Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/26/2013 05:14 PM
          2013 MR LIE Thanksgiving Classic - 11/22/2013 to 11/24/2013          
                              Sanction #: 131115                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                28.44      28.26        
  2 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR    28.96      29.21        
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                30.00      29.27        
  4 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR                30.11      29.44        
  5 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR    30.02      29.57        
  6 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR    29.72      29.85        
  7 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR    31.45      30.05        
  8 Whang, Taylor K     10 Phoenix Un-MR          30.84      30.68        
  9 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR                30.66      30.69        
 10 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    31.47      31.10        
 11 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR                31.27      31.29        
 12 Eng, Alina          10 UN-LI-MR               32.27      31.45        
 13 Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.76        
 14 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR                32.58      32.26        
 15 Howley, Tess O       8 LBA-MR                 33.35      32.36        
 15 Kuzma, Lauren E     10 Express Swimming-MR    33.25      32.36        
 17 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR                 34.35      32.40        
 18 Rappaport, Molly M  10 Express Swimming-MR    32.75      32.87        
 19 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR                33.51      32.93        
 20 Pompay, Arabella F   9 Express Swimming-MR    34.31      33.11        
 21 Davis, Bella        10 LBA-MR                 34.92      33.22        
 22 Herrera, Ava K      10 Express Swimming-MR    34.31      33.23        
 23 Borowski, Ava M      9 Phoenix Un-MR          34.77      33.25        
 24 Davis, Caroline      9 LBA-MR                 35.92      33.28        
 25 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR                33.00      33.61        
 26 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR    33.29      33.62        
 27 Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR    35.14      33.71        
 28 Shaw, Jessica M      9 Phoenix Un-MR          34.77      33.80        
 29 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR                35.25      33.83        
 30 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR                33.95      34.03        
 31 Bastone, Alexandra   8 WEST-MR                34.31      34.05        
 32 Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR                33.98      34.07        
 33 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR    36.17      34.09        
 34 Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR                34.99      34.32        
 35 Samuels, Sophia E   10 UN-LI-MR               34.15      34.36        
 36 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR              33.75      34.38        
 37 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR    35.99      34.52        
 38 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR                34.33      34.57        
 38 Broderick, Catheri   8 Express Swimming-MR    35.47      34.57        
 40 Benzija, Samantha    8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       34.22      34.59        
 41 Puchert, Grace C    10 NYCC-MR                34.94      34.60        
 42 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR    36.36      34.75        
 43 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR                35.25      34.80        
 44 Zarazua, Jen        10 GATE-MR                36.81      34.81        
 45 Collins, Payton R   10 CSC-MR                 36.48      34.91        
 46 Matarazzo, Paige M  10 Express Swimming-MR    36.70      35.19        
 47 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                35.78      35.27        
 48 Nichtern, Reilly R   9 LBA-MR                 38.00      35.40        
 49 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR                36.87      35.41        
 50 Wodicka, Shannon J  10 CSC-MR                 34.53      35.43        
 51 Spottiswood, Maya   10 Express Swimming-MR    37.26      35.60        
 52 Quinlan, Erin E     10 LBA-MR                 36.10      35.66        
 53 Skala, Sarah M      10 WISC-MR                35.95      35.67        
 54 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR             36.57      35.75        
 55 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR                35.59      35.89        
 56 Hoey, Onagh S        9 LBA-MR                 37.66      35.98        
 56 Nowak, Haley         8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       37.08      35.98        
 58 McGuire, Mary C     10 LBA-MR                 38.38      36.04        
 59 Horacek, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.93      36.62        
 60 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR                38.64      36.70        
 61 Bendoraitis, Eliza  10 Phoenix-MR             40.77      36.73        
 62 Mroczka, Kiera C     8 WISC-MR                38.53      36.79        
 63 Oster, Susannah     10 Express Swimming-MR    37.01      36.81        
 64 Decicco, Sarah G    10 Express Swimming-MR    36.68      37.01        
 65 Dean, Lauren E      10 LBA-MR                 39.44      37.28        
 66 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR    38.64      37.37        
 67 O'Hara, Kaila       10 CSC-MR                 37.82      37.40        
 68 Corradini, Julia    10 NCAC-MR                43.00      37.61        
 69 Figueroa, Logan      9 WISC-MR                39.26      37.69        
 70 Mackay, Kiera J      9 LBA-MR                 55.00      38.00        
 71 Soberon, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR    37.47      38.05        
 72 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR                41.69      38.12        
 73 Bendoraitis, Kathl   9 Phoenix-MR             45.77      38.38        
 74 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR             37.88      38.55        
 75 Rose, Natalie M      9 Express Swimming-MR    39.03      38.80        
 76 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    41.07      38.98        
 77 Farmer, Laila        9 NYCC-MR                   NT      39.03        
 78 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                42.76      39.32        
 79 Wresch, Emma        10 LBA-MR                 41.72      39.81        
 80 Courtney, Maisie A   9 LBA-MR                 10.00      39.90        
 81 Severini, Sydney G   9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       43.13      40.03        
 82 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR    41.96      40.14        
 83 Gaudet, Isabelle    10 LBA-MR                 42.00      40.17        
 84 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR    41.04      40.31        
 85 Sanchez, Adriana S   8 GATE-MR                44.35      40.64        
 86 Wong, Linsey         8 NYCC-MR                40.94      40.88        
 87 Wang, Laurie        10 GATE-MR                38.81      40.89        
 87 Wu, Carissa         10 GATE-MR                43.04      40.89        
 89 Oosterwyk, Hailey    8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       42.63      41.09        
 90 Tadross, Veronica   10 Express Swimming-MR    42.02      41.82        
 91 Paggi, Sofia C       7 LBA-MR                 45.00      41.93        
 92 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                45.77      42.23        
 93 Han, Abigail         7 MALT-MR                45.66      42.28        
 94 Coleman, Emilia J    9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       42.00      42.31        
 95 Agoglia, Cecelia G   9 LBA-MR                 45.55      42.70        
 96 Yakubov, Sophia      8 GATE-MR                43.73      42.78        
 97 Green, Molly A       9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      43.04        
 98 Hoffman, Noelle R    7 Phoenix Un-MR          54.74      43.73        
 99 Papadopoulos, Geor  10 GATE-MR                43.23      44.18        
100 Dean, Catherine A    8 LBA-MR                 48.21      44.30        
101 Claps, Abigail R     8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      44.73        
102 Chigounis, Sophia   10 LBA-MR                 44.89      45.87        
103 Mougalian, Grace E   8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       48.22      45.90        
104 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR    34.50      46.85        
105 Moriarty, Margaret   8 LBA-MR                 44.12      47.44        
106 Freedhand, Eva R     8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      47.93        
107 Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR                 47.66      48.45        
108 Kavanagh, Sarah M    8 LBA-MR                 46.26      48.83        
109 Rands, Isabella A    8 Phoenix-MR             50.04      49.85        
110 Pepe, Gabi O         8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      50.24        
111 Sheffey, Madelyn     9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       53.92      50.79        
112 Fehrenbach, Samant   8 HAA-MR                 48.55      50.86        
113 Hyun, Faith          8 GATE-MR                57.04      51.83        
114 Radin, Delaney R     8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      53.68        
115 Khaimchayev, Rache  10 GATE-MR                58.00      54.39        
116 D'Andrea, Lily M     8 LBA-MR                 56.72      54.85        
117 Delgrosso, Caelan   10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      56.53        
118 Liang, Virginia      7 GATE-MR                55.00    1:00.05        
119 Meyer, Megan         7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:06.19        
120 Lynch, Katherine A   7 LBA-MR               1:16.15    1:08.70        
121 Puchert, Isabel      7 NYCC-MR              1:08.56    1:09.45        
122 O'Connell, Teagan    7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:09.71        
 -- Kutner, Lucia F      9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       50.24         NS        
 -- Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR             43.95         NS        
 -- Martin, Lilyanna M   8 Phoenix-MR             43.21         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:02.00    1:00.52        
                  29.36     1:00.52 (31.16)                                        
  2 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.94    1:02.36        
                  29.79     1:02.36 (32.57)                                        
  3 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:04.52    1:03.46        
                  31.02     1:03.46 (32.44)                                        
  4 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.97    1:03.82        
                  30.59     1:03.82 (33.23)                                        
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:05.94        
                  31.31     1:05.94 (34.63)                                        
  6 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:07.89    1:06.90        
                  32.34     1:06.90 (34.56)                                        
  7 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.74    1:07.68        
                  31.40     1:07.68 (36.28)                                        
  8 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.84    1:07.78        
                  32.16     1:07.78 (35.62)                                        
  9 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:12.09    1:09.91        
                  32.56     1:09.91 (37.35)                                        
 10 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix Un-MR        1:10.29    1:10.63        
                  33.45     1:10.63 (37.18)                                        
 11 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:11.15        
                  34.07     1:11.15 (37.08)                                        
 12 Davis, Bella        10 LBA-MR               1:18.17    1:11.71        
                  34.37     1:11.71 (37.34)                                        
 13 Rappaport, Molly M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.17    1:11.91        
                  33.96     1:11.91 (37.95)                                        
 14 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR               1:15.32    1:11.98        
                  34.33     1:11.98 (37.65)                                        
 15 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:12.23        
                  34.32     1:12.23 (37.91)                                        
 16 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              1:12.11    1:12.36        
                  35.40     1:12.36 (36.96)                                        
 17 Davis, Caroline      9 LBA-MR               1:19.44    1:12.73        
                  35.57     1:12.73 (37.16)                                        
 18 Kuzma, Lauren E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.53    1:13.09        
                  35.50     1:13.09 (37.59)                                        
 19 Pompay, Arabella F   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.26    1:13.33        
                  34.39     1:13.33 (38.94)                                        
 20 Borowski, Ava M      9 Phoenix Un-MR        1:25.77    1:14.21        
                  34.86     1:14.21 (39.35)                                        
 21 Howley, Tess O       8 LBA-MR               1:15.22    1:14.34        
                  34.62     1:14.34 (39.72)                                        
 22 Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.98    1:14.55        
                  34.86     1:14.55 (39.69)                                        
 23 Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR              1:16.49    1:14.95        
                  34.99     1:14.95 (39.96)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.25    1:15.06        
                  36.29     1:15.06 (38.77)                                        
 25 Shaw, Jessica M      9 Phoenix Un-MR        1:16.77    1:15.42        
                  35.74     1:15.42 (39.68)                                        
 26 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR              1:17.64    1:15.69        
                  35.33     1:15.69 (40.36)                                        
 27 Matarazzo, Paige M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.61    1:16.60        
                  37.14     1:16.60 (39.46)                                        
 28 Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR              1:27.66    1:16.85        
                  37.16     1:16.85 (39.69)                                        
 29 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.60    1:16.95        
                  38.12     1:16.95 (38.83)                                        
 30 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.03    1:17.33        
                  36.78     1:17.33 (40.55)                                        
 31 Samuels, Sophia E   10 UN-LI-MR             1:19.04    1:17.35        
                  36.01     1:17.35 (41.34)                                        
 32 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR            1:21.54    1:17.68        
                  35.56     1:17.68 (42.12)                                        
 33 Zarazua, Jen        10 GATE-MR              1:19.81    1:18.25        
                  36.60     1:18.25 (41.65)                                        
 34 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR           1:20.73    1:18.50        
                  36.82     1:18.50 (41.68)                                        
 35 Puchert, Grace C    10 NYCC-MR              1:19.03    1:18.61        
                  36.50     1:18.61 (42.11)                                        
 36 Bendoraitis, Eliza  10 Phoenix-MR           1:20.77    1:18.85        
                  37.11     1:18.85 (41.74)                                        
 37 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.93    1:18.87        
                  36.54     1:18.87 (42.33)                                        
 37 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              1:29.77    1:18.87        
                  36.14     1:18.87 (42.73)                                        
 39 O'Connell, Siobhan   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.33    1:20.02        
                  37.97     1:20.02 (42.05)                                        
 40 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR              1:23.07    1:20.18        
                  38.34     1:20.18 (41.84)                                        
 41 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR              1:25.43    1:20.20        
                  38.00     1:20.20 (42.20)                                        
 42 Nichtern, Reilly R   9 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:20.68        
                  37.75     1:20.68 (42.93)                                        
 43 Wodicka, Shannon J  10 CSC-MR               1:23.23    1:20.86        
                  38.78     1:20.86 (42.08)                                        
 44 Decicco, Sarah G    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.98    1:21.46        
                  38.64     1:21.46 (42.82)                                        
 45 Nowak, Haley         8 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:20.96    1:22.09        
                  38.09     1:22.09 (44.00)                                        
 46 Bendoraitis, Kathl   9 Phoenix-MR           1:40.77    1:22.20        
                  38.68     1:22.20 (43.52)                                        
 47 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR              1:31.84    1:22.22        
                  39.49     1:22.22 (42.73)                                        
 48 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:22.62        
                  39.59     1:22.62 (43.03)                                        
 49 Horacek, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.85    1:22.65        
                  39.04     1:22.65 (43.61)                                        
 50 Dean, Lauren E      10 LBA-MR               1:32.80    1:23.60        
                  40.10     1:23.60 (43.50)                                        
 51 Oster, Susannah     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.30    1:26.09        
                  39.26     1:26.09 (46.83)                                        
 52 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.83    1:26.20        
                  40.78     1:26.20 (45.42)                                        
 53 Rose, Natalie M      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.68    1:26.80        
                  41.77     1:26.80 (45.03)                                        
 54 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR              1:26.73    1:26.93        
                  40.38     1:26.93 (46.55)                                        
 55 Soberon, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.61    1:27.05        
                  41.28     1:27.05 (45.77)                                        
 56 Braden, Avery        9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:27.38    1:27.63        
                  40.76     1:27.63 (46.87)                                        
 57 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR           1:29.61    1:28.38        
                  41.79     1:28.38 (46.59)                                        
 58 Sanchez, Adriana S   8 GATE-MR              1:36.43    1:29.43        
                  41.97     1:29.43 (47.46)                                        
 59 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR              1:34.64    1:29.54        
                  43.11     1:29.54 (46.43)                                        
 60 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR              1:34.54    1:29.65        
                  42.40     1:29.65 (47.25)                                        
 61 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.40    1:29.95        
                  41.96     1:29.95 (47.99)                                        
 62 Weiner, Alexa B      9 LBA-MR               2:08.10    1:29.98        
                  40.62     1:29.98 (49.36)                                        
 63 Mackay, Kiera J      9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:30.06        
                  41.06     1:30.06 (49.00)                                        
 64 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.48    1:31.41        
                  43.98     1:31.41 (47.43)                                        
 65 Vitale, Megan T      9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:31.52        
                  44.34     1:31.52 (47.18)                                        
 66 Wang, Laurie        10 GATE-MR              1:26.00    1:31.87        
                  43.21     1:31.87 (48.66)                                        
 67 Wu, Carissa         10 GATE-MR              1:37.71    1:32.56        
                  44.31     1:32.56 (48.25)                                        
 68 Gaudet, Isabelle    10 LBA-MR               1:38.00    1:33.11        
 69 Davi, Sarah          8 WISC-MR              1:41.08    1:34.01        
                  42.91     1:34.01 (51.10)                                        
 70 Papadopoulos, Geor  10 GATE-MR              1:40.51    1:34.40        
                  46.00     1:34.40 (48.40)                                        
 71 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.02    1:34.72        
                  45.23     1:34.72 (49.49)                                        
 72 Martin, Lilyanna M   8 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:36.21        
                  44.42     1:36.21 (51.79)                                        
 73 Canavan, Heather    10 WISC-MR              1:47.77    1:36.43        
                  43.70     1:36.43 (52.73)                                        
 74 Coleman, Emilia J    9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:38.17    1:36.93        
                  42.81     1:36.93 (54.12)                                        
 75 Severini, Sydney G   9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:39.15    1:37.36        
                  43.99     1:37.36 (53.37)                                        
 76 Dean, Catherine A    8 LBA-MR               1:56.00    1:37.80        
                  46.60     1:37.80 (51.20)                                        
 77 Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR           2:09.47    1:39.49        
                  46.08     1:39.49 (53.41)                                        
 78 Chigounis, Sophia   10 LBA-MR               2:13.45    1:40.13        
                  48.46     1:40.13 (51.67)                                        
 79 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR              1:41.11    1:40.28        
                  46.13     1:40.28 (54.15)                                        
 80 Gillam, Isabella R  10 LBA-MR               1:46.40    1:42.90        
                  46.52     1:42.90 (56.38)                                        
 81 Claps, Abigail R     8 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:43.08        
                  47.70     1:43.08 (55.38)                                        
 82 Hoffman, Noelle R    7 Phoenix Un-MR             NT    1:43.09        
                  48.76     1:43.09 (54.33)                                        
 83 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.72    1:45.77        
                  49.81     1:45.77 (55.96)                                        
 84 Moriarty, Margaret   8 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:47.09        
                  47.71     1:47.09 (59.38)                                        
 85 Kutner, Lucia F      9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:31.34    1:52.30        
                  53.13     1:52.30 (59.17)                                        
 86 Rands, Isabella A    8 Phoenix-MR           1:57.55    1:53.38        
                  50.19   1:53.38 (1:03.19)                                        
 87 Hyun, Faith          8 GATE-MR              1:52.00    1:53.72        
                  53.28   1:53.72 (1:00.44)                                        
 88 Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR               1:50.20    1:58.49        
                  56.22   1:58.49 (1:02.27)                                        
 89 Narra, Paisley      10 WISC-MR              1:59.99    2:06.20        
                1:00.23   2:06.20 (1:05.97)                                        
 90 Khaimchayev, Rache  10 GATE-MR              1:56.00    2:11.32        
                  57.77   2:11.32 (1:13.55)                                        
 91 Delgrosso, Caelan   10 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:11.60        
                1:02.32   2:11.60 (1:09.28)                                        
 92 Liang, Virginia      7 GATE-MR              2:05.00    2:12.29        
                1:02.26   2:12.29 (1:10.03)                                        
 -- Farmer, Laila        9 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Kilbane, Nicole      9 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.55    2:17.55        
                  32.68     1:08.27 (35.59)     1:43.93 (35.66)     2:17.55 (33.62)
  2 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.24    2:18.34        
                  32.71     1:08.19 (35.48)     1:43.90 (35.71)     2:18.34 (34.44)
  3 Eng, Alina          10 UN-LI-MR             2:33.98    2:29.36        
                  33.28     1:10.73 (37.45)     1:49.87 (39.14)     2:29.36 (39.49)
  4 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.04    2:30.83        
                  34.34     1:12.39 (38.05)     1:53.07 (40.68)     2:30.83 (37.76)
  5 Davis, Bella        10 LBA-MR               2:59.00    2:34.08        
                  36.11     1:15.81 (39.70)     1:55.75 (39.94)     2:34.08 (38.33)
  6 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.76    2:45.18        
                  38.40     1:20.62 (42.22)     2:04.03 (43.41)     2:45.18 (41.15)
  7 Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.76    2:46.17        
                  38.37     1:21.92 (43.55)     2:06.91 (44.99)     2:46.17 (39.26)
  8 Davis, Caroline      9 LBA-MR               2:59.00    2:48.94        
                  39.63     1:21.66 (42.03)     2:03.26 (41.60)     2:48.94 (45.68)
  9 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.90    2:48.95        
                  38.17     1:21.49 (43.32)     2:06.26 (44.77)     2:48.95 (42.69)
 10 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.95    2:52.37        
                  39.23     1:24.11 (44.88)     2:08.89 (44.78)     2:52.37 (43.48)
 11 Spottiswood, Maya   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.87    2:55.60        
                  40.39     1:26.79 (46.40)     2:13.08 (46.29)     2:55.60 (42.52)
 12 Horacek, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.44    3:00.41        
                  40.63     1:28.25 (47.62)     2:16.79 (48.54)     3:00.41 (43.62)
 13 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.76    3:01.29        
                  41.49     1:27.92 (46.43)     2:14.14 (46.22)     3:01.29 (47.15)
 14 Quinlan, Erin E     10 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:02.67        
                  41.45     1:29.70 (48.25)     2:17.39 (47.69)     3:02.67 (45.28)
 15 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.44    3:10.84        
                  42.09     1:31.33 (49.24)     2:22.92 (51.59)     3:10.84 (47.92)
 16 Sciano, Amanda M    10 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:20.91        
                  45.32     1:40.87 (55.55)     2:33.67 (52.80)     3:20.91 (47.24)
 17 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:33.23    3:21.86        
                  45.92     1:40.41 (54.49)     2:33.36 (52.95)     3:21.86 (48.50)
 18 D'Andrea, Grace O   10 LBA-MR               3:29.24    3:36.51        
                  47.05     1:42.11 (55.06)     2:39.62 (57.51)     3:36.51 (56.89)
 19 Mun, Grace           9 MALT-MR              3:54.32    3:44.83        
                  50.56     1:49.40 (58.84)     2:46.49 (57.09)     3:44.83 (58.34)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              6:27.90    5:56.23        
                  33.34     1:09.32 (35.98)     1:45.73 (36.41)     2:21.46 (35.73)
        2:58.16 (36.70)     3:33.95 (35.79)     4:10.05 (36.10)     4:45.35 (35.30)
        5:21.06 (35.71)     5:56.23 (35.17)                                        
  2 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              6:11.10    5:59.94        
                  33.44     1:09.89 (36.45)     1:45.79 (35.90)     2:22.05 (36.26)
        2:58.42 (36.37)     3:35.04 (36.62)     4:11.54 (36.50)     4:47.68 (36.14)
        5:24.46 (36.78)     5:59.94 (35.48)                                        
  3 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              6:15.12    6:08.11        
                  33.60     1:10.76 (37.16)     1:47.89 (37.13)     2:25.63 (37.74)
        3:03.06 (37.43)     3:40.42 (37.36)     4:17.84 (37.42)     4:55.11 (37.27)
        5:32.08 (36.97)     6:08.11 (36.03)                                        
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              6:20.00    6:32.66        
                  34.21     1:14.19 (39.98)     1:54.00 (39.81)     2:34.76 (40.76)
        3:14.93 (40.17)     3:55.64 (40.71)     4:36.34 (40.70)     5:17.13 (40.79)
        5:56.79 (39.66)     6:32.66 (35.87)                                        
  5 Whang, Taylor K     10 Phoenix Un-MR        6:30.77    6:32.96        
                  35.36     1:14.01 (38.65)     1:54.17 (40.16)     2:34.46 (40.29)
        3:14.95 (40.49)     3:55.65 (40.70)     4:35.70 (40.05)     5:16.25 (40.55)
        5:54.88 (38.63)     6:32.96 (38.08)                                        
  6 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  6:58.98    6:41.20        
                  34.96     1:13.06 (38.10)     1:52.84 (39.78)     2:33.98 (41.14)
        3:14.59 (40.61)     3:56.92 (42.33)     4:39.23 (42.31)     5:20.74 (41.51)
        6:02.72 (41.98)     6:41.20 (38.48)                                        
  7 Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR              8:01.88    7:34.01        
                  39.73     1:23.41 (43.68)     2:09.08 (45.67)     2:56.11 (47.03)
        3:42.75 (46.64)     4:29.83 (47.08)     5:16.46 (46.63)     6:02.97 (46.51)
        6:46.45 (43.48)     7:34.01 (47.56)                                        
  8 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              7:30.01    7:45.77        
                  37.32     1:20.73 (43.41)     2:08.44 (47.71)     2:56.13 (47.69)
        3:45.46 (49.33)     4:35.02 (49.56)     5:23.44 (48.42)     6:11.95 (48.51)
        7:01.05 (49.10)     7:45.77 (44.72)                                        
  9 Davi, Sarah          8 WISC-MR              9:02.22    9:28.46        
                  44.32     1:38.40 (54.08)     2:37.94 (59.54)     3:37.67 (59.73)
      4:38.53 (1:00.86)   5:39.16 (1:00.63)   6:39.42 (1:00.26)   7:40.32 (1:00.90)
        8:37.49 (57.17)     9:28.46 (50.97)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                31.95      31.90        
  2 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR    32.91      32.40        
  3 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR                33.99      34.38        
  4 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR    36.24      35.12        
  5 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR    36.19      35.25        
  6 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.27        
  7 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR    37.19      35.47        
  8 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR                36.61      36.78        
  9 Howley, Tess O       8 LBA-MR                 38.49      37.03        
 10 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR                36.18      37.12        
 11 Pompay, Arabella F   9 Express Swimming-MR    39.33      37.41        
 12 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR                38.38      37.65        
 13 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR    41.84      38.49        
 14 Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR                38.81      38.54        
 15 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR              39.40      39.32        
 16 Rappaport, Molly M  10 Express Swimming-MR    38.74      39.39        
 17 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR                38.73      39.48        
 18 Matarazzo, Paige M  10 Express Swimming-MR    39.13      39.54        
 19 Kuzma, Lauren E     10 Express Swimming-MR    39.82      39.64        
 20 Davis, Bella        10 LBA-MR                 45.79      39.72        
 21 Borowski, Ava M      9 Phoenix Un-MR          44.77      40.15        
 22 Soberon, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR    40.33      40.16        
 23 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR                41.63      40.23        
 24 Shaw, Jessica M      9 Phoenix Un-MR          40.77      40.24        
 25 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR    42.59      40.36        
 26 Oster, Susannah     10 Express Swimming-MR    42.65      40.47        
 27 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR    39.93      40.55        
 28 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR                44.17      40.61        
 29 Bastone, Alexandra   8 WEST-MR                41.67      40.89        
 30 Zarazua, Jen        10 GATE-MR                42.36      40.95        
 31 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR    41.37      40.98        
 32 Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR    41.97      41.06        
 33 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR                 40.85      41.32        
 34 Decicco, Sarah G    10 Express Swimming-MR    41.62      41.53        
 35 Quinlan, Erin E     10 LBA-MR                 41.83      41.72        
 36 Bendoraitis, Eliza  10 Phoenix-MR             45.77      41.76        
 37 Nichtern, Reilly R   9 LBA-MR                 50.00      41.80        
 38 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR                43.68      41.89        
 39 Nowak, Haley         8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       41.54      41.91        
 40 Puchert, Grace C    10 NYCC-MR                43.28      41.93        
 41 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR    42.78      42.09        
 42 O'Connell, Siobhan   9 Express Swimming-MR    42.67      42.51        
 43 Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR                42.81      42.82        
 44 Samuels, Sophia E   10 UN-LI-MR               44.14      42.90        
 45 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR             43.39      43.27        
 46 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      43.51        
 47 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR                45.71      44.04        
 48 Braden, Avery        9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       47.72      44.48        
 49 Bendoraitis, Kathl   9 Phoenix-MR             50.77      44.80        
 50 Dean, Lauren E      10 LBA-MR                 49.00      45.11        
 51 Wang, Laurie        10 GATE-MR                44.33      45.42        
 52 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    45.17      46.04        
 53 Rose, Natalie M      9 Express Swimming-MR    48.75      46.54        
 54 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR                47.13      46.70        
 55 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                46.98      46.94        
 56 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR    46.99      46.95        
 57 Wu, Carissa         10 GATE-MR                52.72      47.12        
 58 Davi, Sarah          8 WISC-MR                50.41      47.66        
 59 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                50.03      47.68        
 60 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR             46.10      48.18        
 61 Gaudet, Isabelle    10 LBA-MR                 46.50      48.20        
 62 Horacek, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR    51.36      48.25        
 63 Severini, Sydney G   9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       49.84      48.45        
 64 Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR             52.34      48.69        
 65 Tung, Doris L        9 NCAC-MR                46.00      49.16        
 66 Chigounis, Sophia   10 LBA-MR                 52.11      49.46        
 67 Claps, Abigail R     8 HAA-MR               1:10.00      50.01        
 68 Khaimchayev, Rache  10 GATE-MR                58.00      50.33        
 69 Martin, Lilyanna M   8 Phoenix-MR             54.08      50.54        
 70 Freedhand, Eva R     8 LBA-MR               1:20.00      50.57        
 71 Hyun, Faith          8 GATE-MR                57.82      50.74        
 72 Sanchez, Adriana S   8 GATE-MR                48.04      50.75        
 73 Dean, Catherine A    8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      51.09        
 74 Papadopoulos, Geor  10 GATE-MR                56.80      51.63        
 75 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR    52.43      51.92        
 76 Lee, Makayla         7 Sachem-MR              55.00      52.04        
 77 Hoffman, Noelle R    7 Phoenix Un-MR          57.59      52.20        
 78 Canavan, Heather    10 WISC-MR                48.88      52.34        
 79 Coleman, Emilia J    9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       50.38      52.51        
 80 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                53.99      53.03        
 81 Fehrenbach, Samant   8 HAA-MR                 54.15      55.73        
 82 Moriarty, Margaret   8 LBA-MR               1:02.71      56.69        
 83 Mackay, Kiera J      9 LBA-MR               1:02.38      56.80        
 84 Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR                 58.18      59.02        
 85 Gillam, Isabella R  10 LBA-MR                 53.51      59.12        
 86 Griffin, Amelia      6 HAA-MR                    NT      59.39        
 87 Delgrosso, Caelan   10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:00.64        
 88 Lee, Morgan          7 Sachem-MR              55.00    1:00.68        
 89 Rands, Isabella A    8 Phoenix-MR             59.58    1:01.70        
 90 Narra, Paisley      10 WISC-MR                55.55    1:02.23        
 91 Pepe, Gabi O         8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:04.70        
 92 O'Connell, Teagan    7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:07.27        
 93 Liang, Virginia      7 GATE-MR                58.00    1:09.48        
 94 Meyer, Megan         7 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:29.11        
 -- Puchert, Isabel      7 NYCC-MR              1:05.29         DQ        
 -- Kutner, Lucia F      9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       54.12         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:07.79    1:07.56        
                  33.11     1:07.56 (34.45)                                        
  2 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.38    1:09.55        
                  34.05     1:09.55 (35.50)                                        
  3 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:12.34    1:12.74        
                  35.54     1:12.74 (37.20)                                        
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:13.69        
                  36.09     1:13.69 (37.60)                                        
  5 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.49    1:16.35        
                  37.67     1:16.35 (38.68)                                        
  6 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix Un-MR        1:26.51    1:18.41        
                  38.34     1:18.41 (40.07)                                        
  7 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.75    1:18.65        
                  38.19     1:18.65 (40.46)                                        
  8 Howley, Tess O       8 LBA-MR               1:29.88    1:19.57        
                  38.36     1:19.57 (41.21)                                        
  9 Pompay, Arabella F   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.91    1:19.86        
                  38.65     1:19.86 (41.21)                                        
 10 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:20.72        
                  38.78     1:20.72 (41.94)                                        
 11 Eng, Alina          10 UN-LI-MR             1:30.56    1:21.23        
                  39.50     1:21.23 (41.73)                                        
 12 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR              1:22.78    1:21.30        
                  39.78     1:21.30 (41.52)                                        
 13 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR              1:27.19    1:22.38        
                  39.85     1:22.38 (42.53)                                        
 14 Herrera, Ava K      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.19    1:22.55        
 15 Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR              1:20.29    1:22.56        
                  39.40     1:22.56 (43.16)                                        
 16 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:23.85        
                  41.34     1:23.85 (42.51)                                        
 17 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.33    1:24.49        
                  42.59     1:24.49 (41.90)                                        
 18 Skala, Sarah M      10 WISC-MR              1:33.81    1:25.57        
                  41.09     1:25.57 (44.48)                                        
 19 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR              1:35.44    1:26.01        
                  41.72     1:26.01 (44.29)                                        
 20 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              1:25.31    1:26.17        
                  43.32     1:26.17 (42.85)                                        
 21 Matarazzo, Paige M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.50    1:26.21        
                  42.67     1:26.21 (43.54)                                        
 22 Davis, Bella        10 LBA-MR               1:31.69    1:27.22        
                  43.39     1:27.22 (43.83)                                        
 23 Shaw, Jessica M      9 Phoenix Un-MR        1:45.77    1:27.24        
                  42.89     1:27.24 (44.35)                                        
 24 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR              1:33.59    1:27.72        
                  43.09     1:27.72 (44.63)                                        
 25 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21    1:27.74        
                  41.45     1:27.74 (46.29)                                        
 26 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.89    1:27.98        
                  42.92     1:27.98 (45.06)                                        
 27 Benzija, Samantha    8 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:28.07        
                  40.95     1:28.07 (47.12)                                        
 28 Soberon, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.02    1:28.14        
                  42.59     1:28.14 (45.55)                                        
 29 Borowski, Ava M      9 Phoenix Un-MR        1:43.77    1:28.85        
                  42.13     1:28.85 (46.72)                                        
 30 Nichtern, Reilly R   9 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:28.90        
                  44.19     1:28.90 (44.71)                                        
 31 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR              1:45.85    1:29.59        
                  43.61     1:29.59 (45.98)                                        
 32 Decicco, Sarah G    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.61    1:29.77        
                  43.93     1:29.77 (45.84)                                        
 33 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR               1:28.71    1:30.30        
                  44.00     1:30.30 (46.30)                                        
 34 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.38    1:30.43        
                  43.70     1:30.43 (46.73)                                        
 35 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:30.51        
                  44.45     1:30.51 (46.06)                                        
 36 Puchert, Grace C    10 NYCC-MR              1:31.63    1:30.65        
                  43.89     1:30.65 (46.76)                                        
 37 Quinlan, Erin E     10 LBA-MR               1:33.48    1:31.04        
                  43.27     1:31.04 (47.77)                                        
 38 Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.01    1:31.40        
                  44.83     1:31.40 (46.57)                                        
 39 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.18    1:31.96        
                  43.86     1:31.96 (48.10)                                        
 40 Bendoraitis, Eliza  10 Phoenix-MR           2:05.77    1:32.11        
                  44.06     1:32.11 (48.05)                                        
 41 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR              1:41.61    1:32.85        
                  46.57     1:32.85 (46.28)                                        
 42 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.79    1:33.20        
                  45.35     1:33.20 (47.85)                                        
 43 Samuels, Sophia E   10 UN-LI-MR             1:33.44    1:33.48        
                  45.43     1:33.48 (48.05)                                        
 44 Davis, Caroline      9 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:34.18        
                  46.63     1:34.18 (47.55)                                        
 45 Bendoraitis, Kathl   9 Phoenix-MR           2:00.77    1:35.53        
                  45.78     1:35.53 (49.75)                                        
 46 Spottiswood, Maya   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.58    1:35.98        
                  46.48     1:35.98 (49.50)                                        
 47 Collins, Payton R   10 CSC-MR               1:35.78    1:36.06        
                  45.55     1:36.06 (50.51)                                        
 48 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR              1:52.47    1:39.12        
                  49.97     1:39.12 (49.15)                                        
 49 Wong, Linsey         8 NYCC-MR              1:45.18    1:39.17        
                  48.35     1:39.17 (50.82)                                        
 50 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.68    1:39.56        
                  48.22     1:39.56 (51.34)                                        
 51 Oosterwyk, Hailey    8 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:39.50    1:40.52        
                  49.05     1:40.52 (51.47)                                        
 52 Dean, Lauren E      10 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:41.35        
                  50.39     1:41.35 (50.96)                                        
 53 O'Hara, Kaila       10 CSC-MR               1:37.87    1:43.98        
                  51.18     1:43.98 (52.80)                                        
 54 Sciano, Amanda M    10 LBA-MR               1:52.48    1:45.55        
                  51.11     1:45.55 (54.44)                                        
 55 Wu, Carissa         10 GATE-MR              1:49.55    1:45.89        
                  50.89     1:45.89 (55.00)                                        
 56 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR              1:43.98    1:46.92        
                  50.68     1:46.92 (56.24)                                        
 57 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR           1:40.77    1:46.95        
                  53.06     1:46.95 (53.89)                                        
 58 Green, Molly A       9 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:49.69        
                  50.82     1:49.69 (58.87)                                        
 59 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.23    1:50.49        
                  53.13     1:50.49 (57.36)                                        
 60 Chigounis, Sophia   10 LBA-MR               1:52.42    1:50.50        
                  54.35     1:50.50 (56.15)                                        
 61 Wresch, Emma        10 LBA-MR               2:01.40    1:50.68        
                  52.89     1:50.68 (57.79)                                        
 62 Paggi, Sofia C       7 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:51.11        
                  51.48     1:51.11 (59.63)                                        
 63 D'Andrea, Grace O   10 LBA-MR               1:59.76    1:51.41        
                  52.11     1:51.41 (59.30)                                        
 64 Han, Abigail         7 MALT-MR              2:02.76    1:52.34        
                  56.94     1:52.34 (55.40)                                        
 65 Kavanagh, Sarah M    8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:55.80        
                  55.67   1:55.80 (1:00.13)                                        
 66 Fehrenbach, Samant   8 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:55.96        
                  54.70   1:55.96 (1:01.26)                                        
 67 Coleman, Emilia J    9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:56.05        
                  55.59   1:56.05 (1:00.46)                                        
 68 Sheffey, Madelyn     9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:56.58        
                  54.68   1:56.58 (1:01.90)                                        
 69 Sanchez, Adriana S   8 GATE-MR              1:54.00    1:57.33        
                1:01.05     1:57.33 (56.28)                                        
 70 Martin, Lilyanna M   8 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:57.61        
                  58.03     1:57.61 (59.58)                                        
 71 Hoffman, Noelle R    7 Phoenix Un-MR             NT    2:00.12        
                  59.11   2:00.12 (1:01.01)                                        
 72 Hyun, Faith          8 GATE-MR              2:05.00    2:01.45        
                  59.02   2:01.45 (1:02.43)                                        
 73 Farmer, Laila        9 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:01.49        
                  57.44   2:01.49 (1:04.05)                                        
 74 Agoglia, Cecelia G   9 LBA-MR               2:14.38    2:05.81        
                  58.84   2:05.81 (1:06.97)                                        
 75 Moriarty, Margaret   8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:09.07        
                1:01.07   2:09.07 (1:08.00)                                        
 76 Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:13.96        
                1:02.34   2:13.96 (1:11.62)                                        
 77 Liang, Virginia      7 GATE-MR              2:05.00    2:22.18        
                1:07.05   2:22.18 (1:15.13)                                        
 78 Kutner, Lucia F      9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:30.05    2:23.07        
                1:05.69   2:23.07 (1:17.38)                                        
 79 Radin, Delaney R     8 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:23.37        
                1:09.15   2:23.37 (1:14.22)                                        
 80 D'Andrea, Lily M     8 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:32.06        
                1:14.22   2:32.06 (1:17.84)                                        
 81 Lynch, Katherine A   7 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:33.67        
                1:12.75   2:33.67 (1:20.92)                                        
 -- Mougalian, Grace E   8 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT         DQ        
                1:02.12        DQ (1:08.56)                                        
 -- Broderick, Catheri   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.46         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  44.44          DQ (49.12)                                        
 -- Rose, Natalie M      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.56         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  52.42          DQ (51.87)                                        
 -- Delgrosso, Caelan   10 LBA-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:03.99        DQ (1:13.68)                                        
 -- Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR              1:42.87         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  45.29          DQ (45.97)                                        
 -- Rands, Isabella A    8 Phoenix-MR           2:08.33         NS        
 -- Khaimchayev, Rache  10 GATE-MR              1:52.00         NS        
 -- Kuzma, Lauren E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.16         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR    38.42      38.47        
  2 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR    39.47      39.32        
  3 Whang, Taylor K     10 Phoenix Un-MR          40.16      39.68        
  4 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR                43.00      39.96        
  5 Rappaport, Molly M  10 Express Swimming-MR    39.51      40.03        
  6 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR                39.55      40.22        
  7 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR                39.99      40.41        
  8 Kuzma, Lauren E     10 Express Swimming-MR    40.82      41.65        
  9 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR    42.81      41.83        
 10 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR                41.93      42.09        
 11 Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR                43.88      42.11        
 12 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR    43.51      42.63        
 13 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix Un-MR          43.33      42.66        
 14 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR                   NT      42.79        
 15 Bendoraitis, Eliza  10 Phoenix-MR             55.77      43.79        
 16 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR                44.11      44.22        
 17 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                45.82      44.71        
 18 Dean, Lauren E      10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      44.87        
 19 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR             49.37      45.26        
 20 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR                48.85      45.70        
 21 Bastone, Alexandra   8 WEST-MR                47.40      45.94        
 22 Soberon, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR    47.42      46.10        
 23 Shaw, Jessica M      9 Phoenix Un-MR          45.77      46.54        
 24 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR                 45.72      47.06        
 25 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR    50.16      47.12        
 26 Horacek, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR    47.99      47.29        
 27 Wang, Laurie        10 GATE-MR                52.80      47.38        
 28 Matarazzo, Paige M  10 Express Swimming-MR    48.04      47.51        
 29 Bendoraitis, Kathl   9 Phoenix-MR           1:10.77      47.62        
 30 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                47.20      47.86        
 31 Nowak, Haley         8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       50.41      47.95        
 32 Puchert, Grace C    10 NYCC-MR                47.82      47.98        
 33 Davis, Caroline      9 LBA-MR                 48.93      48.00        
 34 Borowski, Ava M      9 Phoenix Un-MR          48.77      48.03        
 35 Tung, Doris L        9 NCAC-MR                51.00      48.09        
 36 Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR                47.49      48.33        
 37 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR    44.54      48.40        
 38 Gaudet, Isabelle    10 LBA-MR                 52.00      48.61        
 39 Zarazua, Jen        10 GATE-MR                53.94      48.70        
 40 Vitale, Megan T      9 LBA-MR                 55.00      49.00        
 41 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR    50.03      49.03        
 42 Papadopoulos, Geor  10 GATE-MR                49.68      49.65        
 43 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR                50.20      50.29        
 44 Oster, Susannah     10 Express Swimming-MR    51.25      50.44        
 45 Quinlan, Erin E     10 LBA-MR                 52.23      50.76        
 46 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR                55.11      50.83        
 47 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR    52.23      51.15        
 48 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR    52.49      52.04        
 49 Gillam, Isabella R  10 LBA-MR                 56.55      52.19        
 50 Braden, Avery        9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       53.51      52.47        
 51 Severini, Sydney G   9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       52.50      52.48        
 52 Martin, Lilyanna M   8 Phoenix-MR             55.20      52.51        
 53 Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR           1:10.77      53.04        
 54 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR             53.33      53.13        
 55 Decicco, Sarah G    10 Express Swimming-MR    50.43      53.30        
 56 Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR    52.71      53.44        
 57 Khaimchayev, Rache  10 GATE-MR                58.00      53.51        
 58 O'Connell, Siobhan   9 Express Swimming-MR    54.08      54.21        
 59 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR    56.83      54.39        
 60 Wu, Carissa         10 GATE-MR              1:01.29      54.48        
 61 Lee, Makayla         7 Sachem-MR            1:05.00      54.61        
 62 Coleman, Emilia J    9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:02.56      54.73        
 63 Davi, Sarah          8 WISC-MR                59.28      54.91        
 64 Hoffman, Noelle R    7 Phoenix Un-MR          57.12      55.31        
 65 Sanchez, Adriana S   8 GATE-MR                59.00      55.72        
 66 Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR                 57.24      56.35        
 67 Canavan, Heather    10 WISC-MR                56.66      57.09        
 68 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.65      57.85        
 69 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                56.66      58.26        
 70 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR    55.43      58.51        
 71 Chigounis, Sophia   10 LBA-MR                 59.86      58.53        
 72 Freedhand, Eva R     8 LBA-MR               1:30.00      59.67        
 73 Mackay, Kiera J      9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      59.73        
 74 Lee, Morgan          7 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:00.12        
 75 Claps, Abigail R     8 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:02.58        
 76 Liang, Virginia      7 GATE-MR                59.00    1:04.60        
 77 Dean, Catherine A    8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:06.61        
 78 Rands, Isabella A    8 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:06.62        
 79 Griffin, Amelia      6 HAA-MR                    NT    1:06.91        
 80 Puchert, Isabel      7 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:08.54        
 81 Pepe, Gabi O         8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:09.39        
 82 Hyun, Faith          8 GATE-MR              1:11.51    1:12.31        
 83 Moriarty, Margaret   8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:13.73        
 84 O'Connell, Teagan    7 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:43.72        
 -- Narra, Paisley      10 WISC-MR                56.66         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR                58.00         DQ        
 -- Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    52.80         DQ        
 -- Kilbane, Nicole      9 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Kutner, Lucia F      9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT         NS        
 -- Rose, Natalie M      9 Express Swimming-MR    56.28         NS        
 -- Meyer, Megan         7 LBA-MR               1:30.00         NS        
 -- Farmer, Laila        9 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Fehrenbach, Samant   8 HAA-MR                 39.28         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:18.66    1:18.42        
                  36.97     1:18.42 (41.45)                                        
  2 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.52    1:23.41        
                  39.92     1:23.41 (43.49)                                        
  3 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.25    1:24.61        
                  39.98     1:24.61 (44.63)                                        
  4 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR              1:34.00    1:24.80        
                  39.59     1:24.80 (45.21)                                        
  5 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:26.93    1:25.21        
                  41.77     1:25.21 (43.44)                                        
  6 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:28.09    1:26.77        
                  40.56     1:26.77 (46.21)                                        
  7 Rappaport, Molly M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.53    1:29.24        
                  41.98     1:29.24 (47.26)                                        
  8 Kuzma, Lauren E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.48    1:29.30        
                  42.54     1:29.30 (46.76)                                        
  9 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix Un-MR        1:38.22    1:30.08        
                  42.69     1:30.08 (47.39)                                        
 10 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.08    1:31.26        
                  42.91     1:31.26 (48.35)                                        
 11 Hoey, Onagh S        9 LBA-MR               1:34.12    1:31.40        
                  43.47     1:31.40 (47.93)                                        
 12 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.38    1:33.32        
                  44.25     1:33.32 (49.07)                                        
 13 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR              1:35.36    1:33.67        
                  44.60     1:33.67 (49.07)                                        
 14 Davis, Bella        10 LBA-MR               1:41.59    1:34.67        
                  46.15     1:34.67 (48.52)                                        
 15 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:35.77        
                  45.74     1:35.77 (50.03)                                        
 16 Soberon, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.76    1:37.23        
                  46.92     1:37.23 (50.31)                                        
 17 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:37.27        
                  47.53     1:37.27 (49.74)                                        
 18 Bendoraitis, Eliza  10 Phoenix-MR           2:10.77    1:38.08        
                  47.44     1:38.08 (50.64)                                        
 19 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR              1:40.05    1:38.11        
                  48.38     1:38.11 (49.73)                                        
 20 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              1:40.66    1:38.26        
                  47.54     1:38.26 (50.72)                                        
 21 Bendoraitis, Kathl   9 Phoenix-MR           2:15.77    1:38.41        
                  47.01     1:38.41 (51.40)                                        
 22 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR           1:44.75    1:39.82        
                  48.88     1:39.82 (50.94)                                        
 23 Tadross, Veronica   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.28    1:40.65        
                  48.30     1:40.65 (52.35)                                        
 24 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR              1:47.57    1:41.14        
                  49.86     1:41.14 (51.28)                                        
 25 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:41.72        
                  49.48     1:41.72 (52.24)                                        
 26 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR              1:57.66    1:42.10        
                  49.54     1:42.10 (52.56)                                        
 27 Wang, Laurie        10 GATE-MR              1:53.22    1:42.26        
                  50.12     1:42.26 (52.14)                                        
 28 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              1:55.99    1:43.49        
                  49.37     1:43.49 (54.12)                                        
 29 Horacek, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.83    1:43.92        
                  48.91     1:43.92 (55.01)                                        
 30 Corradini, Julia    10 NCAC-MR              1:55.00    1:44.14        
                  50.25     1:44.14 (53.89)                                        
 31 Puchert, Grace C    10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:45.68        
                  49.88     1:45.68 (55.80)                                        
 32 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR              1:57.99    1:47.11        
                  50.73     1:47.11 (56.38)                                        
 33 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.55    1:47.58        
                  51.56     1:47.58 (56.02)                                        
 34 Figueroa, Logan      9 WISC-MR              1:58.99    1:47.61        
                  52.30     1:47.61 (55.31)                                        
 35 Papadopoulos, Geor  10 GATE-MR              1:50.62    1:47.63        
                  51.85     1:47.63 (55.78)                                        
 36 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:48.05        
                  50.45     1:48.05 (57.60)                                        
 37 Spottiswood, Maya   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.06    1:48.19        
                  51.62     1:48.19 (56.57)                                        
 38 Shaikh, Milly        8 MALT-MR              2:21.15    1:49.57        
                  54.07     1:49.57 (55.50)                                        
 39 Gaudet, Isabelle    10 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:50.86        
                  54.06     1:50.86 (56.80)                                        
 40 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.03    1:51.08        
                  54.02     1:51.08 (57.06)                                        
 41 Oster, Susannah     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.80    1:51.42        
                  51.44     1:51.42 (59.98)                                        
 42 Severini, Sydney G   9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:56.14    1:51.53        
                  51.26   1:51.53 (1:00.27)                                        
 43 Khaimchayev, Rache  10 GATE-MR              1:56.00    1:52.38        
                  52.96     1:52.38 (59.42)                                        
 44 Decicco, Sarah G    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.21    1:53.47        
                  54.03     1:53.47 (59.44)                                        
 45 Sciano, Amanda M    10 LBA-MR               2:02.61    1:55.62        
                  55.98     1:55.62 (59.64)                                        
 46 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR           2:05.77    1:55.86        
                  54.78   1:55.86 (1:01.08)                                        
 47 D'Andrea, Grace O   10 LBA-MR               2:00.83    1:58.01        
                  56.99   1:58.01 (1:01.02)                                        
 48 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR              1:58.99    1:59.78        
                  55.90   1:59.78 (1:03.88)                                        
 49 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR              1:53.86    2:02.01        
                  56.39   2:02.01 (1:05.62)                                        
 50 Wresch, Emma        10 LBA-MR               1:56.06    2:03.30        
                  56.94   2:03.30 (1:06.36)                                        
 51 Yakubov, Sophia      8 GATE-MR              2:06.88    2:03.62        
                  58.72   2:03.62 (1:04.90)                                        
 52 Liang, Virginia      7 GATE-MR              2:09.10    2:18.50        
                1:06.78   2:18.50 (1:11.72)                                        
 53 Farmer, Laila        9 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:19.72        
                1:03.58   2:19.72 (1:16.14)                                        
 -- Matarazzo, Paige M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.92         NS        
 -- Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR              1:27.00         NS        
 -- Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR           2:10.77         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR                34.00      32.34        
  2 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR    32.17      32.87        
  3 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR    33.28      33.29        
  4 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR                36.00      33.51        
  5 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR    36.54      34.23        
  6 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR                35.09      34.89        
  7 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR                34.71      35.10        
  8 Whang, Taylor K     10 Phoenix Un-MR          35.77      35.22        
  9 Nowak, Haley         8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       36.38      36.18        
 10 Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR    41.86      36.28        
 11 Quinlan, Erin E     10 LBA-MR                 38.67      37.13        
 12 Eng, Alina          10 UN-LI-MR               37.20      37.46        
 13 Howley, Tess O       8 LBA-MR                 40.78      37.65        
 14 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR                37.75      38.00        
 15 Rappaport, Molly M  10 Express Swimming-MR    39.53      38.10        
 16 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR                41.84      38.32        
 17 Davis, Caroline      9 LBA-MR                 44.66      38.52        
 18 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR                38.42      38.56        
 19 Borowski, Ava M      9 Phoenix Un-MR          40.77      38.66        
 20 Samuels, Sophia E   10 UN-LI-MR               38.46      38.72        
 21 Hoey, Onagh S        9 LBA-MR                 40.97      38.86        
 22 Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR                43.51      39.16        
 23 Kuzma, Lauren E     10 Express Swimming-MR    39.53      39.50        
 24 Zarazua, Jen        10 GATE-MR                43.51      39.56        
 25 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    39.01      39.66        
 26 Pompay, Arabella F   9 Express Swimming-MR    41.96      39.74        
 27 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR                41.04      40.34        
 28 Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR                41.63      40.52        
 29 Bastone, Alexandra   8 WEST-MR                40.78      40.60        
 30 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR                 42.54      40.89        
 31 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR             44.69      41.12        
 32 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                49.06      41.23        
 33 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR                42.67      41.31        
 34 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR                40.97      41.44        
 35 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR    45.23      41.60        
 36 Matarazzo, Paige M  10 Express Swimming-MR    40.30      41.62        
 37 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR              40.51      41.90        
 38 Spottiswood, Maya   10 Express Swimming-MR    48.76      42.40        
 39 Puchert, Grace C    10 NYCC-MR                41.53      42.45        
 40 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR                41.18      42.74        
 41 Wodicka, Shannon J  10 CSC-MR                 40.58      43.11        
 42 Corradini, Julia    10 NCAC-MR                50.00      43.20        
 43 Rose, Natalie M      9 Express Swimming-MR    51.50      43.69        
 44 Oster, Susannah     10 Express Swimming-MR    42.18      43.91        
 45 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR                43.98      43.92        
 46 Mroczka, Kiera C     8 WISC-MR                58.99      44.02        
 47 Collins, Payton R   10 CSC-MR                 50.26      44.41        
 48 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    47.44      45.04        
 49 Wong, Linsey         8 NYCC-MR                   NT      45.80        
 50 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR    47.05      46.01        
 51 Shaw, Jessica M      9 Phoenix Un-MR          44.77      46.44        
 52 Oosterwyk, Hailey    8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       44.69      46.71        
 53 Skala, Sarah M      10 WISC-MR                46.32      47.60        
 54 Figueroa, Logan      9 WISC-MR                48.40      47.74        
 55 O'Hara, Kaila       10 CSC-MR                    NT      48.26        
 56 Dean, Lauren E      10 LBA-MR                 50.00      48.37        
 57 Horacek, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR    49.93      48.43        
 58 McGuire, Mary C     10 LBA-MR                 49.14      48.90        
 59 Sanchez, Adriana S   8 GATE-MR                55.73      48.95        
 60 Farmer, Laila        9 NYCC-MR                   NT      50.66        
 61 Sciano, Amanda M    10 LBA-MR                 49.41      51.02        
 62 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR    51.79      51.60        
 63 Gaudet, Isabelle    10 LBA-MR                 50.00      51.71        
 64 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR    53.41      52.41        
 65 Green, Molly A       9 LBA-MR               1:30.00      53.53        
 66 Courtney, Maisie A   9 LBA-MR               1:30.00      54.18        
 67 Tadross, Veronica   10 Express Swimming-MR    52.32      54.60        
 68 Paggi, Sofia C       7 LBA-MR                 55.00      56.66        
 69 Chigounis, Sophia   10 LBA-MR               1:10.72      57.74        
 70 Claps, Abigail R     8 HAA-MR               1:10.00      57.89        
 71 Dean, Catherine A    8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      59.81        
 72 Coleman, Emilia J    9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:00.21        
 73 Agoglia, Cecelia G   9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:01.22        
 74 Kavanagh, Sarah M    8 LBA-MR               1:04.60    1:03.02        
 75 Freedhand, Eva R     8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:07.84        
 76 Pepe, Gabi O         8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:12.28        
 77 Delgrosso, Caelan   10 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:20.43        
 -- Puchert, Isabel      7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Meyer, Megan         7 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR             55.77         NS        
 -- Mackay, Kiera J      9 LBA-MR               1:09.34         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:09.25    1:08.84        
                  33.28     1:08.84 (35.56)                                        
  2 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:14.50        
                  35.94     1:14.50 (38.56)                                        
  3 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.49    1:14.83        
                  35.79     1:14.83 (39.04)                                        
  4 Whang, Taylor K     10 Phoenix Un-MR        1:31.77    1:18.56        
                  36.38     1:18.56 (42.18)                                        
  5 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.27    1:20.18        
                  37.06     1:20.18 (43.12)                                        
  6 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:21.44    1:20.64        
                  36.04     1:20.64 (44.60)                                        
  7 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix Un-MR        1:31.77    1:23.22        
                  38.17     1:23.22 (45.05)                                        
  8 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:24.64        
                  38.99     1:24.64 (45.65)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.78    1:25.59        
                  39.21     1:25.59 (46.38)                                        
 10 Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.21    1:26.50        
                  39.51     1:26.50 (46.99)                                        
 11 Quinlan, Erin E     10 LBA-MR               1:32.53    1:27.48        
                  39.26     1:27.48 (48.22)                                        
 12 Howley, Tess O       8 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:27.92        
                  39.83     1:27.92 (48.09)                                        
 13 Davis, Caroline      9 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:30.11        
                  43.50     1:30.11 (46.61)                                        
 14 Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR              1:30.79    1:30.66        
                  41.58     1:30.66 (49.08)                                        
 15 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              1:30.60    1:31.50        
                  42.91     1:31.50 (48.59)                                        
 16 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.94    1:33.53        
                  39.74     1:33.53 (53.79)                                        
 17 O'Connell, Siobhan   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.51    1:33.62        
                  43.05     1:33.62 (50.57)                                        
 18 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              1:53.11    1:35.36        
                  41.88     1:35.36 (53.48)                                        
 19 Samuels, Sophia E   10 UN-LI-MR             1:47.85    1:35.53        
                  42.30     1:35.53 (53.23)                                        
 20 Matarazzo, Paige M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.12    1:36.58        
                  45.24     1:36.58 (51.34)                                        
 21 Kuzma, Lauren E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.59    1:40.13        
                  44.07     1:40.13 (56.06)                                        
 22 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:40.29        
                  44.37     1:40.29 (55.92)                                        
 23 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR            1:55.43    1:40.89        
                  43.58     1:40.89 (57.31)                                        
 24 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.12    1:41.88        
                  46.03     1:41.88 (55.85)                                        
 25 Puchert, Grace C    10 NYCC-MR              1:41.84    1:42.56        
                  46.28     1:42.56 (56.28)                                        
 26 Wodicka, Shannon J  10 CSC-MR               1:38.74    1:42.72        
                  47.61     1:42.72 (55.11)                                        
 27 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.65    1:44.57        
                  46.11     1:44.57 (58.46)                                        
 28 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.01    1:44.90        
                  46.49     1:44.90 (58.41)                                        
 -- Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR              1:35.79         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  44.51          DQ (51.92)                                        
 -- Farmer, Laila        9 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:15.33    1:15.81        
                  36.97     1:15.81 (38.84)                                        
  2 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.58    1:16.95        
                  36.87     1:16.95 (40.08)                                        
  3 Whang, Taylor K     10 Phoenix Un-MR        1:22.68    1:17.34        
                  35.97     1:17.34 (41.37)                                        
  4 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:17.30    1:17.47        
                  36.04     1:17.47 (41.43)                                        
  5 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix Un-MR        1:19.21    1:18.41        
                  36.26     1:18.41 (42.15)                                        
  6 Eng, Alina          10 UN-LI-MR             1:21.36    1:21.43        
                  37.48     1:21.43 (43.95)                                        
  7 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:22.41        
                  38.10     1:22.41 (44.31)                                        
  8 Kuzma, Lauren E     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.63        
                  41.34     1:23.63 (42.29)                                        
  9 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR              1:50.00    1:24.72        
                  40.20     1:24.72 (44.52)                                        
 10 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR              1:23.27    1:24.86        
                  38.87     1:24.86 (45.99)                                        
 11 Bastone, Alexandra   8 WEST-MR              1:28.69    1:26.00        
                  40.89     1:26.00 (45.11)                                        
 12 Matarazzo, Paige M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:26.81        
                  40.65     1:26.81 (46.16)                                        
 13 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR              1:27.38    1:27.91        
                  41.21     1:27.91 (46.70)                                        
 14 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.23    1:28.69        
                  40.65     1:28.69 (48.04)                                        
 15 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.75    1:28.92        
                  41.56     1:28.92 (47.36)                                        
 16 Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.80    1:29.12        
                  39.24     1:29.12 (49.88)                                        
 17 Nowak, Haley         8 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:28.84    1:29.39        
                  39.72     1:29.39 (49.67)                                        
 18 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              1:31.21    1:29.62        
                  40.17     1:29.62 (49.45)                                        
 19 Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR              1:38.69    1:30.34        
                  42.77     1:30.34 (47.57)                                        
 20 Soberon, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.72    1:30.39        
 21 Samuels, Sophia E   10 UN-LI-MR             1:31.30    1:31.51        
                  40.15     1:31.51 (51.36)                                        
 22 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR              1:31.33    1:31.94        
                  41.33     1:31.94 (50.61)                                        
 23 Skala, Sarah M      10 WISC-MR              1:35.49    1:32.21        
                  40.82     1:32.21 (51.39)                                        
 24 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR              1:34.22    1:32.47        
                  44.03     1:32.47 (48.44)                                        
 25 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.21    1:33.81        
 26 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR              1:37.39    1:34.24        
                  43.03     1:34.24 (51.21)                                        
 27 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR              1:39.12    1:35.33        
                  47.92     1:35.33 (47.41)                                        
 28 Oster, Susannah     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.94    1:35.36        
                  44.59     1:35.36 (50.77)                                        
 29 Wodicka, Shannon J  10 CSC-MR               1:34.81    1:35.47        
                  43.79     1:35.47 (51.68)                                        
 30 Corradini, Julia    10 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.02        
                  46.51     1:36.02 (49.51)                                        
 31 Wong, Linsey         8 NYCC-MR              1:37.29    1:36.25        
                  45.50     1:36.25 (50.75)                                        
 32 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR              1:38.96    1:36.77        
                  44.74     1:36.77 (52.03)                                        
 33 Horacek, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.74    1:37.97        
                  49.38     1:37.97 (48.59)                                        
 34 Wang, Laurie        10 GATE-MR              1:49.00    1:39.21        
                  47.87     1:39.21 (51.34)                                        
 35 Figueroa, Logan      9 WISC-MR              1:43.69    1:39.95        
                  45.66     1:39.95 (54.29)                                        
 36 O'Hara, Kaila       10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:40.11        
                  49.38     1:40.11 (50.73)                                        
 37 Rose, Natalie M      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.82    1:40.47        
                  45.99     1:40.47 (54.48)                                        
 38 McGuire, Mary C     10 LBA-MR               1:48.16    1:41.93        
                  45.99     1:41.93 (55.94)                                        
 39 Papadopoulos, Geor  10 GATE-MR              1:48.00    1:47.73        
                  53.13     1:47.73 (54.60)                                        
 40 Yakubov, Sophia      8 GATE-MR              1:52.00    1:48.51        
                  50.22     1:48.51 (58.29)                                        
 41 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR              2:01.11    1:49.58        
                  52.33     1:49.58 (57.25)                                        
 42 D'Andrea, Grace O   10 LBA-MR               1:54.14    1:50.40        
 43 Hoffman, Noelle R    7 Phoenix Un-MR        1:58.24    1:51.97        
 44 Martin, Lilyanna M   8 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:55.02        
                  57.42     1:55.02 (57.60)                                        
 45 Shaikh, Milly        8 MALT-MR              2:14.88    1:56.92        
                1:01.88     1:56.92 (55.04)                                        
 46 Hyun, Faith          8 GATE-MR                   NT    2:07.70        
                1:05.64   2:07.70 (1:02.06)                                        
 47 Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR               2:20.78    2:09.09        
                1:01.26   2:09.09 (1:07.83)                                        
 48 Moriarty, Margaret   8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:15.70        
                1:01.65   2:15.70 (1:14.05)                                        
 -- Zarazua, Jen        10 GATE-MR              1:33.10         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  38.51          DQ (46.86)                                        
 -- Mroczka, Kiera C     8 WISC-MR              1:57.42         DQ        
                  48.63          DQ (56.17)                                        
 -- Wu, Carissa         10 GATE-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  46.06          DQ (52.97)                                        
 -- Pepe, Gabi O         8 LBA-MR               2:30.00         NS        
 -- Severini, Sydney G   9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:50.45         NS        
 -- Radin, Delaney R     8 LBA-MR               2:20.00         NS        
 -- Rands, Isabella A    8 Phoenix-MR                NT         NS        
 -- Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.57         NS        
 -- Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR              1:24.92         NS        
 -- Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR              1:29.86         NS        
 -- Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR              1:24.78         NS        
 -- Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR            1:42.42         NS        
 -- Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.21         NS        
 -- Courtney, Maisie A   9 LBA-MR               2:00.00         NS        
 -- Decicco, Sarah G    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.98         NS        
 -- Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR              1:17.00         NS        
 -- Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR              1:22.50         NS        
 -- Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.76         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.65    2:36.44        
                  35.19     1:13.81 (38.62)     1:59.30 (45.49)     2:36.44 (37.14)
  2 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.24    2:40.82        
                  38.55     1:19.90 (41.35)     2:04.24 (44.34)     2:40.82 (36.58)
  3 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.68    2:48.77        
                  37.95     1:22.24 (44.29)     2:11.27 (49.03)     2:48.77 (37.50)
  4 Eng, Alina          10 UN-LI-MR             3:07.65    2:54.74        
                  39.43     1:22.44 (43.01)     2:14.51 (52.07)     2:54.74 (40.23)
  5 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:33.75    3:12.10        
                  45.34     1:34.96 (49.62)     2:31.82 (56.86)     3:12.10 (40.28)
  6 Quinlan, Erin E     10 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:14.29        
                  40.76     1:28.92 (48.16)   2:30.84 (1:01.92)     3:14.29 (43.45)
  7 Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.12    3:15.46        
                  40.69     1:28.77 (48.08)   2:34.40 (1:05.63)     3:15.46 (41.06)
  8 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:35.43    3:15.72        
                  47.14     1:36.79 (49.65)     2:33.36 (56.57)     3:15.72 (42.36)
  9 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.12    3:16.70        
                  46.68     1:34.45 (47.77)     2:34.12 (59.67)     3:16.70 (42.58)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR    27.34      26.75        
  2 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR                 27.50      27.03        
  3 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR    28.23      27.21        
  4 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR    28.30      27.90        
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR    28.01      27.92        
  6 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR                 28.28      27.99        
  7 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR                 29.99      28.33        
  8 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR    28.34      28.48        
  9 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    28.45      28.68        
 10 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    28.68      28.69        
 11 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR                 29.03      28.77        
 12 Sheinberg, Faith    12 LBA-MR                 30.08      28.94        
 13 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR                 29.68      29.15        
 14 Harkins, Hannah J   12 LBA-MR                 30.49      29.23        
 15 Cano, Andrea        12 CSC-MR                 29.97      29.26        
 16 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR    29.40      29.40        
 17 Hoge, Maggie M      12 WISC-MR                29.74      29.42        
 18 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                30.00      29.47        
 19 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR                36.99      29.55        
 20 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR             29.65      29.63        
 21 Kavanagh, Anna K    12 LBA-MR                 30.65      29.64        
 22 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR    29.72      29.68        
 23 Butler, Amelia K    11 NYCC-MR                30.70      29.82        
 24 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR    30.56      29.84        
 25 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR                 30.73      29.88        
 26 Ekstrom, Madison A  12 LBA-MR                 30.11      29.90        
 26 Shea, Natalie P     12 NYCC-MR                31.34      29.90        
 26 Moncrieffe, Angeli  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       30.92      29.90        
 29 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.70      29.94        
 30 O'Flynn-Shahaf, Is  12 NYCC-MR                   NT      30.02        
 30 Chernik, Alannah R  11 CSC-MR                 30.59      30.02        
 32 Fanning, Heather E  12 Express Swimming-MR    29.69      30.03        
 33 Defonte, Isabella   11 LBA-MR                 30.37      30.09        
 34 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR             29.73      30.10        
 35 Murphy, Caitlin E   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.53      30.22        
 36 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR    31.14      30.29        
 37 Skakandi, Meghan    12 HAA-MR                 31.37      30.34        
 38 Benzija, Alyssa     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.21      30.35        
 39 Courtney, Rian O    12 LBA-MR                 31.40      30.38        
 40 McCUSKER, Lara N    12 Express Swimming-MR    32.72      30.41        
 41 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR             32.01      30.74        
 42 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR    30.85      30.84        
 43 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR                31.97      30.94        
 44 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    29.88      31.19        
 45 Urbina, Julia M     12 CSC-MR                 31.55      31.40        
 46 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR                34.76      31.41        
 47 Lulley, Emily       12 WISC-MR                40.99      31.47        
 48 Wentland, Emma A    11 Phoenix-MR             31.77      31.56        
 49 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix Un-MR          31.44      31.58        
 50 McGuire, Helen R    12 LBA-MR                 33.19      31.59        
 51 Gibson, Grace M     12 LBA-MR                 31.66      31.71        
 52 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR    31.94      31.76        
 53 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                34.21      31.77        
 53 Fox, Rieley         11 WISC-MR                33.22      31.77        
 55 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR    32.09      31.79        
 56 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix Un-MR          31.45      31.82        
 57 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR             31.24      31.88        
 58 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR    31.54      31.96        
 59 Williams, Elise D   11 NYCC-MR                34.01      32.08        
 59 Chen, Sydney S      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.17      32.08        
 61 Cavallo, Isabella   12 CSC-MR                 32.77      32.40        
 62 Agoglia, Francesca  12 LBA-MR                 33.70      32.41        
 63 Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.55      32.47        
 64 Gan, Emily          11 Express Swimming-MR    33.12      32.51        
 65 Funk, Emma          12 WISC-MR                30.97      32.61        
 66 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR    33.64      32.71        
 67 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR              31.89      32.91        
 68 Batista, Alyscia C  12 LBA-MR                 32.62      32.94        
 69 Kayku, Melinda      12 WISC-MR                38.99      32.99        
 70 McCabe, Jillian A   11 LBA-MR                 36.32      33.31        
 71 O'Connell, Maggie   11 Express Swimming-MR    32.61      33.37        
 72 O'Connor, Bridget   11 Express Swimming-MR    34.01      33.43        
 73 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR             32.71      33.71        
 74 Allen, Madeline B   11 LBA-MR                 35.35      33.72        
 75 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR    33.52      33.76        
 76 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR    33.40      33.81        
 77 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.20      33.90        
 78 Yacovone, Lauren E  12 Express Swimming-MR    35.20      34.06        
 79 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR    34.75      34.29        
 80 Messina, Gianna     11 CSC-MR                 34.37      34.31        
 81 Ribeiro, Jasmine    11 NYCC-MR                34.94      34.64        
 82 Murray, Olivia G    12 LBA-MR                 36.58      34.68        
 83 Lettieri, Emma      12 CSC-MR                 34.11      34.69        
 84 Thuma, Brooke       11 WISC-MR                35.50      34.72        
 85 Armonaitis, Katie   11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       35.38      34.74        
 86 Daughtrey, Clare I  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      34.93        
 87 Tafe, Madison E     11 CSC-MR                 35.56      34.94        
 88 Miller, Kendall G   12 Express Swimming-MR    34.31      35.05        
 89 Schlusselberg, Rac  12 Express Swimming-MR    34.96      35.37        
 90 Pita, Corinne I     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      35.47        
 91 Lucas, Emily E      12 NYCC-MR                38.90      35.70        
 92 Binkis, Elaina V    11 Express Swimming-MR    35.78      35.71        
 93 Moriarty, Maeve F   12 LBA-MR                 36.49      35.80        
 94 Glupe, Lauren N     12 Express Swimming-MR    38.30      35.91        
 95 Genco, Olivia A     11 Phoenix-MR             37.53      36.10        
 96 Stickelman, Kayla   11 CSC-MR                 35.20      36.30        
 96 Vertlyb, Julia S    11 Phoenix-MR             33.77      36.30        
 98 Kassap, Samantha    12 LBA-MR                 40.66      36.38        
 99 Murphy, Erin C      11 Express Swimming-MR    36.97      36.60        
100 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR                   NT      36.82        
101 Iaboni, Julia       11 CSC-MR                 38.52      36.91        
102 Lashinsky, Abigail  12 WISC-MR                38.99      37.41        
103 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR                39.24      37.56        
104 Fox, Emma M         11 NYCC-MR                39.18      37.73        
105 Goeller, Cristina   12 LBA-MR                 38.87      37.88        
106 Suchy, Amanda       11 Sachem-MR              38.03      37.90        
107 Welp, Gabriele G    12 Phoenix-MR             40.77      38.12        
108 Priola, Kate        11 CSC-MR                 37.26      38.50        
109 Gupta, Eesha A      11 Sachem-MR              40.19      38.80        
109 Gavigan, Julia M    12 LBA-MR                 45.25      38.80        
111 Danzy, Jezmyne-Eli  12 CSC-MR                 40.10      39.01        
112 Rose, Lauren A      11 Express Swimming-MR    40.55      39.92        
113 Greer, Jessica M    11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      40.20        
114 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR                 40.70      40.42        
115 Wiatrak, Sarah      12 WISC-MR                40.56      40.58        
116 Kelly, Elizabeth R  11 LBA-MR                 43.58      40.76        
117 Germain, Tillie     11 NYCC-MR                   NT      41.19        
118 Shaikh, Ferah       11 MALT-MR                54.22      41.71        
119 Sciarratta, Sara A  11 LBA-MR                 48.93      43.62        
120 Kipnis, Amanda T    11 LBA-MR                 47.94      47.95        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR    59.49      58.54        
                  28.00       58.54 (30.54)                                        
  2 Gutierrez, Brianna  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       59.88      59.04        
                  28.62       59.04 (30.42)                                        
  3 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.50      59.92        
                  29.05       59.92 (30.87)                                        
  4 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.99    1:00.85        
                  29.49     1:00.85 (31.36)                                        
  5 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.68    1:01.20        
                  29.01     1:01.20 (32.19)                                        
  6 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              1:02.21    1:01.60        
                  29.55     1:01.60 (32.05)                                        
  7 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.60    1:01.96        
                  30.40     1:01.96 (31.56)                                        
  8 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR               1:03.97    1:02.11        
                  29.48     1:02.11 (32.63)                                        
  9 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.79    1:02.26        
                  29.99     1:02.26 (32.27)                                        
 10 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR            1:03.42    1:02.30        
                  30.55     1:02.30 (31.75)                                        
 11 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               1:03.31    1:02.48        
                  29.65     1:02.48 (32.83)                                        
 12 Waller, Brooke S    12 LBA-MR               1:05.51    1:02.53        
                  30.08     1:02.53 (32.45)                                        
 13 Sheinberg, Faith    12 LBA-MR               1:06.45    1:02.96        
                  30.21     1:02.96 (32.75)                                        
 14 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.70    1:04.17        
                  30.13     1:04.17 (34.04)                                        
 15 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR           1:05.46    1:04.23        
                  30.67     1:04.23 (33.56)                                        
 16 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.12    1:04.41        
                  30.79     1:04.41 (33.62)                                        
 17 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR              1:13.33    1:04.53        
                  31.04     1:04.53 (33.49)                                        
 18 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.15    1:04.57        
                  30.51     1:04.57 (34.06)                                        
 19 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.24    1:04.88        
                  31.51     1:04.88 (33.37)                                        
 20 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:05.49    1:04.98        
                  31.23     1:04.98 (33.75)                                        
 21 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.95    1:05.16        
                  31.71     1:05.16 (33.45)                                        
 22 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR               1:05.66    1:05.17        
                  31.51     1:05.17 (33.66)                                        
 23 Harkins, Hannah J   12 LBA-MR               1:08.35    1:05.59        
                  31.02     1:05.59 (34.57)                                        
 24 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:06.31        
                  30.17     1:06.31 (36.14)                                        
 25 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.29    1:06.44        
                  30.98     1:06.44 (35.46)                                        
 26 Ekstrom, Madison A  12 LBA-MR               1:07.00    1:06.60        
                  31.58     1:06.60 (35.02)                                        
 27 Moncrieffe, Angeli  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:06.56    1:06.76        
                  32.36     1:06.76 (34.40)                                        
 28 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.40    1:06.83        
                  32.10     1:06.83 (34.73)                                        
 29 O'Flynn-Shahaf, Is  12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:06.95        
                  32.20     1:06.95 (34.75)                                        
 30 Chernik, Alannah R  11 CSC-MR               1:08.06    1:06.96        
                  32.63     1:06.96 (34.33)                                        
 31 Defonte, Isabella   11 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:07.37        
                  31.76     1:07.37 (35.61)                                        
 32 Aylmer, Lauren      11 Phoenix Un-MR        1:05.77    1:07.76        
                  32.25     1:07.76 (35.51)                                        
 33 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:10.09    1:07.78        
                  32.39     1:07.78 (35.39)                                        
 34 Shea, Natalie P     12 NYCC-MR              1:10.69    1:07.82        
                  33.17     1:07.82 (34.65)                                        
 35 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR               1:12.77    1:08.01        
                  32.72     1:08.01 (35.29)                                        
 36 Gibson, Grace M     12 LBA-MR               1:10.23    1:08.03        
                  32.65     1:08.03 (35.38)                                        
 37 Murphy, Caitlin E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.31    1:08.04        
                  32.81     1:08.04 (35.23)                                        
 38 Butler, Amelia K    11 NYCC-MR              1:11.98    1:08.99        
                  31.26     1:08.99 (37.73)                                        
 39 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.28    1:09.21        
                  33.67     1:09.21 (35.54)                                        
 39 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix Un-MR        1:12.66    1:09.21        
                  32.58     1:09.21 (36.63)                                        
 41 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR           1:11.68    1:09.36        
                  32.98     1:09.36 (36.38)                                        
 42 McCUSKER, Lara N    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.77    1:09.39        
                  33.65     1:09.39 (35.74)                                        
 42 Saric, Juliana M    11 Phoenix-MR           1:10.77    1:09.39        
                  33.40     1:09.39 (35.99)                                        
 44 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR              1:10.40    1:09.61        
                  33.09     1:09.61 (36.52)                                        
 45 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.10    1:09.64        
                  33.34     1:09.64 (36.30)                                        
 46 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix Un-MR        1:16.72    1:09.68        
                  32.18     1:09.68 (37.50)                                        
 47 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR               1:12.56    1:09.78        
                  33.37     1:09.78 (36.41)                                        
 48 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.90    1:10.00        
                  33.04     1:10.00 (36.96)                                        
 49 Ganley, Leah        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.26    1:10.18        
                  34.44     1:10.18 (35.74)                                        
 50 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.79    1:10.19        
                  33.29     1:10.19 (36.90)                                        
 51 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.08    1:10.81        
                  33.15     1:10.81 (37.66)                                        
 52 Velazquez, Gabriel  11 Sachem-MR            1:14.45    1:11.13        
                  33.57     1:11.13 (37.56)                                        
 53 O'Connell, Maggie   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.76    1:11.67        
                  34.34     1:11.67 (37.33)                                        
 54 Batista, Alyscia C  12 LBA-MR               1:13.54    1:11.91        
                  33.93     1:11.91 (37.98)                                        
 55 Chen, Sydney S      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.97    1:11.92        
                  34.40     1:11.92 (37.52)                                        
 56 Ng, Lauren K        12 GATE-MR              1:10.23    1:12.47        
                  34.33     1:12.47 (38.14)                                        
 57 Gan, Emily          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.51    1:12.53        
                  33.76     1:12.53 (38.77)                                        
 58 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR              1:20.56    1:12.57        
                  33.44     1:12.57 (39.13)                                        
 59 Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.71    1:12.83        
                  34.94     1:12.83 (37.89)                                        
 60 Fox, Rieley         11 WISC-MR              1:16.84    1:12.92        
                  34.37     1:12.92 (38.55)                                        
 61 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR              1:15.48    1:13.56        
                  33.84     1:13.56 (39.72)                                        
 62 Cavallo, Isabella   12 CSC-MR               1:14.37    1:14.26        
                  34.60     1:14.26 (39.66)                                        
 63 Williams, Elise D   11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:14.40        
                  35.42     1:14.40 (38.98)                                        
 64 McCabe, Jillian A   11 LBA-MR               1:20.54    1:14.89        
                  35.45     1:14.89 (39.44)                                        
 65 Messina, Gianna     11 CSC-MR               1:16.02    1:14.90        
                  34.60     1:14.90 (40.30)                                        
 66 Lettieri, Emma      12 CSC-MR               1:12.58    1:15.46        
                  36.46     1:15.46 (39.00)                                        
 67 O'Connor, Bridget   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:15.63        
                  35.23     1:15.63 (40.40)                                        
 68 Pita, Corinne I     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:17.13    1:15.78        
                  35.97     1:15.78 (39.81)                                        
 69 McCann, Jada        11 CSC-MR               1:18.70    1:15.81        
                  35.66     1:15.81 (40.15)                                        
 70 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.36    1:16.23        
                  36.40     1:16.23 (39.83)                                        
 71 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR           1:16.82    1:16.61        
                  35.87     1:16.61 (40.74)                                        
 72 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.94    1:17.14        
                  36.70     1:17.14 (40.44)                                        
 73 Cowell, Kayla       11 Sachem-MR            1:20.12    1:17.29        
                  35.77     1:17.29 (41.52)                                        
 74 Genco, Olivia A     11 Phoenix-MR           1:20.42    1:17.62        
                  36.51     1:17.62 (41.11)                                        
 75 Ribeiro, Jasmine    11 NYCC-MR              1:22.58    1:18.00        
                  36.73     1:18.00 (41.27)                                        
 76 Binkis, Elaina V    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.00    1:18.65        
                  37.03     1:18.65 (41.62)                                        
 77 Iaboni, Julia       11 CSC-MR               1:29.42    1:19.22        
                  37.85     1:19.22 (41.37)                                        
 78 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.68    1:19.33        
                  38.52     1:19.33 (40.81)                                        
 79 Allen, Madeline B   11 LBA-MR               1:23.68    1:19.52        
                  39.45     1:19.52 (40.07)                                        
 80 Yacovone, Lauren E  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.92    1:21.28        
                  38.38     1:21.28 (42.90)                                        
 81 Daughtrey, Clare I  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:22.46        
                  38.60     1:22.46 (43.86)                                        
 82 Moriarty, Maeve F   12 LBA-MR               1:23.36    1:22.79        
                  39.08     1:22.79 (43.71)                                        
 83 Lerner, Ayla P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.61    1:23.18        
                  39.54     1:23.18 (43.64)                                        
 84 Murphy, Erin C      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.59    1:23.46        
                  39.77     1:23.46 (43.69)                                        
 85 Fox, Emma M         11 NYCC-MR              1:29.61    1:23.56        
                  40.90     1:23.56 (42.66)                                        
 86 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR              1:34.24    1:24.76        
                  40.05     1:24.76 (44.71)                                        
 87 Welp, Gabriele G    12 Phoenix-MR           1:35.27    1:24.77        
                  40.35     1:24.77 (44.42)                                        
 88 Schwetz, Danielle   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.81    1:24.80        
                  39.57     1:24.80 (45.23)                                        
 89 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR              1:40.99    1:25.53        
                  39.19     1:25.53 (46.34)                                        
 90 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:27.71        
                  39.14     1:27.71 (48.57)                                        
 91 Vickers, Julia K    11 CSC-MR               1:36.20    1:29.29        
                  40.49     1:29.29 (48.80)                                        
 92 Goeller, Cristina   12 LBA-MR               1:29.78    1:31.20        
                  42.10     1:31.20 (49.10)                                        
 93 Gavigan, Julia M    12 LBA-MR               1:41.32    1:34.33        
                  42.85     1:34.33 (51.48)                                        
 94 Kelly, Elizabeth R  11 LBA-MR               1:34.70    1:34.46        
                  44.60     1:34.46 (49.86)                                        
 95 Danzy, Jezmyne-Eli  12 CSC-MR               1:36.94    1:36.39        
                  43.73     1:36.39 (52.66)                                        
 96 Greer, Jessica M    11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:42.51        
                  45.97     1:42.51 (56.54)                                        
 97 Kipnis, Amanda T    11 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:44.82        
                  46.10     1:44.82 (58.72)                                        
 -- Rose, Lauren A      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.60         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.28    2:09.24        
                  30.13     1:03.72 (33.59)     1:37.06 (33.34)     2:09.24 (32.18)
  2 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               2:12.71    2:09.72        
                  30.50     1:03.85 (33.35)     1:37.27 (33.42)     2:09.72 (32.45)
  3 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.23    2:13.09        
                  31.81     1:06.08 (34.27)     1:40.87 (34.79)     2:13.09 (32.22)
  4 Maher, Mary K       11 LBA-MR               2:11.30    2:13.36        
                  30.63     1:04.56 (33.93)     1:38.73 (34.17)     2:13.36 (34.63)
  5 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.32    2:15.00        
                  31.33     1:05.58 (34.25)     1:40.59 (35.01)     2:15.00 (34.41)
  6 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               2:17.93    2:15.34        
                  30.67     1:05.42 (34.75)     1:40.71 (35.29)     2:15.34 (34.63)
  7 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.67    2:15.78        
                  31.76     1:06.33 (34.57)     1:41.80 (35.47)     2:15.78 (33.98)
  8 Sheinberg, Faith    12 LBA-MR               2:19.44    2:16.05        
                  31.49     1:05.73 (34.24)     1:40.61 (34.88)     2:16.05 (35.44)
  9 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.23    2:17.09        
                  29.56     1:04.03 (34.47)     1:40.52 (36.49)     2:17.09 (36.57)
 10 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.11    2:17.96        
                  31.40     1:06.29 (34.89)     1:42.37 (36.08)     2:17.96 (35.59)
 11 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR               2:21.76    2:18.17        
                  32.28     1:07.74 (35.46)     1:44.13 (36.39)     2:18.17 (34.04)
 12 Waller, Brooke S    12 LBA-MR               2:22.00    2:19.51        
                  31.97     1:07.45 (35.48)     1:44.25 (36.80)     2:19.51 (35.26)
 13 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.09    2:21.46        
                  32.37     1:09.25 (36.88)     1:47.12 (37.87)     2:21.46 (34.34)
 14 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.18    2:22.10        
                  31.40     1:08.54 (37.14)     1:46.37 (37.83)     2:22.10 (35.73)
 15 Chernik, Alannah R  11 CSC-MR               2:33.63    2:23.55        
                  33.23     1:10.04 (36.81)     1:47.16 (37.12)     2:23.55 (36.39)
 16 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.11    2:24.36        
                  33.28     1:10.14 (36.86)     1:48.05 (37.91)     2:24.36 (36.31)
 17 Ekstrom, Madison A  12 LBA-MR               2:24.40    2:24.62        
                  33.28     1:09.67 (36.39)     1:47.31 (37.64)     2:24.62 (37.31)
 18 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.92    2:24.78        
                  33.38     1:10.36 (36.98)     1:48.37 (38.01)     2:24.78 (36.41)
 19 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.45    2:24.82        
                  31.33     1:07.56 (36.23)     1:47.01 (39.45)     2:24.82 (37.81)
 20 Skakandi, Meghan    12 HAA-MR               2:41.27    2:25.17        
                  32.68     1:09.56 (36.88)     1:48.81 (39.25)     2:25.17 (36.36)
 21 Harkins, Hannah J   12 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:25.40        
                  31.89     1:09.11 (37.22)     1:48.26 (39.15)     2:25.40 (37.14)
 22 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR               2:30.08    2:25.65        
                  33.18     1:10.43 (37.25)     1:48.68 (38.25)     2:25.65 (36.97)
 23 Gibson, Grace M     12 LBA-MR               2:28.17    2:27.73        
                  33.80     1:11.47 (37.67)     1:50.13 (38.66)     2:27.73 (37.60)
 24 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR               2:35.86    2:29.33        
                  33.73     1:12.00 (38.27)     1:51.36 (39.36)     2:29.33 (37.97)
 25 Ramon, Amy Y        11 LBA-MR               2:44.30    2:29.37        
                  32.92     1:11.35 (38.43)     1:50.95 (39.60)     2:29.37 (38.42)
 26 Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.11    2:31.93        
                  35.86     1:14.49 (38.63)     1:53.21 (38.72)     2:31.93 (38.72)
 27 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.72    2:32.07        
                  34.19     1:13.61 (39.42)     1:54.38 (40.77)     2:32.07 (37.69)
 28 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.59    2:32.73        
                  34.87     1:14.78 (39.91)     1:55.51 (40.73)     2:32.73 (37.22)
 29 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.39    2:34.88        
                  34.49     1:13.06 (38.57)     1:54.65 (41.59)     2:34.88 (40.23)
 30 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.58    2:37.71        
                  36.65     1:17.77 (41.12)     1:58.36 (40.59)     2:37.71 (39.35)
 31 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.32    2:39.88        
                  35.27     1:16.01 (40.74)     1:58.80 (42.79)     2:39.88 (41.08)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Brianna  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     5:36.67    5:29.10        
                  29.94     1:02.98 (33.04)     1:36.60 (33.62)     2:10.35 (33.75)
        2:43.78 (33.43)     3:17.00 (33.22)     3:50.46 (33.46)     4:24.13 (33.67)
        4:57.29 (33.16)     5:29.10 (31.81)                                        
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  5:37.67    5:35.20        
                  30.21     1:03.37 (33.16)     1:36.87 (33.50)     2:11.06 (34.19)
        2:45.09 (34.03)     3:19.61 (34.52)     3:54.41 (34.80)     4:28.39 (33.98)
        5:02.79 (34.40)     5:35.20 (32.41)                                        
  3 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR               5:43.85    5:35.39        
                  29.54     1:01.79 (32.25)     1:34.94 (33.15)     2:08.55 (33.61)
        2:42.45 (33.90)     3:16.94 (34.49)     3:51.64 (34.70)     4:26.69 (35.05)
        5:02.15 (35.46)     5:35.39 (33.24)                                        
  4 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.00    5:39.45        
                  30.74     1:04.25 (33.51)     1:38.40 (34.15)     2:12.73 (34.33)
        2:47.10 (34.37)     3:21.43 (34.33)     3:56.68 (35.25)     4:31.25 (34.57)
        5:05.62 (34.37)     5:39.45 (33.83)                                        
  5 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.67    5:46.45        
                  31.16     1:05.29 (34.13)     1:39.72 (34.43)     2:14.82 (35.10)
        2:50.39 (35.57)     3:26.22 (35.83)     4:01.69 (35.47)     4:37.66 (35.97)
        5:12.91 (35.25)     5:46.45 (33.54)                                        
  6 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               5:56.21    5:47.87        
                  31.66     1:05.76 (34.10)     1:40.42 (34.66)     2:15.37 (34.95)
        2:50.75 (35.38)     3:26.17 (35.42)     4:01.89 (35.72)     4:37.92 (36.03)
        5:13.87 (35.95)     5:47.87 (34.00)                                        
  7 Maher, Mary K       11 LBA-MR               5:56.11    5:55.51        
                  30.44     1:04.00 (33.56)     1:38.65 (34.65)     2:14.26 (35.61)
        2:50.51 (36.25)     3:27.22 (36.71)     4:03.80 (36.58)     4:41.23 (37.43)
        5:18.79 (37.56)     5:55.51 (36.72)                                        
  8 Sheinberg, Faith    12 LBA-MR               6:11.73    5:57.18        
                  31.05     1:06.92 (35.87)     1:43.53 (36.61)     2:20.13 (36.60)
        2:56.44 (36.31)     3:32.99 (36.55)     4:09.10 (36.11)     4:45.69 (36.59)
        5:21.96 (36.27)     5:57.18 (35.22)                                        
  9 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR  6:04.32    6:04.97        
                  31.33     1:06.39 (35.06)     1:43.57 (37.18)     2:20.80 (37.23)
        2:58.24 (37.44)     3:36.48 (38.24)     4:14.62 (38.14)     4:52.41 (37.79)
        5:29.49 (37.08)     6:04.97 (35.48)                                        
 10 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  6:35.23    6:14.62        
                  32.06     1:08.42 (36.36)     1:46.20 (37.78)     2:23.86 (37.66)
        3:03.01 (39.15)     3:41.38 (38.37)     4:20.74 (39.36)     5:00.20 (39.46)
        5:38.57 (38.37)     6:14.62 (36.05)                                        
 11 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR  6:07.63    6:15.52        
                  33.55     1:09.74 (36.19)     1:47.68 (37.94)     2:26.14 (38.46)
        3:04.08 (37.94)     3:43.05 (38.97)     4:22.34 (39.29)     5:01.26 (38.92)
        5:39.45 (38.19)     6:15.52 (36.07)                                        
 12 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR           6:09.77    6:16.06        
                  32.88     1:08.91 (36.03)     1:46.29 (37.38)     2:24.25 (37.96)
        3:02.52 (38.27)     3:41.56 (39.04)     4:20.74 (39.18)     4:59.49 (38.75)
        5:38.54 (39.05)     6:16.06 (37.52)                                        
 13 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR              7:05.55    6:16.53        
                  35.35     1:13.74 (38.39)     1:52.58 (38.84)     2:31.64 (39.06)
        3:09.71 (38.07)     3:47.40 (37.69)     4:26.20 (38.80)     5:03.93 (37.73)
        5:42.11 (38.18)     6:16.53 (34.42)                                        
 14 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR               6:20.00    6:18.99        
                  33.45     1:10.99 (37.54)     1:49.94 (38.95)     2:28.88 (38.94)
        3:07.50 (38.62)     3:46.02 (38.52)     4:24.78 (38.76)     5:04.40 (39.62)
        5:42.44 (38.04)     6:18.99 (36.55)                                        
 15 Saric, Juliana M    11 Phoenix-MR           6:09.77    6:28.99        
                  33.64     1:11.98 (38.34)     1:51.73 (39.75)     2:30.52 (38.79)
        3:09.95 (39.43)     3:49.81 (39.86)     4:30.38 (40.57)     5:10.42 (40.04)
        5:50.58 (40.16)     6:28.99 (38.41)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.77      30.96        
  2 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR    34.50      31.32        
  3 O'Flynn-Shahaf, Is  12 NYCC-MR                   NT      32.17        
  4 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR                 33.53      32.26        
  5 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR    32.25      32.71        
  6 Lennon, Joanna m    11 Express Swimming-MR    32.09      32.92        
  7 Waller, Brooke S    12 LBA-MR                 33.81      32.95        
  8 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      33.27        
  9 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR             33.98      33.47        
 10 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR    35.06      33.57        
 11 Aylmer, Lauren      11 Phoenix Un-MR          33.11      33.70        
 12 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR                 36.94      33.85        
 13 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR                35.45      33.93        
 14 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR              34.82      34.03        
 15 Dominger, Alexa N   12 HAA-MR                 35.35      34.16        
 16 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    34.66      34.29        
 17 Gibson, Grace M     12 LBA-MR                 35.53      34.58        
 18 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    34.93      34.72        
 19 Moncrieffe, Angeli  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       34.29      34.76        
 20 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR                40.99      34.78        
 21 Harkins, Hannah J   12 LBA-MR                 38.37      35.13        
 22 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR                 37.07      35.24        
 23 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR    35.43      35.28        
 24 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR    35.84      35.33        
 25 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR    36.54      35.35        
 26 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR    35.51      35.41        
 27 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR    36.70      35.54        
 28 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR             37.69      35.72        
 29 Fox, Rieley         11 WISC-MR                37.71      35.76        
 30 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR    37.47      35.81        
 31 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR                 37.45      35.92        
 32 Defonte, Isabella   11 LBA-MR                 38.64      35.97        
 33 Chernik, Alannah R  11 CSC-MR                 35.05      35.99        
 34 Urbina, Julia M     12 CSC-MR                 37.07      36.13        
 35 Chen, Elizabeth     12 NCAC-MR                38.00      36.22        
 36 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.62        
 37 Planken, Nicole     12 LBA-MR                 40.77      36.78        
 38 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.94      36.79        
 38 Ekstrom, Madison A  12 LBA-MR                 37.21      36.79        
 40 Butler, Amelia K    11 NYCC-MR                39.00      36.80        
 41 Chen, Sydney S      12 Express Swimming-MR    36.90      37.18        
 42 Williams, Elise D   11 NYCC-MR                   NT      37.25        
 43 O'Connell, Maggie   11 Express Swimming-MR    36.68      37.30        
 44 Gan, Emily          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.36      37.32        
 45 Shea, Natalie P     12 NYCC-MR                43.08      37.37        
 46 Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR    41.52      37.43        
 47 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix Un-MR          38.01      37.53        
 48 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR             38.73      37.56        
 49 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR    36.66      37.63        
 50 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR                37.31      37.77        
 51 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.84      38.10        
 52 Murphy, Caitlin E   12 Express Swimming-MR    38.50      38.28        
 53 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR             39.11      38.30        
 54 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR                 41.25      38.48        
 55 Ribeiro, Jasmine    11 NYCC-MR                39.57      38.89        
 56 Velazquez, Gabriel  11 Sachem-MR              38.05      38.97        
 57 Cavallo, Isabella   12 CSC-MR                 38.83      39.13        
 58 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix Un-MR          39.44      39.37        
 59 Batista, Alyscia C  12 LBA-MR                 41.21      39.56        
 60 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR                40.66      40.01        
 61 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.54      40.12        
 62 O'Connor, Bridget   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.19        
 63 Ng, Lauren K        12 GATE-MR                40.00      40.25        
 64 Allen, Madeline B   11 LBA-MR                 55.00      40.55        
 65 McCabe, Jillian A   11 LBA-MR                 41.12      41.33        
 66 Genco, Olivia A     11 Phoenix-MR             41.61      41.37        
 67 Ganley, Leah        12 Express Swimming-MR    40.71      41.67        
 68 McCann, Jada        11 CSC-MR                 44.23      41.81        
 69 Yacovone, Lauren E  12 Express Swimming-MR    42.41      42.27        
 70 McCUSKER, Lara N    12 Express Swimming-MR    42.36      42.30        
 71 Schwetz, Danielle   12 Express Swimming-MR    45.03      42.39        
 72 Pita, Corinne I     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      42.42        
 73 Lettieri, Emma      12 CSC-MR                 44.94      42.56        
 74 Lerner, Ayla P      11 Express Swimming-MR    44.06      43.50        
 75 Moriarty, Maeve F   12 LBA-MR                 47.28      44.44        
 76 Iaboni, Julia       11 CSC-MR                 55.51      44.50        
 77 Murphy, Erin C      11 Express Swimming-MR    43.84      44.76        
 78 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR                53.33      45.37        
 79 Goeller, Cristina   12 LBA-MR                 55.00      45.42        
 80 Vickers, Julia K    11 CSC-MR                 45.17      45.86        
 81 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR                   NT      46.40        
 82 Binkis, Elaina V    11 Express Swimming-MR    47.43      46.66        
 83 Fox, Emma M         11 NYCC-MR                48.62      47.40        
 84 Kipnis, Amanda T    11 LBA-MR                 49.02      48.06        
 85 Danzy, Jezmyne-Eli  12 CSC-MR               1:03.34      49.52        
 86 Gavigan, Julia M    12 LBA-MR                 55.00      53.43        
 87 Greer, Jessica M    11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      53.50        
 88 Welp, Gabriele G    12 Phoenix-MR             55.29      54.09        
 89 Kelly, Elizabeth R  11 LBA-MR                 55.00    1:04.34        
 -- Daughtrey, Clare I  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT         NS        
 -- Rose, Lauren A      11 Express Swimming-MR    51.31         NS        
 -- McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR    46.83         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Brianna  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:05.28    1:03.71        
                  31.06     1:03.71 (32.65)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Alexa     12 Phoenix Un-MR        1:04.38    1:03.74        
                  30.44     1:03.74 (33.30)                                        
  3 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.59    1:08.02        
                  33.06     1:08.02 (34.96)                                        
  4 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.64    1:08.71        
                  33.68     1:08.71 (35.03)                                        
  5 Waller, Brooke S    12 LBA-MR               1:13.18    1:10.42        
                  34.30     1:10.42 (36.12)                                        
  6 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR              1:40.99    1:10.81        
                  34.72     1:10.81 (36.09)                                        
  7 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.47    1:11.39        
                  34.44     1:11.39 (36.95)                                        
  8 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.60    1:11.90        
                  35.36     1:11.90 (36.54)                                        
  9 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.10    1:12.03        
                  35.41     1:12.03 (36.62)                                        
 10 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               1:14.23    1:12.10        
                  35.87     1:12.10 (36.23)                                        
 11 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.59    1:12.14        
                  35.85     1:12.14 (36.29)                                        
 12 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:12.43    1:12.25        
                  34.97     1:12.25 (37.28)                                        
 13 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              1:12.09    1:12.28        
                  35.27     1:12.28 (37.01)                                        
 14 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.00    1:12.31        
                  34.94     1:12.31 (37.37)                                        
 15 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR            1:17.60    1:12.68        
                  35.75     1:12.68 (36.93)                                        
 16 Hoge, Maggie M      12 WISC-MR              1:12.46    1:13.03        
                  36.05     1:13.03 (36.98)                                        
 17 Sheinberg, Faith    12 LBA-MR               1:16.56    1:13.40        
                  35.94     1:13.40 (37.46)                                        
 18 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.98    1:13.42        
                  36.24     1:13.42 (37.18)                                        
 19 O'Flynn-Shahaf, Is  12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:13.62        
                  34.92     1:13.62 (38.70)                                        
 20 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.14    1:13.82        
                  37.45     1:13.82 (36.37)                                        
 21 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.26    1:13.86        
                  36.31     1:13.86 (37.55)                                        
 22 Chernik, Alannah R  11 CSC-MR               1:16.79    1:14.01        
                  36.36     1:14.01 (37.65)                                        
 23 Dominger, Alexa N   12 HAA-MR               1:13.93    1:14.69        
                  36.44     1:14.69 (38.25)                                        
 24 Kavanagh, Anna K    12 LBA-MR               1:14.45    1:15.06        
                  36.36     1:15.06 (38.70)                                        
 25 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:18.77    1:16.43        
                  37.07     1:16.43 (39.36)                                        
 26 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.58    1:16.53        
                  37.16     1:16.53 (39.37)                                        
 27 Fanning, Heather E  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.16    1:16.59        
                  37.65     1:16.59 (38.94)                                        
 28 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.06    1:16.70        
                  37.36     1:16.70 (39.34)                                        
 29 Fox, Rieley         11 WISC-MR              1:23.83    1:18.01        
 30 Butler, Amelia K    11 NYCC-MR              1:24.57    1:18.36        
                  37.41     1:18.36 (40.95)                                        
 31 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.68    1:18.50        
                  37.73     1:18.50 (40.77)                                        
 32 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR               1:13.76    1:18.65        
                  38.77     1:18.65 (39.88)                                        
 33 Shea, Natalie P     12 NYCC-MR              1:16.51    1:19.34        
 34 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR              1:18.62    1:19.41        
                  38.62     1:19.41 (40.79)                                        
 35 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.73    1:19.52        
                  38.77     1:19.52 (40.75)                                        
 36 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.44    1:19.81        
                  38.25     1:19.81 (41.56)                                        
 37 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.97    1:20.50        
                  39.33     1:20.50 (41.17)                                        
 38 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.14    1:20.75        
                  39.48     1:20.75 (41.27)                                        
 39 McGuire, Helen R    12 LBA-MR               1:31.05    1:21.07        
 40 Courtney, Rian O    12 LBA-MR               1:32.25    1:21.56        
 41 Chen, Sydney S      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.97    1:21.66        
                  39.25     1:21.66 (42.41)                                        
 42 Saric, Juliana M    11 Phoenix-MR           1:20.83    1:22.55        
                  40.70     1:22.55 (41.85)                                        
 43 Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.81    1:22.76        
                  41.75     1:22.76 (41.01)                                        
 44 Williams, Elise D   11 NYCC-MR              1:22.12    1:23.14        
 45 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.24    1:24.86        
                  41.61     1:24.86 (43.25)                                        
 46 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.80    1:25.13        
                  41.04     1:25.13 (44.09)                                        
 47 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            1:25.11    1:26.29        
                  41.73     1:26.29 (44.56)                                        
 48 Lulley, Emily       12 WISC-MR              1:35.99    1:27.48        
                  43.24     1:27.48 (44.24)                                        
 49 Murray, Olivia G    12 LBA-MR               1:37.31    1:27.81        
                  41.08     1:27.81 (46.73)                                        
 50 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix Un-MR        1:28.64    1:27.87        
                  42.01     1:27.87 (45.86)                                        
 51 Armonaitis, Katie   11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:27.91        
                  40.97     1:27.91 (46.94)                                        
 52 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR              1:28.82    1:28.31        
                  42.37     1:28.31 (45.94)                                        
 53 Lucas, Emily E      12 NYCC-MR              1:34.20    1:28.63        
                  42.52     1:28.63 (46.11)                                        
 54 Wentland, Emma A    11 Phoenix-MR           1:23.77    1:30.30        
                  42.62     1:30.30 (47.68)                                        
 55 Kayku, Melinda      12 WISC-MR              1:40.99    1:30.43        
 56 Vertlyb, Julia S    11 Phoenix-MR           1:29.77    1:30.52        
                  42.75     1:30.52 (47.77)                                        
 57 Agoglia, Francesca  12 LBA-MR               1:42.88    1:30.74        
                  43.26     1:30.74 (47.48)                                        
 58 Yacovone, Lauren E  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.97    1:32.31        
                  43.66     1:32.31 (48.65)                                        
 59 Lettieri, Emma      12 CSC-MR               1:29.48    1:33.03        
                  46.23     1:33.03 (46.80)                                        
 60 Schlusselberg, Rac  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.45    1:33.79        
                  46.06     1:33.79 (47.73)                                        
 61 Glupe, Lauren N     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.65    1:35.10        
                  46.41     1:35.10 (48.69)                                        
 62 Holler, Erin E      11 HAA-MR               1:34.16    1:35.90        
 63 Pita, Corinne I     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:36.19        
                  45.93     1:36.19 (50.26)                                        
 64 Goeller, Cristina   12 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:38.86        
                  48.19     1:38.86 (50.67)                                        
 65 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.74    1:39.08        
                  48.29     1:39.08 (50.79)                                        
 66 Lashinsky, Abigail  12 WISC-MR              1:39.99    1:39.65        
                  48.46     1:39.65 (51.19)                                        
 67 Gupta, Eesha A      11 Sachem-MR            1:37.64    1:42.13        
                  48.76     1:42.13 (53.37)                                        
 68 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:44.28        
                  48.80     1:44.28 (55.48)                                        
 69 Thuma, Brooke       11 WISC-MR              1:44.44    1:46.82        
 70 Daughtrey, Clare I  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:45.92    1:46.84        
 71 Sciarratta, Sara A  11 LBA-MR               2:09.40    1:47.31        
                  54.49     1:47.31 (52.82)                                        
 72 Welp, Gabriele G    12 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:55.05        
 73 Gavigan, Julia M    12 LBA-MR               1:55.00    2:02.16        
                  56.25   2:02.16 (1:05.91)                                        
 74 Kelly, Elizabeth R  11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    2:06.92        
 75 Greer, Jessica M    11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:07.54        
                  57.65   2:07.54 (1:09.89)                                        
 -- Germain, Tillie     11 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Iaboni, Julia       11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  44.64          DQ (52.78)                                        
 -- Wiatrak, Sarah      12 WISC-MR              1:50.55         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    33.94      33.21        
  2 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR    36.24      33.90        
  3 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR                 36.49      34.93        
  4 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR    36.80      35.66        
  5 Lennon, Joanna m    11 Express Swimming-MR    36.55      36.20        
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    36.37      36.23        
  7 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR    35.67      36.44        
  8 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR                 37.78      36.54        
  9 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR                37.44      37.47        
 10 Murphy, Caitlin E   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.22      37.91        
 11 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR             39.29      37.95        
 12 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR                 38.00      37.98        
 13 Aylmer, Lauren      11 Phoenix Un-MR          37.77      38.01        
 14 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR    39.44      38.08        
 15 Maher, Mary K       11 LBA-MR                 38.30      38.22        
 16 McCUSKER, Lara N    12 Express Swimming-MR    38.79      38.27        
 17 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                39.90      38.76        
 18 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR    39.02      38.90        
 19 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR    37.38      38.91        
 20 Harkins, Hannah J   12 LBA-MR                 40.80      39.05        
 21 Dominger, Alexa N   12 HAA-MR                 40.35      39.07        
 22 Moncrieffe, Angeli  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       41.71      39.25        
 23 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR                 40.54      39.54        
 24 Ng, Lauren K        12 GATE-MR                38.76      39.65        
 25 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR    40.93      40.05        
 26 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.68      40.14        
 27 O'Connell, Maggie   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.78      40.27        
 28 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.02      40.37        
 29 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR                 40.31      40.39        
 30 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR             41.35      40.68        
 31 Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.86      40.76        
 32 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR                42.95      41.03        
 33 Defonte, Isabella   11 LBA-MR                 42.88      41.48        
 34 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR             41.43      41.50        
 35 Ribeiro, Jasmine    11 NYCC-MR                42.88      41.76        
 36 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR    43.88      41.79        
 37 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR    42.76      41.91        
 38 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR    43.46      42.03        
 39 Gibson, Grace M     12 LBA-MR                 42.50      42.15        
 40 Yacovone, Lauren E  12 Express Swimming-MR    44.52      42.31        
 41 McCabe, Jillian A   11 LBA-MR                 42.18      42.53        
 42 Saric, Juliana M    11 Phoenix-MR             44.09      42.57        
 43 Hurley, Kaitlin     12 Express Swimming-MR    43.45      42.68        
 44 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR    42.52      42.77        
 45 Chernik, Alannah R  11 CSC-MR                 42.87      42.93        
 45 Lerner, Ayla P      11 Express Swimming-MR    43.84      42.93        
 47 Butler, Amelia K    11 NYCC-MR                45.76      42.98        
 48 O'Flynn-Shahaf, Is  12 NYCC-MR                   NT      43.05        
 49 Cavallo, Isabella   12 CSC-MR                 45.28      43.30        
 50 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR    43.02      43.34        
 51 Ekstrom, Madison A  12 LBA-MR                 46.64      43.36        
 52 O'Connor, Bridget   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.37        
 53 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR                43.40      43.56        
 54 Cowell, Kayla       11 Sachem-MR              46.64      43.58        
 55 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR    49.85      43.72        
 56 Planken, Nicole     12 LBA-MR                 50.29      43.85        
 57 Gan, Emily          11 Express Swimming-MR    46.41      44.30        
 58 Binkis, Elaina V    11 Express Swimming-MR    45.30      44.37        
 59 Fox, Rieley         11 WISC-MR                49.27      44.82        
 60 Velazquez, Gabriel  11 Sachem-MR              46.08      45.13        
 61 McCann, Jada        11 CSC-MR                 44.93      45.36        
 62 Pita, Corinne I     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      45.40        
 63 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix Un-MR          47.52      45.50        
 64 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR             47.36      45.52        
 65 Chen, Sydney S      12 Express Swimming-MR    45.12      45.76        
 66 Murphy, Erin C      11 Express Swimming-MR    46.41      46.03        
 67 Batista, Alyscia C  12 LBA-MR                 51.61      46.07        
 68 Fox, Emma M         11 NYCC-MR                50.89      47.04        
 69 Lettieri, Emma      12 CSC-MR                 46.39      47.21        
 70 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix Un-MR          50.56      48.18        
 71 Welp, Gabriele G    12 Phoenix-MR             50.74      48.29        
 72 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR                   NT      48.55        
 73 Messina, Gianna     11 CSC-MR                 50.24      48.93        
 74 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR                49.00      49.66        
 75 Allen, Madeline B   11 LBA-MR                 49.66      49.74        
 76 Goeller, Cristina   12 LBA-MR               1:00.00      50.78        
 77 Daughtrey, Clare I  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      52.40        
 78 Kipnis, Amanda T    11 LBA-MR                 55.00      52.67        
 79 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR                55.55      52.81        
 80 Greer, Jessica M    11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      53.51        
 81 Moriarty, Maeve F   12 LBA-MR                 55.17      54.56        
 82 Gavigan, Julia M    12 LBA-MR               1:10.00      57.41        
 83 Kelly, Elizabeth R  11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      59.00        
 84 Vickers, Julia K    11 CSC-MR                    NT      59.49        
 85 Danzy, Jezmyne-Eli  12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:07.80        
 -- Schwetz, Danielle   12 Express Swimming-MR    55.06         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Williams, Elise D   11 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR    49.74         NS        
 -- Shea, Natalie P     12 NYCC-MR                53.74         NS        
 -- Ganley, Leah        12 Express Swimming-MR    46.54         NS        
 -- Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.93         NS        
 -- Rose, Lauren A      11 Express Swimming-MR    47.90         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.72    1:12.44        
                  35.26     1:12.44 (37.18)                                        
  2 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.32    1:12.91        
                  33.98     1:12.91 (38.93)                                        
  3 O'Connor, Alexa     12 Phoenix Un-MR        1:16.77    1:14.73        
                  34.72     1:14.73 (40.01)                                        
  4 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               1:20.45    1:16.50        
                  36.56     1:16.50 (39.94)                                        
  5 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.52    1:16.78        
                  36.24     1:16.78 (40.54)                                        
  6 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               1:20.31    1:17.29        
                  36.62     1:17.29 (40.67)                                        
  7 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.27    1:18.12        
                  37.38     1:18.12 (40.74)                                        
  8 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.64    1:19.13        
                  38.30     1:19.13 (40.83)                                        
  9 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.66    1:19.58        
                  38.69     1:19.58 (40.89)                                        
 10 Maher, Mary K       11 LBA-MR               1:20.39    1:20.40        
                  37.91     1:20.40 (42.49)                                        
 11 Funk, Emma          12 WISC-MR              1:22.43    1:20.68        
                  39.31     1:20.68 (41.37)                                        
 12 Skakandi, Meghan    12 HAA-MR               1:25.46    1:22.06        
                  40.02     1:22.06 (42.04)                                        
 13 Gutierrez, Brianna  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:23.52    1:22.46        
                  38.94     1:22.46 (43.52)                                        
 14 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.21    1:22.78        
                  39.76     1:22.78 (43.02)                                        
 15 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.56    1:22.79        
                  38.72     1:22.79 (44.07)                                        
 16 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR               1:28.07    1:23.47        
                  39.74     1:23.47 (43.73)                                        
 17 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.05    1:24.36        
                  40.40     1:24.36 (43.96)                                        
 18 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR           1:23.58    1:24.48        
                  40.54     1:24.48 (43.94)                                        
 19 Ng, Lauren K        12 GATE-MR              1:25.75    1:24.55        
                  40.39     1:24.55 (44.16)                                        
 20 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.46    1:24.65        
                  40.81     1:24.65 (43.84)                                        
 21 Murphy, Caitlin E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.84    1:25.33        
                  40.18     1:25.33 (45.15)                                        
 22 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.14    1:25.68        
                  41.42     1:25.68 (44.26)                                        
 23 McCUSKER, Lara N    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.85    1:25.72        
                  41.07     1:25.72 (44.65)                                        
 24 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.09    1:26.76        
                  41.00     1:26.76 (45.76)                                        
 25 Harkins, Hannah J   12 LBA-MR               1:27.73    1:26.82        
                  41.14     1:26.82 (45.68)                                        
 26 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:23.84    1:27.11        
                  41.82     1:27.11 (45.29)                                        
 26 O'Connell, Maggie   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.17    1:27.11        
                  42.68     1:27.11 (44.43)                                        
 28 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.01    1:27.82        
                  42.24     1:27.82 (45.58)                                        
 29 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR               1:29.16    1:28.45        
                  41.26     1:28.45 (47.19)                                        
 30 Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.96    1:28.58        
                  42.48     1:28.58 (46.10)                                        
 31 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR           1:27.68    1:28.98        
                  43.24     1:28.98 (45.74)                                        
 32 Ribeiro, Jasmine    11 NYCC-MR              1:31.94    1:30.09        
                  42.23     1:30.09 (47.86)                                        
 33 Saric, Juliana M    11 Phoenix-MR           1:30.56    1:30.32        
                  43.34     1:30.32 (46.98)                                        
 34 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.69    1:30.53        
                  42.71     1:30.53 (47.82)                                        
 35 Defonte, Isabella   11 LBA-MR               1:39.30    1:30.62        
                  43.72     1:30.62 (46.90)                                        
 36 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.44    1:30.82        
                  44.05     1:30.82 (46.77)                                        
 37 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR              1:33.35    1:31.17        
                  42.11     1:31.17 (49.06)                                        
 38 Gibson, Grace M     12 LBA-MR               1:38.43    1:31.47        
                  43.52     1:31.47 (47.95)                                        
 39 Urbina, Julia M     12 CSC-MR               1:33.87    1:31.67        
                  44.04     1:31.67 (47.63)                                        
 40 Hoge, Maggie M      12 WISC-MR              1:35.84    1:31.93        
                  43.53     1:31.93 (48.40)                                        
 41 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR              1:32.50    1:32.13        
                  44.11     1:32.13 (48.02)                                        
 42 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR            1:39.23    1:32.36        
                  43.51     1:32.36 (48.85)                                        
 43 McCabe, Jillian A   11 LBA-MR               1:36.49    1:32.47        
                  43.54     1:32.47 (48.93)                                        
 44 Sheinberg, Faith    12 LBA-MR               1:39.71    1:32.52        
                  43.86     1:32.52 (48.66)                                        
 45 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.89    1:32.56        
                  43.64     1:32.56 (48.92)                                        
 46 Benzija, Alyssa     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:35.66    1:33.22        
                  44.87     1:33.22 (48.35)                                        
 47 Kayku, Melinda      12 WISC-MR              1:47.64    1:33.43        
                  44.52     1:33.43 (48.91)                                        
 48 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.52    1:33.55        
                  45.31     1:33.55 (48.24)                                        
 49 Binkis, Elaina V    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.36    1:34.54        
                  45.15     1:34.54 (49.39)                                        
 50 Cano, Andrea        12 CSC-MR               1:47.25    1:35.50        
                  44.18     1:35.50 (51.32)                                        
 51 O'Connor, Bridget   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.01    1:36.06        
                  46.59     1:36.06 (49.47)                                        
 52 Yacovone, Lauren E  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.99    1:36.20        
                  43.10     1:36.20 (53.10)                                        
 53 Cavallo, Isabella   12 CSC-MR               1:39.93    1:38.30        
                  48.08     1:38.30 (50.22)                                        
 54 Gan, Emily          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.16    1:38.69        
                  47.09     1:38.69 (51.60)                                        
 55 Cowell, Kayla       11 Sachem-MR            1:43.59    1:38.72        
                  45.28     1:38.72 (53.44)                                        
 56 Shea, Natalie P     12 NYCC-MR              1:44.82    1:38.86        
                  46.94     1:38.86 (51.92)                                        
 57 Lucas, Emily E      12 NYCC-MR              1:47.38    1:39.97        
                  48.89     1:39.97 (51.08)                                        
 58 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix Un-MR        1:47.55    1:40.20        
                  46.03     1:40.20 (54.17)                                        
 59 Wentland, Emma A    11 Phoenix-MR           1:36.77    1:40.61        
                  45.88     1:40.61 (54.73)                                        
 60 Genco, Olivia A     11 Phoenix-MR           1:42.99    1:40.83        
                  49.04     1:40.83 (51.79)                                        
 61 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix Un-MR        2:03.78    1:41.15        
                  48.18     1:41.15 (52.97)                                        
 62 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.48    1:41.75        
                  47.63     1:41.75 (54.12)                                        
 63 Fox, Emma M         11 NYCC-MR              1:46.06    1:41.86        
                  48.59     1:41.86 (53.27)                                        
 64 Germain, Tillie     11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:42.39        
                  49.05     1:42.39 (53.34)                                        
 65 Batista, Alyscia C  12 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:43.43        
                  48.14     1:43.43 (55.29)                                        
 66 Holler, Erin E      11 HAA-MR               1:46.66    1:43.46        
                  48.56     1:43.46 (54.90)                                        
 67 Lettieri, Emma      12 CSC-MR               1:43.53    1:43.57        
                  48.90     1:43.57 (54.67)                                        
 68 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:44.71        
                  48.91     1:44.71 (55.80)                                        
 69 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:45.82        
                  50.76     1:45.82 (55.06)                                        
 70 Chen, Sydney S      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.34    1:46.39        
                  50.53     1:46.39 (55.86)                                        
 71 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.87    1:48.43        
                  52.57     1:48.43 (55.86)                                        
 72 Allen, Madeline B   11 LBA-MR               1:48.26    1:48.92        
                  51.65     1:48.92 (57.27)                                        
 73 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR               1:45.40    1:49.08        
                  51.15     1:49.08 (57.93)                                        
 74 Vertlyb, Julia S    11 Phoenix-MR           1:39.77    1:49.86        
                  51.24     1:49.86 (58.62)                                        
 75 Armonaitis, Katie   11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:49.93        
                  52.41     1:49.93 (57.52)                                        
 76 Lashinsky, Abigail  12 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:51.90        
                  53.27     1:51.90 (58.63)                                        
 77 Rose, Lauren A      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.62    1:52.95        
                  54.12     1:52.95 (58.83)                                        
 78 Welp, Gabriele G    12 Phoenix-MR           1:53.88    1:54.24        
                  53.21   1:54.24 (1:01.03)                                        
 79 Suchy, Amanda       11 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:59.48        
                  54.93   1:59.48 (1:04.55)                                        
 -- Murphy, Erin C      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.04         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.98          DQ (52.09)                                        
 -- Moriarty, Maeve F   12 LBA-MR               1:59.74         DQ        
      No touch
                  51.82        DQ (1:01.53)                                        
 -- Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              1:19.66         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR    33.83      29.77        
  2 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR                 31.03      30.07        
  3 Maher, Mary K       11 LBA-MR                 32.71      30.96        
  4 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR    31.21      30.99        
  5 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR    31.12      31.20        
  6 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    30.68      31.39        
  7 Waller, Brooke S    12 LBA-MR                 33.65      32.49        
  8 Moncrieffe, Angeli  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       32.94      33.38        
  9 Fanning, Heather E  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.76      33.51        
 10 Ekstrom, Madison A  12 LBA-MR                 35.31      33.73        
 11 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR                 36.38      33.90        
 12 O'Flynn-Shahaf, Is  12 NYCC-MR                   NT      33.97        
 13 Dominger, Alexa N   12 HAA-MR                 34.80      34.01        
 14 Kavanagh, Anna K    12 LBA-MR                 34.91      34.06        
 15 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                35.00      34.42        
 16 Harkins, Hannah J   12 LBA-MR                 35.05      34.45        
 17 Gan, Emily          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.01      34.70        
 18 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR    33.74      34.73        
 19 Urbina, Julia M     12 CSC-MR                 35.90      35.19        
 19 Benzija, Alyssa     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       34.05      35.19        
 21 Courtney, Rian O    12 LBA-MR                 40.88      36.48        
 22 McCUSKER, Lara N    12 Express Swimming-MR    45.17      36.89        
 23 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.01      36.94        
 24 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix Un-MR          40.57      37.01        
 25 Murphy, Caitlin E   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.01      37.10        
 26 Chernik, Alannah R  11 CSC-MR                 37.64      37.13        
 27 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR             37.77      37.19        
 28 Batista, Alyscia C  12 LBA-MR                 37.45      37.30        
 29 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR    37.19      37.40        
 30 Cavallo, Isabella   12 CSC-MR                    NT      37.45        
 31 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR    45.11      37.52        
 32 O'Connell, Maggie   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.92      37.56        
 33 Ng, Lauren K        12 GATE-MR                37.91      38.40        
 34 Butler, Amelia K    11 NYCC-MR                38.18      38.52        
 35 McGuire, Helen R    12 LBA-MR                 40.57      38.61        
 36 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR                41.67      38.85        
 37 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR                 39.51      39.01        
 38 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR                40.28      39.50        
 39 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR              39.95      39.90        
 40 Fox, Rieley         11 WISC-MR                41.76      39.95        
 41 Ribeiro, Jasmine    11 NYCC-MR                39.65      39.97        
 42 Lulley, Emily       12 WISC-MR                49.99      40.11        
 43 Agoglia, Francesca  12 LBA-MR                 58.77      40.37        
 44 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR             39.77      40.90        
 45 McCabe, Jillian A   11 LBA-MR                 40.44      41.37        
 46 Miller, Kendall G   12 Express Swimming-MR    41.87      41.85        
 47 Kassap, Samantha    12 LBA-MR               1:06.23      42.01        
 48 Stickelman, Kayla   11 CSC-MR                    NT      43.22        
 49 Schlusselberg, Rac  12 Express Swimming-MR    52.51      43.34        
 50 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR                   NT      44.00        
 51 Tafe, Madison E     11 CSC-MR                    NT      45.33        
 52 Binkis, Elaina V    11 Express Swimming-MR    47.23      45.36        
 53 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR                46.00      45.41        
 54 Goeller, Cristina   12 LBA-MR                 55.00      46.09        
 55 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR                 47.15      46.78        
 56 Thuma, Brooke       11 WISC-MR                46.99      48.02        
 56 Suchy, Amanda       11 Sachem-MR              54.48      48.02        
 58 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR    47.18      48.08        
 59 Priola, Kate        11 CSC-MR                 45.82      48.42        
 60 Glupe, Lauren N     12 Express Swimming-MR    49.85      48.44        
 61 Gavigan, Julia M    12 LBA-MR                 58.00      48.65        
 62 Sciarratta, Sara A  11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      51.95        
 63 Kipnis, Amanda T    11 LBA-MR                 59.35      55.15        
 -- Kelly, Elizabeth R  11 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rose, Lauren A      11 Express Swimming-MR    30.39         NS        
 -- Wiatrak, Sarah      12 WISC-MR                46.99         NS        
 -- Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR                35.88         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR               1:09.83    1:06.50        
                  30.45     1:06.50 (36.05)                                        
  2 Maher, Mary K       11 LBA-MR               1:23.14    1:08.51        
                  31.52     1:08.51 (36.99)                                        
  3 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.39    1:09.59        
                  32.35     1:09.59 (37.24)                                        
  4 Gutierrez, Brianna  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:09.45    1:09.73        
                  32.34     1:09.73 (37.39)                                        
  5 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.94    1:10.98        
                  32.32     1:10.98 (38.66)                                        
  6 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.60    1:11.24        
                  33.93     1:11.24 (37.31)                                        
  7 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.78    1:11.31        
                  33.21     1:11.31 (38.10)                                        
  8 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.71    1:11.73        
                  34.12     1:11.73 (37.61)                                        
  9 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR               1:21.35    1:12.03        
                  33.28     1:12.03 (38.75)                                        
 10 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.77    1:13.87        
                  34.49     1:13.87 (39.38)                                        
 11 Waller, Brooke S    12 LBA-MR               1:15.89    1:14.50        
                  34.26     1:14.50 (40.24)                                        
 12 Sheinberg, Faith    12 LBA-MR               1:16.33    1:14.90        
                  34.67     1:14.90 (40.23)                                        
 13 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.72    1:15.17        
                  34.33     1:15.17 (40.84)                                        
 14 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR            1:18.93    1:15.90        
                  35.40     1:15.90 (40.50)                                        
 15 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              1:18.28    1:16.48        
                  35.11     1:16.48 (41.37)                                        
 16 Dominger, Alexa N   12 HAA-MR               1:17.32    1:16.96        
                  35.33     1:16.96 (41.63)                                        
 17 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.26    1:18.88        
                  37.65     1:18.88 (41.23)                                        
 18 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.79    1:19.02        
                  38.49     1:19.02 (40.53)                                        
 19 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.96    1:19.71        
                  37.30     1:19.71 (42.41)                                        
 20 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.06    1:20.06        
                  39.81     1:20.06 (40.25)                                        
 21 O'Flynn-Shahaf, Is  12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:20.55        
                  36.92     1:20.55 (43.63)                                        
 22 Planken, Nicole     12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:21.62        
                  36.26     1:21.62 (45.36)                                        
 23 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR              1:26.92    1:21.94        
                  38.14     1:21.94 (43.80)                                        
 24 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:22.50        
                  36.61     1:22.50 (45.89)                                        
 25 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.82    1:23.00        
                  38.61     1:23.00 (44.39)                                        
 26 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:23.43        
                  36.94     1:23.43 (46.49)                                        
 27 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.24    1:24.29        
                  37.27     1:24.29 (47.02)                                        
 28 McCUSKER, Lara N    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.30    1:24.70        
                  39.81     1:24.70 (44.89)                                        
 29 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.41    1:26.95        
                  40.23     1:26.95 (46.72)                                        
 30 Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.88    1:27.65        
                  40.92     1:27.65 (46.73)                                        
 31 Urbina, Julia M     12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:28.77        
                  41.53     1:28.77 (47.24)                                        
 32 Shea, Natalie P     12 NYCC-MR              1:25.31    1:30.84        
                  41.68     1:30.84 (49.16)                                        
 33 O'Connell, Maggie   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.62    1:31.23        
                  42.73     1:31.23 (48.50)                                        
 34 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:31.43        
                  40.73     1:31.43 (50.70)                                        
 35 Lerner, Ayla P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.54    1:32.04        
                  43.61     1:32.04 (48.43)                                        
 36 Chen, Elizabeth     12 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:33.82        
                  40.12     1:33.82 (53.70)                                        
 37 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR              1:43.18    1:35.07        
                  40.79     1:35.07 (54.28)                                        
 38 McCann, Jada        11 CSC-MR               2:04.78    1:35.84        
                  43.42     1:35.84 (52.42)                                        
 39 Velazquez, Gabriel  11 Sachem-MR            1:34.19    1:36.75        
                  43.50     1:36.75 (53.25)                                        
 40 Genco, Olivia A     11 Phoenix-MR           1:39.02    1:37.90        
                  45.98     1:37.90 (51.92)                                        
 41 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR              1:45.04    1:42.83        
                  46.43     1:42.83 (56.40)                                        
 42 Ribeiro, Jasmine    11 NYCC-MR              1:42.46    1:45.29        
                  46.77     1:45.29 (58.52)                                        
 43 Vickers, Julia K    11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:53.04        
                  51.32   1:53.04 (1:01.72)                                        
 -- Lennon, Joanna m    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.39         NS        
 -- Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.76         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Alexa     12 Phoenix Un-MR        1:06.94    1:07.21        
                  30.69     1:07.21 (36.52)                                        
  2 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.57    1:07.52        
                  33.01     1:07.52 (34.51)                                        
  3 Gutierrez, Brianna  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:09.86    1:07.80        
                  30.40     1:07.80 (37.40)                                        
  4 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.86    1:08.29        
                  31.43     1:08.29 (36.86)                                        
  5 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               1:10.76    1:08.59        
                  32.64     1:08.59 (35.95)                                        
  6 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.05    1:09.47        
                  31.56     1:09.47 (37.91)                                        
  7 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR               1:10.83    1:10.01        
                  32.76     1:10.01 (37.25)                                        
  8 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.78    1:10.43        
                  33.79     1:10.43 (36.64)                                        
  9 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.32    1:10.68        
                  32.76     1:10.68 (37.92)                                        
 10 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.96    1:11.61        
                  34.45     1:11.61 (37.16)                                        
 11 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.54    1:12.30        
                  34.35     1:12.30 (37.95)                                        
 12 Maher, Mary K       11 LBA-MR               1:11.93    1:12.85        
                  33.37     1:12.85 (39.48)                                        
 13 Waller, Brooke S    12 LBA-MR               1:15.63    1:13.23        
                  33.95     1:13.23 (39.28)                                        
 14 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR               1:17.85    1:13.30        
                  34.53     1:13.30 (38.77)                                        
 15 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.27    1:14.06        
                  33.72     1:14.06 (40.34)                                        
 16 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR           1:16.10    1:14.08        
                  35.29     1:14.08 (38.79)                                        
 17 Moncrieffe, Angeli  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:13.59    1:14.25        
                  34.27     1:14.25 (39.98)                                        
 18 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR               1:14.59    1:15.46        
                  34.77     1:15.46 (40.69)                                        
 19 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR               1:25.24    1:15.66        
                  35.14     1:15.66 (40.52)                                        
 20 Dominger, Alexa N   12 HAA-MR               1:19.69    1:15.71        
                  35.29     1:15.71 (40.42)                                        
 21 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.38    1:15.72        
                  34.83     1:15.72 (40.89)                                        
 22 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:16.70        
                  34.66     1:16.70 (42.04)                                        
 23 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR            1:18.71    1:17.01        
                  34.74     1:17.01 (42.27)                                        
 24 Murphy, Caitlin E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.37    1:17.45        
                  37.85     1:17.45 (39.60)                                        
 25 Fanning, Heather E  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.48    1:17.58        
                  35.47     1:17.58 (42.11)                                        
 26 Hoge, Maggie M      12 WISC-MR              1:22.27    1:17.70        
                  35.84     1:17.70 (41.86)                                        
 27 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.25    1:17.82        
                  36.14     1:17.82 (41.68)                                        
 28 O'Flynn-Shahaf, Is  12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:17.88        
                  34.19     1:17.88 (43.69)                                        
 29 Ekstrom, Madison A  12 LBA-MR               1:20.83    1:17.93        
                  36.33     1:17.93 (41.60)                                        
 30 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.11    1:18.16        
                  37.42     1:18.16 (40.74)                                        
 31 Funk, Emma          12 WISC-MR              1:21.88    1:18.44        
                  37.51     1:18.44 (40.93)                                        
 32 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:18.77    1:18.50        
                  35.26     1:18.50 (43.24)                                        
 33 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.17    1:18.54        
                  38.62     1:18.54 (39.92)                                        
 34 Defonte, Isabella   11 LBA-MR               1:21.49    1:18.75        
                  36.34     1:18.75 (42.41)                                        
 35 Skakandi, Meghan    12 HAA-MR               1:21.80    1:18.89        
                  38.60     1:18.89 (40.29)                                        
 36 Gibson, Grace M     12 LBA-MR               1:24.60    1:18.94        
                  36.87     1:18.94 (42.07)                                        
 37 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:19.64    1:19.18        
                  34.42     1:19.18 (44.76)                                        
 38 O'Connell, Maggie   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.85    1:19.27        
                  37.68     1:19.27 (41.59)                                        
 39 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR              1:22.06    1:19.37        
                  37.63     1:19.37 (41.74)                                        
 40 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:19.42        
                  37.35     1:19.42 (42.07)                                        
 41 Saric, Juliana M    11 Phoenix-MR           1:21.44    1:19.45        
                  37.62     1:19.45 (41.83)                                        
 42 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR              1:40.99    1:19.46        
                  36.19     1:19.46 (43.27)                                        
 43 Butler, Amelia K    11 NYCC-MR              1:28.53    1:19.66        
                  37.10     1:19.66 (42.56)                                        
 44 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.78    1:19.97        
                  36.62     1:19.97 (43.35)                                        
 45 McCUSKER, Lara N    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.16    1:20.21        
                  39.63     1:20.21 (40.58)                                        
 46 Urbina, Julia M     12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:20.73        
                  37.51     1:20.73 (43.22)                                        
 47 Ng, Lauren K        12 GATE-MR              1:37.99    1:20.77        
                  39.70     1:20.77 (41.07)                                        
 48 Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.16    1:20.85        
                  39.78     1:20.85 (41.07)                                        
 49 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.40    1:20.91        
                  37.12     1:20.91 (43.79)                                        
 50 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR               1:24.79    1:21.34        
                  38.96     1:21.34 (42.38)                                        
 51 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR              1:29.08    1:21.53        
                  37.34     1:21.53 (44.19)                                        
 52 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.10    1:21.81        
                  38.86     1:21.81 (42.95)                                        
 53 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.56    1:21.82        
                  37.11     1:21.82 (44.71)                                        
 54 Shea, Natalie P     12 NYCC-MR              1:38.36    1:22.21        
                  38.05     1:22.21 (44.16)                                        
 55 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR           1:23.24    1:22.27        
                  38.24     1:22.27 (44.03)                                        
 56 Chen, Sydney S      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.54    1:23.60        
                  38.11     1:23.60 (45.49)                                        
 57 Cavallo, Isabella   12 CSC-MR               1:24.74    1:24.32        
                  37.59     1:24.32 (46.73)                                        
 58 Pita, Corinne I     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:27.44    1:24.82        
                  41.21     1:24.82 (43.61)                                        
 59 Fox, Rieley         11 WISC-MR              1:32.70    1:24.99        
                  39.25     1:24.99 (45.74)                                        
 60 Lulley, Emily       12 WISC-MR              1:36.66    1:25.78        
                  40.12     1:25.78 (45.66)                                        
 61 Kayku, Melinda      12 WISC-MR              1:41.99    1:26.48        
                  42.40     1:26.48 (44.08)                                        
 62 Murray, Olivia G    12 LBA-MR               1:40.62    1:26.72        
                  39.40     1:26.72 (47.32)                                        
 63 Miller, Kendall G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.01    1:27.76        
                  40.55     1:27.76 (47.21)                                        
 64 Ribeiro, Jasmine    11 NYCC-MR              1:29.08    1:28.13        
                  42.29     1:28.13 (45.84)                                        
 65 Lucas, Emily E      12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:28.18        
                  39.43     1:28.18 (48.75)                                        
 66 O'Connor, Bridget   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.01    1:28.75        
 67 Williams, Elise D   11 NYCC-MR              1:35.12    1:28.78        
                  41.17     1:28.78 (47.61)                                        
 68 Genco, Olivia A     11 Phoenix-MR           1:33.36    1:29.76        
                  41.40     1:29.76 (48.36)                                        
 69 Binkis, Elaina V    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.63    1:32.11        
                  44.53     1:32.11 (47.58)                                        
 70 Cowell, Kayla       11 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:32.91        
                  43.57     1:32.91 (49.34)                                        
 71 Moriarty, Maeve F   12 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:33.86        
                  42.60     1:33.86 (51.26)                                        
 72 Gupta, Eesha A      11 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:34.73        
                  44.55     1:34.73 (50.18)                                        
 73 Fox, Emma M         11 NYCC-MR              1:47.80    1:35.83        
                  48.47     1:35.83 (47.36)                                        
 74 Holler, Erin E      11 HAA-MR               1:43.15    1:36.47        
                  43.26     1:36.47 (53.21)                                        
 75 Daughtrey, Clare I  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:37.51    1:37.16        
                  44.08     1:37.16 (53.08)                                        
 76 Thuma, Brooke       11 WISC-MR              1:44.44    1:37.50        
                  43.87     1:37.50 (53.63)                                        
 77 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR              1:43.05    1:39.12        
                  45.61     1:39.12 (53.51)                                        
 78 Glupe, Lauren N     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.87    1:40.17        
                  47.28     1:40.17 (52.89)                                        
 79 Germain, Tillie     11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:42.37        
                  51.48     1:42.37 (50.89)                                        
 80 Priola, Kate        11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:42.54        
                  45.96     1:42.54 (56.58)                                        
 81 Suchy, Amanda       11 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:47.96        
                  51.72     1:47.96 (56.24)                                        
 82 Shaikh, Ferah       11 MALT-MR              2:11.65    1:48.60        
                  49.67     1:48.60 (58.93)                                        
 83 Kipnis, Amanda T    11 LBA-MR               2:09.76    2:01.98        
                  54.15   2:01.98 (1:07.83)                                        
 -- Cano, Andrea        12 CSC-MR               1:23.16         DQ        
                  38.26          DQ (43.20)                                        
 -- Greer, Jessica M    11 LBA-MR               2:00.01         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  52.33        DQ (1:00.65)                                        
 -- Allen, Madeline B   11 LBA-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  43.17          DQ (52.86)                                        
 -- Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              1:13.91         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.74    2:26.18        
                  33.39     1:11.54 (38.15)     1:53.44 (41.90)     2:26.18 (32.74)
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.48    2:28.20        
                  32.99     1:12.09 (39.10)     1:55.10 (43.01)     2:28.20 (33.10)
  3 Maher, Mary K       11 LBA-MR               2:28.60    2:28.92        
                  32.27     1:09.78 (37.51)     1:54.52 (44.74)     2:28.92 (34.40)
  4 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               2:31.71    2:29.93        
                  33.02     1:13.06 (40.04)     1:57.83 (44.77)     2:29.93 (32.10)
  5 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.15    2:31.11        
                  34.02     1:14.70 (40.68)     1:57.44 (42.74)     2:31.11 (33.67)
  6 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.32    2:31.89        
                  32.45     1:11.72 (39.27)     1:58.42 (46.70)     2:31.89 (33.47)
  7 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.08    2:32.08        
                  36.05     1:15.44 (39.39)     1:56.05 (40.61)     2:32.08 (36.03)
  8 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.71    2:33.54        
                  32.92     1:13.05 (40.13)     1:58.88 (45.83)     2:33.54 (34.66)
  9 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.59    2:36.04        
                  34.36     1:16.06 (41.70)     2:00.37 (44.31)     2:36.04 (35.67)
 10 Sheinberg, Faith    12 LBA-MR               2:39.57    2:36.52        
                  34.87     1:13.95 (39.08)     2:03.14 (49.19)     2:36.52 (33.38)
 11 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.85    2:37.41        
                  37.15     1:17.34 (40.19)     2:00.98 (43.64)     2:37.41 (36.43)
 12 Waller, Brooke S    12 LBA-MR               2:42.09    2:38.12        
                  34.91     1:15.62 (40.71)     2:04.27 (48.65)     2:38.12 (33.85)
 13 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR               2:39.55    2:39.22        
                  35.08     1:15.92 (40.84)     2:05.88 (49.96)     2:39.22 (33.34)
 14 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.92    2:39.76        
                  33.40     1:13.35 (39.95)     2:02.54 (49.19)     2:39.76 (37.22)
 15 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.17    2:39.98        
                  38.55     1:16.48 (37.93)     2:03.17 (46.69)     2:39.98 (36.81)
 16 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR               2:45.02    2:43.65        
                  36.39     1:19.94 (43.55)     2:06.60 (46.66)     2:43.65 (37.05)
 17 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.09    2:45.54        
                  38.08     1:20.63 (42.55)     2:08.11 (47.48)     2:45.54 (37.43)
 18 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.64    2:46.41        
                  38.49     1:21.21 (42.72)     2:08.09 (46.88)     2:46.41 (38.32)
 19 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.54    2:47.96        
                  39.03     1:23.05 (44.02)     2:10.69 (47.64)     2:47.96 (37.27)
 20 Harkins, Hannah J   12 LBA-MR               3:10.00    2:48.10        
                  37.20     1:19.35 (42.15)     2:10.77 (51.42)     2:48.10 (37.33)
 21 Chernik, Alannah R  11 CSC-MR               3:04.49    2:48.88        
                  42.25     1:22.63 (40.38)     2:13.26 (50.63)     2:48.88 (35.62)
 22 Gibson, Grace M     12 LBA-MR               2:48.36    2:49.05        
                  40.28     1:21.07 (40.79)     2:12.06 (50.99)     2:49.05 (36.99)
 23 Ekstrom, Madison A  12 LBA-MR               2:48.77    2:50.07        
                  39.50     1:22.51 (43.01)     2:14.15 (51.64)     2:50.07 (35.92)
 24 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR  3:46.02    2:53.36        
                  39.00     1:23.22 (44.22)     2:14.52 (51.30)     2:53.36 (38.84)
 25 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR               2:59.79    2:53.76        
                  41.53     1:25.85 (44.32)     2:13.87 (48.02)     2:53.76 (39.89)
 26 Skakandi, Meghan    12 HAA-MR               3:00.78    2:54.45        
                  40.68     1:26.58 (45.90)     2:15.18 (48.60)     2:54.45 (39.27)
 27 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.83    2:56.87        
                  40.29     1:21.37 (41.08)     2:16.63 (55.26)     2:56.87 (40.24)
 28 Ramon, Amy Y        11 LBA-MR               3:22.52    3:00.18        
                  45.60     1:31.15 (45.55)     2:23.22 (52.07)     3:00.18 (36.96)
 29 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.83    3:00.32        
                  44.58     1:31.74 (47.16)     2:20.93 (49.19)     3:00.32 (39.39)
 30 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.61    3:01.46        
                  45.63     1:31.66 (46.03)     2:21.96 (50.30)     3:01.46 (39.50)
 -- Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.80         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  40.62     1:25.44 (44.82)     2:13.59 (48.15)          DQ (37.33)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M   14 CSC-MR                 25.26      25.68        
  2 Kopp, Emma J        13 CSC-MR                 26.11      25.69        
  3 LU, Elizabeth J     14 Express Swimming-MR    25.95      25.78        
  4 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR    26.22      26.13        
  5 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR    26.21      26.14        
  6 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR                25.62      26.24        
  7 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR                25.66      26.39        
  8 Cassell, Sigrid G   13 Express Swimming-MR    26.90      26.58        
  9 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR    26.82      26.59        
 10 Wootton, Michelle   13 CSC-MR                 27.01      26.62        
 11 Brennan, Catie F    13 NYCC-MR                26.98      26.63        
 12 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR    26.56      26.72        
 13 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR    27.53      26.80        
 14 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR    26.72      26.82        
 15 DU, Maritha L       13 Express Swimming-MR    27.45      26.92        
 16 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR    27.64      27.07        
 17 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR    27.05      27.09        
 18 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR                26.48      27.13        
 19 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR    27.55      27.32        
 20 Meyers, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR    28.12      27.41        
 21 Sembrano, Rebecca   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ       26.42      27.53        
 22 Conte, Katie M      14 Express Swimming-MR    27.66      27.68        
 23 Gioia, Meredith S   13 Phoenix-MR             27.95      27.75        
 24 Passante, Julia     13 Phoenix Un-MR          28.22      27.79        
 25 Gan, Emma           13 Express Swimming-MR    28.25      27.80        
 26 Pompay, Melody R    13 Express Swimming-MR    28.05      27.82        
 27 Lai, Stephanie R    13 NYCC-MR                26.83      27.83        
 28 Colefield, Sarah B  13 CSC-MR                 28.59      27.90        
 29 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR    28.28      28.02        
 30 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR                 27.69      28.08        
 31 Cheng, Britney      13 GATE-MR                28.19      28.09        
 32 Levin, Emma M       13 LBA-MR                 27.80      28.18        
 33 Scalero, Olivia     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ       27.94      28.19        
 34 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR    28.15      28.21        
 35 Beavers, Maisy      14 NYCC-MR                27.11      28.25        
 36 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.26        
 37 Guariglia, Amanda   14 Express Swimming-MR    29.45      28.35        
 38 Moskowitz, Mary K   13 Phoenix Un-MR          28.29      28.36        
 39 SU, Rachael         14 NCAC-MR                28.50      28.50        
 40 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR    28.74      28.51        
 41 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR    29.13      28.53        
 42 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR    28.13      28.54        
 43 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR    28.48      28.58        
 44 Thompson, Anna M    13 Express Swimming-MR    29.05      28.76        
 45 Cintron, Gabriella  13 Jersey Flyers-NJ       28.82      28.84        
 46 Kranitz, Lindsay    14 LBA-MR                 32.19      28.90        
 47 Burns, Julia R      13 LBA-MR                 28.94      28.92        
 48 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.85      29.04        
 49 Pasion, Valerie B   13 Express Swimming-MR    28.94      29.09        
 50 Davi, Julia G       13 WISC-MR                29.28      29.11        
 51 Lee, Sophia M       13 CSC-MR                 29.61      29.17        
 52 Parmanan, Lily M    14 Phoenix Un-MR          29.65      29.22        
 53 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR                 29.00      29.25        
 54 Hwang, Alexandria   14 LBA-MR                 29.23      29.28        
 55 Lettieri, Samantha  14 CSC-MR                 28.34      29.30        
 56 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR    29.74      29.36        
 57 Tobia, Phiona       13 Phoenix Un-MR          28.77      29.41        
 58 Stevens, Jenna P    14 LBA-MR                 29.75      29.47        
 59 Gonzalez, Deanna J  13 LBA-MR                 29.85      29.81        
 60 Lee, Vivienne B     13 NYCC-MR                30.32      29.90        
 61 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR                29.65      30.07        
 62 Arias, Emely        14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.12        
 63 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR    31.38      30.48        
 64 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR                 30.95      30.49        
 64 Cote, Meghan A      13 Phoenix-MR             30.09      30.49        
 66 Vanella, Nicolette  13 Express Swimming-MR    30.28      30.56        
 67 Meirowitz, Deborah  13 Express Swimming-MR    31.91      30.65        
 68 Barbato, Mia L      13 Phoenix-MR             31.72      30.69        
 69 Hall, Corrine F     14 Express Swimming-MR    29.88      30.70        
 70 Policastro, Gianna  14 Phoenix Un-MR          28.77      30.76        
 71 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR                29.80      30.95        
 72 Celikoyar, Peri     14 CSC-MR                 31.98      31.03        
 73 Kalyuskin, Nina E   13 GATE-MR                30.13      31.20        
 74 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR                31.06      31.25        
 75 Guelpen, Angela N   13 Phoenix-MR             31.79      31.50        
 76 Shaw, Danielle T    13 Phoenix Un-MR          31.77      31.68        
 77 Pierce, Darya I     14 UN-CS-MR               30.96      32.08        
 78 Palacios, Angelina  13 LBA-MR                 40.00      32.30        
 79 McGee, Mikaela M    13 CSC-MR                 32.55      32.77        
 80 Camacho, Kaitlin G  13 Express Swimming-MR    32.49      32.87        
 81 Giordano, Colleen   13 WISC-MR                47.48      32.92        
 82 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR                33.98      33.28        
 83 Hanson, Sofia M     13 Phoenix Un-MR          36.36      33.62        
 84 Cassetta, Jamie L   13 Express Swimming-MR    33.23      33.64        
 85 Wesh, Jandeija B    13 GATE-MR                33.27      33.73        
 86 Brancaccio, Colett  13 Express Swimming-MR    37.56      36.83        
 87 Mackay, Rianna J    13 LBA-MR                 47.44      38.19        
 88 Siddiqui, Asheena   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.35        
 -- Nash, Megan R       14 Express Swimming-MR    31.73         NS        
 -- Hummel, Christina   14 HAA-MR                 27.42         NS        
 -- Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR                31.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M   14 CSC-MR                 55.74      55.61        
                  27.00       55.61 (28.61)                                        
  2 LU, Elizabeth J     14 Express Swimming-MR    56.56      55.73        
                  26.71       55.73 (29.02)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR    56.72      56.63        
                  26.89       56.63 (29.74)                                        
  4 Cassell, Sigrid G   13 Express Swimming-MR    57.48      57.17        
                  27.07       57.17 (30.10)                                        
  5 Brennan, Catie F    13 NYCC-MR                58.94      57.28        
                  27.53       57.28 (29.75)                                        
  6 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR    57.03      57.58        
                  27.27       57.58 (30.31)                                        
  7 Meyers, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      57.66        
                  27.79       57.66 (29.87)                                        
  8 Kopp, Emma J        13 CSC-MR                 58.30      57.92        
                  27.61       57.92 (30.31)                                        
  9 Wootton, Michelle   13 CSC-MR                 58.73      58.15        
                  27.49       58.15 (30.66)                                        
 10 Conte, Katie M      14 Express Swimming-MR    58.34      58.31        
                  28.12       58.31 (30.19)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR    58.99      58.47        
                  28.51       58.47 (29.96)                                        
 12 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR                56.40      58.80        
                  28.22       58.80 (30.58)                                        
 13 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR                56.90      59.01        
                  28.30       59.01 (30.71)                                        
 14 McNally, Lauren E   14 Express Swimming-MR    57.78      59.64        
                  28.36       59.64 (31.28)                                        
 15 Hummel, Christina   14 HAA-MR                 59.06      59.68        
                  28.29       59.68 (31.39)                                        
 16 Sembrano, Rebecca   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:00.02      59.90        
                  28.69       59.90 (31.21)                                        
 17 Giordano, Julia L   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.35      59.98        
                  28.98       59.98 (31.00)                                        
 18 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.95    1:00.45        
                  28.98     1:00.45 (31.47)                                        
 19 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.71    1:00.91        
                  29.01     1:00.91 (31.90)                                        
 20 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:01.09        
                  29.52     1:01.09 (31.57)                                        
 21 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.98    1:01.23        
                  28.82     1:01.23 (32.41)                                        
 22 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR                 59.46    1:01.31        
                  29.68     1:01.31 (31.63)                                        
 23 Lai, Stephanie R    13 NYCC-MR                59.48    1:01.36        
                  29.02     1:01.36 (32.34)                                        
 24 Colefield, Sarah B  13 CSC-MR               1:01.18    1:01.40        
                  29.12     1:01.40 (32.28)                                        
 25 Passante, Julia     13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:02.21    1:01.43        
                  30.09     1:01.43 (31.34)                                        
 26 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.17    1:01.45        
                  29.17     1:01.45 (32.28)                                        
 27 Cheng, Britney      13 GATE-MR              1:01.15    1:01.47        
                  29.54     1:01.47 (31.93)                                        
 28 Gioia, Meredith S   13 Phoenix-MR           1:01.32    1:01.53        
                  29.40     1:01.53 (32.13)                                        
 29 Gan, Emma           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.79    1:01.84        
                  29.53     1:01.84 (32.31)                                        
 30 Schnupp, Samantha   14 NYCC-MR              1:00.06    1:01.96        
                  29.21     1:01.96 (32.75)                                        
 31 Solis, Gabriela     14 LBA-MR               1:01.82    1:02.17        
                  29.71     1:02.17 (32.46)                                        
 32 Moskowitz, Mary K   13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:01.12    1:02.20        
                  29.71     1:02.20 (32.49)                                        
 32 Pompay, Melody R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.07    1:02.20        
                  29.51     1:02.20 (32.69)                                        
 34 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.52    1:02.24        
                  29.81     1:02.24 (32.43)                                        
 35 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.43    1:02.34        
                  30.04     1:02.34 (32.30)                                        
 36 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.53    1:02.39        
                  29.89     1:02.39 (32.50)                                        
 37 Wong, Madeline      13 NYCC-MR              1:03.56    1:02.43        
                  29.97     1:02.43 (32.46)                                        
 38 Cintron, Gabriella  13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:04.13    1:02.50        
                  30.38     1:02.50 (32.12)                                        
 39 Lettieri, Samantha  14 CSC-MR               1:02.54    1:02.64        
                  29.72     1:02.64 (32.92)                                        
 40 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.82    1:02.75        
                  29.61     1:02.75 (33.14)                                        
 41 Guariglia, Amanda   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.14    1:02.93        
                  30.08     1:02.93 (32.85)                                        
 42 Beavers, Maisy      14 NYCC-MR              1:00.64    1:02.94        
                  28.65     1:02.94 (34.29)                                        
 43 Stevens, Jenna P    14 LBA-MR               1:03.81    1:03.07        
                  30.29     1:03.07 (32.78)                                        
 44 Thompson, Anna M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.47    1:03.66        
                  30.52     1:03.66 (33.14)                                        
 45 Phelps, Kathryn     13 NYCC-MR              1:06.77    1:04.54        
                  31.08     1:04.54 (33.46)                                        
 46 Hall, Corrine F     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.99    1:05.02        
                  31.05     1:05.02 (33.97)                                        
 47 Tobia, Phiona       13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:02.77    1:05.06        
                  31.04     1:05.06 (34.02)                                        
 48 Burns, Julia R      13 LBA-MR               1:04.85    1:05.14        
                  30.91     1:05.14 (34.23)                                        
 49 Policastro, Gianna  14 Phoenix Un-MR        1:03.77    1:05.18        
                  31.45     1:05.18 (33.73)                                        
 50 Pasion, Valerie B   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.93    1:05.64        
                  31.09     1:05.64 (34.55)                                        
 51 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR              1:06.58    1:05.81        
                  32.03     1:05.81 (33.78)                                        
 52 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR               1:05.15    1:05.88        
                  31.67     1:05.88 (34.21)                                        
 53 Kranitz, Lindsay    14 LBA-MR               1:06.32    1:06.12        
                  32.21     1:06.12 (33.91)                                        
 54 SU, Rachael         14 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:06.15        
                  31.17     1:06.15 (34.98)                                        
 55 Antonawich, Kathry  14 WISC-MR              1:05.55    1:06.20        
                  31.70     1:06.20 (34.50)                                        
 56 Suchy, Morgan T     14 Sachem-MR            1:06.25    1:06.32        
                  32.40     1:06.32 (33.92)                                        
 57 Parmanan, Lily M    14 Phoenix Un-MR        1:08.08    1:06.58        
                  31.73     1:06.58 (34.85)                                        
 58 Arias, Emely        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.23    1:06.66        
                  32.01     1:06.66 (34.65)                                        
 59 Gonzalez, Deanna J  13 LBA-MR               1:07.14    1:06.67        
                  32.16     1:06.67 (34.51)                                        
 60 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR               1:06.30    1:06.68        
                  31.61     1:06.68 (35.07)                                        
 61 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               1:06.46    1:06.74        
                  31.50     1:06.74 (35.24)                                        
 62 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               1:14.95    1:06.80        
                  32.34     1:06.80 (34.46)                                        
 63 Meirowitz, Deborah  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.21    1:06.94        
                  31.93     1:06.94 (35.01)                                        
 64 Vanella, Nicolette  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.42    1:07.07        
                  32.20     1:07.07 (34.87)                                        
 65 Lee, Vivienne B     13 NYCC-MR              1:08.69    1:07.32        
                  32.96     1:07.32 (34.36)                                        
 66 Kalyuskin, Nina E   13 GATE-MR              1:07.58    1:07.58        
                  32.26     1:07.58 (35.32)                                        
 67 Hwang, Alexandria   14 LBA-MR               1:06.57    1:07.68        
                  32.41     1:07.68 (35.27)                                        
 68 Barbato, Mia L      13 Phoenix-MR           1:09.88    1:08.08        
                  32.61     1:08.08 (35.47)                                        
 69 Dwyer, Gillian M    13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:06.85    1:08.19        
                  32.69     1:08.19 (35.50)                                        
 70 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.20    1:08.24        
                  32.65     1:08.24 (35.59)                                        
 71 Moss, Rachel L      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.55    1:08.58        
                  32.65     1:08.58 (35.93)                                        
 72 Cote, Meghan A      13 Phoenix-MR           1:08.67    1:08.89        
                  32.81     1:08.89 (36.08)                                        
 73 Kilgallen, Kristen  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.58    1:09.25        
                  33.67     1:09.25 (35.58)                                        
 74 Pierce, Darya I     14 UN-CS-MR             1:12.01    1:10.05        
                  34.22     1:10.05 (35.83)                                        
 75 Pierce, Francesca   14 UN-CS-MR             1:06.57    1:10.50        
                  33.54     1:10.50 (36.96)                                        
 76 Guelpen, Angela N   13 Phoenix-MR           1:08.37    1:10.70        
                  33.74     1:10.70 (36.96)                                        
 77 Siegel, Blaine L    14 LBA-MR               1:07.12    1:11.02        
                  33.44     1:11.02 (37.58)                                        
 78 Shaw, Danielle T    13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:08.77    1:11.05        
                  33.14     1:11.05 (37.91)                                        
 79 Wilkeyson, Julia    13 CSC-MR               1:10.32    1:11.31        
                  32.98     1:11.31 (38.33)                                        
 80 Giordano, Colleen   13 WISC-MR              1:12.53    1:11.86        
                  34.29     1:11.86 (37.57)                                        
 81 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              1:11.89    1:12.72        
                  34.86     1:12.72 (37.86)                                        
 82 Cassetta, Jamie L   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.03    1:13.36        
                  34.78     1:13.36 (38.58)                                        
 83 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR              1:17.81    1:14.01        
                  35.10     1:14.01 (38.91)                                        
 84 Wesh, Jandeija B    13 GATE-MR              1:14.12    1:14.26        
                  35.37     1:14.26 (38.89)                                        
 85 Madaio, Julia E     13 Phoenix-MR           1:14.82    1:14.39        
                  34.37     1:14.39 (40.02)                                        
 86 Romanelli, Priscil  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.52    1:15.09        
                  36.72     1:15.09 (38.37)                                        
 87 McGee, Mikaela M    13 CSC-MR               1:13.24    1:15.76        
                  18.84     1:15.76 (56.92)                                        
 88 Nash, Megan R       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.21    1:15.88        
                  35.05     1:15.88 (40.83)                                        
 89 Lauria, Melissa N   14 Sachem-MR            1:22.02    1:16.05        
                  35.42     1:16.05 (40.63)                                        
 90 Palacios, Angelina  13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:18.33        
                  37.39     1:18.33 (40.94)                                        
 91 Camacho, Kaitlin G  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.90    1:18.39        
                  36.62     1:18.39 (41.77)                                        
 92 Mackay, Rianna J    13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:28.34        
                  43.53     1:28.34 (44.81)                                        
 93 Siddiqui, Asheena   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.71        
                  42.78     1:29.71 (46.93)                                        
 94 Nellins, Carson     13 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:34.90        
                  43.27     1:34.90 (51.63)                                        
 -- Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               1:13.13         NS        
 -- Souidi, Suraya N    13 LBA-MR               1:05.10         NS        
 -- Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR              1:08.00         NS        
 -- Scalero, Olivia     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:08.18         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.31    1:59.16        
                  27.42       57.22 (29.80)     1:28.10 (30.88)     1:59.16 (31.06)
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.99    2:01.85        
                  28.24       58.94 (30.70)     1:30.79 (31.85)     2:01.85 (31.06)
  3 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.67    2:01.88        
                  27.74       58.64 (30.90)     1:30.65 (32.01)     2:01.88 (31.23)
  4 Lauer, Amanda       14 Phoenix-MR           1:58.94    2:02.04        
                  28.20       59.09 (30.89)     1:30.50 (31.41)     2:02.04 (31.54)
  5 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.34    2:02.38        
                  27.99       59.50 (31.51)     1:31.32 (31.82)     2:02.38 (31.06)
  6 Conte, Katie M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.68    2:02.67        
                  28.04       58.76 (30.72)     1:30.82 (32.06)     2:02.67 (31.85)
  7 LU, Elizabeth J     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.84    2:03.25        
                  28.67     1:00.04 (31.37)     1:31.81 (31.77)     2:03.25 (31.44)
  8 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.91    2:03.55        
                  28.49       59.48 (30.99)     1:31.67 (32.19)     2:03.55 (31.88)
  9 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.01    2:04.01        
                  28.72     1:00.11 (31.39)     1:32.18 (32.07)     2:04.01 (31.83)
 10 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              2:03.09    2:05.96        
                  28.89     1:01.01 (32.12)     1:33.60 (32.59)     2:05.96 (32.36)
 11 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.99    2:06.72        
                  28.35     1:00.35 (32.00)     1:33.64 (33.29)     2:06.72 (33.08)
 12 Brennan, Catie F    13 NYCC-MR              2:09.17    2:06.75        
                  28.71     1:00.95 (32.24)     1:33.91 (32.96)     2:06.75 (32.84)
 13 Koehler, Sierra M   14 CSC-MR               2:04.43    2:08.22        
                  28.63     1:01.21 (32.58)     1:34.76 (33.55)     2:08.22 (33.46)
 14 Meyers, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.23    2:08.44        
                  29.53     1:01.81 (32.28)     1:35.70 (33.89)     2:08.44 (32.74)
 15 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.35    2:09.05        
                  29.02     1:01.42 (32.40)     1:35.91 (34.49)     2:09.05 (33.14)
 16 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.60    2:09.14        
                  29.36     1:02.42 (33.06)     1:36.62 (34.20)     2:09.14 (32.52)
 17 Kopp, Emma J        13 CSC-MR               2:21.16    2:09.99        
                  29.51     1:02.32 (32.81)     1:37.47 (35.15)     2:09.99 (32.52)
 18 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR              2:07.99    2:10.04        
                  29.28     1:01.79 (32.51)     1:35.76 (33.97)     2:10.04 (34.28)
 19 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               2:08.59    2:11.21        
                  30.02     1:02.88 (32.86)     1:37.20 (34.32)     2:11.21 (34.01)
 20 Sembrano, Rebecca   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:09.85    2:11.33        
                  30.60     1:04.59 (33.99)     1:37.46 (32.87)     2:11.33 (33.87)
 21 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.32    2:11.64        
                  28.97     1:02.42 (33.45)     1:37.14 (34.72)     2:11.64 (34.50)
 22 Hummel, Christina   14 HAA-MR               2:09.47    2:12.14        
                  30.43     1:03.65 (33.22)     1:37.77 (34.12)     2:12.14 (34.37)
 23 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.87    2:12.78        
                  29.66     1:03.07 (33.41)     1:38.04 (34.97)     2:12.78 (34.74)
 24 Gioia, Meredith S   13 Phoenix-MR           2:15.77    2:14.08        
                  30.98     1:04.46 (33.48)     1:38.44 (33.98)     2:14.08 (35.64)
 25 Solis, Gabriela     14 LBA-MR               2:14.39    2:15.25        
                  30.96     1:05.27 (34.31)     1:41.16 (35.89)     2:15.25 (34.09)
 26 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.70    2:15.42        
                  31.33     1:06.08 (34.75)     1:41.34 (35.26)     2:15.42 (34.08)
 27 Pompay, Melody R    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.21    2:15.59        
                  29.99     1:04.40 (34.41)     1:40.75 (36.35)     2:15.59 (34.84)
 28 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.84    2:16.13        
                  29.96     1:04.39 (34.43)     1:40.92 (36.53)     2:16.13 (35.21)
 29 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.72    2:16.15        
                  31.27     1:06.30 (35.03)     1:42.42 (36.12)     2:16.15 (33.73)
 30 Passante, Julia     13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:16.93    2:16.20        
                  30.78     1:05.31 (34.53)     1:41.12 (35.81)     2:16.20 (35.08)
 31 Davi, Julia G       13 WISC-MR              2:18.48    2:16.22        
                  31.16     1:05.68 (34.52)     1:41.88 (36.20)     2:16.22 (34.34)
 32 Colefield, Sarah B  13 CSC-MR               2:14.23    2:16.91        
                  30.45     1:05.60 (35.15)     1:42.26 (36.66)     2:16.91 (34.65)
 33 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.03    2:18.06        
                  30.54     1:05.97 (35.43)     1:43.36 (37.39)     2:18.06 (34.70)
 34 Moskowitz, Mary K   13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:15.77    2:18.27        
                  31.34     1:06.54 (35.20)     1:43.17 (36.63)     2:18.27 (35.10)
 35 Cintron, Gabriella  13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:24.88    2:18.53        
                  32.53     1:08.03 (35.50)     1:43.98 (35.95)     2:18.53 (34.55)
 36 Gan, Emma           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.37    2:18.85        
                  30.42     1:05.22 (34.80)     1:42.07 (36.85)     2:18.85 (36.78)
 37 Giordano, Julia L   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.72    2:19.18        
                  30.30     1:05.60 (35.30)     1:42.41 (36.81)     2:19.18 (36.77)
 38 Thompson, Anna M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.35    2:19.87        
                  31.50     1:06.41 (34.91)     1:43.91 (37.50)     2:19.87 (35.96)
 39 Lettieri, Samantha  14 CSC-MR               2:27.40    2:20.10        
                  31.76     1:06.82 (35.06)     1:43.72 (36.90)     2:20.10 (36.38)
 40 Hall, Corrine F     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.72    2:20.52        
                  32.72     1:08.39 (35.67)     1:44.73 (36.34)     2:20.52 (35.79)
 41 Lai, Stephanie R    13 NYCC-MR              2:15.25    2:20.87        
                  30.91     1:06.25 (35.34)     1:44.13 (37.88)     2:20.87 (36.74)
 42 Pasion, Valerie B   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.08    2:21.82        
                  32.15     1:07.51 (35.36)     1:44.63 (37.12)     2:21.82 (37.19)
 43 Scalero, Olivia     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:22.10        
                  32.61     1:09.71 (37.10)     1:48.55 (38.84)     2:22.10 (33.55)
 44 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR               2:26.14    2:23.71        
                  32.45     1:08.67 (36.22)     1:47.01 (38.34)     2:23.71 (36.70)
 45 Policastro, Gianna  14 Phoenix Un-MR        2:22.77    2:23.83        
                  32.63     1:08.84 (36.21)     1:46.58 (37.74)     2:23.83 (37.25)
 46 Beavers, Maisy      14 NYCC-MR              2:17.87    2:24.30        
                  30.31     1:05.56 (35.25)     1:44.54 (38.98)     2:24.30 (39.76)
 47 Meirowitz, Deborah  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.69    2:25.10        
                  32.19     1:07.46 (35.27)     1:45.68 (38.22)     2:25.10 (39.42)
 48 Vanella, Nicolette  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.23    2:25.38        
                  33.21     1:10.03 (36.82)     1:47.91 (37.88)     2:25.38 (37.47)
 49 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR              2:23.78    2:26.06        
                  32.40     1:09.50 (37.10)     1:47.92 (38.42)     2:26.06 (38.14)
 50 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               2:29.78    2:26.19        
                  32.14     1:09.22 (37.08)     1:48.71 (39.49)     2:26.19 (37.48)
 51 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               2:50.40    2:27.60        
                  34.07     1:12.23 (38.16)     1:50.93 (38.70)     2:27.60 (36.67)
 52 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.78    2:29.13        
                  33.77     1:10.32 (36.55)     1:50.50 (40.18)     2:29.13 (38.63)
 53 Kilgallen, Kristen  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.34    2:29.73        
                  35.30     1:13.63 (38.33)     1:52.22 (38.59)     2:29.73 (37.51)
 54 Kranitz, Lindsay    14 LBA-MR               2:35.00    2:31.49        
                  34.22     1:12.94 (38.72)     1:54.63 (41.69)     2:31.49 (36.86)
 55 Hwang, Alexandria   14 LBA-MR               2:32.02    2:31.66        
                  34.13     1:12.96 (38.83)     1:53.17 (40.21)     2:31.66 (38.49)
 56 Pierce, Darya I     14 UN-CS-MR             2:35.90    2:32.70        
                  35.05                             1:55.03 ( )     2:32.70 (37.67)
 57 Lee, Vivienne B     13 NYCC-MR              2:33.13    2:32.77        
                  34.49     1:14.49 (40.00)     1:55.07 (40.58)     2:32.77 (37.70)
 58 Giordano, Colleen   13 WISC-MR              2:39.99    2:32.79        
                  36.25     1:15.83 (39.58)     1:55.31 (39.48)     2:32.79 (37.48)
 59 Gonzalez, Deanna J  13 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:32.85        
                  35.62     1:16.29 (40.67)     1:56.13 (39.84)     2:32.85 (36.72)
 60 Arias, Emely        14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:33.15        
                  35.70     1:14.61 (38.91)     1:54.57 (39.96)     2:33.15 (38.58)
 61 Barbato, Mia L      13 Phoenix-MR           2:49.20    2:33.28        
                  35.33     1:14.93 (39.60)     1:54.78 (39.85)     2:33.28 (38.50)
 62 Cote, Meghan A      13 Phoenix-MR           2:36.43    2:34.65        
                  34.60     1:15.23 (40.63)     1:56.76 (41.53)     2:34.65 (37.89)
 63 Shaw, Danielle T    13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:36.77    2:34.85        
                  34.85     1:15.08 (40.23)     1:56.27 (41.19)     2:34.85 (38.58)
 64 Guelpen, Angela N   13 Phoenix-MR           2:40.92    2:35.20        
                  34.66     1:14.68 (40.02)     1:55.70 (41.02)     2:35.20 (39.50)
 65 Parmanan, Lily M    14 Phoenix Un-MR        2:49.39    2:40.17        
                  35.50     1:16.41 (40.91)     1:59.64 (43.23)     2:40.17 (40.53)
 66 Pierce, Francesca   14 UN-CS-MR             2:29.73    2:41.44        
                  36.10     1:18.36 (42.26)     2:01.67 (43.31)     2:41.44 (39.77)
 67 Nash, Megan R       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.47    2:42.06        
                  36.54     1:18.99 (42.45)     2:02.04 (43.05)     2:42.06 (40.02)
 68 McGee, Mikaela M    13 CSC-MR               2:41.52    2:47.35        
                  36.35     1:19.32 (42.97)     2:03.65 (44.33)     2:47.35 (43.70)
 69 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR              3:05.00    2:49.31        
                  37.12     1:19.96 (42.84)     2:05.05 (45.09)     2:49.31 (44.26)
 70 Palacios, Angelina  13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:50.32        
                  36.33     1:18.95 (42.62)     2:02.89 (43.94)     2:50.32 (47.43)
 71 Hanson, Sofia M     13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:46.77    2:50.90        
                  38.15     1:22.27 (44.12)     2:06.87 (44.60)     2:50.90 (44.03)
 72 Brancaccio, Colett  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.23    2:56.04        
                  40.62     1:25.77 (45.15)     2:11.55 (45.78)     2:56.04 (44.49)
 73 Mackay, Rianna J    13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:22.09        
                  44.02     1:37.65 (53.63)     2:29.87 (52.22)     3:22.09 (52.22)
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR 11:06.75   10:59.69        
                  28.61     1:00.51 (31.90)     1:33.39 (32.88)     2:06.24 (32.85)
        2:39.35 (33.11)     3:12.42 (33.07)     3:45.53 (33.11)     4:18.79 (33.26)
        4:52.32 (33.53)     5:25.98 (33.66)     5:59.26 (33.28)     6:32.90 (33.64)
        7:06.43 (33.53)     7:39.90 (33.47)     8:13.57 (33.67)     8:46.94 (33.37)
        9:20.39 (33.45)     9:53.96 (33.57)    10:27.62 (33.66)    10:59.69 (32.07)
  2 Conte, Katie M      14 Express Swimming-MR 11:01.23   11:05.62        
                  29.70     1:01.49 (31.79)     1:34.62 (33.13)     2:08.42 (33.80)
        2:41.47 (33.05)     3:14.48 (33.01)     3:47.74 (33.26)     4:21.59 (33.85)
        4:54.94 (33.35)     5:28.53 (33.59)     6:02.59 (34.06)     6:37.02 (34.43)
        7:10.74 (33.72)     7:44.58 (33.84)     8:18.75 (34.17)     8:53.33 (34.58)
        9:26.70 (33.37)    10:01.37 (34.67)    10:34.93 (33.56)    11:05.62 (30.69)
  3 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR 11:09.82   11:07.13        
                  30.81     1:03.69 (32.88)     1:37.60 (33.91)     2:11.42 (33.82)
        2:45.06 (33.64)     3:18.92 (33.86)     3:52.98 (34.06)     4:27.13 (34.15)
        5:01.05 (33.92)     5:34.87 (33.82)     6:08.39 (33.52)     6:41.90 (33.51)
        7:15.51 (33.61)     7:49.36 (33.85)     8:23.14 (33.78)     8:57.26 (34.12)
        9:30.31 (33.05)    10:03.73 (33.42)    10:36.24 (32.51)    11:07.13 (30.89)
  4 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR              11:19.99   11:09.59        
                  30.59     1:03.07 (32.48)     1:36.30 (33.23)     2:09.70 (33.40)
        2:43.38 (33.68)     3:16.98 (33.60)     3:50.55 (33.57)     4:24.23 (33.68)
        4:58.25 (34.02)     5:32.16 (33.91)     6:05.33 (33.17)     6:39.13 (33.80)
        7:13.22 (34.09)     7:48.04 (34.82)     8:22.20 (34.16)     8:56.05 (33.85)
        9:30.60 (34.55)    10:04.36 (33.76)    10:38.16 (33.80)    11:09.59 (31.43)
  5 LU, Elizabeth J     14 Express Swimming-MR 12:12.69   11:29.39        
                  30.92     1:04.55 (33.63)     1:39.11 (34.56)     2:14.02 (34.91)
        2:48.84 (34.82)     3:23.60 (34.76)     3:58.02 (34.42)     4:32.84 (34.82)
        5:07.47 (34.63)     5:41.73 (34.26)     6:16.23 (34.50)     6:51.58 (35.35)
        7:26.54 (34.96)     8:02.02 (35.48)     8:36.72 (34.70)     9:11.67 (34.95)
        9:46.64 (34.97)    10:21.27 (34.63)    10:56.15 (34.88)    11:29.39 (33.24)
  6 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR 12:32.11   11:42.16        
                  31.74     1:06.57 (34.83)     1:42.67 (36.10)     2:18.18 (35.51)
        2:53.93 (35.75)     3:30.15 (36.22)     4:05.77 (35.62)     4:41.39 (35.62)
        5:17.09 (35.70)     5:52.25 (35.16)     6:27.48 (35.23)     7:02.68 (35.20)
        7:37.66 (34.98)     8:12.73 (35.07)     8:48.06 (35.33)     9:23.35 (35.29)
        9:58.48 (35.13)    10:33.64 (35.16)    11:08.62 (34.98)    11:42.16 (33.54)
  7 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR 12:23.21   11:48.25        
                  32.89     1:08.36 (35.47)     1:44.60 (36.24)     2:20.52 (35.92)
        2:56.21 (35.69)     3:32.02 (35.81)     4:07.72 (35.70)     4:42.83 (35.11)
        5:18.54 (35.71)     5:54.37 (35.83)     6:30.50 (36.13)     7:06.22 (35.72)
        7:41.85 (35.63)     8:17.74 (35.89)     8:53.57 (35.83)     9:29.23 (35.66)
       10:04.68 (35.45)    10:39.53 (34.85)    11:14.65 (35.12)    11:48.25 (33.60)
  8 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR 12:13.43   11:49.01        
                  31.75     1:07.47 (35.72)     1:43.54 (36.07)     2:19.39 (35.85)
        2:55.59 (36.20)     3:32.16 (36.57)     4:08.16 (36.00)     4:43.88 (35.72)
        5:19.40 (35.52)     5:55.58 (36.18)     6:31.18 (35.60)     7:06.81 (35.63)
        7:42.94 (36.13)     8:18.47 (35.53)     8:54.57 (36.10)     9:30.16 (35.59)
       10:05.47 (35.31)    10:41.25 (35.78)    11:16.02 (34.77)    11:49.01 (32.99)
  9 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR 12:21.69   11:52.18        
                  31.52     1:07.40 (35.88)     1:43.63 (36.23)     2:19.66 (36.03)
        2:55.91 (36.25)     3:32.24 (36.33)     4:08.24 (36.00)     4:44.11 (35.87)
        5:20.14 (36.03)     5:56.11 (35.97)     6:32.04 (35.93)     7:08.21 (36.17)
        7:44.30 (36.09)     8:20.47 (36.17)     8:56.92 (36.45)     9:32.54 (35.62)
       10:07.98 (35.44)    10:43.79 (35.81)    11:19.06 (35.27)    11:52.18 (33.12)
 10 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR              11:42.19   11:58.49        
                  31.40     1:05.94 (34.54)     1:40.83 (34.89)     2:16.79 (35.96)
        2:52.90 (36.11)     3:29.56 (36.66)     4:06.07 (36.51)     4:42.32 (36.25)
        5:18.62 (36.30)     5:55.75 (37.13)     6:32.15 (36.40)     7:08.64 (36.49)
        7:45.16 (36.52)     8:21.53 (36.37)     8:57.94 (36.41)     9:34.33 (36.39)
       10:10.69 (36.36)    10:47.39 (36.70)    11:24.11 (36.72)    11:58.49 (34.38)
 11 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR             12:01.00   11:59.51        
                  30.23     1:03.87 (33.64)     1:38.69 (34.82)     2:14.19 (35.50)
        2:50.12 (35.93)     3:26.29 (36.17)     4:02.97 (36.68)     4:39.80 (36.83)
        5:16.53 (36.73)     5:53.16 (36.63)     6:29.88 (36.72)     7:07.25 (37.37)
        7:43.96 (36.71)     8:20.67 (36.71)     8:58.05 (37.38)     9:35.21 (37.16)
       10:12.06 (36.85)    10:49.18 (37.12)    11:25.04 (35.86)    11:59.51 (34.47)
 12 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR 12:50.09   12:03.26        
                  31.16     1:05.64 (34.48)     1:41.30 (35.66)     2:17.98 (36.68)
        2:54.53 (36.55)     3:30.77 (36.24)     4:06.84 (36.07)     4:43.52 (36.68)
        5:20.07 (36.55)     5:56.78 (36.71)     6:33.54 (36.76)     7:10.84 (37.30)
        7:47.24 (36.40)     8:24.32 (37.08)     9:01.21 (36.89)     9:37.40 (36.19)
       10:13.58 (36.18)    10:51.07 (37.49)    11:27.69 (36.62)    12:03.26 (35.57)
 13 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR 11:53.23   12:05.52        
                  31.56     1:06.29 (34.73)     1:42.26 (35.97)     2:18.07 (35.81)
        2:54.48 (36.41)     3:31.69 (37.21)     4:08.86 (37.17)     4:44.91 (36.05)
        5:20.92 (36.01)     5:57.71 (36.79)     6:35.23 (37.52)     7:12.06 (36.83)
        7:49.28 (37.22)     8:26.56 (37.28)     9:03.16 (36.60)     9:40.92 (37.76)
       10:17.72 (36.80)    10:54.20 (36.48)    11:30.95 (36.75)    12:05.52 (34.57)
 14 Hall, Corrine F     14 Express Swimming-MR 13:12.12   12:09.75        
                  32.83     1:09.51 (36.68)     1:46.24 (36.73)     2:23.31 (37.07)
        3:01.88 (38.57)     3:39.71 (37.83)     4:17.53 (37.82)     4:55.56 (38.03)
        5:32.76 (37.20)     6:09.84 (37.08)     6:46.44 (36.60)     7:23.20 (36.76)
        7:59.48 (36.28)     8:35.80 (36.32)     9:11.62 (35.82)     9:47.54 (35.92)
       10:23.61 (36.07)    10:59.44 (35.83)    11:35.57 (36.13)    12:09.75 (34.18)
 15 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR 12:38.76   12:12.81        
                  31.93     1:07.60 (35.67)     1:43.79 (36.19)     2:20.26 (36.47)
        2:56.96 (36.70)     3:33.64 (36.68)     4:10.45 (36.81)     4:47.12 (36.67)
        5:23.93 (36.81)     6:00.87 (36.94)     6:38.05 (37.18)     7:15.56 (37.51)
        7:52.86 (37.30)     8:30.57 (37.71)     9:07.97 (37.40)     9:45.46 (37.49)
       10:22.92 (37.46)    11:00.55 (37.63)    11:37.24 (36.69)    12:12.81 (35.57)
 16 Solis, Gabriela     14 LBA-MR              12:24.07   12:39.90        
                  31.84     1:07.52 (35.68)     1:43.38 (35.86)     2:19.84 (36.46)
        2:56.79 (36.95)     3:34.19 (37.40)     4:12.59 (38.40)     4:50.93 (38.34)
        5:29.23 (38.30)     6:08.02 (38.79)     6:47.18 (39.16)     7:25.95 (38.77)
        8:04.66 (38.71)     8:43.96 (39.30)     9:23.50 (39.54)    10:02.44 (38.94)
       10:42.49 (40.05)    11:22.07 (39.58)    12:00.74 (38.67)    12:39.90 (39.16)
 17 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR 12:43.32   12:52.62        
                  33.10     1:10.07 (36.97)     1:48.85 (38.78)     2:27.58 (38.73)
        3:05.96 (38.38)     3:43.66 (37.70)     4:22.45 (38.79)     5:01.72 (39.27)
        5:41.04 (39.32)     6:20.06 (39.02)     6:59.77 (39.71)     7:39.41 (39.64)
        8:19.21 (39.80)     8:58.68 (39.47)     9:38.53 (39.85)    10:18.28 (39.75)
       10:57.73 (39.45)    11:37.33 (39.60)    12:15.23 (37.90)    12:52.62 (37.39)
 18 Siegel, Blaine L    14 LBA-MR              13:15.67   13:40.04        
                  34.30     1:13.50 (39.20)     1:54.59 (41.09)     2:35.60 (41.01)
        3:16.59 (40.99)     3:58.07 (41.48)     4:39.02 (40.95)     5:20.18 (41.16)
        6:02.16 (41.98)     6:43.84 (41.68)     7:25.60 (41.76)     8:07.33 (41.73)
        8:48.83 (41.50)     9:30.59 (41.76)    10:12.28 (41.69)    10:54.23 (41.95)
       11:35.76 (41.53)    12:18.13 (42.37)    13:00.41 (42.28)    13:40.04 (39.63)
 19 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR              14:00.02   13:40.36        
                  34.79     1:14.21 (39.42)     1:55.62 (41.41)     2:36.98 (41.36)
        3:17.04 (40.06)     3:59.61 (42.57)     4:40.40 (40.79)     5:22.12 (41.72)
        6:03.16 (41.04)     6:43.35 (40.19)     7:27.27 (43.92)     8:10.11 (42.84)
        8:51.92 (41.81)     9:33.95 (42.03)    10:15.33 (41.38)    10:57.39 (42.06)
       11:39.35 (41.96)    12:21.76 (42.41)    13:03.30 (41.54)    13:40.36 (37.06)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Rebecca   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:02.16    1:02.65        
                  30.01     1:02.65 (32.64)                                        
  2 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              1:03.07    1:03.56        
                  30.56     1:03.56 (33.00)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.10    1:03.77        
                  30.91     1:03.77 (32.86)                                        
  4 Cassell, Sigrid G   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.49    1:04.62        
                  30.75     1:04.62 (33.87)                                        
  5 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.56    1:05.09        
                  32.08     1:05.09 (33.01)                                        
  6 Brennan, Catie F    13 NYCC-MR              1:04.11    1:05.46        
                  31.86     1:05.46 (33.60)                                        
  7 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.82    1:05.56        
                  32.01     1:05.56 (33.55)                                        
  8 Passante, Julia     13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:07.12    1:05.62        
                  31.91     1:05.62 (33.71)                                        
  9 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.75    1:05.71        
                  32.36     1:05.71 (33.35)                                        
 10 Lauer, Amanda       14 Phoenix-MR           1:05.12    1:06.44        
                  32.46     1:06.44 (33.98)                                        
 11 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.15    1:06.55        
                  31.96     1:06.55 (34.59)                                        
 12 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.04    1:06.96        
                  32.62     1:06.96 (34.34)                                        
 13 DU, Maritha L       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.48    1:06.98        
                  31.95     1:06.98 (35.03)                                        
 14 Lai, Stephanie R    13 NYCC-MR              1:03.56    1:07.13        
                  32.08     1:07.13 (35.05)                                        
 15 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.20    1:07.90        
                  32.81     1:07.90 (35.09)                                        
 16 Cheng, Britney      13 GATE-MR              1:10.11    1:08.02        
                  33.31     1:08.02 (34.71)                                        
 17 LU, Elizabeth J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.01    1:08.41        
                  33.49     1:08.41 (34.92)                                        
 18 Solis, Gabriela     14 LBA-MR               1:10.88    1:08.58        
                  33.57     1:08.58 (35.01)                                        
 19 Wootton, Michelle   13 CSC-MR               1:07.80    1:08.75        
                  33.71     1:08.75 (35.04)                                        
 20 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.71    1:08.83        
                  33.42     1:08.83 (35.41)                                        
 21 Hummel, Christina   14 HAA-MR               1:07.96    1:08.84        
                  33.71     1:08.84 (35.13)                                        
 22 Kopp, Emma J        13 CSC-MR               1:07.63    1:08.97        
                  33.33     1:08.97 (35.64)                                        
 23 Giordano, Julia L   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.50    1:09.23        
                  33.84     1:09.23 (35.39)                                        
 24 Gan, Emma           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.52    1:09.35        
                  33.42     1:09.35 (35.93)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.27    1:09.41        
                  34.27     1:09.41 (35.14)                                        
 26 Pompay, Melody R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.10    1:10.12        
                  33.93     1:10.12 (36.19)                                        
 27 Beavers, Maisy      14 NYCC-MR              1:08.26    1:10.95        
                  33.66     1:10.95 (37.29)                                        
 28 Levin, Emma M       13 LBA-MR               1:10.81    1:11.04        
                  34.91     1:11.04 (36.13)                                        
 29 Koehler, Sierra M   14 CSC-MR               1:08.04    1:11.24        
                  34.48     1:11.24 (36.76)                                        
 30 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.02    1:11.91        
                  35.24     1:11.91 (36.67)                                        
 31 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               1:09.62    1:11.99        
                  34.77     1:11.99 (37.22)                                        
 32 Thompson, Anna M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.78    1:12.33        
                  35.72     1:12.33 (36.61)                                        
 33 Stevens, Jenna P    14 LBA-MR               1:13.68    1:12.40        
                  34.89     1:12.40 (37.51)                                        
 34 Guariglia, Amanda   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.67    1:12.48        
                  35.23     1:12.48 (37.25)                                        
 35 Gioia, Meredith S   13 Phoenix-MR           1:12.69    1:12.69        
                  35.10     1:12.69 (37.59)                                        
 36 Parmanan, Lily M    14 Phoenix Un-MR        1:13.73    1:13.05        
                  34.46     1:13.05 (38.59)                                        
 37 Pasion, Valerie B   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.13    1:13.06        
                  35.29     1:13.06 (37.77)                                        
 38 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR               1:16.48    1:13.56        
                  35.21     1:13.56 (38.35)                                        
 39 Burns, Julia R      13 LBA-MR               1:16.92    1:13.83        
                  35.51     1:13.83 (38.32)                                        
 40 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.23    1:14.10        
                  35.80     1:14.10 (38.30)                                        
 41 Colefield, Sarah B  13 CSC-MR               1:12.81    1:14.38        
                  36.12     1:14.38 (38.26)                                        
 42 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.57    1:14.57        
                  35.73     1:14.57 (38.84)                                        
 43 Vanella, Nicolette  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.36    1:15.21        
                  36.78     1:15.21 (38.43)                                        
 44 Davi, Julia G       13 WISC-MR              1:14.11    1:15.43        
                  37.39     1:15.43 (38.04)                                        
 45 Hwang, Alexandria   14 LBA-MR               1:14.74    1:15.75        
                  36.11     1:15.75 (39.64)                                        
 46 Cintron, Gabriella  13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:25.10    1:15.92        
                  36.85     1:15.92 (39.07)                                        
 47 Lee, Vivienne B     13 NYCC-MR              1:16.31    1:15.94        
                  37.30     1:15.94 (38.64)                                        
 48 SU, Rachael         14 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.96        
 49 Lettieri, Samantha  14 CSC-MR               1:15.81    1:16.01        
                  36.89     1:16.01 (39.12)                                        
 50 Kalyuskin, Nina E   13 GATE-MR              1:18.45    1:17.17        
                  37.58     1:17.17 (39.59)                                        
 51 Scalero, Olivia     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:15.47    1:18.02        
                  38.25     1:18.02 (39.77)                                        
 52 Tobia, Phiona       13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:16.77    1:18.21        
                  37.93     1:18.21 (40.28)                                        
 53 Barbato, Mia L      13 Phoenix-MR           1:16.34    1:18.61        
                  38.48     1:18.61 (40.13)                                        
 54 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR               1:17.02    1:18.84        
                  37.95     1:18.84 (40.89)                                        
 55 Meirowitz, Deborah  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.54    1:19.02        
                  38.89     1:19.02 (40.13)                                        
 56 Celikoyar, Peri     14 CSC-MR               1:18.28    1:19.27        
                  38.64     1:19.27 (40.63)                                        
 57 Gonzalez, Deanna J  13 LBA-MR               1:21.16    1:19.32        
                  38.78     1:19.32 (40.54)                                        
 58 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR              1:18.81    1:19.43        
                  38.27     1:19.43 (41.16)                                        
 59 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.32    1:19.58        
                  38.76     1:19.58 (40.82)                                        
 60 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               1:17.38    1:19.66        
                  38.87     1:19.66 (40.79)                                        
 61 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              1:24.70    1:19.69        
                  38.91     1:19.69 (40.78)                                        
 62 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR              1:17.28    1:19.78        
                  38.80     1:19.78 (40.98)                                        
 63 Cote, Meghan A      13 Phoenix-MR           1:21.31    1:20.07        
                  38.13     1:20.07 (41.94)                                        
 64 Orski, Emily M      14 CSC-MR               1:18.22    1:20.23        
                  38.93     1:20.23 (41.30)                                        
 65 Kilgallen, Kristen  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.10    1:20.66        
                  40.86     1:20.66 (39.80)                                        
 66 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               1:33.33    1:21.42        
                  39.83     1:21.42 (41.59)                                        
 67 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.55    1:21.76        
                  40.42     1:21.76 (41.34)                                        
 68 Giordano, Colleen   13 WISC-MR              1:23.58    1:22.18        
                  40.37     1:22.18 (41.81)                                        
 69 Camacho, Kaitlin G  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.01    1:23.68        
                  39.81     1:23.68 (43.87)                                        
 70 Shaw, Danielle T    13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:23.77    1:24.01        
                  41.18     1:24.01 (42.83)                                        
 71 Palacios, Angelina  13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:25.84        
                  40.97     1:25.84 (44.87)                                        
 72 McGee, Mikaela M    13 CSC-MR               1:26.88    1:27.52        
                  42.17     1:27.52 (45.35)                                        
 73 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR              1:30.91    1:27.68        
                  41.50     1:27.68 (46.18)                                        
 74 Wesh, Jandeija B    13 GATE-MR              1:28.10    1:28.98        
                  43.26     1:28.98 (45.72)                                        
 75 Pierce, Darya I     14 UN-CS-MR             1:29.81    1:29.60        
                  44.11     1:29.60 (45.49)                                        
 76 Cassetta, Jamie L   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.81    1:30.38        
                  43.88     1:30.38 (46.50)                                        
 77 Hanson, Sofia M     13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:30.35    1:34.11        
                  45.00     1:34.11 (49.11)                                        
 78 Brancaccio, Colett  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.13    1:36.75        
                  48.40     1:36.75 (48.35)                                        
 79 Mackay, Rianna J    13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:50.12        
                  53.89     1:50.12 (56.23)                                        
 -- Pierce, Francesca   14 UN-CS-MR             1:17.66         NS        
 -- Siddiqui, Asheena   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Lee, Sophia M       13 CSC-MR               1:18.04         NS        
 -- Nash, Megan R       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.59         NS        
 -- Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR              1:22.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.81    2:14.06        
                  31.53     1:05.81 (34.28)     1:40.28 (34.47)     2:14.06 (33.78)
  2 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              2:15.86    2:15.25        
                  31.19     1:05.71 (34.52)     1:41.02 (35.31)     2:15.25 (34.23)
  3 Brennan, Catie F    13 NYCC-MR              2:17.39    2:17.94        
                  32.14     1:06.37 (34.23)     1:42.30 (35.93)     2:17.94 (35.64)
  4 Sembrano, Rebecca   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:17.51    2:18.91        
                  33.14     1:08.33 (35.19)     1:43.06 (34.73)     2:18.91 (35.85)
  5 McNally, Lauren E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.26    2:19.51        
                  32.81     1:07.96 (35.15)     1:44.48 (36.52)     2:19.51 (35.03)
  6 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            2:22.92    2:20.92        
                  33.71     1:09.62 (35.91)     1:45.86 (36.24)     2:20.92 (35.06)
  7 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.21    2:23.07        
                  34.71     1:11.00 (36.29)     1:47.38 (36.38)     2:23.07 (35.69)
  8 LU, Elizabeth J     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.01    2:24.12        
                  33.39     1:09.82 (36.43)     1:47.45 (37.63)     2:24.12 (36.67)
  9 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.17    2:24.58        
                  33.99     1:10.78 (36.79)     1:48.11 (37.33)     2:24.58 (36.47)
 10 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.63    2:24.63        
                  33.70     1:10.58 (36.88)     1:48.30 (37.72)     2:24.63 (36.33)
 11 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.16    2:26.43        
                  33.87     1:11.15 (37.28)     1:48.83 (37.68)     2:26.43 (37.60)
 12 Passante, Julia     13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:25.74    2:27.70        
                  34.16     1:11.22 (37.06)     1:49.60 (38.38)     2:27.70 (38.10)
 13 Wong, Madeline      13 NYCC-MR              2:30.02    2:28.32        
                  34.50     1:11.93 (37.43)     1:50.43 (38.50)     2:28.32 (37.89)
 14 Hummel, Christina   14 HAA-MR               2:23.90    2:28.78        
                  35.33     1:12.54 (37.21)     1:50.77 (38.23)     2:28.78 (38.01)
 15 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.18    2:29.12        
                  35.46     1:13.27 (37.81)     1:52.21 (38.94)     2:29.12 (36.91)
 16 Lai, Stephanie R    13 NYCC-MR              2:19.16    2:29.33        
                  34.31     1:11.67 (37.36)     1:50.33 (38.66)     2:29.33 (39.00)
 17 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.21    2:29.35        
                  35.97     1:13.77 (37.80)     1:52.40 (38.63)     2:29.35 (36.95)
 18 Gan, Emma           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.32    2:30.10        
                  35.27     1:13.73 (38.46)     1:52.94 (39.21)     2:30.10 (37.16)
 19 Levin, Emma M       13 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:31.84        
                  36.22     1:14.20 (37.98)     1:53.43 (39.23)     2:31.84 (38.41)
 20 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               2:26.56    2:33.39        
                  34.91     1:13.81 (38.90)     1:53.27 (39.46)     2:33.39 (40.12)
 21 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.40    2:37.08        
                  36.33     1:16.13 (39.80)     1:57.05 (40.92)     2:37.08 (40.03)
 22 Barbato, Mia L      13 Phoenix-MR           2:55.32    2:41.22        
                  38.44     1:19.91 (41.47)     2:01.29 (41.38)     2:41.22 (39.93)
 23 Beavers, Maisy      14 NYCC-MR              2:31.39    2:42.21        
                  35.26     1:14.39 (39.13)     1:57.70 (43.31)     2:42.21 (44.51)
 24 Lee, Vivienne B     13 NYCC-MR              2:43.87    2:43.25        
                  37.56     1:19.77 (42.21)     2:03.62 (43.85)     2:43.25 (39.63)
 25 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:44.01        
                  39.45     1:21.04 (41.59)     2:03.06 (42.02)     2:44.01 (40.95)
 26 Hwang, Alexandria   14 LBA-MR               2:51.21    2:45.75        
                  38.15     1:20.20 (42.05)     2:03.05 (42.85)     2:45.75 (42.70)
 27 Siegel, Blaine L    14 LBA-MR               2:39.09    2:45.84        
                  39.38     1:21.50 (42.12)     2:04.34 (42.84)     2:45.84 (41.50)
 28 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR               3:03.30    2:49.73        
                  40.63     1:23.21 (42.58)     2:07.35 (44.14)     2:49.73 (42.38)
 29 Phelps, Kathryn     13 NYCC-MR              2:49.77    2:50.10        
                  41.08     1:25.03 (43.95)     2:08.92 (43.89)     2:50.10 (41.18)
 30 Cote, Meghan A      13 Phoenix-MR           2:55.02    2:51.09        
                  39.79     1:24.23 (44.44)     2:08.97 (44.74)     2:51.09 (42.12)
 31 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               3:22.16    2:53.63        
                  41.70     1:26.73 (45.03)     2:11.24 (44.51)     2:53.63 (42.39)
 32 Gonzalez, Deanna J  13 LBA-MR               2:55.00    2:55.68        
                  41.82     1:26.25 (44.43)     2:11.71 (45.46)     2:55.68 (43.97)
 33 Giordano, Colleen   13 WISC-MR              3:10.99    2:55.79        
                  41.79     1:26.91 (45.12)     2:12.19 (45.28)     2:55.79 (43.60)
 -- Suchy, Morgan T     14 Sachem-MR            2:43.03         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  39.73     1:21.99 (42.26)     2:05.13 (43.14)          DQ (41.10)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giordano, Julia L   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.62    1:11.82        
                  33.62     1:11.82 (38.20)                                        
  2 Meyers, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.05    1:11.98        
                  34.18     1:11.98 (37.80)                                        
  3 Cassell, Sigrid G   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.58    1:12.15        
                  33.11     1:12.15 (39.04)                                        
  4 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:14.84        
                  35.48     1:14.84 (39.36)                                        
  5 Brennan, Catie F    13 NYCC-MR              1:14.71    1:15.54        
                  34.68     1:15.54 (40.86)                                        
  6 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.56    1:16.50        
                  35.64     1:16.50 (40.86)                                        
  7 Levin, Emma M       13 LBA-MR               1:16.04    1:16.75        
                  37.16     1:16.75 (39.59)                                        
  7 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.41    1:16.75        
                  36.37     1:16.75 (40.38)                                        
  9 Moskowitz, Mary K   13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:17.12    1:17.61        
                  36.22     1:17.61 (41.39)                                        
 10 Koehler, Sierra M   14 CSC-MR               1:15.86    1:17.78        
                  37.71     1:17.78 (40.07)                                        
 11 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              1:16.28    1:17.99        
                  36.58     1:17.99 (41.41)                                        
 12 LU, Elizabeth J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.40    1:18.30        
                  36.62     1:18.30 (41.68)                                        
 13 Guariglia, Amanda   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.65    1:18.43        
                  37.19     1:18.43 (41.24)                                        
 14 Hall, Corrine F     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.23    1:18.90        
                  36.92     1:18.90 (41.98)                                        
 15 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.50    1:19.02        
                  37.38     1:19.02 (41.64)                                        
 16 Policastro, Gianna  14 Phoenix Un-MR        1:17.96    1:19.53        
                  37.61     1:19.53 (41.92)                                        
 17 Gioia, Meredith S   13 Phoenix-MR           1:19.67    1:19.85        
                  37.50     1:19.85 (42.35)                                        
 18 Passante, Julia     13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:20.71    1:20.01        
                  38.86     1:20.01 (41.15)                                        
 19 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR              1:20.16    1:20.05        
                  37.70     1:20.05 (42.35)                                        
 20 Tobia, Phiona       13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:20.77    1:21.03        
                  38.67     1:21.03 (42.36)                                        
 21 Cintron, Gabriella  13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:21.10    1:21.21        
                  38.51     1:21.21 (42.70)                                        
 22 Burns, Julia R      13 LBA-MR               1:21.12    1:21.40        
                  38.62     1:21.40 (42.78)                                        
 23 Kranitz, Lindsay    14 LBA-MR               1:21.97    1:21.54        
                  39.24     1:21.54 (42.30)                                        
 24 Colefield, Sarah B  13 CSC-MR               1:21.98    1:21.75        
                  38.97     1:21.75 (42.78)                                        
 25 Kilgallen, Kristen  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.52    1:21.85        
                  39.08     1:21.85 (42.77)                                        
 26 Pasion, Valerie B   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.39    1:22.52        
                  40.39     1:22.52 (42.13)                                        
 27 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.27    1:22.76        
                  38.99     1:22.76 (43.77)                                        
 28 Lettieri, Samantha  14 CSC-MR               1:24.07    1:24.30        
                  39.77     1:24.30 (44.53)                                        
 29 Hummel, Christina   14 HAA-MR               1:20.10    1:24.31        
                  39.81     1:24.31 (44.50)                                        
 30 Vanella, Nicolette  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.97    1:24.69        
                  41.53     1:24.69 (43.16)                                        
 31 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.36    1:24.81        
                  40.43     1:24.81 (44.38)                                        
 32 Kalyuskin, Nina E   13 GATE-MR              1:22.81    1:24.83        
                  40.38     1:24.83 (44.45)                                        
 33 Guelpen, Angela N   13 Phoenix-MR           1:25.77    1:25.01        
                  40.37     1:25.01 (44.64)                                        
 34 Wong, Madeline      13 NYCC-MR              1:33.95    1:25.18        
                  40.16     1:25.18 (45.02)                                        
 35 Thompson, Anna M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.60    1:25.64        
                  41.52     1:25.64 (44.12)                                        
 36 Antonawich, Kathry  14 WISC-MR              1:25.10    1:26.52        
                  40.48     1:26.52 (46.04)                                        
 37 Meirowitz, Deborah  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.65    1:26.99        
                  41.23     1:26.99 (45.76)                                        
 38 Beavers, Maisy      14 NYCC-MR              1:23.99    1:27.03        
                  39.65     1:27.03 (47.38)                                        
 39 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              1:28.97    1:27.41        
                  42.04     1:27.41 (45.37)                                        
 40 Camacho, Kaitlin G  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.10    1:27.45        
                  40.65     1:27.45 (46.80)                                        
 41 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.10    1:28.28        
                  41.59     1:28.28 (46.69)                                        
 42 Parmanan, Lily M    14 Phoenix Un-MR        1:30.78    1:28.49        
                  41.30     1:28.49 (47.19)                                        
 43 Moss, Rachel L      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.49    1:28.50        
                  43.55     1:28.50 (44.95)                                        
 44 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.41    1:29.20        
                  41.91     1:29.20 (47.29)                                        
 45 Lee, Vivienne B     13 NYCC-MR              1:30.06    1:29.35        
                  41.80     1:29.35 (47.55)                                        
 46 Palacios, Angelina  13 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:29.46        
                  42.17     1:29.46 (47.29)                                        
 47 Arias, Emely        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.24    1:29.67        
                  42.32     1:29.67 (47.35)                                        
 48 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               1:27.62    1:30.63        
                  42.42     1:30.63 (48.21)                                        
 49 Hwang, Alexandria   14 LBA-MR               1:29.11    1:31.91        
                  44.01     1:31.91 (47.90)                                        
 50 Lauria, Melissa N   14 Sachem-MR            1:36.10    1:31.94        
                  43.86     1:31.94 (48.08)                                        
 51 Dwyer, Gillian M    13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:30.82    1:33.36        
                  44.34     1:33.36 (49.02)                                        
 52 Wesh, Jandeija B    13 GATE-MR              1:29.96    1:33.55        
                  45.97     1:33.55 (47.58)                                        
 53 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR              1:33.28    1:33.88        
                  44.99     1:33.88 (48.89)                                        
 54 Scalero, Olivia     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:39.03    1:34.48        
                  45.61     1:34.48 (48.87)                                        
 55 Pierce, Darya I     14 UN-CS-MR             1:33.01    1:35.15        
                  44.99     1:35.15 (50.16)                                        
 56 Pierce, Francesca   14 UN-CS-MR             1:32.97    1:35.34        
                  44.16     1:35.34 (51.18)                                        
 57 Wilkeyson, Julia    13 CSC-MR               1:33.99    1:35.77        
                  45.50     1:35.77 (50.27)                                        
 58 Cote, Meghan A      13 Phoenix-MR           1:34.77    1:38.51        
                  45.00     1:38.51 (53.51)                                        
 59 Romanelli, Priscil  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.33    1:41.75        
                  49.49     1:41.75 (52.26)                                        
 60 McGee, Mikaela M    13 CSC-MR               1:40.34    1:43.75        
                  48.60     1:43.75 (55.15)                                        
 61 Mackay, Rianna J    13 LBA-MR               2:12.48    1:47.47        
                  50.16     1:47.47 (57.31)                                        
 62 Nellins, Carson     13 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:55.63        
                  54.50   1:55.63 (1:01.13)                                        
 -- Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               1:46.34         NS        
 -- Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR              1:39.00         NS        
 -- Souidi, Suraya N    13 LBA-MR               1:30.39         NS        
 -- Nash, Megan R       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.45         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              2:34.50    2:33.57        
                  34.95     1:13.93 (38.98)     1:54.38 (40.45)     2:33.57 (39.19)
  2 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.94    2:34.67        
                  35.17     1:14.78 (39.61)     1:54.15 (39.37)     2:34.67 (40.52)
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.51    2:38.21        
                  36.00     1:16.58 (40.58)     1:57.88 (41.30)     2:38.21 (40.33)
  4 Giordano, Julia L   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.94    2:38.80        
                  35.14     1:15.01 (39.87)     1:56.73 (41.72)     2:38.80 (42.07)
  5 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.39    2:40.87        
                  36.25     1:17.02 (40.77)     1:59.67 (42.65)     2:40.87 (41.20)
  6 Meyers, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.09    2:41.52        
                  35.82     1:16.82 (41.00)     1:59.41 (42.59)     2:41.52 (42.11)
  7 Cassell, Sigrid G   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.53    2:41.88        
                  35.03     1:16.21 (41.18)     1:59.73 (43.52)     2:41.88 (42.15)
  8 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR              2:42.00    2:43.94        
                  36.95     1:18.76 (41.81)     2:01.90 (43.14)     2:43.94 (42.04)
  9 Conte, Katie M      14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:44.47        
                  36.47     1:18.29 (41.82)     2:01.58 (43.29)     2:44.47 (42.89)
 10 Hall, Corrine F     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.24    2:44.61        
                  37.87     1:20.76 (42.89)     2:01.95 (41.19)     2:44.61 (42.66)
 11 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.86    2:45.01        
                  37.83     1:20.05 (42.22)     2:02.93 (42.88)     2:45.01 (42.08)
 12 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.23    2:45.40        
                  36.35     1:18.56 (42.21)     2:02.31 (43.75)     2:45.40 (43.09)
 13 Levin, Emma M       13 LBA-MR               2:44.88    2:45.70        
                  36.88     1:18.66 (41.78)     2:02.27 (43.61)     2:45.70 (43.43)
 14 Brennan, Catie F    13 NYCC-MR              2:44.83    2:45.94        
                  36.42     1:18.70 (42.28)     2:02.55 (43.85)     2:45.94 (43.39)
 15 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              2:43.74    2:47.48        
                  37.63     1:20.92 (43.29)     2:05.32 (44.40)     2:47.48 (42.16)
 16 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.67    2:48.35        
                  37.18     1:20.34 (43.16)     2:04.63 (44.29)     2:48.35 (43.72)
 17 Guariglia, Amanda   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.24    2:48.44        
                  38.19     1:20.77 (42.58)     2:04.50 (43.73)     2:48.44 (43.94)
 18 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.26    2:48.76        
                  37.12     1:19.73 (42.61)     2:04.05 (44.32)     2:48.76 (44.71)
 19 Policastro, Gianna  14 Phoenix Un-MR        2:52.77    2:49.35        
                  38.41     1:20.75 (42.34)     2:04.82 (44.07)     2:49.35 (44.53)
 20 Moskowitz, Mary K   13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:51.17    2:51.02        
                  37.72     1:21.81 (44.09)     2:06.15 (44.34)     2:51.02 (44.87)
 21 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.32    2:53.84        
                  40.24     1:25.18 (44.94)     2:10.89 (45.71)     2:53.84 (42.95)
 22 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR              2:51.49    2:53.96        
                  38.30     1:23.24 (44.94)     2:09.08 (45.84)     2:53.96 (44.88)
 23 Kilgallen, Kristen  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.11    2:54.13        
                  40.71     1:25.25 (44.54)     2:10.34 (45.09)     2:54.13 (43.79)
 24 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:55.39        
                  40.55     1:25.28 (44.73)     2:09.74 (44.46)     2:55.39 (45.65)
 25 Burns, Julia R      13 LBA-MR               2:54.65    2:57.03        
                  39.75     1:24.88 (45.13)     2:11.43 (46.55)     2:57.03 (45.60)
 26 Lai, Stephanie R    13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:57.47        
                  38.91     1:23.29 (44.38)     2:10.40 (47.11)     2:57.47 (47.07)
 27 Kalyuskin, Nina E   13 GATE-MR              2:56.51    2:57.91        
                  41.59     1:26.62 (45.03)     2:13.02 (46.40)     2:57.91 (44.89)
 28 Kranitz, Lindsay    14 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:58.22        
                  39.28     1:25.69 (46.41)     2:12.67 (46.98)     2:58.22 (45.55)
 29 Orski, Emily M      14 CSC-MR               2:59.61    2:58.45        
                  41.04     1:26.70 (45.66)     2:12.70 (46.00)     2:58.45 (45.75)
 30 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               3:18.56    2:58.69        
                  40.90     1:26.66 (45.76)     2:13.31 (46.65)     2:58.69 (45.38)
 31 Davi, Julia G       13 WISC-MR              3:27.33    2:59.20        
                  40.21     1:26.74 (46.53)     2:12.87 (46.13)     2:59.20 (46.33)
 32 Tobia, Phiona       13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:50.77    2:59.26        
                  38.96     1:24.33 (45.37)     2:11.63 (47.30)     2:59.26 (47.63)
 33 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR              2:54.10    2:59.85        
                  39.80     1:25.22 (45.42)     2:12.37 (47.15)     2:59.85 (47.48)
 34 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.86    3:02.13        
                  41.69     1:27.88 (46.19)     2:15.00 (47.12)     3:02.13 (47.13)
 35 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.59    3:03.05        
                  42.35     1:29.65 (47.30)     2:17.20 (47.55)     3:03.05 (45.85)
 36 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR               3:07.00    3:03.70        
                  43.19     1:30.25 (47.06)     2:16.60 (46.35)     3:03.70 (47.10)
 37 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.16    3:04.20        
                  41.10     1:28.96 (47.86)     2:18.46 (49.50)     3:04.20 (45.74)
 38 Guelpen, Angela N   13 Phoenix-MR           3:02.62    3:08.16        
                  41.51     1:29.66 (48.15)     2:19.36 (49.70)     3:08.16 (48.80)
 39 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:11.17        
                  41.98     1:29.93 (47.95)     2:20.27 (50.34)     3:11.17 (50.90)
 40 Lee, Vivienne B     13 NYCC-MR              3:17.24    3:13.18        
                  43.71     1:33.94 (50.23)     2:24.75 (50.81)     3:13.18 (48.43)
 41 Wesh, Jandeija B    13 GATE-MR              3:14.22    3:14.83        
                  43.53     1:32.88 (49.35)     2:24.59 (51.71)     3:14.83 (50.24)
 42 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              3:16.36    3:16.04        
                  44.66     1:33.78 (49.12)     2:24.51 (50.73)     3:16.04 (51.53)
 43 Camacho, Kaitlin G  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.01    3:16.55        
                  43.86     1:34.91 (51.05)     2:26.54 (51.63)     3:16.55 (50.01)
 44 Pierce, Darya I     14 UN-CS-MR             3:18.73    3:23.03        
                  45.45     1:36.75 (51.30)     2:30.29 (53.54)     3:23.03 (52.74)
 45 Nash, Megan R       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.39    3:29.49        
                  46.30     1:41.10 (54.80)     2:35.72 (54.62)     3:29.49 (53.77)
 46 Celikoyar, Peri     14 CSC-MR               3:35.12    3:29.94        
                  45.70     1:39.54 (53.84)     2:35.78 (56.24)     3:29.94 (54.16)
 47 Pierce, Francesca   14 UN-CS-MR             3:14.08    3:33.57        
                  48.58     1:43.82 (55.24)     2:39.81 (55.99)     3:33.57 (53.76)
 -- Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.69         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M   14 CSC-MR               1:02.03    1:02.93        
                  29.28     1:02.93 (33.65)                                        
  2 Conte, Katie M      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.10    1:04.43        
                  29.74     1:04.43 (34.69)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.96    1:05.52        
                  31.13     1:05.52 (34.39)                                        
  4 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.57    1:05.61        
                  30.52     1:05.61 (35.09)                                        
  5 Meyers, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.92    1:05.77        
                  30.69     1:05.77 (35.08)                                        
  6 McNally, Lauren E   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.37    1:06.88        
                  31.24     1:06.88 (35.64)                                        
  7 Solis, Gabriela     14 LBA-MR               1:08.22    1:07.37        
                  31.38     1:07.37 (35.99)                                        
  8 Levin, Emma M       13 LBA-MR               1:07.03    1:07.79        
                  32.05     1:07.79 (35.74)                                        
  9 Schnupp, Samantha   14 NYCC-MR              1:07.23    1:08.16        
                  31.49     1:08.16 (36.67)                                        
 10 Lai, Stephanie R    13 NYCC-MR              1:09.83    1:08.89        
                  31.96     1:08.89 (36.93)                                        
 11 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.59        
                  31.90     1:09.59 (37.69)                                        
 12 Pompay, Melody R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.31    1:09.61        
                  32.24     1:09.61 (37.37)                                        
 13 Cheng, Britney      13 GATE-MR              1:19.00    1:10.15        
                  32.79     1:10.15 (37.36)                                        
 14 Wootton, Michelle   13 CSC-MR               1:08.35    1:10.28        
                  32.51     1:10.28 (37.77)                                        
 15 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.52    1:10.64        
                  32.50     1:10.64 (38.14)                                        
 16 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.32    1:10.92        
                  33.94     1:10.92 (36.98)                                        
 17 LU, Elizabeth J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.34    1:11.24        
                  31.65     1:11.24 (39.59)                                        
 18 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.97    1:11.48        
                  33.36     1:11.48 (38.12)                                        
 19 Stevens, Jenna P    14 LBA-MR               1:12.78    1:12.66        
                  33.56     1:12.66 (39.10)                                        
 20 Burns, Julia R      13 LBA-MR               1:13.84    1:12.71        
                  34.90     1:12.71 (37.81)                                        
 21 Phelps, Kathryn     13 NYCC-MR              1:13.07    1:13.05        
                  34.02     1:13.05 (39.03)                                        
 22 Meirowitz, Deborah  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.26    1:13.13        
                  34.04     1:13.13 (39.09)                                        
 23 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.90    1:15.15        
                  34.62     1:15.15 (40.53)                                        
 24 Gan, Emma           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.60    1:15.41        
                  35.08     1:15.41 (40.33)                                        
 25 Suchy, Morgan T     14 Sachem-MR            1:18.15    1:15.89        
                  35.57     1:15.89 (40.32)                                        
 26 Pasion, Valerie B   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.62    1:16.04        
                  35.20     1:16.04 (40.84)                                        
 27 Vanella, Nicolette  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.46    1:17.21        
                  38.15     1:17.21 (39.06)                                        
 28 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR               1:13.75    1:17.68        
                  34.82     1:17.68 (42.86)                                        
 29 SU, Rachael         14 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:20.12        
                  34.86     1:20.12 (45.26)                                        
 30 Pierce, Francesca   14 UN-CS-MR             1:22.32    1:20.72        
                  36.30     1:20.72 (44.42)                                        
 31 Dwyer, Gillian M    13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:23.14    1:23.69        
                  39.35     1:23.69 (44.34)                                        
 32 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR               1:43.29    1:25.02        
                  36.77     1:25.02 (48.25)                                        
 33 Romanelli, Priscil  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.08    1:26.93        
                  38.74     1:26.93 (48.19)                                        
 34 Lauria, Melissa N   14 Sachem-MR            1:29.26    1:27.46        
                  41.75     1:27.46 (45.71)                                        
 35 Shaw, Danielle T    13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:30.77    1:28.77        
                  40.29     1:28.77 (48.48)                                        
 36 Madaio, Julia E     13 Phoenix-MR           1:35.77    1:29.28        
                  38.04     1:29.28 (51.24)                                        
 37 Cassetta, Jamie L   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.89    1:29.31        
                  40.79     1:29.31 (48.52)                                        
 38 Pierce, Darya I     14 UN-CS-MR             1:36.54    1:31.75        
                  41.75     1:31.75 (50.00)                                        
 39 Wesh, Jandeija B    13 GATE-MR              1:28.80    1:41.54        
                  46.70     1:41.54 (54.84)                                        
 40 Siddiqui, Asheena   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:48.38        
                  45.14   1:48.38 (1:03.24)                                        
 -- Kopp, Emma J        13 CSC-MR               1:20.80         NS        
 -- Souidi, Suraya N    13 LBA-MR               1:16.91         NS        
 -- Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               1:18.30         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.48    2:14.56        
                  30.18     1:04.02 (33.84)     1:39.31 (35.29)     2:14.56 (35.25)
  2 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.48    2:16.82        
                  30.94     1:06.13 (35.19)     1:41.34 (35.21)     2:16.82 (35.48)
  3 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.27    2:17.06        
                  30.63     1:06.25 (35.62)     1:41.69 (35.44)     2:17.06 (35.37)
  4 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.08    2:20.62        
                  31.79     1:08.13 (36.34)     1:44.55 (36.42)     2:20.62 (36.07)
  5 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.07    2:21.19        
                  32.04     1:07.62 (35.58)     1:44.18 (36.56)     2:21.19 (37.01)
  6 Lauer, Amanda       14 Phoenix-MR           2:18.50    2:22.29        
                  31.78     1:08.17 (36.39)     1:45.47 (37.30)     2:22.29 (36.82)
  7 Conte, Katie M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.85    2:32.15        
                  30.46     1:06.84 (36.38)     1:48.48 (41.64)     2:32.15 (43.67)
  8 Solis, Gabriela     14 LBA-MR               2:36.93    2:34.50        
                  34.35     1:11.28 (36.93)     1:53.98 (42.70)     2:34.50 (40.52)
  9 Stevens, Jenna P    14 LBA-MR                    NT    2:38.18        
                  34.33     1:14.43 (40.10)     1:56.44 (42.01)     2:38.18 (41.74)
 10 Cheng, Britney      13 GATE-MR              2:53.00    2:43.06        
                  35.73     1:17.41 (41.68)     2:01.97 (44.56)     2:43.06 (41.09)
 11 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.19    2:46.50        
                  33.11     1:15.39 (42.28)     1:59.54 (44.15)     2:46.50 (46.96)
 12 Pasion, Valerie B   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.57    3:00.35        
                  36.46     1:19.44 (42.98)     2:09.02 (49.58)     3:00.35 (51.33)
 13 Pierce, Francesca   14 UN-CS-MR             3:01.64    3:16.54        
                  38.44     1:26.71 (48.27)     2:21.33 (54.62)     3:16.54 (55.21)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            2:12.53    2:18.63        
                  31.29     1:07.26 (35.97)     1:47.45 (40.19)     2:18.63 (31.18)
  2 Conte, Katie M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.08    2:19.27        
                  30.05     1:06.04 (35.99)     1:48.63 (42.59)     2:19.27 (30.64)
  3 McNally, Lauren E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.75    2:21.12        
                  32.05     1:08.30 (36.25)     1:49.40 (41.10)     2:21.12 (31.72)
  4 Cassell, Sigrid G   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.64    2:21.19        
                  30.60     1:04.71 (34.11)     1:48.10 (43.39)     2:21.19 (33.09)
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.65    2:21.72        
                  32.22     1:06.62 (34.40)     1:50.12 (43.50)     2:21.72 (31.60)
  6 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              2:18.70    2:21.99        
                  30.75     1:06.89 (36.14)     1:50.63 (43.74)     2:21.99 (31.36)
  7 Brennan, Catie F    13 NYCC-MR              2:25.06    2:22.20        
                  31.47     1:07.56 (36.09)     1:49.16 (41.60)     2:22.20 (33.04)
  8 Koehler, Sierra M   14 CSC-MR               2:21.57    2:22.85        
                  30.22     1:07.12 (36.90)     1:50.48 (43.36)     2:22.85 (32.37)
  9 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.69    2:24.99        
                  31.22     1:08.90 (37.68)     1:52.22 (43.32)     2:24.99 (32.77)
 10 Sembrano, Rebecca   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:22.95    2:26.60        
                  19.14     1:07.05 (47.91)     1:24.02 (16.97)   2:26.60 (1:02.58)
 11 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.73    2:27.22        
                  31.73     1:09.24 (37.51)     1:55.32 (46.08)     2:27.22 (31.90)
 12 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.76    2:27.78        
                  33.11     1:09.95 (36.84)     1:54.17 (44.22)     2:27.78 (33.61)
 13 Cheng, Britney      13 GATE-MR              2:28.41    2:28.00        
                  29.57     1:10.30 (40.73)     1:26.06 (15.76)   2:28.00 (1:01.94)
 14 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.62    2:28.39        
                  33.62     1:11.03 (37.41)     1:55.64 (44.61)     2:28.39 (32.75)
 15 Giordano, Julia L   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.30    2:28.47        
                  32.72     1:11.37 (38.65)     1:52.74 (41.37)     2:28.47 (35.73)
 16 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.25    2:29.29        
                  33.33     1:11.53 (38.20)     1:56.32 (44.79)     2:29.29 (32.97)
 17 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR              2:34.00    2:30.45        
                  33.77     1:13.22 (39.45)     1:55.39 (42.17)     2:30.45 (35.06)
 18 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               2:27.66    2:30.60        
                  31.26     1:10.04 (38.78)     1:56.18 (46.14)     2:30.60 (34.42)
 19 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.06    2:31.02        
                  33.49     1:11.87 (38.38)     1:58.19 (46.32)     2:31.02 (32.83)
 20 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR              2:25.00    2:31.58        
                  31.20     1:11.88 (40.68)     1:56.14 (44.26)     2:31.58 (35.44)
 21 Solis, Gabriela     14 LBA-MR               2:30.87    2:31.71        
                  31.41     1:11.00 (39.59)     1:57.41 (46.41)     2:31.71 (34.30)
 22 Lai, Stephanie R    13 NYCC-MR              2:25.76    2:32.59        
                  31.24     1:08.74 (37.50)     1:55.97 (47.23)     2:32.59 (36.62)
 23 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.93    2:32.77        
                  33.49     1:13.29 (39.80)     1:57.80 (44.51)     2:32.77 (34.97)
 24 Pompay, Melody R    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.16    2:33.34        
                  32.42     1:10.73 (38.31)     1:58.61 (47.88)     2:33.34 (34.73)
 25 Kopp, Emma J        13 CSC-MR               2:31.51    2:33.37        
                  31.09     1:10.99 (39.90)     2:00.99 (50.00)     2:33.37 (32.38)
 26 Colefield, Sarah B  13 CSC-MR               2:39.58    2:34.11        
                  33.52     1:15.22 (41.70)     2:00.16 (44.94)     2:34.11 (33.95)
 27 Cintron, Gabriella  13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:41.40    2:35.03        
                  35.04     1:14.72 (39.68)     1:59.93 (45.21)     2:35.03 (35.10)
 28 Moskowitz, Mary K   13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:34.07    2:35.10        
                  33.06     1:13.36 (40.30)     1:59.54 (46.18)     2:35.10 (35.56)
 29 Wong, Madeline      13 NYCC-MR              2:36.06    2:35.18        
                  34.83     1:11.88 (37.05)     2:00.42 (48.54)     2:35.18 (34.76)
 30 Schnupp, Samantha   14 NYCC-MR              2:47.15    2:35.22        
                  32.12     1:09.93 (37.81)     1:58.33 (48.40)     2:35.22 (36.89)
 31 Pasion, Valerie B   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.10    2:35.34        
                  34.72     1:15.94 (41.22)     1:59.45 (43.51)     2:35.34 (35.89)
 32 Stevens, Jenna P    14 LBA-MR               2:37.40    2:36.06        
                  33.60     1:13.41 (39.81)     2:01.57 (48.16)     2:36.06 (34.49)
 33 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.83    2:36.43        
                  34.09     1:14.72 (40.63)     2:02.64 (47.92)     2:36.43 (33.79)
 34 Gan, Emma           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.54    2:39.02        
                  34.74     1:13.85 (39.11)     2:02.28 (48.43)     2:39.02 (36.74)
 34 Gioia, Meredith S   13 Phoenix-MR           2:41.12    2:39.02        
                  34.34     1:15.71 (41.37)     2:02.67 (46.96)     2:39.02 (36.35)
 36 Policastro, Gianna  14 Phoenix Un-MR        2:45.77    2:39.49        
                  34.84     1:17.62 (42.78)     2:02.37 (44.75)     2:39.49 (37.12)
 37 Hall, Corrine F     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.46    2:40.24        
                  36.81     1:23.06 (46.25)     2:03.01 (39.95)     2:40.24 (37.23)
 38 Lettieri, Samantha  14 CSC-MR               2:38.63    2:41.12        
                  34.96     1:15.49 (40.53)     2:04.44 (48.95)     2:41.12 (36.68)
 39 Phelps, Kathryn     13 NYCC-MR              2:38.48    2:41.97        
                  34.57     1:16.33 (41.76)     2:04.21 (47.88)     2:41.97 (37.76)
 40 Thompson, Anna M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.75    2:42.21        
                  37.28     1:17.65 (40.37)     2:06.58 (48.93)     2:42.21 (35.63)
 41 Parmanan, Lily M    14 Phoenix Un-MR        2:46.90    2:42.87        
                  34.62     1:16.17 (41.55)     2:07.45 (51.28)     2:42.87 (35.42)
 42 Beavers, Maisy      14 NYCC-MR              2:37.88    2:42.96        
                  32.62     1:11.07 (38.45)     2:03.29 (52.22)     2:42.96 (39.67)
 43 Barbato, Mia L      13 Phoenix-MR           2:50.00    2:43.31        
                  36.97     1:18.43 (41.46)     2:07.48 (49.05)     2:43.31 (35.83)
 44 Suchy, Morgan T     14 Sachem-MR            2:44.99    2:43.73        
                  35.06     1:15.41 (40.35)     2:06.79 (51.38)     2:43.73 (36.94)
 45 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR               2:40.34    2:43.86        
                  35.28     1:17.49 (42.21)     2:08.05 (50.56)     2:43.86 (35.81)
 46 Tobia, Phiona       13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:40.77    2:43.90        
                  36.22     1:18.46 (42.24)     2:08.19 (49.73)     2:43.90 (35.71)
 47 Kilgallen, Kristen  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.39    2:44.89        
                  39.69     1:23.04 (43.35)     2:08.62 (45.58)     2:44.89 (36.27)
 48 Kranitz, Lindsay    14 LBA-MR               2:50.09    2:45.07        
                  35.82     1:21.09 (45.27)     2:06.07 (44.98)     2:45.07 (39.00)
 49 Siegel, Blaine L    14 LBA-MR               2:42.78    2:45.48        
                  37.31     1:18.91 (41.60)     2:06.22 (47.31)     2:45.48 (39.26)
 50 Kalyuskin, Nina E   13 GATE-MR              2:43.84    2:46.29        
                  38.92     1:22.46 (43.54)     2:09.47 (47.01)     2:46.29 (36.82)
 51 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.84    2:46.77        
                  41.16     1:26.68 (45.52)     2:13.47 (46.79)     2:46.77 (33.30)
 52 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.82    2:46.95        
                  39.86     1:21.98 (42.12)     2:10.71 (48.73)     2:46.95 (36.24)
 53 Scalero, Olivia     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     3:12.08    2:47.37        
                  39.53     1:24.16 (44.63)     2:16.67 (52.51)     2:47.37 (30.70)
 54 Gonzalez, Deanna J  13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:47.53        
                  37.69     1:21.32 (43.63)     2:11.30 (49.98)     2:47.53 (36.23)
 55 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               3:03.58    2:47.77        
                  36.77     1:22.30 (45.53)     2:09.94 (47.64)     2:47.77 (37.83)
 56 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR              2:40.25    2:47.80        
                  36.30     1:21.72 (45.42)     2:08.11 (46.39)     2:47.80 (39.69)
 57 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               2:44.83    2:48.90        
                  37.79     1:21.96 (44.17)     2:11.78 (49.82)     2:48.90 (37.12)
 58 Lee, Vivienne B     13 NYCC-MR              2:52.01    2:51.25        
                  37.12     1:21.00 (43.88)     2:12.67 (51.67)     2:51.25 (38.58)
 59 Guelpen, Angela N   13 Phoenix-MR           2:58.45    2:55.05        
                  40.76     1:26.69 (45.93)     2:15.76 (49.07)     2:55.05 (39.29)
 60 Moss, Rachel L      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.05    2:55.29        
                  39.64     1:25.68 (46.04)     2:17.00 (51.32)     2:55.29 (38.29)
 61 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              3:06.27    2:56.82        
                  38.89     1:24.85 (45.96)     2:14.73 (49.88)     2:56.82 (42.09)
 62 Pierce, Darya I     14 UN-CS-MR             3:10.31    3:00.49        
                  43.17     1:30.24 (47.07)     2:21.84 (51.60)     3:00.49 (38.65)
 63 Shaw, Danielle T    13 Phoenix Un-MR        3:02.77    3:00.78        
                  42.03     1:26.53 (44.50)     2:22.56 (56.03)     3:00.78 (38.22)
 64 Wilkeyson, Julia    13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:01.51        
                  40.85     1:25.21 (44.36)     2:19.36 (54.15)     3:01.51 (42.15)
 65 Pierce, Francesca   14 UN-CS-MR             2:52.19    3:01.65        
                  39.41     1:25.19 (45.78)     2:21.29 (56.10)     3:01.65 (40.36)
 66 Camacho, Kaitlin G  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.48    3:03.67        
                  39.89     1:28.22 (48.33)     2:20.91 (52.69)     3:03.67 (42.76)
 67 Nash, Megan R       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.78    3:09.73        
                  42.99     1:30.30 (47.31)     2:25.66 (55.36)     3:09.73 (44.07)
 68 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR              3:20.00    3:11.40        
                  42.87     1:32.06 (49.19)     2:28.51 (56.45)     3:11.40 (42.89)
 69 Madaio, Julia E     13 Phoenix-MR           3:14.58    3:16.12        
                  39.10     1:25.82 (46.72)   2:27.32 (1:01.50)     3:16.12 (48.80)
 -- McGee, Mikaela M    13 CSC-MR               3:04.47         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  45.41     1:33.31 (47.90)     2:28.70 (55.39)          DQ (42.88)
 -- Palacios, Angelina  13 LBA-MR               3:30.00         NS        
 -- Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               3:16.52         NS        
 -- Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR              3:12.00         NS        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    17 Phoenix Un-MR          24.02      23.93        
  2 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Un-MR          24.58      24.93        
  3 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR                25.77      25.90        
  4 Reid, Veronica N    20 Sachem-MR              26.00      26.19        
  5 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix Un-MR          25.80      26.36        
  6 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR                25.75      26.37        
  7 Russell, Leah C     13 CSC-MR                 26.86      26.40        
  8 Palumbo, Jamie N    16 Express Swimming-MR    26.17      26.43        
  9 Heuser, Kerri A     16 Express Swimming-MR    26.18      26.54        
 10 Moody, Sophie P     16 NYCC-MR                25.52      26.64        
 10 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR                27.55      26.64        
 12 Clouse, Cheyanne A  17 Phoenix Un-MR          25.25      26.73        
 13 Stanton, Grace S    17 CSC-MR                 27.11      26.93        
 14 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR                25.33      26.97        
 15 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR    26.43      27.05        
 16 Woll, Samantha M    15 LBA-MR                 28.46      27.12        
 17 Nowak, Juliet       15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       26.59      27.43        
 18 Low, Kelly          15 NYCC-MR                27.14      27.47        
 19 Farrell, Teresa M   16 Phoenix Un-MR          27.05      27.50        
 20 Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR                 27.19      27.64        
 21 Wang, Carol         15 GATE-MR                27.70      27.66        
 22 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix Un-MR          28.10      27.73        
 23 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR                27.64      27.74        
 24 Cicalo, Julia A     16 Phoenix Un-MR          28.40      27.78        
 25 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR                28.00      27.81        
 26 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR    27.19      27.85        
 27 Pandolfo, Marisa L  16 CSC-MR                 28.61      28.15        
 28 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR                27.68      28.16        
 29 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR                27.58      28.52        
 30 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR    26.87      28.54        
 31 Lai, Alicia X       18 NYCC-MR                28.84      28.85        
 32 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR                29.98      28.88        
 33 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR    28.02      28.89        
 34 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.90        
 35 Pearson, Elizabeth  15 NYCC-MR                28.83      28.93        
 36 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  14 NYCC-MR                29.38      29.11        
 37 Tetuan, Kimberly N  15 LBA-MR                 30.35      29.56        
 38 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR                29.01      29.58        
 39 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UN-WE-MR               29.99      29.64        
 40 Saltus, Rachel      17 CSC-MR                    NT      29.90        
 41 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR                30.61      30.22        
 42 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR    30.20      30.23        
 43 Waller, Brittany H  15 LBA-MR                 30.35      30.49        
 44 Strauss, Talia Z    16 Phoenix Un-MR          30.77      30.68        
 45 Skakandi, Meghan    12 HAA-MR                 30.50      30.97        
 46 Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR                31.95      31.48        
 47 Tung, Michelle L    11 NCAC-MR                34.00      31.65        
 48 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                34.21      32.06        
 49 Davison, Dara J     15 Express Swimming-MR    31.72      32.34        
 50 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR    35.43      34.91        
 51 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                35.78      35.68        
 52 Tung, Doris L        9 NCAC-MR                44.00      38.31        
 -- Kutner, Lucia F      9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       50.24         NS        
 -- Lennon, Maryann E   15 Express Swimming-MR    27.57         NS        
 -- Sembrano, Kim S     17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       25.66         NS        
 -- Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR                29.95         NS        
 -- Seda, Jennifer      15 HAA-MR                 34.30         NS        
 -- Guglielmi, Gabriel  14 WEST-MR                29.08         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    17 Phoenix Un-MR          52.42      52.37        
                  25.06       52.37 (27.31)                                        
  2 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Un-MR          53.36      54.72        
  3 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR                55.37      56.11        
                  27.13       56.11 (28.98)                                        
  4 Sembrano, Kim S     17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       55.65      56.51        
                  27.38       56.51 (29.13)                                        
  5 Moody, Sophie P     16 NYCC-MR                55.26      57.05        
                  27.71       57.05 (29.34)                                        
  6 Palumbo, Jamie N    16 Express Swimming-MR    56.90      57.10        
                  27.62       57.10 (29.48)                                        
  7 Ren, Isabel T       17 Express Swimming-MR    56.79      57.14        
                  27.16       57.14 (29.98)                                        
  8 Stanton, Grace S    17 CSC-MR                 57.63      57.20        
                  27.29       57.20 (29.91)                                        
  9 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix Un-MR          56.23      57.32        
                  27.42       57.32 (29.90)                                        
 10 Reid, Veronica N    20 Sachem-MR              59.00      57.50        
                  28.33       57.50 (29.17)                                        
 11 Lauer, Amanda       14 Phoenix-MR             57.37      57.53        
                  27.74       57.53 (29.79)                                        
 12 Heuser, Kerri A     16 Express Swimming-MR    56.95      57.68        
                  27.34       57.68 (30.34)                                        
 13 Alferez, Veronica   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       58.31      57.71        
                  27.42       57.71 (30.29)                                        
 14 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix Un-MR          58.14      57.73        
                  28.13       57.73 (29.60)                                        
 15 Globus, Adi L       15 Phoenix Un-MR          56.21      57.89        
 16 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR    58.24      57.99        
                  28.04       57.99 (29.95)                                        
 17 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR                55.83      58.13        
                  27.17       58.13 (30.96)                                        
 18 Venice, Charissa L  18 Phoenix Un-MR          55.25      58.24        
                  28.01       58.24 (30.23)                                        
 19 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR                59.99      58.30        
                  27.60       58.30 (30.70)                                        
 19 Crocker, Carolyn A  15 LBA-MR                 59.83      58.30        
                  28.06       58.30 (30.24)                                        
 21 Vani, Jacqueline J  17 Express Swimming-MR    58.48      58.36        
                  28.61       58.36 (29.75)                                        
 22 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR                56.25      58.90        
                  28.01       58.90 (30.89)                                        
 23 Farrell, Teresa M   16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:01.68      58.97        
                  28.45       58.97 (30.52)                                        
 24 Russell, Leah C     13 CSC-MR                 57.42      59.15        
 25 Cicalo, Julia A     16 Phoenix Un-MR          58.77      59.16        
                  28.20       59.16 (30.96)                                        
 26 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR                 58.47      59.21        
                  28.62       59.21 (30.59)                                        
 27 Nowak, Juliet       15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       57.86      59.27        
                  28.25       59.27 (31.02)                                        
 28 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR    59.26      59.44        
                  28.38       59.44 (31.06)                                        
 29 Keane, Nicole E     16 WEST-MR                59.74      59.62        
                  28.91       59.62 (30.71)                                        
 30 Lotito, Taylor P    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.71      59.90        
 31 Alferez, Victoria   16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       58.76      59.94        
 32 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR    59.92      59.96        
                  27.94       59.96 (32.02)                                        
 33 Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR                 59.37    1:00.30        
                  28.89     1:00.30 (31.41)                                        
 33 Pena, Jeanarsy      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       59.22    1:00.30        
                  28.79     1:00.30 (31.51)                                        
 35 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR    57.36    1:00.47        
                  28.84     1:00.47 (31.63)                                        
 36 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:00.54        
                  29.12     1:00.54 (31.42)                                        
 37 Mannle, Kathryn L   15 LBA-MR               1:00.29    1:00.67        
                  29.25     1:00.67 (31.42)                                        
 38 Lennon, Maryann E   15 Express Swimming-MR    59.89    1:00.81        
                  29.05     1:00.81 (31.76)                                        
 39 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:04.16    1:01.01        
                  29.12     1:01.01 (31.89)                                        
 40 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR    59.44    1:01.02        
                  29.18     1:01.02 (31.84)                                        
 41 Savino, Chloe M     15 Express Swimming-MR    59.61    1:01.10        
 42 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:00.95    1:01.49        
                  29.34     1:01.49 (32.15)                                        
 43 Woll, Samantha M    15 LBA-MR               1:01.65    1:01.50        
 44 Cullen, Jeanne M    17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:01.45    1:01.62        
                  29.45     1:01.62 (32.17)                                        
 45 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              1:01.08    1:01.66        
                  29.63     1:01.66 (32.03)                                        
 46 Lee, Audrey         15 GATE-MR                59.51    1:01.69        
                  29.12     1:01.69 (32.57)                                        
 47 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.97    1:01.72        
                  29.69     1:01.72 (32.03)                                        
 48 Pearson, Elizabeth  15 NYCC-MR              1:03.66    1:01.86        
                  29.08     1:01.86 (32.78)                                        
 49 Scotti, Olivia E    13 WEST-MR                59.81    1:01.96        
                  29.45     1:01.96 (32.51)                                        
 50 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  14 NYCC-MR              1:03.76    1:02.47        
                  29.93     1:02.47 (32.54)                                        
 51 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.46    1:03.50        
                  30.32     1:03.50 (33.18)                                        
 52 McCoy, Brianna      17 CSC-MR               1:01.51    1:03.72        
                  30.03     1:03.72 (33.69)                                        
 53 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:04.02        
                  30.85     1:04.02 (33.17)                                        
 54 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UN-WE-MR             1:05.89    1:04.12        
                  30.95     1:04.12 (33.17)                                        
 55 Lai, Alicia X       18 NYCC-MR              1:04.93    1:04.29        
 56 Tetuan, Kimberly N  15 LBA-MR               1:03.79    1:04.47        
                  30.66     1:04.47 (33.81)                                        
 57 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.32    1:04.58        
                  31.14     1:04.58 (33.44)                                        
 58 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              1:05.00    1:04.60        
                  31.47     1:04.60 (33.13)                                        
 59 Saltus, Rachel      17 CSC-MR                    NT    1:05.07        
                  30.30     1:05.07 (34.77)                                        
 60 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:06.81    1:05.31        
                  31.68     1:05.31 (33.63)                                        
 61 Bischof, Lucy M     12 WEST-MR              1:10.46    1:05.60        
 62 Maroney, Shannon R  15 LBA-MR               1:04.09    1:05.66        
                  31.75     1:05.66 (33.91)                                        
 63 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              1:04.69    1:06.06        
                  31.30     1:06.06 (34.76)                                        
 64 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR              1:08.10    1:06.74        
                  32.09     1:06.74 (34.65)                                        
 65 Nicolas, Anjelica   17 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:06.98        
                  31.29     1:06.98 (35.69)                                        
 66 Ramon, Amy Y        11 LBA-MR               1:12.02    1:09.85        
                  32.70     1:09.85 (37.15)                                        
 67 Hansen, Kayla K     15 HAA-MR               1:14.03    1:12.88        
                  35.82     1:12.88 (37.06)                                        
 68 Donohue, Molly E    15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:14.01        
                  35.11     1:14.01 (38.90)                                        
 69 Davison, Dara J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.12    1:14.58        
                  37.44     1:14.58 (37.14)                                        
 70 Seda, Jennifer      15 HAA-MR               1:26.75    1:18.97        
                  37.73     1:18.97 (41.24)                                        
 -- Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR                55.73         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    17 Phoenix Un-MR        1:55.34    1:53.75        
                  26.03       54.54 (28.51)     1:23.69 (29.15)     1:53.75 (30.06)
  2 Clouse, Cheyanne A  17 Phoenix Un-MR        1:56.65    1:58.41        
                  27.06       56.52 (29.46)     1:27.28 (30.76)     1:58.41 (31.13)
  3 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:55.76    1:59.00        
                  26.95       56.31 (29.36)     1:27.65 (31.34)     1:59.00 (31.35)
  4 Sembrano, Kim S     17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:00.00    2:01.72        
                  28.29       59.18 (30.89)     1:30.52 (31.34)     2:01.72 (31.20)
  5 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              1:59.66    2:03.55        
                  27.96       58.73 (30.77)     1:30.92 (32.19)     2:03.55 (32.63)
  6 Globus, Adi L       15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:04.77    2:03.87        
                  29.00     1:01.32 (32.32)     1:33.42 (32.10)     2:03.87 (30.45)
  7 Stanton, Grace S    17 CSC-MR               2:03.16    2:03.93        
                  28.06       58.68 (30.62)     1:31.31 (32.63)     2:03.93 (32.62)
  8 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               2:04.24    2:04.21        
                  29.56     1:01.65 (32.09)     1:33.50 (31.85)     2:04.21 (30.71)
  9 Crocker, Carolyn A  15 LBA-MR               2:06.06    2:04.29        
                  29.17     1:00.90 (31.73)     1:32.70 (31.80)     2:04.29 (31.59)
 10 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.47    2:04.64        
                  28.93     1:00.85 (31.92)     1:33.36 (32.51)     2:04.64 (31.28)
 11 Palumbo, Jamie N    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.80    2:04.77        
                  28.26       59.78 (31.52)     1:32.36 (32.58)     2:04.77 (32.41)
 12 Ren, Isabel T       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.45    2:04.94        
                  28.01       59.47 (31.46)     1:31.83 (32.36)     2:04.94 (33.11)
 13 Moody, Sophie P     16 NYCC-MR              1:59.68    2:05.04        
                  28.63       59.92 (31.29)     1:32.49 (32.57)     2:05.04 (32.55)
 14 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              2:07.65    2:05.11        
                  29.22     1:02.12 (32.90)     1:34.96 (32.84)     2:05.11 (30.15)
 15 Reid, Veronica N    20 Sachem-MR            2:05.00    2:05.26        
                  29.62     1:01.71 (32.09)     1:34.54 (32.83)     2:05.26 (30.72)
 16 Heuser, Kerri A     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.31    2:06.70        
                  28.88     1:00.92 (32.04)     1:33.76 (32.84)     2:06.70 (32.94)
 17 Farrell, Teresa M   16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:13.51    2:08.06        
                  28.96     1:01.11 (32.15)     1:34.71 (33.60)     2:08.06 (33.35)
 18 Mannle, Kathryn L   15 LBA-MR               2:08.20    2:08.13        
                  29.47     1:01.94 (32.47)     1:34.91 (32.97)     2:08.13 (33.22)
 19 Russell, Leah C     13 CSC-MR               2:07.84    2:08.28        
                  28.95     1:02.66 (33.71)     1:36.22 (33.56)     2:08.28 (32.06)
 20 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.45    2:09.12        
                  31.00     1:03.80 (32.80)     1:36.49 (32.69)     2:09.12 (32.63)
 21 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix Un-MR        2:05.14    2:10.26        
                  29.87     1:02.35 (32.48)     1:35.84 (33.49)     2:10.26 (34.42)
 22 Keane, Nicole E     16 WEST-MR              2:07.10    2:10.29        
                  30.80     1:03.92 (33.12)     1:37.56 (33.64)     2:10.29 (32.73)
 23 Pandolfo, Marisa L  16 CSC-MR               2:10.90    2:10.41        
                  30.02     1:03.24 (33.22)     1:36.93 (33.69)     2:10.41 (33.48)
 24 Low, Kelly          15 NYCC-MR              2:13.31    2:12.15        
                  30.06     1:03.89 (33.83)     1:38.97 (35.08)     2:12.15 (33.18)
 25 Nowak, Juliet       15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:10.77    2:12.38        
                  30.58     1:04.46 (33.88)     1:39.12 (34.66)     2:12.38 (33.26)
 26 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.82    2:13.55        
                  30.49     1:04.42 (33.93)     1:39.43 (35.01)     2:13.55 (34.12)
 27 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:17.77    2:13.84        
                  30.10     1:04.51 (34.41)     1:40.15 (35.64)     2:13.84 (33.69)
 28 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.03    2:14.65        
                  30.68     1:03.55 (32.87)     1:37.86 (34.31)     2:14.65 (36.79)
 29 Tetuan, Kimberly N  15 LBA-MR               2:16.55    2:15.55        
                  30.96     1:05.51 (34.55)     1:40.78 (35.27)     2:15.55 (34.77)
 30 Lennon, Maryann E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.17    2:15.63        
                  30.79     1:04.76 (33.97)     1:39.86 (35.10)     2:15.63 (35.77)
 31 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UN-WE-MR             2:17.89    2:16.89        
                  32.18     1:06.74 (34.56)     1:42.63 (35.89)     2:16.89 (34.26)
 32 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  14 NYCC-MR              2:20.78    2:17.83        
                  31.02     1:05.71 (34.69)     1:41.93 (36.22)     2:17.83 (35.90)
 33 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              2:11.70    2:18.12        
                  31.69     1:06.41 (34.72)     1:42.45 (36.04)     2:18.12 (35.67)
 34 Pearson, Elizabeth  15 NYCC-MR              2:21.23    2:19.49        
                  31.09     1:06.39 (35.30)     1:43.23 (36.84)     2:19.49 (36.26)
 35 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              2:25.00    2:19.65        
                  31.86     1:08.35 (36.49)     1:45.62 (37.27)     2:19.65 (34.03)
 36 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              2:21.72    2:22.07        
                  33.13     1:09.44 (36.31)     1:46.88 (37.44)     2:22.07 (35.19)
 37 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              2:17.69    2:22.22        
                  31.52     1:07.53 (36.01)     1:45.54 (38.01)     2:22.22 (36.68)
 38 Lai, Alicia X       18 NYCC-MR              2:25.17    2:23.27        
                  31.87     1:08.23 (36.36)     1:45.92 (37.69)     2:23.27 (37.35)
 39 Rogers, Carolyn A   16 Sachem-MR            2:20.00    2:24.45        
                  32.01     1:08.67 (36.66)     1:46.85 (38.18)     2:24.45 (37.60)
 40 Skakandi, Meghan    12 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:25.67        
                  33.38     1:10.13 (36.75)     1:48.64 (38.51)     2:25.67 (37.03)
 41 Waller, Brittany H  15 LBA-MR               2:23.17    2:26.13        
                  33.64     1:10.37 (36.73)     1:48.45 (38.08)     2:26.13 (37.68)
 42 Saltus, Rachel      17 CSC-MR                    NT    2:26.98        
                  32.43     1:10.49 (38.06)     1:49.64 (39.15)     2:26.98 (37.34)
 43 Strauss, Talia Z    16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:18.77    2:28.27        
                  32.53     1:09.28 (36.75)     1:49.53 (40.25)     2:28.27 (38.74)
 44 Davison, Dara J     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.51    2:41.74        
                  37.48     1:18.98 (41.50)   2:41.74 (1:22.76)                    
 45 Seda, Jennifer      15 HAA-MR               2:58.61    2:54.53        
                  39.63     1:24.16 (44.53)     2:10.28 (46.12)     2:54.53 (44.25)
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR 11:40.97   10:58.27        
                  29.56     1:02.25 (32.69)     1:35.52 (33.27)     2:08.73 (33.21)
        2:42.11 (33.38)     3:15.25 (33.14)     3:48.71 (33.46)     4:22.08 (33.37)
        4:55.41 (33.33)     5:28.70 (33.29)     6:01.80 (33.10)     6:34.89 (33.09)
        7:08.11 (33.22)     7:41.23 (33.12)     8:15.04 (33.81)     8:47.95 (32.91)
        9:20.79 (32.84)     9:53.97 (33.18)    10:26.80 (32.83)    10:58.27 (31.47)
  2 Stanton, Grace S    17 CSC-MR              11:13.33   11:04.87        
                  29.02     1:00.61 (31.59)     1:33.68 (33.07)     2:06.61 (32.93)
        2:39.83 (33.22)     3:13.20 (33.37)     3:46.77 (33.57)     4:20.01 (33.24)
        4:53.52 (33.51)     5:26.95 (33.43)     6:00.64 (33.69)     6:34.15 (33.51)
        7:07.96 (33.81)     7:41.85 (33.89)     8:16.14 (34.29)     8:50.16 (34.02)
        9:24.12 (33.96)     9:58.31 (34.19)    10:32.13 (33.82)    11:04.87 (32.74)
  3 Savino, Chloe M     15 Express Swimming-MR 11:18.40   11:08.91        
                  31.15     1:04.74 (33.59)     1:38.43 (33.69)     2:12.04 (33.61)
        2:45.56 (33.52)     3:19.08 (33.52)     3:52.76 (33.68)     4:26.53 (33.77)
        5:00.27 (33.74)     5:33.63 (33.36)     6:07.23 (33.60)     6:40.65 (33.42)
        7:14.10 (33.45)     7:47.72 (33.62)     8:21.30 (33.58)     8:54.96 (33.66)
        9:28.68 (33.72)    10:02.47 (33.79)    10:36.00 (33.53)    11:08.91 (32.91)
  4 Crocker, Carolyn A  15 LBA-MR              11:38.64   11:12.36        
                  29.45     1:01.65 (32.20)     1:35.15 (33.50)     2:08.56 (33.41)
        2:42.35 (33.79)     3:16.23 (33.88)     3:50.12 (33.89)     4:24.28 (34.16)
        4:58.42 (34.14)     5:32.83 (34.41)     6:07.07 (34.24)     6:41.01 (33.94)
        7:15.26 (34.25)     7:49.71 (34.45)     8:23.65 (33.94)     8:57.91 (34.26)
        9:32.13 (34.22)    10:05.89 (33.76)    10:39.53 (33.64)    11:12.36 (32.83)
  5 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR 11:27.24   11:22.71        
                  31.77     1:05.91 (34.14)     1:39.81 (33.90)     2:14.20 (34.39)
        2:47.81 (33.61)     3:21.58 (33.77)     3:55.00 (33.42)     4:28.45 (33.45)
        5:01.81 (33.36)     5:35.74 (33.93)     6:09.45 (33.71)     6:43.69 (34.24)
        7:18.84 (35.15)     7:54.20 (35.36)     8:29.42 (35.22)     9:04.51 (35.09)
        9:39.76 (35.25)    10:14.11 (34.35)    10:48.79 (34.68)    11:22.71 (33.92)
  6 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR 11:39.47   11:23.76        
                  30.69     1:04.67 (33.98)     1:39.17 (34.50)     2:13.68 (34.51)
        2:48.20 (34.52)     3:22.34 (34.14)     3:56.58 (34.24)     4:30.75 (34.17)
        5:05.32 (34.57)     5:40.14 (34.82)     6:15.03 (34.89)     6:50.10 (35.07)
        7:24.84 (34.74)     7:59.48 (34.64)     8:33.98 (34.50)     9:08.07 (34.09)
        9:42.35 (34.28)    10:16.54 (34.19)    10:50.81 (34.27)    11:23.76 (32.95)
  7 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR 11:42.32   11:25.01        
                  30.54     1:04.74 (34.20)     1:39.40 (34.66)     2:13.75 (34.35)
        2:48.41 (34.66)     3:23.06 (34.65)     3:58.12 (35.06)     4:32.49 (34.37)
        5:07.48 (34.99)     5:41.96 (34.48)     6:16.44 (34.48)     6:50.74 (34.30)
        7:25.17 (34.43)     7:59.47 (34.30)     8:34.16 (34.69)     9:08.35 (34.19)
        9:42.87 (34.52)    10:17.27 (34.40)    10:51.59 (34.32)    11:25.01 (33.42)
  8 Vani, Jacqueline J  17 Express Swimming-MR 12:47.98   11:33.45        
                  31.31     1:04.50 (33.19)     1:38.58 (34.08)     2:12.65 (34.07)
        2:46.37 (33.72)     3:20.27 (33.90)     3:55.31 (35.04)     4:30.02 (34.71)
        5:04.65 (34.63)     5:39.47 (34.82)     6:14.14 (34.67)     6:48.83 (34.69)
        7:23.25 (34.42)     7:58.22 (34.97)     8:34.45 (36.23)     9:11.65 (37.20)
        9:49.24 (37.59)    10:25.92 (36.68)    11:00.25 (34.33)    11:33.45 (33.20)
  9 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR 11:01.04   11:34.99        
                  30.32     1:03.93 (33.61)     1:38.07 (34.14)     2:12.77 (34.70)
        2:47.74 (34.97)     3:22.67 (34.93)     3:57.75 (35.08)     4:32.70 (34.95)
        5:07.91 (35.21)     5:43.09 (35.18)     6:18.32 (35.23)     6:53.41 (35.09)
        7:28.85 (35.44)     8:04.38 (35.53)     8:39.74 (35.36)     9:15.30 (35.56)
        9:50.83 (35.53)    10:25.87 (35.04)    11:00.87 (35.00)    11:34.99 (34.12)
 10 Mannle, Kathryn L   15 LBA-MR              11:39.94   11:35.48        
                  30.26     1:02.71 (32.45)     1:36.30 (33.59)     2:10.75 (34.45)
        2:45.78 (35.03)     3:20.63 (34.85)     3:55.96 (35.33)     4:30.83 (34.87)
        5:05.97 (35.14)     5:41.01 (35.04)     6:16.25 (35.24)     6:51.58 (35.33)
        7:27.13 (35.55)     8:02.57 (35.44)     8:38.50 (35.93)     9:13.90 (35.40)
        9:49.42 (35.52)    10:25.03 (35.61)    11:00.82 (35.79)    11:35.48 (34.66)
 11 Lotito, Taylor P    16 Express Swimming-MR 11:21.71   11:35.72        
                  32.28     1:06.83 (34.55)     1:42.15 (35.32)     2:17.64 (35.49)
        2:52.93 (35.29)     3:28.32 (35.39)     4:03.04 (34.72)     4:38.24 (35.20)
        5:13.75 (35.51)     5:48.87 (35.12)     6:24.28 (35.41)     6:59.67 (35.39)
        7:35.04 (35.37)     8:10.42 (35.38)     8:45.00 (34.58)     9:19.60 (34.60)
        9:54.56 (34.96)    10:29.24 (34.68)    11:03.30 (34.06)    11:35.72 (32.42)
 12 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR              12:02.73   11:42.75        
                  30.74     1:04.65 (33.91)     1:39.40 (34.75)     2:14.34 (34.94)
        2:49.37 (35.03)     3:24.18 (34.81)     3:58.87 (34.69)     4:33.75 (34.88)
        5:08.64 (34.89)     5:44.16 (35.52)     6:19.98 (35.82)     6:55.72 (35.74)
        7:31.60 (35.88)     8:07.51 (35.91)     8:43.69 (36.18)     9:19.63 (35.94)
        9:55.62 (35.99)    10:32.13 (36.51)    11:08.27 (36.14)    11:42.75 (34.48)
 13 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR 12:06.62   11:51.10        
                  31.76     1:07.68 (35.92)     1:43.74 (36.06)     2:20.29 (36.55)
        2:56.73 (36.44)     3:32.16 (35.43)     4:08.32 (36.16)     4:44.28 (35.96)
        5:20.05 (35.77)     5:56.45 (36.40)     6:32.20 (35.75)     7:07.73 (35.53)
        7:43.45 (35.72)     8:19.53 (36.08)     8:55.12 (35.59)     9:30.23 (35.11)
       10:05.98 (35.75)    10:41.78 (35.80)    11:17.17 (35.39)    11:51.10 (33.93)
 14 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR             12:35.00   12:10.62        
                  31.76     1:06.94 (35.18)     1:43.49 (36.55)     2:20.46 (36.97)
        2:57.57 (37.11)     3:34.62 (37.05)     4:12.24 (37.62)     4:49.45 (37.21)
        5:26.68 (37.23)     6:03.80 (37.12)     6:41.79 (37.99)     7:19.15 (37.36)
        7:56.44 (37.29)     8:33.97 (37.53)     9:10.76 (36.79)     9:47.69 (36.93)
       10:24.66 (36.97)    11:00.90 (36.24)    11:37.10 (36.20)    12:10.62 (33.52)
 15 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR             13:29.99   12:18.02        
                  31.39     1:08.30 (36.91)     1:45.85 (37.55)     2:24.09 (38.24)
        3:01.21 (37.12)     3:39.18 (37.97)     4:17.97 (38.79)     4:55.29 (37.32)
        5:33.19 (37.90)     6:10.70 (37.51)     6:49.11 (38.41)     7:25.66 (36.55)
        8:02.07 (36.41)     8:39.65 (37.58)     9:16.17 (36.52)     9:53.35 (37.18)
       10:29.83 (36.48)    11:07.20 (37.37)    11:43.02 (35.82)    12:18.02 (35.00)
 16 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR             12:46.06   12:37.60        
                  32.51     1:08.72 (36.21)     1:46.05 (37.33)     2:23.65 (37.60)
        3:01.78 (38.13)     3:40.54 (38.76)     4:19.10 (38.56)     4:57.50 (38.40)
        5:36.20 (38.70)     6:15.24 (39.04)     6:54.49 (39.25)     7:33.16 (38.67)
        8:12.06 (38.90)     8:50.59 (38.53)     9:28.77 (38.18)    10:06.84 (38.07)
       10:45.04 (38.20)    11:23.35 (38.31)    12:01.28 (37.93)    12:37.60 (36.32)
 17 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR             13:25.41   12:59.47        
                  33.13     1:09.75 (36.62)     1:46.81 (37.06)     2:25.09 (38.28)
        3:02.86 (37.77)     3:42.21 (39.35)     4:21.07 (38.86)     5:00.90 (39.83)
        5:40.34 (39.44)     6:20.44 (40.10)     7:01.03 (40.59)     7:40.74 (39.71)
        8:20.93 (40.19)     9:00.96 (40.03)     9:41.11 (40.15)    10:21.61 (40.50)
       11:01.79 (40.18)    11:41.20 (39.41)    12:21.55 (40.35)    12:59.47 (37.92)
 18 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR             14:49.99   13:02.17        
                  33.71     1:11.37 (37.66)     1:51.45 (40.08)     2:31.54 (40.09)
        3:11.75 (40.21)     3:52.12 (40.37)     4:31.48 (39.36)     5:12.16 (40.68)
        5:52.38 (40.22)     6:32.39 (40.01)     7:13.28 (40.89)     7:53.59 (40.31)
        8:32.82 (39.23)     9:12.62 (39.80)     9:52.18 (39.56)    10:31.73 (39.55)
       11:10.96 (39.23)    11:48.96 (38.00)    12:27.21 (38.25)    13:02.17 (34.96)
 19 Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR             14:06.04   13:31.93        
                  36.61     1:16.59 (39.98)     1:56.75 (40.16)     2:36.65 (39.90)
        3:16.96 (40.31)     3:57.88 (40.92)     4:38.53 (40.65)     5:19.71 (41.18)
        6:00.73 (41.02)     6:42.13 (41.40)     7:22.73 (40.60)     8:04.08 (41.35)
        8:45.00 (40.92)     9:26.26 (41.26)    10:08.26 (42.00)    10:49.76 (41.50)
       11:31.19 (41.43)    12:12.95 (41.76)    12:53.88 (40.93)    13:31.93 (38.05)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    17 Phoenix Un-MR          58.46      59.01        
                  28.96       59.01 (30.05)                                        
  2 Sembrano, Kim S     17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       57.66    1:00.74        
                  29.94     1:00.74 (30.80)                                        
  3 Ren, Isabel T       17 Express Swimming-MR    59.67    1:02.16        
                  29.90     1:02.16 (32.26)                                        
  4 Globus, Adi L       15 Phoenix Un-MR          58.58    1:02.97        
                  30.77     1:02.97 (32.20)                                        
  5 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR              1:01.78    1:04.85        
                  31.15     1:04.85 (33.70)                                        
  6 Nowak, Juliet       15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:04.18    1:05.01        
                  31.66     1:05.01 (33.35)                                        
  7 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.30    1:05.41        
                  31.80     1:05.41 (33.61)                                        
  8 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:04.20    1:05.67        
                  32.04     1:05.67 (33.63)                                        
  9 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              1:03.36    1:06.09        
                  31.98     1:06.09 (34.11)                                        
 10 Cicalo, Julia A     16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:03.92    1:06.12        
                  32.44     1:06.12 (33.68)                                        
 11 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.45    1:06.38        
                  32.29     1:06.38 (34.09)                                        
 12 Moody, Sophie P     16 NYCC-MR              1:02.17    1:06.49        
                  32.50     1:06.49 (33.99)                                        
 13 Crocker, Carolyn A  15 LBA-MR               1:06.37    1:06.60        
                  32.82     1:06.60 (33.78)                                        
 14 Vani, Jacqueline J  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.93    1:07.88        
                  33.39     1:07.88 (34.49)                                        
 15 Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR               1:06.05    1:07.92        
                  33.15     1:07.92 (34.77)                                        
 16 Wang, Carol         15 GATE-MR              1:08.57    1:08.21        
                  33.53     1:08.21 (34.68)                                        
 17 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              1:09.48    1:08.23        
                  33.42     1:08.23 (34.81)                                        
 18 Russell, Leah C     13 CSC-MR               1:08.64    1:08.39        
                  33.67     1:08.39 (34.72)                                        
 19 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               1:06.53    1:08.51        
                  33.52     1:08.51 (34.99)                                        
 20 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              1:06.30    1:08.60        
                  33.70     1:08.60 (34.90)                                        
 21 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR              1:16.77    1:08.81        
                  33.35     1:08.81 (35.46)                                        
 22 Woll, Samantha M    15 LBA-MR               1:09.93    1:08.96        
                  33.36     1:08.96 (35.60)                                        
 23 Lotito, Taylor P    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.95    1:09.07        
                  34.69     1:09.07 (34.38)                                        
 24 Heuser, Kerri A     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.97    1:09.26        
                  33.72     1:09.26 (35.54)                                        
 25 Guglielmi, Gabriel  14 WEST-MR              1:10.39    1:09.35        
                  33.64     1:09.35 (35.71)                                        
 26 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.37    1:09.56        
                  33.72     1:09.56 (35.84)                                        
 27 Mannle, Kathryn L   15 LBA-MR               1:11.26    1:09.60        
                  33.78     1:09.60 (35.82)                                        
 27 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:09.60        
                  34.08     1:09.60 (35.52)                                        
 29 Palumbo, Jamie N    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.08    1:10.17        
                  34.23     1:10.17 (35.94)                                        
 30 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              1:11.38    1:10.35        
                  34.19     1:10.35 (36.16)                                        
 31 Pearson, Elizabeth  15 NYCC-MR              1:12.03    1:10.49        
                  34.09     1:10.49 (36.40)                                        
 32 Lai, Alicia X       18 NYCC-MR              1:13.31    1:10.77        
                  34.43     1:10.77 (36.34)                                        
 33 Reid, Veronica N    20 Sachem-MR            1:10.09    1:10.89        
                  35.57     1:10.89 (35.32)                                        
 34 Low, Kelly          15 NYCC-MR              1:08.43    1:11.62        
                  34.06     1:11.62 (37.56)                                        
 35 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:11.14    1:11.95        
                  35.14     1:11.95 (36.81)                                        
 36 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:14.52    1:12.48        
                  34.43     1:12.48 (38.05)                                        
 37 Rogers, Carolyn A   16 Sachem-MR            1:12.35    1:13.17        
                  35.11     1:13.17 (38.06)                                        
 38 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              1:12.79    1:13.77        
                  35.91     1:13.77 (37.86)                                        
 39 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.51    1:13.86        
                  35.79     1:13.86 (38.07)                                        
 40 Waller, Brittany H  15 LBA-MR               1:12.72    1:14.60        
                  36.66     1:14.60 (37.94)                                        
 41 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.34    1:14.99        
                  36.41     1:14.99 (38.58)                                        
 42 Tetuan, Kimberly N  15 LBA-MR               1:14.55    1:15.10        
                  36.84     1:15.10 (38.26)                                        
 43 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:17.30    1:15.58        
                  36.35     1:15.58 (39.23)                                        
 44 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  14 NYCC-MR              1:14.53    1:16.41        
                  37.24     1:16.41 (39.17)                                        
 45 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:16.42        
                  37.18     1:16.42 (39.24)                                        
 46 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.28    1:16.46        
                  37.62     1:16.46 (38.84)                                        
 47 Strauss, Talia Z    16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:12.76    1:18.87        
                  38.26     1:18.87 (40.61)                                        
 48 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UN-WE-MR                  NT    1:19.10        
                  38.67     1:19.10 (40.43)                                        
 49 Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR              1:24.21    1:20.67        
                  39.41     1:20.67 (41.26)                                        
 50 Tung, Michelle L    11 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:23.58        
                  39.97     1:23.58 (43.61)                                        
 51 Davison, Dara J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.47    1:26.47        
                  41.12     1:26.47 (45.35)                                        
 52 Lee, Marisa         11 Sachem-MR            1:30.58    1:27.32        
                  41.89     1:27.32 (45.43)                                        
 53 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.32    1:29.56        
                  44.30     1:29.56 (45.26)                                        
 -- Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.52         NS        
 -- Stanton, Grace S    17 CSC-MR               1:11.53         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ren, Isabel T       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.87    2:14.08        
                  31.91     1:06.13 (34.22)     1:40.16 (34.03)     2:14.08 (33.92)
  2 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.16    2:14.34        
                  32.36     1:06.35 (33.99)     1:41.22 (34.87)     2:14.34 (33.12)
  3 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              2:16.32    2:16.41        
                  32.30     1:07.10 (34.80)     1:42.72 (35.62)     2:16.41 (33.69)
  4 Globus, Adi L       15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:09.27    2:16.76        
                  32.02     1:06.82 (34.80)     1:42.16 (35.34)     2:16.76 (34.60)
  5 Nowak, Juliet       15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:19.84    2:18.68        
                  32.52     1:07.72 (35.20)     1:43.54 (35.82)     2:18.68 (35.14)
  6 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:23.77    2:20.77        
                  33.06     1:08.45 (35.39)     1:45.12 (36.67)     2:20.77 (35.65)
  7 Crocker, Carolyn A  15 LBA-MR               2:19.68    2:22.03        
                  33.81     1:09.31 (35.50)     1:45.78 (36.47)     2:22.03 (36.25)
  8 Moody, Sophie P     16 NYCC-MR              2:13.44    2:22.43        
                  33.79     1:09.34 (35.55)     1:46.03 (36.69)     2:22.43 (36.40)
  9 Cicalo, Julia A     16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:16.98    2:22.48        
                  33.76     1:09.38 (35.62)     1:45.85 (36.47)     2:22.48 (36.63)
 10 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR              2:13.78    2:23.44        
                  33.26     1:08.71 (35.45)     1:45.31 (36.60)     2:23.44 (38.13)
 11 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              2:39.19    2:24.72        
                  34.28     1:11.49 (37.21)     1:49.00 (37.51)     2:24.72 (35.72)
 12 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR               2:25.78    2:24.98        
                  34.53     1:10.89 (36.36)     1:47.83 (36.94)     2:24.98 (37.15)
 13 Scotti, Olivia E    13 WEST-MR              2:22.47    2:25.39        
                  33.98     1:10.50 (36.52)     1:47.83 (37.33)     2:25.39 (37.56)
 14 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               2:35.00    2:26.80        
                  34.63     1:11.96 (37.33)     1:49.75 (37.79)     2:26.80 (37.05)
 15 Wang, Carol         15 GATE-MR              2:27.71    2:27.24        
                  34.55     1:11.51 (36.96)     1:49.61 (38.10)     2:27.24 (37.63)
 16 Alferez, Victoria   16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:22.94    2:28.49        
                  35.69     1:13.45 (37.76)     1:51.48 (38.03)     2:28.49 (37.01)
 17 Guglielmi, Gabriel  14 WEST-MR              2:29.05    2:29.21        
                  35.42     1:12.77 (37.35)     1:51.24 (38.47)     2:29.21 (37.97)
 18 Heuser, Kerri A     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.89    2:29.80        
                  34.90     1:12.40 (37.50)     1:50.77 (38.37)     2:29.80 (39.03)
 19 Pearson, Elizabeth  15 NYCC-MR              2:32.93    2:31.04        
                  35.12     1:13.06 (37.94)     1:52.00 (38.94)     2:31.04 (39.04)
 20 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              2:21.73    2:31.74        
                  36.00     1:13.89 (37.89)     1:53.50 (39.61)     2:31.74 (38.24)
 21 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              2:33.84    2:32.34        
                  34.67     1:12.42 (37.75)     1:52.81 (40.39)     2:32.34 (39.53)
 22 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              2:33.62    2:32.47        
                  35.53     1:13.83 (38.30)     1:53.48 (39.65)     2:32.47 (38.99)
 23 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.12    2:32.65        
                  36.19     1:14.85 (38.66)     1:53.93 (39.08)     2:32.65 (38.72)
 24 Lai, Alicia X       18 NYCC-MR              2:44.62    2:34.31        
                  34.61     1:13.29 (38.68)     1:53.98 (40.69)     2:34.31 (40.33)
 25 Rogers, Carolyn A   16 Sachem-MR            2:36.18    2:35.14        
                  35.29     1:14.34 (39.05)     1:55.14 (40.80)     2:35.14 (40.00)
 26 Tetuan, Kimberly N  15 LBA-MR               2:35.53    2:35.56        
                  36.85     1:17.18 (40.33)     1:57.60 (40.42)     2:35.56 (37.96)
 27 Woll, Samantha M    15 LBA-MR                    NT    2:37.60        
                  35.48     1:16.98 (41.50)     1:56.52 (39.54)     2:37.60 (41.08)
 28 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              2:35.70    2:38.57        
                  36.86     1:17.01 (40.15)     1:58.00 (40.99)     2:38.57 (40.57)
 29 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  14 NYCC-MR              2:43.38    2:40.63        
                  38.12     1:19.10 (40.98)     2:00.39 (41.29)     2:40.63 (40.24)
 30 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR              2:39.33    2:41.52        
                  38.10     1:19.27 (41.17)     2:00.53 (41.26)     2:41.52 (40.99)
 31 Greco, Emma K       12 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    2:43.12        
                  38.47     1:20.96 (42.49)     2:02.36 (41.40)     2:43.12 (40.76)
 32 Hansen, Kayla K     15 HAA-MR               3:04.19    3:00.64        
                  43.69     1:29.87 (46.18)     2:15.12 (45.25)     3:00.64 (45.52)
 33 Davison, Dara J     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.86    3:02.14        
                  44.11     1:31.89 (47.78)     2:16.70 (44.81)     3:02.14 (45.44)
 34 Donohue, Molly E    15 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:02.96        
                  41.39     1:26.76 (45.37)     2:15.47 (48.71)     3:02.96 (47.49)
 35 Seda, Jennifer      15 HAA-MR               3:52.08    3:36.78        
                  52.98     1:48.24 (55.26)     2:43.43 (55.19)     3:36.78 (53.35)
 -- Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR               2:23.71         DQ        
                  33.89     1:10.86 (36.97)     1:49.60 (38.74)          DQ (48.20)
 -- Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              2:18.42         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reid, Veronica N    20 Sachem-MR            1:09.00    1:09.65        
                  34.65     1:09.65 (35.00)                                        
  2 Vani, Jacqueline J  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.30    1:10.72        
                  33.18     1:10.72 (37.54)                                        
  3 Sembrano, Kim S     17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:11.87    1:13.22        
                  35.03     1:13.22 (38.19)                                        
  4 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.28    1:13.50        
                  35.07     1:13.50 (38.43)                                        
  5 Lauer, Amanda       14 Phoenix-MR           1:13.31    1:14.36        
                  35.28     1:14.36 (39.08)                                        
  6 Globus, Adi L       15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:12.28    1:14.46        
                  35.45     1:14.46 (39.01)                                        
  7 Clouse, Cheyanne A  17 Phoenix Un-MR        1:10.99    1:14.55        
                  35.64     1:14.55 (38.91)                                        
  8 Stanton, Grace S    17 CSC-MR               1:16.22    1:14.57        
                  34.56     1:14.57 (40.01)                                        
  9 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               1:14.78    1:14.72        
                  35.81     1:14.72 (38.91)                                        
 10 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              1:14.10    1:14.87        
                  35.50     1:14.87 (39.37)                                        
 11 Farrell, Teresa M   16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:16.41    1:15.19        
                  35.49     1:15.19 (39.70)                                        
 12 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix Un-MR        1:16.07    1:15.58        
                  35.76     1:15.58 (39.82)                                        
 13 Mannle, Kathryn L   15 LBA-MR               1:18.14    1:15.59        
                  36.25     1:15.59 (39.34)                                        
 14 Russell, Leah C     13 CSC-MR               1:16.08    1:15.69        
                  35.89     1:15.69 (39.80)                                        
 15 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.43    1:15.97        
                  36.04     1:15.97 (39.93)                                        
 16 Pena, Jeanarsy      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:15.75    1:16.36        
                  35.83     1:16.36 (40.53)                                        
 17 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.96    1:16.47        
                  36.61     1:16.47 (39.86)                                        
 18 Venice, Charissa L  18 Phoenix Un-MR        1:13.50    1:16.71        
                  36.14     1:16.71 (40.57)                                        
 19 Keane, Nicole E     16 WEST-MR              1:17.83    1:17.35        
                  36.63     1:17.35 (40.72)                                        
 20 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              1:17.10    1:17.38        
                  37.25     1:17.38 (40.13)                                        
 21 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              1:16.55    1:17.64        
                  36.62     1:17.64 (41.02)                                        
 22 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR              1:24.44    1:18.34        
                  36.25     1:18.34 (42.09)                                        
 23 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.13    1:19.36        
                  36.49     1:19.36 (42.87)                                        
 24 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:20.37        
                  38.08     1:20.37 (42.29)                                        
 25 Heuser, Kerri A     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.32    1:20.40        
                  36.86     1:20.40 (43.54)                                        
 26 Reynolds, Margaret  16 HAA-MR               1:19.15    1:20.73        
                  37.98     1:20.73 (42.75)                                        
 27 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.80    1:20.76        
                  37.70     1:20.76 (43.06)                                        
 28 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:21.00        
                  38.14     1:21.00 (42.86)                                        
 29 Wang, Carol         15 GATE-MR              1:18.71    1:21.19        
                  38.89     1:21.19 (42.30)                                        
 30 Lee, Audrey         15 GATE-MR              1:16.42    1:22.11        
                  39.24     1:22.11 (42.87)                                        
 31 Rogers, Carolyn A   16 Sachem-MR            1:18.88    1:22.58        
                  38.47     1:22.58 (44.11)                                        
 32 Guglielmi, Gabriel  14 WEST-MR              1:25.05    1:22.89        
                  39.44     1:22.89 (43.45)                                        
 33 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              1:21.19    1:23.39        
                  39.53     1:23.39 (43.86)                                        
 34 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              1:23.53    1:23.42        
                  39.40     1:23.42 (44.02)                                        
 35 Nicolas, Anjelica   17 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:24.15        
                  39.24     1:24.15 (44.91)                                        
 36 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              1:25.72    1:25.83        
                  40.57     1:25.83 (45.26)                                        
 37 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UN-WE-MR                  NT    1:26.09        
                  40.86     1:26.09 (45.23)                                        
 38 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:27.83    1:28.16        
                  41.84     1:28.16 (46.32)                                        
 39 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:31.09    1:29.40        
                  42.31     1:29.40 (47.09)                                        
 40 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  14 NYCC-MR              1:31.11    1:29.57        
                  42.73     1:29.57 (46.84)                                        
 41 Hansen, Kayla K     15 HAA-MR               1:29.25    1:31.99        
                  44.28     1:31.99 (47.71)                                        
 42 Greco, Emma K       12 Sachem-MR            1:41.50    1:38.09        
                  46.80     1:38.09 (51.29)                                        
 43 Ramon, Amy Y        11 LBA-MR               1:38.91    1:38.90        
                  46.45     1:38.90 (52.45)                                        
 44 Donohue, Molly E    15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:47.54        
                  50.18     1:47.54 (57.36)                                        
 -- Han, Abigail         7 MALT-MR              2:13.15         NS        
 -- Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              1:24.00         NS        
 -- Lai, Alicia X       18 NYCC-MR              1:32.50         NS        
 -- Pearson, Elizabeth  15 NYCC-MR              1:18.11         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:33.86    2:35.57        
                  35.93     1:15.88 (39.95)     1:56.31 (40.43)     2:35.57 (39.26)
  2 Vani, Jacqueline J  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.06    2:35.70        
                  35.37     1:14.91 (39.54)     1:56.23 (41.32)     2:35.70 (39.47)
  3 Clouse, Cheyanne A  17 Phoenix Un-MR        2:33.21    2:36.16        
                  35.39     1:14.53 (39.14)     1:55.26 (40.73)     2:36.16 (40.90)
  4 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              2:40.60    2:38.89        
                  36.65     1:16.28 (39.63)     1:58.12 (41.84)     2:38.89 (40.77)
  5 Mannle, Kathryn L   15 LBA-MR               2:44.65    2:40.33        
                  36.52     1:16.55 (40.03)     1:58.16 (41.61)     2:40.33 (42.17)
  6 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               2:39.73    2:40.34        
                  36.56     1:17.03 (40.47)     1:58.67 (41.64)     2:40.34 (41.67)
  7 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:42.09    2:40.37        
                  35.82     1:16.68 (40.86)     1:58.66 (41.98)     2:40.37 (41.71)
  8 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix Un-MR        2:42.77    2:40.50        
                  35.79     1:16.32 (40.53)     1:58.42 (42.10)     2:40.50 (42.08)
  9 Farrell, Teresa M   16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:46.77    2:41.14        
                  36.31     1:16.93 (40.62)     1:58.95 (42.02)     2:41.14 (42.19)
 10 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.52    2:41.64        
                  37.08     1:18.03 (40.95)     1:59.54 (41.51)     2:41.64 (42.10)
 11 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.43    2:43.09        
                  38.17     1:19.47 (41.30)     2:01.68 (42.21)     2:43.09 (41.41)
 12 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.91    2:44.01        
                  35.52     1:16.58 (41.06)     1:59.42 (42.84)     2:44.01 (44.59)
 13 Low, Kelly          15 NYCC-MR              2:45.60    2:47.15        
                  37.88     1:19.21 (41.33)     2:02.97 (43.76)     2:47.15 (44.18)
 14 Pearson, Elizabeth  15 NYCC-MR              2:51.06    2:47.35        
                  37.22     1:19.10 (41.88)     2:02.61 (43.51)     2:47.35 (44.74)
 15 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              2:53.11    2:47.72        
                  36.77     1:20.66 (43.89)     2:05.51 (44.85)     2:47.72 (42.21)
 16 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR              2:40.00    2:47.82        
                  38.43     1:20.70 (42.27)     2:04.84 (44.14)     2:47.82 (42.98)
 17 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.76    2:47.94        
                  38.10     1:21.05 (42.95)     2:05.37 (44.32)     2:47.94 (42.57)
 18 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR              3:15.55    2:52.77        
                  37.67     1:22.79 (45.12)     2:08.93 (46.14)     2:52.77 (43.84)
 19 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.87    2:55.67        
                  37.91     1:22.61 (44.70)     2:08.20 (45.59)     2:55.67 (47.47)
 20 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              2:54.80    2:55.82        
                  39.06     1:23.58 (44.52)     2:09.99 (46.41)     2:55.82 (45.83)
 21 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:56.25        
                  40.15     1:25.04 (44.89)     2:10.81 (45.77)     2:56.25 (45.44)
 22 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.58    2:56.38        
                  38.84     1:23.02 (44.18)     2:09.37 (46.35)     2:56.38 (47.01)
 23 Rogers, Carolyn A   16 Sachem-MR            2:57.26    2:59.52        
                  40.42     1:26.27 (45.85)     2:13.21 (46.94)     2:59.52 (46.31)
 24 Pandolfo, Marisa L  16 CSC-MR                    NT    3:01.74        
                  38.60     1:24.85 (46.25)     2:13.00 (48.15)     3:01.74 (48.74)
 25 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.62    3:01.84        
                  40.42     1:26.31 (45.89)     2:14.50 (48.19)     3:01.84 (47.34)
 26 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              3:05.30    3:02.71        
                  41.02     1:27.87 (46.85)     2:15.96 (48.09)     3:02.71 (46.75)
 27 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:02.82        
                  41.52     1:29.28 (47.76)     2:16.59 (47.31)     3:02.82 (46.23)
 28 Skakandi, Meghan    12 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:02.83        
                  41.05     1:28.70 (47.65)     2:18.71 (50.01)     3:02.83 (44.12)
 29 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              3:05.00    3:05.06        
                  41.71     1:28.37 (46.66)     2:17.34 (48.97)     3:05.06 (47.72)
 30 Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR              2:56.72    3:06.50        
                  44.32     1:31.10 (46.78)     2:19.25 (48.15)     3:06.50 (47.25)
 31 Davis, Bella        10 LBA-MR               3:13.07    3:09.68        
                  44.80     1:33.34 (48.54)     2:21.23 (47.89)     3:09.68 (48.45)
 32 Saltus, Rachel      17 CSC-MR                    NT    3:12.42        
                  43.11     1:32.98 (49.87)     2:23.46 (50.48)     3:12.42 (48.96)
 33 Lee, Marisa         11 Sachem-MR            3:40.00    3:18.37        
                  44.35     1:35.17 (50.82)     2:28.63 (53.46)     3:18.37 (49.74)
 34 Seda, Jennifer      15 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:40.55        
                  51.20     1:49.59 (58.39)     2:45.88 (56.29)     3:40.55 (54.67)
 -- Moody, Sophie P     16 NYCC-MR              2:47.84         NS        
 -- Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.76         NS        
 -- Stanton, Grace S    17 CSC-MR               2:48.27         NS        
 -- Globus, Adi L       15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:33.76         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    17 Phoenix Un-MR          56.69      57.89        
                  27.31       57.89 (30.58)                                        
  2 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Un-MR          57.52    1:00.47        
                  27.80     1:00.47 (32.67)                                        
  3 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              1:00.79    1:01.72        
                  29.30     1:01.72 (32.42)                                        
  4 Vani, Jacqueline J  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.39    1:01.88        
                  29.56     1:01.88 (32.32)                                        
  5 Venice, Charissa L  18 Phoenix Un-MR        1:01.12    1:02.67        
                  29.21     1:02.67 (33.46)                                        
  6 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR                59.06    1:02.71        
                  28.80     1:02.71 (33.91)                                        
  7 Clouse, Cheyanne A  17 Phoenix Un-MR        1:03.05    1:03.05        
                  29.38     1:03.05 (33.67)                                        
  8 Lotito, Taylor P    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.87    1:03.52        
                  31.01     1:03.52 (32.51)                                        
  9 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.36    1:03.57        
                  30.23     1:03.57 (33.34)                                        
 10 Palumbo, Jamie N    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.37    1:03.97        
                  29.71     1:03.97 (34.26)                                        
 11 Lauer, Amanda       14 Phoenix-MR           1:05.53    1:04.35        
                  30.13     1:04.35 (34.22)                                        
 12 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:04.47    1:04.63        
                  30.85     1:04.63 (33.78)                                        
 13 Alferez, Veronica   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:03.05    1:05.15        
                  30.89     1:05.15 (34.26)                                        
 14 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix Un-MR        1:04.44    1:05.31        
                  30.47     1:05.31 (34.84)                                        
 15 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              1:04.42    1:05.33        
                  31.33     1:05.33 (34.00)                                        
 16 Cullen, Jeanne M    17 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:05.57        
                  30.79     1:05.57 (34.78)                                        
 17 Moody, Sophie P     16 NYCC-MR              1:04.66    1:05.94        
                  30.65     1:05.94 (35.29)                                        
 18 Reynolds, Margaret  16 HAA-MR               1:05.33    1:06.08        
                  30.53     1:06.08 (35.55)                                        
 19 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.38    1:06.16        
                  30.41     1:06.16 (35.75)                                        
 20 Wang, Carol         15 GATE-MR              1:04.95    1:06.24        
                  30.48     1:06.24 (35.76)                                        
 21 Nowak, Juliet       15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:04.95    1:06.98        
                  31.02     1:06.98 (35.96)                                        
 22 McCoy, Brianna      17 CSC-MR               1:08.90    1:08.18        
                  31.55     1:08.18 (36.63)                                        
 23 Pena, Jeanarsy      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:06.78    1:08.34        
                  31.47     1:08.34 (36.87)                                        
 24 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.24    1:08.35        
                  30.72     1:08.35 (37.63)                                        
 25 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:08.68        
                  32.47     1:08.68 (36.21)                                        
 26 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:09.23    1:08.77        
                  31.39     1:08.77 (37.38)                                        
 27 Lennon, Maryann E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.06    1:09.51        
                  32.18     1:09.51 (37.33)                                        
 27 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.17    1:09.51        
                  32.80     1:09.51 (36.71)                                        
 29 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.17    1:09.54        
                  32.29     1:09.54 (37.25)                                        
 30 Pearson, Elizabeth  15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:09.61        
                  31.57     1:09.61 (38.04)                                        
 31 Savino, Chloe M     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.40    1:10.54        
                  32.51     1:10.54 (38.03)                                        
 32 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UN-WE-MR             1:13.67    1:11.20        
                  33.99     1:11.20 (37.21)                                        
 33 Lai, Alicia X       18 NYCC-MR              1:13.45    1:11.35        
                  32.77     1:11.35 (38.58)                                        
 34 Guglielmi, Gabriel  14 WEST-MR              1:13.30    1:11.84        
                  34.01     1:11.84 (37.83)                                        
 35 Scotti, Olivia E    13 WEST-MR              1:09.11    1:12.29        
                  33.78     1:12.29 (38.51)                                        
 36 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:15.42    1:13.34        
                  34.59     1:13.34 (38.75)                                        
 37 Maroney, Shannon R  15 LBA-MR               1:16.31    1:14.27        
                  34.61     1:14.27 (39.66)                                        
 38 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.83    1:15.14        
                  34.76     1:15.14 (40.38)                                        
 39 Lee, Audrey         15 GATE-MR              1:18.10    1:16.05        
                  34.49     1:16.05 (41.56)                                        
 40 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:16.91    1:16.64        
                  35.74     1:16.64 (40.90)                                        
 41 Saltus, Rachel      17 CSC-MR                    NT    1:17.32        
                  34.17     1:17.32 (43.15)                                        
 42 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              1:22.15    1:17.44        
                  36.55     1:17.44 (40.89)                                        
 43 Greco, Emma K       12 Sachem-MR            1:22.31    1:24.85        
                  38.42     1:24.85 (46.43)                                        
 44 Bischof, Lucy M     12 WEST-MR              1:25.82    1:27.05        
                  38.82     1:27.05 (48.23)                                        
 45 Davison, Dara J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.67    1:31.05        
                  42.36     1:31.05 (48.69)                                        
 46 Ramon, Amy Y        11 LBA-MR               1:50.99    1:36.78        
                  42.03     1:36.78 (54.75)                                        
 -- Rogers, Carolyn A   16 Sachem-MR            1:22.31         NS        
 -- Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              1:02.44         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              2:20.17    2:17.44        
                  29.18     1:03.10 (33.92)     1:39.28 (36.18)     2:17.44 (38.16)
  2 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              2:14.47    2:17.94        
                  31.04     1:05.68 (34.64)     1:41.83 (36.15)     2:17.94 (36.11)
  3 Vani, Jacqueline J  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.52    2:18.02        
                  31.90     1:07.01 (35.11)     1:43.20 (36.19)     2:18.02 (34.82)
  4 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.31    2:18.94        
                  30.65     1:06.67 (36.02)     1:44.12 (37.45)     2:18.94 (34.82)
  5 Lotito, Taylor P    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.52    2:20.08        
                  32.66     1:07.65 (34.99)     1:43.77 (36.12)     2:20.08 (36.31)
  6 Wang, Carol         15 GATE-MR              2:26.83    2:23.32        
                  32.19     1:07.48 (35.29)     1:45.84 (38.36)     2:23.32 (37.48)
  7 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR              2:13.69    2:23.89        
                  30.57     1:06.57 (36.00)     1:44.78 (38.21)     2:23.89 (39.11)
  8 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               2:32.49    2:27.98        
                  32.27     1:09.28 (37.01)     1:48.35 (39.07)     2:27.98 (39.63)
  9 Ren, Isabel T       17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:29.29        
                  31.47     1:08.40 (36.93)     1:47.86 (39.46)     2:29.29 (41.43)
 10 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               2:38.00    2:30.67        
                  33.92     1:12.22 (38.30)     1:50.80 (38.58)     2:30.67 (39.87)
 11 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.97    2:31.99        
                  33.52     1:11.87 (38.35)     1:51.88 (40.01)     2:31.99 (40.11)
 12 Lennon, Maryann E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.05    2:35.27        
                  33.25     1:11.70 (38.45)     1:52.97 (41.27)     2:35.27 (42.30)
 13 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR              2:34.00    2:36.57        
                  35.27     1:15.68 (40.41)     1:55.60 (39.92)     2:36.57 (40.97)
 14 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UN-WE-MR             2:43.88    2:42.93        
                  37.10     1:20.36 (43.26)     2:02.06 (41.70)     2:42.93 (40.87)
 15 Guglielmi, Gabriel  14 WEST-MR              2:51.08    2:43.80        
                  35.33     1:16.54 (41.21)     1:59.91 (43.37)     2:43.80 (43.89)
 16 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              2:50.01    2:48.41        
                  37.90     1:21.44 (43.54)     2:05.41 (43.97)     2:48.41 (43.00)
 -- Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76         NS        
 -- Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR               2:34.64         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    17 Phoenix Un-MR        2:05.52    2:09.59        
                  27.88     1:00.51 (32.63)     1:40.05 (39.54)     2:09.59 (29.54)
  2 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:07.76    2:14.37        
                  28.85     1:01.23 (32.38)     1:42.45 (41.22)     2:14.37 (31.92)
  3 Sembrano, Kim S     17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:10.25    2:18.02        
                  29.45     1:03.94 (34.49)     1:45.26 (41.32)     2:18.02 (32.76)
  4 Clouse, Cheyanne A  17 Phoenix Un-MR        2:15.12    2:20.41        
                  31.00     1:06.71 (35.71)     1:48.63 (41.92)     2:20.41 (31.78)
  5 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               2:21.44    2:21.64        
                  30.21     1:07.48 (37.27)     1:49.58 (42.10)     2:21.64 (32.06)
  6 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.79    2:22.21        
                  29.98     1:06.72 (36.74)     1:49.72 (43.00)     2:22.21 (32.49)
  7 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR              2:17.17    2:22.42        
                  29.15     1:04.33 (35.18)     1:49.00 (44.67)     2:22.42 (33.42)
  8 Reid, Veronica N    20 Sachem-MR            2:20.00    2:22.76        
                  32.89     1:12.44 (39.55)     1:51.11 (38.67)     2:22.76 (31.65)
  9 Alferez, Veronica   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:17.49    2:22.77        
                  31.19     1:06.91 (35.72)     1:50.46 (43.55)     2:22.77 (32.31)
 10 Palumbo, Jamie N    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.21    2:22.81        
                  29.81     1:08.06 (38.25)     1:51.74 (43.68)     2:22.81 (31.07)
 11 Moody, Sophie P     16 NYCC-MR              2:16.09    2:23.35        
                  30.82     1:08.55 (37.73)     1:50.55 (42.00)     2:23.35 (32.80)
 12 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:21.58    2:24.27        
                  31.09     1:09.46 (38.37)     1:50.90 (41.44)     2:24.27 (33.37)
 13 Crocker, Carolyn A  15 LBA-MR               2:27.15    2:24.95        
                  33.07     1:10.15 (37.08)     1:53.55 (43.40)     2:24.95 (31.40)
 14 Mannle, Kathryn L   15 LBA-MR               2:27.35    2:25.18        
                  32.38     1:10.28 (37.90)     1:52.06 (41.78)     2:25.18 (33.12)
 15 Lotito, Taylor P    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.08    2:25.67        
                  30.64     1:09.45 (38.81)     1:52.31 (42.86)     2:25.67 (33.36)
 16 Farrell, Teresa M   16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:25.18    2:25.75        
                  30.33     1:07.80 (37.47)     1:51.38 (43.58)     2:25.75 (34.37)
 17 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.88    2:25.93        
                  30.73     1:08.94 (38.21)     1:52.31 (43.37)     2:25.93 (33.62)
 18 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              2:27.51    2:25.94        
                  32.38     1:08.26 (35.88)     1:51.08 (42.82)     2:25.94 (34.86)
 19 Reynolds, Margaret  16 HAA-MR               2:23.56    2:26.39        
                  30.73     1:08.66 (37.93)     1:52.67 (44.01)     2:26.39 (33.72)
 20 Cullen, Jeanne M    17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:21.29    2:26.73        
                  31.07     1:07.80 (36.73)     1:52.47 (44.67)     2:26.73 (34.26)
 21 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              2:22.31    2:26.77        
                  30.94     1:09.97 (39.03)     1:54.54 (44.57)     2:26.77 (32.23)
 22 Russell, Leah C     13 CSC-MR               2:25.67    2:27.93        
                  32.11     1:11.29 (39.18)     1:54.96 (43.67)     2:27.93 (32.97)
 23 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.51    2:28.23        
                  32.83     1:14.05 (41.22)     1:54.94 (40.89)     2:28.23 (33.29)
 24 Cicalo, Julia A     16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:28.53    2:28.69        
                  30.87     1:06.89 (36.02)     1:53.84 (46.95)     2:28.69 (34.85)
 25 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:29.79    2:29.25        
                  31.75     1:09.58 (37.83)     1:57.66 (48.08)     2:29.25 (31.59)
 26 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              2:33.67    2:30.78        
                  33.87     1:12.13 (38.26)     1:56.42 (44.29)     2:30.78 (34.36)
 26 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.88    2:30.78        
                  32.87     1:08.51 (35.64)     1:57.60 (49.09)     2:30.78 (33.18)
 28 Savino, Chloe M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.66    2:31.16        
                  32.49     1:12.51 (40.02)     1:58.42 (45.91)     2:31.16 (32.74)
 29 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              2:31.07    2:31.55        
                  34.38     1:13.36 (38.98)     1:55.86 (42.50)     2:31.55 (35.69)
 30 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR              2:32.09    2:33.41        
                  33.45     1:13.16 (39.71)     1:59.98 (46.82)     2:33.41 (33.43)
 31 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              2:29.56    2:33.49        
                  34.12     1:13.67 (39.55)     1:57.14 (43.47)     2:33.49 (36.35)
 32 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:36.77    2:33.66        
                  32.35     1:12.46 (40.11)     2:00.52 (48.06)     2:33.66 (33.14)
 33 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UN-WE-MR             2:42.52    2:36.59        
                  34.61     1:15.72 (41.11)     2:02.51 (46.79)     2:36.59 (34.08)
 34 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.07    2:36.91        
                  35.53     1:16.80 (41.27)     2:01.19 (44.39)     2:36.91 (35.72)
 35 Woll, Samantha M    15 LBA-MR               2:40.40    2:38.50        
                  33.90     1:13.34 (39.44)     2:06.27 (52.93)     2:38.50 (32.23)
 36 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              2:39.69    2:39.08        
                  33.31     1:13.42 (40.11)     2:02.89 (49.47)     2:39.08 (36.19)
 37 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR              2:41.47    2:40.26        
                  33.67     1:13.95 (40.28)     2:02.07 (48.12)     2:40.26 (38.19)
 38 Tetuan, Kimberly N  15 LBA-MR               2:37.75    2:41.23        
                  36.08     1:17.28 (41.20)     2:05.97 (48.69)     2:41.23 (35.26)
 39 Maroney, Shannon R  15 LBA-MR               2:40.32    2:42.65        
                  34.00     1:16.57 (42.57)     2:07.62 (51.05)     2:42.65 (35.03)
 40 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              2:34.00    2:46.64        
                  36.64     1:20.03 (43.39)     2:09.05 (49.02)     2:46.64 (37.59)
 41 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.05    2:51.52        
                  38.93     1:23.03 (44.10)     2:12.37 (49.34)     2:51.52 (39.15)
 42 Bischof, Lucy M     12 WEST-MR              2:51.22    2:54.87        
                  37.90     1:22.38 (44.48)     2:16.36 (53.98)     2:54.87 (38.51)
 -- Seda, Jennifer      15 HAA-MR               3:31.33         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  48.41     1:44.79 (56.38)     2:41.71 (56.92)          DQ (43.50)
 -- Scotti, Olivia E    13 WEST-MR              2:28.19         NS        
 -- Saltus, Rachel      17 CSC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              2:34.32         NS        
 -- Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              2:15.37         NS        
 -- Trachuk, Anna-Mari  14 NYCC-MR              2:54.21         NS        
 -- Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.12         NS        
 -- Lennon, Maryann E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.95         NS        
 -- Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR              2:33.50         NS        
 -- Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR               2:22.70         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR                29.35      28.83        
  2 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR    29.17      28.93        
  3 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                30.42      29.64        
  4 Shannon, Ryan J     10 Express Swimming-MR    30.67      29.66        
  5 Li, Max J           10 WEST-MR                31.20      29.91        
  6 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR    31.04      30.53        
  7 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR    31.52      31.00        
  8 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                31.11      31.01        
  9 Bischof, Robert F   10 UN-WE-MR               32.55      31.35        
 10 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR    31.30      31.41        
 11 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR              32.28      31.44        
 12 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                32.49      31.56        
 13 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR                 32.36      31.72        
 14 Garifalos, Peter    10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.90      31.87        
 15 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR              31.79      32.03        
 16 Powell, Brett       10 WISC-MR                33.60      32.16        
 17 Luba, Ryan C        10 Sachem-MR              33.80      32.19        
 18 Ramon, Freddy M      9 LBA-MR                 32.65      32.34        
 19 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR    33.22      32.67        
 20 Byrne, Matthew      10 UN-LI-MR               31.60      32.84        
 21 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR             35.77      32.86        
 22 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR    33.55      32.97        
 23 Kain, Garrett       10 CSC-MR                 32.40      33.28        
 24 Fehrenbach, Robby   10 HAA-MR                 32.84      33.29        
 25 Ye, Jay             10 GATE-MR                34.76      33.47        
 26 Cheng, Michael R     9 Sachem-MR              34.11      33.74        
 27 Rubin, Spencer C     9 Express Swimming-MR    35.12      33.82        
 28 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR    35.09      34.00        
 29 Suau, Anthony M     10 Express Swimming-MR    34.94      34.17        
 30 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR             36.77      34.27        
 31 Skarren, Jack T      8 LBA-MR                 37.25      34.32        
 32 Wehbe, Nicholas R   10 Express Swimming-MR    35.90      34.52        
 33 Santana, Delwin J    9 LBA-MR                 35.56      34.72        
 34 Jones, Roman p       8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       35.59      35.08        
 35 Kim, William M       9 Phoenix-MR             37.08      35.24        
 36 Newcomb, Nicolas     9 Express Swimming-MR    38.22      35.52        
 36 Zhang, David        10 GATE-MR                36.04      35.52        
 38 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR                36.99      35.73        
 39 Fischer, Kenny S    10 Express Swimming-MR    37.19      35.78        
 40 Kim, Andrew         10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       38.27      35.81        
 41 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR    36.60      35.89        
 42 Schimmel, Griffen   10 LBA-MR                 38.72      36.20        
 43 Mazzacano, Andrew    9 Phoenix-MR             36.02      36.26        
 44 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR             36.35      36.36        
 45 Cui, Ryan           10 NCAC-MR                35.00      36.51        
 46 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR                 36.61      36.54        
 47 Hwang, Alex         10 GATE-MR                45.00      36.78        
 48 O'Rourke, Michael   10 Phoenix-MR             39.77      36.79        
 49 Semelsberger, Matt   8 Phoenix Un-MR          36.50      37.51        
 50 Mougalian, Evan J   10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       36.61      37.60        
 51 Strauss, Luke S      9 LBA-MR                 39.26      37.69        
 52 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR                37.69      37.77        
 53 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR    38.20      37.84        
 54 Matthael, Justus    10 LBA-MR                 48.50      38.09        
 55 Regev, Ron           9 MALT-MR                45.22      38.42        
 56 Bonvissuto, Will     9 Express Swimming-MR    39.75      38.81        
 57 Parmanan, Eric      10 Phoenix Un-MR          45.77      38.87        
 58 Fayngersh, Ramiel    8 LBA-MR                 39.54      39.51        
 59 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      39.65        
 60 Diao, Alex           8 NCAC-MR                45.00      39.82        
 61 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR    41.87      40.82        
 62 Yoon, Henry          9 Express Swimming-MR    44.56      40.84        
 63 Hoge, Jack           9 WISC-MR                43.86      40.91        
 64 Schroeder, Michael  10 HAA-MR                 43.99      40.97        
 65 Germain, Dylan       8 NYCC-MR                43.12      41.04        
 66 Richter, Elias      10 LBA-MR                 47.97      41.50        
 67 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR                43.99      41.61        
 68 Fayngersh, David     8 LBA-MR                 41.70      41.80        
 69 Moriarty, Francis    9 LBA-MR                 45.58      41.82        
 70 Poggi, Maximo L      9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       44.80      42.14        
 71 Snyder, Cameron      7 Jersey Flyers-NJ       42.50      42.20        
 72 Bishop, Andrew       9 WISC-MR                46.88      42.32        
 73 Holler, John T       8 HAA-MR                 44.08      42.94        
 74 Taufiq, Zyan         9 CSC-MR                 42.99      43.06        
 75 Lee, Alton C        10 GATE-MR                36.64      43.17        
 76 Leong, Darren        8 GATE-MR                51.00      45.03        
 77 Corbett, Ty          7 WISC-MR                53.88      45.81        
 78 Jones, Lancelot R    8 NYCC-MR                   NT      47.80        
 79 Iorizzo, Tyler I     9 Phoenix Un-MR          46.43      48.09        
 80 Celaj, Evan M        8 Phoenix-MR             45.88      49.09        
 81 Jacob, Alexander K   7 Phoenix-MR             49.41      49.50        
 82 Yakubov, Samuel     10 GATE-MR                49.69      51.01        
 83 Kelly, Thomas S      9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      53.05        
 84 Henry, Joseph P      7 LBA-MR               1:06.65      53.59        
 85 Wodicka, Jack C      7 CSC-MR                    NT      54.46        
 86 Chigounis, Lucas J   6 LBA-MR               1:30.00      56.26        
 87 Chigounis, John C    8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:00.11        
 88 Sheffey, George      6 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:12.12    1:11.63        
 -- De Casteja, Sebast   9 Phoenix-MR             45.77         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.61    1:02.54        
                  31.12     1:02.54 (31.42)                                        
  2 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.18    1:04.98        
                  31.36     1:04.98 (33.62)                                        
  3 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR              1:05.73    1:05.21        
                  31.53     1:05.21 (33.68)                                        
  4 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR              1:05.87    1:06.10        
                  31.99     1:06.10 (34.11)                                        
  5 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.94    1:07.44        
                  32.35     1:07.44 (35.09)                                        
  6 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              1:05.82    1:07.91        
                  31.83     1:07.91 (36.08)                                        
  7 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.49    1:09.34        
                  33.43     1:09.34 (35.91)                                        
  8 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            1:11.20    1:09.38        
                  32.87     1:09.38 (36.51)                                        
  9 Shannon, Ryan J     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.84    1:09.54        
                  32.88     1:09.54 (36.66)                                        
 10 Garifalos, Peter    10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:08.96    1:09.63        
                  32.77     1:09.63 (36.86)                                        
 11 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:09.68    1:10.47        
                  32.85     1:10.47 (37.62)                                        
 12 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR            1:13.77    1:10.92        
                  32.97     1:10.92 (37.95)                                        
 12 Byrne, Matthew      10 UN-LI-MR             1:10.52    1:10.92        
                  33.96     1:10.92 (36.96)                                        
 14 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.99    1:11.90        
                  33.97     1:11.90 (37.93)                                        
 15 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR           1:25.77    1:12.13        
                  34.23     1:12.13 (37.90)                                        
 16 Wan, Osmond T       10 GATE-MR              1:11.09    1:12.49        
                  34.34     1:12.49 (38.15)                                        
 17 Luba, Ryan C        10 Sachem-MR            1:23.30    1:12.71        
                  33.77     1:12.71 (38.94)                                        
 18 Powell, Brett       10 WISC-MR              1:21.49    1:13.11        
                  35.23     1:13.11 (37.88)                                        
 19 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:12.65    1:13.38        
                  34.27     1:13.38 (39.11)                                        
 20 Ye, Jay             10 GATE-MR              1:18.91    1:13.73        
                  35.73     1:13.73 (38.00)                                        
 21 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR           1:20.77    1:13.76        
                  35.02     1:13.76 (38.74)                                        
 22 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.03    1:14.18        
                  33.75     1:14.18 (40.43)                                        
 23 Kim, William M       9 Phoenix-MR           1:20.34    1:14.63        
                  36.36     1:14.63 (38.27)                                        
 24 Kain, Garrett       10 CSC-MR               1:16.39    1:15.07        
                  35.39     1:15.07 (39.68)                                        
 25 Tirado, Robert      10 CSC-MR               1:18.61    1:15.09        
                  35.72     1:15.09 (39.37)                                        
 26 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.94    1:16.02        
                  35.81     1:16.02 (40.21)                                        
 27 Zhang, David        10 GATE-MR              1:20.71    1:17.21        
                  37.55     1:17.21 (39.66)                                        
 28 Newcomb, Nicolas     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.32    1:17.33        
                  36.20     1:17.33 (41.13)                                        
 29 Wehbe, Nicholas R   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.54    1:18.18        
                  35.10     1:18.18 (43.08)                                        
 30 Mazzacano, Andrew    9 Phoenix-MR           1:28.21    1:18.50        
                  35.99     1:18.50 (42.51)                                        
 31 Hwang, Alex         10 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:18.82        
                  36.59     1:18.82 (42.23)                                        
 32 Fischer, Kenny S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.14    1:18.84        
                  37.94     1:18.84 (40.90)                                        
 33 Fehrenbach, Robby   10 HAA-MR               1:16.68    1:19.76        
                  36.83     1:19.76 (42.93)                                        
 34 Santana, Delwin J    9 LBA-MR               1:18.50    1:19.98        
                  37.86     1:19.98 (42.12)                                        
 35 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:20.18        
                  38.05     1:20.18 (42.13)                                        
 36 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.44    1:21.84        
                  38.51     1:21.84 (43.33)                                        
 37 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR               1:22.71    1:21.90        
                  38.78     1:21.90 (43.12)                                        
 37 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR           1:22.24    1:21.90        
                  37.87     1:21.90 (44.03)                                        
 39 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR              1:35.74    1:23.20        
                  40.10     1:23.20 (43.10)                                        
 40 Makatura, Robby A   10 NYCC-MR              1:27.63    1:23.33        
                  39.49     1:23.33 (43.84)                                        
 41 Kim, Andrew         10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:41.91    1:23.56        
                  39.62     1:23.56 (43.94)                                        
 42 Strauss, Luke S      9 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:24.09        
                  38.74     1:24.09 (45.35)                                        
 43 Semelsberger, Matt   8 Phoenix Un-MR        1:23.16    1:24.83        
                  39.15     1:24.83 (45.68)                                        
 44 Parmanan, Eric      10 Phoenix Un-MR        1:24.57    1:25.13        
                  39.59     1:25.13 (45.54)                                        
 45 Abela, George       10 GATE-MR              1:27.81    1:25.73        
                  40.37     1:25.73 (45.36)                                        
 46 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR              1:25.32    1:25.77        
                  40.79     1:25.77 (44.98)                                        
 47 Davi, William M      9 WISC-MR              1:35.99    1:26.61        
                  40.51     1:26.61 (46.10)                                        
 48 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.04    1:26.69        
                  40.58     1:26.69 (46.11)                                        
 49 Lee, Alton C        10 GATE-MR              1:28.68    1:27.69        
                  41.72     1:27.69 (45.97)                                        
 50 Bonvissuto, Will     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.05    1:27.97        
                  40.91     1:27.97 (47.06)                                        
 51 Granucci, David      7 Sachem-MR            1:46.48    1:28.18        
                  40.80     1:28.18 (47.38)                                        
 52 Yoon, Henry          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.18    1:28.44        
                  40.56     1:28.44 (47.88)                                        
 53 Maciejewski, Willi   9 MALT-MR              1:45.22    1:29.64        
                  41.59     1:29.64 (48.05)                                        
 54 Diao, Alex           8 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:29.94        
                  41.31     1:29.94 (48.63)                                        
 55 Griffin, Oliver      8 HAA-MR               2:30.76    1:31.56        
                  39.32     1:31.56 (52.24)                                        
 56 Fayngersh, Ramiel    8 LBA-MR               1:32.51    1:31.67        
                  41.98     1:31.67 (49.69)                                        
 57 Moriarty, Francis    9 LBA-MR               1:32.80    1:33.32        
                  43.36     1:33.32 (49.96)                                        
 58 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.32    1:33.41        
                  43.21     1:33.41 (50.20)                                        
 59 Morocho, Kelvin     10 GATE-MR              1:30.01    1:34.21        
                  44.49     1:34.21 (49.72)                                        
 60 Richter, Elias      10 LBA-MR               2:28.07    1:39.15        
                  47.46     1:39.15 (51.69)                                        
 61 Fayngersh, David     8 LBA-MR               1:36.85    1:39.33        
                  44.79     1:39.33 (54.54)                                        
 62 Leong, Darren        8 GATE-MR              1:47.00    1:41.17        
                  47.41     1:41.17 (53.76)                                        
 63 Heller, Trey W      10 LBA-MR               1:45.80    1:41.34        
                  46.07     1:41.34 (55.27)                                        
 64 De Casteja, Sebast   9 Phoenix-MR           1:40.77    1:41.36        
                  48.73     1:41.36 (52.63)                                        
 65 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR              1:37.74    1:42.66        
                  47.64     1:42.66 (55.02)                                        
 66 Peng, Ryan          10 MALT-MR              1:44.12    1:42.87        
                  46.26     1:42.87 (56.61)                                        
 67 Celaj, Evan M        8 Phoenix-MR           1:40.77    1:49.90        
                  50.57     1:49.90 (59.33)                                        
 68 Jacob, Alexander K   7 Phoenix-MR           1:52.56    1:53.61        
                  52.01   1:53.61 (1:01.60)                                        
 69 Kelly, Thomas S      9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:14.62        
                  57.01   2:14.62 (1:17.61)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.41    2:20.29        
                  34.21     1:11.10 (36.89)     1:47.36 (36.26)     2:20.29 (32.93)
  2 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.23    2:21.73        
                  33.40     1:10.36 (36.96)     1:46.60 (36.24)     2:21.73 (35.13)
  3 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               2:42.74    2:27.19        
                  34.06     1:10.81 (36.75)     1:48.19 (37.38)     2:27.19 (39.00)
  4 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.23    2:29.16        
                  34.71     1:14.26 (39.55)     1:53.02 (38.76)     2:29.16 (36.14)
  5 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.09    2:29.68        
                  35.08     1:15.42 (40.34)     1:52.99 (37.57)     2:29.68 (36.69)
  6 Shannon, Ryan J     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.68    2:32.82        
                  33.29     1:13.54 (40.25)     1:55.06 (41.52)     2:32.82 (37.76)
  7 Ramon, Freddy M      9 LBA-MR               2:49.27    2:32.85        
                  35.48     1:15.30 (39.82)     1:55.30 (40.00)     2:32.85 (37.55)
  8 Byrne, Matthew      10 UN-LI-MR             2:34.02    2:33.96        
                  34.34     1:13.34 (39.00)     1:54.39 (41.05)     2:33.96 (39.57)
  9 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:37.09        
                  35.50     1:16.22 (40.72)     1:58.06 (41.84)     2:37.09 (39.03)
 10 Kim, William M       9 Phoenix-MR           2:52.77    2:40.68        
                  37.79     1:18.64 (40.85)     2:01.23 (42.59)     2:40.68 (39.45)
 11 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.16    2:45.03        
                  35.17     1:17.88 (42.71)     2:02.48 (44.60)     2:45.03 (42.55)
 12 Rubin, Spencer C     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.87    2:48.02        
                  37.08     1:20.13 (43.05)     2:04.07 (43.94)     2:48.02 (43.95)
 13 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR               2:57.50    2:58.44        
                  39.41     1:24.32 (44.91)     2:13.17 (48.85)     2:58.44 (45.27)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  7:10.09    6:41.10        
                  34.79     1:14.85 (40.06)     1:55.12 (40.27)     2:36.53 (41.41)
        3:18.39 (41.86)     4:00.71 (42.32)     4:42.60 (41.89)     5:23.12 (40.52)
        6:04.39 (41.27)     6:41.10 (36.71)                                        
  2 Byrne, Matthew      10 UN-LI-MR             6:45.34    6:57.22        
                  36.06     1:17.24 (41.18)     1:59.94 (42.70)     2:43.28 (43.34)
        3:26.58 (43.30)     4:09.99 (43.41)     4:53.60 (43.61)     5:36.36 (42.76)
        6:18.14 (41.78)     6:57.22 (39.08)                                        
  3 Powell, Brett       10 WISC-MR              7:20.09    7:41.12        
                  39.84     1:24.58 (44.74)     2:10.94 (46.36)     2:58.16 (47.22)
        3:45.53 (47.37)     4:34.59 (49.06)     5:24.17 (49.58)     6:12.50 (48.33)
        6:59.78 (47.28)     7:41.12 (41.34)                                        
  4 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR              8:58.88    8:46.24        
                  42.17     1:33.93 (51.76)     2:29.09 (55.16)     3:22.99 (53.90)
        4:19.38 (56.39)     5:15.97 (56.59)     6:09.96 (53.99)     7:04.19 (54.23)
        7:58.57 (54.38)     8:46.24 (47.67)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR    34.80      33.87        
  2 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR                33.99      34.19        
  3 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR                35.22      34.52        
  4 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR    37.58      35.30        
  5 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR    41.98      36.48        
  6 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR              35.92      36.64        
  7 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                37.31      36.74        
  8 Luba, Ryan C        10 Sachem-MR              37.18      37.05        
  9 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR                 39.57      37.08        
 10 Byrne, Matthew      10 UN-LI-MR               38.06      37.16        
 11 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR    39.75      37.18        
 12 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                37.99      37.67        
 13 Wan, Osmond T       10 GATE-MR                37.97      37.82        
 14 Garifalos, Peter    10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       36.83      37.95        
 15 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR    38.03      38.02        
 16 Powell, Brett       10 WISC-MR                50.00      38.36        
 17 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR                 41.44      38.74        
 18 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                38.66      39.05        
 19 Shannon, Ryan J     10 Express Swimming-MR    39.39      39.32        
 20 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR              39.92      39.77        
 21 Kain, Garrett       10 CSC-MR                 40.79      39.78        
 22 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR    39.06      39.97        
 23 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR    41.22      39.99        
 24 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR             45.77      40.68        
 25 Newcomb, Nicolas     9 Express Swimming-MR    45.30      40.84        
 26 Kim, Andrew         10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       36.01      40.94        
 27 Fehrenbach, Robby   10 HAA-MR                 39.18      41.16        
 28 Eckstein, Michael    9 CSC-MR                 42.09      41.38        
 29 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR             42.83      41.43        
 30 Hwang, Alex         10 GATE-MR                42.00      41.47        
 31 Kim, William M       9 Phoenix-MR             41.85      41.62        
 32 Morocho, Kelvin     10 GATE-MR                44.76      41.67        
 33 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR                40.60      42.44        
 34 Zhang, David        10 GATE-MR                43.88      42.77        
 35 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR                 44.91      42.89        
 36 Tirado, Robert      10 CSC-MR                 43.50      43.18        
 37 Mazzacano, Andrew    9 Phoenix-MR             49.85      43.23        
 38 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR    43.17      43.31        
 39 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR             45.35      44.17        
 40 Wehbe, Nicholas R   10 Express Swimming-MR    45.25      44.80        
 41 Makatura, Robby A   10 NYCC-MR                46.73      44.87        
 42 Semelsberger, Matt   8 Phoenix Un-MR          45.75      44.88        
 43 Lee, Alton C        10 GATE-MR                43.94      45.01        
 44 Fischer, Kenny S    10 Express Swimming-MR    47.93      45.07        
 45 Heller, Trey W      10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      45.44        
 46 Santana, Delwin J    9 LBA-MR                 47.65      45.54        
 47 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                44.00      45.62        
 48 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR    46.19      45.81        
 49 Yoon, Henry          9 Express Swimming-MR    51.23      46.41        
 50 Granucci, David      7 Sachem-MR              49.21      46.53        
 51 Maciejewski, Willi   9 MALT-MR                50.32      47.05        
 52 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR    45.76      47.62        
 53 Bonvissuto, Will     9 Express Swimming-MR    55.08      47.65        
 54 Abela, George       10 GATE-MR                47.08      47.80        
 55 Diao, Alex           8 NCAC-MR                44.00      49.01        
 56 Richter, Elias      10 LBA-MR               1:01.68      49.96        
 57 Davi, William M      9 WISC-MR                52.42      50.31        
 58 Leong, Darren        8 GATE-MR                51.49      50.65        
 59 Fayngersh, David     8 LBA-MR                 49.65      50.72        
 60 Parmanan, Eric      10 Phoenix Un-MR          47.94      50.82        
 61 Strauss, Luke S      9 LBA-MR                 51.73      50.91        
 62 Peng, Ryan          10 MALT-MR                53.22      51.54        
 63 Fayngersh, Ramiel    8 LBA-MR                 50.06      51.86        
 64 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      51.98        
 65 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR                50.28      52.46        
 66 De Casteja, Sebast   9 Phoenix-MR             50.77      53.05        
 67 Moriarty, Francis    9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      53.52        
 68 Chigounis, John C    8 LBA-MR               1:30.00      55.44        
 69 Jacob, Alexander K   7 Phoenix-MR             53.80      55.76        
 70 Griffin, Oliver      8 HAA-MR               1:00.03      56.37        
 71 Arens, Jacob J      10 CSC-MR               1:00.91      57.09        
 72 Chigounis, Lucas J   6 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:00.81        
 73 Williams, Harry      6 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:04.72        
 74 Celaj, Evan M        8 Phoenix-MR           1:09.05    1:05.21        
 75 Andrejczuk, Peter    6 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:07.74        
 76 Kelly, Thomas S      9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:15.03        
 -- Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR                46.04         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR              1:15.49    1:12.86        
                  35.13     1:12.86 (37.73)                                        
  2 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              1:13.38    1:13.37        
                  35.69     1:13.37 (37.68)                                        
  3 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.42    1:15.80        
                  37.93     1:15.80 (37.87)                                        
  4 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            1:18.82    1:16.19        
                  37.33     1:16.19 (38.86)                                        
  5 Garifalos, Peter    10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:18.57    1:17.62        
                  37.80     1:17.62 (39.82)                                        
  6 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR              1:21.08    1:17.82        
                  38.29     1:17.82 (39.53)                                        
  7 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:23.94    1:18.47        
                  38.25     1:18.47 (40.22)                                        
  8 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.23    1:18.57        
                  38.67     1:18.57 (39.90)                                        
  9 Luba, Ryan C        10 Sachem-MR            1:23.85    1:19.08        
                  38.25     1:19.08 (40.83)                                        
 10 Byrne, Matthew      10 UN-LI-MR             1:23.41    1:19.22        
                  38.67     1:19.22 (40.55)                                        
 11 Li, Max J           10 WEST-MR              1:36.84    1:19.46        
                  37.80     1:19.46 (41.66)                                        
 12 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.08    1:20.56        
                  40.10     1:20.56 (40.46)                                        
 13 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:23.97    1:21.12        
                  39.82     1:21.12 (41.30)                                        
 14 Powell, Brett       10 WISC-MR              1:37.07    1:21.24        
                  39.87     1:21.24 (41.37)                                        
 15 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.39    1:22.16        
                  40.48     1:22.16 (41.68)                                        
 16 Ramon, Freddy M      9 LBA-MR               1:27.39    1:22.52        
                  40.66     1:22.52 (41.86)                                        
 17 Ye, Jay             10 GATE-MR              1:29.64    1:23.50        
                  41.25     1:23.50 (42.25)                                        
 18 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.47    1:23.82        
                  40.05     1:23.82 (43.77)                                        
 19 Shannon, Ryan J     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.15    1:25.04        
                  40.96     1:25.04 (44.08)                                        
 20 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR            1:29.73    1:26.61        
                  42.48     1:26.61 (44.13)                                        
 21 Newcomb, Nicolas     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.76    1:27.06        
                  41.43     1:27.06 (45.63)                                        
 22 Kim, William M       9 Phoenix-MR           1:37.21    1:27.95        
                  43.87     1:27.95 (44.08)                                        
 23 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.45    1:28.11        
                  40.54     1:28.11 (47.57)                                        
 24 Skarren, Jack T      8 LBA-MR               1:40.22    1:29.40        
                  43.33     1:29.40 (46.07)                                        
 25 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR              1:36.63    1:29.88        
                  43.91     1:29.88 (45.97)                                        
 26 Kim, Andrew         10 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:29.89        
                  41.88     1:29.89 (48.01)                                        
 27 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR           1:30.77    1:30.14        
                  44.11     1:30.14 (46.03)                                        
 28 Rubin, Spencer C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.80    1:31.53        
                  43.69     1:31.53 (47.84)                                        
 29 Monaco, Dylan J      9 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:31.73        
                  44.64     1:31.73 (47.09)                                        
 30 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.30    1:31.93        
                  45.48     1:31.93 (46.45)                                        
 31 Wehbe, Nicholas R   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.23    1:32.37        
                  44.02     1:32.37 (48.35)                                        
 32 Mougalian, Evan J   10 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:33.02        
                  46.24     1:33.02 (46.78)                                        
 33 Zhang, David        10 GATE-MR              1:30.30    1:33.49        
                  45.58     1:33.49 (47.91)                                        
 34 Semelsberger, Matt   8 Phoenix Un-MR        1:36.51    1:34.06        
                  46.12     1:34.06 (47.94)                                        
 35 Hwang, Alex         10 GATE-MR              1:53.00    1:34.75        
                  46.21     1:34.75 (48.54)                                        
 36 Lee, Alton C        10 GATE-MR              1:32.83    1:34.77        
                  46.71     1:34.77 (48.06)                                        
 37 Schimmel, Griffen   10 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:35.77        
                  46.06     1:35.77 (49.71)                                        
 38 Fischer, Kenny S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.96    1:35.85        
                  47.73     1:35.85 (48.12)                                        
 39 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR           1:36.27    1:36.26        
                  45.67     1:36.26 (50.59)                                        
 40 Diao, Alex           8 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.12        
                  48.65     1:38.12 (49.47)                                        
 41 Santana, Delwin J    9 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:38.49        
                  46.21     1:38.49 (52.28)                                        
 42 Bonvissuto, Will     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.34    1:38.53        
                  46.64     1:38.53 (51.89)                                        
 43 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.32    1:39.89        
                  48.74     1:39.89 (51.15)                                        
 44 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR              1:40.77    1:41.08        
                  48.58     1:41.08 (52.50)                                        
 45 Hoge, Jack           9 WISC-MR              1:50.99    1:41.29        
                  48.55     1:41.29 (52.74)                                        
 46 Schroeder, Michael  10 HAA-MR               1:49.69    1:42.70        
                  48.60     1:42.70 (54.10)                                        
 47 Fayngersh, David     8 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:43.29        
                  49.64     1:43.29 (53.65)                                        
 48 Parmanan, Eric      10 Phoenix Un-MR        1:40.77    1:43.74        
                  50.42     1:43.74 (53.32)                                        
 49 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR              1:45.07    1:44.30        
                  50.41     1:44.30 (53.89)                                        
 50 Richter, Elias      10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:47.74        
                  52.74     1:47.74 (55.00)                                        
 51 O'Rourke, Michael   10 Phoenix-MR           1:45.77    1:47.80        
                  51.56     1:47.80 (56.24)                                        
 52 Fayngersh, Ramiel    8 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:49.27        
                  52.21     1:49.27 (57.06)                                        
 53 Bishop, Andrew       9 WISC-MR              1:56.66    1:50.03        
                  52.26     1:50.03 (57.77)                                        
 54 Moriarty, Francis    9 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:52.10        
                  54.17     1:52.10 (57.93)                                        
 55 Taufiq, Zyan         9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:53.90        
                  55.18     1:53.90 (58.72)                                        
 56 Snyder, Cameron      7 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:55.33    1:54.01        
                  54.70     1:54.01 (59.31)                                        
 57 Corbett, Ty          7 WISC-MR              1:55.55    1:54.97        
                  55.40     1:54.97 (59.57)                                        
 58 Holler, John T       8 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:56.37        
                  57.67     1:56.37 (58.70)                                        
 59 De Casteja, Sebast   9 Phoenix-MR           2:00.77    1:57.88        
                  56.01   1:57.88 (1:01.87)                                        
 60 Iorizzo, Tyler I     9 Phoenix Un-MR        2:03.75    1:58.19        
                  59.39     1:58.19 (58.80)                                        
 61 Jones, Lancelot R    8 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:02.21        
                  56.93   2:02.21 (1:05.28)                                        
 62 Henry, Joseph P      7 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:06.71        
                1:00.40   2:06.71 (1:06.31)                                        
 63 Celaj, Evan M        8 Phoenix-MR           1:50.77    2:28.51        
                1:09.87   2:28.51 (1:18.64)                                        
 64 Kelly, Thomas S      9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:38.42        
                1:15.87   2:38.42 (1:22.55)                                        
 -- Jacob, Alexander K   7 Phoenix-MR                NT         DQ        
                  54.85        DQ (1:01.38)                                        
 -- Germain, Dylan       8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  51.21          DQ (55.48)                                        
 -- Suau, Anthony M     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.78         NS        
 -- Ehrenfeld, Hayden   10 WEST-MR              1:50.71         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR    38.13      37.17        
  2 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR                41.00      37.32        
  3 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR    39.49      38.39        
  4 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR                 41.79      41.26        
  5 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR    40.87      41.27        
  6 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR                 44.72      42.79        
  7 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                43.70      43.26        
  8 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                43.58      43.63        
  9 Kim, William M       9 Phoenix-MR             49.65      44.04        
 10 Kim, Andrew         10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       46.96      44.52        
 11 Shannon, Ryan J     10 Express Swimming-MR    45.54      44.70        
 12 Luba, Ryan C        10 Sachem-MR              45.43      44.79        
 13 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR    44.83      44.80        
 14 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                43.70      44.85        
 15 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR             45.24      45.25        
 16 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR    46.43      45.59        
 17 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      45.80        
 18 Bonvissuto, Will     9 Express Swimming-MR    48.45      46.09        
 19 Hwang, Alex         10 GATE-MR                47.00      46.14        
 20 Eckstein, Michael    9 CSC-MR                 46.43      46.89        
 21 Abela, George       10 GATE-MR                49.53      47.01        
 22 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR    47.96      47.12        
 23 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR             48.77      47.46        
 24 Yoon, Henry          9 Express Swimming-MR    53.06      48.24        
 25 Makatura, Robby A   10 NYCC-MR                53.81      48.52        
 26 Newcomb, Nicolas     9 Express Swimming-MR    51.13      48.56        
 27 Fehrenbach, Robby   10 HAA-MR                 46.36      48.76        
 28 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR                   NT      48.90        
 29 Fischer, Kenny S    10 Express Swimming-MR    51.48      49.02        
 30 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR             49.08      49.08        
 31 Richter, Elias      10 LBA-MR                 59.63      49.24        
 32 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                53.00      49.87        
 33 Ye, Jay             10 GATE-MR                49.88      50.76        
 34 Zhang, David        10 GATE-MR                55.61      50.86        
 35 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR    47.54      51.02        
 36 Fayngersh, David     8 LBA-MR                 52.78      51.45        
 37 Mazzacano, Andrew    9 Phoenix-MR           1:07.09      51.73        
 38 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR                51.98      51.86        
 39 Strauss, Luke S      9 LBA-MR                 52.44      52.48        
 40 Fayngersh, Ramiel    8 LBA-MR                 50.74      53.12        
 41 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR    53.72      53.29        
 42 Tirado, Robert      10 CSC-MR                 51.74      54.44        
 43 Heller, Trey W      10 LBA-MR                 57.70      55.01        
 44 Parmanan, Eric      10 Phoenix Un-MR          51.66      55.08        
 45 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR    52.52      55.28        
 46 Peng, Ryan          10 MALT-MR                52.14      55.92        
 47 Maciejewski, Willi   9 MALT-MR                51.44      57.11        
 48 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR               1:07.76      57.59        
 49 Santana, Delwin J    9 LBA-MR                 58.00      57.61        
 50 Davi, William M      9 WISC-MR              1:02.89      57.69        
 51 Arens, Jacob J      10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:00.41        
 52 Semelsberger, Matt   8 Phoenix Un-MR        1:04.71    1:00.62        
 53 Granucci, David      7 Sachem-MR            1:10.69    1:01.43        
 54 Griffin, Oliver      8 HAA-MR               1:10.32    1:01.89        
 55 Leong, Darren        8 GATE-MR                53.01    1:03.31        
 56 Moriarty, Francis    9 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:05.01        
 57 Jacob, Alexander K   7 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:08.26        
 58 De Casteja, Sebast   9 Phoenix-MR           1:00.77    1:09.19        
 59 Celaj, Evan M        8 Phoenix-MR             59.77    1:09.32        
 60 Andrejczuk, Peter    6 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:17.52        
 61 Williams, Harry      6 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:18.28        
 62 Chigounis, John C    8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:19.58        
 63 Chigounis, Lucas J   6 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:27.11        
 -- Powell, Brett       10 WISC-MR                48.08         DQ        
      Finish in wrong lane
 -- Lee, Alton C        10 GATE-MR                51.60         NS        
 -- Byrne, Matthew      10 UN-LI-MR               44.93         NS        
 -- Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR                50.73         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR              1:26.26    1:21.88        
                  38.80     1:21.88 (43.08)                                        
  2 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.07    1:25.58        
                  41.36     1:25.58 (44.22)                                        
  3 Bischof, Robert F   10 UN-WE-MR             1:30.63    1:26.12        
                  40.83     1:26.12 (45.29)                                        
  4 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              1:27.47    1:27.10        
                  41.55     1:27.10 (45.55)                                        
  5 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR                 45.55    1:28.11        
                  41.38     1:28.11 (46.73)                                        
  6 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.25    1:28.34        
                  42.02     1:28.34 (46.32)                                        
  7 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:31.09    1:31.93        
                  43.85     1:31.93 (48.08)                                        
  8 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:32.63        
                  44.10     1:32.63 (48.53)                                        
  9 Kim, William M       9 Phoenix-MR           1:41.58    1:33.01        
                  45.02     1:33.01 (47.99)                                        
 10 Wan, Osmond T       10 GATE-MR              1:28.73    1:33.18        
                  44.38     1:33.18 (48.80)                                        
 11 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:39.93    1:34.42        
                  45.86     1:34.42 (48.56)                                        
 12 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR               1:42.83    1:34.69        
                  44.84     1:34.69 (49.85)                                        
 13 Luba, Ryan C        10 Sachem-MR            1:39.87    1:36.51        
                  45.74     1:36.51 (50.77)                                        
 14 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR           1:40.77    1:37.62        
                  46.94     1:37.62 (50.68)                                        
 15 Cui, Ryan           10 NCAC-MR              1:50.00    1:38.14        
                  46.11     1:38.14 (52.03)                                        
 16 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR            1:43.98    1:38.65        
                  47.39     1:38.65 (51.26)                                        
 17 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.77    1:38.72        
                  46.91     1:38.72 (51.81)                                        
 18 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.50    1:39.02        
                  48.02     1:39.02 (51.00)                                        
 19 Ye, Jay             10 GATE-MR              1:48.68    1:41.63        
                  47.94     1:41.63 (53.69)                                        
 20 Bonvissuto, Will     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.41    1:41.97        
                  46.27     1:41.97 (55.70)                                        
 21 Hwang, Alex         10 GATE-MR              1:55.00    1:42.73        
                  48.69     1:42.73 (54.04)                                        
 22 Rubin, Spencer C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.15    1:45.04        
                  51.03     1:45.04 (54.01)                                        
 23 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            1:52.23    1:45.41        
                  50.19     1:45.41 (55.22)                                        
 24 Fischer, Kenny S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.82    1:46.19        
                  52.31     1:46.19 (53.88)                                        
 25 Zhang, David        10 GATE-MR              1:50.16    1:46.34        
                  52.88     1:46.34 (53.46)                                        
 26 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR           1:35.77    1:47.92        
                  49.07     1:47.92 (58.85)                                        
 27 Kain, Garrett       10 CSC-MR               1:54.92    1:48.25        
                  51.04     1:48.25 (57.21)                                        
 28 Schimmel, Griffen   10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:48.36        
                  50.04     1:48.36 (58.32)                                        
 29 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.72    1:48.77        
                  52.13     1:48.77 (56.64)                                        
 30 Richter, Elias      10 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:48.81        
                  50.01     1:48.81 (58.80)                                        
 31 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:50.12        
                  51.24     1:50.12 (58.88)                                        
 32 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.84    1:50.31        
                  53.19     1:50.31 (57.12)                                        
 33 Hoge, Jack           9 WISC-MR              1:58.84    1:52.81        
                  53.12     1:52.81 (59.69)                                        
 34 Schroeder, Michael  10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:54.48        
                  54.96     1:54.48 (59.52)                                        
 35 Taufiq, Zyan         9 CSC-MR               1:52.88    1:55.52        
                  55.49   1:55.52 (1:00.03)                                        
 36 Regev, Ron           9 MALT-MR              2:21.33    2:09.61        
                1:02.38   2:09.61 (1:07.23)                                        
 37 Corbett, Ty          7 WISC-MR              2:01.11    2:10.75        
                1:00.65   2:10.75 (1:10.10)                                        
 38 Leong, Darren        8 GATE-MR              1:59.69    2:17.50        
                1:05.83   2:17.50 (1:11.67)                                        
 39 Moriarty, Francis    9 LBA-MR                    NT    2:23.13        
                1:09.18   2:23.13 (1:13.95)                                        
 40 Yakubov, Samuel     10 GATE-MR              2:37.64    2:32.82        
                1:11.31   2:32.82 (1:21.51)                                        
 -- Newcomb, Nicolas     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.23         DQ        
      No touch
                  50.97          DQ (53.75)                                        
 -- Byrne, Matthew      10 UN-LI-MR             1:39.24         NS        
 -- Ehrenfeld, Hayden   10 WEST-MR              1:55.21         NS        
 -- Suau, Anthony M     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.51         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR    32.07      31.39        
  2 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR                32.39      32.60        
  3 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR                 38.39      35.36        
  4 Byrne, Matthew      10 UN-LI-MR               35.49      35.60        
  5 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                36.66      35.72        
  6 Li, Max J           10 WEST-MR                39.04      36.59        
  7 Monaco, Dylan J      9 LBA-MR                 41.09      36.66        
  8 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                37.60      36.83        
  9 Bischof, Robert F   10 UN-WE-MR               37.41      36.89        
 10 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR    36.95      37.09        
 10 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR    38.85      37.09        
 12 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR             40.77      37.11        
 13 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR    37.92      37.44        
 14 Jones, Roman p       8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       37.44      37.49        
 15 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR                 36.57      37.53        
 16 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR    39.05      37.57        
 17 Wan, Osmond T       10 GATE-MR                38.95      39.23        
 18 Shannon, Ryan J     10 Express Swimming-MR    40.70      39.40        
 19 Powell, Brett       10 WISC-MR                41.19      40.35        
 20 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR    39.96      41.58        
 21 Mazzacano, Andrew    9 Phoenix-MR             42.97      42.04        
 22 Santana, Delwin J    9 LBA-MR                 43.88      42.30        
 23 Cheng, Michael R     9 Sachem-MR              43.99      42.66        
 24 Cui, Ryan           10 NCAC-MR                39.00      42.91        
 25 Kim, Andrew         10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       46.19      42.94        
 26 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                50.00      44.60        
 27 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR                48.21      44.89        
 28 Skarren, Jack T      8 LBA-MR                 56.52      47.59        
 29 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR                45.64      48.79        
 30 Matthael, Justus    10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      49.70        
 31 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR                   NT      50.74        
 32 Germain, Dylan       8 NYCC-MR                   NT      51.23        
 33 Parmanan, Eric      10 Phoenix Un-MR          55.77      52.00        
 34 Strauss, Luke S      9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      54.10        
 35 Snyder, Cameron      7 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      54.96        
 36 Bishop, Andrew       9 WISC-MR                53.33      54.97        
 37 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      55.76        
 38 Regev, Ron           9 MALT-MR                50.88      56.86        
 39 Holler, John T       8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      59.03        
 40 Poggi, Maximo L      9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      59.82        
 41 Yakubov, Samuel     10 GATE-MR              1:02.00    1:07.04        
 42 De Casteja, Sebast   9 Phoenix-MR           1:00.77    1:09.31        
 43 Fayngersh, David     8 LBA-MR                 53.77    1:11.02        
 44 Fayngersh, Ramiel    8 LBA-MR                 50.19    1:11.54        
 -- Chigounis, John C    8 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Jones, Lancelot R    8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR                 54.21         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR    48.24         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kain, Garrett       10 CSC-MR                 40.58         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chigounis, Lucas J   6 LBA-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- O'Rourke, Michael   10 Phoenix-MR           1:00.77         NS        
 -- Ehrenfeld, Hayden   10 WEST-MR                45.33         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              1:13.27    1:10.81        
                  33.30     1:10.81 (37.51)                                        
  2 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.63    1:14.94        
                  34.63     1:14.94 (40.31)                                        
  3 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR              1:21.20    1:18.21        
                  36.30     1:18.21 (41.91)                                        
  4 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               1:25.54    1:18.75        
                  36.71     1:18.75 (42.04)                                        
  5 Byrne, Matthew      10 UN-LI-MR             1:22.78    1:19.22        
                  37.93     1:19.22 (41.29)                                        
  6 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.45    1:19.60        
                  37.12     1:19.60 (42.48)                                        
  7 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:21.93        
                  37.60     1:21.93 (44.33)                                        
  8 Garifalos, Peter    10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:23.71    1:21.97        
                  37.31     1:21.97 (44.66)                                        
  9 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR               1:37.90    1:23.64        
                  37.89     1:23.64 (45.75)                                        
 10 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:40.77    1:27.13        
                  40.14     1:27.13 (46.99)                                        
 11 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:39.72    1:28.00        
                  39.25     1:28.00 (48.75)                                        
 12 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.96    1:28.90        
                  40.44     1:28.90 (48.46)                                        
 13 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.85    1:29.14        
                  39.44     1:29.14 (49.70)                                        
 14 Ye, Jay             10 GATE-MR              1:34.00    1:32.40        
                  41.49     1:32.40 (50.91)                                        
 15 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.02    1:34.61        
                  42.66     1:34.61 (51.95)                                        
 16 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:35.90        
                  42.03     1:35.90 (53.87)                                        
 17 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.40    1:38.45        
                  44.99     1:38.45 (53.46)                                        
 18 Eckstein, Michael    9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:41.66        
                  44.59     1:41.66 (57.07)                                        
 19 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR            1:44.12    1:41.81        
                  45.61     1:41.81 (56.20)                                        
 20 Tirado, Robert      10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:44.47        
                  47.93     1:44.47 (56.54)                                        
 -- Kain, Garrett       10 CSC-MR               2:03.04         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.65        DQ (1:00.05)                                        
 -- Morocho, Kelvin     10 GATE-MR              1:40.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.97        DQ (1:01.51)                                        
 -- Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  47.88        DQ (1:00.22)                                        
 -- Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.77    1:11.12        
                  33.45     1:11.12 (37.67)                                        
  2 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR              1:17.20    1:13.92        
                  33.96     1:13.92 (39.96)                                        
  3 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               1:24.06    1:17.89        
                  36.90     1:17.89 (40.99)                                        
  4 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.93    1:18.47        
                  37.77     1:18.47 (40.70)                                        
  5 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.40    1:18.64        
                  36.08     1:18.64 (42.56)                                        
  6 Bischof, Robert F   10 UN-WE-MR             1:19.10    1:19.60        
                  38.91     1:19.60 (40.69)                                        
  7 Li, Max J           10 WEST-MR              1:24.32    1:19.93        
                  36.18     1:19.93 (43.75)                                        
  8 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:20.07    1:19.99        
                  37.28     1:19.99 (42.71)                                        
  9 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:21.31    1:20.21        
                  36.04     1:20.21 (44.17)                                        
 10 Byrne, Matthew      10 UN-LI-MR             1:19.68    1:20.44        
                  36.83     1:20.44 (43.61)                                        
 11 Ramon, Freddy M      9 LBA-MR               1:27.66    1:22.19        
                  38.00     1:22.19 (44.19)                                        
 12 Shannon, Ryan J     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.23    1:22.21        
                  37.80     1:22.21 (44.41)                                        
 13 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.97    1:22.90        
                  39.36     1:22.90 (43.54)                                        
 14 Powell, Brett       10 WISC-MR              1:37.99    1:22.97        
                  38.51     1:22.97 (44.46)                                        
 15 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.53    1:23.76        
                  39.56     1:23.76 (44.20)                                        
 16 Cheng, Michael R     9 Sachem-MR            1:34.23    1:27.20        
                  39.30     1:27.20 (47.90)                                        
 17 Jones, Roman p       8 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:30.84    1:28.02        
                  40.50     1:28.02 (47.52)                                        
 18 Monaco, Dylan J      9 LBA-MR               1:31.41    1:29.55        
                  39.93     1:29.55 (49.62)                                        
 19 Rubin, Spencer C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.54    1:30.23        
                  43.77     1:30.23 (46.46)                                        
 20 Mazzacano, Andrew    9 Phoenix-MR           1:28.77    1:31.79        
                  42.15     1:31.79 (49.64)                                        
 21 Mougalian, Evan J   10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:32.55    1:33.38        
                  43.82     1:33.38 (49.56)                                        
 22 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR              1:59.99    1:34.43        
                  42.43     1:34.43 (52.00)                                        
 23 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR           1:36.77    1:35.06        
                  44.46     1:35.06 (50.60)                                        
 24 Lee, Alton C        10 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:35.58        
                  45.55     1:35.58 (50.03)                                        
 25 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:36.03        
                  47.82     1:36.03 (48.21)                                        
 26 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR              1:40.53    1:42.41        
                  48.15     1:42.41 (54.26)                                        
 27 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR              1:52.45    1:42.86        
                  50.53     1:42.86 (52.33)                                        
 28 Germain, Dylan       8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:44.31        
                  50.95     1:44.31 (53.36)                                        
 29 Hoge, Jack           9 WISC-MR              1:48.88    1:44.38        
                  50.45     1:44.38 (53.93)                                        
 30 Strauss, Luke S      9 LBA-MR               1:49.66    1:45.31        
                  53.76     1:45.31 (51.55)                                        
 31 Semelsberger, Matt   8 Phoenix Un-MR        1:40.77    1:46.90        
                  49.83     1:46.90 (57.07)                                        
 32 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:48.72        
                  55.88     1:48.72 (52.84)                                        
 33 Bishop, Andrew       9 WISC-MR              2:05.55    1:55.20        
                  53.03   1:55.20 (1:02.17)                                        
 34 Leong, Darren        8 GATE-MR              1:49.00    1:58.53        
                  56.51   1:58.53 (1:02.02)                                        
 35 Iorizzo, Tyler I     9 Phoenix Un-MR             NT    2:05.89        
                  59.97   2:05.89 (1:05.92)                                        
 36 Celaj, Evan M        8 Phoenix-MR           2:01.77    2:14.78        
                1:07.70   2:14.78 (1:07.08)                                        
 -- Jacob, Alexander K   7 Phoenix-MR                NT         DQ        
                1:05.90        DQ (1:03.62)                                        
 -- Poggi, Maximo L      9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT         NS        
 -- Cui, Ryan           10 NCAC-MR              1:35.00         NS        
 -- Santana, Delwin J    9 LBA-MR               1:50.36         NS        
 -- Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR            1:30.17         NS        
 -- Taufiq, Zyan         9 CSC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Kain, Garrett       10 CSC-MR               1:28.87         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.89    2:35.50        
                  35.94     1:17.01 (41.07)     2:02.17 (45.16)     2:35.50 (33.33)
  2 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              2:50.09    2:35.92        
                  33.30     1:12.72 (39.42)     2:01.04 (48.32)     2:35.92 (34.88)
  3 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               3:10.53    2:43.67        
                  37.45     1:19.52 (42.07)     2:07.46 (47.94)     2:43.67 (36.21)
  4 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.66    2:45.27        
                  39.09     1:22.12 (43.03)     2:09.14 (47.02)     2:45.27 (36.13)
  5 Byrne, Matthew      10 UN-LI-MR             2:47.50    2:49.40        
                  38.44     1:20.27 (41.83)     2:12.00 (51.73)     2:49.40 (37.40)
  6 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.14    2:53.69        
                  37.65     1:23.11 (45.46)     2:17.51 (54.40)     2:53.69 (36.18)
  7 Ramon, Freddy M      9 LBA-MR               3:01.24    2:54.70        
                  37.40     1:22.78 (45.38)     2:15.25 (52.47)     2:54.70 (39.45)
  8 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.08    2:59.17        
                  39.56     1:25.64 (46.08)     2:17.61 (51.97)     2:59.17 (41.56)
  9 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.31    3:05.06        
                  43.26     1:29.64 (46.38)     2:26.21 (56.57)     3:05.06 (38.85)
 -- Kim, William M       9 Phoenix-MR           3:08.77         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  45.35     1:32.13 (46.78)     2:23.91 (51.78)          DQ (38.81)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    26.57      26.39        
  2 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR                 27.61      26.81        
  3 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    27.04      26.84        
  4 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR    27.64      27.25        
  5 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR              27.22      27.34        
  6 Ganguli, Nilesh     12 Express Swimming-MR    29.18      27.41        
  7 Macejko, Dylan M    12 CSC-MR                 28.13      27.47        
  8 Sanchez, Jacob M    12 LBA-MR                 27.97      27.60        
  9 Gong, Phillip J     12 Phoenix Un-MR          28.77      27.81        
 10 Hwang, Tyler        12 LBA-MR                 29.22      27.95        
 11 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR    28.35      28.29        
 12 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR                 28.22      28.50        
 13 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR                29.01      28.60        
 14 Olsen, Grady I      11 CSC-MR                 29.22      28.70        
 15 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR                30.08      28.75        
 16 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR                30.18      28.85        
 17 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR    28.91      29.03        
 18 Pierce, Zhenya R    12 UN-CS-MR               31.66      29.13        
 19 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR    29.90      29.43        
 20 Kim, Jeremy         12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       29.29      29.54        
 21 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR                 30.76      29.79        
 22 Baldassare, Zachar  11 UN-LI-MR               29.65      29.88        
 23 Somick, Steven      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       29.65      30.04        
 24 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.42      30.06        
 25 DeAsis, Christian   12 GATE-MR                31.13      30.12        
 26 Kouiri, Said        12 Phoenix-MR             30.72      30.14        
 27 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                33.00      30.30        
 28 Lyons, Nick A       12 Sachem-MR              30.98      30.31        
 29 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.45      30.33        
 30 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              31.19      30.41        
 31 Newmark, Jake Q     11 Express Swimming-MR    30.24      30.44        
 32 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    31.71      30.54        
 33 Poon, Brandon M     12 GATE-MR                29.58      30.71        
 34 McCarthy, Neilly    12 LBA-MR                 31.25      30.87        
 35 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR              32.24      30.92        
 36 Chrenko, Alex J     11 Phoenix-MR             31.39      30.99        
 37 Meade, Ryan B       12 LBA-MR                 32.87      31.51        
 38 Lopez, Andrew       11 WISC-MR                32.43      31.65        
 39 Regis, James K      12 UNATT-MR               33.00      31.68        
 40 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR                33.94      31.83        
 41 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR             32.77      31.86        
 42 Devine, J.T. T      11 LBA-MR                 32.40      32.01        
 43 Kong, Raymond       12 GATE-MR                32.59      32.12        
 44 Sheinberg, Ryan     11 LBA-MR                 32.50      32.24        
 45 Vasilkoff, Daniel   11 NYCC-MR                33.83      32.26        
 46 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.14      32.28        
 47 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR    33.48      32.64        
 48 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR              33.75      32.73        
 49 Guariglia, Andrew   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.91      32.82        
 50 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR              32.75      32.94        
 51 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  11 NYCC-MR                34.36      32.97        
 52 Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR                34.02      33.14        
 53 Brown, Cal C        12 NYCC-MR                   NT      33.19        
 54 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix Un-MR          33.23      33.28        
 55 Abramov, David      12 GATE-MR                33.57      33.34        
 56 Malinowski, Aidan   12 Sachem-MR              35.00      33.36        
 57 Abdabhai, Adam A    12 CSC-MR                 34.33      33.60        
 58 Kirfeld, Ryan M     12 LBA-MR                 36.58      33.92        
 59 Merchel, Daniel     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       35.12      34.18        
 60 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR    33.67      34.19        
 61 Gurevich, Brendan   12 Express Swimming-MR    34.98      34.20        
 62 Figueroa, Spencer   11 WISC-MR                35.68      34.46        
 63 Xu, Joseph Y        12 Phoenix-MR             34.94      34.72        
 64 Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR                35.48      34.90        
 65 McHenry, Jack       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       35.24      35.11        
 66 Rand, Jack S        11 LBA-MR                 34.94      35.61        
 67 Lue, Tyler          11 GATE-MR                36.60      35.66        
 68 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR                36.99      36.15        
 68 Shen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR                34.68      36.15        
 70 Alizio, Anthony F   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.96      36.31        
 71 Wilson, Elijah A    11 WISC-MR                38.88      36.56        
 72 Imburgia, Joseph S  12 WISC-MR                37.18      37.12        
 73 Wilson, Logan       11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      37.62        
 74 Snyder, Jamison     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       41.12      38.08        
 75 Gillen, Peter       11 WISC-MR                38.76      38.32        
 76 Callahan, Hayden J  11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      39.92        
 77 Mohanakrishnan, Hr  12 NYCC-MR                45.44      40.88        
 78 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR                41.98      40.91        
 79 Tien, Allen         11 GATE-MR                38.70      41.48        
 80 Smith, Gabriel R    12 CSC-MR                 41.89      42.57        
 81 Froymovich, Lawren  11 LBA-MR                 45.37      44.43        
 -- Ng, Dylan           12 NYCC-MR                33.21         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR              1:00.00      57.87        
                  27.93       57.87 (29.94)                                        
  2 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    58.50      57.89        
                  28.28       57.89 (29.61)                                        
  3 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    58.43      57.91        
                  27.87       57.91 (30.04)                                        
  4 Ganguli, Nilesh     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.75      59.70        
                  28.53       59.70 (31.17)                                        
  5 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.67      59.79        
                  28.78       59.79 (31.01)                                        
  6 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR               1:01.94    1:00.01        
                  28.85     1:00.01 (31.16)                                        
  7 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.39    1:00.07        
                  28.77     1:00.07 (31.30)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Jacob M    12 LBA-MR               1:03.03    1:00.21        
                  28.61     1:00.21 (31.60)                                        
  9 Tsai, Brian C       11 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:01.64        
                  29.81     1:01.64 (31.83)                                        
 10 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR              1:04.32    1:02.29        
                  29.82     1:02.29 (32.47)                                        
 11 Lopez, Justen J     11 Unattached           1:10.97    1:02.49        
                  30.13     1:02.49 (32.36)                                        
 12 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR            1:04.80    1:02.63        
                  29.23     1:02.63 (33.40)                                        
 13 Chin, William T     12 NYCC-MR              1:05.20    1:02.83        
                  29.68     1:02.83 (33.15)                                        
 14 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR              1:06.25    1:03.64        
                  29.81     1:03.64 (33.83)                                        
 15 Hwang, Tyler        12 LBA-MR               1:07.45    1:04.23        
                  29.92     1:04.23 (34.31)                                        
 16 Griffin, Spencer H  12 HAA-MR               1:05.03    1:04.34        
                  30.05     1:04.34 (34.29)                                        
 17 Kim, Jeremy         12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:05.47    1:04.90        
                  30.84     1:04.90 (34.06)                                        
 17 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.22    1:04.90        
                  31.47     1:04.90 (33.43)                                        
 19 Somick, Steven      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:04.81    1:05.04        
                  31.08     1:05.04 (33.96)                                        
 20 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR              1:07.57    1:05.21        
                  30.10     1:05.21 (35.11)                                        
 21 Baldassare, Zachar  11 UN-LI-MR             1:06.55    1:05.61        
                  31.17     1:05.61 (34.44)                                        
 22 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:05.65        
                  31.18     1:05.65 (34.47)                                        
 23 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.59    1:05.69        
                  30.74     1:05.69 (34.95)                                        
 24 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.02    1:06.37        
                  32.02     1:06.37 (34.35)                                        
 25 Kouiri, Said        12 Phoenix-MR           1:07.89    1:06.47        
                  31.20     1:06.47 (35.27)                                        
 26 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.88    1:07.03        
                  32.21     1:07.03 (34.82)                                        
 27 McCarthy, Neilly    12 LBA-MR               1:10.33    1:07.10        
                  31.87     1:07.10 (35.23)                                        
 28 Hurle, Joseph M     11 Phoenix-MR           1:08.99    1:07.21        
                  32.06     1:07.21 (35.15)                                        
 29 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               1:10.07    1:07.32        
                  32.54     1:07.32 (34.78)                                        
 30 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.11    1:07.34        
                  33.00     1:07.34 (34.34)                                        
 31 Poon, Brandon M     12 GATE-MR              1:08.81    1:07.61        
                  31.76     1:07.61 (35.85)                                        
 32 Hunt, Andrew        12 HAA-MR               1:11.45    1:07.87        
                  32.73     1:07.87 (35.14)                                        
 33 Keane, Konall       12 CSC-MR               1:14.10    1:07.92        
                  31.20     1:07.92 (36.72)                                        
 34 Newmark, Jake Q     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.28    1:08.16        
                  33.21     1:08.16 (34.95)                                        
 35 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:08.84        
                  33.04     1:08.84 (35.80)                                        
 36 Lopez, Andrew       11 WISC-MR              1:11.58    1:09.06        
                  32.41     1:09.06 (36.65)                                        
 37 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.19    1:09.13        
                  33.81     1:09.13 (35.32)                                        
 38 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR            1:09.03    1:09.16        
                  32.83     1:09.16 (36.33)                                        
 39 Sheinberg, Ryan     11 LBA-MR               1:11.08    1:09.28        
                  33.68     1:09.28 (35.60)                                        
 40 Chu, Princeton      11 GATE-MR              1:11.60    1:09.72        
                  34.15     1:09.72 (35.57)                                        
 40 Chrenko, Alex J     11 Phoenix-MR           1:08.60    1:09.72        
                  32.97     1:09.72 (36.75)                                        
 42 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:10.91    1:09.79        
                  32.92     1:09.79 (36.87)                                        
 43 Regis, James K      12 UNATT-MR             1:14.00    1:10.02        
                  34.03     1:10.02 (35.99)                                        
 44 Guariglia, Andrew   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.11    1:11.26        
                  33.90     1:11.26 (37.36)                                        
 45 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.63    1:11.50        
                  33.74     1:11.50 (37.76)                                        
 46 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            1:15.60    1:11.54        
                  33.92     1:11.54 (37.62)                                        
 47 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.35    1:11.55        
                  33.03     1:11.55 (38.52)                                        
 48 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR            1:16.20    1:12.12        
                  34.78     1:12.12 (37.34)                                        
 49 Devine, J.T. T      11 LBA-MR               1:12.46    1:12.28        
                  35.06     1:12.28 (37.22)                                        
 50 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix Un-MR        1:12.10    1:12.74        
                  34.77     1:12.74 (37.97)                                        
 51 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR           1:11.45    1:12.89        
                  34.06     1:12.89 (38.83)                                        
 52 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR              1:15.33    1:13.21        
                  34.31     1:13.21 (38.90)                                        
 53 Sionov, Ben         12 LBA-MR               1:15.17    1:13.24        
                  33.16     1:13.24 (40.08)                                        
 54 Brown, Cal C        12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:13.36        
                  34.46     1:13.36 (38.90)                                        
 55 Vasilkoff, Daniel   11 NYCC-MR              1:16.54    1:14.01        
                  34.99     1:14.01 (39.02)                                        
 56 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  11 NYCC-MR              1:17.90    1:14.02        
                  34.91     1:14.02 (39.11)                                        
 57 Abdabhai, Adam A    12 CSC-MR               1:15.71    1:14.35        
                  35.58     1:14.35 (38.77)                                        
 58 Shen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR              1:19.49    1:15.41        
                  35.84     1:15.41 (39.57)                                        
 59 Abramov, David      12 GATE-MR              1:24.00    1:16.71        
                  36.03     1:16.71 (40.68)                                        
 60 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.01    1:17.64        
                  35.87     1:17.64 (41.77)                                        
 61 Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR              1:24.84    1:17.80        
                  37.34     1:17.80 (40.46)                                        
 62 Merchel, Daniel     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:20.52    1:19.96        
                  36.68     1:19.96 (43.28)                                        
 63 Rand, Jack S        11 LBA-MR               1:21.54    1:20.83        
                  38.12     1:20.83 (42.71)                                        
 64 Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR              1:18.63    1:21.11        
                  37.54     1:21.11 (43.57)                                        
 65 Xu, Joseph Y        12 Phoenix-MR           1:25.77    1:22.16        
                  37.04     1:22.16 (45.12)                                        
 66 Alizio, Anthony F   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.60    1:22.59        
                  38.23     1:22.59 (44.36)                                        
 67 De Casteja, Alexan  11 Phoenix-MR           1:08.77    1:22.69        
                  37.47     1:22.69 (45.22)                                        
 68 Imburgia, Joseph S  12 WISC-MR              1:29.25    1:23.03        
                  38.04     1:23.03 (44.99)                                        
 69 Lue, Tyler          11 GATE-MR              1:25.04    1:24.26        
                  39.33     1:24.26 (44.93)                                        
 70 Wilson, Logan       11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:26.71        
                  40.65     1:26.71 (46.06)                                        
 71 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR              1:37.16    1:31.33        
                  44.81     1:31.33 (46.52)                                        
 72 Tien, Allen         11 GATE-MR              1:32.58    1:32.71        
                  42.64     1:32.71 (50.07)                                        
 73 Callahan, Hayden J  11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:36.37        
                  45.72     1:36.37 (50.65)                                        
 74 Mohanakrishnan, Hr  12 NYCC-MR              1:45.22    1:43.13        
                  45.75     1:43.13 (57.38)                                        
 75 Froymovich, Lawren  11 LBA-MR               1:51.15    1:45.80        
                  50.04     1:45.80 (55.76)                                        
 76 Combs, Sean A       12 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:48.30        
                  45.84   1:48.30 (1:02.46)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.93    1:56.67        
                  27.15       57.33 (30.18)     1:27.80 (30.47)     1:56.67 (28.87)
  2 Aroesty, Ryan S     12 LBA-MR               2:03.50    1:56.73        
                  27.97       58.17 (30.20)     1:27.96 (29.79)     1:56.73 (28.77)
  3 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.02    2:07.02        
                  29.25     1:01.44 (32.19)     1:34.71 (33.27)     2:07.02 (32.31)
  4 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.58    2:08.70        
                  29.17     1:02.17 (33.00)     1:36.20 (34.03)     2:08.70 (32.50)
  5 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.50    2:08.72        
                  29.86     1:02.28 (32.42)     1:35.59 (33.31)     2:08.72 (33.13)
  6 Ganguli, Nilesh     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.40    2:08.90        
                  29.96     1:01.94 (31.98)     1:35.42 (33.48)     2:08.90 (33.48)
  7 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR               2:16.05    2:12.09        
                  30.25     1:03.98 (33.73)     1:38.35 (34.37)     2:12.09 (33.74)
  8 Sanchez, Jacob M    12 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:12.49        
                  29.74     1:04.78 (35.04)     1:39.59 (34.81)     2:12.49 (32.90)
  9 Lopez, Justen J     11 Unattached           2:31.68    2:13.53        
                  31.28     1:05.45 (34.17)     1:40.27 (34.82)     2:13.53 (33.26)
 10 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR               2:15.87    2:13.88        
                  30.44     1:04.64 (34.20)     1:39.56 (34.92)     2:13.88 (34.32)
 11 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR            2:49.92    2:20.92        
                  31.07     1:07.43 (36.36)     1:44.92 (37.49)     2:20.92 (36.00)
 12 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.76    2:22.80        
                  32.85     1:09.78 (36.93)     1:47.35 (37.57)     2:22.80 (35.45)
 13 Newmark, Jake Q     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.11    2:23.32        
                  34.01     1:11.61 (37.60)     1:49.51 (37.90)     2:23.32 (33.81)
 14 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.43    2:24.23        
                  32.92     1:09.43 (36.51)     1:48.07 (38.64)     2:24.23 (36.16)
 15 Baldassare, Zachar  11 UN-LI-MR             2:25.00    2:24.91        
                  32.06     1:09.22 (37.16)     1:48.09 (38.87)     2:24.91 (36.82)
 16 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.65    2:25.35        
                  32.07     1:08.94 (36.87)     1:48.37 (39.43)     2:25.35 (36.98)
 17 McCarthy, Neilly    12 LBA-MR               2:29.88    2:26.10        
                  33.57     1:11.72 (38.15)     1:49.23 (37.51)     2:26.10 (36.87)
 18 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR            2:38.20    2:34.81        
                  34.35     1:13.92 (39.57)     1:54.97 (41.05)     2:34.81 (39.84)
 19 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            2:56.64    2:37.85        
                  35.41     1:16.72 (41.31)     1:59.25 (42.53)     2:37.85 (38.60)
 20 Orehosky, Bailey T  12 HAA-MR               3:15.05    2:40.74        
                  34.22     1:15.39 (41.17)     1:59.30 (43.91)     2:40.74 (41.44)
 21 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix Un-MR        2:45.77    2:44.19        
                  35.14     1:17.56 (42.42)     2:01.31 (43.75)     2:44.19 (42.88)
 22 Hoey, Ciaran F      11 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:03.33        
                  38.63     1:24.63 (46.00)     2:14.08 (49.45)     3:03.33 (49.25)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:29.17    5:37.83        
                  31.06     1:05.09 (34.03)     1:39.52 (34.43)     2:13.82 (34.30)
        2:47.47 (33.65)     3:22.27 (34.80)     3:57.00 (34.73)     4:31.18 (34.18)
        5:05.55 (34.37)     5:37.83 (32.28)                                        
  2 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR               5:53.85    5:46.92        
                  30.37     1:03.93 (33.56)     1:38.07 (34.14)     2:12.64 (34.57)
        2:48.22 (35.58)     3:24.11 (35.89)     3:59.94 (35.83)     4:36.36 (36.42)
        5:12.59 (36.23)     5:46.92 (34.33)                                        
  3 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix Un-MR        5:52.90    5:56.51        
                  29.77     1:04.08 (34.31)     1:39.32 (35.24)     2:15.38 (36.06)
        2:51.43 (36.05)     3:28.71 (37.28)     4:05.90 (37.19)     4:43.66 (37.76)
        5:20.90 (37.24)     5:56.51 (35.61)                                        
  4 Lopez, Justen J     11 Unattached           7:17.96    6:16.61        
                  33.20     1:11.31 (38.11)     1:50.24 (38.93)     2:29.47 (39.23)
        3:09.53 (40.06)     3:48.00 (38.47)     4:27.02 (39.02)     5:04.49 (37.47)
        5:41.96 (37.47)     6:16.61 (34.65)                                        
  5 Pierce, Zhenya R    12 UN-CS-MR             6:50.44    6:19.50        
                  32.72     1:09.89 (37.17)     1:47.79 (37.90)     2:26.79 (39.00)
        3:05.93 (39.14)     3:44.79 (38.86)     4:24.08 (39.29)     5:03.08 (39.00)
        5:42.55 (39.47)     6:19.50 (36.95)                                        
  6 McCarthy, Neilly    12 LBA-MR               6:51.28    6:27.34        
                  33.50     1:11.66 (38.16)     1:50.79 (39.13)     2:30.25 (39.46)
        3:10.15 (39.90)     3:49.60 (39.45)     4:29.66 (40.06)     5:08.92 (39.26)
        5:48.74 (39.82)     6:27.34 (38.60)                                        
  7 Chin, William T     12 NYCC-MR              6:46.18    6:38.42        
                  33.03     1:10.93 (37.90)     1:50.87 (39.94)     2:32.03 (41.16)
        3:13.70 (41.67)     3:56.25 (42.55)     4:37.88 (41.63)     5:18.60 (40.72)
        5:59.51 (40.91)     6:38.42 (38.91)                                        
  8 Kong, Raymond       12 GATE-MR              6:53.55    6:55.39        
                  36.95     1:18.27 (41.32)                                        
            3:25.24 ( )                             4:51.25 ( )     5:34.30 (43.05)
        6:16.37 (42.07)     6:55.39 (39.02)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.24        
  2 Ganguli, Nilesh     12 Express Swimming-MR    32.24      30.66        
  3 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    31.17      31.07        
  4 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix Un-MR          34.77      31.98        
  5 Pierce, Zhenya R    12 UN-CS-MR               34.33      32.39        
  6 Sanchez, Jacob M    12 LBA-MR                 35.00      32.40        
  7 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR                38.22      32.42        
  8 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR    33.60      32.43        
  9 Tsai, Brian C       11 NCAC-MR                34.00      32.55        
 10 Oosterwyk, Justin   12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       33.77      32.74        
 11 Chin, William T     12 NYCC-MR                34.01      32.81        
 12 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    34.60      33.30        
 12 Kim, Jeremy         12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       33.87      33.30        
 14 Cornish, Kyle F     11 LBA-MR                 34.93      33.33        
 15 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    31.49      33.47        
 16 Hurle, Joseph M     11 Phoenix-MR             35.32      33.77        
 17 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR                33.39      33.97        
 18 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR                 34.23      34.00        
 19 Baldassare, Zachar  11 UN-LI-MR               34.88      34.18        
 20 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                36.00      34.31        
 21 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.96      34.57        
 22 Hwang, Tyler        12 LBA-MR                 37.74      34.89        
 23 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR              36.51      34.94        
 24 Kouiri, Said        12 Phoenix-MR             35.53      34.97        
 25 Poon, Brandon M     12 GATE-MR                34.28      35.03        
 26 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR                 37.19      35.98        
 27 Devine, J.T. T      11 LBA-MR                 36.81      36.10        
 28 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR              42.00      36.12        
 29 Hunt, Andrew        12 HAA-MR                 37.27      36.37        
 30 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR    36.93      36.41        
 31 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR    36.62      37.08        
 32 Lopez, Andrew       11 WISC-MR                37.85      37.42        
 33 Kong, Raymond       12 GATE-MR                38.05      37.61        
 34 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR    35.84      37.83        
 35 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.49      38.35        
 36 Chrenko, Alex J     11 Phoenix-MR             36.91      38.70        
 37 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR              38.51      38.84        
 38 Vasilkoff, Daniel   11 NYCC-MR                39.38      38.85        
 39 Newmark, Jake Q     11 Express Swimming-MR    38.92      38.96        
 40 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR                43.22      38.97        
 41 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR    39.49      39.25        
 42 Abramov, David      12 GATE-MR                44.29      39.35        
 43 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR    40.52      39.64        
 44 McCarthy, Neilly    12 LBA-MR                 39.59      39.69        
 45 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR    39.57      39.71        
 46 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR    41.05      39.82        
 47 Sheinberg, Ryan     11 LBA-MR                 38.84      40.25        
 48 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              39.37      40.32        
 49 Guariglia, Andrew   12 Express Swimming-MR    43.83      40.34        
 50 Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR                41.92      40.61        
 51 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR             38.77      40.77        
 52 Keane, Konall       12 CSC-MR                 45.58      41.20        
 53 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  11 NYCC-MR                43.23      41.32        
 54 Sionov, Ben         12 LBA-MR                 43.39      41.62        
 55 Shen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR                42.91      41.65        
 56 De Casteja, Alexan  11 Phoenix-MR             38.77      42.58        
 57 Brown, Cal C        12 NYCC-MR                   NT      42.79        
 58 Imburgia, Joseph S  12 WISC-MR                44.56      43.66        
 59 Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR                45.68      43.72        
 60 Rand, Jack S        11 LBA-MR                 42.55      43.90        
 61 Lue, Tyler          11 GATE-MR                46.01      44.00        
 62 Abdabhai, Adam A    12 CSC-MR                 44.30      44.11        
 63 Xu, Joseph Y        12 Phoenix-MR             47.77      44.51        
 64 Merchel, Daniel     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      45.74        
 65 Alizio, Anthony F   12 Express Swimming-MR    45.08      46.88        
 66 Combs, Sean A       12 Sachem-MR              47.34      47.81        
 67 Mohanakrishnan, Hr  12 NYCC-MR                   NT      48.48        
 68 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR                54.10      48.58        
 69 Froymovich, Lawren  11 LBA-MR                 55.00      48.87        
 70 Tien, Allen         11 GATE-MR                48.00      50.25        
 71 Wilson, Logan       11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      52.11        
 72 Callahan, Hayden J  11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      56.70        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:04.93        
                  31.45     1:04.93 (33.48)                                        
  2 Aroesty, Ryan S     12 LBA-MR               1:14.80    1:07.28        
                  32.28     1:07.28 (35.00)                                        
  3 Ganguli, Nilesh     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.64    1:08.14        
                  33.30     1:08.14 (34.84)                                        
  4 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR              1:10.56    1:08.52        
                  33.16     1:08.52 (35.36)                                        
  5 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.82    1:09.11        
                  34.04     1:09.11 (35.07)                                        
  6 Oosterwyk, Justin   12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:10.28    1:09.19        
                  33.48     1:09.19 (35.71)                                        
  7 Macejko, Dylan M    12 CSC-MR               1:10.27    1:09.69        
                  34.33     1:09.69 (35.36)                                        
  8 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix Un-MR        1:13.39    1:10.04        
                  34.43     1:10.04 (35.61)                                        
  9 Pierce, Zhenya R    12 UN-CS-MR             1:11.61    1:10.10        
                  33.95     1:10.10 (36.15)                                        
 10 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR               1:16.09    1:10.54        
                  35.27     1:10.54 (35.27)                                        
 11 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR              1:11.90    1:11.29        
                  34.74     1:11.29 (36.55)                                        
 12 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR               1:11.50    1:11.61        
                  35.06     1:11.61 (36.55)                                        
 13 Olsen, Grady I      11 CSC-MR               1:13.27    1:12.48        
                  35.03     1:12.48 (37.45)                                        
 14 Hurle, Joseph M     11 Phoenix-MR           1:15.34    1:12.66        
                  35.26     1:12.66 (37.40)                                        
 15 Lopez, Justen J     11 Unattached           1:17.79    1:12.76        
                  35.49     1:12.76 (37.27)                                        
 16 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.93    1:12.86        
                  35.30     1:12.86 (37.56)                                        
 17 Baldassare, Zachar  11 UN-LI-MR             1:13.74    1:13.81        
                  35.88     1:13.81 (37.93)                                        
 18 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR            1:17.79    1:15.23        
                  35.32     1:15.23 (39.91)                                        
 19 DeAsis, Christian   12 GATE-MR              1:15.54    1:15.52        
                  36.85     1:15.52 (38.67)                                        
 20 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.90    1:16.94        
                  37.67     1:16.94 (39.27)                                        
 21 Hwang, Tyler        12 LBA-MR               1:22.08    1:17.17        
                  36.86     1:17.17 (40.31)                                        
 22 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR            1:19.81    1:17.73        
                  37.32     1:17.73 (40.41)                                        
 23 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               1:19.52    1:17.81        
                  38.29     1:17.81 (39.52)                                        
 24 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.73    1:18.07        
                  37.26     1:18.07 (40.81)                                        
 25 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR              1:23.21    1:18.76        
                  37.88     1:18.76 (40.88)                                        
 25 Devine, J.T. T      11 LBA-MR               1:21.75    1:18.76        
 27 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.13    1:18.95        
 28 Kong, Raymond       12 GATE-MR              1:22.75    1:21.60        
                  40.57     1:21.60 (41.03)                                        
 29 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:20.48    1:21.61        
                  39.82     1:21.61 (41.79)                                        
 30 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            1:25.77    1:22.27        
                  39.37     1:22.27 (42.90)                                        
 31 Chrenko, Alex J     11 Phoenix-MR           1:20.51    1:22.81        
                  40.33     1:22.81 (42.48)                                        
 32 Lopez, Andrew       11 WISC-MR              1:23.31    1:22.86        
                  40.13     1:22.86 (42.73)                                        
 33 Sheinberg, Ryan     11 LBA-MR               1:22.90    1:23.22        
                  41.12     1:23.22 (42.10)                                        
 34 Lyons, Nick A       12 Sachem-MR            1:27.55    1:23.93        
                  41.17     1:23.93 (42.76)                                        
 35 Malinowski, Aidan   12 Sachem-MR            1:22.12    1:24.21        
                  40.77     1:24.21 (43.44)                                        
 36 McCarthy, Neilly    12 LBA-MR               1:23.21    1:24.45        
                  40.00     1:24.45 (44.45)                                        
 37 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.06    1:24.59        
                  41.05     1:24.59 (43.54)                                        
 38 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.15    1:24.64        
                  40.47     1:24.64 (44.17)                                        
 39 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.25    1:24.89        
                  41.82     1:24.89 (43.07)                                        
 39 Vasilkoff, Daniel   11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:24.89        
                  41.33     1:24.89 (43.56)                                        
 41 Chu, Princeton      11 GATE-MR              1:24.43    1:25.74        
                  42.49     1:25.74 (43.25)                                        
 42 Guariglia, Andrew   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.12    1:26.18        
                  43.15     1:26.18 (43.03)                                        
 43 Figueroa, Spencer   11 WISC-MR              1:28.08    1:26.36        
 44 Kirfeld, Ryan M     12 LBA-MR               1:31.56    1:26.62        
                  41.98     1:26.62 (44.64)                                        
 45 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.08    1:26.97        
                  41.41     1:26.97 (45.56)                                        
 46 Orehosky, Bailey T  12 HAA-MR               1:35.72    1:27.37        
                  43.14     1:27.37 (44.23)                                        
 47 Sionov, Ben         12 LBA-MR               1:41.92    1:27.42        
                  41.46     1:27.42 (45.96)                                        
 48 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.79    1:29.39        
                  43.39     1:29.39 (46.00)                                        
 49 Abdabhai, Adam A    12 CSC-MR               1:30.03    1:29.94        
                  43.50     1:29.94 (46.44)                                        
 50 Shen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR              1:29.46    1:31.89        
                  44.73     1:31.89 (47.16)                                        
 51 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  11 NYCC-MR              1:27.99    1:32.60        
                  44.38     1:32.60 (48.22)                                        
 52 Wilson, Elijah A    11 WISC-MR              1:40.44    1:33.18        
 53 Imburgia, Joseph S  12 WISC-MR              1:37.55    1:33.94        
                  45.47     1:33.94 (48.47)                                        
 54 Brown, Cal C        12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:34.29        
                  45.11     1:34.29 (49.18)                                        
 55 Rand, Jack S        11 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:34.32        
                  46.75     1:34.32 (47.57)                                        
 56 Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR              1:34.00    1:34.40        
                  45.10     1:34.40 (49.30)                                        
 57 Merchel, Daniel     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:34.48        
                  43.97     1:34.48 (50.51)                                        
 58 Gillen, Peter       11 WISC-MR              1:48.31    1:35.39        
 59 McHenry, Jack       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:35.33    1:38.08        
                  47.61     1:38.08 (50.47)                                        
 60 Alizio, Anthony F   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.67    1:41.71        
                  49.85     1:41.71 (51.86)                                        
 61 Froymovich, Lawren  11 LBA-MR               1:57.69    1:44.90        
                  50.00     1:44.90 (54.90)                                        
 62 Mohanakrishnan, Hr  12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:46.77        
                  50.96     1:46.77 (55.81)                                        
 63 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR              1:47.99    1:49.00        
                  52.83     1:49.00 (56.17)                                        
 64 Snyder, Jamison     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:52.36    1:49.01        
                  53.77     1:49.01 (55.24)                                        
 65 Smith, Gabriel R    12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:51.01        
                  51.87     1:51.01 (59.14)                                        
 -- Callahan, Hayden J  11 LBA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Wilson, Logan       11 LBA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  51.76          DQ (59.36)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR                35.69      33.10        
  2 Sanchez, Jacob M    12 LBA-MR                 35.32      33.63        
  3 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.66      35.78        
  4 Tsai, Brian C       11 NCAC-MR                39.00      36.92        
  5 Hwang, Tyler        12 LBA-MR                 38.96      37.17        
  6 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix Un-MR          38.11      37.36        
  6 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    39.07      37.36        
  8 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.35      37.41        
  9 Griffin, Spencer H  12 HAA-MR                 39.30      37.49        
  9 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                39.04      37.49        
 11 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR                37.15      37.76        
 12 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR                38.50      37.85        
 13 Ganguli, Nilesh     12 Express Swimming-MR    41.25      37.96        
 14 Kim, Jeremy         12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       38.39      38.02        
 15 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                39.00      38.13        
 16 Chrenko, Alex J     11 Phoenix-MR             39.54      38.24        
 17 Chu, Princeton      11 GATE-MR                39.73      38.81        
 18 Baldassare, Zachar  11 UN-LI-MR               39.77      39.08        
 19 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    41.52      39.42        
 20 Shen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR                41.49      39.53        
 21 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR                43.51      39.74        
 22 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR              41.57      40.26        
 23 Somick, Steven      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       42.66      40.42        
 24 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR    39.80      40.49        
 24 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR    42.66      40.49        
 26 Poon, Brandon M     12 GATE-MR                38.69      40.65        
 27 Hunt, Andrew        12 HAA-MR                 44.43      40.79        
 28 Cornish, Kyle F     11 LBA-MR                 44.04      40.85        
 29 Abramov, David      12 GATE-MR                45.25      40.86        
 30 Oosterwyk, Justin   12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      41.26        
 31 Kong, Raymond       12 GATE-MR                43.11      41.29        
 32 Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR                42.87      41.31        
 33 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR              41.88      41.40        
 34 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR    46.68      41.59        
 35 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR    42.48      42.01        
 36 Hurle, Joseph M     11 Phoenix-MR                NT      42.32        
 37 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    43.12      43.16        
 38 Newmark, Jake Q     11 Express Swimming-MR    43.89      43.42        
 39 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR    45.35      43.53        
 40 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR    44.12      43.75        
 41 Vasilkoff, Daniel   11 NYCC-MR                44.88      43.92        
 42 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR                 43.53      44.30        
 43 Keane, Konall       12 CSC-MR                 47.87      44.55        
 44 Xu, Joseph Y        12 Phoenix-MR             49.77      44.60        
 45 Kouiri, Said        12 Phoenix-MR             43.77      44.94        
 46 Alizio, Anthony F   12 Express Swimming-MR    46.98      45.03        
 47 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR    45.95      45.06        
 48 Lopez, Andrew       11 WISC-MR                44.83      45.20        
 49 Pierce, Zhenya R    12 UN-CS-MR               46.47      45.24        
 50 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR    45.21      45.30        
 51 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  11 NYCC-MR                46.67      45.35        
 52 Guariglia, Andrew   12 Express Swimming-MR    45.33      45.75        
 53 Sionov, Ben         12 LBA-MR                 50.59      45.90        
 54 Rand, Jack S        11 LBA-MR                 47.04      47.68        
 55 Lue, Tyler          11 GATE-MR                49.66      47.77        
 56 Combs, Sean A       12 Sachem-MR              48.22      47.79        
 57 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              48.94      48.13        
 58 Regis, James K      12 UNATT-MR               44.00      48.75        
 59 Devine, J.T. T      11 LBA-MR                 50.00      49.88        
 60 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR                58.09      50.07        
 61 De Casteja, Alexan  11 Phoenix-MR             44.77      50.47        
 62 Abdabhai, Adam A    12 CSC-MR                 49.68      50.54        
 63 Brown, Cal C        12 NYCC-MR                   NT      50.59        
 64 Mohanakrishnan, Hr  12 NYCC-MR                54.23      50.63        
 65 Tien, Allen         11 GATE-MR                49.84      51.37        
 66 Merchel, Daniel     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      52.82        
 67 Froymovich, Lawren  11 LBA-MR                 58.08      55.52        
 68 Wilson, Logan       11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      56.90        
 69 Imburgia, Joseph S  12 WISC-MR              1:01.97      57.51        
 -- Callahan, Hayden J  11 LBA-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Ryan S     12 LBA-MR               1:16.35    1:12.16        
                  34.66     1:12.16 (37.50)                                        
  2 Gong, Phillip J     12 Phoenix Un-MR        1:14.77    1:12.26        
                  34.79     1:12.26 (37.47)                                        
  3 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.58    1:15.61        
                  35.17     1:15.61 (40.44)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Jacob M    12 LBA-MR               1:18.35    1:16.58        
                  36.04     1:16.58 (40.54)                                        
  5 Lopez, Justen J     11 Unattached           1:25.07    1:17.29        
                  36.42     1:17.29 (40.87)                                        
  6 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.41    1:19.33        
                  38.69     1:19.33 (40.64)                                        
  7 Kim, Jeremy         12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:23.18    1:20.71        
                  38.27     1:20.71 (42.44)                                        
  8 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR              1:22.32    1:20.94        
                  38.50     1:20.94 (42.44)                                        
  9 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.29    1:20.98        
                  38.00     1:20.98 (42.98)                                        
 10 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:25.18    1:21.33        
                  39.37     1:21.33 (41.96)                                        
 11 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR              1:24.57    1:22.68        
                  39.19     1:22.68 (43.49)                                        
 12 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix Un-MR        1:26.40    1:22.95        
                  39.75     1:22.95 (43.20)                                        
 13 Chu, Princeton      11 GATE-MR              1:24.93    1:26.04        
                  41.36     1:26.04 (44.68)                                        
 14 DeAsis, Christian   12 GATE-MR              1:26.21    1:26.18        
                  40.52     1:26.18 (45.66)                                        
 15 Poon, Brandon M     12 GATE-MR              1:25.04    1:26.44        
                  40.64     1:26.44 (45.80)                                        
 16 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR            1:28.56    1:26.45        
                  41.98     1:26.45 (44.47)                                        
 17 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR              1:28.85    1:26.61        
                  41.55     1:26.61 (45.06)                                        
 18 Chrenko, Alex J     11 Phoenix-MR           1:30.03    1:27.10        
                  40.95     1:27.10 (46.15)                                        
 19 Oosterwyk, Justin   12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:28.45        
                  41.14     1:28.45 (47.31)                                        
 20 Shen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR              1:28.67    1:29.06        
                  41.78     1:29.06 (47.28)                                        
 21 Meade, Ryan B       12 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:29.25        
                  42.43     1:29.25 (46.82)                                        
 22 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.80    1:30.42        
                  42.96     1:30.42 (47.46)                                        
 23 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            1:37.43    1:30.52        
                  42.56     1:30.52 (47.96)                                        
 24 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR            1:32.51    1:31.68        
                  42.04     1:31.68 (49.64)                                        
 25 Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:32.17        
                  42.53     1:32.17 (49.64)                                        
 26 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR            1:34.50    1:32.50        
                  44.64     1:32.50 (47.86)                                        
 27 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.69    1:34.36        
                  45.01     1:34.36 (49.35)                                        
 28 Kong, Raymond       12 GATE-MR              1:35.01    1:34.56        
                  44.52     1:34.56 (50.04)                                        
 29 Hurle, Joseph M     11 Phoenix-MR           1:29.77    1:34.64        
                  42.94     1:34.64 (51.70)                                        
 30 Vasilkoff, Daniel   11 NYCC-MR              1:34.46    1:35.34        
                  46.25     1:35.34 (49.09)                                        
 31 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.08    1:35.43        
                  44.61     1:35.43 (50.82)                                        
 32 Gurevich, Brendan   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.39    1:35.87        
                  45.65     1:35.87 (50.22)                                        
 33 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR               1:36.29    1:36.39        
                  45.87     1:36.39 (50.52)                                        
 34 Orehosky, Bailey T  12 HAA-MR               1:49.23    1:37.77        
                  46.99     1:37.77 (50.78)                                        
 35 Kirfeld, Ryan M     12 LBA-MR               1:39.66    1:37.87        
                  44.97     1:37.87 (52.90)                                        
 36 McHenry, Jack       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:20.12    1:37.88        
                  46.36     1:37.88 (51.52)                                        
 37 Guariglia, Andrew   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.35    1:38.20        
                  46.42     1:38.20 (51.78)                                        
 38 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR            1:35.85    1:39.06        
                  47.19     1:39.06 (51.87)                                        
 39 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  11 NYCC-MR              1:45.95    1:40.75        
                  46.70     1:40.75 (54.05)                                        
 40 Lue, Tyler          11 GATE-MR              1:41.60    1:41.11        
                  47.99     1:41.11 (53.12)                                        
 41 Figueroa, Spencer   11 WISC-MR              1:47.72    1:42.52        
                  48.22     1:42.52 (54.30)                                        
 42 Tien, Allen         11 GATE-MR              1:46.55    1:43.31        
                  49.44     1:43.31 (53.87)                                        
 43 Alizio, Anthony F   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.63    1:46.30        
                  49.45     1:46.30 (56.85)                                        
 44 Abdabhai, Adam A    12 CSC-MR               1:50.38    1:47.62        
                  52.11     1:47.62 (55.51)                                        
 45 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR              1:59.55    1:50.49        
                  50.80     1:50.49 (59.69)                                        
 46 Wilson, Elijah A    11 WISC-MR              1:50.99    1:54.41        
                  54.24   1:54.41 (1:00.17)                                        
 -- Smith, Gabriel R    12 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:08.29        DQ (1:13.98)                                        
 -- Xu, Joseph Y        12 Phoenix-MR           1:45.77         DQ        
                  43.96          DQ (52.01)                                        
 -- Ng, Dylan           12 NYCC-MR              1:40.85         NS        
 -- Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.63         NS        
 -- Froymovich, Lawren  11 LBA-MR               2:13.60         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR                29.50      28.90        
  2 Sanchez, Jacob M    12 LBA-MR                 30.62      29.46        
  3 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix Un-MR          30.88      29.66        
  4 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    29.87      29.86        
  5 Ganguli, Nilesh     12 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      30.00        
  6 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.18      30.68        
  7 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    31.45      30.94        
  8 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR                 32.05      31.08        
  9 Olsen, Grady I      11 CSC-MR                 32.29      31.55        
 10 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR                37.49      32.05        
 11 Macejko, Dylan M    12 CSC-MR                 33.07      32.31        
 12 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR    33.16      32.33        
 13 Somick, Steven      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       34.26      33.42        
 14 Pierce, Zhenya R    12 UN-CS-MR               35.77      33.85        
 15 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              35.60      34.03        
 16 Baldassare, Zachar  11 UN-LI-MR               34.58      34.09        
 17 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    36.67      34.90        
 18 Kouiri, Said        12 Phoenix-MR             35.83      35.47        
 19 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR             37.42      35.87        
 20 Newmark, Jake Q     11 Express Swimming-MR    34.24      35.95        
 21 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                36.82      36.13        
 22 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                37.00      36.22        
 23 Hurle, Joseph M     11 Phoenix-MR             36.43      36.58        
 24 Chu, Princeton      11 GATE-MR                37.05      37.03        
 25 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR                44.33      37.22        
 26 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.53      37.25        
 27 Gurevich, Brendan   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.04      37.28        
 28 Abramov, David      12 GATE-MR                42.00      37.64        
 29 Sheinberg, Ryan     11 LBA-MR                 37.38      37.91        
 30 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.76      38.19        
 31 Sionov, Ben         12 LBA-MR                 38.00      38.64        
 32 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.54      38.82        
 33 Lyons, Nick A       12 Sachem-MR              38.06      38.96        
 34 Meade, Ryan B       12 LBA-MR                 48.00      38.99        
 35 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR              38.72      39.59        
 36 Lopez, Andrew       11 WISC-MR                38.53      40.10        
 37 Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR                41.42      40.57        
 38 Orehosky, Bailey T  12 HAA-MR                 42.81      41.30        
 39 Rand, Jack S        11 LBA-MR                 40.60      42.08        
 40 Brown, Cal C        12 NYCC-MR                   NT      42.41        
 41 Devine, J.T. T      11 LBA-MR                 39.54      43.65        
 42 Imburgia, Joseph S  12 WISC-MR                46.01      44.80        
 43 Merchel, Daniel     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      45.14        
 44 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR    48.41      45.32        
 45 Gillen, Peter       11 WISC-MR                46.12      45.73        
 46 Mohanakrishnan, Hr  12 NYCC-MR                   NT      45.89        
 47 Malinowski, Aidan   12 Sachem-MR              40.00      45.95        
 48 Wilson, Logan       11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      49.95        
 -- Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR                51.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  11 NYCC-MR                44.00         NS        
 -- Guariglia, Andrew   12 Express Swimming-MR    42.09         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.17        
                  30.48     1:04.17 (33.69)                                        
  2 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix Un-MR        1:06.28    1:04.88        
                  31.25     1:04.88 (33.63)                                        
  3 Ganguli, Nilesh     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.70    1:06.68        
                  31.10     1:06.68 (35.58)                                        
  4 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.99    1:09.28        
                  32.81     1:09.28 (36.47)                                        
  5 Oosterwyk, Justin   12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:09.30        
                  32.64     1:09.30 (36.66)                                        
  6 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.62    1:09.55        
                  33.41     1:09.55 (36.14)                                        
  7 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR              1:12.76    1:11.57        
                  33.32     1:11.57 (38.25)                                        
  8 Cornish, Kyle F     11 LBA-MR               1:14.32    1:12.55        
                  33.63     1:12.55 (38.92)                                        
  9 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR              1:14.38    1:12.78        
                  32.63     1:12.78 (40.15)                                        
 10 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.19    1:14.39        
                  34.32     1:14.39 (40.07)                                        
 11 Somick, Steven      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:20.95    1:14.80        
                  34.59     1:14.80 (40.21)                                        
 12 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR              1:26.12    1:15.30        
                  35.43     1:15.30 (39.87)                                        
 13 Chin, William T     12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:15.31        
                  33.44     1:15.31 (41.87)                                        
 14 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               1:15.30    1:15.92        
                  35.02     1:15.92 (40.90)                                        
 15 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.98    1:16.79        
                  34.34     1:16.79 (42.45)                                        
 16 Lopez, Justen J     11 Unattached           1:30.18    1:18.39        
                  35.32     1:18.39 (43.07)                                        
 17 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR            1:21.96    1:18.66        
                  35.42     1:18.66 (43.24)                                        
 18 Baldassare, Zachar  11 UN-LI-MR             1:22.12    1:18.90        
                  35.04     1:18.90 (43.86)                                        
 19 Pierce, Zhenya R    12 UN-CS-MR             1:26.37    1:19.31        
                  37.01     1:19.31 (42.30)                                        
 20 Griffin, Spencer H  12 HAA-MR               1:33.94    1:21.37        
                  34.87     1:21.37 (46.50)                                        
 21 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.82    1:22.86        
                  36.71     1:22.86 (46.15)                                        
 22 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:25.33    1:23.07        
                  38.61     1:23.07 (44.46)                                        
 23 Hunt, Andrew        12 HAA-MR               1:20.78    1:23.91        
                  38.83     1:23.91 (45.08)                                        
 24 Sheinberg, Ryan     11 LBA-MR               1:25.36    1:24.19        
                  39.88     1:24.19 (44.31)                                        
 25 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.50    1:24.37        
                  38.77     1:24.37 (45.60)                                        
 26 Chu, Princeton      11 GATE-MR              1:29.62    1:25.39        
                  39.17     1:25.39 (46.22)                                        
 27 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR            1:40.10    1:27.38        
                  40.98     1:27.38 (46.40)                                        
 28 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR           1:28.59    1:27.84        
                  40.21     1:27.84 (47.63)                                        
 29 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.77    1:28.33        
                  40.56     1:28.33 (47.77)                                        
 30 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.23    1:28.88        
                  42.71     1:28.88 (46.17)                                        
 31 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR              1:39.53    1:29.99        
                  40.15     1:29.99 (49.84)                                        
 32 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:33.63        
                  42.55     1:33.63 (51.08)                                        
 33 Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR              1:41.03    1:34.01        
                  41.79     1:34.01 (52.22)                                        
 34 Lopez, Andrew       11 WISC-MR              1:25.81    1:34.51        
                  42.86     1:34.51 (51.65)                                        
 35 Vasilkoff, Daniel   11 NYCC-MR              1:35.11    1:34.64        
                  43.41     1:34.64 (51.23)                                        
 36 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            1:40.89    1:36.53        
                  42.67     1:36.53 (53.86)                                        
 37 Imburgia, Joseph S  12 WISC-MR              1:48.48    1:39.79        
                  45.14     1:39.79 (54.65)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Ryan S     12 LBA-MR               1:06.01    1:04.44        
                  29.28     1:04.44 (35.16)                                        
  2 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:06.88        
                  29.70     1:06.88 (37.18)                                        
  3 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR              1:14.58    1:07.54        
                  32.24     1:07.54 (35.30)                                        
  4 Ganguli, Nilesh     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.53    1:07.58        
                  30.66     1:07.58 (36.92)                                        
  5 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.75    1:08.86        
                  32.57     1:08.86 (36.29)                                        
  6 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR               1:07.74    1:08.95        
                  32.83     1:08.95 (36.12)                                        
  7 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.37    1:09.11        
                  32.52     1:09.11 (36.59)                                        
  8 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.69    1:09.13        
                  31.63     1:09.13 (37.50)                                        
  9 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix Un-MR        1:11.12    1:10.29        
                  31.79     1:10.29 (38.50)                                        
 10 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.09    1:10.60        
                  33.10     1:10.60 (37.50)                                        
 11 Gong, Phillip J     12 Phoenix Un-MR        1:12.10    1:10.96        
                  33.62     1:10.96 (37.34)                                        
 12 Lopez, Justen J     11 Unattached           1:19.12    1:11.27        
                  35.46     1:11.27 (35.81)                                        
 13 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR              1:11.99    1:12.17        
                  34.05     1:12.17 (38.12)                                        
 14 Oosterwyk, Justin   12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:13.41        
                  33.44     1:13.41 (39.97)                                        
 15 Somick, Steven      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:14.37    1:13.46        
                  33.85     1:13.46 (39.61)                                        
 16 Kim, Jeremy         12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:14.84    1:13.51        
                  35.10     1:13.51 (38.41)                                        
 17 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR            1:15.55    1:13.68        
                  32.64     1:13.68 (41.04)                                        
 18 Hwang, Tyler        12 LBA-MR               1:18.28    1:13.83        
                  32.73     1:13.83 (41.10)                                        
 19 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR               1:16.70    1:14.34        
                  34.40     1:14.34 (39.94)                                        
 20 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               1:16.63    1:15.12        
                  34.90     1:15.12 (40.22)                                        
 21 Baldassare, Zachar  11 UN-LI-MR             1:15.57    1:15.53        
                  35.01     1:15.53 (40.52)                                        
 22 Pierce, Zhenya R    12 UN-CS-MR             1:19.75    1:16.14        
                  34.34     1:16.14 (41.80)                                        
 23 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.54    1:17.41        
                  36.70     1:17.41 (40.71)                                        
 24 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR            1:19.52    1:17.86        
                  37.47     1:17.86 (40.39)                                        
 25 Newmark, Jake Q     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.00    1:18.67        
                  37.82     1:18.67 (40.85)                                        
 26 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.86    1:18.82        
                  36.49     1:18.82 (42.33)                                        
 27 Poon, Brandon M     12 GATE-MR              1:18.23    1:19.41        
                  37.41     1:19.41 (42.00)                                        
 28 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.34    1:19.51        
                  34.88     1:19.51 (44.63)                                        
 29 Kouiri, Said        12 Phoenix-MR           1:17.77    1:19.66        
                  35.54     1:19.66 (44.12)                                        
 30 Lyons, Nick A       12 Sachem-MR            1:25.02    1:19.74        
                  38.05     1:19.74 (41.69)                                        
 31 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix Un-MR        1:20.41    1:20.55        
                  38.78     1:20.55 (41.77)                                        
 32 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.68    1:20.63        
                  40.20     1:20.63 (40.43)                                        
 33 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR           1:23.39    1:21.08        
                  37.37     1:21.08 (43.71)                                        
 34 Lopez, Andrew       11 WISC-MR              1:23.88    1:21.32        
                  38.12     1:21.32 (43.20)                                        
 35 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            1:23.18    1:21.49        
                  36.78     1:21.49 (44.71)                                        
 36 McCarthy, Neilly    12 LBA-MR               1:22.83    1:22.66        
                  38.29     1:22.66 (44.37)                                        
 37 Abramov, David      12 GATE-MR              1:30.03    1:22.96        
                  37.64     1:22.96 (45.32)                                        
 38 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR              1:32.77    1:23.09        
                  39.85     1:23.09 (43.24)                                        
 39 Regis, James K      12 UNATT-MR             1:30.00    1:23.45        
                  38.62     1:23.45 (44.83)                                        
 40 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.11    1:24.08        
                  40.01     1:24.08 (44.07)                                        
 41 Gurevich, Brendan   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.57    1:24.14        
                  39.80     1:24.14 (44.34)                                        
 42 Vasilkoff, Daniel   11 NYCC-MR              1:28.19    1:25.18        
                  41.15     1:25.18 (44.03)                                        
 43 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR            1:29.40    1:25.54        
                  42.76     1:25.54 (42.78)                                        
 44 Sionov, Ben         12 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:25.78        
                  40.33     1:25.78 (45.45)                                        
 45 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.82    1:26.07        
                  39.37     1:26.07 (46.70)                                        
 46 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR            1:23.25    1:26.36        
                  40.91     1:26.36 (45.45)                                        
 47 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR            1:27.52    1:26.99        
                  38.96     1:26.99 (48.03)                                        
 48 Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR              1:29.94    1:29.42        
                  44.12     1:29.42 (45.30)                                        
 49 Xu, Joseph Y        12 Phoenix-MR           1:33.39    1:31.70        
                  42.45     1:31.70 (49.25)                                        
 50 Figueroa, Spencer   11 WISC-MR              1:33.46    1:35.45        
                  42.11     1:35.45 (53.34)                                        
 51 Brown, Cal C        12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:35.63        
                  43.30     1:35.63 (52.33)                                        
 52 Gillen, Peter       11 WISC-MR              1:19.99    1:36.24        
                  45.33     1:36.24 (50.91)                                        
 53 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR              1:47.99    1:38.87        
                  47.47     1:38.87 (51.40)                                        
 54 Imburgia, Joseph S  12 WISC-MR              1:58.25    1:39.21        
                  44.19     1:39.21 (55.02)                                        
 55 Tien, Allen         11 GATE-MR              1:36.00    1:40.14        
                  48.85     1:40.14 (51.29)                                        
 56 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR              1:51.66    1:40.93        
                  49.72     1:40.93 (51.21)                                        
 56 Snyder, Jamison     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:44.39    1:40.93        
                  43.15     1:40.93 (57.78)                                        
 58 Smith, Gabriel R    12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:56.37        
                  53.92   1:56.37 (1:02.45)                                        
 59 Callahan, Hayden J  11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:56.62        
                  58.13     1:56.62 (58.49)                                        
 60 Froymovich, Lawren  11 LBA-MR               1:57.00    1:59.53        
                  54.96   1:59.53 (1:04.57)                                        
 -- Lue, Tyler          11 GATE-MR              1:31.74         DQ        
                  41.80          DQ (49.20)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.42    2:11.02        
                  28.41     1:02.58 (34.17)     1:40.34 (37.76)     2:11.02 (30.68)
  2 Aroesty, Ryan S     12 LBA-MR               2:27.43    2:15.75        
                  29.21     1:04.80 (35.59)     1:45.34 (40.54)     2:15.75 (30.41)
  3 Sanchez, Jacob M    12 LBA-MR               2:36.12    2:23.56        
                  30.66     1:09.05 (38.39)     1:51.78 (42.73)     2:23.56 (31.78)
  4 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.04    2:23.86        
                  32.77     1:10.17 (37.40)     1:52.03 (41.86)     2:23.86 (31.83)
  5 Ganguli, Nilesh     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.40    2:24.21        
                  30.98     1:08.23 (37.25)     1:52.79 (44.56)     2:24.21 (31.42)
  6 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.34    2:24.70        
                  30.50     1:09.05 (38.55)     1:53.17 (44.12)     2:24.70 (31.53)
  7 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.98    2:27.56        
                  32.24     1:09.39 (37.15)     1:53.58 (44.19)     2:27.56 (33.98)
  8 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix Un-MR        2:28.45    2:28.70        
                  31.84     1:09.33 (37.49)     1:56.79 (47.46)     2:28.70 (31.91)
  9 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.82    2:29.10        
                  34.13     1:13.03 (38.90)     1:55.73 (42.70)     2:29.10 (33.37)
 10 Lopez, Justen J     11 Unattached           2:51.34    2:31.43        
                  35.74     1:14.22 (38.48)     1:56.84 (42.62)     2:31.43 (34.59)
 11 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR               2:34.74    2:31.93        
                                1:13.55 ( )     1:59.67 (46.12)     2:31.93 (32.26)
 12 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR            3:04.82    2:43.34        
                  36.37     1:18.28 (41.91)     2:07.48 (49.20)     2:43.34 (35.86)
 13 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               2:54.99    2:43.96        
                  35.55     1:18.57 (43.02)     2:08.16 (49.59)     2:43.96 (35.80)
 14 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.65    2:44.62        
                  39.31     1:20.31 (41.00)     2:10.16 (49.85)     2:44.62 (34.46)
 15 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.65    2:46.37        
                  34.73     1:18.82 (44.09)     2:10.21 (51.39)     2:46.37 (36.16)
 16 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix Un-MR        2:58.77    2:55.08        
                  41.91     1:25.91 (44.00)     2:14.16 (48.25)     2:55.08 (40.92)
 17 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR            3:10.96    2:55.88        
                  41.27     1:24.90 (43.63)     2:17.79 (52.89)     2:55.88 (38.09)
 18 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            3:23.15    2:58.37        
                  40.75     1:26.72 (45.97)     2:17.94 (51.22)     2:58.37 (40.43)
 19 McCarthy, Neilly    12 LBA-MR               2:59.83    3:02.85        
                  40.86     1:27.33 (46.47)     2:23.25 (55.92)     3:02.85 (39.60)
 20 Orehosky, Bailey T  12 HAA-MR               3:24.40    3:04.87        
                  44.67     1:31.66 (46.99)     2:26.42 (54.76)     3:04.87 (38.45)
 21 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    3:07.99        
                  46.50     1:37.21 (50.71)     2:27.21 (50.00)     3:07.99 (40.78)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lue, Michael        13 GATE-MR                24.19      24.25        
  2 Cannon, Matthew     14 LBA-MR                 24.79      24.36        
  3 Tartakovsky, Micha  14 Phoenix Un-MR          25.77      24.67        
  4 Zhu, Beck           14 NCAC-MR                24.80      24.77        
  5 Wilson, Patrick R   14 UN-LI-MR               25.31      24.97        
  6 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR                25.36      25.29        
  7 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix Un-MR          26.79      25.33        
  8 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR    25.74      25.38        
  9 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR    27.36      25.85        
  9 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 UN-LI-MR               26.11      25.85        
 11 Deguzman, Cameron   14 Express Swimming-MR    27.23      25.92        
 12 Griffenkranz, Sean  14 Phoenix-MR             26.77      25.98        
 13 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR    26.31      26.09        
 14 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR                26.00      26.16        
 15 Chan, Brian         14 GATE-MR                26.30      26.26        
 16 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR                25.90      26.45        
 17 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.63      26.51        
 18 Pan, Matthew A      13 GATE-MR                26.85      26.60        
 19 Zielonka, Maciej    14 NYCC-MR                28.05      26.95        
 20 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR                 27.33      27.05        
 21 Jacobs, Daniel J    13 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      27.41        
 22 Monfiston, Seth E   13 GATE-MR                26.29      27.46        
 22 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR    28.05      27.46        
 24 Hunter, Jack F      13 LBA-MR                 28.00      27.71        
 25 Marschausen, Patri  14 Express Swimming-MR    41.99      28.02        
 26 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR    28.62      28.11        
 27 Dunster, Connor G   13 Express Swimming-MR    29.49      28.17        
 28 Chen, Michael S     13 GATE-MR                27.71      28.19        
 29 Lent, Connor J      14 LBA-MR                 28.66      28.22        
 30 Harrington, Dylan   13 LBA-MR                 28.20      28.32        
 30 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR                28.34      28.32        
 30 McGoldrick, Michae  14 Express Swimming-MR    29.16      28.32        
 33 Kenny, Tyler        13 Phoenix Un-MR          28.77      28.34        
 34 Santana, Jose R     13 LBA-MR                 29.06      28.51        
 35 White, Colin        14 Express Swimming-MR    31.21      28.53        
 36 Pita, Jourdain      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ       28.11      28.85        
 37 Marano, Nicholas    13 CSC-MR                 29.93      29.56        
 38 Whitfield, George   13 NYCC-MR                30.03      29.60        
 39 Tran, Bryan         13 Jersey Flyers-NJ       30.25      29.62        
 40 Terjanian, Jack G   13 Phoenix-MR             29.94      29.66        
 41 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR    30.14      29.68        
 42 Johnson, Chaz L     13 NYCC-MR                30.09      29.76        
 43 Chen, Simon         14 GATE-MR                29.16      29.86        
 44 Callahan, Chase J   13 LBA-MR                 35.00      30.10        
 45 Woods, Thomas O     13 LBA-MR                 30.25      30.13        
 46 O'Connell, Conor J  13 Express Swimming-MR    29.63      30.17        
 47 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR                 30.08      30.24        
 48 Simao, Michael E    14 LBA-MR                 31.18      30.63        
 49 Dumitriu, Robert    13 LBA-MR                 33.64      30.96        
 50 Messina, Frank      13 CSC-MR                    NT      31.15        
 51 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR                31.78      31.20        
 52 Jordan, Ryan D      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ       30.78      31.30        
 53 Chen, Jiawei        14 GATE-MR                30.54      31.43        
 54 Chan, Kurtis        13 GATE-MR                33.93      31.45        
 55 Wan, Horace         13 GATE-MR                31.67      31.71        
 56 Foti, Trevor M      13 LBA-MR                 33.03      31.94        
 56 Phelps, Brad        13 Express Swimming-MR    33.43      31.94        
 58 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR                33.16      33.21        
 -- Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR    25.36         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, William A      14 UN-LI-MR               52.08      51.03        
                  24.96       51.03 (26.07)                                        
  2 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR    52.36      51.69        
                  24.96       51.69 (26.73)                                        
  3 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR    53.73      52.41        
                  25.59       52.41 (26.82)                                        
  4 Lue, Michael        13 GATE-MR                54.17      52.90        
                  24.99       52.90 (27.91)                                        
  5 Wong, Phil          14 Phoenix Un-MR          53.88      53.70        
                  26.16       53.70 (27.54)                                        
  6 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR    54.92      53.85        
                  25.98       53.85 (27.87)                                        
  7 Cannon, Matthew     14 LBA-MR                 52.67      54.48        
                  25.87       54.48 (28.61)                                        
  8 Tartakovsky, Micha  14 Phoenix Un-MR          55.77      54.49        
                  26.30       54.49 (28.19)                                        
  9 Budke, Vinny C      13 Sachem-MR              54.54      54.56        
                  26.39       54.56 (28.17)                                        
 10 Katsev, Yuri        14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       55.35      54.58        
                  25.79       54.58 (28.79)                                        
 11 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 UN-LI-MR               55.45      54.71        
                  26.50       54.71 (28.21)                                        
 12 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix Un-MR          54.57      55.10        
                  26.32       55.10 (28.78)                                        
 13 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix Un-MR          57.35      55.33        
                  26.01       55.33 (29.32)                                        
 14 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR    56.01      55.35        
                  26.90       55.35 (28.45)                                        
 15 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR                57.12      55.75        
                  26.34       55.75 (29.41)                                        
 16 Wilson, Patrick R   14 UN-LI-MR               56.60      55.82        
                  25.88       55.82 (29.94)                                        
 17 Zhu, Beck           14 NCAC-MR                57.00      55.87        
                  26.58       55.87 (29.29)                                        
 18 Fisher, Alex        14 HAA-MR                 58.39      56.09        
                  27.03       56.09 (29.06)                                        
 19 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR    57.22      56.66        
                  27.37       56.66 (29.29)                                        
 20 Chan, Brian         14 GATE-MR                58.18      57.07        
                  27.24       57.07 (29.83)                                        
 21 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR                57.39      57.10        
                  27.17       57.10 (29.93)                                        
 22 Griffenkranz, Sean  14 Phoenix-MR             58.77      57.33        
                  26.92       57.33 (30.41)                                        
 23 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR                59.96      57.34        
                  26.84       57.34 (30.50)                                        
 24 Zielonka, Maciej    14 NYCC-MR              1:01.15      59.00        
                  28.09       59.00 (30.91)                                        
 25 Sionov, Arik        14 LBA-MR               1:01.43      59.09        
                  28.55       59.09 (30.54)                                        
 26 Ragusa, Gabriel J   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.05      59.72        
                  28.77       59.72 (30.95)                                        
 27 Rasch, Scott M      13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:01.97      59.86        
                  28.66       59.86 (31.20)                                        
 28 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.13    1:00.22        
                  28.93     1:00.22 (31.29)                                        
 29 Jacobs, Daniel J    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.27    1:00.68        
                  28.69     1:00.68 (31.99)                                        
 30 Chen, Michael S     13 GATE-MR              1:03.68    1:00.91        
                  29.30     1:00.91 (31.61)                                        
 31 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              1:02.38    1:01.38        
                  29.07     1:01.38 (32.31)                                        
 32 Lent, Connor J      14 LBA-MR               1:06.31    1:01.62        
                  30.38     1:01.62 (31.24)                                        
 33 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.87    1:01.65        
                  29.09     1:01.65 (32.56)                                        
 34 Marschausen, Patri  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.39    1:02.25        
                  30.83     1:02.25 (31.42)                                        
 35 Pita, Jourdain      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:07.87    1:02.55        
                  29.59     1:02.55 (32.96)                                        
 36 McGoldrick, Michae  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.79    1:02.60        
                  30.18     1:02.60 (32.42)                                        
 37 Harrington, Dylan   13 LBA-MR               1:02.56    1:03.11        
                  30.46     1:03.11 (32.65)                                        
 38 Dunster, Connor G   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.37    1:03.20        
                  30.37     1:03.20 (32.83)                                        
 39 Crosby, Miles A     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.77    1:03.54        
                  30.84     1:03.54 (32.70)                                        
 40 Lopez, Jason        13 Sachem-MR            1:02.94    1:03.72        
                  30.66     1:03.72 (33.06)                                        
 41 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.68    1:03.88        
                  30.42     1:03.88 (33.46)                                        
 42 Whitfield, George   13 NYCC-MR              1:07.71    1:04.31        
                  30.86     1:04.31 (33.45)                                        
 43 Santana, Jose R     13 LBA-MR               1:06.58    1:04.40        
                  30.09     1:04.40 (34.31)                                        
 44 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               1:05.70    1:04.68        
                  31.56     1:04.68 (33.12)                                        
 45 Beutel, Brendan M   13 Sachem-MR            1:06.54    1:05.25        
                  31.74     1:05.25 (33.51)                                        
 46 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               1:08.63    1:05.49        
                  32.21     1:05.49 (33.28)                                        
 47 Harripersaud, Bhis  14 GATE-MR              1:05.06    1:05.57        
                  30.35     1:05.57 (35.22)                                        
 48 Hunter, Jack F      13 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:05.58        
                  30.28     1:05.58 (35.30)                                        
 49 White, Colin        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.98    1:06.30        
                  31.66     1:06.30 (34.64)                                        
 50 Woods, Thomas O     13 LBA-MR               1:08.43    1:06.49        
                  32.51     1:06.49 (33.98)                                        
 51 Terjanian, Jack G   13 Phoenix-MR           1:07.18    1:06.72        
                  31.91     1:06.72 (34.81)                                        
 52 Mepani, Rahul S     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.51    1:07.45        
                  31.56     1:07.45 (35.89)                                        
 53 Wan, Horace         13 GATE-MR              1:12.87    1:07.46        
                  32.76     1:07.46 (34.70)                                        
 54 Jordan, Ryan D      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:09.31    1:07.57        
                  32.97     1:07.57 (34.60)                                        
 55 Simao, Michael E    14 LBA-MR               1:09.22    1:08.45        
                  33.20     1:08.45 (35.25)                                        
 56 Callahan, Chase J   13 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:08.71        
                  32.34     1:08.71 (36.37)                                        
 57 Marano, Nicholas    13 CSC-MR               1:08.72    1:09.33        
                  33.19     1:09.33 (36.14)                                        
 58 Foti, Trevor M      13 LBA-MR               1:18.14    1:09.47        
                  33.27     1:09.47 (36.20)                                        
 59 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              1:10.40    1:10.15        
                  33.41     1:10.15 (36.74)                                        
 60 Harris, Luke J      13 WISC-MR              1:10.01    1:10.18        
                  33.51     1:10.18 (36.67)                                        
 61 Johnson, Chaz L     13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:10.44        
                  32.91     1:10.44 (37.53)                                        
 62 Graham, Joe K       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.80    1:10.74        
 63 Messina, Frank      13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:12.00        
                  32.22     1:12.00 (39.78)                                        
 64 Mougalian, Eric S   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:14.78    1:12.11        
                  34.05     1:12.11 (38.06)                                        
 65 Chen, Jiawei        14 GATE-MR              1:13.83    1:12.39        
                  33.67     1:12.39 (38.72)                                        
 66 Bishop, Jack        13 WISC-MR              1:17.57    1:12.52        
                  32.01     1:12.52 (40.51)                                        
 67 Chen, Matthew       13 GATE-MR              1:11.05    1:13.35        
                  34.71     1:13.35 (38.64)                                        
 68 Chopra, Dil C       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:14.59        
                  36.19     1:14.59 (38.40)                                        
 69 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              1:15.30    1:18.82        
                  36.05     1:18.82 (42.77)                                        
 70 Chan, Kurtis        13 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:19.05        
                  34.42     1:19.05 (44.63)                                        
 -- Tung, Kyle P        13 GATE-MR              1:15.53         NS        
 -- Dumitriu, Robert    13 LBA-MR               1:20.05         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.12    1:51.37        
                  25.95       53.93 (27.98)     1:22.81 (28.88)     1:51.37 (28.56)
  2 Gaffney, John C     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.73    1:51.42        
                  25.57       53.33 (27.76)     1:21.92 (28.59)     1:51.42 (29.50)
  3 Cannon, Matthew     14 LBA-MR               1:57.43    1:54.61        
                  26.76       55.80 (29.04)     1:25.46 (29.66)     1:54.61 (29.15)
  4 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix Un-MR        1:58.95    1:55.03        
                  27.15       56.64 (29.49)     1:26.77 (30.13)     1:55.03 (28.26)
  5 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.81    1:55.45        
                  26.82       56.41 (29.59)     1:26.95 (30.54)     1:55.45 (28.50)
  6 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.19    1:55.56        
                  26.30       55.08 (28.78)     1:25.55 (30.47)     1:55.56 (30.01)
  7 Budke, Vinny C      13 Sachem-MR            2:04.21    1:57.90        
                  26.99       57.20 (30.21)     1:28.12 (30.92)     1:57.90 (29.78)
  8 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 UN-LI-MR             1:59.19    1:58.51        
                  27.32       56.97 (29.65)     1:27.90 (30.93)     1:58.51 (30.61)
  9 Wilson, Patrick R   14 UN-LI-MR             2:02.22    1:58.78        
                  26.42       56.60 (30.18)     1:27.71 (31.11)     1:58.78 (31.07)
 10 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.78    1:59.29        
                  26.83       56.93 (30.10)     1:28.28 (31.35)     1:59.29 (31.01)
 11 Deguzman, Cameron   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.88    1:59.50        
                  27.56       58.12 (30.56)     1:29.13 (31.01)     1:59.50 (30.37)
 12 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:05.30    1:59.77        
                  26.23       56.53 (30.30)     1:28.09 (31.56)     1:59.77 (31.68)
 13 Wong, Phil          14 Phoenix Un-MR        2:01.67    2:00.13        
                  27.22       57.25 (30.03)     1:28.54 (31.29)     2:00.13 (31.59)
 14 Tartakovsky, Micha  14 Phoenix Un-MR        2:02.77    2:01.05        
                  27.30       57.93 (30.63)     1:29.64 (31.71)     2:01.05 (31.41)
 15 Fisher, Alex        14 HAA-MR               2:04.90    2:02.42        
                  27.68       58.86 (31.18)     1:31.21 (32.35)     2:02.42 (31.21)
 16 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.62    2:02.92        
                  28.33       59.16 (30.83)     1:31.53 (32.37)     2:02.92 (31.39)
 17 Chan, Brian         14 GATE-MR              2:08.50    2:06.57        
                  28.37     1:01.61 (33.24)     1:34.98 (33.37)     2:06.57 (31.59)
 18 Griffenkranz, Sean  14 Phoenix-MR           2:13.77    2:07.02        
                  28.24     1:01.42 (33.18)     1:35.70 (34.28)     2:07.02 (31.32)
 19 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR              2:14.53    2:09.15        
                  29.16     1:02.38 (33.22)     1:36.88 (34.50)     2:09.15 (32.27)
 20 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               2:10.37    2:10.51        
                  29.80     1:03.11 (33.31)     1:36.97 (33.86)     2:10.51 (33.54)
 21 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.20    2:10.83        
                  30.13     1:03.13 (33.00)     1:37.17 (34.04)     2:10.83 (33.66)
 22 Sionov, Arik        14 LBA-MR               2:14.00    2:11.72        
                  30.25     1:03.15 (32.90)     1:38.22 (35.07)     2:11.72 (33.50)
 23 Zielonka, Maciej    14 NYCC-MR              2:13.89    2:11.73        
                  29.02     1:01.66 (32.64)     1:36.59 (34.93)     2:11.73 (35.14)
 24 McGoldrick, Michae  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.42    2:12.93        
                  30.55     1:04.89 (34.34)     1:40.07 (35.18)     2:12.93 (32.86)
 25 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.18    2:12.98        
                  30.44     1:04.76 (34.32)     1:39.14 (34.38)     2:12.98 (33.84)
 26 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR              2:23.46    2:13.38        
                  29.30     1:03.53 (34.23)     1:39.16 (35.63)     2:13.38 (34.22)
 27 Kenny, Tyler        13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:20.25    2:13.50        
                  30.07     1:04.58 (34.51)     1:39.87 (35.29)     2:13.50 (33.63)
 28 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              2:06.39    2:14.28        
                  29.10     1:03.52 (34.42)     1:38.88 (35.36)     2:14.28 (35.40)
 29 Jacobs, Daniel J    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.69    2:15.79        
                  30.05     1:04.84 (34.79)     1:41.42 (36.58)     2:15.79 (34.37)
 30 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               2:20.13    2:17.18        
                  32.11     1:07.31 (35.20)     1:43.10 (35.79)     2:17.18 (34.08)
 31 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.56    2:17.74        
                  30.73     1:06.07 (35.34)     1:42.36 (36.29)     2:17.74 (35.38)
 32 Whitfield, George   13 NYCC-MR              2:38.02    2:18.55        
                  30.84     1:05.81 (34.97)     1:43.11 (37.30)     2:18.55 (35.44)
 33 O'Connell, Conor J  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.21    2:19.18        
                  32.81     1:08.64 (35.83)     1:44.97 (36.33)     2:19.18 (34.21)
 34 Lent, Connor J      14 LBA-MR               2:09.32    2:19.27        
                  31.79     1:08.03 (36.24)     1:44.22 (36.19)     2:19.27 (35.05)
 35 Pita, Jourdain      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:34.87    2:20.31        
                  31.45     1:06.65 (35.20)     1:44.10 (37.45)     2:20.31 (36.21)
 36 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              2:24.00    2:21.52        
                  30.98     1:06.66 (35.68)     1:44.33 (37.67)     2:21.52 (37.19)
 37 Dunster, Connor G   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.89    2:22.15        
                  31.73     1:08.06 (36.33)     1:46.87 (38.81)     2:22.15 (35.28)
 38 Woods, Thomas O     13 LBA-MR               2:25.01    2:23.79        
                  32.98     1:10.00 (37.02)     1:47.90 (37.90)     2:23.79 (35.89)
 39 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               2:27.00    2:24.20        
                  33.85     1:10.54 (36.69)     1:47.53 (36.99)     2:24.20 (36.67)
 40 Rodriguez, Christi  14 Phoenix-MR           2:27.58    2:25.07        
                  31.38     1:07.05 (35.67)     1:45.23 (38.18)     2:25.07 (39.84)
 41 Terjanian, Jack G   13 Phoenix-MR           2:24.96    2:25.11        
                  31.81     1:09.09 (37.28)     1:47.72 (38.63)     2:25.11 (37.39)
 42 Harrington, Dylan   13 LBA-MR               2:15.72    2:25.35        
                  31.83     1:08.41 (36.58)     1:46.95 (38.54)     2:25.35 (38.40)
 43 Hunter, Jack F      13 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:26.84        
                  32.02     1:08.84 (36.82)     1:49.22 (40.38)     2:26.84 (37.62)
 44 Santana, Jose R     13 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:26.99        
                  31.60     1:08.41 (36.81)     1:47.91 (39.50)     2:26.99 (39.08)
 45 Simao, Michael E    14 LBA-MR               2:35.37    2:27.20        
                  34.30     1:11.47 (37.17)     1:50.46 (38.99)     2:27.20 (36.74)
 46 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              2:40.00    2:28.84        
                  34.40     1:12.25 (37.85)     1:52.21 (39.96)     2:28.84 (36.63)
 47 Jordan, Ryan D      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:30.28    2:29.55        
                  33.62     1:12.63 (39.01)     1:52.68 (40.05)     2:29.55 (36.87)
 48 Wan, Horace         13 GATE-MR              2:41.30    2:29.66        
                  33.80     1:11.51 (37.71)     1:51.40 (39.89)     2:29.66 (38.26)
 49 Johnson, Chaz L     13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:31.70        
                  32.35     1:09.00 (36.65)     1:50.09 (41.09)     2:31.70 (41.61)
 50 Foti, Trevor M      13 LBA-MR               3:06.92    2:31.74        
                  33.27     1:11.19 (37.92)     1:51.66 (40.47)     2:31.74 (40.08)
 51 Callahan, Chase J   13 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:34.06        
                  34.83     1:15.05 (40.22)     1:54.62 (39.57)     2:34.06 (39.44)
 52 Chen, Simon         14 GATE-MR              2:30.00    2:35.51        
                  31.60     1:09.73 (38.13)     1:51.69 (41.96)     2:35.51 (43.82)
 53 Marano, Nicholas    13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:41.45        
                  35.57     1:17.28 (41.71)     2:00.82 (43.54)     2:41.45 (40.63)
 54 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              2:49.66    2:58.66        
                  36.25     1:21.39 (45.14)     2:10.54 (49.15)     2:58.66 (48.12)
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C     14 Express Swimming-MR 10:31.48   10:04.87        
                  26.96       57.39 (30.43)     1:27.94 (30.55)     1:58.61 (30.67)
        2:29.31 (30.70)     2:59.85 (30.54)     3:30.88 (31.03)     4:01.73 (30.85)
        4:32.61 (30.88)     5:03.59 (30.98)     5:33.82 (30.23)     6:04.41 (30.59)
        6:35.38 (30.97)     7:06.00 (30.62)     7:36.71 (30.71)     8:06.86 (30.15)
        8:36.98 (30.12)     9:07.12 (30.14)     9:36.77 (29.65)    10:04.87 (28.10)
  2 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR 10:37.52   10:04.97        
                  27.26       57.51 (30.25)     1:27.99 (30.48)     1:58.66 (30.67)
        2:29.47 (30.81)     3:00.08 (30.61)     3:30.99 (30.91)     4:01.63 (30.64)
        4:32.48 (30.85)     5:03.49 (31.01)     5:33.78 (30.29)     6:04.34 (30.56)
        6:35.21 (30.87)     7:05.92 (30.71)     7:36.62 (30.70)     8:06.90 (30.28)
        8:37.17 (30.27)     9:07.22 (30.05)     9:37.29 (30.07)    10:04.97 (27.68)
  3 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR 10:43.11   10:06.33        
                  27.17       57.55 (30.38)     1:28.23 (30.68)     1:58.89 (30.66)
        2:29.64 (30.75)     3:00.26 (30.62)     3:31.06 (30.80)     4:02.03 (30.97)
        4:32.44 (30.41)     5:03.22 (30.78)     5:34.27 (31.05)     6:04.74 (30.47)
        6:35.54 (30.80)     7:06.20 (30.66)     7:36.68 (30.48)     8:07.00 (30.32)
        8:37.48 (30.48)     9:07.70 (30.22)     9:37.73 (30.03)    10:06.33 (28.60)
  4 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR 10:50.84   10:18.17        
                  27.98       58.68 (30.70)     1:29.56 (30.88)     2:00.60 (31.04)
        2:31.93 (31.33)     3:02.55 (30.62)     3:33.41 (30.86)     4:04.23 (30.82)
        4:35.08 (30.85)     5:06.49 (31.41)     5:37.47 (30.98)     6:08.98 (31.51)
        6:39.85 (30.87)     7:10.78 (30.93)     7:42.25 (31.47)     8:13.90 (31.65)
        8:45.38 (31.48)     9:16.43 (31.05)     9:47.79 (31.36)    10:18.17 (30.38)
  5 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR 11:24.41   10:24.35        
                  27.35       57.26 (29.91)     1:27.71 (30.45)     1:58.92 (31.21)
        2:30.02 (31.10)     3:01.72 (31.70)     3:33.14 (31.42)     4:04.84 (31.70)
        4:36.58 (31.74)     5:07.96 (31.38)     5:39.73 (31.77)     6:11.68 (31.95)
        6:43.30 (31.62)     7:15.18 (31.88)     7:46.97 (31.79)     8:18.43 (31.46)
        8:50.35 (31.92)     9:22.43 (32.08)     9:54.01 (31.58)    10:24.35 (30.34)
  6 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix Un-MR       10:55.77   10:33.45        
                  28.15       58.51 (30.36)     1:29.74 (31.23)     2:01.31 (31.57)
        2:33.47 (32.16)     3:05.22 (31.75)     3:37.29 (32.07)     4:09.12 (31.83)
        4:41.62 (32.50)     5:13.75 (32.13)     5:46.47 (32.72)     6:18.51 (32.04)
        6:50.87 (32.36)     7:23.45 (32.58)     7:55.50 (32.05)     8:27.43 (31.93)
        8:59.52 (32.09)     9:31.23 (31.71)    10:03.01 (31.78)    10:33.45 (30.44)
  7 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR             11:00.66   10:40.31        
                  27.51       57.46 (29.95)     1:28.01 (30.55)     1:59.11 (31.10)
        2:30.02 (30.91)     3:01.47 (31.45)     3:33.00 (31.53)     4:05.22 (32.22)
        4:37.74 (32.52)     5:10.77 (33.03)     5:44.13 (33.36)     6:17.17 (33.04)
        6:50.44 (33.27)     7:23.54 (33.10)     7:56.79 (33.25)     8:29.71 (32.92)
        9:02.61 (32.90)     9:35.87 (33.26)    10:08.79 (32.92)    10:40.31 (31.52)
  8 Wilson, Patrick R   14 UN-LI-MR            11:13.43   10:50.38        
                  27.21       57.80 (30.59)     1:29.27 (31.47)     2:01.57 (32.30)
        2:34.01 (32.44)     3:07.03 (33.02)     3:40.16 (33.13)     4:13.57 (33.41)
        4:47.24 (33.67)     5:20.70 (33.46)     5:53.68 (32.98)     6:26.90 (33.22)
        7:00.46 (33.56)     7:34.05 (33.59)     8:07.40 (33.35)     8:40.49 (33.09)
        9:13.38 (32.89)     9:45.96 (32.58)    10:18.56 (32.60)    10:50.38 (31.82)
  9 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 UN-LI-MR            11:34.41   10:52.61        
                  27.76       58.42 (30.66)     1:30.65 (32.23)     2:03.28 (32.63)
        2:35.86 (32.58)     3:09.08 (33.22)     3:41.98 (32.90)     4:15.51 (33.53)
        4:48.91 (33.40)     5:22.05 (33.14)     5:55.49 (33.44)     6:29.05 (33.56)
        7:02.17 (33.12)     7:35.73 (33.56)     8:08.90 (33.17)     8:42.03 (33.13)
        9:15.33 (33.30)     9:48.37 (33.04)    10:21.16 (32.79)    10:52.61 (31.45)
 10 Prokopiou, Nicos    14 CSC-MR              11:29.50   11:08.85        
                  26.99       57.56 (30.57)     1:29.77 (32.21)     2:02.57 (32.80)
        2:35.37 (32.80)     3:08.58 (33.21)     3:41.99 (33.41)     4:15.55 (33.56)
        4:49.65 (34.10)     5:24.18 (34.53)     5:59.22 (35.04)     6:34.22 (35.00)
        7:09.13 (34.91)     7:44.72 (35.59)     8:19.39 (34.67)     8:54.23 (34.84)
        9:28.77 (34.54)    10:02.89 (34.12)    10:36.67 (33.78)    11:08.85 (32.18)
 11 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR 11:12.11   11:10.69        
                  29.15     1:00.74 (31.59)     1:32.97 (32.23)     2:05.77 (32.80)
        2:39.02 (33.25)     3:12.70 (33.68)     3:46.47 (33.77)     4:20.65 (34.18)
        4:55.15 (34.50)     5:29.53 (34.38)     6:04.22 (34.69)     6:38.82 (34.60)
        7:13.17 (34.35)     7:47.42 (34.25)     8:21.87 (34.45)     8:56.51 (34.64)
        9:30.74 (34.23)    10:04.00 (33.26)    10:37.93 (33.93)    11:10.69 (32.76)
 12 Cannon, Matthew     14 LBA-MR              11:12.35   11:18.15        
                  29.51     1:02.22 (32.71)     1:36.02 (33.80)     2:09.70 (33.68)
        2:43.56 (33.86)     3:18.43 (34.87)     3:53.16 (34.73)     4:26.86 (33.70)
        5:00.57 (33.71)     5:35.20 (34.63)     6:09.47 (34.27)     6:44.07 (34.60)
        7:18.91 (34.84)     7:53.83 (34.92)     8:28.30 (34.47)     9:02.85 (34.55)
        9:37.42 (34.57)    10:11.75 (34.33)    10:45.29 (33.54)    11:18.15 (32.86)
 13 Fisher, Alex        14 HAA-MR              11:15.00   11:19.79        
                  29.19     1:02.12 (32.93)     1:35.82 (33.70)     2:09.84 (34.02)
        2:43.95 (34.11)     3:18.10 (34.15)     3:53.22 (35.12)     4:28.44 (35.22)
        5:03.54 (35.10)     5:37.93 (34.39)     6:13.15 (35.22)     6:48.51 (35.36)
        7:23.04 (34.53)     7:56.80 (33.76)     8:30.22 (33.42)     9:04.32 (34.10)
        9:39.33 (35.01)    10:13.18 (33.85)    10:46.66 (33.48)    11:19.79 (33.13)
 14 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR 11:38.76   11:24.75        
                  30.58     1:03.22 (32.64)     1:36.48 (33.26)     2:11.14 (34.66)
        2:46.08 (34.94)     3:20.72 (34.64)     3:56.11 (35.39)     4:31.07 (34.96)
        5:06.45 (35.38)     5:41.65 (35.20)     6:17.02 (35.37)     6:51.99 (34.97)
        7:26.42 (34.43)     8:01.59 (35.17)     8:36.01 (34.42)     9:10.65 (34.64)
        9:44.92 (34.27)    10:19.21 (34.29)    10:53.04 (33.83)    11:24.75 (31.71)
 15 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR              11:58.99   11:40.65        
                  30.70     1:05.10 (34.40)     1:40.05 (34.95)     2:14.89 (34.84)
        2:50.37 (35.48)     3:25.25 (34.88)     4:00.80 (35.55)     4:35.91 (35.11)
        5:11.39 (35.48)     5:46.99 (35.60)     6:22.16 (35.17)     6:58.16 (36.00)
        7:33.87 (35.71)     8:09.43 (35.56)     8:44.83 (35.40)     9:20.83 (36.00)
        9:56.44 (35.61)    10:31.88 (35.44)    11:07.56 (35.68)    11:40.65 (33.09)
 16 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR              12:18.71   11:47.07        
                  31.48     1:07.09 (35.61)     1:43.29 (36.20)     2:19.22 (35.93)
        2:55.09 (35.87)     3:31.48 (36.39)     4:07.85 (36.37)     4:43.61 (35.76)
        5:19.87 (36.26)     5:56.35 (36.48)     6:31.78 (35.43)     7:08.21 (36.43)
        7:43.71 (35.50)     8:19.63 (35.92)     8:55.40 (35.77)     9:31.23 (35.83)
       10:05.34 (34.11)    10:40.20 (34.86)    11:15.36 (35.16)    11:47.07 (31.71)
 17 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR 12:55.43   11:48.57        
                  31.68     1:06.24 (34.56)     1:41.63 (35.39)     2:17.45 (35.82)
        2:53.90 (36.45)     3:30.27 (36.37)     4:06.05 (35.78)     4:42.60 (36.55)
        5:18.93 (36.33)     5:54.51 (35.58)     6:29.74 (35.23)     7:06.41 (36.67)
        7:42.58 (36.17)     8:18.66 (36.08)     8:54.47 (35.81)     9:30.28 (35.81)
       10:05.36 (35.08)    10:40.20 (34.84)    11:15.27 (35.07)    11:48.57 (33.30)
 18 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR              12:00.00   12:03.82        
                  31.90     1:07.74 (35.84)     1:44.06 (36.32)     2:20.22 (36.16)
        2:56.34 (36.12)     3:32.44 (36.10)     4:08.68 (36.24)     4:44.88 (36.20)
        5:21.04 (36.16)     5:57.38 (36.34)     6:33.49 (36.11)     7:10.11 (36.62)
        7:46.76 (36.65)     8:23.79 (37.03)     9:00.90 (37.11)     9:37.67 (36.77)
       10:14.25 (36.58)    10:51.79 (37.54)    11:28.79 (37.00)    12:03.82 (35.03)
 19 Chen, Michael S     13 GATE-MR             12:54.00   12:23.32        
                  31.46     1:06.09 (34.63)     1:41.57 (35.48)     2:18.08 (36.51)
        2:54.69 (36.61)     3:31.61 (36.92)     4:08.91 (37.30)     4:46.41 (37.50)
        5:24.23 (37.82)     6:03.18 (38.95)     6:42.18 (39.00)     7:20.88 (38.70)
        7:59.50 (38.62)     8:38.51 (39.01)     9:17.34 (38.83)     9:54.93 (37.59)
       10:33.13 (38.20)    11:11.21 (38.08)    11:47.97 (36.76)    12:23.32 (35.35)
 20 Lent, Connor J      14 LBA-MR              11:30.00   12:33.04        
                  31.31     1:06.56 (35.25)     1:43.59 (37.03)     2:21.76 (38.17)
        3:00.64 (38.88)     3:38.78 (38.14)     4:17.50 (38.72)     4:56.19 (38.69)
        5:35.50 (39.31)     6:13.20 (37.70)     6:50.47 (37.27)     7:28.60 (38.13)
        8:07.73 (39.13)     8:46.81 (39.08)     9:24.84 (38.03)    10:03.60 (38.76)
       10:41.38 (37.78)    11:19.53 (38.15)    11:57.19 (37.66)    12:33.04 (35.85)
 21 Monfiston, Seth E   13 GATE-MR             12:56.00   12:49.01        
                  31.50     1:07.34 (35.84)     1:45.59 (38.25)     2:24.64 (39.05)
        3:03.33 (38.69)     3:43.20 (39.87)     4:23.00 (39.80)     5:01.81 (38.81)
        5:41.40 (39.59)     6:21.94 (40.54)     6:59.34 (37.40)     7:38.95 (39.61)
        8:18.00 (39.05)     8:58.05 (40.05)     9:37.79 (39.74)    10:14.31 (36.52)
       10:53.51 (39.20)    11:33.51 (40.00)    12:12.38 (38.87)    12:49.01 (36.63)
 22 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR             12:55.00   13:20.02        
                  32.81     1:09.79 (36.98)     1:48.56 (38.77)     2:28.67 (40.11)
        3:08.66 (39.99)     3:49.30 (40.64)     4:30.30 (41.00)     5:10.75 (40.45)
        5:50.07 (39.32)     6:31.41 (41.34)     7:13.10 (41.69)     7:54.30 (41.20)
        8:35.12 (40.82)     9:16.85 (41.73)     9:57.64 (40.79)    10:38.30 (40.66)
       11:19.09 (40.79)    12:00.49 (41.40)    12:39.94 (39.45)    13:20.02 (40.08)
 23 Simao, Michael E    14 LBA-MR              12:30.00   14:11.72        
                  35.00     1:13.48 (38.48)     1:54.59 (41.11)     2:35.99 (41.40)
        3:18.45 (42.46)     4:01.19 (42.74)     4:44.71 (43.52)     5:28.75 (44.04)
        6:14.14 (45.39)     7:00.53 (46.39)     7:42.03 (41.50)     8:26.03 (44.00)
        9:10.95 (44.92)     9:53.25 (42.30)    10:36.69 (43.44)    11:21.35 (44.66)
       12:05.42 (44.07)    12:49.28 (43.86)    13:33.06 (43.78)    14:11.72 (38.66)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Phil          14 Phoenix Un-MR          59.17      58.08        
                  28.82       58.08 (29.26)                                        
  2 Tartakovsky, Micha  14 Phoenix Un-MR          59.10      58.32        
                  28.79       58.32 (29.53)                                        
  3 Cannon, Matthew     14 LBA-MR               1:01.49    1:00.53        
                  30.04     1:00.53 (30.49)                                        
  4 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix Un-MR        1:04.97    1:02.04        
                  30.73     1:02.04 (31.31)                                        
  5 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.18    1:03.03        
                  30.82     1:03.03 (32.21)                                        
  6 Lue, Michael        13 GATE-MR              1:03.42    1:04.48        
                  30.88     1:04.48 (33.60)                                        
  7 Wilson, Patrick R   14 UN-LI-MR             1:06.59    1:05.28        
                  31.87     1:05.28 (33.41)                                        
  8 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:06.58    1:05.76        
                  31.37     1:05.76 (34.39)                                        
  9 Budke, Vinny C      13 Sachem-MR            1:06.75    1:05.99        
                  32.66     1:05.99 (33.33)                                        
 10 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.51    1:06.00        
                  32.50     1:06.00 (33.50)                                        
 11 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.02    1:06.17        
                  32.14     1:06.17 (34.03)                                        
 12 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               1:04.75    1:06.81        
                  32.51     1:06.81 (34.30)                                        
 13 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 UN-LI-MR             1:08.47    1:06.94        
                  32.87     1:06.94 (34.07)                                        
 14 Zielonka, Maciej    14 NYCC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.74        
                  33.14     1:07.74 (34.60)                                        
 15 Pan, Matthew A      13 GATE-MR              1:11.11    1:08.21        
                  32.77     1:08.21 (35.44)                                        
 16 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.24    1:08.68        
                  34.13     1:08.68 (34.55)                                        
 17 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR              1:09.29    1:08.78        
                  33.29     1:08.78 (35.49)                                        
 18 Griffenkranz, Sean  14 Phoenix-MR           1:06.77    1:09.36        
                  33.12     1:09.36 (36.24)                                        
 19 Chen, Michael S     13 GATE-MR              1:13.68    1:09.41        
                  34.37     1:09.41 (35.04)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Christi  14 Phoenix-MR           1:12.37    1:09.93        
                  34.25     1:09.93 (35.68)                                        
 21 Kenny, Tyler        13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:09.77    1:10.26        
                  34.09     1:10.26 (36.17)                                        
 22 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.57    1:10.88        
                  34.42     1:10.88 (36.46)                                        
 22 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR              1:15.54    1:10.88        
                  34.91     1:10.88 (35.97)                                        
 24 Jacobs, Daniel J    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.05    1:11.70        
                  34.76     1:11.70 (36.94)                                        
 25 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.85    1:11.86        
                  35.15     1:11.86 (36.71)                                        
 26 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              1:11.45    1:11.99        
                  35.26     1:11.99 (36.73)                                        
 27 Harrington, Dylan   13 LBA-MR               1:09.61    1:12.84        
                  35.24     1:12.84 (37.60)                                        
 28 Hunter, Jack F      13 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:12.86        
                  34.39     1:12.86 (38.47)                                        
 29 O'Connell, Conor J  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.51    1:13.28        
                  35.17     1:13.28 (38.11)                                        
 30 Sionov, Arik        14 LBA-MR               1:19.50    1:13.75        
                  36.09     1:13.75 (37.66)                                        
 31 Santana, Jose R     13 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:14.14        
                  35.65     1:14.14 (38.49)                                        
 32 Tran, Bryan         13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:13.40    1:14.53        
                  36.60     1:14.53 (37.93)                                        
 33 Terjanian, Jack G   13 Phoenix-MR           1:16.53    1:15.68        
                  36.70     1:15.68 (38.98)                                        
 34 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               1:23.47    1:16.31        
                  37.54     1:16.31 (38.77)                                        
 35 Dunster, Connor G   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.01    1:17.14        
                  38.25     1:17.14 (38.89)                                        
 36 Monfiston, Seth E   13 GATE-MR              1:18.20    1:17.15        
                  37.26     1:17.15 (39.89)                                        
 36 Pita, Jourdain      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:11.10    1:17.15        
                  36.43     1:17.15 (40.72)                                        
 38 Marschausen, Patri  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.07    1:17.38        
                  36.94     1:17.38 (40.44)                                        
 39 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               1:19.48    1:19.38        
                  38.91     1:19.38 (40.47)                                        
 40 Johnson, Chaz L     13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:19.70        
                  38.32     1:19.70 (41.38)                                        
 41 Jordan, Ryan D      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:21.81    1:19.88        
                  38.97     1:19.88 (40.91)                                        
 42 Whitfield, George   13 NYCC-MR              1:29.10    1:19.99        
                  39.68     1:19.99 (40.31)                                        
 43 White, Colin        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.55    1:20.59        
                  39.62     1:20.59 (40.97)                                        
 44 Foti, Trevor M      13 LBA-MR               1:30.79    1:21.32        
                  39.31     1:21.32 (42.01)                                        
 45 McGoldrick, Michae  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.90    1:22.88        
                  41.38     1:22.88 (41.50)                                        
 46 Chen, Simon         14 GATE-MR              1:25.14    1:22.93        
                  40.11     1:22.93 (42.82)                                        
 47 Dumitriu, Robert    13 LBA-MR               1:32.15    1:23.52        
                  39.73     1:23.52 (43.79)                                        
 48 Simao, Michael E    14 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:24.17        
                  42.13     1:24.17 (42.04)                                        
 49 Marano, Nicholas    13 CSC-MR               1:28.62    1:25.95        
                  41.93     1:25.95 (44.02)                                        
 50 Callahan, Chase J   13 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:26.21        
 51 Chen, Jiawei        14 GATE-MR              1:28.72    1:26.41        
                  42.71     1:26.41 (43.70)                                        
 52 Chan, Kurtis        13 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:28.32        
                  41.24     1:28.32 (47.08)                                        
 53 Phelps, Brad        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.37    1:29.32        
                  41.60     1:29.32 (47.72)                                        
 54 Wan, Horace         13 GATE-MR              1:32.96    1:30.05        
                  45.62     1:30.05 (44.43)                                        
 -- Lent, Connor J      14 LBA-MR               1:19.17         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  40.72          DQ (41.63)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.21    2:05.35        
                  29.44     1:01.14 (31.70)     1:33.46 (32.32)     2:05.35 (31.89)
  2 Tartakovsky, Micha  14 Phoenix Un-MR        2:12.77    2:08.05        
                  30.00     1:02.35 (32.35)     1:35.43 (33.08)     2:08.05 (32.62)
  3 Katsev, Yuri        14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:11.97    2:09.69        
                  30.70     1:03.79 (33.09)     1:37.15 (33.36)     2:09.69 (32.54)
  4 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.86    2:17.06        
                  33.13     1:07.64 (34.51)     1:43.21 (35.57)     2:17.06 (33.85)
  5 Cannon, Matthew     14 LBA-MR               2:13.81    2:17.49        
                  32.76     1:06.99 (34.23)     1:42.51 (35.52)     2:17.49 (34.98)
  6 Eng, William A      14 UN-LI-MR             2:49.40    2:17.96        
                  31.91     1:06.73 (34.82)     1:42.59 (35.86)     2:17.96 (35.37)
  7 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.07    2:19.38        
                  32.55     1:07.31 (34.76)     1:43.29 (35.98)     2:19.38 (36.09)
  8 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.52    2:21.83        
                  32.72     1:08.30 (35.58)     1:45.06 (36.76)     2:21.83 (36.77)
  9 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 UN-LI-MR             2:23.06    2:22.95        
                  33.71     1:10.10 (36.39)     1:46.93 (36.83)     2:22.95 (36.02)
 10 Zielonka, Maciej    14 NYCC-MR              2:29.18    2:24.10        
                  33.67     1:09.54 (35.87)     1:46.74 (37.20)     2:24.10 (37.36)
 11 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR              2:24.71    2:24.16        
                  33.90     1:10.24 (36.34)     1:47.85 (37.61)     2:24.16 (36.31)
 12 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               2:21.93    2:26.44        
                  34.14     1:11.18 (37.04)     1:49.03 (37.85)     2:26.44 (37.41)
 13 Beutel, Brendan M   13 Sachem-MR            2:32.41    2:27.98        
                  36.46     1:14.08 (37.62)     1:53.17 (39.09)     2:27.98 (34.81)
 14 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.44    2:28.94        
                  36.04     1:14.02 (37.98)     1:52.41 (38.39)     2:28.94 (36.53)
 15 Kenny, Tyler        13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:31.61    2:29.19        
                  34.69     1:12.59 (37.90)     1:51.43 (38.84)     2:29.19 (37.76)
 16 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.60    2:30.15        
                  35.77     1:13.20 (37.43)     1:52.78 (39.58)     2:30.15 (37.37)
 17 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              2:35.00    2:30.50        
                  35.82     1:13.91 (38.09)     1:51.81 (37.90)     2:30.50 (38.69)
 18 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.92    2:31.75        
                  35.14     1:13.68 (38.54)     1:53.45 (39.77)     2:31.75 (38.30)
 19 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               2:35.53    2:33.19        
                  36.43     1:15.48 (39.05)     1:55.24 (39.76)     2:33.19 (37.95)
 20 Sionov, Arik        14 LBA-MR               3:03.40    2:38.14        
                  37.51     1:17.19 (39.68)     1:58.47 (41.28)     2:38.14 (39.67)
 21 Hunter, Jack F      13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:41.18        
                  36.85     1:19.21 (42.36)     2:01.55 (42.34)     2:41.18 (39.63)
 22 Crosby, Miles A     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.87    2:42.13        
                  38.50     1:19.56 (41.06)   2:42.13 (1:22.57)                    
 23 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               2:45.92    2:43.13        
                  39.01     1:20.61 (41.60)     2:03.17 (42.56)     2:43.13 (39.96)
 24 Harripersaud, Bhis  14 GATE-MR              2:43.53    2:49.15        
                  38.15                             2:06.08 ( )     2:49.15 (43.07)
 25 Foti, Trevor M      13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:50.47        
                  39.27     1:23.23 (43.96)     2:09.67 (46.44)     2:50.47 (40.80)
 26 Lent, Connor J      14 LBA-MR               2:39.03    2:54.69        
                  41.76     1:25.51 (43.75)     2:10.91 (45.40)     2:54.69 (43.78)
 27 Chopra, Dil C       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.34    2:57.19        
                  40.71                             2:13.52 ( )     2:57.19 (43.67)
 28 Graham, Joe K       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.19    3:04.95        
                  41.14     1:28.34 (47.20)     2:16.92 (48.58)     3:04.95 (48.03)
 29 Dumitriu, Robert    13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:10.85        
                  39.66     1:26.84 (47.18)     2:17.91 (51.07)     3:10.85 (52.94)
 -- Whitfield, George   13 NYCC-MR              2:47.54         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  37.93     1:19.83 (41.90)     2:04.26 (44.43)          DQ (45.40)
 -- Johnson, Chaz L     13 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                                1:22.99 ( )        DQ (1:31.61)                    
 -- Pan, Matthew A      13 GATE-MR              2:35.64         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.37    1:04.41        
                  30.01     1:04.41 (34.40)                                        
  2 Lue, Michael        13 GATE-MR              1:06.66    1:06.84        
                  31.82     1:06.84 (35.02)                                        
  3 Wilson, Patrick R   14 UN-LI-MR             1:09.69    1:07.36        
                  31.51     1:07.36 (35.85)                                        
  4 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.00    1:08.46        
                  33.10     1:08.46 (35.36)                                        
  5 Fisher, Alex        14 HAA-MR               1:13.92    1:10.38        
                  34.04     1:10.38 (36.34)                                        
  6 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.62    1:12.68        
                  33.96     1:12.68 (38.72)                                        
  7 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.85    1:13.10        
                  34.31     1:13.10 (38.79)                                        
  8 Rasch, Scott M      13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:22.20    1:14.08        
                  34.95     1:14.08 (39.13)                                        
  9 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               1:16.06    1:15.73        
                  35.83     1:15.73 (39.90)                                        
 10 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.65    1:16.72        
                  36.38     1:16.72 (40.34)                                        
 11 Chen, Michael S     13 GATE-MR              1:18.02    1:17.23        
                  36.50     1:17.23 (40.73)                                        
 12 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.33    1:17.40        
                  37.68     1:17.40 (39.72)                                        
 13 Cannon, Matthew     14 LBA-MR               1:14.49    1:17.46        
                  36.10     1:17.46 (41.36)                                        
 14 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              1:18.22    1:18.36        
                  37.10     1:18.36 (41.26)                                        
 15 Sionov, Arik        14 LBA-MR               1:26.33    1:18.59        
                  36.31     1:18.59 (42.28)                                        
 16 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              1:20.33    1:19.69        
                  37.82     1:19.69 (41.87)                                        
 17 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR              1:31.71    1:19.83        
                  38.04     1:19.83 (41.79)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Christi  14 Phoenix-MR           1:21.53    1:19.91        
                  38.19     1:19.91 (41.72)                                        
 19 Dunster, Connor G   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.67    1:20.14        
                  38.13     1:20.14 (42.01)                                        
 20 Jacobs, Daniel J    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.70    1:20.19        
                  37.81     1:20.19 (42.38)                                        
 21 Tran, Bryan         13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:21.47    1:20.28        
                  39.39     1:20.28 (40.89)                                        
 22 Zielonka, Maciej    14 NYCC-MR              1:26.41    1:20.76        
                  38.61     1:20.76 (42.15)                                        
 23 Johnson, Chaz L     13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:22.79        
                  38.95     1:22.79 (43.84)                                        
 24 Whitfield, George   13 NYCC-MR              1:38.27    1:24.12        
                  39.98     1:24.12 (44.14)                                        
 25 White, Colin        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.99    1:26.07        
                  40.04     1:26.07 (46.03)                                        
 26 Wan, Horace         13 GATE-MR              1:31.76    1:26.09        
                  41.22     1:26.09 (44.87)                                        
 27 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              1:24.30    1:26.21        
                  40.43     1:26.21 (45.78)                                        
 28 Woods, Thomas O     13 LBA-MR               1:26.70    1:26.27        
                  41.55     1:26.27 (44.72)                                        
 29 Terjanian, Jack G   13 Phoenix-MR           1:29.10    1:26.31        
                  41.53     1:26.31 (44.78)                                        
 30 Marschausen, Patri  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.76    1:28.21        
                  42.15     1:28.21 (46.06)                                        
 31 Mepani, Rahul S     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.73    1:28.34        
                  41.93     1:28.34 (46.41)                                        
 32 Beutel, Brendan M   13 Sachem-MR            1:32.12    1:29.41        
                  43.52     1:29.41 (45.89)                                        
 33 Chan, Kurtis        13 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:30.94        
                  42.79     1:30.94 (48.15)                                        
 34 Hunter, Jack F      13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:31.85        
                  42.28     1:31.85 (49.57)                                        
 35 Marano, Nicholas    13 CSC-MR               1:34.76    1:33.85        
                  44.19     1:33.85 (49.66)                                        
 36 Chen, Jiawei        14 GATE-MR              1:34.84    1:34.68        
                  45.14     1:34.68 (49.54)                                        
 37 Harris, Luke J      13 WISC-MR              1:37.23    1:36.03        
                  45.07     1:36.03 (50.96)                                        
 38 Mougalian, Eric S   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:34.87    1:36.79        
                  45.47     1:36.79 (51.32)                                        
 39 Bishop, Jack        13 WISC-MR              1:44.10    1:39.18        
                  45.73     1:39.18 (53.45)                                        
 -- Dumitriu, Robert    13 LBA-MR               1:50.61         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.52          DQ (54.34)                                        
 -- Chen, Matthew       13 GATE-MR              1:29.63         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.23          DQ (48.13)                                        
 -- Callahan, Chase J   13 LBA-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.25          DQ (51.10)                                        
 -- Tung, Kyle P        13 GATE-MR              1:29.75         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.84    2:19.40        
                  30.77     1:06.16 (35.39)     1:43.08 (36.92)     2:19.40 (36.32)
  2 Gaffney, John C     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.51    2:26.86        
                  34.58     1:12.03 (37.45)     1:50.04 (38.01)     2:26.86 (36.82)
  3 Wong, Phil          14 Phoenix Un-MR        2:38.14    2:27.17        
                  33.83     1:10.79 (36.96)     1:49.10 (38.31)     2:27.17 (38.07)
  4 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.87    2:27.82        
                  33.87     1:10.96 (37.09)     1:49.60 (38.64)     2:27.82 (38.22)
  5 Wilson, Patrick R   14 UN-LI-MR             2:27.31    2:28.01        
                  33.12     1:10.87 (37.75)     1:49.06 (38.19)     2:28.01 (38.95)
  6 Fisher, Alex        14 HAA-MR               2:38.43    2:30.07        
                  33.26     1:10.75 (37.49)     1:51.22 (40.47)     2:30.07 (38.85)
  7 Lue, Michael        13 GATE-MR              2:32.00    2:30.23        
                  32.95     1:10.81 (37.86)     1:50.46 (39.65)     2:30.23 (39.77)
  8 Budke, Vinny C      13 Sachem-MR            2:40.35    2:35.38        
                  34.01     1:13.44 (39.43)     1:55.46 (42.02)     2:35.38 (39.92)
  9 Deguzman, Cameron   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.42    2:38.42        
                  36.29     1:16.84 (40.55)     1:58.54 (41.70)     2:38.42 (39.88)
 10 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.45    2:39.28        
                  36.07     1:15.49 (39.42)     1:57.65 (42.16)     2:39.28 (41.63)
 11 Pan, Matthew A      13 GATE-MR              2:44.39    2:40.69        
                  35.67     1:15.41 (39.74)     1:58.09 (42.68)     2:40.69 (42.60)
 12 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.44    2:42.27        
                  36.56     1:17.65 (41.09)     1:59.53 (41.88)     2:42.27 (42.74)
 13 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.17    2:43.78        
                  37.33     1:18.24 (40.91)     2:00.67 (42.43)     2:43.78 (43.11)
 14 Chen, Michael S     13 GATE-MR              2:47.06    2:46.53        
                  37.57     1:19.78 (42.21)     2:03.73 (43.95)     2:46.53 (42.80)
 15 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               2:45.70    2:48.36        
                  37.28     1:20.31 (43.03)     2:04.51 (44.20)     2:48.36 (43.85)
 16 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              2:46.20    2:49.82        
                  38.00     1:19.65 (41.65)     2:03.88 (44.23)     2:49.82 (45.94)
 17 Tran, Bryan         13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:40.07    2:50.96        
                  40.44     1:23.70 (43.26)     2:07.19 (43.49)     2:50.96 (43.77)
 18 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.87    2:51.55        
                  38.15     1:21.10 (42.95)     2:06.86 (45.76)     2:51.55 (44.69)
 19 Chen, Simon         14 GATE-MR              2:55.17    2:52.67        
                  36.34     1:19.13 (42.79)     2:05.30 (46.17)     2:52.67 (47.37)
 20 Sionov, Arik        14 LBA-MR               3:06.41    2:55.00        
                  38.29     1:22.57 (44.28)     2:08.89 (46.32)     2:55.00 (46.11)
 21 Rodriguez, Christi  14 Phoenix-MR           3:01.10    2:58.08        
                  40.04     1:25.13 (45.09)     2:12.80 (47.67)     2:58.08 (45.28)
 22 Whitfield, George   13 NYCC-MR              2:59.28    2:58.16        
                  38.87     1:24.49 (45.62)     2:12.23 (47.74)     2:58.16 (45.93)
 23 Johnson, Chaz L     13 NYCC-MR              3:02.89    2:59.22        
                  38.37     1:23.42 (45.05)     2:11.14 (47.72)     2:59.22 (48.08)
 24 Zielonka, Maciej    14 NYCC-MR              3:08.42    3:00.05        
                  39.70     1:24.97 (45.27)     2:12.76 (47.79)     3:00.05 (47.29)
 25 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              2:59.32    3:01.00        
                  40.29     1:26.12 (45.83)     2:14.65 (48.53)     3:01.00 (46.35)
 26 Woods, Thomas O     13 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:08.42        
                  44.11     1:31.21 (47.10)     2:21.36 (50.15)     3:08.42 (47.06)
 27 Chan, Kurtis        13 GATE-MR              3:25.00    3:17.89        
                  42.99     1:33.15 (50.16)     2:26.79 (53.64)     3:17.89 (51.10)
 28 McGoldrick, Michae  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:27.71    3:19.21        
                  44.97     1:35.44 (50.47)     2:27.93 (52.49)     3:19.21 (51.28)
 29 Chen, Jiawei        14 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:26.73        
                  46.15     1:38.88 (52.73)     2:34.17 (55.29)     3:26.73 (52.56)
 -- Dumitriu, Robert    13 LBA-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.16     1:38.61 (52.45)     2:34.67 (56.06)          DQ (56.75)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR    55.90      55.37        
                  25.98       55.37 (29.39)                                        
  2 Gaffney, John C     14 Express Swimming-MR    57.07      56.52        
                  26.57       56.52 (29.95)                                        
  3 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix Un-MR          59.17      58.28        
                  27.59       58.28 (30.69)                                        
  4 Eng, William A      14 UN-LI-MR             1:04.82    1:01.13        
                  28.85     1:01.13 (32.28)                                        
  5 Wong, Phil          14 Phoenix Un-MR          59.50    1:01.33        
                  28.78     1:01.33 (32.55)                                        
  6 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.56    1:01.64        
                  28.95     1:01.64 (32.69)                                        
  7 Fisher, Alex        14 HAA-MR               1:08.11    1:02.33        
                  28.94     1:02.33 (33.39)                                        
  8 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 UN-LI-MR             1:02.76    1:02.38        
                  29.28     1:02.38 (33.10)                                        
  9 Budke, Vinny C      13 Sachem-MR            1:01.61    1:02.41        
                  29.76     1:02.41 (32.65)                                        
 10 Tartakovsky, Micha  14 Phoenix Un-MR        1:01.00    1:02.62        
                  28.88     1:02.62 (33.74)                                        
 11 Chan, Brian         14 GATE-MR              1:03.18    1:02.87        
                  28.82     1:02.87 (34.05)                                        
 12 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR              1:08.11    1:03.57        
                  29.77     1:03.57 (33.80)                                        
 13 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:06.86    1:04.20        
                  29.11     1:04.20 (35.09)                                        
 14 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.26    1:05.59        
                  30.65     1:05.59 (34.94)                                        
 15 Ragusa, Gabriel J   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.61    1:05.70        
                  31.18     1:05.70 (34.52)                                        
 16 Griffenkranz, Sean  14 Phoenix-MR           1:04.77    1:06.68        
                  29.73     1:06.68 (36.95)                                        
 17 Pan, Matthew A      13 GATE-MR              1:10.95    1:07.94        
                  30.69     1:07.94 (37.25)                                        
 18 Tran, Bryan         13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:12.07    1:09.10        
                  32.77     1:09.10 (36.33)                                        
 19 Harrington, Dylan   13 LBA-MR               1:09.25    1:09.72        
                  32.51     1:09.72 (37.21)                                        
 20 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR              1:10.98    1:10.12        
                  31.41     1:10.12 (38.71)                                        
 21 Beutel, Brendan M   13 Sachem-MR            1:13.61    1:11.82        
                  33.79     1:11.82 (38.03)                                        
 22 Kenny, Tyler        13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:10.31    1:12.08        
                  32.11     1:12.08 (39.97)                                        
 23 Marschausen, Patri  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.27    1:13.09        
                  33.00     1:13.09 (40.09)                                        
 24 Santana, Jose R     13 LBA-MR               1:30.40    1:15.94        
                  34.85     1:15.94 (41.09)                                        
 25 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               1:22.99    1:16.12        
                  34.50     1:16.12 (41.62)                                        
 26 Pita, Jourdain      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:13.94    1:17.74        
                  34.32     1:17.74 (43.42)                                        
 27 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               1:20.51    1:17.94        
                  36.37     1:17.94 (41.57)                                        
 28 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               1:21.26    1:19.54        
                  37.38     1:19.54 (42.16)                                        
 29 McGoldrick, Michae  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.39    1:22.80        
                  37.76     1:22.80 (45.04)                                        
 30 Jordan, Ryan D      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:22.03    1:24.14        
                  37.57     1:24.14 (46.57)                                        
 31 Simao, Michael E    14 LBA-MR               1:28.86    1:26.88        
                  40.49     1:26.88 (46.39)                                        
 32 Wan, Horace         13 GATE-MR              1:36.04    1:29.29        
                  40.14     1:29.29 (49.15)                                        
 33 Foti, Trevor M      13 LBA-MR               1:40.02    1:30.13        
                  41.72     1:30.13 (48.41)                                        
 -- Chen, Jiawei        14 GATE-MR              1:28.00         DQ        
                  41.83          DQ (52.27)                                        
 -- Lopez, Jason        13 Sachem-MR            1:12.94         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  33.77          DQ (39.77)                                        
 -- Tung, Kyle P        13 GATE-MR              1:24.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.11    2:05.92        
                  28.94     1:01.83 (32.89)     1:34.57 (32.74)     2:05.92 (31.35)
  2 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.47    2:08.83        
                  28.41     1:01.83 (33.42)     1:35.60 (33.77)     2:08.83 (33.23)
  3 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix Un-MR        2:12.41    2:12.06        
                  29.62     1:04.38 (34.76)     1:39.47 (35.09)     2:12.06 (32.59)
  4 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 UN-LI-MR             2:17.68    2:20.59        
                  30.91     1:06.82 (35.91)     1:44.18 (37.36)     2:20.59 (36.41)
  5 Deguzman, Cameron   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.35    2:22.20        
                  30.96     1:07.69 (36.73)     1:46.22 (38.53)     2:22.20 (35.98)
  6 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR              2:38.82    2:30.63        
                  31.15     1:07.87 (36.72)     1:48.49 (40.62)     2:30.63 (42.14)
  7 Chan, Brian         14 GATE-MR              2:27.12    2:31.42        
                  32.69     1:11.13 (38.44)     1:51.15 (40.02)     2:31.42 (40.27)
  8 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR                   NT    2:34.96        
                  34.46     1:15.09 (40.63)     1:54.58 (39.49)     2:34.96 (40.38)
  9 Monfiston, Seth E   13 GATE-MR              2:43.90    2:39.64        
                  32.47     1:11.90 (39.43)     1:54.55 (42.65)     2:39.64 (45.09)
 10 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               2:54.39    2:41.88        
                  36.09     1:16.02 (39.93)     1:59.24 (43.22)     2:41.88 (42.64)
 11 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              3:10.00    2:51.16        
                  36.00     1:20.42 (44.42)     2:05.70 (45.28)     2:51.16 (45.46)
 -- Fisher, Alex        14 HAA-MR               2:41.02         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.34    2:05.02        
                  26.28       58.93 (32.65)     1:36.04 (37.11)     2:05.02 (28.98)
  2 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.60    2:07.21        
                  28.31     1:02.49 (34.18)     1:36.94 (34.45)     2:07.21 (30.27)
  3 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.82    2:09.33        
                  26.13       58.57 (32.44)     1:39.35 (40.78)     2:09.33 (29.98)
  4 Wong, Phil          14 Phoenix Un-MR        2:13.70    2:10.00        
                  29.27     1:02.41 (33.14)     1:40.40 (37.99)     2:10.00 (29.60)
  5 Katsev, Yuri        14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:11.86    2:13.19        
                  28.82     1:02.12 (33.30)     1:41.84 (39.72)     2:13.19 (31.35)
  6 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 UN-LI-MR             2:18.17    2:15.53        
                  29.04     1:04.73 (35.69)     1:44.85 (40.12)     2:15.53 (30.68)
  7 Lue, Michael        13 GATE-MR              2:14.52    2:15.54        
                  29.30     1:03.65 (34.35)     1:42.86 (39.21)     2:15.54 (32.68)
  8 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:25.28    2:16.72        
                  28.82     1:04.41 (35.59)     1:45.07 (40.66)     2:16.72 (31.65)
  9 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix Un-MR        2:18.01    2:16.80        
                  29.20     1:03.89 (34.69)     1:48.23 (44.34)     2:16.80 (28.57)
 10 Wilson, Patrick R   14 UN-LI-MR             2:38.88    2:16.82        
                  29.89     1:05.49 (35.60)     1:44.54 (39.05)     2:16.82 (32.28)
 11 Budke, Vinny C      13 Sachem-MR            2:17.81    2:17.77        
                  30.63     1:05.65 (35.02)     1:45.66 (40.01)     2:17.77 (32.11)
 12 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.47    2:22.91        
                  30.27     1:05.84 (35.57)     1:51.85 (46.01)     2:22.91 (31.06)
 13 Chan, Brian         14 GATE-MR              2:22.60    2:23.62        
                  30.35     1:07.90 (37.55)     1:52.02 (44.12)     2:23.62 (31.60)
 14 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.70    2:23.88        
                  31.23     1:07.58 (36.35)     1:50.09 (42.51)     2:23.88 (33.79)
 15 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              2:24.04    2:24.03        
                  28.99     1:06.35 (37.36)     1:50.82 (44.47)     2:24.03 (33.21)
 16 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               2:30.70    2:25.54        
                  31.74     1:09.01 (37.27)     1:51.82 (42.81)     2:25.54 (33.72)
 17 Griffenkranz, Sean  14 Phoenix-MR           2:32.77    2:25.97        
                  30.57     1:07.76 (37.19)     1:53.45 (45.69)     2:25.97 (32.52)
 18 Pan, Matthew A      13 GATE-MR              2:31.46    2:26.56        
                  30.98     1:08.02 (37.04)     1:51.51 (43.49)     2:26.56 (35.05)
 19 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR              2:35.96    2:27.24        
                  31.07     1:08.82 (37.75)     1:53.50 (44.68)     2:27.24 (33.74)
 20 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR              2:36.44    2:27.44        
                  31.42     1:09.69 (38.27)     1:55.63 (45.94)     2:27.44 (31.81)
 21 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.77    2:28.20        
                  33.88     1:12.01 (38.13)     1:53.43 (41.42)     2:28.20 (34.77)
 22 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               2:36.83    2:28.59        
                  34.11     1:14.79 (40.68)     1:56.25 (41.46)     2:28.59 (32.34)
 23 Rasch, Scott M      13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:35.77    2:30.70        
                  33.38     1:11.81 (38.43)     1:55.50 (43.69)     2:30.70 (35.20)
 24 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.30    2:31.60        
                  34.53     1:14.19 (39.66)     1:56.72 (42.53)     2:31.60 (34.88)
 25 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              2:31.94    2:32.76        
                  32.27     1:11.57 (39.30)     1:55.13 (43.56)     2:32.76 (37.63)
 26 Ragusa, Gabriel J   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.32    2:33.17        
                  31.15     1:10.90 (39.75)     1:58.69 (47.79)     2:33.17 (34.48)
 27 Kenny, Tyler        13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:35.39    2:34.56        
                  33.75     1:12.05 (38.30)     2:00.11 (48.06)     2:34.56 (34.45)
 28 Zielonka, Maciej    14 NYCC-MR              2:37.95    2:34.59        
                  34.71     1:12.05 (37.34)     1:58.46 (46.41)     2:34.59 (36.13)
 29 Tran, Bryan         13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:34.51    2:36.09        
                  33.62     1:13.88 (40.26)     2:00.03 (46.15)     2:36.09 (36.06)
 30 Rodriguez, Christi  14 Phoenix-MR           2:42.77    2:37.26        
                  34.21     1:12.62 (38.41)     2:00.40 (47.78)     2:37.26 (36.86)
 31 Harrington, Dylan   13 LBA-MR               2:34.26    2:37.43        
                  33.30     1:13.58 (40.28)     2:03.10 (49.52)     2:37.43 (34.33)
 32 Lopez, Jason        13 Sachem-MR            2:44.26    2:37.79        
                  33.92     1:16.58 (42.66)     2:04.02 (47.44)     2:37.79 (33.77)
 33 Dunster, Connor G   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.72    2:38.83        
                  34.28     1:16.21 (41.93)     2:03.94 (47.73)     2:38.83 (34.89)
 34 Terjanian, Jack G   13 Phoenix-MR           2:48.52    2:40.40        
                  36.08     1:16.38 (40.30)     2:04.51 (48.13)     2:40.40 (35.89)
 35 Whitfield, George   13 NYCC-MR              2:42.24    2:41.65        
                  35.83     1:18.96 (43.13)     2:04.48 (45.52)     2:41.65 (37.17)
 36 Pita, Jourdain      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:44.11        
                  34.08     1:15.38 (41.30)     2:07.74 (52.36)     2:44.11 (36.37)
 37 McGoldrick, Michae  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.14    2:46.15        
                  36.65     1:19.88 (43.23)     2:11.86 (51.98)     2:46.15 (34.29)
 38 Santana, Jose R     13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:46.59        
                  36.56     1:17.62 (41.06)     2:08.69 (51.07)     2:46.59 (37.90)
 39 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              2:49.50    2:47.16        
                  36.45     1:21.85 (45.40)     2:08.68 (46.83)     2:47.16 (38.48)
 40 Woods, Thomas O     13 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:48.72        
                  39.46     1:21.63 (42.17)     2:10.11 (48.48)     2:48.72 (38.61)
 41 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               2:55.00    2:49.13        
                  38.23                             2:13.55 ( )     2:49.13 (35.58)
 42 Jordan, Ryan D      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     3:00.18    2:54.76        
                  39.51     1:22.82 (43.31)     2:19.28 (56.46)     2:54.76 (35.48)
 43 Harris, Luke J      13 WISC-MR              2:57.77    2:55.13        
                                1:24.96 ( )     2:19.67 (54.71)     2:55.13 (35.46)
 44 Simao, Michael E    14 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:58.09        
                  37.86     1:23.17 (45.31)     2:21.80 (58.63)     2:58.09 (36.29)
 45 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              3:01.73    2:58.80        
                  38.45     1:27.19 (48.74)     2:14.63 (47.44)     2:58.80 (44.17)
 46 Chen, Matthew       13 GATE-MR              3:09.15    3:01.39        
                  41.54     1:29.17 (47.63)     2:21.19 (52.02)     3:01.39 (40.20)
 47 Marano, Nicholas    13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:02.22        
                  35.69     1:23.72 (48.03)     2:21.32 (57.60)     3:02.22 (40.90)
 48 Bishop, Jack        13 WISC-MR              2:48.88    3:06.07        
                  39.49     1:27.70 (48.21)     2:25.60 (57.90)     3:06.07 (40.47)
 49 Chan, Kurtis        13 GATE-MR              3:20.00    3:13.75        
                  41.91     1:32.54 (50.63)     2:25.30 (52.76)     3:13.75 (48.45)
 50 Mougalian, Eric S   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    3:17.13        
                  44.55     1:37.32 (52.77)     2:33.76 (56.44)     3:17.13 (43.37)
 -- Callahan, Chase J   13 LBA-MR               3:15.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  49.62     1:41.05 (51.43)     2:37.24 (56.19)          DQ (43.09)
 -- Chen, Michael S     13 GATE-MR              2:30.21         DQ        
 -- Johnson, Chaz L     13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:32.87        
      Did not finish - Misc
                  22.70       38.84 (16.14)     1:08.99 (30.15)     1:32.87 (23.88)
 -- German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.57         NS        
 -- Harripersaud, Bhis  14 GATE-MR              2:53.35         NS        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X    23 NYCC-MR                20.51      20.61        
  2 Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix Un-MR          22.00      21.76        
  3 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                21.30      21.82        
  4 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR                21.71      21.98        
  5 Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR                21.60      22.27        
  6 Isaac, Alejandro    16 NYCC-MR                22.74      22.59        
  7 Cassell, Gunther A  16 Express Swimming-MR    21.96      22.70        
  8 Hawkins, Andrew T   16 Express Swimming-MR    24.54      22.93        
  9 Lozano, Joseph      17 Express Swimming-MR    22.33      22.95        
 10 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR                23.03      23.02        
 11 Hernandez, Alejand  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       22.09      23.05        
 12 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR                 23.07      23.08        
 13 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Express Swimming-MR    22.78      23.12        
 14 Kim, Harris         16 Phoenix Un-MR          22.90      23.15        
 15 Russell, Douglas L  17 CSC-MR                 22.86      23.18        
 16 Williams, Tyler S   17 Express Swimming-MR    23.22      23.32        
 17 Barnola, Jimmy A    16 Express Swimming-MR    23.25      23.53        
 18 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR       NT      23.56        
 19 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR                23.40      23.60        
 20 Caponegro, Frank    18 Express Swimming-MR    23.23      23.66        
 21 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix Un-MR          23.99      23.70        
 22 Colletta, Michael   16 Express Swimming-MR    25.29      23.71        
 23 Budhram, Ryan P     17 UNATT-MR               23.00      23.87        
 24 Kilduff, Johnny J   16 Phoenix Un-MR          22.97      23.89        
 25 Earley, Sean P      16 Express Swimming-MR    24.61      24.04        
 26 Tellekamp, Timothy  16 CSC-MR                 24.00      24.05        
 27 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR                23.85      24.24        
 27 O'Connor, Elias G   15 Phoenix-MR             24.70      24.24        
 29 White, Darrien S    16 Express Swimming-MR    24.18      24.25        
 30 Prokopiou, Nicos    14 CSC-MR                 25.04      24.31        
 31 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR    24.71      24.35        
 32 Keane, Kevin G      17 CSC-MR                 23.63      24.36        
 33 Vincent, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR    23.85      24.40        
 34 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR                24.73      24.48        
 34 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR                 23.73      24.48        
 36 Battisti, Evan A    16 Express Swimming-MR    24.30      24.51        
 37 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR    25.65      24.64        
 38 Gaitour, Victor E   15 NYCC-MR                24.93      24.66        
 38 Ang, Jonathan J     15 Express Swimming-MR    25.05      24.66        
 40 Kain, Ryan M        16 CSC-MR                    NT      24.67        
 41 Chow, William       17 NCAC-MR                24.90      24.70        
 42 Perulli, Michael P  15 Express Swimming-MR    25.65      24.72        
 43 Kravetz, Chase H    15 Express Swimming-MR    24.35      24.79        
 44 Lopez, Sebastian B  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       24.41      24.82        
 45 Dorizas, Chris A    15 Express Swimming-MR    24.26      24.93        
 46 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR                 24.94      24.97        
 47 Hernandez, Andres   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       26.00      25.20        
 48 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix Un-MR          25.77      25.39        
 49 Kan, Kevin          16 NCAC-MR                24.80      25.44        
 49 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR                25.55      25.44        
 51 Ferrara, Justin B   15 LBA-MR                 24.94      25.51        
 52 Chang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    25.90      25.56        
 53 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR    26.19      25.72        
 54 Gamboa, Matthew G   17 Express Swimming-MR    25.78      25.93        
 55 Linder, Daniel      17 CSC-MR                 25.57      25.98        
 56 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   17 GATE-MR                24.94      25.99        
 57 Walsh, Owen A       15 Express Swimming-MR    27.89      26.00        
 58 Zhou, Winfield      15 Express Swimming-MR    25.86      26.04        
 59 Belmont, Chance     15 NCAC-MR                27.00      26.10        
 60 Lew, Tyler          16 Express Swimming-MR    27.21      26.17        
 61 Hyer, Robert J      15 Express Swimming-MR    26.22      26.44        
 62 Lin, Thomas         12 UN-MR                  27.11      26.46        
 63 Spillane, Jimmy P   15 Phoenix-MR             27.18      26.64        
 64 Hobbes, Matthew R   15 CSC-MR                 25.58      26.65        
 65 Magliulo, Nicholas  15 Express Swimming-MR    28.89      26.66        
 66 Bachoo, Eric        16 GATE-MR                26.10      26.73        
 67 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR                27.28      26.75        
 68 Chang, Oscar        13 HAA-MR                 27.04      26.78        
 69 Walsh, Gavin        17 Express Swimming-MR    27.01      26.89        
 70 Guariglia, Philip   17 Express Swimming-MR    26.52      26.96        
 71 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR                27.78      27.11        
 72 Moriarty, Edwin J   15 LBA-MR                 29.61      27.72        
 73 Passante, Nicholas  15 Phoenix Un-MR          27.77      27.98        
 74 Hwang, Austin       13 GATE-MR                28.98      28.02        
 75 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR                 27.66      28.38        
 76 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR                28.81      28.77        
 77 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR                27.90      28.87        
 78 Earley, Ryan C      15 Express Swimming-MR    29.96      29.22        
 79 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR                 30.66      29.26        
 80 Griffith, Keyshawn  16 GATE-MR                28.60      29.44        
 81 Ramnauth, Paul A    11 GATE-MR                30.10      30.61        
 82 Lee, Desmond        15 Express Swimming-MR    31.21      31.60        
 83 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR              32.28      31.93        
 84 Chen, Alex          16 NCAC-MR                29.00      32.04        
 85 Eckstein, Michael    9 CSC-MR                 33.63      32.32        
 86 Kain, Gavin C       11 CSC-MR                 34.60      33.66        
 87 Kardach, Bruce J    15 Express Swimming-MR    27.87      34.68        
 88 Eckstein, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR                 35.01      37.00        
 -- Cheung, Samuel      16 NCAC-MR                26.00         NS        
 -- Hansen, Jason M     16 CSC-MR                 26.30         NS        
 -- Wagner, Ryan T      16 Phoenix Un-MR          21.50         NS        
 -- Maida, Troy A       15 HAA-MR                 24.68         NS        
 -- Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR                 25.86         NS        
 -- Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR    28.17         NS        
 -- Nicola, Frank A     15 HAA-MR                 28.00         NS        
 -- Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR                30.41         NS        
 -- Heifetz, Michael J  17 Phoenix Un-MR          23.77         NS        
 -- Lynch, Thomas W     16 LBA-MR                 25.49         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A      24 HAA-MR                 45.10      45.70        
                  21.78       45.70 (23.92)                                        
  2 Gleason, David X    23 NYCC-MR                45.35      46.01        
                  22.00       46.01 (24.01)                                        
  3 Wagner, Ryan T      16 Phoenix Un-MR          46.59      46.46        
                  22.28       46.46 (24.18)                                        
  4 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR                46.97      47.36        
                  22.71       47.36 (24.65)                                        
  5 Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix Un-MR          50.05      48.47        
                  22.91       48.47 (25.56)                                        
  6 Isaac, Alejandro    16 NYCC-MR                50.02      48.68        
                  23.30       48.68 (25.38)                                        
  7 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                48.00      48.71        
                  22.99       48.71 (25.72)                                        
  8 Cassell, Gunther A  16 Express Swimming-MR    48.61      48.73        
                  23.32       48.73 (25.41)                                        
  9 Paz, Maciej M       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       47.82      49.30        
                  23.72       49.30 (25.58)                                        
 10 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Express Swimming-MR    48.96      49.47        
                  23.82       49.47 (25.65)                                        
 11 McKenna, Brendan    16 NCAC-MR                48.90      49.56        
                  23.77       49.56 (25.79)                                        
 12 Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR                48.00      49.96        
                  23.89       49.96 (26.07)                                        
 13 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR                 50.87      50.26        
                  24.48       50.26 (25.78)                                        
 14 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR                50.37      50.40        
                  24.06       50.40 (26.34)                                        
 15 Hernandez, Alejand  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       49.62      50.55        
                  23.99       50.55 (26.56)                                        
 15 Kilduff, Johnny J   16 Phoenix Un-MR          51.23      50.55        
                  23.54       50.55 (27.01)                                        
 17 Barnola, Jimmy A    16 Express Swimming-MR    50.07      50.90        
                  24.40       50.90 (26.50)                                        
 18 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR                50.00      50.94        
                  24.29       50.94 (26.65)                                        
 19 Williams, Tyler S   17 Express Swimming-MR    50.50      51.01        
                  24.45       51.01 (26.56)                                        
 20 Whalen, Christophe  16 CSC-MR                 50.93      51.11        
                  24.52       51.11 (26.59)                                        
 21 Russell, Douglas L  17 CSC-MR                 50.07      51.19        
                  24.19       51.19 (27.00)                                        
 22 Battisti, Evan A    16 Express Swimming-MR    51.93      51.77        
                  24.94       51.77 (26.83)                                        
 23 Alferez, Jose       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       51.50      51.95        
                  25.00       51.95 (26.95)                                        
 24 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR                52.61      52.04        
                  25.29       52.04 (26.75)                                        
 25 Colletta, Michael   16 Express Swimming-MR    53.32      52.18        
                  25.20       52.18 (26.98)                                        
 26 Magee, Dylan P      17 Phoenix Un-MR          54.96      52.44        
                  25.04       52.44 (27.40)                                        
 27 Tellekamp, Timothy  16 CSC-MR                 54.50      52.60        
                  24.65       52.60 (27.95)                                        
 28 Maida, Troy A       15 HAA-MR                 52.28      52.87        
                  25.30       52.87 (27.57)                                        
 29 Riordan, Shane D    18 Jersey Flyers-NJ       53.63      52.92        
                  25.08       52.92 (27.84)                                        
 30 Zuelch, Matthew S   16 Express Swimming-MR    53.34      53.14        
                  25.60       53.14 (27.54)                                        
 31 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR                52.56      53.19        
                  25.11       53.19 (28.08)                                        
 32 Prokopiou, Nicos    14 CSC-MR                 55.17      53.21        
                  25.55       53.21 (27.66)                                        
 33 Moran, Harry H      17 NYCC-MR                52.72      53.24        
                  25.07       53.24 (28.17)                                        
 34 White, Darrien S    16 Express Swimming-MR    52.72      53.33        
                  25.32       53.33 (28.01)                                        
 35 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix Un-MR          54.65      53.58        
                  25.35       53.58 (28.23)                                        
 36 Gaitour, Victor E   15 NYCC-MR                54.10      53.59        
                  25.66       53.59 (27.93)                                        
 37 Caponegro, Frank    18 Express Swimming-MR    53.13      53.65        
                  25.25       53.65 (28.40)                                        
 38 O'Connor, Elias G   15 Phoenix-MR             54.51      53.69        
                  25.49       53.69 (28.20)                                        
 38 Budhram, Ryan P     17 UNATT-MR               53.00      53.69        
                  25.24       53.69 (28.45)                                        
 40 Earley, Sean P      16 Express Swimming-MR    53.95      53.73        
                  25.99       53.73 (27.74)                                        
 41 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR    53.92      53.78        
                  25.49       53.78 (28.29)                                        
 42 Vincent, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR    53.32      53.96        
                  25.32       53.96 (28.64)                                        
 43 Crafa, John M       15 Express Swimming-MR    54.23      54.15        
                  25.94       54.15 (28.21)                                        
 43 Lydon, Patrick J    15 CSC-MR                 53.92      54.15        
                  25.23       54.15 (28.92)                                        
 45 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR                 53.24      54.32        
                  25.37       54.32 (28.95)                                        
 46 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                54.83      54.37        
                  25.79       54.37 (28.58)                                        
 47 McCarthy, Michael   15 LBA-MR                 54.09      54.42        
                  25.85       54.42 (28.57)                                        
 48 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR                55.06      54.55        
                  25.94       54.55 (28.61)                                        
 49 Chow, William       17 NCAC-MR                54.00      54.61        
                  26.00       54.61 (28.61)                                        
 50 Kravetz, Chase H    15 Express Swimming-MR    54.75      54.66        
                  25.57       54.66 (29.09)                                        
 51 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR                 54.93      54.83        
                  26.45       54.83 (28.38)                                        
 52 Chang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    55.56      54.87        
                  26.47       54.87 (28.40)                                        
 53 Crafa, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR    55.12      54.90        
                  26.33       54.90 (28.57)                                        
 54 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR    55.42      54.99        
                  26.57       54.99 (28.42)                                        
 55 Ganley, Spencer     16 Express Swimming-MR    54.43      55.04        
                  25.53       55.04 (29.51)                                        
 56 Linder, Daniel      17 CSC-MR                 55.81      55.11        
                  26.56       55.11 (28.55)                                        
 57 Donaldson, Kobi D   16 Express Swimming-MR    55.56      55.13        
                  25.92       55.13 (29.21)                                        
 58 Zhou, Winfield      15 Express Swimming-MR    55.66      55.17        
                  26.55       55.17 (28.62)                                        
 59 Ferrara, Justin B   15 LBA-MR                 54.70      55.39        
                  26.47       55.39 (28.92)                                        
 60 Michel, Jeff R      15 Sachem-MR              55.47      55.54        
                  26.88       55.54 (28.66)                                        
 61 Ardito, Jonathan T  17 Express Swimming-MR    55.31      55.74        
                  26.68       55.74 (29.06)                                        
 62 Hobbes, Matthew R   15 CSC-MR                 55.89      55.78        
                  26.88       55.78 (28.90)                                        
 63 Kain, Ryan M        16 CSC-MR                 56.73      55.86        
                  27.10       55.86 (28.76)                                        
 64 Bulik, Michael A    15 LBA-MR                 56.92      55.87        
                  26.66       55.87 (29.21)                                        
 65 Perulli, Michael P  15 Express Swimming-MR    56.37      55.89        
                  26.23       55.89 (29.66)                                        
 66 Hernandez, Andres   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       57.40      56.06        
                  26.45       56.06 (29.61)                                        
 67 Hollander, Jacob R  16 LBA-MR                 57.67      56.22        
                  27.40       56.22 (28.82)                                        
 68 Kan, Kevin          16 NCAC-MR                55.00      56.23        
                  26.83       56.23 (29.40)                                        
 69 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR                56.87      56.28        
                  26.93       56.28 (29.35)                                        
 70 Fullerton, Will R   16 Phoenix Un-MR          56.74      56.39        
                  27.03       56.39 (29.36)                                        
 71 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR    56.36      56.60        
                  27.38       56.60 (29.22)                                        
 72 Trnka, Nicholas M   16 WISC-MR                56.67      57.31        
                  25.94       57.31 (31.37)                                        
 73 Lin, Thomas         12 UN-MR                  57.80      57.41        
                  27.01       57.41 (30.40)                                        
 74 Hansen, Jason M     16 CSC-MR                 54.27      57.51        
                  27.50       57.51 (30.01)                                        
 75 Guariglia, Philip   17 Express Swimming-MR    56.53      57.53        
                  27.67       57.53 (29.86)                                        
 76 Spillane, Jimmy P   15 Phoenix-MR             59.39      57.77        
                  27.72       57.77 (30.05)                                        
 77 Cullen, Roy D       15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       57.22      57.85        
                  27.98       57.85 (29.87)                                        
 78 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   17 GATE-MR                55.90      58.10        
                  26.56       58.10 (31.54)                                        
 79 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR                 59.70      58.14        
                  27.89       58.14 (30.25)                                        
 80 Thio, Randy M       15 NCAC-MR                58.00      58.15        
                  27.59       58.15 (30.56)                                        
 81 Lew, Tyler          16 Express Swimming-MR    59.98      58.16        
                  27.43       58.16 (30.73)                                        
 82 Stoller, Jared C    15 CSC-MR                 58.16      58.34        
                  27.41       58.34 (30.93)                                        
 83 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR                59.15      58.44        
                  27.97       58.44 (30.47)                                        
 84 Chang, Oscar        13 HAA-MR                 59.88      58.46        
                  27.76       58.46 (30.70)                                        
 85 Walsh, Gavin        17 Express Swimming-MR    58.26      58.56        
                  28.22       58.56 (30.34)                                        
 86 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR                58.34      58.68        
                  27.54       58.68 (31.14)                                        
 86 Walsh, Owen A       15 Express Swimming-MR    59.30      58.68        
                  28.50       58.68 (30.18)                                        
 88 Michel, Brad J      17 Sachem-MR            1:00.39      58.73        
                  28.70       58.73 (30.03)                                        
 89 Nicola, Frank A     15 HAA-MR               1:02.00      58.98        
                  27.82       58.98 (31.16)                                        
 90 Smolen, Matthew M   16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       57.86      59.90        
                  28.84       59.90 (31.06)                                        
 91 Magliulo, Nicholas  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.49    1:00.14        
                  28.91     1:00.14 (31.23)                                        
 92 Hoey, Aidan F       16 LBA-MR               1:01.41    1:00.19        
                  28.30     1:00.19 (31.89)                                        
 93 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            1:02.89    1:00.38        
                  29.39     1:00.38 (30.99)                                        
 94 Moriarty, Edwin J   15 LBA-MR               1:08.87    1:01.29        
                  28.82     1:01.29 (32.47)                                        
 95 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              1:04.29    1:02.17        
                  29.72     1:02.17 (32.45)                                        
 96 Hwang, Austin       13 GATE-MR              1:04.18    1:02.75        
                  29.47     1:02.75 (33.28)                                        
 97 Belmont, Chance     15 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:02.91        
                  29.41     1:02.91 (33.50)                                        
 98 Cornish, Kyle F     11 LBA-MR               1:04.13    1:03.11        
                  29.97     1:03.11 (33.14)                                        
 99 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              1:01.55    1:03.13        
                  29.98     1:03.13 (33.15)                                        
100 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:04.58    1:03.85        
                  30.07     1:03.85 (33.78)                                        
101 DeNoyior, Joseph M  15 WISC-MR              1:04.80    1:03.99        
                  31.20     1:03.99 (32.79)                                        
102 Earley, Ryan C      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.63    1:04.66        
                  31.27     1:04.66 (33.39)                                        
103 Loughlin, Kyle      15 Sachem-MR            1:09.20    1:04.86        
                  31.21     1:04.86 (33.65)                                        
104 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR               1:06.30    1:05.33        
                  30.85     1:05.33 (34.48)                                        
105 Tousi, Arya M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.79    1:05.75        
                  31.54     1:05.75 (34.21)                                        
106 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              1:04.76    1:05.90        
                  31.86     1:05.90 (34.04)                                        
107 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              1:07.98    1:08.91        
                  32.46     1:08.91 (36.45)                                        
108 Lee, Desmond        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.42    1:09.86        
                  48.18     1:09.86 (21.68)                                        
109 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            1:11.13    1:10.33        
                  33.08     1:10.33 (37.25)                                        
110 Kain, Gavin C       11 CSC-MR               1:14.72    1:13.84        
                  34.71     1:13.84 (39.13)                                        
111 Snyder, Anthony J   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:18.59    1:20.81        
                  36.83     1:20.81 (43.98)                                        
112 Hoey, Ciaran F      11 LBA-MR               1:27.90    1:21.38        
                  37.05     1:21.38 (44.33)                                        
 -- Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR    52.76         DQ        
      False start
                  24.82          DQ (26.93)                                        
 -- Slattery, Ryan T    15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       55.44         NS        
 -- Passante, Nicholas  15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:00.77         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X    23 NYCC-MR              1:41.22    1:40.75        
                  23.78       49.20 (25.42)     1:14.65 (25.45)     1:40.75 (26.10)
  2 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR              1:44.41    1:42.46        
                  23.56       49.34 (25.78)     1:16.01 (26.67)     1:42.46 (26.45)
  3 Wagner, Ryan T      16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:42.59    1:42.54        
                  23.31       48.85 (25.54)     1:15.78 (26.93)     1:42.54 (26.76)
  4 Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:49.03    1:44.14        
                  24.03       51.09 (27.06)     1:18.06 (26.97)     1:44.14 (26.08)
  5 Sembrano, Joshua R  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:44.26    1:45.55        
                  24.15       51.08 (26.93)     1:18.10 (27.02)     1:45.55 (27.45)
  6 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.43    1:47.08        
                  24.52       51.54 (27.02)     1:19.19 (27.65)     1:47.08 (27.89)
  7 Cassell, Gunther A  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.94    1:48.11        
                  24.48       52.51 (28.03)     1:20.50 (27.99)     1:48.11 (27.61)
  8 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR              1:50.18    1:49.83        
                  25.35       52.72 (27.37)     1:21.05 (28.33)     1:49.83 (28.78)
  9 Hawkins, Andrew T   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.26    1:50.20        
                  24.27       51.74 (27.47)     1:20.75 (29.01)     1:50.20 (29.45)
 10 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.54    1:50.71        
                  25.72       53.73 (28.01)     1:22.28 (28.55)     1:50.71 (28.43)
 11 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.91    1:50.79        
                  26.17       54.67 (28.50)     1:22.47 (27.80)     1:50.79 (28.32)
 12 Lozano, Joseph      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.56    1:51.29        
                  25.61       53.61 (28.00)     1:22.58 (28.97)     1:51.29 (28.71)
 13 Barnola, Jimmy A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.54    1:51.40        
                  25.27       53.61 (28.34)     1:22.99 (29.38)     1:51.40 (28.41)
 14 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               1:54.12    1:51.45        
                  25.69       54.23 (28.54)     1:23.75 (29.52)     1:51.45 (27.70)
 15 Kilduff, Johnny J   16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:52.49    1:52.08        
                  25.53       53.39 (27.86)     1:21.92 (28.53)     1:52.08 (30.16)
 16 Battisti, Evan A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.19    1:52.30        
                  26.14       54.63 (28.49)     1:23.77 (29.14)     1:52.30 (28.53)
 17 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              1:52.46    1:52.46        
                  25.54       53.47 (27.93)     1:23.19 (29.72)     1:52.46 (29.27)
 18 Williams, Tyler S   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.99    1:53.56        
                  25.72       53.81 (28.09)     1:23.46 (29.65)     1:53.56 (30.10)
 19 Russell, Douglas L  17 CSC-MR               1:48.86    1:53.69        
                  24.94       52.92 (27.98)     1:22.78 (29.86)     1:53.69 (30.91)
 20 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.42    1:54.33        
                  26.11       54.66 (28.55)     1:24.82 (30.16)     1:54.33 (29.51)
 21 Isaac, Alejandro    16 NYCC-MR              1:50.22    1:54.36        
                  24.73       53.95 (29.22)     1:24.40 (30.45)     1:54.36 (29.96)
 22 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.55    1:54.56        
                  26.02       54.72 (28.70)     1:24.25 (29.53)     1:54.56 (30.31)
 23 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               1:56.21    1:55.00        
                  25.73       54.86 (29.13)     1:25.39 (30.53)     1:55.00 (29.61)
 24 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.82    1:55.53        
                  27.26       56.52 (29.26)     1:26.61 (30.09)     1:55.53 (28.92)
 25 Zarriello, Kyle D   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.75    1:55.83        
                  26.73       56.05 (29.32)     1:26.10 (30.05)     1:55.83 (29.73)
 26 Zuelch, Matthew S   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.42    1:56.05        
                  26.58       55.10 (28.52)     1:25.84 (30.74)     1:56.05 (30.21)
 27 Prokopiou, Nicos    14 CSC-MR               2:00.01    1:56.21        
                  26.03       55.10 (29.07)     1:25.64 (30.54)     1:56.21 (30.57)
 28 McCarthy, Michael   15 LBA-MR               1:57.07    1:56.28        
                  26.93       56.73 (29.80)     1:26.58 (29.85)     1:56.28 (29.70)
 29 Tellekamp, Timothy  16 CSC-MR               1:56.00    1:56.41        
                  26.21       55.03 (28.82)     1:25.83 (30.80)     1:56.41 (30.58)
 30 Wendland, Brian     16 HAA-MR               1:54.97    1:57.32        
                  27.33       56.57 (29.24)     1:27.13 (30.56)     1:57.32 (30.19)
 31 Keane, Kevin G      17 CSC-MR               1:56.87    1:57.44        
                  25.40       54.87 (29.47)     1:26.04 (31.17)     1:57.44 (31.40)
 32 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.99    1:57.56        
                  27.20       56.55 (29.35)     1:26.86 (30.31)     1:57.56 (30.70)
 33 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR              1:59.03    1:57.57        
                  26.77       56.49 (29.72)     1:27.34 (30.85)     1:57.57 (30.23)
 34 White, Darrien S    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.13    1:58.07        
                  26.24       56.16 (29.92)     1:27.45 (31.29)     1:58.07 (30.62)
 35 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              1:57.40    1:58.40        
                  26.93       56.61 (29.68)     1:27.76 (31.15)     1:58.40 (30.64)
 36 Dorizas, Chris A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.95    1:58.68        
                  27.55       57.56 (30.01)     1:28.01 (30.45)     1:58.68 (30.67)
 37 Magee, Dylan P      17 Phoenix Un-MR        1:54.25    1:58.74        
                  26.70       55.81 (29.11)     1:27.17 (31.36)     1:58.74 (31.57)
 38 Lynch, Thomas W     16 LBA-MR               2:06.15    1:59.13        
                  28.00       58.79 (30.79)     1:29.23 (30.44)     1:59.13 (29.90)
 39 Gaitour, Victor E   15 NYCC-MR              2:05.37    1:59.37        
                  27.04       57.28 (30.24)     1:28.83 (31.55)     1:59.37 (30.54)
 40 Gamboa, Matthew G   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.09    1:59.77        
                  28.21       58.27 (30.06)     1:29.87 (31.60)     1:59.77 (29.90)
 41 Maida, Troy A       15 HAA-MR               1:56.97    1:59.81        
                  26.91       57.12 (30.21)     1:28.84 (31.72)     1:59.81 (30.97)
 42 Hollander, Jacob R  16 LBA-MR               2:04.74    2:00.39        
                  27.78       58.10 (30.32)     1:29.90 (31.80)     2:00.39 (30.49)
 43 Zhou, Winfield      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.92    2:00.79        
                  27.56       58.03 (30.47)     1:28.85 (30.82)     2:00.79 (31.94)
 43 Earley, Sean P      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.96    2:00.79        
                  27.47       58.18 (30.71)     1:30.60 (32.42)     2:00.79 (30.19)
 45 Kravetz, Chase H    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.87    2:00.88        
                  26.62       56.71 (30.09)     1:28.96 (32.25)     2:00.88 (31.92)
 46 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR               2:08.92    2:01.27        
                  28.21       59.41 (31.20)     1:30.72 (31.31)     2:01.27 (30.55)
 47 Chow, William       17 NCAC-MR              2:00.00    2:01.56        
                  27.91       58.78 (30.87)     1:30.72 (31.94)     2:01.56 (30.84)
 48 Hansen, Jason M     16 CSC-MR               1:58.05    2:02.05        
                  27.89       59.39 (31.50)     1:31.10 (31.71)     2:02.05 (30.95)
 49 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR               2:00.09    2:02.10        
                  27.41       58.58 (31.17)     1:30.88 (32.30)     2:02.10 (31.22)
 50 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:03.77    2:02.39        
                  28.21       59.44 (31.23)     1:31.11 (31.67)     2:02.39 (31.28)
 51 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR               2:01.13    2:02.55        
                  27.91       59.43 (31.52)     1:32.53 (33.10)     2:02.55 (30.02)
 52 Guariglia, Philip   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.70    2:03.22        
                  27.79       58.61 (30.82)     1:30.91 (32.30)     2:03.22 (32.31)
 53 Hobbes, Matthew R   15 CSC-MR               2:11.31    2:03.24        
                  27.29       59.02 (31.73)     1:32.22 (33.20)     2:03.24 (31.02)
 54 Kain, Ryan M        16 CSC-MR                    NT    2:03.45        
                  27.47       59.16 (31.69)     1:31.53 (32.37)     2:03.45 (31.92)
 55 Fullerton, Will R   16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:01.26    2:03.62        
                  27.88       59.20 (31.32)     1:32.00 (32.80)     2:03.62 (31.62)
 56 Lopez, Sebastian B  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:00.16    2:03.88        
                  27.67       59.03 (31.36)     1:31.57 (32.54)     2:03.88 (32.31)
 57 Ferrara, Justin B   15 LBA-MR               2:00.41    2:03.94        
                  28.02       58.92 (30.90)     1:31.15 (32.23)     2:03.94 (32.79)
 58 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              2:02.77    2:04.08        
                  28.56     1:00.81 (32.25)     1:32.88 (32.07)     2:04.08 (31.20)
 59 Linder, Daniel      17 CSC-MR               2:04.98    2:04.46        
                  28.01       59.15 (31.14)     1:31.64 (32.49)     2:04.46 (32.82)
 60 Hyer, Robert J      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.88    2:04.75        
                  28.15       59.20 (31.05)     1:32.30 (33.10)     2:04.75 (32.45)
 61 Perulli, Michael P  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.34    2:05.96        
                  28.37       59.60 (31.23)     1:32.29 (32.69)     2:05.96 (33.67)
 62 Budhram, Ryan P     17 UNATT-MR             2:00.00    2:06.47        
                  27.43       58.84 (31.41)     1:32.25 (33.41)     2:06.47 (34.22)
 63 Vincent, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.16    2:06.85        
                  27.90     1:00.10 (32.20)     1:34.17 (34.07)     2:06.85 (32.68)
 64 Lin, Thomas         12 UN-MR                2:04.93    2:08.30        
                  28.15       59.82 (31.67)     1:33.74 (33.92)     2:08.30 (34.56)
 65 Spillane, Jimmy P   15 Phoenix-MR           2:15.77    2:08.48        
                  28.08     1:00.48 (32.40)     1:34.81 (34.33)     2:08.48 (33.67)
 66 Ang, Jonathan J     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.93    2:09.17        
                  26.33       57.31 (30.98)     1:32.51 (35.20)     2:09.17 (36.66)
 67 Passante, Nicholas  15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:09.77    2:09.32        
                  29.12     1:02.12 (33.00)     1:36.63 (34.51)     2:09.32 (32.69)
 68 Chang, Oscar        13 HAA-MR               2:14.55    2:09.67        
                  29.73     1:02.98 (33.25)     1:36.60 (33.62)     2:09.67 (33.07)
 69 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   17 GATE-MR              2:12.56    2:10.08        
                  28.21       59.70 (31.49)     1:35.24 (35.54)     2:10.08 (34.84)
 70 Heifetz, Michael J  17 Phoenix Un-MR        2:03.77    2:11.99        
                  27.98     1:00.53 (32.55)     1:34.88 (34.35)     2:11.99 (37.11)
 71 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR              2:12.19    2:13.16        
                  29.70     1:03.34 (33.64)     1:38.57 (35.23)     2:13.16 (34.59)
 72 Walsh, Owen A       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.11    2:14.42        
                  30.22     1:03.51 (33.29)     1:39.80 (36.29)     2:14.42 (34.62)
 73 Moriarty, Edwin J   15 LBA-MR               2:22.46    2:14.88        
                  30.07     1:04.65 (34.58)     1:40.02 (35.37)     2:14.88 (34.86)
 74 Walsh, Gavin        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.67    2:15.73        
                  30.22     1:03.62 (33.40)     1:39.80 (36.18)     2:15.73 (35.93)
 75 Nicola, Frank A     15 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:16.00        
                  29.48     1:03.33 (33.85)     1:39.92 (36.59)     2:16.00 (36.08)
 76 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              2:16.57    2:17.78        
                  30.88     1:05.30 (34.42)     1:41.44 (36.14)     2:17.78 (36.34)
 77 Gong, Phillip J     12 Phoenix Un-MR        2:18.77    2:19.73        
                  30.84     1:06.46 (35.62)     1:44.85 (38.39)     2:19.73 (34.88)
 78 Earley, Ryan C      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.56    2:20.70        
                  32.78     1:09.17 (36.39)     1:45.82 (36.65)     2:20.70 (34.88)
 79 Bachoo, Eric        16 GATE-MR              2:22.24    2:21.09        
                  30.11     1:06.12 (36.01)     1:44.21 (38.09)     2:21.09 (36.88)
 80 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              2:19.83    2:22.82        
                  31.91     1:08.63 (36.72)     1:46.25 (37.62)     2:22.82 (36.57)
 81 Hwang, Austin       13 GATE-MR              2:26.58    2:22.94        
                  32.16     1:07.83 (35.67)     1:46.45 (38.62)     2:22.94 (36.49)
 82 Ramnauth, Paul A    11 GATE-MR              2:32.75    2:25.80        
                  33.59     1:11.16 (37.57)     1:49.57 (38.41)     2:25.80 (36.23)
 83 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:26.02        
                  31.26     1:09.80 (38.54)     1:49.22 (39.42)     2:26.02 (36.80)
 84 Griffith, Keyshawn  16 GATE-MR              2:28.41    2:26.48        
                  33.07     1:09.54 (36.47)     1:48.56 (39.02)     2:26.48 (37.92)
 85 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              2:25.67    2:29.38        
                  33.69     1:12.22 (38.53)     1:52.17 (39.95)     2:29.38 (37.21)
 86 Chen, Alex          16 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:33.41        
                  33.10     1:10.27 (37.17)     1:51.02 (40.75)     2:33.41 (42.39)
 87 Kain, Gavin C       11 CSC-MR                    NT    2:42.61        
                  37.97     1:19.42 (41.45)     2:01.51 (42.09)     2:42.61 (41.10)
 88 Eckstein, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR               3:40.31    2:53.92        
                  37.82     1:21.83 (44.01)     2:09.54 (47.71)     2:53.92 (44.38)
 -- Cheung, Samuel      16 NCAC-MR              2:02.00         NS        
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph      17 Express Swimming-MR 10:00.38   10:03.49        
                  27.57       57.46 (29.89)     1:27.60 (30.14)     1:57.97 (30.37)
        2:28.25 (30.28)     2:58.35 (30.10)     3:28.54 (30.19)     3:58.80 (30.26)
        4:29.13 (30.33)     4:59.32 (30.19)     5:29.56 (30.24)     5:59.73 (30.17)
        6:29.67 (29.94)     6:59.65 (29.98)     7:29.65 (30.00)     8:00.22 (30.57)
        8:31.12 (30.90)     9:02.06 (30.94)     9:33.19 (31.13)    10:03.49 (30.30)
  2 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR 10:34.23   10:05.29        
                  28.37       58.44 (30.07)     1:28.75 (30.31)     1:59.11 (30.36)
        2:29.42 (30.31)     3:00.09 (30.67)     3:30.60 (30.51)     4:00.94 (30.34)
        4:31.76 (30.82)     5:02.42 (30.66)     5:32.89 (30.47)     6:03.22 (30.33)
        6:33.55 (30.33)     7:04.00 (30.45)     7:34.15 (30.15)     8:04.50 (30.35)
        8:35.08 (30.58)     9:05.36 (30.28)     9:36.00 (30.64)    10:05.29 (29.29)
  3 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Express Swimming-MR 10:21.11   10:07.72        
                  27.25       57.40 (30.15)     1:27.53 (30.13)     1:57.94 (30.41)
        2:28.43 (30.49)     2:59.28 (30.85)     3:29.71 (30.43)     4:00.24 (30.53)
        4:30.87 (30.63)     5:01.55 (30.68)     5:32.11 (30.56)     6:02.89 (30.78)
        6:33.75 (30.86)     7:04.87 (31.12)     7:35.96 (31.09)     8:06.58 (30.62)
        8:37.34 (30.76)     9:07.71 (30.37)     9:38.12 (30.41)    10:07.72 (29.60)
  4 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR 10:33.23   10:12.18        
                  27.79       58.64 (30.85)     1:29.46 (30.82)     2:00.52 (31.06)
        2:31.13 (30.61)     3:02.25 (31.12)     3:33.46 (31.21)     4:04.41 (30.95)
        4:35.66 (31.25)     5:06.79 (31.13)     5:37.50 (30.71)     6:08.49 (30.99)
        6:39.77 (31.28)     7:10.79 (31.02)     7:40.83 (30.04)     8:11.53 (30.70)
        8:42.47 (30.94)     9:13.31 (30.84)     9:43.44 (30.13)    10:12.18 (28.74)
  5 Zarriello, Kyle D   17 Express Swimming-MR 10:44.27   10:22.89        
                  28.22       58.63 (30.41)     1:29.65 (31.02)     2:00.69 (31.04)
        2:31.79 (31.10)     3:03.31 (31.52)     3:34.45 (31.14)     4:05.70 (31.25)
        4:37.11 (31.41)     5:08.87 (31.76)     5:40.44 (31.57)     6:11.66 (31.22)
        6:43.25 (31.59)     7:14.88 (31.63)     7:46.18 (31.30)     8:17.61 (31.43)
        8:49.08 (31.47)     9:20.93 (31.85)     9:52.32 (31.39)    10:22.89 (30.57)
  6 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR 11:19.49   10:27.70        
                  27.32       57.86 (30.54)     1:28.78 (30.92)     2:00.00 (31.22)
        2:31.35 (31.35)     3:02.55 (31.20)     3:34.13 (31.58)     4:05.78 (31.65)
        4:37.27 (31.49)     5:09.02 (31.75)     5:40.68 (31.66)     6:12.62 (31.94)
        6:44.57 (31.95)     7:16.57 (32.00)     7:48.76 (32.19)     8:21.08 (32.32)
        8:52.90 (31.82)     9:24.95 (32.05)     9:57.02 (32.07)    10:27.70 (30.68)
  7 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR 10:42.56   10:34.48        
                  29.08     1:01.16 (32.08)     1:33.26 (32.10)     2:05.01 (31.75)
        2:37.03 (32.02)     3:08.95 (31.92)     3:41.08 (32.13)     4:13.40 (32.32)
        4:45.61 (32.21)     5:17.88 (32.27)     5:49.91 (32.03)     6:21.99 (32.08)
        6:53.54 (31.55)     7:25.87 (32.33)     7:58.24 (32.37)     8:30.51 (32.27)
        9:02.00 (31.49)     9:33.20 (31.20)    10:04.52 (31.32)    10:34.48 (29.96)
  8 Maida, Troy A       15 HAA-MR              10:35.21   10:36.18        
                  27.52       58.70 (31.18)     1:30.37 (31.67)     2:02.13 (31.76)
        2:34.25 (32.12)     3:06.27 (32.02)     3:38.51 (32.24)     4:10.34 (31.83)
        4:42.57 (32.23)     5:14.71 (32.14)     5:46.59 (31.88)     6:18.97 (32.38)
        6:51.31 (32.34)     7:23.68 (32.37)     7:56.45 (32.77)     8:28.78 (32.33)
        9:01.02 (32.24)     9:33.27 (32.25)    10:05.58 (32.31)    10:36.18 (30.60)
  9 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR 10:32.64   10:36.61        
                  28.12       58.74 (30.62)     1:29.83 (31.09)     2:01.12 (31.29)
        2:32.82 (31.70)     3:04.93 (32.11)     3:37.00 (32.07)     4:09.54 (32.54)
        4:42.08 (32.54)     5:14.47 (32.39)     5:46.91 (32.44)     6:19.58 (32.67)
        6:52.01 (32.43)     7:24.69 (32.68)     7:57.64 (32.95)     8:29.74 (32.10)
        9:02.01 (32.27)     9:34.60 (32.59)    10:06.43 (31.83)    10:36.61 (30.18)
 10 Crafa, John M       15 Express Swimming-MR 11:13.39   10:37.10        
                  27.46       57.88 (30.42)     1:29.33 (31.45)     2:00.83 (31.50)
        2:32.03 (31.20)     3:03.67 (31.64)     3:35.28 (31.61)     4:06.79 (31.51)
        4:38.86 (32.07)     5:10.81 (31.95)     5:42.96 (32.15)     6:15.42 (32.46)
        6:47.87 (32.45)     7:20.52 (32.65)     7:53.54 (33.02)     8:26.25 (32.71)
        8:58.56 (32.31)     9:31.32 (32.76)    10:04.14 (32.82)    10:37.10 (32.96)
 11 Battisti, Evan A    16 Express Swimming-MR 11:11.81   10:39.18        
                  28.60     1:00.25 (31.65)     1:32.44 (32.19)     2:04.53 (32.09)
        2:36.88 (32.35)     3:09.10 (32.22)     3:41.18 (32.08)     4:13.45 (32.27)
        4:46.52 (33.07)     5:19.10 (32.58)     5:51.96 (32.86)     6:24.88 (32.92)
        6:57.45 (32.57)     7:30.21 (32.76)     8:03.17 (32.96)     8:35.45 (32.28)
        9:06.85 (31.40)     9:38.47 (31.62)    10:09.84 (31.37)    10:39.18 (29.34)
 12 Zuelch, Matthew S   16 Express Swimming-MR 10:38.76   10:43.67        
                  28.84       59.42 (30.58)     1:31.08 (31.66)     2:02.93 (31.85)
        2:35.24 (32.31)     3:08.11 (32.87)     3:41.37 (33.26)     4:13.72 (32.35)
        4:46.38 (32.66)     5:18.92 (32.54)     5:51.59 (32.67)     6:24.32 (32.73)
        6:57.28 (32.96)     7:30.10 (32.82)     8:03.43 (33.33)     8:36.01 (32.58)
        9:08.77 (32.76)     9:41.67 (32.90)    10:14.03 (32.36)    10:43.67 (29.64)
 13 McCarthy, Michael   15 LBA-MR              10:53.48   10:49.50        
                  28.54     1:00.48 (31.94)     1:33.61 (33.13)     2:06.99 (33.38)
        2:40.56 (33.57)     3:13.42 (32.86)     3:46.70 (33.28)     4:20.01 (33.31)
        4:52.70 (32.69)     5:26.63 (33.93)     5:58.71 (32.08)     6:31.41 (32.70)
        7:03.99 (32.58)     7:36.69 (32.70)     8:09.75 (33.06)     8:41.75 (32.00)
        9:14.28 (32.53)     9:46.55 (32.27)    10:18.66 (32.11)    10:49.50 (30.84)
 14 Crafa, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR 10:48.34   10:51.91        
                  28.62       59.88 (31.26)     1:31.98 (32.10)     2:04.24 (32.26)
        2:36.55 (32.31)     3:08.96 (32.41)     3:41.44 (32.48)     4:13.74 (32.30)
        4:46.94 (33.20)     5:20.06 (33.12)     5:53.53 (33.47)     6:26.70 (33.17)
        7:00.19 (33.49)     7:33.84 (33.65)     8:07.06 (33.22)     8:40.11 (33.05)
        9:13.46 (33.35)     9:46.73 (33.27)    10:19.25 (32.52)    10:51.91 (32.66)
 15 Williams, Tyler S   17 Express Swimming-MR 11:14.15   10:54.84        
                  28.92     1:00.99 (32.07)     1:33.31 (32.32)     2:05.93 (32.62)
        2:38.48 (32.55)     3:11.58 (33.10)     3:45.00 (33.42)     4:18.25 (33.25)
        4:51.94 (33.69)     5:25.50 (33.56)     5:58.31 (32.81)     6:31.44 (33.13)
        7:04.57 (33.13)     7:37.71 (33.14)     8:10.83 (33.12)     8:44.11 (33.28)
        9:17.69 (33.58)     9:50.63 (32.94)    10:23.45 (32.82)    10:54.84 (31.39)
 16 Gamboa, Matthew G   17 Express Swimming-MR 11:57.91   11:12.48        
                  29.68     1:02.67 (32.99)     1:36.48 (33.81)     2:10.49 (34.01)
        2:43.86 (33.37)     3:17.75 (33.89)     3:51.88 (34.13)     4:26.06 (34.18)
        4:59.87 (33.81)     5:33.58 (33.71)     6:07.61 (34.03)     6:41.99 (34.38)
        7:16.03 (34.04)     7:50.51 (34.48)     8:25.03 (34.52)     8:57.86 (32.83)
        9:31.60 (33.74)    10:05.60 (34.00)    10:39.24 (33.64)    11:12.48 (33.24)
 17 Hansen, Jason M     16 CSC-MR              11:12.02   11:18.36        
                  28.67     1:00.91 (32.24)     1:34.14 (33.23)     2:07.95 (33.81)
        2:41.14 (33.19)     3:15.47 (34.33)     3:49.67 (34.20)     4:24.19 (34.52)
        4:58.58 (34.39)     5:32.55 (33.97)     6:06.91 (34.36)     6:41.56 (34.65)
        7:16.38 (34.82)     7:51.03 (34.65)     8:25.96 (34.93)     9:00.59 (34.63)
        9:35.53 (34.94)    10:10.57 (35.04)    10:45.18 (34.61)    11:18.36 (33.18)
 18 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR              11:52.28   11:21.10        
                  29.89     1:03.92 (34.03)     1:37.48 (33.56)     2:12.24 (34.76)
        2:47.50 (35.26)     3:21.55 (34.05)     3:56.20 (34.65)     4:30.28 (34.08)
        5:04.83 (34.55)     5:39.42 (34.59)     6:14.58 (35.16)     6:50.37 (35.79)
        7:24.78 (34.41)     7:59.62 (34.84)     8:34.52 (34.90)     9:08.95 (34.43)
        9:42.85 (33.90)    10:16.85 (34.00)    10:50.27 (33.42)    11:21.10 (30.83)
 19 Ferrara, Justin B   15 LBA-MR              11:38.57   11:41.80        
                  28.57     1:00.66 (32.09)     1:34.23 (33.57)     2:08.73 (34.50)
        2:43.49 (34.76)     3:19.48 (35.99)     3:55.42 (35.94)     4:31.68 (36.26)
        5:07.87 (36.19)     5:43.76 (35.89)     6:19.95 (36.19)     6:56.48 (36.53)
        7:32.35 (35.87)     8:08.08 (35.73)     8:44.31 (36.23)     9:20.35 (36.04)
        9:56.48 (36.13)    10:32.94 (36.46)    11:08.28 (35.34)    11:41.80 (33.52)
 20 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR             11:55.60   12:10.27        
                  28.75     1:01.72 (32.97)     1:35.79 (34.07)     2:10.04 (34.25)
        2:45.13 (35.09)     3:20.51 (35.38)     3:56.36 (35.85)     4:33.13 (36.77)
        5:10.15 (37.02)     5:47.98 (37.83)     6:25.36 (37.38)     7:03.71 (38.35)
        7:42.76 (39.05)     8:21.91 (39.15)     9:01.19 (39.28)     9:38.74 (37.55)
       10:17.28 (38.54)    10:56.47 (39.19)    11:34.76 (38.29)    12:10.27 (35.51)
 21 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR              11:56.44   12:17.99        
                  31.26     1:07.54 (36.28)     1:44.06 (36.52)     2:21.69 (37.63)
        2:59.87 (38.18)     3:38.02 (38.15)     4:15.75 (37.73)     4:53.99 (38.24)
        5:31.53 (37.54)     6:08.74 (37.21)     6:46.08 (37.34)     7:23.92 (37.84)
        8:02.85 (38.93)     8:40.92 (38.07)     9:18.45 (37.53)     9:54.98 (36.53)
       10:32.70 (37.72)    11:08.76 (36.06)    11:44.92 (36.16)    12:17.99 (33.07)
 22 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR             13:22.83   12:43.07        
                  30.65     1:05.18 (34.53)     1:41.19 (36.01)     2:18.07 (36.88)
        2:56.60 (38.53)     3:35.00 (38.40)     4:13.58 (38.58)     4:52.04 (38.46)
        5:30.03 (37.99)     6:07.90 (37.87)     6:46.89 (38.99)     7:26.92 (40.03)
        8:06.93 (40.01)     8:45.85 (38.92)     9:26.71 (40.86)    10:06.82 (40.11)
       10:47.58 (40.76)    11:26.80 (39.22)    12:05.33 (38.53)    12:43.07 (37.74)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T      16 Phoenix Un-MR          51.50      50.47        
                  24.73       50.47 (25.74)                                        
  2 Gleason, David X    23 NYCC-MR                50.18      50.63        
                  24.57       50.63 (26.06)                                        
  3 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR                51.70      52.43        
                  25.64       52.43 (26.79)                                        
  4 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                51.00      53.57        
                  25.54       53.57 (28.03)                                        
  5 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR    54.99      54.82        
                  27.07       54.82 (27.75)                                        
  6 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR                57.48      54.94        
                  26.76       54.94 (28.18)                                        
  7 Isaac, Alejandro    16 NYCC-MR                56.61      56.20        
                  27.36       56.20 (28.84)                                        
  8 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR                53.88      56.43        
                  26.93       56.43 (29.50)                                        
  9 Zarriello, Kyle D   17 Express Swimming-MR    56.14      56.96        
                  27.85       56.96 (29.11)                                        
 10 Whalen, Christophe  16 CSC-MR                 57.48      57.78        
                  27.99       57.78 (29.79)                                        
 11 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR    56.76      57.91        
                  28.29       57.91 (29.62)                                        
 12 Barnola, Jimmy A    16 Express Swimming-MR    57.67      58.30        
                  28.54       58.30 (29.76)                                        
 13 Prokopiou, Nicos    14 CSC-MR                 58.28      58.33        
                  28.30       58.33 (30.03)                                        
 14 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR                 58.48      58.41        
                  28.32       58.41 (30.09)                                        
 15 Crafa, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR    59.09      58.61        
                  28.71       58.61 (29.90)                                        
 16 Hernandez, Alejand  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:01.27      59.16        
                  29.07       59.16 (30.09)                                        
 17 Gaitour, Victor E   15 NYCC-MR              1:01.94    1:00.16        
                  29.76     1:00.16 (30.40)                                        
 18 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR              1:02.76    1:00.27        
                  28.88     1:00.27 (31.39)                                        
 19 Magee, Dylan P      17 Phoenix Un-MR          58.24    1:00.30        
                  29.09     1:00.30 (31.21)                                        
 20 Earley, Sean P      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.27    1:00.63        
                  29.75     1:00.63 (30.88)                                        
 21 Kim, Harris         16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:02.84    1:00.67        
                  29.20     1:00.67 (31.47)                                        
 22 McCarthy, Michael   15 LBA-MR               1:01.54    1:00.96        
                  29.36     1:00.96 (31.60)                                        
 23 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              1:01.77    1:01.00        
                  29.97     1:01.00 (31.03)                                        
 24 Crafa, John M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.86    1:01.01        
                  29.90     1:01.01 (31.11)                                        
 25 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              1:01.25    1:01.04        
                  29.26     1:01.04 (31.78)                                        
 26 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.65    1:01.12        
                  30.04     1:01.12 (31.08)                                        
 27 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR              1:01.20    1:01.22        
                  29.24     1:01.22 (31.98)                                        
 28 Hawkins, Andrew T   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.63    1:01.26        
                  30.08     1:01.26 (31.18)                                        
 29 Colletta, Michael   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.24    1:01.28        
                  30.03     1:01.28 (31.25)                                        
 30 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:01.02    1:01.33        
                  30.24     1:01.33 (31.09)                                        
 31 Russell, Douglas L  17 CSC-MR               1:00.55    1:01.34        
                  30.14     1:01.34 (31.20)                                        
 32 Budhram, Ryan P     17 UNATT-MR             1:02.00    1:01.52        
                  29.38     1:01.52 (32.14)                                        
 33 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              1:01.81    1:01.90        
                  30.70     1:01.90 (31.20)                                        
 34 White, Darrien S    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.75    1:02.06        
                  30.80     1:02.06 (31.26)                                        
 35 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.48    1:02.14        
                  30.45     1:02.14 (31.69)                                        
 36 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.31    1:02.44        
                  31.02     1:02.44 (31.42)                                        
 37 Chang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.33    1:02.66        
                  30.33     1:02.66 (32.33)                                        
 38 Keane, Kevin G      17 CSC-MR               1:01.77    1:02.72        
                  30.49     1:02.72 (32.23)                                        
 39 Battisti, Evan A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.94    1:02.76        
                  31.00     1:02.76 (31.76)                                        
 40 O'Connor, Elias G   15 Phoenix-MR           1:06.25    1:02.85        
                  30.60     1:02.85 (32.25)                                        
 41 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:05.81    1:03.23        
                  31.20     1:03.23 (32.03)                                        
 42 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               1:04.11    1:03.32        
                  30.56     1:03.32 (32.76)                                        
 43 Lin, Thomas         12 UN-MR                1:04.36    1:03.37        
                  30.49     1:03.37 (32.88)                                        
 44 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR               1:03.84    1:03.42        
                  30.60     1:03.42 (32.82)                                        
 45 Walsh, Gavin        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.67    1:03.45        
                  31.48     1:03.45 (31.97)                                        
 46 Zhou, Winfield      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.50    1:03.53        
                  30.67     1:03.53 (32.86)                                        
 47 Fullerton, Will R   16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:04.61    1:03.75        
                  30.81     1:03.75 (32.94)                                        
 48 Perulli, Michael P  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.72    1:04.11        
                  30.99     1:04.11 (33.12)                                        
 49 Vincent, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.08    1:04.12        
                  30.67     1:04.12 (33.45)                                        
 50 Hobbes, Matthew R   15 CSC-MR               1:04.17    1:04.15        
                  31.30     1:04.15 (32.85)                                        
 51 Lynch, Thomas W     16 LBA-MR               1:06.63    1:04.28        
                  31.12     1:04.28 (33.16)                                        
 52 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              1:07.12    1:04.54        
                  30.88     1:04.54 (33.66)                                        
 53 Dorizas, Chris A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.54    1:05.53        
                  31.98     1:05.53 (33.55)                                        
 54 Ferrara, Justin B   15 LBA-MR               1:04.49    1:05.58        
                  31.58     1:05.58 (34.00)                                        
 55 Kain, Ryan M        16 CSC-MR                    NT    1:06.18        
                  32.11     1:06.18 (34.07)                                        
 56 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.96    1:06.43        
                  32.51     1:06.43 (33.92)                                        
 57 Hernandez, Andres   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:09.01    1:06.49        
                  32.06     1:06.49 (34.43)                                        
 58 Walsh, Owen A       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.13    1:07.38        
                  33.23     1:07.38 (34.15)                                        
 59 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR              1:07.44    1:08.11        
                  32.69     1:08.11 (35.42)                                        
 60 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   17 GATE-MR              1:15.08    1:08.63        
                  33.80     1:08.63 (34.83)                                        
 61 Hyer, Robert J      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.67    1:08.88        
                  33.26     1:08.88 (35.62)                                        
 62 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR               1:09.09    1:09.02        
                  33.60     1:09.02 (35.42)                                        
 63 Kravetz, Chase H    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.43    1:09.27        
                  33.80     1:09.27 (35.47)                                        
 64 Passante, Nicholas  15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:10.77    1:10.02        
                  33.67     1:10.02 (36.35)                                        
 65 Ang, Jonathan J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.91    1:10.12        
                  34.17     1:10.12 (35.95)                                        
 66 Lew, Tyler          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.24    1:10.72        
                  34.28     1:10.72 (36.44)                                        
 67 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:15.00    1:11.04        
                  34.21     1:11.04 (36.83)                                        
 68 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              1:12.99    1:11.28        
                  35.05     1:11.28 (36.23)                                        
 69 Moriarty, Edwin J   15 LBA-MR               1:19.82    1:11.35        
                  34.17     1:11.35 (37.18)                                        
 70 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR               1:13.97    1:11.36        
                  34.46     1:11.36 (36.90)                                        
 71 Heifetz, Michael J  17 Phoenix Un-MR        1:07.77    1:11.77        
                  33.65     1:11.77 (38.12)                                        
 72 Hansen, Jason M     16 CSC-MR               1:09.05    1:11.90        
                  34.27     1:11.90 (37.63)                                        
 73 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR               1:11.39    1:12.85        
                  35.19     1:12.85 (37.66)                                        
 74 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR               1:13.39    1:13.83        
                  34.71     1:13.83 (39.12)                                        
 75 Magliulo, Nicholas  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.10    1:14.20        
                  36.01     1:14.20 (38.19)                                        
 76 Hwang, Austin       13 GATE-MR              1:16.70    1:14.51        
                  36.18     1:14.51 (38.33)                                        
 77 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              1:18.72    1:15.11        
                  36.47     1:15.11 (38.64)                                        
 78 Nicola, Frank A     15 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:16.71        
                  37.40     1:16.71 (39.31)                                        
 79 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              1:20.55    1:16.82        
                  36.96     1:16.82 (39.86)                                        
 80 Earley, Ryan C      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.94    1:18.81        
                  38.88     1:18.81 (39.93)                                        
 81 Griffith, Keyshawn  16 GATE-MR              1:18.84    1:19.18        
                  38.64     1:19.18 (40.54)                                        
 82 Eckstein, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR               1:25.60    1:27.64        
 83 Kain, Gavin C       11 CSC-MR               1:26.83    1:27.83        
                  40.75     1:27.83 (47.08)                                        
 84 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR            1:32.24    1:29.58        
                  43.39     1:29.58 (46.19)                                        
 85 Lee, Desmond        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.35    1:31.46        
                  42.08     1:31.46 (49.38)                                        
 -- Sembrano, Joshua R  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       50.12         DQ        
      False start
                  24.60          DQ (26.25)                                        
 -- Wendland, Brian     16 HAA-MR                 58.27         NS        
 -- Maida, Troy A       15 HAA-MR                 58.08         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X    23 NYCC-MR              1:50.83    1:51.55        
                  25.65       53.67 (28.02)     1:22.40 (28.73)     1:51.55 (29.15)
  2 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR              1:52.39    1:51.81        
                  26.53       54.56 (28.03)     1:23.44 (28.88)     1:51.81 (28.37)
  3 Sembrano, Joshua R  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:51.35    1:53.87        
                  26.34       55.18 (28.84)     1:24.68 (29.50)     1:53.87 (29.19)
  4 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.57    1:58.83        
                  28.24       58.39 (30.15)     1:28.83 (30.44)     1:58.83 (30.00)
  5 Zarriello, Kyle D   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.09    1:59.83        
                  28.52       58.64 (30.12)     1:29.22 (30.58)     1:59.83 (30.61)
  6 Lozano, Joseph      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.88    2:00.04        
                  28.44       58.49 (30.05)     1:29.61 (31.12)     2:00.04 (30.43)
  7 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.85    2:04.99        
                  29.48     1:00.62 (31.14)     1:32.50 (31.88)     2:04.99 (32.49)
  8 Crafa, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.92    2:05.68        
                  29.74     1:01.19 (31.45)     1:33.48 (32.29)     2:05.68 (32.20)
  9 Isaac, Alejandro    16 NYCC-MR              2:02.90    2:05.75        
                  28.16       59.16 (31.00)     1:33.18 (34.02)     2:05.75 (32.57)
 10 Presta, Michael A   16 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:05.83        
                  29.13     1:00.49 (31.36)     1:32.98 (32.49)     2:05.83 (32.85)
 11 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR              1:55.83    2:06.69        
                  28.20       59.63 (31.43)     1:32.62 (32.99)     2:06.69 (34.07)
 12 Prokopiou, Nicos    14 CSC-MR               2:11.08    2:07.86        
                  29.43     1:01.57 (32.14)     1:34.97 (33.40)     2:07.86 (32.89)
 13 Maida, Troy A       15 HAA-MR               2:08.35    2:08.58        
                  29.95     1:02.28 (32.33)     1:35.49 (33.21)     2:08.58 (33.09)
 14 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.96    2:10.16        
                  30.76     1:03.76 (33.00)     1:37.03 (33.27)     2:10.16 (33.13)
 15 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              2:09.24    2:10.42        
                  30.40     1:03.82 (33.42)     1:37.54 (33.72)     2:10.42 (32.88)
 16 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              2:10.73    2:11.56        
                  31.46     1:04.04 (32.58)     1:38.59 (34.55)     2:11.56 (32.97)
 17 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR              2:15.31    2:11.62        
                  30.10     1:02.94 (32.84)     1:36.94 (34.00)     2:11.62 (34.68)
 18 Gaitour, Victor E   15 NYCC-MR              2:09.80    2:11.99        
                  31.04     1:04.14 (33.10)     1:38.57 (34.43)     2:11.99 (33.42)
 19 White, Darrien S    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.06    2:12.57        
                  31.68     1:05.05 (33.37)     1:39.35 (34.30)     2:12.57 (33.22)
 20 Battisti, Evan A    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.01    2:12.84        
                  31.76     1:05.73 (33.97)     1:40.12 (34.39)     2:12.84 (32.72)
 21 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.59    2:12.86        
                  31.50     1:04.49 (32.99)     1:38.79 (34.30)     2:12.86 (34.07)
 22 Barnola, Jimmy A    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.50    2:13.10        
                  32.21     1:06.43 (34.22)     1:40.86 (34.43)     2:13.10 (32.24)
 23 McCarthy, Michael   15 LBA-MR               2:17.48    2:13.92        
                  32.16     1:06.47 (34.31)     1:40.88 (34.41)     2:13.92 (33.04)
 24 Kim, Harris         16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:12.09    2:14.35        
                  30.92     1:04.32 (33.40)     1:39.41 (35.09)     2:14.35 (34.94)
 25 Earley, Sean P      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.78    2:14.38        
                  31.62     1:05.51 (33.89)     1:40.66 (35.15)     2:14.38 (33.72)
 26 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.07    2:15.26        
                  31.74     1:05.63 (33.89)     1:40.66 (35.03)     2:15.26 (34.60)
 27 Russell, Douglas L  17 CSC-MR               2:10.09    2:15.32        
                  32.18     1:05.84 (33.66)     1:40.20 (34.36)     2:15.32 (35.12)
 28 Zhou, Winfield      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.61    2:15.82        
                  31.64     1:05.81 (34.17)     1:40.84 (35.03)     2:15.82 (34.98)
 29 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:21.60    2:16.18        
                  32.64     1:07.47 (34.83)     1:42.89 (35.42)     2:16.18 (33.29)
 30 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               2:17.96    2:16.81        
                  31.55     1:06.41 (34.86)     1:42.09 (35.68)     2:16.81 (34.72)
 31 Colletta, Michael   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.57    2:17.49        
                  32.86     1:07.78 (34.92)     1:42.52 (34.74)     2:17.49 (34.97)
 32 Hobbes, Matthew R   15 CSC-MR               2:16.49    2:17.65        
                  32.21     1:07.47 (35.26)     1:43.40 (35.93)     2:17.65 (34.25)
 33 Fullerton, Will R   16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:19.52    2:18.84        
                  31.97     1:07.48 (35.51)     1:44.12 (36.64)     2:18.84 (34.72)
 34 Bulik, Michael A    15 LBA-MR               2:19.98    2:18.90        
                  32.25     1:08.05 (35.80)     1:44.79 (36.74)     2:18.90 (34.11)
 35 Smolen, Matthew M   16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:15.22    2:19.67        
                  32.96     1:07.99 (35.03)     1:43.93 (35.94)     2:19.67 (35.74)
 36 Metzger, Alexander  15 Sachem-MR            2:16.53    2:19.75        
                  32.87     1:07.91 (35.04)     1:44.47 (36.56)     2:19.75 (35.28)
 37 Kain, Ryan M        16 CSC-MR                    NT    2:20.48        
                  32.80     1:08.31 (35.51)     1:45.16 (36.85)     2:20.48 (35.32)
 38 Walsh, Gavin        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.74    2:20.58        
                  32.43     1:07.60 (35.17)     1:44.66 (37.06)     2:20.58 (35.92)
 39 Vincent, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.74    2:20.97        
                  32.58     1:07.63 (35.05)     1:44.68 (37.05)     2:20.97 (36.29)
 40 Guariglia, Philip   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.21    2:21.52        
                  34.20     1:09.76 (35.56)     1:45.77 (36.01)     2:21.52 (35.75)
 41 Thio, Randy M       15 NCAC-MR              2:22.00    2:21.59        
                  31.59     1:06.96 (35.37)     1:43.89 (36.93)     2:21.59 (37.70)
 42 Perulli, Michael P  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.23    2:22.32        
                  31.37     1:06.37 (35.00)     1:43.74 (37.37)     2:22.32 (38.58)
 43 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              2:23.58    2:23.10        
                  33.33     1:09.84 (36.51)     1:46.85 (37.01)     2:23.10 (36.25)
 44 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR               2:24.91    2:23.61        
                  34.17     1:09.66 (35.49)     1:46.89 (37.23)     2:23.61 (36.72)
 45 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              2:22.77    2:24.58        
                  33.45     1:09.69 (36.24)     1:47.43 (37.74)     2:24.58 (37.15)
 46 Hoey, Aidan F       16 LBA-MR               2:26.90    2:25.13        
                  32.75     1:07.98 (35.23)     1:46.41 (38.43)     2:25.13 (38.72)
 47 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            2:31.96    2:25.95        
                  35.04     1:12.27 (37.23)     1:50.74 (38.47)     2:25.95 (35.21)
 48 Ganley, Spencer     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.87    2:27.09        
                  35.34     1:12.41 (37.07)     1:50.03 (37.62)     2:27.09 (37.06)
 49 Walsh, Owen A       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.47    2:28.25        
                  36.52     1:15.24 (38.72)     1:53.73 (38.49)     2:28.25 (34.52)
 50 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR              2:44.32    2:28.62        
                  33.89     1:11.45 (37.56)     1:51.46 (40.01)     2:28.62 (37.16)
 51 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              2:33.45    2:31.41        
                  37.19     1:16.65 (39.46)     1:55.71 (39.06)     2:31.41 (35.70)
 52 Michel, Brad J      17 Sachem-MR            2:25.58    2:31.56        
                  35.69     1:14.38 (38.69)     1:53.32 (38.94)     2:31.56 (38.24)
 53 Tsai, Brian C       11 NCAC-MR              2:40.00    2:35.72        
                  36.25     1:15.82 (39.57)     1:56.12 (40.30)     2:35.72 (39.60)
 54 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              2:48.53    2:37.85        
                  37.63     1:19.01 (41.38)     1:59.92 (40.91)     2:37.85 (37.93)
 55 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:37.89        
                  35.49     1:15.75 (40.26)     1:57.45 (41.70)     2:37.89 (40.44)
 56 Nicola, Frank A     15 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:41.91        
                  36.58     1:16.84 (40.26)     1:59.58 (42.74)     2:41.91 (42.33)
 57 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              2:43.43    2:44.64        
                  38.95     1:21.65 (42.70)     2:02.60 (40.95)     2:44.64 (42.04)
 58 Wan, Osmond T       10 GATE-MR              2:48.00    2:52.84        
                  41.24     1:25.66 (44.42)     2:10.91 (45.25)     2:52.84 (41.93)
 59 Kain, Gavin C       11 CSC-MR                    NT    3:04.18        
                  42.63     1:30.85 (48.22)   3:04.18 (1:33.33)                    
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph      17 Express Swimming-MR    57.00      58.71        
                  28.03       58.71 (30.68)                                        
  2 Cassell, Gunther A  16 Express Swimming-MR    56.24      58.91        
                  28.30       58.91 (30.61)                                        
  3 Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:01.04        
                  28.14     1:01.04 (32.90)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Alejand  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       58.76    1:01.12        
                  28.39     1:01.12 (32.73)                                        
  5 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR                59.28    1:02.30        
                  30.43     1:02.30 (31.87)                                        
  6 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR              1:05.30    1:03.84        
                  30.18     1:03.84 (33.66)                                        
  7 Moran, Harry H      17 NYCC-MR              1:03.36    1:04.31        
                  29.60     1:04.31 (34.71)                                        
  8 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.14    1:04.65        
                  30.40     1:04.65 (34.25)                                        
  9 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.52    1:05.19        
                  30.75     1:05.19 (34.44)                                        
  9 Linder, Daniel      17 CSC-MR               1:04.92    1:05.19        
                  30.57     1:05.19 (34.62)                                        
 11 Magee, Dylan P      17 Phoenix Un-MR        1:02.56    1:05.32        
                  30.72     1:05.32 (34.60)                                        
 12 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.96    1:05.55        
                  31.51     1:05.55 (34.04)                                        
 13 Chang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.68    1:05.62        
                  31.18     1:05.62 (34.44)                                        
 14 Hollander, Jacob R  16 LBA-MR               1:07.73    1:06.24        
                  31.00     1:06.24 (35.24)                                        
 15 Caponegro, Frank    18 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.00    1:06.32        
                  31.01     1:06.32 (35.31)                                        
 16 Kan, Kevin          16 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:06.54        
                  31.06     1:06.54 (35.48)                                        
 17 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:08.11    1:06.76        
                  31.57     1:06.76 (35.19)                                        
 18 Chow, William       17 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:06.86        
                  31.90     1:06.86 (34.96)                                        
 19 Isaac, Alejandro    16 NYCC-MR              1:06.18    1:07.07        
                  31.51     1:07.07 (35.56)                                        
 20 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:07.40        
                  31.34     1:07.40 (36.06)                                        
 21 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              1:09.21    1:07.84        
                  32.00     1:07.84 (35.84)                                        
 22 Kilduff, Johnny J   16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:10.59    1:08.09        
                  31.97     1:08.09 (36.12)                                        
 23 White, Darrien S    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.33    1:08.25        
                  32.22     1:08.25 (36.03)                                        
 24 Guariglia, Philip   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.64    1:08.70        
                  32.83     1:08.70 (35.87)                                        
 25 Crafa, John M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.91    1:09.35        
                  33.64     1:09.35 (35.71)                                        
 26 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.20    1:09.36        
                  32.49     1:09.36 (36.87)                                        
 27 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:10.77    1:09.50        
                  32.72     1:09.50 (36.78)                                        
 28 Lopez, Sebastian B  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:03.52    1:09.53        
                  33.18     1:09.53 (36.35)                                        
 29 Hernandez, Andres   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:10.31    1:09.81        
                  32.34     1:09.81 (37.47)                                        
 30 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              1:10.29    1:10.01        
                  33.19     1:10.01 (36.82)                                        
 31 Earley, Sean P      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.25    1:10.88        
                  33.10     1:10.88 (37.78)                                        
 32 O'Connor, Elias G   15 Phoenix-MR           1:13.85    1:11.88        
                  34.23     1:11.88 (37.65)                                        
 33 Michel, Jeff R      15 Sachem-MR            1:12.19    1:12.20        
                  33.46     1:12.20 (38.74)                                        
 34 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              1:11.23    1:12.31        
                  34.53     1:12.31 (37.78)                                        
 35 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR               1:10.16    1:12.80        
                  33.68     1:12.80 (39.12)                                        
 36 Tellekamp, Timothy  16 CSC-MR               1:11.21    1:13.23        
                  34.65     1:13.23 (38.58)                                        
 37 Zhou, Winfield      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.29    1:13.32        
                  35.07     1:13.32 (38.25)                                        
 38 Ardito, Jonathan T  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.78    1:13.63        
                  35.43     1:13.63 (38.20)                                        
 39 Vincent, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.14    1:13.68        
                  35.08     1:13.68 (38.60)                                        
 40 Chang, Oscar        13 HAA-MR               1:15.48    1:14.88        
                  35.29     1:14.88 (39.59)                                        
 41 Michel, Brad J      17 Sachem-MR            1:15.70    1:15.04        
                  35.43     1:15.04 (39.61)                                        
 42 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   17 GATE-MR              1:14.94    1:15.17        
                  35.02     1:15.17 (40.15)                                        
 42 Hobbes, Matthew R   15 CSC-MR               1:15.38    1:15.17        
                  35.19     1:15.17 (39.98)                                        
 44 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR              1:17.25    1:15.41        
                  34.82     1:15.41 (40.59)                                        
 45 Trnka, Nicholas M   16 WISC-MR              1:16.53    1:15.65        
                  36.19     1:15.65 (39.46)                                        
 46 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              1:16.24    1:15.99        
                  35.42     1:15.99 (40.57)                                        
 47 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            1:20.93    1:16.22        
                  36.05     1:16.22 (40.17)                                        
 48 Metzger, Alexander  15 Sachem-MR            1:21.96    1:16.76        
                  36.67     1:16.76 (40.09)                                        
 49 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              1:13.54    1:16.78        
                  36.11     1:16.78 (40.67)                                        
 50 Bulik, Michael A    15 LBA-MR               1:14.67    1:16.95        
                  35.75     1:16.95 (41.20)                                        
 51 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR               1:15.06    1:17.18        
                  37.50     1:17.18 (39.68)                                        
 52 Maida, Troy A       15 HAA-MR               1:40.87    1:17.59        
                  36.40     1:17.59 (41.19)                                        
 53 Lew, Tyler          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.30    1:17.66        
                  35.90     1:17.66 (41.76)                                        
 54 Donaldson, Kobi D   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.12    1:18.12        
                  36.49     1:18.12 (41.63)                                        
 55 Kravetz, Chase H    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.54    1:18.56        
                  35.95     1:18.56 (42.61)                                        
 56 Walsh, Gavin        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.58    1:18.79        
                  37.90     1:18.79 (40.89)                                        
 57 Kain, Ryan M        16 CSC-MR               1:19.69    1:19.24        
                  37.83     1:19.24 (41.41)                                        
 58 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR              1:18.23    1:19.47        
                  37.57     1:19.47 (41.90)                                        
 59 Moriarty, Edwin J   15 LBA-MR               1:30.92    1:21.28        
                  38.49     1:21.28 (42.79)                                        
 60 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              1:19.17    1:21.74        
                  38.94     1:21.74 (42.80)                                        
 61 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              1:21.81    1:22.05        
                  39.00     1:22.05 (43.05)                                        
 62 Lin, Thomas         12 UN-MR                1:20.40    1:22.14        
                  39.54     1:22.14 (42.60)                                        
 63 Loughlin, Kyle      15 Sachem-MR            1:23.90    1:22.95        
                  40.20     1:22.95 (42.75)                                        
 64 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR               1:23.72    1:23.37        
                  39.14     1:23.37 (44.23)                                        
 65 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:25.34    1:23.58        
                  39.81     1:23.58 (43.77)                                        
 66 Magliulo, Nicholas  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.40    1:26.67        
                  40.54     1:26.67 (46.13)                                        
 67 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            1:32.18    1:28.38        
                  41.99     1:28.38 (46.39)                                        
 68 DeNoyior, Joseph M  15 WISC-MR              1:28.88    1:29.17        
                  41.05     1:29.17 (48.12)                                        
 69 Cornish, Kyle F     11 LBA-MR               1:33.49    1:29.50        
                  42.32     1:29.50 (47.18)                                        
 70 Tousi, Arya M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.75    1:29.80        
                  42.31     1:29.80 (47.49)                                        
 71 Hwang, Austin       13 GATE-MR              1:30.33    1:29.88        
                  42.12     1:29.88 (47.76)                                        
 72 Griffith, Keyshawn  16 GATE-MR              1:29.02    1:30.13        
                  42.15     1:30.13 (47.98)                                        
 73 Lee, Desmond        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.07    1:37.19        
                  43.67     1:37.19 (53.52)                                        
 74 Kain, Gavin C       11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:37.68        
                  45.99     1:37.68 (51.69)                                        
 -- Earley, Ryan C      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.19         DQ        
                  42.68          DQ (46.26)                                        
 -- Slattery, Ryan T    15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:04.89         NS        
 -- Thio, Randy M       15 NCAC-MR              1:13.00         NS        
 -- Stoller, Jared C    15 CSC-MR               1:15.09         NS        
 -- Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              1:20.78         NS        
 -- Fullerton, Will R   16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:15.29         NS        
 -- Passante, Nicholas  15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:15.31         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR              2:08.96    2:07.39        
                  29.40     1:01.70 (32.30)     1:34.35 (32.65)     2:07.39 (33.04)
  2 Lozano, Joseph      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.90    2:07.67        
                  29.15     1:01.63 (32.48)     1:34.93 (33.30)     2:07.67 (32.74)
  3 Cassell, Gunther A  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.52    2:08.38        
                  28.62     1:01.50 (32.88)     1:36.05 (34.55)     2:08.38 (32.33)
  4 Chang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.57    2:20.74        
                  31.77     1:08.28 (36.51)     1:45.20 (36.92)     2:20.74 (35.54)
  5 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.77    2:21.23        
                  32.69     1:08.54 (35.85)     1:44.58 (36.04)     2:21.23 (36.65)
  6 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.05    2:22.64        
                  31.96     1:07.83 (35.87)     1:45.42 (37.59)     2:22.64 (37.22)
  7 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.82    2:25.42        
                  32.56     1:09.93 (37.37)     1:47.73 (37.80)     2:25.42 (37.69)
  8 Hollander, Jacob R  16 LBA-MR               2:27.22    2:26.12        
                  33.04     1:10.31 (37.27)     1:48.61 (38.30)     2:26.12 (37.51)
  9 Linder, Daniel      17 CSC-MR               2:24.08    2:26.53        
                  31.13     1:07.53 (36.40)     1:46.94 (39.41)     2:26.53 (39.59)
 10 Kan, Kevin          16 NCAC-MR              2:28.00    2:27.43        
                  32.35     1:10.08 (37.73)     1:48.75 (38.67)     2:27.43 (38.68)
 11 White, Darrien S    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.47    2:27.73        
                  32.50     1:10.29 (37.79)     1:49.63 (39.34)     2:27.73 (38.10)
 12 Crafa, John M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.85    2:27.98        
                  32.74     1:09.96 (37.22)     1:49.14 (39.18)     2:27.98 (38.84)
 13 Kilduff, Johnny J   16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:30.06    2:28.32        
                  32.49     1:09.55 (37.06)     1:49.05 (39.50)     2:28.32 (39.27)
 14 Guariglia, Philip   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.72    2:29.56        
                  33.56     1:11.94 (38.38)     1:50.86 (38.92)     2:29.56 (38.70)
 15 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.38    2:29.81        
                  33.44     1:11.85 (38.41)     1:50.64 (38.79)     2:29.81 (39.17)
 16 Caponegro, Frank    18 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.24    2:31.07        
                  32.14     1:10.01 (37.87)     1:50.10 (40.09)     2:31.07 (40.97)
 17 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              2:26.88    2:31.41        
                  33.23     1:11.06 (37.83)     1:52.00 (40.94)     2:31.41 (39.41)
 18 Kim, Harris         16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:42.54    2:31.45        
                  32.74     1:10.21 (37.47)     1:49.98 (39.77)     2:31.45 (41.47)
 19 Gamboa, Matthew G   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.03    2:32.07        
                  34.33     1:13.57 (39.24)     1:53.13 (39.56)     2:32.07 (38.94)
 20 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:34.77    2:32.11        
                  33.70     1:11.97 (38.27)     1:52.30 (40.33)     2:32.11 (39.81)
 21 Chow, William       17 NCAC-MR              2:32.00    2:32.20        
                  33.93     1:12.20 (38.27)     1:52.71 (40.51)     2:32.20 (39.49)
 22 Crafa, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.32    2:32.31        
                  34.63     1:13.35 (38.72)     1:53.16 (39.81)     2:32.31 (39.15)
 23 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              2:29.67    2:32.71        
                  33.92     1:12.49 (38.57)     1:53.09 (40.60)     2:32.71 (39.62)
 24 Isaac, Alejandro    16 NYCC-MR              2:26.55    2:32.74        
                  32.69     1:11.06 (38.37)     1:51.63 (40.57)     2:32.74 (41.11)
 25 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              2:29.14    2:32.96        
                  34.11     1:13.06 (38.95)     1:53.90 (40.84)     2:32.96 (39.06)
 26 Prokopiou, Nicos    14 CSC-MR               2:33.15    2:33.04        
                  31.99     1:10.63 (38.64)     1:51.83 (41.20)     2:33.04 (41.21)
 27 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              2:38.42    2:37.79        
                  35.78     1:17.28 (41.50)     1:57.47 (40.19)     2:37.79 (40.32)
 28 O'Connor, Elias G   15 Phoenix-MR           2:42.77    2:38.17        
                  34.88     1:14.63 (39.75)     1:56.28 (41.65)     2:38.17 (41.89)
 29 Battisti, Evan A    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.06    2:39.73        
                  35.74     1:16.30 (40.56)     1:58.13 (41.83)     2:39.73 (41.60)
 30 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR              2:40.04    2:42.03        
                  34.72     1:16.12 (41.40)     2:00.19 (44.07)     2:42.03 (41.84)
 31 Hobbes, Matthew R   15 CSC-MR               2:41.32    2:42.22        
                  35.69     1:17.07 (41.38)     2:00.31 (43.24)     2:42.22 (41.91)
 32 Gong, Phillip J     12 Phoenix Un-MR        2:41.77    2:42.73        
                  35.47     1:15.35 (39.88)     1:58.03 (42.68)     2:42.73 (44.70)
 33 Aroesty, Ryan S     12 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:46.99        
                  36.40     1:19.73 (43.33)     2:02.84 (43.11)     2:46.99 (44.15)
 34 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR              2:50.68    2:48.92        
                  38.12     1:20.65 (42.53)     2:04.14 (43.49)     2:48.92 (44.78)
 35 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              2:52.29    2:51.57        
                  39.54     1:22.86 (43.32)     2:07.87 (45.01)     2:51.57 (43.70)
 36 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:52.30        
                  39.82     1:24.67 (44.85)     2:09.97 (45.30)     2:52.30 (42.33)
 37 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR                    NT    2:52.36        
                  39.65     1:24.99 (45.34)     2:09.72 (44.73)     2:52.36 (42.64)
 38 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix Un-MR        2:56.77    2:55.30        
                  39.94     1:25.27 (45.33)     2:10.78 (45.51)     2:55.30 (44.52)
 39 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:57.89        
                  42.28     1:28.19 (45.91)     2:14.58 (46.39)     2:57.89 (43.31)
 40 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              3:00.93    2:59.22        
                  40.97   2:59.22 (2:18.25)                                        
 41 Chen, Alex          16 NCAC-MR              2:50.00    2:59.40        
                  39.57     1:24.06 (44.49)     2:11.35 (47.29)     2:59.40 (48.05)
 42 Dorizas, Chris A    15 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.78    2:59.54        
                  40.70   2:59.54 (2:18.84)                                        
 43 Bachoo, Eric        16 GATE-MR              2:56.87    3:00.84        
                  39.97   3:00.84 (2:20.87)                                        
 44 Ramnauth, Paul A    11 GATE-MR              3:13.97    3:05.77        
                  41.03   3:05.77 (2:24.74)                                        
 45 Wan, Osmond T       10 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:17.55        
                  45.66   3:17.55 (2:31.89)                                        
 46 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR            3:25.00    3:18.80        
 -- Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.88         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  35.98     1:16.24 (40.26)     1:57.29 (41.05)          DQ (41.28)
 -- Fullerton, Will R   16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:45.09         NS        
 -- Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              2:54.82         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix Un-MR          51.10      50.64        
                  24.14       50.64 (26.50)                                        
  2 Gleason, David X    23 NYCC-MR                50.36      51.08        
                  23.72       51.08 (27.36)                                        
  3 Wagner, Ryan T      16 Phoenix Un-MR          51.60      51.59        
                  24.54       51.59 (27.05)                                        
  4 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                51.00      52.59        
                  24.50       52.59 (28.09)                                        
  5 Sembrano, Joshua R  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       50.96      52.89        
                  24.42       52.89 (28.47)                                        
  6 Cassell, Gunther A  16 Express Swimming-MR    53.45      53.56        
                  25.18       53.56 (28.38)                                        
  7 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR                52.90      54.21        
                  25.15       54.21 (29.06)                                        
  8 Paz, Maciej M       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       51.89      54.39        
                  25.16       54.39 (29.23)                                        
  9 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR                 56.62      55.50        
                  25.90       55.50 (29.60)                                        
 10 Presta, Michael A   16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       56.96      55.77        
                  26.19       55.77 (29.58)                                        
 11 Hernandez, Alejand  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       55.40      55.85        
                  25.83       55.85 (30.02)                                        
 12 Williams, Tyler S   17 Express Swimming-MR    54.87      55.88        
                  26.10       55.88 (29.78)                                        
 13 Alferez, Jose       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       53.84      56.17        
                  26.81       56.17 (29.36)                                        
 13 McKenna, Brendan    16 NCAC-MR                54.00      56.17        
                  26.07       56.17 (30.10)                                        
 15 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR                56.88      56.46        
                  26.60       56.46 (29.86)                                        
 16 Lopez, Sebastian B  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       54.97      56.79        
                  27.00       56.79 (29.79)                                        
 17 Kilduff, Johnny J   16 Phoenix Un-MR          58.66      57.28        
                  26.46       57.28 (30.82)                                        
 18 Kim, Harris         16 Phoenix Un-MR          57.19      57.47        
                  26.70       57.47 (30.77)                                        
 19 Zuelch, Matthew S   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.87      58.26        
                  27.20       58.26 (31.06)                                        
 20 Gaitour, Victor E   15 NYCC-MR                58.41      58.41        
                  26.98       58.41 (31.43)                                        
 21 Whalen, Christophe  16 CSC-MR                 56.63      58.57        
                  26.51       58.57 (32.06)                                        
 22 Budhram, Ryan P     17 UNATT-MR               57.00      58.59        
                  27.19       58.59 (31.40)                                        
 23 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               1:00.86      58.72        
                  27.82       58.72 (30.90)                                        
 24 Moran, Harry H      17 NYCC-MR                57.10      59.11        
                  27.67       59.11 (31.44)                                        
 25 Riordan, Shane D    18 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      59.20        
                  26.92       59.20 (32.28)                                        
 26 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.88      59.69        
                  27.99       59.69 (31.70)                                        
 27 Caponegro, Frank    18 Express Swimming-MR    57.88    1:00.00        
                  27.73     1:00.00 (32.27)                                        
 28 Crafa, John M       15 Express Swimming-MR    58.78    1:00.07        
                  28.33     1:00.07 (31.74)                                        
 29 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              1:02.37    1:00.24        
                  28.17     1:00.24 (32.07)                                        
 30 Barnola, Jimmy A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.34    1:00.51        
                  27.94     1:00.51 (32.57)                                        
 31 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.22    1:00.55        
                  28.55     1:00.55 (32.00)                                        
 32 Tellekamp, Timothy  16 CSC-MR                 59.89    1:01.21        
                  28.11     1:01.21 (33.10)                                        
 33 Zarriello, Kyle D   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.76    1:01.44        
                  28.89     1:01.44 (32.55)                                        
 34 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              1:00.93    1:01.60        
                  28.94     1:01.60 (32.66)                                        
 35 Chang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.78    1:01.77        
                  28.36     1:01.77 (33.41)                                        
 36 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR               1:00.90    1:01.85        
                  28.06     1:01.85 (33.79)                                        
 37 Battisti, Evan A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.64    1:02.04        
                  29.03     1:02.04 (33.01)                                        
 38 Prokopiou, Nicos    14 CSC-MR               1:01.14    1:02.10        
                  29.10     1:02.10 (33.00)                                        
 39 Ferrara, Justin B   15 LBA-MR               1:01.86    1:02.88        
                  29.28     1:02.88 (33.60)                                        
 40 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR               1:03.72    1:03.12        
                  28.65     1:03.12 (34.47)                                        
 41 Crafa, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.78    1:03.30        
                  28.90     1:03.30 (34.40)                                        
 42 Ardito, Jonathan T  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.83    1:03.40        
                  29.36     1:03.40 (34.04)                                        
 43 Stoller, Jared C    15 CSC-MR               1:03.50    1:03.52        
                  28.73     1:03.52 (34.79)                                        
 44 Michel, Jeff R      15 Sachem-MR            1:04.26    1:03.59        
                  29.46     1:03.59 (34.13)                                        
 45 Lin, Thomas         12 UN-MR                1:06.19    1:04.08        
                  30.24     1:04.08 (33.84)                                        
 46 Kravetz, Chase H    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.12    1:04.23        
                  29.42     1:04.23 (34.81)                                        
 47 Chang, Oscar        13 HAA-MR               1:05.82    1:04.42        
                  30.02     1:04.42 (34.40)                                        
 48 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR              1:04.75    1:05.45        
                  29.50     1:05.45 (35.95)                                        
 49 Hobbes, Matthew R   15 CSC-MR               1:04.97    1:05.71        
                  29.53     1:05.71 (36.18)                                        
 50 Trnka, Nicholas M   16 WISC-MR              1:11.04    1:06.33        
                  31.71     1:06.33 (34.62)                                        
 51 Spillane, Jimmy P   15 Phoenix-MR           1:06.50    1:06.42        
                  30.52     1:06.42 (35.90)                                        
 52 Perulli, Michael P  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.43    1:06.45        
                  31.20     1:06.45 (35.25)                                        
 53 Hansen, Jason M     16 CSC-MR               1:07.13    1:08.96        
                  31.19     1:08.96 (37.77)                                        
 54 Thio, Randy M       15 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:09.25        
                  29.84     1:09.25 (39.41)                                        
 55 Cullen, Roy D       15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:07.71    1:10.33        
                  31.69     1:10.33 (38.64)                                        
 56 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              1:11.58    1:12.10        
                  33.39     1:12.10 (38.71)                                        
 57 Walsh, Owen A       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.04    1:12.22        
                  33.57     1:12.22 (38.65)                                        
 58 Hoey, Aidan F       16 LBA-MR               1:21.54    1:12.53        
                  33.74     1:12.53 (38.79)                                        
 59 Nicola, Frank A     15 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:12.75        
                  31.44     1:12.75 (41.31)                                        
 60 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:17.19    1:14.05        
                  33.77     1:14.05 (40.28)                                        
 61 Griffith, Keyshawn  16 GATE-MR              1:15.35    1:14.43        
                  34.41     1:14.43 (40.02)                                        
 62 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              1:15.53    1:17.06        
                  34.12     1:17.06 (42.94)                                        
 63 Earley, Ryan C      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.01    1:18.17        
                  36.45     1:18.17 (41.72)                                        
 64 Hoey, Ciaran F      11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:43.81        
                  45.57     1:43.81 (58.24)                                        
 -- Belmont, Chance     15 NCAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  30.61          DQ (42.11)                                        
 -- Donaldson, Kobi D   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.02         NS        
 -- Lydon, Patrick J    15 CSC-MR               1:04.59         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR              1:58.54    1:56.38        
                  25.46       54.45 (28.99)     1:25.00 (30.55)     1:56.38 (31.38)
  2 Lozano, Joseph      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.91    1:59.17        
                  26.83       56.83 (30.00)     1:27.48 (30.65)     1:59.17 (31.69)
  3 Aroesty, Ryan S     12 LBA-MR               2:09.70    2:07.44        
                  28.55     1:00.86 (32.31)     1:33.43 (32.57)     2:07.44 (34.01)
  4 Williams, Tyler S   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.45    2:07.77        
                  28.01       59.34 (31.33)     1:33.22 (33.88)     2:07.77 (34.55)
  5 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR              2:02.23    2:09.84        
                  27.01       58.80 (31.79)     1:33.29 (34.49)     2:09.84 (36.55)
  6 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               2:15.15    2:10.82        
                  28.13     1:01.46 (33.33)     1:35.97 (34.51)     2:10.82 (34.85)
  7 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.27    2:10.95        
                  29.79     1:03.76 (33.97)     1:37.24 (33.48)     2:10.95 (33.71)
  8 Crafa, John M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.36    2:10.98        
                  28.43     1:01.96 (33.53)     1:37.18 (35.22)     2:10.98 (33.80)
  9 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              2:11.87    2:11.86        
                  29.91     1:02.85 (32.94)     1:37.85 (35.00)     2:11.86 (34.01)
 10 Lopez, Sebastian B  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:01.13    2:13.33        
                  28.97     1:01.74 (32.77)     1:36.61 (34.87)     2:13.33 (36.72)
 11 Magee, Dylan P      17 Phoenix Un-MR             NT    2:16.31        
                  30.15     1:05.65 (35.50)     1:40.36 (34.71)     2:16.31 (35.95)
 12 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              2:23.92    2:19.24        
                  29.24     1:04.63 (35.39)     1:42.32 (37.69)     2:19.24 (36.92)
 13 Crafa, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.57    2:19.35        
                  30.48     1:06.18 (35.70)     1:43.82 (37.64)     2:19.35 (35.53)
 14 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR              2:19.81    2:20.00        
                  28.94     1:03.24 (34.30)     1:40.97 (37.73)     2:20.00 (39.03)
 15 Chang, Oscar        13 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:32.23        
                  32.17     1:10.45 (38.28)     1:50.60 (40.15)     2:32.23 (41.63)
 16 Spillane, Jimmy P   15 Phoenix-MR           2:38.77    2:32.74        
                  31.50     1:10.29 (38.79)     1:52.00 (41.71)     2:32.74 (40.74)
 17 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              2:47.72    2:48.27        
                  35.65     1:19.52 (43.87)     2:05.27 (45.75)     2:48.27 (43.00)
 18 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.32    2:48.79        
                  35.96     1:19.55 (43.59)     2:04.70 (45.15)     2:48.79 (44.09)
 -- Gaitour, Victor E   15 NYCC-MR              2:17.49         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  29.38     1:04.13 (34.75)     1:41.10 (36.97)          DQ (38.10)
 -- Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:56.60         NS        
 -- Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR               2:46.72         NS        
 -- Wendland, Brian     16 HAA-MR               2:08.08         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR              1:55.97    1:56.79        
                  25.19       54.55 (29.36)     1:30.89 (36.34)     1:56.79 (25.90)
  2 Gleason, David X    23 NYCC-MR              1:56.67    1:57.45        
                  24.42       53.75 (29.33)     1:31.38 (37.63)     1:57.45 (26.07)
  3 Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:02.24    1:57.57        
                  23.83       53.95 (30.12)     1:28.65 (34.70)     1:57.57 (28.92)
  4 Lozano, Joseph      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.20    1:57.74        
                  25.96       56.23 (30.27)     1:29.28 (33.05)     1:57.74 (28.46)
  5 Sembrano, Joshua R  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:55.85    2:02.04        
                  25.53       56.47 (30.94)     1:33.94 (37.47)     2:02.04 (28.10)
  6 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.95    2:03.59        
                  27.79       58.86 (31.07)     1:35.31 (36.45)     2:03.59 (28.28)
  7 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.73    2:05.13        
                  27.39       59.47 (32.08)     1:35.76 (36.29)     2:05.13 (29.37)
  8 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR              2:00.46    2:05.57        
                  25.36       57.06 (31.70)     1:35.71 (38.65)     2:05.57 (29.86)
  9 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               2:04.85    2:06.28        
                  27.33       59.04 (31.71)     1:36.55 (37.51)     2:06.28 (29.73)
 10 Isaac, Alejandro    16 NYCC-MR              2:05.79    2:06.42        
                  26.18       57.10 (30.92)     1:37.19 (40.09)     2:06.42 (29.23)
 11 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.79    2:07.02        
                  27.88     1:00.97 (33.09)     1:37.50 (36.53)     2:07.02 (29.52)
 12 Crafa, John M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.55    2:07.51        
                  27.36       58.83 (31.47)     1:37.89 (39.06)     2:07.51 (29.62)
 13 Zarriello, Kyle D   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.44    2:07.82        
                  30.05       59.45 (29.40)     1:38.88 (39.43)     2:07.82 (28.94)
 14 Magee, Dylan P      17 Phoenix Un-MR        2:03.72    2:08.52        
                  29.08     1:02.17 (33.09)     1:39.00 (36.83)     2:08.52 (29.52)
 15 Presta, Michael A   16 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:09.27        
                  27.80     1:01.51 (33.71)     1:39.31 (37.80)     2:09.27 (29.96)
 16 Paz, Maciej M       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:07.86    2:09.38        
                  26.39       59.67 (33.28)     1:40.35 (40.68)     2:09.38 (29.03)
 17 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.66    2:10.00        
                  27.95     1:01.08 (33.13)     1:40.51 (39.43)     2:10.00 (29.49)
 18 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              2:10.82    2:10.20        
                  28.51     1:01.18 (32.67)     1:40.51 (39.33)     2:10.20 (29.69)
 19 Alferez, Jose       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:03.48    2:10.45        
                  27.70     1:00.91 (33.21)     1:40.73 (39.82)     2:10.45 (29.72)
 20 Crafa, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.71    2:10.73        
                  28.77     1:00.41 (31.64)     1:40.33 (39.92)     2:10.73 (30.40)
 21 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.48    2:10.81        
                  28.97     1:02.09 (33.12)     1:41.20 (39.11)     2:10.81 (29.61)
 22 Kim, Harris         16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:09.18    2:11.42        
                  26.96     1:02.01 (35.05)     1:41.41 (39.40)     2:11.42 (30.01)
 23 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              2:10.15    2:11.56        
                  29.38     1:02.13 (32.75)     1:42.20 (40.07)     2:11.56 (29.36)
 24 Battisti, Evan A    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.62    2:11.78        
                  27.88     1:02.09 (34.21)     1:42.54 (40.45)     2:11.78 (29.24)
 25 Russell, Douglas L  17 CSC-MR               2:08.29    2:11.81        
                  29.24     1:04.04 (34.80)     1:42.44 (38.40)     2:11.81 (29.37)
 26 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              2:11.68    2:11.92        
                  29.27     1:03.01 (33.74)     1:43.13 (40.12)     2:11.92 (28.79)
 27 Williams, Tyler S   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.05    2:12.92        
                  26.69     1:00.64 (33.95)     1:41.17 (40.53)     2:12.92 (31.75)
 28 Prokopiou, Nicos    14 CSC-MR               2:10.78    2:12.99        
                  28.91     1:01.15 (32.24)     1:42.16 (41.01)     2:12.99 (30.83)
 29 McCarthy, Michael   15 LBA-MR               2:13.78    2:13.59        
                  27.72     1:02.23 (34.51)     1:43.06 (40.83)     2:13.59 (30.53)
 30 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.72    2:13.89        
                  29.40     1:05.15 (35.75)     1:44.15 (39.00)     2:13.89 (29.74)
 31 Gaitour, Victor E   15 NYCC-MR              2:13.91    2:13.95        
                  28.06     1:01.43 (33.37)     1:42.81 (41.38)     2:13.95 (31.14)
 32 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:21.49    2:14.46        
                  29.10     1:04.14 (35.04)     1:42.83 (38.69)     2:14.46 (31.63)
 33 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:17.77    2:14.59        
                  29.17     1:04.24 (35.07)     1:42.90 (38.66)     2:14.59 (31.69)
 34 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               2:13.70    2:14.72        
                  28.27     1:03.77 (35.50)     1:44.95 (41.18)     2:14.72 (29.77)
 35 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.50    2:14.81        
                  29.52     1:03.34 (33.82)     1:44.62 (41.28)     2:14.81 (30.19)
 36 Barnola, Jimmy A    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.02    2:15.50        
                  28.37     1:03.70 (35.33)     1:47.03 (43.33)     2:15.50 (28.47)
 37 Riordan, Shane D    18 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:15.55        
                  27.52     1:02.90 (35.38)     1:43.81 (40.91)     2:15.55 (31.74)
 38 Hollander, Jacob R  16 LBA-MR               2:19.22    2:16.19        
                  29.32     1:07.66 (38.34)     1:44.74 (37.08)     2:16.19 (31.45)
 39 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR              2:17.65    2:16.26        
                  28.90     1:03.73 (34.83)     1:44.31 (40.58)     2:16.26 (31.95)
 40 Lopez, Sebastian B  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:08.50    2:16.32        
                  28.68     1:04.39 (35.71)     1:45.18 (40.79)     2:16.32 (31.14)
 41 Metzger, Alexander  15 Sachem-MR            2:22.89    2:18.45        
                  31.20     1:06.27 (35.07)     1:47.55 (41.28)     2:18.45 (30.90)
 42 Linder, Daniel      17 CSC-MR               2:24.24    2:19.11        
                  31.63     1:09.91 (38.28)     1:46.94 (37.03)     2:19.11 (32.17)
 43 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR              2:20.99    2:19.45        
                  28.52                             1:46.79 ( )     2:19.45 (32.66)
 44 Moran, Harry H      17 NYCC-MR              2:16.33    2:19.90        
                  28.33     1:05.27 (36.94)     1:46.72 (41.45)     2:19.90 (33.18)
 45 O'Connor, Elias G   15 Phoenix-MR           2:28.77    2:20.06        
                  28.91     1:04.68 (35.77)     1:47.64 (42.96)     2:20.06 (32.42)
 46 Ferrara, Justin B   15 LBA-MR               2:19.97    2:21.46        
                  29.69     1:05.35 (35.66)     1:49.91 (44.56)     2:21.46 (31.55)
 47 Kain, Ryan M        16 CSC-MR                    NT    2:22.96        
                  28.63     1:05.03 (36.40)     1:50.88 (45.85)     2:22.96 (32.08)
 48 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              2:23.71    2:23.17        
                  30.75     1:07.92 (37.17)     1:50.78 (42.86)     2:23.17 (32.39)
 49 Lin, Thomas         12 UN-MR                2:23.14    2:23.69        
                  31.40     1:07.23 (35.83)     1:52.51 (45.28)     2:23.69 (31.18)
 50 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR              2:30.87    2:26.71        
                  32.73     1:10.35 (37.62)     1:54.40 (44.05)     2:26.71 (32.31)
 51 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              2:23.70    2:27.12        
                  33.65     1:10.42 (36.77)     1:54.81 (44.39)     2:27.12 (32.31)
 52 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR               2:30.96    2:27.16        
                  32.50     1:09.96 (37.46)     1:53.66 (43.70)     2:27.16 (33.50)
 53 Spillane, Jimmy P   15 Phoenix-MR           2:36.87    2:27.52        
                  30.77     1:10.09 (39.32)     1:54.13 (44.04)     2:27.52 (33.39)
 54 Cullen, Roy D       15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:22.06    2:29.56        
                  32.36     1:09.59 (37.23)     1:55.29 (45.70)     2:29.56 (34.27)
 55 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR               2:23.49    2:30.60        
                  31.15     1:10.93 (39.78)     1:59.33 (48.40)     2:30.60 (31.27)
 56 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   17 GATE-MR              2:23.00    2:31.49        
                  30.24     1:09.40 (39.16)     1:56.06 (46.66)     2:31.49 (35.43)
 57 Hansen, Jason M     16 CSC-MR               2:26.79    2:31.91        
                  32.36     1:10.97 (38.61)     2:00.30 (49.33)     2:31.91 (31.61)
 58 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              2:35.42    2:33.11        
                  33.57     1:12.83 (39.26)     1:58.46 (45.63)     2:33.11 (34.65)
 59 Moriarty, Edwin J   15 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:35.52        
                  31.50     1:12.59 (41.09)     1:59.68 (47.09)     2:35.52 (35.84)
 60 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              2:38.23    2:37.33        
                  37.18     1:18.01 (40.83)     2:04.11 (46.10)     2:37.33 (33.22)
 61 Cornish, Kyle F     11 LBA-MR               2:42.04    2:37.34        
                  33.92     1:13.54 (39.62)     2:03.36 (49.82)     2:37.34 (33.98)
 62 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              2:40.77    2:38.18        
                  34.11     1:14.48 (40.37)     2:01.89 (47.41)     2:38.18 (36.29)
 63 Hwang, Austin       13 GATE-MR              2:43.43    2:40.30        
                  35.84     1:16.04 (40.20)     2:06.13 (50.09)     2:40.30 (34.17)
 64 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:44.92        
                  41.80     1:23.38 (41.58)     2:09.22 (45.84)     2:44.92 (35.70)
 65 Griffith, Keyshawn  16 GATE-MR              2:45.07    2:49.41        
                  35.71     1:18.73 (43.02)     2:10.87 (52.14)     2:49.41 (38.54)
 66 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            2:55.46    2:50.05        
                  38.63     1:20.48 (41.85)     2:11.28 (50.80)     2:50.05 (38.77)
 67 Kain, Gavin C       11 CSC-MR                    NT    3:06.73        
                  44.23     1:32.53 (48.30)     2:27.13 (54.60)     3:06.73 (39.60)
 -- Passante, Nicholas  15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:32.77         NS        
 -- Lydon, Patrick J    15 CSC-MR               2:23.59         NS        
 -- Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              2:41.53         NS        
 -- Smolen, Matthew M   16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:19.61         NS        
 -- Chow, William       17 NCAC-MR              2:12.00         NS        
 -- Ardito, Jonathan T  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.30         NS        
 -- Chang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.42         NS        
 -- Trnka, Nicholas M   16 WISC-MR              2:25.55         NS        
 -- DeNoyior, Joseph M  15 WISC-MR              2:45.55         NS        
 -- Whalen, Christophe  16 CSC-MR               2:07.92         NS        
 -- Vincent, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.95         NS        
 -- Colletta, Michael   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.22         NS        
 -- Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              2:41.48         NS