)     1:39.07 (34.67)     2:13.19 (34.12)
        2:47.75 (34.56)     3:21.86 (34.11)     3:56.40 (34.54)     4:29.90 (33.50)
        5:03.84 (33.94)     5:35.34 (31.50)                                        
 19 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR              5:32.43    5:42.26        
                  29.56     1:01.85 (32.29)     1:35.83 (33.98)     2:11.07 (35.24)
        2:46.60 (35.53)     3:22.40 (35.80)     3:57.94 (35.54)     4:32.84 (34.90)
        5:07.87 (35.03)     5:42.26 (34.39)                                        
 20 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR              5:44.56    5:43.18        
                  30.39     1:04.61 (34.22)     1:39.64 (35.03)     2:15.66 (36.02)
        2:51.16 (35.50)     3:26.71 (35.55)     4:01.52 (34.81)     4:36.51 (34.99)
        5:10.95 (34.44)     5:43.18 (32.23)                                        
 21 Ramirez, Javier A   13 LIAC-MR              6:16.25    5:45.82        
                  32.42     1:08.26 (35.84)     1:44.29 (36.03)     2:20.10 (35.81)
        2:56.12 (36.02)     3:31.87 (35.75)     4:04.74 (32.87)     4:39.44 (34.70)
        5:14.50 (35.06)     5:45.82 (31.32)                                        
 22 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR              5:32.84    5:47.40        
                  29.55     1:03.77 (34.22)     1:38.70 (34.93)     2:14.23 (35.53)
        2:50.06 (35.83)     3:26.36 (36.30)     4:02.17 (35.81)     4:37.78 (35.61)
        5:13.10 (35.32)     5:47.40 (34.30)                                        
 23 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               6:10.61    5:54.30        
                  31.31     1:06.96 (35.65)     1:43.58 (36.62)     2:20.22 (36.64)
        2:56.18 (35.96)     3:32.04 (35.86)     4:08.15 (36.11)     4:43.36 (35.21)
        5:20.28 (36.92)     5:54.30 (34.02)                                        
 24 Rosenblum, Laurenc  16 Shy-Mr-MR            6:30.00    5:58.36        
                  30.99     1:05.57 (34.58)     1:41.88 (36.31)     2:18.79 (36.91)
        2:55.49 (36.70)     3:32.31 (36.82)     4:09.93 (37.62)     4:47.41 (37.48)
        5:23.81 (36.40)     5:58.36 (34.55)                                        
 25 Defonte, Nicholas   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:40.13    5:58.60        
                  30.84     1:05.38 (34.54)     1:41.01 (35.63)     2:17.34 (36.33)
        2:54.11 (36.77)     3:31.21 (37.10)     4:08.52 (37.31)     4:46.06 (37.54)
        5:22.72 (36.66)     5:58.60 (35.88)                                        
 26 Covello, Ben D      13 Mr-Unattached-MR     5:52.28    6:04.66        
                  30.62     1:05.71 (35.09)     1:42.54 (36.83)     2:19.85 (37.31)
        2:57.74 (37.89)     3:35.62 (37.88)     4:13.37 (37.75)     4:51.03 (37.66)
        5:28.83 (37.80)     6:04.66 (35.83)                                        
 27 Borsellino, Louis   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:38.00    6:04.70        
                  30.72     1:06.28 (35.56)     1:42.96 (36.68)     2:20.73 (37.77)
        2:58.91 (38.18)     3:36.77 (37.86)     4:14.96 (38.19)     4:52.61 (37.65)
        5:30.86 (38.25)     6:04.70 (33.84)                                        
 28 Libsch, Xerxes M    14 Mr-Unattached-MR     6:20.56    6:11.43        
                  30.96     1:06.38 (35.42)     1:43.40 (37.02)     2:20.98 (37.58)
        2:59.33 (38.35)     3:37.99 (38.66)     4:17.10 (39.11)                    
            5:33.87 ( )     6:11.43 (37.56)                                        
 29 Khudaynatov, Maxim  15 UN Rac-MR            5:45.13    6:13.73        
                  32.66     1:09.09 (36.43)     1:47.16 (38.07)     2:24.56 (37.40)
        3:03.30 (38.74)     3:40.70 (37.40)     4:18.99 (38.29)     4:56.73 (37.74)
        5:35.62 (38.89)     6:13.73 (38.11)                                        
 30 Rabasco, Christoph  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:25.00    6:18.18        
                  31.35     1:07.00 (35.65)     1:44.94 (37.94)     2:23.23 (38.29)
        3:02.04 (38.81)     3:41.05 (39.01)     4:20.96 (39.91)     5:00.69 (39.73)
        5:40.12 (39.43)     6:18.18 (38.06)                                        
 31 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR              6:43.60    6:23.07        
                  33.68     1:11.54 (37.86)     1:50.28 (38.74)     2:29.73 (39.45)
        3:08.36 (38.63)     3:48.83 (40.47)     4:28.28 (39.45)     5:07.27 (38.99)
        5:45.91 (38.64)     6:23.07 (37.16)                                        
 32 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              6:18.72    6:23.60        
                  33.63     1:12.17 (38.54)     1:50.56 (38.39)     2:29.27 (38.71)
        3:08.55 (39.28)     3:47.87 (39.32)     4:26.79 (38.92)     5:07.40 (40.61)
        5:46.40 (39.00)     6:23.60 (37.20)                                        
 33 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:24.03        
                  35.36     1:14.40 (39.04)     1:54.67 (40.27)     2:34.00 (39.33)
        3:13.49 (39.49)     3:52.34 (38.85)     4:31.12 (38.78)     5:09.61 (38.49)
        5:47.67 (38.06)     6:24.03 (36.36)                                        
 34 Oletsky, Richard    15 Shy-Mr-MR            6:45.42    6:33.17        
                  32.21     1:09.36 (37.15)     1:48.74 (39.38)     2:28.95 (40.21)
        3:08.91 (39.96)     3:49.96 (41.05)     4:32.34 (42.38)     5:16.08 (43.74)
        5:56.82 (40.74)     6:33.17 (36.35)                                        
 35 Laitman, Michael H  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:35.51    6:34.93        
                  33.62     1:12.07 (38.45)     1:51.57 (39.50)     2:32.12 (40.55)
        3:13.33 (41.21)     3:53.91 (40.58)     4:34.68 (40.77)     5:15.47 (40.79)
        5:56.43 (40.96)     6:34.93 (38.50)                                        
 36 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:35.88        
                  33.57     1:12.98 (39.41)     1:52.67 (39.69)     2:33.21 (40.54)
        3:13.65 (40.44)     3:54.63 (40.98)     4:36.10 (41.47)     5:17.21 (41.11)
        5:57.76 (40.55)     6:35.88 (38.12)                                        
 37 Roth, Kieran P      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:45.00    6:46.97        
                  33.96     1:12.39 (38.43)     1:53.09 (40.70)     2:34.87 (41.78)
        3:17.78 (42.91)     3:59.27 (41.49)     4:41.62 (42.35)     5:24.72 (43.10)
        6:07.10 (42.38)     6:46.97 (39.87)                                        
 38 Smith, Coleman J    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:45.00    7:02.06        
                  34.88     1:14.87 (39.99)     1:57.51 (42.64)     2:41.88 (44.37)
        3:24.94 (43.06)     4:08.34 (43.40)     4:53.47 (45.13)     5:37.25 (43.78)
        6:19.97 (42.72)     7:02.06 (42.09)                                        
 -- Frank, Jason E      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:45.00         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                53.00      52.50         20  
                  25.07       52.50 (27.43)                                        
  2 Modrov, Drew A      23 HAA-MR                 50.07      53.83         17  
                  26.10       53.83 (27.73)                                        
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 UN Rac-MR              54.13      54.60         16  
                  27.11       54.60 (27.49)                                        
  4 Robinson, Sean C    30 NYAC-MR                52.94      55.72         15  
                  26.94       55.72 (28.78)                                        
  5 Tierney, Steven T   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.34      57.52         14  
                  28.63       57.52 (28.89)                                        
  6 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.75      58.00         13  
                  28.44       58.00 (29.56)                                        
  7 Urcinoli, Zachary   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.50      58.47         12  
                  28.76       58.47 (29.71)                                        
  8 Adayev, Daniel      14 UN Rac-MR              57.98      58.71         11  
                  28.91       58.71 (29.80)                                        
  9 Gould, Timothy B    16 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:01.24      59.12          9  
                  29.02       59.12 (30.10)                                        
 10 McKenna, Brendan    16 NCAC-MR                57.00      59.56          7  
                  28.96       59.56 (30.60)                                        
 11 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.90      59.89          6  
                  28.81       59.89 (31.08)                                        
 12 Sugarman, Jackson   16 LIAC-MR              1:00.09    1:00.37          5  
                  29.24     1:00.37 (31.13)                                        
 13 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.09    1:00.64          4  
                  29.72     1:00.64 (30.92)                                        
 14 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR                 56.91    1:00.66          3  
                  29.24     1:00.66 (31.42)                                        
 15 McKenna, Erik S     15 Darien Piranhas-CT     59.86    1:02.37          2  
                  30.16     1:02.37 (32.21)                                        
 16 Thio, Randy M       15 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:02.99          1  
                  30.02     1:02.99 (32.97)                                        
 17 Budhram, Ryan P     17 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:03.18        
                  30.52     1:03.18 (32.66)                                        
 18 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              1:03.36    1:03.31        
                  31.13     1:03.31 (32.18)                                        
 19 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR          57.26    1:03.52        
                  30.55     1:03.52 (32.97)                                        
 20 Orman-Kollmar, Max  15 APEX-MR              1:00.66    1:03.53        
                  31.09     1:03.53 (32.44)                                        
 21 Simkin, Leo         15 UN Rac-MR            1:02.16    1:03.68        
                  31.15     1:03.68 (32.53)                                        
 22 Pepel, James C      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.25    1:03.84        
                  31.42     1:03.84 (32.42)                                        
 23 Costanzo, Chris     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.24    1:03.89        
                  31.38     1:03.89 (32.51)                                        
 24 Lubrino, Andrew     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.14    1:03.96        
                  31.08     1:03.96 (32.88)                                        
 25 Ostberg, Nicolai P  16 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:01.13    1:04.40        
                  31.11     1:04.40 (33.29)                                        
 26 Semak, Bogdan       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.72    1:04.41        
                  31.70     1:04.41 (32.71)                                        
 27 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               1:02.65    1:04.57        
 28 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              1:02.20    1:04.79        
                  30.94     1:04.79 (33.85)                                        
 29 Fay, Timothy A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.62    1:06.22        
                  33.20     1:06.22 (33.02)                                        
 30 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR              1:05.70    1:06.43        
                  32.75     1:06.43 (33.68)                                        
 31 Brannigan, Owen C   17 Darien Piranhas-CT     59.61    1:06.46        
                  31.69     1:06.46 (34.77)                                        
 32 Chang, Kevin        15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.46    1:06.74        
                  32.18     1:06.74 (34.56)                                        
 33 Pena, Cesar A       15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:07.44    1:07.43        
                  31.78     1:07.43 (35.65)                                        
 34 Defonte, Nicholas   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.80    1:07.65        
                  33.24     1:07.65 (34.41)                                        
 35 Rus, Oliver M       14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:08.52    1:07.83        
                  33.28     1:07.83 (34.55)                                        
 36 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              1:05.93    1:07.95        
                  33.38     1:07.95 (34.57)                                        
 37 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              1:08.48    1:08.02        
                  33.59     1:08.02 (34.43)                                        
 38 Gilhooly, Dylan J   17 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:05.26    1:08.10        
                  32.93     1:08.10 (35.17)                                        
 39 Ramirez, Javier A   13 LIAC-MR              1:10.94    1:08.27        
                  33.77     1:08.27 (34.50)                                        
 40 Shumikhin, Michael  16 RI Marlins-MR          59.81    1:08.88        
                  32.76     1:08.88 (36.12)                                        
 41 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR              1:10.74    1:09.07        
                  33.63     1:09.07 (35.44)                                        
 42 Libsch, Xerxes M    14 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:28.19    1:09.21        
                  33.50     1:09.21 (35.71)                                        
 43 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR              1:09.17    1:09.59        
                  33.96     1:09.59 (35.63)                                        
 44 Kuznetsov, Alex D   16 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:10.77    1:09.98        
                  34.00     1:09.98 (35.98)                                        
 45 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              1:09.78    1:10.18        
                  34.35     1:10.18 (35.83)                                        
 46 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.66    1:10.29        
                  34.96     1:10.29 (35.33)                                        
 47 Rosenblum, Laurenc  16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:10.00    1:10.31        
                  33.87     1:10.31 (36.44)                                        
 48 Ruhl, Matthew J     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.76    1:10.56        
                  34.65     1:10.56 (35.91)                                        
 49 Brannigan, Patrick  15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:10.00    1:10.58        
                  34.14     1:10.58 (36.44)                                        
 50 Zhu, Beck           14 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:10.63        
                  34.14     1:10.63 (36.49)                                        
 51 Gayevsky, Michael   14 UN Rac-MR            1:16.13    1:11.02        
                  35.38     1:11.02 (35.64)                                        
 52 Prokic, Matija      13 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.08    1:11.82        
                  35.43     1:11.82 (36.39)                                        
 53 Khudaynatov, Maxim  15 UN Rac-MR            1:14.77    1:11.98        
                  35.28     1:11.98 (36.70)                                        
 54 Cheung, Samuel      16 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:11.99        
                  35.49     1:11.99 (36.50)                                        
 55 Hsieh, Dylan        13 ULIAC-MR             1:12.51    1:12.11        
                  34.89     1:12.11 (37.22)                                        
 56 Ross, Matthew E     16 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:14.02    1:12.63        
                  34.89     1:12.63 (37.74)                                        
 57 Vasile, Joseph      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.68    1:13.30        
                  36.02     1:13.30 (37.28)                                        
 58 Zhang, Christopher  13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:20.00    1:13.91        
                  35.44     1:13.91 (38.47)                                        
 59 Streeter, Myles     16 CAS-MR               1:23.84    1:14.38        
 60 Peetz, Vincent H    13 BASC-MR              1:17.90    1:14.88        
                  37.18     1:14.88 (37.70)                                        
 61 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  15 BASC-MR              1:16.55    1:15.20        
                  36.81     1:15.20 (38.39)                                        
 62 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              1:15.81    1:15.33        
                  36.34     1:15.33 (38.99)                                        
 63 McGannon, Jared P   15 LIAC-MR              1:16.47    1:15.90        
                  36.80     1:15.90 (39.10)                                        
 64 Nisman, Elvin       14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.36    1:16.24        
                  37.12     1:16.24 (39.12)                                        
 65 Laitman, Michael H  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.09    1:16.31        
                  36.86     1:16.31 (39.45)                                        
 66 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              1:19.18    1:17.75        
                  38.48     1:17.75 (39.27)                                        
 67 Ksendzovsky, Eden   13 UN Rac-MR            1:20.25    1:17.78        
                  38.00     1:17.78 (39.78)                                        
 68 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR              1:19.84    1:18.51        
                  38.06     1:18.51 (40.45)                                        
 69 Orientale, Steven   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:19.89        
                  39.30     1:19.89 (40.59)                                        
 70 Williams, Jared A   14 CAS-MR               1:22.28    1:20.60        
 71 Serbin, Ivan        14 BASC-MR              1:26.77    1:20.67        
 72 Kascle, Daniel      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.13    1:21.52        
                  39.28     1:21.52 (42.24)                                        
 73 Oletsky, Richard    15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.61    1:22.15        
                  38.40     1:22.15 (43.75)                                        
 74 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              1:23.11    1:22.24        
                  40.45     1:22.24 (41.79)                                        
 75 Thompson, Tahj S    13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:25.00    1:22.80        
                  40.70     1:22.80 (42.10)                                        
 76 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              1:26.46    1:23.86        
 77 Novella, Matthew R  13 LIAC-MR              1:24.66    1:25.32        
                  41.11     1:25.32 (44.21)                                        
 78 Piscopo, Frank      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.13    1:26.80        
                  41.71     1:26.80 (45.09)                                        
 79 Colonna, Matthew P  14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:46.38    1:29.87        
                  42.90     1:29.87 (46.97)                                        
 80 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR              1:33.53    1:30.26        
 81 Meyler, Brendan     13 SMC-MR               1:32.52    1:34.81        
                  46.54     1:34.81 (48.27)                                        
 82 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.00    1:35.37        
 83 Stepanian, Nichola  14 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.00    1:44.63        
                  50.55     1:44.63 (54.08)                                        
 84 Watson, Lanar       15 CAS-MR               1:51.81    1:52.96        
                  53.86     1:52.96 (59.10)                                        
 -- Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.16         NS        
 -- Jain, Jaison        15 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:10.00         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nussbaum, Tyler J   17 LIAC-MR              2:02.56    2:02.79         20  
                  28.50       59.49 (30.99)     1:31.43 (31.94)     2:02.79 (31.36)
  2 Yamout, Nader *     19 Hydro-MR             2:02.10    2:06.59         17  
                  29.38     1:00.99 (31.61)     1:33.45 (32.46)     2:06.59 (33.14)
  3 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.15    2:10.42         16  
                  30.47     1:03.10 (32.63)     1:36.33 (33.23)     2:10.42 (34.09)
  4 Orobinsky, Christo  13 UN Rac-MR            2:12.13    2:10.88         15  
                  31.07     1:04.83 (33.76)     1:38.05 (33.22)     2:10.88 (32.83)
  5 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              2:15.85    2:12.01         14  
                  30.45     1:04.06 (33.61)     1:38.33 (34.27)     2:12.01 (33.68)
  6 Adayev, Daniel      14 UN Rac-MR            2:08.06    2:12.28         13  
                  31.07     1:04.68 (33.61)     1:38.95 (34.27)     2:12.28 (33.33)
  7 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR               2:06.30    2:12.68         12  
                  30.89     1:04.26 (33.37)     1:38.65 (34.39)     2:12.68 (34.03)
  8 Costanzo, Chris     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.86    2:14.99         11  
                  31.70     1:05.77 (34.07)     1:41.01 (35.24)     2:14.99 (33.98)
  9 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               2:14.79    2:15.69          9  
 10 Lubrino, Andrew     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.40    2:16.70          7  
                  32.70     1:07.44 (34.74)     1:43.10 (35.66)     2:16.70 (33.60)
 11 Orman-Kollmar, Max  15 APEX-MR              2:12.57    2:17.91          6  
                  31.70     1:06.27 (34.57)     1:42.55 (36.28)     2:17.91 (35.36)
 12 Fay, Timothy A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.71    2:18.31          5  
                  32.83     1:08.27 (35.44)     1:43.64 (35.37)     2:18.31 (34.67)
 13 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.00    2:18.61          4  
                  32.78     1:08.04 (35.26)     1:43.59 (35.55)     2:18.61 (35.02)
 14 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              2:17.96    2:18.83          3  
                  32.64     1:07.28 (34.64)     1:43.75 (36.47)     2:18.83 (35.08)
 15 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR              2:22.29    2:21.53          2  
                  33.32     1:09.39 (36.07)     1:45.68 (36.29)     2:21.53 (35.85)
 16 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              2:19.95    2:23.37          1  
                  30.73     1:06.20 (35.47)     1:45.56 (39.36)     2:23.37 (37.81)
 17 Defonte, Nicholas   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.08    2:23.39        
                  33.65     1:09.55 (35.90)     1:46.77 (37.22)     2:23.39 (36.62)
 18 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              2:23.93    2:24.18        
                  33.60     1:10.39 (36.79)     1:47.83 (37.44)     2:24.18 (36.35)
 19 Libsch, Xerxes M    14 Mr-Unattached-MR     3:35.00    2:28.82        
                  34.36     1:11.64 (37.28)     1:50.77 (39.13)     2:28.82 (38.05)
 20 Covello, Ben D      13 Mr-Unattached-MR     2:38.00    2:30.13        
                  34.41     1:12.34 (37.93)     1:51.49 (39.15)     2:30.13 (38.64)
 21 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR              2:31.19    2:30.20        
                  34.88     1:13.43 (38.55)     1:52.53 (39.10)     2:30.20 (37.67)
 22 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR              2:30.70    2:31.92        
                  35.59     1:13.76 (38.17)     1:53.74 (39.98)     2:31.92 (38.18)
 23 Gayevsky, Michael   14 UN Rac-MR            2:26.13    2:32.41        
                  35.37                             1:53.48 ( )     2:32.41 (38.93)
 24 Khudaynatov, Maxim  15 UN Rac-MR            2:30.13    2:35.75        
                  35.58     1:15.52 (39.94)     1:56.29 (40.77)     2:35.75 (39.46)
 25 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               2:31.98    2:35.83        
                  35.81     1:15.05 (39.24)     1:55.28 (40.23)     2:35.83 (40.55)
 26 Ruhl, Matthew J     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.70    2:36.23        
                  36.20     1:15.94 (39.74)     1:56.40 (40.46)     2:36.23 (39.83)
 27 Ross, Matthew E     16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:37.21    2:36.88        
                  36.08     1:15.74 (39.66)     1:56.79 (41.05)     2:36.88 (40.09)
 28 Laitman, Michael H  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.00    2:41.16        
                  37.40     1:17.97 (40.57)     1:59.67 (41.70)     2:41.16 (41.49)
 29 Rabasco, Christoph  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.45    2:45.96        
                  38.32     1:19.88 (41.56)     2:03.53 (43.65)     2:45.96 (42.43)
 30 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              2:58.06    2:48.14        
                  39.41     1:23.35 (43.94)     2:06.30 (42.95)     2:48.14 (41.84)
 31 Orientale, Steven   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:18.00    2:49.55        
                  38.16     1:20.13 (41.97)     2:05.26 (45.13)     2:49.55 (44.29)
 32 Smith, Coleman J    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.00    2:55.86        
                  41.53                             2:12.16 ( )     2:55.86 (43.70)
 -- Sternberg, David    13 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Frank, Jason E      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.09         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:00.48         20  
                  28.10     1:00.48 (32.38)                                        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 UN Rac-MR              59.73    1:02.35         17  
                  28.55     1:02.35 (33.80)                                        
  3 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR               1:01.20    1:03.96         16  
                  29.27     1:03.96 (34.69)                                        
  4 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.32    1:05.62         15  
                  31.35     1:05.62 (34.27)                                        
  5 Simkin, Leo         15 UN Rac-MR            1:08.30    1:07.35         14  
                  31.99     1:07.35 (35.36)                                        
  6 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR              1:09.03    1:08.78         13  
                  32.49     1:08.78 (36.29)                                        
  7 Chow, William       17 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:09.36         12  
                  33.03     1:09.36 (36.33)                                        
  8 Pena, Cesar A       15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:05.18    1:09.62         11  
                  32.44     1:09.62 (37.18)                                        
  9 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.82    1:09.99          9  
                  33.13     1:09.99 (36.86)                                        
 10 Libsch, Xerxes M    14 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:23.70    1:10.17          7  
                  32.63     1:10.17 (37.54)                                        
 11 Rabasco, Christoph  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.87    1:10.51          6  
                  32.43     1:10.51 (38.08)                                        
 12 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               1:10.77    1:10.88          5  
                  33.59     1:10.88 (37.29)                                        
 13 Ostberg, Nicolai P  16 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:12.52    1:12.07          4  
                  33.71     1:12.07 (38.36)                                        
 14 Lomanto, Andrew P   17 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:12.00    1:12.15          3  
                  33.62     1:12.15 (38.53)                                        
 15 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.44    1:12.18          2  
                  33.55     1:12.18 (38.63)                                        
 16 Koster, John        14 SMC-MR               1:13.97    1:12.60          1  
                  34.50     1:12.60 (38.10)                                        
 17 Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.42    1:13.38        
                  34.66     1:13.38 (38.72)                                        
 18 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.08    1:13.44        
                  35.15     1:13.44 (38.29)                                        
 19 Rus, Oliver M       14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:15.84    1:14.76        
                  35.68     1:14.76 (39.08)                                        
 20 Nisman, Elvin       14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.16    1:14.80        
                  34.86     1:14.80 (39.94)                                        
 21 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              1:17.67    1:14.89        
                  34.88     1:14.89 (40.01)                                        
 22 Vayser, Gabriel     13 UN Rac-MR            1:15.07    1:14.90        
                  35.21     1:14.90 (39.69)                                        
 23 Peetz, Vincent H    13 BASC-MR              1:18.95    1:15.60        
                  35.61     1:15.60 (39.99)                                        
 24 Semak, Bogdan       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.64    1:16.01        
                  36.11     1:16.01 (39.90)                                        
 25 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              1:16.27    1:16.09        
                  37.05     1:16.09 (39.04)                                        
 26 Elkhouly, Ahmed     16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.37    1:16.91        
                  35.98     1:16.91 (40.93)                                        
 27 Giasi, Nicholas     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.13    1:17.34        
                  37.66     1:17.34 (39.68)                                        
 28 Smith, Coleman J    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.00    1:17.79        
                  36.52     1:17.79 (41.27)                                        
 29 Gayevsky, Michael   14 UN Rac-MR            1:26.13    1:18.21        
                  36.73     1:18.21 (41.48)                                        
 30 Roth, Kieran P      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.29    1:18.33        
                  37.22     1:18.33 (41.11)                                        
 31 Khudaynatov, Maxim  15 UN Rac-MR            1:23.14    1:18.75        
                  37.82     1:18.75 (40.93)                                        
 32 Hsieh, Dylan        13 ULIAC-MR             1:20.00    1:19.67        
                  37.13     1:19.67 (42.54)                                        
 33 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              1:20.65    1:19.81        
                  38.72     1:19.81 (41.09)                                        
 34 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              1:19.67    1:19.98        
                  37.85     1:19.98 (42.13)                                        
 35 Chan, Justin        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.43    1:20.07        
                  36.89     1:20.07 (43.18)                                        
 36 Chen, Alex          16 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:20.63        
                  36.44     1:20.63 (44.19)                                        
 37 Gazdoiu, Victor     15 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.40    1:21.60        
                  38.27     1:21.60 (43.33)                                        
 38 Orientale, Steven   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:22.83        
                  39.00     1:22.83 (43.83)                                        
 39 Covello, Ben D      13 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:25.12    1:22.92        
                  38.32     1:22.92 (44.60)                                        
 40 Belmont, Chance     15 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:23.17        
                  36.92     1:23.17 (46.25)                                        
 41 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR              1:20.94    1:23.24        
                  39.66     1:23.24 (43.58)                                        
 42 Thompson, Tahj S    13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:30.00    1:23.72        
                  39.52     1:23.72 (44.20)                                        
 43 McGannon, Jared P   15 LIAC-MR              1:23.79    1:24.31        
                  39.62     1:24.31 (44.69)                                        
 44 Ksendzovsky, Eden   13 UN Rac-MR            1:26.23    1:25.67        
                  40.22     1:25.67 (45.45)                                        
 45 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR              1:25.58    1:25.92        
                  39.79     1:25.92 (46.13)                                        
 46 HO, Brian           15 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:27.10        
                  40.89     1:27.10 (46.21)                                        
 47 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              1:27.46    1:27.25        
                  40.97     1:27.25 (46.28)                                        
 48 Masuchenko, Andrew  14 APEX-MR                   NT    1:27.36        
                  40.85     1:27.36 (46.51)                                        
 49 Laitman, Michael H  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.46    1:28.09        
                  40.85     1:28.09 (47.24)                                        
 50 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR              1:39.54    1:31.11        
                  43.11     1:31.11 (48.00)                                        
 51 Piscopo, Frank      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.13    1:31.20        
                  43.30     1:31.20 (47.90)                                        
 52 Gorizia, Alessio B  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.13    1:31.83        
                  43.12     1:31.83 (48.71)                                        
 53 Williams, Jared A   14 CAS-MR               1:44.74    1:35.69        
                  45.50     1:35.69 (50.19)                                        
 54 Ciric, Milos        15 RI Marlins-MR        1:41.80    1:36.41        
                  45.05     1:36.41 (51.36)                                        
 55 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              1:37.83    1:38.26        
                  46.12     1:38.26 (52.14)                                        
 56 Colonna, Matthew P  14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.00    1:48.34        
                  49.35     1:48.34 (58.99)                                        
 57 Stover, Griffin J   13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:20.00    2:07.69        
                  57.67   2:07.69 (1:10.02)                                        
 -- Frank, Jason E      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.75         NS        
 -- Borsellino, Louis   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiDonato, Michael   25 NYAC-MR              2:15.00    2:24.56         20  
                  33.92     1:13.05 (39.13)     1:51.98 (38.93)     2:24.56 (32.58)
  2 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.24    2:24.68         17  
                  32.43     1:10.01 (37.58)     1:48.21 (38.20)     2:24.68 (36.47)
  3 Carlucci, Conor A   25 NYAC-MR              2:03.80    2:25.38         16  
                  32.52     1:10.19 (37.67)     1:47.27 (37.08)     2:25.38 (38.11)
  4 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR               2:20.44    2:28.17         15  
                  32.63     1:10.66 (38.03)     1:49.81 (39.15)     2:28.17 (38.36)
  5 Rabasco, Christoph  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.16    2:36.26         14  
                  34.33     1:13.42 (39.09)     1:55.30 (41.88)     2:36.26 (40.96)
  6 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.30    2:36.30         13  
                  34.97     1:14.75 (39.78)     1:56.13 (41.38)     2:36.30 (40.17)
  7 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              2:28.68    2:36.32         12  
                  34.44     1:13.13 (38.69)     1:54.03 (40.90)     2:36.32 (42.29)
  8 Orobinsky, Christo  13 UN Rac-MR            2:32.13    2:36.53         11  
                  34.70     1:14.65 (39.95)     1:55.61 (40.96)     2:36.53 (40.92)
  9 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              2:44.23    2:37.67          9  
                  35.42     1:15.24 (39.82)     1:56.12 (40.88)     2:37.67 (41.55)
 10 Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.97    2:38.09          7  
                  35.64     1:16.21 (40.57)     1:57.09 (40.88)     2:38.09 (41.00)
 11 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               2:35.79    2:39.05          6  
                  35.71     1:16.52 (40.81)     1:58.24 (41.72)     2:39.05 (40.81)
 12 Lomanto, Andrew P   17 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:45.00    2:44.40          5  
                  35.25     1:17.08 (41.83)     1:59.53 (42.45)     2:44.40 (44.87)
 13 Snaidero, Edoardo   15 RI Marlins-MR        2:43.23    2:45.82          4  
                  36.72     1:19.58 (42.86)     2:04.57 (44.99)     2:45.82 (41.25)
 14 Nisman, Elvin       14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:45.14    2:48.71          3  
                  37.94     1:20.37 (42.43)     2:03.78 (43.41)     2:48.71 (44.93)
 15 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.00    2:49.59          2  
                  38.33     1:21.39 (43.06)     2:05.84 (44.45)     2:49.59 (43.75)
 16 Roth, Kieran P      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.97    2:49.86          1  
                  37.53     1:20.39 (42.86)     2:05.16 (44.77)     2:49.86 (44.70)
 17 Vayser, Gabriel     13 UN Rac-MR            2:44.93    2:50.49        
                  37.60     1:21.89 (44.29)     2:07.02 (45.13)     2:50.49 (43.47)
 18 Peetz, Vincent H    13 BASC-MR              2:55.32    2:51.97        
                  39.40     1:23.32 (43.92)     2:09.00 (45.68)     2:51.97 (42.97)
 19 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              2:50.68    2:52.21        
                  39.31     1:23.51 (44.20)     2:07.79 (44.28)     2:52.21 (44.42)
 20 Westrenen, Jack     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:52.13    2:52.97        
                  38.88     1:23.63 (44.75)     2:08.63 (45.00)     2:52.97 (44.34)
 21 Smith, Coleman J    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.00    2:54.18        
                  39.63     1:24.38 (44.75)     2:10.00 (45.62)     2:54.18 (44.18)
 22 Gazdoiu, Victor     15 RI Marlins-MR        2:59.66    2:54.32        
                  39.04     1:22.70 (43.66)     2:08.98 (46.28)     2:54.32 (45.34)
 23 Prokic, Matija      13 RI Marlins-MR        3:03.13    2:54.45        
                  39.13     1:23.32 (44.19)     2:09.97 (46.65)     2:54.45 (44.48)
 24 Gayevsky, Michael   14 UN Rac-MR            2:55.13    2:55.44        
                  39.50     1:24.00 (44.50)     2:10.76 (46.76)     2:55.44 (44.68)
 25 Ruhl, Matthew J     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.48    2:56.67        
                  38.98     1:23.25 (44.27)     2:10.36 (47.11)     2:56.67 (46.31)
 26 Kascle, Daniel      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.13    3:00.00        
                  39.22     1:24.79 (45.57)     2:13.02 (48.23)     3:00.00 (46.98)
 27 McGannon, Jared P   15 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    3:00.04        
                  39.84     1:25.09 (45.25)     2:12.72 (47.63)     3:00.04 (47.32)
 28 Borsellino, Louis   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:26.54    3:00.63        
                  40.68     1:27.62 (46.94)     2:15.32 (47.70)     3:00.63 (45.31)
 29 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:06.16        
                  39.96     1:27.54 (47.58)     2:16.11 (48.57)     3:06.16 (50.05)
 30 Orientale, Steven   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    3:08.48        
                  42.92     1:30.59 (47.67)     2:19.99 (49.40)     3:08.48 (48.49)
 31 Mitchell, Brendan   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:21.67    3:17.34        
                  41.97     1:30.47 (48.50)     2:24.64 (54.17)     3:17.34 (52.70)
 32 Gorizia, Alessio B  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:16.13    3:23.38        
                  45.88     1:38.77 (52.89)     2:31.47 (52.70)     3:23.38 (51.91)
 33 Ciric, Milos        15 RI Marlins-MR        3:05.05    3:43.36        
                  44.68     1:39.61 (54.93)   2:43.62 (1:04.01)     3:43.36 (59.74)
 34 Watson, Lanar       15 CAS-MR               3:49.18    3:43.46        
                  49.27     1:46.05 (56.78)     2:45.25 (59.20)     3:43.46 (58.21)
 35 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:45.00    3:51.87        
                  48.64   1:48.72 (1:00.08)     2:47.72 (59.00)   3:51.87 (1:04.15)
 -- Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 UN Rac-MR            2:14.03         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                51.00      52.31         20  
                  23.99       52.31 (28.32)                                        
  2 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.37      57.08         17  
                  26.61       57.08 (30.47)                                        
  3 Moiseyenko, Andrey  19 Shy-Mr-MR              56.87      57.15         16  
                  26.33       57.15 (30.82)                                        
  4 Yamout, Nader *     19 Hydro-MR               55.60      57.64         15  
                  26.70       57.64 (30.94)                                        
  5 Gilhooly, Dylan J   17 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.50      57.89         14  
                  26.50       57.89 (31.39)                                        
  6 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.68      58.45         13  
                  27.74       58.45 (30.71)                                        
  7 Fischer, Chris J    18 APEX-MR                57.30      58.68         12  
                  26.59       58.68 (32.09)                                        
  8 Budhram, Ryan P     17 NCAC-MR                58.50      58.84         11  
                  27.21       58.84 (31.63)                                        
  9 Ostberg, Nicolai P  16 Darien Piranhas-CT     53.79      58.95          9  
                  27.35       58.95 (31.60)                                        
 10 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              1:00.78      59.57          7  
                  27.86       59.57 (31.71)                                        
 11 Sugarman, Jackson   16 LIAC-MR              1:00.94      59.61          6  
                  27.55       59.61 (32.06)                                        
 12 Pena, Cesar A       15 Darien Piranhas-CT     59.65      59.87          4.5
                  27.48       59.87 (32.39)                                        
 12 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.99      59.87          4.5
                  28.00       59.87 (31.87)                                        
 14 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.57    1:00.65          3  
                  28.33     1:00.65 (32.32)                                        
 15 Brannigan, Owen C   17 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:00.83    1:00.84          2  
                  28.01     1:00.84 (32.83)                                        
 16 Pepel, James C      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.26    1:00.86          1  
                  28.33     1:00.86 (32.53)                                        
 17 Saidmuratov, Faruk  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.74    1:01.15        
                  28.56     1:01.15 (32.59)                                        
 18 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.26    1:01.78        
                  28.79     1:01.78 (32.99)                                        
 19 McKenna, Erik S     15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:02.67    1:01.79        
                  28.66     1:01.79 (33.13)                                        
 20 Koster, John        14 SMC-MR               1:06.66    1:02.01        
                  28.56     1:02.01 (33.45)                                        
 21 Kuznetsov, Alex D   16 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:29.53    1:03.64        
                  28.77     1:03.64 (34.87)                                        
 22 Ciccarelli, Jared   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.42    1:04.10        
                  30.44     1:04.10 (33.66)                                        
 23 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 UN Rac-MR            1:13.74    1:04.64        
                  30.79     1:04.64 (33.85)                                        
 24 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  15 BASC-MR              1:06.21    1:04.87        
                  30.06     1:04.87 (34.81)                                        
 25 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.47    1:04.95        
                  30.92     1:04.95 (34.03)                                        
 26 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              1:07.24    1:05.02        
                  29.09     1:05.02 (35.93)                                        
 27 Rosenblum, Laurenc  16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:12.00    1:05.41        
                  29.14     1:05.41 (36.27)                                        
 28 Borsellino, Louis   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:05.55        
                  29.84     1:05.55 (35.71)                                        
 29 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               1:05.19    1:06.14        
                  30.87     1:06.14 (35.27)                                        
 30 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR               1:01.82    1:06.15        
                  29.40     1:06.15 (36.75)                                        
 31 Serman, Trevor W    14 APEX-MR              1:07.57    1:06.24        
                  31.11     1:06.24 (35.13)                                        
 32 Brannigan, Patrick  15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:10.00    1:06.79        
                  29.88     1:06.79 (36.91)                                        
 33 Rus, Oliver M       14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:13.94    1:07.12        
                  31.69     1:07.12 (35.43)                                        
 34 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR               1:10.05    1:07.77        
                  30.54     1:07.77 (37.23)                                        
 35 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              1:07.72    1:08.91        
                  32.67     1:08.91 (36.24)                                        
 36 Elkhouly, Ahmed     16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:07.00    1:09.73        
                  29.82     1:09.73 (39.91)                                        
 37 Ramirez, Javier A   13 LIAC-MR              1:14.69    1:10.02        
                  32.29     1:10.02 (37.73)                                        
 38 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              1:04.15    1:10.16        
                  31.48     1:10.16 (38.68)                                        
 39 Jain, Jaison        15 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:10.00    1:14.11        
                  34.74     1:14.11 (39.37)                                        
 40 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              1:19.15    1:17.31        
                  35.83     1:17.31 (41.48)                                        
 41 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              1:22.91    1:17.74        
                  35.87     1:17.74 (41.87)                                        
 42 Kascle, Daniel      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.13    1:18.17        
                  35.24     1:18.17 (42.93)                                        
 43 Gazdoiu, Victor     15 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.11    1:18.42        
                  34.62     1:18.42 (43.80)                                        
 44 McGannon, Jared P   15 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:18.64        
                  35.98     1:18.64 (42.66)                                        
 45 Chan, Justin        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:19.33        
                  36.76     1:19.33 (42.57)                                        
 46 Serbin, Ivan        14 BASC-MR              1:25.90    1:21.98        
                  35.70     1:21.98 (46.28)                                        
 47 Orientale, Steven   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:25.43        
                  38.65     1:25.43 (46.78)                                        
 48 Williams, Jared A   14 CAS-MR               1:34.70    1:38.07        
                  45.14     1:38.07 (52.93)                                        
 49 Stepanian, Nichola  14 RI Marlins-MR        1:48.00    1:40.02        
                  45.90     1:40.02 (54.12)                                        
 -- Belmont, Chance     15 NCAC-MR              1:08.00         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamout, Nader *     19 Hydro-MR             2:01.40    2:08.68         20  
                  27.58       59.80 (32.22)     1:33.59 (33.79)     2:08.68 (35.09)
  2 Tierney, Steven T   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.00    2:15.44         17  
                  28.50     1:02.55 (34.05)     1:38.62 (36.07)     2:15.44 (36.82)
  3 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.00    2:23.25         16  
                  32.16     1:08.88 (36.72)     1:46.19 (37.31)     2:23.25 (37.06)
  4 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               2:29.13    2:28.35         15  
                  32.30     1:09.08 (36.78)     1:48.57 (39.49)     2:28.35 (39.78)
  5 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 UN Rac-MR            2:36.13    2:29.84         14  
                  33.33     1:12.49 (39.16)     1:53.23 (40.74)     2:29.84 (36.61)
  6 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  15 BASC-MR              2:34.99    2:33.22         13  
                  36.35     1:17.63 (41.28)     1:57.07 (39.44)     2:33.22 (36.15)
  7 Fay, Timothy A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.90    2:34.23         12  
                  32.68     1:11.11 (38.43)     1:52.83 (41.72)     2:34.23 (41.40)
  8 Covello, Ben D      13 Mr-Unattached-MR     2:45.00    2:34.83         11  
                  33.82     1:12.87 (39.05)     1:54.68 (41.81)     2:34.83 (40.15)
  9 Ruhl, Matthew J     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.00    2:52.25          9  
                  33.48     1:15.12 (41.64)     2:02.53 (47.41)     2:52.25 (49.72)
 10 Chang, Kevin        15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.05    2:52.30          7  
                  34.63     1:17.47 (42.84)     2:04.30 (46.83)     2:52.30 (48.00)
 -- Frank, Jason E      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:20.00         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oriwol, Tobias      28 NYAC-MR              1:55.00    1:59.79         20  
                  25.62       54.76 (29.14)     1:30.28 (35.52)     1:59.79 (29.51)
  2 Nuess, CJ J         27 NYAC-MR              1:50.60    2:02.67         17  
                  26.20       57.80 (31.60)     1:32.30 (34.50)     2:02.67 (30.37)
  3 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR              2:02.00    2:06.29         16  
                  24.75       55.41 (30.66)     1:35.61 (40.20)     2:06.29 (30.68)
  4 Yamout, Nader *     19 Hydro-MR             2:04.81    2:07.53         15  
                  27.11       59.77 (32.66)     1:37.24 (37.47)     2:07.53 (30.29)
  5 Charnin-Aker, Josh  24 NYAC-MR              1:55.06    2:10.58         14  
                  27.05     1:00.27 (33.22)     1:38.89 (38.62)     2:10.58 (31.69)
  6 McKenna, Brendan    16 NCAC-MR              2:09.00    2:11.77         13  
                  25.75       59.11 (33.36)     1:40.34 (41.23)     2:11.77 (31.43)
  7 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR               2:14.36    2:13.24         12  
                  26.87       59.60 (32.73)     1:40.03 (40.43)     2:13.24 (33.21)
  8 Pena, Cesar A       15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:17.17    2:14.11         11  
                  26.81     1:02.35 (35.54)     1:41.94 (39.59)     2:14.11 (32.17)
  9 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.76    2:14.36          9  
                  28.05     1:02.04 (33.99)     1:42.96 (40.92)     2:14.36 (31.40)
 10 McKenna, Erik S     15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:12.00    2:14.37          7  
                  28.08     1:01.56 (33.48)     1:44.30 (42.74)     2:14.37 (30.07)
 11 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.82    2:15.28          6  
                  27.92     1:01.01 (33.09)     1:44.04 (43.03)     2:15.28 (31.24)
 12 Gould, Timothy B    16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:22.94    2:16.07          5  
                  28.70     1:01.90 (33.20)     1:45.62 (43.72)     2:16.07 (30.45)
 13 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.88    2:16.37          4  
                  30.79     1:04.01 (33.22)     1:44.91 (40.90)     2:16.37 (31.46)
 14 Pepel, James C      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:11.98    2:16.62          3  
                  28.86     1:03.13 (34.27)     1:44.59 (41.46)     2:16.62 (32.03)
 15 Tierney, Steven T   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:06.54    2:16.64          2  
                  27.57     1:01.80 (34.23)     1:45.03 (43.23)     2:16.64 (31.61)
 16 Simkin, Leo         15 UN Rac-MR            2:19.51    2:17.54          1  
                  31.29     1:07.23 (35.94)     1:45.37 (38.14)     2:17.54 (32.17)
 17 Orobinsky, Christo  13 UN Rac-MR            2:15.90    2:17.71        
                  29.12     1:04.45 (35.33)     1:46.19 (41.74)     2:17.71 (31.52)
 18 Semak, Bogdan       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.92    2:20.76        
                  29.82     1:05.35 (35.53)     1:48.58 (43.23)     2:20.76 (32.18)
 19 Ostberg, Nicolai P  16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:18.05    2:21.08        
                  27.83     1:04.04 (36.21)     1:49.51 (45.47)     2:21.08 (31.57)
 20 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              2:22.76    2:21.44        
                  30.07     1:06.26 (36.19)     1:49.56 (43.30)     2:21.44 (31.88)
 21 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              2:25.86    2:22.06        
                  29.56     1:06.68 (37.12)     1:52.10 (45.42)     2:22.06 (29.96)
 22 Libsch, Xerxes M    14 Mr-Unattached-MR     2:25.49    2:22.10        
                  30.30     1:07.35 (37.05)     1:49.44 (42.09)     2:22.10 (32.66)
 23 Gilhooly, Dylan J   17 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:28.26    2:22.26        
                  26.92     1:03.73 (36.81)     1:53.32 (49.59)     2:22.26 (28.94)
 24 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               2:19.92    2:23.34        
                  30.80     1:07.15 (36.35)     1:50.36 (43.21)     2:23.34 (32.98)
 25 Rus, Oliver M       14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:33.59    2:23.79        
                  31.01     1:07.13 (36.12)     1:51.21 (44.08)     2:23.79 (32.58)
 26 Fay, Timothy A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.56    2:23.85        
                  31.48     1:08.10 (36.62)     1:51.62 (43.52)     2:23.85 (32.23)
 27 Thio, Randy M       15 NCAC-MR              2:27.00    2:24.11        
                  29.73     1:03.44 (33.71)     1:47.10 (43.66)     2:24.11 (37.01)
 28 Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:41.63    2:24.34        
                  31.17     1:09.76 (38.59)     1:51.04 (41.28)     2:24.34 (33.30)
 29 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              2:27.66    2:24.79        
                  31.62     1:09.01 (37.39)     1:51.00 (41.99)     2:24.79 (33.79)
 30 Kuznetsov, Alex D   16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:30.70    2:26.11        
                  29.83     1:07.65 (37.82)     1:53.91 (46.26)     2:26.11 (32.20)
 31 Chang, Kevin        15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.81    2:26.73        
                  31.12     1:07.50 (36.38)     1:52.24 (44.74)     2:26.73 (34.49)
 32 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR              2:29.30    2:27.46        
                  33.59     1:11.29 (37.70)     1:55.62 (44.33)     2:27.46 (31.84)
 33 Brannigan, Owen C   17 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:28.31    2:27.47        
                  28.31     1:05.08 (36.77)     1:53.93 (48.85)     2:27.47 (33.54)
 34 Lomanto, Andrew P   17 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:25.00    2:27.80        
                  30.09     1:08.37 (38.28)     1:52.74 (44.37)     2:27.80 (35.06)
 35 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              2:26.67    2:27.98        
                  29.56     1:04.31 (34.75)     1:53.31 (49.00)     2:27.98 (34.67)
 36 Covello, Ben D      13 Mr-Unattached-MR     2:32.95    2:28.02        
                  30.88     1:09.37 (38.49)     1:55.13 (45.76)     2:28.02 (32.89)
 37 Brannigan, Patrick  15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:35.00    2:28.96        
                  31.61     1:08.55 (36.94)     1:59.52 (50.97)     2:28.96 (29.44)
 38 Ciccarelli, Jared   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.62    2:30.04        
                  30.88     1:08.93 (38.05)     1:57.62 (48.69)     2:30.04 (32.42)
 39 Zhu, Beck           14 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:30.24        
                  30.26     1:10.19 (39.93)     1:54.93 (44.74)     2:30.24 (35.31)
 40 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               2:29.11    2:30.70        
                  32.57     1:11.71 (39.14)     1:54.61 (42.90)     2:30.70 (36.09)
 41 Frank, Jason E      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.00    2:30.71        
                  31.22     1:11.76 (40.54)     1:55.81 (44.05)     2:30.71 (34.90)
 42 Rabasco, Christoph  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.73    2:31.63        
                  34.14     1:14.38 (40.24)     1:56.86 (42.48)     2:31.63 (34.77)
 43 Defonte, Nicholas   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.05    2:32.12        
                  30.80     1:08.12 (37.32)     1:56.21 (48.09)     2:32.12 (35.91)
 44 Hsieh, Dylan        13 ULIAC-MR             2:34.26    2:32.59        
                  32.87     1:12.59 (39.72)     1:58.33 (45.74)     2:32.59 (34.26)
 45 Prokic, Matija      13 RI Marlins-MR        2:43.53    2:32.67        
                  32.87     1:10.01 (37.14)     1:56.34 (46.33)     2:32.67 (36.33)
 46 Streeter, Myles     16 CAS-MR               2:30.75    2:33.85        
                  29.28     1:10.26 (40.98)     1:57.82 (47.56)     2:33.85 (36.03)
 47 Zhang, Christopher  13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:50.00    2:34.61        
                  33.93     1:13.29 (39.36)     1:58.38 (45.09)     2:34.61 (36.23)
 48 Borsellino, Louis   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.49    2:34.83        
                  29.44     1:07.55 (38.11)     2:00.04 (52.49)     2:34.83 (34.79)
 49 Vayser, Gabriel     13 UN Rac-MR            2:36.55    2:35.47        
                  35.91     1:17.31 (41.40)     2:00.00 (42.69)     2:35.47 (35.47)
 50 Ross, Matthew E     16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:39.29    2:36.27        
                  32.84     1:13.19 (40.35)     2:01.88 (48.69)     2:36.27 (34.39)
 51 Westrenen, Jack     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.13    2:36.88        
                  34.53     1:16.29 (41.76)     2:01.54 (45.25)     2:36.88 (35.34)
 52 Thompson, Tahj S    13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:50.00    2:38.75        
                  33.45     1:16.35 (42.90)     2:05.27 (48.92)     2:38.75 (33.48)
 53 Smith, Coleman J    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.00    2:44.20        
                  35.62     1:18.63 (43.01)     2:04.21 (45.58)     2:44.20 (39.99)
 54 Nisman, Elvin       14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:39.30    2:45.39        
                  35.49     1:14.36 (38.87)     2:02.39 (48.03)     2:45.39 (43.00)
 55 Orientale, Steven   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.00    2:45.57        
                  37.23     1:19.06 (41.83)     2:09.53 (50.47)     2:45.57 (36.04)
 56 Oletsky, Richard    15 Shy-Mr-MR            2:47.95    2:46.57        
                  33.84     1:19.07 (45.23)     2:10.16 (51.09)     2:46.57 (36.41)
 57 Roth, Kieran P      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.76    2:47.37        
                  37.03     1:21.58 (44.55)     2:07.98 (46.40)     2:47.37 (39.39)
 58 Laitman, Michael H  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.55    2:47.47        
                  38.56     1:19.03 (40.47)     2:09.76 (50.73)     2:47.47 (37.71)
 59 Vasile, Joseph      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.13    2:52.67        
                  39.23     1:20.05 (40.82)     2:13.98 (53.93)     2:52.67 (38.69)
 60 Ksendzovsky, Eden   13 UN Rac-MR            2:35.13    2:53.36        
                  42.04     1:25.50 (43.46)     2:15.34 (49.84)     2:53.36 (38.02)
 61 Mitchell, Brendan   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:54.99    2:54.10        
                  36.36     1:17.19 (40.83)     2:13.31 (56.12)     2:54.10 (40.79)
 62 Novella, Matthew R  13 LIAC-MR              3:04.98    2:56.01        
                  38.73     1:24.08 (45.35)     2:17.44 (53.36)     2:56.01 (38.57)
 63 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:58.51        
                  41.06     1:24.94 (43.88)     2:20.25 (55.31)     2:58.51 (38.26)
 64 Colonna, Matthew P  14 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:10.00    2:58.97        
                  35.21     1:23.00 (47.79)     2:21.53 (58.53)     2:58.97 (37.44)
 65 Williams, Jared A   14 CAS-MR               3:09.62    3:05.50        
                  41.56     1:27.01 (45.45)     2:23.14 (56.13)     3:05.50 (42.36)
 66 Meyler, Brendan     13 SMC-MR               3:17.87    3:13.92        
                  43.99     1:33.88 (49.89)     2:31.04 (57.16)     3:13.92 (42.88)
 67 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:37.16    3:22.62        
                  39.50     1:30.58 (51.08)   2:35.80 (1:05.22)     3:22.62 (46.82)
 -- Jain, Jaison        15 Mr-Unattached-MR     2:35.00         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 UN Rac-MR            4:24.62    4:24.89         20  
                  28.36     1:01.48 (33.12)     1:36.97 (35.49)     2:11.02 (34.05)
        2:47.67 (36.65)     3:25.30 (37.63)     3:57.39 (32.09)     4:24.89 (27.50)
  2 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:26.20    4:25.36         17  
                  27.87     1:00.98 (33.11)     1:35.66 (34.68)     2:09.42 (33.76)
        2:47.97 (38.55)     3:27.24 (39.27)     3:57.86 (30.62)     4:25.36 (27.50)
  3 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:37.25    4:38.16         16  
                  28.15     1:00.56 (32.41)     1:36.71 (36.15)     2:12.01 (35.30)
        2:52.35 (40.34)     3:34.04 (41.69)     4:06.77 (32.73)     4:38.16 (31.39)
  4 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:41.02    4:42.41         15  
                  28.75     1:03.03 (34.28)     1:38.12 (35.09)     2:13.47 (35.35)
        2:55.72 (42.25)     3:37.85 (42.13)     4:10.40 (32.55)     4:42.41 (32.01)
  5 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              4:55.90    4:46.95         14  
                  29.48     1:05.55 (36.07)     1:42.26 (36.71)     2:18.33 (36.07)
        3:01.12 (42.79)     3:43.60 (42.48)     4:15.78 (32.18)     4:46.95 (31.17)
  6 Orobinsky, Christo  13 UN Rac-MR            4:46.13    4:47.26         13  
                  31.05     1:07.51 (36.46)     1:45.05 (37.54)     2:21.45 (36.40)
        3:02.52 (41.07)     3:44.52 (42.00)     4:17.46 (32.94)     4:47.26 (29.80)
  7 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:43.62    4:48.29         12  
                  28.87     1:02.41 (33.54)     1:38.52 (36.11)     2:13.97 (35.45)
        2:57.17 (43.20)     3:41.60 (44.43)     4:14.96 (33.36)     4:48.29 (33.33)
  8 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              4:49.53    4:50.47         11  
                  30.79     1:06.83 (36.04)     1:45.12 (38.29)     2:21.95 (36.83)
        3:05.33 (43.38)     3:47.30 (41.97)     4:19.75 (32.45)     4:50.47 (30.72)
  9 Saidmuratov, Faruk  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:46.13    4:50.63          9  
                  30.92     1:05.78 (34.86)     1:43.81 (38.03)     2:20.58 (36.77)
        3:03.71 (43.13)     3:47.01 (43.30)     4:19.62 (32.61)     4:50.63 (31.01)
 10 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR               5:08.03    4:54.43          7  
                  29.90     1:07.14 (37.24)     1:43.89 (36.75)     2:20.91 (37.02)
        3:01.67 (40.76)     3:44.28 (42.61)     4:20.23 (35.95)     4:54.43 (34.20)
 11 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:12.92    4:55.20          6  
                  32.19     1:07.98 (35.79)     1:45.25 (37.27)     2:21.34 (36.09)
        3:06.45 (45.11)     3:51.25 (44.80)     4:24.26 (33.01)     4:55.20 (30.94)
 12 Fay, Timothy A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:15.36    4:55.24          5  
                  31.99     1:11.07 (39.08)     1:48.98 (37.91)     2:25.48 (36.50)
        3:10.48 (45.00)     3:54.50 (44.02)     4:26.35 (31.85)     4:55.24 (28.89)
 13 Pepel, James C      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:03.37    5:00.28          4  
                  31.31     1:08.41 (37.10)     1:46.64 (38.23)     2:24.87 (38.23)
        3:07.76 (42.89)     3:51.59 (43.83)     4:26.48 (34.89)     5:00.28 (33.80)
 14 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              5:01.92    5:00.31          3  
                  31.09     1:08.53 (37.44)     1:47.11 (38.58)     2:24.01 (36.90)
        3:09.84 (45.83)     3:53.40 (43.56)     4:27.06 (33.66)     5:00.31 (33.25)
 15 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 UN Rac-MR            5:10.13    5:03.96          2  
                  32.61     1:12.29 (39.68)     1:52.43 (40.14)     2:31.05 (38.62)
        3:15.86 (44.81)     3:59.76 (43.90)     4:34.03 (34.27)     5:03.96 (29.93)
 16 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               5:11.96    5:05.79          1  
                  33.00     1:10.71 (37.71)     1:49.44 (38.73)     2:27.17 (37.73)
        3:11.78 (44.61)     3:55.75 (43.97)   5:05.79 (1:10.04)                    
 17 Libsch, Xerxes M    14 Mr-Unattached-MR     5:30.00    5:09.38        
                  32.50     1:10.57 (38.07)                             2:31.58 ( )
        3:14.90 (43.32)     3:58.92 (44.02)     4:33.69 (34.77)     5:09.38 (35.69)
 18 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              5:15.00    5:13.91        
                  34.04     1:15.55 (41.51)     1:55.55 (40.00)     2:34.76 (39.21)
        3:18.68 (43.92)     4:02.75 (44.07)     4:39.86 (37.11)     5:13.91 (34.05)
 19 Covello, Ben D      13 Mr-Unattached-MR     5:17.04    5:15.24        
                  32.91     1:11.88 (38.97)     1:53.00 (41.12)     2:33.04 (40.04)
        3:18.02 (44.98)     4:05.22 (47.20)     4:41.62 (36.40)     5:15.24 (33.62)
 20 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              5:17.00    5:16.11        
                  34.62     1:15.84 (41.22)     1:57.36 (41.52)     2:37.17 (39.81)
        3:21.98 (44.81)     4:06.22 (44.24)     4:43.22 (37.00)     5:16.11 (32.89)
 21 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR              5:10.28    5:18.52        
                  33.71     1:14.05 (40.34)     1:53.77 (39.72)     2:32.04 (38.27)
        3:18.35 (46.31)     4:06.50 (48.15)     4:43.28 (36.78)     5:18.52 (35.24)
 22 Rabasco, Christoph  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:38.56    5:36.50        
                  35.73     1:18.89 (43.16)     2:05.09 (46.20)     2:51.18 (46.09)
        3:34.68 (43.50)     4:19.78 (45.10)     4:58.09 (38.31)     5:36.50 (38.41)
 23 Ruhl, Matthew J     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:05.00    5:37.18        
                  32.97     1:16.77 (43.80)     2:02.01 (45.24)     2:44.69 (42.68)
        3:34.28 (49.59)     4:24.56 (50.28)     5:00.79 (36.23)     5:37.18 (36.39)
 24 Roth, Kieran P      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:05.00    6:04.57        
                  39.32     1:26.69 (47.37)     2:14.06 (47.37)     3:02.28 (48.22)
        3:51.78 (49.50)     4:39.91 (48.13)     5:22.87 (42.96)     6:04.57 (41.70)
 -- Frank, Jason E      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:45.00         NS        
 -- Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR        5:01.52         NS