Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/11/2013 09:09 PM
                2013 MR GAEL November 9-Over Invite - 11/9/2013                
                              Sanction #: 131119                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan E     10 Dolphins-CT            27.12      26.80         17  
  2 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR              28.87      28.35         16  
  3 Geelen, Lara        10 2013/2014-MR           33.07      30.92         15  
  4 Wise, Ursula S      10 Dolphins-CT            31.40      31.83         14  
  5 Bedell, Caitlin M   10 Dolphins-CT            33.50      32.82         13  
  6 Leroy, Helena       10 GAEL-MR                33.07      33.05         12  
  7 McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR              34.50      33.63         11  
  8 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR              34.93      34.99          9  
  9 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR                 35.17      35.31          7  
 10 Malionek, Zoe M     10 CFB-MR                 36.11      35.42          6  
 11 Bjerke, Lilly       10 Dolphins-CT            35.86      35.59          5  
 12 Camillo, Paige A    10 NRYS-MR                36.39      35.79          4  
 13 Balachandran, Izzy   9 NRYS-MR                   NT      35.96          3  
 14 McAteer, Kathryn M  10 GAEL-MR                37.79      36.22          2  
 15 O'Hare, Lilly F     10 GAEL-MR                38.54      36.26          1  
 16 Downs, Julianna      9 GAEL-MR                37.72      36.29        
 17 Crystal, Ella J     10 Badger-MR              36.84      36.31        
 18 Yu, Wenting         10 GAEL-MR                35.80      36.32        
 19 Kizer, Jacquie E     9 Badger-MR              35.15      36.95        
 20 Levenson, Talia B    9 Badger-MR              36.88      37.02        
 21 Reich, Julia K       9 GAEL-MR                35.34      37.66        
 22 Benejam, Alexa *    10 Badger-MR              37.29      37.80        
 23 Kazarian, Marina    10 Dolphins-CT            36.40      37.90        
 24 Merrill, Esme E      9 Dolphins-CT            38.86      38.41        
 25 Ashley, Anneliese   10 Dolphins-CT            36.87      38.53        
 26 Korengold, Gainsle  10 Badger-MR              41.00      38.54        
 27 Geraci, Arianna N    9 NRYS-MR                35.78      38.55         20  
 28 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   9 NRYS-MR                40.06      38.76        
 29 Mignone, Catherine   9 Badger-MR              40.84      38.98        
 30 Coburn, Allison J    9 Badger-MR              40.24      39.07        
 31 Graham, Olivia M     9 Dolphins-CT            39.37      39.21        
 32 Fear, Mia A          9 NRYS-MR                   NT      39.28        
 33 Diaz, Averie N      10 GAEL-MR                37.41      39.41        
 34 Boyer, Sydney E     10 Badger-MR              37.26      39.47        
 35 Pompa, Daniela N     9 Dolphins-CT            38.27      39.54        
 36 Froehlich, Abby J   10 HVD-MR                 41.84      39.59        
 37 Kane, Shelley C      9 Dolphins-CT            39.88      39.71        
 38 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR                45.00      39.72        
 39 Wolpers, Ashley E   10 Dolphins-CT            38.49      39.84        
 40 Geraci, Cathie J     9 NRYS-MR                39.17      40.15        
 41 Cowin, Caroline T   10 Dolphins-CT            38.34      40.54        
 42 Ashley, Charlotte   10 Dolphins-CT            38.38      40.64        
 43 Knapp, Olivia S      9 Dolphins-CT            38.08      40.84        
 44 Serbaroli, Alessan   9 Dolphins-CT            38.54      40.89        
 45 Kaufman, Claire M    9 Badger-MR              39.64      41.49        
 46 Dougherty, Kate A    9 GAEL-MR                39.79      41.55        
 47 Gottesman, Zoe P    10 GAEL-MR                44.75      41.77        
 48 Mccauley, Emma       9 GAEL-MR                45.70      41.95        
 49 Winthal, Kyla        9 CFB-MR                 42.70      42.84        
 50 Clark, Emma R        9 NRYS-MR                   NT      43.78        
 51 Goncalves, Claudia   9 GAEL-MR                42.86      45.21        
 52 Girshin, Natasha    10 Badger-MR              42.37      45.79        
 53 Radick, Susannah    10 CFB-MR                 51.76      47.51        
 54 Luttkus, Luella M    9 CFB-MR                 44.24      47.54        
 55 Bradley, Fiona M    10 Badger-MR              50.02      48.18        
 56 Duncko, Lauren       9 Dolphins-CT            43.52      49.39        
 57 Venezia, Madelyn S   9 CFB-MR                 47.50      50.84        
 58 Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR                 53.98      51.50        
 59 Kirshenbaum, Emily  10 CFB-MR                 51.86      52.08        
 -- Morris Exeter, May   9 NRYS-MR                35.82         DQ        
      False start
 -- Eforo, Danielle     10 GAEL-MR                34.52         NS        
 -- Orlando, Olivia      9 GAEL-MR                41.43         NS        
 -- Henriksson, Emma V  10 GAEL-MR                39.88         NS        
 -- Sosa, Clara J        9 Badger-MR              40.94         NS        
 -- Pulkkinen, Charlot   9 GAEL-MR                37.66         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan E     10 Dolphins-CT          2:06.65    2:08.13         20  
                  29.04     1:01.42 (32.38)     1:35.16 (33.74)     2:08.13 (32.97)
  2 Michalik, Claire A  10 Dolphins-CT          2:29.30    2:20.72         17  
                  31.38     1:07.58 (36.20)     1:45.23 (37.65)     2:20.72 (35.49)
  3 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR            2:27.68    2:23.25         16  
                  31.26     1:07.90 (36.64)     1:46.57 (38.67)     2:23.25 (36.68)
  4 Wise, Ursula S      10 Dolphins-CT          2:53.55    2:25.62         15  
                  33.93     1:10.91 (36.98)     1:49.40 (38.49)     2:25.62 (36.22)
  5 Ennis, Samantha J   10 Dolphins-CT          2:38.40    2:32.86         14  
                  36.08     1:15.43 (39.35)     1:56.02 (40.59)     2:32.86 (36.84)
  6 Sammons, Avery      10 Dolphins-CT          2:49.50    2:35.76         13  
                  36.13     1:17.14 (41.01)     1:58.40 (41.26)     2:35.76 (37.36)
  7 Geelen, Lara        10 2013/2014-MR         2:50.20    2:38.08         12  
                  35.66     1:14.93 (39.27)     1:57.78 (42.85)     2:38.08 (40.30)
  8 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR            2:44.55    2:41.32         11  
                  35.94     1:18.25 (42.31)   2:41.32 (1:23.07)                    
  9 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR              3:33.84    2:41.72          9  
                  37.24     1:18.13 (40.89)     2:01.15 (43.02)     2:41.72 (40.57)
 10 Bedell, Caitlin M   10 Dolphins-CT          2:46.29    2:42.67          7  
                  35.68     1:17.68 (42.00)     2:01.12 (43.44)     2:42.67 (41.55)
 11 Kizer, Jacquie E     9 Badger-MR            2:46.00    2:49.44          6  
                  37.46     1:21.22 (43.76)     2:06.50 (45.28)     2:49.44 (42.94)
 12 Morris Exeter, May   9 NRYS-MR                   NT    2:54.05          5  
                   4.31       35.98 (31.67)     1:22.01 (46.03)   2:54.05 (1:32.04)
 13 Crystal, Ella J     10 Badger-MR            3:16.26    2:56.00          4  
                  40.99     1:26.91 (45.92)     2:12.73 (45.82)     2:56.00 (43.27)
 14 Malionek, Zoe M     10 CFB-MR                    NT    2:56.20          3  
                  38.22     1:23.34 (45.12)     2:10.71 (47.37)     2:56.20 (45.49)
 15 Balachandran, Izzy   9 NRYS-MR                   NT    2:57.16          2  
                   5.43       39.75 (34.32)     1:25.92 (46.17)   2:57.16 (1:31.24)
 16 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR                    NT    2:59.14          1  
                  39.84     1:24.92 (45.08)     2:12.47 (47.55)     2:59.14 (46.67)
 17 Bjerke, Lilly       10 Dolphins-CT          3:17.75    3:01.71        
                  39.16     1:26.76 (47.60)     2:16.91 (50.15)     3:01.71 (44.80)
 18 Benejam, Alexa *    10 Badger-MR            3:21.96    3:03.27        
                  41.41   2:17.28 (1:35.87)     3:03.27 (45.99)                    
 19 MacDonald, Kate      9 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:03.88        
                  40.45     1:27.26 (46.81)     2:17.88 (50.62)     3:03.88 (46.00)
 20 Zamarbide, sol       9 NRYS-MR                   NT    3:04.11        
                  39.56     1:28.04 (48.48)     2:17.64 (49.60)     3:04.11 (46.47)
 21 Graham, Olivia M     9 Dolphins-CT          3:20.00    3:09.69        
                  41.07     1:28.41 (47.34)     2:20.46 (52.05)     3:09.69 (49.23)
 22 Yu, Wenting         10 GAEL-MR              3:05.95    3:10.93        
                  40.01     1:30.17 (50.16)     2:21.53 (51.36)     3:10.93 (49.40)
 23 Reich, Julia K       9 GAEL-MR              3:30.00    3:12.10        
                  37.79     1:28.02 (50.23)     2:21.46 (53.44)     3:12.10 (50.64)
 24 Pompa, Daniela N     9 Dolphins-CT          3:19.50    3:12.34        
                  42.21     1:31.26 (49.05)     2:24.01 (52.75)     3:12.34 (48.33)
 25 Camillo, Paige A    10 NRYS-MR                   NT    3:12.38        
                  42.13     1:30.64 (48.51)     2:22.54 (51.90)     3:12.38 (49.84)
 26 Kane, Shelley C      9 Dolphins-CT          3:25.50    3:12.55        
                  40.51     1:33.57 (53.06)     2:24.92 (51.35)     3:12.55 (47.63)
 27 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              3:26.64    3:12.97        
                                1:38.01 ( )     2:28.72 (50.71)     3:12.97 (44.25)
 28 Pulkkinen, Charlot   9 GAEL-MR              2:56.34    3:13.27        
                  40.00     1:33.49 (53.49)     2:25.67 (52.18)     3:13.27 (47.60)
 29 Merrill, Esme E      9 Dolphins-CT          2:57.50    3:13.92        
                  43.35     1:34.25 (50.90)     2:26.00 (51.75)     3:13.92 (47.92)
 30 O'Hare, Lilly F     10 GAEL-MR              3:28.44    3:15.81        
                  46.42   3:15.81 (2:29.39)                                        
 31 Boyer, Sydney E     10 Badger-MR            3:19.55    3:21.09        
                  44.08     1:34.36 (50.28)     2:26.99 (52.63)     3:21.09 (54.10)
 32 Mccauley, Emma       9 GAEL-MR              3:10.77    3:23.47        
                  43.30     1:35.39 (52.09)     2:29.54 (54.15)     3:23.47 (53.93)
 33 Serbaroli, Alessan   9 Dolphins-CT          3:45.50    3:26.88        
                  43.94     1:37.89 (53.95)     2:37.88 (59.99)     3:26.88 (49.00)
 34 Clark, Emma R        9 NRYS-MR                   NT    3:30.78        
                   3.91       45.36 (41.45)     1:41.82 (56.46)   3:30.78 (1:48.96)
 35 Winthal, Kyla        9 CFB-MR                    NT    3:34.73        
                  46.02     1:43.35 (57.33)     2:40.68 (57.33)     3:34.73 (54.05)
 36 Cowin, Caroline T   10 Dolphins-CT          3:46.75    3:35.70        
                   3.62       45.30 (41.68)     1:40.59 (55.29)   3:35.70 (1:55.11)
 37 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   9 NRYS-MR                   NT    3:35.88        
                  45.45     1:40.78 (55.33)     2:39.83 (59.05)     3:35.88 (56.05)
 38 Goncalves, Claudia   9 GAEL-MR              3:15.66    3:38.50        
                  47.13     1:41.82 (54.69)     2:40.51 (58.69)     3:38.50 (57.99)
 39 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR              4:33.35    3:41.87        
                   6.84       48.47 (41.63)     1:04.03 (15.56)   3:41.87 (2:37.84)
 40 Luttkus, Luella M    9 CFB-MR                    NT    3:56.08        
                  47.71   1:48.47 (1:00.76)   2:51.56 (1:03.09)   3:56.08 (1:04.52)
 -- Levenson, Talia B    9 Badger-MR            2:50.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  41.06     1:29.89 (48.83)     2:22.06 (52.17)          DQ (10.57)
 -- McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR            2:52.28         DQ        
      False start
                  36.60     1:17.19 (40.59)     1:59.68 (42.49)          DQ (40.72)
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR            1:22.76    1:12.30         20  
                  35.62     1:12.30 (36.68)                                        
  2 Ennis, Samantha J   10 Dolphins-CT          1:16.77    1:16.54         17  
                  38.41     1:16.54 (38.13)                                        
  3 Sammons, Avery      10 Dolphins-CT          1:19.14    1:22.39         16  
                  39.89     1:22.39 (42.50)                                        
  4 Wise, Ursula S      10 Dolphins-CT          1:21.84    1:23.18         15  
                  40.37     1:23.18 (42.81)                                        
  5 Leroy, Helena       10 GAEL-MR              1:25.00    1:27.16         14  
                1:27.20         1:27.16 ( )                                        
  6 Bedell, Caitlin M   10 Dolphins-CT          1:27.97    1:27.73         13  
                  42.30     1:27.73 (45.43)                                        
  7 Kizer, Jacquie E     9 Badger-MR            1:25.00    1:31.41         12  
                  44.30     1:31.41 (47.11)                                        
  8 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR              1:47.15    1:32.27         11  
                  45.26     1:32.27 (47.01)                                        
  9 Merrill, Esme E      9 Dolphins-CT          1:33.67    1:32.38          9  
                  44.66     1:32.38 (47.72)                                        
 10 Yu, Wenting         10 GAEL-MR              1:33.62    1:32.69          7  
                  44.62     1:32.69 (48.07)                                        
 11 Ashley, Anneliese   10 Dolphins-CT          1:39.50    1:32.78          6  
                  44.67     1:32.78 (48.11)                                        
 12 Balachandran, Izzy   9 NRYS-MR              1:38.51    1:33.58          5  
 13 McAteer, Kathryn M  10 GAEL-MR              1:33.76    1:33.63          4  
                  43.38     1:33.63 (50.25)                                        
 14 Bjerke, Lilly       10 Dolphins-CT          1:42.92    1:34.01          3  
                  45.51     1:34.01 (48.50)                                        
 15 Kaufman, Claire M    9 Badger-MR            1:33.00    1:34.14          2  
                  44.87     1:34.14 (49.27)                                        
 16 Knapp, Olivia S      9 Dolphins-CT          1:32.50    1:34.70          1  
                  45.88     1:34.70 (48.82)                                        
 17 Levenson, Talia B    9 Badger-MR            1:39.00    1:35.40        
                  46.59     1:35.40 (48.81)                                        
 18 MacDonald, Kate      9 CFJV-MR              1:34.06    1:35.56        
                  47.12     1:35.56 (48.44)                                        
 19 Malionek, Zoe M     10 CFB-MR               1:40.80    1:37.34        
                  47.80     1:37.34 (49.54)                                        
 20 Zamarbide, sol       9 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:38.83        
                  47.30     1:38.83 (51.53)                                        
 21 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR               1:58.74    1:39.66        
                  47.85     1:39.66 (51.81)                                        
 22 Geraci, Cathie J     9 NRYS-MR              1:44.79    1:40.11        
                  48.51     1:40.11 (51.60)                                        
 23 Winthal, Kyla        9 CFB-MR               2:10.67    1:40.70        
                  49.30     1:40.70 (51.40)                                        
 24 Clark, Emma R        9 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:40.81        
                  47.68     1:40.81 (53.13)                                        
 25 Downs, Julianna      9 GAEL-MR              1:51.11    1:40.88        
                  48.43     1:40.88 (52.45)                                        
 26 Wolpers, Ashley E   10 Dolphins-CT          1:37.91    1:40.95        
                  48.81     1:40.95 (52.14)                                        
 27 Ashley, Charlotte   10 Dolphins-CT          1:52.50    1:41.91        
                  49.08     1:41.91 (52.83)                                        
 28 Reich, Julia K       9 GAEL-MR              1:45.55    1:42.13        
                  49.02     1:42.13 (53.11)                                        
 29 Crystal, Ella J     10 Badger-MR            1:56.12    1:42.43        
                  50.15     1:42.43 (52.28)                                        
 30 Kazarian, Marina    10 Dolphins-CT          1:45.50    1:43.44        
                  50.23     1:43.44 (53.21)                                        
 31 Graham, Olivia M     9 Dolphins-CT          1:46.02    1:44.14        
                  50.53     1:44.14 (53.61)                                        
 32 Benejam, Alexa *    10 Badger-MR            1:48.04    1:45.38        
                  51.86     1:45.38 (53.52)                                        
 33 Mignone, Catherine   9 Badger-MR            1:49.00    1:45.60        
                  50.75     1:45.60 (54.85)                                        
 34 Fear, Mia A          9 NRYS-MR              1:44.61    1:45.95        
                  52.72     1:45.95 (53.23)                                        
 35 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              1:51.77    1:48.53        
                  52.84     1:48.53 (55.69)                                        
 36 Mccauley, Emma       9 GAEL-MR              1:54.88    1:48.89        
                  54.01     1:48.89 (54.88)                                        
 37 Cowin, Caroline T   10 Dolphins-CT          1:39.42    1:49.07        
                  52.13     1:49.07 (56.94)                                        
 38 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:50.47        
                  52.63     1:50.47 (57.84)                                        
 39 Dougherty, Kate A    9 GAEL-MR              1:55.44    1:51.32        
                  52.46     1:51.32 (58.86)                                        
 40 Pulkkinen, Charlot   9 GAEL-MR              1:52.09    1:52.21        
                  50.32   1:52.21 (1:01.89)                                        
 41 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR              2:17.74    1:52.57        
                  55.15     1:52.57 (57.42)                                        
 42 Gottesman, Zoe P    10 GAEL-MR              1:51.84    1:54.94        
                  55.95     1:54.94 (58.99)                                        
 43 Duncko, Lauren       9 Dolphins-CT          1:59.56    1:58.87        
                  56.97   1:58.87 (1:01.90)                                        
 44 Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR               2:05.66    2:03.80        
                  57.70   2:03.80 (1:06.10)                                        
 45 Radick, Susannah    10 CFB-MR               2:07.45    2:05.38        
                  59.71   2:05.38 (1:05.67)                                        
 46 Venezia, Madelyn S   9 CFB-MR               2:11.45    2:05.52        
                  59.93   2:05.52 (1:05.59)                                        
 47 Kirshenbaum, Emily  10 CFB-MR               2:08.78    2:09.95        
                1:03.80   2:09.95 (1:06.15)                                        
 -- Geraci, Arianna N    9 NRYS-MR              1:57.94         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  50.62          DQ (55.08)                                        
 -- Serbaroli, Alessan   9 Dolphins-CT          1:44.66         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:49.22                                                            
 -- Coburn, Allison J    9 Badger-MR            1:48.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  58.09        DQ (1:00.29)                                        
 -- Pompa, Daniela N     9 Dolphins-CT          1:38.12         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  47.23          DQ (51.38)                                        
 -- Korengold, Gainsle  10 Badger-MR            1:42.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  51.67          DQ (54.76)                                        
 -- Bradley, Fiona M    10 Badger-MR            1:57.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                2:04.15                                                            
 -- Eforo, Danielle     10 GAEL-MR              1:33.04         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
                1:41.07                                                            
 -- Michalik, Claire A  10 Dolphins-CT          1:10.39         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Goncalves, Claudia   9 GAEL-MR              1:45.66         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                2:05.01                                                            
 -- Henriksson, Emma V  10 GAEL-MR              2:10.99         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Sosa, Clara J        9 Badger-MR            1:45.00         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
                1:54.03                                                            
 -- Girshin, Natasha    10 Badger-MR            1:50.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  55.88        DQ (1:06.85)                                        
 -- Orlando, Olivia      9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan E     10 Dolphins-CT          1:13.00    1:14.28         20  
                  34.68     1:14.28 (39.60)                                        
  2 Michalik, Claire A  10 Dolphins-CT          1:21.50    1:23.14         17  
                  38.74     1:23.14 (44.40)                                        
  3 Geelen, Lara        10 2013/2014-MR         1:30.00    1:30.04         16  
                  42.58     1:30.04 (47.46)                                        
  4 Wise, Ursula S      10 Dolphins-CT          1:29.60    1:30.77         15  
                  42.07     1:30.77 (48.70)                                        
  5 Morris Exeter, May   9 NRYS-MR              1:36.11    1:32.89         14  
                  45.00     1:32.89 (47.89)                                        
  6 McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR            1:35.44    1:33.41         13  
                  45.25     1:33.41 (48.16)                                        
  7 Bedell, Caitlin M   10 Dolphins-CT          1:34.45    1:34.73         12  
                  43.83     1:34.73 (50.90)                                        
  8 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR            1:39.39    1:36.10         11  
                  46.53     1:36.10 (49.57)                                        
  9 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR              1:34.40    1:36.94          9  
                  44.96     1:36.94 (51.98)                                        
 10 Crystal, Ella J     10 Badger-MR            1:39.87    1:39.07          7  
                  45.80     1:39.07 (53.27)                                        
 11 Mignone, Catherine   9 Badger-MR            1:43.00    1:41.74          6  
                  48.09     1:41.74 (53.65)                                        
 12 MacDonald, Kate      9 CFJV-MR              1:48.69    1:45.37          5  
                  50.58     1:45.37 (54.79)                                        
 13 Pompa, Daniela N     9 Dolphins-CT          1:54.28    1:45.53          4  
                  50.06     1:45.53 (55.47)                                        
 14 Pulkkinen, Charlot   9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:46.10          3  
                  48.58     1:46.10 (57.52)                                        
 15 Malionek, Zoe M     10 CFB-MR               1:49.68    1:46.34          2  
                  51.01     1:46.34 (55.33)                                        
 16 Benejam, Alexa *    10 Badger-MR            1:50.33    1:46.36          1  
                  50.82     1:46.36 (55.54)                                        
 17 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR               2:03.98    1:47.33        
                  51.04     1:47.33 (56.29)                                        
 18 Leroy, Helena       10 GAEL-MR              1:45.66    1:47.50        
                  51.89     1:47.50 (55.61)                                        
 19 Kazarian, Marina    10 Dolphins-CT          1:54.27    1:48.41        
                  52.02     1:48.41 (56.39)                                        
 20 Boyer, Sydney E     10 Badger-MR            1:59.74    1:50.82        
                  54.04     1:50.82 (56.78)                                        
 21 McAteer, Kathryn M  10 GAEL-MR              2:01.33    1:51.14        
                  50.36   1:51.14 (1:00.78)                                        
 22 Eforo, Danielle     10 GAEL-MR              2:03.78    1:51.24        
 23 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR              2:15.00    1:51.25        
                  52.67     1:51.25 (58.58)                                        
 24 Reich, Julia K       9 GAEL-MR              1:50.21    1:52.68        
                  51.24   1:52.68 (1:01.44)                                        
 25 Knapp, Olivia S      9 Dolphins-CT          1:50.36    1:53.21        
                  52.81   1:53.21 (1:00.40)                                        
 26 Levenson, Talia B    9 Badger-MR            1:46.00    1:53.52        
                  53.52   1:53.52 (1:00.00)                                        
 27 Merrill, Esme E      9 Dolphins-CT          1:54.02    1:53.79        
                  54.95     1:53.79 (58.84)                                        
 28 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              1:56.98    1:54.76        
                  55.31     1:54.76 (59.45)                                        
 29 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR              1:59.80    1:54.85        
                  54.70   1:54.85 (1:00.15)                                        
 30 Dougherty, Kate A    9 GAEL-MR              2:12.43    1:55.42        
                  54.65   1:55.42 (1:00.77)                                        
 31 O'Hare, Lilly F     10 GAEL-MR              2:05.52    1:56.72        
                  55.64   1:56.72 (1:01.08)                                        
 32 Camillo, Paige A    10 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:57.64        
                  55.19   1:57.64 (1:02.45)                                        
 33 Serbaroli, Alessan   9 Dolphins-CT          1:56.53    1:57.73        
                  56.82   1:57.73 (1:00.91)                                        
 34 Bradley, Fiona M    10 Badger-MR            2:00.00    1:58.36        
                  55.94   1:58.36 (1:02.42)                                        
 35 Venezia, Madelyn S   9 CFB-MR               1:59.96    1:58.90        
                  57.80   1:58.90 (1:01.10)                                        
 36 Luttkus, Luella M    9 CFB-MR               2:08.44    2:01.02        
                  57.99   2:01.02 (1:03.03)                                        
 37 Duncko, Lauren       9 Dolphins-CT          2:00.53    2:01.81        
                  56.65   2:01.81 (1:05.16)                                        
 38 Gottesman, Zoe P    10 GAEL-MR              2:05.49    2:02.39        
                  56.60   2:02.39 (1:05.79)                                        
 39 Winthal, Kyla        9 CFB-MR               2:07.45    2:02.50        
                  57.50   2:02.50 (1:05.00)                                        
 40 Radick, Susannah    10 CFB-MR               2:13.77    2:03.88        
                  57.97   2:03.88 (1:05.91)                                        
 41 Goncalves, Claudia   9 GAEL-MR              1:52.33    2:04.75        
                  58.52   2:04.75 (1:06.23)                                        
 42 Kirshenbaum, Emily  10 CFB-MR               2:13.77    2:10.41        
                1:02.44   2:10.41 (1:07.97)                                        
 43 Cowin, Caroline T   10 Dolphins-CT          2:12.64    2:12.42        
                1:01.71   2:12.42 (1:10.71)                                        
 44 Downs, Julianna      9 GAEL-MR              1:38.77    2:14.80        
                1:00.88   2:14.80 (1:13.92)                                        
 45 Ashley, Anneliese   10 Dolphins-CT          2:05.50    2:17.00        
                1:01.92   2:17.00 (1:15.08)                                        
 46 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   9 NRYS-MR                   NT    2:26.33        
                1:04.86   2:26.33 (1:21.47)                                        
 -- Korengold, Gainsle  10 Badger-MR            1:46.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  55.04          DQ (59.98)                                        
 -- Coburn, Allison J    9 Badger-MR            1:50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  57.41        DQ (1:00.81)                                        
 -- Sosa, Clara J        9 Badger-MR            1:58.00         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Girshin, Natasha    10 Badger-MR            1:55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.04                                                            
 -- Ashley, Charlotte   10 Dolphins-CT          2:07.50         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  58.11        DQ (1:09.79)                                        
 -- Zamarbide, sol       9 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  51.99          DQ (56.54)                                        
 -- Kane, Shelley C      9 Dolphins-CT          1:54.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  55.80          DQ (59.30)                                        
 -- Geraci, Cathie J     9 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  58.21        DQ (1:04.18)                                        
 -- Fear, Mia A          9 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:06.28        DQ (1:15.67)                                        
 -- Henriksson, Emma V  10 GAEL-MR              2:15.19         DQ        
 -- Wolpers, Ashley E   10 Dolphins-CT          1:55.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  48.83          DQ (57.74)                                        
 -- Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR               2:13.73         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:02.69        DQ (1:15.31)                                        
 -- Froehlich, Abby J   10 HVD-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  57.32        DQ (1:04.48)                                        
 -- Diaz, Averie N      10 GAEL-MR              1:55.65         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.72          DQ (57.07)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan E     10 Dolphins-CT          1:09.98    1:09.20         20  
                  32.25     1:09.20 (36.95)                                        
  2 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR            1:21.18    1:12.27         17  
                  33.57     1:12.27 (38.70)                                        
  3 Ennis, Samantha J   10 Dolphins-CT          1:19.40    1:23.53         16  
                  39.48     1:23.53 (44.05)                                        
  4 Sammons, Avery      10 Dolphins-CT          1:41.94    1:23.93         15  
                  38.32     1:23.93 (45.61)                                        
  5 McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR            1:35.35    1:26.59         14  
                  40.33     1:26.59 (46.26)                                        
  6 Kizer, Jacquie E     9 Badger-MR            1:31.00    1:40.18         13  
                  42.32     1:40.18 (57.86)                                        
  7 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR            1:38.00    1:42.50         12  
                  46.24     1:42.50 (56.26)                                        
  8 Kane, Shelley C      9 Dolphins-CT          1:45.50    1:44.74         11  
                  46.17     1:44.74 (58.57)                                        
  9 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:44.92          9  
                  48.18     1:44.92 (56.74)                                        
 10 Boyer, Sydney E     10 Badger-MR            1:40.00    1:47.36          7  
                  50.00     1:47.36 (57.36)                                        
 11 MacDonald, Kate      9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:48.51          6  
                  50.50     1:48.51 (58.01)                                        
 12 Wolpers, Ashley E   10 Dolphins-CT          1:50.00    1:57.12          5  
                  52.52   1:57.12 (1:04.60)                                        
 13 Graham, Olivia M     9 Dolphins-CT          1:58.50    1:57.87          4  
                  53.09   1:57.87 (1:04.78)                                        
 14 Serbaroli, Alessan   9 Dolphins-CT               NT    2:02.51          3  
                  55.08   2:02.51 (1:07.43)                                        
 15 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              2:31.78    2:12.92          2  
                1:02.03   2:12.92 (1:10.89)                                        
 16 Ashley, Anneliese   10 Dolphins-CT          1:45.50    2:15.47          1  
                  59.37   2:15.47 (1:16.10)                                        
 -- Ashley, Charlotte   10 Dolphins-CT          2:05.50         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  52.82        DQ (1:12.13)                                        
 -- Kaufman, Claire M    9 Badger-MR            1:34.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  43.54          DQ (54.98)                                        
 -- Geraci, Arianna N    9 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  54.08        DQ (1:13.32)                                        
 -- Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  56.55        DQ (1:07.71)                                        
 -- Diaz, Averie N      10 GAEL-MR              2:20.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  51.14        DQ (1:16.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR                26.34      26.44         20  
  2 Wise, Issy O        12 Dolphins-CT            26.88      28.27         17  
  3 Shannon, Kayla      12 GAEL-MR                27.64      28.47         16  
  4 Jogis, Kimberly A   12 GAEL-MR                30.30      29.28         15  
  5 Wakim, Gabrielle M  12 Dolphins-CT            30.39      29.48         14  
  6 Harrington, Daniel  12 Badger-MR              28.97      29.53         13  
  7 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR                29.46      29.75         12  
  8 Seward, Mackenzie   12 GAEL-MR                28.88      29.76         11  
  9 Broderick, Kyra A   12 GAEL-MR                30.05      29.96          9  
 10 Veru, Nina S        12 GAEL-MR                29.42      30.29          7  
 11 Regan, Elizabeth    11 GAEL-MR                29.70      30.53          6  
 12 Victory, Margaret   12 Badger-MR              30.54      30.54          5  
 13 Provenzano, Caroli  12 GAEL-MR                30.53      30.68          4  
 14 O'Connor, Sarah J   11 Badger-MR              31.61      30.80          3  
 15 Zhang, Deborah      12 GAEL-MR                31.21      31.21          2  
 16 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR                33.34      31.60          1  
 17 O'Connor, Emma C    12 Dolphins-CT            31.57      32.30        
 18 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR                34.25      32.33        
 19 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR                33.33      32.64        
 20 Conrod, Caroline V  12 Dolphins-CT            31.87      32.91        
 21 Deverna, Bridget T  12 GAEL-MR                31.80      33.04        
 22 Lomas, Melissa *    11 Badger-MR              32.88      33.32        
 23 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR                35.01      33.37        
 24 Orlando, Morgan     11 GAEL-MR                36.29      33.59        
 25 Bell, Dannie        12 NRYS-MR                   NT      33.61        
 26 Howard, Charlotte   11 GAEL-MR                35.08      33.62        
 27 Callahan, Maggie    11 GAEL-MR                36.55      33.92        
 28 Ruiz, Raquel        12 CFJV-MR                30.00      33.99        
 29 Malone, Barbara L   12 Dolphins-CT            33.30      34.19        
 30 Marshall, Eileen C  11 GAEL-MR                35.06      34.74        
 31 Mangelsdorf, Laure  12 HVD-MR                 34.86      35.16        
 32 Schrohe, Kendall C  11 Dolphins-CT            38.26      35.72        
 33 Coquillette, Jacki  11 Badger-MR              35.88      36.78        
 33 Bruno, Ally G       11 GAEL-MR                35.56      36.78        
 35 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR                45.00      36.83        
 36 Marinaccio, Jenna   11 Dolphins-CT            35.29      36.97        
 37 Negron, Lori L      11 NRYS-MR                37.10      37.34        
 38 Russello, Emma K    11 NRYS-MR                   NT      37.47        
 39 Forrest, Jasmine R  11 NRYS-MR                40.51      37.77        
 40 Toll, Penelope      11 CFB-MR                 45.95      38.19        
 41 Benejam, Natalia M  12 Badger-MR              40.17      39.31        
 42 Bulfamante, Anna C  11 GAEL-MR                46.71      40.66        
 43 Paradise, Sasha     11 GAEL-MR                35.98      40.89        
 -- Chan, Alexis A      11 GAEL-MR                36.77         NS        
 -- Biederman, Elizabe  12 Dolphins-CT            31.84         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR              1:08.26    1:07.45         20  
                  32.71     1:07.45 (34.74)                                        
  2 Shannon, Kayla      12 GAEL-MR              1:09.54    1:11.66         17  
                  34.74     1:11.66 (36.92)                                        
  3 Jogis, Kimberly A   12 GAEL-MR              1:13.78    1:14.03         16  
                  36.72     1:14.03 (37.31)                                        
  4 Opuszynski, Alliso  12 Dolphins-CT          1:12.51    1:14.17         15  
                  36.11     1:14.17 (38.06)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR              1:21.77    1:14.33         14  
                  36.76     1:14.33 (37.57)                                        
  6 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              1:17.88    1:14.39         13  
                  36.63     1:14.39 (37.76)                                        
  7 O'Connor, Emma C    12 Dolphins-CT          1:15.26    1:16.52         12  
                  37.04     1:16.52 (39.48)                                        
  8 Broderick, Kyra A   12 GAEL-MR              1:16.04    1:17.50         11  
                  37.56     1:17.50 (39.94)                                        
  9 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              1:14.97    1:17.51          9  
                  38.66     1:17.51 (38.85)                                        
 10 Regan, Elizabeth    11 GAEL-MR              1:15.39    1:17.67          7  
                  37.61     1:17.67 (40.06)                                        
 11 Harrington, Daniel  12 Badger-MR            1:18.23    1:18.08          6  
                  38.20     1:18.08 (39.88)                                        
 12 Seward, Mackenzie   12 GAEL-MR              1:20.10    1:18.33          5  
                  39.56     1:18.33 (38.77)                                        
 13 O'Connor, Sarah J   11 Badger-MR            1:14.00    1:20.18          4  
                  37.74     1:20.18 (42.44)                                        
 14 Zhang, Deborah      12 GAEL-MR              1:23.44    1:20.55          3  
                  39.99     1:20.55 (40.56)                                        
 15 Ruiz, Raquel        12 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:21.30          2  
                  38.38     1:21.30 (42.92)                                        
 16 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR              1:21.28    1:22.39          1  
                  39.43     1:22.39 (42.96)                                        
 17 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              1:18.50    1:22.76        
                  39.46     1:22.76 (43.30)                                        
 18 Provenzano, Caroli  12 GAEL-MR              1:21.58    1:23.79        
                  41.31     1:23.79 (42.48)                                        
 19 Lomas, Melissa *    11 Badger-MR            1:27.46    1:25.25        
                  41.63     1:25.25 (43.62)                                        
 20 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR              1:18.90    1:26.05        
                  42.45     1:26.05 (43.60)                                        
 21 Chan, Alexis A      11 GAEL-MR              1:42.33    1:27.05        
                  41.97     1:27.05 (45.08)                                        
 22 Conrod, Caroline V  12 Dolphins-CT          1:24.52    1:27.48        
                  42.23     1:27.48 (45.25)                                        
 23 Howard, Charlotte   11 GAEL-MR              1:29.11    1:28.04        
                  43.32     1:28.04 (44.72)                                        
 24 Coquillette, Jacki  11 Badger-MR            1:35.80    1:28.14        
                1:28.14         1:28.14 ( )                                        
 25 Orlando, Morgan     11 GAEL-MR              1:55.44    1:28.35        
                  41.03     1:28.35 (47.32)                                        
 26 Bell, Dannie        12 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:29.02        
                  41.73     1:29.02 (47.29)                                        
 27 Deverna, Bridget T  12 GAEL-MR              1:28.49    1:29.87        
                  44.03     1:29.87 (45.84)                                        
 28 Marshall, Eileen C  11 GAEL-MR              1:32.74    1:30.48        
                1:30.48         1:30.48 ( )                                        
 29 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              1:39.34    1:30.54        
                  44.45     1:30.54 (46.09)                                        
 30 Schrohe, Kendall C  11 Dolphins-CT          1:33.65    1:30.65        
                  43.24     1:30.65 (47.41)                                        
 31 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:31.21        
                  43.56     1:31.21 (47.65)                                        
 32 Mangelsdorf, Laure  12 HVD-MR                    NT    1:34.28        
 33 Bruno, Ally G       11 GAEL-MR              1:56.77    1:35.41        
                  44.87     1:35.41 (50.54)                                        
 34 Callahan, Maggie    11 GAEL-MR              1:53.22    1:36.10        
                  44.60     1:36.10 (51.50)                                        
 35 Benejam, Natalia M  12 Badger-MR            1:40.60    1:36.49        
                1:36.49         1:36.49 ( )                                        
 36 Russello, Emma K    11 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:36.78        
                  44.93     1:36.78 (51.85)                                        
 37 Marinaccio, Jenna   11 Dolphins-CT          1:37.02    1:37.73        
                  48.17     1:37.73 (49.56)                                        
 38 Bulfamante, Anna C  11 GAEL-MR              1:50.19    1:38.93        
                  47.23     1:38.93 (51.70)                                        
 39 Toll, Penelope      11 CFB-MR               2:06.78    1:42.80        
                  50.55     1:42.80 (52.25)                                        
 40 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR              1:46.56    1:43.92        
                1:45.31         1:43.92 ( )                                        
 41 Forrest, Jasmine R  11 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:45.66        
                  45.36   1:45.66 (1:00.30)                                        
 -- Negron, Lori L      11 NRYS-MR              2:00.38         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  43.66        DQ (1:03.14)                                        
 -- Biederman, Elizabe  12 Dolphins-CT          1:32.20         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR              1:11.96    1:13.98         20  
                  35.99     1:13.98 (37.99)                                        
  2 Wise, Issy O        12 Dolphins-CT          1:18.11    1:18.11         17  
                  36.30     1:18.11 (41.81)                                        
  3 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              1:21.59    1:18.55         16  
                  37.24     1:18.55 (41.31)                                        
  4 Jogis, Kimberly A   12 GAEL-MR              1:23.62    1:22.07         15  
                  39.48     1:22.07 (42.59)                                        
  5 Deverna, Bridget T  12 GAEL-MR              1:22.94    1:22.16         14  
                  38.95     1:22.16 (43.21)                                        
  6 Seward, Mackenzie   12 GAEL-MR              1:23.77    1:22.91         13  
                  39.57     1:22.91 (43.34)                                        
  7 Malone, Barbara L   12 Dolphins-CT          1:22.55    1:23.77         12  
                  39.19     1:23.77 (44.58)                                        
  8 Victory, Margaret   12 Badger-MR            1:21.50    1:24.30         11  
                  39.74     1:24.30 (44.56)                                        
  9 Opuszynski, Alliso  12 Dolphins-CT          1:23.91    1:24.97          9  
                  40.43     1:24.97 (44.54)                                        
 10 Broderick, Kyra A   12 GAEL-MR              1:24.55    1:25.33          7  
                  40.91     1:25.33 (44.42)                                        
 11 Zhang, Deborah      12 GAEL-MR              1:32.77    1:25.67          6  
                  40.50     1:25.67 (45.17)                                        
 12 Harrington, Daniel  12 Badger-MR            1:29.57    1:26.25          5  
                  41.47     1:26.25 (44.78)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR              1:32.34    1:26.77          4  
                  41.54     1:26.77 (45.23)                                        
 14 Veru, Nina S        12 GAEL-MR              1:27.80    1:27.87          3  
                  41.07     1:27.87 (46.80)                                        
 15 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR              1:27.84    1:28.11          2  
                  10.98   1:28.11 (1:17.13)                                        
 16 O'Connor, Emma C    12 Dolphins-CT          1:29.30    1:28.83          1  
                  41.95     1:28.83 (46.88)                                        
 17 Winget, Marcella M  11 Dolphins-CT          1:28.06    1:28.97        
                  42.95     1:28.97 (46.02)                                        
 18 Wakim, Gabrielle M  12 Dolphins-CT          1:28.93    1:30.58        
                  42.88     1:30.58 (47.70)                                        
 19 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:31.89        
                  42.78     1:31.89 (49.11)                                        
 20 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              1:23.89    1:32.14        
                  42.76     1:32.14 (49.38)                                        
 21 Regan, Elizabeth    11 GAEL-MR              1:33.51    1:33.99        
                  43.83     1:33.99 (50.16)                                        
 22 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR              1:37.56    1:34.88        
                  43.52     1:34.88 (51.36)                                        
 23 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              1:33.21    1:35.56        
                  45.80     1:35.56 (49.76)                                        
 24 Conrod, Caroline V  12 Dolphins-CT          1:32.34    1:36.14        
                  44.30     1:36.14 (51.84)                                        
 25 Marshall, Eileen C  11 GAEL-MR              1:36.67    1:39.95        
                  47.76     1:39.95 (52.19)                                        
 26 Orlando, Morgan     11 GAEL-MR              2:08.98    1:40.04        
                  45.94     1:40.04 (54.10)                                        
 27 Howard, Charlotte   11 GAEL-MR              1:42.14    1:41.58        
                  48.10     1:41.58 (53.48)                                        
 28 Chan, Alexis A      11 GAEL-MR              1:45.66    1:41.97        
                  47.81     1:41.97 (54.16)                                        
 29 Marinaccio, Jenna   11 Dolphins-CT          1:39.78    1:42.44        
                  48.66     1:42.44 (53.78)                                        
 30 Coquillette, Jacki  11 Badger-MR            1:53.67    1:43.68        
                  49.04     1:43.68 (54.64)                                        
 31 Bruno, Ally G       11 GAEL-MR              1:56.25    1:44.76        
                  47.91     1:44.76 (56.85)                                        
 32 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR              1:48.04    1:45.10        
                  49.19     1:45.10 (55.91)                                        
 33 Bell, Dannie        12 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:46.66        
                  50.51     1:46.66 (56.15)                                        
 34 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR              1:51.08    1:48.39        
                  52.84     1:48.39 (55.55)                                        
 35 Callahan, Maggie    11 GAEL-MR              1:54.55    1:51.60        
                  53.44     1:51.60 (58.16)                                        
 36 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              1:43.83    1:51.68        
                  53.24     1:51.68 (58.44)                                        
 37 Paradise, Sasha     11 GAEL-MR              2:12.33    1:55.48        
                  54.66   1:55.48 (1:00.82)                                        
 38 Benejam, Natalia M  12 Badger-MR            2:02.37    1:56.08        
                  55.74   1:56.08 (1:00.34)                                        
 39 Bulfamante, Anna C  11 GAEL-MR              2:12.33    1:57.42        
                  55.88   1:57.42 (1:01.54)                                        
 40 Negron, Lori L      11 NRYS-MR                   NT    2:03.74        
                  55.14   2:03.74 (1:08.60)                                        
 41 Toll, Penelope      11 CFB-MR               2:02.64    2:04.03        
                  57.64   2:04.03 (1:06.39)                                        
 -- Lomas, Melissa *    11 Badger-MR            1:39.87         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.10          DQ (52.98)                                        
 -- Forrest, Jasmine R  11 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  59.61        DQ (1:14.88)                                        
 -- Schrohe, Kendall C  11 Dolphins-CT          1:55.43         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  50.14          DQ (56.78)                                        
 -- Russello, Emma K    11 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:00.30        DQ (1:09.08)                                        
 -- Provenzano, Caroli  12 GAEL-MR              1:35.02         NS        
 -- Biederman, Elizabe  12 Dolphins-CT          1:34.70         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wise, Issy O        12 Dolphins-CT          1:08.05    1:11.47         20  
                  33.28     1:11.47 (38.19)                                        
  2 Shannon, Kayla      12 GAEL-MR              1:10.41    1:16.06         17  
                  34.68     1:16.06 (41.38)                                        
  3 Opuszynski, Alliso  12 Dolphins-CT          1:12.44    1:16.08         16  
                  35.41     1:16.08 (40.67)                                        
  4 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              1:18.10    1:16.20         15  
                  35.64     1:16.20 (40.56)                                        
  5 Veru, Nina S        12 GAEL-MR              1:17.53    1:19.30         14  
  6 O'Connor, Sarah J   11 Badger-MR            1:12.00    1:21.23         13  
                  35.63     1:21.23 (45.60)                                        
  7 Winget, Marcella M  11 Dolphins-CT          1:25.30    1:23.01         12  
                  38.53     1:23.01 (44.48)                                        
  8 Ruiz, Raquel        12 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:23.11         11  
                  37.09     1:23.11 (46.02)                                        
  9 Victory, Margaret   12 Badger-MR            1:19.00    1:27.41          9  
                  40.51     1:27.41 (46.90)                                        
 10 Wakim, Gabrielle M  12 Dolphins-CT          1:39.29    1:31.82          7  
                  41.37     1:31.82 (50.45)                                        
 11 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              1:45.85    1:37.42          6  
                  45.42     1:37.42 (52.00)                                        
 12 Schrohe, Kendall C  11 Dolphins-CT          1:44.75    1:37.87          5  
                  46.01     1:37.87 (51.86)                                        
 13 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:53.96          4  
                  48.79   1:53.96 (1:05.17)                                        
 14 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR              2:04.66    2:06.17          3  
                  58.25   2:06.17 (1:07.92)                                        
 -- Conrod, Caroline V  12 Dolphins-CT          1:35.27         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  44.22        DQ (1:00.50)                                        
 -- Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              1:20.00         NS        
 -- Biederman, Elizabe  12 Dolphins-CT          1:42.87         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR              2:27.99    2:21.87         20  
                  30.58     1:06.99 (36.41)     1:48.17 (41.18)     2:21.87 (33.70)
  2 Wise, Issy O        12 Dolphins-CT          2:27.58    2:27.48         17  
                  31.44     1:09.84 (38.40)     1:52.99 (43.15)     2:27.48 (34.49)
  3 Shannon, Kayla      12 GAEL-MR              2:30.51    2:32.59         16  
                  33.02     1:11.58 (38.56)     1:58.83 (47.25)     2:32.59 (33.76)
  4 Opuszynski, Alliso  12 Dolphins-CT          2:57.85    2:33.96         15  
                  31.14     1:10.02 (38.88)     1:56.53 (46.51)     2:33.96 (37.43)
  5 Jogis, Kimberly A   12 GAEL-MR              2:44.40    2:34.00         14  
                  33.88     1:12.87 (38.99)     1:58.36 (45.49)     2:34.00 (35.64)
  6 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              2:45.64    2:34.80         13  
                  34.29     1:14.74 (40.45)     1:59.30 (44.56)     2:34.80 (35.50)
  7 Seward, Mackenzie   12 GAEL-MR              2:38.19    2:35.43         12  
                  34.17     1:14.88 (40.71)     2:00.73 (45.85)     2:35.43 (34.70)
  8 O'Connor, Emma C    12 Dolphins-CT          2:48.47    2:41.19         11  
                  35.62     1:15.65 (40.03)     2:04.38 (48.73)     2:41.19 (36.81)
  9 Veru, Nina S        12 GAEL-MR              2:44.58    2:41.54          9  
                  35.04     1:17.71 (42.67)     2:06.50 (48.79)     2:41.54 (35.04)
 10 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              2:42.52    2:41.73          7  
                  10.62       34.88 (24.26)     1:14.41 (39.53)   2:41.73 (1:27.32)
 11 Winget, Marcella M  11 Dolphins-CT          3:10.54    2:46.00          6  
                  38.44     1:20.48 (42.04)     2:08.87 (48.39)     2:46.00 (37.13)
 12 Victory, Margaret   12 Badger-MR            2:48.69    2:46.02          5  
                  38.10     1:21.90 (43.80)     2:08.54 (46.64)     2:46.02 (37.48)
 13 Harrington, Daniel  12 Badger-MR            2:49.29    2:47.63          4  
                1:21.17     2:10.65 (49.48)     2:47.77 (37.12)         2:47.63 ( )
 14 Broderick, Kyra A   12 GAEL-MR              2:45.65    2:48.00          3  
                  33.61     1:17.85 (44.24)     2:08.04 (50.19)     2:48.00 (39.96)
 15 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              2:57.74    2:52.51          2  
                  37.59     1:21.22 (43.63)     2:13.18 (51.96)     2:52.51 (39.33)
 16 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR              3:01.27    2:52.90          1  
                  41.69     1:24.13 (42.44)     2:15.22 (51.09)     2:52.90 (37.68)
 17 Regan, Elizabeth    11 GAEL-MR              2:45.44    2:53.92        
                  40.25     1:21.83 (41.58)     2:14.21 (52.38)     2:53.92 (39.71)
 18 Wakim, Gabrielle M  12 Dolphins-CT          3:15.50    2:53.94        
 19 Provenzano, Caroli  12 GAEL-MR              2:54.55    2:54.12        
                  38.20     1:21.10 (42.90)     2:12.33 (51.23)     2:54.12 (41.79)
 20 Deverna, Bridget T  12 GAEL-MR              2:45.66    2:55.62        
                  41.95     1:27.44 (45.49)     2:15.62 (48.18)     2:55.62 (40.00)
 21 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR              2:51.17    2:56.46        
                  40.43     1:24.49 (44.06)     2:15.00 (50.51)     2:56.46 (41.46)
 22 Lomas, Melissa *    11 Badger-MR            3:01.48    2:56.89        
                  43.06     1:28.06 (45.00)     2:19.10 (51.04)     2:56.89 (37.79)
 23 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR              3:05.07    2:57.43        
                  11.39       40.48 (29.09)   2:17.74 (1:37.26)     2:57.43 (39.69)
 24 Malone, Barbara L   12 Dolphins-CT          3:25.50    2:58.81        
 25 Marshall, Eileen C  11 GAEL-MR              3:14.96    3:01.40        
 26 O'Connor, Sarah J   11 Badger-MR            2:49.00    3:02.74        
                  35.73     1:21.58 (45.85)     2:21.03 (59.45)     3:02.74 (41.71)
 27 Coquillette, Jacki  11 Badger-MR            3:17.29    3:11.28        
 28 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              3:18.78    3:13.24        
 29 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR              3:26.09    3:19.71        
 30 Marinaccio, Jenna   11 Dolphins-CT          3:40.00    3:20.30        
                  49.57     1:40.31 (50.74)     2:35.76 (55.45)     3:20.30 (44.54)
 31 Benejam, Natalia M  12 Badger-MR            3:52.44    3:32.92        
                1:42.12   2:44.90 (1:02.78)     3:33.92 (49.02)         3:32.92 ( )
 32 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR              3:43.96    3:42.36        
                  58.41     1:54.07 (55.66)     2:51.58 (57.51)     3:42.36 (50.78)
 -- Toll, Penelope      11 CFB-MR               3:12.78         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  47.02     1:44.08 (57.06)   2:48.22 (1:04.14)          DQ (43.16)
 -- Mangelsdorf, Laure  12 HVD-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  44.20     1:35.14 (50.94)   2:46.27 (1:11.13)          DQ (48.99)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Kate A     13 Dolphins-CT            24.68      25.54         20  
  2 Melnyk, MaryKate K  13 Badger-MR              25.86      25.79         17  
  3 Schinto, Taylor K   13 Dolphins-CT            26.56      26.89         16  
  4 Simmons, Hannah H   13 Badger-MR              27.45      27.16         15  
  5 Merrill, Julia G    13 Dolphins-CT            26.60      27.24         14  
  6 Noble, Allison E    14 HVD-MR                 28.11      27.38         13  
  7 Bjerke, Louisa H    13 Dolphins-CT            27.26      27.56         12  
  8 Veru, Nicole        14 GAEL-MR                26.37      28.36         11  
  9 Patterson, Erin M   13 GAEL-MR                30.80      28.80          9  
 10 Bluvol, Sam         14 GAEL-MR                28.57      28.95          7  
 11 Pabby, Tanvi        14 Badger-MR              27.50      29.01          6  
 12 Nikolski, Mary T T  13 HVD-MR                 29.63      29.05          5  
 13 McBurney, Lindsay   13 Dolphins-CT            28.62      29.28          3.5
 13 Ebratt, Emily       13 Badger-MR              30.46      29.28          3.5
 15 Lantin, Alexa       13 Badger-MR              29.36      29.37          2  
 16 Ennis, Kate C       13 Dolphins-CT            29.68      29.53          1  
 17 Campanile, Angelin  13 GAEL-MR                29.99      29.62        
 18 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR                29.63      29.65        
 19 Marinaccio, Carlyn  13 Dolphins-CT            36.54      29.74        
 20 Sweeney, Julia M    14 HVD-MR                 30.65      29.76        
 21 Pompa, Claudia F    13 Dolphins-CT            29.94      29.87        
 22 Canty, Kathleen M   14 GAEL-MR                29.76      29.88        
 23 McAteer, Emma M     13 GAEL-MR                29.76      30.21        
 24 Eckhardt, Maddie R  13 HVD-MR                 30.76      30.83        
 25 Weaver, Maggie M    13 GAEL-MR                32.92      31.61        
 26 Cirillo, Jaci T     14 NRYS-MR                30.28      31.75        
 26 Kazarian, Eve       13 Dolphins-CT            31.28      31.75        
 28 Colucci, Christina  14 GAEL-MR                31.00      31.89        
 29 Rooney, Siobahnn    13 GAEL-MR                31.99      32.18        
 30 Geer, Sophie N      13 GAEL-MR                33.38      33.08        
 31 Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR                33.76      34.21        
 32 Meluso, Francesca   13 GAEL-MR                32.99      34.24        
 33 Nieves, Tilly L     13 NRYS-MR                35.35      35.26        
 -- Bergin, Melissa J   13 2013/2014-MR           30.09         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Seward, Kristen J   14 HVD-MR                 30.27         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- DeStaebler, Alex S  13 2013/2014-MR           30.63         NS        
 -- Holl, Lilly         13 Dolphins-CT            35.50         NS        
 -- Jarvis, Kenzie T    14 HVD-MR                 30.81         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melnyk, MaryKate K  13 Badger-MR            2:12.00    2:14.61         20  
                  32.03     1:06.75 (34.72)     1:41.44 (34.69)     2:14.61 (33.17)
  2 Hazlett, Kate A     13 Dolphins-CT          2:32.20    2:17.48         17  
                  32.23     1:07.57 (35.34)     1:43.65 (36.08)     2:17.48 (33.83)
  3 Schinto, Taylor K   13 Dolphins-CT          2:25.91    2:20.59         16  
                  32.48     1:08.54 (36.06)     1:45.11 (36.57)     2:20.59 (35.48)
  4 Simmons, Hannah H   13 Badger-MR            2:32.00    2:21.76         15  
                  33.59     1:10.17 (36.58)     1:46.60 (36.43)     2:21.76 (35.16)
  5 Ryckman, Suzy N     13 Dolphins-CT          2:25.86    2:23.58         14  
                  34.08     1:10.71 (36.63)     1:47.34 (36.63)     2:23.58 (36.24)
  6 Pabby, Tanvi        14 Badger-MR            2:38.13    2:26.68         13  
                  35.04     1:12.49 (37.45)     1:50.00 (37.51)     2:26.68 (36.68)
  7 Noble, Allison E    14 HVD-MR               2:25.66    2:29.66         12  
                  34.42     1:12.73 (38.31)     1:51.90 (39.17)     2:29.66 (37.76)
  8 Lantin, Alexa       13 Badger-MR            2:38.00    2:32.12         11  
                  36.56     1:15.40 (38.84)     1:54.06 (38.66)     2:32.12 (38.06)
  9 McBurney, Lindsay   13 Dolphins-CT          2:42.58    2:32.91          9  
                  36.07     1:15.74 (39.67)     1:55.49 (39.75)     2:32.91 (37.42)
 10 Ebratt, Emily       13 Badger-MR            2:38.00    2:33.46          7  
                  36.43     1:13.97 (37.54)     1:53.32 (39.35)     2:33.46 (40.14)
 11 Merrill, Julia G    13 Dolphins-CT          2:42.12    2:35.03          6  
                  37.21     1:17.10 (39.89)     1:57.15 (40.05)     2:35.03 (37.88)
 12 McAteer, Emma M     13 GAEL-MR              2:55.22    2:35.49          5  
                  36.60     1:15.65 (39.05)     1:56.04 (40.39)     2:35.49 (39.45)
 13 Veru, Nicole        14 GAEL-MR              2:31.96    2:36.06          4  
                  37.22     1:16.47 (39.25)     1:56.32 (39.85)     2:36.06 (39.74)
 14 Pompa, Claudia F    13 Dolphins-CT          2:39.06    2:36.12          3  
                  36.24     1:15.53 (39.29)     1:56.64 (41.11)     2:36.12 (39.48)
 15 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR              2:33.89    2:38.00          2  
                  37.47     1:17.12 (39.65)     1:58.30 (41.18)     2:38.00 (39.70)
 16 Bluvol, Sam         14 GAEL-MR              2:35.66    2:41.56          1  
                  38.12     1:18.68 (40.56)     2:00.42 (41.74)     2:41.56 (41.14)
 17 Seward, Kristen J   14 HVD-MR                    NT    2:41.95        
                  36.37     1:17.29 (40.92)     2:00.85 (43.56)     2:41.95 (41.10)
 18 Patterson, Erin M   13 GAEL-MR              2:41.22    2:46.61        
                  40.10     1:22.02 (41.92)     2:05.07 (43.05)     2:46.61 (41.54)
 19 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              2:53.37    2:47.52        
                1:22.64     2:06.70 (44.06)     2:47.62 (40.92)         2:47.52 ( )
 20 Eckhardt, Maddie R  13 HVD-MR                    NT    2:50.46        
                  39.20     1:23.18 (43.98)     2:07.88 (44.70)     2:50.46 (42.58)
 21 Colucci, Christina  14 GAEL-MR              2:45.66    2:53.29        
                  42.26     1:25.73 (43.47)     2:09.91 (44.18)     2:53.29 (43.38)
 22 Rooney, Siobahnn    13 GAEL-MR              2:53.22    3:04.42        
                  42.52     1:29.48 (46.96)     2:16.81 (47.33)     3:04.42 (47.61)
 23 Cirillo, Jaci T     14 NRYS-MR                   NT    3:06.37        
 24 Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR              3:11.52    3:09.82        
 25 Marinaccio, Carlyn  13 Dolphins-CT          3:20.00    3:21.03        
                  48.26     1:38.48 (50.22)     2:30.14 (51.66)     3:21.03 (50.89)
 26 Nieves, Tilly L     13 NRYS-MR                   NT    3:35.48        
                  46.68     1:42.03 (55.35)     2:39.27 (57.24)     3:35.48 (56.21)
 -- Holl, Lilly         13 Dolphins-CT          3:05.50         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  39.03     1:21.19 (42.16)     2:05.02 (43.83)          DQ (41.39)
 -- Geer, Sophie N      13 GAEL-MR              2:45.66         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  41.45   2:55.33 (2:13.88)     3:13.38 (18.05)                    
 -- DeStaebler, Alex S  13 2013/2014-MR         2:45.00         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
                2:55.46                                                            
 -- Meluso, Francesca   13 GAEL-MR              3:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Alexa       13 Badger-MR            2:47.79    2:45.07         20  
                  37.86     1:19.63 (41.77)     2:02.31 (42.68)     2:45.07 (42.76)
  2 Hazlett, Kate A     13 Dolphins-CT          2:45.50    2:49.01         17  
                  37.94     1:21.46 (43.52)     2:05.78 (44.32)     2:49.01 (43.23)
  3 Ryckman, Suzy N     13 Dolphins-CT          2:47.67    2:49.23         16  
                  38.13     1:22.13 (44.00)     2:06.40 (44.27)     2:49.23 (42.83)
  4 Ennis, Kate C       13 Dolphins-CT          2:49.04    2:50.60         15  
                  38.77     1:22.48 (43.71)     2:07.02 (44.54)     2:50.60 (43.58)
  5 Simmons, Hannah H   13 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:51.19         14  
                  38.86     1:23.42 (44.56)     2:07.71 (44.29)     2:51.19 (43.48)
  6 Merrill, Julia G    13 Dolphins-CT          2:55.35    2:55.44         13  
                  40.91     1:26.19 (45.28)     2:11.67 (45.48)     2:55.44 (43.77)
  7 Campanile, Angelin  13 GAEL-MR              2:57.35    2:55.46         12  
                  39.38     1:23.91 (44.53)     2:10.11 (46.20)     2:55.46 (45.35)
  8 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR              2:50.45    2:56.60         11  
                  39.37     1:25.15 (45.78)     2:10.63 (45.48)     2:56.60 (45.97)
  9 Ebratt, Emily       13 Badger-MR            3:00.02    2:56.62          9  
                  40.07     1:24.17 (44.10)     2:11.17 (47.00)     2:56.62 (45.45)
 10 Nikolski, Mary T T  13 HVD-MR               2:54.77    2:58.88          7  
                  40.87     1:26.40 (45.53)     2:13.10 (46.70)     2:58.88 (45.78)
 11 Sweeney, Julia M    14 HVD-MR               3:01.06    2:59.24          6  
                  40.06     1:26.58 (46.52)     2:13.94 (47.36)     2:59.24 (45.30)
 12 Canty, Kathleen M   14 GAEL-MR              2:55.88    3:05.35          5  
                  41.71     1:29.52 (47.81)     2:17.16 (47.64)     3:05.35 (48.19)
 13 Holl, Lilly         13 Dolphins-CT          3:25.00    3:05.92          4  
                  42.45     1:30.50 (48.05)     2:18.38 (47.88)     3:05.92 (47.54)
 14 McAteer, Emma M     13 GAEL-MR              3:08.83    3:08.09          3  
                  42.13     1:29.41 (47.28)     2:18.71 (49.30)     3:08.09 (49.38)
 15 Pompa, Claudia F    13 Dolphins-CT          3:19.50    3:11.01          2  
                  42.50     1:30.90 (48.40)     2:21.29 (50.39)     3:11.01 (49.72)
 16 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              3:14.64    3:16.03          1  
                  43.51     1:33.75 (50.24)     2:25.33 (51.58)     3:16.03 (50.70)
 17 Kazarian, Eve       13 Dolphins-CT          3:25.49    3:25.30        
                  44.47     1:36.80 (52.33)     2:31.26 (54.46)     3:25.30 (54.04)
 18 Weaver, Maggie M    13 GAEL-MR              3:12.33    3:27.53        
                  46.57     1:39.20 (52.63)     2:34.65 (55.45)     3:27.53 (52.88)
 19 Marinaccio, Carlyn  13 Dolphins-CT          3:36.42    3:30.26        
                  47.88     1:42.01 (54.13)     2:37.17 (55.16)     3:30.26 (53.09)
 20 Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR              3:44.36    3:43.77        
                  48.96     1:47.63 (58.67)     2:47.28 (59.65)     3:43.77 (56.49)
 -- McBurney, Lindsay   13 Dolphins-CT          2:55.00         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melnyk, MaryKate K  13 Badger-MR            2:15.38    2:25.47         20  
                  30.95     1:07.72 (36.77)     1:46.77 (39.05)     2:25.47 (38.70)
  2 Schinto, Taylor K   13 Dolphins-CT          2:49.09    2:36.87         17  
                  32.63     1:11.01 (38.38)     1:52.90 (41.89)     2:36.87 (43.97)
  3 Pabby, Tanvi        14 Badger-MR            2:57.10    2:38.74         16  
                  32.36     1:12.19 (39.83)     1:55.11 (42.92)     2:38.74 (43.63)
  4 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR              2:42.27    2:44.74         15  
                  33.33     1:15.70 (42.37)     1:59.83 (44.13)     2:44.74 (44.91)
 -- Patterson, Erin M   13 GAEL-MR              2:45.54         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
                  39.92                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melnyk, MaryKate K  13 Badger-MR            2:23.80    2:19.02         20  
                  29.12     1:02.97 (33.85)     1:45.37 (42.40)     2:19.02 (33.65)
  2 Simmons, Hannah H   13 Badger-MR            2:32.00    2:24.29         17  
                  31.14     1:08.84 (37.70)     1:52.24 (43.40)     2:24.29 (32.05)
  3 Hazlett, Kate A     13 Dolphins-CT          2:18.25    2:24.35         16  
                  30.08     1:04.89 (34.81)   2:24.35 (1:19.46)                    
  4 Ryckman, Suzy N     13 Dolphins-CT          2:39.50    2:26.98         15  
                  31.92     1:08.14 (36.22)     1:53.73 (45.59)     2:26.98 (33.25)
  5 Schinto, Taylor K   13 Dolphins-CT          2:38.81    2:29.67         14  
                  31.71     1:08.35 (36.64)     1:54.49 (46.14)     2:29.67 (35.18)
  6 Ebratt, Emily       13 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:30.04         13  
                  31.96     1:10.62 (38.66)     1:55.67 (45.05)     2:30.04 (34.37)
  7 Veru, Nicole        14 GAEL-MR              2:29.35    2:30.82         12  
                  31.39     1:09.60 (38.21)     1:56.39 (46.79)     2:30.82 (34.43)
  8 Lantin, Alexa       13 Badger-MR            2:36.51    2:31.13         11  
                  34.83     1:14.27 (39.44)     1:57.26 (42.99)     2:31.13 (33.87)
  9 Pabby, Tanvi        14 Badger-MR            2:36.63    2:31.90          9  
                  31.89     1:10.07 (38.18)     1:57.63 (47.56)     2:31.90 (34.27)
 10 Merrill, Julia G    13 Dolphins-CT          2:58.21    2:32.38          7  
                  34.05     1:12.73 (38.68)     1:58.66 (45.93)     2:32.38 (33.72)
 11 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR              2:30.01    2:33.03          6  
                  32.32     1:11.15 (38.83)     1:58.40 (47.25)     2:33.03 (34.63)
 12 Noble, Allison E    14 HVD-MR               2:34.83    2:33.22          5  
                  35.02     1:13.74 (38.72)     2:00.04 (46.30)     2:33.22 (33.18)
 13 Ennis, Kate C       13 Dolphins-CT          2:33.49    2:33.36          4  
                  35.62     1:13.00 (37.38)     1:59.22 (46.22)     2:33.36 (34.14)
 14 Bjerke, Louisa H    13 Dolphins-CT          2:41.63    2:36.44          3  
                  33.84     1:15.35 (41.51)     2:02.92 (47.57)     2:36.44 (33.52)
 15 Campanile, Angelin  13 GAEL-MR              2:43.44    2:39.66          2  
                  33.51     1:16.67 (43.16)     2:02.36 (45.69)     2:39.66 (37.30)
 16 Bluvol, Sam         14 GAEL-MR              2:35.66    2:40.94          1  
                  33.24     1:15.51 (42.27)     2:04.35 (48.84)     2:40.94 (36.59)
 17 Patterson, Erin M   13 GAEL-MR              2:47.41    2:41.82        
                  36.02     1:18.18 (42.16)     2:06.42 (48.24)     2:41.82 (35.40)
 18 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              2:43.44    2:42.67        
                  35.29     1:17.38 (42.09)     2:06.65 (49.27)     2:42.67 (36.02)
 19 Pompa, Claudia F    13 Dolphins-CT          3:09.28    2:44.52        
                  33.85     1:14.02 (40.17)     2:04.28 (50.26)     2:44.52 (40.24)
 20 Sweeney, Julia M    14 HVD-MR               2:49.83    2:46.21        
                  37.06     1:19.67 (42.61)     2:07.49 (47.82)     2:46.21 (38.72)
 21 Canty, Kathleen M   14 GAEL-MR              2:48.00    2:48.32        
                  36.42     1:19.00 (42.58)     2:08.01 (49.01)     2:48.32 (40.31)
 22 Colucci, Christina  14 GAEL-MR              2:48.99    2:53.81        
                  40.00     1:24.01 (44.01)     2:14.95 (50.94)     2:53.81 (38.86)
 23 Cirillo, Jaci T     14 NRYS-MR              2:50.19    3:00.68        
                  35.66     1:20.87 (45.21)     2:19.44 (58.57)     3:00.68 (41.24)
 24 Rooney, Siobahnn    13 GAEL-MR              3:10.64    3:07.61        
                  38.50     1:24.61 (46.11)   2:26.41 (1:01.80)     3:07.61 (41.20)
 25 Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR              3:24.44    3:10.35        
                  42.31     1:29.45 (47.14)     2:28.00 (58.55)     3:10.35 (42.35)
 26 Marinaccio, Carlyn  13 Dolphins-CT          3:25.50    3:24.25        
                  52.16     1:44.33 (52.17)     2:38.87 (54.54)     3:24.25 (45.38)
 -- Weaver, Maggie M    13 GAEL-MR              3:13.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  41.17     1:27.03 (45.86)     2:20.46 (53.43)          DQ (39.82)
 -- Jarvis, Kenzie T    14 HVD-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- DeStaebler, Alex S  13 2013/2014-MR         3:01.76         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Holl, Lilly         13 Dolphins-CT          2:55.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  38.83     1:23.44 (44.61)     2:16.23 (52.79)          DQ (38.31)
 -- Geer, Sophie N      13 GAEL-MR              2:48.99         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- McBurney, Lindsay   13 Dolphins-CT          2:47.50         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fullerton, Haley E  15 GAEL-MR                26.15      26.93         20  
  2 Emanuel, Taylor C   16 GAEL-MR                25.94      26.94         17  
  3 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR                26.82      27.16         16  
  4 Coffin, Hannah R    16 HVD-MR                 28.17      27.32         15  
  5 Nikolski, Grace M   15 HVD-MR                 26.27      27.33         14  
  6 O'Reilly, Maggie R  15 GAEL-MR                28.95      27.59         13  
  7 Reilly, Bridget K   17 GAEL-MR                26.47      27.73         12  
  8 Weisstuch, Carolin  16 GAEL-MR                27.15      27.89         11  
  9 Berridge, Scottie   15 Badger-MR              28.37      28.18          9  
 10 Catarinacchio, Jes  16 GAEL-MR                28.47      28.51          7  
 -- Magee, Emma M       16 HVD-MR                 29.41         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fullerton, Haley E  15 GAEL-MR              2:15.00    2:16.11         20  
                  32.57     1:07.08 (34.51)     1:42.22 (35.14)     2:16.11 (33.89)
  2 Deverna, Tara N     17 GAEL-MR              2:17.91    2:19.26         17  
                  33.32     1:08.01 (34.69)     1:43.64 (35.63)     2:19.26 (35.62)
  3 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR              2:28.90    2:27.71         16  
                  32.98     1:10.02 (37.04)     1:49.17 (39.15)     2:27.71 (38.54)
  4 Reilly, Bridget K   17 GAEL-MR              2:22.96    2:28.56         15  
                  35.01     1:12.16 (37.15)     1:50.25 (38.09)     2:28.56 (38.31)
  5 Nishida, Sakiko     15 Dolphins-CT          2:35.16    2:35.28         14  
                  35.59                             1:55.27 ( )     2:35.28 (40.01)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolski, Grace M   15 HVD-MR               3:00.13    2:38.04         20  
                  35.97     1:16.10 (40.13)     1:57.13 (41.03)     2:38.04 (40.91)
  2 Berridge, Scottie   15 Badger-MR            2:43.82    2:40.97         17  
                  35.30     1:15.59 (40.29)     1:57.84 (42.25)     2:40.97 (43.13)
  3 Coffin, Hannah R    16 HVD-MR               3:00.45    2:49.65         16  
                  37.73     1:20.97 (43.24)     2:05.13 (44.16)     2:49.65 (44.52)
  4 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR              3:01.10    2:53.31         15  
                  38.28     1:21.91 (43.63)     2:07.61 (45.70)     2:53.31 (45.70)
 -- Magee, Emma M       16 HVD-MR               2:51.34         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weisstuch, Carolin  16 GAEL-MR              2:20.99    2:30.24         20  
                  31.60     1:08.01 (36.41)     1:47.17 (39.16)     2:30.24 (43.07)
  2 O'Reilly, Maggie R  15 GAEL-MR              2:26.55    2:33.69         17  
                  32.06     1:10.00 (37.94)     1:51.59 (41.59)     2:33.69 (42.10)
  3 Catarinacchio, Jes  16 GAEL-MR              2:29.64    2:34.01         16  
                  32.48     1:11.40 (38.92)     1:53.13 (41.73)     2:34.01 (40.88)
 -- Nishida, Sakiko     15 Dolphins-CT          2:45.50         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  33.60     1:13.62 (40.02)     1:57.65 (44.03)          DQ (44.94)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N     17 GAEL-MR              2:14.45    2:20.08         20  
                  30.77     1:05.48 (34.71)     1:47.20 (41.72)     2:20.08 (32.88)
  2 Fullerton, Haley E  15 GAEL-MR              2:17.22    2:20.57         17  
                  30.77     1:05.74 (34.97)     1:48.22 (42.48)     2:20.57 (32.35)
  3 Nikolski, Grace M   15 HVD-MR               2:21.38    2:20.89         16  
                  30.30     1:07.95 (37.65)     1:48.69 (40.74)     2:20.89 (32.20)
  4 Emanuel, Taylor C   16 GAEL-MR              2:30.00    2:27.00         15  
                  30.76     1:08.16 (37.40)     1:53.59 (45.43)     2:27.00 (33.41)
  5 Reilly, Bridget K   17 GAEL-MR              2:20.06    2:28.12         14  
                  33.12     1:10.27 (37.15)     1:54.71 (44.44)     2:28.12 (33.41)
  6 Catarinacchio, Jes  16 GAEL-MR              2:27.29    2:29.10         13  
                  31.22     1:09.38 (38.16)     1:55.10 (45.72)     2:29.10 (34.00)
  7 Coffin, Hannah R    16 HVD-MR               2:28.19    2:30.50         12  
                  30.02     1:10.58 (40.56)     1:55.06 (44.48)     2:30.50 (35.44)
  8 Weisstuch, Carolin  16 GAEL-MR              2:28.99    2:30.53         11  
                  31.29     1:10.80 (39.51)     1:56.89 (46.09)     2:30.53 (33.64)
  9 O'Reilly, Maggie R  15 GAEL-MR              2:29.67    2:32.09          9  
                  31.71     1:09.27 (37.56)     1:57.70 (48.43)     2:32.09 (34.39)
 10 Berridge, Scottie   15 Badger-MR            2:40.70    2:33.77          7  
                  31.98     1:14.92 (42.94)     1:57.39 (42.47)     2:33.77 (36.38)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Alexander  10 Dolphins-CT            29.52      29.72         20  
  2 Mullen, Patrick C    9 Dolphins-CT            31.09      30.91         17  
  3 Schinto, Benjamin   10 Dolphins-CT            30.99      31.05         16  
  4 Patel, Kush A       10 HVD-MR                    NT      31.26         15  
  5 Nygaard, Jaden H    10 Dolphins-CT            31.65      32.16         14  
  6 Sinnott, Michael P  10 Badger-MR              32.33      32.22         13  
  7 Lavelle, Thomas P   10 Badger-MR              33.70      33.82         12  
  8 McCarthy, Walker W   9 Unattached             34.36      34.33         10  
  8 Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR              35.18      34.33         10  
 10 Franklyn, Narmeri   10 NRYS-MR                   NT      34.36          7  
 11 Lim, Alex           10 Dolphins-CT            35.46      35.28          6  
 12 Najarian, William    9 CFB-MR                 35.33      35.30          5  
 13 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR                 35.05      35.38          4  
 14 Campanile, John A    9 GAEL-MR                37.51      35.75          3  
 15 Fernandez, Diogo A   9 Dolphins-CT            36.39      35.91          2  
 16 Riviello, Joseph C   9 NRYS-MR                37.86      36.90          1  
 17 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR                 37.22      37.80        
 18 Norris, Jack        10 Dolphins-CT            34.44      37.83        
 19 Bell, Philip P       9 NRYS-MR                   NT      38.12        
 20 Holl, Jack          10 Dolphins-CT            39.44      38.42        
 21 Reilly, Danny W     10 GAEL-MR                38.56      38.51        
 22 Tornatore, Andrew    9 GAEL-MR                38.99      39.08        
 23 Costabile, Ryan      9 CFB-MR                 35.47      39.60        
 24 Robinson, Miles J    9 GAEL-MR                36.39      39.67        
 25 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR                 49.67      41.74        
 26 Cruz Jr., Ricardo    9 CFJV-MR                44.00      43.85        
 27 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR                43.21      44.35        
 28 Kirshenbaum, Alex    9 CFB-MR                 57.89      44.37        
 29 Reich, Owen J        9 GAEL-MR                43.86      44.90        
 30 Sung, Lou-Fei        9 GAEL-MR                48.99      45.66        
 31 Neuberger, Zach     10 CFB-MR                 59.46      47.39        
 32 Suh, Jonathan       10 CFB-MR                 55.13      47.65        
 33 Park Chenet, Chris   9 CFJV-MR                55.00      48.89        
 34 Cohen, William A    10 GAEL-MR                56.82      49.10        
 35 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR                51.96      52.54        
 -- O'Sullivan, Tommy   10 GAEL-MR                39.88         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Speres, Nicholas C   9 GAEL-MR                34.35         NS        
 -- Ogg, Robert S        9 Badger-MR              35.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Alexander  10 Dolphins-CT          2:22.96    2:24.20         20  
                  31.96     1:08.99 (37.03)     1:46.86 (37.87)     2:24.20 (37.34)
  2 Meissner, Max M     10 Dolphins-CT          2:39.09    2:29.56         17  
                  33.63     1:11.65 (38.02)     1:51.06 (39.41)     2:29.56 (38.50)
  3 Schinto, Benjamin   10 Dolphins-CT          2:30.09    2:36.27         16  
                  34.76     1:14.99 (40.23)     1:56.58 (41.59)     2:36.27 (39.69)
  4 Nygaard, Jaden H    10 Dolphins-CT          2:53.62    2:41.37         15  
                  35.10     1:17.71 (42.61)   2:41.37 (1:23.66)                    
  5 Patel, Kush A       10 HVD-MR                    NT    2:41.44         14  
                  36.25     1:18.14 (41.89)     2:01.80 (43.66)     2:41.44 (39.64)
  6 McCarthy, Walker W   9 Unattached                NT    2:46.73         13  
                  36.55     1:19.22 (42.67)     2:03.69 (44.47)     2:46.73 (43.04)
  7 Lavelle, Thomas P   10 Badger-MR            2:49.19    2:47.63         12  
                  37.30     1:18.95 (41.65)     2:03.95 (45.00)     2:47.63 (43.68)
  8 Tollinchi, Mikey    10 NRYS-MR                   NT    2:48.91         11  
                  35.70     1:21.06 (45.36)     2:06.35 (45.29)     2:48.91 (42.56)
  9 Franklyn, Narmeri   10 NRYS-MR                   NT    2:54.18          9  
                  37.25   2:11.21 (1:33.96)     2:54.18 (42.97)                    
 10 Najarian, William    9 CFB-MR               3:10.23    2:55.37          7  
                  39.61     1:25.82 (46.21)     2:12.29 (46.47)     2:55.37 (43.08)
 11 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR               3:02.98    2:55.75          6  
                  38.89     1:25.22 (46.33)     2:12.58 (47.36)     2:55.75 (43.17)
 12 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR               3:11.45    2:59.81          5  
                  40.72     1:27.54 (46.82)     2:13.98 (46.44)     2:59.81 (45.83)
 13 Riviello, Joseph C   9 NRYS-MR                   NT    3:07.35          4  
                  40.12     1:30.73 (50.61)     2:20.64 (49.91)     3:07.35 (46.71)
 14 Costabile, Ryan      9 CFB-MR               3:10.23    3:11.29          3  
                  39.42     1:27.06 (47.64)     2:18.21 (51.15)     3:11.29 (53.08)
 15 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:12.54          2  
                  41.01     1:30.60 (49.59)     2:23.76 (53.16)     3:12.54 (48.78)
 16 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR               3:13.45    3:23.63          1  
                  42.85     1:35.07 (52.22)   3:23.63 (1:48.56)                    
 17 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR              4:10.00    3:27.02        
                  44.90     1:39.93 (55.03)     2:33.76 (53.83)     3:27.02 (53.26)
 18 Ogg, Robert S        9 Badger-MR            2:59.00    3:48.64        
                  50.71     1:47.32 (56.61)   2:47.76 (1:00.44)   3:48.64 (1:00.88)
 19 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              4:20.00    4:06.01        
                  57.24   2:01.20 (1:03.96)   3:07.65 (1:06.45)     4:06.01 (58.36)
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Alexander  10 Dolphins-CT          1:16.19    1:16.07         20  
                  37.19     1:16.07 (38.88)                                        
  2 Mullen, Patrick C    9 Dolphins-CT          1:19.62    1:16.80         17  
                1:17.04         1:16.80 ( )                                        
  3 Schinto, Benjamin   10 Dolphins-CT          1:18.16    1:19.33         16  
                  39.18     1:19.33 (40.15)                                        
  4 Meissner, Max M     10 Dolphins-CT          1:17.02    1:19.93         15  
                  39.61     1:19.93 (40.32)                                        
  5 Sinnott, Michael P  10 Badger-MR            1:25.00    1:25.08         14  
                  41.73     1:25.08 (43.35)                                        
  6 Lavelle, Thomas P   10 Badger-MR            1:25.00    1:25.38         13  
                  42.09     1:25.38 (43.29)                                        
  7 Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR            1:27.00    1:27.90         12  
                  43.35     1:27.90 (44.55)                                        
  8 Tollinchi, Mikey    10 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:29.14         11  
                1:29.55         1:29.14 ( )                                        
  9 Lim, Alex           10 Dolphins-CT          1:35.00    1:29.32          9  
                  43.41     1:29.32 (45.91)                                        
 10 Najarian, William    9 CFB-MR               1:49.65    1:30.54          7  
                  43.50     1:30.54 (47.04)                                        
 11 McCarthy, Walker W   9 Unattached           1:45.50    1:31.05          6  
                  44.68     1:31.05 (46.37)                                        
 12 Riviello, Joseph C   9 NRYS-MR              1:32.55    1:31.24          5  
                  42.84     1:31.24 (48.40)                                        
 13 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR               1:33.83    1:32.53          4  
                  44.66     1:32.53 (47.87)                                        
 14 Costabile, Ryan      9 CFB-MR               1:33.62    1:34.75          3  
                  45.76     1:34.75 (48.99)                                        
 15 Norris, Jack        10 Dolphins-CT          1:41.92    1:36.62          2  
                  46.35     1:36.62 (50.27)                                        
 16 Fernandez, Diogo A   9 Dolphins-CT          1:45.00    1:38.37          1  
                1:38.26      1:38.37 (0.11)                                        
 17 Bell, Philip P       9 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:38.75        
                  47.73     1:38.75 (51.02)                                        
 18 Holl, Jack          10 Dolphins-CT          1:55.00    1:39.74        
                1:40.13         1:39.74 ( )                                        
 19 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:42.03        
                1:42.15         1:42.03 ( )                                        
 20 Tornatore, Andrew    9 GAEL-MR              1:50.99    1:43.80        
                  50.34     1:43.80 (53.46)                                        
 21 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR              1:53.47    1:48.92        
                1:49.96         1:48.92 ( )                                        
 22 Cruz Jr., Ricardo    9 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:52.74        
 23 Ogg, Robert S        9 Badger-MR            1:40.00    1:53.61        
                  54.63     1:53.61 (58.98)                                        
 24 Kirshenbaum, Alex    9 CFB-MR               2:09.79    1:56.04        
                  55.11   1:56.04 (1:00.93)                                        
 25 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              1:57.38    1:59.88        
                  58.36   1:59.88 (1:01.52)                                        
 26 Suh, Jonathan       10 CFB-MR               2:04.79    2:03.63        
                  57.55   2:03.63 (1:06.08)                                        
 27 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR               2:02.78    2:06.79        
                1:01.91   2:06.79 (1:04.88)                                        
 28 Park Chenet, Chris   9 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:11.07        
                1:02.23   2:11.07 (1:08.84)                                        
 29 Reich, Owen J        9 GAEL-MR              2:25.62    2:20.98        
                1:12.43   2:20.98 (1:08.55)                                        
 -- Robinson, Miles J    9 GAEL-MR              1:44.47         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  43.19          DQ (48.29)                                        
 -- Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR               1:40.33         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  51.16          DQ (52.54)                                        
 -- Neuberger, Zach     10 CFB-MR               2:02.78         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  58.20        DQ (1:02.91)                                        
 -- Speres, Nicholas C   9 GAEL-MR              1:33.92         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Sung, Lou-Fei        9 GAEL-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  59.95        DQ (1:07.13)                                        
 -- O'Sullivan, Tommy   10 GAEL-MR              1:52.33         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Alexander  10 Dolphins-CT          1:28.31    1:28.17         20  
                  42.26     1:28.17 (45.91)                                        
  2 Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR            1:32.55    1:29.21         17  
                  43.18     1:29.21 (46.03)                                        
  3 Mullen, Patrick C    9 Dolphins-CT          1:35.50    1:30.23         16  
                  42.11     1:30.23 (48.12)                                        
  4 Meissner, Max M     10 Dolphins-CT          1:29.94    1:31.07         15  
                  43.42     1:31.07 (47.65)                                        
  5 Nygaard, Jaden H    10 Dolphins-CT          1:32.74    1:32.16         14  
                  42.14     1:32.16 (50.02)                                        
  6 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR               1:36.25    1:33.49         13  
                  43.64     1:33.49 (49.85)                                        
  7 Sinnott, Michael P  10 Badger-MR            1:42.28    1:38.98         12  
                  47.03     1:38.98 (51.95)                                        
  8 Lavelle, Thomas P   10 Badger-MR            1:42.28    1:39.33         11  
                  48.47     1:39.33 (50.86)                                        
  9 Speres, Nicholas C   9 GAEL-MR              1:48.99    1:40.91          9  
                  46.64     1:40.91 (54.27)                                        
 10 Lim, Alex           10 Dolphins-CT          1:46.54    1:42.13          7  
                  50.19     1:42.13 (51.94)                                        
 11 Holl, Jack          10 Dolphins-CT          1:55.00    1:43.10          6  
                  49.09     1:43.10 (54.01)                                        
 12 Costabile, Ryan      9 CFB-MR               1:46.65    1:43.97          5  
                  48.82     1:43.97 (55.15)                                        
 13 Najarian, William    9 CFB-MR               1:58.74    1:46.37          4  
                  50.38     1:46.37 (55.99)                                        
 14 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR              1:49.94    1:48.48          3  
                  50.80     1:48.48 (57.68)                                        
 15 Robinson, Miles J    9 GAEL-MR              2:09.44    1:52.07          2  
                  51.36   1:52.07 (1:00.71)                                        
 16 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR               1:56.36    1:53.08          1  
                  53.17     1:53.08 (59.91)                                        
 17 Campanile, John A    9 GAEL-MR              1:45.66    1:56.31        
                  51.87   1:56.31 (1:04.44)                                        
 18 Tornatore, Andrew    9 GAEL-MR              2:12.33    1:57.38        
                  54.49   1:57.38 (1:02.89)                                        
 19 Cruz Jr., Ricardo    9 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:00.48        
                  57.71   2:00.48 (1:02.77)                                        
 20 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR               2:21.78    2:03.56        
                  59.97   2:03.56 (1:03.59)                                        
 21 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR              1:57.48    2:03.58        
                  58.29   2:03.58 (1:05.29)                                        
 22 Neuberger, Zach     10 CFB-MR               2:22.65    2:03.72        
                  57.62   2:03.72 (1:06.10)                                        
 23 Ogg, Robert S        9 Badger-MR            1:45.00    2:06.62        
                1:01.27   2:06.62 (1:05.35)                                        
 24 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              2:13.81    2:13.14        
                1:02.11   2:13.14 (1:11.03)                                        
 25 Kirshenbaum, Alex    9 CFB-MR               2:24.79    2:15.97        
                1:01.64   2:15.97 (1:14.33)                                        
 26 Park Chenet, Chris   9 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:16.46        
                1:01.54   2:16.46 (1:14.92)                                        
 -- O'Sullivan, Tommy   10 GAEL-MR              2:12.33         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  57.92        DQ (1:03.47)                                        
 -- Sung, Lou-Fei        9 GAEL-MR              2:20.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:13.68        DQ (1:24.38)                                        
 -- Bell, Philip P       9 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  52.68        DQ (1:00.37)                                        
 -- Suh, Jonathan       10 CFB-MR               2:20.34         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  54.83        DQ (1:01.21)                                        
 -- Cohen, William A    10 GAEL-MR              2:23.22         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:06.89        DQ (1:13.35)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meissner, Max M     10 Dolphins-CT          1:16.72    1:15.70         20  
  2 Schinto, Benjamin   10 Dolphins-CT          1:21.07    1:23.55         17  
  3 Nygaard, Jaden H    10 Dolphins-CT          1:30.21    1:26.12         16  
  4 Franklyn, Narmeri   10 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:35.26         15  
                  41.00     1:35.26 (54.26)                                        
  5 Tollinchi, Mikey    10 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:37.46         14  
                  42.06     1:37.46 (55.40)                                        
  6 Norris, Jack        10 Dolphins-CT          1:41.90    1:46.09         13  
                  46.10     1:46.09 (59.99)                                        
  7 Campanile, John A    9 GAEL-MR              1:52.35    1:49.95         12  
                  47.70   1:49.95 (1:02.25)                                        
  8 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:50.99         11  
                  50.20   1:50.99 (1:00.79)                                        
 -- Sinnott, Michael P  10 Badger-MR            1:26.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR            1:23.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McCarthy, Walker W   9 Unattached           1:45.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J    11 Badger-MR              27.85      28.09         20  
  2 Koch, Sasha H       12 CFB-MR                 29.77      29.08         17  
  3 Seibold, Finn J     12 Badger-MR              30.83      29.49         16  
  4 Kalinin, Anton S    12 Badger-MR              31.82      29.52         15  
  5 Murray, Timothy I   12 GAEL-MR                30.09      29.70         14  
  6 Bailey, Dan P       12 Dolphins-CT            29.15      30.26         13  
  7 Quinones, Luca M    11 Badger-MR              28.99      30.61         12  
  8 Rosado, Alex P      11 Badger-MR              30.43      31.06         11  
  9 Barr, Evan E        11 GAEL-MR                30.95      31.97          9  
 10 Conrod, Fritz       11 Dolphins-CT            31.91      32.05          7  
 11 Clow, Christopher   11 GAEL-MR                37.66      32.47          6  
 12 Horowitz, Jack R    11 Dolphins-CT            32.60      32.87          5  
 13 Bergbaum, Robert S  11 Dolphins-CT            32.45      33.78          4  
 14 Bravo, Pedro J      11 Badger-MR              33.94      33.81          3  
 15 Rizzi, Matteo D     12 HVD-MR                 33.49      34.44          2  
 16 Gebhart, Tyler      11 Badger-MR              33.86      34.65          1  
 17 Zamarbide, Telmo    11 NRYS-MR                35.29      34.89        
 18 Bell, Joey          11 NRYS-MR                   NT      35.52        
 19 Mangan, Kyle D      11 HVD-MR                    NT      37.44        
 20 Zhong, Eric         12 GAEL-MR                36.77      37.90        
 21 Tepedino, Breno     11 CFB-MR                 39.70      39.72        
 22 Gacon, Tristan W    12 NRYS-MR                   NT      40.75        
 23 Morris Exeter, Max  12 NRYS-MR                   NT      44.05        
 24 Clark, Aidan G      11 NRYS-MR                   NT      48.48        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J    11 Badger-MR            1:08.99    1:09.87         20  
                  33.12     1:09.87 (36.75)                                        
  2 Kalinin, Anton S    12 Badger-MR            1:14.54    1:14.57         17  
                  35.77     1:14.57 (38.80)                                        
  3 Seibold, Finn J     12 Badger-MR            1:18.00    1:14.67         16  
                  36.55     1:14.67 (38.12)                                        
  4 Murray, Timothy I   12 GAEL-MR              1:15.80    1:15.23         15  
                  36.12     1:15.23 (39.11)                                        
  5 Rosado, Alex P      11 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:16.55         14  
                  37.04     1:16.55 (39.51)                                        
  6 Barr, Evan E        11 GAEL-MR              1:20.07    1:20.20         13  
                  39.05     1:20.20 (41.15)                                        
  7 Koch, Sasha H       12 CFB-MR               1:21.33    1:21.21         12  
                  38.86     1:21.21 (42.35)                                        
  8 Bailey, Dan P       12 Dolphins-CT          1:21.31    1:21.26         11  
                  39.82     1:21.26 (41.44)                                        
  9 Gebhart, Tyler      11 Badger-MR            1:17.88    1:26.12          9  
                  41.18     1:26.12 (44.94)                                        
 10 Zhong, Eric         12 GAEL-MR              1:32.77    1:26.20          7  
                  40.98     1:26.20 (45.22)                                        
 11 Bergbaum, Robert S  11 Dolphins-CT          1:28.11    1:27.61          6  
                  43.03     1:27.61 (44.58)                                        
 12 Horowitz, Jack R    11 Dolphins-CT          1:21.92    1:27.77          5  
                  42.95     1:27.77 (44.82)                                        
 13 Conrod, Fritz       11 Dolphins-CT          1:29.33    1:29.85          4  
                  44.84     1:29.85 (45.01)                                        
 14 Clow, Christopher   11 GAEL-MR              1:47.66    1:34.22          3  
                  44.32     1:34.22 (49.90)                                        
 15 Zamarbide, Telmo    11 NRYS-MR              1:51.54    1:35.13          2  
                  45.37     1:35.13 (49.76)                                        
 16 Bravo, Pedro J      11 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:37.16          1  
 17 Tepedino, Breno     11 CFB-MR               1:25.43    1:43.73        
                1:43.57      1:43.73 (0.16)                                        
 18 Clark, Aidan G      11 NRYS-MR                   NT    2:01.09        
 -- Quinones, Luca M    11 Badger-MR            1:20.00         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  38.02          DQ (40.00)                                        
 -- Gacon, Tristan W    12 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  50.09          DQ (57.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J    11 Badger-MR            1:15.00    1:13.02         20  
  2 Koch, Sasha H       12 CFB-MR               1:28.12    1:26.80         17  
  3 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR              1:23.21    1:27.33         16  
  4 Zhong, Eric         12 GAEL-MR              1:28.99    1:28.69         15  
  5 Seibold, Finn J     12 Badger-MR            1:25.00    1:29.06         14  
  6 Bailey, Dan P       12 Dolphins-CT          1:28.74    1:29.76         13  
  7 Bergbaum, Robert S  11 Dolphins-CT          1:35.82    1:35.63         12  
                  45.60     1:35.63 (50.03)                                        
  8 Rosado, Alex P      11 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:37.06         11  
                  45.32     1:37.06 (51.74)                                        
  9 Horowitz, Jack R    11 Dolphins-CT          1:36.89    1:37.50          9  
                  46.91     1:37.50 (50.59)                                        
 10 Bravo, Pedro J      11 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:38.56          7  
                  47.27     1:38.56 (51.29)                                        
 11 Clow, Christopher   11 GAEL-MR              1:54.45    1:40.84          6  
                  46.89     1:40.84 (53.95)                                        
 12 Conrod, Fritz       11 Dolphins-CT          1:52.20    1:41.25          5  
                  48.02     1:41.25 (53.23)                                        
 13 Tepedino, Breno     11 CFB-MR               1:39.76    1:50.45          4  
                  51.93     1:50.45 (58.52)                                        
 14 Morris Exeter, Max  12 NRYS-MR                   NT    2:08.01          3  
                  59.09   2:08.01 (1:08.92)                                        
 -- Bell, Joey          11 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  47.13          DQ (53.56)                                        
 -- Gacon, Tristan W    12 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  58.61        DQ (1:05.03)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR              1:15.03    1:10.48         20  
                  32.57     1:10.48 (37.91)                                        
  2 Quinones, Luca M    11 Badger-MR            1:07.00    1:19.93         17  
                  34.98     1:19.93 (44.95)                                        
  3 Conrod, Fritz       11 Dolphins-CT          1:47.97    1:32.40         16  
                  42.03     1:32.40 (50.37)                                        
  4 Bailey, Dan P       12 Dolphins-CT          1:23.42    1:32.90         15  
                  39.38     1:32.90 (53.52)                                        
  5 Mangan, Kyle D      11 HVD-MR                    NT    1:39.93         14  
                  43.83     1:39.93 (56.10)                                        
 -- Rosado, Alex P      11 Badger-MR            1:20.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  36.78          DQ (46.29)                                        
 -- Barr, Evan E        11 GAEL-MR              1:32.74         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J    11 Badger-MR            2:36.49    2:27.37         17  
                  33.30     1:10.20 (36.90)     1:52.08 (41.88)     2:27.37 (35.29)
  2 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR              2:34.69    2:35.96         16  
                  31.72     1:09.30 (37.58)     1:59.70 (50.40)     2:35.96 (36.26)
  3 Quinones, Luca M    11 Badger-MR            2:44.99    2:43.44         15  
                  34.83     1:16.46 (41.63)     2:06.97 (50.51)     2:43.44 (36.47)
  4 Koch, Sasha H       12 CFB-MR               3:05.64    2:46.30         14  
                  34.94     1:18.42 (43.48)     2:07.15 (48.73)     2:46.30 (39.15)
  5 Kalinin, Anton S    12 Badger-MR            3:01.00    2:46.41         13  
                  38.18     1:17.81 (39.63)     2:09.33 (51.52)     2:46.41 (37.08)
  6 Barr, Evan E        11 GAEL-MR              2:52.77    2:54.51         12  
                1:20.96   2:54.51 (1:33.55)                                        
  7 Murray, Timothy I   12 GAEL-MR              3:02.30    2:54.74         11  
                  39.84     1:20.52 (40.68)     2:15.20 (54.68)     2:54.74 (39.54)
  8 Bergbaum, Robert S  11 Dolphins-CT               NT    2:55.92          9  
                  42.11     1:26.74 (44.63)     2:17.87 (51.13)     2:55.92 (38.05)
  9 Rizzi, Matteo D     12 HVD-MR                    NT    3:02.10         20  
                  41.99     1:27.51 (45.52)     1:47.56 (20.05)   3:02.10 (1:14.54)
 10 Horowitz, Jack R    11 Dolphins-CT          3:00.68    3:04.40          7  
                  41.66     1:29.55 (47.89)     2:21.64 (52.09)     3:04.40 (42.76)
 11 Bell, Joey          11 NRYS-MR                   NT    3:15.84          6  
                  46.36     1:36.28 (49.92)     2:30.73 (54.45)     3:15.84 (45.11)
 12 Mangan, Kyle D      11 HVD-MR                    NT    3:18.86          5  
                  44.02     1:31.94 (47.92)   2:32.32 (1:00.38)     3:18.86 (46.54)
 -- Zamarbide, Telmo    11 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                                1:37.54 ( )     2:36.91 (59.37)          DQ (39.80)
 -- Seibold, Finn J     12 Badger-MR            2:52.59         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  35.35     1:15.95 (40.60)     2:07.63 (51.68)          DQ (36.13)
 -- Gebhart, Tyler      11 Badger-MR            2:45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  42.01     1:28.75 (46.74)        DQ (1:01.77)                    
 -- Tepedino, Breno     11 CFB-MR               3:12.79         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  52.49     1:48.65 (56.16)     2:48.36 (59.71)                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, John T     14 GAEL-MR                23.43      24.24         20  
  2 Bernstein, Zachary  14 GAEL-MR                24.45      24.32         17  
  3 Chen, Ting          13 HVD-MR                 26.19      25.38         16  
  4 Zhang, Eric         14 GAEL-MR                27.66      25.70         15  
  5 Rizzi, Jarrod R     14 HVD-MR                 26.49      25.93         14  
  6 Demasi, Jack M      14 GAEL-MR                27.67      26.73         13  
  7 Loveless, Jack J    13 Badger-MR              26.95      26.83         12  
  8 Baker, Stephen A    14 HVD-MR                 27.72      27.09         11  
  9 Bedell, Ryan M      14 Dolphins-CT            26.62      27.21          9  
 10 Lynch, Ryan C       13 Dolphins-CT            27.44      27.32          7  
 11 Eforo, John T       14 GAEL-MR                28.31      27.49          6  
 12 Scarcella, Joseph   13 Badger-MR              27.56      27.64          5  
 13 Vela, Evan          13 CFJV-MR                32.00      30.04          4  
 14 Eboli, Michael      13 Badger-MR              30.50      31.98          3  
 15 Sternberg, David    13 CFB-MR                 35.35      33.18          2  
 16 Pennycooke, Kymari  14 NRYS-MR                37.06      35.29          1  
 17 Castro, Dylan A     13 NRYS-MR                   NT      37.84        
 18 Pennie, Brandon K   13 Badger-MR                 NT      37.97        
 19 Dollard, Sean       13 CFJV-MR                40.00      38.77        
 20 Fairweather, Sheld  14 NRYS-MR                41.40      39.27        
 21 Petrone, Thomas G   13 NRYS-MR                40.62      44.28        
 -- Highman, Brendan J  14 Badger-MR              27.00         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Thenmalai, Omar     14 GAEL-MR                26.86         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- McPhillips, Liam T  14 GAEL-MR                27.42         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Eid, Christian J    14 Badger-MR              29.86         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, John T     14 GAEL-MR              2:07.39    2:10.40         20  
                  31.73     1:05.43 (33.70)     1:38.09 (32.66)     2:10.40 (32.31)
  2 Towne, Garrett B    13 Badger-MR            2:12.00    2:14.30         17  
                  31.77     1:06.70 (34.93)     1:41.08 (34.38)     2:14.30 (33.22)
  3 Bernstein, Zachary  14 GAEL-MR              2:18.90    2:17.82         16  
                  32.44     1:07.11 (34.67)     1:42.85 (35.74)     2:17.82 (34.97)
  4 Eid, Christian J    14 Badger-MR            2:18.59    2:19.48         15  
                  32.49     1:07.53 (35.04)     1:43.83 (36.30)     2:19.48 (35.65)
  5 Kalindra, Pijus     13 Badger-MR            2:39.70    2:22.37         14  
                  33.02     1:08.96 (35.94)     1:46.81 (37.85)     2:22.37 (35.56)
  6 Thenmalai, Omar     14 GAEL-MR              2:32.44    2:23.16         13  
                  34.45     1:10.90 (36.45)     1:47.76 (36.86)     2:23.16 (35.40)
  7 Highman, Brendan J  14 Badger-MR            2:28.00    2:23.57         12  
                  34.40     1:10.61 (36.21)     1:47.71 (37.10)     2:23.57 (35.86)
  8 Zhang, Eric         14 GAEL-MR              2:30.99    2:27.23         11  
                  35.68     1:12.86 (37.18)     1:51.05 (38.19)     2:27.23 (36.18)
  9 Sheppard, Jason D   14 GAEL-MR              2:41.90    2:28.05          9  
                  35.37     1:13.68 (38.31)     1:51.58 (37.90)     2:28.05 (36.47)
 10 Bedell, Ryan M      14 Dolphins-CT          2:31.56    2:28.75          7  
                  34.82     1:12.47 (37.65)     1:50.88 (38.41)     2:28.75 (37.87)
 11 McPhillips, Liam T  14 GAEL-MR              2:28.85    2:29.84          6  
                  35.77     1:13.95 (38.18)     1:52.39 (38.44)     2:29.84 (37.45)
 12 Lynch, Ryan C       13 Dolphins-CT          2:34.97    2:29.90          5  
                  35.53     1:13.93 (38.40)     1:52.52 (38.59)     2:29.90 (37.38)
 13 Scarcella, Joseph   13 Badger-MR            2:27.00    2:32.26          4  
                  34.98     1:13.44 (38.46)     1:53.41 (39.97)     2:32.26 (38.85)
 14 Haffner, Jackson    13 2013/2014-MR         2:46.29    2:41.12          3  
                  37.10     1:18.92 (41.82)     2:00.60 (41.68)     2:41.12 (40.52)
 15 Vela, Evan          13 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    2:50.06          2  
                  38.18     1:22.26 (44.08)     2:07.21 (44.95)     2:50.06 (42.85)
 16 Dollard, Sean       13 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:29.01          1  
                  49.65     1:42.18 (52.53)     2:34.90 (52.72)     3:29.01 (54.11)
 17 Petrone, Thomas G   13 NRYS-MR                   NT    4:08.46        
                  51.93   1:58.32 (1:06.39)   3:01.44 (1:03.12)   4:08.46 (1:07.02)
 18 Pennycooke, Kymari  14 NRYS-MR                   NT    4:15.73        
                  59.38   2:05.67 (1:06.29)   3:10.61 (1:04.94)   4:15.73 (1:05.12)
 -- Pennie, Brandon K   13 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
                                                    2:48.95 ( )        DQ (1:00.83)
 -- Castro, Dylan A     13 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  51.13   1:56.11 (1:04.98)   3:04.14 (1:08.03)        DQ (1:03.01)
 -- Fairweather, Sheld  14 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  53.34     1:51.81 (58.47)   2:55.60 (1:03.79)        DQ (1:04.49)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedell, Ryan M      14 Dolphins-CT          2:26.32    2:30.10         20  
                  33.94     1:12.04 (38.10)     1:50.80 (38.76)     2:30.10 (39.30)
  2 Lynch, Ryan C       13 Dolphins-CT          2:37.24    2:38.69         17  
                  35.95     1:16.42 (40.47)     1:57.39 (40.97)     2:38.69 (41.30)
  3 Zhang, Eric         14 GAEL-MR              2:33.20    2:39.68         16  
                  34.61     1:13.84 (39.23)     1:55.86 (42.02)     2:39.68 (43.82)
  4 Rizzi, Jarrod R     14 HVD-MR               2:44.82    2:42.98         15  
                  36.38     1:17.48 (41.10)     2:00.63 (43.15)     2:42.98 (42.35)
  5 Eid, Christian J    14 Badger-MR            2:53.63    2:44.91         14  
                  39.25     1:21.27 (42.02)     2:02.85 (41.58)     2:44.91 (42.06)
  6 Chen, Ting          13 HVD-MR               2:49.71    2:47.40         13  
                  35.62     1:17.63 (42.01)     2:02.06 (44.43)     2:47.40 (45.34)
  7 McPhillips, Liam T  14 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:47.58         12  
                  38.85     1:21.53 (42.68)     2:04.43 (42.90)     2:47.58 (43.15)
  8 Thenmalai, Omar     14 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:48.15         11  
                  37.99     1:21.23 (43.24)     2:04.77 (43.54)     2:48.15 (43.38)
  9 Loveless, Jack J    13 Badger-MR            2:52.96    2:49.34          9  
                  38.60     1:22.97 (44.37)     2:06.16 (43.19)     2:49.34 (43.18)
 10 Eboli, Michael      13 Badger-MR            2:52.49    2:50.91          7  
                  39.63     1:23.91 (44.28)     2:07.51 (43.60)     2:50.91 (43.40)
 11 Scarcella, Joseph   13 Badger-MR            3:02.93    2:51.21          6  
                  36.28     1:19.48 (43.20)     2:05.48 (46.00)     2:51.21 (45.73)
 12 Baker, Stephen A    14 HVD-MR               3:06.35    2:51.50          5  
                  40.57     1:25.42 (44.85)     2:09.92 (44.50)     2:51.50 (41.58)
 13 Eforo, John T       14 GAEL-MR              2:58.83    2:52.15          4  
                  38.95     1:23.02 (44.07)     2:07.18 (44.16)     2:52.15 (44.97)
 14 Sheppard, Jason D   14 GAEL-MR              3:18.76    2:53.32          3  
                  39.21     1:24.35 (45.14)     2:08.91 (44.56)     2:53.32 (44.41)
 15 Dollard, Sean       13 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:56.86          2  
                  53.88   1:54.98 (1:01.10)   2:55.80 (1:00.82)   3:56.86 (1:01.06)
 -- Vela, Evan          13 CFJV-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  40.68     1:30.33 (49.65)     2:25.36 (55.03)          DQ (50.93)
 -- Pennycooke, Kymari  14 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  50.72   1:54.40 (1:03.68)   3:02.86 (1:08.46)        DQ (1:01.75)
 -- Castro, Dylan A     13 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  52.10   2:03.65 (1:11.55)   3:17.83 (1:14.18)        DQ (1:11.12)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towne, Garrett B    13 Badger-MR            2:13.60    2:17.12         20  
  2 Kalindra, Pijus     13 Badger-MR            2:16.00    2:18.50         17  
  3 Loveless, Jack J    13 Badger-MR                 NT    2:28.83         16  
  4 Chen, Ting          13 HVD-MR                    NT    2:35.43         15  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, John T     14 GAEL-MR              2:09.83    2:14.59         20  
                  27.88     1:02.34 (34.46)     1:44.53 (42.19)     2:14.59 (30.06)
  2 Towne, Garrett B    13 Badger-MR            2:18.60    2:16.75         17  
                  29.30     1:03.72 (34.42)     1:46.07 (42.35)     2:16.75 (30.68)
  3 Bedell, Ryan M      14 Dolphins-CT          2:14.00    2:16.85         16  
                  30.72     1:07.81 (37.09)     1:45.34 (37.53)     2:16.85 (31.51)
  4 Bernstein, Zachary  14 GAEL-MR              2:24.55    2:20.14         15  
                  28.65     1:02.31 (33.66)     1:46.92 (44.61)     2:20.14 (33.22)
  5 Chen, Ting          13 HVD-MR               2:21.35    2:20.36         14  
                  28.92     1:05.21 (36.29)     1:46.97 (41.76)     2:20.36 (33.39)
  6 Eid, Christian J    14 Badger-MR            2:25.44    2:20.68         13  
                  32.38     1:06.96 (34.58)     1:50.88 (43.92)     2:20.68 (29.80)
  7 Loveless, Jack J    13 Badger-MR            2:26.39    2:21.26         12  
                  29.98     1:05.86 (35.88)     1:49.28 (43.42)     2:21.26 (31.98)
  8 Kalindra, Pijus     13 Badger-MR            2:28.69    2:22.36         11  
                  29.27     1:05.52 (36.25)     1:51.37 (45.85)     2:22.36 (30.99)
  9 Thenmalai, Omar     14 GAEL-MR              2:32.44    2:23.51          9  
                  30.60     1:06.81 (36.21)     1:51.73 (44.92)     2:23.51 (31.78)
 10 Rizzi, Jarrod R     14 HVD-MR               2:27.03    2:23.67          7  
                  31.06     1:05.99 (34.93)     1:50.57 (44.58)     2:23.67 (33.10)
 11 Lynch, Ryan C       13 Dolphins-CT          2:23.68    2:24.07          6  
                  30.95     1:08.40 (37.45)     1:50.15 (41.75)     2:24.07 (33.92)
 12 Highman, Brendan J  14 Badger-MR            2:35.00    2:27.09          5  
                  31.22     1:07.70 (36.48)     1:52.58 (44.88)     2:27.09 (34.51)
 13 Scarcella, Joseph   13 Badger-MR            2:29.00    2:29.23          4  
                  33.14     1:09.65 (36.51)     1:54.22 (44.57)     2:29.23 (35.01)
 14 McPhillips, Liam T  14 GAEL-MR              2:32.44    2:30.35          3  
                  33.71     1:12.08 (38.37)     1:56.73 (44.65)     2:30.35 (33.62)
 15 Sheppard, Jason D   14 GAEL-MR              2:39.27    2:30.40          2  
                  33.06     1:11.28 (38.22)     1:57.36 (46.08)     2:30.40 (33.04)
 16 Demasi, Jack M      14 GAEL-MR              2:45.66    2:34.43          1  
                  33.38     1:11.57 (38.19)     1:58.40 (46.83)     2:34.43 (36.03)
 17 Baker, Stephen A    14 HVD-MR               2:52.06    2:34.57        
                  33.77     1:13.82 (40.05)     1:58.01 (44.19)     2:34.57 (36.56)
 18 Eforo, John T       14 GAEL-MR              2:45.44    2:41.81        
                  36.56     1:18.30 (41.74)     2:05.43 (47.13)     2:41.81 (36.38)
 19 Eboli, Michael      13 Badger-MR            2:48.08    2:44.70        
                  41.46     1:22.87 (41.41)     2:07.74 (44.87)     2:44.70 (36.96)
 20 Haffner, Jackson    13 2013/2014-MR         2:57.94    2:56.97        
                  37.84     1:20.29 (42.45)     2:16.12 (55.83)     2:56.97 (40.85)
 21 Sternberg, David    13 CFB-MR                    NT    3:07.37        
                  39.93     1:28.03 (48.10)     2:21.31 (53.28)     3:07.37 (46.06)
 22 Pennie, Brandon K   13 Badger-MR                 NT    3:47.06        
                  50.12     1:47.52 (57.40)   2:55.72 (1:08.20)     3:47.06 (51.34)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Kevin P    16 GAEL-MR                25.36      24.47         20  
  2 Syron, Shane D      15 Badger-MR              23.50      24.54         17  
  3 Staffin, Tyler M    17 GAEL-MR                25.29      25.16         16  
  4 D'Alesio, Mark      16 CFJV-MR                26.00      25.70         15  
  5 Mackey, Thomas      15 Dolphins-CT            27.13      25.75         14  
  6 Cicchiello, Ryan J  16 GAEL-MR                25.66      25.79         13  
  7 Zhong, Alan         16 GAEL-MR                25.44      25.83         12  
  8 Deverna, Kyle V     15 GAEL-MR                26.22      25.87         11  
  9 Niko, Brim D        16 Badger-MR              24.21      25.89          9  
 10 Reilly, Jack D      15 GAEL-MR                25.90      26.01          7  
 11 Woolley, Zach E     15 HVD-MR                 26.52      26.07          6  
 12 Madden, Owen        15 GAEL-MR                26.55      26.63          5  
 13 Schaefer, Brendan   15 GAEL-MR                26.71      27.58          4  
 14 Soondar, Roshan N   15 NRYS-MR                   NT      33.39          3  
 -- Kanim, Jared F      15 GAEL-MR                26.47         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Kyle V     15 GAEL-MR              2:21.98    2:19.40         20  
                  32.58     1:09.04 (36.46)     1:45.96 (36.92)     2:19.40 (33.44)
  2 Staffin, Tyler M    17 GAEL-MR              2:23.55    2:23.67         17  
                  33.55     1:09.84 (36.29)     1:46.87 (37.03)     2:23.67 (36.80)
  3 Madden, Owen        15 GAEL-MR              2:35.99    2:24.37         16  
                  33.53     1:10.51 (36.98)     1:49.07 (38.56)     2:24.37 (35.30)
  4 Kanim, Jared F      15 GAEL-MR              2:30.00    2:24.44         15  
                  34.80     1:11.82 (37.02)     1:49.39 (37.57)     2:24.44 (35.05)
  5 Stewart, Kevin P    16 GAEL-MR              2:26.29    2:24.53         14  
                  32.86     1:08.75 (35.89)     1:46.28 (37.53)     2:24.53 (38.25)
  6 Cicchiello, Ryan J  16 GAEL-MR              2:26.69    2:28.66         13  
                  35.04     1:12.33 (37.29)     1:51.20 (38.87)     2:28.66 (37.46)
  7 Niko, Brim D        16 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:35.77         12  
                  37.28     1:17.42 (40.14)     1:58.53 (41.11)     2:35.77 (37.24)
  8 Woolley, Zach E     15 HVD-MR               2:21.89    2:36.46         11  
                  33.24   1:45.53 (1:12.29)     2:19.75 (34.22)     2:36.46 (16.71)
  9 D'Alesio, Mark      16 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:40.91          9  
                  37.95     1:18.75 (40.80)     1:59.56 (40.81)     2:40.91 (41.35)
 10 Soondar, Roshan N   15 NRYS-MR                   NT    3:16.95          7  
                  41.10     1:28.99 (47.89)     2:22.31 (53.32)     3:16.95 (54.64)
 -- Mangan, Matthew J   16 HVD-MR               2:27.93         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  33.45     1:10.99 (37.54)     1:49.80 (38.81)          DQ (38.78)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackey, Thomas      15 Dolphins-CT          2:35.50    2:29.66         20  
                  33.83     1:11.85 (38.02)     1:51.26 (39.41)     2:29.66 (38.40)
  2 Syron, Shane D      15 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:30.66         17  
                  34.00     1:12.04 (38.04)     1:52.09 (40.05)     2:30.66 (38.57)
  3 Cicchiello, Ryan J  16 GAEL-MR              2:42.07    2:40.99         16  
                  36.26     1:15.85 (39.59)     1:57.66 (41.81)     2:40.99 (43.33)
  4 Reilly, Jack D      15 GAEL-MR              2:43.14    2:41.67         15  
                  35.50     1:17.42 (41.92)     2:00.13 (42.71)     2:41.67 (41.54)
  5 Schaefer, Brendan   15 GAEL-MR              2:42.28    2:44.32         14  
                  36.21     1:17.67 (41.46)     2:01.15 (43.48)     2:44.32 (43.17)
  6 Zhong, Alan         16 GAEL-MR              2:40.99    2:45.24         13  
                  37.09     1:18.85 (41.76)     2:01.80 (42.95)     2:45.24 (43.44)
  7 Kanim, Jared F      15 GAEL-MR              2:42.00    2:50.23         12  
                  37.58     1:20.38 (42.80)     2:05.15 (44.77)     2:50.23 (45.08)
  8 D'Alesio, Mark      16 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:02.10         11  
                  39.34     1:25.03 (45.69)     2:13.37 (48.34)     3:02.10 (48.73)
  9 Soondar, Roshan N   15 NRYS-MR                   NT    3:29.93          9  
                  45.08     1:40.06 (54.98)     2:36.40 (56.34)     3:29.93 (53.53)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woolley, Zach E     15 HVD-MR                    NT    2:21.96         20  
  2 Mangan, Matthew J   16 HVD-MR               2:19.45    2:37.00         17  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Syron, Shane D      15 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:12.88         20  
                  28.03     1:02.94 (34.91)     1:41.80 (38.86)     2:12.88 (31.08)
  2 Mackey, Thomas      15 Dolphins-CT          2:27.50    2:14.20         17  
                  29.44     1:04.51 (35.07)     1:42.44 (37.93)     2:14.20 (31.76)
  3 Woolley, Zach E     15 HVD-MR               2:30.95    2:19.14         16  
                  28.99     1:04.76 (35.77)     1:48.22 (43.46)     2:19.14 (30.92)
  4 Zhong, Alan         16 GAEL-MR              2:32.00    2:20.08         15  
                  29.27   1:47.47 (1:18.20)     2:20.89 (33.42)         2:20.08 ( )
  5 Stewart, Kevin P    16 GAEL-MR              2:25.66    2:21.73         14  
                  29.44     1:04.89 (35.45)     1:48.58 (43.69)     2:21.73 (33.15)
  6 Staffin, Tyler M    17 GAEL-MR              2:28.55    2:22.48         13  
                  29.22     1:05.24 (36.02)     1:49.70 (44.46)     2:22.48 (32.78)
  7 Kanim, Jared F      15 GAEL-MR              2:28.99    2:23.89         12  
                  31.76     1:08.47 (36.71)     1:51.65 (43.18)     2:23.89 (32.24)
  8 Deverna, Kyle V     15 GAEL-MR              2:27.86    2:23.91         11  
                  32.80     1:08.50 (35.70)     1:52.22 (43.72)     2:23.91 (31.69)
  9 Mangan, Matthew J   16 HVD-MR               2:17.22    2:27.71          9  
                  29.41     1:07.56 (38.15)     1:53.91 (46.35)     2:27.71 (33.80)
 10 Madden, Owen        15 GAEL-MR              2:35.99    2:28.75          7  
                  32.62     1:09.64 (37.02)     1:55.16 (45.52)     2:28.75 (33.59)
 11 Schaefer, Brendan   15 GAEL-MR              2:39.15    2:29.17          6  
                  33.03     1:11.20 (38.17)     1:54.93 (43.73)     2:29.17 (34.24)
 12 Niko, Brim D        16 Badger-MR            2:32.00    2:31.55          5  
                  31.05     1:09.75 (38.70)     1:54.68 (44.93)     2:31.55 (36.87)
 13 D'Alesio, Mark      16 CFJV-MR              2:38.08    2:33.91          4  
                  30.39     1:10.90 (40.51)     1:58.14 (47.24)     2:33.91 (35.77)
 -- Reilly, Jack D      15 GAEL-MR              2:28.86         NS