Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/7/2013 04:56 PM
              2013 MR WEST IM Ready Meet - 11/2/2013 to 11/3/2013              
                              Sanction #: 131111                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Kait A      7 WEST-MR                   NT      16.39        
  2 Zhang, Alina C       7 WEST-MR                18.49      18.17        
  3 Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR            23.53      18.57        
  4 Weinstein, Claire    6 WEST-MR                20.26      19.49        
  5 Nystedt, Andrea      7 WEST-MR                20.36      20.11        
  6 Mullin, Allison B    7 Twisters-MR            22.18      20.14        
  7 Bhandari, Adele      6 WEST-MR                20.06      20.65        
  8 Lin, Sara S          7 WEST-MR                22.09      21.56        
  9 Greenberg, Ariel S   5 WEST-MR                24.28      23.26        
 10 Zehe, Helene H       7 WEST-MR                30.31      26.35        
 11 Zacarias-Torres, S   7 Twisters-MR            26.70      28.49        
 12 McGourty, Molly F    6 COND-MR                28.00      31.38        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Kait A      7 WEST-MR                   NT      36.70        
  2 Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR            49.84      42.21        
  3 Scala, Molly G       7 WEST-MR                59.03      42.30        
  4 Zhang, Alina C       7 WEST-MR                41.15      42.37        
  5 Mullin, Allison B    7 Twisters-MR            44.36      44.40        
  6 Weinstein, Claire    6 WEST-MR                   NT      45.62        
  7 Lin, Sara S          7 WEST-MR                   NT      45.94        
  8 Bhandari, Adele      6 WEST-MR                   NT      47.18        
  9 Nystedt, Andrea      7 WEST-MR                   NT      48.51        
 10 Greenberg, Ariel S   5 WEST-MR                   NT      52.82        
 11 Trinidad, Mianny L   7 RedTails-MR          1:15.61      55.94        
 12 Farrelly, Aileen M   7 COND-MR              1:00.00      55.97        
 13 Greto, Phoebe J      5 WEST-MR                   NT    1:01.46        
 14 Zehe, Helene H       7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:04.10        
 15 Aldridge, Charlott   6 WEST-MR                   NT    1:08.99        
 16 Gennarelli, Maichi   7 COND-MR                   NT    1:48.52        
                  51.13     1:48.52 (57.39)                                        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Kait A      7 WEST-MR                   NT      20.21        
  2 Zhang, Alina C       7 WEST-MR                22.61      21.94        
  3 Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR               NT      22.39        
  4 Lin, Sara S          7 WEST-MR                26.73      23.07        
  5 Mullin, Allison B    7 Twisters-MR               NT      23.40        
  6 Scala, Molly G       7 WEST-MR                23.31      23.84        
  7 Weinstein, Claire    6 WEST-MR                25.13      24.42        
  8 Gennarelli, Maichi   7 COND-MR                   NT      24.97        
  9 Bhandari, Adele      6 WEST-MR                23.01      25.19        
 10 Trinidad, Mianny L   7 RedTails-MR            35.55      26.15        
 11 Nystedt, Andrea      7 WEST-MR                26.21      27.08        
 12 Greenberg, Ariel S   5 WEST-MR                25.99      29.63        
 13 Aldridge, Charlott   6 WEST-MR                28.25      30.62        
 14 Zehe, Helene H       7 WEST-MR                40.16      33.56        
 15 Greto, Phoebe J      5 WEST-MR                39.66      41.40        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Kait A      7 WEST-MR                   NT      43.41        
  2 Zhang, Alina C       7 WEST-MR                47.33      45.47        
  3 Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR            53.95      48.60        
  4 Weinstein, Claire    6 WEST-MR                   NT      48.81        
  5 Lin, Sara S          7 WEST-MR                   NT      51.57        
  6 Bhandari, Adele      6 WEST-MR                   NT      51.77        
  7 Mullin, Allison B    7 Twisters-MR            53.44      51.96        
  8 Scala, Molly G       7 WEST-MR                55.42      52.24        
  9 Greenberg, Ariel S   5 WEST-MR                   NT      57.95        
 10 Nystedt, Andrea      7 WEST-MR                   NT      58.11        
 11 Zacarias-Torres, S   7 Twisters-MR          1:07.40    1:05.60        
 12 McGourty, Molly F    6 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:08.56        
 13 Zehe, Helene H       7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:10.08        
 -- Aldridge, Charlott   6 WEST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Kait A      7 WEST-MR                   NT      24.55        
  2 Zhang, Alina C       7 WEST-MR                26.42      25.19        
  3 Lin, Sara S          7 WEST-MR                25.58      25.25        
  4 Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR            31.95      26.23        
  5 Scala, Molly G       7 WEST-MR                28.62      27.23        
  6 Nystedt, Andrea      7 WEST-MR                30.24      27.70        
  7 Bhandari, Adele      6 WEST-MR                28.77      28.72        
  8 Mullin, Allison B    7 Twisters-MR            28.05      28.77        
  9 Zehe, Helene H       7 WEST-MR                   NT      29.26        
 10 Weinstein, Claire    6 WEST-MR                   NT      29.41        
 11 Greenberg, Ariel S   5 WEST-MR                36.88      33.94        
 -- McGourty, Molly F    6 COND-MR                40.00         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Kait A      7 WEST-MR                   NT      20.14        
  2 Zhang, Alina C       7 WEST-MR                22.38      21.22        
  3 Weinstein, Claire    6 WEST-MR                26.26      23.67        
  4 Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR               NT      24.13        
  5 Scala, Molly G       7 WEST-MR                26.56      25.16        
  6 Mullin, Allison B    7 Twisters-MR            26.22      26.06        
  7 Lin, Sara S          7 WEST-MR                   NT      27.39        
  8 Trinidad, Mianny L   7 RedTails-MR          1:30.09      27.91        
  9 Nystedt, Andrea      7 WEST-MR                33.04      28.65        
 10 Gennarelli, Maichi   7 COND-MR                   NT      30.43        
 11 Bhandari, Adele      6 WEST-MR                33.40      30.47        
 12 Farrelly, Aileen M   7 COND-MR                34.00      31.26        
 13 Greenberg, Ariel S   5 WEST-MR                   NT      32.63        
 14 Zehe, Helene H       7 WEST-MR                42.45      35.35        
 -- Greto, Phoebe J      5 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Aldridge, Charlott   6 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR                35.25      35.48        
  2 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR            39.25      36.00        
  3 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR                35.59      36.63        
  4 Tu, Gillian          8 WEST-MR                   NT      39.27        
  5 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR                45.69      39.81        
  6 Spencer, Skye A      8 WEST-MR                38.13      40.31        
  7 Hu, Natalie Hu E     8 WEST-MR                   NT      42.72        
  8 Polito, Lauren E     8 HS-MR                  40.59      44.08        
  9 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR            54.85      44.60        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR          1:25.58    1:19.29        
                  38.03     1:19.29 (41.26)                                        
  2 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR              1:21.18    1:19.53        
                  38.38     1:19.53 (41.15)                                        
  3 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:21.27        
  4 Tu, Gillian          8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:25.43        
                  38.63     1:25.43 (46.80)                                        
  5 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR              1:45.24    1:28.27        
                  41.53     1:28.27 (46.74)                                        
  6 Szczepanski, Genna   8 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:30.19        
                  41.25     1:30.19 (48.94)                                        
  7 Spencer, Skye A      8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:33.57        
                  41.39     1:33.57 (52.18)                                        
  8 Hu, Natalie Hu E     8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.84        
                  44.06     1:34.84 (50.78)                                        
  9 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR          2:03.68    1:36.19        
                  46.38     1:36.19 (49.81)                                        
 10 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR          2:05.83    1:37.33        
                  44.82     1:37.33 (52.51)                                        
 11 Bacon, Marina S      8 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:37.67        
 12 Auquilla, Litsi D    8 RedTails-MR          1:59.15    1:43.58        
                  46.19     1:43.58 (57.39)                                        
 13 Perez, Nicole        8 RedTails-MR          2:20.09    1:54.72        
                  59.05     1:54.72 (55.67)                                        
 14 Lee, Ashley          8 Twisters-MR          1:47.63    2:08.36        
                  57.43   2:08.36 (1:10.93)                                        
 15 Miller, Sophie H     8 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:10.99        
                1:01.41   2:10.99 (1:09.58)                                        
 -- Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          1:40.09         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR                40.49      41.38        
  2 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR            47.29      44.85        
  3 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR                51.17      45.40        
  4 Szczepanski, Genna   8 COND-MR                47.88      47.34        
  5 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR                46.18      47.64        
  6 Tu, Gillian          8 WEST-MR                   NT      47.81        
  7 Hu, Natalie Hu E     8 WEST-MR                   NT      50.53        
  8 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR            55.30      51.99        
  9 Bacon, Marina S      8 RedTails-MR            55.09      52.78        
 10 Spencer, Skye A      8 WEST-MR                48.06      53.17        
 11 Lee, Ashley          8 Twisters-MR          1:06.41      54.39        
 12 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR          1:00.23      55.60        
 13 Perez, Nicole        8 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      57.74        
 14 Miller, Sophie H     8 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:10.14        
 -- Auquilla, Litsi D    8 RedTails-MR          1:00.92         DQ        
 -- Gennarelli, Gianna   8 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Gillian          8 WEST-MR                   NT      49.28        
  2 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR            49.80      49.79        
  3 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR                52.64      50.53        
  4 Hu, Natalie Hu E     8 WEST-MR                   NT      53.16        
  5 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR                54.30      54.88        
  6 Spencer, Skye A      8 WEST-MR                57.99      57.70        
  7 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR          1:28.67    1:01.69        
  8 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR              1:02.90    1:03.30        
  9 Polito, Lauren E     8 HS-MR                1:08.94    1:05.99        
 10 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR            58.95    1:06.05        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR                41.04      42.65        
  2 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR                44.15      43.91        
  3 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR                45.26      43.98        
  4 Szczepanski, Genna   8 COND-MR                55.00      46.40        
  5 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR            51.03      46.50        
  6 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR          1:27.88      50.64        
  7 Gennarelli, Gianna   8 COND-MR                   NT      51.09        
  8 Hu, Natalie Hu E     8 WEST-MR                   NT      51.52        
  9 Tu, Gillian          8 WEST-MR                   NT      52.76        
 10 Spencer, Skye A      8 WEST-MR                   NT      54.67        
 11 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR            52.19    1:03.83        
 -- Miller, Sophie H     8 COND-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
 -- KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR            56.31         DQ        
 -- Lee, Ashley          8 Twisters-MR          1:02.12         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR              1:41.13    1:29.86        
                  41.52     1:29.86 (48.34)                                        
  2 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR          1:39.77    1:30.85        
                  44.54     1:30.85 (46.31)                                        
  3 Tu, Gillian          8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:38.66        
                  48.67     1:38.66 (49.99)                                        
  4 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR              1:40.08    1:38.96        
                  46.33     1:38.96 (52.63)                                        
  5 Polito, Lauren E     8 HS-MR                2:02.34    1:43.37        
                1:45.78         1:43.37 ( )                                        
  6 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR              1:41.15    1:45.53        
                  45.85     1:45.53 (59.68)                                        
  7 Hu, Natalie Hu E     8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:45.83        
                  52.18     1:45.83 (53.65)                                        
  8 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR          2:02.18    1:51.17        
                  52.64     1:51.17 (58.53)                                        
  9 Spencer, Skye A      8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:51.98        
                  52.78     1:51.98 (59.20)                                        
 10 Scala, Molly G       7 WEST-MR              2:05.22    1:56.79        
                  55.78   1:56.79 (1:01.01)                                        
 -- Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          1:40.63         DQ        
                1:00.92        DQ (1:01.03)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:03.73    1:06.81        
     1) Gurden, Abigail S 8             2) Capuano, Katelyn J 8           
     3) Spencer, Skye A 8               4) Sweeney, Kait A 7              
                  31.88     1:06.81 (34.93)                                        
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:10.31    1:11.58        
     1) Lee, Lauren 7                   2) Zhang, Alina C 7               
     3) Hu, Natalie Hu E 8              4) Tu, Gillian 8                  
                  38.18     1:11.58 (33.40)                                        
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:36.62    1:19.15        
     1) Lee, Suah 8                     2) Lee, Ashley 8                  
     3) Rodriguez, Jenna L 7            4) Nada, Sama 8                   
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:35.09    1:24.04        
     1) Auquilla, Litsi D 8             2) Perez, Nicole 8                
     3) Trinidad, Mianny L 7            4) Bacon, Marina S 8              
                  45.06     1:24.04 (38.98)                                        
  5 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:06.51    1:24.27        
     1) Farrelly, Aileen M 7            2) Szczepanski, Genna D 8         
     3) Gennarelli, Gianna A 8          4) Gennarelli, Maichina E 7       
                  43.77     1:24.27 (40.50)                                        
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:18.91    1:25.88        
     1) Lin, Sara S 7                   2) Scala, Molly G 7               
     3) Bhandari, Adele 6               4) Nystedt, Andrea 7              
                  40.15     1:25.88 (45.73)                                        
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            1:29.48    1:41.24        
     1) Aldridge, Charlotte G 6         2) Greto, Phoebe J 5              
     3) Weinstein, Claire J 6           4) Zehe, Helene H 7               
                  53.62     1:41.24 (47.62)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:16.08    1:17.72        
     1) Capuano, Katelyn J 8            2) Tu, Gillian 8                  
     3) Lee, Lauren 7                   4) Gurden, Abigail S 8            
                  40.77     1:17.72 (36.95)                                        
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:23.06    1:28.11        
     1) Zhang, Alina C 7                2) Lin, Sara S 7                  
     3) Sweeney, Kait A 7               4) Spencer, Skye A 8              
                  48.42     1:28.11 (39.69)                                        
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:08.07    1:30.69        
     1) Rodriguez, Jenna L 7            2) Lee, Suah 8                    
     3) Nada, Sama 8                    4) Mullin, Allison B 7            
                  53.97     1:30.69 (36.72)                                        
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:32.37    1:39.54        
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 6           2) Hu, Natalie Hu E 8             
     3) Scala, Molly G 7                4) Nystedt, Andrea 7              
                  49.20     1:39.54 (50.34)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                29.67      28.44        
  2 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR            31.14      28.88        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR            31.04      29.39        
  4 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR                30.11      30.32        
  5 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR                30.11      30.52        
  6 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR                30.66      30.90        
  7 Weller, Clara O     10 WEST-MR                31.49      31.60        
  8 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR            33.05      31.79        
  9 Scala, Elizabeth M  10 WEST-MR                36.06      32.39        
 10 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR            32.11      32.43        
 11 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                  35.36      32.50        
 12 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR                31.27      32.60        
 13 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR            32.54      32.63        
 14 Hanin, Katherine P   9 HS-MR                  42.68      33.41        
 14 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR                35.29      33.41        
 16 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR                34.19      33.51        
 17 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR                34.73      33.70        
 18 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR            33.05      33.95        
 18 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR                34.83      33.95        
 20 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR            37.29      34.04        
 21 Sweeney, Klara L    10 WEST-MR                32.96      34.13        
 22 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR            36.64      34.70        
 23 Rossi, Elena         9 UNWES-MR               35.36      34.89        
 24 Bolino, Anna C      10 HS-MR                  37.03      35.13        
 25 Hon, Fion           10 HS-MR                  33.95      35.24        
 26 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR            36.84      35.69        
 27 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                37.50      35.78        
 28 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  35.89      36.02        
 29 Gjertsen, Allison   10 WEST-MR                34.61      36.13        
 30 Liquard, Lana I     10 WEST-MR                36.57      37.95        
 31 Lin, Esther Y        9 WEST-MR                   NT      38.01        
 31 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            40.93      38.01        
 33 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            37.96      38.09        
 34 Finn, Molly K       10 HS-MR                  42.87      38.30        
 35 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            49.50      39.02        
 36 Gnad, Jamie L       10 HS-MR                  37.11      39.23        
 37 Wong, Joyce H       10 HS-MR                  38.87      39.70        
 38 Aslani-Far, Audrey   9 WEST-MR                37.82      39.73        
 39 Brennan, Caroline    9 HS-MR                  41.32      39.86        
 40 Brennan, Maeve T     9 HS-MR                  44.57      39.88        
 40 Loos, Emma K        10 COND-MR                38.90      39.88        
 42 Winters, Emma C      9 HS-MR                  40.67      40.05        
 43 Berardi, Jaclyn R   10 WEST-MR                40.21      40.09        
 44 Winters, Mia E       9 HS-MR                  43.48      42.15        
 -- Wangmo, Yeshi       10 Twisters-MR            45.39         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:01.36    1:01.84        
                  30.92     1:01.84 (30.92)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          1:07.32    1:03.60        
                  31.51     1:03.60 (32.09)                                        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          1:09.11    1:04.20        
  4 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:04.52    1:05.45        
                  31.79     1:05.45 (33.66)                                        
  5 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          1:12.08    1:06.68        
  6 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:08.33    1:07.89        
                  32.82     1:07.89 (35.07)                                        
  7 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR          1:12.84    1:08.20        
  8 Weller, Clara O     10 WEST-MR              1:09.87    1:08.89        
                  33.35     1:08.89 (35.54)                                        
  9 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              1:07.43    1:09.12        
                  33.32     1:09.12 (35.80)                                        
 10 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          1:10.40    1:09.38        
 11 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR          1:12.90    1:10.59        
 12 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                1:15.72    1:10.85        
 13 Sweeney, Klara L    10 WEST-MR              1:21.07    1:12.07        
                  34.55     1:12.07 (37.52)                                        
 14 Orris- Maitland, A  10 RedTails-MR          1:18.03    1:12.08        
                  33.80     1:12.08 (38.28)                                        
 15 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:12.33    1:12.09        
 16 Scala, Elizabeth M  10 WEST-MR              1:23.04    1:14.22        
                  36.60     1:14.22 (37.62)                                        
 17 Rossi, Elena         9 UNWES-MR             1:28.61    1:15.36        
                  36.91     1:15.36 (38.45)                                        
 18 Greto, Ava M        10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:15.59        
                  35.83     1:15.59 (39.76)                                        
 19 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR          1:17.96    1:15.61        
                  37.42     1:15.61 (38.19)                                        
 20 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR          1:20.22    1:15.95        
                  36.29     1:15.95 (39.66)                                        
 21 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR              1:17.42    1:16.30        
 22 Bolino, Anna C      10 HS-MR                1:20.60    1:17.16        
 23 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR              1:19.00    1:17.41        
                  39.35     1:17.41 (38.06)                                        
 24 Byfield, Gabby C    10 COND-MR              1:30.62    1:17.50        
                  35.56     1:17.50 (41.94)                                        
 25 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR              1:17.64    1:17.65        
 26 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR          1:22.14    1:18.09        
                  36.54     1:18.09 (41.55)                                        
 27 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                1:18.60    1:18.80        
                  36.50     1:18.80 (42.30)                                        
 28 Gjertsen, Allison   10 WEST-MR              1:18.45    1:19.03        
                  38.81     1:19.03 (40.22)                                        
 29 Lin, Esther Y        9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:19.45        
                  38.63     1:19.45 (40.82)                                        
 30 Liquard, Lana I     10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:22.94        
                  41.42     1:22.94 (41.52)                                        
 31 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:23.07        
                  39.77     1:23.07 (43.30)                                        
 32 Finn, Molly K       10 HS-MR                1:32.11    1:23.83        
                  38.79     1:23.83 (45.04)                                        
 33 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR          1:32.29    1:24.92        
                  42.02     1:24.92 (42.90)                                        
 34 LePique, Maya F     10 RedTails-MR          1:38.97    1:25.66        
                  40.90     1:25.66 (44.76)                                        
 35 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR          1:52.47    1:26.44        
                  41.00     1:26.44 (45.44)                                        
 36 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          1:25.73    1:27.20        
                  40.00     1:27.20 (47.20)                                        
 37 Brennan, Maeve T     9 HS-MR                1:30.27    1:29.27        
                  42.53     1:29.27 (46.74)                                        
 38 Winters, Mia E       9 HS-MR                1:39.11    1:29.93        
                  41.66     1:29.93 (48.27)                                        
 39 Brennan, Caroline    9 HS-MR                1:30.57    1:31.90        
 40 Gennarelli, Gianna   8 COND-MR                40.00    1:32.02        
 41 Winters, Emma C      9 HS-MR                1:28.94    1:33.20        
                  42.60     1:33.20 (50.60)                                        
 42 Hanin, Katherine P   9 HS-MR                1:35.33    1:33.46        
                  43.57     1:33.46 (49.89)                                        
 43 Berardi, Jaclyn R   10 WEST-MR              1:39.01    1:35.93        
                  44.25     1:35.93 (51.68)                                        
 44 Yang, Hannah A       9 COND-MR              2:30.00    1:44.50        
                  47.74     1:44.50 (56.76)                                        
 45 Thumser, Anastasia   9 WEST-MR              1:40.11    1:45.52        
 46 Li, Bridget         10 RedTails-MR          1:59.66    1:54.34        
                  54.63     1:54.34 (59.71)                                        
 47 Greehan, Aerin S     9 COND-MR                   NT    2:26.31        
 48 Mafaraci, Sabrina    9 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:33.35        
                1:12.35   2:33.35 (1:21.00)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                32.83      32.48        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR            35.75      32.94        
  3 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR            33.37      33.64        
  4 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR                35.02      33.99        
  5 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR            35.45      35.18        
  6 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR                36.07      35.43        
  7 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                  36.70      37.23        
  8 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR            39.63      37.29        
  9 Weller, Clara O     10 WEST-MR                40.03      37.37        
 10 Scala, Elizabeth M  10 WEST-MR                38.64      37.48        
 11 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR                36.61      37.62        
 12 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR            38.12      37.79        
 13 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR                36.18      38.15        
 14 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR                38.48      38.70        
 15 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  41.39      38.80        
 16 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR            36.74      38.82        
 17 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR            41.09      39.56        
 18 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR            40.96      40.25        
 19 Byfield, Gabby C    10 COND-MR                49.08      40.27        
 20 Bolino, Anna C      10 HS-MR                  42.12      40.49        
 21 Orris- Maitland, A  10 RedTails-MR            40.26      40.63        
 22 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR                39.87      40.95        
 23 Sweeney, Klara L    10 WEST-MR                39.73      41.38        
 24 Gjertsen, Allison   10 WEST-MR                42.03      41.92        
 25 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR            44.32      42.21        
 26 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            45.15      42.31        
 27 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR                41.63      42.42        
 28 LePique, Maya F     10 RedTails-MR            43.12      43.18        
 29 Lin, Esther Y        9 WEST-MR                39.29      43.19        
 30 Rossi, Elena         9 UNWES-MR               44.52      43.83        
 31 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            46.74      43.88        
 32 Finn, Molly K       10 HS-MR                  45.53      44.02        
 33 Liquard, Lana I     10 WEST-MR                42.83      44.19        
 34 Greto, Ava M        10 WEST-MR                45.29      44.80        
 35 Winters, Mia E       9 HS-MR                  47.24      45.05        
 36 Brennan, Caroline    9 HS-MR                  47.15      45.87        
 37 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                47.72      46.98        
 38 Aslani-Far, Audrey   9 WEST-MR                46.65      47.67        
 39 Brennan, Maeve T     9 HS-MR                  47.95      48.59        
 40 Berardi, Jaclyn R   10 WEST-MR                47.24      48.94        
 41 Hanin, Katherine P   9 HS-MR                  50.33      50.57        
 42 Li, Bridget         10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      52.11        
 43 Thumser, Anastasia   9 WEST-MR                51.11      57.53        
 44 Yang, Hannah A       9 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:07.02        
 45 Mafaraci, Sabrina    9 COND-MR              1:22.00    1:13.24        
 -- Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            58.35         DQ        
 -- Greehan, Aerin S     9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Gennarelli, Maichi   7 COND-MR              1:00.00         NS        
 -- Gennarelli, Gianna   8 COND-MR                55.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                40.13      37.23        
  2 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR            41.39      38.47        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR            42.25      39.94        
  4 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR                41.21      39.99        
  5 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR                39.55      40.16        
  6 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR            42.18      40.71        
  7 Scala, Elizabeth M  10 WEST-MR                41.48      40.86        
  8 Weller, Clara O     10 WEST-MR                42.84      41.89        
  9 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR                43.22      41.93        
 10 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR            47.86      42.19        
 11 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                  50.45      43.43        
 12 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR                44.79      43.65        
 13 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR            44.72      43.69        
 14 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR            46.26      43.76        
 15 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR                45.65      44.11        
 15 Wong, Joyce H       10 HS-MR                  48.74      44.11        
 17 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR                43.40      44.12        
 18 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  49.04      45.08        
 19 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR            47.00      45.25        
 20 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR                47.36      45.34        
 21 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR                44.35      45.69        
 22 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                46.36      45.82        
 23 Sweeney, Klara L    10 WEST-MR                47.44      46.04        
 24 Loos, Emma K        10 COND-MR                46.18      46.85        
 25 Lin, Esther Y        9 WEST-MR                47.99      46.94        
 26 Finn, Molly K       10 HS-MR                  53.86      47.00        
 27 Gjertsen, Allison   10 WEST-MR                45.45      47.87        
 28 Rossi, Elena         9 UNWES-MR               49.38      47.98        
 29 Hon, Fion           10 HS-MR                  48.08      48.49        
 30 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            52.89      49.26        
 31 Brennan, Caroline    9 HS-MR                  50.29      49.79        
 32 Liquard, Lana I     10 WEST-MR                   NT      49.85        
 33 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR            50.01      50.12        
 34 Bolino, Anna C      10 HS-MR                  55.34      50.86        
 35 Aslani-Far, Audrey   9 WEST-MR                55.78      51.27        
 36 Gnad, Jamie L       10 HS-MR                  58.00      51.50        
 37 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR          1:05.43      52.31        
 38 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            53.50      52.43        
 39 Hanin, Katherine P   9 HS-MR                  55.32      52.93        
 40 Brennan, Maeve T     9 HS-MR                  55.72      54.31        
 41 Winters, Emma C      9 HS-MR                1:02.43      58.23        
 42 Winters, Mia E       9 HS-MR                1:01.68      58.83        
 43 Wangmo, Yeshi       10 Twisters-MR            58.92    1:04.31        
 -- Berardi, Jaclyn R   10 WEST-MR                53.32         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                31.96      31.29        
  2 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR            35.34      31.80        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR            34.50      31.95        
  4 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR                32.42      32.11        
  5 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR                33.99      34.33        
  6 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR                35.32      34.71        
  7 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR            34.61      34.83        
  8 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR                37.00      35.09        
  9 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR            37.68      35.75        
 10 Scala, Elizabeth M  10 WEST-MR                37.09      35.91        
 11 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR            38.14      36.18        
 12 Sweeney, Klara L    10 WEST-MR                37.59      36.67        
 13 Weller, Clara O     10 WEST-MR                38.11      36.71        
 14 Rossi, Elena         9 UNWES-MR               40.49      37.75        
 15 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                  39.84      38.75        
 16 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR            35.07      38.94        
 17 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR                40.86      40.00        
 18 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR            45.25      40.03        
 19 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR            42.19      40.15        
 20 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  42.10      40.23        
 21 Byfield, Gabby C    10 COND-MR                55.00      40.96        
 22 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR                41.53      40.97        
 23 Orris- Maitland, A  10 RedTails-MR            44.38      41.65        
 24 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR                42.67      42.90        
 25 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            48.17      43.24        
 26 Gjertsen, Allison   10 WEST-MR                45.42      43.88        
 27 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR            42.19      44.06        
 28 Lin, Esther Y        9 WEST-MR                45.30      45.36        
 29 Liquard, Lana I     10 WEST-MR                46.90      45.57        
 30 Bolino, Anna C      10 HS-MR                  42.78      46.30        
 31 Brennan, Maeve T     9 HS-MR                  45.98      46.58        
 32 Finn, Molly K       10 HS-MR                  51.64      47.47        
 33 Aslani-Far, Audrey   9 WEST-MR                53.03      48.41        
 34 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            47.37      48.60        
 35 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            56.44      48.73        
 36 Brennan, Caroline    9 HS-MR                  52.36      48.96        
 37 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                54.47      49.06        
 38 Berardi, Jaclyn R   10 WEST-MR                53.59      51.29        
 39 Hanin, Katherine P   9 HS-MR                1:03.40      51.53        
 40 LePique, Maya F     10 RedTails-MR            54.22      51.85        
 41 Winters, Emma C      9 HS-MR                  52.25      54.20        
 42 Yang, Hannah A       9 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:02.08        
 43 Mafaraci, Sabrina    9 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:28.19        
 -- Li, Bridget         10 RedTails-MR          1:05.09         DQ        
 -- Greehan, Aerin S     9 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Thumser, Anastasia   9 WEST-MR                57.71         NS        
 -- Gennarelli, Maichi   7 COND-MR              1:10.00         NS        
 -- Gennarelli, Gianna   8 COND-MR              1:05.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:10.30    1:08.72        
                  32.14     1:08.72 (36.58)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          1:16.73    1:10.35        
                  31.80     1:10.35 (38.55)                                        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          1:16.43    1:10.66        
                  32.58     1:10.66 (38.08)                                        
  4 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:14.60    1:14.61        
                  33.40     1:14.61 (41.21)                                        
  5 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          1:16.57    1:17.04        
                  34.37     1:17.04 (42.67)                                        
  6 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:15.33    1:17.32        
                  37.68     1:17.32 (39.64)                                        
  7 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          1:20.73    1:17.49        
                  37.16     1:17.49 (40.33)                                        
  8 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              1:17.66    1:18.84        
                  36.28     1:18.84 (42.56)                                        
  9 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:17.30    1:18.88        
 10 Scala, Elizabeth M  10 WEST-MR              1:23.62    1:19.01        
                  37.44     1:19.01 (41.57)                                        
 11 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR          1:22.65    1:19.47        
                  37.27     1:19.47 (42.20)                                        
 12 Weller, Clara O     10 WEST-MR              1:18.90    1:19.59        
                  37.89     1:19.59 (41.70)                                        
 13 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                1:29.55    1:21.42        
                  38.66     1:21.42 (42.76)                                        
 14 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR              1:28.42    1:21.53        
                  38.63     1:21.53 (42.90)                                        
 15 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR          1:29.13    1:22.69        
                  38.97     1:22.69 (43.72)                                        
 16 Hon, Fion           10 HS-MR                1:26.46    1:24.08        
 17 Sweeney, Klara L    10 WEST-MR              1:26.79    1:24.37        
                  39.55     1:24.37 (44.82)                                        
 18 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR              1:23.27    1:24.46        
                  40.26     1:24.46 (44.20)                                        
 19 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR              1:31.39    1:24.78        
                  40.81     1:24.78 (43.97)                                        
 20 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR          1:30.02    1:25.59        
                  39.68     1:25.59 (45.91)                                        
 21 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                1:30.10    1:25.93        
 22 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR              1:24.92    1:26.20        
                  40.60     1:26.20 (45.60)                                        
 23 Rossi, Elena         9 UNWES-MR             1:38.44    1:27.38        
                  41.18     1:27.38 (46.20)                                        
 24 Bolino, Anna C      10 HS-MR                1:34.63    1:28.87        
                  40.87     1:28.87 (48.00)                                        
 25 Wong, Joyce H       10 HS-MR                1:34.06    1:30.45        
                  43.37     1:30.45 (47.08)                                        
 26 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR          1:29.07    1:31.94        
                  43.68     1:31.94 (48.26)                                        
 27 Gjertsen, Allison   10 WEST-MR              1:28.27    1:32.50        
                  44.45     1:32.50 (48.05)                                        
 28 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR          1:41.52    1:33.04        
                  44.52     1:33.04 (48.52)                                        
 29 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR          1:38.96    1:33.42        
                  43.18     1:33.42 (50.24)                                        
 30 Finn, Molly K       10 HS-MR                1:44.18    1:33.51        
                  43.12     1:33.51 (50.39)                                        
 31 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.22        
                  46.95     1:34.22 (47.27)                                        
 32 Liquard, Lana I     10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.31        
                  43.60     1:34.31 (50.71)                                        
 33 Lin, Esther Y        9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.39        
                  45.09     1:34.39 (49.30)                                        
 34 Gnad, Jamie L       10 HS-MR                1:36.51    1:36.18        
                  45.94     1:36.18 (50.24)                                        
 35 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          1:38.76    1:37.10        
                  44.52     1:37.10 (52.58)                                        
 36 Brennan, Caroline    9 HS-MR                1:40.62    1:37.99        
 37 Loos, Emma K        10 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:38.28        
                  47.05     1:38.28 (51.23)                                        
 38 Brennan, Maeve T     9 HS-MR                1:43.42    1:40.14        
                  46.74     1:40.14 (53.40)                                        
 39 Berardi, Jaclyn R   10 WEST-MR              1:43.91    1:43.03        
                  49.56     1:43.03 (53.47)                                        
 40 Winters, Emma C      9 HS-MR                1:41.27    1:44.60        
                  48.46     1:44.60 (56.14)                                        
 41 Aslani-Far, Audrey   9 WEST-MR              1:49.35    1:46.33        
                  44.91   1:46.33 (1:01.42)                                        
 42 Hanin, Katherine P   9 HS-MR                2:07.37    1:47.54        
                  51.94     1:47.54 (55.60)                                        
 43 Winters, Mia E       9 HS-MR                1:51.46    1:47.99        
 -- Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR          2:03.65         DQ        
                  47.21          DQ (51.61)                                        
 -- Wangmo, Yeshi       10 Twisters-MR          1:47.45         DQ        
                  48.54          DQ (58.23)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:00.55    1:57.79        
     1) Lippolis, Isabella C 10         2) Gurden, Julia 10               
     3) Lee, Megan C 10                 4) Jiang, Joy 10                  
                  30.44       59.91 (29.47)     1:29.91 (30.00)     1:57.79 (27.88)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:08.55    2:09.23        
     1) Weller, Clara O 10              2) Greto, Ava M 10                
     3) Sweeney, Klara L 10             4) Camperlengo, Gillian R 10      
                  31.54     1:06.25 (34.71)     1:37.37 (31.12)     2:09.23 (31.86)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:18.36    2:14.45        
     1) Gjertsen, Allison C 10          2) Scala, Elizabeth M 10          
     3) Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L 9        4) Moschetta, Maggie 10           
                  35.70     1:07.23 (31.53)     1:40.13 (32.90)     2:14.45 (34.32)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:32.82    2:16.13        
     1) Egan, Orla M 10                 2) Gonciarz, Isabella 10          
     3) Barber, Alexis G 9              4) Liu, Laura B 9                 
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:23.28    2:16.78        
     1)                                 2) Turk, Caroline M 10            
     3) Liquard, Lana I 10              4) Peng, Natalie 9                
                  34.33     1:08.21 (33.88)     1:45.62 (37.41)     2:16.78 (31.16)
  6 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:28.95    2:20.33        
     1) Langaman, Jenna T 10            2) Winters, Emma C 9              
     3) Bolino, Anna C 10               4) Lamar, Christina L 10          
                  36.38     1:15.29 (38.91)     1:48.98 (33.69)     2:20.33 (31.35)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:35.99    2:30.79        
     1) Leal, Nancy 10                  2) LePique, Maya F 10             
     3) Li, Bridget 10                  4) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 10   
                  30.94     1:07.53 (36.59)     2:01.24 (53.71)     2:30.79 (29.55)
  8 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        2:50.35    2:38.47        
     1) Hanin, Katherine P 9            2) Winters, Mia E 9               
     3) Finn, Molly K 10                4) Brennan, Caroline G 9          
                  41.91     1:22.21 (40.30)     1:59.17 (36.96)     2:38.47 (39.30)
  9 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'E'            2:39.27    2:44.11        
     1) Aslani-Far, Audrey G 9          2) Berardi, Jaclyn R 10           
     3) Thumser, Anastasia G 9          4) Lin, Esther Y 9                
                  41.80     1:21.73 (39.93)     2:10.55 (48.82)     2:44.11 (33.56)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:07.77         DQ        
     1) Chong, Vanessa 10               2) Chen, Kira 9                   
     3) Fernandez, Samantha 10          4) Collmar, Yilinna 9             
                  28.88       59.58 (30.70)     1:30.08 (30.50)          DQ (28.61)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:14.91    2:11.90        
     1) Jiang, Joy 10                   2) Lee, Megan C 10                
     3) Gurden, Julia 10                4) Lippolis, Isabella C 10        
                  31.95     1:10.55 (38.60)     1:42.66 (32.11)     2:11.90 (29.24)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:21.20    2:12.48        
     1) Collmar, Yilinna 9              2) Chong, Vanessa 10              
     3) Chen, Kira 9                    4) Egan, Orla M 10                
                  32.21     1:09.95 (37.74)     1:42.12 (32.17)     2:12.48 (30.36)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:26.77    2:27.12        
     1) Weller, Clara O 10              2) Scala, Elizabeth M 10          
     3) Camperlengo, Gillian R 10       4) Bonanno, Nicole R 10           
                  37.71     1:17.68 (39.97)     1:52.96 (35.28)     2:27.12 (34.16)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:50.02    2:30.22        
     1) Gonciarz, Isabella 10           2) Liu, Laura B 9                 
     3) Fernandez, Samantha 10          4) Yuan, Fiona 10                 
  5 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:40.29    2:32.66        
     1) Lamar, Christina L 10           2) Wong, Joyce H 10               
     3) Hon, Fion 10                    4) Langaman, Jenna T 10           
                  38.26     1:19.97 (41.71)     1:58.82 (38.85)     2:32.66 (33.84)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:34.07    2:37.82        
     1) Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L 9        2) Lin, Esther Y 9                
     3) Peng, Natalie 9                 4) Sweeney, Klara L 10            
                  38.38     1:25.67 (47.29)     2:04.86 (39.19)     2:37.82 (32.96)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:42.96    2:43.81        
     1) Liquard, Lana I 10              2) Turk, Caroline M 10            
     3) Moschetta, Maggie 10            4) Gjertsen, Allison C 10         
                  42.49     1:28.32 (45.83)     2:08.17 (39.85)     2:43.81 (35.64)
  8 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        2:53.37    2:51.25        
     1) Winters, Emma C 9               2) Brennan, Caroline G 9          
     3) Bolino, Anna C 10               4) Gnad, Jamie L 10               
  9 Harbor Seals-MR  'C'                        3:07.42    3:02.60        
     1) Finn, Molly K 10                2) Hanin, Katherine P 9           
     3) Brennan, Maeve T 9              4) Polito, Lauren E 8             
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR                25.21      25.37        
  2 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR                27.69      27.12        
  3 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR                27.37      27.65        
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR            28.66      28.07        
  5 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR                29.38      28.17        
  6 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR                28.18      28.18        
  7 Scala, Maggie A     12 WEST-MR                28.12      28.35        
  8 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR                28.60      28.37        
  9 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR            28.24      28.63        
 10 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                  30.04      28.80        
 11 Fong, Samantha      12 Twisters-MR            30.45      28.96        
 12 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR            28.13      29.11        
 13 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR            29.21      29.23        
 14 Monti, Gabrielle R  12 HS-MR                  28.98      29.25        
 15 Gjertsen, Emily A   11 WEST-MR                29.44      29.27        
 16 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR                30.13      29.52        
 17 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR            29.97      29.54        
 18 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR                29.17      29.86        
 19 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR            31.08      29.94        
 20 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UNWES-MR                  NT      29.99        
 21 Bryce, Madeline     11 WEST-MR                29.68      30.00        
 22 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                  31.10      30.11        
 23 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR                31.82      30.37        
 24 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR                30.77      30.43        
 25 Carroll, Mia C      12 WEST-MR                29.68      30.86        
 26 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR            29.96      30.96        
 27 Martinez, Xitlali   11 RedTails-MR            37.30      31.10        
 28 Mikheev, Isabel K   11 WEST-MR                31.28      31.35        
 29 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR                30.57      31.70        
 30 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR            31.31      31.88        
 31 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR            31.81      32.03        
 32 Rodriguez, Sophia   12 RedTails-MR            37.68      32.45        
 33 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR            38.98      32.60        
 34 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR            38.50      32.98        
 35 Morel, Emily        12 COND-MR                38.65      34.40        
 36 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR            41.21      35.09        
 37 Uszynski, Alexandr  12 Twisters-MR            33.03      39.81        
 38 Yuzon, Jewel C      12 Twisters-MR            32.36      39.99        
 39 Gregoire, Chloe L   12 UNLGA-MR               34.84      41.38        
 40 Hu, Sophie Hu K     11 WEST-MR                35.61      42.50        
 41 Habtu, Naomi A      11 RedTails-MR            42.22      44.65        
 42 Mafaraci, Celine K  11 COND-MR              1:00.00      49.76        
 43 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR            51.65      50.74        
 44 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR            53.80      50.97        
 -- Falcao, Isabella L  11 Twisters-MR            30.05         NS        
 -- Rojas, Alice E      12 RedTails-MR            34.47         NS        
 -- Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR            31.93         NS        
 -- Collum, Brid M      11 COND-MR              1:00.26         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR              2:18.11    2:05.52        
                  29.19     1:02.87 (33.68)     1:36.14 (33.27)     2:05.52 (29.38)
  2 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR              2:09.88    2:08.34        
                  30.26     1:03.37 (33.11)     1:36.72 (33.35)     2:08.34 (31.62)
  3 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR              2:08.11    2:08.93        
                  29.57     1:02.69 (33.12)     1:37.15 (34.46)     2:08.93 (31.78)
  4 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR          2:17.18    2:11.72        
                  29.53     1:02.67 (33.14)     1:37.01 (34.34)     2:11.72 (34.71)
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          2:17.40    2:12.98        
                  29.58     1:02.76 (33.18)     1:37.72 (34.96)     2:12.98 (35.26)
  6 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          2:14.68    2:13.78        
                  30.33     1:04.19 (33.86)     1:38.87 (34.68)     2:13.78 (34.91)
  7 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              2:12.71    2:14.45        
                  30.51     1:04.47 (33.96)     1:40.03 (35.56)     2:14.45 (34.42)
  8 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR          2:17.00    2:15.69        
                  30.07     1:04.47 (34.40)     1:40.39 (35.92)     2:15.69 (35.30)
  9 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                2:23.21    2:15.92        
                  31.70     1:06.83 (35.13)     1:42.09 (35.26)     2:15.92 (33.83)
 10 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          2:16.25    2:16.02        
                  30.55     1:05.22 (34.67)     1:40.79 (35.57)     2:16.02 (35.23)
 11 Scala, Maggie A     12 WEST-MR              2:29.69    2:17.59        
                  30.95     1:06.14 (35.19)     1:42.29 (36.15)     2:17.59 (35.30)
 12 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UNWES-MR             2:21.22    2:17.89        
                  32.05     1:06.98 (34.93)     1:42.89 (35.91)     2:17.89 (35.00)
 13 Gjertsen, Emily A   11 WEST-MR              2:22.26    2:19.50        
                  33.03     1:09.03 (36.00)     1:44.88 (35.85)     2:19.50 (34.62)
 14 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR              2:22.90    2:19.76        
                  30.93     1:05.92 (34.99)     1:42.58 (36.66)     2:19.76 (37.18)
 15 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR          2:16.05    2:21.24        
                  31.98     1:07.73 (35.75)     1:45.48 (37.75)     2:21.24 (35.76)
 16 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR          2:26.56    2:21.72        
                  32.12     1:08.39 (36.27)     1:46.06 (37.67)     2:21.72 (35.66)
 17 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR          2:25.81    2:22.16        
                  32.89     1:09.44 (36.55)     1:47.22 (37.78)     2:22.16 (34.94)
 18 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR              2:25.00    2:23.27        
                  17.14     1:08.60 (51.46)     1:46.09 (37.49)     2:23.27 (37.18)
 19 Fong, Samantha      12 Twisters-MR          2:26.32    2:23.69        
                  32.81     1:09.77 (36.96)     1:47.64 (37.87)     2:23.69 (36.05)
 20 Monti, Gabrielle R  12 HS-MR                2:31.16    2:23.79        
                  32.79     1:09.77 (36.98)     1:47.64 (37.87)     2:23.79 (36.15)
 21 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              2:25.78    2:23.80        
                  32.84     1:09.42 (36.58)     1:46.71 (37.29)     2:23.80 (37.09)
 22 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                2:28.32    2:23.92        
                  31.15     1:07.01 (35.86)     1:45.50 (38.49)     2:23.92 (38.42)
 23 Carroll, Mia C      12 WEST-MR              2:31.99    2:24.68        
                  32.67     1:09.29 (36.62)     1:46.87 (37.58)     2:24.68 (37.81)
 24 Bryce, Madeline     11 WEST-MR              2:29.47    2:26.66        
                  33.53     1:11.27 (37.74)     1:50.03 (38.76)     2:26.66 (36.63)
 25 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR              2:26.80    2:28.47        
                  33.77     1:11.43 (37.66)     1:50.51 (39.08)     2:28.47 (37.96)
 26 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR          2:36.71    2:28.93        
                  32.74     1:09.43 (36.69)     1:48.82 (39.39)     2:28.93 (40.11)
 27 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR          2:40.02    2:34.35        
                  33.51     1:12.43 (38.92)     1:53.58 (41.15)     2:34.35 (40.77)
 28 Gnad, Julia M       11 HS-MR                2:53.38    2:57.37        
                  39.81     1:25.06 (45.25)     2:13.06 (48.00)     2:57.37 (44.31)
 29 Raskin, Katya       12 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:18.25        
                  40.66     1:30.44 (49.78)     2:27.91 (57.47)     3:18.25 (50.34)
 30 Gwozdz, Veronika I  12 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:32.87        
                  44.47     1:35.91 (51.44)   3:32.87 (1:56.96)                    
 -- Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR              2:32.33         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR                29.73      29.10        
  2 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR                31.17      30.46        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR            33.14      31.90        
  4 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR            31.35      32.12        
  5 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR            31.72      32.18        
  6 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR                31.36      32.22        
  7 Scala, Maggie A     12 WEST-MR                33.34      32.81        
  8 Monti, Gabrielle R  12 HS-MR                  33.22      33.04        
  9 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR            34.27      33.22        
 10 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR            33.32      33.30        
 11 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR                32.99      33.33        
 12 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                  35.10      34.08        
 13 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR            34.36      34.12        
 14 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR                34.25      34.21        
 15 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR            35.78      34.97        
 16 Hu, Sophie Hu K     11 WEST-MR                40.94      35.14        
 17 Carroll, Mia C      12 WEST-MR                35.25      35.27        
 18 Gjertsen, Emily A   11 WEST-MR                35.95      35.33        
 19 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                  36.48      35.38        
 20 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR                35.74      35.68        
 21 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR                36.51      36.15        
 22 Mikheev, Isabel K   11 WEST-MR                36.71      36.62        
 23 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UNWES-MR               36.12      36.63        
 24 Uszynski, Alexandr  12 Twisters-MR            38.52      36.71        
 25 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR            35.26      36.72        
 26 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR            36.82      36.80        
 27 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR                   NT      36.91        
 28 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR                37.23      36.96        
 29 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR                35.67      37.26        
 30 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR            38.05      37.77        
 31 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR            36.81      37.85        
 32 Yuzon, Jewel C      12 Twisters-MR            36.39      38.28        
 33 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR                37.48      38.49        
 34 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR            39.29      38.54        
 35 Bryce, Madeline     11 WEST-MR                35.98      38.68        
 36 Gregoire, Chloe L   12 UNLGA-MR               44.75      40.68        
 37 Rojas, Alice E      12 RedTails-MR            39.69      41.01        
 38 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR            44.29      43.38        
 39 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR            44.22      44.28        
 40 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR            49.96      45.52        
 41 Habtu, Naomi A      11 RedTails-MR            53.88      48.67        
 42 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR            51.75      51.67        
 43 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR          1:04.22      53.47        
 44 Mafaraci, Celine K  11 COND-MR              1:22.00      59.08        
 -- Morel, Emily        12 COND-MR                45.89         NS        
 -- Collum, Brid M      11 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Falcao, Isabella L  11 Twisters-MR            37.17         NS        
 -- Martinez, Xitlali   11 RedTails-MR            44.32         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR              2:24.37    2:21.45        
                  32.95     1:08.79 (35.84)     1:45.85 (37.06)     2:21.45 (35.60)
  2 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR              2:25.97    2:22.82        
                  34.40     1:10.49 (36.09)     1:46.94 (36.45)     2:22.82 (35.88)
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          2:33.78    2:27.00        
                  35.29     1:12.39 (37.10)     1:50.65 (38.26)     2:27.00 (36.35)
  4 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                3:01.90    2:29.82        
                  36.22     1:13.75 (37.53)     1:52.88 (39.13)     2:29.82 (36.94)
  5 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR          2:39.08    2:30.60        
                  35.48     1:14.14 (38.66)     1:53.51 (39.37)     2:30.60 (37.09)
  6 Monti, Gabrielle R  12 HS-MR                2:30.69    2:31.33        
                  35.33     1:14.19 (38.86)     1:54.15 (39.96)     2:31.33 (37.18)
  7 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          2:31.27    2:32.74        
                  35.38     1:13.80 (38.42)     1:53.21 (39.41)     2:32.74 (39.53)
  8 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR          2:32.56    2:33.95        
                  35.97     1:14.97 (39.00)     1:54.89 (39.92)     2:33.95 (39.06)
  9 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR              2:36.47    2:37.96        
                  38.41     1:18.14 (39.73)     1:58.11 (39.97)     2:37.96 (39.85)
 10 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR          2:41.26    2:40.27        
                  37.11     1:17.23 (40.12)     1:59.35 (42.12)     2:40.27 (40.92)
 11 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR              2:39.83    2:43.30        
                  38.27     1:19.83 (41.56)     2:02.20 (42.37)     2:43.30 (41.10)
 12 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UNWES-MR                  NT    2:44.09        
                  39.73     1:21.93 (42.20)     2:04.39 (42.46)     2:44.09 (39.70)
 13 Bryce, Madeline     11 WEST-MR              2:45.59    2:48.87        
                  40.49     1:23.75 (43.26)     2:07.09 (43.34)     2:48.87 (41.78)
 14 Gnad, Julia M       11 HS-MR                3:25.70    3:08.15        
                  44.85     1:32.94 (48.09)     2:20.65 (47.71)     3:08.15 (47.50)
 15 Gwozdz, Veronika I  12 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:44.13        
                  50.39     1:48.13 (57.74)     2:45.26 (57.13)     3:44.13 (58.87)
 -- Raskin, Katya       12 COND-MR              3:30.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR                31.80      31.96        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR            35.67      34.87        
  3 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR            36.33      35.13        
  4 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR                35.46      35.56        
  5 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR            35.08      35.73        
  6 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR                35.74      35.88        
  7 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR                34.59      36.00        
  8 Scala, Maggie A     12 WEST-MR                36.75      36.24        
  9 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR                35.85      36.29        
 10 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR                37.52      36.41        
 11 Fong, Samantha      12 Twisters-MR            38.90      37.42        
 12 Carroll, Mia C      12 WEST-MR                37.31      37.76        
 13 Gjertsen, Emily A   11 WEST-MR                39.44      37.77        
 14 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR            38.56      38.11        
 15 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                  42.54      38.78        
 16 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR                38.50      39.28        
 17 Monti, Gabrielle R  12 HS-MR                  42.35      39.60        
 18 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR            39.67      39.64        
 19 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                  40.73      40.18        
 20 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR            41.29      40.70        
 21 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR            39.26      41.39        
 22 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR                41.46      41.50        
 23 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UNWES-MR               42.29      41.61        
 24 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR            42.07      41.93        
 24 Mikheev, Isabel K   11 WEST-MR                43.11      41.93        
 26 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR            43.08      42.15        
 27 Bryce, Madeline     11 WEST-MR                44.22      42.36        
 28 Hu, Sophie Hu K     11 WEST-MR                43.67      42.48        
 29 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR            42.90      42.57        
 30 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR                43.41      42.64        
 31 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR            44.09      43.13        
 32 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR            42.66      43.80        
 33 Yuzon, Jewel C      12 Twisters-MR            44.30      43.84        
 34 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR                42.40      44.19        
 35 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR                45.45      44.31        
 36 Uszynski, Alexandr  12 Twisters-MR            46.72      44.54        
 37 Gregoire, Chloe L   12 UNLGA-MR               48.73      46.08        
 38 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR            53.56      47.26        
 39 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR            54.44      48.60        
 40 Rodriguez, Sophia   12 RedTails-MR            48.53      51.94        
 41 Habtu, Naomi A      11 RedTails-MR            56.17      54.43        
 42 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR            57.55      55.48        
 43 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR          1:01.28      56.65        
 -- Mafaraci, Celine K  11 COND-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Morel, Emily        12 COND-MR                48.07         NS        
 -- Collum, Brid M      11 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Falcao, Isabella L  11 Twisters-MR            43.32         NS        
 -- Martinez, Xitlali   11 RedTails-MR            47.71         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR              2:23.48    2:27.56        
                  34.61     1:12.87 (38.26)     1:51.06 (38.19)     2:27.56 (36.50)
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              2:47.97    2:45.23        
                  37.17     1:18.87 (41.70)     2:02.33 (43.46)     2:45.23 (42.90)
  2 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR              2:44.66    2:45.23        
                  37.96     1:19.52 (41.56)     2:02.43 (42.91)     2:45.23 (42.80)
  4 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR          2:51.96    2:52.68        
                  39.65     1:23.53 (43.88)     2:07.92 (44.39)     2:52.68 (44.76)
  5 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:52.91        
                  38.21     1:23.22 (45.01)     2:08.42 (45.20)     2:52.91 (44.49)
  6 Gjertsen, Emily A   11 WEST-MR              2:56.43    2:53.30        
                  39.96     1:24.07 (44.11)     2:08.92 (44.85)     2:53.30 (44.38)
  7 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:54.93        
                  40.22     1:25.59 (45.37)     2:10.87 (45.28)     2:54.93 (44.06)
  8 Fong, Samantha      12 Twisters-MR          3:04.52    2:55.38        
                  40.57     1:24.84 (44.27)     2:10.21 (45.37)     2:55.38 (45.17)
  9 Carroll, Mia C      12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:57.29        
                  39.38     1:24.11 (44.73)     2:11.19 (47.08)     2:57.29 (46.10)
 10 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          3:02.55    2:57.63        
                  41.56     1:27.46 (45.90)     2:13.23 (45.77)     2:57.63 (44.40)
 11 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                2:55.00    2:58.10        
                  41.16     1:27.03 (45.87)     2:12.75 (45.72)     2:58.10 (45.35)
 12 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR          3:17.86    2:59.02        
                  41.17     1:26.70 (45.53)     2:12.86 (46.16)     2:59.02 (46.16)
 13 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                3:10.00    3:01.44        
                  40.50     1:27.42 (46.92)     2:15.46 (48.04)     3:01.44 (45.98)
 14 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR          3:09.09    3:03.46        
                  41.80     1:27.76 (45.96)     2:14.84 (47.08)     3:03.46 (48.62)
 15 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR                   NT    3:03.86        
                  43.52     1:30.44 (46.92)     2:17.14 (46.70)     3:03.86 (46.72)
 16 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR          3:08.55    3:17.73        
                  45.06     1:35.55 (50.49)     2:26.33 (50.78)     3:17.73 (51.40)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR                27.47      26.99        
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR                28.81      29.74        
  3 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR                29.35      29.88        
  4 Scala, Maggie A     12 WEST-MR                30.27      30.21        
  5 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR            30.51      30.37        
  6 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR            31.97      30.74        
  7 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR            30.75      30.86        
  8 Monti, Gabrielle R  12 HS-MR                  31.88      31.00        
  9 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR            31.86      31.23        
 10 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR                31.57      31.69        
 11 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR            34.34      31.84        
 12 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR                31.96      31.97        
 13 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR            34.25      31.99        
 14 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR            33.73      32.03        
 15 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UNWES-MR               33.35      32.70        
 16 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR            33.41      32.84        
 17 Fong, Samantha      12 Twisters-MR            33.27      32.86        
 18 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR                33.12      33.48        
 19 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR                35.06      34.19        
 20 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR                35.45      34.41        
 21 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR            34.65      34.47        
 22 Gjertsen, Emily A   11 WEST-MR                34.52      34.82        
 23 Carroll, Mia C      12 WEST-MR                38.40      35.07        
 24 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR            35.05      35.36        
 25 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR                38.74      36.10        
 26 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                  38.78      36.61        
 27 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR            48.66      40.22        
 28 Bryce, Madeline     11 WEST-MR                35.40      42.02        
 28 Gnad, Julia M       11 HS-MR                  42.38      42.02        
 30 Raskin, Katya       12 COND-MR                55.00      50.73        
 31 Gwozdz, Veronika I  12 COND-MR                55.00      53.90        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR              1:01.78    1:01.02        
                  28.24     1:01.02 (32.78)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          1:10.15    1:07.09        
                  31.01     1:07.09 (36.08)                                        
  3 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR              1:09.31    1:07.21        
                  30.37     1:07.21 (36.84)                                        
  4 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR              1:06.49    1:07.23        
                  31.31     1:07.23 (35.92)                                        
  5 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              1:09.88    1:08.61        
                  31.87     1:08.61 (36.74)                                        
  6 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR          1:09.50    1:09.09        
                  32.31     1:09.09 (36.78)                                        
  7 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR          1:11.09    1:09.27        
                  32.69     1:09.27 (36.58)                                        
  8 Scala, Maggie A     12 WEST-MR              1:08.55    1:09.39        
                  33.29     1:09.39 (36.10)                                        
  9 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          1:10.29    1:09.63        
                  31.88     1:09.63 (37.75)                                        
 10 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              1:11.49    1:10.98        
                  35.21     1:10.98 (35.77)                                        
 11 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR              1:13.41    1:11.73        
                  34.26     1:11.73 (37.47)                                        
 12 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR          1:17.17    1:11.94        
 13 Fong, Samantha      12 Twisters-MR          1:15.36    1:11.99        
                  34.23     1:11.99 (37.76)                                        
 14 Gjertsen, Emily A   11 WEST-MR              1:16.50    1:12.69        
                  34.99     1:12.69 (37.70)                                        
 15 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR              1:16.21    1:12.80        
                  33.06     1:12.80 (39.74)                                        
 16 Monti, Gabrielle R  12 HS-MR                1:12.61    1:12.97        
                  32.67     1:12.97 (40.30)                                        
 17 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                1:15.90    1:13.12        
                  34.38     1:13.12 (38.74)                                        
 18 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          1:14.51    1:13.54        
                  33.83     1:13.54 (39.71)                                        
 19 Carroll, Mia C      12 WEST-MR              1:21.49    1:14.13        
                  34.17     1:14.13 (39.96)                                        
 20 Bryce, Madeline     11 WEST-MR              1:14.40    1:14.89        
                  35.21     1:14.89 (39.68)                                        
 21 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR          1:14.71    1:15.08        
                  33.32     1:15.08 (41.76)                                        
 22 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UNWES-MR                  NT    1:15.35        
                  33.87     1:15.35 (41.48)                                        
 23 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR          1:14.83    1:15.46        
                  36.36     1:15.46 (39.10)                                        
 24 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR          1:16.19    1:15.81        
                  35.28     1:15.81 (40.53)                                        
 25 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR              1:17.60    1:16.16        
                  34.54     1:16.16 (41.62)                                        
 26 Mikheev, Isabel K   11 WEST-MR              1:19.56    1:16.27        
 27 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR              1:15.62    1:16.42        
                  34.96     1:16.42 (41.46)                                        
 28 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:16.22    1:17.12        
                  36.90     1:17.12 (40.22)                                        
 29 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR              1:14.86    1:17.74        
                  35.53     1:17.74 (42.21)                                        
 30 Gregoire, Chloe L   12 UNLGA-MR             1:29.16    1:21.63        
                  38.63     1:21.63 (43.00)                                        
 31 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR          1:21.54    1:22.82        
 32 Uszynski, Alexandr  12 Twisters-MR          1:27.02    1:23.20        
                  36.48     1:23.20 (46.72)                                        
 33 Rojas, Alice E      12 RedTails-MR          1:25.98    1:26.02        
                  40.33     1:26.02 (45.69)                                        
 34 Rodriguez, Sophia   12 RedTails-MR          1:41.03    1:26.27        
                  49.22     1:26.27 (37.05)                                        
 35 Hu, Sophie Hu K     11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:27.51        
                  39.80     1:27.51 (47.71)                                        
 36 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR          1:44.69    1:44.69        
 -- Mafaraci, Celine K  11 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
                  57.87          DQ (48.97)                                        
 -- Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR          1:18.91         DQ        
                  34.95          DQ (43.38)                                        
 -- Collum, Brid M      11 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Falcao, Isabella L  11 Twisters-MR          1:19.15         NS        
 -- Morel, Emily        12 COND-MR              1:41.27         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:48.39    1:46.49        
     1) Tillman, Victoria M 12          2) Garces, Frankie 12             
     3) Scala, Maggie A 12              4) Douglass, Kate C 11            
                  27.23       54.36 (27.13)     1:21.61 (27.25)     1:46.49 (24.88)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:53.42    1:48.42        
     1) Chu, Annie 12                   2) Rodriguez, Emily M 11          
     3) Townsend, Dayna p 12            4) Starzyk, Suzanne 12            
                  27.52       54.82 (27.30)     1:21.97 (27.15)     1:48.42 (26.45)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:55.33    1:54.00        
     1) Neuman, Samantha E 12           2) Milio, Theresa A 11            
     3) Lore, Jessie J 12               4) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 12         
                  28.49       57.81 (29.32)     1:25.85 (28.04)     1:54.00 (28.15)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:59.38    1:57.35        
     1)                                 2) Rivera, Hannah 12              
     3) Lovasz, Isabella H 11           4) Youssef, Lara S 11             
                  29.50       58.98 (29.48)     1:27.98 (29.00)     1:57.35 (29.37)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:58.93    2:01.55        
     1) Carroll, Mia C 12               2) Bryce, Madeline 11             
     3) Du, Katelin 11                  4) Gjertsen, Emily A 11           
                  30.47     1:01.91 (31.44)     1:30.82 (28.91)     2:01.55 (30.73)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:05.20    2:01.90        
     1) Yanza, Ayleen 11                2) Yuzon, Jewel C 12              
     3) Criollo, Ashley K 12            4) Fong, Samantha 12              
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:04.44    2:03.98        
     1) Kujawski, Grace E 11            2) Mikheev, Isabel K 11           
     3) Nishiwaki, Abby N 12            4) Capuano, Caroline R 11         
                  31.47     1:02.88 (31.41)     1:33.27 (30.39)     2:03.98 (30.71)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:06.94    2:13.53        
     1) Suzana, Arlene 11               2) Rojas, Alice E 12              
     3) Pfortmiller, Alana 11           4) Gutierrez, Stephanie 11        
                  30.30     1:03.69 (33.39)     1:41.98 (38.29)     2:13.53 (31.55)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:32.46    2:44.31        
     1) Portoviejo, Neyda X 11          2) Portoviejo, Nicole N 11        
     3) Habtu, Naomi A 11               4) Rodriguez, Sophia M 12         
                  38.02     1:19.14 (41.12)     2:03.90 (44.76)     2:44.31 (40.41)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'        3:01.22         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:59.90    1:59.72        
     1) Garces, Frankie 12              2) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 12         
     3) Douglass, Kate C 11             4) Tillman, Victoria M 12         
                  30.78     1:05.63 (34.85)     1:32.95 (27.32)     1:59.72 (26.77)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:05.31    2:02.94        
     1) Chu, Annie 12                   2) Townsend, Dayna p 12           
     3) Youssef, Lara S 11              4) Starzyk, Suzanne 12            
                  31.70     1:05.94 (34.24)     1:36.01 (30.07)     2:02.94 (26.93)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:10.12    2:07.96        
     1) Scala, Maggie A 12              2) Milio, Theresa A 11            
     3) Lore, Jessie J 12               4) Gjertsen, Emily A 11           
                  31.49     1:06.97 (35.48)     1:38.13 (31.16)     2:07.96 (29.83)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:13.17    2:08.67        
     1) Lovasz, Isabella H 11           2) Rodriguez, Emily M 11          
     3) Fong, Samantha 12               4)                                
                  32.70     1:09.36 (36.66)     1:39.90 (30.54)     2:08.67 (28.77)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:15.61    2:17.98        
     1) Du, Katelin 11                  2) Carroll, Mia C 12              
     3) Kujawski, Grace E 11            4) Bryce, Madeline 11             
                  35.81     1:13.01 (37.20)     1:47.37 (34.36)     2:17.98 (30.61)
 -- Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:21.86         DQ        
     1) Gnad, Julia M 11                2) Langaman, Jolina M 11          
     3) Monti, Gabrielle R 12           4) Muszynski, Amanda 11           
                  39.61     1:19.27 (39.66)     1:50.33 (31.06)          DQ (28.26)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR            24.97      25.55        
  2 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR                25.85      26.02        
  3 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR            26.41      26.43        
  4 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR            26.28      26.66        
  4 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR            25.91      26.66        
  6 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR                26.58      26.72        
  7 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR            25.59      26.93        
  8 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR                26.29      26.94        
  9 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR            27.39      27.19        
 10 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR            26.19      27.35        
 11 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR            27.74      27.58        
 12 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR            27.63      27.62        
 13 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR            27.55      28.03        
 14 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR            27.30      28.08        
 15 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR            27.03      28.09        
 16 Lu, Sifan           16 Twisters-MR            27.83      28.17        
 17 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                  27.60      28.26        
 18 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR            27.55      28.31        
 19 Markunas, Rebecca   15 Twisters-MR            27.55      28.36        
 20 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR            27.01      28.57        
 21 Doherty, Haleigh M  17 COND-MR                28.45      28.77        
 22 Keane, Nicole E     16 WEST-MR                28.52      28.79        
 23 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR            27.31      28.96        
 24 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR            28.84      29.11        
 25 Anderson, Mary Jan  16 HS-MR                  29.51      29.35        
 26 Chamberlin, Zoe T   13 WEST-MR                28.41      29.37        
 27 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR                29.08      29.58        
 28 Maloney, Meghan E   17 HS-MR                  28.82      29.79        
 29 Perez, Clara A      14 RedTails-MR            31.53      29.80        
 30 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR                30.00      29.81        
 31 Mooney, Deirdre D   15 HS-MR                  29.69      29.88        
 32 Farrelly, Clare M   13 COND-MR                31.87      29.98        
 33 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR            28.20      30.17        
 34 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                  31.57      30.22        
 35 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR            29.61      30.31        
 36 Nasiadka, Teresa    13 Twisters-MR            29.58      30.40        
 37 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR                29.95      30.41        
 38 Portoviejo, Salma   15 RedTails-MR            32.01      31.52        
 39 Catalano, Sam       16 COND-MR                31.00      33.24        
 40 Hill, Eleanor J     14 RedTails-MR            32.26      33.49        
 41 Price, Jordin C     13 RedTails-MR            35.24      33.83        
 -- Ambrosio, Wendy J   16 RedTails-MR            26.82         DQ        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR              1:58.93    1:59.14        
                  27.53       57.07 (29.54)     1:27.90 (30.83)     1:59.14 (31.24)
  2 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          2:01.28    2:00.61        
                  27.87       57.92 (30.05)     1:29.23 (31.31)     2:00.61 (31.38)
  3 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              2:03.65    2:02.28        
                  28.67       59.35 (30.68)     1:31.09 (31.74)     2:02.28 (31.19)
  4 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          2:03.15    2:03.34        
                  28.71     1:00.28 (31.57)     1:32.42 (32.14)     2:03.34 (30.92)
  4 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:04.47    2:03.34        
                  28.57       59.57 (31.00)     1:31.79 (32.22)     2:03.34 (31.55)
  6 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          2:03.42    2:04.66        
                  28.72     1:00.22 (31.50)     1:32.99 (32.77)     2:04.66 (31.67)
  7 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          2:02.94    2:04.95        
                  28.74     1:00.22 (31.48)     1:33.11 (32.89)     2:04.95 (31.84)
  8 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              2:03.08    2:05.80        
                  16.19     1:01.02 (44.83)     1:34.06 (33.04)     2:05.80 (31.74)
  9 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          2:02.34    2:06.79        
                  28.46     1:00.12 (31.66)     1:33.23 (33.11)     2:06.79 (33.56)
  9 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          2:07.30    2:06.79        
                  28.55     1:00.34 (31.79)     1:34.10 (33.76)     2:06.79 (32.69)
 11 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:04.34    2:07.81        
                  29.12     1:00.96 (31.84)     1:34.69 (33.73)     2:07.81 (33.12)
 12 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR          2:02.57    2:08.01        
                  16.14     1:00.86 (44.72)     1:34.35 (33.49)     2:08.01 (33.66)
 13 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          2:04.17    2:08.42        
                  29.32     1:01.32 (32.00)     1:34.95 (33.63)     2:08.42 (33.47)
 14 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:10.90    2:09.80        
                  29.36     1:01.58 (32.22)     1:35.36 (33.78)     2:09.80 (34.44)
 15 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          2:13.44    2:11.16        
                  30.69     1:03.54 (32.85)     1:36.81 (33.27)     2:11.16 (34.35)
 16 Lu, Sifan           16 Twisters-MR          2:13.17    2:11.40        
                  31.59     1:05.38 (33.79)     1:38.99 (33.61)     2:11.40 (32.41)
 17 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          2:10.91    2:12.23        
                  30.24     1:03.76 (33.52)     1:38.38 (34.62)     2:12.23 (33.85)
 18 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                2:09.84    2:12.84        
                  30.50     1:04.14 (33.64)     1:39.01 (34.87)     2:12.84 (33.83)
 19 Doherty, Haleigh M  17 COND-MR              2:11.20    2:13.10        
                  31.77     1:05.73 (33.96)     1:39.97 (34.24)     2:13.10 (33.13)
 20 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          2:12.56    2:13.26        
                  30.38     1:04.12 (33.74)     1:39.32 (35.20)     2:13.26 (33.94)
 21 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          2:07.83    2:13.75        
                  29.95     1:03.97 (34.02)     1:38.92 (34.95)     2:13.75 (34.83)
 22 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR          2:13.86    2:13.82        
                  30.73     1:05.49 (34.76)     1:40.70 (35.21)     2:13.82 (33.12)
 23 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                2:13.46    2:14.74        
                  30.91     1:05.39 (34.48)     1:40.04 (34.65)     2:14.74 (34.70)
 23 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          2:12.38    2:14.74        
                  30.43     1:03.97 (33.54)     1:38.57 (34.60)     2:14.74 (36.17)
 25 Markunas, Rebecca   15 Twisters-MR          2:16.52    2:15.05        
                  30.34     1:04.41 (34.07)     1:40.35 (35.94)     2:15.05 (34.70)
 26 Oczos, Gabrielle    14 HS-MR                2:24.19    2:16.27        
                  31.68     1:06.32 (34.64)     1:41.39 (35.07)     2:16.27 (34.88)
 27 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          2:13.81    2:17.51        
                  31.04     1:05.07 (34.03)     1:40.38 (35.31)     2:17.51 (37.13)
 28 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR              2:19.17    2:18.94        
                  32.00     1:07.33 (35.33)     1:42.98 (35.65)     2:18.94 (35.96)
 29 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              2:17.69    2:19.63        
                  31.62     1:07.03 (35.41)     1:43.44 (36.41)     2:19.63 (36.19)
 30 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              2:24.05    2:20.52        
                  32.06     1:08.30 (36.24)     1:45.20 (36.90)     2:20.52 (35.32)
 31 Farrelly, Clare M   13 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:21.75        
                  32.15     1:07.31 (35.16)     1:45.15 (37.84)     2:21.75 (36.60)
 32 Owen, Alyssa R      14 HS-MR                2:30.17    2:22.97        
                  32.78     1:08.83 (36.05)     1:46.17 (37.34)     2:22.97 (36.80)
 33 Shen, Alexandra     14 HS-MR                2:33.41    2:23.45        
                  32.39     1:07.85 (35.46)     1:45.68 (37.83)     2:23.45 (37.77)
 34 Hafez, Liela A      15 HS-MR                2:31.36    2:24.19        
                  32.22     1:08.57 (36.35)     1:46.43 (37.86)     2:24.19 (37.76)
 35 Mooney, Deirdre D   15 HS-MR                2:33.68    2:24.24        
                  31.79     1:07.96 (36.17)     1:46.55 (38.59)     2:24.24 (37.69)
 36 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:25.90        
                  31.42     1:07.17 (35.75)     1:46.54 (39.37)     2:25.90 (39.36)
 37 Maloney, Meghan E   17 HS-MR                2:21.07    2:26.25        
                  32.77     1:09.75 (36.98)     1:48.09 (38.34)     2:26.25 (38.16)
 38 Kabbez, Renee T     14 HS-MR                2:28.06    2:27.32        
                  33.37     1:10.35 (36.98)     1:49.88 (39.53)     2:27.32 (37.44)
 39 Edwards, Kaelyn M   14 HS-MR                2:24.73    2:27.78        
                  33.41     1:10.53 (37.12)     1:49.81 (39.28)     2:27.78 (37.97)
 40 Nasiadka, Teresa    13 Twisters-MR          2:32.95    2:27.98        
                  33.10     1:10.87 (37.77)     1:50.14 (39.27)     2:27.98 (37.84)
 41 Bylis, Kathryn A    14 HS-MR                2:27.47    2:29.35        
                  34.84     1:13.26 (38.42)     1:52.51 (39.25)     2:29.35 (36.84)
 42 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                2:36.73    2:31.20        
                  34.31     1:13.51 (39.20)     1:53.79 (40.28)     2:31.20 (37.41)
 43 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR              2:32.33    2:31.26        
                  33.57     1:11.88 (38.31)     1:51.50 (39.62)     2:31.26 (39.76)
 44 Gnad, Jessie A      15 HS-MR                2:31.32    2:31.81        
                  34.76     1:13.60 (38.84)     1:53.42 (39.82)     2:31.81 (38.39)
 45 Canales, Carolyn M  13 HS-MR                2:34.13    2:32.23        
                  32.72     1:10.16 (37.44)     1:50.64 (40.48)     2:32.23 (41.59)
 46 Wong, Samantha H    14 HS-MR                2:31.85    2:34.70        
                  34.42     1:13.93 (39.51)     1:54.96 (41.03)     2:34.70 (39.74)
 47 Catalano, Sam       16 COND-MR              2:28.00    2:36.44        
                  35.24     1:14.89 (39.65)     1:56.16 (41.27)     2:36.44 (40.28)
 48 Zloklikovits, Kris  13 HS-MR                2:35.02    2:42.10        
                                1:17.62 ( )   2:42.10 (1:24.48)                    
 49 Marsillo, Victoria  14 HS-MR                2:40.32    2:46.84        
                  35.17     1:18.20 (43.03)     2:02.43 (44.23)     2:46.84 (44.41)
 -- Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          2:20.67         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR            58.08      59.07        
                  28.91       59.07 (30.16)                                        
  2 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              1:04.82    1:03.44        
                  31.40     1:03.44 (32.04)                                        
  3 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:02.48    1:03.82        
                  31.87     1:03.82 (31.95)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          1:01.85    1:04.49        
                  31.66     1:04.49 (32.83)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          1:05.56    1:05.27        
                  32.11     1:05.27 (33.16)                                        
  6 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          1:04.96    1:05.30        
                  31.89     1:05.30 (33.41)                                        
  7 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          1:06.90    1:05.63        
                  31.47     1:05.63 (34.16)                                        
  8 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          1:06.28    1:06.11        
                  32.39     1:06.11 (33.72)                                        
  9 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          1:04.95    1:07.14        
                  32.35     1:07.14 (34.79)                                        
 10 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          1:06.70    1:07.78        
                  33.26     1:07.78 (34.52)                                        
 11 Lu, Sifan           16 Twisters-MR          1:08.17    1:08.23        
                  34.01     1:08.23 (34.22)                                        
 12 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR              1:05.75    1:08.73        
                  33.25     1:08.73 (35.48)                                        
 13 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          1:07.04    1:08.99        
                  33.62     1:08.99 (35.37)                                        
 14 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          1:07.07    1:09.24        
                  33.15     1:09.24 (36.09)                                        
 15 Anderson, Mary Jan  16 HS-MR                1:07.79    1:09.30        
                  34.31     1:09.30 (34.99)                                        
 16 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          1:11.60    1:09.79        
                  34.33     1:09.79 (35.46)                                        
 17 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:09.30    1:09.97        
                  34.15     1:09.97 (35.82)                                        
 18 Maloney, Meghan E   17 HS-MR                1:10.18    1:11.34        
                  35.17     1:11.34 (36.17)                                        
 19 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              1:10.39    1:11.35        
                  34.96     1:11.35 (36.39)                                        
 20 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:12.44        
                  35.40     1:12.44 (37.04)                                        
 21 Keane, Nicole E     16 WEST-MR              1:11.45    1:12.81        
                  36.35     1:12.81 (36.46)                                        
 22 Mooney, Deirdre D   15 HS-MR                1:14.29    1:13.81        
                  36.39     1:13.81 (37.42)                                        
 23 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          1:11.54    1:14.25        
                  35.69     1:14.25 (38.56)                                        
 24 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          1:09.49    1:14.79        
                  36.40     1:14.79 (38.39)                                        
 25 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              1:12.79    1:15.39        
                  36.47     1:15.39 (38.92)                                        
 26 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                1:10.09    1:15.40        
                  37.00     1:15.40 (38.40)                                        
 27 Markunas, Rebecca   15 Twisters-MR          1:15.09    1:15.42        
                  35.33     1:15.42 (40.09)                                        
 28 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                1:17.01    1:16.18        
                  38.00     1:16.18 (38.18)                                        
 29 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR              1:14.47    1:16.25        
                  37.64     1:16.25 (38.61)                                        
 30 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          1:14.16    1:16.52        
                  37.75     1:16.52 (38.77)                                        
 31 Nasiadka, Teresa    13 Twisters-MR          1:15.90    1:17.16        
                  37.50     1:17.16 (39.66)                                        
 32 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR          1:15.23    1:17.55        
                  38.16     1:17.55 (39.39)                                        
 33 Portoviejo, Salma   15 RedTails-MR          1:21.19    1:19.83        
                  37.66     1:19.83 (42.17)                                        
 34 Chamberlin, Zoe T   13 WEST-MR              1:21.11    1:21.12        
                1:20.16      1:21.12 (0.96)                                        
 35 Hill, Eleanor J     14 RedTails-MR          1:19.83    1:21.73        
                  39.93     1:21.73 (41.80)                                        
 36 Catalano, Sam       16 COND-MR              1:22.00    1:22.68        
                  40.55     1:22.68 (42.13)                                        
 37 Perez, Clara A      14 RedTails-MR          1:22.45    1:24.36        
                  41.52     1:24.36 (42.84)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          2:09.17    2:09.54        
                  29.89     1:02.43 (32.54)     1:36.51 (34.08)     2:09.54 (33.03)
  2 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              2:16.42    2:14.67        
                  32.32     1:06.09 (33.77)     1:40.94 (34.85)     2:14.67 (33.73)
  3 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:13.63    2:16.01        
                  31.63     1:05.65 (34.02)     1:41.82 (36.17)     2:16.01 (34.19)
  4 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          2:23.18    2:20.35        
                  33.99     1:09.09 (35.10)     1:45.29 (36.20)     2:20.35 (35.06)
  5 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR              2:20.19    2:20.60        
                  33.26     1:08.26 (35.00)     1:44.50 (36.24)     2:20.60 (36.10)
  6 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          2:22.24    2:21.17        
                  33.26     1:08.99 (35.73)     1:45.42 (36.43)     2:21.17 (35.75)
  7 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                2:20.77    2:22.79        
                  33.66     1:09.45 (35.79)     1:46.45 (37.00)     2:22.79 (36.34)
  8 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:19.92    2:23.22        
                  32.38     1:08.44 (36.06)     1:46.50 (38.06)     2:23.22 (36.72)
  9 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          2:17.37    2:23.38        
                  32.30     1:07.81 (35.51)     1:45.46 (37.65)     2:23.38 (37.92)
 10 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          2:21.55    2:25.58        
                  33.57     1:09.59 (36.02)     1:47.76 (38.17)     2:25.58 (37.82)
 11 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          2:28.47    2:25.97        
                  34.91     1:12.27 (37.36)     1:49.26 (36.99)     2:25.97 (36.71)
 12 Oczos, Gabrielle    14 HS-MR                2:33.12    2:28.88        
                  35.66     1:13.32 (37.66)     1:51.90 (38.58)     2:28.88 (36.98)
 13 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          2:35.24    2:30.40        
                  34.67     1:11.82 (37.15)     1:51.18 (39.36)     2:30.40 (39.22)
 14 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          2:26.30    2:30.60        
                  34.60     1:11.78 (37.18)     1:50.93 (39.15)     2:30.60 (39.67)
 15 Doherty, Haleigh M  17 COND-MR              2:32.00    2:30.87        
                  36.79     1:14.85 (38.06)     1:53.47 (38.62)     2:30.87 (37.40)
 16 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                2:32.10    2:32.34        
                  36.60     1:15.07 (38.47)     1:53.72 (38.65)     2:32.34 (38.62)
 17 Maloney, Meghan E   17 HS-MR                2:31.08    2:33.14        
                  36.61     1:15.31 (38.70)     1:55.14 (39.83)     2:33.14 (38.00)
 18 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              2:29.05    2:34.09        
                  36.85     1:15.80 (38.95)     1:55.23 (39.43)     2:34.09 (38.86)
 19 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              2:37.48    2:35.70        
                  36.69     1:15.74 (39.05)     1:56.38 (40.64)     2:35.70 (39.32)
 20 Farrelly, Clare M   13 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:36.68        
                  38.33     1:17.96 (39.63)     1:59.41 (41.45)     2:36.68 (37.27)
 21 Shen, Alexandra     14 HS-MR                2:39.94    2:36.87        
                  37.44     1:16.69 (39.25)     1:56.70 (40.01)     2:36.87 (40.17)
 22 Mooney, Deirdre D   15 HS-MR                2:41.99    2:38.86        
                  36.79     1:16.81 (40.02)     1:58.34 (41.53)     2:38.86 (40.52)
 23 Hafez, Liela A      15 HS-MR                2:44.48    2:39.44        
                  37.64     1:17.62 (39.98)     1:59.41 (41.79)     2:39.44 (40.03)
 24 Bylis, Kathryn A    14 HS-MR                2:37.60    2:42.61        
                  40.25     1:21.47 (41.22)     2:03.39 (41.92)     2:42.61 (39.22)
 25 Kabbez, Renee T     14 HS-MR                2:42.85    2:43.02        
                                1:18.53 ( )     2:01.51 (42.98)     2:43.02 (41.51)
 26 Gnad, Jessie A      15 HS-MR                2:43.40    2:45.48        
                  39.32     1:21.89 (42.57)     2:05.37 (43.48)     2:45.48 (40.11)
 27 Owen, Alyssa R      14 HS-MR                2:46.66    2:45.99        
                  39.23     1:21.75 (42.52)     2:05.21 (43.46)     2:45.99 (40.78)
 28 Edwards, Kaelyn M   14 HS-MR                2:40.16    2:47.50        
                  40.41     1:22.54 (42.13)     2:06.11 (43.57)     2:47.50 (41.39)
 29 Wong, Samantha H    14 HS-MR                2:52.39    2:50.96        
                  38.72     1:21.88 (43.16)     2:07.22 (45.34)     2:50.96 (43.74)
 30 Canales, Carolyn M  13 HS-MR                2:25.00    2:52.66        
                  41.93     1:26.11 (44.18)     2:09.89 (43.78)     2:52.66 (42.77)
 31 Catalano, Sam       16 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:53.76        
                  39.99     1:24.20 (44.21)     2:09.88 (45.68)     2:53.76 (43.88)
 32 Marsillo, Victoria  14 HS-MR                2:53.27    2:55.29        
                  40.27     1:24.62 (44.35)     2:10.82 (46.20)     2:55.29 (44.47)
 33 Zloklikovits, Kris  13 HS-MR                2:53.93    2:59.17        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          1:08.01    1:12.12        
                  34.26     1:12.12 (37.86)                                        
  2 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:11.00    1:12.70        
                  34.25     1:12.70 (38.45)                                        
  3 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:10.92    1:12.81        
                  34.49     1:12.81 (38.32)                                        
  4 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              1:16.87    1:14.01        
                  35.31     1:14.01 (38.70)                                        
  5 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          1:15.30    1:14.16        
                  35.06     1:14.16 (39.10)                                        
  6 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          1:13.33    1:14.46        
                  35.54     1:14.46 (38.92)                                        
  7 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          1:12.42    1:14.96        
                  35.58     1:14.96 (39.38)                                        
  8 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          1:17.78    1:15.50        
                  36.14     1:15.50 (39.36)                                        
  9 Lu, Sifan           16 Twisters-MR          1:12.78    1:15.91        
                  36.19     1:15.91 (39.72)                                        
 10 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          1:15.81    1:16.09        
                  36.30     1:16.09 (39.79)                                        
 11 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          1:20.16    1:17.39        
                  37.16     1:17.39 (40.23)                                        
 12 Keane, Nicole E     16 WEST-MR              1:18.02    1:17.83        
                  37.34     1:17.83 (40.49)                                        
 13 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          1:19.81    1:17.94        
                  37.41     1:17.94 (40.53)                                        
 14 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          1:17.31    1:19.06        
                  37.55     1:19.06 (41.51)                                        
 15 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              1:17.10    1:19.13        
                  37.80     1:19.13 (41.33)                                        
 16 Ambrosio, Wendy J   16 RedTails-MR          1:17.50    1:19.94        
                  38.15     1:19.94 (41.79)                                        
 17 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          1:22.07    1:20.67        
                  38.31     1:20.67 (42.36)                                        
 18 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                1:20.79    1:20.68        
                  38.20     1:20.68 (42.48)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          1:19.00    1:21.42        
                  37.85     1:21.42 (43.57)                                        
 20 Chamberlin, Zoe T   13 WEST-MR              1:19.84    1:22.54        
                  39.80     1:22.54 (42.74)                                        
 21 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          1:24.73    1:22.94        
                  39.61     1:22.94 (43.33)                                        
 22 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              1:21.19    1:23.03        
                  38.56     1:23.03 (44.47)                                        
 23 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR                   NT    1:23.15        
                  39.02     1:23.15 (44.13)                                        
 24 Mooney, Deirdre D   15 HS-MR                1:32.03    1:24.90        
                  39.92     1:24.90 (44.98)                                        
 25 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR          1:19.15    1:25.48        
                  39.76     1:25.48 (45.72)                                        
 26 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              1:25.05    1:25.84        
                  40.30     1:25.84 (45.54)                                        
 27 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR              1:23.86    1:25.98        
                  40.44     1:25.98 (45.54)                                        
 27 Maloney, Meghan E   17 HS-MR                1:26.57    1:25.98        
                  40.32     1:25.98 (45.66)                                        
 29 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR              1:28.88    1:26.96        
                  41.85     1:26.96 (45.11)                                        
 30 Farrelly, Clare M   13 COND-MR              1:28.41    1:26.98        
                  41.13     1:26.98 (45.85)                                        
 31 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          1:24.33    1:27.68        
                  41.62     1:27.68 (46.06)                                        
 32 Nasiadka, Teresa    13 Twisters-MR          1:26.77    1:28.08        
                  41.44     1:28.08 (46.64)                                        
 33 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          1:26.82    1:28.23        
                  42.35     1:28.23 (45.88)                                        
 34 Hill, Eleanor J     14 RedTails-MR          1:27.55    1:28.71        
                  42.37     1:28.71 (46.34)                                        
 35 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                1:33.70    1:29.20        
                  42.22     1:29.20 (46.98)                                        
 36 Doherty, Haleigh M  17 COND-MR              1:22.00    1:31.80        
                  43.86     1:31.80 (47.94)                                        
 37 Catalano, Sam       16 COND-MR              1:33.00    1:32.23        
                  42.80     1:32.23 (49.43)                                        
 38 Price, Jordin C     13 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:44.49        
                  47.06     1:44.49 (57.43)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          2:27.40    2:34.50        
                  34.05     1:12.64 (38.59)     1:53.29 (40.65)     2:34.50 (41.21)
  2 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:32.17    2:37.58        
                  36.13     1:15.74 (39.61)     1:56.36 (40.62)     2:37.58 (41.22)
  3 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          2:32.40    2:38.65        
                  35.74     1:15.81 (40.07)     1:57.25 (41.44)     2:38.65 (41.40)
  4 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          2:42.92    2:39.04        
                  37.03     1:17.58 (40.55)     1:58.66 (41.08)     2:39.04 (40.38)
  5 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          2:42.14    2:39.42        
                  36.63     1:17.76 (41.13)     1:59.03 (41.27)     2:39.42 (40.39)
  6 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          2:37.49    2:40.84        
                  36.00     1:16.95 (40.95)     1:58.98 (42.03)     2:40.84 (41.86)
  7 Lu, Sifan           16 Twisters-MR          2:46.72    2:41.30        
                  38.02     1:17.74 (39.72)     1:59.28 (41.54)     2:41.30 (42.02)
  8 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR          2:34.52    2:41.77        
                  36.25     1:16.92 (40.67)     1:59.38 (42.46)     2:41.77 (42.39)
  9 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              2:46.22    2:41.85        
                  36.05     1:17.20 (41.15)     1:59.82 (42.62)     2:41.85 (42.03)
 10 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          2:40.64    2:42.19        
                  36.92     1:17.42 (40.50)     1:59.33 (41.91)     2:42.19 (42.86)
 11 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          2:42.67    2:42.90        
                  36.65     1:17.26 (40.61)     1:59.53 (42.27)     2:42.90 (43.37)
 12 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                2:49.00    2:53.86        
                  39.12     1:22.53 (43.41)     2:08.19 (45.66)     2:53.86 (45.67)
 13 Kabbez, Renee T     14 HS-MR                3:10.00    2:58.33        
                  39.92     1:25.04 (45.12)     2:12.37 (47.33)     2:58.33 (45.96)
 14 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR          2:51.66    2:58.92        
                  40.26     1:27.11 (46.85)     2:14.48 (47.37)     2:58.92 (44.44)
 15 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:06.95        
                  41.60     1:29.34 (47.74)     2:18.05 (48.71)     3:06.95 (48.90)
 16 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                3:17.06    3:16.83        
                  45.26     1:36.48 (51.22)     2:27.97 (51.49)     3:16.83 (48.86)
 -- Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          3:08.12         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR            59.40    1:01.71        
                  28.85     1:01.71 (32.86)                                        
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          1:03.11    1:02.79        
                  29.86     1:02.79 (32.93)                                        
  3 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          1:00.38    1:03.05        
                  29.58     1:03.05 (33.47)                                        
  4 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR              1:04.46    1:03.16        
                  29.60     1:03.16 (33.56)                                        
  5 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              1:04.25    1:03.43        
                  30.09     1:03.43 (33.34)                                        
  6 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          1:04.91    1:04.44        
                  30.30     1:04.44 (34.14)                                        
  7 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          1:06.54    1:05.25        
                  30.28     1:05.25 (34.97)                                        
  8 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              1:04.42    1:05.43        
                  31.08     1:05.43 (34.35)                                        
  9 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          1:04.81    1:05.45        
                  30.90     1:05.45 (34.55)                                        
 10 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          1:06.70    1:05.54        
                  30.99     1:05.54 (34.55)                                        
 11 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                1:08.17    1:06.16        
                  31.49     1:06.16 (34.67)                                        
 12 Oczos, Gabrielle    14 HS-MR                1:09.74    1:06.50        
                  30.30     1:06.50 (36.20)                                        
 13 Hafez, Liela A      15 HS-MR                1:09.46    1:06.85        
                  31.78     1:06.85 (35.07)                                        
 14 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:11.50    1:07.03        
                  30.76     1:07.03 (36.27)                                        
 15 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          1:03.88    1:07.51        
                  31.46     1:07.51 (36.05)                                        
 16 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          1:05.66    1:07.54        
                  31.09     1:07.54 (36.45)                                        
 17 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:05.35    1:08.00        
                  31.35     1:08.00 (36.65)                                        
 18 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          1:11.98    1:09.43        
                  32.32     1:09.43 (37.11)                                        
 19 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          1:07.19    1:09.65        
                  31.57     1:09.65 (38.08)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          1:13.36    1:10.46        
                  32.89     1:10.46 (37.57)                                        
 21 Lu, Sifan           16 Twisters-MR          1:09.33    1:11.03        
                  33.51     1:11.03 (37.52)                                        
 22 Doherty, Haleigh M  17 COND-MR              1:11.24    1:11.47        
                  33.55     1:11.47 (37.92)                                        
 23 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          1:09.78    1:11.70        
                  33.06     1:11.70 (38.64)                                        
 24 Markunas, Rebecca   15 Twisters-MR          1:12.30    1:11.86        
                  32.88     1:11.86 (38.98)                                        
 25 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              1:13.23    1:12.05        
                  32.26     1:12.05 (39.79)                                        
 26 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              1:15.96    1:13.30        
                  34.72     1:13.30 (38.58)                                        
 27 Gnad, Jessie A      15 HS-MR                1:15.97    1:13.51        
                  33.40     1:13.51 (40.11)                                        
 28 Bylis, Kathryn A    14 HS-MR                1:18.36    1:14.27        
                  34.28     1:14.27 (39.99)                                        
 29 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR          1:09.50    1:14.53        
                  34.04     1:14.53 (40.49)                                        
 30 Canales, Carolyn M  13 HS-MR                1:16.84    1:14.64        
                  33.94     1:14.64 (40.70)                                        
 31 Maloney, Meghan E   17 HS-MR                1:15.24    1:15.33        
                  34.10     1:15.33 (41.23)                                        
 32 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR              1:14.69    1:15.70        
                  34.82     1:15.70 (40.88)                                        
 33 Shen, Alexandra     14 HS-MR                1:13.20    1:16.07        
                  34.59     1:16.07 (41.48)                                        
 34 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR              1:22.23    1:16.93        
                  34.25     1:16.93 (42.68)                                        
 35 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                1:24.42    1:18.23        
                  35.90     1:18.23 (42.33)                                        
 36 Edwards, Kaelyn M   14 HS-MR                1:17.53    1:20.39        
                  36.64     1:20.39 (43.75)                                        
 37 Wong, Samantha H    14 HS-MR                1:20.57    1:20.62        
                  35.22     1:20.62 (45.40)                                        
 38 Farrelly, Clare M   13 COND-MR              1:28.68    1:20.66        
                  37.64     1:20.66 (43.02)                                        
 39 Owen, Alyssa R      14 HS-MR                1:21.00    1:22.22        
                  37.02     1:22.22 (45.20)                                        
 40 Marsillo, Victoria  14 HS-MR                1:30.65    1:24.87        
                  37.46     1:24.87 (47.41)                                        
 41 Mooney, Deirdre D   15 HS-MR                1:28.69    1:26.73        
                  38.20     1:26.73 (48.53)                                        
 42 Zloklikovits, Kris  13 HS-MR                1:22.89    1:28.46        
                  38.10     1:28.46 (50.36)                                        
 -- Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          1:02.39         DQ        
                  30.28          DQ (34.76)                                        
 -- Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          1:19.64         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          2:23.01    2:17.06        
                  31.02     1:04.44 (33.42)     1:46.44 (42.00)     2:17.06 (30.62)
  2 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              2:20.69    2:17.45        
                  30.36     1:04.37 (34.01)     1:45.58 (41.21)     2:17.45 (31.87)
  3 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:17.32    2:18.61        
                  30.69     1:06.61 (35.92)     1:47.21 (40.60)     2:18.61 (31.40)
  4 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          2:21.46    2:19.34        
                  31.56     1:07.31 (35.75)     1:48.09 (40.78)     2:19.34 (31.25)
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          2:16.03    2:19.36        
                  30.34     1:06.12 (35.78)     1:47.19 (41.07)     2:19.36 (32.17)
  6 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          2:23.46    2:21.62        
                                                    1:50.05 ( )     2:21.62 (31.57)
  7 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          2:14.62    2:22.90        
  8 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          2:21.12    2:23.36        
  9 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR              2:20.95    2:24.51        
                  30.62     1:06.58 (35.96)     1:52.09 (45.51)     2:24.51 (32.42)
 10 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:21.65    2:24.79        
                  31.76     1:09.61 (37.85)     1:50.66 (41.05)     2:24.79 (34.13)
 11 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          2:27.74    2:24.94        
                  30.88     1:07.03 (36.15)     1:51.92 (44.89)     2:24.94 (33.02)
 12 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          2:20.80    2:25.22        
                  31.33     1:07.90 (36.57)     1:50.25 (42.35)     2:25.22 (34.97)
 13 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:24.02    2:25.29        
                  31.63     1:07.61 (35.98)     1:54.26 (46.65)     2:25.29 (31.03)
 14 Lu, Sifan           16 Twisters-MR          2:21.56    2:26.06        
                  32.84     1:09.61 (36.77)     1:51.20 (41.59)     2:26.06 (34.86)
 15 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          2:28.68    2:26.60        
                  31.00     1:08.52 (37.52)     1:54.19 (45.67)     2:26.60 (32.41)
 16 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              2:22.31    2:27.20        
                  31.20     1:09.94 (38.74)     1:54.69 (44.75)     2:27.20 (32.51)
 17 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          2:31.38    2:28.44        
                  32.62     1:09.88 (37.26)     1:53.75 (43.87)     2:28.44 (34.69)
 18 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                2:27.99    2:29.48        
                  31.89     1:11.13 (39.24)     1:54.47 (43.34)     2:29.48 (35.01)
 19 Keane, Nicole E     16 WEST-MR              2:30.96    2:30.10        
 20 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          2:29.53    2:32.39        
                  33.21     1:09.57 (36.36)     1:57.93 (48.36)     2:32.39 (34.46)
 21 Anderson, Mary Jan  16 HS-MR                2:33.60    2:34.99        
                  34.90     1:14.34 (39.44)     2:00.87 (46.53)     2:34.99 (34.12)
 22 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              2:34.32    2:35.58        
                  33.32     1:13.44 (40.12)     2:00.24 (46.80)     2:35.58 (35.34)
 23 Doherty, Haleigh M  17 COND-MR              2:38.18    2:36.15        
                  34.92     1:13.23 (38.31)     2:02.88 (49.65)     2:36.15 (33.27)
 24 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              2:37.36    2:36.54        
                  34.31     1:12.75 (38.44)     1:59.73 (46.98)     2:36.54 (36.81)
 25 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR          2:33.73    2:37.94        
                  34.47     1:15.57 (41.10)     2:02.40 (46.83)     2:37.94 (35.54)
 26 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR              2:49.43    2:40.42        
 27 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR              2:57.64    2:40.73        
                  33.60     1:12.69 (39.09)     2:02.19 (49.50)     2:40.73 (38.54)
 28 Farrelly, Clare M   13 COND-MR              2:38.00    2:42.27        
                  35.23     1:15.09 (39.86)     2:04.81 (49.72)     2:42.27 (37.46)
 29 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          2:36.10    2:43.25        
                  37.77   2:43.25 (2:05.48)                                        
 30 Chamberlin, Zoe T   13 WEST-MR              2:34.94    2:44.48        
                  38.40     1:21.15 (42.75)     2:08.08 (46.93)     2:44.48 (36.40)
 31 Perez, Clara A      14 RedTails-MR          2:50.09    2:45.45        
                  35.08     1:19.12 (44.04)     2:09.09 (49.97)     2:45.45 (36.36)
 32 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                2:45.09    2:46.84        
                  36.53     1:18.88 (42.35)     2:09.15 (50.27)     2:46.84 (37.69)
 33 Mooney, Deirdre D   15 HS-MR                2:43.18    2:48.54        
                  39.76     1:20.50 (40.74)     2:09.67 (49.17)     2:48.54 (38.87)
 34 Catalano, Sam       16 COND-MR              2:50.00    3:02.28        
                  42.02     1:27.74 (45.72)     2:21.14 (53.40)     3:02.28 (41.14)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:42.22    1:44.68        
     1) Lee, Anna 15                    2) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 14      
     3) Starzyk, Stephany 14            4) WU, Samantha 16                
                  27.12       53.72 (26.60)     1:19.55 (25.83)     1:44.68 (25.13)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:46.28    1:46.42        
     1) Perez-Segnini, Camila B 17      2) Bryce, Jane 13                 
     3) Keane, Nicole E 16              4) Li, Christina 13               
                  27.31       53.16 (25.85)     1:20.91 (27.75)     1:46.42 (25.51)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:45.01    1:47.15        
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 13        2) Lin, Iris Q 13                 
     3) Falcao, Nicole 13               4) Polanco, Kayla M 13            
                  27.52       53.63 (26.11)     1:20.39 (26.76)     1:47.15 (26.76)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                   NT    1:50.85        
                  28.45       56.52 (28.07)     1:24.41 (27.89)     1:50.85 (26.44)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              1:46.26    1:52.30        
     1) Phang, Yee C 16                 2) Myszkowski, Victoria 14        
     3) Rodriguez, Tina G 15            4) Rubiano, Alexandra K 17        
                  29.08       58.52 (29.44)     1:24.55 (26.03)     1:52.30 (27.75)
  6 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        1:58.37    1:55.93        
     1) Maloney, Meghan E 17            2) Gangemi, Samantha R 14         
     3) Mooney, Deirdre D 15            4) Hon, Gi Gi 14                  
                  29.24       58.83 (29.59)     1:28.42 (29.59)     1:55.93 (27.51)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:02.62    1:59.85        
     1) Perez, Clara A 14               2) Portoviejo, Salma O 15         
     3) Hill, Eleanor J 14              4) Ambrosio, Wendy J 16           
                  29.89     1:01.26 (31.37)     1:33.40 (32.14)     1:59.85 (26.45)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:55.96    2:00.24        
     1) Rohan, Julia 14                 2) Guglielmi, Gabriella 13        
     3) Romano, Nicole P 15             4) Chamberlin, Zoe T 13           
 -- Condors-MR  'A'                             1:37.87         NS        
     1) Doherty, Haleigh M 17           2) Gaffney, Victoria E 13         
     3) Catalano, Sam 16                4) Farrelly, Clare M 13           
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:52.08    1:54.28        
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 14       2) Lee, Anna 15                   
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 17         4) WU, Samantha 16                
                  27.51     1:00.05 (32.54)     1:28.65 (28.60)     1:54.28 (25.63)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:56.82    1:59.40        
     1) Polanco, Kayla M 13             2) NG, Jasmine 14                 
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 13        4) Starzyk, Stephany 14           
                  30.54     1:03.98 (33.44)     1:33.10 (29.12)     1:59.40 (26.30)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:02.23    2:00.85        
     1) Bryce, Jane 13                  2) Romano, Nicole P 15            
     3) Perez-Segnini, Camila B 17      4) Li, Christina 13               
                  29.83     1:07.07 (37.24)     1:34.99 (27.92)     2:00.85 (25.86)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              1:59.19    2:01.02        
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 15            2) Lou, Erica 15                  
     3) Phang, Yee C 16                 4) Falcao, Nicole 13              
                  30.12     1:05.10 (34.98)     1:34.78 (29.68)     2:01.02 (26.24)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'D'              2:01.40    2:06.50        
     1) Lin, Iris Q 13                  2) Myszkowski, Victoria 14        
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 15            4) Mamone, Julia A 14             
                  31.94     1:06.51 (34.57)     1:38.52 (32.01)     2:06.50 (27.98)
  6 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        2:14.64    2:07.04        
     1) Bianco, Sara E 16               2) Gnad, Jessie A 15              
     3) Hafez, Liela A 15               4) Maloney, Meghan E 17           
                  31.71     1:08.73 (37.02)     1:38.56 (29.83)     2:07.04 (28.48)
  7 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:08.49    2:10.66        
     1) Bylis, Kathryn A 14             2) Wong, Samantha H 14            
     3) Hon, Gi Gi 14                   4) Edwards, Kaelyn M 14           
                  34.62     1:12.94 (38.32)     1:42.56 (29.62)     2:10.66 (28.10)
  8 Harbor Seals-MR  'C'                        2:19.53    2:11.74        
     1) Oczos, Gabrielle 14             2) Kabbez, Renee T 14             
     3) Canales, Carolyn M 13           4) Shen, Alexandra 14             
                  32.21     1:11.59 (39.38)     1:42.63 (31.04)     2:11.74 (29.11)
  9 Harbor Seals-MR  'D'                        2:23.78    2:20.44        
     1) Owen, Alyssa R 14               2) Gangemi, Samantha R 14         
     3) Zloklikovits, Kristina M 13     4) Marsillo, Victoria N 14        
                  34.24     1:14.07 (39.83)     1:51.25 (37.18)     2:20.44 (29.19)
 10 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:48.89    2:21.36        
     1) Doherty, Haleigh M 17           2) Gaffney, Victoria E 13         
     3) Catalano, Sam 16                4) Farrelly, Clare M 13           
                  39.62     1:19.33 (39.71)     1:51.60 (32.27)     2:21.36 (29.76)
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Nicholas       7 WEST-MR                   NT      18.04        
  2 Henao-Sanchez, Ian   7 Twisters-MR            24.12      20.73        
  3 Lee, Kieran T        5 WEST-MR                19.65      21.93        
  4 Terri, Julian, Jul   7 COND-MR                25.00      23.55        
 -- Harshman, James S    6 WEST-MR                19.59         NS        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Nicholas       7 WEST-MR                   NT      41.84        
  2 Camperlengo, Andre   7 WEST-MR                45.66      44.33        
  3 Henao-Sanchez, Ian   7 Twisters-MR            53.65      46.76        
  4 Lee, Kieran T        5 WEST-MR                   NT      49.85        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Nicholas       7 WEST-MR                29.16      25.22        
  2 Camperlengo, Andre   7 WEST-MR                26.59      25.62        
  3 Henao-Sanchez, Ian   7 Twisters-MR               NT      25.93        
  4 Lee, Kieran T        5 WEST-MR                26.53      26.70        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Nicholas       7 WEST-MR                   NT      49.60        
  2 Terri, Julian, Jul   7 COND-MR              1:15.00      54.83        
 -- Lee, Kieran T        5 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Henao-Sanchez, Ian   7 Twisters-MR            58.05         DQ        
 -- Harshman, James S    6 WEST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Nicholas       7 WEST-MR                29.16      27.39        
  2 Henao-Sanchez, Ian   7 Twisters-MR            40.10      28.30        
  3 Terri, Julian, Jul   7 COND-MR                40.00      36.41        
 -- Lee, Kieran T        5 WEST-MR                38.87         DQ        
 -- Harshman, James S    6 WEST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camperlengo, Andre   7 WEST-MR                   NT      25.63        
  2 Peng, Nicholas       7 WEST-MR                36.68      27.60        
  3 Henao-Sanchez, Ian   7 Twisters-MR               NT      28.41        
  4 Lee, Kieran T        5 WEST-MR                   NT      39.93        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                32.80      32.49        
  2 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR                32.95      32.53        
  3 Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR            44.31      34.92        
  4 Youssef, Mohamed S   7 Twisters-MR            34.71      35.66        
  5 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            39.85      36.87        
  6 McIver, Matteo T     8 WEST-MR                39.80      38.41        
  7 Peckett, Nicolas T   8 WEST-MR                39.25      38.61        
  8 Samko, Jack P        8 HS-MR                  37.73      38.96        
  9 Greenberg, Aaron     7 WEST-MR                40.28      39.94        
 10 Askri, Jason         8 HS-MR                  38.00      40.37        
 11 Bubrowiecki, Sebas   8 HS-MR                  45.00      41.55        
 12 Weinstein, Michael   8 WEST-MR                   NT      45.79        
 13 Vumbacco, Stephen    8 WEST-MR              1:05.05      45.89        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scala, William H     8 WEST-MR              1:23.11    1:12.61        
                  35.77     1:12.61 (36.84)                                        
  2 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:13.53    1:12.65        
                  34.79     1:12.65 (37.86)                                        
  3 Youssef, Mohamed S   7 Twisters-MR          1:20.84    1:15.80        
                  35.46     1:15.80 (40.34)                                        
  4 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR              1:17.02    1:16.46        
                  35.90     1:16.46 (40.56)                                        
  5 Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR          1:37.83    1:19.68        
                  38.04     1:19.68 (41.64)                                        
  6 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR          1:43.55    1:21.29        
                  38.25     1:21.29 (43.04)                                        
  7 McIver, Matteo T     8 WEST-MR              1:27.69    1:26.20        
                  39.39     1:26.20 (46.81)                                        
  8 Samko, Jack P        8 HS-MR                1:34.81    1:27.30        
  9 Greenberg, Aaron     7 WEST-MR              1:36.77    1:27.77        
                  41.43     1:27.77 (46.34)                                        
 10 Peckett, Nicolas T   8 WEST-MR              1:33.86    1:29.22        
                  40.53     1:29.22 (48.69)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Ronald      8 RedTails-MR          1:48.91    1:34.58        
                  45.49     1:34.58 (49.09)                                        
 12 Jiang, Kevin         7 WEST-MR              1:54.18    1:38.54        
                  46.52     1:38.54 (52.02)                                        
 13 Weinstein, Michael   8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:42.22        
 14 Perez, Fernando V    8 COND-MR              2:30.00    1:54.78        
                  51.93   1:54.78 (1:02.85)                                        
 15 Clavel, Luke E       8 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:10.35        
                  54.95   2:10.35 (1:15.40)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                38.69      38.66        
  2 Scala, William H     8 WEST-MR                43.72      38.89        
  3 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR                41.84      40.04        
  4 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            45.06      43.84        
  5 Youssef, Mohamed S   7 Twisters-MR            43.88      44.77        
  6 Greenberg, Aaron     7 WEST-MR                19.74      45.13        
  7 McIver, Matteo T     8 WEST-MR                46.92      45.92        
  8 Peckett, Nicolas T   8 WEST-MR                46.42      46.03        
  9 Samko, Jack P        8 HS-MR                  47.93      46.08        
 10 Vumbacco, Stephen    8 WEST-MR                   NT      49.13        
 11 Jiang, Kevin         7 WEST-MR                23.85      50.88        
 12 Weinstein, Michael   8 WEST-MR                   NT      50.91        
 13 Sanchez, Ronald      8 RedTails-MR            50.84      52.05        
 14 Perez, Fernando V    8 COND-MR              1:20.00      52.37        
 15 Clavel, Luke E       8 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:02.50        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                44.08      43.70        
  2 Scala, William H     8 WEST-MR                44.82      44.17        
  3 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR                45.99      45.48        
  4 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            53.49      48.67        
  5 Youssef, Mohamed S   7 Twisters-MR            52.61      50.19        
  6 Peckett, Nicolas T   8 WEST-MR                57.67      50.43        
  7 Weinstein, Michael   8 WEST-MR                   NT      50.58        
  8 Samko, Jack P        8 HS-MR                  58.29      52.80        
  9 Greenberg, Aaron     7 WEST-MR                51.59      54.88        
 10 McIver, Matteo T     8 WEST-MR                57.59      55.90        
 11 Askri, Jason         8 HS-MR                  50.00      59.04        
 12 Bubrowiecki, Sebas   8 HS-MR                  55.00    1:00.76        
 13 Vumbacco, Stephen    8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:06.73        
 -- Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR            53.26         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scala, William H     8 WEST-MR                41.13      36.47        
  2 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                40.78      38.98        
  3 Youssef, Mohamed S   7 Twisters-MR            47.00      41.65        
  4 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR                41.83      43.24        
  5 Samko, Jack P        8 HS-MR                  54.54      45.56        
  6 McIver, Matteo T     8 WEST-MR                49.21      46.38        
  7 Greenberg, Aaron     7 WEST-MR                47.69      47.53        
  8 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            54.78      48.51        
  9 Vumbacco, Stephen    8 WEST-MR                   NT      49.99        
 10 Sanchez, Ronald      8 RedTails-MR          1:01.92      56.46        
 11 Jiang, Kevin         7 WEST-MR                   NT      57.73        
 12 Weinstein, Michael   8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:06.13        
 13 Perez, Fernando V    8 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:17.00        
 -- Clavel, Luke E       8 COND-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
 -- Peckett, Nicolas T   8 WEST-MR                58.79         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:20.07    1:20.74        
                  37.42     1:20.74 (43.32)                                        
  2 Scala, William H     8 WEST-MR              1:25.76    1:21.06        
                  38.20     1:21.06 (42.86)                                        
  3 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR              1:26.87    1:29.25        
                  42.69     1:29.25 (46.56)                                        
  4 Youssef, Mohamed S   7 Twisters-MR          1:38.21    1:31.38        
                  43.10     1:31.38 (48.28)                                        
  5 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR          1:43.52    1:31.40        
                  44.43     1:31.40 (46.97)                                        
  6 Samko, Jack P        8 HS-MR                1:41.27    1:36.08        
  7 Greenberg, Aaron     7 WEST-MR              1:40.12    1:37.85        
                  44.56     1:37.85 (53.29)                                        
  8 Peckett, Nicolas T   8 WEST-MR              1:48.88    1:41.33        
                  48.08     1:41.33 (53.25)                                        
  9 McIver, Matteo T     8 WEST-MR              1:40.92    1:43.56        
                  48.21     1:43.56 (55.35)                                        
 10 Askri, Jason         8 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:45.58        
 11 Bubrowiecki, Sebas   8 HS-MR                1:45.00    1:46.19        
                  46.37     1:46.19 (59.82)                                        
 12 Vumbacco, Stephen    8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:51.87        
                  50.09   1:51.87 (1:01.78)                                        
 13 Weinstein, Michael   8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:53.27        
                  53.19   1:53.27 (1:00.08)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:02.96    1:02.69        
     1) Scala, William H 8              2) McIver, Matteo T 8             
     3) Lee, Aidan J 8                  4) Tsukikawa, Renzo G 8           
                  32.63     1:02.69 (30.06)                                        
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:15.78    1:09.34        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 8                2) Falcao, Daniel L 8             
     3) Henao-Sanchez, Ian N 7          4) Youssef, Mohamed S 7           
                  32.70     1:09.34 (36.64)                                        
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:14.69    1:11.78        
     1) Greenberg, Aaron 7              2) Peckett, Nicolas T 8           
     3) Vumbacco, Stephen 8             4) Weinstein, Michael H 8         
                  34.52     1:11.78 (37.26)                                        
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                 NT    1:19.05        
     1) Peng, Nicholas 7                2) Camperlengo, Andrew M 7        
     3) Lee, Kieran T 5                 4) Jiang, Kevin 7                 
                  30.31     1:19.05 (48.74)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:12.08    1:13.88        
     1) Greenberg, Aaron 7              2) Lee, Aidan J 8                 
     3) Scala, William H 8              4) Tsukikawa, Renzo G 8           
                  42.26     1:13.88 (31.62)                                        
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:12.33    1:19.66        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 8                2) Falcao, Daniel L 8             
     3) Youssef, Mohamed S 7            4) Henao-Sanchez, Ian N 7         
                  41.77     1:19.66 (37.89)                                        
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:25.59    1:24.46        
     1) Peckett, Nicolas T 8            2) Weinstein, Michael H 8         
     3) Vumbacco, Stephen 8             4) McIver, Matteo T 8             
                  43.16     1:24.46 (41.30)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                27.12      27.59        
  2 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR            30.13      29.54        
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            31.15      29.83        
  4 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR            30.68      29.92        
  5 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                30.42      30.59        
  6 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                31.44      30.73        
  7 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                  32.18      31.04        
  8 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR                30.79      31.09        
  9 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR            32.15      31.60        
 10 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                31.94      31.64        
 11 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR            31.79      31.82        
 12 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR                32.58      31.90        
 13 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                  32.24      32.10        
 14 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR            32.58      32.43        
 15 Hicks, Charles G    10 COND-MR                32.81      32.60        
 16 Li, Max J           10 WEST-MR                31.20      32.91        
 17 Balykov, Dmitry     10 UNLGA-MR               33.12      33.32        
 18 Hafez, Yousef A      9 HS-MR                  34.59      33.71        
 19 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            34.36      33.83        
 20 Ma, Jared W          9 HS-MR                  34.00      34.83        
 21 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR                33.46      34.85        
 22 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR            34.75      35.33        
 23 Weller, Frederik P  10 WEST-MR                37.32      35.36        
 24 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                36.21      35.41        
 25 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR            35.39      36.15        
 26 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR            39.41      36.76        
 27 Calero, Markus A    10 COND-MR                38.03      36.94        
 28 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR            35.43      37.15        
 29 Mallett, Christian  10 COND-MR                41.95      38.32        
 30 Farrelly, Sean J    10 COND-MR                39.83      38.92        
 31 Nystedt, Erik        9 WEST-MR                40.50      40.63        
 32 Byrne, Scott J      10 WEST-MR                44.15      41.03        
 33 Stanley, Ben D       9 WEST-MR                40.55      42.64        
 34 Forrester, Connor    9 WEST-MR                39.25      43.03        
 35 Zehe, Felix H        9 WEST-MR                47.61      47.71        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                59.06      59.58        
  2 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          1:06.52    1:02.49        
  3 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR          1:08.58    1:03.67        
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR          1:09.30    1:04.62        
  5 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR              1:10.44    1:05.87        
                  32.00     1:05.87 (33.87)                                        
  6 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:08.25    1:06.57        
  7 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              1:08.59    1:07.46        
  8 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          1:09.63    1:08.08        
  9 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          1:14.05    1:09.10        
                  33.14     1:09.10 (35.96)                                        
 10 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:10.71    1:09.68        
                  34.66     1:09.68 (35.02)                                        
 11 Saunders, MJ J      10 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:09.69        
 12 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR          1:10.33    1:09.78        
                  33.41     1:09.78 (36.37)                                        
 13 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                1:11.61    1:10.41        
                  33.36     1:10.41 (37.05)                                        
 14 Hicks, Charles G    10 COND-MR              1:14.98    1:10.58        
                  33.80     1:10.58 (36.78)                                        
 15 Li, Max J           10 WEST-MR              1:32.86    1:10.83        
                  32.70     1:10.83 (38.13)                                        
 16 Balykov, Dmitry     10 UNLGA-MR             1:10.97    1:10.86        
                  33.88     1:10.86 (36.98)                                        
 17 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR              1:17.00    1:11.22        
                  34.37     1:11.22 (36.85)                                        
 18 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR          1:17.71    1:15.61        
                  36.23     1:15.61 (39.38)                                        
 19 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR              1:14.48    1:15.79        
 20 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          1:19.82    1:17.38        
                  36.76     1:17.38 (40.62)                                        
 21 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR          1:16.80    1:17.55        
                  37.85     1:17.55 (39.70)                                        
 22 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              1:19.75    1:17.86        
                  36.89     1:17.86 (40.97)                                        
 23 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR          1:18.00    1:18.33        
                  37.78     1:18.33 (40.55)                                        
 24 Weller, Frederik P  10 WEST-MR              1:20.45    1:18.87        
 25 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR          1:31.13    1:21.33        
                  38.57     1:21.33 (42.76)                                        
 26 Calero, Markus A    10 COND-MR              1:23.01    1:22.02        
                  37.83     1:22.02 (44.19)                                        
 27 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   10 WEST-MR              1:31.83    1:22.97        
                  40.48     1:22.97 (42.49)                                        
 28 Auquilla, Luigi G    9 RedTails-MR          1:33.99    1:24.87        
 29 Mallett, Christian  10 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:25.09        
                  39.69     1:25.09 (45.40)                                        
 30 Reynolds, Ben       10 RedTails-MR          1:32.75    1:25.77        
                  42.16     1:25.77 (43.61)                                        
 31 Chaston, Gareth J    9 RedTails-MR          1:29.64    1:26.23        
                  40.30     1:26.23 (45.93)                                        
 32 Nystedt, Erik        9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:27.89        
                  43.18     1:27.89 (44.71)                                        
 33 Byrne, Scott J      10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:30.62        
                  43.77     1:30.62 (46.85)                                        
 34 Aldridge, Kenneth    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:32.34        
                  43.87     1:32.34 (48.47)                                        
 35 Stanley, Ben D       9 WEST-MR              1:35.04    1:33.86        
                  43.67     1:33.86 (50.19)                                        
 36 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR          1:47.52    1:36.28        
                  44.92     1:36.28 (51.36)                                        
 37 Driker, Natan K      9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:38.84        
                  45.56     1:38.84 (53.28)                                        
 38 Iniguez, Javier A    9 RedTails-MR          2:20.09    1:41.23        
                  47.59     1:41.23 (53.64)                                        
 39 Guzman, Michael A    9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:41.55        
                  47.28     1:41.55 (54.27)                                        
 40 Mina, Victor S       9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:47.38        
                  52.20     1:47.38 (55.18)                                        
 41 Gunduz, Robert Y    10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:03.81        
                  50.21   2:03.81 (1:13.60)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                32.18      31.95        
  2 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR            35.20      33.27        
  3 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR            36.58      34.29        
  4 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                34.21      34.43        
  5 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            35.34      34.80        
  6 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR            37.73      35.30        
  7 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR            38.36      35.75        
  8 Hicks, Charles G    10 COND-MR                40.50      37.24        
  9 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                37.49      37.31        
 10 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR                36.37      37.47        
 11 Saunders, MJ J      10 COND-MR                42.15      37.70        
 12 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                37.99      38.42        
 13 Li, Max J           10 WEST-MR                37.58      38.51        
 14 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                  37.80      38.74        
 15 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR            39.06      39.03        
 16 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR            38.40      39.47        
 17 Balykov, Dmitry     10 UNLGA-MR               54.97      39.61        
 18 Reynolds, Ben       10 RedTails-MR            47.19      39.63        
 19 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR                41.56      39.92        
 20 Weller, Frederik P  10 WEST-MR                   NT      40.99        
 21 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR                39.47      41.01        
 22 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR            42.64      41.29        
 23 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                40.49      41.53        
 24 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR            42.13      41.95        
 25 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR            45.04      42.89        
 26 Calero, Markus A    10 COND-MR                44.64      42.97        
 27 Chaston, Gareth J    9 RedTails-MR            45.72      43.52        
 28 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   10 WEST-MR                42.02      44.33        
 29 Mallett, Christian  10 COND-MR                49.20      45.36        
 30 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR            42.32      45.81        
 31 Forrester, Connor    9 WEST-MR                45.48      46.07        
 32 Aldridge, Kenneth    9 WEST-MR                51.44      46.19        
 33 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR            49.54      46.54        
 34 Stanley, Ben D       9 WEST-MR                52.11      49.75        
 35 Gunduz, Robert Y    10 WEST-MR                50.27      50.11        
 36 Nystedt, Erik        9 WEST-MR                52.87      50.77        
 37 Auquilla, Luigi G    9 RedTails-MR            52.98      51.65        
 38 Guzman, Michael A    9 RedTails-MR            57.85      51.74        
 39 Driker, Natan K      9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      53.57        
 40 Iniguez, Javier A    9 RedTails-MR          1:20.09      54.11        
 41 Byrne, Scott J      10 WEST-MR                   NT      54.14        
 42 Mina, Victor S       9 RedTails-MR          1:01.41      59.12        
 -- Youssef, Mohamed S   7 Twisters-MR            43.88         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                36.51      36.90        
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            38.30      38.46        
  3 Balykov, Dmitry     10 UNLGA-MR               41.91      39.71        
  4 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR            43.45      40.08        
  5 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR            44.23      40.47        
  6 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR                41.54      40.93        
  7 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR            45.94      42.77        
  8 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                  45.40      43.46        
  9 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                44.95      43.58        
 10 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                45.50      43.65        
 11 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                45.66      43.70        
 12 Hicks, Charles G    10 COND-MR                47.84      43.74        
 13 Hafez, Yousef A      9 HS-MR                  43.94      43.90        
 14 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR            50.14      44.20        
 15 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                  49.00      44.42        
 16 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR            50.33      44.66        
 17 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            45.26      45.91        
 18 Ma, Jared W          9 HS-MR                  46.53      45.98        
 19 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR                46.14      46.89        
 20 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                48.25      47.30        
 21 Li, Max J           10 WEST-MR              1:00.26      48.67        
 22 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR            49.32      48.82        
 23 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR                47.05      48.84        
 24 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR          1:00.18      49.30        
 25 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR            52.23      50.71        
 26 Zehe, Felix H        9 WEST-MR                   NT      51.93        
 27 Mallett, Christian  10 COND-MR                57.06      53.12        
 28 Forrester, Connor    9 WEST-MR                55.39      55.16        
 29 Byrne, Scott J      10 WEST-MR                   NT      55.70        
 30 Calero, Markus A    10 COND-MR                57.85      55.80        
 31 Nystedt, Erik        9 WEST-MR                   NT      56.00        
 32 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR            55.49      56.12        
 33 Farrelly, Sean J    10 COND-MR                57.43      56.53        
 -- Stanley, Ben D       9 WEST-MR              1:30.61         DQ        
 -- Weller, Frederik P  10 WEST-MR                52.34         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                30.81      31.03        
  2 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR            35.11      33.44        
  3 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR            37.53      33.78        
  4 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR            36.06      34.20        
  5 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            36.14      34.72        
  6 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR            38.80      34.89        
  7 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR                34.88      34.92        
  8 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                35.41      35.01        
  9 Saunders, MJ J      10 COND-MR                34.00      35.53        
 10 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR                37.04      35.95        
 11 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                36.66      37.39        
 12 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR                37.32      37.50        
 13 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                39.20      37.60        
 14 Hicks, Charles G    10 COND-MR                40.50      37.85        
 15 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                  36.97      38.39        
 16 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR            38.77      38.63        
 17 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR            40.61      39.29        
 18 Nystedt, Erik        9 WEST-MR                51.60      40.47        
 19 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR            41.13      41.31        
 20 Balykov, Dmitry     10 UNLGA-MR               42.10      41.52        
 21 Li, Max J           10 WEST-MR                39.04      41.62        
 22 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR            43.14      43.32        
 23 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                42.63      43.36        
 24 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR            47.77      44.99        
 25 Chaston, Gareth J    9 RedTails-MR            49.06      45.02        
 26 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR            51.04      45.27        
 27 Stanley, Ben D       9 WEST-MR                50.94      48.37        
 28 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   10 WEST-MR                   NT      48.60        
 29 Auquilla, Luigi G    9 RedTails-MR            51.72      52.44        
 30 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR            48.18      53.42        
 31 Aldridge, Kenneth    9 WEST-MR                54.00      54.70        
 32 Reynolds, Ben       10 RedTails-MR            52.25      56.18        
 33 Iniguez, Javier A    9 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      56.59        
 34 Byrne, Scott J      10 WEST-MR              1:06.45      59.90        
 35 Gunduz, Robert Y    10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:14.87        
 -- Calero, Markus A    10 COND-MR                46.58         DQ        
 -- Mallett, Christian  10 COND-MR                48.17         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              1:08.04    1:08.45        
                  31.83     1:08.45 (36.62)                                        
  2 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          1:16.05    1:12.26        
                  33.22     1:12.26 (39.04)                                        
  3 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR          1:18.47    1:14.92        
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR          1:17.92    1:15.20        
                  35.31     1:15.20 (39.89)                                        
  5 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          1:21.56    1:16.69        
                  35.24     1:16.69 (41.45)                                        
  6 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          1:24.58    1:17.28        
                  35.22     1:17.28 (42.06)                                        
  7 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              1:17.03    1:17.72        
                  36.39     1:17.72 (41.33)                                        
  8 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:18.06    1:17.73        
                  35.17     1:17.73 (42.56)                                        
  9 Hicks, Charles G    10 COND-MR              1:18.00    1:18.86        
                  36.71     1:18.86 (42.15)                                        
 10 Balykov, Dmitry     10 UNLGA-MR             1:33.63    1:19.77        
                  38.80     1:19.77 (40.97)                                        
 11 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR              1:19.93    1:20.25        
                  38.73     1:20.25 (41.52)                                        
 11 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                1:25.89    1:20.25        
                  36.51     1:20.25 (43.74)                                        
 13 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                1:27.00    1:21.15        
                  37.78     1:21.15 (43.37)                                        
 14 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:23.36    1:21.31        
                  37.53     1:21.31 (43.78)                                        
 15 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR              1:27.44    1:22.14        
                  37.62     1:22.14 (44.52)                                        
 16 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR          1:29.05    1:22.28        
                  37.53     1:22.28 (44.75)                                        
 17 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR              1:19.00    1:23.02        
                  37.59     1:23.02 (45.43)                                        
 18 Li, Max J           10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:23.62        
 19 Hafez, Yousef A      9 HS-MR                1:37.23    1:23.83        
                  41.03     1:23.83 (42.80)                                        
 20 Ma, Jared W          9 HS-MR                1:29.32    1:24.83        
                  39.11     1:24.83 (45.72)                                        
 21 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR          1:28.18    1:25.48        
                  40.29     1:25.48 (45.19)                                        
 22 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR          1:36.12    1:25.90        
                  38.96     1:25.90 (46.94)                                        
 23 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:27.09    1:26.44        
 24 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR          1:30.68    1:28.16        
                  40.85     1:28.16 (47.31)                                        
 25 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              1:29.54    1:28.21        
                  39.77     1:28.21 (48.44)                                        
 26 Weller, Frederik P  10 WEST-MR              1:31.08    1:31.98        
                  42.29     1:31.98 (49.69)                                        
 27 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          1:32.35    1:35.22        
 28 Farrelly, Sean J    10 COND-MR              1:48.37    1:39.01        
                  46.25     1:39.01 (52.76)                                        
 29 Mallett, Christian  10 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:39.36        
                  45.13     1:39.36 (54.23)                                        
 30 Nystedt, Erik        9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:40.35        
                  47.44     1:40.35 (52.91)                                        
 31 Byrne, Scott J      10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:49.96        
                  54.68     1:49.96 (55.28)                                        
 32 Stanley, Ben D       9 WEST-MR              2:15.99    1:50.67        
                  48.09   1:50.67 (1:02.58)                                        
 -- Forrester, Connor    9 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:44.20           DQ (3.61)                                        
 -- Zehe, Felix H        9 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  55.07          DQ (57.23)                                        
 -- Calero, Markus A    10 COND-MR              1:57.49         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:03.59    1:57.19        
     1) Ebied, Omar 10                  2) Pas, Sebastian T 10            
     3) Zahariev, Kevin K 10            4) Madden, Sean M 10              
                  29.76       59.74 (29.98)     1:28.75 (29.01)     1:57.19 (28.44)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:59.53    1:59.95        
     1) Spencer, Dylan A 10             2) Amato, Jason C 10              
     3) Li, Max J 10                    4) DiSanto, Justin P 10           
                  30.54     1:00.28 (29.74)     1:33.05 (32.77)     1:59.95 (26.90)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:04.05    2:07.65        
     1) Saunders, MJ J 10               2) Hicks, Charles G 10            
     3) Kantar, David F 10              4) Kantar, Michael F 10           
                  32.56     1:04.02 (31.46)     1:37.75 (33.73)     2:07.65 (29.90)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:14.13    2:10.62        
     1) Lee, Christian 9                2) Ehrenfeld, Hayden J 10         
     3) Greenberg, Jason 9              4) Santry, Emmet P 10             
                  31.11     1:05.75 (34.64)     1:40.68 (34.93)     2:10.62 (29.94)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:14.51    2:13.83        
     1) Olender, Philip S 10            2) Coronel, Freddy D 10           
     3) Sherpa, Ethan D 9               4) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 9      
                  33.24     1:07.81 (34.57)     1:42.61 (34.80)     2:13.83 (31.22)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:35.96    2:30.23        
     1) Chaston, Gareth J 9             2) Reynolds, Ben 10               
     3) Auquilla, Luigi G 9             4) Posmentier, Lorenzo M 10       
                  39.24     1:18.18 (38.94)     1:56.38 (38.20)     2:30.23 (33.85)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        3:02.74    2:50.93        
     1) Sanchez, Ronald 8               2) Guzman, Michael A 9            
     3) Mina, Victor S 9                4) Portoviejo, Charles W 10       
                  40.72     1:24.42 (43.70)     2:10.55 (46.13)     2:50.93 (40.38)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:37.62         DQ        
     1) Forrester, Connor C 9           2) Nystedt, Erik 9                
     3) Stanley, Ben D 9                4) Weller, Frederik P 10          
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:16.02    2:12.57        
     1) Santry, Emmet P 10              2) DiSanto, Justin P 10           
     3) Amato, Jason C 10               4) Spencer, Dylan A 10            
                  33.70     1:09.74 (36.04)     1:43.64 (33.90)     2:12.57 (28.93)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:17.91    2:12.71        
     1) Madden, Sean M 10               2) Zahariev, Kevin K 10           
     3) Pas, Sebastian T 10             4) Ebied, Omar 10                 
                  34.05     1:11.28 (37.23)     1:44.30 (33.02)     2:12.71 (28.41)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:33.69    2:28.61        
     1) Coronel, Freddy D 10            2) Olender, Philip S 10           
     3) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 9       4) Sherpa, Ethan D 9              
                  37.89     1:20.82 (42.93)     1:56.10 (35.28)     2:28.61 (32.51)
  4 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:31.64    2:29.60        
     1) Elkhouly, Youssef A 10          2) Hafez, Yousef A 9              
     3) Lai, Christopher B 10           4) Ma, Jared W 9                  
                  36.30     1:20.92 (44.62)     1:56.19 (35.27)     2:29.60 (33.41)
  5 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:19.16    2:37.16        
     1) Kantar, Michael F 10            2) Hicks, Charles G 10            
     3) Kantar, David F 10              4) Farrelly, Sean J 10            
                  38.99     1:22.60 (43.61)     1:59.67 (37.07)     2:37.16 (37.49)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:39.02    2:38.12        
     1) Greenberg, Jason 9              2) Lee, Christian 9               
     3) Li, Max J 10                    4) Weller, Frederik P 10          
                  41.92     1:23.89 (41.97)     2:05.43 (41.54)     2:38.12 (32.69)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            3:09.26    3:04.30        
     1) Forrester, Connor C 9           2) Byrne, Scott J 10              
     3) Nystedt, Erik 9                 4) Stanley, Ben D 9               
                3:04.64         3:04.30 ( )                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR                23.87      23.70        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            24.08      24.19        
  3 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                24.78      25.14        
  4 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR               NT      25.43        
  5 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR                25.79      25.97        
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR                26.43      26.30        
  7 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR            26.42      26.35        
  8 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR            28.41      26.70        
  9 Lin, Thomas         12 UNWES-MR                  NT      27.03        
 10 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR                27.28      27.48        
 11 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR                28.63      27.90        
 12 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR                29.33      28.81        
 13 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR                29.36      29.52        
 14 Kim, Hunter H       11 UNWES-MR               28.73      29.53        
 15 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR            30.37      30.02        
 16 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            29.67      30.12        
 17 Gao, Owen Z         12 Twisters-MR            33.67      30.17        
 18 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR                30.62      30.41        
 19 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR                31.84      31.59        
 20 Sirkin, Alec W      11 WEST-MR                31.30      31.92        
 21 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR            34.79      32.35        
 22 Walsh, Liam T       12 HS-MR                  33.71      32.87        
 23 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR                33.14      33.00        
 24 Ramirez, Damian     11 RedTails-MR            34.19      33.08        
 25 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR            34.87      33.37        
 26 Melendez- Munoz, E  11 RedTails-MR            38.89      33.98        
 27 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR            37.84      35.53        
 28 Tiso, Matthew F     11 WEST-MR                35.42      35.65        
 29 Sanchez, Roger      11 RedTails-MR            37.37      36.07        
 30 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR            35.31      36.62        
 31 Krajniczyn, Michae  11 COND-MR                40.00      37.07        
 32 Tiso, Nicholas C    11 WEST-MR                36.25      37.93        
 33 Hourican, Austin J  12 COND-MR                50.00      39.75        
 34 Leal, Johnny        12 RedTails-MR            38.26      39.90        
 35 Hajagos-Clausen, A  11 RedTails-MR            40.09      45.90        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          1:54.66    1:55.03        
                  27.12       56.25 (29.13)     1:26.02 (29.77)     1:55.03 (29.01)
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR              1:57.34    1:55.08        
                  27.12       56.88 (29.76)     1:26.30 (29.42)     1:55.08 (28.78)
  3 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              1:58.74    1:56.56        
                  27.67       57.02 (29.35)     1:27.51 (30.49)     1:56.56 (29.05)
  4 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR          2:06.97    2:00.39        
                  27.88       58.07 (30.19)     1:29.21 (31.14)     2:00.39 (31.18)
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR              2:03.75    2:02.13        
                  27.46       57.86 (30.40)     1:29.91 (32.05)     2:02.13 (32.22)
  6 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              2:06.75    2:02.77        
                  28.66     1:00.28 (31.62)     1:32.10 (31.82)     2:02.77 (30.67)
  7 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR          2:06.25    2:03.75        
                  28.88     1:00.28 (31.40)     1:32.57 (32.29)     2:03.75 (31.18)
  8 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              2:04.23    2:04.19        
                  27.33       58.77 (31.44)     1:31.37 (32.60)     2:04.19 (32.82)
  9 Lin, Thomas         12 UNWES-MR             2:04.93    2:08.15        
                  19.11     1:00.37 (41.26)     1:34.10 (33.73)     2:08.15 (34.05)
 10 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          2:11.24    2:09.01        
                  29.81     1:02.58 (32.77)     1:36.55 (33.97)     2:09.01 (32.46)
 11 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          2:09.08    2:11.49        
                                1:03.76 ( )     1:38.37 (34.61)     2:11.49 (33.12)
 12 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          2:22.96    2:17.70        
                  32.10     1:07.69 (35.59)     1:43.24 (35.55)     2:17.70 (34.46)
 13 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          2:23.70    2:18.12        
                  31.92     1:06.95 (35.03)     1:43.05 (36.10)     2:18.12 (35.07)
 14 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          2:20.25    2:18.36        
                  31.83     1:07.27 (35.44)     1:43.36 (36.09)     2:18.36 (35.00)
 15 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              2:23.75    2:19.83        
                  31.67     1:07.86 (36.19)     1:45.21 (37.35)     2:19.83 (34.62)
 16 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              2:18.54    2:20.06        
                  31.77     1:06.91 (35.14)     1:43.91 (37.00)     2:20.06 (36.15)
 17 Kim, Hunter H       11 UNWES-MR                  NT    2:20.61        
                  31.13     1:07.96 (36.83)     1:44.73 (36.77)     2:20.61 (35.88)
 18 Iwanczuk, Max       12 Twisters-MR          2:32.78    2:24.40        
                  32.35     1:09.76 (37.41)     1:48.35 (38.59)     2:24.40 (36.05)
 19 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR              2:35.62    2:25.08        
                  33.81     1:12.04 (38.23)     1:48.78 (36.74)     2:25.08 (36.30)
 20 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              2:25.67    2:27.03        
                  33.19     1:10.62 (37.43)     1:50.03 (39.41)     2:27.03 (37.00)
 21 Zametko, Nik        11 HS-MR                2:31.83    2:32.29        
                  34.55     1:14.31 (39.76)     1:54.91 (40.60)     2:32.29 (37.38)
 22 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR              2:42.19    2:32.63        
                  35.60     1:15.22 (39.62)     1:54.74 (39.52)     2:32.63 (37.89)
 23 Gao, Owen Z         12 Twisters-MR          2:49.04    2:33.23        
                  33.16     1:12.33 (39.17)     1:55.40 (43.07)     2:33.23 (37.83)
 24 Elkhouly, Marwan A  12 HS-MR                2:33.00    2:34.56        
                  33.42     1:11.61 (38.19)   2:34.56 (1:22.95)                    
 25 Sirkin, Alec W      11 WEST-MR              2:38.96    2:36.44        
                  35.86     1:16.90 (41.04)     1:58.45 (41.55)     2:36.44 (37.99)
 26 Wong, Kevin         11 HS-MR                2:51.31    2:46.89        
                  35.71     1:19.35 (43.64)     2:05.27 (45.92)     2:46.89 (41.62)
 27 Walsh, Liam T       12 HS-MR                2:46.40    2:49.47        
                  36.51     1:19.15 (42.64)     2:05.19 (46.04)     2:49.47 (44.28)
 28 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR          3:24.13    2:55.21        
                  38.00     1:21.80 (43.80)     2:09.15 (47.35)     2:55.21 (46.06)
 29 Krajniczyn, Michae  11 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:00.06        
                  38.38     1:23.24 (44.86)     2:11.83 (48.59)     3:00.06 (48.23)
 30 Polito, Mark A      11 HS-MR                3:00.42    3:00.99        
                  39.53     1:27.06 (47.53)     2:15.11 (48.05)     3:00.99 (45.88)
 31 Zisholtz, Jonah E   11 WEST-MR              3:35.92    3:24.50        
                  40.30     1:32.28 (51.98)     2:28.77 (56.49)     3:24.50 (55.73)
 32 Rydzanicz, Paul J   11 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:48.16        
                  48.98   1:49.40 (1:00.42)   2:50.29 (1:00.89)     3:48.16 (57.87)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR                27.49      26.91        
  2 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                27.80      28.58        
  3 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            29.28      28.61        
  4 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR            31.76      29.85        
  5 Lin, Thomas         12 UNWES-MR               30.35      30.24        
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            31.53      30.84        
  7 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR                31.88      31.64        
  8 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR                31.48      32.25        
  9 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR                31.42      32.64        
 10 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR            32.08      32.90        
 11 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR                33.85      33.39        
 12 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR            33.93      33.85        
 13 Kim, Hunter H       11 UNWES-MR               33.34      34.35        
 14 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR            33.47      34.92        
 15 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR                35.18      35.21        
 16 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            33.45      35.31        
 17 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR                34.03      36.97        
 18 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR                36.32      37.22        
 19 Sirkin, Alec W      11 WEST-MR                37.09      37.60        
 20 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR                37.13      37.99        
 21 Walsh, Liam T       12 HS-MR                  38.83      38.59        
 22 Ramirez, Damian     11 RedTails-MR            37.66      39.03        
 23 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR            42.09      39.93        
 24 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR            41.85      40.14        
 25 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR                40.78      41.19        
 26 Sanchez, Roger      11 RedTails-MR            43.54      41.40        
 27 Tiso, Matthew F     11 WEST-MR                40.74      41.73        
 28 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR            41.45      43.28        
 29 Krajniczyn, Michae  11 COND-MR                48.00      43.99        
 30 Melendez- Munoz, E  11 RedTails-MR            47.54      44.80        
 31 Leal, Johnny        12 RedTails-MR            50.00      45.76        
 32 Tiso, Nicholas C    11 WEST-MR                44.15      47.31        
 33 Hajagos-Clausen, A  11 RedTails-MR            50.09      47.49        
 -- Hourican, Austin J  12 COND-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              2:13.07    2:11.39        
                  30.68     1:04.14 (33.46)     1:38.16 (34.02)     2:11.39 (33.23)
  2 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR          2:16.97    2:13.40        
                  31.88     1:05.76 (33.88)     1:40.03 (34.27)     2:13.40 (33.37)
  3 Lin, Thomas         12 UNWES-MR             2:16.49    2:17.69        
                  32.37     1:07.24 (34.87)     1:42.74 (35.50)     2:17.69 (34.95)
  4 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:23.58        
                  33.63     1:10.34 (36.71)     1:47.42 (37.08)     2:23.58 (36.16)
  5 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              2:22.77    2:24.71        
                  33.60     1:10.25 (36.65)     1:47.56 (37.31)     2:24.71 (37.15)
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          2:28.95    2:25.90        
                  33.24     1:10.60 (37.36)     1:49.03 (38.43)     2:25.90 (36.87)
  7 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          2:26.13    2:27.33        
                  35.36     1:12.86 (37.50)     1:50.49 (37.63)     2:27.33 (36.84)
  8 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          2:32.86    2:29.54        
                  35.95     1:13.14 (37.19)     1:51.67 (38.53)     2:29.54 (37.87)
  9 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              2:34.43    2:36.59        
                  36.97     1:16.97 (40.00)     1:57.79 (40.82)     2:36.59 (38.80)
 10 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          2:44.76    2:41.59        
                  38.77     1:19.41 (40.64)     2:01.22 (41.81)     2:41.59 (40.37)
 11 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          2:38.49    2:42.61        
                  37.45     1:19.15 (41.70)     2:01.71 (42.56)     2:42.61 (40.90)
 12 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              2:44.53    2:44.20        
                  38.41     1:21.68 (43.27)     2:05.05 (43.37)     2:44.20 (39.15)
 13 Zametko, Nik        11 HS-MR                2:45.00    2:45.38        
                  40.02     1:21.83 (41.81)     2:05.60 (43.77)     2:45.38 (39.78)
 14 Iwanczuk, Max       12 Twisters-MR          2:43.11    2:48.18        
                  39.00     1:21.10 (42.10)     2:04.86 (43.76)     2:48.18 (43.32)
 15 Wong, Kevin         11 HS-MR                3:15.28    3:07.08        
                  42.45     1:30.15 (47.70)     2:19.00 (48.85)     3:07.08 (48.08)
 16 Krajniczyn, Michae  11 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:20.30        
                  46.05     1:36.52 (50.47)     2:29.07 (52.55)     3:20.30 (51.23)
 17 Polito, Mark A      11 HS-MR                3:19.00    3:23.51        
                                1:39.05 ( )   3:23.82 (1:44.77)         3:23.51 ( )
 18 Rydzanicz, Paul J   11 COND-MR              3:35.00    4:18.34        
                  59.79   2:07.62 (1:07.83)   3:16.51 (1:08.89)   4:18.34 (1:01.83)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR                31.78      30.26        
  2 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            33.30      31.14        
  3 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                32.21      31.15        
  4 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR            35.13      32.75        
  5 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR                33.01      34.05        
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            38.18      34.69        
  7 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR            35.66      35.04        
  8 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR            35.55      35.52        
  9 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR                35.52      35.66        
 10 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR                35.63      35.72        
 11 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR                36.74      36.26        
 12 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR                37.37      37.60        
 13 Lin, Thomas         12 UNWES-MR               39.65      37.90        
 14 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            39.37      38.88        
 15 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR                39.25      39.17        
 16 Sirkin, Alec W      11 WEST-MR                40.90      39.48        
 17 Gao, Owen Z         12 Twisters-MR            41.80      40.42        
 18 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR                40.07      40.44        
 19 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR                39.82      40.61        
 20 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR            42.81      42.07        
 21 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR                45.00      45.04        
 22 Walsh, Liam T       12 HS-MR                  47.84      46.35        
 23 Krajniczyn, Michae  11 COND-MR                52.00      49.74        
 24 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR            49.96      49.86        
 25 Hourican, Austin J  12 COND-MR              1:02.24      54.73        
 26 Melendez- Munoz, E  11 RedTails-MR          1:01.40      56.49        
 27 Tiso, Nicholas C    11 WEST-MR                57.87    1:01.37        
 -- Tiso, Matthew F     11 WEST-MR                54.50         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR          2:36.74    2:24.01        
                  32.80     1:09.41 (36.61)     1:46.94 (37.53)     2:24.01 (37.07)
  2 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              2:45.75    2:38.42        
                  36.25     1:17.61 (41.36)     1:58.70 (41.09)     2:38.42 (39.72)
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:39.87        
                  35.76     1:16.48 (40.72)     1:58.35 (41.87)     2:39.87 (41.52)
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:39.90        
                  35.96     1:17.49 (41.53)     1:59.23 (41.74)     2:39.90 (40.67)
  5 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          2:40.99    2:40.36        
                  34.67     1:15.57 (40.90)     1:58.51 (42.94)     2:40.36 (41.85)
  6 Kim, Hunter H       11 UNWES-MR             2:43.83    2:46.01        
                  37.27     1:20.03 (42.76)     2:02.61 (42.58)     2:46.01 (43.40)
  7 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          3:08.96    3:01.55        
                  41.82     1:28.14 (46.32)     2:15.29 (47.15)     3:01.55 (46.26)
  8 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          2:52.14    3:01.98        
                  40.06     1:26.53 (46.47)     2:14.12 (47.59)     3:01.98 (47.86)
  9 Elkhouly, Marwan A  12 HS-MR                3:09.00    3:03.53        
                  40.71     1:27.43 (46.72)     2:15.27 (47.84)     3:03.53 (48.26)
 10 Sirkin, Alec W      11 WEST-MR              3:09.25    3:05.81        
                  43.23     1:31.38 (48.15)     2:20.47 (49.09)     3:05.81 (45.34)
 11 Gao, Owen Z         12 Twisters-MR          3:04.67    3:11.18        
                  40.89     1:29.90 (49.01)     2:22.27 (52.37)     3:11.18 (48.91)
 12 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR              3:13.73    3:11.55        
                  42.80     1:31.83 (49.03)     2:22.50 (50.67)     3:11.55 (49.05)
 13 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:14.91        
                  45.98     1:35.74 (49.76)     2:24.70 (48.96)     3:14.91 (50.21)
 14 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR          3:31.29    3:31.12        
                  48.99     1:42.86 (53.87)     2:36.74 (53.88)     3:31.12 (54.38)
 15 Walsh, Liam T       12 HS-MR                3:30.00    3:34.81        
                  47.31     1:42.08 (54.77)     2:38.34 (56.26)     3:34.81 (56.47)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR                24.86      25.00        
  2 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                27.08      26.94        
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            27.17      27.67        
  4 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            28.75      27.74        
  5 Lin, Thomas         12 UNWES-MR               29.70      29.04        
  6 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR            31.18      29.38        
  7 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR                29.95      29.68        
  8 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR                30.39      31.19        
  9 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR                31.51      31.46        
 10 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR            33.85      31.58        
 11 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR                32.61      31.63        
 12 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR            35.95      32.07        
 13 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR            31.66      32.22        
 14 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR                31.98      32.79        
 15 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR                32.65      33.20        
 16 Kim, Hunter H       11 UNWES-MR               32.24      33.25        
 17 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            36.81      34.35        
 18 Zametko, Nik        11 HS-MR                  34.29      34.73        
 19 Iwanczuk, Max       12 Twisters-MR            35.87      34.89        
 20 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            33.25      35.04        
 21 Elkhouly, Marwan A  12 HS-MR                  36.50      35.83        
 22 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR                36.29      37.14        
 23 Sirkin, Alec W      11 WEST-MR                37.48      37.22        
 24 Walsh, Liam T       12 HS-MR                  42.55      37.50        
 25 Wong, Kevin         11 HS-MR                  40.80      37.88        
 26 Gao, Owen Z         12 Twisters-MR            42.67      39.81        
 27 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR                39.62      40.26        
 28 Krajniczyn, Michae  11 COND-MR                50.00      45.11        
 29 Polito, Mark A      11 HS-MR                  59.00      45.42        
 30 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR            54.13      45.69        
 31 Zisholtz, Jonah E   11 WEST-MR                49.55      50.77        
 -- Rydzanicz, Paul J   11 COND-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR                56.41      57.56        
                  25.93       57.56 (31.63)                                        
  2 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              1:00.59    1:00.36        
                  27.73     1:00.36 (32.63)                                        
  3 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR          1:03.92    1:00.98        
                  28.58     1:00.98 (32.40)                                        
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          1:02.72    1:01.93        
                  28.88     1:01.93 (33.05)                                        
  5 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR          1:05.99    1:05.04        
                  30.02     1:05.04 (35.02)                                        
  6 Lin, Thomas         12 UNWES-MR             1:07.24    1:05.74        
                  30.06     1:05.74 (35.68)                                        
  7 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          1:08.59    1:06.14        
                  31.73     1:06.14 (34.41)                                        
  8 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              1:05.70    1:06.59        
                  30.81     1:06.59 (35.78)                                        
  9 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR              1:06.28    1:06.69        
                  30.88     1:06.69 (35.81)                                        
 10 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          1:07.87    1:07.20        
                  31.78     1:07.20 (35.42)                                        
 11 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              1:08.23    1:10.39        
                  33.07     1:10.39 (37.32)                                        
 12 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              1:14.12    1:11.73        
                  34.21     1:11.73 (37.52)                                        
 13 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          1:12.43    1:11.77        
                  33.90     1:11.77 (37.87)                                        
 14 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:12.23    1:12.49        
                  33.75     1:12.49 (38.74)                                        
 15 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              1:13.92    1:13.12        
                  34.46     1:13.12 (38.66)                                        
 16 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          1:15.12    1:13.54        
                  33.73     1:13.54 (39.81)                                        
 17 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              1:14.63    1:15.23        
                  34.11     1:15.23 (41.12)                                        
 18 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR              1:18.66    1:19.27        
                  36.58     1:19.27 (42.69)                                        
 19 Gao, Owen Z         12 Twisters-MR          1:28.37    1:20.85        
                  39.85     1:20.85 (41.00)                                        
 20 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR              1:26.21    1:21.29        
                  38.91     1:21.29 (42.38)                                        
 21 Walsh, Liam T       12 HS-MR                1:25.59    1:22.15        
                  36.65     1:22.15 (45.50)                                        
 22 Sirkin, Alec W      11 WEST-MR              1:19.12    1:22.25        
                  40.98     1:22.25 (41.27)                                        
 23 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR          1:31.53    1:23.88        
                  38.33     1:23.88 (45.55)                                        
 24 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR          1:33.29    1:24.29        
                  39.01     1:24.29 (45.28)                                        
 25 Ramirez, Damian     11 RedTails-MR          1:27.89    1:27.91        
                  39.44     1:27.91 (48.47)                                        
 26 Krajniczyn, Michae  11 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:29.47        
                  41.56     1:29.47 (47.91)                                        
 27 Tiso, Matthew F     11 WEST-MR              1:38.99    1:31.60        
                  41.82     1:31.60 (49.78)                                        
 28 Sanchez, Roger      11 RedTails-MR          1:36.41    1:32.48        
                  43.97     1:32.48 (48.51)                                        
 29 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR          1:31.41    1:34.08        
                  43.74     1:34.08 (50.34)                                        
 30 Hourican, Austin J  12 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:37.73        
                  43.58     1:37.73 (54.15)                                        
 31 Tiso, Nicholas C    11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:40.35        
                  44.45     1:40.35 (55.90)                                        
 -- Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR          1:30.02         DQ        
                  43.53          DQ (48.27)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:40.87    1:38.73        
     1) Torres, Nick 12                 2) Maierle, Ryan A 12             
     3) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 11            4) Ramjohn, Jalen K 12            
                  24.84       49.93 (25.09)     1:15.77 (25.84)     1:38.73 (22.96)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:51.78    1:40.32        
     1) Canaveral, Dylan D 12           2) Liu, Lewis B 12                
     3) Lin, Max L 12                   4) Lee, Andy 12                   
                  24.32       50.17 (25.85)     1:16.16 (25.99)     1:40.32 (24.16)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:54.70    1:54.87        
     1) Torres, Chris J 11              2) Spencer, Kyle A 12             
     3) Jin, Eddie B 11                 4) Lee, Brendan T 11              
                  29.80       58.78 (28.98)     1:27.33 (28.55)     1:54.87 (27.54)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:05.48    2:10.11        
     1) Romano, Michael J 12            2) Sirkin, Alec W 11              
     3) Tiso, Matthew F 11              4) DiSanto, Michael P 12          
                  31.29     1:02.95 (31.66)     1:38.34 (35.39)     2:10.11 (31.77)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:19.16    2:15.02        
     1) Hilario, Dalwin F 12            2) Ramirez, Damian 11             
     3) Scarlatos, John W 11            4) Ambrosio, Jordan 12            
                  31.21     1:06.23 (35.02)     1:42.26 (36.03)     2:15.02 (32.76)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:30.09    2:28.16        
     1) Leal, Johnny 12                 2) Melendez- Munoz, Edyam 11      
     3) Hajagos-Clausen, Andreas 11     4) Sanchez, Roger 11              
                  34.38     1:10.68 (36.30)     1:52.81 (42.13)     2:28.16 (35.35)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:06.55         NS        
     1) Ebied, Yousef 12                2) Liu, Alston 11                 
     3) Gao, Owen Z 12                  4) Lin, Howard H 12               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:52.10    1:51.34        
     1) Torres, Nick 12                 2) Maierle, Ryan A 12             
     3) Ramjohn, Jalen K 12             4) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 11           
                  28.38     1:01.14 (32.76)     1:25.54 (24.40)     1:51.34 (25.80)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:04.13    1:53.92        
     1) Lee, Andy 12                    2) Liu, Lewis B 12                
     3) Lin, Howard H 12                4) Canaveral, Dylan D 12          
                  28.32     1:00.35 (32.03)     1:28.97 (28.62)     1:53.92 (24.95)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:17.09    2:09.66        
     1) Dawa, Tenzin T 11               2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 12          
     3) Liu, Alston 11                  4) Izower, Xander 11              
                  35.05     1:10.00 (34.95)     1:41.14 (31.14)     2:09.66 (28.52)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:08.30    2:11.43        
     1) Lee, Brendan T 11               2) Romano, Michael J 12           
     3) Spencer, Kyle A 12              4) Torres, Chris J 11             
                  30.91     1:09.39 (38.48)     1:41.47 (32.08)     2:11.43 (29.96)
  5 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:32.06    2:26.86        
     1) Walsh, Liam T 12                2) Wong, Kevin 11                 
     3) Zametko, Nik 11                 4) Polito, Mark A 11              
                  37.46     1:17.85 (40.39)     1:50.87 (33.02)     2:26.86 (35.99)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR            22.54      22.36        
  2 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR            22.82      22.66        
  3 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  17 Twisters-MR            22.52      23.25        
  4 Martinez, Brian C   17 COND-MR                22.62      23.31        
  5 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR            22.46      23.58        
  6 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR            22.43      23.69        
  7 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR            23.36      23.78        
  8 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR            24.81      23.97        
  9 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR            24.01      24.37        
 10 Bradnock, Reggie N  16 COND-MR                23.22      24.55        
 11 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR                24.59      24.61        
 12 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR            24.64      25.12        
 13 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR                24.98      25.22        
 14 Escobar, Alex       17 Twisters-MR            25.71      25.40        
 15 O'Malley, Peter J   15 COND-MR                25.11      25.64        
 16 Kantar, Erik D      15 COND-MR                24.87      25.76        
 17 Dabrowski, Jakub A  17 COND-MR                25.70      26.30        
 18 Shteynberg, Samuel  14 HS-MR                  27.18      26.47        
 19 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR            25.98      26.54        
 20 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR            27.57      26.57        
 21 Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR            26.32      26.72        
 22 Young, Chaz N       16 RedTails-MR            27.20      26.81        
 23 Guzman, Anthony L   15 RedTails-MR            27.16      26.90        
 24 Sarbanes, Alex C    14 Twisters-MR            26.71      27.22        
 25 Kantar, Kevin F     13 COND-MR                29.14      27.74        
 26 Baranov, Lenny      14 HS-MR                  28.86      27.84        
 27 Jakobczyk, Nichola  15 Twisters-MR            27.25      28.00        
 28 Gonzalez, Edward    14 Twisters-MR            28.44      28.30        
 29 Horowitz, Thomas R  14 WEST-MR                32.84      28.49        
 30 Carrasquillo, Andr  15 COND-MR                29.00      28.58        
 31 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR                28.73      28.70        
 32 Martinez, Christop  13 RedTails-MR            36.93      34.75        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR          1:46.74    1:47.05        
                  25.14       52.48 (27.34)     1:20.12 (27.64)     1:47.05 (26.93)
  2 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  17 Twisters-MR          1:47.83    1:47.06        
                  25.77       54.25 (28.48)     1:20.49 (26.24)     1:47.06 (26.57)
  3 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          1:51.51    1:50.29        
                  25.84       53.94 (28.10)     1:22.61 (28.67)     1:50.29 (27.68)
  4 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR          1:55.41    1:50.38        
                  25.71       53.89 (28.18)     1:22.32 (28.43)     1:50.38 (28.06)
  5 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR          1:46.28    1:51.23        
                  25.94       54.24 (28.30)     1:22.76 (28.52)     1:51.23 (28.47)
  6 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR          1:51.11    1:53.18        
                  25.47       53.52 (28.05)     1:22.92 (29.40)     1:53.18 (30.26)
  7 Martinez, Brian C   17 COND-MR              1:51.33    1:55.16        
                  25.28       53.41 (28.13)     1:23.95 (30.54)     1:55.16 (31.21)
  8 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          1:55.32    1:56.46        
                  27.08       56.88 (29.80)     1:27.24 (30.36)     1:56.46 (29.22)
  9 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              1:58.25    1:57.40        
                  27.55       56.68 (29.13)     1:27.19 (30.51)     1:57.40 (30.21)
 10 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR              2:00.08    1:57.75        
                  27.41       57.36 (29.95)     1:27.52 (30.16)     1:57.75 (30.23)
 11 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          1:59.51    1:58.87        
                  27.74       58.57 (30.83)     1:30.01 (31.44)     1:58.87 (28.86)
 12 Oumarov, Elan       14 HS-MR                1:58.80    1:58.91        
                  27.85       58.90 (31.05)     1:30.39 (31.49)     1:58.91 (28.52)
 13 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              2:00.67    1:59.77        
                  27.41       57.74 (30.33)     1:28.94 (31.20)     1:59.77 (30.83)
 14 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          1:57.72    2:00.01        
                  26.10       57.23 (31.13)     1:29.25 (32.02)     2:00.01 (30.76)
 15 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR          1:58.70    2:00.07        
                  27.21       57.39 (30.18)     1:28.96 (31.57)     2:00.07 (31.11)
 16 Mullin, Ryan P      17 Twisters-MR          2:00.10    2:01.77        
                  27.94       58.65 (30.71)     1:30.04 (31.39)     2:01.77 (31.73)
 17 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          2:00.98    2:02.59        
                  28.18       59.93 (31.75)     1:31.80 (31.87)     2:02.59 (30.79)
 18 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          2:08.36    2:03.05        
                  27.37   2:03.05 (1:35.68)                                        
 19 Kantar, Erik D      15 COND-MR              2:03.55    2:03.13        
                  28.73       59.64 (30.91)     1:31.43 (31.79)     2:03.13 (31.70)
 20 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:13.68    2:04.14        
                  28.68       59.87 (31.19)     1:32.45 (32.58)     2:04.14 (31.69)
 21 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR          2:05.89    2:04.37        
                  28.39       59.66 (31.27)     1:32.28 (32.62)     2:04.37 (32.09)
 22 Koganov, Willy      17 HS-MR                2:05.27    2:06.39        
                  28.31     1:00.91 (32.60)     1:34.03 (33.12)     2:06.39 (32.36)
 23 Iocolano, Richard   14 HS-MR                2:08.23    2:06.54        
                  29.08     1:01.42 (32.34)     1:35.35 (33.93)     2:06.54 (31.19)
 24 O'Malley, Peter J   15 COND-MR              2:05.98    2:06.80        
                  28.00     1:00.73 (32.73)     1:34.85 (34.12)     2:06.80 (31.95)
 25 Gonzalez, Edward    14 Twisters-MR          2:19.21    2:08.82        
                  29.46     1:01.96 (32.50)     1:35.70 (33.74)     2:08.82 (33.12)
 26 Kantar, Kevin F     13 COND-MR              2:11.67    2:09.45        
                  29.41     1:02.16 (32.75)     1:35.99 (33.83)     2:09.45 (33.46)
 27 Pacsi, Mauro H      13 COND-MR              2:09.53    2:11.03        
                  28.83     1:01.89 (33.06)     1:36.73 (34.84)     2:11.03 (34.30)
 28 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              2:16.62    2:17.98        
                  32.74     1:07.96 (35.22)     1:43.57 (35.61)     2:17.98 (34.41)
 29 Sarbanes, Alex C    14 Twisters-MR          2:23.44    2:18.48        
                  32.41     1:07.73 (35.32)     1:43.78 (36.05)     2:18.48 (34.70)
 30 Hafez, Omar A       13 HS-MR                2:24.56    2:21.22        
                                2:21.52 ( )     2:46.40 (24.88)         2:21.22 ( )
 31 Altawab, Mostafa    13 HS-MR                2:49.59    2:31.75        
                  30.82   2:31.75 (2:00.93)                                        
 32 Maloney, Bobby D    13 HS-MR                2:42.10    2:32.41        
                  32.94     1:11.30 (38.36)     1:53.55 (42.25)     2:32.41 (38.86)
 33 Ruf, Jason E        13 HS-MR                2:34.83    2:33.30        
                  33.00     1:10.77 (37.77)     1:50.45 (39.68)     2:33.30 (42.85)
 34 Raiola, A J J       13 HS-MR                2:45.35    3:06.23        
                  39.55     1:26.31 (46.76)     2:16.12 (49.81)     3:06.23 (50.11)
 35 Mendoza, Joel D     13 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:24.92        
                  34.47     1:21.19 (46.72)   2:23.50 (1:02.31)   3:24.92 (1:01.42)
 -- Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR          1:50.29         DQ        
                  24.92       51.97 (27.05)     1:21.24 (29.27)          DQ (31.80)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR            52.57      54.57        
                  27.15       54.57 (27.42)                                        
  2 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR            55.87      55.74        
                  27.13       55.74 (28.61)                                        
  3 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR            53.35      57.28        
                  28.01       57.28 (29.27)                                        
  4 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  17 Twisters-MR          1:00.82      58.66        
                  29.36       58.66 (29.30)                                        
  5 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR            56.00      58.90        
                  28.77       58.90 (30.13)                                        
  6 Martinez, Brian C   17 COND-MR                59.44    1:00.50        
                  29.89     1:00.50 (30.61)                                        
  7 Bradnock, Reggie N  16 COND-MR                58.34    1:00.54        
                  29.44     1:00.54 (31.10)                                        
  8 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              1:02.76    1:01.77        
                  30.56     1:01.77 (31.21)                                        
  9 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          1:02.66    1:03.48        
                  31.88     1:03.48 (31.60)                                        
 10 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          1:06.42    1:05.24        
                  31.99     1:05.24 (33.25)                                        
 11 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          1:03.04    1:05.36        
                  32.90     1:05.36 (32.46)                                        
 12 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR              1:04.98    1:05.81        
                  31.94     1:05.81 (33.87)                                        
 13 Dabrowski, Jakub A  17 COND-MR              1:08.99    1:06.23        
                  32.09     1:06.23 (34.14)                                        
 14 Kantar, Erik D      15 COND-MR              1:04.61    1:06.51        
                  32.62     1:06.51 (33.89)                                        
 15 Escobar, Alex       17 Twisters-MR          1:07.82    1:06.60        
                  31.99     1:06.60 (34.61)                                        
 16 Shteynberg, Samuel  14 HS-MR                1:06.41    1:06.79        
                  32.22     1:06.79 (34.57)                                        
 17 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          1:05.21    1:06.80        
                  31.84     1:06.80 (34.96)                                        
 18 Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR          1:06.29    1:06.88        
                  32.23     1:06.88 (34.65)                                        
 19 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          1:11.71    1:07.59        
                  33.33     1:07.59 (34.26)                                        
 20 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          1:09.60    1:08.78        
                  33.73     1:08.78 (35.05)                                        
 21 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR          1:09.73    1:09.56        
                  34.24     1:09.56 (35.32)                                        
 22 Kantar, Kevin F     13 COND-MR              1:09.44    1:10.00        
                  34.23     1:10.00 (35.77)                                        
 23 O'Malley, Peter J   15 COND-MR              1:11.24    1:11.71        
                  35.22     1:11.71 (36.49)                                        
 24 Horowitz, Thomas R  14 WEST-MR              1:12.18    1:12.31        
 25 Jakobczyk, Nichola  15 Twisters-MR          1:10.28    1:14.56        
                  36.69     1:14.56 (37.87)                                        
 26 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              1:08.36    1:15.08        
                  37.51     1:15.08 (37.57)                                        
 27 Baranov, Lenny      14 HS-MR                1:16.92    1:15.22        
                  36.80     1:15.22 (38.42)                                        
 28 Carrasquillo, Andr  15 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:16.90        
                  37.07     1:16.90 (39.83)                                        
 -- Sarbanes, Alex C    14 Twisters-MR          1:20.35         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          1:54.19    2:01.33        
                  29.27       59.85 (30.58)     1:31.48 (31.63)     2:01.33 (29.85)
  2 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR          1:56.85    2:02.20        
                  28.77       59.45 (30.68)     1:31.26 (31.81)     2:02.20 (30.94)
  3 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR          1:58.56    2:06.94        
                  29.23     1:00.59 (31.36)     1:33.50 (32.91)     2:06.94 (33.44)
  4 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR              2:06.34    2:08.80        
                  29.82     1:03.04 (33.22)     1:37.12 (34.08)     2:08.80 (31.68)
  5 Martinez, Brian C   17 COND-MR              2:08.01    2:09.20        
                  30.33     1:02.74 (32.41)     1:36.17 (33.43)     2:09.20 (33.03)
  6 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              2:10.33    2:09.24        
                  30.79     1:03.02 (32.23)     1:36.62 (33.60)     2:09.24 (32.62)
  7 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          2:12.69    2:12.28        
                  31.56     1:04.64 (33.08)     1:39.12 (34.48)     2:12.28 (33.16)
  8 Belozerov, Alex     16 Twisters-MR          2:14.43    2:13.14        
                  30.90     1:04.69 (33.79)     1:39.80 (35.11)     2:13.14 (33.34)
  9 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              2:13.78    2:15.26        
                  32.48     1:07.41 (34.93)     1:42.89 (35.48)     2:15.26 (32.37)
 10 Oumarov, Elan       14 HS-MR                2:16.05    2:16.56        
                  32.67     1:08.19 (35.52)     1:43.62 (35.43)     2:16.56 (32.94)
 11 Pacsi, Mauro H      13 COND-MR              2:17.21    2:21.47        
                  32.93     1:08.20 (35.27)     1:44.90 (36.70)     2:21.47 (36.57)
 12 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR          2:03.48    2:21.81        
                  31.88     1:07.68 (35.80)     1:45.25 (37.57)     2:21.81 (36.56)
 13 Koganov, Willy      17 HS-MR                2:24.27    2:22.25        
                  33.53     1:10.28 (36.75)     1:48.18 (37.90)     2:22.25 (34.07)
 14 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          2:23.80    2:22.95        
                  34.33     1:10.90 (36.57)     1:48.05 (37.15)     2:22.95 (34.90)
 15 Kantar, Kevin F     13 COND-MR              2:36.00    2:27.16        
                  35.74     1:13.49 (37.75)     1:51.12 (37.63)     2:27.16 (36.04)
 16 O'Malley, Peter J   15 COND-MR              2:33.67    2:30.75        
                  35.38     1:13.59 (38.21)     1:53.28 (39.69)     2:30.75 (37.47)
 17 Iocolano, Richard   14 HS-MR                2:29.97    2:33.62        
                  36.34     1:15.54 (39.20)     1:54.76 (39.22)     2:33.62 (38.86)
 18 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              2:33.45    2:35.67        
                  38.10     1:17.50 (39.40)     1:56.93 (39.43)     2:35.67 (38.74)
 19 Ruf, Jason E        13 HS-MR                2:58.78    2:39.20        
                  40.24     1:21.65 (41.41)     2:02.98 (41.33)     2:39.20 (36.22)
 20 Hafez, Omar A       13 HS-MR                2:51.83    2:39.34        
                                                    2:39.47 ( )         2:39.34 ( )
 21 Maloney, Bobby D    13 HS-MR                2:50.00    2:48.24        
                  40.22     1:23.06 (42.84)     2:07.18 (44.12)     2:48.24 (41.06)
 22 Altawab, Mostafa    13 HS-MR                3:18.92    2:52.39        
 23 Raiola, A J J       13 HS-MR                3:00.00    3:18.84        
                  46.00                             2:27.89 ( )     3:18.84 (50.95)
 -- Mendoza, Joel D     13 COND-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
                  54.01   2:06.21 (1:12.20)        DQ (2:28.36)                    
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR          1:03.20    1:01.29        
                  28.90     1:01.29 (32.39)                                        
  2 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          1:00.80    1:02.99        
                  30.53     1:02.99 (32.46)                                        
  3 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  17 Twisters-MR          1:02.18    1:03.49        
                  29.91     1:03.49 (33.58)                                        
  4 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR          1:03.41    1:04.31        
                  30.30     1:04.31 (34.01)                                        
  5 Bradnock, Reggie N  16 COND-MR              1:00.96    1:04.33        
                  30.20     1:04.33 (34.13)                                        
  6 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          1:09.29    1:06.46        
                  31.31     1:06.46 (35.15)                                        
  7 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR          1:07.03    1:09.00        
                  33.06     1:09.00 (35.94)                                        
  8 Dabrowski, Jakub A  17 COND-MR              1:14.01    1:09.43        
                  32.79     1:09.43 (36.64)                                        
  9 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              1:11.24    1:10.29        
                  33.54     1:10.29 (36.75)                                        
 10 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          1:11.33    1:10.60        
                  33.40     1:10.60 (37.20)                                        
 10 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          1:17.95    1:10.60        
                  33.50     1:10.60 (37.10)                                        
 12 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR              1:08.40    1:10.72        
                  33.40     1:10.72 (37.32)                                        
 13 Kantar, Erik D      15 COND-MR              1:07.49    1:11.55        
                  33.53     1:11.55 (38.02)                                        
 14 Sarbanes, Alex C    14 Twisters-MR          1:11.97    1:12.47        
                  33.32     1:12.47 (39.15)                                        
 15 Martinez, Brian C   17 COND-MR              1:13.05    1:13.28        
                  34.38     1:13.28 (38.90)                                        
 16 Baranov, Lenny      14 HS-MR                1:24.09    1:13.36        
                  35.07     1:13.36 (38.29)                                        
 17 Guzman, Anthony L   15 RedTails-MR          1:15.17    1:13.53        
                  34.81     1:13.53 (38.72)                                        
 18 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          1:11.87    1:13.55        
                  34.78     1:13.55 (38.77)                                        
 19 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR          1:15.39    1:14.52        
                  35.75     1:14.52 (38.77)                                        
 20 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          1:11.85    1:14.80        
                  36.08     1:14.80 (38.72)                                        
 21 O'Malley, Peter J   15 COND-MR              1:17.71    1:16.22        
                  35.49     1:16.22 (40.73)                                        
 22 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          1:23.57    1:16.79        
                  35.75     1:16.79 (41.04)                                        
 23 Kim, Hunter H       11 UNWES-MR             1:19.97    1:17.72        
                  36.30     1:17.72 (41.42)                                        
 24 Jakobczyk, Nichola  15 Twisters-MR          1:16.14    1:18.26        
                  37.90     1:18.26 (40.36)                                        
 25 Carrasquillo, Andr  15 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:18.78        
                  36.87     1:18.78 (41.91)                                        
 26 Horowitz, Thomas R  14 WEST-MR              1:19.16    1:18.84        
                  37.06     1:18.84 (41.78)                                        
 27 Young, Chaz N       16 RedTails-MR          1:20.47    1:20.48        
                  38.60     1:20.48 (41.88)                                        
 28 Kantar, Kevin F     13 COND-MR              1:30.53    1:23.83        
                  40.11     1:23.83 (43.72)                                        
 29 Gonzalez, Edward    14 Twisters-MR          1:26.07    1:24.04        
                  40.11     1:24.04 (43.93)                                        
 30 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              1:21.81    1:25.23        
                  40.27     1:25.23 (44.96)                                        
 31 Martinez, Christop  13 RedTails-MR          1:40.88    1:29.72        
                  16.25   1:29.72 (1:13.47)                                        
 -- Shteynberg, Samuel  14 HS-MR                1:21.77         DQ        
                  36.60          DQ (41.43)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR          2:12.55    2:11.02        
                  30.16     1:03.25 (33.09)     1:36.88 (33.63)     2:11.02 (34.14)
  2 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  17 Twisters-MR          2:21.09    2:22.33        
                  32.00     1:07.85 (35.85)     1:45.08 (37.23)     2:22.33 (37.25)
  3 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          2:26.29    2:26.20        
                  32.71     1:09.40 (36.69)     1:47.78 (38.38)     2:26.20 (38.42)
  4 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              2:29.98    2:29.14        
                  34.06     1:12.98 (38.92)     1:51.52 (38.54)     2:29.14 (37.62)
  5 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR          2:28.90    2:29.17        
                  32.30     1:09.92 (37.62)     1:49.38 (39.46)     2:29.17 (39.79)
  6 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:45.25    2:29.32        
                  34.30     1:11.72 (37.42)     1:50.56 (38.84)     2:29.32 (38.76)
  7 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR              2:31.97    2:29.49        
                  34.16     1:12.04 (37.88)     1:50.48 (38.44)     2:29.49 (39.01)
  8 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR          2:18.48    2:33.04        
                  34.49     1:14.16 (39.67)     1:53.86 (39.70)     2:33.04 (39.18)
  9 Belozerov, Alex     16 Twisters-MR          2:32.82    2:35.76        
                  33.91     1:13.08 (39.17)     1:53.83 (40.75)     2:35.76 (41.93)
 10 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          2:43.41    2:36.91        
                  20.21     1:14.73 (54.52)     1:56.28 (41.55)     2:36.91 (40.63)
 11 Kantar, Erik D      15 COND-MR              2:27.35    2:37.53        
                  35.26     1:15.19 (39.93)     1:56.01 (40.82)     2:37.53 (41.52)
 12 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          2:36.80    2:41.31        
                  36.13     1:17.34 (41.21)     1:59.81 (42.47)     2:41.31 (41.50)
 13 Sarbanes, Alex C    14 Twisters-MR          2:45.64    2:44.76        
                  37.06     1:19.70 (42.64)     2:02.59 (42.89)     2:44.76 (42.17)
 14 O'Malley, Peter J   15 COND-MR              2:56.68    2:49.05        
                  36.88     1:20.14 (43.26)     2:06.24 (46.10)     2:49.05 (42.81)
 15 Mullin, Ryan P      17 Twisters-MR          2:50.45    2:53.42        
                  39.02     1:23.43 (44.41)     2:07.62 (44.19)     2:53.42 (45.80)
 16 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              2:58.65    2:58.97        
                  41.88     1:27.31 (45.43)     2:14.49 (47.18)     2:58.97 (44.48)
 17 Gonzalez, Edward    14 Twisters-MR          2:52.92    2:59.94        
                  40.92     1:26.89 (45.97)     2:13.43 (46.54)     2:59.94 (46.51)
 18 Altawab, Mostafa    13 HS-MR                3:19.00    3:01.22        
                  39.52     1:26.13 (46.61)     2:13.68 (47.55)     3:01.22 (47.54)
 19 Maloney, Bobby D    13 HS-MR                3:35.00    3:38.44        
                                1:44.38 ( )     2:41.81 (57.43)     3:38.44 (56.63)
 -- Mendoza, Joel D     13 COND-MR              4:15.00         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR            52.10      52.15        
                  24.70       52.15 (27.45)                                        
  2 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR            54.67      54.16        
                  25.41       54.16 (28.75)                                        
  3 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  17 Twisters-MR            53.28      54.59        
                  25.35       54.59 (29.24)                                        
  4 Martinez, Brian C   17 COND-MR                53.77      55.32        
                  25.99       55.32 (29.33)                                        
  5 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR          1:03.14      57.11        
                  26.49       57.11 (30.62)                                        
  6 Oumarov, Elan       14 HS-MR                  56.60      57.27        
                  27.31       57.27 (29.96)                                        
  7 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR            53.68      57.28        
                  26.93       57.28 (30.35)                                        
  8 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR            54.15      57.73        
                  26.67       57.73 (31.06)                                        
  9 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR            57.53      57.81        
                  27.54       57.81 (30.27)                                        
 10 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR            59.02      58.27        
                  26.84       58.27 (31.43)                                        
 11 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR            58.63      58.56        
                  27.42       58.56 (31.14)                                        
 12 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          1:00.13      58.68        
                  26.83       58.68 (31.85)                                        
 13 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR            56.57      58.72        
                  27.50       58.72 (31.22)                                        
 14 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          1:01.91    1:00.59        
                  28.61     1:00.59 (31.98)                                        
 15 Mullin, Ryan P      17 Twisters-MR            58.58    1:00.73        
                  28.19     1:00.73 (32.54)                                        
 16 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              1:02.70    1:00.93        
                  29.04     1:00.93 (31.89)                                        
 17 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR          1:02.96    1:01.65        
                  29.32     1:01.65 (32.33)                                        
 18 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR              1:04.18    1:02.46        
                  29.56     1:02.46 (32.90)                                        
 19 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          1:11.27    1:02.77        
                  29.72     1:02.77 (33.05)                                        
 20 Belozerov, Alex     16 Twisters-MR          1:04.47    1:02.97        
                  28.14     1:02.97 (34.83)                                        
 21 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          1:03.12    1:03.06        
                  28.70     1:03.06 (34.36)                                        
 22 Pacsi, Mauro H      13 COND-MR              1:10.61    1:04.93        
                  29.75     1:04.93 (35.18)                                        
 23 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              1:04.51    1:05.23        
                  30.18     1:05.23 (35.05)                                        
 24 Iocolano, Richard   14 HS-MR                1:08.58    1:05.55        
                  30.75     1:05.55 (34.80)                                        
 25 Kantar, Erik D      15 COND-MR              1:05.40    1:05.56        
                  30.85     1:05.56 (34.71)                                        
 26 Ruf, Jason E        13 HS-MR                1:12.90    1:12.96        
                  32.79     1:12.96 (40.17)                                        
 27 Sarbanes, Alex C    14 Twisters-MR          1:15.70    1:13.77        
                  33.41     1:13.77 (40.36)                                        
 28 Gonzalez, Edward    14 Twisters-MR          1:18.43    1:15.81        
                  34.10     1:15.81 (41.71)                                        
 29 Kantar, Kevin F     13 COND-MR              1:27.27    1:18.46        
                  35.00     1:18.46 (43.46)                                        
 30 Hafez, Omar A       13 HS-MR                1:13.77    1:18.47        
                  34.16     1:18.47 (44.31)                                        
 31 Raiola, A J J       13 HS-MR                1:26.43    1:38.04        
                  43.30     1:38.04 (54.74)                                        
 -- Koganov, Willy      17 HS-MR                1:05.32         DQ        
                  29.51          DQ (33.68)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          1:55.04    2:00.03        
  2 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR          2:00.38    2:00.10        
                  26.34       57.36 (31.02)     1:31.96 (34.60)     2:00.10 (28.14)
  3 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR          2:02.32    2:02.30        
                  25.94       57.45 (31.51)     1:34.35 (36.90)     2:02.30 (27.95)
  4 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  17 Twisters-MR          2:01.38    2:04.25        
                  26.93     1:00.24 (33.31)     1:36.17 (35.93)     2:04.25 (28.08)
  5 Bradnock, Reggie N  16 COND-MR              2:03.31    2:09.88        
                  27.37     1:00.34 (32.97)     1:37.82 (37.48)     2:09.88 (32.06)
  6 Martinez, Brian C   17 COND-MR              2:06.95    2:09.99        
  7 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR          1:59.16    2:10.38        
                  28.04     1:00.58 (32.54)     1:39.41 (38.83)     2:10.38 (30.97)
  8 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              2:10.15    2:12.04        
                  28.94     1:02.06 (33.12)     1:41.80 (39.74)     2:12.04 (30.24)
  9 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          2:12.16    2:12.28        
                  27.76     1:03.02 (35.26)     1:43.64 (40.62)     2:12.28 (28.64)
 10 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          2:18.19    2:12.70        
                  27.12     1:03.69 (36.57)     1:41.84 (38.15)     2:12.70 (30.86)
 11 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          2:12.98    2:15.14        
                  29.78     1:03.10 (33.32)     1:43.48 (40.38)     2:15.14 (31.66)
 12 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR              2:16.54    2:15.98        
                  29.67     1:05.82 (36.15)     1:45.34 (39.52)     2:15.98 (30.64)
 13 Kantar, Erik D      15 COND-MR              2:10.59    2:17.06        
                  29.64     1:03.58 (33.94)     1:43.93 (40.35)     2:17.06 (33.13)
 14 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          2:17.49    2:17.08        
 15 Dabrowski, Jakub A  17 COND-MR              2:20.87    2:17.94        
                  32.14     1:08.33 (36.19)     1:48.17 (39.84)     2:17.94 (29.77)
 16 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:28.25    2:19.78        
                  29.12     1:08.09 (38.97)     1:48.01 (39.92)     2:19.78 (31.77)
 17 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          2:21.69    2:20.39        
                  27.21     1:05.05 (37.84)     1:48.61 (43.56)     2:20.39 (31.78)
 18 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR          2:21.21    2:23.22        
                  30.04     1:07.63 (37.59)     1:49.54 (41.91)     2:23.22 (33.68)
 19 Escobar, Alex       17 Twisters-MR          2:25.43    2:24.82        
 20 O'Malley, Peter J   15 COND-MR              2:31.69    2:27.52        
                  32.19     1:10.57 (38.38)     1:54.81 (44.24)     2:27.52 (32.71)
 21 Shteynberg, Samuel  14 HS-MR                2:23.77    2:29.29        
                  32.36     1:10.40 (38.04)     1:54.19 (43.79)     2:29.29 (35.10)
 22 Baranov, Lenny      14 HS-MR                2:28.90    2:30.23        
                  31.72     1:11.87 (40.15)     1:55.11 (43.24)     2:30.23 (35.12)
 23 Kantar, Kevin F     13 COND-MR              2:31.98    2:31.53        
                  35.20     1:12.13 (36.93)     1:57.17 (45.04)     2:31.53 (34.36)
 24 Sarbanes, Alex C    14 Twisters-MR          2:34.44    2:32.33        
                  34.73     1:16.13 (41.40)     1:56.21 (40.08)     2:32.33 (36.12)
 25 Gonzalez, Edward    14 Twisters-MR          2:31.38    2:34.40        
                  34.28     1:14.90 (40.62)     2:01.11 (46.21)     2:34.40 (33.29)
 26 Jakobczyk, Nichola  15 Twisters-MR          2:35.91    2:38.08        
                  22.98     1:16.52 (53.54)     2:01.05 (44.53)     2:38.08 (37.03)
 27 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              2:41.48    2:42.23        
                  37.98     1:18.68 (40.70)     2:08.13 (49.45)     2:42.23 (34.10)
 28 Carrasquillo, Andr  15 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:42.64        
                  16.25     1:12.08 (55.83)     2:01.11 (49.03)     2:42.64 (41.53)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:29.51    1:32.22        
     1) Zhang, Aron 16                  2) Zezula, Mateusz 16             
     3) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R 17      4) Luk, Arnold B 16               
                  23.85       46.21 (22.36)     1:09.77 (23.56)     1:32.22 (22.45)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:26.17    1:37.03        
     1) Bradnock, Reggie N 16           2) Dabrowski, Jakub A 17          
     3) Kantar, Erik D 15               4) Martinez, Brian C 17           
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              1:35.64    1:39.27        
     1) Mullin, Connor J 14             2) Cabrera, Nicholas 14           
     3) Criollo, John C 14              4) Townsend, Delano r 14          
                  24.40       50.35 (25.95)     1:16.06 (25.71)     1:39.27 (23.21)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:32.48    1:41.49        
     1) WU, Kevin Z 15                  2) Koo, Brandon H 17              
     3) Lin, Alex 17                    4) Uszynski, Arthur 16            
                  25.40       49.12 (23.72)     1:14.62 (25.50)     1:41.49 (26.87)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:44.82    1:46.72        
     1) Lee, Ryan P 13                  2) Townley, Nicholas J 14         
     3) Horowitz, Thomas R 14           4) Amato, Steven A 13             
                  25.24       53.71 (28.47)     1:22.52 (28.81)     1:46.72 (24.20)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:43.65    1:52.47        
     1) Young, Chaz N 16                2) Sanchez, Ryan 17               
     3) Martinez, Christopher I 13      4) Guzman, Anthony L 15           
                  26.99       53.13 (26.14)     1:27.08 (33.95)     1:52.47 (25.39)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'D'              1:38.07         NS        
     1) Mullin, Ryan P 17               2) Alvarez, Jeffrey 17            
     3) Zhang, Ryan 15                  4) Barboza, Hector E 15           
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:41.14    1:41.04        
     1) Zhang, Aron 16                  2) Lin, Alex 17                   
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 16              4) Luk, Arnold B 16               
                  25.61       53.86 (28.25)     1:18.85 (24.99)     1:41.04 (22.19)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:46.49    1:41.91        
     1) Uszynski, Arthur 16             2) Zhang, Ryan 15                 
     3) WU, Kevin Z 15                  4) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R 17     
                  26.82       54.41 (27.59)     1:19.70 (25.29)     1:41.91 (22.21)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              1:49.52    1:47.77        
     1) Koo, Brandon H 17               2) Belozerov, Alex 16             
     3) Alvarez, Jeffrey 17             4) Barboza, Hector E 15           
                  28.11       58.06 (29.95)     1:23.93 (25.87)     1:47.77 (23.84)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:35.38    1:50.55        
     1) Pacsi, Mauro H 13               2) Kantar, Erik D 15              
     3) Martinez, Brian C 17            4) O'Malley, Peter J 15           
                  28.95     1:00.91 (31.96)     1:25.17 (24.26)     1:50.55 (25.38)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'D'              1:55.33    1:51.58        
     1) Criollo, John C 14              2) Cabrera, Nicholas 14           
     3) Mullin, Connor J 14             4) Townsend, Delano r 14          
                  29.71     1:02.27 (32.56)     1:28.29 (26.02)     1:51.58 (23.29)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:00.42    1:57.24        
     1) Gray, Stephen F 13              2) Amato, Steven A 13             
     3) Lee, Ryan P 13                  4) Townley, Nicholas J 14         
                  29.93     1:01.90 (31.97)     1:29.23 (27.33)     1:57.24 (28.01)
  7 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:02.44    2:12.96        
     1) Hafez, Omar A 13                2) Oumarov, Elan 14               
     3) Ruf, Jason E 13                 4) Iocolano, Richard V 14         
                  38.93     1:15.76 (36.83)     1:42.77 (27.01)     2:12.96 (30.19)
 -- Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        2:24.10         NS        
     1) Raiola, A J J 13                2) Altawab, Mostafa 13            
     3) Koganov, Willy 17               4) Maloney, Bobby D 13            
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR               NT      25.58        
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR               NT      26.55        
  3 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR               NT      27.78        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:01.53        
                  29.47     1:01.53 (32.06)                                        
  2 Jin, Eddie B              11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:01.55        
                  29.40     1:01.55 (32.15)                                        
  3 Markunas, Rebecca R       15 Twisters-MR               NT    1:03.03        
                  29.79     1:03.03 (33.24)                                        
  4 Nishiwaki, Abby N         12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:08.10        
                  32.52     1:08.10 (35.58)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR              1:05.66    1:03.14        
                  30.45     1:03.14 (32.69)                                        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H       11 UNWES-MR                  NT      36.76        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR               NT    1:11.51        
                  33.78     1:11.51 (37.73)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuman, Samantha E        12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:47.81        
                  37.55     1:20.50 (42.95)     2:04.79 (44.29)     2:47.81 (43.02)
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR               NT    1:06.74        
                  30.46     1:06.74 (36.28)