Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/18/2013 10:00 AM
        2013 MR FAST Hispanic Heritage Meet - 10/12/2013 to 10/13/2013         
              FAST 3RD HISPANIC HERITAGE MEET, Sanction #: 131003              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Kerri A      7 UNATC                  18.93      20.19         20  
  2 Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR                25.14      21.31         17  
  3 Khanuja, Deeva K     7 FAST-MR                38.01      22.77         16  
  4 Bruff, Alexandra I   7 Sailfish-MR            22.40      23.36         15  
  5 Gaza, Bitsy T        6 SMC-MR                 26.88      23.90         14  
  6 Crane, Jessie A      7 SMC-MR                 23.62      23.95         13  
  7 Posada, Zenya J      7 Sailfish-MR            24.97      24.23         12  
  8 Sanchez, Tiffany     7 FAST-MR                   NT      25.41          9  
  9 Brownell, Kelsey A   7 Sailfish-MR            24.96      25.60         11  
 10 Dominguez, Lexi J    6 MJCC-CT                37.95      33.14          7  
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Kerri A      7 UNATC                  44.80      43.90         20  
  2 Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR                57.64      46.93         17  
  3 Riviello, Cara M     6 Sailfish-MR          4:30.32      48.19         16  
  4 Hill, Sasha          7 Middies-MR                NT      51.58         15  
  5 Crane, Jessie A      7 SMC-MR                 52.79      52.03         14  
  6 Bruff, Alexandra I   7 Sailfish-MR            46.31      53.43         13  
  7 Khanuja, Deeva K     7 FAST-MR              1:28.55      54.21         12  
  8 Posada, Zenya J      7 Sailfish-MR            50.13      54.27         11  
  9 Zamarbide, Alba      5 Sailfish-MR               NT      58.13          9  
 10 Arias, Jacqueline    6 Sailfish-MR            54.13    1:04.49          7  
 11 Rubio, Veronica      6 FAST-MR                   NT    1:07.59          6  
 12 Dominguez, Lexi J    6 MJCC-CT              1:21.89    1:15.46          5  
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, Jazmine       7 Middies-MR             26.18      23.20         20  
  2 Greene, Kerri A      7 UNATC                  21.60      23.41         17  
  3 Bruff, Alexandra I   7 Sailfish-MR            26.06      24.26         16  
  4 Riviello, Cara M     6 Sailfish-MR            24.54      26.21         15  
  5 Khanuja, Deeva K     7 FAST-MR                28.57      26.63         14  
  6 Hill, Sasha          7 Middies-MR                NT      27.61         13  
  7 Posada, Zenya J      7 Sailfish-MR            31.08      28.15         12  
  8 Zamarbide, Alba      5 Sailfish-MR               NT      29.77         11  
  9 Crane, Jessie A      7 SMC-MR                 27.16      30.40          9  
 10 Dominguez, Lexi J    6 MJCC-CT                43.97      35.37          7  
 11 Micucci, Jillian A   7 SMC-MR                 35.31      36.50          6  
 12 Arias, Jacqueline    6 Sailfish-MR            34.60      38.26          5  
 -- Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR                23.37         DQ        
 -- Rubio, Veronica      6 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Kerri A      7 UNATC                  49.52      50.21         20  
  2 Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR                45.85      54.10         17  
  3 Crane, Jessie A      7 SMC-MR               1:08.33      57.29         16  
  4 Khanuja, Deeva K     7 FAST-MR              1:25.72      57.38         15  
  5 Bruff, Alexandra I   7 Sailfish-MR            30.12    1:02.44         14  
  6 Posada, Zenya J      7 Sailfish-MR          1:02.36    1:02.45         13  
  7 Brownell, Kelsey A   7 Sailfish-MR            33.49    1:14.95         12  
  8 Dominguez, Lexi J    6 MJCC-CT              1:38.73    1:20.60         11  
             1:54:00.00         1:20.60 ( )                                        
 -- Gaza, Bitsy T        6 SMC-MR               1:07.21         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Sanchez, Tiffany     7 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR                35.27      33.36         20  
  2 Zamarbide, Alba      5 Sailfish-MR               NT      46.36         17  
  3 Greene, Kerri A      7 UNATC                  31.08      46.49         16  
 -- Dominguez, Lexi J    6 MJCC-CT                47.24         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rubio, Veronica      6 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Micucci, Jillian A   7 SMC-MR                 38.77         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Crane, Jessie A      7 SMC-MR                 33.25         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bruff, Alexandra I   7 Sailfish-MR            41.94         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Khanuja, Deeva K     7 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Arias, Jacqueline    6 Sailfish-MR            41.37         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Hill, Sasha          7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Jessie A      7 SMC-MR               1:19.32    1:06.46         20  
           561:40:00.00         1:06.46 ( )                                        
 -- Gaza, Bitsy T        6 SMC-MR               1:18.45         DQ        
      One hand touch
               10:00.00              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR              1:32.14         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:30.00              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Greene, Kerri A      7 UNATC                     NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Kerri A      7 UNATC                  22.19      26.78         20  
  2 Khanuja, Deeva K     7 FAST-MR                   NT      30.26         17  
  3 Bruff, Alexandra I   7 Sailfish-MR            39.54      34.33         16  
 -- Sanchez, Tiffany     7 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Crane, Jessie A      7 SMC-MR                 37.72         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Dominguez, Lexi J    6 MJCC-CT                53.46         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, Jazmine       7 Middies-MR           1:05.31      52.22         20  
  2 Greene, Kerri A      7 UNATC                  57.89      56.55         17  
                8:20.00           56.55 ( )                                        
 -- Riviello, Cara M     6 Sailfish-MR          1:04.51         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
           370:50:00.00              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condon, Daniella M   8 Sailfish-MR            18.34      18.12         20  
  2 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   8 Sailfish-MR            16.68      18.24         17  
  3 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR             24.54      19.07         16  
  4 Hadlock, Hailey N    8 SMC-MR                 21.62      20.75         15  
  5 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      22.42      21.39         14  
  6 O'Shaughnessy, Lil   8 SMC-MR                 21.44      21.98         13  
  7 Rubio, Valentina     8 FAST-MR                   NT      22.20         12  
  8 Goyal, Ilina         8 FAST-MR                   NT      25.32         11  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR      40.31      36.53         20  
  2 Condon, Daniella M   8 Sailfish-MR            38.72      39.51         17  
  3 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   8 Sailfish-MR            34.18      40.06         16  
  4 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      49.04      45.17         15  
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Lil   8 SMC-MR                 47.82      46.33         14  
  6 Gagliardi, Gianna    8 SMC-MR                 54.31      52.44         13  
  7 Goyal, Ilina         8 FAST-MR                   NT      56.29         12  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR      23.75      19.84         20  
  2 Condon, Daniella M   8 Sailfish-MR            22.38      20.51         17  
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Lil   8 SMC-MR                 24.18      22.37         16  
  4 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   8 Sailfish-MR            21.70      24.91         15  
  5 Gagliardi, Gianna    8 SMC-MR                 31.89      30.44         14  
  6 Goyal, Ilina         8 FAST-MR                   NT      30.82         13  
 -- Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      28.72         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condon, Daniella M   8 Sailfish-MR            44.32      47.37         20  
  2 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      56.72      50.21         17  
  3 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   8 Sailfish-MR            43.94      51.52         16  
  4 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR             54.10      52.52         15  
  5 Rubio, Valentina     8 FAST-MR                58.34      55.10         14  
  6 Hadlock, Hailey N    8 SMC-MR                 59.99      56.41         13  
  7 Goyal, Ilina         8 FAST-MR                   NT      59.96         12  
 -- O'Shaughnessy, Lil   8 SMC-MR                 56.27         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR      29.95      22.81         20  
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Lil   8 SMC-MR                 28.85      29.04         17  
  3 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      27.11      29.80         16  
  4 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   8 Sailfish-MR            28.20      32.54         15  
 -- Gagliardi, Gianna    8 SMC-MR                 34.50         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Goyal, Ilina         8 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.11    1:02.26         20  
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Lil   8 SMC-MR               1:09.42    1:02.76         17  
  3 Hadlock, Hailey N    8 SMC-MR               1:18.73    1:16.46         16  
 -- Rubio, Valentina     8 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Goyal, Ilina         8 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condon, Daniella M   8 Sailfish-MR            24.18      22.01         20  
  2 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR                NT      22.84         17  
  3 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      25.23      23.67         16  
  4 O'Shaughnessy, Lil   8 SMC-MR                 25.02      27.88         15  
  5 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   8 Sailfish-MR            23.18      29.21         14  
  6 Hadlock, Hailey N    8 SMC-MR                 25.44      29.55         13  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR      49.98      50.38         20  
  2 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      52.11      53.37         17  
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Lil   8 SMC-MR               1:05.22      58.39         16  
 -- Condon, Daniella M   8 Sailfish-MR            46.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'          1:18.02    1:23.27         40  
     1) Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E 8       2) Posada, Zenya J 7              
     3) Condon, Daniella M 8            4) Riviello, Cara M 6             
                  41.92     1:23.27 (41.35)                                        
  2 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'A'               1:33.33    1:40.97         34  
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Lily 8           2) Micucci, Jillian A 7           
     3) Crane, Jessie A 7               4) Hadlock, Hailey N 8            
                1:44.91         1:40.97 ( )                                        
 -- Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      1:15.51   X1:40.31        
     1) Bahl, Sangetta 7                2) Khanuja, Deeva K 7             
     3) Rubio, Valentina 8              4) Sanchez, Tiffany 7             
                  49.27     1:40.31 (51.04)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'A'               1:31.00    1:52.59         40  
     1) Gagliardi, Gianna G 8           2) Crane, Jessie A 7              
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Lily 8           4) Gaza, Bitsy T 6                
                  59.30     1:52.59 (53.29)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Kristin D   10 UNATC                  31.30      29.60 ZQ      20  
  2 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR                 32.18      29.68 ZQ      17  
  3 Hill, Arissa A      10 Middies-MR             33.40      33.57 SILV    16  
  4 Edwards, Madison     9 SMC-MR                 35.84      34.53 SILV    15  
  5 Zawojek, Ver L      10 SMC-MR                 33.53      34.60 SILV    14  
  6 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR                 36.07      35.17 SILV    13  
  7 Geraci, Arianna N    9 Sailfish-MR            37.47      35.78         12  
  8 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR                 36.03      35.80         11  
  9 Morris Exeter, May   9 Sailfish-MR            35.75      35.82          9  
 10 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.68      36.09          7  
 11 Dominguez, Kali R    9 MJCC-CT                38.43      36.97          6  
 12 Hodor, Lily          9 SMC-MR                 40.41      36.99          5  
 13 Lennon, Caroline N  10 FAST-MR                   NT      37.00          4  
 14 Zamarbide, Sol       9 Sailfish-MR               NT      37.39          3  
 15 Spieler, Samantha   10 SMC-MR                 38.87      38.21          2  
 16 Camillo, Paige A    10 Sailfish-MR            36.94      38.48          1  
 17 Grizzaffi, Carly    10 SMC-MR                 39.00      38.79        
 18 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.41      38.95        
 19 Singleton, Jada     10 SMC-MR                 40.03      39.16        
 20 Geraci, Cathi J      9 Sailfish-MR            38.18      39.17        
 21 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR                45.72      39.99        
 22 Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR                 42.13      40.25        
 23 Weitzen, Shana      10 SMC-MR                 43.45      40.57        
 24 Bryggman, Riley     10 SMC-MR                 39.14      41.06        
 25 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.97      42.75        
 26 Campbell, Alissa E   9 Silver Streaks-MR      45.63      44.24        
 27 Stoll, Olivia P      9 SMC-MR                 46.25      47.04        
 28 Doohan, Alisa M      9 Sailfish-MR            55.20      49.14        
 29 Thomas, Sneha E     10 FAST-MR                   NT      50.23        
 30 Barabasi, Bianca R   9 FAST-MR                   NT      51.26        
 31 Bonilla-Rosa, Nari   9 Sailfish-MR            52.97      53.04        
 32 Naik, Saatiya K      9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:12.53        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR               1:10.96    1:04.23 ZQ      20  
                  31.18     1:04.23 (33.05)                                        
  2 Greene, Kristin D   10 UNATC                1:08.54    1:06.99 ZQ      17  
                  30.84     1:06.99 (36.15)                                        
  3 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR               1:21.21    1:14.58 SILV    16  
                  35.52     1:14.58 (39.06)                                        
  4 Cedeno, Sofia M     10 Sailfish-MR          1:08.75    1:15.29 SILV    15  
                  34.02     1:15.29 (41.27)                                        
  5 Zawojek, Ver L      10 SMC-MR               1:18.74    1:17.11 SILV    14  
                  35.55     1:17.11 (41.56)                                        
  6 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR               1:20.76    1:17.31 SILV    13  
                  37.08     1:17.31 (40.23)                                        
  7 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.20    1:18.15 SILV    12  
                  36.64     1:18.15 (41.51)                                        
  8 Dominguez, Kali R    9 MJCC-CT              1:25.99    1:18.87         11  
                  37.23     1:18.87 (41.64)                                        
  9 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR               1:25.99    1:19.68          9  
                  36.71     1:19.68 (42.97)                                        
 10 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.23    1:19.85          7  
                  37.97     1:19.85 (41.88)                                        
 11 Padilla, Gabby      10 SMC-MR               1:29.43    1:21.23          6  
                  38.81     1:21.23 (42.42)                                        
 12 Morris Exeter, May   9 Sailfish-MR          1:12.34    1:21.48          5  
                  37.89     1:21.48 (43.59)                                        
 13 Balachandran, Isab   9 Sailfish-MR          1:10.12    1:23.73          4  
                  37.47     1:23.73 (46.26)                                        
 14 Minotti, Katherine  10 SMC-MR               1:27.33    1:24.04          3  
                  39.16     1:24.04 (44.88)                                        
 15 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR               1:27.32    1:25.62          2  
                  39.29     1:25.62 (46.33)                                        
 16 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.37    1:26.55          1  
                  42.12     1:26.55 (44.43)                                        
 17 Fear, Mia A          9 Sailfish-MR          1:23.42    1:26.88        
                  39.48     1:26.88 (47.40)                                        
 18 Geraci, Cathi J      9 Sailfish-MR          1:17.12    1:27.07        
                  39.33     1:27.07 (47.74)                                        
 19 Lennon, Caroline N  10 FAST-MR                   NT    1:27.08        
                  41.01     1:27.08 (46.07)                                        
 20 Geraci, Arianna N    9 Sailfish-MR          1:15.15    1:27.42        
                  42.42     1:27.42 (45.00)                                        
 21 Grizzaffi, Carly    10 SMC-MR               1:32.83    1:27.71        
                  39.77     1:27.71 (47.94)                                        
 22 Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR               1:55.44    1:27.88        
                  41.05     1:27.88 (46.83)                                        
 23 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:28.34        
                  42.12     1:28.34 (46.22)                                        
 24 Marple, Emily M     10 SMC-MR               1:27.34    1:31.98        
                  41.13     1:31.98 (50.85)                                        
 25 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.56    1:32.77        
                  41.18     1:32.77 (51.59)                                        
 26 Isabella, Molly      9 SMC-MR               1:41.71    1:32.98        
                  43.43     1:32.98 (49.55)                                        
 27 Campbell, Alissa E   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.49    1:42.66        
                  47.01     1:42.66 (55.65)                                        
 28 Thomas, Sneha E     10 FAST-MR                   NT    1:52.95        
                  51.81   1:52.95 (1:01.14)                                        
 29 Barabasi, Bianca R   9 FAST-MR                   NT    2:05.72        
                  57.02   2:05.72 (1:08.70)                                        
 30 Naik, Saatiya K      9 FAST-MR                   NT    2:58.52        
                1:21.00   2:58.52 (1:37.52)                                        
 -- Doohan, Alisa M      9 Sailfish-MR          1:45.67         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR                 38.16      35.15 ZQ      20  
  2 Greene, Kristin D   10 UNATC                  36.18      35.79 ZQ      17  
  3 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR                 45.10      40.92 SILV    16  
  4 Mejia, Stephani      9 Middies-MR             40.77      40.93 SILV    15  
  5 Zawojek, Ver L      10 SMC-MR                 40.06      40.99 SILV    14  
  6 Edwards, Madison     9 SMC-MR                 41.18      41.53 SILV    13  
  7 Hill, Arissa A      10 Middies-MR             41.25      41.67 SILV    12  
  8 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.14      42.13 SILV    11  
  9 Bryggman, Riley     10 SMC-MR                 43.27      42.54 SILV     9  
 10 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR                 43.48      42.66 SILV     7  
 11 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.23      44.02          6  
 12 Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR                 47.58      44.17          5  
 13 Grizzaffi, Carly    10 SMC-MR                 47.31      44.74          4  
 14 Dominguez, Kali R    9 MJCC-CT                45.57      44.80          3  
 15 Hodor, Lily          9 SMC-MR                 44.49      45.06          2  
 16 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR      51.52      46.39          1  
 17 Zamarbide, Sol       9 Sailfish-MR               NT      46.52        
 18 Lennon, Caroline N  10 FAST-MR                   NT      47.08        
 19 Singleton, Jada     10 SMC-MR                 48.60      47.74        
 20 Geraci, Cathi J      9 Sailfish-MR            48.84      48.47        
 21 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR                54.40      49.23        
 22 Campbell, Alissa E   9 Silver Streaks-MR      57.87      49.35        
 23 Camillo, Paige A    10 Sailfish-MR            52.07      50.42        
 24 Weitzen, Shana      10 SMC-MR                 53.57      50.99        
 25 Doohan, Alisa M      9 Sailfish-MR          1:04.36      56.16        
 26 Geraci, Arianna N    9 Sailfish-MR            57.88      56.23        
 27 Bonilla-Rosa, Nari   9 Sailfish-MR          1:03.13    1:02.99        
 28 Thomas, Sneha E     10 FAST-MR                   NT    1:07.93        
 29 Naik, Saatiya K      9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:14.72        
 -- Spieler, Samantha   10 SMC-MR                 49.97         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Barabasi, Bianca R   9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Stoll, Olivia P      9 SMC-MR                 51.30         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR               1:21.52    1:15.96 ZQ      20  
                  36.90     1:15.96 (39.06)                                        
  2 Greene, Kristin D   10 UNATC                1:18.80    1:19.35 JO      17  
                  37.64     1:19.35 (41.71)                                        
  3 Zawojek, Ver L      10 SMC-MR               1:26.37    1:29.64 SILV    16  
                  42.60     1:29.64 (47.04)                                        
  4 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.06    1:30.62 SILV    15  
                  43.88     1:30.62 (46.74)                                        
  5 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.82    1:30.97 SILV    14  
                  43.24     1:30.97 (47.73)                                        
  6 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR               1:29.13    1:31.76 SILV    13  
                  11.67   1:31.76 (1:20.09)                                        
  7 Dominguez, Kali R    9 MJCC-CT              1:43.12    1:33.14 SILV    12  
                  44.78     1:33.14 (48.36)                                        
  8 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.68    1:35.16 SILV    11  
                1:35.89         1:35.16 ( )                                        
  9 Morris Exeter, May   9 Sailfish-MR          1:28.54    1:35.42 SILV     9  
                  46.92     1:35.42 (48.50)                                        
 10 Cedeno, Sofia M     10 Sailfish-MR          1:24.35    1:35.72 SILV     7  
                  46.41     1:35.72 (49.31)                                        
 11 Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR               1:48.89    1:38.32          6  
                  24.63   1:38.32 (1:13.69)                                        
 12 Balachandran, Isab   9 Sailfish-MR          1:24.63    1:38.81          5  
                1:38.81         1:38.81 ( )                                        
 13 Grizzaffi, Carly    10 SMC-MR               1:41.09    1:40.95          4  
                  48.03     1:40.95 (52.92)                                        
 14 Lennon, Caroline N  10 FAST-MR                   NT    1:43.09          3  
                  49.86     1:43.09 (53.23)                                        
 15 Fear, Mia A          9 Sailfish-MR          2:02.58    1:44.61          2  
                  50.38     1:44.61 (54.23)                                        
 16 Geraci, Cathi J      9 Sailfish-MR          1:34.56    1:44.79          1  
                  51.66     1:44.79 (53.13)                                        
 17 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:47.03        
                  54.17     1:47.03 (52.86)                                        
 18 Campbell, Alissa E   9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:11.00    1:48.58        
                  53.55     1:48.58 (55.03)                                        
 19 Geraci, Arianna N    9 Sailfish-MR          1:55.94    1:57.94        
                  57.18   1:57.94 (1:00.76)                                        
 20 Doohan, Alisa M      9 Sailfish-MR          2:10.36    2:24.12        
                1:08.66   2:24.12 (1:15.46)                                        
 -- Marple, Emily M     10 SMC-MR               1:36.39         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:39.42              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Padilla, Gabby      10 SMC-MR               1:41.72         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  49.18          DQ (49.77)                                        
 -- Barabasi, Bianca R   9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                2:29.67              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Naik, Saatiya K      9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                2:48.80              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Thomas, Sneha E     10 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:11.25        DQ (1:20.48)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.97      42.40 JO      20  
  2 Morris Exeter, May   9 Sailfish-MR            45.10      43.61 SILV    17  
  3 Zawojek, Ver L      10 SMC-MR                 46.62      45.68 SILV    16  
  4 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR                 46.02      46.68 SILV    15  
  5 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR                 49.53      47.43 SILV    14  
  6 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR                 51.91      48.59 SILV    13  
  7 Dominguez, Kali R    9 MJCC-CT                57.88      48.64          6  
  8 Isabella, Molly      9 SMC-MR                 55.21      49.23         12  
  9 Padilla, Gabby      10 SMC-MR                 50.91      49.54         11  
 10 Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR                 52.68      49.99          9  
 11 Greene, Kristin D   10 UNATC                  50.54      50.32          7  
 12 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      51.86      50.53          5  
 13 Minotti, Katherine  10 SMC-MR                 55.81      50.94          4  
 14 Cedeno, Sofia M     10 Sailfish-MR            44.01      52.68          3  
 15 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR                 53.20      53.50          2  
 16 Grizzaffi, Carly    10 SMC-MR                 55.36      54.32          1  
 17 Campbell, Alissa E   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.82      56.40        
 18 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.03      57.33        
 -- Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR                 57.27         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Barabasi, Bianca R   9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Spieler, Samantha   10 SMC-MR                 51.79         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zawojek, Ver L      10 SMC-MR               1:38.14    1:36.02 SILV    20  
                  45.92     1:36.02 (50.10)                                        
  2 Morris Exeter, May   9 Sailfish-MR          1:31.25    1:36.11 SILV    17  
                  45.44     1:36.11 (50.67)                                        
  3 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR               1:42.37    1:38.73 SILV    16  
                  45.86     1:38.73 (52.87)                                        
  4 Hodor, Lily          9 SMC-MR               1:42.49    1:40.46 SILV    15  
                  47.71     1:40.46 (52.75)                                        
  5 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR               1:51.83    1:43.57 SILV    14  
                  47.90     1:43.57 (55.67)                                        
  6 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.11    1:47.97 SILV    13  
                                                                          51.79 ( )
        1:47.97 (56.18)                                                            
  7 Singleton, Jada     10 SMC-MR               1:52.34    1:50.32         12  
                  51.64     1:50.32 (58.68)                                        
  8 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:56.95    1:52.90         11  
                  53.79     1:52.90 (59.11)                                        
  9 Greene, Kristin D   10 UNATC                1:51.60    1:53.24          9  
                  51.60   1:53.24 (1:01.64)                                        
 10 Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR               1:57.50    1:54.03          7  
                  52.58   1:54.03 (1:01.45)                                        
 11 Weitzen, Shana      10 SMC-MR               1:59.99    1:58.65          6  
                  57.02   1:58.65 (1:01.63)                                        
 12 Dominguez, Kali R    9 MJCC-CT              2:14.36    2:02.19          5  
               31:10.00                                                   54.67 ( )
      2:02.19 (1:07.52)                                                            
 -- Grizzaffi, Carly    10 SMC-MR               2:02.79         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
           408:03:20.00                                                   54.20 ( )
           DQ (1:01.13)                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Kristin D   10 UNATC                  37.21      36.03 SILV    20  
  2 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR                 37.76      36.24 SILV    17  
  3 Zawojek, Ver L      10 SMC-MR                 39.95      37.43 SILV    16  
  4 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR                 41.13      38.59 SILV    15  
  5 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.89      41.06 SILV    14  
  6 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.91      41.35 SILV    13  
  7 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR                 44.20      41.43 SILV    12  
  8 Dominguez, Kali R    9 MJCC-CT                42.09      41.82 SILV     9  
  9 Minotti, Katherine  10 SMC-MR                 47.44      42.93 SILV    11  
 10 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR                 44.73      45.32          7  
 11 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR                 45.17      45.94          6  
 12 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.51      47.46          5  
 13 Balachandran, Isab   9 Sailfish-MR            48.20      48.91          4  
 14 Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR               1:00.38      49.11          2  
 15 Geraci, Cathi J      9 Sailfish-MR            52.87      49.77          3  
 16 Geraci, Arianna N    9 Sailfish-MR            54.71      50.65          1  
 17 Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR                 55.40      50.75        
 18 Isabella, Molly      9 SMC-MR               1:00.90      52.11        
 19 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.77      54.12        
 20 Spieler, Samantha   10 SMC-MR               1:03.41      54.99        
 21 Fear, Mia A          9 Sailfish-MR            53.18      59.31        
 -- Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lennon, Caroline N  10 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR               1:24.04    1:19.32 JO      20  
                  35.63     1:19.32 (43.69)                                        
  2 Greene, Kristin D   10 UNATC                1:26.45    1:25.84 SILV    17  
                  36.96     1:25.84 (48.88)                                        
  3 Zawojek, Ver L      10 SMC-MR               1:31.26    1:26.30 SILV    16  
                  39.08     1:26.30 (47.22)                                        
  4 Mejia, Stephani      9 Middies-MR           1:28.75    1:26.65 SILV    15  
                  38.85     1:26.65 (47.80)                                        
  5 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR               1:31.70    1:30.25         14  
                  42.72     1:30.25 (47.53)                                        
  6 Hodor, Lily          9 SMC-MR               1:36.02    1:31.38         13  
                  43.17     1:31.38 (48.21)                                        
  7 Edwards, Madison     9 SMC-MR               1:35.89    1:31.81         12  
                  43.41     1:31.81 (48.40)                                        
  8 Morris Exeter, May   9 Sailfish-MR          1:25.94    1:33.84         11  
                  45.01     1:33.84 (48.83)                                        
  9 Dominguez, Kali R    9 MJCC-CT              1:36.72    1:36.74          9  
                  43.14     1:36.74 (53.60)                                        
 10 Bryggman, Riley     10 SMC-MR               1:40.41    1:38.16          7  
                  42.45     1:38.16 (55.71)                                        
 11 Lennon, Caroline N  10 FAST-MR                   NT    1:38.41          6  
                  44.34     1:38.41 (54.07)                                        
 12 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.25    1:38.50          5  
                  46.67     1:38.50 (51.83)                                        
 13 Zamarbide, Sol       9 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:38.94          4  
                  47.56     1:38.94 (51.38)                                        
 14 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:54.84    1:43.24          3  
                  45.57     1:43.24 (57.67)                                        
 15 Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR               1:49.40    1:44.09          2  
                  49.91     1:44.09 (54.18)                                        
 16 Camillo, Paige A    10 Sailfish-MR          1:52.00    1:47.50          1  
                  52.42     1:47.50 (55.08)                                        
 17 Campbell, Alissa E   9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.59    1:51.96        
                  54.85     1:51.96 (57.11)                                        
 -- Geraci, Arianna N    9 Sailfish-MR          1:52.22         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  49.75          DQ (53.68)                                        
 -- Hill, Arissa A      10 Middies-MR           1:50.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  41.87          DQ (50.94)                                        
 -- Geraci, Cathi J      9 Sailfish-MR          1:47.40         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  46.81          DQ (57.32)                                        
 -- Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.28         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
                  43.11          DQ (51.47)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'A'               2:22.00    2:20.48         40  
     1) Edwards, Madison 9              2) Luongo, Maya 10                
     3) May, Kailen 10                  4) Culhane, Dana 10               
                  36.36     1:12.29 (35.93)     1:48.41 (36.12)     2:20.48 (32.07)
  2 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'          2:28.34    2:29.61         34  
     1) Morris Exeter, Maya 9           2) Geraci, Arianna N 9            
     3) Geraci, Cathi J 9               4) Camillo, Paige A 10            
                  36.08       46.77 (10.69)     1:13.02 (26.25)   2:29.61 (1:16.59)
  3 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'B'               2:30.00    2:33.91         32  
     1) Spieler, Samantha N 10          2) Hodor, Lily 9                  
     3) Singleton, Jada 10              4) Zawojek, Ver L 10              
                  39.15     1:18.06 (38.91)     1:58.51 (40.45)     2:33.91 (35.40)
  4 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:37.04    2:49.89         30  
     1) Minozzi, Marissa L 10           2) Campbell, Alissa E 9           
     3) Mainiero, Sophia L 10           4) Trieff, Lily S 10              
                  40.09     1:26.72 (46.63)     2:04.55 (37.83)     2:49.89 (45.34)
 -- Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'C'               2:43.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Driesen, Allie 10               2) Stoll, Olivia P 9              
     3) Weitzen, Shana 10               4) Bryggman, Riley 10             
                  43.75   2:11.04 (1:27.29)     2:49.59 (38.55)              DQ ( )
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'A'               2:36.00    2:36.29         40  
     1) May, Kailen 10                  2) Luongo, Maya 10                
     3) Lind, Olivia 10                 4) Culhane, Dana 10               
                  42.78        52.33 (9.55)     1:29.17 (36.84)   2:36.29 (1:07.12)
  2 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'          2:21.01    2:47.49         34  
     1) Balachandran, Isabelle P 9      2) Morris Exeter, Maya 9          
     3) Cedeno, Sofia M 10              4) Geraci, Arianna N 9            
                  43.26     1:28.78 (45.52)     2:10.65 (41.87)     2:47.49 (36.84)
  3 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:59.59    2:53.08         32  
     1) Mainiero, Sophia L 10           2) Kelly, Alanna M 10             
     3) Minozzi, Marissa L 10           4) Trieff, Lily S 10              
                  44.28     1:25.37 (41.09)     2:11.95 (46.58)     2:53.08 (41.13)
  4 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'B'               2:45.00    2:57.33         30  
     1) Chang, Jasmine J 9              2) Spieler, Samantha N 10         
     3) Zawojek, Ver L 10               4) Padilla, Gabby 10              
                  49.88     1:40.55 (50.67)     2:18.50 (37.95)     2:57.33 (38.83)
  5 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'C'               2:50.00    3:06.65         28  
     1) Grizzaffi, Carly 10             2) Driesen, Allie 10              
     3) Gaza, Claire 9                  4) Minotti, Katherine 10          
                  45.86     1:39.38 (53.52)     2:28.62 (49.24)     3:06.65 (38.03)
 -- Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                           NT         DQ        
     1) Thomas, Sneha E 10              2) Bahl, Sangetta 7               
     3) Punnoose, Ann J 9               4) Barabasi, Bianca R 9           
                  39.04     1:06.11 (27.07)     1:21.91 (15.80)        DQ (2:39.95)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.53      27.80 ZQ      20  
  2 Piacentino, Victor  12 SMC-MR                 28.99      28.71 SILV    17  
  3 Rosenthal, Molly    12 SMC-MR                 30.22      29.44 SILV    16  
  4 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.50      29.58 SILV    15  
  5 Piacentino, Isabel  11 SMC-MR                 36.31      31.98         14  
  6 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR                 31.08      32.02         13  
  7 Altamirano, Cristi  12 DESC-NJ                32.49      32.24         12  
  8 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR                 34.32      32.65         11  
  9 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR                35.30      32.68          9  
 10 Siegel, Molly E     12 SMC-MR                 33.93      32.92          7  
 11 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR                36.04      32.94          6  
 12 Cohen, Hannah G     12 SMC-MR                 35.53      33.10          5  
 13 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR                34.97      33.18          4  
 14 Begley, Molly       12 SMC-MR                 36.01      33.84          3  
 15 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR                 34.16      33.90          2  
 16 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR                   NT      33.98          1  
 17 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.74      34.13        
 18 Kenny, Isabel G     11 Sailfish-MR            35.03      34.41        
 19 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR                 35.73      34.57        
 20 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR                 36.82      36.61        
 21 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.34      36.89        
 22 Negron, Lorielle L  11 Sailfish-MR            39.69      39.06        
 23 Forrest, Jasmine R  11 Sailfish-MR            41.37      40.51        
 24 Castaneda, Stephan  11 FAST-MR                   NT      42.51        
 25 Soares, Justina M   11 FAST-MR                   NT      59.64        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.99    1:02.14 SILV    20  
                  29.63     1:02.14 (32.51)                                        
  2 Rosenthal, Molly    12 SMC-MR               1:06.90    1:05.10 SILV    17  
                  31.44     1:05.10 (33.66)                                        
  3 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.37    1:06.74 SILV    16  
                  31.85     1:06.74 (34.89)                                        
  4 Brew, Maggie C      12 Middies-MR           1:08.50    1:07.31 SILV    15  
                  32.58     1:07.31 (34.73)                                        
  5 Wang, Katie         11 Middies-MR           1:14.15    1:08.84         14  
                  32.34     1:08.84 (36.50)                                        
  6 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR               1:14.20    1:10.04         13  
                  33.08     1:10.04 (36.96)                                        
  7 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR           1:14.08    1:11.92         12  
                  33.32     1:11.92 (38.60)                                        
  8 Cohen, Hannah G     12 SMC-MR               1:19.33    1:12.00         11  
                  34.33     1:12.00 (37.67)                                        
  9 Daniel, Alexis      12 Middies-MR           1:16.95    1:12.11          9  
                  35.07     1:12.11 (37.04)                                        
 10 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR              1:21.31    1:12.26          7  
                  33.50     1:12.26 (38.76)                                        
 11 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR              1:16.07    1:12.48          6  
                  33.98     1:12.48 (38.50)                                        
 12 Peris, Sophia       12 SMC-MR               1:18.16    1:12.80          5  
                  34.67     1:12.80 (38.13)                                        
 13 Altamirano, Cristi  12 DESC-NJ              1:10.66    1:12.86          4  
                  34.12     1:12.86 (38.74)                                        
 14 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR              1:17.88    1:12.92          3  
                  34.39     1:12.92 (38.53)                                        
 15 Bell, Danny         12 Sailfish-MR          1:04.01    1:14.52          2  
                  32.96     1:14.52 (41.56)                                        
 16 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.69    1:16.56          1  
                  34.91     1:16.56 (41.65)                                        
 17 Lin, Erica          11 Middies-MR           1:21.45    1:17.02        
                  35.64     1:17.02 (41.38)                                        
 18 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR               1:21.45    1:17.14        
                  36.53     1:17.14 (40.61)                                        
 19 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR                   NT    1:18.73        
                  36.14     1:18.73 (42.59)                                        
 20 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.80    1:21.75        
                  39.20     1:21.75 (42.55)                                        
 21 Glehan, Hannah E    11 FAST-MR              1:35.24    1:24.75        
                  40.43     1:24.75 (44.32)                                        
 22 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR               1:23.14    1:24.91        
                  39.99     1:24.91 (44.92)                                        
 23 Ashman, Olivia R    11 Middies-MR           1:21.11    1:26.69        
                  39.33     1:26.69 (47.36)                                        
 24 Castaneda, Stephan  11 FAST-MR                   NT    1:36.47        
                  43.74     1:36.47 (52.73)                                        
 25 Negron, Lorielle L  11 Sailfish-MR          1:23.42    1:36.81        
                  42.24     1:36.81 (54.57)                                        
 26 Echols, Rachel J    12 SMC-MR               1:28.34    1:37.71        
                  45.29     1:37.71 (52.42)                                        
 27 Soares, Justina M   11 FAST-MR                   NT    2:09.70        
                2:11.49         2:09.70 ( )                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.49      32.82 JO      20  
  2 Piacentino, Victor  12 SMC-MR                 35.35      34.48 SILV    17  
  3 Rosenthal, Molly    12 SMC-MR                 35.31      34.99 SILV    16  
  4 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.63      35.48 SILV    15  
  5 Altamirano, Cristi  12 DESC-NJ                39.73      38.31         14  
  6 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR                 39.47      38.60         13  
  7 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR                38.81      39.12         12  
  8 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.02      39.17         11  
  9 Siegel, Molly E     12 SMC-MR                 41.30      39.56          9  
 10 Piacentino, Isabel  11 SMC-MR                 44.18      40.07          7  
 11 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR                41.95      40.12          6  
 12 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR                 39.61      40.46          5  
 13 Begley, Molly       12 SMC-MR                 44.39      40.79          4  
 14 Cohen, Hannah G     12 SMC-MR                 41.08      41.08          3  
 15 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR                 44.79      41.11          2  
 16 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR                 42.70      41.50          1  
 17 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR                 43.57      44.03        
 18 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR      47.75      44.33        
 19 Kenny, Isabel G     11 Sailfish-MR            46.28      45.81        
 20 Forrest, Jasmine R  11 Sailfish-MR            52.20      47.28        
 21 Negron, Lorielle L  11 Sailfish-MR            51.75      48.43        
 22 Castaneda, Stephan  11 FAST-MR                   NT    1:00.50        
 -- Soares, Justina M   11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.72    1:11.31 SILV    20  
                  34.37     1:11.31 (36.94)                                        
  2 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.86    1:15.73 SILV    17  
                  36.81     1:15.73 (38.92)                                        
  3 Rosenthal, Molly    12 SMC-MR               1:16.45    1:16.12 SILV    16  
                  37.31     1:16.12 (38.81)                                        
  4 Brew, Maggie C      12 Middies-MR           1:15.77    1:16.98 SILV    15  
                  38.68     1:16.98 (38.30)                                        
  5 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR           1:21.07    1:17.59 SILV    14  
                  38.07     1:17.59 (39.52)                                        
  6 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR              1:25.34    1:23.24         13  
                  41.25     1:23.24 (41.99)                                        
  7 Altamirano, Cristi  12 DESC-NJ              1:28.61    1:23.31         12  
                  40.23     1:23.31 (43.08)                                        
  8 Daniel, Alexis      12 Middies-MR           1:22.19    1:23.57         11  
                  41.76     1:23.57 (41.81)                                        
  9 Siegel, Molly E     12 SMC-MR               1:28.28    1:24.20          9  
                  41.11     1:24.20 (43.09)                                        
 10 Peris, Sophia       12 SMC-MR               1:36.58    1:25.59          7  
                  41.98     1:25.59 (43.61)                                        
 11 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.77    1:26.84          6  
                  41.00     1:26.84 (45.84)                                        
 12 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR               1:26.08    1:27.29          5  
                  42.58     1:27.29 (44.71)                                        
 13 Cohen, Hannah G     12 SMC-MR               1:27.84    1:29.58          4  
                  43.43     1:29.58 (46.15)                                        
 14 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR               1:30.86    1:30.14          3  
                  43.93     1:30.14 (46.21)                                        
 15 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR               1:28.47    1:32.73          2  
                  44.91     1:32.73 (47.82)                                        
 16 Glehan, Hannah E    11 FAST-MR              1:41.70    1:34.74          1  
                1:34.74         1:34.74 ( )                                        
 17 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.25    1:38.32        
                  47.40     1:38.32 (50.92)                                        
 18 Negron, Lorielle L  11 Sailfish-MR          1:42.57    2:00.38        
                  53.63   2:00.38 (1:06.75)                                        
 19 Castaneda, Stephan  11 FAST-MR                   NT    2:08.50        
                2:11.81         2:08.50 ( )                                        
 -- Echols, Rachel J    12 SMC-MR               1:34.47         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  51.37          DQ (53.54)                                        
 -- Bell, Danny         12 Sailfish-MR          1:20.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  43.06          DQ (49.59)                                        
 -- Lin, Erica          11 Middies-MR           1:48.89         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  45.13          DQ (48.69)                                        
 -- Ashman, Olivia R    11 Middies-MR           1:40.12         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  48.46          DQ (54.27)                                        
 -- Soares, Justina M   11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                2:31.20              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.66      36.73 JO      20  
  2 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR                 44.40      41.05 SILV    17  
  3 Siegel, Molly E     12 SMC-MR                 43.52      41.10 SILV    16  
  4 Rosenthal, Molly    12 SMC-MR                 40.87      41.50 SILV    15  
  5 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR                44.77      42.00 SILV    14  
  6 Wang, Katie         11 Middies-MR             45.35      42.45 SILV    13  
  7 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR                   NT      43.53         12  
  8 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR                 44.09      43.73         11  
  9 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.91      44.10          9  
 10 Peris, Sophia       12 SMC-MR                 47.19      44.62          7  
 11 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR                47.16      46.10          6  
 12 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR                 46.52      46.59          5  
 13 Cohen, Hannah G     12 SMC-MR                 47.32      47.22          4  
 14 Daniel, Alexis      12 Middies-MR             50.45      49.22          3  
 15 Echols, Rachel J    12 SMC-MR                 49.35      50.80          2  
 16 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR      49.37      53.20          1  
 -- Glehan, Hannah E    11 FAST-MR              1:00.35         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.20    1:18.57 ZQ      20  
                  36.78     1:18.57 (41.79)                                        
  2 Piacentino, Victor  12 SMC-MR               1:38.64    1:24.53 SILV    17  
                  41.12     1:24.53 (43.41)                                        
  3 Rosenthal, Molly    12 SMC-MR               1:30.03    1:27.48 SILV    16  
                  41.68     1:27.48 (45.80)                                        
  4 Siegel, Molly E     12 SMC-MR               1:34.83    1:31.65         15  
                  44.05     1:31.65 (47.60)                                        
  5 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR               1:35.46    1:31.82         14  
                  42.25     1:31.82 (49.57)                                        
  6 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR              1:37.92    1:33.46         13  
                  42.48     1:33.46 (50.98)                                        
  7 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.45    1:35.85         12  
                  45.16     1:35.85 (50.69)                                        
  8 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR               1:40.80    1:36.30         11  
                  46.70     1:36.30 (49.60)                                        
  9 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR               1:39.54    1:37.38          9  
                  47.42     1:37.38 (49.96)                                        
 10 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR               1:40.77    1:40.27          7  
                  48.05     1:40.27 (52.22)                                        
 11 Cohen, Hannah G     12 SMC-MR               1:42.32    1:41.85          6  
                  47.59     1:41.85 (54.26)                                        
 12 Begley, Molly       12 SMC-MR               1:47.68    1:41.99          5  
                  47.30     1:41.99 (54.69)                                        
 13 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR               1:45.84    1:43.37          4  
                  47.79     1:43.37 (55.58)                                        
 14 Kenny, Isabel G     11 Sailfish-MR          1:42.51    1:46.23          3  
                  50.24     1:46.23 (55.99)                                        
 15 Piacentino, Isabel  11 SMC-MR               1:54.33    1:47.12          2  
                  50.28     1:47.12 (56.84)                                        
 -- Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.44          DQ (50.70)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piacentino, Victor  12 SMC-MR                 32.72      31.58 JO      20  
  2 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.03      32.49 SILV    17  
  3 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.34      34.22 SILV    16  
  4 Altamirano, Cristi  12 DESC-NJ                37.59      37.06         15  
  5 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR                41.98      37.64         14  
  6 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR                40.90      38.30         13  
  7 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR                 40.11      39.53         12  
  8 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR                45.09      41.28         11  
  9 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR                 42.76      41.95          9  
 10 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR                 45.42      42.54          7  
 11 Begley, Molly       12 SMC-MR                 45.76      42.78          6  
 12 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR                 43.37      43.93          5  
 13 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR      47.28      48.97          4  
 -- Castaneda, Stephan  11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Piacentino, Isabel  11 SMC-MR                 54.47         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.55    1:12.37 SILV    20  
                  34.37     1:12.37 (38.00)                                        
  2 Brew, Maggie C      12 Middies-MR           1:17.06    1:18.60 SILV    17  
                  37.33     1:18.60 (41.27)                                        
  3 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.32    1:18.70         16  
                  36.50     1:18.70 (42.20)                                        
  4 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR           1:21.27    1:21.90         15  
                  38.69     1:21.90 (43.21)                                        
  5 Wang, Katie         11 Middies-MR           1:25.43    1:22.08         14  
                  38.18     1:22.08 (43.90)                                        
  6 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR              1:29.00    1:23.06         13  
                  39.14     1:23.06 (43.92)                                        
  7 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR              1:28.39    1:23.90         12  
                  39.42     1:23.90 (44.48)                                        
  8 Siegel, Molly E     12 SMC-MR               1:26.91    1:24.62         11  
                  41.37     1:24.62 (43.25)                                        
  9 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR               1:30.06    1:24.89          9  
                  41.52     1:24.89 (43.37)                                        
 10 Altamirano, Cristi  12 DESC-NJ              1:26.18    1:25.06          7  
                  38.50     1:25.06 (46.56)                                        
 11 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR              1:28.96    1:25.57          6  
                  38.88     1:25.57 (46.69)                                        
 12 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.93    1:26.01          5  
                  39.50     1:26.01 (46.51)                                        
 13 Peris, Sophia       12 SMC-MR               1:52.73    1:26.14          4  
                  40.57     1:26.14 (45.57)                                        
 14 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR                   NT    1:31.05          3  
                  44.28     1:31.05 (46.77)                                        
 15 Lin, Erica          11 Middies-MR           1:37.41    1:31.42          2  
                  44.49     1:31.42 (46.93)                                        
 16 Bell, Danny         12 Sailfish-MR          1:31.00    1:32.02          1  
                  42.31     1:32.02 (49.71)                                        
 17 Ashman, Olivia R    11 Middies-MR           2:03.14    1:37.33        
                  45.36     1:37.33 (51.97)                                        
 18 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.21    1:39.62        
                  47.21     1:39.62 (52.41)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'A'               2:10.00    2:08.87         40  
     1) Driesen, Bella 12               2) Cohen, Hannah G 12             
     3) Peris, Sophia 12                4) Rosenthal, Molly 12            
                  33.00     1:06.02 (33.02)     1:39.21 (33.19)     2:08.87 (29.66)
  2 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                         NT    2:12.12         34  
     1) Brew, Maggie C 12               2) Valerio, Sofia A 12            
     3) Daniel, Alexis 12               4) Wang, Katie 11                 
                  32.24     1:05.84 (33.60)     1:21.00 (15.16)     2:12.12 (51.12)
  3 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      2:27.24    2:15.52         32  
     1) Chia, Molly 11                  2) Glehan, Hannah E 11            
     3) Rocano, Kayla D 11              4) Laurenceau, Alyssa M 11        
                  33.93     1:06.29 (32.36)     1:42.37 (36.08)     2:15.52 (33.15)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'A'               2:20.04    2:20.95         40  
     1) Walsh, Maggie 11                2) Siegel, Molly E 12             
     3) Piacentino, Victoria 12         4) Rosenthal, Molly 12            
                  38.28     1:20.67 (42.39)     1:51.58 (30.91)     2:20.95 (29.37)
  2 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'B'               2:32.17    2:38.47         34  
     1) Mannion, Kristin 11             2) Driesen, Bella 12              
     3) Hoffman, Taylor 11              4) Piacentino, Isabella 11        
                  40.73     1:20.82 (40.09)     2:04.49 (43.67)     2:38.47 (33.98)
  3 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      2:45.41    2:39.66         32  
     1) Rocano, Kayla D 11              2) Laurenceau, Alyssa M 11        
     3) Chia, Molly 11                  4) Castaneda, Stephanie 11        
                  38.29     1:20.53 (42.24)     1:57.78 (37.25)     2:39.66 (41.88)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR      25.71      26.81 SILV    20  
  2 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR                27.63      27.73 SILV    17  
  3 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.24      28.78 SILV    16  
  4 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR                 30.04      29.15         15  
  5 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.66      29.24         14  
  6 Edwards, Georgia    14 SMC-MR                 32.64      29.48         13  
  7 Cirillo, Jaci T     14 Sailfish-MR               NT      30.28         12  
  8 Gordon, Arielle     14 SMC-MR                 31.19      30.52         11  
  9 Siegel, Lucy        13 SMC-MR                 30.41      31.03          9  
 10 Cartularo, Morgan   14 SMC-MR                 31.44      31.27          7  
 11 Kim, Hana E         14 FAST-MR                   NT      31.92          6  
 12 Cartularo, Madison  14 SMC-MR                 33.10      32.15          5  
 13 Giannelli, Sophia   13 SMC-MR                 31.81      32.17          4  
 14 Vogel, Morgan       14 SMC-MR                 33.81      32.66          3  
 15 Noone, Elizabeth G  14 FAST-MR                33.31      33.29          2  
 16 Jung, Grace         14 FAST-MR                   NT      33.42          1  
 17 Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR                   NT      34.80        
 18 Nieves, Tilly L     13 Sailfish-MR            35.41      35.35        
 19 Terilli, Elizabeth  14 UNSMC-MR               37.05      36.09        
 20 Carrera, Rocio k    13 FAST-MR                   NT      38.41        
 21 Charlot, Anjolie H  13 DESC-NJ                40.12      40.97        
 22 Francis, Tejhanae   14 FAST-MR                   NT      48.81        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies-MR             55.99      56.99 JO      20  
                  27.33       56.99 (29.66)                                        
  2 Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR      56.31      57.67 JO      17  
                  27.67       57.67 (30.00)                                        
  3 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.33    1:02.36 SILV    16  
                  29.59     1:02.36 (32.77)                                        
  4 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              1:01.53    1:02.44 SILV    15  
                  29.21     1:02.44 (33.23)                                        
  5 Szpynda, Emily      14 SMC-MR               1:05.37    1:03.74         14  
                  30.36     1:03.74 (33.38)                                        
  6 Szpynda, Adriana    14 SMC-MR               1:06.46    1:04.64         13  
                  31.01     1:04.64 (33.63)                                        
  7 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.01    1:04.96         12  
                  31.18     1:04.96 (33.78)                                        
  8 Edwards, Georgia    14 SMC-MR               1:09.55    1:05.14         11  
                  30.38     1:05.14 (34.76)                                        
  9 Cirillo, Jaci T     14 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:07.27          9  
                  32.17     1:07.27 (35.10)                                        
 10 Green, Mikayla B    13 Middies-MR           1:06.50    1:07.28          7  
                  31.21     1:07.28 (36.07)                                        
 11 Siegel, Lucy        13 SMC-MR               1:07.96    1:07.57          6  
                  32.45     1:07.57 (35.12)                                        
 12 Noone, Elizabeth G  14 FAST-MR              1:12.76    1:15.10          5  
 13 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR           1:15.43    1:16.19          4  
                  35.78     1:16.19 (40.41)                                        
 14 Penha, Sachi C      13 FAST-MR              1:18.09    1:17.65          3  
                  36.27     1:17.65 (41.38)                                        
 15 Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR                   NT    1:22.42          2  
                1:23.02         1:22.42 ( )                                        
 16 Haleem, Sarah       14 FAST-MR              2:00.19    1:38.96          1  
                  43.43     1:38.96 (55.53)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR      30.28      31.17         20  
  2 Szpynda, Adriana    14 SMC-MR                 35.94      33.24         17  
  3 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR      32.24      33.44         16  
  4 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR      34.29      33.49         15  
  5 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR                35.11      34.49         14  
  6 Szpynda, Emily      14 SMC-MR                 37.73      35.06         13  
  7 Green, Mikayla B    13 Middies-MR             32.50      36.70         12  
  8 Cirillo, Jaci T     14 Sailfish-MR               NT      38.52         11  
  9 Penha, Sachi C      13 FAST-MR                40.19      39.57          9  
 10 Noone, Elizabeth G  14 FAST-MR                42.44      41.65          7  
 11 Nieves, Tilly L     13 Sailfish-MR            47.16      46.49          6  
 12 Haleem, Sarah       14 FAST-MR                   NT      48.29          5  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.63    1:06.65 SILV    20  
                  32.73     1:06.65 (33.92)                                        
  2 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.55    1:10.82 SILV    17  
                  34.45     1:10.82 (36.37)                                        
  3 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.82    1:11.03 SILV    16  
                  34.88     1:11.03 (36.15)                                        
  4 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR                   NT    1:17.21         15  
                  37.58     1:17.21 (39.63)                                        
  5 Cirillo, Jaci T     14 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:21.75         14  
                  39.95     1:21.75 (41.80)                                        
  6 Kim, Hana E         14 FAST-MR              1:31.39    1:24.67         13  
                  40.93     1:24.67 (43.74)                                        
  7 Noone, Elizabeth G  14 FAST-MR              1:27.25    1:27.00         12  
                1:27.00         1:27.00 ( )                                        
  8 Giannelli, Sophia   13 SMC-MR               1:25.05    1:28.13         11  
                1:28.13         1:28.13 ( )                                        
  9 Jung, Grace         14 FAST-MR                   NT    1:31.72          9  
                1:33.24         1:31.72 ( )                                        
 10 Terilli, Elizabeth  14 UNSMC-MR             1:33.71    1:33.89          7  
                  45.99     1:33.89 (47.90)                                        
 11 Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR                   NT    1:43.42          6  
                  47.17     1:43.42 (56.25)                                        
 12 Carrera, Rocio k    13 FAST-MR              1:51.44    1:47.58          5  
                  53.90     1:47.58 (53.68)                                        
 -- Francis, Tejhanae   14 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:00.29        DQ (1:19.38)                                        
 -- Nieves, Tilly L     13 Sailfish-MR          1:28.56         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  49.77          DQ (57.76)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR      35.65      35.64        
  2 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR                38.27      37.72        
  3 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR      37.94      39.03        
  4 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR      39.97      39.30        
  5 Gabriel, Tara N     14 Middies-MR                NT      40.44         20  
  6 Edwards, Georgia    14 SMC-MR                 38.56      42.59        
  7 Szpynda, Emily      14 SMC-MR                 47.16      43.16         17  
  8 Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR                   NT      43.48         16  
  9 Siegel, Lucy        13 SMC-MR                 44.35      45.17         15  
 10 Penha, Sachi C      13 FAST-MR                44.34      45.41        
 11 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR             51.17      51.59         14  
 -- Szpynda, Adriana    14 SMC-MR                 46.09         DQ        
      False start
 -- Charlot, Anjolie H  13 DESC-NJ                58.89         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Haleem, Sarah       14 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Nieves, Tilly L     13 Sailfish-MR          1:03.56         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:54.64    2:48.47 SILV    20  
                  37.67     1:19.80 (42.13)     2:04.66 (44.86)     2:48.47 (43.81)
  2 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:01.63    3:03.60         17  
                  41.58     1:29.19 (47.61)     2:17.39 (48.20)     3:03.60 (46.21)
  3 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.11    3:03.98         16  
                  40.23     1:26.33 (46.10)     2:15.91 (49.58)     3:03.98 (48.07)
  4 Siegel, Lucy        13 SMC-MR               3:24.78    3:18.47         15  
                  44.37     1:34.82 (50.45)     2:26.50 (51.68)     3:18.47 (51.97)
  5 Edwards, Georgia    14 SMC-MR               3:02.78    3:22.99         14  
                  41.95     1:33.62 (51.67)     2:27.69 (54.07)     3:22.99 (55.30)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR      28.45      29.58         20  
  2 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR      31.77      30.88         17  
  3 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR      31.98      31.61         16  
  4 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR                 32.61      33.08         15  
  5 Edwards, Georgia    14 SMC-MR                 35.91      34.75         14  
  6 Gordon, Arielle     14 SMC-MR                 38.49      34.96         13  
  7 Cirillo, Jaci T     14 Sailfish-MR               NT      35.02         12  
  8 Cartularo, Morgan   14 SMC-MR                 37.70      37.17         11  
  9 Kim, Hana E         14 FAST-MR                   NT      37.62          9  
 10 Siegel, Lucy        13 SMC-MR                 40.82      40.48          7  
 11 Cartularo, Madison  14 SMC-MR                 38.50      40.87          6  
 12 Giannelli, Sophia   13 SMC-MR                 41.34      41.26          5  
 13 Noone, Elizabeth G  14 FAST-MR                42.15      41.42          4  
 14 Carrera, Rocio k    13 FAST-MR                   NT      52.03          3  
 15 Nieves, Tilly L     13 Sailfish-MR            57.97      54.54          2  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:41.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies-MR           2:25.91    2:24.47 SILV    20  
                  31.32     1:07.01 (35.69)     1:51.07 (44.06)     2:24.47 (33.40)
  2 Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.71    2:27.45 SILV    17  
                  31.31     1:07.94 (36.63)     1:53.61 (45.67)     2:27.45 (33.84)
  3 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.66    2:37.29 SILV    16  
                  32.51     1:12.24 (39.73)     2:00.98 (48.74)     2:37.29 (36.31)
  4 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.36    2:37.39 SILV    15  
                  33.98     1:14.69 (40.71)     2:02.22 (47.53)     2:37.39 (35.17)
  5 Siegel, Lucy        13 SMC-MR               3:05.99    2:54.56         14  
                  40.60     1:25.44 (44.84)     2:17.43 (51.99)     2:54.56 (37.13)
  6 Green, Mikayla B    13 Middies-MR           2:48.00    2:57.32         13  
                  40.98     1:25.03 (44.05)     2:19.28 (54.25)     2:57.32 (38.04)
  7 Cirillo, Jaci T     14 Sailfish-MR               NT    3:02.19         12  
                  37.25     1:23.18 (45.93)     2:21.82 (58.64)     3:02.19 (40.37)
  8 Noone, Elizabeth G  14 FAST-MR              3:07.07    3:12.11         11  
                  45.01     1:31.37 (46.36)   2:32.47 (1:01.10)     3:12.11 (39.64)
  9 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR           3:11.36    3:13.73          9  
                  44.43     1:35.00 (50.57)     2:33.01 (58.01)     3:13.73 (40.72)
 -- Nieves, Tilly L     13 Sailfish-MR          3:40.12         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  58.26   2:07.30 (1:09.04)   3:27.12 (1:19.82)        DQ (1:00.87)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                         NT    1:58.59         40  
     1) Johnson, Shaun A 13             2) Gabriel, Tara N 14             
     3) Kass, Gabby 14                  4) Green, Mikayla B 13            
                  26.33       55.15 (28.82)     1:29.37 (34.22)     1:58.59 (29.22)
  2 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'A'               2:03.73    2:02.80         34  
     1) Edwards, Georgia 14             2) Siegel, Lucy 13                
     3) Szpynda, Adriana 14             4) Szpynda, Emily 14              
                  30.10     1:03.09 (32.99)     1:33.38 (30.29)     2:02.80 (29.42)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'B'               2:35.74    2:19.09         40  
     1) Giannelli, Sophia 13            2) Cartularo, Morgan 14           
     3) Vogel, Morgan 14                4) Gordon, Arielle 14             
                1:13.25                             1:46.20 ( )     2:19.09 (32.89)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  ZQ
                28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Maria       15 SMC-MR                 25.69      25.92 ZQ      20  
  2 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR                 26.81      26.99 SILV    17  
  3 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR                27.34      28.02 SILV    16  
  4 Lawrence, Marissa   15 SMC-MR                 31.46      30.76         15  
  5 Sheridan, Caroline  15 FAST-MR                32.08      30.92         14  
  6 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR                32.17      31.10         13  
  7 Arrington, Ayzhah   15 DESC-NJ                33.71      32.17         12  
  8 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR                32.95      32.80         11  
  9 Piacentino, Ashley   8 SMC-MR                 38.87      36.71          9  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Maria       15 SMC-MR                 56.96      56.86 ZQ      20  
                  27.56       56.86 (29.30)                                        
  2 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR                 58.22      57.94 SILV    17  
                  27.91       57.94 (30.03)                                        
  3 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           1:01.79    1:00.32 SILV    16  
                  29.50     1:00.32 (30.82)                                        
  4 Johnson, Anna B     16 Middies-MR           1:01.20    1:01.76         15  
                  29.58     1:01.76 (32.18)                                        
  5 Wallerstein, Julia  16 SMC-MR               1:02.54    1:02.73         14  
                  28.85     1:02.73 (33.88)                                        
  6 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR              1:01.21    1:03.05         13  
                  28.98     1:03.05 (34.07)                                        
  7 Wallerstein, Avery  16 SMC-MR               1:04.93    1:04.21         12  
                  30.40     1:04.21 (33.81)                                        
  8 Gabriel, Tara N     14 Middies-MR           1:02.60    1:04.45         11  
                  30.98     1:04.45 (33.47)                                        
  9 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              1:11.29    1:11.35          9  
                  33.38     1:11.35 (37.97)                                        
 10 Formoso, Sabrina    15 FAST-MR              1:10.88    1:14.60          7  
                  35.40     1:14.60 (39.20)                                        
 11 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              1:15.33    1:17.25          6  
                  35.42     1:17.25 (41.83)                                        
 
Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies-MR             27.30      29.58         20  
  2 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR                33.26      33.38         17  
  3 Johnson, Anna B     16 Middies-MR             31.75      35.22         15.5
  3 Wallerstein, Avery  16 SMC-MR                 34.07      35.22         15.5
  5 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR                37.62      37.18         14  
  6 Formoso, Sabrina    15 FAST-MR                41.50      37.91         13  
  7 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR                38.20      40.86         12  
 -- Wallerstein, Julia  16 SMC-MR                 33.87         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Maria       15 SMC-MR               1:02.86    1:04.69 ZQ      20  
                  31.68     1:04.69 (33.01)                                        
  2 Wheeler, Cescily    15 SMC-MR               1:12.19    1:11.90         17  
                  34.58     1:11.90 (37.32)                                        
  3 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR              1:12.47    1:15.06         16  
                  35.79     1:15.06 (39.27)                                        
  4 Lawrence, Marissa   15 SMC-MR               1:23.97    1:17.96         15  
                  39.09     1:17.96 (38.87)                                        
  5 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              1:18.96    1:18.43         14  
                  37.49     1:18.43 (40.94)                                        
  6 Gordon, Arielle     14 SMC-MR               1:35.85    1:25.13         13  
                  40.90     1:25.13 (44.23)                                        
  7 Arrington, Ayzhah   15 DESC-NJ              1:28.72    1:31.97         12  
                  43.76     1:31.97 (48.21)                                        
  8 Piacentino, Ashley   8 SMC-MR               1:32.84    1:36.06         11  
                  47.51     1:36.06 (48.55)                                        
 -- Charlot, Anjolie H  13 DESC-NJ              1:30.79         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
                  56.71        DQ (1:03.71)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR               1:12.03    1:13.84 ZQ      20  
                  34.06     1:13.84 (39.78)                                        
  2 Wheeler, Cescily    15 SMC-MR               1:25.35    1:23.25         17  
                  39.01     1:23.25 (44.24)                                        
  3 Cartularo, Madison  14 SMC-MR               1:21.56    1:23.46         16  
                  39.84     1:23.46 (43.62)                                        
  4 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR              1:19.49    1:23.49         15  
                  39.05     1:23.49 (44.44)                                        
  5 Sheridan, Caroline  15 FAST-MR              1:32.75    1:29.47         14  
                  41.89     1:29.47 (47.58)                                        
  6 Cartularo, Morgan   14 SMC-MR               1:33.89    1:31.30         13  
                  42.29     1:31.30 (49.01)                                        
  7 Vogel, Morgan       14 SMC-MR               1:36.07    1:33.24         12  
                  43.97     1:33.24 (49.27)                                        
  8 Lawrence, Marissa   15 SMC-MR               1:37.27    1:35.31         11  
                  44.79     1:35.31 (50.52)                                        
  9 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              1:35.38    1:35.36          9  
                  44.85     1:35.36 (50.51)                                        
 10 Arrington, Ayzhah   15 DESC-NJ              1:38.01    1:39.16          7  
                  46.19     1:39.16 (52.97)                                        
 11 Piacentino, Ashley   8 SMC-MR               2:01.25    1:52.96          6  
                  52.20   1:52.96 (1:00.76)                                        
 -- Jung, Grace         14 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  49.68          DQ (58.16)                                        
 -- Charlot, Anjolie H  13 DESC-NJ              2:18.75         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:01.73        DQ (1:10.34)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR               2:39.97    2:43.61 SILV    20  
                  34.88     1:16.28 (41.40)     1:59.67 (43.39)     2:43.61 (43.94)
  2 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           3:00.87    2:54.87         17  
                  39.34     1:24.42 (45.08)     2:09.39 (44.97)     2:54.87 (45.48)
  3 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR              2:51.14    2:59.12         16  
                  40.26     1:25.29 (45.03)     2:11.85 (46.56)     2:59.12 (47.27)
  4 Formoso, Sabrina    15 FAST-MR              3:01.79    3:13.22         15  
                  43.72     1:32.79 (49.07)     2:22.59 (49.80)     3:13.22 (50.63)
  5 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR                    NT    3:24.24         14  
                  46.76     1:36.42 (49.66)     2:30.87 (54.45)     3:24.24 (53.37)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Maria       15 SMC-MR               1:08.18    1:05.76 SILV    20  
                  29.98     1:05.76 (35.78)                                        
  2 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR               1:08.00    1:08.41 SILV    17  
                  31.27     1:08.41 (37.14)                                        
  3 Wheeler, Cescily    15 SMC-MR               1:15.56    1:14.53         16  
                  34.44     1:14.53 (40.09)                                        
  4 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR               1:16.13    1:14.92         15  
                  33.80     1:14.92 (41.12)                                        
  5 Sheridan, Caroline  15 FAST-MR              1:23.35    1:18.90         14  
                  35.76     1:18.90 (43.14)                                        
  6 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              1:17.02    1:22.99         13  
                  36.16     1:22.99 (46.83)                                        
  7 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              1:22.45    1:26.13         12  
                  37.67     1:26.13 (48.46)                                        
  8 Vogel, Morgan       14 SMC-MR               1:28.05    1:28.82         11  
                  39.58     1:28.82 (49.24)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Maria       15 SMC-MR               2:18.79    2:23.19 SILV    20  
                  29.58     1:06.02 (36.44)     1:49.34 (43.32)     2:23.19 (33.85)
  2 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR               2:29.04    2:27.51 SILV    17  
                  31.85     1:10.25 (38.40)     1:52.85 (42.60)     2:27.51 (34.66)
  3 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           2:41.81    2:38.78         16  
                  34.77     1:17.25 (42.48)     2:03.68 (46.43)     2:38.78 (35.10)
  4 Gabriel, Tara N     14 Middies-MR           2:37.44    2:39.05         15  
                  32.37     1:12.60 (40.23)     2:01.24 (48.64)     2:39.05 (37.81)
  5 Johnson, Anna B     16 Middies-MR           2:45.13    2:47.57         14  
                  35.98     1:19.35 (43.37)     2:10.83 (51.48)     2:47.57 (36.74)
  6 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              2:55.88    2:55.67         13  
                  36.71     1:19.68 (42.97)     2:13.71 (54.03)     2:55.67 (41.96)
  7 Arrington, Ayzhah   15 DESC-NJ              3:09.57    3:02.08         12  
                  35.86     1:23.55 (47.69)     2:21.53 (57.98)     3:02.08 (40.55)
 -- Charlot, Anjolie H  13 DESC-NJ              3:50.18         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  52.81   1:58.51 (1:05.70)   3:09.27 (1:10.76)          DQ (55.42)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'A'               1:55.00    1:51.60         40  
     1) Lyman, Olivia 16                2) Wallerstein, Avery 16          
     3) Wallerstein, Julia 16           4) Abrams, Maria 15               
                  27.97       56.30 (28.33)     1:25.14 (28.84)     1:51.60 (26.46)
  2 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            1:53.14    1:52.40         34  
     1) Hamazaki, Sakura 14             2) Morris, Emily G 13             
     3) Pence, Emily A 12               4) Lemischak, Allison M 13        
                  28.44       57.60 (29.16)     1:26.21 (28.61)     1:52.40 (26.19)
  3 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      1:58.53    2:02.88         32  
     1) Parkinson, Bri G 14             2) Celaj, Kaltrina 16             
     3) Formoso, Sabrina 15             4) Chia, Eileen 15                
                  34.33     1:09.68 (35.35)     1:35.91 (26.23)     2:02.88 (26.97)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:07.38    2:05.21         40  
     1) Hamazaki, Sakura 14             2) Pence, Emily A 12              
     3) Morris, Emily G 13              4) Lemischak, Allison M 13        
                  32.92     1:08.97 (36.05)     1:39.62 (30.65)     2:05.21 (25.59)
  2 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'A'               2:10.00    2:06.94         34  
     1) Wheeler, Cescily 15             2) Lawrence, Marissa 15           
     3) Lyman, Olivia 16                4) Abrams, Maria 15               
                  33.37     1:07.46 (34.09)     1:36.38 (28.92)     2:06.94 (30.56)
  3 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      2:15.60    2:13.58         32  
     1) Parkinson, Bri G 14             2) Chia, Eileen 15                
     3) Edmondson, Taylor M 16          4) Sheridan, Caroline R 15        
                  35.53     1:13.05 (37.52)     1:33.32 (20.27)     2:13.58 (40.26)
 -- Fast Swim Team-MR  'B'                      2:31.72         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Did not finish on back - back
     1) Jung, Grace 14                  2) Celaj, Kaltrina 16             
     3) Soares, Justina M 11            4) Noone, Elizabeth G 14          
                  38.81     1:27.49 (48.68)     2:07.27 (39.78)          DQ (34.91)
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Oliver K      7 SMC-MR                 19.80      20.19         20  
  2 Holmes, Jayden T     7 SMC-MR                 21.54      21.20         17  
  3 Engel, Eric R        7 SMC-MR                 20.41      21.65         16  
  4 Morgan, Brendan M    7 SMC-MR                 25.77      23.67         15  
  5 Fishlin, Oliver H    7 SMC-MR                 28.31      23.90         14  
  6 Dasilva, David       6 Sailfish-MR            22.65      24.57         13  
  7 Brown, Thomas J      6 SMC-MR                 26.40      25.72         12  
  8 Punnoose, Allen      6 FAST-MR                   NT      28.41         11  
  9 Polese, Patrick L    7 SMC-MR                 33.13      32.92          9  
 10 Morris, Ryan M       7 Silver Streaks-MR      39.81      33.15          7  
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Oliver K      7 SMC-MR                 45.78      42.90         20  
  2 Engel, Eric R        7 SMC-MR                 46.83      44.01         17  
  3 Brown, Thomas J      6 SMC-MR                 59.87      54.48         16  
  4 Dasilva, David       6 Sailfish-MR            26.16      55.54         15  
  5 Punnoose, Allen      6 FAST-MR                   NT      57.97         14  
  6 De La Cruz, Camilo   7 Sailfish-MR            57.23      59.83         13  
  7 Morris, Ryan M       7 Silver Streaks-MR      52.11    1:04.43         12  
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Oliver K      7 SMC-MR                 26.62      24.19         20  
  2 Engel, Eric R        7 SMC-MR                 26.22      25.44         17  
  3 Punnoose, Allen      6 FAST-MR                   NT      25.98         16  
  4 Dasilva, David       6 Sailfish-MR            29.22      29.63         15  
  5 Brown, Thomas J      6 SMC-MR                 34.40      31.06         14  
  6 Morris, Ryan M       7 Silver Streaks-MR      28.11      32.11         13  
 -- De La Cruz, Camilo   7 Sailfish-MR            30.47         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Jayden T     7 SMC-MR               1:12.47      59.30         20  
  2 Morgan, Brendan M    7 SMC-MR               1:03.65    1:01.27         17  
  3 Fishlin, Oliver H    7 SMC-MR               1:04.83    1:01.88         16  
  4 Dasilva, David       6 Sailfish-MR            52.54    1:08.61         15  
  5 Morris, Ryan M       7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.11    1:20.07         14  
 -- Punnoose, Allen      6 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Polese, Patrick L    7 SMC-MR               1:36.76         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Punnoose, Allen      6 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Brown, Thomas J      6 SMC-MR                 39.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Dasilva, David       6 Sailfish-MR            39.72         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Dasilva, David       6 Sailfish-MR          1:10.94         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Morgan, Brendan M    7 SMC-MR               1:15.33         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Eric R        7 SMC-MR                 28.66      27.73         20  
  2 Engel, Oliver K      7 SMC-MR                 30.27      29.97         17  
  3 Morgan, Brendan M    7 SMC-MR                 33.64      40.56         16  
 -- Holmes, Jayden T     7 SMC-MR                 33.02         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Fishlin, Oliver H    7 SMC-MR                 38.68         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Brown, Thomas J      6 SMC-MR                 39.50         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Punnoose, Allen      6 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nager, Noah          8 SMC-MR                 19.00      19.50         20  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Esposito, Scott      8 SMC-MR                 43.55      39.37         20  
  2 Hoyt, Charlie P      8 SMC-MR                 46.38      44.54         17  
  3 Guyder, Max K        8 SMC-MR                 50.01      45.25         16  
  4 Guyder, Roan K       8 SMC-MR                 47.34      52.74         15  
  5 Isabella, Ryan J     8 SMC-MR               1:06.23    1:07.69         14  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Esposito, Scott      8 SMC-MR                 23.66      21.97         20  
  2 Hoyt, Charlie P      8 SMC-MR                 25.83      24.44         17  
  3 Guyder, Roan K       8 SMC-MR                 29.49      25.94         16  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nager, Noah          8 SMC-MR                 55.73      55.10         20  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Esposito, Scott      8 SMC-MR                 26.59      25.44         20  
 -- Hoyt, Charlie P      8 SMC-MR                 29.98         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Guyder, Max K        8 SMC-MR                 32.50         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Isabella, Ryan J     8 SMC-MR                 39.09         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Nager, Noah          8 SMC-MR               1:09.37        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Esposito, Scott      8 SMC-MR                 52.27      48.40         20  
               31:40.00           48.40 ( )                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'A'               1:15.00    1:22.73         40  
     1) Brown, Thomas J 6               2) Engel, Eric R 7                
     3) Engel, Oliver K 7               4) Nager, Noah 8                  
                  45.42     1:22.73 (37.31)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'B'               1:40.01         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Alternating Kick - breast
     1) Hoyt, Charlie P 8               2) Isabella, Ryan J 8             
     3) Guyder, Roan K 8                4) Guyder, Max K 8                
                  59.49          DQ (53.32)                                        
 -- Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'C'               2:00.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Downward butterfly kick - breast
     1) Fishlin, Oliver H 7             2) Morgan, Brendan M 7            
     3) Brown, Thomas J 6               4) Polese, Patrick L 7            
                1:09.66          DQ (59.79)                                        
 -- Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'A'               1:30.05         DQ        
     1) Engel, Eric R 7                 2) Holmes, Jayden T 7             
     3) Esposito, Scott 8               4) Engel, Oliver K 7              
                  21.16        DQ (1:21.12)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dominguez, Kobe B   10 MJCC-CT                35.94      33.99 SILV    20  
  2 Tollinchi, Michael  10 Sailfish-MR            34.97      34.24 SILV    17  
  3 Hoey, Jack D        10 FAST-MR                38.25      36.64         16  
  4 Brown, Kieran        9 SMC-MR                 39.71      36.84         15  
  5 Weitzen, Zach       10 SMC-MR                 39.20      37.30         14  
  6 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR                 39.07      37.56         13  
  7 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR                   NT      37.89         12  
  8 Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR                 39.10      38.27         11  
  9 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR                 39.13      38.32          9  
 10 Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR                 44.17      38.62          7  
 11 Riviello, Joseph C   9 Sailfish-MR            37.25      39.23          6  
 12 Roychoudhury, Deve   9 Middies-MR             42.21      39.49          5  
 13 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR                49.98      39.86          4  
 14 Polo, Matthew A      9 Sailfish-MR            44.22      40.24          3  
 15 Hiller, Joshua S     9 SMC-MR                 44.52      40.42          2  
 16 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR                 44.94      43.83          1  
 17 Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR                49.12      45.62        
 18 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR                51.17      45.65        
 19 Yusaf, Zachariah    10 SMC-MR                 50.27      46.50        
 20 Beame, Kyle          9 SMC-MR                 55.13      51.01        
 21 Morris, Connor P    10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.09      59.41        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.77    1:11.31 JO      20  
                  34.02     1:11.31 (37.29)                                        
  2 Tollinchi, Michael  10 Sailfish-MR          1:10.12    1:13.73 SILV    17  
                  34.07     1:13.73 (39.66)                                        
  3 Dominguez, Kobe B   10 MJCC-CT              1:19.26    1:15.97 SILV    16  
                  35.03     1:15.97 (40.94)                                        
  4 Hoey, Jack D        10 FAST-MR              1:24.27    1:19.56         15  
                  35.79     1:19.56 (43.77)                                        
  5 Brown, Kieran        9 SMC-MR               1:23.32    1:20.89         14  
                  36.84     1:20.89 (44.05)                                        
  6 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR               1:35.73    1:21.06         13  
                  37.86     1:21.06 (43.20)                                        
  7 Jung, Jesse         10 FAST-MR                   NT    1:21.07         11  
                  38.61     1:21.07 (42.46)                                        
  8 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR               1:24.94    1:22.04         12  
                  37.28     1:22.04 (44.76)                                        
  9 Bell, Phillip P      9 Sailfish-MR          1:11.34    1:23.37          9  
                  37.73     1:23.37 (45.64)                                        
 10 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:25.27          7  
                  39.18     1:25.27 (46.09)                                        
 11 Riviello, Joseph C   9 Sailfish-MR          1:14.52    1:26.04          6  
                  38.50     1:26.04 (47.54)                                        
 12 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR                   NT    1:27.85          5  
                  39.27     1:27.85 (48.58)                                        
 13 Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR               1:28.19    1:28.60          4  
                  41.93     1:28.60 (46.67)                                        
 14 Kramer, Jay          9 SMC-MR               1:33.81    1:33.84          3  
                  44.70     1:33.84 (49.14)                                        
 15 Hiller, Joshua S     9 SMC-MR               1:39.73    1:37.16          2  
                  45.39     1:37.16 (51.77)                                        
 16 Polo, Matthew A      9 Sailfish-MR          1:32.56    1:37.50          1  
                1:38.00         1:37.50 ( )                                        
 17 Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR               1:37.21    1:38.77        
                  43.75     1:38.77 (55.02)                                        
 18 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:40.34        
                  47.41     1:40.34 (52.93)                                        
 19 Polese, Brendan W    9 SMC-MR               1:35.98    1:47.64        
                  47.59   1:47.64 (1:00.05)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dominguez, Kobe B   10 MJCC-CT                38.77      40.05 SILV    20  
  2 Riviello, Joseph C   9 Sailfish-MR            42.75      43.69         17  
  3 Hoey, Jack D        10 FAST-MR                46.16      44.10         16  
  4 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR                   NT      44.51         15  
  5 Brown, Kieran        9 SMC-MR                 50.86      45.58         14  
  6 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR                 47.68      46.33         13  
  7 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR                 49.44      46.59         12  
  8 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR                   NT      47.00         11  
  9 Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR                55.25      50.44          9  
 10 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR                55.31      52.32          7  
 11 Roychoudhury, Deve   9 Middies-MR             54.00      52.52          6  
 12 Hiller, Joshua S     9 SMC-MR                 51.08      52.65          5  
 13 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR                 54.28      53.06          4  
 14 Polo, Matthew A      9 Sailfish-MR            56.62      54.00          3  
 15 Yusaf, Zachariah    10 SMC-MR               1:11.66      54.69          2  
 16 Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR                 51.03      57.67          1  
 17 Beame, Kyle          9 SMC-MR               1:13.61    1:05.95        
 18 Morris, Connor P    10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.11    1:07.05        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.77    1:22.10 JO      20  
                  39.74     1:22.10 (42.36)                                        
  2 Dominguez, Kobe B   10 MJCC-CT              1:24.75    1:23.79 SILV    17  
                  40.22     1:23.79 (43.57)                                        
  3 Hoey, Jack D        10 FAST-MR              1:37.20    1:32.52 SILV    16  
                  46.43     1:32.52 (46.09)                                        
  4 Riviello, Joseph C   9 Sailfish-MR          1:23.42    1:32.55 SILV    15  
                  45.04     1:32.55 (47.51)                                        
  5 Brown, Kieran        9 SMC-MR               1:48.23    1:33.33 SILV    14  
                  46.44     1:33.33 (46.89)                                        
  6 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR               1:35.34    1:33.93 SILV    13  
                  45.02     1:33.93 (48.91)                                        
  7 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR                   NT    1:43.27         12  
                  49.14     1:43.27 (54.13)                                        
  8 Hiller, Joshua S     9 SMC-MR               1:52.39    1:47.19         11  
                  52.79     1:47.19 (54.40)                                        
  9 Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:49.60          9  
                  53.53     1:49.60 (56.07)                                        
 10 Kramer, Jay          9 SMC-MR               1:45.97    1:49.62          7  
                  54.08     1:49.62 (55.54)                                        
 11 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:51.14          6  
                  53.81     1:51.14 (57.33)                                        
 12 Polo, Matthew A      9 Sailfish-MR          1:55.91    1:58.26          5  
                1:58.26         1:58.26 ( )                                        
 -- Franklyn, Narmeri   10 Sailfish-MR          1:28.39         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Tollinchi, Michael  10 Sailfish-MR          1:23.57         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  42.33          DQ (47.25)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.37      37.52 ZQ      20  
  2 Tollinchi, Michael  10 Sailfish-MR            47.32      47.38 SILV    17  
  3 Dominguez, Kobe B   10 MJCC-CT                48.88      48.31 SILV    16  
  4 Jung, Jesse         10 FAST-MR                   NT      51.73         15  
  5 Hoey, Jack D        10 FAST-MR                53.39      52.57         13  
  6 Bell, Phillip P      9 Sailfish-MR            52.94      52.79         14  
  7 Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR                 53.35      55.07         12  
  8 Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR                55.81      55.28         11  
  9 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR                   NT      57.47          9  
 10 Yusaf, Zachariah    10 SMC-MR               1:07.96      58.21          7  
 11 Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR                 59.99      58.65          6  
 12 Polese, Brendan W    9 SMC-MR               1:02.53    1:01.95          5  
 13 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR               1:07.41    1:05.66          4  
 -- Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Kramer, Jay          9 SMC-MR                 55.09         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dominguez, Kobe B   10 MJCC-CT              1:49.53    1:42.62 SILV    20  
                  49.12     1:42.62 (53.50)                                        
  2 Tollinchi, Michael  10 Sailfish-MR          1:35.24    1:42.95 SILV    17  
                  49.11     1:42.95 (53.84)                                        
  3 Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR               1:56.27    1:53.07         16  
                  53.14     1:53.07 (59.93)                                        
  4 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR                   NT    2:09.59         15  
                1:01.93   2:09.59 (1:07.66)                                        
 -- Beame, Kyle          9 SMC-MR               2:08.45         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:09.07        DQ (1:12.76)                                        
 -- Weitzen, Zach       10 SMC-MR               1:53.63         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.61        DQ (1:02.63)                                        
 -- Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  59.00        DQ (1:00.98)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.51      37.04 SILV    20  
  2 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR                 47.86      39.85 SILV    17  
  3 Dominguez, Kobe B   10 MJCC-CT                40.24      42.35 SILV    16  
  4 Franklyn, Narmeri   10 Sailfish-MR            56.53      43.40 SILV    15  
  5 Jung, Jesse         10 FAST-MR                   NT      48.89         14  
  6 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR                   NT      50.83         13  
  7 Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR              1:02.36      55.16         12  
  8 Polo, Matthew A      9 Sailfish-MR          1:09.00      55.99          9  
  9 Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR               1:03.17      57.79         11  
 10 Yusaf, Zachariah    10 SMC-MR               1:09.78    1:02.01          7  
 -- Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Riviello, Joseph C   9 Sailfish-MR            57.78         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR                 51.45         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Brown, Kieran        9 SMC-MR                 48.26         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR                 57.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dominguez, Kobe B   10 MJCC-CT              1:24.76    1:28.37 SILV    20  
                  40.41     1:28.37 (47.96)                                        
  2 Hoey, Jack D        10 FAST-MR              1:42.95    1:35.79         17  
                  43.24     1:35.79 (52.55)                                        
  3 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR               1:48.99    1:39.65         16  
                  46.14     1:39.65 (53.51)                                        
  4 Brown, Kieran        9 SMC-MR               1:40.13    1:40.74         15  
                  45.74     1:40.74 (55.00)                                        
  5 Roychoudhury, Deve   9 Middies-MR           1:56.80    1:41.34         14  
                  49.72     1:41.34 (51.62)                                        
  6 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR               1:51.03    1:43.32         13  
                  45.71     1:43.32 (57.61)                                        
  7 Polo, Matthew A      9 Sailfish-MR          2:08.96    1:51.29         12  
                  52.09     1:51.29 (59.20)                                        
 -- Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR               1:54.31         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  50.39          DQ (47.85)                                        
 -- Tollinchi, Michael  10 Sailfish-MR          1:39.47         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  42.20          DQ (49.55)                                        
 -- Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR               2:05.39         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  58.05        DQ (1:06.30)                                        
 -- Weitzen, Zach       10 SMC-MR               1:37.53         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  48.78          DQ (53.55)                                        
 -- Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  46.75          DQ (54.07)                                        
 -- Riviello, Joseph C   9 Sailfish-MR          1:31.41         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  49.00        DQ (1:01.92)                                        
 -- Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  46.29          DQ (57.67)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'A'               2:35.00    2:36.28         40  
     1) Rozgonyi, Tommy 9               2) Engel, Jack 10                 
     3) Brown, Kieran 9                 4) Weitzen, Zach 10               
                  39.11       51.19 (12.08)     1:16.98 (25.79)   2:36.28 (1:19.30)
  2 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      3:08.52    2:42.82         34  
     1) Bahl, Suraj 9                   2) Hoey, Jack D 10                
     3) Schales, Peyton L 9             4) Aguilar, Humberto Jr. 10       
                  39.06     1:24.78 (45.72)     2:05.46 (40.68)     2:42.82 (37.36)
  3 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'B'               2:54.22    2:50.65         32  
     1) Saint-Jacques, Adam 10          2) Hiller, Joshua S 9             
     3) Loughney, Jack C 9              4) Siegel, Cody 9                 
                  47.17     1:26.07 (38.90)     1:36.09 (10.02)   2:50.65 (1:14.56)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'B'               2:52.12         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Saint-Jacques, Adam 10          2) Kramer, Jay 9                  
     3) Polese, Brendan W 9             4) Yusaf, Zachariah 10            
                  59.63     1:48.77 (49.14)     2:48.43 (59.66)          DQ (44.24)
 -- New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'          2:21.32         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Riviello, Joseph C 9            2) Bell, Phillip P 9              
     3) Tollinchi, Michael-Anthony J 10 4) Franklyn, Narmeri S 10         
                  43.89       54.90 (11.01)     1:35.19 (40.29)        DQ (1:15.37)
 -- Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      3:33.91         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Schales, Peyton L 9             2) Jerez, Ian 9                   
     3) Jung, Jesse 10                  4) Bahl, Suraj 9                  
                  44.14       55.85 (11.71)      1:05.84 (9.99)        DQ (1:59.99)
 -- Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'A'               2:47.32         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Morgan, Tom 9                   2) Siegel, Cody 9                 
     3) Engel, Jack 10                  4) Brown, Kieran 9                
                  45.49        55.43 (9.94)     1:36.47 (41.04)        DQ (1:15.79)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landy, Luis S       12 DESC-NJ                33.63      30.31 SILV    20  
  2 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.28      30.71 SILV    17  
  3 Gagliardi, Alexand  11 SMC-MR                 34.84      31.56         16  
  4 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR                 33.57      31.64         15  
  5 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR                32.91      31.67         14  
  6 Chang, Justin J     11 SMC-MR                 30.90      31.70         13  
  7 Bellio, Sam J       11 UNSMC-MR               31.50      31.97         12  
  8 Meyler, Christophe  12 SMC-MR                 33.76      32.41         11  
  9 Zamarbide, Telmo    11 Sailfish-MR            35.87      35.47          9  
 10 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR                41.97      37.09          7  
 11 Finkelman-Mahoney,  12 SMC-MR                 39.59      37.13          6  
 12 Gaza, Thomas        11 SMC-MR                 37.84      37.54          5  
 13 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR                 38.44      37.84          4  
 14 Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR                40.25      38.05          3  
 15 Kim, Jed S          12 FAST-MR                56.45      39.67          2  
 16 Haynes, Elijah E    11 FAST-MR                   NT      53.43          1  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Taz            12 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:02.96 SILV    20  
                  28.75     1:02.96 (34.21)                                        
  2 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.43    1:09.08 SILV    17  
                  31.72     1:09.08 (37.36)                                        
  3 Edwards, Grant      12 SMC-MR               1:12.88    1:09.54 SILV    16  
                  33.56     1:09.54 (35.98)                                        
  4 Bellio, Sam J       11 UNSMC-MR             1:09.87    1:11.49         15  
                  33.77     1:11.49 (37.72)                                        
  5 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR               1:14.81    1:11.58         14  
                  33.55     1:11.58 (38.03)                                        
  6 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR              1:11.85    1:12.25         13  
                  33.62     1:12.25 (38.63)                                        
  7 Meyler, Christophe  12 SMC-MR               1:17.92    1:13.70         12  
                  32.83     1:13.70 (40.87)                                        
  8 Mullings, Kevon R   11 Middies-MR           1:18.11    1:16.37         11  
                  34.15     1:16.37 (42.22)                                        
  9 Zamarbide, Telmo    11 Sailfish-MR          1:13.64    1:20.72          9  
                  37.84     1:20.72 (42.88)                                        
 10 Bell, Joey          11 Sailfish-MR          1:09.64    1:21.70          7  
                  36.68     1:21.70 (45.02)                                        
 11 Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR              1:35.40    1:26.55          6  
                  39.13     1:26.55 (47.42)                                        
 12 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR              1:37.15    1:27.34          5  
                  38.79     1:27.34 (48.55)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.09      35.21 SILV    20  
  2 Landy, Luis S       12 DESC-NJ                37.09      35.58 SILV    17  
  3 Chang, Justin J     11 SMC-MR                 36.55      35.87 SILV    16  
  4 Bellio, Sam J       11 UNSMC-MR               36.87      37.34 SILV    15  
  5 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR                 39.01      37.55 SILV    14  
  6 Meyler, Christophe  12 SMC-MR                 41.90      37.78 SILV    13  
  7 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR                39.94      37.91 SILV    12  
  8 Gagliardi, Alexand  11 SMC-MR                 39.46      41.17 SILV    11  
  9 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR                46.47      41.46          9  
 10 Zamarbide, Telmo    11 Sailfish-MR            47.65      41.90          7  
 11 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR                 43.06      43.21          6  
 12 Kim, Jed S          12 FAST-MR              1:01.21      48.50          5  
 13 Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR              1:01.57      50.36          4  
 -- Finkelman-Mahoney,  12 SMC-MR                 47.22         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Haynes, Elijah E    11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.70    1:18.27 SILV    20  
                  37.36     1:18.27 (40.91)                                        
  2 Bellio, Sam J       11 UNSMC-MR             1:18.64    1:19.57 SILV    17  
                  40.28     1:19.57 (39.29)                                        
  3 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR               1:23.34    1:21.73 SILV    16  
                1:21.73         1:21.73 ( )                                        
  4 Meyler, Christophe  12 SMC-MR               1:26.83    1:22.96 SILV    15  
                  40.16     1:22.96 (42.80)                                        
  5 Zamarbide, Telmo    11 Sailfish-MR          1:35.79    1:31.75         14  
                  43.89     1:31.75 (47.86)                                        
  6 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR                   NT    1:35.26         13  
                  44.82     1:35.26 (50.44)                                        
  7 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR               1:33.64    1:35.93         12  
                1:36.37         1:35.93 ( )                                        
 -- Haynes, Elijah E    11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:23.08        DQ (1:31.28)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Taz            12 Sailfish-MR            38.50      39.74 SILV    20  
  2 Mullings, Kevon R   11 Middies-MR             37.98      40.07 SILV    17  
  3 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.91      41.89 SILV    16  
  4 Bellio, Sam J       11 UNSMC-MR               45.76      43.22         15  
  5 Chang, Justin J     11 SMC-MR                 44.38      43.88         14  
  6 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR                49.64      45.33         13  
  7 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR                48.73      46.49         12  
  8 Edwards, Grant      12 SMC-MR                 51.47      46.77         11  
  9 Bell, Joey          11 Sailfish-MR            47.01      47.09          9  
 10 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR                 55.98      47.96          7  
 -- Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finkelman-Mahoney,  12 SMC-MR               1:47.27    1:31.72         20  
                  44.28     1:31.72 (47.44)                                        
  2 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.74    1:31.92         17  
                  42.31     1:31.92 (49.61)                                        
  3 Bellio, Sam J       11 UNSMC-MR             1:35.45    1:32.93         16  
                  45.28     1:32.93 (47.65)                                        
  4 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR              1:49.10    1:39.05         15  
                  47.59     1:39.05 (51.46)                                        
  5 Gagliardi, Alexand  11 SMC-MR               1:43.99    1:39.49         14  
                  46.53     1:39.49 (52.96)                                        
  6 Zamarbide, Telmo    11 Sailfish-MR          1:38.98    1:51.54         13  
                  51.34   1:51.54 (1:00.20)                                        
 -- Haynes, Elijah E    11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
                1:22.17                                                            
 -- Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  51.98          DQ (56.66)                                        
 -- Gaza, Thomas        11 SMC-MR               1:51.37         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  53.76        DQ (1:01.82)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landy, Luis S       12 DESC-NJ                38.22      33.97 SILV    20  
  2 Chang, Justin J     11 SMC-MR                 37.09      37.48 SILV    17  
  3 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.98      37.61 SILV    16  
  4 Gagliardi, Alexand  11 SMC-MR                 39.32      38.11 SILV    15  
  5 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR                 41.79      39.63         14  
  6 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR                39.24      39.83         13  
  7 Meyler, Christophe  12 SMC-MR                 46.44      45.32         12  
  8 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR                 48.11      47.10         11  
  9 Kim, Jed S          12 FAST-MR                   NT      48.35          9  
 -- Gaza, Thomas        11 SMC-MR                 48.93         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:20.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Taz            12 Sailfish-MR          1:18.21    1:12.75 SILV    20  
                  33.61     1:12.75 (39.14)                                        
  2 Edwards, Grant      12 SMC-MR               1:24.58    1:20.04 SILV    17  
                  36.13     1:20.04 (43.91)                                        
  3 Chang, Justin J     11 SMC-MR               1:25.99    1:22.00         16  
                  37.75     1:22.00 (44.25)                                        
  4 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.63    1:22.17         15  
                  37.06     1:22.17 (45.11)                                        
  5 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR              1:27.36    1:23.79         14  
                  37.92     1:23.79 (45.87)                                        
  6 Meyler, Christophe  12 SMC-MR               1:31.44    1:27.48         13  
                  42.38     1:27.48 (45.10)                                        
  7 Mullings, Kevon R   11 Middies-MR           1:28.68    1:29.00         12  
                  43.15     1:29.00 (45.85)                                        
  8 Bell, Joey          11 Sailfish-MR          1:51.70    1:30.79         11  
                  42.56     1:30.79 (48.23)                                        
  9 Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR                   NT    1:38.90          9  
                  44.60     1:38.90 (54.30)                                        
 10 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR               1:39.98    1:40.53          7  
                  47.18     1:40.53 (53.35)                                        
 -- Zamarbide, Telmo    11 Sailfish-MR          1:55.94         DQ        
                  45.27          DQ (51.51)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'A'               2:22.00    2:12.52         40  
     1) Chang, Justin J 11              2) Micucci, Zachary J 11          
     3) Stoll, Willem 12                4) Edwards, Grant 12              
                  31.29     1:09.28 (37.99)     1:40.82 (31.54)     2:12.52 (31.70)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'A'               2:25.34    2:06.83         40  
     1) Gagliardi, Alexander 11         2) Chang, Justin J 11             
     3) Stoll, Willem 12                4) Meyler, Christopher 12         
                  41.26       51.79 (10.53)     1:25.67 (33.88)     2:06.83 (41.16)
  2 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      3:10.34    2:53.72         34  
     1) Kim, Jed S 12                   2) Lobo, Marc 12                  
     3) Celaj, IIirian 11               4) Jerez, Lucas 11                
                  30.12       49.87 (19.75)        59.57 (9.70)   2:53.72 (1:54.15)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR                 27.83      25.41 SILV    20  
  2 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR                 26.79      25.65 SILV    17  
  3 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR      28.25      27.64         16  
  4 Gerken, Jack        13 SMC-MR                 28.92      27.78         15  
  5 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.77      27.99         14  
  6 Ramon, Victor E     13 SMC-MR                 28.99      28.48         13  
  7 Hanchet, Malcolm    13 SMC-MR                 34.90      32.64         12  
  8 Meyler, Brendan     13 SMC-MR                 35.29      35.24         11  
  9 Pennycooke, Kymari  14 Sailfish-MR            38.53      37.06          9  
 10 Flowers, Quincy J   13 Sailfish-MR            38.62      38.94          7  
 11 Petrone, Thomas G   13 Sailfish-MR            43.61      40.62          6  
 12 Fairweather, Sheld  14 Sailfish-MR            45.84      41.40          5  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR               1:17.15      57.00 SILV    20  
                  27.13       57.00 (29.87)                                        
  2 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               1:00.51      58.80 SILV    17  
                  27.74       58.80 (31.06)                                        
  3 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.82    1:01.31         16  
                  29.55     1:01.31 (31.76)                                        
  4 Ramon, Victor E     13 SMC-MR               1:05.99    1:04.55         15  
                  30.40     1:04.55 (34.15)                                        
  5 Sharpe, Najashi R   13 Sailfish-MR            57.10    1:07.12         14  
                  30.49     1:07.12 (36.63)                                        
  6 Meyler, Brendan     13 SMC-MR               1:18.85    1:16.44         13  
                  35.30     1:16.44 (41.14)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR      34.22      32.37         20  
  2 Ramon, Victor E     13 SMC-MR                 34.99      34.51         17  
  3 Sharpe, Najashi R   13 Sailfish-MR            37.06      37.76         16  
  4 Meyler, Brendan     13 SMC-MR                 44.88      44.40         15  
  5 Fairweather, Sheld  14 Sailfish-MR            54.80      51.80         14  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.58    1:09.80 SILV    20  
                  34.94     1:09.80 (34.86)                                        
  2 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               1:11.50    1:11.57 SILV    17  
                  35.20     1:11.57 (36.37)                                        
  3 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.17    1:12.47 SILV    16  
                  35.02     1:12.47 (37.45)                                        
  4 Gerken, Jack        13 SMC-MR               1:17.26    1:13.94 SILV    15  
                  36.60     1:13.94 (37.34)                                        
  5 Hanchet, Malcolm    13 SMC-MR               1:23.03    1:21.78         14  
                  39.14     1:21.78 (42.64)                                        
  6 Meyler, Brendan     13 SMC-MR               1:32.52    1:34.46         13  
                  45.50     1:34.46 (48.96)                                        
  7 Flowers, Quincy J   13 Sailfish-MR          1:41.56    1:52.91         12  
                  53.03     1:52.91 (59.88)                                        
  8 Petrone, Thomas G   13 Sailfish-MR          1:44.84    1:54.28         11  
                  53.46   1:54.28 (1:00.82)                                        
  9 Fairweather, Sheld  14 Sailfish-MR          1:52.38    1:59.86          9  
                  54.91   1:59.86 (1:04.95)                                        
 10 Pennycooke, Kymari  14 Sailfish-MR          2:06.51    2:21.96          7  
                1:04.77   2:21.96 (1:17.19)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR                 37.59      35.75         20  
  2 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR      37.71      36.83         17  
  3 Ramon, Victor E     13 SMC-MR                 38.99      38.63         16  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.76    2:45.78 SILV    20  
                  36.88     1:19.21 (42.33)     2:03.66 (44.45)     2:45.78 (42.12)
  2 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR               3:07.81    2:47.12 SILV    17  
                  36.26     1:19.14 (42.88)     2:03.80 (44.66)     2:47.12 (43.32)
  3 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.11    2:58.28         16  
                  39.81     1:25.06 (45.25)     2:11.25 (46.19)     2:58.28 (47.03)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR                 30.46      29.79         20  
  2 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR      32.62      31.92         17  
  3 Gerken, Jack        13 SMC-MR                 35.45      32.35         16  
  4 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR      36.92      33.76         15  
  5 Ramon, Victor E     13 SMC-MR                 32.99      34.99         14  
  6 Meyler, Brendan     13 SMC-MR                 42.69      44.85         13  
 -- Petrone, Thomas G   13 Sailfish-MR          1:05.16         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:32.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               2:36.30    2:29.11 SILV    20  
                  33.70     1:13.82 (40.12)     1:55.12 (41.30)     2:29.11 (33.99)
  2 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR               2:48.61    2:29.38 SILV    17  
                  31.33     1:11.12 (39.79)     1:55.14 (44.02)     2:29.38 (34.24)
  3 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.43    2:35.06         16  
                  32.80     1:12.08 (39.28)     1:58.87 (46.79)     2:35.06 (36.19)
 -- Meyler, Brendan     13 SMC-MR               3:25.09         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  45.38     1:33.92 (48.54)     2:18.39 (44.47)          DQ (56.21)
 -- Sharpe, Najashi R   13 Sailfish-MR          2:49.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  33.91     1:19.57 (45.66)   2:20.83 (1:01.26)          DQ (43.03)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'A'               2:10.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Ramon, Victor E 13              2) Schmitt, Andrew 14             
     3) Boies, Zachary 13               4) Gerken, Jack 13                
                  35.62     1:07.19 (31.57)     1:35.90 (28.71)          DQ (28.28)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  ZQ
                25.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR                 24.45      24.11 SILV    20  
  2 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR      25.79      25.30         17  
  3 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR      24.92      25.35         16  
  4 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR                25.59      25.52         15  
  5 Tigse, Yardley P    15 DESC-NJ                26.14      25.66         14  
  6 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR                26.22      25.73         13  
  7 Toney, Noah M       15 DESC-NJ                26.33      26.59         12  
  8 McCain, Justice J   17 Sailfish-MR            28.12      27.96         11  
  9 Espada, JR, Antoni  15 FAST-MR                   NT      34.16          9  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  ZQ
                54.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR                 51.44      53.51 SILV    20  
                  25.30       53.51 (28.21)                                        
  2 Sokolski, Misha V   16 Middies-MR             56.82      54.71         17  
                  26.60       54.71 (28.11)                                        
  3 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR                57.22      55.26         16  
                  27.10       55.26 (28.16)                                        
  4 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR      55.93      55.72         15  
                  26.42       55.72 (29.30)                                        
  5 Tigse, Yardley P    15 DESC-NJ                57.61      56.72         14  
                  27.03       56.72 (29.69)                                        
  6 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR                58.92      57.66         13  
                  27.40       57.66 (30.26)                                        
  7 Toney, Noah M       15 DESC-NJ              1:01.26      58.74         12  
                  28.11       58.74 (30.63)                                        
  8 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR                 57.91    1:00.18         11  
                1:00.18         1:00.18 ( )                                        
  9 McCain, Justice J   17 Sailfish-MR          1:00.28    1:09.11          9  
                1:09.11         1:09.11 ( )                                        
 10 Espada, JR, Antoni  15 FAST-MR                   NT    1:23.22          7  
                  35.63     1:23.22 (47.59)                                        
 -- Haynes, Elijah E    11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
                2:22.61              DQ ( )                                        
 
Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR                29.80      28.28         20  
  2 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR      33.23      30.02         17  
  3 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR                 30.14      30.36         16  
  4 Tigse, Yardley P    15 DESC-NJ                34.34      31.49         15  
  5 Toney, Noah M       15 DESC-NJ                36.58      34.72         14  
  6 McCain, Justice J   17 Sailfish-MR            43.10      38.74         13  
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  ZQ
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              1:04.17    1:02.20 SILV    20  
                  29.84     1:02.20 (32.36)                                        
  2 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               1:02.65    1:04.24         17  
                1:04.24         1:04.24 ( )                                        
  3 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.84    1:04.44         16  
                  31.50     1:04.44 (32.94)                                        
  4 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.87    1:04.55         15  
                  31.24     1:04.55 (33.31)                                        
  5 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              1:05.93    1:07.18         14  
                  32.98     1:07.18 (34.20)                                        
  6 Tigse, Yardley P    15 DESC-NJ              1:07.16    1:07.83         13  
                  32.95     1:07.83 (34.88)                                        
  7 Toney, Noah M       15 DESC-NJ              1:20.45    1:20.04         12  
                  38.93     1:20.04 (41.11)                                        
  8 McCain, Justice J   17 Sailfish-MR          1:57.18    1:23.47         11  
                  40.82     1:23.47 (42.65)                                        
  9 Espada, JR, Antoni  15 FAST-MR                   NT    1:56.45          9  
                1:56.45         1:56.45 ( )                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR               1:01.20    1:04.74 ZQ      20  
                  29.77     1:04.74 (34.97)                                        
  2 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               1:12.11    1:12.79         17  
                  34.39     1:12.79 (38.40)                                        
  3 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               1:14.23    1:15.51         16  
                  36.16     1:15.51 (39.35)                                        
  4 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.29    1:15.58         15  
                  35.17     1:15.58 (40.41)                                        
  5 Gerken, Jack        13 SMC-MR               1:28.43    1:23.46         14  
                  39.63     1:23.46 (43.83)                                        
  6 Toney, Noah M       15 DESC-NJ              1:25.96    1:25.17         13  
                  40.43     1:25.17 (44.74)                                        
  7 Hanchet, Malcolm    13 SMC-MR               1:39.86    1:35.34         12  
                  44.63     1:35.34 (50.71)                                        
 -- Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.56         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  34.71          DQ (38.61)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR               2:20.44    2:28.78 ZQ      20  
                  32.22     1:09.27 (37.05)     1:48.88 (39.61)     2:28.78 (39.90)
  2 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               2:41.88    2:37.41         17  
                  34.53     1:14.52 (39.99)     1:56.22 (41.70)     2:37.41 (41.19)
  3 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               2:37.56    2:41.03         16  
                  36.57     1:17.17 (40.60)     1:59.37 (42.20)     2:41.03 (41.66)
  4 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.35    2:41.45         15  
                  35.63     1:16.32 (40.69)     1:59.22 (42.90)     2:41.45 (42.23)
  5 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              2:52.24    2:54.77         14  
                  37.02     1:20.71 (43.69)     2:07.11 (46.40)     2:54.77 (47.66)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.30    1:04.05         20  
                  29.31     1:04.05 (34.74)                                        
  2 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              1:05.48    1:04.15         17  
                  28.98     1:04.15 (35.17)                                        
  3 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR               1:05.55    1:04.52         16  
                  28.69     1:04.52 (35.83)                                        
  4 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               1:05.19    1:06.71         15  
                  31.21     1:06.71 (35.50)                                        
  5 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              1:07.24    1:07.60         14  
                  32.01     1:07.60 (35.59)                                        
  6 Tigse, Yardley P    15 DESC-NJ              1:07.98    1:08.57         13  
                  30.28     1:08.57 (38.29)                                        
  7 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.31    1:11.64         12  
                  31.86     1:11.64 (39.78)                                        
 -- McCain, Justice J   17 Sailfish-MR          1:01.34         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  32.80          DQ (49.82)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR               2:14.36    2:14.43 SILV    20  
                  28.83     1:02.54 (33.71)     1:42.33 (39.79)     2:14.43 (32.10)
  2 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.82    2:20.80 SILV    17  
                  29.68     1:05.53 (35.85)     1:48.36 (42.83)     2:20.80 (32.44)
  3 Sokolski, Misha V   16 Middies-MR           2:22.48    2:21.57 SILV    16  
                  28.42     1:06.32 (37.90)     1:51.16 (44.84)     2:21.57 (30.41)
  4 Tigse, Yardley P    15 DESC-NJ              2:28.26    2:26.43 SILV    15  
                  30.35     1:08.36 (38.01)     1:53.55 (45.19)     2:26.43 (32.88)
  5 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              2:35.45    2:26.67 SILV    14  
  6 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              2:25.86    2:26.84 SILV    13  
                  30.82     1:07.03 (36.21)     1:52.99 (45.96)     2:26.84 (33.85)
  7 Toney, Noah M       15 DESC-NJ              2:52.46    2:43.97         12  
  8 McCain, Justice J   17 Sailfish-MR          2:50.84    2:49.31         11  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'A'               1:45.73    1:44.43         40  
     1) Boies, Zachary 13               2) Metcalf, Max W 15              
     3) Schmitt, Andrew 14              4) McAuley, Charles 17            
                  26.19       53.03 (26.84)     1:19.74 (26.71)     1:44.43 (24.69)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:05.02    2:00.59         40  
     1) Sidoti, Daniel J 17             2) Kelly, James P 13              
     3) DeNovellis, Alessandro 13       4) Wong, Aaron 15                 
                  30.47     1:04.34 (33.87)     1:35.36 (31.02)     2:00.59 (25.23)