Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/26/2013 05:19 PM
           2013 MR FLY Big Apple Classic - 11/22/2013 to 11/24/2013            
                              Sanction #: 131105                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR            30.94      30.36          7  
  2 Orris- Maitland, A  10 RedTails-MR            34.99      31.01          5  
  3 Wilen, Gianna       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      32.05          4  
  4 Hyun, Stella        10 FLY-MR                 33.69      32.45          3  
  5 Spehr, Anna         10 HYB-MR                 35.27      32.93          2  
  6 Clayton, Caelan      9 HYB-MR                 35.69      33.30          0.5
  6 Ronaghan, Olivia R   9 FLY-MR                 33.21      33.30          0.5
  8 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.97      33.43        
  9 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR            33.06      33.86        
 10 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR            35.76      34.07        
 11 Vega, Kayla C        9 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.85      34.12        
 11 Hyndman, Kailah F   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.88      34.12        
 13 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.96      34.14        
 14 Rodgers, Victoria    9 HYB-MR                 40.58      34.95        
 15 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.05      35.12        
 16 LePique, Maya F     10 RedTails-MR            39.56      36.41        
 16 Conner, Claire      10 HYB-MR                 39.87      36.41        
 18 Thomas, Christine   10 FLY-MR                 38.21      37.26        
 19 Poschmann, Katie G   9 HYB-MR                 38.30      37.52        
 20 Waszczyszak, Dorot   9 Twisters-MR            41.21      37.68        
 21 Davis, Angel A       9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      37.98        
 22 Garra, Gabrielle M   9 HYB-MR                 40.71      38.04        
 23 Knutson, Sophia      9 HYB-MR                 45.39      39.08        
 24 Maher, Annabel       9 HYB-MR                 40.10      42.15        
 25 Austin, Jessica R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.36      42.58        
 26 Garcia, Shirley      9 FLY-MR                 42.53      42.59        
 27 Sanchez, Simone      9 HYB-MR                 44.76      46.13        
 28 Louie, Kiersten     10 HYB-MR                 46.55      46.30        
 29 Li, Bridget         10 RedTails-MR            53.56      48.53        
 30 Habtu, Lena A        9 RedTails-MR            54.02      54.24        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          1:02.48    1:01.67          7  
                  30.43     1:01.67 (31.24)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          1:04.22    1:01.81          5  
                  30.23     1:01.81 (31.58)                                        
  3 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          1:07.48    1:07.34          4  
                  32.44     1:07.34 (34.90)                                        
  4 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR          1:08.20    1:07.59          3  
                  31.39     1:07.59 (36.20)                                        
  5 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          1:08.03    1:08.13          2  
                  32.72     1:08.13 (35.41)                                        
  6 Orris- Maitland, A  10 RedTails-MR          1:12.08    1:10.63          1  
                  32.17     1:10.63 (38.46)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.03    1:10.82        
                  33.36     1:10.82 (37.46)                                        
  8 Spehr, Anna         10 HYB-MR               1:13.67    1:11.39        
                  34.55     1:11.39 (36.84)                                        
  9 Wilen, Gianna       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:13.21        
                  34.16     1:13.21 (39.05)                                        
 10 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR          1:15.77    1:13.76        
                  35.34     1:13.76 (38.42)                                        
 11 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR          1:16.64    1:13.93        
                  35.47     1:13.93 (38.46)                                        
 12 Safovich, Agnessa    9 UN-MR                1:14.77    1:14.33        
                  34.67     1:14.33 (39.66)                                        
 13 Vega, Kayla C        9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:25.49    1:15.17        
                  35.55     1:15.17 (39.62)                                        
 14 Ronaghan, Olivia R   9 FLY-MR               1:27.99    1:15.31        
                  35.54     1:15.31 (39.77)                                        
 15 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR          1:19.59    1:16.44        
                  36.16     1:16.44 (40.28)                                        
 16 Hyndman, Kailah F   10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.90    1:17.17        
                  35.81     1:17.17 (41.36)                                        
 17 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR          1:22.91    1:18.80        
                  36.99     1:18.80 (41.81)                                        
 18 Hyun, Stella        10 FLY-MR               1:19.09    1:19.17        
                  37.53     1:19.17 (41.64)                                        
 19 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          1:22.79    1:19.38        
                  38.38     1:19.38 (41.00)                                        
 20 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.83    1:22.13        
                  37.46     1:22.13 (44.67)                                        
 21 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.99    1:22.66        
                  38.51     1:22.66 (44.15)                                        
 22 Zhou, Sarah Y       10 FLY-MR               1:33.58    1:23.10        
                  39.27     1:23.10 (43.83)                                        
 23 Garra, Gabrielle M   9 HYB-MR               1:22.87    1:23.19        
                  37.85     1:23.19 (45.34)                                        
 24 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR          1:29.33    1:23.45        
                  40.83     1:23.45 (42.62)                                        
 25 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          1:25.17    1:25.98        
                  41.04     1:25.98 (44.94)                                        
 26 LePique, Maya F     10 RedTails-MR          1:25.66    1:26.33        
                  41.43     1:26.33 (44.90)                                        
 27 Conner, Claire      10 HYB-MR               1:34.33    1:26.47        
                  40.16     1:26.47 (46.31)                                        
 28 Thomas, Christine   10 FLY-MR               1:29.29    1:26.92        
 29 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR          1:47.15    1:29.09        
                  40.33     1:29.09 (48.76)                                        
 30 Rodgers, Victoria    9 HYB-MR               1:31.46    1:29.52        
                  41.17     1:29.52 (48.35)                                        
 31 Rackoff, Hallie J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.48    1:31.17        
                  41.62     1:31.17 (49.55)                                        
 32 Weber, Morgan E     10 JCCT-MR              1:22.00    1:32.60        
                  42.51     1:32.60 (50.09)                                        
 33 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR          1:28.91    1:33.03        
                  42.75     1:33.03 (50.28)                                        
 34 Garcia, Shirley      9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:34.44        
                  43.60     1:34.44 (50.84)                                        
 35 Knutson, Sophia      9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:35.14        
 36 Davis, Angel A       9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:35.39        
                  41.92     1:35.39 (53.47)                                        
 37 Maher, Annabel       9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:35.46        
                  43.52     1:35.46 (51.94)                                        
 38 Donoghue, Maeve     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.89    1:36.97        
                  45.15     1:36.97 (51.82)                                        
 39 Austin, Jessica R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.10    1:37.13        
 40 Habtu, Lena A        9 RedTails-MR          2:17.49    1:59.14        
                  54.64   1:59.14 (1:04.50)                                        
 -- Gregory, Caitlin C   9 JCCT-MR              1:20.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          2:17.73    2:15.18          7  
                  30.69     1:05.05 (34.36)     1:40.48 (35.43)     2:15.18 (34.70)
  2 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          2:17.33    2:16.82          5  
                  31.22     1:05.80 (34.58)     1:41.63 (35.83)     2:16.82 (35.19)
  3 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR               NT    2:22.23          4  
                  31.97     1:08.34 (36.37)     1:46.70 (38.36)     2:22.23 (35.53)
  4 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          2:24.56    2:24.21          3  
                  32.39     1:08.29 (35.90)     1:46.55 (38.26)     2:24.21 (37.66)
  5 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          2:26.81    2:24.79          2  
                  33.03     1:09.61 (36.58)     1:47.49 (37.88)     2:24.79 (37.30)
  6 Yeh, Kiely M        10 FLY-MR               2:43.60    2:29.69          1  
                  33.38     1:11.83 (38.45)     1:52.02 (40.19)     2:29.69 (37.67)
  7 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.35    2:31.39        
                  34.16     1:12.35 (38.19)     1:51.55 (39.20)     2:31.39 (39.84)
  8 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR          2:41.00    2:37.09        
                  35.57     1:17.15 (41.58)     1:58.11 (40.96)     2:37.09 (38.98)
  9 Spehr, Anna         10 HYB-MR               2:42.97    2:37.37        
                  34.98     1:15.74 (40.76)     1:58.55 (42.81)     2:37.37 (38.82)
 10 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR          2:45.63    2:38.79        
                  36.53     1:18.46 (41.93)     2:00.60 (42.14)     2:38.79 (38.19)
 11 Ronaghan, Olivia R   9 FLY-MR                    NT    2:39.18        
                  35.82     1:15.74 (39.92)     1:57.33 (41.59)     2:39.18 (41.85)
 12 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR                    NT    2:39.96        
                  35.27     1:15.80 (40.53)     1:58.12 (42.32)     2:39.96 (41.84)
 13 Safovich, Agnessa    9 UN-MR                2:34.45    2:41.96        
                  34.92     1:15.62 (40.70)     1:59.68 (44.06)     2:41.96 (42.28)
 14 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          3:04.11    2:48.19        
                  37.43     1:21.67 (44.24)     2:06.99 (45.32)     2:48.19 (41.20)
 15 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR          2:53.68    2:48.25        
                  37.95     1:20.40 (42.45)     2:04.29 (43.89)     2:48.25 (43.96)
 16 Rabasco, Sara E      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:14.78    2:49.02        
                  39.47     1:22.00 (42.53)     2:07.76 (45.76)     2:49.02 (41.26)
 17 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:56.96    2:50.95        
                  35.81     1:19.05 (43.24)     2:06.00 (46.95)     2:50.95 (44.95)
 18 Ramirez, Leslye F   10 FLY-MR               2:56.72    2:51.38        
                  37.60     1:21.42 (43.82)     2:07.03 (45.61)     2:51.38 (44.35)
 19 Hyun, Stella        10 FLY-MR               2:51.64    2:53.39        
 20 Zhou, Sarah Y       10 FLY-MR                    NT    2:55.39        
                  39.55     1:23.52 (43.97)     2:09.18 (45.66)     2:55.39 (46.21)
 21 Mun, Annie L         9 FLY-MR                    NT    2:55.49        
                  40.44     1:25.39 (44.95)     2:11.33 (45.94)     2:55.49 (44.16)
 22 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR               NT    3:00.79        
                  41.73     1:28.31 (46.58)     2:15.07 (46.76)     3:00.79 (45.72)
 23 Conner, Claire      10 HYB-MR               3:15.44    3:10.86        
                  39.15     1:27.43 (48.28)     2:23.09 (55.66)     3:10.86 (47.77)
 24 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR          4:00.12    3:26.61        
                  46.00     1:39.87 (53.87)     2:33.78 (53.91)     3:26.61 (52.83)
 25 Louie, Kiersten     10 HYB-MR                    NT    3:42.84        
                  47.47     1:47.21 (59.74)     2:47.04 (59.83)     3:42.84 (55.80)
 -- Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR          3:12.97         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR            37.29      35.60          7  
  2 Wilen, Gianna       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      36.60          5  
  3 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.16      36.97          4  
  4 Orris- Maitland, A  10 RedTails-MR            40.26      37.22          3  
  5 Safovich, Agnessa    9 UN-MR                  39.84      37.29          2  
  6 Hyndman, Kailah F   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.21      37.31          1  
  7 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR            39.56      37.78        
  8 Spehr, Anna         10 HYB-MR                 39.70      38.06        
  9 Clayton, Caelan      9 HYB-MR                 45.02      38.11        
 10 Rodgers, Victoria    9 HYB-MR                 41.90      38.32        
 11 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.29      38.34        
 12 Hyun, Stella        10 FLY-MR                 41.93      38.83        
 13 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR                 39.49      39.49        
 14 Conner, Claire      10 HYB-MR                 46.55      39.65        
 15 Ramirez, Leslye F   10 FLY-MR                 40.87      40.01        
 16 Garra, Gabrielle M   9 HYB-MR                 49.85      40.76        
 17 Waszczyszak, Dorot   9 Twisters-MR            43.26      40.99        
 18 Mun, Annie L         9 FLY-MR                 43.06      41.94        
 19 Park, Sophia H       9 FLY-MR                 42.12      42.03        
 20 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR            44.22      42.23        
 21 Rabasco, Sara E      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.59      43.99        
 22 Knutson, Sophia      9 HYB-MR                 51.88      45.69        
 23 Thomas, Christine   10 FLY-MR                 48.37      45.75        
 24 Poschmann, Katie G   9 HYB-MR                 46.26      45.92        
 25 Davis, Angel A       9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      47.10        
 26 Maher, Annabel       9 HYB-MR                 51.93      47.29        
 27 Li, Bridget         10 RedTails-MR            52.11      48.41        
 28 Garcia, Shirley      9 FLY-MR                 50.32      52.20        
 29 Sanchez, Simone      9 HYB-MR                 49.68      53.78        
 30 Habtu, Lena A        9 RedTails-MR          1:00.04      57.54        
 -- Louie, Kiersten     10 HYB-MR                 41.44         DQ        
 -- LePique, Maya F     10 RedTails-MR            43.12         DQ        
 -- Austin, Jessica R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.26         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          1:10.30    1:08.48          7  
                  33.36     1:08.48 (35.12)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          1:12.14    1:11.48          5  
                  34.74     1:11.48 (36.74)                                        
  3 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          1:13.95    1:14.57          4  
                  35.72     1:14.57 (38.85)                                        
  4 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR          1:18.26    1:19.47          3  
                  40.17     1:19.47 (39.30)                                        
  5 Yeh, Kiely M        10 FLY-MR               1:39.98    1:20.94          2  
                  39.51     1:20.94 (41.43)                                        
  6 Safovich, Agnessa    9 UN-MR                1:26.47    1:22.61          1  
                  39.36     1:22.61 (43.25)                                        
  7 Clayton, Caelan      9 HYB-MR               1:22.76    1:23.19        
                  39.33     1:23.19 (43.86)                                        
  8 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR          1:29.18    1:23.50        
                  42.25     1:23.50 (41.25)                                        
  9 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR          1:30.69    1:23.57        
                  40.69     1:23.57 (42.88)                                        
 10 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.92    1:24.78        
                  40.81     1:24.78 (43.97)                                        
 11 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.86    1:25.15        
                  40.70     1:25.15 (44.45)                                        
 12 Spehr, Anna         10 HYB-MR               1:26.53    1:25.56        
                  41.68     1:25.56 (43.88)                                        
 13 Vega, Kayla C        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:25.96        
                  40.89     1:25.96 (45.07)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Leslye F   10 FLY-MR               1:31.98    1:26.71        
                  42.60     1:26.71 (44.11)                                        
 15 Hyndman, Kailah F   10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:37.23    1:28.36        
 16 Mun, Annie L         9 FLY-MR               1:44.32    1:30.54        
                  44.20     1:30.54 (46.34)                                        
 17 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:31.09        
                  43.60     1:31.09 (47.49)                                        
 18 Zhou, Sarah Y       10 FLY-MR               1:40.62    1:31.68        
                  44.53     1:31.68 (47.15)                                        
 19 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR          1:37.18    1:32.20        
                  46.43     1:32.20 (45.77)                                        
 20 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          1:42.09    1:32.54        
                  45.76     1:32.54 (46.78)                                        
 21 Park, Sophia H       9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:33.36        
                  46.45     1:33.36 (46.91)                                        
 22 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR          1:36.52    1:33.37        
                  46.66     1:33.37 (46.71)                                        
 23 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          1:38.14    1:33.52        
 24 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR          1:38.72    1:33.72        
                  44.13     1:33.72 (49.59)                                        
 25 Rabasco, Sara E      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.28    1:34.73        
                  46.33     1:34.73 (48.40)                                        
 26 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR          1:38.14    1:37.28        
                  46.85     1:37.28 (50.43)                                        
 27 Weber, Morgan E     10 JCCT-MR              1:33.00    1:38.70        
 28 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR          2:13.43    1:43.61        
                  50.26     1:43.61 (53.35)                                        
 29 Thomas, Christine   10 FLY-MR               1:48.92    1:45.58        
 30 Austin, Jessica R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.04    1:46.58        
                  52.45     1:46.58 (54.13)                                        
 31 Donoghue, Maeve     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.54    1:47.01        
                  52.90     1:47.01 (54.11)                                        
 32 Garcia, Shirley      9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:55.52        
                  55.27   1:55.52 (1:00.25)                                        
 -- Gregory, Caitlin C   9 JCCT-MR              1:30.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR            40.98      39.35          7  
  2 Yeh, Kiely M        10 FLY-MR                 41.44      41.01          5  
  3 Rabasco, Sara E      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.41      43.05          4  
  4 Orris- Maitland, A  10 RedTails-MR            49.79      44.95          3  
  5 Mun, Annie L         9 FLY-MR                 47.47      46.68          2  
  6 LePique, Maya F     10 RedTails-MR            49.16      47.86          1  
  7 Poschmann, Katie G   9 HYB-MR                 51.44      50.75        
  8 Knutson, Sophia      9 HYB-MR                 54.73      52.50        
  9 Louie, Kiersten     10 HYB-MR                 54.52      53.01        
 10 Davis, Angel A       9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      55.06        
 11 Rodolico, Alaina     9 HYB-MR                 56.01      57.49        
 12 Garcia, Shirley      9 FLY-MR               1:01.80      58.24        
 13 Habtu, Lena A        9 RedTails-MR          1:09.54    1:01.87        
 14 Maher, Annabel       9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:11.28        
 -- Sanchez, Simone      9 HYB-MR               1:00.01         DQ        
 -- Park, Sophia H       9 FLY-MR                 47.66         DQ        
 -- James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.83         NS        
 -- Wilen, Gianna       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          1:26.41    1:21.52          7  
                  40.34     1:21.52 (41.18)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          1:28.88    1:21.74          5  
                  39.33     1:21.74 (42.41)                                        
  3 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          1:28.12    1:26.44          4  
                  40.37     1:26.44 (46.07)                                        
  4 Yeh, Kiely M        10 FLY-MR               1:37.50    1:27.32          3  
                  41.00     1:27.32 (46.32)                                        
  5 Vega, Kayla C        9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:25.49    1:30.15          2  
                  42.31     1:30.15 (47.84)                                        
  6 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          1:34.86    1:30.46          1  
                  43.08     1:30.46 (47.38)                                        
  7 Rabasco, Sara E      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.16    1:32.79        
                  44.35     1:32.79 (48.44)                                        
  8 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR          1:39.09    1:33.51        
                  43.51     1:33.51 (50.00)                                        
  9 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.88    1:34.45        
                  44.51     1:34.45 (49.94)                                        
 10 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.07    1:35.82        
                  45.25     1:35.82 (50.57)                                        
 11 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.55    1:36.74        
                  45.83     1:36.74 (50.91)                                        
 12 Wilen, Gianna       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:37.83        
                  46.22     1:37.83 (51.61)                                        
 13 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:38.28        
                  48.41     1:38.28 (49.87)                                        
 14 Mun, Annie L         9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:40.41        
                  47.94     1:40.41 (52.47)                                        
 15 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR          1:50.74    1:43.80        
                  50.32     1:43.80 (53.48)                                        
 16 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          1:43.95    1:44.62        
                  51.52     1:44.62 (53.10)                                        
 17 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR          1:51.09    1:45.05        
                  49.09     1:45.05 (55.96)                                        
 18 Waszczyszak, Dorot   9 Twisters-MR          1:44.72    1:45.71        
                  50.02     1:45.71 (55.69)                                        
 19 Park, Sophia H       9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:48.97        
                  52.23     1:48.97 (56.74)                                        
 20 Thomas, Christine   10 FLY-MR               2:10.16    1:54.27        
                  55.30     1:54.27 (58.97)                                        
 21 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR          2:07.41    1:55.59        
                  55.33   1:55.59 (1:00.26)                                        
 22 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR          2:11.00    1:56.28        
                  56.57     1:56.28 (59.71)                                        
 23 Austin, Jessica R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.05    1:56.46        
                  56.28   1:56.46 (1:00.18)                                        
 24 Davis, Angel A       9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:01.95        
                  56.37   2:01.95 (1:05.58)                                        
 -- Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR          1:34.11         DQ        
                  45.57          DQ (49.71)                                        
 -- Zhou, Sarah Y       10 FLY-MR               1:57.39         DQ        
                  50.17          DQ (54.99)                                        
 -- Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR          1:49.83         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR            35.75      34.03          7  
  2 Safovich, Agnessa    9 UN-MR                  35.94      34.90          5  
  3 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.73      35.49          4  
  4 Clayton, Caelan      9 HYB-MR                 38.84      35.75          3  
  5 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.56      35.82          2  
  6 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR                 36.66      36.12          1  
  7 Wilen, Gianna       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      36.79        
  8 Orris- Maitland, A  10 RedTails-MR            41.65      38.00        
  9 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR            37.53      38.27        
 10 Hyndman, Kailah F   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.66      38.43        
 11 Vega, Kayla C        9 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.70      38.63        
 12 Ramirez, Leslye F   10 FLY-MR                 40.86      40.36        
 13 Rodgers, Victoria    9 HYB-MR                 48.54      41.11        
 14 Hyun, Stella        10 FLY-MR                 44.97      41.15        
 15 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR            40.20      41.71        
 16 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.35      42.91        
 17 Ronaghan, Olivia R   9 FLY-MR                 44.36      43.21        
 18 Conner, Claire      10 HYB-MR                 47.88      43.98        
 19 Garra, Gabrielle M   9 HYB-MR                 44.67      44.24        
 20 Rodolico, Alaina     9 HYB-MR                    NT      50.36        
 21 Rackoff, Hallie J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.10      53.65        
 22 Louie, Kiersten     10 HYB-MR                 55.39      56.10        
 23 Maher, Annabel       9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:01.59        
 -- Poschmann, Katie G   9 HYB-MR                 52.47         DQ        
 -- Sanchez, Simone      9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          1:12.32    1:08.93          7  
                  33.24     1:08.93 (35.69)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          1:10.29    1:09.03          5  
                  33.25     1:09.03 (35.78)                                        
  3 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          1:14.54    1:11.63          4  
                  33.29     1:11.63 (38.34)                                        
  4 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          1:21.34    1:16.49          3  
                  35.61     1:16.49 (40.88)                                        
  5 Safovich, Agnessa    9 UN-MR                1:26.53    1:20.61          2  
                  37.29     1:20.61 (43.32)                                        
  6 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR          1:41.78    1:22.14          1  
                  36.38     1:22.14 (45.76)                                        
  7 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.25    1:24.30        
                  38.05     1:24.30 (46.25)                                        
  8 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:26.02        
                  38.50     1:26.02 (47.52)                                        
  9 Clayton, Caelan      9 HYB-MR               1:26.24    1:27.69        
 10 Yeh, Kiely M        10 FLY-MR               1:46.49    1:28.85        
                  39.19     1:28.85 (49.66)                                        
 11 Vega, Kayla C        9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:38.00    1:29.77        
                  39.67     1:29.77 (50.10)                                        
 12 Zhou, Sarah Y       10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:29.84        
                  40.96     1:29.84 (48.88)                                        
 13 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR          1:36.25    1:30.05        
                  40.79     1:30.05 (49.26)                                        
 14 Park, Sophia H       9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:31.84        
                  42.36     1:31.84 (49.48)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Leslye F   10 FLY-MR               1:49.13    1:32.42        
                  42.49     1:32.42 (49.93)                                        
 16 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR          1:48.45    1:34.06        
                  43.10     1:34.06 (50.96)                                        
 17 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR          1:54.42    1:36.20        
                  43.19     1:36.20 (53.01)                                        
 18 Garra, Gabrielle M   9 HYB-MR               1:40.00    1:37.62        
                  44.98     1:37.62 (52.64)                                        
 19 Rodgers, Victoria    9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:38.97        
                  42.58     1:38.97 (56.39)                                        
 20 Ronaghan, Olivia R   9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:40.31        
                  45.96     1:40.31 (54.35)                                        
 21 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR          1:57.45    1:41.39        
                  48.41     1:41.39 (52.98)                                        
 22 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          1:40.66    1:44.75        
 23 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR          2:47.69    1:53.93        
                  53.57   1:53.93 (1:00.36)                                        
 -- Hyndman, Kailah F   10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:40.09         DQ        
 -- Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR          1:42.17         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          1:16.73    1:09.15          7  
                  31.22     1:09.15 (37.93)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          1:16.43    1:10.81          5  
                  32.70     1:10.81 (38.11)                                        
  3 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          1:16.57    1:14.89          4  
                  33.50     1:14.89 (41.39)                                        
  4 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          1:20.73    1:18.24          3  
                  36.94     1:18.24 (41.30)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.74    1:18.55          2  
                  36.26     1:18.55 (42.29)                                        
  6 Yeh, Kiely M        10 FLY-MR               1:23.28    1:18.74          1  
                  37.52     1:18.74 (41.22)                                        
  7 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR          1:28.10    1:19.06        
                  35.97     1:19.06 (43.09)                                        
  8 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR          1:19.07    1:20.36        
  9 Clayton, Caelan      9 HYB-MR               1:35.95    1:23.19        
                  36.59     1:23.19 (46.60)                                        
 10 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR          1:30.02    1:23.69        
 11 Spehr, Anna         10 HYB-MR               1:24.50    1:24.73        
                  39.96     1:24.73 (44.77)                                        
 12 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR               1:25.40    1:25.67        
                  39.44     1:25.67 (46.23)                                        
 13 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.00    1:25.85        
 14 Hyun, Stella        10 FLY-MR               1:32.03    1:26.84        
 15 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.89    1:27.31        
 16 Ronaghan, Olivia R   9 FLY-MR               1:30.48    1:28.73        
 17 Rabasco, Sara E      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.81    1:29.04        
                  44.71     1:29.04 (44.33)                                        
 18 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR          1:26.98    1:29.63        
                  42.67     1:29.63 (46.96)                                        
 19 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR          1:38.96    1:29.98        
                  41.86     1:29.98 (48.12)                                        
 20 Park, Sophia H       9 FLY-MR               1:28.68    1:29.99        
                  44.56     1:29.99 (45.43)                                        
 21 LePique, Maya F     10 RedTails-MR          1:46.07    1:30.47        
                  43.96     1:30.47 (46.51)                                        
 22 Zhou, Sarah Y       10 FLY-MR               1:30.08    1:30.59        
 23 Conner, Claire      10 HYB-MR               1:45.65    1:30.72        
                  39.78     1:30.72 (50.94)                                        
 24 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          1:39.77    1:30.74        
                  44.45     1:30.74 (46.29)                                        
 25 Garra, Gabrielle M   9 HYB-MR               1:38.98    1:31.54        
                  39.85     1:31.54 (51.69)                                        
 26 Mun, Annie L         9 FLY-MR               1:36.54    1:31.92        
                  44.91     1:31.92 (47.01)                                        
 27 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR          1:41.52    1:32.49        
                  44.31     1:32.49 (48.18)                                        
 28 Rodgers, Victoria    9 HYB-MR               1:39.37    1:33.84        
                  39.56     1:33.84 (54.28)                                        
 29 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          1:38.76    1:35.94        
                  43.31     1:35.94 (52.63)                                        
 30 Thomas, Christine   10 FLY-MR               1:41.33    1:37.63        
                  45.40     1:37.63 (52.23)                                        
 31 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR          2:03.65    1:38.72        
                  46.82     1:38.72 (51.90)                                        
 32 Knutson, Sophia      9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:40.12        
                  46.12     1:40.12 (54.00)                                        
 33 Weber, Morgan E     10 JCCT-MR              1:38.00    1:41.21        
                  46.09     1:41.21 (55.12)                                        
 34 Davis, Angel A       9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:41.44        
                  45.56     1:41.44 (55.88)                                        
 35 Donoghue, Maeve     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.75    1:42.82        
                  50.48     1:42.82 (52.34)                                        
 36 Rackoff, Hallie J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.96    1:43.14        
                  48.32     1:43.14 (54.82)                                        
 37 Austin, Jessica R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:44.05        
                  50.22     1:44.05 (53.83)                                        
 38 Louie, Kiersten     10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:48.11        
                  47.96   1:48.11 (1:00.15)                                        
 39 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR          1:36.73    1:49.86        
                  49.43   1:49.86 (1:00.43)                                        
 -- Maher, Annabel       9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  48.37        DQ (1:06.37)                                        
 -- Poschmann, Katie G   9 HYB-MR               1:58.09         DQ        
                  45.99          DQ (52.45)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Simone      9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  51.66        DQ (1:00.08)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Leslye F   10 FLY-MR               1:32.96         DQ        
                  39.27          DQ (46.95)                                        
 -- Rodolico, Alaina     9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  46.66          DQ (55.01)                                        
 -- Gregory, Caitlin C   9 JCCT-MR              1:33.58         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:59.84    1:58.53         14  
     1) Chong, Vanessa 10               2) Egan, Orla M 10                
     3) Chen, Kira 9                    4) Collmar, Yilinna 9             
                  32.50       59.15 (26.65)     1:29.93 (30.78)     1:58.53 (28.60)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:14.14    2:09.26         10  
     1) Ronaghan, Olivia R 9            2) Hyun, Stella 10                
     3) Kwon, Michelle 10               4) Yeh, Kiely M 10                
                  34.30     1:05.04 (30.74)     1:38.58 (33.54)     2:09.26 (30.68)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:16.92    2:13.06          8  
     1) Fernandez, Samantha 10          2) Gonciarz, Isabella 10          
     3) Yuan, Fiona 10                  4) Liu, Laura B 9                 
                  30.49     1:05.22 (34.73)     1:38.23 (33.01)     2:13.06 (34.83)
  4 Hurricanes-MR  'A'                               NT    2:13.78          6  
     1) Wilen, Gianna 10                2) Hyndman, Kailah F 10           
     3) Vega, Kayla C 9                 4) Davis, Angel A 9               
                  32.37     1:06.17 (33.80)     1:38.77 (32.60)     2:13.78 (35.01)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:25.74    2:15.16          4  
     1) James, Jessica M 10             2) Kuduk, Norah 10                
     3) Conrad, Sabrina L 9             4) Ramirez, Nicole 10             
                  33.30     1:07.84 (34.54)     1:43.65 (35.81)     2:15.16 (31.51)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:26.85    2:25.60          2  
     1) Ramirez, Leslye F 10            2) Thomas, Christine A 10         
     3) Zhou, Sarah Y 10                4) Park, Sophia H 9               
                  35.93     1:14.24 (38.31)     1:50.96 (36.72)     2:25.60 (34.64)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:39.05         DQ        
     1) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 10    2) LePique, Maya F 10             
     3) Li, Bridget 10                  4) Leal, Nancy 10                 
                  31.38     1:07.45 (36.07)     1:56.55 (49.10)          DQ (29.59)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:15.52    2:13.54         14  
     1) Chen, Kira 9                    2) Fernandez, Samantha 10         
     3) Collmar, Yilinna 9              4) Chong, Vanessa 10              
                  34.63     1:13.98 (39.35)     1:53.74 (39.76)     2:13.54 (19.80)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:40.27    2:31.76         10  
     1) Ramirez, Nicole 10              2) Kuduk, Norah 10                
     3) Finkelberg, Sydney H 10         4) James, Jessica M 10            
                  36.79     1:22.02 (45.23)     1:58.66 (36.64)     2:31.76 (33.10)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:32.98    2:33.24          8  
     1) Ramirez, Leslye F 10            2) Yeh, Kiely M 10                
     3) Kwon, Michelle 10               4) Ronaghan, Olivia R 9           
                  46.57     1:22.70 (36.13)     1:59.97 (37.27)     2:33.24 (33.27)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:36.66    2:38.45          6  
     1) Gonciarz, Isabella 10           2) Liu, Laura B 9                 
     3) Egan, Orla M 10                 4) Yuan, Fiona 10                 
                  40.17     1:25.17 (45.00)     2:04.68 (39.51)     2:38.45 (33.77)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:45.85    2:48.53          4  
     1) Park, Sophia H 9                2) Mun, Annie L 9                 
     3) Zhou, Sarah Y 10                4) Hyun, Stella 10                
                  47.95     1:43.20 (55.25)     2:15.37 (32.17)     2:48.53 (33.16)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:56.66    2:49.79          2  
     1) Nada, Sama 9                    2) Hanna, Elizabeth T 9           
     3) Barber, Alexis G 9              4) LU, Katie 10                   
                  41.24     1:31.29 (50.05)     2:16.31 (45.02)     2:49.79 (33.48)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        3:00.66    2:53.47        
     1) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 10    2) LePique, Maya F 10             
     3) Leal, Nancy 10                  4) Li, Bridget 10                 
                  39.54     1:26.44 (46.90)     1:42.41 (15.97)   2:53.47 (1:11.06)
  8 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             3:03.52    3:02.04        
     1) Austin, Jessica R 9             2) Rabasco, Sara E 9              
     3) Donoghue, Maeve 10              4) Rackoff, Hallie J 9            
                  46.54     1:29.33 (42.79)     2:22.31 (52.98)     3:02.04 (39.73)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.27      26.17          7  
  2 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.46      27.30          5  
  3 Wang, Kristina H    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.31      27.57          4  
  4 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR            29.05      27.58          3  
  5 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR            28.13      28.43          2  
  6 Nasti, Amanda M     12 HYB-MR                 29.20      28.57          1  
  7 Ponnaiya, Claire I  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.01      28.67        
  8 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR            29.95      28.71        
  9 Fong, Samantha      12 Twisters-MR            28.73      28.75        
 10 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR            29.05      28.86        
 11 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR            30.19      29.01        
 12 Munday, Jessica L   11 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.98      29.84        
 13 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR            29.14      29.96        
 14 Bailin, Hannah      12 HYB-MR                 28.22      30.15        
 15 Thomas, Laura E     12 FLY-MR                 29.80      30.32        
 16 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR            31.93      30.54        
 17 Bilello, Chiara L   12 FLY-MR                 30.02      30.57        
 18 Ruhl, Sophie A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.05      30.71        
 19 Starkey, Brooke     12 HYB-MR                 31.63      30.74        
 20 Minca, Serena A     12 FLY-MR                    NT      30.75        
 21 Bradford, Alice     11 HYB-MR                 31.52      30.83        
 22 Flores, Kristen     12 FLY-MR                 32.50      31.03        
 23 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR            30.30      31.20        
 24 Fernandez, Briana   12 FLY-MR                 32.12      31.31        
 25 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.78      31.40        
 26 O'Brien, Meghan     11 HYB-MR                 32.03      31.50        
 27 Rivera, Abigail M   11 FLY-MR                 31.94      31.67        
 28 Yuzon, Jewel C      12 Twisters-MR            32.02      31.71        
 29 Service, Amanda K   12 HYB-MR                 31.82      31.73        
 30 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR            33.45      32.10        
 31 Lawlor, Grace       12 HYB-MR                 32.50      32.37        
 32 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.76      32.64        
 33 Chafla, Vanessa C   11 Twisters-MR            36.74      33.14        
 34 Kaskiewicz, Julia   12 FLY-MR                 37.11      33.78        
 35 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR            35.88      33.99        
 36 Quiles, Jade A      11 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.30      34.86        
 37 Moon, Laura         11 FLY-MR                 33.40      35.24        
 38 Martinez, Xitlali   11 RedTails-MR            37.09      35.27        
 39 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR            32.98      35.83        
 40 Scarpa, Francesca   12 FLY-MR                 36.57      37.00        
 41 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR            32.60      37.51        
 42 Charalambous, Emil  12 FLY-MR                 39.47      38.19        
 43 Perz, Julia         11 HYB-MR                 44.41      39.86        
 44 Habtu, Naomi A      11 RedTails-MR            42.22      42.28        
 45 Greene, Sydney Y    11 RedTails-MR            45.09      42.38        
 46 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR            35.09      42.54        
 47 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR            50.97      46.56        
 48 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR            50.74      47.20        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.43      57.29          7  
                  27.12       57.29 (30.17)                                        
  2 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR          1:00.64      59.52          5  
                  28.45       59.52 (31.07)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          1:01.50    1:00.36          4  
                  29.08     1:00.36 (31.28)                                        
  4 Nasti, Amanda M     12 HYB-MR               1:01.13    1:00.38          3  
                  29.03     1:00.38 (31.35)                                        
  5 Wang, Kristina H    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.31    1:01.00          2  
                  28.61     1:01.00 (32.39)                                        
  6 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR          1:05.26    1:01.72          1  
                  29.72     1:01.72 (32.00)                                        
  7 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR          1:03.25    1:02.79        
                  30.35     1:02.79 (32.44)                                        
  8 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR          1:05.05    1:03.01        
                  30.06     1:03.01 (32.95)                                        
  9 Ponnaiya, Claire I  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.17    1:03.34        
                  30.01     1:03.34 (33.33)                                        
 10 Saliy, Laura E      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:07.85    1:03.54        
                  29.86     1:03.54 (33.68)                                        
 11 Thomas, Laura E     12 FLY-MR               1:05.67    1:03.68        
                  30.40     1:03.68 (33.28)                                        
 12 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          1:03.67    1:04.33        
 13 Munday, Jessica L   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:06.66    1:04.74        
                  31.19     1:04.74 (33.55)                                        
 14 Falcao, Isabella L  11 Twisters-MR          1:05.92    1:06.11        
                  31.05     1:06.11 (35.06)                                        
 15 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.25    1:06.51        
                  31.59     1:06.51 (34.92)                                        
 16 Bilello, Chiara L   12 FLY-MR               1:12.11    1:06.53        
                  32.00     1:06.53 (34.53)                                        
 17 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR          1:03.91    1:07.25        
                  31.42     1:07.25 (35.83)                                        
 18 Minca, Serena A     12 FLY-MR               1:16.43    1:09.19        
                  36.36     1:09.19 (32.83)                                        
 19 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR          1:10.41    1:09.89        
                  33.00     1:09.89 (36.89)                                        
 20 Ruhl, Sophie A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.22    1:10.22        
                  32.76     1:10.22 (37.46)                                        
 21 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR          1:13.11    1:10.28        
                  32.63     1:10.28 (37.65)                                        
 22 O'Brien, Meghan     11 HYB-MR               1:13.26    1:10.70        
                  33.11     1:10.70 (37.59)                                        
 23 Groshen, Kayla N    12 FLY-MR               1:08.29    1:10.79        
                  33.27     1:10.79 (37.52)                                        
 24 Fernandez, Briana   12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:11.11        
                  33.36     1:11.11 (37.75)                                        
 25 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.81    1:11.40        
                  33.74     1:11.40 (37.66)                                        
 26 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.13    1:11.56        
                  31.92     1:11.56 (39.64)                                        
 27 Lawlor, Grace       12 HYB-MR               1:17.93    1:13.35        
                  37.25     1:13.35 (36.10)                                        
 28 Guarnieri, Emma F   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.75    1:13.68        
                  35.20     1:13.68 (38.48)                                        
 29 Rivera, Abigail M   11 FLY-MR               1:16.84    1:13.74        
                  37.05     1:13.74 (36.69)                                        
 30 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.01    1:13.76        
                  35.50     1:13.76 (38.26)                                        
 31 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR          1:21.54    1:14.62        
                  38.57     1:14.62 (36.05)                                        
 32 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.23    1:15.71        
 33 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.22    1:15.95        
                  35.29     1:15.95 (40.66)                                        
 34 Goetz, Alexandra J  11 HYB-MR               1:21.99    1:16.16        
                  44.13     1:16.16 (32.03)                                        
 35 Rojas, Alice E      12 RedTails-MR          1:15.59    1:16.71        
                  36.05     1:16.71 (40.66)                                        
 36 Quiles, Jade A      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:26.38    1:17.81        
 37 Kaskiewicz, Julia   12 FLY-MR               1:24.18    1:19.24        
 38 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:19.65        
 39 Martinez, Xitlali   11 RedTails-MR          1:26.72    1:21.73        
 40 Arteaga, Katherine  11 FLY-MR               1:33.45    1:24.37        
                  37.94     1:24.37 (46.43)                                        
 41 Mackell, Grace      11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:25.24        
 42 Haskel, Melina R    11 JCCT-MR              1:22.00    1:25.58        
                  38.46     1:25.58 (47.12)                                        
 43 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR          1:32.21    1:26.84        
 44 Perz, Julia         11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:31.05        
 45 Charalambous, Emil  12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:32.95        
 46 Cristobal, Sarahi   11 Twisters-MR          1:45.06    1:34.95        
                  44.26     1:34.95 (50.69)                                        
 47 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR          1:32.48    1:37.60        
 48 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR          2:27.07    1:41.45        
 49 Habtu, Naomi A      11 RedTails-MR          1:45.43    1:42.27        
                  45.91     1:42.27 (56.36)                                        
 50 Greene, Sydney Y    11 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:43.61        
                  45.73     1:43.61 (57.88)                                        
 51 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR          2:03.37    1:50.44        
                  49.01   1:50.44 (1:01.43)                                        
 -- Bradford, Alice     11 HYB-MR               1:15.00         NS        
 -- Flores, Kristen     12 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.97    2:07.37          7  
                  29.18     1:00.99 (31.81)     1:34.78 (33.79)     2:07.37 (32.59)
  2 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:06.21    2:07.73          5  
                  29.70     1:03.28 (33.58)     1:36.97 (33.69)     2:07.73 (30.76)
  3 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR          2:14.17    2:08.44          4  
                  29.57     1:02.04 (32.47)     1:35.53 (33.49)     2:08.44 (32.91)
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          2:17.40    2:12.30          3  
                  29.58     1:03.15 (33.57)     1:38.19 (35.04)     2:12.30 (34.11)
  5 Wang, Kristina H    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.69    2:15.97          2  
                  29.34     1:03.95 (34.61)     1:40.41 (36.46)     2:15.97 (35.56)
  6 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          2:13.81    2:16.37          1  
                  30.36     1:04.76 (34.40)     1:40.86 (36.10)     2:16.37 (35.51)
  7 Ponnaiya, Claire I  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.97    2:16.75        
                  29.88     1:04.28 (34.40)     1:41.04 (36.76)     2:16.75 (35.71)
  8 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR          2:25.81    2:17.58        
                  30.16     1:04.59 (34.43)     1:41.55 (36.96)     2:17.58 (36.03)
  9 Thomas, Laura E     12 FLY-MR               2:22.48    2:20.11        
                  30.76     1:06.11 (35.35)     1:43.11 (37.00)     2:20.11 (37.00)
 10 Saliy, Laura E      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:28.46    2:23.70        
 11 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR          2:36.10    2:23.98        
                  32.23     1:08.62 (36.39)     1:47.21 (38.59)     2:23.98 (36.77)
 12 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.19    2:27.06        
                  33.49     1:10.53 (37.04)     1:49.92 (39.39)     2:27.06 (37.14)
 13 Bilello, Chiara L   12 FLY-MR               2:34.23    2:27.12        
                  33.86     1:11.91 (38.05)     1:51.12 (39.21)     2:27.12 (36.00)
 14 Minca, Serena A     12 FLY-MR                    NT    2:37.33        
                  34.35     1:13.91 (39.56)     1:55.46 (41.55)     2:37.33 (41.87)
 15 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR          2:51.71    2:39.83        
                  36.18     1:18.22 (42.04)     1:59.89 (41.67)     2:39.83 (39.94)
 16 Guarnieri, Emma F   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.14    2:40.90        
                  35.96     1:17.25 (41.29)     2:00.21 (42.96)     2:40.90 (40.69)
 17 Fernandez, Briana   12 FLY-MR                    NT    2:41.41        
 18 Service, Amanda K   12 HYB-MR               2:49.12    2:42.12        
                  36.38     1:17.21 (40.83)     2:00.83 (43.62)     2:42.12 (41.29)
 19 Rivera, Abigail M   11 FLY-MR               2:49.39    2:42.91        
                  34.68     1:16.75 (42.07)     2:00.73 (43.98)     2:42.91 (42.18)
 20 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.51    2:45.20        
                  35.76     1:17.78 (42.02)     2:02.15 (44.37)     2:45.20 (43.05)
 21 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.99    2:48.31        
                  36.38     1:18.33 (41.95)     2:03.13 (44.80)     2:48.31 (45.18)
 22 Moon, Laura         11 FLY-MR               2:57.56    2:50.46        
                  37.06     1:20.16 (43.10)     2:05.74 (45.58)     2:50.46 (44.72)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR            31.60      30.75          7  
  2 Nasti, Amanda M     12 HYB-MR                 34.95      31.53          5  
  3 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.15      31.84          4  
  4 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR            33.12      31.95          3  
  5 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR            33.81      32.77          2  
  6 Munday, Jessica L   11 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.38      33.78          1  
  7 Saliy, Laura E      11 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.67      33.97        
  8 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR            34.36      34.09        
  9 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR            35.73      34.43        
 10 Fong, Samantha      12 Twisters-MR            35.41      34.47        
 11 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR            37.38      34.70        
 12 O'Brien, Meghan     11 HYB-MR                 37.06      36.92        
 13 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR            36.82      37.01        
 14 Flores, Kristen     12 FLY-MR                 40.99      37.06        
 15 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR            36.81      37.09        
 16 Minca, Serena A     12 FLY-MR                 41.48      37.50        
 17 Lawlor, Grace       12 HYB-MR                 41.32      38.02        
 18 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR            38.87      38.47        
 19 Starkey, Brooke     12 HYB-MR                 40.90      38.50        
 20 Rojas, Alice E      12 RedTails-MR            39.69      39.02        
 21 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR            40.88      39.19        
 22 Fernandez, Briana   12 FLY-MR                 39.39      40.14        
 23 Rivera, Abigail M   11 FLY-MR                 39.58      40.27        
 24 Martinez, Xitlali   11 RedTails-MR            44.32      41.57        
 25 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR            44.22      42.36        
 26 Goetz, Alexandra J  11 HYB-MR                 48.38      42.44        
 27 Kaskiewicz, Julia   12 FLY-MR                    NT      42.68        
 28 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR            43.38      44.40        
 28 Quiles, Jade A      11 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.31      44.40        
 30 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR            45.52      44.81        
 31 Mackell, Grace      11 HYB-MR                 48.04      45.02        
 32 Haskel, Melina R    11 JCCT-MR                45.00      46.41        
 33 Arteaga, Katherine  11 FLY-MR                 44.98      46.68        
 34 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR            51.67      47.11        
 35 Perz, Julia         11 HYB-MR                 51.97      48.73        
 36 Habtu, Naomi A      11 RedTails-MR            48.67      48.97        
 37 Greene, Sydney Y    11 RedTails-MR            53.09      49.38        
 38 Charalambous, Emil  12 FLY-MR                 53.37      50.99        
 39 Cristobal, Sarahi   11 Twisters-MR            53.61      53.95        
 40 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR            53.47      54.36        
 -- Bradford, Alice     11 HYB-MR                 38.27         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          1:09.74    1:06.00          7  
                  32.57     1:06.00 (33.43)                                        
  2 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          1:09.36    1:07.78          5  
                  32.90     1:07.78 (34.88)                                        
  3 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.17    1:08.95          4  
                  33.69     1:08.95 (35.26)                                        
  4 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR          1:09.26    1:09.07          3  
                  34.17     1:09.07 (34.90)                                        
  5 Nasti, Amanda M     12 HYB-MR               1:13.29    1:09.68          2  
                  34.50     1:09.68 (35.18)                                        
  6 Wang, Kristina H    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.92    1:10.24          1  
                  33.58     1:10.24 (36.66)                                        
  7 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR          1:10.47    1:10.52        
                  34.35     1:10.52 (36.17)                                        
  8 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR          1:14.84    1:11.78        
                  35.10     1:11.78 (36.68)                                        
  9 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          1:14.92    1:12.71        
                  35.05     1:12.71 (37.66)                                        
 10 Thomas, Laura E     12 FLY-MR               1:13.87    1:12.85        
                  34.97     1:12.85 (37.88)                                        
 11 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR          1:13.48    1:12.96        
                  35.65     1:12.96 (37.31)                                        
 12 Saliy, Laura E      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.57    1:13.24        
                  35.58     1:13.24 (37.66)                                        
 13 Munday, Jessica L   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.06    1:15.10        
                  37.15     1:15.10 (37.95)                                        
 14 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR          1:15.00    1:15.19        
                  36.76     1:15.19 (38.43)                                        
 15 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR          1:19.89    1:15.78        
                  36.62     1:15.78 (39.16)                                        
 16 Moon, Jacqueline    12 FLY-MR               1:26.17    1:16.12        
                  36.27     1:16.12 (39.85)                                        
 17 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.93    1:16.35        
                  37.37     1:16.35 (38.98)                                        
 18 Bailin, Hannah      12 HYB-MR               1:18.36    1:16.87        
                  36.92     1:16.87 (39.95)                                        
 19 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR          1:23.44    1:18.81        
                  37.03     1:18.81 (41.78)                                        
 20 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR          1:17.38    1:19.01        
                  38.80     1:19.01 (40.21)                                        
 21 O'Brien, Meghan     11 HYB-MR               1:19.61    1:19.24        
                  38.45     1:19.24 (40.79)                                        
 22 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR          1:23.50    1:19.82        
                  38.57     1:19.82 (41.25)                                        
 23 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR          1:22.64    1:20.05        
                  39.40     1:20.05 (40.65)                                        
 24 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.95    1:21.32        
                  39.55     1:21.32 (41.77)                                        
 25 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.65    1:21.34        
                  39.45     1:21.34 (41.89)                                        
 26 Ruhl, Sophie A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.51    1:22.12        
                  39.59     1:22.12 (42.53)                                        
 27 Starkey, Brooke     12 HYB-MR               1:25.00    1:22.27        
                  40.05     1:22.27 (42.22)                                        
 28 Rojas, Alice E      12 RedTails-MR          1:24.66    1:23.10        
                1:23.16         1:23.10 ( )                                        
 29 Guarnieri, Emma F   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.18    1:23.48        
                  41.02     1:23.48 (42.46)                                        
 30 Lawlor, Grace       12 HYB-MR               1:30.64    1:24.31        
                  41.03     1:24.31 (43.28)                                        
 31 Flores, Kristen     12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:24.95        
                  40.42     1:24.95 (44.53)                                        
 32 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.88    1:25.63        
 33 Service, Amanda K   12 HYB-MR               1:21.31    1:25.76        
                  41.10     1:25.76 (44.66)                                        
 34 Fernandez, Briana   12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:27.19        
                1:30.01         1:27.19 ( )                                        
 35 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.45    1:29.69        
                  43.66     1:29.69 (46.03)                                        
 36 Rivera, Abigail M   11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:30.04        
                  43.91     1:30.04 (46.13)                                        
 37 Kaskiewicz, Julia   12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:31.08        
                  42.74     1:31.08 (48.34)                                        
 38 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR          1:42.07    1:31.76        
                  43.49     1:31.76 (48.27)                                        
 39 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.93    1:32.04        
                  42.84     1:32.04 (49.20)                                        
 40 Quiles, Jade A      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:39.99    1:37.33        
                  45.51     1:37.33 (51.82)                                        
 41 Perz, Julia         11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:37.78        
                  47.67     1:37.78 (50.11)                                        
 42 Scarpa, Francesca   12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:39.85        
                  46.31     1:39.85 (53.54)                                        
 43 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR          1:53.40    1:46.26        
                  49.21     1:46.26 (57.05)                                        
 -- Charalambous, Emil  12 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  52.86          DQ (58.16)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.24      33.08          7  
  2 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR            35.48      35.03          5  
  3 Moon, Jacqueline    12 FLY-MR                 36.24      35.95          4  
  4 Fong, Samantha      12 Twisters-MR            37.33      37.51          3  
  5 Starkey, Brooke     12 HYB-MR                 38.25      38.03          2  
  6 Saliy, Laura E      11 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.89      38.35          1  
  7 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR            39.21      38.61        
  8 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR            39.26      39.18        
  9 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR            39.98      40.25        
 10 Nasti, Amanda M     12 HYB-MR                 40.00      40.34        
 11 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR            42.57      40.45        
 12 Minca, Serena A     12 FLY-MR                    NT      40.88        
 13 Lawlor, Grace       12 HYB-MR                 46.05      41.69        
 14 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.89      42.05        
 15 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR            42.15      42.29        
 16 Flores, Kristen     12 FLY-MR                    NT      42.34        
 17 Martinez, Xitlali   11 RedTails-MR            47.71      42.89        
 18 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.73      43.00        
 18 Bradford, Alice     11 HYB-MR                 45.40      43.00        
 20 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR            41.38      43.09        
 21 Yuzon, Jewel C      12 Twisters-MR            43.92      43.17        
 22 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR            44.77      43.25        
 23 Bailin, Hannah      12 HYB-MR                 45.62      44.15        
 24 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR            47.26      46.90        
 25 Scarpa, Francesca   12 FLY-MR                 47.53      47.29        
 26 Kaskiewicz, Julia   12 FLY-MR                 50.18      48.71        
 27 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.92      49.84        
 28 Charalambous, Emil  12 FLY-MR                 51.60      50.52        
 29 Habtu, Naomi A      11 RedTails-MR            54.43      50.86        
 30 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR            48.60      51.27        
 31 Quiles, Jade A      11 Unhes-Mr-MR            54.68      51.93        
 32 Perz, Julia         11 HYB-MR                 59.12      52.50        
 33 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR            55.48      52.90        
 34 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR            56.65      53.75        
 35 Greene, Sydney Y    11 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      57.27        
 -- Chafla, Vanessa C   11 Twisters-MR            42.12         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.16    1:15.81          7  
                  34.42     1:15.81 (41.39)                                        
  2 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.62    1:17.36          5  
                  36.35     1:17.36 (41.01)                                        
  3 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR          1:18.41    1:17.54          4  
                  37.90     1:17.54 (39.64)                                        
  4 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR          1:17.52    1:18.73          3  
                  37.34     1:18.73 (41.39)                                        
  5 Fong, Samantha      12 Twisters-MR          1:22.60    1:20.95          2  
                  38.45     1:20.95 (42.50)                                        
  6 Wang, Kristina H    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.37    1:21.43          1  
                  37.88     1:21.43 (43.55)                                        
  7 Groshen, Kayla N    12 FLY-MR               1:26.04    1:22.85        
                  38.94     1:22.85 (43.91)                                        
  8 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR          1:25.52    1:23.41        
                  39.62     1:23.41 (43.79)                                        
  9 Starkey, Brooke     12 HYB-MR               1:26.78    1:23.48        
                  39.47     1:23.48 (44.01)                                        
 10 Thomas, Laura E     12 FLY-MR               1:30.13    1:24.17        
                  40.25     1:24.17 (43.92)                                        
 11 Ponnaiya, Claire I  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.63    1:24.56        
                  40.31     1:24.56 (44.25)                                        
 12 Saliy, Laura E      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:27.68    1:24.84        
                  40.87     1:24.84 (43.97)                                        
 13 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR          1:26.06    1:25.80        
                  40.66     1:25.80 (45.14)                                        
 14 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR          1:27.10    1:26.18        
 15 Guarnieri, Emma F   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.98    1:29.23        
                  42.06     1:29.23 (47.17)                                        
 16 Ruhl, Sophie A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.76    1:32.69        
                  43.64     1:32.69 (49.05)                                        
 17 Flores, Kristen     12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:32.98        
 18 Lawlor, Grace       12 HYB-MR               1:33.82    1:34.27        
                  45.58     1:34.27 (48.69)                                        
 19 Falcao, Isabella L  11 Twisters-MR          1:34.98    1:34.40        
                  43.51     1:34.40 (50.89)                                        
 20 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.27    1:36.34        
                  46.23     1:36.34 (50.11)                                        
 21 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.56    1:37.47        
                  45.20     1:37.47 (52.27)                                        
 22 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.17    1:37.72        
                  47.56     1:37.72 (50.16)                                        
 23 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.48    1:39.35        
                  47.98     1:39.35 (51.37)                                        
 24 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR          1:38.06    1:39.47        
                  47.29     1:39.47 (52.18)                                        
 25 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.60    1:41.45        
 26 Kaskiewicz, Julia   12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:43.72        
 27 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.87    1:45.99        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR            31.01      29.40          7  
  2 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR            30.53      30.05          5  
  3 Nasti, Amanda M     12 HYB-MR                 31.92      30.06          4  
  4 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR            31.67      30.14          3  
  5 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.05      30.72          2  
  6 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR            33.46      31.21          1  
  7 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR            33.13      31.81        
  8 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR            30.79      31.90        
  9 Munday, Jessica L   11 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.01      32.39        
 10 Fong, Samantha      12 Twisters-MR            32.77      32.48        
 11 Bilello, Chiara L   12 FLY-MR                 35.40      33.57        
 12 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.85      35.62        
 13 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR            34.63      35.79        
 14 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR            38.01      36.01        
 15 Guarnieri, Emma F   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.43      36.19        
 16 O'Brien, Meghan     11 HYB-MR                 38.38      36.23        
 17 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.26      36.88        
 18 Falcao, Isabella L  11 Twisters-MR            34.65      37.68        
 19 Chafla, Vanessa C   11 Twisters-MR            37.85      38.39        
 20 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.53      38.40        
 21 Minca, Serena A     12 FLY-MR                 42.36      38.64        
 22 Fernandez, Briana   12 FLY-MR                    NT      39.55        
 23 Martinez, Xitlali   11 RedTails-MR            48.37      40.59        
 24 Rojas, Alice E      12 RedTails-MR            43.32      40.68        
 25 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.31      41.01        
 26 Rivera, Abigail M   11 FLY-MR                 41.57      41.23        
 27 Quiles, Jade A      11 Unhes-Mr-MR            48.11      45.53        
 28 Starkey, Brooke     12 HYB-MR                 48.75      45.62        
 29 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR            48.76      48.02        
 30 Perz, Julia         11 HYB-MR               1:18.74      48.16        
 31 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR            50.75      49.30        
 32 Haskel, Melina R    11 JCCT-MR                51.98      51.40        
 33 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR            50.09      53.92        
 34 Charalambous, Emil  12 FLY-MR                    NT      54.63        
 35 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR          1:09.35    1:05.64        
 -- Cristobal, Sarahi   11 Twisters-MR            54.10         DQ        
 -- Goetz, Alexandra J  11 HYB-MR                 47.05         DQ        
 -- Mackell, Grace      11 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Bradford, Alice     11 HYB-MR                 36.35         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          1:08.55    1:04.02          7  
                  29.85     1:04.02 (34.17)                                        
  2 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          1:11.13    1:06.03          5  
                  30.69     1:06.03 (35.34)                                        
  3 Ponnaiya, Claire I  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.31    1:07.29          4  
                  31.14     1:07.29 (36.15)                                        
  4 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR          1:07.98    1:08.18          3  
                  21.71     1:08.18 (46.47)                                        
  5 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR          1:17.40    1:09.03          2  
  6 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR          1:13.90    1:10.03          1  
                  32.36     1:10.03 (37.67)                                        
  7 Munday, Jessica L   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.75    1:12.72        
                  33.29     1:12.72 (39.43)                                        
  8 Moon, Jacqueline    12 FLY-MR               1:17.84    1:13.80        
  9 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          1:16.03    1:14.53        
 10 Fong, Samantha      12 Twisters-MR          1:15.70    1:16.99        
 11 Bilello, Chiara L   12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:17.67        
                  36.19     1:17.67 (41.48)                                        
 12 Guarnieri, Emma F   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.54    1:21.96        
 13 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR          1:22.51    1:22.62        
 14 Yuzon, Jewel C      12 Twisters-MR          1:26.68    1:22.94        
                  37.33     1:22.94 (45.61)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Meghan     11 HYB-MR               1:32.85    1:25.32        
                  39.71     1:25.32 (45.61)                                        
 16 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.76    1:27.38        
                  38.74     1:27.38 (48.64)                                        
 17 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.13    1:29.37        
                  38.99     1:29.37 (50.38)                                        
 18 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.93    1:32.68        
                  41.26     1:32.68 (51.42)                                        
 19 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.97    1:32.87        
                  43.17     1:32.87 (49.70)                                        
 20 Ruhl, Sophie A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.83    1:36.93        
                  42.71     1:36.93 (54.22)                                        
 21 Moon, Laura         11 FLY-MR               1:53.08    1:48.35        
                  49.60     1:48.35 (58.75)                                        
 -- Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR          1:37.21         DQ        
                  35.62          DQ (59.74)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          2:26.59    2:21.92          7  
                  30.26     1:06.55 (36.29)     1:49.28 (42.73)     2:21.92 (32.64)
  2 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.57    2:24.44          5  
                  31.32     1:07.59 (36.27)     1:50.38 (42.79)     2:24.44 (34.06)
  3 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          2:33.15    2:29.07          4  
                  31.82     1:09.90 (38.08)     1:54.84 (44.94)     2:29.07 (34.23)
  4 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR          2:36.04    2:30.17          3  
  5 Ponnaiya, Claire I  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.25    2:32.93          2  
                  31.84     1:11.33 (39.49)     1:58.08 (46.75)     2:32.93 (34.85)
  6 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          2:38.46    2:34.47          1  
  7 Thomas, Laura E     12 FLY-MR               2:43.38    2:35.27        
                  34.41     1:13.20 (38.79)     2:00.68 (47.48)     2:35.27 (34.59)
  8 Wang, Kristina H    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.87    2:35.55        
                  34.75     1:12.41 (37.66)     2:00.26 (47.85)     2:35.55 (35.29)
  9 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR          2:43.05    2:38.26        
                  32.05     1:11.58 (39.53)     1:59.88 (48.30)     2:38.26 (38.38)
 10 Bilello, Chiara L   12 FLY-MR               2:58.38    2:47.29        
 11 Groshen, Kayla N    12 FLY-MR               2:44.54    2:50.11        
                  39.84     1:22.47 (42.63)     2:08.74 (46.27)     2:50.11 (41.37)
 12 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.94    2:56.71        
                  42.93     1:26.22 (43.29)     2:19.69 (53.47)     2:56.71 (37.02)
 13 Ruhl, Sophie A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.76    3:03.38        
                  41.56     1:27.01 (45.45)     2:22.10 (55.09)     3:03.38 (41.28)
 14 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:12.78    3:04.74        
                  42.47     1:26.70 (44.23)     2:23.32 (56.62)     3:04.74 (41.42)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             1:56.96    1:48.57         14  
     1) Wang, Kristina H 12             2) Ponnaiya, Claire I 11          
     3) Nichols, Mary H 12              4) Schwab, Carly A 12             
                  27.80       55.85 (28.05)     1:22.79 (26.94)     1:48.57 (25.78)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:52.27    1:49.87         10  
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 11           2) Youssef, Lara S 11             
     3) Starzyk, Suzanne 12             4) Townsend, Dayna p 12           
                  27.17       55.24 (28.07)     1:23.29 (28.05)     1:49.87 (26.58)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:56.33    1:54.21          8  
     1) Yanza, Ayleen 11                2) Falcao, Isabella L 11          
     3) Grygorczuk, Julia 12            4) Fong, Samantha 12              
                  28.78       58.17 (29.39)     1:25.60 (27.43)     1:54.21 (28.61)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              1:59.46    1:59.30          6  
     1) Criollo, Ashley K 12            2) Zahariev, Tiffany 12           
     3) Lovasz, Isabella H 11           4) Rivera, Hannah 12              
                  30.57       59.92 (29.35)     1:29.65 (29.73)     1:59.30 (29.65)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:59.77    2:00.89          4  
     1) Thomas, Laura E 12              2) Minca, Serena A 12             
     3) Bilello, Chiara L 12            4) Moon, Jacqueline 12            
                  30.16     1:01.17 (31.01)     1:31.94 (30.77)     2:00.89 (28.95)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:09.26    2:07.91          2  
     1) Rivera, Abigail M 11            2) Moon, Laura 11                 
     3) Fernandez, Briana A 12          4) Flores, Kristen 12             
                  32.52     1:05.90 (33.38)     1:38.09 (32.19)     2:07.91 (29.82)
  7 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             2:15.25    2:08.40        
     1) Ruhl, Sophie A 11               2) Monica, Amelia C 12            
     3) Guarnieri, Emma F 11            4) Scoppetta, Carolyn R 11        
                  31.41       47.07 (15.66)     1:04.32 (17.25)   2:08.40 (1:04.08)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:06.94    2:10.30        
     1) Rojas, Alice E 12               2) Gutierrez, Stephanie 11        
     3) Martinez, Xitlali E 11          4) Suzana, Arlene 11              
                  32.65     1:03.08 (30.43)     1:39.16 (36.08)     2:10.30 (31.14)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:32.00    2:39.46        
     1) Pfortmiller, Alana 11           2) Portoviejo, Neyda X 11         
     3) Habtu, Naomi A 11               4) Portoviejo, Nicole N 11        
                  37.21     1:13.95 (36.74)     1:57.09 (43.14)     2:39.46 (42.37)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:04.78    2:02.63         14  
     1) Starzyk, Suzanne 12             2) Townsend, Dayna p 12           
     3) Youssef, Lara S 11              4) Rodriguez, Emily M 11          
                  31.86     1:06.39 (34.53)     1:36.27 (29.88)     2:02.63 (26.36)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:02.27    2:07.16         10  
     1) Nichols, Mary H 12              2) Schwab, Carly A 12             
     3) Ponnaiya, Claire I 11           4) Wang, Kristina H 12            
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:12.11    2:11.81          8  
     1) Lovasz, Isabella H 11           2) Fong, Samantha 12              
     3) Rivera, Hannah 12               4) Yanza, Ayleen 11               
                  33.43     1:10.51 (37.08)     1:42.78 (32.27)     2:11.81 (29.03)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:18.80    2:13.26          6  
     1) Yuzon, Jewel C 12               2) Lim, Jessica G 11              
     3) Criollo, Ashley K 12            4) Grygorczuk, Julia 12           
                  32.61     1:12.79 (40.18)     1:43.91 (31.12)     2:13.26 (29.35)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:12.91    2:16.59          4  
     1) Thomas, Laura E 12              2) Groshen, Kayla N 12            
     3) Moon, Jacqueline 12             4) Bilello, Chiara L 12           
                  34.39     1:11.82 (37.43)     1:47.53 (35.71)     2:16.59 (29.06)
  6 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'                  NT    2:25.55          2  
     1) Gualtiere, Isabella K 11        2) Guarnieri, Emma F 11           
     3) Carousso, Melissa G 11          4) Ruhl, Sophie A 11              
                  35.83     1:18.05 (42.22)     1:54.65 (36.60)     2:25.55 (30.90)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:27.17    2:34.22        
     1) Rojas, Alice E 12               2) Martinez, Xitlali E 11         
     3) Suzana, Arlene 11               4) Pfortmiller, Alana 11          
                  38.97     1:21.57 (42.60)     1:58.51 (36.94)     2:34.22 (35.71)
  8 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:33.30    2:41.82        
     1) Fernandez, Briana A 12          2) Minca, Serena A 12             
     3) Moon, Laura 11                  4) Rivera, Abigail M 11           
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:51.24    3:09.73        
     1) Portoviejo, Neyda X 11          2) Habtu, Naomi A 11              
     3) Portoviejo, Nicole N 11         4) Greene, Sydney Y 11            
                  46.04     1:38.65 (52.61)     2:26.40 (47.75)     3:09.73 (43.33)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  29.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.38      26.15          7  
  2 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR            26.25      26.19          5  
  3 Finkelberg, Abigai  13 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.85      26.71          4  
  4 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.04      26.94          3  
  5 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR            25.68      26.99          2  
  6 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.30      27.36          1  
  7 Morrissy, Kelly C   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.23      27.60        
  8 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR            26.99      27.74        
  8 Duverge, Ariana A   13 Twisters-MR            28.07      27.74        
 10 Goldstein, Claire   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.65      27.79        
 11 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR            27.82      28.07        
 12 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR            27.31      28.12        
 13 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR            27.39      28.17        
 14 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR                 28.29      28.63        
 15 Moratos, Angelica   14 FLY-MR                 28.41      28.66        
 16 Swiatowski, Nicole  13 Twisters-MR            28.09      28.79        
 17 Grzywna, Gabriela   13 FLY-MR                    NT      28.93        
 18 Thom, Miriam        13 Twisters-MR            27.93      29.17        
 19 Sharabun, Christin  13 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.39      29.21        
 20 O'Hara, Victoria N  13 FLY-MR                 29.20      29.58        
 21 Krusos, Allison     13 HYB-MR                 29.00      29.68        
 22 DeMayo, Ava E       14 JCCT-MR                28.89      30.98        
 23 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR                 31.67      31.21        
 24 Morriss, Sherelle   14 FLY-MR                 34.17      33.80        
 25 D'Anna, Gaia T      13 HYB-MR                 29.00      35.04        
 26 Ronaghan, Kiara E   13 FLY-MR                 34.89      35.94        
 27 Withanachchi, Mike  13 FLY-MR                 35.34      37.56        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR            57.12      56.21          7  
                  27.07       56.21 (29.14)                                        
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR            55.84      56.46          5  
                  27.38       56.46 (29.08)                                        
  3 McClung, Demi R     14 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.26      56.54          4  
                  27.47       56.54 (29.07)                                        
  4 Scharf, Baylee F    14 HYB-MR               1:00.51      58.11          3  
                  27.55       58.11 (30.56)                                        
  5 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.97      58.45          2  
                  28.10       58.45 (30.35)                                        
  6 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.35      59.41          1  
                  28.56       59.41 (30.85)                                        
  7 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.29      59.53        
                  28.36       59.53 (31.17)                                        
  8 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR            59.57      59.61        
                  28.50       59.61 (31.11)                                        
  9 Duverge, Ariana A   13 Twisters-MR          1:01.52    1:00.16        
                  28.78     1:00.16 (31.38)                                        
 10 Morrissy, Kelly C   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.95    1:00.23        
                  28.75     1:00.23 (31.48)                                        
 11 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR            59.12    1:00.74        
                  28.44     1:00.74 (32.30)                                        
 12 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR            58.14    1:00.80        
                  29.02     1:00.80 (31.78)                                        
 13 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          1:00.05    1:01.17        
                  29.40     1:01.17 (31.77)                                        
 14 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR          1:00.76    1:01.60        
                  29.29     1:01.60 (32.31)                                        
 15 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               1:01.09    1:01.61        
                  29.49     1:01.61 (32.12)                                        
 16 Sharabun, Christin  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.79    1:02.02        
                  29.64     1:02.02 (32.38)                                        
 17 Finkelberg, Abigai  13 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.41    1:02.19        
                  29.07     1:02.19 (33.12)                                        
 18 Swiatowski, Nicole  13 Twisters-MR            59.51    1:02.90        
                  29.92     1:02.90 (32.98)                                        
 19 Goldstein, Claire   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.06    1:03.39        
                  29.56     1:03.39 (33.83)                                        
 20 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          1:01.58    1:03.61        
 21 Grzywna, Gabriela   13 FLY-MR               1:05.53    1:05.39        
                  31.45     1:05.39 (33.94)                                        
 22 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               1:10.07    1:05.70        
                  30.96     1:05.70 (34.74)                                        
 23 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               1:10.88    1:13.21        
 24 Morriss, Sherelle   14 FLY-MR               1:21.18    1:18.27        
                  36.21     1:18.27 (42.06)                                        
 25 Ronaghan, Kiara E   13 FLY-MR               1:29.12    1:18.76        
                  35.93     1:18.76 (42.83)                                        
 -- Krusos, Allison     13 HYB-MR               1:14.66         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          2:03.15    2:03.11          7  
                  28.49     1:00.45 (31.96)     1:32.51 (32.06)     2:03.11 (30.60)
  2 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:04.47    2:04.58          5  
                  29.01     1:01.03 (32.02)     1:33.60 (32.57)     2:04.58 (30.98)
  3 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.98    2:07.65          4  
                  28.35     1:00.13 (31.78)     1:33.46 (33.33)     2:07.65 (34.19)
  4 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          2:13.81    2:12.52          3  
                  29.73     1:03.20 (33.47)     1:37.44 (34.24)     2:12.52 (35.08)
  5 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.85    2:12.62          2  
                  30.08     1:03.75 (33.67)     1:38.77 (35.02)     2:12.62 (33.85)
  6 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR          2:13.86    2:12.72          1  
                  30.28     1:04.34 (34.06)     1:39.60 (35.26)     2:12.72 (33.12)
  7 Duverge, Ariana A   13 Twisters-MR          2:15.76    2:12.77        
                  30.52     1:03.73 (33.21)     1:38.32 (34.59)     2:12.77 (34.45)
  8 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          2:11.07    2:12.81        
                  30.42     1:03.95 (33.53)     1:38.91 (34.96)     2:12.81 (33.90)
  9 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.49    2:12.92        
                  30.12     1:03.72 (33.60)     1:38.64 (34.92)     2:12.92 (34.28)
 10 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               2:13.41    2:13.88        
                  30.24     1:03.86 (33.62)     1:38.95 (35.09)     2:13.88 (34.93)
 11 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          2:09.75    2:16.16        
                  29.24   2:16.16 (1:46.92)                                        
 12 Finkelberg, Abigai  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.05    2:19.50        
 13 Krusos, Allison     13 HYB-MR               2:16.00    2:21.25        
                  31.96     1:07.33 (35.37)     1:44.35 (37.02)     2:21.25 (36.90)
 14 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               2:16.09    2:22.67        
                  32.92     1:08.86 (35.94)     1:45.87 (37.01)     2:22.67 (36.80)
 15 Grzywna, Gabriela   13 FLY-MR               2:26.62    2:25.54        
                  33.75     1:11.99 (38.24)     1:50.51 (38.52)     2:25.54 (35.03)
 16 Moratos, Angelica   14 FLY-MR               2:24.36    2:26.72        
                  32.76                             1:49.76 ( )     2:26.72 (36.96)
 17 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               2:27.49    2:26.78        
                                1:11.44 ( )   2:26.78 (1:15.34)                    
 18 O'Hara, Victoria N  13 FLY-MR               3:44.13    2:39.73        
 19 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               2:46.80    2:42.52        
                  36.27     1:17.89 (41.62)   2:42.52 (1:24.63)                    
 20 Ronaghan, Kiara E   13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:59.44        
 21 Morriss, Sherelle   14 FLY-MR                    NT    3:08.42        
 -- Perez, Emily A      14 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Sumberac, Katherin  13 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:53.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          5:31.77    5:33.59          7  
                  29.50     1:02.36 (32.86)     1:35.78 (33.42)     2:09.31 (33.53)
        2:43.26 (33.95)     3:17.23 (33.97)     3:51.51 (34.28)     4:25.94 (34.43)
        5:01.24 (35.30)     5:33.59 (32.35)                                        
  2 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:32.60    5:37.05          5  
                  29.07     1:01.09 (32.02)     1:34.40 (33.31)     2:09.06 (34.66)
        2:44.15 (35.09)     3:18.52 (34.37)     3:53.21 (34.69)     4:29.19 (35.98)
        5:04.31 (35.12)     5:37.05 (32.74)                                        
  3 Duverge, Ariana A   13 Twisters-MR          6:06.14    6:02.99          4  
                  32.14     1:07.67 (35.53)     1:43.93 (36.26)     2:20.43 (36.50)
        2:56.30 (35.87)     3:33.92 (37.62)     4:11.19 (37.27)     4:48.81 (37.62)
        5:26.94 (38.13)     6:02.99 (36.05)                                        
  4 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               6:03.76    6:03.93          3  
                  31.28     1:06.74 (35.46)     1:43.02 (36.28)     2:20.58 (37.56)
        2:58.29 (37.71)     3:36.20 (37.91)     4:14.02 (37.82)     4:51.23 (37.21)
        5:28.09 (36.86)     6:03.93 (35.84)                                        
  5 Krusos, Allison     13 HYB-MR               5:53.00    6:20.86          2  
                  33.13     1:10.42 (37.29)     1:49.48 (39.06)     2:28.29 (38.81)
        3:07.96 (39.67)     3:46.63 (38.67)     4:24.96 (38.33)     5:03.72 (38.76)
        5:42.99 (39.27)     6:20.86 (37.87)                                        
  6 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               6:19.80    6:25.93          1  
                  32.74     1:09.86 (37.12)     1:48.19 (38.33)     2:27.92 (39.73)
        3:07.83 (39.91)     3:47.55 (39.72)     4:27.30 (39.75)     5:07.65 (40.35)
        5:47.76 (40.11)     6:25.93 (38.17)                                        
  7 Grzywna, Gabriela   13 FLY-MR               7:31.15    6:33.82        
                  34.86     1:14.18 (39.32)     1:53.77 (39.59)     2:35.11 (41.34)
        3:15.32 (40.21)     3:56.15 (40.83)     4:36.79 (40.64)     5:17.49 (40.70)
        5:57.99 (40.50)     6:33.82 (35.83)                                        
  8 Moratos, Angelica   14 FLY-MR               7:05.63    6:52.53        
                  33.60     1:13.17 (39.57)     1:55.29 (42.12)     2:37.77 (42.48)
        3:20.40 (42.63)     4:03.74 (43.34)     4:47.28 (43.54)     5:30.63 (43.35)
        6:13.07 (42.44)     6:52.53 (39.46)                                        
  9 O'Hara, Victoria N  13 FLY-MR                    NT    7:14.78        
                  36.28     1:18.28 (42.00)     2:02.47 (44.19)     2:47.53 (45.06)
        3:32.24 (44.71)     4:16.96 (44.72)     5:01.53 (44.57)   6:31.45 (1:29.92)
        7:14.78 (43.33)                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR   19:13.29   18:56.17          7  
                  28.96     1:02.15 (33.19)     1:36.26 (34.11)     2:10.33 (34.07)
        2:44.66 (34.33)     3:19.12 (34.46)     3:53.53 (34.41)     4:28.43 (34.90)
        5:03.90 (35.47)     5:39.35 (35.45)     6:14.99 (35.64)     6:50.45 (35.46)
        7:25.35 (34.90)     8:01.66 (36.31)     8:37.69 (36.03)     9:13.07 (35.38)
        9:48.31 (35.24)    10:22.72 (34.41)    10:57.81 (35.09)    11:32.68 (34.87)
       12:07.83 (35.15)    12:42.66 (34.83)    13:17.54 (34.88)    13:52.46 (34.92)
       14:27.98 (35.52)    15:01.73 (33.75)    15:36.17 (34.44)    16:10.43 (34.26)
       16:44.34 (33.91)    17:17.86 (33.52)    17:51.58 (33.72)    18:24.65 (33.07)
       18:56.17 (31.52)
  2 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR         21:15.45   20:04.56          5  
                  30.51     1:05.39 (34.88)     1:41.21 (35.82)     2:17.38 (36.17)
        2:54.16 (36.78)     3:30.63 (36.47)     4:07.61 (36.98)     4:45.06 (37.45)
        5:22.46 (37.40)     5:59.01 (36.55)     6:35.23 (36.22)     7:11.30 (36.07)
        7:47.76 (36.46)     8:24.27 (36.51)     9:00.94 (36.67)     9:37.22 (36.28)
       10:13.62 (36.40)    10:50.02 (36.40)    11:26.92 (36.90)    12:03.58 (36.66)
       12:40.53 (36.95)    13:17.44 (36.91)    13:54.63 (37.19)    14:32.19 (37.56)
       15:09.71 (37.52)    15:46.56 (36.85)    16:23.67 (37.11)    17:00.58 (36.91)
       17:37.97 (37.39)    18:15.17 (37.20)    18:52.71 (37.54)    19:29.96 (37.25)
       20:04.56 (34.60)
  3 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR         20:59.03   20:24.34          4  
                  30.85     1:05.22 (34.37)     1:40.61 (35.39)     2:16.63 (36.02)
        2:53.02 (36.39)     3:28.64 (35.62)     4:04.99 (36.35)     4:42.28 (37.29)
        5:19.38 (37.10)     5:56.66 (37.28)     6:34.40 (37.74)     7:11.74 (37.34)
        7:48.72 (36.98)     8:26.46 (37.74)     9:04.24 (37.78)     9:42.11 (37.87)
       10:20.68 (38.57)    10:58.30 (37.62)    11:35.88 (37.58)    12:14.32 (38.44)
       12:52.38 (38.06)    13:30.71 (38.33)    14:09.11 (38.40)    14:47.56 (38.45)
       15:26.35 (38.79)    16:04.45 (38.10)    16:42.76 (38.31)    17:20.87 (38.11)
       17:57.78 (36.91)    18:35.01 (37.23)    19:12.12 (37.11)    19:48.90 (36.78)
       20:24.34 (35.44)
  4 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR   22:00.00   20:55.69          3  
                  32.38     1:09.25 (36.87)     1:47.04 (37.79)     2:24.60 (37.56)
        3:02.24 (37.64)     3:40.28 (38.04)     4:18.60 (38.32)     4:56.83 (38.23)
        5:35.22 (38.39)     6:13.28 (38.06)     6:51.65 (38.37)     7:30.08 (38.43)
        8:08.63 (38.55)     8:46.56 (37.93)     9:24.83 (38.27)    10:03.08 (38.25)
       10:41.38 (38.30)    11:19.68 (38.30)    11:57.33 (37.65)    12:36.11 (38.78)
       13:14.27 (38.16)    13:52.34 (38.07)    14:30.64 (38.30)    15:09.28 (38.64)
       15:47.59 (38.31)    16:26.31 (38.72)    17:05.00 (38.69)    17:43.89 (38.89)
       18:22.74 (38.85)    19:00.93 (38.19)    19:40.48 (39.55)    20:19.03 (38.55)
       20:55.69 (36.66)
  5 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR         21:23.14   21:11.27          2  
                  33.31     1:10.45 (37.14)     1:49.07 (38.62)     2:27.89 (38.82)
        3:06.56 (38.67)     3:44.93 (38.37)     4:23.84 (38.91)     5:01.76 (37.92)
        5:39.75 (37.99)     6:17.24 (37.49)     6:55.52 (38.28)     7:33.21 (37.69)
        8:11.13 (37.92)     8:48.68 (37.55)     9:25.61 (36.93)    10:03.35 (37.74)
       10:41.25 (37.90)    11:18.57 (37.32)    11:56.88 (38.31)    12:35.13 (38.25)
       13:13.81 (38.68)    13:52.72 (38.91)    14:31.17 (38.45)    15:10.87 (39.70)
       15:50.76 (39.89)    16:30.45 (39.69)    17:10.33 (39.88)    17:50.76 (40.43)
       18:30.80 (40.04)    19:10.87 (40.07)    19:50.75 (39.88)    20:32.00 (41.25)
       21:11.27 (39.27)
  6 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR   21:22.11   21:13.96          1  
                  30.79     1:06.25 (35.46)     1:43.50 (37.25)     2:20.81 (37.31)
        2:58.32 (37.51)     3:36.71 (38.39)     4:15.21 (38.50)     4:53.65 (38.44)
        5:32.20 (38.55)     6:10.95 (38.75)     6:49.42 (38.47)     7:27.98 (38.56)
        8:06.71 (38.73)     8:45.69 (38.98)     9:24.90 (39.21)    10:04.18 (39.28)
       10:43.34 (39.16)    11:22.37 (39.03)    12:01.74 (39.37)    12:40.84 (39.10)
       13:20.06 (39.22)    13:59.53 (39.47)    14:39.13 (39.60)    15:18.91 (39.78)
       15:58.86 (39.95)    16:38.64 (39.78)    17:18.21 (39.57)    17:57.83 (39.62)
       18:37.61 (39.78)    19:17.66 (40.05)    19:57.14 (39.48)    20:35.73 (38.59)
       21:13.96 (38.23)
  7 Finkelberg, Abigai  13 Rivertown Rays-MR   21:58.17   21:27.25        
                  32.51     1:09.34 (36.83)     1:46.97 (37.63)     2:24.66 (37.69)
        3:03.02 (38.36)     3:41.77 (38.75)     4:20.68 (38.91)     5:00.00 (39.32)
        5:38.85 (38.85)     6:17.61 (38.76)     6:57.11 (39.50)     7:36.72 (39.61)
        8:16.11 (39.39)     8:55.63 (39.52)     9:34.93 (39.30)    10:14.14 (39.21)
       10:53.64 (39.50)    11:33.11 (39.47)    12:12.96 (39.85)    12:52.90 (39.94)
       13:32.98 (40.08)    14:13.02 (40.04)    14:52.63 (39.61)    15:32.18 (39.55)
       16:11.74 (39.56)    16:51.33 (39.59)    17:30.55 (39.22)    18:10.94 (40.39)
       18:50.54 (39.60)    19:30.21 (39.67)    20:09.72 (39.51)    20:48.56 (38.84)
       21:27.25 (38.69)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.98    1:02.34          7  
                  30.70     1:02.34 (31.64)                                        
  2 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:02.48    1:02.39          5  
                  31.09     1:02.39 (31.30)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          1:01.85    1:03.67          4  
                  30.53     1:03.67 (33.14)                                        
  4 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          1:04.13    1:06.65          3  
                  32.32     1:06.65 (34.33)                                        
  5 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          1:07.07    1:06.76          2  
                  32.28     1:06.76 (34.48)                                        
  6 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.38    1:07.41          1  
                  32.61     1:07.41 (34.80)                                        
  7 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.21    1:07.62        
                  33.08     1:07.62 (34.54)                                        
  8 Scharf, Baylee F    14 HYB-MR               1:08.79    1:08.18        
                  32.98     1:08.18 (35.20)                                        
  9 Finkelberg, Abigai  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.38    1:08.71        
                  33.23     1:08.71 (35.48)                                        
 10 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          1:06.35    1:09.89        
 11 Goldstein, Claire   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.45    1:10.33        
                  33.79     1:10.33 (36.54)                                        
 12 Moratos, Angelica   14 FLY-MR               1:11.41    1:11.12        
                  34.32     1:11.12 (36.80)                                        
 13 Sharabun, Christin  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.60    1:12.08        
                  34.49     1:12.08 (37.59)                                        
 14 Morrissy, Kelly C   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.37    1:13.16        
                  36.04     1:13.16 (37.12)                                        
 15 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               1:13.34    1:13.23        
                  35.68     1:13.23 (37.55)                                        
 16 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          1:11.54    1:13.26        
                  35.24     1:13.26 (38.02)                                        
 17 Swiatowski, Nicole  13 Twisters-MR          1:09.32    1:14.06        
                  36.68     1:14.06 (37.38)                                        
 18 Duverge, Ariana A   13 Twisters-MR          1:11.49    1:14.35        
                  35.86     1:14.35 (38.49)                                        
 19 Thom, Miriam        13 Twisters-MR          1:09.39    1:14.67        
                  36.40     1:14.67 (38.27)                                        
 20 Grzywna, Gabriela   13 FLY-MR               1:18.44    1:16.23        
                  37.60     1:16.23 (38.63)                                        
 21 O'Hara, Victoria N  13 FLY-MR               1:17.53    1:18.21        
                  38.43     1:18.21 (39.78)                                        
 22 Krusos, Allison     13 HYB-MR               1:19.00    1:18.28        
                  37.06     1:18.28 (41.22)                                        
 23 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               1:22.26    1:18.50        
                  38.40     1:18.50 (40.10)                                        
 24 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               1:21.15    1:18.64        
                  38.28     1:18.64 (40.36)                                        
 25 Morriss, Sherelle   14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:35.70        
                  44.76     1:35.70 (50.94)                                        
 26 Withanachchi, Mike  13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:43.59        
                  49.61     1:43.59 (53.98)                                        
 27 D'Anna, Gaia T      13 HYB-MR               1:12.00    1:44.41        
                  50.64     1:44.41 (53.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          2:09.17    2:07.68          7  
                  29.38     1:01.75 (32.37)     1:35.14 (33.39)     2:07.68 (32.54)
  2 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.04    2:14.56          5  
                  30.92     1:04.08 (33.16)     1:39.27 (35.19)     2:14.56 (35.29)
  3 Scharf, Baylee F    14 HYB-MR               2:27.47    2:20.18          4  
                  33.25     1:09.07 (35.82)     1:45.37 (36.30)     2:20.18 (34.81)
  4 McClung, Demi R     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.20    2:20.98          3  
                  33.35     1:08.87 (35.52)     1:45.20 (36.33)     2:20.98 (35.78)
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          2:17.37    2:26.03          2  
                  33.06     1:09.67 (36.61)     1:48.51 (38.84)     2:26.03 (37.52)
  6 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.71    2:27.38          1  
                  33.62     1:09.85 (36.23)     1:48.73 (38.88)     2:27.38 (38.65)
  7 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.08    2:28.89        
                  34.73     1:12.17 (37.44)     1:50.78 (38.61)     2:28.89 (38.11)
  8 Duverge, Ariana A   13 Twisters-MR          2:30.35    2:31.97        
                  34.11     1:11.74 (37.63)     1:52.33 (40.59)     2:31.97 (39.64)
  9 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:29.86    2:32.62        
                  35.44     1:13.29 (37.85)     1:53.02 (39.73)     2:32.62 (39.60)
 10 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          2:31.55    2:33.03        
                  35.94   2:33.03 (1:57.09)                                        
 11 Finkelberg, Abigai  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.79    2:34.29        
                  35.94     1:14.89 (38.95)     1:55.72 (40.83)     2:34.29 (38.57)
 12 Morrissy, Kelly C   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.04    2:36.36        
                  36.63     1:17.20 (40.57)     1:58.32 (41.12)     2:36.36 (38.04)
 13 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               2:38.81    2:37.35        
                  36.74     1:16.16 (39.42)     1:56.92 (40.76)     2:37.35 (40.43)
 14 Sharabun, Christin  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.75    2:38.36        
                  36.52     1:16.28 (39.76)     1:58.10 (41.82)     2:38.36 (40.26)
 15 Goldstein, Claire   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.64    2:40.02        
                  36.40     1:17.52 (41.12)     1:59.42 (41.90)     2:40.02 (40.60)
 16 Grzywna, Gabriela   13 FLY-MR               2:44.43    2:47.35        
                  39.40     1:21.73 (42.33)     2:04.79 (43.06)     2:47.35 (42.56)
 17 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               2:52.08    2:48.81        
                  39.11     1:22.06 (42.95)     2:05.96 (43.90)     2:48.81 (42.85)
 -- Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               2:59.69         DQ        
                  41.42     1:24.87 (43.45)     2:09.13 (44.26)          DQ (43.81)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:11.00    1:11.05          7  
                  33.30     1:11.05 (37.75)                                        
  2 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.79    1:13.67          5  
                  34.81     1:13.67 (38.86)                                        
  3 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          1:12.42    1:14.64          4  
                  35.28     1:14.64 (39.36)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          1:13.33    1:14.78          3  
                  35.59     1:14.78 (39.19)                                        
  5 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.33    1:18.82          2  
                  36.71     1:18.82 (42.11)                                        
  6 DeMayo, Ava E       14 JCCT-MR              1:19.84    1:19.49          1  
                  36.85     1:19.49 (42.64)                                        
  7 Scharf, Baylee F    14 HYB-MR               1:18.50    1:20.08        
                  37.56     1:20.08 (42.52)                                        
  8 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR          1:19.15    1:23.53        
                  38.43     1:23.53 (45.10)                                        
  9 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               1:21.52    1:24.24        
                  40.18     1:24.24 (44.06)                                        
 10 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               1:32.35    1:29.89        
                  42.57     1:29.89 (47.32)                                        
 11 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               1:31.74    1:33.46        
                  44.36     1:33.46 (49.10)                                        
 12 Morriss, Sherelle   14 FLY-MR               1:36.90    1:38.41        
                  45.35     1:38.41 (53.06)                                        
 13 Withanachchi, Mike  13 FLY-MR               1:41.12    1:43.94        
                  48.85     1:43.94 (55.09)                                        
 14 D'Anna, Gaia T      13 HYB-MR               1:20.00    1:45.51        
                  48.21     1:45.51 (57.30)                                        
 -- Ronaghan, Kiara E   13 FLY-MR               1:52.33         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:34.61    2:36.60          7  
                  33.73     1:13.76 (40.03)     1:55.68 (41.92)     2:36.60 (40.92)
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          2:38.26    2:37.20          5  
                  35.72     1:15.78 (40.06)     1:56.91 (41.13)     2:37.20 (40.29)
  3 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.45    2:43.01          4  
                  36.38     1:17.93 (41.55)     2:00.14 (42.21)     2:43.01 (42.87)
  4 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:52.15    2:47.60          3  
                                1:18.87 ( )     2:03.26 (44.39)     2:47.60 (44.34)
  5 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          2:51.79    2:50.92          2  
                  37.82     1:20.65 (42.83)     2:06.63 (45.98)     2:50.92 (44.29)
  6 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR                    NT    2:59.38          1  
                  40.55     1:25.34 (44.79)     2:12.42 (47.08)     2:59.38 (46.96)
  7 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR                    NT    3:16.62        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          1:02.39    1:03.42          7  
                  29.19     1:03.42 (34.23)                                        
  2 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          1:04.27    1:03.58          5  
                  29.65     1:03.58 (33.93)                                        
  3 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.35    1:06.82          4  
                  30.93     1:06.82 (35.89)                                        
  4 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.71    1:08.05          3  
                  30.84     1:08.05 (37.21)                                        
  5 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          1:08.37    1:09.58          2  
  6 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR          1:08.50    1:09.78          1  
                  31.98     1:09.78 (37.80)                                        
  7 Finkelberg, Abigai  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.80    1:09.96        
                  32.12     1:09.96 (37.84)                                        
  8 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               1:14.57    1:16.50        
                  34.96     1:16.50 (41.54)                                        
  9 Krusos, Allison     13 HYB-MR               1:09.00    1:16.71        
                  35.48     1:16.71 (41.23)                                        
 10 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               1:14.13    1:17.66        
                  35.39     1:17.66 (42.27)                                        
 11 O'Hara, Victoria N  13 FLY-MR               1:16.36    1:21.15        
                  35.63     1:21.15 (45.52)                                        
 12 Moratos, Angelica   14 FLY-MR               1:16.91    1:22.57        
                  37.37     1:22.57 (45.20)                                        
 13 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               1:29.14    1:25.18        
                  38.01     1:25.18 (47.17)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.58    2:20.63          7  
                  29.84     1:04.82 (34.98)     1:41.92 (37.10)     2:20.63 (38.71)
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          2:26.18    2:34.65          5  
                  32.74     1:11.25 (38.51)     1:53.34 (42.09)     2:34.65 (41.31)
  3 Sharabun, Christin  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.67    2:36.01          4  
                  32.30     1:12.23 (39.93)     1:54.98 (42.75)     2:36.01 (41.03)
  4 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.03    2:39.00          3  
                  30.65     1:08.67 (38.02)     1:53.21 (44.54)     2:39.00 (45.79)
  5 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.85    2:40.49          2  
                  31.88     1:11.98 (40.10)     1:56.13 (44.15)     2:40.49 (44.36)
  6 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          2:29.90    2:42.86          1  
                  33.94     1:16.46 (42.52)     1:59.60 (43.14)     2:42.86 (43.26)
  7 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          2:33.03    2:45.66        
                  33.37     1:13.29 (39.92)     1:59.49 (46.20)     2:45.66 (46.17)
 -- Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:12.23    2:16.88          7  
                  29.17     1:02.65 (33.48)     1:44.99 (42.34)     2:16.88 (31.89)
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          2:16.03    2:18.04          5  
                  29.86     1:05.72 (35.86)     1:46.33 (40.61)     2:18.04 (31.71)
  3 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          2:23.13    2:19.47          4  
                  29.48     1:05.49 (36.01)     1:47.89 (42.40)     2:19.47 (31.58)
  4 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.95    2:24.21          3  
                  31.96     1:08.95 (36.99)     1:49.96 (41.01)     2:24.21 (34.25)
  5 Scharf, Baylee F    14 HYB-MR               2:23.91    2:24.33          2  
                  30.59     1:06.45 (35.86)     1:51.83 (45.38)     2:24.33 (32.50)
  6 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          2:29.53    2:27.08          1  
  7 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.32    2:29.48        
                  31.24     1:10.14 (38.90)     1:54.98 (44.84)     2:29.48 (34.50)
  8 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          2:26.92    2:30.25        
                  33.05     1:11.42 (38.37)     1:56.66 (45.24)     2:30.25 (33.59)
  9 Finkelberg, Abigai  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.99    2:31.66        
                  31.42     1:10.35 (38.93)     1:56.98 (46.63)     2:31.66 (34.68)
 10 Sharabun, Christin  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.86    2:33.08        
                  31.37     1:10.53 (39.16)     1:57.27 (46.74)     2:33.08 (35.81)
 11 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR          2:33.73    2:33.90        
                  32.95     1:13.36 (40.41)     1:59.49 (46.13)     2:33.90 (34.41)
 12 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          2:25.78    2:34.40        
                  33.15     1:10.30 (37.15)     1:59.19 (48.89)     2:34.40 (35.21)
 13 Morrissy, Kelly C   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.94    2:34.77        
                  33.60     1:14.91 (41.31)     2:00.96 (46.05)     2:34.77 (33.81)
 14 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               2:37.32    2:41.27        
 15 Swiatowski, Nicole  13 Twisters-MR          2:34.60    2:45.76        
                  34.94     1:15.71 (40.77)     2:09.16 (53.45)     2:45.76 (36.60)
 16 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               2:50.99    2:52.05        
                  37.16     1:20.43 (43.27)     2:14.99 (54.56)     2:52.05 (37.06)
 -- Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:17.32         DQ        
                  29.98     1:06.14 (36.16)     1:48.01 (41.87)          DQ (33.10)
 -- Thom, Miriam        13 Twisters-MR          2:33.03         DQ        
                  34.49     1:15.60 (41.11)     2:04.44 (48.84)          DQ (38.83)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:22.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scharf, Baylee F    14 HYB-MR               5:00.06    4:58.33          7  
                  30.36     1:05.87 (35.51)     1:44.59 (38.72)     2:21.75 (37.16)
        3:07.51 (45.76)     3:52.49 (44.98)     4:26.68 (34.19)     4:58.33 (31.65)
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          4:55.07    4:58.35          5  
                  31.81     1:08.45 (36.64)     1:48.20 (39.75)     2:27.94 (39.74)
        3:09.90 (41.96)     3:52.98 (43.08)     4:27.01 (34.03)     4:58.35 (31.34)
  3 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          5:09.68    5:02.80          4  
                                                    1:48.51 ( )   5:02.80 (3:14.29)
  4 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          5:15.12    5:13.51          3  
                  34.75     1:15.80 (41.05)     1:55.64 (39.84)     2:34.67 (39.03)
        3:18.98 (44.31)     4:03.18 (44.20)     4:39.36 (36.18)     5:13.51 (34.15)
  5 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:20.27    5:15.58          2  
                  33.61     1:15.21 (41.60)     1:56.07 (40.86)     2:36.41 (40.34)
        3:18.84 (42.43)     4:03.02 (44.18)     4:40.08 (37.06)     5:15.58 (35.50)
  6 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:10.97    5:16.07          1  
                  31.79     1:10.56 (38.77)     1:51.55 (40.99)     2:31.39 (39.84)
        3:19.04 (47.65)     4:07.39 (48.35)     4:42.76 (35.37)     5:16.07 (33.31)
  7 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          5:03.73    5:24.58        
                  32.89     1:13.27 (40.38)     1:53.04 (39.77)     2:32.43 (39.39)
        3:22.38 (49.95)     4:12.27 (49.89)     4:49.28 (37.01)     5:24.58 (35.30)
  8 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          5:15.55    5:32.96        
                  33.99     1:14.91 (40.92)   2:40.98 (1:26.07)     3:28.87 (47.89)
        4:16.42 (47.55)   5:32.96 (1:16.54)                                        
 -- Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          5:01.62         DQ        
                  31.29     1:08.33 (37.04)     1:47.77 (39.44)     2:24.75 (36.98)
        3:07.42 (42.67)     3:50.64 (43.22)     4:23.92 (33.28)          DQ (32.34)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             3:49.73    3:55.45         14  
     1) Sullivan, Emily R 14            2) Finkelberg, Abigail R 13       
     3) Makovic, Vanessa 13             4) McClung, Demi R 14             
                  27.18       57.37 (57.37)     1:26.18 (28.81)   1:59.07 (1:01.70)
        2:26.78 (27.71)     2:57.42 (58.35)     3:25.40 (27.98)     3:55.45 (58.03)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:47.37    3:59.01         10  
     1) Falcao, Nicole 13               2) Polanco, Kayla M 13            
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 13        4) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 14      
                  28.60   1:01.64 (1:01.64)     1:30.70 (29.06)   2:02.55 (1:00.91)
        2:30.72 (28.17)     3:01.06 (58.51)     3:29.02 (27.96)     3:59.01 (57.95)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:56.34    4:12.58          8  
     1) Lin, Iris Q 13                  2) NG, Jasmine 14                 
     3) Swiatowski, Nicole 13           4) Starzyk, Stephany 14           
                  29.56   1:05.16 (1:05.16)     1:31.94 (26.78)   2:05.74 (1:00.58)
        2:35.62 (29.88)   3:10.38 (1:04.64)     3:39.98 (29.60)   4:12.58 (1:02.20)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'                  NT    4:16.92          6  
     1) Guarnieri, Sofia 14             2) Morrissy, Kelly C 13           
     3) Goldstein, Claire M 13          4) Sharabun, Christine 13         
                  28.76   1:01.09 (1:01.09)     1:31.10 (30.01)   2:04.81 (1:03.72)
        2:36.34 (31.53)   3:12.50 (1:07.69)     3:42.53 (30.03)   4:16.92 (1:04.42)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       4:13.15    4:27.62          4  
     1) Martinovic, Nadja 13            2) Grzywna, Gabriela M 13         
     3) Cheung, Kate E 13               4) Chopey, Julia S 14             
                  31.31   1:06.51 (1:06.51)     1:38.33 (31.82)   2:12.79 (1:06.28)
        2:46.00 (33.21)   3:24.12 (1:11.33)     3:54.18 (30.06)   4:27.62 (1:03.50)
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       4:55.99         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:01.90    1:57.46         14  
     1) Sullivan, Emily R 14            2) Guarnieri, Sofia 14            
     3) Finkelberg, Abigail R 13        4) Makovic, Vanessa 13            
                  29.34     1:03.09 (33.75)     1:31.02 (27.93)     1:57.46 (26.44)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:57.33    1:57.49         10  
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 13        2) Polanco, Kayla M 13            
     3) Falcao, Nicole 13               4) Starzyk, Stephany 14           
                  29.61     1:02.52 (32.91)     1:57.49 (54.97)                    
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:02.89    2:08.03          8  
     1) Lin, Iris Q 13                  2) Myszkowski, Victoria 14        
     3) Swiatowski, Nicole 13           4) Zezula, Katarzyna 13           
                  30.82     1:04.56 (33.74)     1:37.76 (33.20)     2:08.03 (30.27)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:09.63    2:15.82          6  
     1) Moratos, Angelica M 14          2) Yeh, Chloe A 14                
     3) O'Hara, Victoria N 13           4) Chopey, Julia S 14             
                  34.67     1:14.02 (39.35)     1:47.06 (33.04)     2:15.82 (28.76)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:22.41    2:25.19          4  
     1) Grzywna, Gabriela M 13          2) Martinovic, Nadja 13           
     3) Cheung, Kate E 13               4) Perez, Emily A 14              
                  34.79     1:15.90 (41.11)     1:50.91 (35.01)     2:25.19 (34.28)
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  28.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Olivia J    15 FLY-MR                 24.83      25.13          7  
  2 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR            25.60      25.79          5  
  3 Baker, Dorothy E    23 NYAC-MR                25.52      25.98          4  
  4 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR            26.21      26.04          3  
  5 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR            26.15      26.87          2  
  6 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR                 27.54      27.27          1  
  7 Kenny-Yap, Charlot  16 HYB-MR                 27.83      27.35        
  8 Markunas, Rebecca   15 Twisters-MR            27.55      27.60        
  9 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.77      27.67        
 10 Ambrosio, Wendy J   16 RedTails-MR            26.82      27.82        
 11 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.19      28.08        
 12 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR            27.67      28.38        
 13 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR            28.59      28.43        
 14 Digiovanni, Sara N  15 FLY-MR                 29.36      29.11        
 15 Arias, Victoria L   15 FLY-MR                 34.33      35.65        
 16 Garone, Elena A     15 FLY-MR                 37.12      36.53        
 -- Lachhab, Hanaa      15 Twisters-MR            27.22         NS        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR            54.45      54.17          7  
                  25.92       54.17 (28.25)                                        
  2 Santos, Olivia J    15 FLY-MR                 54.60      55.94          5  
                  26.81       55.94 (29.13)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR            57.07      55.97          4  
                  26.75       55.97 (29.22)                                        
  4 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR            57.04      56.38          3  
                  27.12       56.38 (29.26)                                        
  5 Wang, Amanda H      15 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.80      56.99          2  
                  27.48       56.99 (29.51)                                        
  6 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR            54.89      58.02          1  
                  27.58       58.02 (30.44)                                        
  7 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR            56.29      58.40        
                  27.88       58.40 (30.52)                                        
  8 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR            59.99      58.54        
                  27.55       58.54 (30.99)                                        
  9 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR                 59.07      58.79        
                  28.47       58.79 (30.32)                                        
 10 Anich, Annabelle K  15 FLY-MR               1:00.13      59.60        
                  28.28       59.60 (31.32)                                        
 11 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.88      59.83        
                  28.74       59.83 (31.09)                                        
 12 Markunas, Rebecca   15 Twisters-MR          1:00.44      59.84        
 13 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.75    1:00.26        
                  28.66     1:00.26 (31.60)                                        
 14 Ambrosio, Wendy J   16 RedTails-MR            58.37    1:00.35        
                  28.74     1:00.35 (31.61)                                        
 15 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          1:01.64    1:00.45        
                  29.03     1:00.45 (31.42)                                        
 16 Lachhab, Hanaa      15 Twisters-MR            59.02    1:00.47        
                  29.16     1:00.47 (31.31)                                        
 17 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR            59.90    1:02.60        
                  29.79     1:02.60 (32.81)                                        
 18 Mansfield, Teresa   15 FLY-MR               1:03.96    1:03.11        
                  30.67     1:03.11 (32.44)                                        
 19 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR            57.22    1:03.33        
                  29.60     1:03.33 (33.73)                                        
 20 Digiovanni, Sara N  15 FLY-MR               1:04.87    1:05.17        
                  30.56     1:05.17 (34.61)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Valerie  15 FLY-MR               1:08.76    1:08.41        
                  31.11     1:08.41 (37.30)                                        
 22 Minca, Serena A     12 FLY-MR               1:07.04    1:09.04        
                  32.41     1:09.04 (36.63)                                        
 23 Shtern, Ilana M     16 FLY-MR               1:16.07    1:10.92        
                  33.59     1:10.92 (37.33)                                        
 24 Murawski, Natalie   16 FLY-MR               1:19.93    1:13.02        
                  35.17     1:13.02 (37.85)                                        
 25 Arias, Victoria L   15 FLY-MR               1:16.98    1:17.73        
                  36.14     1:17.73 (41.59)                                        
 26 LaRegina, Elizabet   8 HYB-MR               1:02.00    1:21.30        
                  39.33     1:21.30 (41.97)                                        
 27 Garone, Elena A     15 FLY-MR               1:24.93    1:24.17        
                  37.25     1:24.17 (46.92)                                        
 -- Altchiler, Emily M  15 HYB-MR                 55.10         NS        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          2:04.39    2:01.34          7  
                  27.90       58.58 (30.68)     1:30.16 (31.58)     2:01.34 (31.18)
  2 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:04.34    2:01.54          5  
                  28.70   2:01.54 (1:32.84)                                        
  3 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               2:04.81    2:03.78          4  
                  28.41       59.33 (30.92)     1:31.32 (31.99)     2:03.78 (32.46)
  4 Santos, Olivia J    15 FLY-MR               2:02.41    2:04.22          3  
                  28.17     1:00.20 (32.03)     1:32.42 (32.22)     2:04.22 (31.80)
  5 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:01.33    2:05.25          2  
                  28.97     1:00.82 (31.85)     1:33.13 (32.31)     2:05.25 (32.12)
  6 Altchiler, Emily M  15 HYB-MR               2:05.44    2:05.56          1  
                  28.94     1:00.91 (31.97)     1:33.74 (32.83)     2:05.56 (31.82)
  7 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR          2:02.57    2:07.85        
                  28.48     1:00.73 (32.25)     1:34.38 (33.65)     2:07.85 (33.47)
  8 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          2:10.10    2:07.94        
                  29.43     1:01.71 (32.28)     1:34.55 (32.84)     2:07.94 (33.39)
  9 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:06.21    2:09.01        
                  29.51     1:02.01 (32.50)     1:35.87 (33.86)     2:09.01 (33.14)
 10 Vandenbroucke, Isa  23 NYAC-MR              2:00.00    2:10.00        
                  30.07     1:03.03 (32.96)     1:36.12 (33.09)     2:10.00 (33.88)
 11 Nasti, Amanda M     12 HYB-MR               2:10.45    2:10.51        
                  29.70     1:02.95 (33.25)     1:37.34 (34.39)     2:10.51 (33.17)
 12 Mansfield, Teresa   15 FLY-MR               2:12.55    2:10.67        
                  30.64     1:04.05 (33.41)     1:37.94 (33.89)     2:10.67 (32.73)
 13 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          2:11.44    2:12.34        
                  29.72     1:02.27 (32.55)     1:36.77 (34.50)     2:12.34 (35.57)
 14 O'Connor, Bridget   27 NYAC-MR                   NT    2:13.04        
                  29.43     1:02.69 (33.26)     1:37.44 (34.75)     2:13.04 (35.60)
 15 Reyes, Kelly        16 FLY-MR               2:09.30    2:13.83        
 16 Markunas, Rebecca   15 Twisters-MR          2:11.52    2:13.88        
                                1:04.14 ( )   2:13.88 (1:09.74)                    
 17 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.28    2:14.20        
                  29.14     1:03.52 (34.38)     1:39.10 (35.58)     2:14.20 (35.10)
 18 Kenny-Yap, Charlot  16 HYB-MR               2:10.00    2:22.80        
                  29.82     1:05.13 (35.31)   2:22.80 (1:17.67)                    
 19 Shtern, Ilana M     16 FLY-MR               2:48.83    2:42.14        
                  36.62     1:17.49 (40.87)     1:59.04 (41.55)     2:42.14 (43.10)
 20 Arias, Victoria L   15 FLY-MR               2:46.47    2:54.96        
                  37.25                             2:06.92 ( )     2:54.96 (48.04)
 -- Lachhab, Hanaa      15 Twisters-MR          2:09.94         NS        
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:40.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:20.15    5:29.02          7  
                  29.27     1:02.39 (33.12)     1:36.64 (34.25)     2:10.76 (34.12)
        2:44.99 (34.23)     3:18.90 (33.91)     3:51.97 (33.07)     4:24.85 (32.88)
        4:57.28 (32.43)     5:29.02 (31.74)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          5:29.05    5:33.70          5  
                  29.15     1:01.68 (32.53)     1:35.83 (34.15)     2:09.86 (34.03)
        2:43.99 (34.13)     3:18.16 (34.17)     3:51.92 (33.76)     4:25.93 (34.01)
        5:00.32 (34.39)     5:33.70 (33.38)                                        
  3 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          5:30.01    5:36.03          4  
                  29.62     1:02.21 (32.59)     1:35.61 (33.40)     2:09.80 (34.19)
        2:44.16 (34.36)     3:18.90 (34.74)     3:53.74 (34.84)     4:28.49 (34.75)
        5:03.27 (34.78)     5:36.03 (32.76)                                        
  4 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          5:38.44    5:40.02          3  
                  29.78     1:02.64 (32.86)     1:36.74 (34.10)     2:10.89 (34.15)
        2:45.31 (34.42)     3:19.90 (34.59)     3:54.35 (34.45)     4:28.89 (34.54)
        5:05.06 (36.17)     5:40.02 (34.96)                                        
  5 Santos, Olivia J    15 FLY-MR               5:38.43    5:40.17          2  
                  30.30     1:03.13 (32.83)     1:37.17 (34.04)     2:12.35 (35.18)
        2:46.93 (34.58)     3:21.90 (34.97)     3:56.90 (35.00)     4:32.29 (35.39)
        5:06.89 (34.60)     5:40.17 (33.28)                                        
  6 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               5:37.25    5:40.54          1  
                  29.74     1:03.32 (33.58)     1:37.60 (34.28)     2:12.15 (34.55)
        2:47.24 (35.09)     3:22.57 (35.33)     3:58.19 (35.62)     4:33.39 (35.20)
        5:07.88 (34.49)     5:40.54 (32.66)                                        
  7 Mansfield, Teresa   15 FLY-MR               5:39.68    5:47.14        
                  31.09     1:05.47 (34.38)     1:40.48 (35.01)     2:15.66 (35.18)
        2:50.73 (35.07)     3:26.46 (35.73)     4:01.88 (35.42)     4:37.30 (35.42)
        5:12.53 (35.23)     5:47.14 (34.61)                                        
  8 Digiovanni, Sara N  15 FLY-MR               6:33.41    6:44.24        
                  32.59     1:10.95 (38.36)     1:52.56 (41.61)     2:33.93 (41.37)
        3:14.76 (40.83)     3:56.37 (41.61)     4:39.44 (43.07)     5:21.99 (42.55)
        6:04.27 (42.28)     6:44.24 (39.97)                                        
  9 Shtern, Ilana M     16 FLY-MR               6:58.00    7:05.82        
                  36.58     1:17.82 (41.24)     2:01.22 (43.40)     2:45.75 (44.53)
        3:29.18 (43.43)     4:13.20 (44.02)     4:57.57 (44.37)     5:41.62 (44.05)
        6:25.36 (43.74)     7:05.82 (40.46)                                        
 
Girls Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  12:00.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR         11:40.00   11:09.53          7  
                  29.85     1:01.92 (32.07)     1:35.66 (33.74)     2:09.28 (33.62)
        2:42.91 (33.63)     3:16.36 (33.45)     3:50.04 (33.68)     4:24.42 (34.38)
        4:58.21 (33.79)     5:32.82 (34.61)     6:06.71 (33.89)     6:40.85 (34.14)
        7:14.91 (34.06)     7:49.18 (34.27)     8:23.22 (34.04)     8:57.27 (34.05)
        9:31.59 (34.32)    10:05.45 (33.86)    10:38.86 (33.41)    11:09.53 (30.67)
  2 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR   11:00.57   11:09.67          5  
                  29.22     1:01.58 (32.36)     1:35.86 (34.28)     2:09.12 (33.26)
        2:42.52 (33.40)     3:15.86 (33.34)     3:49.88 (34.02)     4:23.96 (34.08)
        4:58.12 (34.16)     5:32.05 (33.93)     6:06.30 (34.25)     6:40.47 (34.17)
        7:14.77 (34.30)     7:49.07 (34.30)     8:23.08 (34.01)     8:57.07 (33.99)
        9:31.13 (34.06)    10:05.31 (34.18)    10:38.54 (33.23)    11:09.67 (31.13)
  3 Mansfield, Teresa   15 FLY-MR              11:38.93   11:39.70          4  
                  30.90     1:04.27 (33.37)     1:38.63 (34.36)     2:13.52 (34.89)
        2:48.03 (34.51)     3:22.96 (34.93)     3:58.35 (35.39)     4:33.64 (35.29)
        5:09.04 (35.40)     5:44.62 (35.58)     6:20.32 (35.70)     6:55.74 (35.42)
        7:31.04 (35.30)     8:06.41 (35.37)     8:42.28 (35.87)     9:17.65 (35.37)
        9:53.23 (35.58)    10:29.34 (36.11)    11:05.20 (35.86)    11:39.70 (34.50)
  4 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR   11:52.16   12:13.84          3  
                  30.60     1:06.32 (35.72)     1:36.00 (29.68)     2:05.41 (29.41)
        2:22.10 (16.69)     3:10.76 (48.66)     3:26.13 (15.37)     4:12.45 (46.32)
        5:00.11 (47.66)     5:16.60 (16.49)     5:35.55 (18.95)     5:51.21 (15.66)
        6:08.51 (17.30)     6:24.03 (15.52)     6:40.87 (16.84)     6:56.02 (15.15)
        7:17.85 (21.83)     7:33.10 (15.25)     7:52.55 (19.45)  12:13.84 (4:21.29)
  5 Shtern, Ilana M     16 FLY-MR                    NT   14:52.00          2  
            3:37.80 ( )                                                            
            9:40.36 ( )  14:52.00 (5:11.64)                                        
 
Girls Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR         18:23.35   18:38.84          7  
                  29.54     1:02.36 (32.82)     1:35.59 (33.23)     2:08.63 (33.04)
        2:42.09 (33.46)     3:15.88 (33.79)     3:49.90 (34.02)     4:23.84 (33.94)
        4:58.10 (34.26)     5:32.12 (34.02)     6:06.38 (34.26)     6:40.52 (34.14)
        7:14.93 (34.41)     7:48.70 (33.77)     8:22.97 (34.27)     8:57.71 (34.74)
        9:31.74 (34.03)    10:06.16 (34.42)    10:41.01 (34.85)    11:15.26 (34.25)
       11:50.01 (34.75)    12:24.22 (34.21)    12:58.53 (34.31)    13:32.89 (34.36)
       14:07.71 (34.82)    14:41.90 (34.19)    15:16.67 (34.77)    15:51.17 (34.50)
       16:25.70 (34.53)    17:00.09 (34.39)    17:33.94 (33.85)    18:08.64 (34.70)
       18:38.84 (30.20)
  2 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR         19:19.95   18:55.08          5  
                  29.01     1:02.20 (33.19)     1:35.64 (33.44)     2:09.33 (33.69)
        2:43.27 (33.94)     3:17.31 (34.04)     3:51.71 (34.40)     4:26.21 (34.50)
        5:00.87 (34.66)     5:35.48 (34.61)     6:09.82 (34.34)     6:43.95 (34.13)
        7:18.45 (34.50)     7:52.89 (34.44)     8:27.25 (34.36)     9:02.32 (35.07)
        9:36.58 (34.26)    10:11.62 (35.04)    10:46.32 (34.70)    11:21.01 (34.69)
       11:56.26 (35.25)    12:31.17 (34.91)    13:06.35 (35.18)    13:41.10 (34.75)
       14:16.51 (35.41)    14:51.87 (35.36)    15:26.65 (34.78)    16:01.52 (34.87)
       16:36.49 (34.97)    17:11.98 (35.49)    17:47.14 (35.16)    18:21.46 (34.32)
       18:55.08 (33.62)
  3 Wang, Amanda H      15 Rivertown Rays-MR   19:49.68   19:42.58          4  
                  29.70     1:02.88 (33.18)     1:36.37 (33.49)     2:10.35 (33.98)
        2:44.76 (34.41)     3:19.42 (34.66)     3:54.32 (34.90)     4:29.37 (35.05)
        5:04.82 (35.45)     5:40.16 (35.34)     6:15.98 (35.82)     6:52.29 (36.31)
        7:28.82 (36.53)     8:04.84 (36.02)     8:41.17 (36.33)     9:17.10 (35.93)
        9:53.61 (36.51)    10:29.96 (36.35)    11:06.75 (36.79)    11:43.74 (36.99)
       12:20.66 (36.92)    12:57.01 (36.35)    13:33.84 (36.83)    14:10.74 (36.90)
       14:47.95 (37.21)    15:24.75 (36.80)    16:01.71 (36.96)    16:38.77 (37.06)
       17:15.69 (36.92)    17:52.79 (37.10)    18:29.98 (37.19)    19:06.99 (37.01)
       19:42.58 (35.59)
  4 Mansfield, Teresa   15 FLY-MR              21:01.78   19:49.87          3  
                  32.82     1:08.17 (35.35)     1:44.34 (36.17)     2:20.25 (35.91)
        2:56.11 (35.86)     3:32.15 (36.04)     4:07.97 (35.82)     4:44.49 (36.52)
        5:20.95 (36.46)     5:57.12 (36.17)     6:33.33 (36.21)     7:09.38 (36.05)
        7:45.30 (35.92)     8:21.52 (36.22)     8:57.75 (36.23)     9:34.25 (36.50)
       10:10.66 (36.41)    10:46.98 (36.32)    11:23.73 (36.75)    11:59.79 (36.06)
       12:36.68 (36.89)    13:13.38 (36.70)    13:49.85 (36.47)    14:26.44 (36.59)
       15:02.87 (36.43)    15:39.04 (36.17)    16:15.51 (36.47)    16:51.50 (35.99)
       17:27.62 (36.12)    18:03.71 (36.09)    18:39.93 (36.22)    19:15.57 (35.64)
       19:49.87 (34.30)
  5 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR              20:00.39   20:03.24          2  
                  31.25     1:06.49 (35.24)     1:41.61 (35.12)     2:17.14 (35.53)
        2:53.38 (36.24)     3:29.55 (36.17)     4:06.06 (36.51)     4:43.68 (37.62)
        5:20.39 (36.71)     5:57.82 (37.43)     6:35.13 (37.31)     7:12.30 (37.17)
        7:49.49 (37.19)     8:26.28 (36.79)     9:03.18 (36.90)     9:40.52 (37.34)
       10:17.78 (37.26)    10:55.60 (37.82)    11:32.88 (37.28)    12:09.63 (36.75)
       12:46.74 (37.11)    13:24.14 (37.40)    14:00.49 (36.35)    14:37.27 (36.78)
       15:14.15 (36.88)    15:51.32 (37.17)    16:28.24 (36.92)    17:05.13 (36.89)
       17:42.00 (36.87)    18:18.50 (36.50)    18:54.14 (35.64)    19:29.27 (35.13)
       20:03.24 (33.97)
  6 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR   20:25.12   20:09.75          1  
                  32.38     1:07.68 (35.30)     1:44.11 (36.43)     2:20.55 (36.44)
        2:57.06 (36.51)     3:34.42 (37.36)     4:11.96 (37.54)     4:48.18 (36.22)
        5:24.81 (36.63)     6:01.32 (36.51)     6:38.09 (36.77)     7:14.97 (36.88)
        7:52.27 (37.30)     8:29.51 (37.24)     9:07.37 (37.86)     9:44.53 (37.16)
       10:21.79 (37.26)    10:59.17 (37.38)    11:36.87 (37.70)    12:14.41 (37.54)
       12:52.10 (37.69)    13:29.21 (37.11)    14:06.75 (37.54)    14:43.29 (36.54)
       15:20.46 (37.17)    15:57.60 (37.14)    16:35.05 (37.45)    17:12.20 (37.15)
       17:48.84 (36.64)    18:24.65 (35.81)    19:01.11 (36.46)    19:36.53 (35.42)
       20:09.75 (33.22)
  7 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR         21:01.13   20:26.11        
                  30.97     1:05.94 (34.97)     1:43.03 (37.09)     2:20.06 (37.03)
        2:57.22 (37.16)     3:34.49 (37.27)     4:12.03 (37.54)     4:49.88 (37.85)
        5:27.34 (37.46)     6:03.68 (36.34)     6:40.98 (37.30)     7:18.68 (37.70)
        7:55.75 (37.07)     8:32.82 (37.07)     9:09.94 (37.12)     9:47.54 (37.60)
       10:23.77 (36.23)    11:00.73 (36.96)    11:38.28 (37.55)    12:15.29 (37.01)
       12:52.12 (36.83)    13:29.77 (37.65)    14:08.15 (38.38)    14:45.17 (37.02)
       15:22.13 (36.96)    16:01.01 (38.88)    16:41.05 (40.04)    17:20.03 (38.98)
       17:58.16 (38.13)    18:36.30 (38.14)    19:14.34 (38.04)    19:50.57 (36.23)
       20:26.11 (35.54)
  8 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR   23:00.00   20:36.08        
                  31.58     1:06.81 (35.23)     1:43.18 (36.37)     2:19.33 (36.15)
        2:56.08 (36.75)     3:33.79 (37.71)     4:10.78 (36.99)     4:48.36 (37.58)
        5:25.19 (36.83)     6:02.00 (36.81)     6:39.50 (37.50)     7:17.30 (37.80)
        7:56.43 (39.13)     8:32.98 (36.55)     9:11.47 (38.49)     9:50.74 (39.27)
       10:28.62 (37.88)    11:06.51 (37.89)    11:45.70 (39.19)    12:24.28 (38.58)
       13:02.26 (37.98)    13:40.14 (37.88)    14:17.97 (37.83)    14:56.57 (38.60)
       15:34.98 (38.41)    16:14.30 (39.32)    16:53.08 (38.78)    17:31.23 (38.15)
       18:08.89 (37.66)    18:45.95 (37.06)    19:23.43 (37.48)    20:00.15 (36.72)
       20:36.08 (35.93)
  9 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR         21:31.43   20:51.50        
                  32.29     1:07.80 (35.51)     1:43.84 (36.04)     2:20.32 (36.48)
        2:57.07 (36.75)     3:34.47 (37.40)     4:11.70 (37.23)     4:48.86 (37.16)
        5:26.09 (37.23)     6:03.62 (37.53)     6:41.50 (37.88)     7:19.54 (38.04)
        7:57.88 (38.34)     8:36.15 (38.27)     9:14.44 (38.29)     9:53.13 (38.69)
       10:31.63 (38.50)    11:10.19 (38.56)    11:48.97 (38.78)    12:27.67 (38.70)
       13:06.15 (38.48)    13:44.84 (38.69)    14:23.85 (39.01)    15:02.88 (39.03)
       15:42.12 (39.24)    16:21.04 (38.92)    17:00.04 (39.00)    17:38.62 (38.58)
       18:17.94 (39.32)    18:57.47 (39.53)    19:35.73 (38.26)    20:14.16 (38.43)
       20:51.50 (37.34)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaziri, Leila       28 NYAC-MR                55.00      58.45          7  
                  28.57       58.45 (29.88)                                        
  2 Baker, Dorothy E    23 NYAC-MR                57.92      59.70          5  
                  28.99       59.70 (30.71)                                        
  3 Hutchinson, Meg P   22 NYAC-MR                57.22    1:00.04          4  
                  29.41     1:00.04 (30.63)                                        
  4 Eaton, Kelly E      25 NYAC-MR              1:00.73    1:03.45          3  
                  30.56     1:03.45 (32.89)                                        
  5 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          1:06.16    1:03.58          2  
                  30.51     1:03.58 (33.07)                                        
  6 Santos, Olivia J    15 FLY-MR               1:04.06    1:05.44          1  
                  31.75     1:05.44 (33.69)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          1:05.56    1:05.55        
                  31.15     1:05.55 (34.40)                                        
  8 Anich, Annabelle K  15 FLY-MR               1:06.59    1:06.52        
                  31.78     1:06.52 (34.74)                                        
  9 Altchiler, Emily M  15 HYB-MR               1:07.42    1:07.12        
                  33.26     1:07.12 (33.86)                                        
 10 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               1:07.42    1:07.34        
                  32.60     1:07.34 (34.74)                                        
 11 Kenny-Yap, Charlot  16 HYB-MR               1:09.07    1:09.67        
                  33.76     1:09.67 (35.91)                                        
 12 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.32    1:10.71        
                  34.27     1:10.71 (36.44)                                        
 13 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.55    1:12.36        
                  35.07     1:12.36 (37.29)                                        
 14 Arias, Victoria L   15 FLY-MR               1:26.31    1:27.01        
                  41.79     1:27.01 (45.22)                                        
 15 LaRegina, Elizabet   8 HYB-MR               1:09.50    1:29.26        
                  43.00     1:29.26 (46.26)                                        
 -- Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          1:08.51         DQ        
                  33.97          DQ (36.70)                                        
 -- Garone, Elena A     15 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Amanda H      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.99    2:13.08          7  
                  30.69     1:03.90 (33.21)     1:38.18 (34.28)     2:13.08 (34.90)
  2 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          2:21.59    2:18.71          5  
                  32.81     1:07.49 (34.68)     1:43.93 (36.44)     2:18.71 (34.78)
  3 Altchiler, Emily M  15 HYB-MR               2:21.81    2:19.58          4  
                  33.60     1:09.36 (35.76)     1:45.03 (35.67)     2:19.58 (34.55)
  4 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          2:18.06    2:20.75          3  
                  31.94     1:07.25 (35.31)     1:43.54 (36.29)     2:20.75 (37.21)
  5 Santos, Olivia J    15 FLY-MR               2:18.33    2:21.61          2  
                  33.60     1:09.55 (35.95)     1:46.05 (36.50)     2:21.61 (35.56)
  6 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:19.92    2:22.25          1  
                  32.44     1:08.78 (36.34)     1:46.29 (37.51)     2:22.25 (35.96)
  7 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               2:21.53    2:22.76        
                  33.78     1:09.85 (36.07)     1:46.61 (36.76)     2:22.76 (36.15)
  8 Anich, Annabelle K  15 FLY-MR               2:24.70    2:26.32        
                  33.39     1:09.76 (36.37)     1:48.17 (38.41)     2:26.32 (38.15)
  9 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          2:24.80    2:29.03        
                  34.77     1:12.01 (37.24)     1:50.60 (38.59)     2:29.03 (38.43)
 10 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR          2:17.08    2:29.49        
                  33.85     1:11.93 (38.08)     1:51.20 (39.27)     2:29.49 (38.29)
 11 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.23    2:29.84        
                  35.21     1:13.60 (38.39)     1:52.36 (38.76)     2:29.84 (37.48)
 12 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          2:28.47    2:31.37        
                  35.85     1:14.31 (38.46)     1:52.91 (38.60)     2:31.37 (38.46)
 13 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.96    2:31.65        
                  34.87     1:13.03 (38.16)     1:52.52 (39.49)     2:31.65 (39.13)
 14 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          2:23.70    2:35.13        
                  35.31     1:14.66 (39.35)     1:55.61 (40.95)     2:35.13 (39.52)
 15 Thomas, Laura E     12 FLY-MR               2:35.04    2:42.22        
                  37.97     1:19.16 (41.19)     2:00.66 (41.50)     2:42.22 (41.56)
 16 Digiovanni, Sara N  15 FLY-MR               3:01.25    2:55.03        
                  40.47     1:24.21 (43.74)     2:09.53 (45.32)     2:55.03 (45.50)
 17 Rodriguez, Valerie  15 FLY-MR               2:51.69    2:56.93        
                  39.84     1:23.78 (43.94)     2:11.10 (47.32)     2:56.93 (45.83)
 18 Arias, Victoria L   15 FLY-MR               3:01.77    3:06.54        
                  42.50     1:28.58 (46.08)     2:16.49 (47.91)     3:06.54 (50.05)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liao, Athena S      23 NYAC-MR              1:04.94    1:08.89          7  
                  32.27     1:08.89 (36.62)                                        
  2 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          1:10.70    1:08.94          5  
                  32.24     1:08.94 (36.70)                                        
  3 Nicponski, Sara R   25 NYAC-MR              1:01.61    1:11.65          4  
                  33.22     1:11.65 (38.43)                                        
  4 Anich, Annabelle K  15 FLY-MR               1:11.86    1:16.18          3  
                  35.66     1:16.18 (40.52)                                        
  5 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR          1:11.21    1:16.27          2  
                  36.55     1:16.27 (39.72)                                        
  6 Altchiler, Emily M  15 HYB-MR               1:19.42    1:16.99          1  
                  36.54     1:16.99 (40.45)                                        
  7 Mansfield, Teresa   15 FLY-MR               1:16.40    1:17.29        
                  36.49     1:17.29 (40.80)                                        
  8 Ambrosio, Wendy J   16 RedTails-MR          1:17.50    1:17.71        
                  36.98     1:17.71 (40.73)                                        
  9 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          1:14.32    1:17.83        
                  36.47     1:17.83 (41.36)                                        
 10 Digiovanni, Sara N  15 FLY-MR               1:17.72    1:19.64        
                  37.67     1:19.64 (41.97)                                        
 11 Shtern, Ilana M     16 FLY-MR               1:35.35    1:32.35        
                  43.06     1:32.35 (49.29)                                        
 12 LaRegina, Elizabet   8 HYB-MR               1:18.00    1:40.45        
                  47.49     1:40.45 (52.96)                                        
 13 Garone, Elena A     15 FLY-MR               1:50.80    1:51.03        
                  49.03   1:51.03 (1:02.00)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          2:31.04    2:28.77          7  
                  33.21     1:10.99 (37.78)     1:50.17 (39.18)     2:28.77 (38.60)
  2 Liao, Athena S      23 NYAC-MR              2:18.25    2:35.02          5  
                  34.05     1:12.66 (38.61)     1:53.38 (40.72)     2:35.02 (41.64)
  3 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.03    2:43.37          4  
                                                    2:00.42 ( )     2:43.37 (42.95)
  4 Anich, Annabelle K  15 FLY-MR               2:42.98    2:48.74          3  
                  36.69     1:19.42 (42.73)     2:04.12 (44.70)     2:48.74 (44.62)
  5 Digiovanni, Sara N  15 FLY-MR               2:53.55    2:49.20          2  
                  37.95     1:20.72 (42.77)     2:05.41 (44.69)     2:49.20 (43.79)
  6 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          2:41.69    2:49.24          1  
                  36.35     1:17.77 (41.42)     2:02.31 (44.54)     2:49.24 (46.93)
  7 Moon, Jacqueline    12 FLY-MR                    NT    2:50.08        
                  38.16     1:21.28 (43.12)     2:06.53 (45.25)     2:50.08 (43.55)
  8 Groshen, Kayla N    12 FLY-MR               3:02.11    3:00.70        
                  39.95     1:26.29 (46.34)     2:13.42 (47.13)     3:00.70 (47.28)
  9 Thomas, Laura E     12 FLY-MR               3:05.00    3:00.89        
                  42.46     1:28.13 (45.67)     2:14.85 (46.72)     3:00.89 (46.04)
 10 Shtern, Ilana M     16 FLY-MR                    NT    3:17.00        
                  43.77     1:33.90 (50.13)     2:25.54 (51.64)     3:17.00 (51.46)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Kim     29 NYAC-MR                52.51      56.45          7  
                  26.13       56.45 (30.32)                                        
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR            59.40    1:01.02          5  
                  28.22     1:01.02 (32.80)                                        
  3 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          1:03.12    1:01.39          4  
                  28.64     1:01.39 (32.75)                                        
  4 Liao, Athena S      23 NYAC-MR                58.16    1:02.12          3  
                  28.79     1:02.12 (33.33)                                        
  5 Santos, Olivia J    15 FLY-MR               1:02.56    1:03.48          2  
                  29.64     1:03.48 (33.84)                                        
  6 Altchiler, Emily M  15 HYB-MR                 59.48    1:03.54          1  
                  29.83     1:03.54 (33.71)                                        
  7 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          1:04.74    1:04.10        
                  29.20     1:04.10 (34.90)                                        
  8 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          1:01.64    1:04.91        
  9 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.21    1:06.41        
                  31.22     1:06.41 (35.19)                                        
 10 Nasti, Amanda M     12 HYB-MR               1:04.13    1:07.34        
                  30.97     1:07.34 (36.37)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          1:07.34    1:08.29        
                  31.84     1:08.29 (36.45)                                        
 12 Reyes, Kelly        16 FLY-MR               1:05.05    1:10.01        
 13 Markunas, Rebecca   15 Twisters-MR          1:06.37    1:11.00        
                  32.80     1:11.00 (38.20)                                        
 14 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.29    1:11.78        
                  32.60     1:11.78 (39.18)                                        
 15 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.44    1:11.89        
                  32.28     1:11.89 (39.61)                                        
 16 Kenny-Yap, Charlot  16 HYB-MR               1:08.00    1:15.72        
 -- Lachhab, Hanaa      15 Twisters-MR          1:04.34         NS        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR          2:09.50    2:17.87          7  
                  30.07     1:05.13 (35.06)     1:42.39 (37.26)     2:17.87 (35.48)
  2 Altchiler, Emily M  15 HYB-MR               2:21.00    2:18.69          5  
                  31.41     1:07.57 (36.16)     1:44.21 (36.64)     2:18.69 (34.48)
  3 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          2:18.47    2:19.16          4  
                  31.31     1:06.53 (35.22)     1:42.58 (36.05)     2:19.16 (36.58)
  4 Santos, Olivia J    15 FLY-MR               2:25.56    2:22.07          3  
                  30.52     1:06.37 (35.85)     1:43.26 (36.89)     2:22.07 (38.81)
  5 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          2:23.03    2:22.65          2  
                  29.93     1:04.93 (35.00)     1:43.39 (38.46)     2:22.65 (39.26)
  6 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          2:30.00    2:22.67          1  
                  30.61     1:06.20 (35.59)     1:43.94 (37.74)     2:22.67 (38.73)
  7 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          2:19.92    2:22.77        
                  31.29     1:07.51 (36.22)     1:45.71 (38.20)     2:22.77 (37.06)
  8 Lachhab, Hanaa      15 Twisters-MR          2:28.84    2:26.82        
                  30.93     1:06.95 (36.02)     1:45.91 (38.96)     2:26.82 (40.91)
  9 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:38.29        
                  32.88     1:12.23 (39.35)     1:56.04 (43.81)     2:38.29 (42.25)
 10 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.75    2:40.22        
                  33.20     1:14.62 (41.42)     1:58.26 (43.64)     2:40.22 (41.96)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liao, Athena S      23 NYAC-MR              2:10.88    2:16.78          7  
                  28.99     1:04.84 (35.85)     1:43.89 (39.05)     2:16.78 (32.89)
  2 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          2:17.81    2:17.87          5  
                  29.07     1:05.17 (36.10)     1:44.77 (39.60)     2:17.87 (33.10)
  3 Altchiler, Emily M  15 HYB-MR               2:14.37    2:20.32          4  
                  30.08     1:06.44 (36.36)     1:48.46 (42.02)     2:20.32 (31.86)
  4 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          2:24.51    2:22.24          3  
                  29.54     1:03.85 (34.31)     1:49.37 (45.52)     2:22.24 (32.87)
  5 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR          2:16.56    2:22.85          2  
                  30.70     1:08.07 (37.37)     1:49.70 (41.63)     2:22.85 (33.15)
  6 Anich, Annabelle K  15 FLY-MR               2:19.90    2:25.16          1  
                  31.99     1:08.49 (36.50)     1:50.11 (41.62)     2:25.16 (35.05)
  7 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          2:26.72    2:28.06        
                  31.18     1:08.00 (36.82)     1:53.83 (45.83)     2:28.06 (34.23)
  8 Mansfield, Teresa   15 FLY-MR               2:36.25    2:30.27        
                  33.66     1:12.92 (39.26)     1:55.60 (42.68)     2:30.27 (34.67)
  9 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.25    2:32.34        
                  32.32     1:11.77 (39.45)     1:58.28 (46.51)     2:32.34 (34.06)
 10 Markunas, Rebecca   15 Twisters-MR          2:28.50    2:36.99        
                  32.75     1:15.28 (42.53)     2:03.31 (48.03)     2:36.99 (33.68)
 -- Lachhab, Hanaa      15 Twisters-MR          2:29.14         NS        
 -- Hutchinson, Meg P   22 NYAC-MR              2:05.87         NS        
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:18.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          4:55.06    4:56.01          7  
                  29.44     1:03.72 (34.28)     1:43.20 (39.48)     2:22.11 (38.91)
        3:03.52 (41.41)     3:45.02 (41.50)     4:20.75 (35.73)     4:56.01 (35.26)
  2 Santos, Olivia J    15 FLY-MR               5:03.15    5:04.06          5  
                  31.63     1:09.08 (37.45)     1:49.12 (40.04)     2:27.98 (38.86)
        3:12.10 (44.12)     3:56.00 (43.90)     4:31.12 (35.12)     5:04.06 (32.94)
  3 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          5:12.23    5:04.16          4  
                  31.83     1:08.52 (36.69)     1:47.26 (38.74)     2:25.34 (38.08)
        3:11.66 (46.32)     3:58.27 (46.61)     4:32.62 (34.35)     5:04.16 (31.54)
  4 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          5:09.07    5:06.10          3  
                  32.30     1:07.76 (35.46)     1:47.86 (40.10)     2:25.52 (37.66)
        3:13.21 (47.69)     4:00.02 (46.81)     4:33.26 (33.24)     5:06.10 (32.84)
  5 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               5:15.57    5:06.33          2  
                                                    2:32.87 ( )                    
            3:13.64 ( )                             4:32.59 ( )     5:06.33 (33.74)
  6 Anich, Annabelle K  15 FLY-MR               5:20.97    5:25.74          1  
                  32.75     1:15.91 (43.16)     1:55.84 (39.93)     2:38.32 (42.48)
        3:22.72 (44.40)     4:09.64 (46.92)     4:48.27 (38.63)     5:25.74 (37.47)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:45.94    1:44.70         14  
     1) Rubiano, Alexandra K 17         2) Lachhab, Hanaa 15              
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 15            4) Rodriguez, Tina G 15           
                  26.26       52.34 (26.08)     1:18.84 (26.50)     1:44.70 (25.86)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:46.57    1:48.53         10  
     1) Zdesar, Samantha M 15           2) Reyes, Kelly 16                
     3) Anich, Annabelle K 15           4) Santos, Olivia J 15            
                  28.00       55.56 (27.56)     1:23.27 (27.71)     1:48.53 (25.26)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             1:49.00    1:49.37          8  
     1) Makovic, Vanessa 13             2) Makovic, Tiffany 16            
     3) Finkelberg, Abigail R 13        4) McClung, Taylor R 16           
                  26.53       54.02 (27.49)     1:22.18 (28.16)     1:49.37 (27.19)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:51.64    1:57.40          6  
     1) Yeh, Chloe A 14                 2) Moratos, Angelica M 14         
     3) Chopey, Julia S 14              4) Digiovanni, Sara N 15          
                                  51.94 ( )     1:24.76 (32.82)     1:57.40 (32.64)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:43.04    3:48.01         14  
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 15            2) Almeida, Gabriela 15           
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 17         4) WU, Samantha 16                
                  27.14       56.49 (56.49)     1:24.13 (27.64)     1:54.23 (57.74)
        2:21.84 (27.61)     2:52.30 (58.07)     3:18.85 (26.55)     3:48.01 (55.71)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:50.95    4:00.14         10  
     1) Lee, Anna 16                    2) Lachhab, Hanaa 15              
     3) Elmassry, Jasmine 15            4) Phang, Yee C 16                
                  28.63   1:00.48 (1:00.48)     1:28.46 (27.98)     1:59.94 (59.46)
        2:28.92 (28.98)   3:00.60 (1:00.66)     3:28.95 (28.35)     4:00.14 (59.54)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       3:51.02    4:01.38          8  
     1) Zdesar, Samantha M 15           2) Anich, Annabelle K 15          
     3) Mansfield, Teresa E 15          4) Santos, Olivia J 15            
                  29.22   1:00.61 (1:00.61)     1:29.08 (28.47)   2:01.74 (1:01.13)
        2:31.79 (30.05)   3:03.95 (1:02.21)     3:30.79 (26.84)     4:01.38 (57.43)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       4:17.72    4:51.96          6  
     1) Shtern, Ilana M 16              2) Digiovanni, Sara N 15          
     3) Arias, Victoria L 15            4) Rodriguez, Valerie A 15        
                  33.31   1:11.01 (1:11.01)     1:28.01 (17.00)     1:44.08 (33.07)
        2:21.77 (37.69)   3:00.28 (1:16.20)     3:42.44 (42.16)   4:51.96 (1:51.68)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:01.27    1:55.88         14  
     1) Almeida, Gabriela 15            2) Rubiano, Alexandra K 17        
     3) Lachhab, Hanaa 15               4) Rodriguez, Tina G 15           
                  29.84     1:01.47 (31.63)     1:29.66 (28.19)     1:55.88 (26.22)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:00.44    2:04.06         10  
     1) Zdesar, Samantha M 15           2) Anich, Annabelle K 15          
     3) Santos, Olivia J 15             4) Digiovanni, Sara N 15          
                  34.31     1:07.01 (32.70)     1:34.73 (27.72)     2:04.06 (29.33)
  3 Hurricanes-MR  'A'                               NT    2:30.05          8  
     1) Hyndman, Kailah F 10            2)                                
     3) Vega, Kayla C 9                 4) Wilen, Gianna 10               
                  39.91     1:22.66 (42.75)     1:57.78 (35.12)     2:30.05 (32.27)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:16.86    2:36.05          6  
     1) Mansfield, Teresa E 15          2) Garone, Elena A 15             
     3) Shtern, Ilana M 16              4) Arias, Victoria L 15           
                  40.48     1:23.94 (43.46)     1:56.90 (32.96)     2:36.05 (39.15)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR            29.21      28.45          7  
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            28.82      28.95          5  
  3 Szymczak, Kevin      9 UNLGA-MR               32.45      32.10          4  
  4 Camaev, Alexander   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.19      33.05          3  
  5 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR            37.18      33.16          2  
  6 Sanchez, Andy J     10 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.96      33.23          1  
  7 Whitcomb, Charles   10 HYB-MR                 42.48      33.67        
  8 Maher, Brendan      10 HYB-MR                 40.52      33.72        
  9 McNicholas, Johnny  10 HYB-MR                 35.86      33.84        
 10 Spehr, William      10 HYB-MR                 33.82      34.16        
 11 Thakur, Caelan J    10 FLY-MR                 35.88      34.53        
 12 Isakov, Zev          9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      34.59        
 13 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.87      34.70        
 14 Becker, Scott J     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.44      35.03        
 15 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR            35.33      35.13        
 16 Barragato, Philip   10 HYB-MR                 41.53      35.24        
 17 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR                 34.84      35.26        
 18 Thakur, Tristan J    9 FLY-MR                 34.92      35.31        
 19 Belliveau, Jake      9 FLY-MR                 36.36      35.47        
 20 Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      36.08        
 21 Kaskiewicz, Kuba K  10 FLY-MR                 37.57      36.17        
 22 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.79      36.35        
 23 Auquilla, Luigi G    9 RedTails-MR            39.58      36.42        
 24 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.93      36.52        
 25 Lee, Ryan A          9 FLY-MR                 36.56      36.93        
 26 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR            35.99      37.00        
 27 Dunne, Christopher  10 HYB-MR                 40.03      37.21        
 28 Chaston, Gareth J    9 RedTails-MR            38.75      38.15        
 29 Anich, Thomas W     10 FLY-MR                 43.72      38.25        
 30 Adler, Max H         9 HYB-MR                 34.90      38.42        
 31 D'Alessandro, Bria  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.19      38.57        
 32 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.81      39.22        
 33 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR            41.66      39.65        
 34 Hirsch, Connor       9 FLY-MR                 40.76      39.78        
 35 Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.88      39.88        
 36 Hoerning, Samuel L   9 HYB-MR                 42.46      41.15        
 37 Shafiroff, Jackson   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.74      41.52        
 38 Dupree, Ryan C       9 HYB-MR                 42.01      42.10        
 39 Mina, Victor S       9 RedTails-MR            48.13      42.43        
 40 Nixon, Jack S        9 HYB-MR                 44.75      42.61        
 41 Guzman, Michael A    9 RedTails-MR            46.55      42.63        
 42 Orientale, Samuel   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.12      42.78        
 43 Driker, Natan K      9 RedTails-MR            50.09      44.70        
 44 Iniguez, Javier A    9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      45.29        
 45 Legall, Elijah      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.36      45.76        
 -- Minca, Christopher  10 FLY-MR                 39.40         NS        
 -- Waldorf, Quentin T   9 HYB-MR                 48.39         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            59.00      57.75          7  
                  27.11       57.75 (30.64)                                        
  2 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          1:02.42    1:02.20          5  
                  29.53     1:02.20 (32.67)                                        
  3 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR          1:05.07    1:02.71          4  
                  29.97     1:02.71 (32.74)                                        
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR          1:05.89    1:05.02          3  
                  30.99     1:05.02 (34.03)                                        
  5 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          1:08.75    1:08.52          2  
                  32.92     1:08.52 (35.60)                                        
  6 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR          1:16.06    1:10.26          1  
                  34.33     1:10.26 (35.93)                                        
  7 Min, Christopher K  10 FLY-MR               1:17.75    1:10.46        
                  33.51     1:10.46 (36.95)                                        
  8 Peng, David          9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.89    1:10.94        
                  33.57     1:10.94 (37.37)                                        
  9 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.87    1:11.29        
                  35.03     1:11.29 (36.26)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Andy J     10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.00    1:11.70        
                  33.43     1:11.70 (38.27)                                        
 11 Balykov, Dmitry     10 UNLGA-MR             1:11.42    1:12.05        
                  34.15     1:12.05 (37.90)                                        
 12 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR          1:15.54    1:15.07        
                  35.68     1:15.07 (39.39)                                        
 13 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR          1:21.33    1:16.28        
                  37.30     1:16.28 (38.98)                                        
 14 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR          1:16.80    1:16.31        
                  37.58     1:16.31 (38.73)                                        
 15 McNicholas, Johnny  10 HYB-MR               1:19.33    1:17.17        
                  36.50     1:17.17 (40.67)                                        
 16 Spehr, William      10 HYB-MR               1:19.46    1:18.14        
                  37.04     1:18.14 (41.10)                                        
 17 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          1:12.77    1:18.45        
                  36.21     1:18.45 (42.24)                                        
 18 Maher, Brendan      10 HYB-MR               1:37.48    1:18.90        
                  16.69   1:18.90 (1:02.21)                                        
 19 Barragato, Philip   10 HYB-MR               1:33.64    1:19.02        
                  38.78     1:19.02 (40.24)                                        
 20 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.05    1:20.12        
                  37.62     1:20.12 (42.50)                                        
 21 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:20.57        
                  38.11     1:20.57 (42.46)                                        
 22 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR          1:19.24    1:20.58        
                  38.47     1:20.58 (42.11)                                        
 23 Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:20.64        
                  37.94     1:20.64 (42.70)                                        
 24 Dunne, Christopher  10 HYB-MR               1:34.29    1:21.81        
                  38.08     1:21.81 (43.73)                                        
 25 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:38.85    1:22.31        
                  38.94     1:22.31 (43.37)                                        
 26 Lee, Ryan A          9 FLY-MR               1:35.43    1:22.83        
                  38.75     1:22.83 (44.08)                                        
 27 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.89    1:23.16        
                  39.13     1:23.16 (44.03)                                        
 28 Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.95    1:23.48        
                  39.61     1:23.48 (43.87)                                        
 29 Kaskiewicz, Kuba K  10 FLY-MR               1:33.62    1:25.04        
                  39.69     1:25.04 (45.35)                                        
 30 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.30    1:26.32        
                  41.00     1:26.32 (45.32)                                        
 31 Chaston, Gareth J    9 RedTails-MR          1:26.23    1:27.39        
                  40.42     1:27.39 (46.97)                                        
 32 Auquilla, Luigi G    9 RedTails-MR          1:24.87    1:27.75        
                  40.60     1:27.75 (47.15)                                        
 33 Anich, Thomas W     10 FLY-MR               1:58.72    1:27.76        
                  40.99     1:27.76 (46.77)                                        
 34 Isakov, Zev          9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:27.96        
                  39.52     1:27.96 (48.44)                                        
 35 Minca, Christopher  10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:29.84        
                  42.56     1:29.84 (47.28)                                        
 36 Hirsch, Connor       9 FLY-MR               1:51.15    1:30.50        
                  40.98     1:30.50 (49.52)                                        
 37 Adler, Max H         9 HYB-MR               1:25.26    1:33.13        
                  42.51     1:33.13 (50.62)                                        
 38 Shafiroff, Jackson   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.07    1:33.52        
                  43.57     1:33.52 (49.95)                                        
 39 Nixon, Jack S        9 HYB-MR               1:33.84    1:33.99        
 40 Mina, Victor S       9 RedTails-MR          1:47.38    1:35.75        
                  45.49     1:35.75 (50.26)                                        
 41 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR          1:36.28    1:36.23        
                  45.15     1:36.23 (51.08)                                        
 42 Guzman, Michael A    9 RedTails-MR          1:41.55    1:36.59        
                  43.47     1:36.59 (53.12)                                        
 43 Dupree, Ryan C       9 HYB-MR               1:29.88    1:36.97        
                  43.67     1:36.97 (53.30)                                        
 44 Iniguez, Javier A    9 RedTails-MR          1:41.23    1:40.17        
 45 Driker, Natan K      9 RedTails-MR          1:38.84    1:41.59        
                  46.56     1:41.59 (55.03)                                        
 46 Legall, Elijah      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.16    1:49.80        
                  43.61   1:49.80 (1:06.19)                                        
 -- Szymczak, Kevin      9 UNLGA-MR             1:12.11         DQ        
                  33.71          DQ (37.73)                                        
 -- Spodek, Mason G      9 JCCT-MR              1:30.00         NS        
 -- Camaev, Alexander   10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:20.57         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:16.07    2:06.01          7  
                  28.18     1:00.17 (31.99)     1:33.12 (32.95)     2:06.01 (32.89)
  2 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          2:12.17    2:11.26          5  
                  29.41     1:02.60 (33.19)     1:37.23 (34.63)     2:11.26 (34.03)
  3 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR          2:16.66    2:13.69          4  
                  29.55     1:02.89 (33.34)     1:39.08 (36.19)     2:13.69 (34.61)
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          2:37.45    2:22.03          3  
                  32.25     1:08.88 (36.63)     1:46.17 (37.29)     2:22.03 (35.86)
  5 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          2:36.29    2:29.40          2  
                  34.29     1:12.83 (38.54)     1:52.27 (39.44)     2:29.40 (37.13)
  6 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR          2:42.19    2:30.27          1  
                  33.79     1:12.84 (39.05)     1:52.70 (39.86)     2:30.27 (37.57)
  7 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR          2:36.73    2:30.66        
                  35.19     1:14.50 (39.31)     1:53.02 (38.52)     2:30.66 (37.64)
  8 Balykov, Dmitry     10 UNLGA-MR             2:38.41    2:31.79        
                  34.32     1:13.61 (39.29)     1:53.66 (40.05)     2:31.79 (38.13)
  9 Peng, David          9 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:29.13    2:33.37        
                  32.99     1:12.08 (39.09)     1:53.03 (40.95)     2:33.37 (40.34)
 10 Szymczak, Kevin      9 UNLGA-MR             2:35.71    2:34.74        
                  34.62     1:13.90 (39.28)     1:54.56 (40.66)     2:34.74 (40.18)
 11 McPhee, Tommy       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.30    2:35.50        
                  34.87     1:15.69 (40.82)     1:57.46 (41.77)     2:35.50 (38.04)
 12 Min, Christopher K  10 FLY-MR               2:53.00    2:35.70        
                  34.42     1:14.80 (40.38)     1:55.71 (40.91)     2:35.70 (39.99)
 13 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.81    2:38.46        
                  36.50     1:16.36 (39.86)     1:58.46 (42.10)     2:38.46 (40.00)
 14 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR          2:44.65    2:41.48        
                  37.59     1:20.05 (42.46)     2:01.50 (41.45)     2:41.48 (39.98)
 15 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR          3:03.17    2:45.97        
                  37.69     1:21.08 (43.39)     2:03.71 (42.63)     2:45.97 (42.26)
 16 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          2:40.40    2:48.15        
                  37.83     1:21.19 (43.36)     2:06.14 (44.95)     2:48.15 (42.01)
 17 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR                    NT    2:59.54        
                  40.90     1:27.56 (46.66)     2:14.51 (46.95)     2:59.54 (45.03)
 18 Lee, Ryan A          9 FLY-MR                    NT    3:00.55        
                  40.25     1:27.49 (47.24)     2:15.77 (48.28)     3:00.55 (44.78)
 19 Adler, Max H         9 HYB-MR               3:10.00    3:13.57        
                                                    2:23.44 ( )     3:13.57 (50.13)
 20 Shafiroff, Jackson   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:42.02    3:21.47        
                  44.18     1:38.84 (54.66)     2:32.39 (53.55)     3:21.47 (49.08)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.78      31.19          7  
  2 McPhee, Tommy       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.41      34.40          5  
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            34.59      34.50          4  
  4 Barragato, Philip   10 HYB-MR                 41.33      35.27          3  
  5 Min, Christopher K  10 FLY-MR                 37.20      36.49          2  
  6 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR            34.92      36.52          1  
  7 Jeong, Eugene        9 FLY-MR                 37.70      37.32        
  8 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR            38.10      37.71        
  9 McNicholas, Johnny  10 HYB-MR                 39.81      38.08        
 10 Szymczak, Kevin      9 UNLGA-MR               38.61      38.39        
 11 Sanchez, Andy J     10 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.44      38.52        
 12 Spehr, William      10 HYB-MR                 37.83      38.59        
 13 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR            41.29      39.24        
 14 Balykov, Dmitry     10 UNLGA-MR               45.73      39.61        
 15 Camaev, Alexander   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.36      39.62        
 16 Isakov, Zev          9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      39.80        
 17 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.50      39.84        
 18 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.13      40.10        
 19 Dunne, Christopher  10 HYB-MR                 46.67      40.26        
 20 Thakur, Tristan J    9 FLY-MR                 43.62      40.29        
 21 Whitcomb, Charles   10 HYB-MR                 51.43      40.87        
 22 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR            47.61      41.26        
 23 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.45      42.23        
 24 Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      42.29        
 25 Adler, Max H         9 HYB-MR                 47.60      42.32        
 26 Maher, Brendan      10 HYB-MR                 52.40      42.39        
 27 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR            42.89      42.40        
 28 Lee, Ryan A          9 FLY-MR                 43.03      42.43        
 29 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      42.53        
 30 Kaskiewicz, Kuba K  10 FLY-MR                 47.17      42.91        
 31 Minca, Christopher  10 FLY-MR                 45.00      43.21        
 32 Becker, Scott J     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.79      43.33        
 33 Thakur, Caelan J    10 FLY-MR                 46.07      43.71        
 34 Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.66      44.82        
 35 Belliveau, Jake      9 FLY-MR                 52.00      44.89        
 36 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR            46.54      45.04        
 37 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR                 44.42      45.18        
 38 D'Alessandro, Bria  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.56      45.49        
 39 Dupree, Ryan C       9 HYB-MR                 56.21      46.04        
 40 Anich, Thomas W     10 FLY-MR                 47.65      46.21        
 41 Chaston, Gareth J    9 RedTails-MR            43.52      46.63        
 42 Hirsch, Connor       9 FLY-MR                 49.27      47.05        
 43 Guzman, Michael A    9 RedTails-MR            51.74      47.20        
 44 Hoerning, Samuel L   9 HYB-MR                 50.69      49.58        
 45 Shafiroff, Jackson   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00      50.87        
 46 Nixon, Jack S        9 HYB-MR               1:03.43      51.15        
 47 Legall, Elijah      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.48      52.02        
 48 Iniguez, Javier A    9 RedTails-MR            54.11      52.07        
 49 Orientale, Samuel   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.47      52.59        
 50 Auquilla, Luigi G    9 RedTails-MR            51.65      53.28        
 51 Driker, Natan K      9 RedTails-MR            53.57      53.94        
 52 Mina, Victor S       9 RedTails-MR            59.12      54.99        
 -- Waldorf, Quentin T   9 HYB-MR                 57.35         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:09.94    1:06.77          7  
  2 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          1:10.91    1:09.84          5  
  3 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          1:18.60    1:16.23          4  
  4 Peng, David          9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.00    1:20.18          3  
  5 Jeong, Eugene        9 FLY-MR               1:26.48    1:20.32          2  
                  38.95     1:20.32 (41.37)                                        
  6 Min, Christopher K  10 FLY-MR               1:32.83    1:22.59          1  
                  40.61     1:22.59 (41.98)                                        
  7 Szymczak, Kevin      9 UNLGA-MR             1:28.99    1:22.79        
                  40.89     1:22.79 (41.90)                                        
  8 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR          1:24.36    1:23.54        
                  41.83     1:23.54 (41.71)                                        
  9 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.79    1:23.56        
 10 Balykov, Dmitry     10 UNLGA-MR             1:28.40    1:24.11        
                  42.03     1:24.11 (42.08)                                        
 11 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR          1:23.91    1:24.74        
 12 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.12    1:26.89        
                  42.26     1:26.89 (44.63)                                        
 13 Spehr, William      10 HYB-MR               1:29.48    1:29.06        
                  42.64     1:29.06 (46.42)                                        
 14 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:42.33    1:30.47        
 15 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.78    1:31.57        
                  44.22     1:31.57 (47.35)                                        
 16 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          1:27.86    1:34.03        
                  45.40     1:34.03 (48.63)                                        
 17 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.60    1:36.86        
                  45.91     1:36.86 (50.95)                                        
 18 Chaston, Gareth J    9 RedTails-MR          1:35.09    1:39.86        
                  49.96     1:39.86 (49.90)                                        
 19 Hirsch, Connor       9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:45.61        
 20 Guzman, Michael A    9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:47.49        
                  51.93     1:47.49 (55.56)                                        
 21 Shafiroff, Jackson   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.73    1:51.70        
                  54.34     1:51.70 (57.36)                                        
 22 Mina, Victor S       9 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:01.97        
 -- Adler, Max H         9 HYB-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
                  49.40        DQ (1:00.55)                                        
 -- Isakov, Zev          9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
                  41.92          DQ (48.87)                                        
 -- Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.15         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            37.57      37.63          7  
  2 Min, Christopher K  10 FLY-MR                 39.80      40.54          5  
  3 Spehr, William      10 HYB-MR                 41.00      41.12          4  
  4 Balykov, Dmitry     10 UNLGA-MR               38.62      41.15          3  
  5 Peng, David          9 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.31      42.57          2  
  6 Jeong, Eugene        9 FLY-MR                 43.39      42.80          1  
  7 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR            45.57      43.64        
  8 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR            49.63      46.51        
  9 Isakov, Zev          9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      46.62        
 10 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.00      47.82        
 11 Whitcomb, Charles   10 HYB-MR                 50.35      48.64        
 12 Lee, Ryan A          9 FLY-MR                 52.91      49.21        
 13 Auquilla, Luigi G    9 RedTails-MR            50.57      50.21        
 14 Sanchez, Andy J     10 Unhes-Mr-MR            48.14      50.63        
 15 Anich, Thomas W     10 FLY-MR                 51.69      52.22        
 16 Hirsch, Connor       9 FLY-MR                 53.43      52.39        
 17 Kaskiewicz, Kuba K  10 FLY-MR                    NT      52.41        
 18 Minca, Christopher  10 FLY-MR                    NT      54.11        
 19 Iniguez, Javier A    9 RedTails-MR          1:15.09      57.43        
 20 Driker, Natan K      9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      58.54        
 21 Nixon, Jack S        9 HYB-MR               1:05.12    1:02.65        
 22 Waldorf, Quentin T   9 HYB-MR               1:12.15    1:03.59        
 -- Legall, Elijah      10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Hoerning, Samuel L   9 HYB-MR               1:08.62         DQ        
 -- Dupree, Ryan C       9 HYB-MR                 58.00         DQ        
 -- Dunne, Christopher  10 HYB-MR                 49.98         DQ        
 -- Camaev, Alexander   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.41         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          1:32.40    1:22.71          7  
                  39.07     1:22.71 (43.64)                                        
  2 Balykov, Dmitry     10 UNLGA-MR             1:31.99    1:26.20          5  
                  40.61     1:26.20 (45.59)                                        
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR          1:22.50    1:27.07          4  
  4 Min, Christopher K  10 FLY-MR               1:39.12    1:28.07          3  
                  41.61     1:28.07 (46.46)                                        
  5 Jeong, Eugene        9 FLY-MR               1:39.43    1:30.03          2  
                  43.30     1:30.03 (46.73)                                        
  6 Peng, David          9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:36.12    1:30.56          1  
                  44.11     1:30.56 (46.45)                                        
  7 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR          1:38.97    1:31.25        
                  44.39     1:31.25 (46.86)                                        
  8 Spehr, William      10 HYB-MR               1:34.44    1:32.89        
                  43.45     1:32.89 (49.44)                                        
  9 Camaev, Alexander   10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:39.25    1:34.96        
                  44.72     1:34.96 (50.24)                                        
 10 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:35.61    1:35.77        
                  46.37     1:35.77 (49.40)                                        
 11 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR          1:43.73    1:36.38        
                  45.18     1:36.38 (51.20)                                        
 12 McPhee, Tommy       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.53    1:39.24        
                  48.66     1:39.24 (50.58)                                        
 13 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.73    1:39.78        
                  47.79     1:39.78 (51.99)                                        
 14 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR          1:57.26    1:39.87        
                  47.84     1:39.87 (52.03)                                        
 15 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR          1:44.15    1:39.89        
                  48.78     1:39.89 (51.11)                                        
 16 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:50.00    1:47.17        
                  51.71     1:47.17 (55.46)                                        
 17 D'Alessandro, Bria  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:59.27    1:48.56        
                  51.87     1:48.56 (56.69)                                        
 18 Thakur, Caelan J    10 FLY-MR               2:00.18    1:49.14        
                  49.34     1:49.14 (59.80)                                        
 19 Anich, Thomas W     10 FLY-MR               2:10.67    1:49.18        
                  52.75     1:49.18 (56.43)                                        
 20 Orientale, Samuel   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:53.13    1:49.52        
                  53.46     1:49.52 (56.06)                                        
 21 Thakur, Tristan J    9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:53.20        
                  52.58   1:53.20 (1:00.62)                                        
 22 Hirsch, Connor       9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:53.83        
                  51.94   1:53.83 (1:01.89)                                        
 23 Becker, Scott J     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    1:54.53        
                  53.20   1:54.53 (1:01.33)                                        
 24 Minca, Christopher  10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:55.76        
                  54.14   1:55.76 (1:01.62)                                        
 25 Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.35    1:57.53        
                  56.60   1:57.53 (1:00.93)                                        
 26 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.32    1:57.98        
                  56.08   1:57.98 (1:01.90)                                        
 27 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          2:02.64    2:00.54        
                  56.25   2:00.54 (1:04.29)                                        
 28 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.20    2:15.22        
                1:02.90   2:15.22 (1:12.32)                                        
 -- Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
                  48.53          DQ (58.30)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.70      30.01          7  
  2 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR            32.59      32.18          5  
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            34.72      33.02          4  
  4 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.93      36.83          3  
  5 McNicholas, Johnny  10 HYB-MR                 37.69      37.41          2  
  6 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR            38.63      37.59          1  
  7 Sanchez, Andy J     10 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.19      38.20        
  8 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR            39.89      41.12        
  9 Szymczak, Kevin      9 UNLGA-MR               41.51      41.48        
 10 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR            45.27      42.05        
 11 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.09      42.09        
 12 Barragato, Philip   10 HYB-MR                 52.00      42.58        
 13 Kaskiewicz, Kuba K  10 FLY-MR                    NT      44.44        
 14 Maher, Brendan      10 HYB-MR                 52.44      47.12        
 15 Chaston, Gareth J    9 RedTails-MR            45.02      47.43        
 16 Whitcomb, Charles   10 HYB-MR                 54.89      47.88        
 17 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.29      52.64        
 18 Hoerning, Samuel L   9 HYB-MR                 57.00    1:01.48        
 19 Waldorf, Quentin T   9 HYB-MR                 58.31    1:01.72        
 20 Nixon, Jack S        9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:06.87        
 -- Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR                 46.40         DQ        
 -- Shafiroff, Jackson   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Camaev, Alexander   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.38         NS        
 -- Legall, Elijah      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.00         NS        
 -- Spodek, Mason G      9 JCCT-MR                49.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:11.68    1:08.19          7  
                  32.47     1:08.19 (35.72)                                        
  2 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR          1:18.67    1:14.02          5  
                  33.41     1:14.02 (40.61)                                        
  3 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          1:19.33    1:15.27          4  
                  34.36     1:15.27 (40.91)                                        
  4 Peng, David          9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:27.40    1:20.80          3  
                  38.18     1:20.80 (42.62)                                        
  5 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.28    1:23.52          2  
                  38.71     1:23.52 (44.81)                                        
  6 Jeong, Eugene        9 FLY-MR               1:33.08    1:25.55          1  
  7 McNicholas, Johnny  10 HYB-MR               1:25.33    1:27.02        
                  39.77     1:27.02 (47.25)                                        
  8 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR          1:37.85    1:29.76        
                  42.52     1:29.76 (47.24)                                        
  9 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:40.82    1:32.63        
                  42.03     1:32.63 (50.60)                                        
 10 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR          1:57.67    1:35.94        
                  44.39     1:35.94 (51.55)                                        
 11 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          2:10.03    1:49.07        
                  48.47   1:49.07 (1:00.60)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Andy J     10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:36.00         DQ        
                  42.90          DQ (52.20)                                        
 -- Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          1:22.33         DQ        
                  37.89          DQ (43.10)                                        
 -- Legall, Elijah      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:34.40         NS        
 -- Isakov, Zev          9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          1:16.05    1:11.18          7  
                  32.74     1:11.18 (38.44)                                        
  2 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR          1:18.47    1:12.00          5  
                  33.26     1:12.00 (38.74)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          1:21.56    1:16.42          4  
                  34.89     1:16.42 (41.53)                                        
  4 Jeong, Eugene        9 FLY-MR               1:20.08    1:21.02          3  
                  38.55     1:21.02 (42.47)                                        
  5 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR          1:25.63    1:21.88          2  
                  38.18     1:21.88 (43.70)                                        
  6 McNicholas, Johnny  10 HYB-MR               1:23.65    1:22.23          1  
                  37.88     1:22.23 (44.35)                                        
  7 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR          1:28.18    1:26.16        
                  40.40     1:26.16 (45.76)                                        
  8 Barragato, Philip   10 HYB-MR               1:56.19    1:27.58        
                  39.52     1:27.58 (48.06)                                        
  9 Whitcomb, Charles   10 HYB-MR               1:48.91    1:27.81        
                  41.97     1:27.81 (45.84)                                        
 10 Lee, Ryan A          9 FLY-MR               1:34.25    1:29.59        
                  42.21     1:29.59 (47.38)                                        
 11 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR          1:36.12    1:29.88        
                  38.93     1:29.88 (50.95)                                        
 12 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          1:32.35    1:30.32        
                  41.84     1:30.32 (48.48)                                        
 13 Dunne, Christopher  10 HYB-MR               1:50.56    1:31.87        
                  43.55     1:31.87 (48.32)                                        
 14 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:34.98    1:35.02        
                  44.30     1:35.02 (50.72)                                        
 15 Maher, Brendan      10 HYB-MR               1:59.13    1:35.30        
                  45.26     1:35.30 (50.04)                                        
 16 Anich, Thomas W     10 FLY-MR               1:40.78    1:35.68        
                  44.22     1:35.68 (51.46)                                        
 17 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR          1:47.07    1:36.71        
                  44.91     1:36.71 (51.80)                                        
 18 Minca, Christopher  10 FLY-MR               1:43.45    1:36.89        
                  45.81     1:36.89 (51.08)                                        
 19 Auquilla, Luigi G    9 RedTails-MR          1:43.53    1:37.88        
                  46.91     1:37.88 (50.97)                                        
 20 Dupree, Ryan C       9 HYB-MR               1:47.47    1:41.00        
                  44.95     1:41.00 (56.05)                                        
 21 Waldorf, Quentin T   9 HYB-MR               2:00.27    1:53.42        
                  51.19   1:53.42 (1:02.23)                                        
 -- Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  43.30          DQ (57.01)                                        
 -- Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR          1:30.68         DQ        
                  41.03          DQ (46.57)                                        
 -- Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
                  37.21          DQ (53.71)                                        
 -- Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Hoerning, Samuel L   9 HYB-MR               2:50.11         DQ        
                  54.29        DQ (1:00.79)                                        
 -- Adler, Max H         9 HYB-MR               1:44.83         DQ        
 -- Spodek, Mason G      9 JCCT-MR              1:45.24         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:59.35    2:00.02         14  
     1) Madden, Sean M 10               2) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 9      
     3) Zahariev, Kevin K 10            4) Ebied, Omar 10                 
                  29.46     1:00.05 (30.59)     1:31.22 (31.17)     2:00.02 (28.80)
  2 Hurricanes-MR  'A'                               NT    2:08.77         10  
     1) Peng, David 9                   2) Camaev, Alexander 10           
     3) Sanchez, Andy J 10              4) Radkov, Nick S 10              
                  35.67     1:07.54 (31.87)     1:41.94 (34.40)     2:08.77 (26.83)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:11.32    2:12.91          8  
     1) Olender, Philip S 10            2) Wong, Matthew 10               
     3) Sherpa, Ethan D 9               4) Zezula, Patryk 9               
                  31.20     1:02.62 (31.42)     1:37.95 (35.33)     2:12.91 (34.96)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:14.85    2:16.45          6  
     1) Jeong, Eugene 9                 2) Thakur, Tristan J 9            
     3) Espinal, Joseph E 10            4) Min, Christopher K 10          
                  33.83     1:11.76 (37.93)     1:46.32 (34.56)     2:16.45 (30.13)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:20.80    2:20.75          4  
     1) Becker, Scott J 10              2) LePage, Henry R 9              
     3) McClung, Max M 9                4) McPhee, Tommy 10               
                  38.08     1:14.57 (36.49)     1:48.60 (34.03)     2:20.75 (32.15)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:27.99    2:28.68          2  
     1) Lee, Ryan A 9                   2) Belliveau, Jake 9              
     3) Kaskiewicz, Kuba K 10           4) Thakur, Caelan J 10            
                  38.14     1:16.22 (38.08)     1:58.14 (41.92)     2:28.68 (30.54)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:37.17    2:32.11        
     1) Auquilla, Luigi G 9             2) Chaston, Gareth J 9            
     3) Portoviejo, Charles W 10        4) Posmentier, Lorenzo M 10       
                  38.37     1:18.53 (40.16)     1:58.81 (40.28)     2:32.11 (33.30)
  8 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             2:39.81    2:35.17        
     1) Hahn, Benjamin R 10             2) Crane, Nicolas 10              
     3) Cekic, Luka C 9                 4) Boder, Jared 10                
                  38.44     1:16.28 (37.84)     1:55.95 (39.67)     2:35.17 (39.22)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        3:10.09    2:53.47        
     1) Mina, Victor S 9                2) Driker, Natan K 9              
     3) Iniguez, Javier A 9             4) Guzman, Michael A 9            
                  43.77     1:29.36 (45.59)     2:11.07 (41.71)     2:53.47 (42.40)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:14.78    2:13.98         14  
     1) Madden, Sean M 10               2) Zahariev, Kevin K 10           
     3) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 9       4) Ebied, Omar 10                 
                  33.16     1:11.46 (38.30)     1:44.76 (33.30)     2:13.98 (29.22)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:36.65    2:37.80         10  
     1) Lee, Ryan A 9                   2) Min, Christopher K 10          
     3) Jeong, Eugene 9                 4) Espinal, Joseph E 10           
                  42.95     1:22.70 (39.75)     2:01.50 (38.80)     2:37.80 (36.30)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:32.73    2:38.74          8  
     1) Coronel, Freddy D 10            2) Olender, Philip S 10           
     3) Zezula, Patryk 9                4) Sherpa, Ethan D 9              
                  38.79     1:21.54 (42.75)     2:05.04 (43.50)     2:38.74 (33.70)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:41.86    2:44.78          6  
     1) Macaluso, Steven M 10           2) Hahn, Benjamin R 10            
     3) McClung, Max M 9                4) Boder, Jared 10                
                  42.30     1:29.46 (47.16)     2:06.43 (36.97)     2:44.78 (38.35)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:59.05    2:54.32          4  
     1) Chaston, Gareth J 9             2) Posmentier, Lorenzo M 10       
     3) Portoviejo, Charles W 10        4) Auquilla, Luigi G 9            
                  56.37     1:29.69 (33.32)     2:14.74 (45.05)     2:54.32 (39.58)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:52.37    2:59.96          2  
     1) Minca, Christopher 10           2) Thakur, Caelan J 10            
     3) Anich, Thomas W 10              4) Thakur, Tristan J 9            
                  46.01     1:40.14 (54.13)     2:24.65 (44.51)     2:59.96 (35.31)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            24.23      24.35          7  
  2 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            25.29      24.98          5  
  3 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR            26.65      25.89          4  
  4 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR            26.92      25.92          3  
  5 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR            26.66      26.31          2  
  6 Peer, Thomas R      12 HYB-MR                 31.22      28.12          1  
  7 Ritchie, Ellis M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.76      28.16        
  8 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            29.50      28.54        
  9 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR                 28.89      28.56        
  9 Bajramovic, Emil    12 FLY-MR                 30.31      28.56        
 11 Chang, Alan         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.48      28.71        
 12 Rodgers, CJ         11 HYB-MR                 30.50      29.02        
 13 Ambrus, Christophe  12 FLY-MR                 30.22      29.76        
 14 Park, Francis       12 FLY-MR                 30.49      29.82        
 15 Gao, Owen Z         12 Twisters-MR            30.86      29.90        
 16 Iwanczuk, Max       12 Twisters-MR            31.28      30.08        
 17 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR            31.21      30.10        
 18 Fox, Benjamin C     11 FLY-MR                 30.75      30.31        
 19 Brewster, Justin M  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.43      31.03        
 20 Pearce, Stephen P   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.35      31.20        
 21 Smith, Liam H       11 FLY-MR                 31.91      31.39        
 21 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR                 30.58      31.39        
 23 Shin, Ken           12 FLY-MR                 31.23      31.45        
 24 Nelson, Connor R    12 HYB-MR                 36.49      31.56        
 25 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR                 32.34      31.70        
 26 Tsang, Bryant B     12 FLY-MR                 30.85      31.85        
 27 Golin, Jacob        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.08      32.30        
 28 Leal, Johnny        12 RedTails-MR            34.38      32.43        
 29 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR            33.37      32.56        
 30 Ramirez, Javier A   12 FLY-MR                 32.76      32.61        
 31 Waszczyszak, Adam   11 Twisters-MR            34.14      33.00        
 32 Oh, Daniel          11 HYB-MR                 41.43      33.10        
 33 Maher, William      12 HYB-MR                 33.39      33.31        
 34 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR            35.31      34.68        
 34 McCloskey, Michael  11 FLY-MR                 36.07      34.68        
 36 Balayon, Sean A     11 FLY-MR                 35.54      34.88        
 36 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR            37.39      34.88        
 38 Sanchez, Roger      11 RedTails-MR            36.07      35.14        
 39 Park, Andrew H      11 FLY-MR                 35.57      36.10        
 40 Vias, Javier        11 HYB-MR                 36.00      36.99        
 41 Maier, Daniel J     11 HYB-MR                 38.80      37.35        
 42 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR            40.45      40.09        
 -- Belykh, Shawn       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.87         NS        
 -- Zhang, Albert       12 HYB-MR                 37.98         NS        
 -- Hajagos-Clausen, A  11 RedTails-MR            45.90         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            51.66      53.85          7  
                  26.03       53.85 (27.82)                                        
  2 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR            58.50      57.03          5  
                  27.54       57.03 (29.49)                                        
  3 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR            58.72      57.04          4  
                  27.76       57.04 (29.28)                                        
  4 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          1:01.04      57.92          3  
                  27.56       57.92 (30.36)                                        
  5 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          1:03.57    1:01.36          2  
                  29.94     1:01.36 (31.42)                                        
  6 Peer, Thomas R      12 HYB-MR               1:08.02    1:01.37          1  
                  29.19     1:01.37 (32.18)                                        
  7 Tolpina, Axel       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:10.23    1:01.41        
                  29.11     1:01.41 (32.30)                                        
  8 Ritchie, Ellis M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.90    1:01.79        
                  29.21     1:01.79 (32.58)                                        
  9 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          1:02.74    1:03.63        
                  29.93     1:03.63 (33.70)                                        
 10 Chang, Alan         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.94    1:04.76        
                  30.14     1:04.76 (34.62)                                        
 11 Park, Francis       12 FLY-MR               1:08.29    1:06.31        
                  31.47     1:06.31 (34.84)                                        
 12 Gamero, Matthew A   12 FLY-MR               1:13.93    1:06.36        
                  31.44     1:06.36 (34.92)                                        
 13 Fox, Benjamin C     11 FLY-MR               1:10.07    1:06.50        
                  31.27     1:06.50 (35.23)                                        
 14 Gao, Owen Z         12 Twisters-MR          1:11.77    1:06.64        
                  31.93     1:06.64 (34.71)                                        
 15 Bajramovic, Emil    12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:06.65        
 16 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR          1:17.58    1:07.69        
                  30.94     1:07.69 (36.75)                                        
 17 Pearce, Stephen P   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.03    1:07.83        
                  32.40     1:07.83 (35.43)                                        
 18 Ambrus, Christophe  12 FLY-MR               1:12.71    1:08.86        
                  32.34     1:08.86 (36.52)                                        
 19 Shin, Ken           12 FLY-MR               1:15.09    1:09.01        
                  32.07     1:09.01 (36.94)                                        
 20 Brountas, Charlie   11 JCCT-MR              1:15.00    1:09.18        
                  33.28     1:09.18 (35.90)                                        
 21 Brewster, Justin M  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:11.75    1:09.31        
                  33.26     1:09.31 (36.05)                                        
 22 Todd, Ian           12 HYB-MR               1:12.73    1:09.45        
                  32.87     1:09.45 (36.58)                                        
 23 Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.95    1:09.48        
                  33.73     1:09.48 (35.75)                                        
 24 Smith, Liam H       11 FLY-MR               1:07.50    1:09.95        
                  32.17     1:09.95 (37.78)                                        
 25 Yang, Vincent M     12 Twisters-MR          1:07.85    1:10.09        
                  32.88     1:10.09 (37.21)                                        
 26 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR               1:18.84    1:10.96        
                  33.63     1:10.96 (37.33)                                        
 27 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR          1:16.53    1:11.75        
                  33.14     1:11.75 (38.61)                                        
 28 Nelson, Connor R    12 HYB-MR               1:27.51    1:12.48        
 29 Ramirez, Javier A   12 FLY-MR               1:12.25    1:13.25        
                  34.84     1:13.25 (38.41)                                        
 30 Maher, William      12 HYB-MR               1:12.46    1:13.93        
                  35.12     1:13.93 (38.81)                                        
 31 Oh, Daniel          11 HYB-MR               1:29.82    1:15.34        
 32 Bharara, Naman      12 HYB-MR                    NT    1:15.86        
                  36.61     1:15.86 (39.25)                                        
 33 Balayon, Sean A     11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:16.98        
                  35.70     1:16.98 (41.28)                                        
 34 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR          1:20.36    1:17.28        
                  35.63     1:17.28 (41.65)                                        
 35 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR          1:23.77    1:18.66        
                  37.57     1:18.66 (41.09)                                        
 36 Largey, Kyle M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.85    1:18.87        
                  36.44     1:18.87 (42.43)                                        
 37 Katz, David         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.88    1:19.13        
                  36.63     1:19.13 (42.50)                                        
 38 Sanchez, Roger      11 RedTails-MR          1:25.97    1:19.58        
 39 Ramirez, Damian     11 RedTails-MR          1:17.10    1:20.27        
                  35.35     1:20.27 (44.92)                                        
 40 Vias, Javier        11 HYB-MR               1:22.94    1:20.77        
                  36.93     1:20.77 (43.84)                                        
 41 Brink, Sam M        11 JCCT-MR              1:21.00    1:22.73        
                  39.25     1:22.73 (43.48)                                        
 42 Leal, Johnny        12 RedTails-MR          1:36.86    1:25.96        
 43 Maier, Daniel J     11 HYB-MR               1:47.60    1:26.30        
                  39.52     1:26.30 (46.78)                                        
 44 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR          1:25.77    1:29.73        
 45 Talla, Pranay       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.47    1:36.70        
                  46.16     1:36.70 (50.54)                                        
 46 Morrissy, Kevin M   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.50    1:37.48        
 47 Lupo, Angelo        11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:54.17        
                  50.42   1:54.17 (1:03.75)                                        
 -- Belykh, Shawn       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:23.19         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          1:56.29    1:58.69          7  
                  27.06       57.25 (30.19)     1:28.34 (31.09)     1:58.69 (30.35)
  2 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR          2:05.59    2:03.01          5  
                  28.41     1:00.36 (31.95)     1:32.09 (31.73)     2:03.01 (30.92)
  3 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          2:08.52    2:05.58          4  
                  29.37     1:01.44 (32.07)     1:33.78 (32.34)     2:05.58 (31.80)
  4 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          2:17.70    2:07.05          3  
                  28.23     1:00.31 (32.08)     1:33.88 (33.57)     2:07.05 (33.17)
  5 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          2:12.40    2:12.22          2  
                  30.34     1:03.91 (33.57)     1:39.09 (35.18)     2:12.22 (33.13)
  6 Ritchie, Ellis M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.54    2:13.81          1  
                  30.29     1:05.16 (34.87)     1:39.43 (34.27)     2:13.81 (34.38)
  7 Tolpina, Axel       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:22.46    2:15.84        
                  30.39     1:05.98 (35.59)     1:41.52 (35.54)     2:15.84 (34.32)
  8 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          2:22.96    2:18.22        
                  32.03     1:07.68 (35.65)     1:43.32 (35.64)     2:18.22 (34.90)
  9 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          2:19.05    2:18.28        
                  31.74     1:07.22 (35.48)     1:43.31 (36.09)     2:18.28 (34.97)
 10 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR               2:15.25    2:19.39        
                  30.55     1:04.76 (34.21)     1:42.16 (37.40)     2:19.39 (37.23)
 11 Park, Francis       12 FLY-MR               2:31.58    2:24.23        
                  32.48     1:08.34 (35.86)     1:46.45 (38.11)     2:24.23 (37.78)
 12 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR               2:41.31    2:24.54        
                  33.30     1:08.44 (35.14)     1:46.63 (38.19)     2:24.54 (37.91)
 13 Gamero, Matthew A   12 FLY-MR               2:35.28    2:25.71        
                  31.86     1:07.89 (36.03)     1:46.54 (38.65)     2:25.71 (39.17)
 14 Fox, Benjamin C     11 FLY-MR               2:31.68    2:32.55        
                  32.55     1:11.69 (39.14)     1:52.19 (40.50)     2:32.55 (40.36)
 15 Tsang, Bryant B     12 FLY-MR               2:34.13    2:34.87        
                  34.55     1:13.24 (38.69)     1:55.29 (42.05)     2:34.87 (39.58)
 16 Ambrus, Christophe  12 FLY-MR               2:42.78    2:35.58        
                  35.16     1:14.05 (38.89)     1:56.80 (42.75)     2:35.58 (38.78)
 17 Maher, William      12 HYB-MR               2:38.97    2:37.55        
                  34.86     1:13.00 (38.14)     1:55.30 (42.30)     2:37.55 (42.25)
 18 Smith, Liam H       11 FLY-MR               2:34.08    2:37.82        
                  34.66     1:13.88 (39.22)     1:56.40 (42.52)     2:37.82 (41.42)
 19 Golin, Jacob        11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:56.67    2:39.63        
                  34.96     1:15.70 (40.74)     1:59.09 (43.39)     2:39.63 (40.54)
 20 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR                    NT    2:40.31        
                  35.79     1:16.43 (40.64)     1:59.06 (42.63)     2:40.31 (41.25)
 21 Ramirez, Javier A   12 FLY-MR               2:39.33    2:41.75        
                  34.35     1:17.42 (43.07)     2:01.08 (43.66)     2:41.75 (40.67)
 22 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR          2:58.16    2:54.26        
                  38.30     1:22.95 (44.65)     2:09.60 (46.65)     2:54.26 (44.66)
 23 Nelson, Connor R    12 HYB-MR                    NT    3:24.28        
                  37.60                             2:29.28 ( )     3:24.28 (55.00)
 24 Morrissy, Kevin M   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.00    3:41.13        
                  44.04     1:39.85 (55.81)   2:44.86 (1:05.01)     3:41.13 (56.27)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            29.28      27.71          7  
  2 Peer, Thomas R      12 HYB-MR                 37.36      33.15          5  
  3 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR            33.47      33.23          4  
  4 Tolpina, Axel       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.93      33.52          3  
  5 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            37.63      34.32          2  
  6 Chang, Alan         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.45      34.40          1  
  7 Pearce, Stephen P   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.33      34.41        
  8 Rodgers, CJ         11 HYB-MR                 37.24      35.11        
  9 Tsang, Bryant B     12 FLY-MR                 35.17      36.13        
 10 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR            40.14      36.29        
 11 Nelson, Connor R    12 HYB-MR                 42.58      37.05        
 12 Brewster, Justin M  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.69      37.70        
 13 Brountas, Charlie   11 JCCT-MR                38.78      38.12        
 14 Maher, William      12 HYB-MR                 36.96      38.26        
 15 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR                 39.46      38.57        
 16 Gao, Owen Z         12 Twisters-MR            40.77      38.90        
 17 Todd, Ian           12 HYB-MR                 39.76      39.11        
 18 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR            39.93      39.50        
 19 McCloskey, Michael  11 FLY-MR                 40.02      39.57        
 20 Ramirez, Damian     11 RedTails-MR            37.66      40.57        
 21 Park, Andrew H      11 FLY-MR                 40.20      41.06        
 22 Maier, Daniel J     11 HYB-MR                 43.22      41.32        
 23 Yang, Vincent M     12 Twisters-MR            42.90      41.36        
 24 Sanchez, Roger      11 RedTails-MR            41.40      41.75        
 25 Oh, Daniel          11 HYB-MR               1:03.00      42.24        
 26 Bharara, Naman      12 HYB-MR                 44.05      42.71        
 27 Balayon, Sean A     11 FLY-MR                 44.46      42.88        
 28 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR            41.45      43.12        
 29 Vias, Javier        11 HYB-MR                 39.99      44.47        
 30 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR            39.63      48.38        
 31 Morrissy, Kevin M   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.19      50.93        
 32 Talla, Pranay       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.04      52.06        
 -- Lupo, Angelo        11 HYB-MR               1:04.13         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR          1:01.73    1:00.13          7  
                  29.39     1:00.13 (30.74)                                        
  2 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR          1:04.20    1:01.70          5  
                  29.93     1:01.70 (31.77)                                        
  3 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          1:13.95    1:08.97          4  
                  33.69     1:08.97 (35.28)                                        
  4 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          1:11.44    1:11.18          3  
                  34.73     1:11.18 (36.45)                                        
  5 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR               1:10.85    1:11.24          2  
                  34.95     1:11.24 (36.29)                                        
  6 Peer, Thomas R      12 HYB-MR               1:26.02    1:11.31          1  
                  34.60     1:11.31 (36.71)                                        
  7 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          1:11.58    1:12.22        
                  35.58     1:12.22 (36.64)                                        
  8 Tolpina, Axel       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:16.28    1:12.34        
                  35.52     1:12.34 (36.82)                                        
  9 Pearce, Stephen P   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.43    1:13.34        
                  35.71     1:13.34 (37.63)                                        
 10 Chang, Alan         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.56    1:13.90        
                  35.64     1:13.90 (38.26)                                        
 11 Gamero, Matthew A   12 FLY-MR               1:20.22    1:14.82        
                  35.54     1:14.82 (39.28)                                        
 12 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          1:19.03    1:16.69        
                  37.50     1:16.69 (39.19)                                        
 13 Iwanczuk, Max       12 Twisters-MR          1:19.43    1:18.26        
 14 Bajramovic, Emil    12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:19.23        
                1:19.23         1:19.23 ( )                                        
 15 Maher, William      12 HYB-MR               1:20.18    1:20.45        
                  39.21     1:20.45 (41.24)                                        
 16 Waszczyszak, Adam   11 Twisters-MR          1:22.41    1:20.67        
                  38.66     1:20.67 (42.01)                                        
 17 Tsang, Bryant B     12 FLY-MR               1:19.32    1:21.14        
                  38.78     1:21.14 (42.36)                                        
 18 Gao, Owen Z         12 Twisters-MR          1:25.63    1:21.26        
                  40.30     1:21.26 (40.96)                                        
 19 Brewster, Justin M  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.26    1:23.15        
                  41.21     1:23.15 (41.94)                                        
 20 Shin, Ken           12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:24.19        
                  40.79     1:24.19 (43.40)                                        
 21 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR          1:27.52    1:25.41        
                  41.79     1:25.41 (43.62)                                        
 22 Sanchez, Roger      11 RedTails-MR          1:33.73    1:27.13        
 23 McCloskey, Michael  11 FLY-MR               1:46.78    1:27.23        
 24 Maier, Daniel J     11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:27.52        
                  41.48     1:27.52 (46.04)                                        
 25 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR          1:28.30    1:28.70        
                  42.85     1:28.70 (45.85)                                        
 26 Park, Andrew H      11 FLY-MR               1:29.08    1:30.57        
                  43.33     1:30.57 (47.24)                                        
 27 Balayon, Sean A     11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:33.71        
                  44.02     1:33.71 (49.69)                                        
 28 Vias, Javier        11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:34.00        
                  45.10     1:34.00 (48.90)                                        
 29 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR          1:43.28    1:41.56        
                  48.63     1:41.56 (52.93)                                        
 30 Morrissy, Kevin M   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:53.04    1:51.93        
                  53.73     1:51.93 (58.20)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            32.28      30.72          7  
  2 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR            32.72      32.53          5  
  3 Peer, Thomas R      12 HYB-MR                 36.93      34.80          4  
  4 Bajramovic, Emil    12 FLY-MR                 38.09      36.22          3  
  5 Park, Francis       12 FLY-MR                 37.82      37.10          2  
  6 Rodgers, CJ         11 HYB-MR                 39.72      37.74          1  
  7 Pearce, Stephen P   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.20      38.49        
  7 Gao, Owen Z         12 Twisters-MR            39.59      38.49        
  9 Ambrus, Christophe  12 FLY-MR                 39.23      39.24        
 10 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR            46.56      39.60        
 11 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR            40.27      40.65        
 12 Nelson, Connor R    12 HYB-MR                 44.09      40.99        
 13 McCloskey, Michael  11 FLY-MR                 42.45      41.74        
 14 Tsang, Bryant B     12 FLY-MR                    NT      42.38        
 15 Fox, Benjamin C     11 FLY-MR                 47.25      43.14        
 16 Shin, Ken           12 FLY-MR                 46.27      43.50        
 17 Balayon, Sean A     11 FLY-MR                 50.31      46.33        
 18 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR            49.96      47.13        
 19 Golin, Jacob        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            47.34      47.25        
 20 Sanchez, Roger      11 RedTails-MR            49.16      47.72        
 21 Smith, Liam H       11 FLY-MR                 49.26      47.82        
 22 Vias, Javier        11 HYB-MR                 49.61      48.30        
 23 Park, Andrew H      11 FLY-MR                 48.48      48.69        
 24 Maier, Daniel J     11 HYB-MR                    NT      49.33        
 25 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR            50.83      49.81        
 26 Ramirez, Javier A   12 FLY-MR                 51.09      49.89        
 27 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR            58.31      54.79        
 -- Waszczyszak, Adam   11 Twisters-MR            46.27         DQ        
 -- Oh, Daniel          11 HYB-MR               1:06.68         DQ        
 -- Iwanczuk, Max       12 Twisters-MR            43.31         DQ        
 -- Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR                 46.30         DQ        
 -- Morrissy, Kevin M   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.49         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Albert       12 HYB-MR                 51.36         NS        
 -- Belykh, Shawn       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.89         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR          1:11.02    1:06.58          7  
                  31.65     1:06.58 (34.93)                                        
  2 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          1:14.22    1:13.18          5  
                  34.48     1:13.18 (38.70)                                        
  3 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR          1:13.94    1:14.32          4  
                  35.09     1:14.32 (39.23)                                        
  4 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          1:18.51    1:16.41          3  
                  36.19     1:16.41 (40.22)                                        
  5 Peer, Thomas R      12 HYB-MR               1:22.70    1:16.99          2  
                  36.47     1:16.99 (40.52)                                        
  6 Rodgers, CJ         11 HYB-MR               1:25.78    1:21.26          1  
                  37.97     1:21.26 (43.29)                                        
  7 Park, Francis       12 FLY-MR               1:31.42    1:21.91        
                  38.57     1:21.91 (43.34)                                        
  8 Pearce, Stephen P   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.28    1:22.75        
                  39.57     1:22.75 (43.18)                                        
  9 Bajramovic, Emil    12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:23.34        
                  39.57     1:23.34 (43.77)                                        
 10 Ambrus, Christophe  12 FLY-MR               1:40.31    1:27.78        
                  40.57     1:27.78 (47.21)                                        
 11 Gao, Owen Z         12 Twisters-MR          1:27.99    1:28.48        
                  40.84     1:28.48 (47.64)                                        
 12 Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.60    1:30.54        
                  42.56     1:30.54 (47.98)                                        
 13 Todd, Ian           12 HYB-MR               1:32.53    1:31.35        
                  43.92     1:31.35 (47.43)                                        
 14 McCloskey, Michael  11 FLY-MR               1:52.90    1:36.49        
                  44.77     1:36.49 (51.72)                                        
 15 Yang, Vincent M     12 Twisters-MR          1:36.74    1:38.14        
                  46.18     1:38.14 (51.96)                                        
 16 Largey, Kyle M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.98    1:42.20        
                  48.48     1:42.20 (53.72)                                        
 17 Shin, Ken           12 FLY-MR               1:51.70    1:43.25        
                  47.23     1:43.25 (56.02)                                        
 18 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR          1:49.23    1:45.08        
                  50.91     1:45.08 (54.17)                                        
 19 Park, Andrew H      11 FLY-MR               1:55.41    1:45.50        
                  51.03     1:45.50 (54.47)                                        
 20 Katz, David         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.23    1:47.35        
                  50.01     1:47.35 (57.34)                                        
 21 Ramirez, Javier A   12 FLY-MR               1:56.93    1:50.88        
                  52.36     1:50.88 (58.52)                                        
 22 Talla, Pranay       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.73    1:59.45        
 -- Nelson, Connor R    12 HYB-MR               1:50.05         DQ        
 -- Belykh, Shawn       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:24.41         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            26.54      27.66          7  
  2 Ritchie, Ellis M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.53      31.07          5  
  3 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR            31.66      31.26          4  
  4 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            33.25      33.56          3  
  5 Tolpina, Axel       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.28      34.29          2  
  6 Brewster, Justin M  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.90      35.04          1  
  7 Gamero, Matthew A   12 FLY-MR                 35.44      35.16        
  8 Fox, Benjamin C     11 FLY-MR                 35.56      35.39        
  9 Chang, Alan         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.93      35.78        
 10 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR            37.14      36.59        
 11 Bajramovic, Emil    12 FLY-MR                 38.51      37.44        
 12 Smith, Liam H       11 FLY-MR                 42.02      39.75        
 13 Maier, Daniel J     11 HYB-MR                 42.88      40.55        
 14 Oh, Daniel          11 HYB-MR                 47.40      41.08        
 15 Leal, Johnny        12 RedTails-MR            53.52      41.22        
 16 Tsang, Bryant B     12 FLY-MR                 39.31      41.29        
 17 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR                    NT      42.57        
 18 Balayon, Sean A     11 FLY-MR                    NT      42.72        
 19 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR            49.78      43.72        
 20 Morrissy, Kevin M   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      45.17        
 21 Maher, William      12 HYB-MR                 41.39      45.91        
 22 Brink, Sam M        11 JCCT-MR                49.00      46.23        
 23 Shin, Ken           12 FLY-MR                 44.50      46.40        
 24 Sanchez, Roger      11 RedTails-MR            48.43      47.01        
 25 Bharara, Naman      12 HYB-MR                 52.32      47.11        
 26 Ramirez, Damian     11 RedTails-MR            39.15      48.01        
 27 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR            44.72      48.28        
 28 Vias, Javier        11 HYB-MR                    NT      49.40        
 29 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR            52.25      53.33        
 -- Lupo, Angelo        11 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Belykh, Shawn       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.57         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          1:01.20    1:01.88          7  
                  28.92     1:01.88 (32.96)                                        
  2 Ritchie, Ellis M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.38    1:09.77          5  
                  31.67     1:09.77 (38.10)                                        
  3 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          1:09.87    1:09.95          4  
                  32.57     1:09.95 (37.38)                                        
  4 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          1:24.85    1:14.42          3  
                  33.84     1:14.42 (40.58)                                        
  5 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          1:13.42    1:14.72          2  
                  34.40     1:14.72 (40.32)                                        
  6 Tolpina, Axel       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:16.69    1:18.76          1  
  7 Rodgers, CJ         11 HYB-MR               1:23.21    1:19.19        
                  35.71     1:19.19 (43.48)                                        
  8 Brewster, Justin M  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:22.34    1:21.03        
                  36.07     1:21.03 (44.96)                                        
  9 Gamero, Matthew A   12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:21.28        
                  37.37     1:21.28 (43.91)                                        
 10 Chang, Alan         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.98    1:22.26        
                  35.81     1:22.26 (46.45)                                        
 11 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          1:21.50    1:23.90        
                  38.36     1:23.90 (45.54)                                        
 12 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:25.87        
                  38.46     1:25.87 (47.41)                                        
 -- Belykh, Shawn       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.22         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR          2:15.92    2:13.34          7  
                  28.57     1:02.07 (33.50)     1:40.68 (38.61)     2:13.34 (32.66)
  2 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR          2:18.01    2:16.77          5  
                  29.74     1:03.79 (34.05)     1:45.69 (41.90)     2:16.77 (31.08)
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          2:19.54    2:19.78          4  
                  28.19     1:04.56 (36.37)     1:48.10 (43.54)     2:19.78 (31.68)
  4 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          2:28.63    2:22.53          3  
                  31.18     1:09.65 (38.47)     1:49.51 (39.86)     2:22.53 (33.02)
  5 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          2:30.19    2:24.97          2  
  6 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          2:39.54    2:30.03          1  
                  32.35     1:13.32 (40.97)     1:55.61 (42.29)     2:30.03 (34.42)
  7 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          2:35.58    2:33.57        
                  32.03     1:10.28 (38.25)     1:57.59 (47.31)     2:33.57 (35.98)
  8 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          2:32.08    2:34.40        
                  34.28     1:13.36 (39.08)     1:59.09 (45.73)     2:34.40 (35.31)
  9 Ritchie, Ellis M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.04    2:37.86        
                  32.33     1:11.64 (39.31)     2:01.95 (50.31)     2:37.86 (35.91)
 10 Rodgers, CJ         11 HYB-MR               2:47.96    2:41.33        
                  35.18     1:16.66 (41.48)     2:02.80 (46.14)     2:41.33 (38.53)
 11 Park, Francis       12 FLY-MR               2:47.52    2:45.49        
 12 Gamero, Matthew A   12 FLY-MR               2:54.24    2:46.77        
                  36.20     1:17.05 (40.85)     2:07.74 (50.69)     2:46.77 (39.03)
 13 Fox, Benjamin C     11 FLY-MR                    NT    2:48.81        
                  36.60     1:18.86 (42.26)     2:11.07 (52.21)     2:48.81 (37.74)
 14 Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.99    2:51.63        
                  36.46     1:22.07 (45.61)     2:14.49 (52.42)     2:51.63 (37.14)
 15 Brountas, Charlie   11 JCCT-MR              3:10.00    2:53.16        
                  39.72     1:22.65 (42.93)     2:17.77 (55.12)     2:53.16 (35.39)
 16 Tsang, Bryant B     12 FLY-MR               2:52.87    2:54.62        
                  40.73     1:23.84 (43.11)     2:16.73 (52.89)     2:54.62 (37.89)
 17 Ambrus, Christophe  12 FLY-MR                    NT    2:55.21        
                  40.71     1:25.92 (45.21)     2:15.37 (49.45)     2:55.21 (39.84)
 18 Ramirez, Javier A   12 FLY-MR               3:28.21    3:07.06        
                  41.56     1:28.10 (46.54)   2:29.58 (1:01.48)     3:07.06 (37.48)
 19 Smith, Liam H       11 FLY-MR               3:16.91    3:07.26        
                  41.90     1:27.76 (45.86)   2:28.61 (1:00.85)     3:07.26 (38.65)
 20 Katz, David         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.11    3:09.28        
                  44.13     1:29.28 (45.15)     2:24.31 (55.03)     3:09.28 (44.97)
 21 McCloskey, Michael  11 FLY-MR                    NT    3:09.47        
                  44.24     1:30.26 (46.02)     2:26.91 (56.65)     3:09.47 (42.56)
 22 Largey, Kyle M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.51    3:11.92        
                  43.66     1:33.96 (50.30)     2:30.01 (56.05)     3:11.92 (41.91)
 23 Brink, Sam M        11 JCCT-MR              3:20.00    3:12.39        
                  45.88     1:32.90 (47.02)     2:32.54 (59.64)     3:12.39 (39.85)
 24 Park, Andrew H      11 FLY-MR               3:39.91    3:13.09        
                  45.27     1:34.58 (49.31)   3:13.09 (1:38.51)                    
 25 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR          3:12.07    3:14.74        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:42.83    1:42.37         14  
     1) Lee, Andy 12                    2) Liu, Lewis B 12                
     3) Lin, Howard H 12                4) Canaveral, Dylan D 12          
                  25.46       51.19 (25.73)     1:17.16 (25.97)     1:42.37 (25.21)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:55.33    1:53.71         10  
     1) Izower, Xander 11               2) Liu, Alston 11                 
     3) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 12           4) Lin, Max L 12                  
                  29.92       58.29 (28.37)     1:27.26 (28.97)     1:53.71 (26.45)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:59.77    1:57.02          8  
     1) Ambrus, Christopher 12          2) Gamero, Matthew A 12           
     3) Bajramovic, Emil 12             4) Chopey, Andy T 12              
                  29.65       59.23 (29.58)     1:27.87 (28.64)     1:57.02 (29.15)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:02.91    2:04.06          6  
     1) Atilano-Flor, Camilo J 12       2) Fox, Benjamin C 11             
     3) Tsang, Bryant B 12              4) Park, Francis 12               
                  30.43     1:02.63 (32.20)     1:34.28 (31.65)     2:04.06 (29.78)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:34.97    2:12.34          4  
     1) Hilario, Dalwin F 12            2) Leal, Johnny 12                
     3) Scarlatos, John W 11            4) Ambrosio, Jordan 12            
                  30.33     1:04.06 (33.73)     1:39.32 (35.26)     2:12.34 (33.02)
  6 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:03.16    2:13.46          2  
     1) Chang, Alan 12                  2) Pearce, Stephen P 11           
     3) Morrissy, Kevin M 11            4) Ritchie, Ellis M 12            
                  30.03     1:01.61 (31.58)     1:46.32 (44.71)     2:13.46 (27.14)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:55.05    1:52.52         14  
     1) Lin, Howard H 12                2) Liu, Lewis B 12                
     3) Canaveral, Dylan D 12           4) Lee, Andy 12                   
                  29.06     1:01.59 (32.53)     1:29.61 (28.02)     1:52.52 (22.91)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:08.86    1:59.38         10  
     1) Liu, Alston 11                  2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 12          
     3) Fu-Rubin, Seuss 12              4) Lin, Max L 12                  
                  34.27     1:11.51 (37.24)     1:42.98 (31.47)     1:59.38 (16.40)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:14.74    2:12.03          8  
     1) Pearce, Stephen P 11            2) Chang, Alan 12                 
     3) Ritchie, Ellis M 12             4) Fiore, Raymond N 12            
                  34.77     1:10.63 (35.86)     1:41.54 (30.91)     2:12.03 (30.49)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:14.76    2:18.28          6  
     1) Gamero, Matthew A 12            2) Park, Francis 12               
     3) Chopey, Andy T 12               4) Ambrus, Christopher 12         
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:19.40    2:24.63          4  
     1) Tsang, Bryant B 12              2) Bajramovic, Emil 12            
     3) Fox, Benjamin C 11              4) Atilano-Flor, Camilo J 12      
                  36.21     1:11.31 (35.10)     1:55.72 (44.41)     2:24.63 (28.91)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:36.74    2:35.24          2  
     1) Ramirez, Damian 11              2) Hilario, Dalwin F 12           
     3) Ambrosio, Jordan 12             4) Scarlatos, John W 11           
                  39.35     1:22.56 (43.21)     2:00.97 (38.41)     2:35.24 (34.27)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        3:00.09         NS        
     1) Reynolds, Ben 11                2) Sanchez, Roger 11              
     3) Leal, Johnny 12                 4) Melendez- Munoz, Edyam 11      
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  27.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR            22.46      22.81          7  
  2 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR            23.69      22.87          5  
  3 Mcalpine, Michael   14 Unhes-Mr-MR            25.46      25.21          4  
  4 Duval, Justin S     14 Unhes-Mr-MR            25.41      25.26          3  
  5 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR            26.07      25.94          2  
  6 Mirabal, Isaiah D   14 FLY-MR                 26.59      26.49          0.5
  6 Rabasco, Christoph  14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.90      26.49          0.5
  8 Ruhl, Matthew J     14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.99      26.51        
  9 Frank, Jason E      14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.78      26.60        
 10 Lucas, Connor       13 HYB-MR                 26.50      26.86        
 11 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR            25.96      26.89        
 12 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.85      26.95        
 13 Covello, Ben D      13 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.99      27.07        
 14 Conner, Benjamin    13 HYB-MR                 27.00      27.97        
 15 Kim, Timothy J      14 FLY-MR                 27.52      28.29        
 16 Greaves, Michael    14 HYB-MR                 26.99      28.43        
 17 Penrose, Ryan       14 HYB-MR                 27.00      28.75        
 18 Lee, Rich R         13 FLY-MR                 30.61      29.28        
 19 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR                 30.91      29.97        
 20 Tilas, Alexander J  13 FLY-MR                 30.90      35.11        
 21 Persons, Ryan       13 HYB-MR                 27.00      38.40        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  59.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR            50.45      50.30          7  
                  24.49       50.30 (25.81)                                        
  2 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               1:00.45      55.58          5  
                  26.98       55.58 (28.60)                                        
  3 Mcalpine, Michael   14 Unhes-Mr-MR            56.95      56.09          4  
                  26.41       56.09 (29.68)                                        
  4 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR            58.53      56.54          3  
                  27.48       56.54 (29.06)                                        
  5 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR            56.29      57.01          2  
                  27.79       57.01 (29.22)                                        
  6 Duval, Justin S     14 Unhes-Mr-MR            59.14      57.31          1  
                  26.43       57.31 (30.88)                                        
  7 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.61      57.49        
                  28.04       57.49 (29.45)                                        
  8 Covello, Ben D      13 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.74      58.34        
                  27.84       58.34 (30.50)                                        
  9 McBride, Lucas R    13 FLY-MR                 59.20      58.69        
                  28.12       58.69 (30.57)                                        
 10 Sultana, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR                 59.55      58.79        
                  27.76       58.79 (31.03)                                        
 11 Mirabal, Isaiah D   14 FLY-MR                 58.70      59.90        
                  28.61       59.90 (31.29)                                        
 12 Kim, Timothy J      14 FLY-MR               1:03.15    1:01.84        
                  29.42     1:01.84 (32.42)                                        
 13 Conner, Benjamin    13 HYB-MR                 59.00    1:03.16        
                  29.61     1:03.16 (33.55)                                        
 14 Greaves, Michael    14 HYB-MR                 59.00    1:04.47        
                  29.78     1:04.47 (34.69)                                        
 15 Lee, Rich R         13 FLY-MR               1:11.35    1:06.01        
                  31.60     1:06.01 (34.41)                                        
 16 Gomez, Jordy        14 HYB-MR                 59.00    1:09.45        
                  32.00     1:09.45 (37.45)                                        
 17 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:10.54        
                  31.31     1:10.54 (39.23)                                        
 18 Tilas, Alexander J  13 FLY-MR               1:22.64    1:10.71        
                  32.44     1:10.71 (38.27)                                        
 -- Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR            52.19         DQ        
                  24.27          DQ (25.96)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          1:58.87    1:51.94          7  
                  24.89       53.33 (28.44)     1:22.66 (29.33)     1:51.94 (29.28)
  2 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          1:57.72    1:56.25          5  
                  25.39       54.03 (28.64)     1:25.27 (31.24)     1:56.25 (30.98)
  3 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               2:04.39    2:01.57          4  
                  27.52       58.02 (30.50)     1:30.55 (32.53)     2:01.57 (31.02)
  4 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:02.28    2:03.99          3  
                  28.61     1:00.06 (31.45)     1:32.28 (32.22)     2:03.99 (31.71)
  5 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:06.01    2:04.83          2  
  6 Lucas, Connor       13 HYB-MR               2:09.00    2:05.76          1  
                  29.41     1:01.80 (32.39)     1:34.50 (32.70)     2:05.76 (31.26)
  7 McBride, Lucas R    13 FLY-MR               2:10.88    2:07.35        
                  28.73     1:00.97 (32.24)     1:34.50 (33.53)     2:07.35 (32.85)
  8 Frank, Jason E      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.66    2:10.53        
                  28.99     1:00.88 (31.89)     1:35.57 (34.69)     2:10.53 (34.96)
  9 Rabasco, Christoph  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:09.85    2:11.36        
                  29.03     1:01.48 (32.45)     1:36.26 (34.78)     2:11.36 (35.10)
 10 Sultana, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR               2:12.91    2:12.30        
                                1:02.07 ( )   2:12.30 (1:10.23)                    
 11 Mirabal, Isaiah D   14 FLY-MR               2:13.65    2:15.88        
                  29.29     1:02.47 (33.18)     1:38.30 (35.83)     2:15.88 (37.58)
 12 Kim, Timothy J      14 FLY-MR               2:20.31    2:23.00        
                  30.83     1:07.30 (36.47)     1:45.22 (37.92)     2:23.00 (37.78)
 13 Conner, Benjamin    13 HYB-MR               2:10.00    2:23.60        
                  30.85     1:06.04 (35.19)     1:44.64 (38.60)     2:23.60 (38.96)
 14 Lee, Rich R         13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:25.79        
                  33.13     1:09.65 (36.52)   2:25.79 (1:16.14)                    
 15 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:37.12        
                  33.28                             1:54.73 ( )     2:37.12 (42.39)
 16 Tilas, Alexander J  13 FLY-MR               3:20.78    2:45.14        
                  37.64     1:18.77 (41.13)     2:02.10 (43.33)     2:45.14 (43.04)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:41.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          5:28.94    5:23.08          7  
                  28.40       59.95 (31.55)     1:32.74 (32.79)     2:06.24 (33.50)
        2:39.79 (33.55)     3:13.40 (33.61)     3:47.39 (33.99)     4:20.62 (33.23)
        4:53.60 (32.98)     5:23.08 (29.48)                                        
  2 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          5:15.43    5:23.69          5  
                  28.70     1:00.64 (31.94)     1:33.54 (32.90)     2:07.14 (33.60)
        2:40.24 (33.10)     3:14.03 (33.79)     3:47.90 (33.87)     4:20.80 (32.90)
        4:53.57 (32.77)     5:23.69 (30.12)                                        
  3 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:27.53    5:33.40          4  
                  30.02     1:03.49 (33.47)     1:37.27 (33.78)     2:11.13 (33.86)
        2:45.15 (34.02)     3:19.31 (34.16)     3:53.58 (34.27)     4:27.70 (34.12)
        5:01.48 (33.78)     5:33.40 (31.92)                                        
  4 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               5:45.16    5:42.06          3  
                  30.11     1:02.72 (32.61)     1:36.41 (33.69)     2:10.19 (33.78)
        2:44.64 (34.45)     3:18.86 (34.22)     3:53.41 (34.55)     4:27.07 (33.66)
        5:01.26 (34.19)     5:42.06 (40.80)                                        
  5 Sultana, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR               5:58.26    6:08.22          2  
                  30.83     1:05.78 (34.95)     1:40.89 (35.11)     2:18.20 (37.31)
        2:55.99 (37.79)     3:33.30 (37.31)     4:12.14 (38.84)     4:51.24 (39.10)
      6:08.22 (1:16.98)         6:08.22 ( )                                        
  6 Kim, Timothy J      14 FLY-MR               6:26.72    6:29.40          1  
                  33.64     1:11.49 (37.85)     1:50.12 (38.63)     2:29.48 (39.36)
        3:09.75 (40.27)     3:49.71 (39.96)     4:29.74 (40.03)     5:09.40 (39.66)
        5:50.95 (41.55)     6:29.40 (38.45)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR   22:00.00   19:32.38          7  
                  32.11     1:08.02 (35.91)     1:44.45 (36.43)     2:20.92 (36.47)
        2:57.34 (36.42)     3:33.55 (36.21)     4:09.74 (36.19)     4:46.11 (36.37)
        5:22.35 (36.24)     5:57.89 (35.54)     6:34.07 (36.18)     7:10.26 (36.19)
        7:46.66 (36.40)     8:22.85 (36.19)     8:58.80 (35.95)     9:34.36 (35.56)
       10:10.64 (36.28)    10:46.47 (35.83)    11:22.19 (35.72)    11:57.78 (35.59)
       12:33.48 (35.70)    13:09.56 (36.08)    13:45.33 (35.77)    14:20.73 (35.40)
       14:56.12 (35.39)    15:31.83 (35.71)    16:07.04 (35.21)    16:42.54 (35.50)
       17:17.50 (34.96)    17:52.39 (34.89)    18:27.53 (35.14)    19:01.31 (33.78)
       19:32.38 (31.07)
  2 Covello, Ben D      13 Rivertown Rays-MR   23:00.00   20:50.51          5  
                  32.48     1:09.06 (36.58)     1:46.60 (37.54)     2:24.22 (37.62)
        3:02.09 (37.87)     3:40.37 (38.28)     4:19.07 (38.70)     4:57.17 (38.10)
        5:36.10 (38.93)     6:14.04 (37.94)     6:52.10 (38.06)     7:30.26 (38.16)
        8:08.27 (38.01)     8:45.90 (37.63)     9:24.46 (38.56)    10:03.00 (38.54)
       10:41.10 (38.10)    11:19.54 (38.44)    11:57.96 (38.42)    12:36.72 (38.76)
       13:15.49 (38.77)    13:54.15 (38.66)    14:32.56 (38.41)    15:10.43 (37.87)
       15:48.76 (38.33)    16:28.10 (39.34)    17:06.52 (38.42)    17:45.02 (38.50)
       18:24.78 (39.76)    19:03.53 (38.75)    19:41.64 (38.11)    20:18.23 (36.59)
       20:50.51 (32.28)
  3 Sultana, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR              20:52.69   21:17.50          4  
                  33.11     1:07.64 (34.53)     1:43.82 (36.18)     2:20.35 (36.53)
        2:57.23 (36.88)     3:34.42 (37.19)     4:11.95 (37.53)     4:50.51 (38.56)
        5:29.19 (38.68)     6:09.28 (40.09)     6:48.98 (39.70)     7:29.28 (40.30)
        8:07.34 (38.06)     8:45.49 (38.15)     9:24.21 (38.72)    10:03.41 (39.20)
       10:40.54 (37.13)    11:19.30 (38.76)    11:57.90 (38.60)    12:37.86 (39.96)
       13:16.83 (38.97)    13:55.59 (38.76)    14:35.97 (40.38)    15:16.07 (40.10)
       15:56.66 (40.59)    16:37.46 (40.80)    17:18.79 (41.33)    17:58.64 (39.85)
       18:38.33 (39.69)    19:19.77 (41.44)    19:58.79 (39.02)    20:39.54 (40.75)
       21:17.50 (37.96)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mcalpine, Michael   14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:04.35    1:03.95          7  
                  30.75     1:03.95 (33.20)                                        
  2 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.73    1:06.15          5  
                  32.77     1:06.15 (33.38)                                        
  3 Lucas, Connor       13 HYB-MR               1:05.00    1:06.89          4  
                  33.13     1:06.89 (33.76)                                        
  4 McBride, Lucas R    13 FLY-MR               1:10.47    1:08.86          3  
                  33.52     1:08.86 (35.34)                                        
  5 Penrose, Ryan       14 HYB-MR               1:06.00    1:12.16          2  
                  35.54     1:12.16 (36.62)                                        
  6 Conner, Benjamin    13 HYB-MR               1:06.00    1:15.69          1  
                  36.57     1:15.69 (39.12)                                        
  7 Greaves, Michael    14 HYB-MR               1:05.99    1:19.24        
                  37.35     1:19.24 (41.89)                                        
  8 Lee, Rich R         13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:21.75        
                  39.46     1:21.75 (42.29)                                        
  9 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:24.82        
                  41.05     1:24.82 (43.77)                                        
 -- Persons, Ryan       13 HYB-MR               1:06.00         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          2:12.69    2:16.58          7  
                  33.75     1:09.07 (35.32)     1:45.08 (36.01)     2:16.58 (31.50)
  2 Mcalpine, Michael   14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:20.56    2:18.98          5  
                  31.62     1:06.96 (35.34)     1:43.56 (36.60)     2:18.98 (35.42)
  3 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          2:24.27    2:20.85          4  
                  33.13     1:09.05 (35.92)     1:45.60 (36.55)     2:20.85 (35.25)
  4 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          2:23.80    2:21.70          3  
                  33.57     1:09.69 (36.12)     1:46.63 (36.94)     2:21.70 (35.07)
  5 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:23.95    2:25.05          2  
                  34.28     1:11.06 (36.78)     1:48.49 (37.43)     2:25.05 (36.56)
  6 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               2:30.73    2:26.17          1  
                  35.56     1:12.96 (37.40)     1:50.35 (37.39)     2:26.17 (35.82)
  7 Covello, Ben D      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.45    2:26.82        
                  34.48     1:11.61 (37.13)     1:49.81 (38.20)     2:26.82 (37.01)
  8 McBride, Lucas R    13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:28.41        
                  34.35     1:12.11 (37.76)     1:50.85 (38.74)     2:28.41 (37.56)
  9 Conner, Benjamin    13 HYB-MR               2:24.99    2:41.92        
                  37.60     1:19.75 (42.15)     2:01.77 (42.02)     2:41.92 (40.15)
 10 Mirabal, Isaiah D   14 FLY-MR                    NT    2:42.72        
                  38.89     1:19.97 (41.08)     2:02.38 (42.41)     2:42.72 (40.34)
 -- Greaves, Michael    14 HYB-MR               2:25.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          1:11.33    1:05.86          7  
                  31.16     1:05.86 (34.70)                                        
  2 Rabasco, Christoph  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.87    1:07.06          5  
                  30.98     1:07.06 (36.08)                                        
  3 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          1:12.80    1:09.11          4  
                  33.66     1:09.11 (35.45)                                        
  4 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               1:14.48    1:11.02          3  
                  33.40     1:11.02 (37.62)                                        
  5 Duval, Justin S     14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.36    1:11.23          2  
                  32.80     1:11.23 (38.43)                                        
  6 Sarbanes, Alex      14 Twisters-MR          1:09.84    1:13.55          1  
                  34.51     1:13.55 (39.04)                                        
  7 Lucas, Connor       13 HYB-MR               1:14.11    1:15.10        
                  36.23     1:15.10 (38.87)                                        
  8 Sultana, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR               1:14.53    1:15.56        
                  35.55     1:15.56 (40.01)                                        
  9 Frank, Jason E      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.75    1:18.15        
                  36.07     1:18.15 (42.08)                                        
 10 Kim, Timothy J      14 FLY-MR               1:16.08    1:18.25        
                  37.42     1:18.25 (40.83)                                        
 11 Mirabal, Isaiah D   14 FLY-MR               1:18.38    1:19.05        
                  37.44     1:19.05 (41.61)                                        
 12 Penrose, Ryan       14 HYB-MR               1:16.00    1:19.99        
                  38.83     1:19.99 (41.16)                                        
 13 Covello, Ben D      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.12    1:20.70        
                  37.55     1:20.70 (43.15)                                        
 14 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR               1:30.54    1:27.47        
                  41.28     1:27.47 (46.19)                                        
 15 Greaves, Michael    14 HYB-MR               1:14.22    1:29.33        
                  42.51     1:29.33 (46.82)                                        
 16 Lee, Rich R         13 FLY-MR               1:30.98    1:31.66        
                  42.71     1:31.66 (48.95)                                        
 17 Conner, Benjamin    13 HYB-MR               1:16.00    1:32.94        
                  43.40     1:32.94 (49.54)                                        
 18 Tilas, Alexander J  13 FLY-MR               1:34.15    1:52.11        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:33.58    2:25.59          7  
                  33.43     1:09.91 (36.48)     1:47.56 (37.65)     2:25.59 (38.03)
  2 Rabasco, Christoph  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.16    2:27.22          5  
                  32.87     1:09.76 (36.89)     1:48.44 (38.68)     2:27.22 (38.78)
  3 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:28.71          4  
                  35.31   2:28.71 (1:53.40)                                        
  4 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          2:39.70    2:30.46          3  
                  32.83     1:11.28 (38.45)     1:50.49 (39.21)     2:30.46 (39.97)
  5 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          2:29.96    2:31.84          2  
                  33.90     1:12.02 (38.12)     1:50.81 (38.79)     2:31.84 (41.03)
  6 Sultana, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR               2:46.97    2:42.63          1  
                  34.78     1:15.09 (40.31)   2:42.63 (1:27.54)                    
  7 Kim, Timothy J      14 FLY-MR               2:52.40    2:47.83        
                  38.57     1:20.07 (41.50)     2:03.93 (43.86)     2:47.83 (43.90)
  8 Frank, Jason E      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.45    2:49.22        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          1:03.12    1:02.17          7  
                  27.52     1:02.17 (34.65)                                        
  2 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          1:00.99    1:02.29          5  
                  28.83     1:02.29 (33.46)                                        
  3 Lucas, Connor       13 HYB-MR               1:05.00    1:04.05          4  
  4 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.47    1:04.70          3  
                  30.30     1:04.70 (34.40)                                        
  5 Mirabal, Isaiah D   14 FLY-MR               1:28.47    1:06.69          2  
                  29.18     1:06.69 (37.51)                                        
  6 McBride, Lucas R    13 FLY-MR               1:14.31    1:13.81          1  
                  34.14     1:13.81 (39.67)                                        
  7 Conner, Benjamin    13 HYB-MR               1:06.00    1:23.51        
                  39.09     1:23.51 (44.42)                                        
  8 Lee, Rich R         13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:26.90        
                  39.74     1:26.90 (47.16)                                        
  9 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR               1:26.49    1:30.17        
                  40.00     1:30.17 (50.17)                                        
 -- Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR            56.68         DQ        
                  25.72          DQ (29.62)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          2:21.43    2:12.74          7  
                  28.84     1:03.06 (34.22)     1:38.13 (35.07)     2:12.74 (34.61)
  2 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          2:13.25    2:14.47          5  
                  30.22     1:05.88 (35.66)     1:39.64 (33.76)     2:14.47 (34.83)
  3 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:28.94    2:20.25          4  
                  32.16     1:07.35 (35.19)     1:44.59 (37.24)     2:20.25 (35.66)
  4 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.25    2:26.02          3  
                  32.30     1:08.24 (35.94)     1:45.56 (37.32)     2:26.02 (40.46)
  5 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          2:23.54    2:29.47          2  
                  30.59     1:08.04 (37.45)     1:47.70 (39.66)     2:29.47 (41.77)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          2:20.68    2:11.45          7  
                  25.94     1:01.30 (35.36)     1:42.54 (41.24)     2:11.45 (28.91)
  2 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          2:17.49    2:11.75          5  
                  27.71     1:02.67 (34.96)     1:43.15 (40.48)     2:11.75 (28.60)
  3 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          2:12.98    2:14.98          4  
                  28.20     1:03.76 (35.56)     1:43.69 (39.93)     2:14.98 (31.29)
  4 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:21.59    2:17.23          3  
                  29.52     1:06.57 (37.05)     1:45.58 (39.01)     2:17.23 (31.65)
  5 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               2:26.57    2:17.56          2  
                  29.88     1:05.27 (35.39)     1:46.80 (41.53)     2:17.56 (30.76)
  6 Mcalpine, Michael   14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:22.92    2:20.69          1  
                  27.52     1:03.52 (36.00)     1:47.21 (43.69)     2:20.69 (33.48)
  7 Duval, Justin S     14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:22.16    2:23.58        
                  28.14     1:04.88 (36.74)     1:47.89 (43.01)     2:23.58 (35.69)
  8 Ruhl, Matthew J     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.79    2:25.99        
                  30.51     1:08.16 (37.65)     1:53.87 (45.71)     2:25.99 (32.12)
  9 Covello, Ben D      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.02    2:26.07        
                  31.33     1:09.24 (37.91)     1:54.17 (44.93)     2:26.07 (31.90)
 10 Sultana, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR               2:33.34    2:26.21        
                  32.04     1:10.57 (38.53)     1:52.36 (41.79)     2:26.21 (33.85)
 11 McBride, Lucas R    13 FLY-MR               2:31.94    2:29.38        
                  34.04     1:10.60 (36.56)     1:57.28 (46.68)     2:29.38 (32.10)
 12 Rabasco, Christoph  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.74    2:29.41        
                  33.14     1:13.92 (40.78)     1:55.37 (41.45)     2:29.41 (34.04)
 13 Frank, Jason E      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.33    2:29.58        
                  30.96     1:09.97 (39.01)     1:54.88 (44.91)     2:29.58 (34.70)
 14 Mirabal, Isaiah D   14 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:31.12        
                  28.94     1:09.39 (40.45)     1:55.14 (45.75)     2:31.12 (35.98)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          5:04.12    4:47.64          7  
                  31.11     1:06.57 (35.46)     1:45.32 (38.75)     2:22.51 (37.19)
        3:01.60 (39.09)     3:41.49 (39.89)     4:14.84 (33.35)     4:47.64 (32.80)
  2 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          4:39.19    4:51.12          5  
                  32.14     1:09.18 (37.04)     1:46.84 (37.66)     2:23.51 (36.67)
        3:05.28 (41.77)     3:46.64 (41.36)     4:19.81 (33.17)     4:51.12 (31.31)
  3 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:55.20    4:58.28          4  
                  32.19     1:07.22 (35.03)     1:44.50 (37.28)     2:20.82 (36.32)
        3:06.62 (45.80)     3:52.46 (45.84)     4:26.25 (33.79)     4:58.28 (32.03)
  4 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               5:09.17    5:05.69          3  
                                                                        2:32.65 ( )
                                3:58.06 ( )   5:05.69 (1:07.63)                    
 -- Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          5:01.24         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:37.46    4:35.21         14  
     1) Mullin, Connor J 14             2) Cabrera, Nicholas 14           
     3) Criollo, John C 14              4) Townsend, Delano r 14          
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       3:57.90    4:48.19         10  
     1) McBride, Lucas R 13             2) Drallios, Konstantin 14        
     3) Sultana, Matthew J 14           4) Mirabal, Isaiah D 14           
                  56.43   1:18.39 (1:18.39)     1:49.87 (31.48)   2:18.47 (1:00.08)
        2:50.13 (31.66)     3:16.49 (58.02)     3:46.15 (29.66)   4:48.19 (1:31.70)
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       5:00.00         NS        
     1) Lee, Rich R 13                  2) Wang, Leo 13                   
     3) Tilas, Alexander J 13           4) Kim, Timothy J 14              
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:54.79    1:50.92         14  
     1) Criollo, John C 14              2) Cabrera, Nicholas 14           
     3) Mullin, Connor J 14             4) Townsend, Delano r 14          
                  29.16     1:01.40 (32.24)     1:26.81 (25.41)     1:50.92 (24.11)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                  NT    1:56.87         10  
                  30.81     1:01.58 (30.77)     1:30.60 (29.02)     1:56.87 (26.27)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:02.46    1:58.52          8  
     1) McBride, Lucas R 13             2) Sultana, Matthew J 14          
     3) Mirabal, Isaiah D 14            4) Drallios, Konstantin 14        
                  31.62     1:04.44 (32.82)     1:32.85 (28.41)     1:58.52 (25.67)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:29.96    2:24.63          6  
     1) Wang, Leo 13                    2) Kim, Timothy J 14              
     3) Lee, Rich R 13                  4) Tilas, Alexander J 13          
                  37.24     1:12.82 (35.58)     1:50.72 (37.90)     2:24.63 (33.91)
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  25.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Zack Z     22 NYAC-MR                21.71      21.13          7  
  2 Smit, Alex A        23 NYAC-MR                21.72      21.85          5  
  3 Trepp, Andrew J     26 NYAC-MR                21.37      21.99          4  
  4 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR            22.41      22.11          3  
  5 Bartlett, Matt S    26 NYAC-MR                20.92      22.19          2  
  6 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR            22.53      22.52          1  
  7 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR            22.05      22.67        
  8 Cazzorla, Daniel    15 FLY-MR                 22.64      22.81        
  9 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR            22.43      22.82        
 10 Tierney, Steven T   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      22.91      23.02        
 11 Strbik, Peter       15 FLY-MR                 23.05      23.09        
 12 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR                 22.93      23.10        
 13 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR            22.09      23.37        
 14 Verba, Vlad         16 Unhes-Mr-MR            23.42      23.62        
 15 WU, Kevin Z         16 Twisters-MR            22.82      23.64        
 16 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR            23.12      23.74        
 17 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR            23.88      24.08        
 18 Rabadi, Nicholas    15 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.48      24.15        
 19 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR            24.69      24.35        
 20 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR            24.17      24.38        
 21 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.42      24.44        
 22 Belozerov, Alex     16 Twisters-MR            24.53      24.51        
 23 Park, James         15 FLY-MR                 24.27      24.63        
 24 Fay, Timothy A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.15      25.48        
 25 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR                 26.03      25.77        
 26 Libsch, Xerxes M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.17      25.95        
 27 Guzman, Anthony L   15 RedTails-MR            25.50      26.43        
 28 Wendt, Brian C      16 HYB-MR                 25.40      26.51        
 29 Young, Chaz N       16 RedTails-MR            25.50      26.80        
 30 McCloskey, James T  16 FLY-MR                 28.24      28.32        
 -- Esquen, Bruno M     23 NYAC-MR                21.84         NS        
 -- Modelewski, Matthe  17 HYB-MR                 23.59         NS        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  55.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR            48.96      48.81          7  
                  23.40       48.81 (25.41)                                        
  2 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR            48.15      49.01          5  
                  23.77       49.01 (25.24)                                        
  3 Cazzorla, Daniel    15 FLY-MR                 49.68      49.34          4  
  4 Harrison, William   16 FLY-MR                 48.50      49.48          3  
                  23.79       49.48 (25.69)                                        
  5 Tierney, Steven T   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.43      49.49          2  
  6 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.82      49.70          1  
  7 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR            49.28      50.41        
                  24.26       50.41 (26.15)                                        
  8 Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR                 52.25      50.64        
                  24.24       50.64 (26.40)                                        
  9 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR                 51.69      50.69        
                  24.58       50.69 (26.11)                                        
 10 Strbik, Peter       15 FLY-MR                 51.03      51.14        
                  24.60       51.14 (26.54)                                        
 11 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR            52.21      51.22        
                  24.88       51.22 (26.34)                                        
 12 Martinovic, Filip   17 FLY-MR                 51.65      51.40        
                  24.48       51.40 (26.92)                                        
 13 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR            49.36      51.47        
 14 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR                 51.60      51.49        
                  24.42       51.49 (27.07)                                        
 15 Verba, Vlad         16 Unhes-Mr-MR            51.59      51.58        
                  24.66       51.58 (26.92)                                        
 16 Frankenfeld, Kevin  24 NYAC-MR                45.81      51.99        
                  24.30       51.99 (27.69)                                        
 17 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR            50.19      52.24        
 18 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR            48.00      52.40        
                  24.63       52.40 (27.77)                                        
 19 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.47      53.16        
                  25.43       53.16 (27.73)                                        
 20 Belozerov, Alex     16 Twisters-MR            54.98      53.27        
                  25.43       53.27 (27.84)                                        
 21 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR            54.18      53.41        
                  25.53       53.41 (27.88)                                        
 22 Park, James         15 FLY-MR                 54.17      53.78        
                  25.29       53.78 (28.49)                                        
 23 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR            55.47      54.15        
                  25.57       54.15 (28.58)                                        
 24 Fay, Timothy A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.17      54.33        
                  26.32       54.33 (28.01)                                        
 25 Romero, Leonardo A  15 FLY-MR                 55.88      55.56        
                  26.48       55.56 (29.08)                                        
 26 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR                 56.58      56.44        
                  27.66       56.44 (28.78)                                        
 27 Foo, Felix X        15 FLY-MR                 54.93      56.69        
                  26.66       56.69 (30.03)                                        
 28 WU, Kevin Z         16 Twisters-MR            49.92      56.75        
 29 Mack, Henry         15 HYB-MR                 55.50      58.03        
                  27.03       58.03 (31.00)                                        
 30 Guzman, Anthony L   15 RedTails-MR            55.50      58.08        
                  27.16       58.08 (30.92)                                        
 31 Young, Chaz N       16 RedTails-MR            55.50      58.38        
                  28.18       58.38 (30.20)                                        
 32 Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR            55.50    1:00.42        
                  27.64     1:00.42 (32.78)                                        
 33 McCloskey, James T  16 FLY-MR               1:01.18    1:01.33        
                  29.78     1:01.33 (31.55)                                        
 34 Nee, Justin         15 FLY-MR               1:04.45    1:01.92        
                  29.99     1:01.92 (31.93)                                        
 -- Modelewski, Matthe  17 HYB-MR                 51.83         NS        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          1:47.83    1:46.27          7  
                  24.86       52.43 (27.57)     1:19.29 (26.86)     1:46.27 (26.98)
  2 Harrison, William   16 FLY-MR               1:51.08    1:47.78          5  
                  24.02       50.83 (26.81)     1:18.92 (28.09)     1:47.78 (28.86)
  3 Cazzorla, Daniel    15 FLY-MR               1:50.52    1:48.95          4  
                  24.28       51.56 (27.28)     1:19.87 (28.31)     1:48.95 (29.08)
  4 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR          1:46.74    1:50.37          3  
                  25.62       53.70 (28.08)     1:22.11 (28.41)     1:50.37 (28.26)
  5 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR          1:46.28    1:51.11          2  
                  26.24       55.17 (28.93)     1:23.49 (28.32)     1:51.11 (27.62)
  6 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR               1:56.85    1:51.53          1  
                  24.80       52.94 (28.14)     1:51.53 (58.59)                    
  7 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          1:49.82    1:52.61        
  8 Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR               1:52.60    1:53.07        
  9 Strbik, Peter       15 FLY-MR               1:55.51    1:53.14        
                  25.28       53.32 (28.04)     1:23.05 (29.73)     1:53.14 (30.09)
 10 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR          1:50.29    1:55.15        
                  26.35       55.81 (29.46)     1:25.51 (29.70)     1:55.15 (29.64)
 11 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR               1:56.80    1:56.99        
                  25.11       53.84 (28.73)     1:24.73 (30.89)     1:56.99 (32.26)
 12 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.60    1:57.04        
                  26.06       55.21 (29.15)     1:26.45 (31.24)     1:57.04 (30.59)
 13 Martinovic, Filip   17 FLY-MR               1:56.26    1:57.11        
                  26.16       55.49 (29.33)     1:25.97 (30.48)     1:57.11 (31.14)
 14 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR          1:51.11    1:57.71        
                  25.99       55.58 (29.59)     1:26.66 (31.08)     1:57.71 (31.05)
 15 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:59.34    1:58.11        
                  26.62       56.67 (30.05)     1:27.61 (30.94)     1:58.11 (30.50)
 16 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          1:54.47    1:58.38        
                  26.92       56.78 (29.86)     1:27.76 (30.98)     1:58.38 (30.62)
 17 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR          1:58.70    1:58.39        
                  26.46       55.99 (29.53)     1:26.91 (30.92)     1:58.39 (31.48)
 18 Fay, Timothy A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:59.31    1:58.58        
                  27.06       57.21 (30.15)     1:28.41 (31.20)     1:58.58 (30.17)
 19 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               2:04.62    1:59.68        
                  27.50       57.09 (29.59)     1:28.88 (31.79)     1:59.68 (30.80)
 20 Mullin, Ryan P      17 Twisters-MR          2:00.10    2:00.60        
                  27.77       57.72 (29.95)     1:28.86 (31.14)     2:00.60 (31.74)
 21 Wendt, Brian C      16 HYB-MR               2:00.14    2:05.07        
 22 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR               2:10.00    2:05.72        
                  29.15     1:01.49 (32.34)     1:34.43 (32.94)     2:05.72 (31.29)
 23 McCloskey, James T  16 FLY-MR               2:06.85    2:06.09        
                  29.87     1:01.67 (31.80)     1:34.56 (32.89)     2:06.09 (31.53)
 24 Cullen, Patrick L   16 FLY-MR                    NT    2:07.68        
                  29.53     1:02.04 (32.51)     1:35.44 (33.40)     2:07.68 (32.24)
 25 Wendt, Thomas J     17 HYB-MR               1:56.07    2:09.60        
                  27.22       59.06 (31.84)     1:33.98 (34.92)     2:09.60 (35.62)
 26 Lardas, Vasilios K  17 FLY-MR               2:09.67    2:17.89        
                  30.45     1:04.68 (34.23)     1:40.90 (36.22)     2:17.89 (36.99)
 27 Nee, Justin         15 FLY-MR                    NT    2:23.54        
                  31.01   2:23.54 (1:52.53)                                        
 -- Doherty, Zack Z     22 NYAC-MR              1:46.83         NS        
 -- Valdivieso, Juan P  32 NYAC-MR              1:52.00         NS        
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:15.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          4:53.18    4:46.36          7  
                  25.38       53.51 (28.13)     1:22.39 (28.88)     1:51.29 (28.90)
        2:20.42 (29.13)     2:49.45 (29.03)     3:19.32 (29.87)     3:49.38 (30.06)
        4:19.13 (29.75)     4:46.36 (27.23)                                        
  2 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:55.25    4:51.47          5  
                  25.94       54.56 (28.62)     1:24.09 (29.53)     1:54.02 (29.93)
        2:24.01 (29.99)     2:53.63 (29.62)     3:23.51 (29.88)     3:53.49 (29.98)
        4:23.42 (29.93)     4:51.47 (28.05)                                        
  3 Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR               5:01.95    5:00.43          4  
                  26.96       56.27 (29.31)     1:25.89 (29.62)     1:56.20 (30.31)
        2:26.06 (29.86)     2:56.55 (30.49)     3:27.54 (30.99)     3:59.14 (31.60)
        4:30.46 (31.32)     5:00.43 (29.97)                                        
  4 Harrison, William   16 FLY-MR               5:02.83    5:05.70          3  
                  26.85       56.09 (29.24)     1:26.52 (30.43)     1:57.99 (31.47)
        2:29.15 (31.16)     3:00.72 (31.57)     3:32.43 (31.71)     4:03.78 (31.35)
        4:35.18 (31.40)     5:05.70 (30.52)                                        
  5 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR          4:49.41    5:13.94          2  
                  26.98       57.46 (30.48)     1:28.86 (31.40)     2:00.57 (31.71)
        2:32.91 (32.34)     3:05.13 (32.22)     3:37.71 (32.58)     4:10.75 (33.04)
        4:43.20 (32.45)     5:13.94 (30.74)                                        
  6 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          5:11.92    5:18.35          1  
                  27.50       58.69 (31.19)     1:31.63 (32.94)     2:04.60 (32.97)
        2:37.41 (32.81)     3:09.89 (32.48)     3:42.78 (32.89)     4:15.87 (33.09)
        4:48.07 (32.20)     5:18.35 (30.28)                                        
  7 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:10.32    5:22.16        
                  27.51       58.58 (31.07)     1:31.53 (32.95)     2:04.56 (33.03)
        2:38.11 (33.55)     3:12.08 (33.97)     3:46.18 (34.10)     4:20.26 (34.08)
        4:53.79 (33.53)     5:22.16 (28.37)                                        
  8 McCloskey, James T  16 FLY-MR               5:31.70    5:30.16        
                  29.96     1:02.36 (32.40)     1:35.14 (32.78)     2:08.46 (33.32)
        2:42.08 (33.62)     3:16.47 (34.39)     3:50.69 (34.22)     4:24.10 (33.41)
        4:57.66 (33.56)     5:30.16 (32.50)                                        
  9 Romero, Leonardo A  15 FLY-MR               5:40.30    5:34.35        
                  27.35       58.45 (31.10)     1:30.72 (32.27)     2:05.20 (34.48)
        2:39.56 (34.36)     3:14.97 (35.41)     3:50.91 (35.94)     4:26.63 (35.72)
        5:01.85 (35.22)     5:34.35 (32.50)                                        
 10 Wendt, Brian C      16 HYB-MR               5:14.33    5:34.37        
                  28.98     1:02.34 (33.36)     1:36.22 (33.88)     2:10.55 (34.33)
        2:44.77 (34.22)     3:19.57 (34.80)     3:54.49 (34.92)     4:28.91 (34.42)
        5:02.35 (33.44)     5:34.37 (32.02)                                        
 11 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR               5:57.59    5:45.70        
                  28.75     1:01.64 (32.89)     1:35.78 (34.14)     2:10.43 (34.65)
        2:45.48 (35.05)     3:21.25 (35.77)     3:57.43 (36.18)     4:33.77 (36.34)
        5:09.93 (36.16)     5:45.70 (35.77)                                        
 12 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR               6:08.23    5:58.37        
                  31.03     1:05.15 (34.12)     1:40.52 (35.37)   2:53.29 (1:12.77)
                                3:30.32 ( )     4:07.37 (37.05)     4:45.25 (37.88)
        5:22.83 (37.58)     5:58.37 (35.54)                                        
 
Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  11:10.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR         10:16.08    9:55.77          7  
                  25.97       54.64 (28.67)     1:23.29 (28.65)     1:52.68 (29.39)
        2:22.61 (29.93)     2:52.30 (29.69)     3:22.24 (29.94)     3:52.34 (30.10)
        4:22.89 (30.55)     4:52.88 (29.99)     5:23.03 (30.15)     5:53.45 (30.42)
        6:23.97 (30.52)     6:54.73 (30.76)     7:25.30 (30.57)     7:55.81 (30.51)
        8:26.65 (30.84)     8:57.04 (30.39)     9:27.43 (30.39)     9:55.77 (28.34)
  2 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR   10:07.76   10:07.67          5  
                  26.34       55.02 (28.68)     1:24.82 (29.80)     1:55.09 (30.27)
        2:25.87 (30.78)     2:56.71 (30.84)     3:27.59 (30.88)     3:58.44 (30.85)
        4:29.50 (31.06)     5:00.43 (30.93)     5:30.69 (30.26)     6:01.96 (31.27)
        6:33.12 (31.16)     7:04.38 (31.26)     7:35.59 (31.21)     8:06.73 (31.14)
        8:37.25 (30.52)     9:08.14 (30.89)     9:38.69 (30.55)    10:07.67 (28.98)
  3 Cazzorla, Daniel    15 FLY-MR              11:27.49   10:42.55          4  
                  32.44       56.10 (23.66)     1:23.99 (27.89)     1:40.64 (16.65)
        1:56.21 (15.57)     2:26.79 (30.58)     2:52.05 (25.26)     3:08.01 (15.96)
        3:24.46 (16.45)     3:42.75 (18.29)     4:04.40 (21.65)     4:24.96 (20.56)
        4:43.54 (18.58)     5:00.13 (16.59)     5:16.88 (16.75)     5:44.28 (27.40)
        6:01.63 (17.35)     6:22.71 (21.08)     6:55.99 (33.28)  10:42.55 (3:46.56)
  4 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR   11:07.93   11:16.36          3  
                  28.23     1:00.31 (32.08)     1:34.29 (33.98)     2:08.80 (34.51)
        2:43.23 (34.43)     3:17.59 (34.36)     3:52.26 (34.67)     4:27.04 (34.78)
        5:01.78 (34.74)     5:36.46 (34.68)     6:11.63 (35.17)     6:46.53 (34.90)
        7:21.51 (34.98)     7:56.38 (34.87)     8:31.24 (34.86)     9:05.29 (34.05)
        9:38.86 (33.57)    10:09.89 (31.03)    10:43.65 (33.76)    11:16.36 (32.71)
  5 McCloskey, James T  16 FLY-MR              11:29.92   11:23.48          2  
                  30.64                                                            
                                3:57.03 ( )                                        
            5:07.20 ( )     5:42.62 (35.42)     6:16.82 (34.20)                    
            7:59.61 ( )                             8:33.40 ( )  11:23.48 (2:50.08)
  6 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR                    NT   12:57.05          1  
                  31.50     1:09.03 (37.53)     1:47.27 (38.24)     2:26.24 (38.97)
        3:04.81 (38.57)     3:43.76 (38.95)     4:22.43 (38.67)     5:01.95 (39.52)
        5:40.96 (39.01)     6:20.81 (39.85)     7:01.05 (40.24)     7:40.38 (39.33)
        8:20.77 (40.39)     9:01.15 (40.38)     9:40.82 (39.67)    10:21.00 (40.18)
       10:59.62 (38.62)    11:39.31 (39.69)    12:18.64 (39.33)    12:57.05 (38.41)
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR         17:25.13   16:44.26          7  
                  26.83       55.89 (29.06)     1:25.18 (29.29)     1:55.44 (30.26)
        2:25.72 (30.28)     2:56.41 (30.69)     3:27.02 (30.61)     3:57.71 (30.69)
        4:28.34 (30.63)     4:59.00 (30.66)     5:29.78 (30.78)     6:01.47 (31.69)
        6:32.65 (31.18)     7:03.58 (30.93)     7:33.70 (30.12)     8:04.23 (30.53)
        8:35.63 (31.40)     9:07.01 (31.38)     9:38.02 (31.01)    10:08.97 (30.95)
       10:40.02 (31.05)    11:10.70 (30.68)    11:42.11 (31.41)    12:13.44 (31.33)
       12:44.57 (31.13)    13:15.52 (30.95)    13:46.24 (30.72)    14:16.81 (30.57)
       14:47.11 (30.30)    15:15.86 (28.75)    15:45.53 (29.67)    16:15.15 (29.62)
       16:44.26 (29.11)
  2 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR   16:57.98   16:50.77          5  
                  26.55       55.47 (28.92)     1:25.17 (29.70)     1:55.15 (29.98)
        2:25.73 (30.58)     2:56.35 (30.62)     3:26.99 (30.64)     3:57.62 (30.63)
        4:28.24 (30.62)     4:59.10 (30.86)     5:29.96 (30.86)     6:01.23 (31.27)
        6:32.35 (31.12)     7:03.45 (31.10)     7:34.34 (30.89)     8:05.15 (30.81)
        8:36.48 (31.33)     9:07.69 (31.21)     9:39.03 (31.34)    10:10.24 (31.21)
       10:40.93 (30.69)    11:11.88 (30.95)    11:43.35 (31.47)    12:14.05 (30.70)
       12:45.10 (31.05)    13:16.34 (31.24)    13:47.49 (31.15)    14:18.43 (30.94)
       14:49.25 (30.82)    15:20.37 (31.12)    15:51.11 (30.74)    16:21.65 (30.54)
       16:50.77 (29.12)
  3 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR   18:10.21   18:33.33          4  
                  28.05       59.92 (31.87)     1:32.65 (32.73)     2:05.94 (33.29)
        2:39.58 (33.64)     3:13.26 (33.68)     3:46.85 (33.59)     4:20.32 (33.47)
        4:53.84 (33.52)     5:27.62 (33.78)     6:01.59 (33.97)     6:34.87 (33.28)
        7:08.48 (33.61)     7:42.47 (33.99)     8:17.02 (34.55)     8:50.91 (33.89)
        9:24.90 (33.99)     9:59.12 (34.22)    10:32.93 (33.81)    11:07.10 (34.17)
       11:41.04 (33.94)    12:15.21 (34.17)    12:49.87 (34.66)    13:24.32 (34.45)
       13:58.77 (34.45)    14:32.49 (33.72)    15:07.03 (34.54)    15:42.23 (35.20)
       16:16.90 (34.67)    16:50.29 (33.39)    17:24.71 (34.42)    17:59.90 (35.19)
       18:33.33 (33.43)
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR               NT   18:34.77          3  
                  29.78     1:02.11 (32.33)     1:36.11 (34.00)     2:09.36 (33.25)
        2:42.11 (32.75)     3:16.11 (34.00)     3:50.78 (34.67)     4:24.17 (33.39)
        4:58.44 (34.27)     5:32.83 (34.39)     6:07.20 (34.37)     6:41.10 (33.90)
        7:15.49 (34.39)     7:49.77 (34.28)     8:23.53 (33.76)     8:57.81 (34.28)
        9:32.20 (34.39)    10:05.76 (33.56)    10:40.81 (35.05)    11:15.55 (34.74)
       11:49.70 (34.15)    12:24.36 (34.66)    12:58.70 (34.34)    13:32.84 (34.14)
       14:07.06 (34.22)    14:42.17 (35.11)    15:16.43 (34.26)    15:50.85 (34.42)
       16:25.52 (34.67)    16:59.21 (33.69)    17:31.43 (32.22)    18:04.58 (33.15)
       18:34.77 (30.19)
  5 Fay, Timothy A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR   22:50.00   18:41.84          2  
                  28.72     1:01.21 (32.49)     1:34.33 (33.12)     2:08.00 (33.67)
        2:41.41 (33.41)     3:15.41 (34.00)     3:49.19 (33.78)     4:23.36 (34.17)
        4:56.98 (33.62)     5:30.95 (33.97)     6:05.46 (34.51)     6:40.05 (34.59)
        7:14.64 (34.59)     7:49.48 (34.84)     8:24.41 (34.93)     8:58.66 (34.25)
        9:33.32 (34.66)    10:08.09 (34.77)    10:42.62 (34.53)    11:17.79 (35.17)
       11:52.70 (34.91)    12:27.44 (34.74)    13:01.93 (34.49)    13:37.05 (35.12)
       14:12.20 (35.15)    14:46.46 (34.26)    15:20.82 (34.36)    15:55.31 (34.49)
       16:29.25 (33.94)    17:03.43 (34.18)    17:37.05 (33.62)    18:10.26 (33.21)
       18:41.84 (31.58)
  6 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR         20:04.16   19:40.37          1  
                  29.83     1:05.15 (35.32)     1:41.35 (36.20)     2:17.51 (36.16)
        2:53.20 (35.69)     3:29.19 (35.99)     4:05.63 (36.44)     4:41.77 (36.14)
        5:17.66 (35.89)   6:30.96 (1:13.30)     7:07.34 (36.38)   8:19.57 (1:12.23)
        8:55.99 (36.42)     9:32.20 (36.21)    10:08.41 (36.21)                    
           10:44.63 ( )    11:20.83 (36.20)                                        
                                                                       14:22.92 ( )
       14:59.09 (36.17)    15:36.30 (37.21)    16:12.54 (36.24)  17:24.70 (1:12.16)
       18:00.36 (35.66)    18:36.44 (36.08)                            19:10.32 ( )
       19:40.37 (30.05)
  7 Libsch, Xerxes M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR   23:00.00   21:33.10        
                  31.00     1:05.74 (34.74)     1:42.02 (36.28)   2:56.21 (1:14.19)
        3:34.82 (38.61)                             4:14.03 ( )     4:52.78 (38.75)
                                                    9:31.71 ( )                    
                                                   12:11.15 ( )    12:51.18 (40.03)
       13:32.20 (41.02)    14:12.21 (40.01)                            15:33.12 ( )
                               16:53.86 ( )                            18:54.56 ( )
                               19:34.74 ( )    20:14.43 (39.69)    20:54.19 (39.76)
       21:33.10 (38.91)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William   16 FLY-MR                 55.40      54.74          7  
                  26.70       54.74 (28.04)                                        
  2 Doherty, Zack Z     22 NYAC-MR                56.78      54.75          5  
                  26.44       54.75 (28.31)                                        
  3 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR                 56.56      55.36          4  
                  26.82       55.36 (28.54)                                        
  4 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR            52.57      55.80          3  
                  27.25       55.80 (28.55)                                        
  5 Smit, Alex A        23 NYAC-MR                53.75      55.84          2  
                  27.31       55.84 (28.53)                                        
  6 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.75      56.00          1  
                  27.47       56.00 (28.53)                                        
  7 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR            53.35      56.44        
                  27.52       56.44 (28.92)                                        
  8 Charnin-Aker, Josh  24 NYAC-MR                51.55      56.49        
                  27.53       56.49 (28.96)                                        
  9 Tierney, Steven T   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.34      56.51        
                  27.46       56.51 (29.05)                                        
 10 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.90      57.03        
                  28.46       57.03 (28.57)                                        
 11 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR            54.39      57.17        
                  28.18       57.17 (28.99)                                        
 12 Cazzorla, Daniel    15 FLY-MR                 57.72      57.24        
                  27.58       57.24 (29.66)                                        
 13 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.64      59.26        
                  28.69       59.26 (30.57)                                        
 14 Strbik, Peter       15 FLY-MR                 57.01      59.40        
                  28.83       59.40 (30.57)                                        
 15 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               1:00.23    1:00.63        
                  28.99     1:00.63 (31.64)                                        
 16 Belozerov, Alex     16 Twisters-MR          1:00.62    1:00.89        
                  29.35     1:00.89 (31.54)                                        
 17 WU, Kevin Z         16 Twisters-MR            55.87    1:03.48        
                  29.94     1:03.48 (33.54)                                        
 18 Fay, Timothy A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.51    1:04.19        
                  31.24     1:04.19 (32.95)                                        
 19 Rabadi, Nicholas    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.14    1:05.59        
                  32.26     1:05.59 (33.33)                                        
 20 Foo, Felix X        15 FLY-MR               1:04.15    1:05.83        
                  31.15     1:05.83 (34.68)                                        
 21 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR               1:06.06    1:07.24        
                  33.60     1:07.24 (33.64)                                        
 22 Wendt, Brian C      16 HYB-MR               1:03.00    1:12.48        
                  35.96     1:12.48 (36.52)                                        
 -- Bartlett, Matt S    26 NYAC-MR                52.17         NS        
 -- Modelewski, Matthe  17 HYB-MR                 58.49         NS        
 -- Oriwol, Tobias      28 NYAC-MR                55.12         NS        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          1:54.19    1:55.98          7  
                  26.99       56.11 (29.12)     1:26.10 (29.99)     1:55.98 (29.88)
  2 Harrison, William   16 FLY-MR               2:04.41    1:58.31          5  
                  28.05       57.62 (29.57)     1:28.13 (30.51)     1:58.31 (30.18)
  3 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR               2:07.69    2:00.79          4  
                  28.06       58.85 (30.79)     1:29.88 (31.03)     2:00.79 (30.91)
  4 Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR               2:05.23    2:03.41          3  
                  30.34     1:01.26 (30.92)     1:32.00 (30.74)     2:03.41 (31.41)
  5 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR          1:56.85    2:03.66          2  
                  29.17     1:00.16 (30.99)     1:32.09 (31.93)     2:03.66 (31.57)
  6 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.15    2:06.22          1  
                  29.45     1:00.70 (31.25)     1:33.15 (32.45)     2:06.22 (33.07)
  7 Strbik, Peter       15 FLY-MR               2:09.63    2:07.81        
                  30.85     1:03.27 (32.42)     1:35.75 (32.48)     2:07.81 (32.06)
  8 Cazzorla, Daniel    15 FLY-MR               2:08.05    2:07.91        
                  29.37     1:01.36 (31.99)     1:34.53 (33.17)     2:07.91 (33.38)
  9 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:06.60    2:10.13        
                  29.80     1:03.09 (33.29)     1:36.44 (33.35)     2:10.13 (33.69)
 10 Tierney, Steven T   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.68    2:10.96        
                  30.84     1:04.13 (33.29)     1:37.61 (33.48)     2:10.96 (33.35)
 11 Belozerov, Alex     16 Twisters-MR          2:14.43    2:13.95        
                  31.03     1:04.61 (33.58)     1:39.81 (35.20)     2:13.95 (34.14)
 12 Fay, Timothy A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.35    2:14.25        
                  32.04     1:06.53 (34.49)     1:41.06 (34.53)     2:14.25 (33.19)
 13 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               2:20.89    2:15.10        
                  31.39     1:06.00 (34.61)     1:41.20 (35.20)     2:15.10 (33.90)
 14 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR          2:13.71    2:15.16        
                  31.32     1:04.88 (33.56)     1:39.75 (34.87)     2:15.16 (35.41)
 15 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR          1:58.56    2:16.48        
                  30.96     1:04.87 (33.91)     1:40.62 (35.75)     2:16.48 (35.86)
 16 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          2:12.33    2:16.95        
                  32.71     1:07.38 (34.67)     1:42.75 (35.37)     2:16.95 (34.20)
 17 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR          2:06.53    2:17.57        
                  31.94     1:07.12 (35.18)     1:42.74 (35.62)     2:17.57 (34.83)
 18 WU, Kevin Z         16 Twisters-MR          2:03.48    2:18.75        
                  31.05     1:05.96 (34.91)     1:42.64 (36.68)     2:18.75 (36.11)
 19 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR               2:22.84    2:23.65        
                  35.00     1:12.08 (37.08)     1:48.45 (36.37)     2:23.65 (35.20)
 20 Foo, Felix X        15 FLY-MR                    NT    2:24.89        
                  35.16     1:12.11 (36.95)     1:48.95 (36.84)     2:24.89 (35.94)
 21 Mack, Henry         15 HYB-MR               2:16.00    2:30.97        
                  34.89     1:13.63 (38.74)     1:53.28 (39.65)     2:30.97 (37.69)
 -- Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR          2:12.09         DQ        
                  31.00     1:04.37 (33.37)     1:39.41 (35.04)          DQ (35.00)
 -- Modelewski, Matthe  17 HYB-MR               2:05.70         NS        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malnik, Dani        28 NYAC-MR                57.16      57.84          7  
                  27.17       57.84 (30.67)                                        
  2 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR            58.84      58.25          5  
                  27.48       58.25 (30.77)                                        
  3 Verba, Vlad         16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:05.18    1:03.57          4  
                  29.96     1:03.57 (33.61)                                        
  4 Strbik, Peter       15 FLY-MR               1:01.73    1:03.75          3  
                  29.89     1:03.75 (33.86)                                        
  5 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR               1:06.54    1:04.88          2  
                  30.34     1:04.88 (34.54)                                        
  6 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR          1:08.11    1:06.27          1  
                  30.85     1:06.27 (35.42)                                        
  7 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR               1:07.64    1:07.06        
                  31.11     1:07.06 (35.95)                                        
  8 Belozerov, Alex     16 Twisters-MR          1:08.31    1:09.48        
                  32.14     1:09.48 (37.34)                                        
  9 Foo, Felix X        15 FLY-MR               1:04.17    1:09.71        
                  32.30     1:09.71 (37.41)                                        
 10 Libsch, Xerxes M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.36    1:10.74        
                  33.35     1:10.74 (37.39)                                        
 11 Guzman, Anthony L   15 RedTails-MR          1:10.00    1:12.38        
                  34.08     1:12.38 (38.30)                                        
 12 McCloskey, James T  16 FLY-MR               1:17.03    1:15.84        
                  35.85     1:15.84 (39.99)                                        
 -- Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          1:08.42         NS        
 -- Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR               1:01.18         NS        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR          2:11.23    2:06.89          7  
                  29.09     1:01.69 (32.60)     1:34.32 (32.63)     2:06.89 (32.57)
  2 Nuess, CJ J         27 NYAC-MR              2:01.73    2:12.10          5  
                  29.99     1:02.80 (32.81)     1:36.56 (33.76)     2:12.10 (35.54)
  3 Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR               2:14.48    2:15.04          4  
                  31.12     1:04.76 (33.64)     1:39.35 (34.59)     2:15.04 (35.69)
  4 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          2:09.35    2:18.46          3  
                  30.93     1:05.80 (34.87)     1:42.07 (36.27)     2:18.46 (36.39)
  5 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR          2:23.51    2:21.19          2  
                  32.30     1:08.44 (36.14)     1:45.35 (36.91)     2:21.19 (35.84)
  6 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.24    2:21.21          1  
                  31.57     1:07.72 (36.15)     1:44.70 (36.98)     2:21.21 (36.51)
  7 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          2:26.29    2:21.42        
                  31.60     1:07.85 (36.25)     1:44.88 (37.03)     2:21.42 (36.54)
  8 Strbik, Peter       15 FLY-MR               2:19.21    2:22.91        
                  31.05     1:07.40 (36.35)     1:44.71 (37.31)     2:22.91 (38.20)
  9 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR          2:28.90    2:24.59        
                  31.89     1:07.97 (36.08)     1:45.90 (37.93)     2:24.59 (38.69)
 10 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR               2:27.06    2:24.60        
                  31.29     1:06.85 (35.56)     1:45.02 (38.17)     2:24.60 (39.58)
 11 WU, Kevin Z         16 Twisters-MR          2:17.13    2:24.73        
 12 Lardas, Vasilios K  17 FLY-MR               2:38.30    2:46.93        
                  35.50     1:17.11 (41.61)     2:01.93 (44.82)     2:46.93 (45.00)
 13 Park, Francis       12 FLY-MR                    NT    2:56.01        
                  38.97     1:23.33 (44.36)     2:10.54 (47.21)     2:56.01 (45.47)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William   16 FLY-MR                 50.84      52.83          7  
  2 Esquen, Bruno M     23 NYAC-MR                49.99      53.20          5  
  3 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR            53.77      54.33          4  
  4 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR            51.61      54.58          3  
  5 WU, Kevin Z         16 Twisters-MR            54.49      55.68          2  
                  25.74       55.68 (29.94)                                        
  6 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR            56.39      56.47          1  
                  26.66       56.47 (29.81)                                        
  7 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR            59.02      57.18        
                  26.13       57.18 (31.05)                                        
  8 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR            56.57      57.64        
                  26.67       57.64 (30.97)                                        
  9 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR            53.47      57.83        
 10 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.57      57.99        
                  27.10       57.99 (30.89)                                        
 11 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR            58.32      58.43        
                  27.30       58.43 (31.13)                                        
 12 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.72    1:00.24        
 13 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR                 57.92    1:00.29        
                  27.72     1:00.29 (32.57)                                        
 14 Mullin, Ryan P      17 Twisters-MR            58.58    1:00.63        
                  27.79     1:00.63 (32.84)                                        
 15 Cazzorla, Daniel    15 FLY-MR                 57.29    1:00.72        
 16 Martinovic, Filip   17 FLY-MR               1:02.48    1:03.99        
                  29.30     1:03.99 (34.69)                                        
 17 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               1:05.61    1:05.79        
                  30.46     1:05.79 (35.33)                                        
 18 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR               1:11.20    1:06.68        
                  30.76     1:06.68 (35.92)                                        
 19 Wendt, Brian C      16 HYB-MR               1:02.00    1:14.13        
                  33.35     1:14.13 (40.78)                                        
 20 Wendt, Thomas J     17 HYB-MR               1:01.55    1:18.38        
                  33.62     1:18.38 (44.76)                                        
 -- Doherty, Zack Z     22 NYAC-MR                53.48         NS        
 -- Valdivieso, Juan P  32 NYAC-MR                55.00         NS        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William   16 FLY-MR               1:57.24    1:55.15          7  
                  25.47       54.65 (29.18)     1:24.53 (29.88)     1:55.15 (30.62)
  2 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:06.55    2:01.16          5  
                  26.64       57.22 (30.58)     1:29.35 (32.13)     2:01.16 (31.81)
  3 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          2:06.72    2:05.87          4  
                  28.05     1:01.18 (33.13)     1:33.95 (32.77)     2:05.87 (31.92)
  4 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          2:07.86    2:06.06          3  
                  28.43     1:01.39 (32.96)     1:34.15 (32.76)     2:06.06 (31.91)
  5 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR          1:58.24    2:06.72          2  
                  26.84       59.77 (32.93)     1:33.85 (34.08)     2:06.72 (32.87)
  6 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR          2:06.35    2:07.90          1  
                  28.73     1:00.60 (31.87)     1:34.53 (33.93)     2:07.90 (33.37)
  7 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.17    2:09.05        
                  28.74     1:01.94 (33.20)     1:35.40 (33.46)     2:09.05 (33.65)
  8 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.18    2:10.11        
                  28.54     1:01.91 (33.37)     1:36.45 (34.54)     2:10.11 (33.66)
  9 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR          2:12.34    2:10.45        
                  27.83     1:00.51 (32.68)     1:34.50 (33.99)     2:10.45 (35.95)
 10 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR          2:16.32    2:13.39        
                  30.23     1:04.51 (34.28)     1:40.29 (35.78)     2:13.39 (33.10)
 11 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          2:09.86    2:13.45        
                  29.02     1:02.72 (33.70)     1:38.87 (36.15)     2:13.45 (34.58)
 12 WU, Kevin Z         16 Twisters-MR          2:01.20    2:13.82        
                  26.85     1:00.62 (33.77)     1:37.41 (36.79)     2:13.82 (36.41)
 13 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR          2:15.67    2:13.90        
                  30.10     1:04.37 (34.27)     1:40.27 (35.90)     2:13.90 (33.63)
 14 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          2:17.54    2:20.14        
                  29.50     1:06.53 (37.03)     1:44.18 (37.65)     2:20.14 (35.96)
 15 Tierney, Steven T   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.44    2:23.60        
                  30.78     1:07.35 (36.57)     1:46.24 (38.89)     2:23.60 (37.36)
 16 Belozerov, Alex     16 Twisters-MR          2:18.03    2:26.69        
                  29.07     1:05.48 (36.41)     1:46.78 (41.30)     2:26.69 (39.91)
 -- Libsch, Xerxes M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.77         DQ        
                  30.91     1:07.95 (37.04)     1:47.12 (39.17)          DQ (42.21)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oriwol, Tobias      28 NYAC-MR              1:59.87    1:59.05          7  
                  25.88       55.90 (30.02)     1:30.92 (35.02)     1:59.05 (28.13)
  2 Harrison, William   16 FLY-MR               1:58.32    1:59.82          5  
                  25.07       55.06 (29.99)     1:31.65 (36.59)     1:59.82 (28.17)
  3 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          1:55.04    1:59.96          4  
                  26.78       56.38 (29.60)     1:31.42 (35.04)     1:59.96 (28.54)
  4 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.26    2:01.30          3  
                  26.38       57.44 (31.06)     1:33.97 (36.53)     2:01.30 (27.33)
  5 Doherty, Zack Z     22 NYAC-MR              2:06.86    2:01.93          2  
                  25.30       56.27 (30.97)     1:33.92 (37.65)     2:01.93 (28.01)
  6 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          2:02.77    2:02.38          1  
                  25.73       58.05 (32.32)     1:35.29 (37.24)     2:02.38 (27.09)
  7 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR               2:09.34    2:02.57        
                  25.96       56.26 (30.30)     1:32.94 (36.68)     2:02.57 (29.63)
  8 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR          1:59.16    2:04.14        
                  26.51       57.87 (31.36)     1:35.06 (37.19)     2:04.14 (29.08)
  9 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR          1:59.85    2:04.15        
                  25.86       56.96 (31.10)     1:34.60 (37.64)     2:04.15 (29.55)
 10 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR          2:06.71    2:08.06        
                  26.85     1:00.89 (34.04)     1:36.77 (35.88)     2:08.06 (31.29)
 11 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.82    2:08.31        
                  26.74       57.51 (30.77)     1:38.75 (41.24)     2:08.31 (29.56)
 12 Malnik, Dani        28 NYAC-MR                   NT    2:08.33        
                  27.74     1:02.22 (34.48)     1:37.50 (35.28)     2:08.33 (30.83)
 13 Tierney, Steven T   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:06.54    2:08.62        
                  26.00       58.23 (32.23)     1:40.11 (41.88)     2:08.62 (28.51)
 14 Verba, Vlad         16 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:10.52    2:09.45        
                  27.31     1:02.71 (35.40)     1:38.49 (35.78)     2:09.45 (30.96)
 15 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR          2:10.63    2:09.71        
                  27.06     1:00.79 (33.73)     1:38.24 (37.45)     2:09.71 (31.47)
 16 WU, Kevin Z         16 Twisters-MR          2:00.38    2:10.41        
                  27.28     1:00.30 (33.02)     1:38.87 (38.57)     2:10.41 (31.54)
 17 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.57    2:11.88        
                  27.09       59.77 (32.68)     1:40.74 (40.97)     2:11.88 (31.14)
 18 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR          2:02.32    2:12.69        
                  27.00     1:01.34 (34.34)     1:41.61 (40.27)     2:12.69 (31.08)
 19 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          2:12.16    2:13.54        
                  27.85     1:03.69 (35.84)     1:44.30 (40.61)     2:13.54 (29.24)
 20 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          2:16.19    2:15.43        
                  27.01     1:03.96 (36.95)     1:42.18 (38.22)     2:15.43 (33.25)
 21 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               2:19.47    2:16.15        
                  28.32     1:03.81 (35.49)     1:43.87 (40.06)     2:16.15 (32.28)
 22 Rabadi, Nicholas    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.97    2:16.87        
                  28.35     1:02.55 (34.20)     1:45.37 (42.82)     2:16.87 (31.50)
 23 Foo, Felix X        15 FLY-MR               2:10.75    2:20.18        
                  29.35     1:05.88 (36.53)     1:46.22 (40.34)     2:20.18 (33.96)
 24 Fay, Timothy A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.93    2:20.78        
                  29.85     1:04.88 (35.03)     1:50.44 (45.56)     2:20.78 (30.34)
 25 Romero, Leonardo A  15 FLY-MR               2:39.19    2:25.87        
                  29.90     1:05.46 (35.56)     1:52.14 (46.68)     2:25.87 (33.73)
 -- Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR               2:01.32         NS        
 -- Cazzorla, Daniel    15 FLY-MR               2:04.23         NS        
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:53.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR               4:22.48    4:18.40          7  
                  27.02       57.98 (30.96)     1:31.32 (33.34)     2:04.22 (32.90)
        2:40.79 (36.57)     3:17.40 (36.61)     3:48.26 (30.86)     4:18.40 (30.14)
  2 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:25.36    4:22.35          5  
  3 Harrison, William   16 FLY-MR               4:27.31    4:27.31          4  
                  26.08       56.36 (30.28)     1:32.17 (35.81)     2:07.59 (35.42)
        2:47.91 (40.32)     3:27.28 (39.37)     3:57.86 (30.58)     4:27.31 (29.45)
  4 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR               5:00.70    4:35.35          3  
                  34.59                                                            
            3:00.83 ( )   4:03.39 (1:02.56)     4:35.35 (31.96)                    
  5 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR          4:31.07    4:37.05          2  
                  30.02     1:04.90 (34.88)     1:42.75 (37.85)     2:19.89 (37.14)
        2:57.98 (38.09)     3:35.69 (37.71)     4:06.84 (31.15)     4:37.05 (30.21)
  6 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:42.41    4:37.24          1  
                  28.14                             1:36.66 ( )     2:21.58 (44.92)
        2:53.05 (31.47)     3:34.73 (41.68)     4:07.70 (32.97)     4:37.24 (29.54)
  7 Strbik, Peter       15 FLY-MR               4:55.34    4:42.69        
                  29.38     1:04.29 (34.91)     1:41.70 (37.41)     2:18.35 (36.65)
        2:57.31 (38.96)     3:37.38 (40.07)     4:11.31 (33.93)     4:42.69 (31.38)
  8 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR          4:17.43    4:43.78        
                  29.04     1:04.39 (35.35)     1:43.04 (38.65)     2:19.68 (36.64)
        3:00.19 (40.51)     3:39.91 (39.72)     4:14.19 (34.28)     4:43.78 (29.59)
  9 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          4:09.58    4:43.95        
                  30.51     1:06.08 (35.57)     1:42.82 (36.74)     2:19.79 (36.97)
        2:59.79 (40.00)     3:39.40 (39.61)     4:14.42 (35.02)     4:43.95 (29.53)
 10 WU, Kevin Z         16 Twisters-MR          4:18.53    4:44.21        
                  30.38     1:06.42 (36.04)     1:44.62 (38.20)     2:21.60 (36.98)
        3:00.81 (39.21)     3:40.73 (39.92)     4:14.53 (33.80)     4:44.21 (29.68)
 11 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR          4:29.13    4:48.60        
                  29.41     1:04.72 (35.31)     1:40.80 (36.08)     2:19.27 (38.47)
        2:59.20 (39.93)     3:40.92 (41.72)     4:14.73 (33.81)     4:48.60 (33.87)
 12 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          4:45.32    4:54.35        
                  31.94   4:54.35 (4:22.41)                                        
 13 Fay, Timothy A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:53.76    4:54.98        
                  31.13     1:09.24 (38.11)     1:46.29 (37.05)     2:22.82 (36.53)
        3:08.77 (45.95)     3:53.68 (44.91)     4:24.88 (31.20)     4:54.98 (30.10)
 14 Martinovic, Filip   17 FLY-MR               4:57.47    4:55.15        
                  30.66     1:07.89 (37.23)     1:47.08 (39.19)     2:25.91 (38.83)
        3:08.33 (42.42)     3:51.12 (42.79)     4:25.14 (34.02)     4:55.15 (30.01)
 -- Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          4:38.77         DQ        
                  30.12     1:06.51 (36.39)     1:45.58 (39.07)     2:23.70 (38.12)
        3:02.87 (39.17)     3:46.57 (43.70)     4:20.90 (34.33)          DQ (34.01)
 -- Mullin, Ryan P      17 Twisters-MR          4:51.94         NS        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:29.46    1:28.91         14  
     1) Zezula, Mateusz 16              2) Uszynski, Arthur 16            
     3) Zhang, Aron 16                  4) Luk, Arnold B 16               
                  22.11       44.13 (22.02)     1:06.68 (22.55)     1:28.91 (22.23)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:30.88    1:30.81         10  
     1) Cazzorla, Daniel 15             2) Strbik, Peter 15               
     3) Knapp, Michael P 17             4) Harrison, William L 16         
                  23.03       45.81 (22.78)     1:08.76 (22.95)     1:30.81 (22.05)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:32.93    1:30.93          8  
     1) Koo, Brandon H 17               2) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R 18     
     3) Lin, Alex 17                    4) WU, Kevin Z 16                 
                  22.75       45.49 (22.74)     1:08.61 (23.12)     1:30.93 (22.32)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:35.79    1:34.45          6  
     1) Pan, Noah 16                    2) Park, James 15                 
     3) Li, Alan 16                     4) Lardas, Vasilios K 17          
                  29.03       46.80 (17.77)     1:02.85 (16.05)     1:34.45 (31.60)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              1:36.70    1:36.38          4  
     1) Mullin, Ryan P 17               2) Guo, Andrew 16                 
     3) Zhang, Ryan 15                  4) Barboza, Hector E 15           
                                  51.90 ( )     1:36.38 (44.48)                    
  6 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             1:38.27    1:37.07          2  
     1) Fay, Timothy A 15               2) Gagion, Michael V 15           
     3) Novitch, Graham S 15            4) Snyder, Andrew W 16            
                  25.42       49.58 (24.16)     1:14.03 (24.45)     1:37.07 (23.04)
 
Boys Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:14.79    3:16.83         14  
     1) Zhang, Aron 16                  2) Luk, Arnold B 16               
     3) Uszynski, Arthur 16             4) Zezula, Mateusz 16             
                  23.58       48.31 (48.31)     1:12.04 (23.73)     1:38.60 (50.29)
        2:01.67 (23.07)     2:27.74 (49.14)     2:51.19 (23.45)     3:16.83 (49.09)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       3:20.81    3:22.64         10  
     1) Cazzorla, Daniel 15             2) Knapp, Michael P 17            
     3) Strbik, Peter 15                4) Harrison, William L 16         
                  24.25       51.57 (51.57)     1:15.44 (23.87)     1:42.84 (51.27)
        2:06.65 (23.81)     2:33.36 (50.52)     2:57.09 (23.73)     3:22.64 (49.28)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:21.95    3:23.44          8  
     1) WU, Kevin Z 16                  2) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R 18     
     3) Lin, Alex 17                    4) Koo, Brandon H 17              
                  23.95       50.34 (50.34)     1:15.65 (25.31)     1:42.67 (52.33)
        2:07.62 (24.95)     2:34.44 (51.77)     2:57.53 (23.09)     3:23.44 (49.00)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             3:25.35    3:26.93          6  
     1) Tierney, Steven T 16            2) Novitch, Graham S 15           
     3) Gagion, Michael V 15            4) Snyder, Andrew W 16            
                  24.12       49.75 (49.75)     1:15.29 (25.54)     1:44.49 (54.74)
        2:09.22 (24.73)     2:37.22 (52.73)     3:00.93 (23.71)     3:26.93 (49.71)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       3:30.19    3:32.58          4  
     1) Pan, Noah 16                    2) Romero, Leonardo A 15          
     3) Park, James 15                  4) Martinovic, Filip 17           
                  24.65       50.74 (50.74)     1:16.61 (25.87)     1:46.06 (55.32)
        2:12.17 (26.11)     2:41.50 (55.44)     3:05.86 (24.36)     3:32.58 (51.08)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:41.14    1:39.50         14  
     1) Zhang, Aron 16                  2) Lin, Alex 17                   
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 16              4) Luk, Arnold B 16               
                  25.93       53.13 (27.20)     1:17.66 (24.53)     1:39.50 (21.84)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:42.91    1:39.55         10  
     1) Pan, Noah 16                    2) Li, Alan 16                    
     3) Harrison, William L 16          4) Cazzorla, Daniel 15            
                  25.75       53.58 (27.83)     1:17.17 (23.59)     1:39.55 (22.38)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:47.14    1:41.47          8  
     1) Koo, Brandon H 17               2) WU, Kevin Z 16                 
     3) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R 18      4) Uszynski, Arthur 16            
                  25.70       54.46 (28.76)     1:19.24 (24.78)     1:41.47 (22.23)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                  NT    1:45.83          6  
     1) Gagion, Michael V 15            2) Snyder, Andrew W 16            
     3) Novitch, Graham S 15            4) Tierney, Steven T 16           
                  27.53       56.57 (29.04)     1:21.27 (24.70)     1:45.83 (24.56)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:47.15    1:46.73          4  
     1) Park, James 15                  2) Foo, Felix X 15                
     3) Knapp, Michael P 17             4) Strbik, Peter 15               
                  27.91       59.66 (31.75)     1:24.11 (24.45)     1:46.73 (22.62)
  6 Hurricanes-MR  'A'                               NT    2:30.85          2  
     1) Radkov, Nick S 10               2) Sanchez, Andy J 10             
     3) Peng, David 9                   4) Verba, Nikita 9                
                  31.66     1:15.30 (43.64)     1:55.61 (40.31)     2:30.85 (35.24)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:10.71         NS        
     1) Sanchez, Ryan 17                2) Young, Chaz N 16               
     3) Guzman, Anthony L 15            4) Martinez, Christopher I 13