Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/21/2013 02:01 PM
              2013 MR LIE Octoberfest - 10/18/2013 to 10/20/2013               
                              Sanction #: 131017                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR    30.55      28.96 ZQ     
  2 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR    30.60      29.72 ZQ     
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                30.00      29.94 ZQ     
  4 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR    32.32      30.02 ZQ     
  5 Whang, Taylor K     10 Phoenix-MR             31.82      30.84 ZQ     
  6 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.08      30.90 ZQ     
  7 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR    32.42      31.45 JO     
  8 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.90      31.47 JO     
  9 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR            32.08      31.64 JO     
 10 Eng, Alina          10 UN-LI-MR               34.00      32.27 SILV   
 11 Penner, Julianna    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.50      32.59 SILV   
 12 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR                35.00      32.70 SILV   
 13 Park, Grace M        9 Phoenix-MR             36.83      32.81 SILV   
 14 Rappaport, Molly M  10 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      33.18 SILV   
 15 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR    31.00      33.29 SILV   
 16 Kuzma, Lauren E     10 Express Swimming-MR    36.25      33.41 SILV   
 17 Crittenden, Eloise   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.78      33.55 SILV   
 18 Reyl, Margaux       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.66      33.57 SILV   
 19 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.20      33.71 SILV   
 20 Fan, Alyssa Y        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.55      33.78 SILV   
 21 Borowski, Ava M      9 Phoenix-MR             32.77      34.04 SILV   
 22 Taplitz, Audrey     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.53      34.11 SILV   
 23 Mulholland, Kasey    9 Express Swimming-MR    37.14      34.21 SILV   
 24 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR            34.67      34.27 SILV   
 25 Herrera, Ava K      10 Express Swimming-MR    35.54      34.31 SILV   
 26 Samuels, Sophia E    9 UN-LI-MR               41.31      34.41 SILV   
 27 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR            37.29      34.49 SILV   
 28 Pompay, Arabella F   9 Express Swimming-MR    36.40      34.50 SILV   
 29 Krajovan, Izzy      10 Empire-MR              35.95      35.06 SILV   
 30 Gottlieb, Samantha  10 Empire-MR              40.00      35.12 SILV   
 31 Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR              38.20      35.31        
 32 Allan, Lauren P      8 Empire-MR              45.00      35.32        
 33 Broderick, Catheri   8 Express Swimming-MR    39.14      35.47        
 34 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.90      35.50        
 35 Bendoraitis, Eliza  10 Phoenix-MR             33.77      35.61        
 36 Genao, Sophia K     10 Three Village-MR       42.63      35.64        
 37 Horacek, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR    38.68      35.93        
 38 Libohova, Anna      10 Three Village-MR       37.89      36.15        
 39 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR    36.17      36.21        
 40 Eldredge, Alexandr   9 Express Swimming-MR    38.32      36.52        
 41 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR             41.23      36.57        
 42 Lawson, Ally         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.50      36.60        
 43 Buckley, Kate F      9 Empire-MR              37.84      36.63        
 44 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR            39.25      36.68        
 44 Decicco, Sarah G    10 Express Swimming-MR    38.66      36.68        
 46 Xu, Isabel X         8 Three Village-MR       39.64      36.80        
 47 Daily, Morgan        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.67      36.81        
 48 Farrell, Grace J    10 Three Village-MR       42.10      36.86        
 49 Welsh, Lindsay      10 Express Swimming-MR    39.30      36.92        
 50 Zarazua, Jen        10 GATE-MR                36.81      36.94        
 51 Oster, Susannah     10 Express Swimming-MR    39.67      37.01        
 52 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            37.96      37.17        
 53 Matarazzo, Paige M  10 Express Swimming-MR    34.23      37.19        
 54 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR    38.35      37.21        
 55 Spottiswood, Maya   10 Express Swimming-MR    39.72      37.26        
 56 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR              40.96      37.35        
 57 Soberon, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR    42.04      37.47        
 58 Tung, Doris L        8 NCAC-MR                44.00      37.49        
 59 Libohova, Emma X    10 Three Village-MR       40.81      37.62        
 60 O'Connell, Siobhan   9 Express Swimming-MR    39.51      37.64        
 61 Craven, Eve          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.38      37.65        
 62 Millet, Florence J   9 Empire-MR              37.48      37.74        
 63 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR             40.77      37.91        
 64 Bendoraitis, Kathl   9 Phoenix-MR             40.77      37.95        
 65 Kiesel, Avery T      8 Empire-MR              39.27      38.25        
 66 Cuddihy, Grace M     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.99      38.30        
 67 Chong, Gabby M       9 Empire-MR              43.59      38.50        
 68 Torre, Samantha R   10 Three Village-MR       51.14      38.52        
 69 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR    42.58      38.74        
 70 Fetherston, Sarah   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.17        
 71 Lempert, Kaydance    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.89      39.21        
 72 Farrell, Hope M      9 Three Village-MR       40.91      39.34        
 73 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            40.93      39.46        
 74 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR              40.18      39.62        
 75 Brown, Colleen E     8 Empire-MR              42.49      39.89        
 76 Corradini, Julia    10 NCAC-MR                37.00      39.98        
 76 Chen, Bessie         8 NCAC-MR                45.00      39.98        
 78 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR                40.35      40.06        
 79 Grogan, Abbey R     10 Empire-MR              47.69      40.23        
 80 Eckert, Jordyn       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.16      40.34        
 81 Horn, Ursula        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.69      40.41        
 82 Downes, Alexandra    9 Empire-MR              40.00      40.52        
 83 Mutarelli, Kiera L   9 Three Village-MR       45.32      40.86        
 84 Pergan, Karsten E    8 Three Village-MR       42.92      40.97        
 85 Malendowicz, Anna    8 Empire-MR              40.98      40.99        
 86 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR    46.89      41.04        
 87 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    42.91      41.07        
 88 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR            52.13      41.24        
 89 Fong, Joline         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.34      41.36        
 90 Bromberg, Stephani  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.22      41.43        
 91 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR                43.89      41.69        
 91 Snyder, Sara        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.05      41.69        
 93 Maltsev, Erica       6 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.13      41.73        
 94 MacGillivray, Marg   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.99      41.80        
 95 Tadross, Veronica   10 Express Swimming-MR    44.31      42.02        
 95 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR       48.29      42.02        
 97 Muchowski, Maveric  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.32      42.11        
 98 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol   7 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.89      42.43        
 99 Pettus, Estella      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.71      42.52        
 99 Burris, Helen        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.34      42.52        
101 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.13      42.70        
102 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR            39.87      42.71        
103 Rai, Juhi           10 Three Village-MR       45.32      42.75        
104 McDonald, Anna       9 UN Rac-MR              46.36      42.77        
105 Wu, Carissa         10 GATE-MR                47.07      43.04        
106 Roebuck, Carter      8 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.55      43.12        
107 Louser, Sara C       8 Three Village-MR       43.78      43.20        
108 Martin, Lilyanna M   7 Phoenix-MR             42.77      43.21        
109 Yakubov, Sophia      8 GATE-MR                49.09      43.73        
110 Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR            49.84      43.93        
111 Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR             52.60      43.95        
112 McGorry, Kacey B     8 Three Village-MR       45.96      44.31        
113 Goldberg, Hailey F   9 Empire-MR              44.00      44.76        
114 Brockman, Hannah G   9 Three Village-MR       50.35      45.25        
115 Mullin, Allison B    7 Twisters-MR            45.59      45.56        
116 Stamm, Rosemary E    9 Empire-MR              49.44      45.72        
116 Mugno, Bella O       9 Empire-MR              42.52      45.72        
118 Papadopoulos, Geor  10 GATE-MR                45.41      47.75        
119 Whang, Samantha E    6 Phoenix-MR             50.77      56.79        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.86    1:03.97 ZQ     
                  30.66     1:03.97 (33.31)                                        
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:05.40 ZQ     
                  31.31     1:05.40 (34.09)                                        
  3 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          1:12.08    1:07.06 ZQ     
                  32.26     1:07.06 (34.80)                                        
  4 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR          1:09.14    1:07.11 ZQ     
                  32.48     1:07.11 (34.63)                                        
  5 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.74    1:08.29 JO     
                  32.71     1:08.29 (35.58)                                        
  6 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.62    1:08.74 JO     
                  33.17     1:08.74 (35.57)                                        
  7 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          1:10.40    1:09.23 JO     
                  33.31     1:09.23 (35.92)                                        
  8 Whang, Taylor K     10 Phoenix-MR           1:11.47    1:09.34 JO     
                  33.25     1:09.34 (36.09)                                        
  9 Park, Grace M        9 Phoenix-MR           1:22.83    1:10.29 JO     
                  33.99     1:10.29 (36.30)                                        
 10 Nobile, Ava C        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.58    1:10.58 JO     
                  32.79     1:10.58 (37.79)                                        
 11 Eng, Alina          10 UN-LI-MR             1:16.57    1:11.16 SILV   
                  34.14     1:11.16 (37.02)                                        
 12 Penner, Julianna    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.30    1:11.38 SILV   
                  33.53     1:11.38 (37.85)                                        
 13 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.73    1:12.30 SILV   
                  34.19     1:12.30 (38.11)                                        
 14 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR            1:18.72    1:13.06 SILV   
                  34.32     1:13.06 (38.74)                                        
 15 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR            1:15.93    1:13.15 SILV   
                  34.83     1:13.15 (38.32)                                        
 16 Rappaport, Molly M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.98    1:13.17 SILV   
                  33.98     1:13.17 (39.19)                                        
 17 Kuzma, Lauren E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.65    1:13.53 SILV   
                  35.04     1:13.53 (38.49)                                        
 18 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR          1:16.01    1:13.91 SILV   
                  35.49     1:13.91 (38.42)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.01    1:14.25 SILV   
                  35.52     1:14.25 (38.73)                                        
 20 Herrera, Ava K      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.32    1:14.60 SILV   
                  35.90     1:14.60 (38.70)                                        
 21 Reyl, Margaux       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.08    1:14.81 SILV   
                  34.97     1:14.81 (39.84)                                        
 22 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              1:12.11    1:14.87 SILV   
                  36.67     1:14.87 (38.20)                                        
 23 Borowski, Ava M      9 Phoenix-MR           1:14.77    1:15.46 SILV   
                  35.94     1:15.46 (39.52)                                        
 24 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.36    1:15.90 SILV   
                  35.43     1:15.90 (40.47)                                        
 25 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR            1:21.20    1:16.08 SILV   
                  35.73     1:16.08 (40.35)                                        
 26 Crittenden, Eloise   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.29    1:16.82 SILV   
                  35.63     1:16.82 (41.19)                                        
 27 Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.76    1:16.98 SILV   
                  35.44     1:16.98 (41.54)                                        
 28 Krajovan, Izzy      10 Empire-MR            1:21.58    1:17.38 SILV   
                  36.36     1:17.38 (41.02)                                        
 29 Harrington, Maeve   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.13    1:18.23 SILV   
                  36.62     1:18.23 (41.61)                                        
 30 Murphy, Lillian E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.34    1:18.32 SILV   
                  37.47     1:18.32 (40.85)                                        
 31 Matarazzo, Paige M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.96    1:18.61        
                  38.25     1:18.61 (40.36)                                        
 32 Lawson, Ally         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.04    1:19.03        
                  38.19     1:19.03 (40.84)                                        
 33 Samuels, Sophia E    9 UN-LI-MR             1:24.95    1:19.04        
                  36.61     1:19.04 (42.43)                                        
 34 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.87    1:19.35        
                  37.90     1:19.35 (41.45)                                        
 35 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR          1:25.38    1:19.60        
                  37.37     1:19.60 (42.23)                                        
 36 Zarazua, Jen        10 GATE-MR              1:23.00    1:19.81        
                  38.07     1:19.81 (41.74)                                        
 37 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR          1:22.14    1:20.14        
                  36.77     1:20.14 (43.37)                                        
 38 Taplitz, Audrey     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.47    1:20.21        
                  38.18     1:20.21 (42.03)                                        
 39 Welsh, Lindsay      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.02    1:20.22        
 40 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR           1:20.77    1:20.73        
                  37.90     1:20.73 (42.83)                                        
 41 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.42    1:21.60        
                  38.43     1:21.60 (43.17)                                        
 42 Decicco, Sarah G    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.47    1:21.98        
                  38.51     1:21.98 (43.47)                                        
 43 Gottlieb, Samantha  10 Empire-MR            1:34.00    1:22.05        
                  38.14     1:22.05 (43.91)                                        
 44 Broderick, Catheri   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.14    1:22.07        
                  39.13     1:22.07 (42.94)                                        
 45 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            1:29.73    1:22.11        
                  38.51     1:22.11 (43.60)                                        
 46 Cuddihy, Grace M     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.99    1:22.55        
                  40.48     1:22.55 (42.07)                                        
 47 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR          1:25.58    1:22.60        
                  39.16     1:22.60 (43.44)                                        
 48 Soberon, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.76    1:22.61        
                  39.52     1:22.61 (43.09)                                        
 49 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          1:25.73    1:22.69        
                  38.60     1:22.69 (44.09)                                        
 50 Millet, Florence J   9 Empire-MR            1:36.96    1:22.80        
                  37.82     1:22.80 (44.98)                                        
 51 Farrell, Hope M      9 Three Village-MR     1:31.14    1:22.99        
                  38.62     1:22.99 (44.37)                                        
 52 Libohova, Anna      10 Three Village-MR     1:24.92    1:23.98        
                  38.25     1:23.98 (45.73)                                        
 53 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.13    1:24.03        
 54 Yang, Claire W       9 Three Village-MR     1:29.28    1:24.21        
                  39.55     1:24.21 (44.66)                                        
 55 O'Connell, Siobhan   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.09    1:24.33        
                  40.79     1:24.33 (43.54)                                        
 56 Genao, Sophia K     10 Three Village-MR     1:32.71    1:24.42        
                  38.97     1:24.42 (45.45)                                        
 57 Fullerton, Annelie   8 Phoenix Un-MR        1:15.77    1:24.49        
                  39.15     1:24.49 (45.34)                                        
 58 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR          1:32.29    1:25.13        
                  40.04     1:25.13 (45.09)                                        
 59 Libohova, Emma X    10 Three Village-MR     1:35.96    1:25.19        
                  40.38     1:25.19 (44.81)                                        
 60 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.32    1:26.40        
                  39.81     1:26.40 (46.59)                                        
 61 Allan, Lauren P      8 Empire-MR            1:35.00    1:26.59        
                  38.98     1:26.59 (47.61)                                        
 62 Farrell, Grace J    10 Three Village-MR     1:39.82    1:26.93        
                  41.77     1:26.93 (45.16)                                        
 63 Craven, Eve          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.05    1:27.66        
                  42.12     1:27.66 (45.54)                                        
 64 Oster, Susannah     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.54    1:28.30        
                  40.05     1:28.30 (48.25)                                        
 65 Fisher, Mary Y       9 Three Village-MR     1:26.79    1:28.39        
                  40.56     1:28.39 (47.83)                                        
 66 Chong, Gabby M       9 Empire-MR            1:30.39    1:28.65        
                  40.62     1:28.65 (48.03)                                        
 67 Kiesel, Avery T      8 Empire-MR            1:35.00    1:29.27        
                  40.09     1:29.27 (49.18)                                        
 68 Daily, Morgan        8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.79    1:29.32        
                  42.51     1:29.32 (46.81)                                        
 69 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.29    1:29.83        
                  41.55     1:29.83 (48.28)                                        
 70 Veit, Brennyn l      9 Three Village-MR     1:40.98    1:29.96        
                  41.92     1:29.96 (48.04)                                        
 71 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR            1:32.68    1:31.39        
                  41.71     1:31.39 (49.68)                                        
 72 Malendowicz, Anna    8 Empire-MR            1:34.00    1:31.40        
                  42.65     1:31.40 (48.75)                                        
 73 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.13    1:31.85        
                  41.44     1:31.85 (50.41)                                        
 74 Bromberg, Stephani  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.76    1:31.90        
                  44.04     1:31.90 (47.86)                                        
 75 Brown, Colleen E     8 Empire-MR            1:34.00    1:31.97        
                  41.71     1:31.97 (50.26)                                        
 76 Torre, Samantha R   10 Three Village-MR     1:50.70    1:32.00        
                  44.46     1:32.00 (47.54)                                        
 77 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol   7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.01    1:32.17        
                  42.84     1:32.17 (49.33)                                        
 78 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR              1:34.29    1:32.51        
                  43.62     1:32.51 (48.89)                                        
 79 Horn, Ursula        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.95    1:32.67        
                  43.07     1:32.67 (49.60)                                        
 80 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR           1:22.77    1:32.74        
                  43.22     1:32.74 (49.52)                                        
 81 Tadross, Veronica   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.23    1:33.04        
                  43.80     1:33.04 (49.24)                                        
 82 Eckert, Jordyn       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.62    1:33.17        
                  44.13     1:33.17 (49.04)                                        
 83 Lempert, Kaydance    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.74    1:34.01        
                  42.37     1:34.01 (51.64)                                        
 84 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.99    1:34.02        
                  45.16     1:34.02 (48.86)                                        
 85 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR              1:39.20    1:34.54        
                  42.55     1:34.54 (51.99)                                        
 86 Mutarelli, Kiera L   9 Three Village-MR     1:43.09    1:34.87        
                  43.27     1:34.87 (51.60)                                        
 87 Grogan, Abbey R     10 Empire-MR            1:38.00    1:34.88        
                  42.84     1:34.88 (52.04)                                        
 88 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR     1:46.89    1:35.16        
                  43.97     1:35.16 (51.19)                                        
 88 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR          1:20.63    1:35.16        
                  44.24     1:35.16 (50.92)                                        
 90 Mugno, Bella O       9 Empire-MR            1:40.32    1:36.05        
                  44.61     1:36.05 (51.44)                                        
 91 Fong, Joline         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.08    1:36.28        
                  45.54     1:36.28 (50.74)                                        
 92 Sanchez, Adriana S   8 GATE-MR              1:48.36    1:36.43        
                  47.82     1:36.43 (48.61)                                        
 93 Perrino, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.13    1:36.48        
                  45.91     1:36.48 (50.57)                                        
 94 Stamm, Rosemary E    9 Empire-MR            1:47.52    1:36.64        
                  45.48     1:36.64 (51.16)                                        
 95 Sun, Julia          10 GATE-MR              1:35.57    1:36.96        
                  42.70     1:36.96 (54.26)                                        
 96 Muchowski, Maveric  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.01    1:37.04        
                  43.39     1:37.04 (53.65)                                        
 97 Brockman, Hannah G   9 Three Village-MR     1:40.09    1:37.15        
                  47.20     1:37.15 (49.95)                                        
 98 McGorry, Kacey B     8 Three Village-MR     1:42.44    1:37.63        
                  46.71     1:37.63 (50.92)                                        
 99 Burris, Helen        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.71    1:38.08        
                  45.00     1:38.08 (53.08)                                        
100 Alexandre, Emmanue   9 Three Village-MR     1:42.09    1:38.09        
                  45.59     1:38.09 (52.50)                                        
101 MacGillivray, Marg   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.99    1:39.25        
                  46.00     1:39.25 (53.25)                                        
102 Roebuck, Carter      8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.59    1:39.26        
                  45.77     1:39.26 (53.49)                                        
103 Levi, Elli C        10 Empire-MR            1:42.31    1:39.52        
                  46.68     1:39.52 (52.84)                                        
104 Goldberg, Hailey F   9 Empire-MR            1:47.56    1:39.62        
                  46.50     1:39.62 (53.12)                                        
105 Snyder, Sara        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.59    1:39.63        
                  43.91     1:39.63 (55.72)                                        
106 Rai, Juhi           10 Three Village-MR     1:49.56    1:39.91        
                  48.03     1:39.91 (51.88)                                        
107 Mullin, Allison B    7 Twisters-MR          1:36.73    1:40.51        
                  47.37     1:40.51 (53.14)                                        
107 Papadopoulos, Geor  10 GATE-MR              1:43.01    1:40.51        
                  48.68     1:40.51 (51.83)                                        
109 Pettus, Estella      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.94    1:41.66        
                  46.11     1:41.66 (55.55)                                        
110 Seale, Sarah E       7 Three Village-MR     1:49.45    1:50.28        
                  51.14     1:50.28 (59.14)                                        
111 Yang, Grace         10 GATE-MR              1:43.00    1:56.41        
                  51.97   1:56.41 (1:04.44)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          2:31.35    2:17.48 ZQ     
                  32.52     1:08.23 (35.71)     1:44.51 (36.28)     2:17.48 (32.97)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          2:26.19    2:17.49 ZQ     
                  32.46     1:08.69 (36.23)     1:45.21 (36.52)     2:17.49 (32.28)
  3 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.48    2:18.55 ZQ     
                  32.52     1:08.16 (35.64)     1:44.35 (36.19)     2:18.55 (34.20)
  4 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.55    2:19.24 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:07.09 (35.34)     1:43.86 (36.77)     2:19.24 (35.38)
  5 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          2:34.89    2:24.10 ZQ     
                  33.17     1:09.22 (36.05)     1:47.08 (37.86)     2:24.10 (37.02)
  6 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR          2:39.07    2:27.39 ZQ     
                  34.59     1:12.76 (38.17)     1:51.94 (39.18)     2:27.39 (35.45)
  7 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          2:38.40    2:29.59 JO     
                  34.70     1:13.02 (38.32)     1:52.62 (39.60)     2:29.59 (36.97)
  8 Eng, Alina          10 UN-LI-MR             2:45.92    2:33.98 SILV   
                  34.99     1:14.93 (39.94)     1:55.56 (40.63)     2:33.98 (38.42)
  9 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.60    2:34.75 SILV   
                  34.39     1:14.78 (40.39)     1:55.55 (40.77)     2:34.75 (39.20)
 10 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.83    2:36.04 SILV   
                  34.07     1:14.56 (40.49)     1:56.20 (41.64)     2:36.04 (39.84)
 11 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR            2:41.71    2:38.36 SILV   
                  35.94     1:15.90 (39.96)     1:57.89 (41.99)     2:38.36 (40.47)
 12 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR          2:46.66    2:39.02 SILV   
                  36.14     1:17.72 (41.58)     2:00.16 (42.44)     2:39.02 (38.86)
 13 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR          3:00.15    2:39.94 SILV   
                  36.06     1:17.84 (41.78)     2:00.88 (43.04)     2:39.94 (39.06)
 14 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR            2:44.29    2:40.38 SILV   
                  36.11     1:17.21 (41.10)     1:59.33 (42.12)     2:40.38 (41.05)
 15 Penner, Julianna    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.23    2:40.58 SILV   
                  33.54   2:40.58 (2:07.04)                                        
 16 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR            2:56.82    2:40.63 SILV   
                  34.21     1:15.80 (41.59)     1:59.16 (43.36)     2:40.63 (41.47)
 17 Taplitz, Audrey     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.08    2:46.29 SILV   
                  37.37     1:20.23 (42.86)     2:05.21 (44.98)     2:46.29 (41.08)
 18 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR            3:00.89    2:47.08 SILV   
                  35.94     1:20.01 (44.07)     2:04.71 (44.70)     2:47.08 (42.37)
 19 Fan, Alyssa Y        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.32    2:47.67 SILV   
                  37.37     1:17.86 (40.49)     2:03.06 (45.20)     2:47.67 (44.61)
 20 Krajovan, Izzy      10 Empire-MR            2:47.10    2:47.74 SILV   
                  37.33     1:19.84 (42.51)     2:04.44 (44.60)     2:47.74 (43.30)
 21 Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR            2:59.30    2:47.94 SILV   
                  37.86     1:20.36 (42.50)     2:04.94 (44.58)     2:47.94 (43.00)
 22 Buckley, Kate F      9 Empire-MR            2:56.18    2:49.54 SILV   
                  37.61     1:20.95 (43.34)     2:06.15 (45.20)     2:49.54 (43.39)
 23 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.66    2:55.75        
                  39.55     1:24.63 (45.08)   2:55.75 (1:31.12)                    
 24 Lawson, Ally         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.09    2:57.22        
                  38.43     1:23.34 (44.91)     2:12.69 (49.35)     2:57.22 (44.53)
 25 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR          3:02.17    2:57.61        
                  41.26     1:27.61 (46.35)   2:57.61 (1:30.00)                    
 26 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          3:06.71    3:02.75        
                                1:26.49 ( )   3:02.75 (1:36.26)                    
 27 Millet, Florence J   9 Empire-MR            2:52.00    3:03.15        
                  23.91     1:20.98 (57.07)     2:04.80 (43.82)     3:03.15 (58.35)
 28 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR          3:11.98    3:04.65        
                  43.59     1:31.25 (47.66)   3:04.65 (1:33.40)                    
 29 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            3:17.68    3:07.50        
                  40.06     1:29.17 (49.11)   3:07.50 (1:38.33)                    
 30 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR            3:18.68    3:15.82        
                  43.17     1:35.15 (51.98)   3:15.82 (1:40.67)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:30.49  ZQ
              6:44.99  JO
              7:04.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          6:35.91    6:06.22 ZQ     
                  32.80     1:09.91 (37.11)     1:47.39 (37.48)     2:25.58 (38.19)
        3:04.14 (38.56)     3:41.71 (37.57)     4:19.54 (37.83)     4:56.32 (36.78)
        5:32.77 (36.45)     6:06.22 (33.45)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          6:27.15    6:08.81 ZQ     
                  33.59     1:10.42 (36.83)     1:48.06 (37.64)     2:26.25 (38.19)
        3:04.69 (38.44)     3:42.80 (38.11)     4:20.12 (37.32)     4:56.60 (36.48)
        5:33.08 (36.48)     6:08.81 (35.73)                                        
  3 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          6:33.15    6:23.16 ZQ     
                  33.62     1:11.65 (38.03)     1:50.76 (39.11)     2:30.15 (39.39)
        3:09.54 (39.39)     3:48.88 (39.34)     4:27.81 (38.93)     5:06.72 (38.91)
        5:45.94 (39.22)     6:23.16 (37.22)                                        
  4 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR          6:43.97    6:29.22 ZQ     
                  35.58     1:14.11 (38.53)     1:53.52 (39.41)     2:33.26 (39.74)
        3:13.14 (39.88)     3:52.96 (39.82)     4:32.94 (39.98)     5:13.66 (40.72)
        5:53.46 (39.80)     6:29.22 (35.76)                                        
  5 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          6:40.12    6:29.31 ZQ     
                  35.27     1:13.83 (38.56)     1:52.97 (39.14)     2:32.53 (39.56)
        3:12.05 (39.52)     3:52.10 (40.05)     4:31.74 (39.64)     5:12.27 (40.53)
        5:51.64 (39.37)     6:29.31 (37.67)                                        
  6 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR          6:43.79    6:53.94 SILV   
                  36.46     1:18.88 (42.42)     2:00.24 (41.36)     2:42.93 (42.69)
        3:25.54 (42.61)     4:09.18 (43.64)     4:51.94 (42.76)     5:33.77 (41.83)
        6:15.43 (41.66)     6:53.94 (38.51)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR    35.26      32.91 ZQ     
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.44 ZQ     
  3 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.83      35.55 ZQ     
  4 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR    38.89      36.19 ZQ     
  5 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR    43.65      36.24 ZQ     
  6 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.19      36.62 JO     
  7 Whang, Taylor K     10 Phoenix-MR             38.23      36.85 JO     
  8 Park, Grace M        9 Phoenix-MR             40.06      37.18 JO     
  9 Nobile, Ava C        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.13      37.42 JO     
 10 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR    37.15      37.96 SILV   
 11 Rappaport, Molly M  10 Express Swimming-MR    42.49      38.74 SILV   
 12 Matarazzo, Paige M  10 Express Swimming-MR    43.36      39.13 SILV   
 13 Eng, Alina          10 UN-LI-MR               41.77      39.15 SILV   
 14 Herrera, Ava K      10 Express Swimming-MR    40.23      39.18 SILV   
 15 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR              41.88      39.31 SILV   
 16 Penner, Julianna    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.41      39.58 SILV   
 17 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      39.93 SILV   
 18 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR              41.65      40.05 SILV   
 19 Krajovan, Izzy      10 Empire-MR              45.26      40.29 SILV   
 20 Soberon, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR    50.11      40.33 SILV   
 21 Crittenden, Eloise   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.78      40.65 SILV   
 22 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR              39.75      40.98 SILV   
 23 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR            44.27      41.59 SILV   
 24 Decicco, Sarah G    10 Express Swimming-MR    43.82      41.62 SILV   
 25 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    45.74      41.64 SILV   
 26 Murphy, Lillian E   10 Express Swimming-MR    44.68      41.90 SILV   
 27 Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR    42.08      41.97 SILV   
 28 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.25      41.99 SILV   
 29 Fisher, Mary Y       9 Three Village-MR       39.07      42.08 SILV   
 30 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR                41.63      42.31 SILV   
 31 Welsh, Lindsay      10 Express Swimming-MR    45.23      42.33 SILV   
 32 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR    43.50      42.39 SILV   
 33 Harrington, Maeve   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.13      42.64 SILV   
 34 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR    46.91      42.78 SILV   
 35 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR    41.37      43.33        
 36 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR             47.77      43.39        
 36 Millet, Florence J   9 Empire-MR              46.18      43.39        
 38 Zarazua, Jen        10 GATE-MR                42.36      43.40        
 39 Libohova, Anna      10 Three Village-MR       43.14      43.44        
 40 Oster, Susannah     10 Express Swimming-MR    44.07      43.54        
 41 Reyl, Margaux       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.05      43.55        
 42 Broderick, Catheri   8 Express Swimming-MR    51.32      43.65        
 43 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            46.74      43.67        
 43 Taplitz, Audrey     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.73      43.67        
 45 Chong, Gabby M       9 Empire-MR              43.63      43.70        
 46 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            45.15      43.83        
 47 O'Connell, Siobhan   9 Express Swimming-MR    55.28      43.99        
 48 Samuels, Sophia E    9 UN-LI-MR                  NT      44.14        
 49 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR            44.22      44.23        
 50 Lawson, Ally         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      44.38        
 51 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR            47.29      44.53        
 52 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.13      44.72        
 53 Horn, Ursula        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.37      44.84        
 54 Gottlieb, Samantha  10 Empire-MR              45.00      44.85        
 55 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR            45.54      45.01        
 56 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    50.58      45.17        
 57 Valcarcel, Kristin  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.13      45.28        
 58 Burris, Helen        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.57      45.54        
 59 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR                47.06      45.71        
 60 Genao, Sophia K     10 Three Village-MR       46.70      45.74        
 61 Mutarelli, Kiera L   9 Three Village-MR       47.15      45.98        
 61 Fullerton, Annelie   8 Phoenix Un-MR          46.77      45.98        
 61 Veit, Brennyn l      9 Three Village-MR       49.60      45.98        
 64 Brown, Colleen E     8 Empire-MR              50.32      46.13        
 65 Farrell, Grace J    10 Three Village-MR       51.67      46.17        
 66 Snyder, Sara        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      46.23        
 67 Allan, Lauren P      8 Empire-MR              47.00      46.46        
 68 Mugno, Bella O       9 Empire-MR              48.52      46.61        
 69 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR              46.77      46.97        
 70 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR    57.92      46.99        
 71 Bromberg, Stephani  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.40      47.05        
 72 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR                53.14      47.13        
 72 Pettus, Estella      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.17      47.13        
 74 MacGillivray, Marg   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.18        
 75 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR              49.09      47.33        
 76 Malendowicz, Anna    8 Empire-MR              49.44      47.38        
 77 Tadross, Veronica   10 Express Swimming-MR    52.32      47.60        
 78 Kiesel, Avery T      8 Empire-MR              50.72      47.69        
 79 Lempert, Kaydance    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.30      47.78        
 80 Mullin, Allison B    7 Twisters-MR            53.22      48.36        
 81 Eckert, Jordyn       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.38        
 82 Libohova, Emma X    10 Three Village-MR       49.85      48.42        
 83 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR             49.77      48.55        
 84 Cuddihy, Grace M     9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.58        
 85 Grogan, Abbey R     10 Empire-MR              50.70      49.03        
 86 Fong, Joline         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.29        
 87 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol   7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.50        
 88 Craven, Eve          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.60      49.52        
 89 Levi, Elli C        10 Empire-MR              57.35      49.90        
 90 Daily, Morgan        8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.06        
 91 Roebuck, Carter      8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.21        
 92 Torre, Samantha R   10 Three Village-MR       56.29      50.35        
 93 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR       52.46      50.37        
 94 Yakubov, Sophia      8 GATE-MR                54.91      50.87        
 95 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                50.03      52.27        
 96 Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR           1:10.21      52.34        
 97 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR            58.77      52.39        
 98 Perrino, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    54.45      52.43        
 99 Muchowski, Maveric  10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      54.07        
100 Martin, Lilyanna M   7 Phoenix-MR             58.77      54.08        
101 Stamm, Rosemary E    9 Empire-MR            1:00.15      54.26        
102 Goldberg, Hailey F   9 Empire-MR              56.99      55.60        
103 Sanchez, Adriana S   8 GATE-MR                49.04      56.21        
104 Papadopoulos, Geor  10 GATE-MR                58.77      56.80        
105 Hoffman, Noelle R    7 Phoenix-MR           1:00.51      57.59        
106 McGorry, Kacey B     8 Three Village-MR       52.96      57.74        
107 Seale, Sarah E       7 Three Village-MR     1:00.65      58.29        
108 Rai, Juhi           10 Three Village-MR       56.43      58.90        
109 Alexandre, Emmanue   9 Three Village-MR       58.56      59.31        
110 Yang, Grace         10 GATE-MR                54.39    1:00.31        
111 Tamayev, Leah        8 GATE-MR              1:03.51    1:01.69        
112 Bances, Alayna H     7 Three Village-MR     1:02.86    1:03.37        
113 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR            54.33    1:04.18        
114 Liang, Virginia      7 GATE-MR              1:01.00    1:07.00        
115 Whang, Samantha E    6 Phoenix-MR             54.77    1:07.65        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          1:16.12    1:08.04 ZQ     
                  33.93     1:08.04 (34.11)                                        
  2 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.07    1:10.38 ZQ     
                  35.13     1:10.38 (35.25)                                        
  3 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          1:14.78    1:11.54 ZQ     
                  34.60     1:11.54 (36.94)                                        
  4 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          1:14.97    1:16.45 ZQ     
                  37.01     1:16.45 (39.44)                                        
  5 Whang, Taylor K     10 Phoenix-MR           1:18.36    1:16.57 ZQ     
                  37.87     1:16.57 (38.70)                                        
  6 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:17.24 ZQ     
                  37.86     1:17.24 (39.38)                                        
  7 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          1:20.67    1:17.65 ZQ     
                  38.39     1:17.65 (39.26)                                        
  8 Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:21.79 SILV   
                  39.90     1:21.79 (41.89)                                        
  9 Pompay, Arabella F   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.07    1:21.91 SILV   
                  39.77     1:21.91 (42.14)                                        
 10 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR            1:28.48    1:21.96 SILV   
                  39.12     1:21.96 (42.84)                                        
 11 Nobile, Ava C        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.27    1:22.03 SILV   
                  39.90     1:22.03 (42.13)                                        
 12 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR            1:22.45    1:22.05 SILV   
                  40.18     1:22.05 (41.87)                                        
 13 Herrera, Ava K      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.55    1:22.19 SILV   
                  39.54     1:22.19 (42.65)                                        
 14 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR            1:22.25    1:22.34 SILV   
                  40.00     1:22.34 (42.34)                                        
 15 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR          1:32.66    1:22.96 SILV   
                  42.86     1:22.96 (40.10)                                        
 16 Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR            1:48.00    1:28.15 SILV   
                  43.73     1:28.15 (44.42)                                        
 17 Kuzma, Lauren E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.93    1:28.16 SILV   
                  42.87     1:28.16 (45.29)                                        
 18 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR            1:32.78    1:28.27 SILV   
                  41.36     1:28.27 (46.91)                                        
 19 Crittenden, Eloise   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.13    1:28.46 SILV   
                  43.13     1:28.46 (45.33)                                        
 20 Decicco, Sarah G    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.15    1:28.61 SILV   
                  43.73     1:28.61 (44.88)                                        
 21 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.13    1:29.09 SILV   
                  42.74     1:29.09 (46.35)                                        
 22 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR          1:39.05    1:29.88 SILV   
                  43.68     1:29.88 (46.20)                                        
 23 Matarazzo, Paige M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.50    1:29.93 SILV   
                  44.58     1:29.93 (45.35)                                        
 24 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.83    1:30.33 SILV   
                  45.09     1:30.33 (45.24)                                        
 25 Fan, Alyssa Y        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:30.54 SILV   
                  43.35     1:30.54 (47.19)                                        
 26 Taplitz, Audrey     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.88    1:30.96 SILV   
                  44.38     1:30.96 (46.58)                                        
 27 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.08    1:31.21 SILV   
                  43.38     1:31.21 (47.83)                                        
 28 Millet, Florence J   9 Empire-MR            1:46.00    1:31.52 SILV   
                  44.18     1:31.52 (47.34)                                        
 29 Welsh, Lindsay      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.48    1:31.63 SILV   
                  44.32     1:31.63 (47.31)                                        
 30 Bendoraitis, Eliza  10 Phoenix-MR           1:50.77    1:32.90 SILV   
                  45.23     1:32.90 (47.67)                                        
 31 O'Connell, Siobhan   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.01    1:33.38 SILV   
                  46.14     1:33.38 (47.24)                                        
 32 Samuels, Sophia E    9 UN-LI-MR             1:45.67    1:33.44 SILV   
                  44.86     1:33.44 (48.58)                                        
 33 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.76    1:34.35 SILV   
                  46.08     1:34.35 (48.27)                                        
 34 Xu, Isabel X         8 Three Village-MR     1:35.34    1:34.92 SILV   
                  45.41     1:34.92 (49.51)                                        
 35 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR           1:58.21    1:35.13 SILV   
                  45.86     1:35.13 (49.27)                                        
 36 Broderick, Catheri   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.06    1:35.46 SILV   
                  46.92     1:35.46 (48.54)                                        
 37 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          1:32.15    1:35.87 SILV   
                  46.52     1:35.87 (49.35)                                        
 38 Wei, Alice           9 UN Rac-MR            1:50.13    1:37.55        
                  46.72     1:37.55 (50.83)                                        
 39 Farrell, Hope M      9 Three Village-MR     1:46.50    1:37.58        
                  45.15     1:37.58 (52.43)                                        
 40 Mulholland, Kasey    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.95    1:37.85        
                  46.49     1:37.85 (51.36)                                        
 41 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.13    1:38.41        
 42 Allan, Lauren P      8 Empire-MR            1:47.00    1:39.10        
                  47.29     1:39.10 (51.81)                                        
 43 Lawson, Ally         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.55    1:39.72        
                  49.15     1:39.72 (50.57)                                        
 44 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR            1:49.00    1:39.84        
                  47.03     1:39.84 (52.81)                                        
 45 McDonald, Anna       9 UN Rac-MR            1:51.53    1:40.75        
                  48.19     1:40.75 (52.56)                                        
 46 Maltsev, Erica       6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.13    1:41.10        
 47 Chong, Gabby M       9 Empire-MR            1:41.14    1:41.13        
                  48.09     1:41.13 (53.04)                                        
 48 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR          1:42.15    1:41.46        
                  48.50     1:41.46 (52.96)                                        
 49 Bendoraitis, Kathl   9 Phoenix-MR           2:00.77    1:42.14        
                  49.87     1:42.14 (52.27)                                        
 50 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            1:49.00    1:42.51        
                  49.79     1:42.51 (52.72)                                        
 51 Spottiswood, Maya   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.89    1:42.58        
                  48.58     1:42.58 (54.00)                                        
 52 Malendowicz, Anna    8 Empire-MR            1:51.00    1:43.09        
                  49.61     1:43.09 (53.48)                                        
 53 Brown, Colleen E     8 Empire-MR            1:46.00    1:43.25        
 54 Kiesel, Avery T      8 Empire-MR            1:50.00    1:44.35        
                  51.13     1:44.35 (53.22)                                        
 55 Mugno, Bella O       9 Empire-MR            1:49.00    1:44.52        
                  51.12     1:44.52 (53.40)                                        
 56 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR     1:54.01    1:44.62        
                  51.76     1:44.62 (52.86)                                        
 57 Pettus, Estella      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.63    1:44.83        
                  51.85     1:44.83 (52.98)                                        
 58 Pergan, Karsten E    8 Three Village-MR     1:48.02    1:45.05        
                  50.63     1:45.05 (54.42)                                        
 59 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR              1:44.98    1:46.63        
                  50.36     1:46.63 (56.27)                                        
 60 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.01    1:46.68        
                  50.16     1:46.68 (56.52)                                        
 61 Yakubov, Sophia      8 GATE-MR              1:58.96    1:49.94        
                  52.43     1:49.94 (57.51)                                        
 62 Mullin, Allison B    7 Twisters-MR          1:49.87    1:50.29        
                  53.52     1:50.29 (56.77)                                        
 63 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol   7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.99    1:51.53        
                  49.50   1:51.53 (1:02.03)                                        
 64 Louser, Sara C       8 Three Village-MR     1:58.76    1:54.12        
                  56.62     1:54.12 (57.50)                                        
 65 Brockman, Hannah G   9 Three Village-MR     1:39.49    1:55.34        
                  55.58     1:55.34 (59.76)                                        
 66 Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR           1:49.77    1:56.43        
                  55.44   1:56.43 (1:00.99)                                        
 67 Torre, Samantha R   10 Three Village-MR     2:01.20    1:59.39        
                  55.61   1:59.39 (1:03.78)                                        
 68 Downes, Alexandra    9 Empire-MR            1:52.00    2:00.09        
 69 Goldberg, Hailey F   9 Empire-MR            1:52.00    2:01.80        
                  58.63   2:01.80 (1:03.17)                                        
 -- Gottlieb, Samantha  10 Empire-MR            1:50.00         DQ        
                  46.57          DQ (53.12)                                        
 -- Krajovan, Izzy      10 Empire-MR            1:45.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  42.63          DQ (45.90)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR            41.39      37.78 ZQ     
  2 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR            42.25      38.11 ZQ     
  3 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR    42.35      38.42 ZQ     
  4 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR    41.68      39.47 ZQ     
  5 Rappaport, Molly M  10 Express Swimming-MR    45.18      39.51 ZQ     
  6 Whang, Taylor K     10 Phoenix-MR             43.21      40.16 ZQ     
  7 Kuzma, Lauren E     10 Express Swimming-MR    42.93      40.82 ZQ     
  8 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    43.66      41.26 ZQ     
  9 Nobile, Ava C        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.81      42.50 JO     
 10 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR            43.80      42.58 JO     
 11 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR              45.97      42.63 JO     
 12 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR    43.63      42.81 JO     
 13 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.74      42.83 JO     
 14 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR            44.72      43.26 SILV   
 15 Taplitz, Audrey     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.47      43.27 SILV   
 16 Park, Grace M        9 Phoenix-MR             46.77      43.33 SILV   
 17 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR    43.51      43.61 SILV   
 18 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                45.00      43.66 SILV   
 19 Reyl, Margaux       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.04      45.49 SILV   
 20 Horn, Ursula        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.10      45.65 SILV   
 21 Yang, Claire W       9 Three Village-MR       49.66      45.99 SILV   
 22 Crittenden, Eloise   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.29      46.04 SILV   
 23 Sun, Julia          10 GATE-MR                46.77      46.09 SILV   
 24 Eng, Alina          10 UN-LI-MR               51.93      46.37 SILV   
 25 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR                46.70      46.54 SILV   
 26 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                48.69      47.20 SILV   
 27 Soberon, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR    52.44      47.42 SILV   
 28 Krajovan, Izzy      10 Empire-MR              50.99      47.53 SILV   
 29 Murphy, Lillian E   10 Express Swimming-MR    49.54      47.98 SILV   
 30 Matarazzo, Paige M  10 Express Swimming-MR    53.52      48.04 SILV   
 31 Fisher, Mary Y       9 Three Village-MR       56.54      48.23 SILV   
 32 Genao, Sophia K     10 Three Village-MR       52.27      48.40 SILV   
 33 Allan, Lauren P      8 Empire-MR              54.00      48.47 SILV   
 34 Chong, Gabby M       9 Empire-MR              54.25      48.72        
 35 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.29      48.98        
 36 Fullerton, Annelie   8 Phoenix Un-MR          49.77      49.15        
 37 Snyder, Sara        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.67      49.30        
 38 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR             50.77      49.37        
 38 Valcarcel, Kristin  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.90      49.37        
 40 Welsh, Lindsay      10 Express Swimming-MR    52.62      49.39        
 41 Samuels, Sophia E    9 UN-LI-MR               58.30      49.73        
 42 Tadross, Veronica   10 Express Swimming-MR    49.83      49.79        
 43 Stamm, Rosemary E    9 Empire-MR              53.71      49.80        
 44 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR                48.85      49.83        
 45 Mugno, Bella O       9 Empire-MR              51.09      50.05        
 46 Farrell, Hope M      9 Three Village-MR       53.19      50.07        
 47 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.13      50.14        
 48 Quilty, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR    51.52      50.16        
 49 Harrington, Maeve   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.24      50.38        
 50 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            52.89      50.43        
 50 Decicco, Sarah G    10 Express Swimming-MR    55.58      50.43        
 52 Broderick, Catheri   8 Express Swimming-MR    56.57      50.51        
 53 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR            50.01      50.65        
 54 Bromberg, Stephani  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.70      50.94        
 55 Fong, Joline         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.09      50.97        
 56 Burris, Helen        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.95      51.11        
 57 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR              53.92      51.19        
 58 Eckert, Jordyn       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.50      51.24        
 59 Oster, Susannah     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.06      51.25        
 60 Grogan, Abbey R     10 Empire-MR              55.00      51.59        
 61 Lawson, Ally         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.30      51.62        
 62 Libohova, Emma X    10 Three Village-MR       54.24      51.71        
 63 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR            49.80      51.97        
 64 Lempert, Kaydance    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.52      51.99        
 65 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            53.50      52.16        
 66 Torre, Samantha R   10 Three Village-MR     1:02.85      52.18        
 67 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.32      52.23        
 68 Craven, Eve          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.90      52.40        
 69 Goldberg, Hailey F   9 Empire-MR              57.53      52.41        
 70 Kiesel, Avery T      8 Empire-MR              56.19      52.42        
 71 Perrino, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    59.61      52.49        
 72 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    58.64      52.80        
 73 Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR           1:01.77      53.08        
 74 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR             59.77      53.33        
 75 Papadopoulos, Geor  10 GATE-MR                49.68      53.50        
 76 Zarazua, Jen        10 GATE-MR                54.83      53.94        
 77 Rai, Juhi           10 Three Village-MR     1:02.31      54.30        
 78 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR              54.50      54.52        
 79 Cuddihy, Grace M     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.89      54.76        
 80 Mutarelli, Kiera L   9 Three Village-MR     1:01.11      55.02        
 81 Martin, Lilyanna M   7 Phoenix-MR             56.77      55.20        
 82 Muchowski, Maveric  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.45      55.72        
 83 Brown, Colleen E     8 Empire-MR              58.43      56.77        
 84 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR    57.66      56.83        
 85 Hoffman, Noelle R    7 Phoenix-MR           1:00.77      57.12        
 86 Roebuck, Carter      8 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.90      57.21        
 87 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol   7 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.89      57.51        
 88 MacGillivray, Marg   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.88      57.69        
 89 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR       54.30      58.30        
 90 Alexandre, Emmanue   9 Three Village-MR       53.42      58.61        
 91 Levi, Elli C        10 Empire-MR            1:05.54      58.70        
 92 Brockman, Hannah G   9 Three Village-MR       55.01      58.76        
 93 Tamayev, Leah        8 GATE-MR                55.44      58.82        
 94 Yang, Grace         10 GATE-MR              1:00.15      59.41        
 95 Malendowicz, Anna    8 Empire-MR            1:01.65      59.57        
 96 Farrell, Grace J    10 Three Village-MR     1:02.22      59.65        
 97 Mullin, Allison B    7 Twisters-MR            57.83    1:01.30        
 98 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.23    1:01.65        
 99 Liang, Virginia      7 GATE-MR              1:01.00    1:05.95        
100 Seale, Sarah E       7 Three Village-MR     1:00.98    1:06.31        
101 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR            52.10    1:07.85        
102 Bances, Alayna H     7 Three Village-MR     1:00.98    1:29.53        
 -- Daily, Morgan        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.67         DQ        
 -- Sanchez, Adriana S   8 GATE-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR    45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- McGorry, Kacey B     8 Three Village-MR     1:01.23         DQ        
 -- Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          1:03.82         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Pettus, Estella      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.21         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Yakubov, Sophia      8 GATE-MR                55.93         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          1:29.32    1:21.53 ZQ     
                  39.60     1:21.53 (41.93)                                        
  2 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR            1:25.21    1:22.31 ZQ     
                  39.12     1:22.31 (43.19)                                        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          1:28.88    1:23.12 ZQ     
                  40.30     1:23.12 (42.82)                                        
  4 Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR              1:28.00    1:23.16 ZQ     
                  39.24     1:23.16 (43.92)                                        
  5 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          1:30.09    1:25.90 ZQ     
                  40.67     1:25.90 (45.23)                                        
  6 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.73    1:27.25 ZQ     
                  41.19     1:27.25 (46.06)                                        
  7 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:27.71 ZQ     
                  41.67     1:27.71 (46.04)                                        
  8 Whang, Taylor K     10 Phoenix-MR           1:34.98    1:28.00 ZQ     
                  41.55     1:28.00 (46.45)                                        
  9 Kuzma, Lauren E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.79    1:28.48 ZQ     
                  42.41     1:28.48 (46.07)                                        
 10 Rappaport, Molly M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.98    1:28.53 ZQ     
                  41.60     1:28.53 (46.93)                                        
 11 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          1:38.05    1:29.86 ZQ     
                  42.92     1:29.86 (46.94)                                        
 12 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.55    1:30.38 ZQ     
                  42.58     1:30.38 (47.80)                                        
 13 Taplitz, Audrey     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.09    1:30.67 ZQ     
                  44.55     1:30.67 (46.12)                                        
 14 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR            1:39.63    1:31.20 ZQ     
                  42.81     1:31.20 (48.39)                                        
 15 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR          1:37.92    1:33.33 SILV   
                  43.82     1:33.33 (49.51)                                        
 16 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR          1:40.82    1:33.64 SILV   
                  44.69     1:33.64 (48.95)                                        
 17 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.50    1:35.34 SILV   
                  44.65     1:35.34 (50.69)                                        
 18 Yang, Claire W       9 Three Village-MR     1:45.32    1:36.10 SILV   
                  45.67     1:36.10 (50.43)                                        
 19 Reyl, Margaux       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.70    1:36.78 SILV   
                  45.72     1:36.78 (51.06)                                        
 20 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.44    1:37.34 SILV   
                  45.81     1:37.34 (51.53)                                        
 21 Bendoraitis, Eliza  10 Phoenix-MR           1:55.77    1:37.73 SILV   
                  46.73     1:37.73 (51.00)                                        
 22 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR            1:46.85    1:38.18 SILV   
                  45.61     1:38.18 (52.57)                                        
 23 Penner, Julianna    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.69    1:38.73 SILV   
                  45.92     1:38.73 (52.81)                                        
 24 Eldredge, Alexandr   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.16    1:39.46 SILV   
                  48.82     1:39.46 (50.64)                                        
 25 Soberon, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.89    1:39.76 SILV   
                  47.87     1:39.76 (51.89)                                        
 26 Mulholland, Kasey    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.08    1:39.82 SILV   
                  46.71     1:39.82 (53.11)                                        
 27 Horacek, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.67    1:39.83 SILV   
                  47.13     1:39.83 (52.70)                                        
 28 Tung, Doris L        8 NCAC-MR              1:55.00    1:41.59 SILV   
                  49.53     1:41.59 (52.06)                                        
 29 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR              1:46.45    1:41.83 SILV   
                  50.09     1:41.83 (51.74)                                        
 29 Allan, Lauren P      8 Empire-MR            2:05.00    1:41.83 SILV   
                  48.53     1:41.83 (53.30)                                        
 31 Mugno, Bella O       9 Empire-MR            2:09.00    1:42.26 SILV   
                  48.59     1:42.26 (53.67)                                        
 32 Tadross, Veronica   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.28    1:42.40 SILV   
                  49.14     1:42.40 (53.26)                                        
 33 Chong, Gabby M       9 Empire-MR            2:10.00    1:42.89 SILV   
                  48.69     1:42.89 (54.20)                                        
 34 Genao, Sophia K     10 Three Village-MR     1:45.43    1:43.75 SILV   
                  48.11     1:43.75 (55.64)                                        
 35 Bendoraitis, Kathl   9 Phoenix-MR           2:10.77    1:43.85 SILV   
                  49.42     1:43.85 (54.43)                                        
 36 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR           1:40.77    1:44.75 SILV   
                  49.70     1:44.75 (55.05)                                        
 37 Borowski, Ava M      9 Phoenix-MR           1:45.77    1:46.28 SILV   
                  50.62     1:46.28 (55.66)                                        
 38 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR          1:49.81    1:46.33 SILV   
                  50.43     1:46.33 (55.90)                                        
 39 Corradini, Julia    10 NCAC-MR              1:50.00    1:47.05 SILV   
                  51.75     1:47.05 (55.30)                                        
 40 Farrell, Hope M      9 Three Village-MR     2:02.12    1:47.95 SILV   
                  50.77     1:47.95 (57.18)                                        
 41 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR          1:46.78    1:48.26 SILV   
                  52.82     1:48.26 (55.44)                                        
 42 Horn, Ursula        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.68    1:48.31 SILV   
                  49.89     1:48.31 (58.42)                                        
 43 Stamm, Rosemary E    9 Empire-MR            2:16.00    1:48.80        
                  52.20     1:48.80 (56.60)                                        
 44 Snyder, Sara        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.89    1:49.00        
                  51.09     1:49.00 (57.91)                                        
 45 Libohova, Emma X    10 Three Village-MR     1:58.81    1:49.33        
                  50.30     1:49.33 (59.03)                                        
 46 Bromberg, Stephani  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.79    1:49.83        
                  53.82     1:49.83 (56.01)                                        
 47 Burris, Helen        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.04    1:49.93        
                  50.87     1:49.93 (59.06)                                        
 48 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:10.13    1:51.87        
                  51.61   1:51.87 (1:00.26)                                        
 49 Cuddihy, Grace M     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.55    1:52.09        
                  53.80     1:52.09 (58.29)                                        
 50 Fong, Joline         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.02    1:52.18        
                  52.63     1:52.18 (59.55)                                        
 51 Downes, Alexandra    9 Empire-MR            2:12.00    1:52.21        
                  53.01     1:52.21 (59.20)                                        
 52 Spottiswood, Maya   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.21    1:53.06        
                  53.86     1:53.06 (59.20)                                        
 53 Kiesel, Avery T      8 Empire-MR            2:14.00    1:54.09        
                  53.69   1:54.09 (1:00.40)                                        
 54 Wei, Alice           9 UN Rac-MR            2:11.42    1:54.11        
                  54.60     1:54.11 (59.51)                                        
 55 Zarazua, Jen        10 GATE-MR              1:54.26    1:54.39        
                  54.45     1:54.39 (59.94)                                        
 56 Craven, Eve          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.47    1:54.53        
                  51.32   1:54.53 (1:03.21)                                        
 57 Eckert, Jordyn       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.44    1:55.63        
                  50.97   1:55.63 (1:04.66)                                        
 58 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR          1:43.17    1:55.81        
                  56.34     1:55.81 (59.47)                                        
 59 Papadopoulos, Geor  10 GATE-MR              1:52.73    1:56.01        
                  55.31   1:56.01 (1:00.70)                                        
 60 Daily, Morgan        8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.56    1:58.19        
                  53.29   1:58.19 (1:04.90)                                        
 61 Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR           2:10.77    1:59.63        
                  56.10   1:59.63 (1:03.53)                                        
 62 MacGillivray, Marg   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.05    2:00.11        
                  57.43   2:00.11 (1:02.68)                                        
 63 Goldberg, Hailey F   9 Empire-MR            2:11.00    2:00.41        
                  56.06   2:00.41 (1:04.35)                                        
 64 Wu, Carissa         10 GATE-MR              2:01.00    2:00.56        
                  57.54   2:00.56 (1:03.02)                                        
 65 Hoffman, Noelle R    7 Phoenix-MR           2:15.77    2:02.52        
                  58.65   2:02.52 (1:03.87)                                        
 66 Muchowski, Maveric  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.05    2:03.27        
                  58.74   2:03.27 (1:04.53)                                        
 67 Brown, Colleen E     8 Empire-MR            1:49.00    2:04.64        
                  56.79   2:04.64 (1:07.85)                                        
 68 Malendowicz, Anna    8 Empire-MR            2:13.00    2:06.19        
                  59.19   2:06.19 (1:07.00)                                        
 69 Yakubov, Sophia      8 GATE-MR              1:55.96    2:06.88        
                1:00.90   2:06.88 (1:05.98)                                        
 70 Roebuck, Carter      8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.56    2:07.65        
                1:00.00   2:07.65 (1:07.65)                                        
 71 Maltsev, Erica       6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.13    2:12.58        
                1:03.15   2:12.58 (1:09.43)                                        
 72 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR              1:54.86    2:16.60        
                1:04.89   2:16.60 (1:11.71)                                        
 73 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR          1:49.82    2:18.52        
                1:06.60   2:18.52 (1:11.92)                                        
 74 Liang, Virginia      7 GATE-MR              2:10.10    2:21.20        
                1:07.69   2:21.20 (1:13.51)                                        
 -- Torre, Samantha R   10 Three Village-MR     1:41.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.38        DQ (1:02.26)                                        
 -- Grogan, Abbey R     10 Empire-MR            2:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.70          DQ (58.02)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR          2:06.15         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.38        DQ (1:11.04)                                        
 -- Broderick, Catheri   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.56         DQ        
                  55.91          DQ (59.64)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR    33.70      32.17 ZQ     
  2 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR            34.61      32.73 ZQ     
  3 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR    36.93      33.28 ZQ     
  4 Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR                32.00      34.27 ZQ     
  5 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR                37.00      34.79 ZQ     
  6 Penner, Julianna    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.09      35.02 JO     
  7 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.45      35.20 JO     
  8 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                36.00      35.53 JO     
  9 Park, Grace M        9 Phoenix-MR             39.85      36.02 SILV   
 10 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.53      36.70 SILV   
 11 Eng, Alina          10 UN-LI-MR               41.59      37.20 SILV   
 12 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR    37.52      37.34 SILV   
 13 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR              38.74      37.79 SILV   
 14 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR    37.90      38.27 SILV   
 15 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.08      38.29 SILV   
 16 Borowski, Ava M      9 Phoenix-MR             35.77      38.33 SILV   
 17 Crittenden, Eloise   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.59      38.88 SILV   
 18 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    42.34      39.01 SILV   
 19 Samuels, Sophia E    9 UN-LI-MR               44.10      39.02 SILV   
 20 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR              42.42      39.79 SILV   
 21 Fan, Alyssa Y        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.10      40.14 SILV   
 22 O'Connell, Siobhan   9 Express Swimming-MR    47.86      40.22 SILV   
 23 Libohova, Anna      10 Three Village-MR       43.88      40.26 SILV   
 24 Rappaport, Molly M  10 Express Swimming-MR    43.21      40.27 SILV   
 25 Reyl, Margaux       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.66      40.38 SILV   
 26 Matarazzo, Paige M  10 Express Swimming-MR    40.30      40.63 SILV   
 27 Buckley, Kate F      9 Empire-MR              43.47      41.10 SILV   
 28 Decicco, Sarah G    10 Express Swimming-MR    41.78      41.59 SILV   
 29 Krajovan, Izzy      10 Empire-MR              46.21      41.82 SILV   
 30 Xu, Isabel X         8 Three Village-MR       45.73      42.04 SILV   
 31 Oster, Susannah     10 Express Swimming-MR    45.42      42.18 SILV   
 32 Yang, Claire W       9 Three Village-MR       43.98      42.34 SILV   
 33 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR              41.66      42.45 SILV   
 34 Tung, Doris L        8 NCAC-MR                50.00      43.45 SILV   
 35 Millet, Florence J   9 Empire-MR              46.23      44.53        
 36 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR             51.24      44.69        
 37 Soberon, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR    38.01      45.55        
 38 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR            42.19      45.62        
 39 Gottlieb, Samantha  10 Empire-MR              49.00      45.69        
 40 Welsh, Lindsay      10 Express Swimming-MR    38.05      46.22        
 41 Lawson, Ally         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.03      46.56        
 42 Corradini, Julia    10 NCAC-MR                51.00      46.79        
 43 Pergan, Karsten E    8 Three Village-MR       53.90      46.84        
 44 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR    51.73      47.27        
 45 Snyder, Sara        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.99      47.38        
 46 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    49.94      47.44        
 47 Bromberg, Stephani  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.77      48.01        
 48 Libohova, Emma X    10 Three Village-MR       53.80      48.12        
 49 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR              45.97      48.18        
 50 Horn, Ursula        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.30      49.75        
 51 Farrell, Grace J    10 Three Village-MR       54.19      49.80        
 52 Wu, Carissa         10 GATE-MR                55.70      49.91        
 53 McDonald, Anna       9 UN Rac-MR              52.13      50.62        
 54 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR             42.77      51.44        
 55 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR       55.70      51.88        
 56 Pettus, Estella      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.46      51.89        
 57 Burris, Helen        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.98      51.90        
 58 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR    51.23      52.64        
 59 Craven, Eve          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.83      52.79        
 60 Cuddihy, Grace M     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.99      52.86        
 61 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR    58.98      53.41        
 62 Muchowski, Maveric  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.56      53.66        
 63 McGorry, Kacey B     8 Three Village-MR     1:03.42      53.72        
 64 MacGillivray, Marg   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.89      54.62        
 65 Fong, Joline         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.40      54.68        
 66 Louser, Sara C       8 Three Village-MR       57.89      56.04        
 67 Eckert, Jordyn       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.84      56.67        
 68 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol   7 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.89      57.23        
 69 Martin, Lilyanna M   7 Phoenix-MR           1:00.77      58.90        
 70 Roebuck, Carter      8 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.99      59.69        
 71 Papadopoulos, Geor  10 GATE-MR                59.51    1:00.89        
 72 Mullin, Allison B    7 Twisters-MR            51.09    1:02.35        
 73 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR            55.62    1:04.49        
 74 Hoffman, Noelle R    7 Phoenix-MR             55.77    1:05.02        
 75 Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR            51.27    1:06.12        
 -- Daily, Morgan        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.88         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          1:17.25    1:10.90 ZQ     
                  34.77     1:10.90 (36.13)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          1:22.67    1:10.99 ZQ     
                  35.12     1:10.99 (35.87)                                        
  3 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          1:16.26    1:11.31 ZQ     
                  34.75     1:11.31 (36.56)                                        
  4 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.56    1:13.49 ZQ     
                  34.52     1:13.49 (38.97)                                        
  5 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          1:26.40    1:19.49 ZQ     
                  37.35     1:19.49 (42.14)                                        
  6 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.34    1:20.33 ZQ     
                  37.10     1:20.33 (43.23)                                        
  7 Penner, Julianna    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.84    1:22.18 JO     
                  35.76     1:22.18 (46.42)                                        
  8 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR          1:30.77    1:29.52 SILV   
                  41.45     1:29.52 (48.07)                                        
  9 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              1:32.64    1:30.60 SILV   
                  43.67     1:30.60 (46.93)                                        
 10 Libohova, Anna      10 Three Village-MR     1:48.81    1:34.58 SILV   
                  43.66     1:34.58 (50.92)                                        
 11 Russo, Noelle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.76    1:35.21 SILV   
                  42.85     1:35.21 (52.36)                                        
 12 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR          1:41.80    1:35.81 SILV   
                  45.91     1:35.81 (49.90)                                        
 13 Yang, Claire W       9 Three Village-MR     1:47.25    1:36.14 SILV   
                  44.53     1:36.14 (51.61)                                        
 14 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR            1:31.57    1:36.28 SILV   
                  43.97     1:36.28 (52.31)                                        
 15 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR          1:44.77    1:36.32 SILV   
                  44.61     1:36.32 (51.71)                                        
 16 O'Connell, Siobhan   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.32    1:36.51 SILV   
                  44.55     1:36.51 (51.96)                                        
 17 Kuzma, Lauren E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.75    1:38.59        
                  43.35     1:38.59 (55.24)                                        
 18 Millet, Florence J   9 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:40.05        
                  45.14     1:40.05 (54.91)                                        
 19 Farrell, Hope M      9 Three Village-MR     1:48.82    1:41.12        
                  45.79     1:41.12 (55.33)                                        
 20 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR          1:36.72    1:45.20        
                  46.60     1:45.20 (58.60)                                        
 21 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR            1:45.02    1:48.29        
                  51.35     1:48.29 (56.94)                                        
 22 Gottlieb, Samantha  10 Empire-MR            1:49.00    1:58.11        
                  52.77   1:58.11 (1:05.34)                                        
 -- Genao, Sophia K     10 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  44.15                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          1:16.73    1:10.76 ZQ     
                  32.94     1:10.76 (37.82)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          1:16.43    1:11.16 ZQ     
                  33.37     1:11.16 (37.79)                                        
  3 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.45    1:17.31 ZQ     
                  36.74     1:17.31 (40.57)                                        
  4 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          1:20.73    1:17.77 ZQ     
                  37.97     1:17.77 (39.80)                                        
  5 Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:18.02 JO     
                  37.00     1:18.02 (41.02)                                        
  6 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR          1:34.24    1:18.83 JO     
                  38.66     1:18.83 (40.17)                                        
  7 Park, Grace M        9 Phoenix-MR           1:27.50    1:19.21 JO     
                  36.79     1:19.21 (42.42)                                        
  8 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.67    1:20.43 JO     
                  38.16     1:20.43 (42.27)                                        
  9 Eng, Alina          10 UN-LI-MR             1:28.78    1:21.36 SILV   
                  37.45     1:21.36 (43.91)                                        
 10 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:21.96 SILV   
                  38.70     1:21.96 (43.26)                                        
 11 Nobile, Ava C        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.13    1:22.15 SILV   
                  39.50     1:22.15 (42.65)                                        
 12 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.71    1:23.55 SILV   
                  38.11     1:23.55 (45.44)                                        
 13 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR          1:29.13    1:24.41 SILV   
                  40.71     1:24.41 (43.70)                                        
 14 Pompay, Arabella F   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.51    1:24.70 SILV   
                  37.68     1:24.70 (47.02)                                        
 15 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.66    1:26.54 SILV   
                  39.19     1:26.54 (47.35)                                        
 16 Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR            1:32.85    1:29.53        
                  44.13     1:29.53 (45.40)                                        
 17 Genao, Sophia K     10 Three Village-MR     1:39.79    1:30.04        
                  42.91     1:30.04 (47.13)                                        
 18 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.94    1:30.56        
                  42.51     1:30.56 (48.05)                                        
 19 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR          1:30.02    1:31.10        
                  43.77     1:31.10 (47.33)                                        
 20 Buckley, Kate F      9 Empire-MR            1:32.72    1:31.43        
                  43.25     1:31.43 (48.18)                                        
 21 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR            1:32.19    1:32.23        
                  44.71     1:32.23 (47.52)                                        
 21 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.54    1:32.23        
                  43.73     1:32.23 (48.50)                                        
 23 Eldredge, Alexandr   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.18    1:32.80        
                  44.64     1:32.80 (48.16)                                        
 24 Zarazua, Jen        10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:33.10        
                  43.19     1:33.10 (49.91)                                        
 25 Farrell, Hope M      9 Three Village-MR     1:39.87    1:33.21        
                  43.97     1:33.21 (49.24)                                        
 26 Libohova, Anna      10 Three Village-MR     1:32.44    1:34.11        
                  43.02     1:34.11 (51.09)                                        
 27 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR          1:39.77    1:36.60        
                  47.20     1:36.60 (49.40)                                        
 28 Oster, Susannah     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.62    1:36.94        
                  42.71     1:36.94 (54.23)                                        
 29 Tung, Doris L        8 NCAC-MR              1:54.00    1:37.53        
                  45.83     1:37.53 (51.70)                                        
 30 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR          1:41.52    1:37.98        
                  46.28     1:37.98 (51.70)                                        
 31 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          1:38.76    1:38.35        
                  46.73     1:38.35 (51.62)                                        
 32 Horacek, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.22    1:38.74        
                  50.04     1:38.74 (48.70)                                        
 33 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:39.12        
                  47.53     1:39.12 (51.59)                                        
 34 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.54    1:39.57        
                  45.49     1:39.57 (54.08)                                        
 35 Chen, Bessie         8 NCAC-MR              1:47.00    1:40.01        
                  46.53     1:40.01 (53.48)                                        
 36 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            1:41.56    1:42.19        
                  50.65     1:42.19 (51.54)                                        
 37 Farrell, Grace J    10 Three Village-MR     1:45.43    1:43.61        
                  51.50     1:43.61 (52.11)                                        
 38 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:43.88        
                  51.41     1:43.88 (52.47)                                        
 39 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR            1:42.46    1:44.42        
                  48.90     1:44.42 (55.52)                                        
 40 Lempert, Kaydance    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.13    1:45.22        
                  49.36     1:45.22 (55.86)                                        
 41 Mutarelli, Kiera L   9 Three Village-MR     2:01.13    1:45.83        
                  48.35     1:45.83 (57.48)                                        
 42 Hoffman, Noelle R    7 Phoenix-MR           1:32.77    1:58.24        
                  59.70     1:58.24 (58.54)                                        
 43 Rai, Juhi           10 Three Village-MR     1:59.09    1:59.26        
                1:03.02     1:59.26 (56.24)                                        
 -- McGorry, Kacey B     8 Three Village-MR     1:59.25         DQ        
                  53.19        DQ (1:03.17)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          2:46.14    2:31.40 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:10.67 (38.35)     1:56.34 (45.67)     2:31.40 (35.06)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          2:44.80    2:33.14 ZQ     
                  34.07     1:13.11 (39.04)     1:59.87 (46.76)     2:33.14 (33.27)
  3 Lew, Katie G        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.04    2:36.65 ZQ     
                  34.98     1:14.55 (39.57)     1:59.66 (45.11)     2:36.65 (36.99)
  4 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          2:47.61    2:44.71 ZQ     
                  35.95     1:17.27 (41.32)     2:08.37 (51.10)     2:44.71 (36.34)
  5 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.74    2:45.24 ZQ     
                  38.17     1:19.39 (41.22)     2:08.67 (49.28)     2:45.24 (36.57)
  6 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          2:55.84    2:45.26 ZQ     
                  38.11     1:21.49 (43.38)     2:07.24 (45.75)     2:45.26 (38.02)
  7 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.95    2:48.68 ZQ     
                  35.29     1:21.65 (46.36)     2:11.41 (49.76)     2:48.68 (37.27)
  8 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR            2:56.51    2:48.96 ZQ     
                  39.40     1:23.49 (44.09)     2:09.52 (46.03)     2:48.96 (39.44)
  9 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.16    2:53.49 SILV   
                  37.48     1:21.06 (43.58)     2:14.72 (53.66)     2:53.49 (38.77)
 10 Penner, Julianna    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:04.32    2:55.57 SILV   
                  36.09     1:21.26 (45.17)     2:16.60 (55.34)     2:55.57 (38.97)
 11 Taplitz, Audrey     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:28.41    2:58.72 SILV   
                  42.81     1:28.98 (46.17)     2:20.13 (51.15)     2:58.72 (38.59)
 12 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR            3:12.92    3:02.30 SILV   
                  43.17     1:30.18 (47.01)     2:22.68 (52.50)     3:02.30 (39.62)
 13 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR          3:06.97    3:03.86 SILV   
                  44.14     1:29.28 (45.14)     2:23.56 (54.28)     3:03.86 (40.30)
 14 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR            3:15.24    3:03.93 SILV   
                  43.38     1:28.56 (45.18)     2:23.97 (55.41)     3:03.93 (39.96)
 15 Reyl, Margaux       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.78    3:04.89 SILV   
                  42.20     1:33.79 (51.59)     2:25.55 (51.76)     3:04.89 (39.34)
 16 Fan, Alyssa Y        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.23    3:04.99 SILV   
                  41.12     1:28.34 (47.22)     2:23.35 (55.01)     3:04.99 (41.64)
 17 Krajovan, Izzy      10 Empire-MR            3:15.00    3:05.62 SILV   
                  43.01     1:30.34 (47.33)     2:25.54 (55.20)     3:05.62 (40.08)
 18 Crittenden, Eloise   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:53.21    3:05.88 SILV   
                  40.81     1:28.28 (47.47)     2:24.46 (56.18)     3:05.88 (41.42)
 19 Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR            3:21.00    3:09.86 SILV   
                  44.02     1:31.97 (47.95)     2:27.74 (55.77)     3:09.86 (42.12)
 20 Buckley, Kate F      9 Empire-MR            3:23.42    3:12.35 SILV   
                                1:31.91 ( )     2:30.62 (58.71)     3:12.35 (41.73)
 21 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR            3:16.13    3:12.43 SILV   
                  49.09     1:34.55 (45.46)     2:33.99 (59.44)     3:12.43 (38.44)
 22 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR          3:26.71    3:18.56        
                  45.48     1:36.61 (51.13)   2:38.52 (1:01.91)     3:18.56 (40.04)
 23 Lawson, Ally         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:15.23    3:25.11        
                  48.49     1:38.24 (49.75)   2:39.75 (1:01.51)     3:25.11 (45.36)
 24 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR          3:27.80    3:26.43        
                  53.32     1:43.94 (50.62)     2:42.52 (58.58)     3:26.43 (43.91)
 25 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          3:25.24    3:28.94        
                  52.55     1:41.75 (49.20)   2:44.15 (1:02.40)     3:28.94 (44.79)
 26 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            3:25.00    3:38.92        
                  58.08     1:53.78 (55.70)   2:54.58 (1:00.80)     3:38.92 (44.34)
 -- Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR            3:25.00         DQ        
 -- Millet, Florence J   9 Empire-MR            3:18.00         DQ        
                                1:37.69 ( )     2:30.65 (52.96)          DQ (47.97)
 -- Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR          3:07.44         DQ        
                  39.67     1:25.77 (46.10)     2:18.31 (52.54)          DQ (36.52)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR            28.39      26.98 ZQ     
  2 O'Connor, Alexa     12 Phoenix Un-MR          28.24      27.29 ZQ     
  3 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR    27.93      27.34 ZQ     
  4 Panitz, Josie H     12 UN-EA-MR               28.15      27.41 ZQ     
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR            28.66      27.73 ZQ     
  6 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR    29.40      28.01 JO     
  7 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR            28.13      28.05 JO     
  8 McNamara, Lexi R    12 Empire-MR              29.40      28.22 JO     
  9 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR    29.78      28.23 JO     
 10 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR    29.14      28.30 JO     
 11 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR    29.80      28.34 JO     
 12 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    30.87      28.45 JO     
 13 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    30.18      28.68 SILV   
 14 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR             30.77      28.77 SILV   
 15 Woods-Bannan, Rach  12 Phoenix-MR             28.77      28.81 SILV   
 15 Sucher, Sarah       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.95      28.81 SILV   
 17 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR            31.08      28.94 SILV   
 18 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.43      29.00 SILV   
 19 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR    30.72      29.10 SILV   
 20 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.27      29.11 SILV   
 21 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR    31.18      29.40 SILV   
 22 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.46      29.58 SILV   
 23 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR            29.97      29.63 SILV   
 23 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                30.00      29.63 SILV   
 25 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR             30.77      29.65 SILV   
 26 Fanning, Heather E  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.48      29.69 SILV   
 27 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.36      29.72 SILV   
 28 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR             32.04      29.73 SILV   
 29 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR            31.31      29.81 SILV   
 29 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR            29.96      29.81 SILV   
 31 Seck, Fatima B      12 Empire-MR              30.89      29.86 SILV   
 32 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    30.15      29.88 SILV   
 33 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.16      29.94 SILV   
 34 Azralon, Danielle   12 Sachem-MR              30.83      29.98 SILV   
 35 Sacranie, Jaina A   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.82      30.19 SILV   
 36 Falcao, Isabella L  11 Twisters-MR            30.05      30.43 SILV   
 37 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR    29.60      30.45 SILV   
 38 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.75      30.56 SILV   
 39 Tillmann, Valentin  11 Empire-MR              30.66      30.58 SILV   
 40 Leopizzi, Michela   12 Empire-MR              30.86      30.59 SILV   
 41 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.21      30.70 SILV   
 42 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR    31.39      30.85 SILV   
 43 Lee, Emma P         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.71      30.95 SILV   
 44 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR              33.91      31.08        
 44 Young, Nicole A     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.32      31.08        
 46 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      31.14        
 47 Allan, Sophia G     11 Empire-MR              36.00      31.18        
 48 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR             31.77      31.24        
 49 Green, Darby P      11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      31.36        
 50 Woodiwiss, Rachel   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.59      31.38        
 51 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix-MR             34.80      31.44        
 51 Katchis, Megan G    11 Empire-MR              33.19      31.44        
 53 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix-MR             33.74      31.45        
 54 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR    31.70      31.54        
 55 Gregoire, Chloe L   12 UNLGA-MR               32.18      31.72        
 56 Saric, Juliana M    11 Phoenix-MR             32.69      31.81        
 57 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR    33.02      31.91        
 58 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR    34.55      31.94        
 59 Heegaard, Annika    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.65      31.95        
 60 Bapis, Maria C      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.10      31.96        
 61 Buencamino, Christ  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.13      31.98        
 62 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR             33.93      32.01        
 63 Calabrese, Victori  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.29      32.09        
 63 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR    33.49      32.09        
 65 Mugno, Elena R      11 Empire-MR              32.80      32.17        
 65 Chen, Sydney S      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.99      32.17        
 67 Cioffi, Chenoa C    11 Empire-MR              33.67      32.22        
 67 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR                32.65      32.22        
 69 Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR              34.51      32.44        
 70 Carman, Kate        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.03      32.59        
 71 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR             33.77      32.71        
 72 McCUSKER, Lara N    12 Express Swimming-MR    34.16      32.72        
 73 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR            34.46      32.76        
 74 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR                31.97      33.11        
 75 Gan, Emily          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.54      33.12        
 76 Chen, Zoe           12 NCAC-MR                36.00      33.22        
 77 O'Connell, Maggie   11 Express Swimming-MR    32.61      33.30        
 78 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR    36.45      33.40        
 79 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR    33.48      33.52        
 80 Molloy, Alexa J     12 Express Swimming-MR    39.13      33.95        
 81 Taylor, Phoebe F    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.86      34.02        
 82 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR            37.05      34.05        
 83 Miller, Kendall G   11 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      34.31        
 84 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.49      34.43        
 85 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR    33.64      34.56        
 86 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.87      34.61        
 87 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.21      34.75        
 88 Schlusselberg, Rac  12 Express Swimming-MR    41.51      34.96        
 89 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.16      35.05        
 90 Yacovone, Lauren E  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.74      35.20        
 91 Bapis, Michaela M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.76      35.32        
 92 Horn, Imogen        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.94      35.79        
 93 Brattoli, Ava I     12 Empire-MR              39.00      35.93        
 94 Park, Abigail       11 Phoenix-MR             38.77      36.00        
 95 Curran, Tara        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.37      36.55        
 96 Medici, Claire E    11 Empire-MR              37.76      36.57        
 97 Kawai, Julia F      11 Empire-MR              36.00      36.61        
 98 Craven, Ailsa       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.00      36.64        
 99 Lerner, Ayla P      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.54      36.83        
100 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.28      37.44        
101 Genco, Olivia A     11 Phoenix-MR             35.77      37.80        
102 Parise, Liliana E   11 Express Swimming-MR    37.65      37.82        
103 Field, Skylar       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.99      38.21        
104 Saggio, Emma R      12 Three Village-MR       43.82      39.37        
105 Curran, Kerry       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.55      40.78        
106 Dodes, Abigail J    11 Empire-MR              39.17      40.97        
107 Afifi, Lina         11 NCAC-MR                44.00      41.26        
108 Schatzker, Natalie  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.40      41.60        
109 Welp, Gabriele G    12 Phoenix-MR             36.77      41.62        
110 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR                42.44      41.65        
111 Catala, Victoria I  12 Phoenix-MR             40.77      43.76        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            1:00.99      58.35 ZQ     
                  28.24       58.35 (30.11)                                        
  2 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR          1:01.91      59.30 ZQ     
                  28.37       59.30 (30.93)                                        
  3 Panitz, Josie H     12 UN-EA-MR             1:01.53      59.48 ZQ     
                  28.46       59.48 (31.02)                                        
  4 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.33      59.49 ZQ     
                  28.86       59.49 (30.63)                                        
  5 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR            1:00.89      59.87 ZQ     
                  28.96       59.87 (30.91)                                        
  6 McNamara, Lexi R    12 Empire-MR            1:01.46    1:00.23 ZQ     
                  29.07     1:00.23 (31.16)                                        
  7 O'Connor, Alexa     12 Phoenix Un-MR        1:01.55    1:00.39 JO     
                  28.44     1:00.39 (31.95)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          1:04.59    1:00.92 JO     
                  29.46     1:00.92 (31.46)                                        
  9 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.71    1:00.99 JO     
                  29.59     1:00.99 (31.40)                                        
 10 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.39    1:01.50 JO     
                  29.46     1:01.50 (32.04)                                        
 11 Sucher, Sarah       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.49    1:02.49 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.49 (32.49)                                        
 12 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR          1:04.97    1:02.56 SILV   
                  30.28     1:02.56 (32.28)                                        
 13 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.60    1:02.70 SILV   
                  30.28     1:02.70 (32.42)                                        
 14 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.09    1:02.79 SILV   
                  30.21     1:02.79 (32.58)                                        
 15 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              1:02.31    1:03.25 SILV   
                  30.40     1:03.25 (32.85)                                        
 16 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR          1:09.11    1:03.27 SILV   
                  30.54     1:03.27 (32.73)                                        
 17 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR            1:05.30    1:03.42 SILV   
                  30.62     1:03.42 (32.80)                                        
 18 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.30    1:03.60 SILV   
                  30.39     1:03.60 (33.21)                                        
 19 Curran, Olivia N    12 Empire-MR            1:06.10    1:03.63 SILV   
                  30.75     1:03.63 (32.88)                                        
 20 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.16    1:03.68 SILV   
                  30.29     1:03.68 (33.39)                                        
 21 Woods-Bannan, Rach  12 Phoenix-MR           1:04.77    1:03.86 SILV   
                  30.52     1:03.86 (33.34)                                        
 22 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.56    1:03.90 SILV   
                  30.90     1:03.90 (33.00)                                        
 23 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.21    1:03.97 SILV   
                  31.34     1:03.97 (32.63)                                        
 24 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR            1:05.49    1:04.26 SILV   
                  30.80     1:04.26 (33.46)                                        
 25 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR           1:07.77    1:04.45 SILV   
                  30.12     1:04.45 (34.33)                                        
 26 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.40    1:04.48 SILV   
                  30.93     1:04.48 (33.55)                                        
 26 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR          1:06.64    1:04.48 SILV   
                  31.16     1:04.48 (33.32)                                        
 28 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              1:03.04    1:04.61 SILV   
                  30.85     1:04.61 (33.76)                                        
 29 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR          1:09.56    1:04.70 SILV   
                  30.82     1:04.70 (33.88)                                        
 30 Fong, Elise C       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.02    1:04.81 SILV   
                  31.21     1:04.81 (33.60)                                        
 31 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.67    1:04.95 SILV   
                  31.35     1:04.95 (33.60)                                        
 32 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR           1:07.77    1:05.46 SILV   
                  31.32     1:05.46 (34.14)                                        
 33 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:09.80    1:05.49 SILV   
                  31.35     1:05.49 (34.14)                                        
 34 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.04    1:06.15 SILV   
                  31.89     1:06.15 (34.26)                                        
 35 Fanning, Heather E  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.00    1:06.20 SILV   
                  32.62     1:06.20 (33.58)                                        
 36 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.46    1:06.40 SILV   
                  32.32     1:06.40 (34.08)                                        
 37 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 UN-EA-MR             1:06.02    1:06.51 SILV   
                  31.50     1:06.51 (35.01)                                        
 38 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.25    1:06.71 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.71 (34.84)                                        
 39 Gallagher, Maddy M  12 Empire-MR            1:06.60    1:06.73 SILV   
                  31.14     1:06.73 (35.59)                                        
 40 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.59    1:06.78 SILV   
                  32.17     1:06.78 (34.61)                                        
 41 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            1:09.01    1:06.80 SILV   
                  31.95     1:06.80 (34.85)                                        
 42 Azralon, Danielle   12 Sachem-MR            1:11.71    1:06.86 SILV   
                  31.77     1:06.86 (35.09)                                        
 43 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.80    1:07.17 SILV   
                  32.98     1:07.17 (34.19)                                        
 44 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR          1:07.21    1:07.27 SILV   
                  31.72     1:07.27 (35.55)                                        
 45 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.02    1:07.29 SILV   
                  32.29     1:07.29 (35.00)                                        
 46 Seck, Fatima B      12 Empire-MR            1:08.87    1:07.41 SILV   
                  31.71     1:07.41 (35.70)                                        
 47 Falcao, Isabella L  11 Twisters-MR          1:07.38    1:07.66 SILV   
                  32.30     1:07.66 (35.36)                                        
 48 Woodiwiss, Rachel   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.23    1:08.20 SILV   
                  32.74     1:08.20 (35.46)                                        
 49 Leopizzi, Michela   12 Empire-MR            1:08.65    1:08.41        
                  31.93     1:08.41 (36.48)                                        
 50 Bogart, Claire O    12 Empire-MR            1:11.00    1:08.63        
                  31.97     1:08.63 (36.66)                                        
 51 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR            1:14.70    1:08.71        
                  18.39     1:08.71 (50.32)                                        
 52 Katchis, Megan G    11 Empire-MR            1:09.77    1:08.84        
                  32.44     1:08.84 (36.40)                                        
 53 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:08.85        
                  31.98     1:08.85 (36.87)                                        
 54 Tillmann, Valentin  11 Empire-MR            1:07.17    1:08.97        
                  31.94     1:08.97 (37.03)                                        
 55 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.16    1:09.28        
                  33.57     1:09.28 (35.71)                                        
 56 Poggioli, Melissa   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.36    1:09.42        
                  34.25     1:09.42 (35.17)                                        
 57 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR            1:12.90    1:09.47        
                  33.34     1:09.47 (36.13)                                        
 58 Sacranie, Jaina A   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.64    1:09.63        
                  33.13     1:09.63 (36.50)                                        
 59 Gregoire, Chloe L   12 UNLGA-MR             1:11.09    1:09.80        
                  33.26     1:09.80 (36.54)                                        
 60 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:15.01    1:10.09        
                  33.34     1:10.09 (36.75)                                        
 61 Young, Nicole A     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.72    1:10.21        
                  33.00     1:10.21 (37.21)                                        
 61 Weisglass, Rachel   12 Empire-MR            1:11.19    1:10.21        
                  33.56     1:10.21 (36.65)                                        
 63 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR          1:14.50    1:10.34        
                  33.45     1:10.34 (36.89)                                        
 64 Blenk, Carolyn E    11 Empire-MR            1:13.31    1:10.40        
                  33.29     1:10.40 (37.11)                                        
 65 Lee, Emma P         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.54    1:10.58        
                  32.51     1:10.58 (38.07)                                        
 66 Schwartz, Alyssa B  11 Empire-MR            1:09.46    1:10.60        
                  33.04     1:10.60 (37.56)                                        
 67 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.10    1:10.74        
                  34.30     1:10.74 (36.44)                                        
 68 Saric, Juliana M    11 Phoenix-MR           1:11.97    1:10.77        
                  33.63     1:10.77 (37.14)                                        
 68 McCUSKER, Lara N    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.78    1:10.77        
                  34.48     1:10.77 (36.29)                                        
 70 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR              1:11.89    1:10.79        
                  33.53     1:10.79 (37.26)                                        
 71 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.33    1:11.08        
                  34.03     1:11.08 (37.05)                                        
 72 Green, Darby P      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.12    1:11.29        
                  33.20     1:11.29 (38.09)                                        
 73 Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR            1:15.83    1:11.40        
                  34.55     1:11.40 (36.85)                                        
 74 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR           1:10.77    1:11.68        
                  33.84     1:11.68 (37.84)                                        
 75 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.04    1:11.90        
                  34.82     1:11.90 (37.08)                                        
 76 Allan, Sophia G     11 Empire-MR            1:28.00    1:12.21        
                  34.05     1:12.21 (38.16)                                        
 77 Cioffi, Chenoa C    11 Empire-MR            1:13.71    1:12.31        
                  34.06     1:12.31 (38.25)                                        
 78 Heegaard, Annika    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.43    1:12.57        
                  34.93     1:12.57 (37.64)                                        
 79 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix-MR           1:18.20    1:12.66        
                  34.39     1:12.66 (38.27)                                        
 80 Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.54    1:12.71        
                  35.16     1:12.71 (37.55)                                        
 81 O'Connell, Maggie   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.26    1:12.76        
                  34.89     1:12.76 (37.87)                                        
 82 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.41    1:12.79        
                  34.11     1:12.79 (38.68)                                        
 83 YU, Regina          12 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:12.88        
                  33.62     1:12.88 (39.26)                                        
 84 Carman, Kate        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.06    1:13.06        
                  35.82     1:13.06 (37.24)                                        
 85 Ganley, Leah        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.92    1:13.26        
                  35.15     1:13.26 (38.11)                                        
 86 Bapis, Maria C      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.46    1:13.46        
                  34.83     1:13.46 (38.63)                                        
 87 Calabrese, Victori  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.84    1:14.25        
                  34.87     1:14.25 (39.38)                                        
 88 Velazquez, Gabriel  11 Sachem-MR            1:17.46    1:14.45        
                  34.33     1:14.45 (40.12)                                        
 89 Manessis, Katerina  12 Empire-MR            1:13.70    1:14.48        
                  35.14     1:14.48 (39.34)                                        
 90 Coen, Jenn R        12 Empire-MR            1:22.77    1:15.02        
                  34.78     1:15.02 (40.24)                                        
 91 Oliver, Avery       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.88    1:15.19        
                  35.14     1:15.19 (40.05)                                        
 92 Gan, Emily          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.76    1:15.51        
                  34.52     1:15.51 (40.99)                                        
 93 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.72    1:15.55        
                  35.81     1:15.55 (39.74)                                        
 94 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.90    1:15.93        
                  35.04     1:15.93 (40.89)                                        
 95 Mugno, Elena R      11 Empire-MR            1:16.33    1:16.08        
                  35.36     1:16.08 (40.72)                                        
 96 Gougelmann, Amanda  12 UN-EA-MR             1:17.94    1:16.14        
                  35.43     1:16.14 (40.71)                                        
 97 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.05    1:16.68        
                  35.95     1:16.68 (40.73)                                        
 98 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR              1:15.48    1:16.74        
                  35.11     1:16.74 (41.63)                                        
 99 Chen, Sydney S      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.16    1:16.97        
                  36.51     1:16.97 (40.46)                                        
100 Schlusselberg, Rac  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.25    1:16.98        
                  36.78     1:16.98 (40.20)                                        
101 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR            1:15.43    1:17.13        
                  36.75     1:17.13 (40.38)                                        
102 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.88    1:17.78        
                  35.94     1:17.78 (41.84)                                        
103 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR           1:15.77    1:18.00        
                  36.66     1:18.00 (41.34)                                        
104 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:19.86    1:18.06        
                  36.77     1:18.06 (41.29)                                        
105 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.27    1:18.51        
                  36.24     1:18.51 (42.27)                                        
106 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.13    1:19.13        
                  37.37     1:19.13 (41.76)                                        
107 Chen, Elizabeth     12 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:19.26        
                  36.94     1:19.26 (42.32)                                        
108 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.23    1:19.36        
                  37.76     1:19.36 (41.60)                                        
109 Genco, Olivia A     11 Phoenix-MR           1:16.77    1:20.42        
                  37.43     1:20.42 (42.99)                                        
110 Craven, Ailsa       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.79    1:21.55        
                  39.30     1:21.55 (42.25)                                        
111 Vertlyb, Julia S    11 Phoenix-MR           1:26.77    1:21.66        
                  36.60     1:21.66 (45.06)                                        
112 Medici, Claire E    11 Empire-MR            1:24.58    1:21.84        
                  39.86     1:21.84 (41.98)                                        
113 Binkis, Elaina V    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.71    1:22.00        
                  38.02     1:22.00 (43.98)                                        
114 Brattoli, Ava I     12 Empire-MR            1:27.41    1:22.44        
                  37.76     1:22.44 (44.68)                                        
115 Horn, Imogen        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.09    1:22.83        
                  38.08     1:22.83 (44.75)                                        
116 Yacovone, Lauren E  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.55    1:22.92        
                  38.51     1:22.92 (44.41)                                        
117 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.93    1:23.79        
                  39.19     1:23.79 (44.60)                                        
118 Bapis, Michaela M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.40    1:24.25        
                  40.18     1:24.25 (44.07)                                        
119 Saggio, Emma R      12 Three Village-MR     1:24.70    1:24.45        
                  40.03     1:24.45 (44.42)                                        
120 Lerner, Ayla P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.11    1:24.61        
                  39.68     1:24.61 (44.93)                                        
121 Kawai, Julia F      11 Empire-MR            1:22.00    1:26.10        
                  40.40     1:26.10 (45.70)                                        
122 Park, Abigail       11 Phoenix-MR           1:20.77    1:26.68        
                  39.87     1:26.68 (46.81)                                        
123 Schatzker, Natalie  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.50    1:34.94        
                  44.22     1:34.94 (50.72)                                        
124 Catala, Victoria I  12 Phoenix-MR           1:20.77    1:35.04        
                  44.56     1:35.04 (50.48)                                        
125 Welp, Gabriele G    12 Phoenix-MR           1:17.77    1:38.97        
                  44.07     1:38.97 (54.90)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            2:11.54    2:07.61 ZQ     
                  29.26     1:01.38 (32.12)     1:34.62 (33.24)     2:07.61 (32.99)
  2 Panitz, Josie H     12 UN-EA-MR             2:20.09    2:07.82 ZQ     
                  28.84     1:01.11 (32.27)     1:34.36 (33.25)     2:07.82 (33.46)
  3 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.13    2:08.28 ZQ     
                  30.15     1:02.67 (32.52)     1:35.95 (33.28)     2:08.28 (32.33)
  4 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR            2:13.50    2:08.39 ZQ     
  5 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.75    2:09.10 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:02.75 (32.92)     1:36.35 (33.60)     2:09.10 (32.75)
  6 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR          2:17.18    2:10.78 ZQ     
                  29.48     1:02.40 (32.92)     1:36.73 (34.33)     2:10.78 (34.05)
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          2:17.40    2:13.10 JO     
                  30.03     1:03.73 (33.70)     1:39.02 (35.29)     2:13.10 (34.08)
  8 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.12    2:16.32 SILV   
                  32.30     1:06.89 (34.59)     1:42.19 (35.30)     2:16.32 (34.13)
  9 Sucher, Sarah       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.37    2:16.54 SILV   
                  31.61     1:06.60 (34.99)     1:41.64 (35.04)     2:16.54 (34.90)
 10 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.13    2:17.11 SILV   
                  31.33     1:06.29 (34.96)     1:42.57 (36.28)     2:17.11 (34.54)
 11 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR          2:29.45    2:17.42 SILV   
                  31.91     1:07.11 (35.20)     1:43.54 (36.43)     2:17.42 (33.88)
 12 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.73    2:17.67 SILV   
                  31.69     1:06.87 (35.18)     1:43.37 (36.50)     2:17.67 (34.30)
 13 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR            2:22.50    2:17.87 SILV   
                                1:08.57 ( )   2:17.87 (1:09.30)                    
 14 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR          2:26.56    2:18.36 SILV   
                  31.11     1:06.19 (35.08)     1:42.62 (36.43)     2:18.36 (35.74)
 15 Fong, Elise C       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.37    2:19.68 SILV   
                  32.16     1:08.44 (36.28)     1:45.14 (36.70)     2:19.68 (34.54)
 16 Curran, Olivia N    12 Empire-MR            2:23.89    2:21.87 SILV   
                  31.87     1:07.66 (35.79)     1:45.21 (37.55)     2:21.87 (36.66)
 17 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.20    2:21.92 SILV   
                  32.25     1:08.02 (35.77)     1:45.71 (37.69)     2:21.92 (36.21)
 18 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.22    2:22.09 SILV   
                  32.33     1:08.65 (36.32)     1:45.62 (36.97)     2:22.09 (36.47)
 19 Azralon, Danielle   12 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:23.11 SILV   
                  32.79     1:09.53 (36.74)     1:47.00 (37.47)     2:23.11 (36.11)
 20 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 UN-EA-MR             2:22.30    2:23.54 SILV   
                  31.81     1:08.12 (36.31)     1:46.04 (37.92)     2:23.54 (37.50)
 21 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.27    2:25.18 SILV   
                  32.67     1:09.43 (36.76)     1:48.16 (38.73)     2:25.18 (37.02)
 22 Tillmann, Valentin  11 Empire-MR            2:25.69    2:26.12        
                  31.28     1:08.52 (37.24)     1:48.08 (39.56)     2:26.12 (38.04)
 23 Murphy, Caitlin E   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.05    2:26.43        
                  33.10     1:11.31 (38.21)     1:51.24 (39.93)     2:26.43 (35.19)
 24 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            2:38.81    2:26.51        
                  31.11     1:07.73 (36.62)     1:47.31 (39.58)     2:26.51 (39.20)
 25 Gallagher, Maddy M  12 Empire-MR            2:27.82    2:26.73        
                  32.20     1:09.13 (36.93)     1:46.90 (37.77)     2:26.73 (39.83)
 26 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR            2:38.96    2:28.22        
                  33.33     1:10.92 (37.59)     1:49.58 (38.66)     2:28.22 (38.64)
 27 Katchis, Megan G    11 Empire-MR            2:29.75    2:28.76        
                  33.07     1:10.41 (37.34)     1:49.67 (39.26)     2:28.76 (39.09)
 28 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR            2:32.65    2:28.78        
                  32.96     1:11.01 (38.05)     1:50.29 (39.28)     2:28.78 (38.49)
 29 Seck, Fatima B      12 Empire-MR            2:29.09    2:28.82        
                  32.39     1:10.12 (37.73)     1:49.68 (39.56)     2:28.82 (39.14)
 30 Leopizzi, Michela   12 Empire-MR            2:30.27    2:29.11        
                  31.96     1:10.29 (38.33)     1:50.79 (40.50)     2:29.11 (38.32)
 31 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR          2:28.40    2:29.98        
                  32.62     1:10.24 (37.62)     1:50.32 (40.08)     2:29.98 (39.66)
 32 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.83    2:31.15        
                  33.91     1:12.07 (38.16)     1:52.04 (39.97)     2:31.15 (39.11)
 33 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.59    2:31.40        
                  33.56     1:12.35 (38.79)     1:52.94 (40.59)     2:31.40 (38.46)
 34 Cioffi, Chenoa C    11 Empire-MR            2:35.48    2:31.69        
                  33.56     1:12.93 (39.37)     1:53.02 (40.09)     2:31.69 (38.67)
 35 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.59    2:31.98        
                  33.98     1:13.57 (39.59)     1:53.07 (39.50)     2:31.98 (38.91)
 36 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.33    2:32.72        
                  35.49     1:13.68 (38.19)     1:54.21 (40.53)     2:32.72 (38.51)
 37 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR          2:40.02    2:33.16        
                  33.41     1:12.68 (39.27)     1:53.49 (40.81)     2:33.16 (39.67)
 38 McCUSKER, Lara N    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.04    2:33.64        
                  35.87     1:15.52 (39.65)     1:55.45 (39.93)     2:33.64 (38.19)
 39 Lee, Emma P         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.11    2:35.02        
                  34.55     1:14.00 (39.45)     1:54.18 (40.18)     2:35.02 (40.84)
 40 Blenk, Carolyn E    11 Empire-MR            2:42.03    2:35.50        
                  33.95     1:12.73 (38.78)     1:54.88 (42.15)     2:35.50 (40.62)
 41 Weisglass, Rachel   12 Empire-MR            2:41.02    2:36.19        
                  33.98     1:13.67 (39.69)     1:54.97 (41.30)     2:36.19 (41.22)
 42 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.57    2:38.39        
                  34.85     1:15.08 (40.23)     1:56.58 (41.50)     2:38.39 (41.81)
 43 Manessis, Katerina  12 Empire-MR            2:39.08    2:40.65        
                  36.15     1:18.07 (41.92)     2:00.40 (42.33)     2:40.65 (40.25)
 44 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.05    2:41.58        
                  37.03     1:19.02 (41.99)     2:01.14 (42.12)     2:41.58 (40.44)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  ZQ
              6:01.99  JO
              6:20.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  5:51.40    5:39.13 ZQ     
                  30.94     1:04.60 (33.66)     1:39.00 (34.40)     2:13.71 (34.71)
        2:48.53 (34.82)     3:23.22 (34.69)     3:57.65 (34.43)     4:32.61 (34.96)
        5:06.41 (33.80)     5:39.13 (32.72)                                        
  2 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  5:46.15    5:39.60 ZQ     
                  31.84     1:06.18 (34.34)     1:41.27 (35.09)     2:15.84 (34.57)
        2:50.98 (35.14)     3:25.74 (34.76)     4:00.53 (34.79)     4:34.09 (33.56)
        5:07.72 (33.63)     5:39.60 (31.88)                                        
  3 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  5:57.79    5:40.90 ZQ     
                  31.28     1:04.76 (33.48)     1:39.25 (34.49)     2:13.98 (34.73)
        2:49.01 (35.03)     3:23.66 (34.65)     3:58.54 (34.88)     4:33.67 (35.13)
        5:08.09 (34.42)     5:40.90 (32.81)                                        
  4 McNamara, Lexi R    12 Empire-MR            5:56.25    5:41.41 ZQ     
                  30.51     1:04.22 (33.71)     1:38.39 (34.17)     2:12.90 (34.51)
        2:47.73 (34.83)     3:22.76 (35.03)     3:58.12 (35.36)     4:33.00 (34.88)
        5:08.13 (35.13)     5:41.41 (33.28)                                        
  5 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR            5:47.68    5:43.38 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:05.48 (34.14)     1:40.51 (35.03)     2:15.35 (34.84)
        2:50.30 (34.95)     3:25.82 (35.52)     4:01.17 (35.35)     4:35.41 (34.24)
        5:10.77 (35.36)     5:43.38 (32.61)                                        
  6 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            5:53.22    5:43.56 ZQ     
                  30.20     1:03.82 (33.62)     1:38.32 (34.50)     2:13.06 (34.74)
        2:47.55 (34.49)     3:22.85 (35.30)     3:58.19 (35.34)     4:33.79 (35.60)
        5:09.57 (35.78)     5:43.56 (33.99)                                        
  7 Panitz, Josie H     12 UN-EA-MR             5:55.05    5:47.71 ZQ     
                  30.42     1:04.33 (33.91)     1:38.91 (34.58)     2:14.69 (35.78)
        2:50.37 (35.68)     3:26.28 (35.91)     4:02.00 (35.72)     4:38.17 (36.17)
        5:13.22 (35.05)     5:47.71 (34.49)                                        
  8 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.09    5:50.67 ZQ     
                  30.95     1:05.94 (34.99)     1:41.03 (35.09)     2:16.80 (35.77)
        2:52.46 (35.66)     3:28.45 (35.99)     4:03.68 (35.23)     4:40.48 (36.80)
        5:16.11 (35.63)     5:50.67 (34.56)                                        
  9 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR          6:09.79    5:53.54 ZQ     
                  31.94     1:07.34 (35.40)     1:43.00 (35.66)     2:18.95 (35.95)
        2:54.92 (35.97)     3:31.05 (36.13)     4:06.88 (35.83)     4:43.42 (36.54)
        5:19.34 (35.92)     5:53.54 (34.20)                                        
 10 Woods-Bannan, Rach  12 Phoenix-MR           6:03.77    6:04.00 SILV   
                  31.81     1:07.42 (35.61)     1:43.87 (36.45)     2:20.31 (36.44)
        2:57.62 (37.31)     3:34.63 (37.01)     4:12.25 (37.62)     4:50.34 (38.09)
        5:27.70 (37.36)     6:04.00 (36.30)                                        
 11 Curran, Olivia N    12 Empire-MR            6:13.30    6:05.70 SILV   
                  32.40     1:07.87 (35.47)     1:44.39 (36.52)     2:21.52 (37.13)
        2:58.75 (37.23)     3:36.14 (37.39)     4:13.98 (37.84)     4:51.95 (37.97)
        5:29.60 (37.65)     6:05.70 (36.10)                                        
 12 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR            6:20.95    6:12.49 SILV   
                  33.04     1:09.88 (36.84)     1:47.73 (37.85)     2:25.86 (38.13)
        3:04.42 (38.56)     3:42.09 (37.67)     4:20.12 (38.03)     4:58.01 (37.89)
        5:35.64 (37.63)     6:12.49 (36.85)                                        
 13 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR           6:08.77    6:19.33 SILV   
                  33.49     1:10.31 (36.82)     1:49.86 (39.55)     2:28.88 (39.02)
        3:07.05 (38.17)     3:45.78 (38.73)     4:25.29 (39.51)     5:03.88 (38.59)
        5:42.17 (38.29)     6:19.33 (37.16)                                        
 14 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 UN-EA-MR             6:04.20    6:20.59 SILV   
                  32.51     1:09.71 (37.20)     1:48.18 (38.47)     2:27.73 (39.55)
        3:07.04 (39.31)     3:46.25 (39.21)     4:25.25 (39.00)     5:04.95 (39.70)
        5:43.29 (38.34)     6:20.59 (37.30)                                        
 15 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:11.21    6:28.13        
                  34.29     1:11.90 (37.61)     1:50.27 (38.37)     2:30.73 (40.46)
        3:10.58 (39.85)     3:50.42 (39.84)     4:30.70 (40.28)     5:10.91 (40.21)
        5:50.29 (39.38)     6:28.13 (37.84)                                        
 16 Saric, Juliana M    11 Phoenix-MR           6:08.77    6:36.08        
                  33.23     1:11.22 (37.99)     1:51.17 (39.95)     2:31.85 (40.68)
        3:12.36 (40.51)     3:53.21 (40.85)     4:35.39 (42.18)     5:16.31 (40.92)
        5:57.32 (41.01)     6:36.08 (38.76)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR            31.72      31.08 ZQ     
  2 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR    34.23      31.77 ZQ     
  3 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR             39.77      32.49 ZQ     
  4 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.19      32.71 JO     
  5 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    36.62      32.74 JO     
  6 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR                32.40      32.76 JO     
  7 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR    32.75      33.23 SILV   
  8 Sucher, Sarah       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.03      33.44 SILV   
  9 McNamara, Lexi R    12 Empire-MR              33.25      33.67 SILV   
 10 Fong, Elise C       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.81      33.70 SILV   
 11 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR                33.03      33.83 SILV   
 12 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR             35.09      33.98 SILV   
 13 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.37      34.00 SILV   
 13 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR            34.27      34.00 SILV   
 15 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR            38.05      34.48 SILV   
 16 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR    34.23      34.70 SILV   
 17 Azralon, Danielle   12 Sachem-MR              36.35      34.73 SILV   
 18 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR              36.18      34.82 SILV   
 19 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    35.33      34.93 SILV   
 20 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.84      35.00 SILV   
 21 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR    37.22      35.06 SILV   
 22 Lee, Emma P         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.80      35.11 SILV   
 23 Weisglass, Rachel   12 Empire-MR              35.91      35.12 SILV   
 24 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    34.66      35.19 SILV   
 25 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR    38.95      35.51 SILV   
 26 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.56      35.54 SILV   
 27 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR            35.26      35.56 SILV   
 28 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR    36.86      35.57 SILV   
 29 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR    36.32      35.84 SILV   
 30 Seck, Fatima B      12 Empire-MR              34.76      35.87 SILV   
 31 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR    36.78      35.94 SILV   
 32 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.89      36.00 SILV   
 33 Fanning, Heather E  12 Express Swimming-MR    37.61      36.10 SILV   
 34 Leopizzi, Michela   12 Empire-MR              36.50      36.22 SILV   
 35 Blenk, Carolyn E    11 Empire-MR              37.48      36.32 SILV   
 36 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR    37.85      36.54 SILV   
 37 Bogart, Claire O    12 Empire-MR              37.80      36.57 SILV   
 38 Sacranie, Jaina A   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.73      36.63 SILV   
 39 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR    38.56      36.66 SILV   
 40 O'Connell, Maggie   11 Express Swimming-MR    36.68      36.78 SILV   
 41 Chen, Sydney S      12 Express Swimming-MR    44.32      36.90 SILV   
 42 Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR              39.80      37.02 SILV   
 43 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR    38.81      37.03 SILV   
 44 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR            36.82      37.04 SILV   
 45 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                38.00      37.15 SILV   
 46 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR                38.00      37.31 SILV   
 46 Tillmann, Valentin  11 Empire-MR              37.51      37.31 SILV   
 48 Gan, Emily          11 Express Swimming-MR    40.09      37.36 SILV   
 49 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR             39.49      37.37 SILV   
 49 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR    40.19      37.37 SILV   
 51 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR             36.77      37.69 SILV   
 52 Heegaard, Annika    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.22      37.71 SILV   
 53 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR    37.47      37.99 SILV   
 54 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix-MR             40.57      38.01        
 55 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR              38.44      38.06        
 56 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                35.88      38.07        
 57 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.58      38.16        
 58 Woodiwiss, Rachel   12 Express Swimming-MR    41.57      38.47        
 59 Manessis, Katerina  12 Empire-MR              39.77      38.48        
 60 Poggioli, Melissa   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.75      38.55        
 61 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR             39.77      38.73        
 62 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR              39.13      39.08        
 63 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR             42.77      39.11        
 64 Coen, Jenn R        12 Empire-MR              42.25      39.19        
 64 Cioffi, Chenoa C    11 Empire-MR              39.38      39.19        
 66 Gallagher, Maddy M  12 Empire-MR              38.71      39.32        
 67 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR            40.24      39.33        
 68 Calabrese, Victori  11 Express Swimming-MR    44.34      39.35        
 69 Mugno, Elena R      11 Empire-MR              42.10      39.38        
 70 Young, Nicole A     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.31      40.07        
 71 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR              42.21      40.23        
 72 Gougelmann, Amanda  12 UN-EA-MR               38.51      40.24        
 73 Schwartz, Alyssa B  11 Empire-MR              39.70      40.27        
 74 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.28      40.54        
 74 Chen, Elizabeth     12 NCAC-MR                43.00      40.54        
 76 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.84        
 77 Taylor, Phoebe F    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.57      40.94        
 78 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.01      41.26        
 79 Velazquez, Gabriel  11 Sachem-MR              40.61      41.39        
 80 Ganley, Leah        12 Express Swimming-MR    40.71      41.56        
 81 Genco, Olivia A     11 Phoenix-MR             45.77      41.61        
 82 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.19      42.13        
 83 McCUSKER, Lara N    12 Express Swimming-MR    44.00      42.36        
 84 Yacovone, Lauren E  11 Express Swimming-MR    45.29      42.41        
 85 Brattoli, Ava I     12 Empire-MR              43.41      42.55        
 86 Bapis, Maria C      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.45      42.90        
 87 Kawai, Julia F      11 Empire-MR              39.00      43.44        
 88 Schlusselberg, Rac  12 Express Swimming-MR    50.70      43.45        
 89 Vertlyb, Julia S    11 Phoenix-MR             45.77      43.51        
 90 Horn, Imogen        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.54      43.54        
 91 Oliver, Avery       12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      43.57        
 92 Craven, Ailsa       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.86      44.03        
 93 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.73      44.10        
 94 Lerner, Ayla P      11 Express Swimming-MR    44.06      44.26        
 95 Bapis, Michaela M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.78      44.86        
 96 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR                42.84      46.29        
 97 Park, Abigail       11 Phoenix-MR             49.77      46.54        
 98 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR    49.47      46.83        
 99 Binkis, Elaina V    11 Express Swimming-MR    48.66      47.43        
100 Schatzker, Natalie  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.29      48.07        
101 Medici, Claire E    11 Empire-MR              47.31      48.32        
102 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR                47.38      48.86        
103 Catala, Victoria I  12 Phoenix-MR             48.77      49.03        
104 Saggio, Emma R      12 Three Village-MR       53.53      52.50        
 -- Welp, Gabriele G    12 Phoenix-MR             42.77         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Josie H     12 UN-EA-MR             1:07.93    1:06.29 ZQ     
                  32.15     1:06.29 (34.14)                                        
  2 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            1:05.21    1:06.60 ZQ     
                  32.68     1:06.60 (33.92)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          1:09.74    1:07.39 ZQ     
                  33.31     1:07.39 (34.08)                                        
  4 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR          1:09.26    1:09.16 ZQ     
                  34.29     1:09.16 (34.87)                                        
  5 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.71    1:09.59 JO     
                  33.32     1:09.59 (36.27)                                        
  6 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.92    1:09.64 JO     
                  34.06     1:09.64 (35.58)                                        
  7 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.26    1:11.17 SILV   
                  35.02     1:11.17 (36.15)                                        
  8 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.50    1:11.22 SILV   
                  34.75     1:11.22 (36.47)                                        
  9 McNamara, Lexi R    12 Empire-MR            1:11.78    1:11.23 SILV   
                  34.62     1:11.23 (36.61)                                        
 10 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:16.97    1:12.43 SILV   
                  35.49     1:12.43 (36.94)                                        
 11 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.94    1:13.00 SILV   
                  35.13     1:13.00 (37.87)                                        
 12 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR            1:13.77    1:13.60 SILV   
                  35.83     1:13.60 (37.77)                                        
 13 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR          1:15.47    1:14.05 SILV   
                  36.42     1:14.05 (37.63)                                        
 14 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.72    1:14.14 SILV   
                  36.79     1:14.14 (37.35)                                        
 15 Azralon, Danielle   12 Sachem-MR            1:18.14    1:15.15 SILV   
                  36.52     1:15.15 (38.63)                                        
 16 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.25    1:15.70 SILV   
                  36.48     1:15.70 (39.22)                                        
 17 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.21    1:15.90 SILV   
                  37.54     1:15.90 (38.36)                                        
 18 Seck, Fatima B      12 Empire-MR            1:15.96    1:16.44 SILV   
                  37.46     1:16.44 (38.98)                                        
 19 Weisglass, Rachel   12 Empire-MR            1:20.50    1:16.46 SILV   
                  37.56     1:16.46 (38.90)                                        
 20 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.83    1:17.05 SILV   
                  38.20     1:17.05 (38.85)                                        
 21 Lee, Emma P         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.95    1:17.29 SILV   
                  37.58     1:17.29 (39.71)                                        
 22 Leopizzi, Michela   12 Empire-MR            1:20.96    1:17.38 SILV   
                  37.26     1:17.38 (40.12)                                        
 23 Buencamino, Christ  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.33    1:17.85 SILV   
                  36.95     1:17.85 (40.90)                                        
 24 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR            1:17.49    1:18.32 SILV   
                  38.25     1:18.32 (40.07)                                        
 25 Blenk, Carolyn E    11 Empire-MR            1:19.14    1:18.34 SILV   
                  37.61     1:18.34 (40.73)                                        
 26 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 UN-EA-MR             1:16.04    1:18.55 SILV   
                  38.26     1:18.55 (40.29)                                        
 27 Tillmann, Valentin  11 Empire-MR            1:20.73    1:18.70 SILV   
                  38.47     1:18.70 (40.23)                                        
 28 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:25.62    1:18.77 SILV   
                  38.22     1:18.77 (40.55)                                        
 29 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.79    1:19.44 SILV   
                  38.54     1:19.44 (40.90)                                        
 30 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.58 SILV   
                  38.76     1:19.58 (40.82)                                        
 31 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.03    1:19.68 SILV   
                  38.82     1:19.68 (40.86)                                        
 32 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR            1:22.11    1:20.32 SILV   
                  39.57     1:20.32 (40.75)                                        
 33 Manessis, Katerina  12 Empire-MR            1:20.30    1:20.64 SILV   
                  39.45     1:20.64 (41.19)                                        
 34 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            1:21.62    1:21.45 SILV   
                  39.24     1:21.45 (42.21)                                        
 34 Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR            1:23.74    1:21.45 SILV   
                  38.69     1:21.45 (42.76)                                        
 36 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR          1:24.07    1:22.12        
                  40.56     1:22.12 (41.56)                                        
 37 Chen, Sydney S      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.25    1:22.97        
                  40.14     1:22.97 (42.83)                                        
 38 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.90    1:23.36        
                  41.04     1:23.36 (42.32)                                        
 39 Gallagher, Maddy M  12 Empire-MR            1:22.23    1:23.62        
                  40.62     1:23.62 (43.00)                                        
 40 Carman, Kate        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.77    1:24.03        
                  40.85     1:24.03 (43.18)                                        
 41 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR            1:24.81    1:24.33        
                  41.58     1:24.33 (42.75)                                        
 42 Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.05    1:24.81        
                  41.68     1:24.81 (43.13)                                        
 43 Gougelmann, Amanda  12 UN-EA-MR             1:24.91    1:24.83        
                  41.02     1:24.83 (43.81)                                        
 44 Green, Darby P      11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:25.71        
                  40.50     1:25.71 (45.21)                                        
 45 Young, Nicole A     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.99    1:25.72        
                  40.89     1:25.72 (44.83)                                        
 46 Sacranie, Jaina A   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.67    1:25.89        
                  41.19     1:25.89 (44.70)                                        
 47 Mugno, Elena R      11 Empire-MR            1:28.93    1:26.69        
                  42.11     1:26.69 (44.58)                                        
 48 Calabrese, Victori  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.03    1:27.30        
                  41.83     1:27.30 (45.47)                                        
 49 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.26    1:27.80        
                  42.00     1:27.80 (45.80)                                        
 50 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.56    1:30.05        
                  42.73     1:30.05 (47.32)                                        
 51 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.71    1:30.32        
                  44.09     1:30.32 (46.23)                                        
 52 Brattoli, Ava I     12 Empire-MR            1:34.34    1:30.42        
                  43.77     1:30.42 (46.65)                                        
 53 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.23    1:31.24        
                  44.13     1:31.24 (47.11)                                        
 54 Taylor, Phoebe F    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.24    1:32.28        
 55 Schlusselberg, Rac  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.61    1:32.45        
                  45.60     1:32.45 (46.85)                                        
 56 Bapis, Maria C      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.43    1:33.08        
                  44.89     1:33.08 (48.19)                                        
 57 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.53    1:36.57        
                  47.42     1:36.57 (49.15)                                        
 58 Curran, Tara        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.95    1:36.72        
                  46.60     1:36.72 (50.12)                                        
 59 Yacovone, Lauren E  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.79    1:36.97        
                  45.09     1:36.97 (51.88)                                        
 60 Medici, Claire E    11 Empire-MR            1:38.80    1:37.01        
                  48.19     1:37.01 (48.82)                                        
 61 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.47    1:38.74        
                  47.95     1:38.74 (50.79)                                        
 62 Binkis, Elaina V    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.83    1:40.44        
                  48.89     1:40.44 (51.55)                                        
 63 Craven, Ailsa       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.77    1:41.39        
                  48.54     1:41.39 (52.85)                                        
 64 Dodes, Abigail J    11 Empire-MR            1:48.05    1:43.84        
                  49.73     1:43.84 (54.11)                                        
 65 Bapis, Michaela M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.33    1:44.00        
                  50.97     1:44.00 (53.03)                                        
 66 Schatzker, Natalie  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.09    1:44.64        
                  51.89     1:44.64 (52.75)                                        
 67 Curran, Kerry       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.23    1:48.61        
 68 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR              1:51.01    1:53.07        
                  52.59   1:53.07 (1:00.48)                                        
 69 Catala, Victoria I  12 Phoenix-MR           2:00.77    1:53.90        
                  52.76   1:53.90 (1:01.14)                                        
 -- Kawai, Julia F      11 Empire-MR            1:29.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  48.28          DQ (49.52)                                        
 -- Welp, Gabriele G    12 Phoenix-MR           1:29.77         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  57.92        DQ (1:06.90)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    35.86      33.94 ZQ     
  2 O'Connor, Alexa     12 Phoenix Un-MR          35.25      34.05 ZQ     
  3 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR            36.33      35.02 ZQ     
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR            35.67      35.76 ZQ     
  5 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR            35.08      35.81 ZQ     
  6 Panitz, Josie H     12 UN-EA-MR               35.05      36.13 ZQ     
  7 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR                35.24      36.21 ZQ     
  8 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR                33.73      36.25 ZQ     
  9 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    36.37      36.70 JO     
 10 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR    38.20      36.80 JO     
 11 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    38.81      37.05 JO     
 12 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR    39.84      37.38 SILV   
 13 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.77      37.93 SILV   
 14 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR              37.71      38.14 SILV   
 15 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR    39.75      38.49 SILV   
 16 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.12      38.54 SILV   
 17 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR            39.67      38.64 SILV   
 17 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.50      38.64 SILV   
 19 McCUSKER, Lara N    12 Express Swimming-MR    40.17      38.79 SILV   
 19 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                39.00      38.79 SILV   
 21 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.69      39.00 SILV   
 22 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.43      39.02 SILV   
 22 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR    39.22      39.02 SILV   
 24 Heegaard, Annika    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.02      39.28 SILV   
 25 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR             38.77      39.29 SILV   
 26 Allan, Sophia G     11 Empire-MR              48.00      39.30 SILV   
 27 Fong, Elise C       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.80      39.32 SILV   
 28 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR    41.42      39.68 SILV   
 29 Azralon, Danielle   12 Sachem-MR              42.03      39.69 SILV   
 30 Bapis, Maria C      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.88      40.03 SILV   
 31 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                39.09      40.09 SILV   
 32 Taylor, Phoebe F    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.13      40.29 SILV   
 33 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR    45.95      40.41 SILV   
 34 Woodiwiss, Rachel   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.01      40.59 SILV   
 35 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR            42.03      40.73 SILV   
 36 Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR    43.08      40.86 SILV   
 37 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR    41.25      40.90 SILV   
 38 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR    43.26      40.93 SILV   
 39 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR    42.78      41.00 SILV   
 40 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR              41.76      41.01 SILV   
 41 YU, Regina          12 NCAC-MR                40.00      41.09 SILV   
 42 O'Connell, Maggie   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.78      41.35 SILV   
 42 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR             41.77      41.35 SILV   
 44 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR             42.77      41.43 SILV   
 45 Katchis, Megan G    11 Empire-MR              40.19      41.46 SILV   
 46 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR              41.71      41.48 SILV   
 47 Seck, Fatima B      12 Empire-MR              43.89      41.54 SILV   
 48 Lee, Emma P         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.91      42.05 SILV   
 49 Mugno, Elena R      11 Empire-MR              44.19      42.15 SILV   
 50 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR    43.21      42.52 SILV   
 51 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR            42.66      42.68 SILV   
 52 Woods-Bannan, Rach  12 Phoenix-MR             42.77      42.71 SILV   
 53 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR    43.92      42.76 SILV   
 54 Weisglass, Rachel   12 Empire-MR              44.62      42.82        
 55 Brattoli, Ava I     12 Empire-MR              43.72      42.99        
 56 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR    45.95      43.02        
 57 Falcao, Isabella L  11 Twisters-MR            43.90      43.32        
 58 Craven, Ailsa       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.77      43.45        
 59 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR    46.83      43.46        
 60 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.75      43.48        
 61 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR                44.09      43.58        
 62 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR    44.85      43.60        
 63 Horn, Imogen        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.27      43.76        
 64 Lerner, Ayla P      11 Express Swimming-MR    44.27      43.84        
 65 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR    44.19      43.88        
 66 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR                43.40      43.94        
 67 Saric, Juliana M    11 Phoenix-MR             47.99      44.09        
 68 Oliver, Avery       12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      44.31        
 69 Tillmann, Valentin  11 Empire-MR              41.98      44.34        
 69 Green, Darby P      11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      44.34        
 71 Yacovone, Lauren E  11 Express Swimming-MR    47.92      44.52        
 72 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR             43.77      44.58        
 73 Gregoire, Chloe L   12 UNLGA-MR               42.17      44.62        
 74 Binkis, Elaina V    11 Express Swimming-MR    45.30      45.53        
 75 Coen, Jenn R        12 Empire-MR              47.93      45.54        
 76 Gan, Emily          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.32      46.41        
 77 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.13      46.44        
 78 Chen, Elizabeth     12 NCAC-MR                46.00      46.51        
 79 Schlusselberg, Rac  12 Express Swimming-MR    50.71      46.79        
 80 Chen, Sydney S      12 Express Swimming-MR    45.12      46.87        
 81 Poggioli, Melissa   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.79      46.90        
 82 Schwartz, Alyssa B  11 Empire-MR              47.21      46.92        
 83 Ganley, Leah        12 Express Swimming-MR    50.31      46.98        
 84 Saggio, Emma R      12 Three Village-MR       54.35      47.31        
 85 Velazquez, Gabriel  11 Sachem-MR              47.19      47.34        
 86 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR             44.77      47.36        
 87 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR              45.12      47.42        
 88 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.76      47.46        
 89 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix-MR             53.89      47.52        
 90 Vertlyb, Julia S    11 Phoenix-MR             48.77      47.56        
 91 Park, Abigail       11 Phoenix-MR             54.77      48.45        
 92 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR    50.64      49.74        
 93 Catala, Victoria I  12 Phoenix-MR             50.77      49.82        
 94 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.85        
 95 Schatzker, Natalie  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.12      50.45        
 96 Welp, Gabriele G    12 Phoenix-MR             45.77      50.74        
 97 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.61      53.10        
 98 Kawai, Julia F      11 Empire-MR              49.00      53.31        
 99 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR                52.23      53.58        
 -- Carman, Kate        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.16         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.72    1:14.32 ZQ     
                  35.27     1:14.32 (39.05)                                        
  2 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              1:14.50    1:16.43 ZQ     
                  37.31     1:16.43 (39.12)                                        
  3 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.38    1:16.72 ZQ     
                  36.51     1:16.72 (40.21)                                        
  4 Panitz, Josie H     12 UN-EA-MR             1:15.12    1:17.06 ZQ     
                  36.39     1:17.06 (40.67)                                        
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.08    1:17.27 ZQ     
                  37.05     1:17.27 (40.22)                                        
  6 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR          1:17.52    1:17.95 ZQ     
                  36.74     1:17.95 (41.21)                                        
  7 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.61    1:18.52 ZQ     
                  38.21     1:18.52 (40.31)                                        
  8 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.95    1:19.64 JO     
                  37.99     1:19.64 (41.65)                                        
  9 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              1:16.55    1:20.14 JO     
                  37.61     1:20.14 (42.53)                                        
 10 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.87    1:20.21 JO     
                  38.46     1:20.21 (41.75)                                        
 11 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR          1:25.52    1:21.56 SILV   
                  38.95     1:21.56 (42.61)                                        
 12 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.07    1:21.66 SILV   
                  39.42     1:21.66 (42.24)                                        
 13 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            1:25.58    1:22.34 SILV   
                  38.66     1:22.34 (43.68)                                        
 14 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR           1:20.77    1:23.58 SILV   
                  39.46     1:23.58 (44.12)                                        
 15 Fong, Elise C       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.68    1:24.33 SILV   
                  39.79     1:24.33 (44.54)                                        
 16 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.61    1:24.55 SILV   
                  40.24     1:24.55 (44.31)                                        
 17 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR          1:27.10    1:24.65 SILV   
                  41.14     1:24.65 (43.51)                                        
 18 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR            1:29.15    1:25.08 SILV   
                  41.26     1:25.08 (43.82)                                        
 19 Sucher, Sarah       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.40    1:25.52 SILV   
                  40.61     1:25.52 (44.91)                                        
 20 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR          1:29.59    1:25.84 SILV   
                  41.01     1:25.84 (44.83)                                        
 21 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.18    1:26.13 SILV   
                  40.56     1:26.13 (45.57)                                        
 22 Allan, Sophia G     11 Empire-MR            1:41.00    1:26.27 SILV   
                  40.21     1:26.27 (46.06)                                        
 23 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 UN-EA-MR             1:26.03    1:26.29 SILV   
                  40.26     1:26.29 (46.03)                                        
 24 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.25    1:26.56 SILV   
                  42.11     1:26.56 (44.45)                                        
 25 McCUSKER, Lara N    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.85    1:26.72 SILV   
                  40.95     1:26.72 (45.77)                                        
 26 Katchis, Megan G    11 Empire-MR            1:27.90    1:26.94 SILV   
                  41.51     1:26.94 (45.43)                                        
 27 Azralon, Danielle   12 Sachem-MR            1:29.28    1:27.25 SILV   
                  41.04     1:27.25 (46.21)                                        
 28 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR            1:27.77    1:27.31 SILV   
                  41.47     1:27.31 (45.84)                                        
 29 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:23.84    1:27.41 SILV   
                  42.07     1:27.41 (45.34)                                        
 30 Heegaard, Annika    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.19    1:27.44 SILV   
                  41.08     1:27.44 (46.36)                                        
 31 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR              1:37.00    1:27.66 SILV   
                  41.25     1:27.66 (46.41)                                        
 32 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR           1:29.77    1:27.68 SILV   
                  41.78     1:27.68 (45.90)                                        
 33 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.49    1:28.14 SILV   
                  43.71     1:28.14 (44.43)                                        
 34 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR           1:31.77    1:29.83 SILV   
                  41.93     1:29.83 (47.90)                                        
 35 O'Connell, Maggie   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.17    1:30.13 SILV   
                  44.17     1:30.13 (45.96)                                        
 36 Chen, Zoe           12 NCAC-MR              1:44.00    1:30.33 SILV   
                  41.83     1:30.33 (48.50)                                        
 37 Saric, Juliana M    11 Phoenix-MR           1:37.75    1:30.56 SILV   
                  42.24     1:30.56 (48.32)                                        
 38 Bapis, Maria C      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.56    1:30.79 SILV   
                  40.87     1:30.79 (49.92)                                        
 39 Blenk, Carolyn E    11 Empire-MR            1:37.94    1:30.84 SILV   
                  42.41     1:30.84 (48.43)                                        
 40 Lee, Emma P         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.45    1:30.93 SILV   
                  42.21     1:30.93 (48.72)                                        
 41 Molloy, Alexa J     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.12    1:31.07 SILV   
                  42.67     1:31.07 (48.40)                                        
 42 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.97    1:31.69        
                  43.00     1:31.69 (48.69)                                        
 43 Mugno, Elena R      11 Empire-MR            1:35.87    1:32.59        
                  43.26     1:32.59 (49.33)                                        
 44 Craven, Ailsa       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.24    1:32.70        
                  44.25     1:32.70 (48.45)                                        
 45 Weisglass, Rachel   12 Empire-MR            1:36.18    1:32.76        
                  43.78     1:32.76 (48.98)                                        
 46 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.10    1:32.92        
                  44.87     1:32.92 (48.05)                                        
 47 Taylor, Phoebe F    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.32    1:32.94        
                  43.54     1:32.94 (49.40)                                        
 48 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.14    1:33.27        
                  43.41     1:33.27 (49.86)                                        
 49 Brattoli, Ava I     12 Empire-MR            1:37.30    1:34.12        
                  43.53     1:34.12 (50.59)                                        
 50 Binkis, Elaina V    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.94    1:34.36        
                  45.02     1:34.36 (49.34)                                        
 51 Falcao, Isabella L  11 Twisters-MR          1:38.20    1:35.08        
                  44.91     1:35.08 (50.17)                                        
 52 Coen, Jenn R        12 Empire-MR            1:41.55    1:35.54        
                  44.96     1:35.54 (50.58)                                        
 53 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR          1:38.85    1:36.54        
                  45.26     1:36.54 (51.28)                                        
 54 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.61    1:38.09        
                  45.70     1:38.09 (52.39)                                        
 55 Horn, Imogen        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.80    1:38.20        
                  45.05     1:38.20 (53.15)                                        
 56 Oliver, Avery       12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:38.99        
                  44.19     1:38.99 (54.80)                                        
 57 Schlusselberg, Rac  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.05    1:41.83        
                  47.92     1:41.83 (53.91)                                        
 58 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.67    1:43.48        
                  46.86     1:43.48 (56.62)                                        
 59 Park, Abigail       11 Phoenix-MR           1:44.77    1:45.44        
                  47.57     1:45.44 (57.87)                                        
 59 Afifi, Lina         11 NCAC-MR              1:55.00    1:45.44        
                  50.13     1:45.44 (55.31)                                        
 61 Genco, Olivia A     11 Phoenix-MR           1:35.77    1:47.39        
                  49.85     1:47.39 (57.54)                                        
 62 Yacovone, Lauren E  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.31    1:47.99        
                  49.17     1:47.99 (58.82)                                        
 63 Field, Skylar       11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:50.82        
                  53.96     1:50.82 (56.86)                                        
 64 Gan, Emily          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.03    1:52.16        
                  54.27     1:52.16 (57.89)                                        
 65 Welp, Gabriele G    12 Phoenix-MR           1:35.77    1:53.88        
                  50.88   1:53.88 (1:03.00)                                        
 66 Dodes, Abigail J    11 Empire-MR            2:03.08    1:56.77        
                  54.11   1:56.77 (1:02.66)                                        
 67 Curran, Kerry       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:21.13    1:57.39        
                  55.32   1:57.39 (1:02.07)                                        
 -- Parise, Liliana E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.32         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.58          DQ (53.75)                                        
 -- Curran, Tara        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.93         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.66        DQ (1:02.45)                                        
 -- Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.96         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.20          DQ (46.70)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR              29.28      29.84 ZQ     
  2 O'Connor, Alexa     12 Phoenix Un-MR          31.52      30.00 ZQ     
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR            31.86      30.57 ZQ     
  4 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    35.49      30.68 ZQ     
  5 Sucher, Sarah       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.94      30.74 ZQ     
  6 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR    31.98      31.12 JO     
  7 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR    32.99      31.21 JO     
  8 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR              32.78      31.75 SILV   
  9 McNamara, Lexi R    12 Empire-MR              33.38      32.06 SILV   
 10 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR                30.28      32.13 SILV   
 11 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR            33.73      32.14 SILV   
 12 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR            34.65      32.29 SILV   
 13 Fanning, Heather E  12 Express Swimming-MR    34.56      32.76 SILV   
 14 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR            34.34      32.97 SILV   
 15 Fong, Elise C       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.15      33.03 SILV   
 16 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR             35.77      33.28 SILV   
 17 Woods-Bannan, Rach  12 Phoenix-MR             33.77      33.29 SILV   
 18 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.79      33.66 SILV   
 19 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR              34.22      33.68 SILV   
 20 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR    34.67      33.74 SILV   
 21 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR              36.38      33.75 SILV   
 22 Allan, Sophia G     11 Empire-MR              40.00      33.77 SILV   
 23 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.13      33.90 SILV   
 24 Woodiwiss, Rachel   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.52      34.34 SILV   
 25 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR                33.68      34.37 SILV   
 26 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR    35.27      34.45 SILV   
 27 Gallagher, Maddy M  12 Empire-MR              34.74      34.51 SILV   
 28 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR            35.05      34.71 SILV   
 29 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.71      34.74 SILV   
 30 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR              39.85      34.76 SILV   
 31 Buencamino, Christ  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.13      34.87 SILV   
 32 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                37.00      34.98 SILV   
 33 Sacranie, Jaina A   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.53      35.06 SILV   
 34 Gregoire, Chloe L   12 UNLGA-MR               36.72      35.11 SILV   
 35 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.03      35.24 SILV   
 36 Weisglass, Rachel   12 Empire-MR              36.21      35.29 SILV   
 37 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR    33.76      35.32 SILV   
 38 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.58      35.43 SILV   
 39 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR    36.94      35.48 SILV   
 40 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR             40.83      35.72        
 41 Blenk, Carolyn E    11 Empire-MR              38.21      36.46        
 42 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 UN-EA-MR               35.66      36.75        
 43 Manessis, Katerina  12 Empire-MR              39.46      36.95        
 44 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR    36.28      37.19        
 45 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                39.36      37.26        
 46 Falcao, Isabella L  11 Twisters-MR            34.65      37.60        
 47 Cioffi, Chenoa C    11 Empire-MR              42.33      37.98        
 48 Young, Nicole A     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.45      38.02        
 49 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    39.46      38.51        
 50 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR    40.01      38.93        
 51 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix-MR             38.87      38.94        
 51 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR                39.73      38.94        
 53 Gan, Emily          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.87      39.01        
 54 Heegaard, Annika    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.66      39.26        
 55 Coen, Jenn R        12 Empire-MR              43.30      39.66        
 56 Gougelmann, Amanda  12 UN-EA-MR               45.75      40.13        
 57 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR                40.33      40.28        
 58 Lerner, Ayla P      11 Express Swimming-MR    42.45      40.31        
 59 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix-MR             42.63      40.57        
 60 O'Connell, Maggie   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.92      40.98        
 61 Carman, Kate        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.50      41.42        
 62 Miller, Kendall G   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.21      41.87        
 63 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR              43.76      41.99        
 64 Green, Darby P      11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      42.66        
 65 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.78      43.04        
 66 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR    43.71      43.21        
 67 Oliver, Avery       12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      44.39        
 68 Horn, Imogen        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.73      45.36        
 69 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR    50.51      47.18        
 70 Field, Skylar       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.12      48.35        
 71 Bapis, Michaela M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.91      48.89        
 72 Medici, Claire E    11 Empire-MR              51.92      48.90        
 73 Saggio, Emma R      12 Three Village-MR       52.42      50.33        
 74 Catala, Victoria I  12 Phoenix-MR             50.77      52.38        
 75 Schatzker, Natalie  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.12      53.81        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          1:08.55    1:06.76 ZQ     
                  31.44     1:06.76 (35.32)                                        
  2 Sucher, Sarah       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.73    1:08.51 ZQ     
                  31.80     1:08.51 (36.71)                                        
  3 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR            1:11.66    1:08.95 ZQ     
                  32.01     1:08.95 (36.94)                                        
  4 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.49    1:08.97 ZQ     
                  32.87     1:08.97 (36.10)                                        
  5 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR          1:15.56    1:09.11 JO     
                  31.90     1:09.11 (37.21)                                        
  6 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR          1:22.20    1:11.37 JO     
                  33.63     1:11.37 (37.74)                                        
  7 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.21    1:11.77 JO     
                  34.07     1:11.77 (37.70)                                        
  8 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.27    1:12.60 SILV   
                  34.31     1:12.60 (38.29)                                        
  9 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.69    1:12.94 SILV   
                  34.06     1:12.94 (38.88)                                        
 10 Fanning, Heather E  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.75    1:13.49 SILV   
                  35.01     1:13.49 (38.48)                                        
 11 Curran, Olivia N    12 Empire-MR            1:16.23    1:15.24 SILV   
                  35.42     1:15.24 (39.82)                                        
 12 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.34    1:15.71 SILV   
                  33.57     1:15.71 (42.14)                                        
 13 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            1:20.11    1:16.60 SILV   
                  35.77     1:16.60 (40.83)                                        
 14 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.23    1:17.13 SILV   
                  36.36     1:17.13 (40.77)                                        
 15 Gallagher, Maddy M  12 Empire-MR            1:18.70    1:17.63 SILV   
                  34.63     1:17.63 (43.00)                                        
 16 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.36    1:19.53 SILV   
                  37.05     1:19.53 (42.48)                                        
 17 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.32    1:20.26 SILV   
                  37.78     1:20.26 (42.48)                                        
 18 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR            1:18.93    1:20.30 SILV   
                  35.87     1:20.30 (44.43)                                        
 19 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.45    1:20.43 SILV   
                  38.03     1:20.43 (42.40)                                        
 20 Katchis, Megan G    11 Empire-MR            1:24.29    1:21.18 SILV   
                  37.17     1:21.18 (44.01)                                        
 21 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR            1:31.85    1:21.23 SILV   
                  37.83     1:21.23 (43.40)                                        
 22 Allan, Sophia G     11 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:21.44 SILV   
                  36.95     1:21.44 (44.49)                                        
 23 Manessis, Katerina  12 Empire-MR            1:28.99    1:22.33 SILV   
                  39.17     1:22.33 (43.16)                                        
 24 Leopizzi, Michela   12 Empire-MR            1:22.74    1:23.02 SILV   
                  36.97     1:23.02 (46.05)                                        
 25 Sacranie, Jaina A   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.34    1:23.21 SILV   
                  37.85     1:23.21 (45.36)                                        
 26 Blenk, Carolyn E    11 Empire-MR            1:29.15    1:23.67 SILV   
                  39.41     1:23.67 (44.26)                                        
 27 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.50    1:23.88 SILV   
                  38.78     1:23.88 (45.10)                                        
 28 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.91    1:24.76 SILV   
                  36.64     1:24.76 (48.12)                                        
 29 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 UN-EA-MR             1:27.44    1:28.13        
                  38.67     1:28.13 (49.46)                                        
 30 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR            1:39.79    1:28.63        
                  41.39     1:28.63 (47.24)                                        
 31 Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.61    1:28.88        
                  42.35     1:28.88 (46.53)                                        
 32 Cioffi, Chenoa C    11 Empire-MR            1:39.95    1:30.32        
                  41.40     1:30.32 (48.92)                                        
 33 Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR            1:38.04    1:31.80        
                  42.41     1:31.80 (49.39)                                        
 34 Young, Nicole A     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.47    1:32.13        
                  39.45     1:32.13 (52.68)                                        
 35 Bogart, Claire O    12 Empire-MR            1:32.16    1:32.95        
                  42.66     1:32.95 (50.29)                                        
 36 Velazquez, Gabriel  11 Sachem-MR            1:37.88    1:34.19        
                  41.99     1:34.19 (52.20)                                        
 37 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR            1:40.40    1:37.19        
                  44.96     1:37.19 (52.23)                                        
 38 Chen, Elizabeth     12 NCAC-MR              1:29.00    1:37.62        
                  39.01     1:37.62 (58.61)                                        
 39 Genco, Olivia A     11 Phoenix-MR           1:28.77    1:39.02        
                  45.04     1:39.02 (53.98)                                        
 40 Gougelmann, Amanda  12 UN-EA-MR             1:51.10    1:40.28        
                  45.36     1:40.28 (54.92)                                        
 41 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.08    1:40.98        
                  45.58     1:40.98 (55.40)                                        
 42 YU, Regina          12 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:41.52        
                  43.16     1:41.52 (58.36)                                        
 43 Medici, Claire E    11 Empire-MR            1:45.77    1:47.30        
                  51.17     1:47.30 (56.13)                                        
 -- Bapis, Michaela M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  51.60        DQ (1:01.07)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Alexa     12 Phoenix Un-MR        1:17.44    1:06.94 ZQ     
                  30.00     1:06.94 (36.94)                                        
  2 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR          1:09.50    1:07.09 ZQ     
                  31.27     1:07.09 (35.82)                                        
  3 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.36    1:08.32 ZQ     
                  31.58     1:08.32 (36.74)                                        
  4 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            1:09.39    1:10.35 ZQ     
                  31.05     1:10.35 (39.30)                                        
  5 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.11    1:10.57 JO     
                  33.25     1:10.57 (37.32)                                        
  6 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.03    1:10.96 JO     
                  34.22     1:10.96 (36.74)                                        
  7 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.08    1:11.19 JO     
                  32.19     1:11.19 (39.00)                                        
  8 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.56    1:12.05 SILV   
                  33.42     1:12.05 (38.63)                                        
  9 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              1:12.12    1:12.08 SILV   
                  34.28     1:12.08 (37.80)                                        
 10 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR          1:14.83    1:12.38 SILV   
                  33.51     1:12.38 (38.87)                                        
 11 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              1:17.86    1:12.96 SILV   
                  33.94     1:12.96 (39.02)                                        
 12 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.71    1:13.54 SILV   
                  35.86     1:13.54 (37.68)                                        
 13 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.53    1:13.60 SILV   
                  35.13     1:13.60 (38.47)                                        
 14 Azralon, Danielle   12 Sachem-MR            1:18.44    1:13.89 SILV   
                  34.20     1:13.89 (39.69)                                        
 15 Fong, Elise C       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.05    1:14.18 SILV   
                  33.86     1:14.18 (40.32)                                        
 16 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR            1:16.30    1:14.20 SILV   
                  34.21     1:14.20 (39.99)                                        
 17 Fanning, Heather E  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.15    1:14.48 SILV   
                  33.93     1:14.48 (40.55)                                        
 18 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.52    1:14.96 SILV   
                  34.65     1:14.96 (40.31)                                        
 19 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            1:18.00    1:15.74 SILV   
                  35.88     1:15.74 (39.86)                                        
 20 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR           1:13.77    1:16.10 SILV   
                  34.95     1:16.10 (41.15)                                        
 21 Woods-Bannan, Rach  12 Phoenix-MR           1:16.77    1:16.32 SILV   
                  36.34     1:16.32 (39.98)                                        
 22 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.24    1:16.54 SILV   
                  36.43     1:16.54 (40.11)                                        
 23 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.89    1:16.67 SILV   
                  38.28     1:16.67 (38.39)                                        
 24 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.43    1:16.84 SILV   
                  36.83     1:16.84 (40.01)                                        
 25 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR          1:18.91    1:16.92 SILV   
                  34.60     1:16.92 (42.32)                                        
 26 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.28    1:17.25 SILV   
                  35.67     1:17.25 (41.58)                                        
 27 Katchis, Megan G    11 Empire-MR            1:20.65    1:17.50 SILV   
                  36.02     1:17.50 (41.48)                                        
 28 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR           1:23.77    1:17.96 SILV   
                  33.83     1:17.96 (44.13)                                        
 29 Woodiwiss, Rachel   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.44    1:18.61 SILV   
                  35.32     1:18.61 (43.29)                                        
 30 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.85        
                  36.21     1:18.85 (42.64)                                        
 31 Seck, Fatima B      12 Empire-MR            1:23.85    1:19.35        
                  36.20     1:19.35 (43.15)                                        
 32 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:25.12    1:19.64        
                  35.71     1:19.64 (43.93)                                        
 33 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.78        
                  36.61     1:19.78 (43.17)                                        
 34 Gallagher, Maddy M  12 Empire-MR            1:28.69    1:20.12        
                  37.55     1:20.12 (42.57)                                        
 35 Cioffi, Chenoa C    11 Empire-MR            1:26.63    1:20.15        
                  37.31     1:20.15 (42.84)                                        
 36 Leopizzi, Michela   12 Empire-MR            1:21.21    1:20.32        
                  36.11     1:20.32 (44.21)                                        
 37 Saric, Juliana M    11 Phoenix-MR           1:23.50    1:21.44        
                  38.14     1:21.44 (43.30)                                        
 38 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR            1:26.90    1:21.77        
                  38.37     1:21.77 (43.40)                                        
 39 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:22.06        
                  39.12     1:22.06 (42.94)                                        
 40 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR           1:25.77    1:22.13        
                  39.84     1:22.13 (42.29)                                        
 41 Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR            1:24.30    1:22.35        
                  38.18     1:22.35 (44.17)                                        
 42 Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.36    1:23.16        
                  40.54     1:23.16 (42.62)                                        
 43 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR           1:29.77    1:23.24        
                  39.35     1:23.24 (43.89)                                        
 44 Coen, Jenn R        12 Empire-MR            1:46.51    1:23.78        
                  38.46     1:23.78 (45.32)                                        
 45 McCUSKER, Lara N    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.94    1:24.16        
                  41.58     1:24.16 (42.58)                                        
 46 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix-MR           1:24.77    1:24.59        
                  37.58     1:24.59 (47.01)                                        
 47 Tillmann, Valentin  11 Empire-MR            1:20.51    1:24.60        
                  38.99     1:24.60 (45.61)                                        
 48 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix-MR           1:41.54    1:24.66        
                  37.88     1:24.66 (46.78)                                        
 49 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:28.00    1:24.76        
                  38.71     1:24.76 (46.05)                                        
 50 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.71    1:25.08        
                  38.76     1:25.08 (46.32)                                        
 51 Manessis, Katerina  12 Empire-MR            1:28.60    1:25.68        
                  39.37     1:25.68 (46.31)                                        
 52 Lerner, Ayla P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.88    1:26.36        
                  41.36     1:26.36 (45.00)                                        
 53 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR            1:31.29    1:26.58        
                  41.77     1:26.58 (44.81)                                        
 54 Molloy, Alexa J     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.76    1:26.77        
                  42.03     1:26.77 (44.74)                                        
 55 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR          1:33.62    1:27.38        
                  41.54     1:27.38 (45.84)                                        
 56 Miller, Kendall G   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.54    1:28.01        
                  40.27     1:28.01 (47.74)                                        
 57 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR              1:31.00    1:29.08        
                  42.23     1:29.08 (46.85)                                        
 58 Gougelmann, Amanda  12 UN-EA-MR             1:31.43    1:30.30        
                  41.15     1:30.30 (49.15)                                        
 59 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.18    1:31.17        
                  43.64     1:31.17 (47.53)                                        
 60 Genco, Olivia A     11 Phoenix-MR           1:29.77    1:33.36        
                  41.92     1:33.36 (51.44)                                        
 61 Binkis, Elaina V    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.04    1:35.63        
                  47.43     1:35.63 (48.20)                                        
 62 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.13    1:36.02        
                  46.31     1:36.02 (49.71)                                        
 63 Park, Abigail       11 Phoenix-MR           1:30.77    1:36.86        
                  45.63     1:36.86 (51.23)                                        
 64 Saggio, Emma R      12 Three Village-MR       15.43    1:38.03        
                  50.04     1:38.03 (47.99)                                        
 65 Kawai, Julia F      11 Empire-MR            1:34.00    1:46.90        
                  50.46     1:46.90 (56.44)                                        
 66 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR              1:43.55    1:47.41        
                  50.92     1:47.41 (56.49)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          2:28.62    2:23.19 ZQ     
                  32.43     1:07.98 (35.55)     1:50.23 (42.25)     2:23.19 (32.96)
  2 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            2:28.20    2:25.03 ZQ     
                  30.86     1:06.63 (35.77)     1:52.28 (45.65)     2:25.03 (32.75)
  3 Panitz, Josie H     12 UN-EA-MR             2:26.53    2:25.35 ZQ     
                  32.07     1:08.90 (36.83)     1:52.24 (43.34)     2:25.35 (33.11)
  4 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.06    2:29.48 ZQ     
                  32.47     1:11.45 (38.98)     1:55.57 (44.12)     2:29.48 (33.91)
  5 Babel, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.37    2:29.74 JO     
                  34.31     1:12.11 (37.80)     1:56.28 (44.17)     2:29.74 (33.46)
  6 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR          2:32.51    2:31.72 SILV   
                  34.08     1:12.26 (38.18)     1:57.84 (45.58)     2:31.72 (33.88)
  7 Sucher, Sarah       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.85    2:32.03 SILV   
                  33.66     1:12.59 (38.93)     1:58.13 (45.54)     2:32.03 (33.90)
  8 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR          2:38.55    2:32.07 SILV   
                  34.70     1:11.91 (37.21)     1:56.52 (44.61)     2:32.07 (35.55)
  9 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.74    2:32.71 SILV   
                  32.40     1:12.34 (39.94)     1:58.42 (46.08)     2:32.71 (34.29)
 10 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR            2:35.12    2:33.37 SILV   
                  32.98     1:12.73 (39.75)     1:59.92 (47.19)     2:33.37 (33.45)
 11 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.04    2:34.32 SILV   
                  32.49     1:12.04 (39.55)     2:00.19 (48.15)     2:34.32 (34.13)
 12 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.46    2:34.85 SILV   
                  34.93     1:15.79 (40.86)     1:58.81 (43.02)     2:34.85 (36.04)
 13 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR          2:43.28    2:37.28 SILV   
                  32.75     1:13.75 (41.00)     1:59.63 (45.88)     2:37.28 (37.65)
 14 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.56    2:37.59 SILV   
                  35.24     1:16.02 (40.78)     2:02.57 (46.55)     2:37.59 (35.02)
 15 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.96    2:37.92 SILV   
                  34.05     1:14.93 (40.88)     2:02.34 (47.41)     2:37.92 (35.58)
 16 Fong, Elise C       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.93    2:39.21 SILV   
                  36.05     1:15.54 (39.49)     2:03.26 (47.72)     2:39.21 (35.95)
 17 Azralon, Danielle   12 Sachem-MR            2:55.00    2:40.00 SILV   
                  36.47     1:16.85 (40.38)     2:02.06 (45.21)     2:40.00 (37.94)
 18 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR            2:43.59    2:40.64 SILV   
                  36.57     1:16.88 (40.31)     2:05.04 (48.16)     2:40.64 (35.60)
 19 Curran, Olivia N    12 Empire-MR            2:44.23    2:42.42 SILV   
                  36.16     1:16.84 (40.68)     2:06.76 (49.92)     2:42.42 (35.66)
 20 Gallagher, Maddy M  12 Empire-MR            2:48.51    2:42.74 SILV   
                  35.36     1:18.80 (43.44)     2:07.09 (48.29)     2:42.74 (35.65)
 21 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            2:49.99    2:42.84 SILV   
                  35.14     1:17.22 (42.08)     2:05.29 (48.07)     2:42.84 (37.55)
 22 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.63    2:43.09 SILV   
                  35.91     1:18.15 (42.24)     2:05.42 (47.27)     2:43.09 (37.67)
 23 Leopizzi, Michela   12 Empire-MR            2:53.19    2:43.50 SILV   
                  34.77     1:15.06 (40.29)     2:07.17 (52.11)     2:43.50 (36.33)
 24 Jhong, Sara         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.33    2:43.70 SILV   
                  37.51     1:18.23 (40.72)     2:06.94 (48.71)     2:43.70 (36.76)
 25 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 UN-EA-MR             2:43.22    2:44.26 SILV   
                  37.10     1:19.87 (42.77)     2:07.69 (47.82)     2:44.26 (36.57)
 26 Katchis, Megan G    11 Empire-MR            2:47.20    2:45.80 SILV   
                  36.76     1:18.71 (41.95)     2:08.03 (49.32)     2:45.80 (37.77)
 27 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR            2:57.92    2:46.73 SILV   
                  35.04     1:17.52 (42.48)     2:07.68 (50.16)     2:46.73 (39.05)
 28 Weisglass, Rachel   12 Empire-MR            3:05.00    2:47.41 SILV   
                  36.76     1:17.27 (40.51)     2:08.63 (51.36)     2:47.41 (38.78)
 29 Seck, Fatima B      12 Empire-MR            2:54.03    2:48.10        
                  35.56     1:19.65 (44.09)     2:08.86 (49.21)     2:48.10 (39.24)
 30 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR          2:48.46    2:48.70        
                  35.69     1:16.88 (41.19)     2:08.75 (51.87)     2:48.70 (39.95)
 31 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.64    2:48.99        
                  38.08     1:21.96 (43.88)     2:07.73 (45.77)     2:48.99 (41.26)
 32 Cioffi, Chenoa C    11 Empire-MR            2:56.31    2:49.08        
                  39.31     1:21.80 (42.49)     2:11.95 (50.15)     2:49.08 (37.13)
 33 Tillmann, Valentin  11 Empire-MR            2:57.07    2:49.79        
                  39.85     1:20.89 (41.04)     2:13.30 (52.41)     2:49.79 (36.49)
 34 Lee, Emma P         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.83    2:50.49        
                  35.82     1:17.85 (42.03)     2:12.26 (54.41)     2:50.49 (38.23)
 35 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.63    2:50.54        
                  39.83     1:25.62 (45.79)     2:13.55 (47.93)     2:50.54 (36.99)
 36 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.52    2:51.23        
                  37.49     1:17.86 (40.37)     2:14.38 (56.52)     2:51.23 (36.85)
 37 Blenk, Carolyn E    11 Empire-MR            2:54.04    2:51.73        
                  39.13     1:21.18 (42.05)     2:12.72 (51.54)     2:51.73 (39.01)
 38 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR          3:05.58    2:52.54        
                  42.20     1:26.35 (44.15)     2:12.47 (46.12)     2:52.54 (40.07)
 39 Carman, Kate        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.32    2:56.27        
                  40.67     1:23.02 (42.35)     2:13.90 (50.88)     2:56.27 (42.37)
 40 Manessis, Katerina  12 Empire-MR            2:59.59    2:57.14        
                  39.35     1:23.78 (44.43)     2:17.37 (53.59)     2:57.14 (39.77)
 41 McCUSKER, Lara N    12 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.97    2:57.83        
                  42.76     1:31.72 (48.96)     2:19.12 (47.40)     2:57.83 (38.71)
 42 Green, Darby P      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:53.31    2:59.05        
                  39.32     1:24.03 (44.71)     2:18.65 (54.62)     2:59.05 (40.40)
 43 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR            3:06.72    3:06.35        
                  45.32     1:31.21 (45.89)     2:25.08 (53.87)     3:06.35 (41.27)
 44 Bapis, Maria C      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:03.03    3:07.65        
                  42.12     1:30.68 (48.56)     2:24.10 (53.42)     3:07.65 (43.55)
 45 Bapis, Michaela M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:03.02    3:24.14        
                  48.25     1:41.70 (53.45)     2:39.73 (58.03)     3:24.14 (44.41)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   NT    2:00.85        
                  30.38     1:03.76 (33.38)     1:33.71 (29.95)     2:00.85 (27.14)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Gabrielle   14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.04      25.04 JO     
  2 Kang, Madeline J    14 Express Swimming-MR    25.19      25.62 JO     
  3 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR                25.77      25.83 JO     
  4 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR    26.54      26.21 JO     
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR    26.02      26.22 JO     
  6 LU, Elizabeth J     14 Express Swimming-MR    25.95      26.24 JO     
  7 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR            25.75      26.31 JO     
  8 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.38 JO     
  9 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.63 JO     
 10 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR    27.48      26.72 SILV   
 11 Cassell, Sigrid G   13 Express Swimming-MR    26.84      26.83 SILV   
 12 Meyers, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      27.22 SILV   
 13 Fergus, Shea S      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.26      27.25 SILV   
 14 DU, Maritha L       13 Express Swimming-MR    27.71      27.45 SILV   
 15 Giordano, Julia L   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.06      27.47 SILV   
 16 Chu, Jasmine        14 Express Swimming-MR    26.41      27.58 SILV   
 17 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR    27.98      27.64 SILV   
 18 Gioia, Meredith S   13 Phoenix-MR             28.99      27.95 SILV   
 19 Duverge, Ariana A   13 Twisters-MR            28.46      28.10 SILV   
 20 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR    28.37      28.15 SILV   
 21 Gan, Emma           13 Express Swimming-MR    29.10      28.25 SILV   
 22 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR    28.58      28.28 SILV   
 23 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR            27.31      28.29 SILV   
 23 Moskowitz, Mary K   13 Phoenix-MR             28.00      28.29 SILV   
 25 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR    28.69      28.48 SILV   
 26 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.54 SILV   
 27 SU, Rachael         13 NCAC-MR                28.50      28.60 SILV   
 28 Poslednik, Anna Ma  13 Twisters-MR            29.53      28.67 SILV   
 29 Cheng, Britney      13 GATE-MR                28.63      28.71 SILV   
 30 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR    29.05      28.85        
 31 Pasion, Valerie B   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      28.94        
 32 Fafian, Katherine   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.37      28.98        
 33 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.29      29.05        
 34 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR    30.37      29.13        
 35 Khan, Sabeen A      14 Empire-MR              29.16      29.15        
 36 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.69      29.59        
 37 Parmanan, Lily M    14 Phoenix Un-MR          31.01      29.65        
 38 Molestina, Ana T    14 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.55      29.72        
 39 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR    29.74      29.95        
 40 Cote, Meghan A      13 Phoenix-MR             30.77      30.09        
 41 Vanella, Nicolette  13 Express Swimming-MR    30.58      30.28        
 42 Horwitz, Rebecca A  14 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.66      30.38        
 43 Cen, Melanie        13 Express Swimming-MR    30.09      30.64        
 44 Malloy, Jenna r     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.63      31.47        
 45 Kilgallen, Kristen  13 Express Swimming-MR    31.61      31.67        
 46 Barbato, Mia L      13 Phoenix-MR             33.68      31.72        
 47 Guelpen, Angela N   13 Phoenix-MR             30.77      31.79        
 48 Meirowitz, Deborah  13 Express Swimming-MR    31.21      31.91        
 49 Madaio, Julia E     13 Phoenix-MR             31.77      32.61        
 50 Fertig, Gillian     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.56      32.79        
 51 Wesh, Jandeija B    13 GATE-MR                34.45      33.27        
 52 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR                35.62      33.98        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malendowicz, Kasia  14 Empire-MR              54.00      55.22 JO     
                  26.84       55.22 (28.38)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR    54.76      55.43 JO     
                  26.83       55.43 (28.60)                                        
  3 Panitz, Georgia A   13 UN-EA-MR               55.82      56.05 JO     
                  26.94       56.05 (29.11)                                        
  4 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR    57.25      56.43 JO     
                  27.41       56.43 (29.02)                                        
  5 LU, Elizabeth J     14 Express Swimming-MR    57.18      56.56 JO     
                  27.35       56.56 (29.21)                                        
  6 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR    56.79      56.72 JO     
                  27.37       56.72 (29.35)                                        
  7 Hillis, Gabrielle   14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.15      56.87 JO     
                  27.04       56.87 (29.83)                                        
  8 Kang, Madeline J    14 Express Swimming-MR    56.71      57.08 JO     
                  27.95       57.08 (29.13)                                        
  9 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR              54.60      57.42 JO     
                  27.85       57.42 (29.57)                                        
 10 Cassell, Sigrid G   13 Express Swimming-MR    58.30      57.48 JO     
                  27.36       57.48 (30.12)                                        
 11 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.35      57.57 JO     
                  27.46       57.57 (30.11)                                        
 12 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR    57.86      57.74 JO     
                  27.72       57.74 (30.02)                                        
 13 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR    57.03      57.82 JO     
                  27.58       57.82 (30.24)                                        
 14 Hartigan, Maddie R  13 Empire-MR              57.07      58.86 SILV   
                  28.15       58.86 (30.71)                                        
 15 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR    58.85      58.93 SILV   
                  28.32       58.93 (30.61)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR    59.22      58.99 SILV   
                  28.91       58.99 (30.08)                                        
 17 DU, Maritha L       13 Express Swimming-MR    58.67      59.36 SILV   
                  28.16       59.36 (31.20)                                        
 18 Chu, Jasmine        14 Express Swimming-MR    57.65      59.40 SILV   
                  28.34       59.40 (31.06)                                        
 19 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR            58.14      59.42 SILV   
                  28.13       59.42 (31.29)                                        
 20 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR              58.03      59.47 SILV   
                  28.79       59.47 (30.68)                                        
 21 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR              59.77      59.50 SILV   
                  28.64       59.50 (30.86)                                        
 22 Fergus, Shea S      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.54      59.77 SILV   
                  28.49       59.77 (31.28)                                        
 23 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.15    1:00.71 SILV   
                  28.98     1:00.71 (31.73)                                        
 24 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          1:01.20    1:00.87 SILV   
                  28.66     1:00.87 (32.21)                                        
 25 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.26    1:00.98 SILV   
                  28.99     1:00.98 (31.99)                                        
 26 Pompay, Melody R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.89    1:01.07 SILV   
                  29.13     1:01.07 (31.94)                                        
 27 Moskowitz, Mary K   13 Phoenix-MR           1:00.77    1:01.12 SILV   
                  29.28     1:01.12 (31.84)                                        
 28 Cheng, Britney      13 GATE-MR              1:04.15    1:01.15 SILV   
                  29.50     1:01.15 (31.65)                                        
 29 Duverge, Ariana A   13 Twisters-MR          1:01.63    1:01.27 SILV   
                  28.81     1:01.27 (32.46)                                        
 30 Gioia, Meredith S   13 Phoenix-MR           1:02.77    1:01.32 SILV   
                  28.79     1:01.32 (32.53)                                        
 31 Drew, Sami B        14 Empire-MR            1:00.01    1:01.70 SILV   
                  29.76     1:01.70 (31.94)                                        
 32 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.10    1:02.17 SILV   
                  29.40     1:02.17 (32.77)                                        
 33 Passante, Julia     13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:02.36    1:02.21 SILV   
                  31.03     1:02.21 (31.18)                                        
 34 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          1:02.40    1:02.28 SILV   
                  29.33     1:02.28 (32.95)                                        
 35 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.48    1:02.43 SILV   
                  30.45     1:02.43 (31.98)                                        
 36 Gan, Emma           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.45    1:02.79 SILV   
                  29.29     1:02.79 (33.50)                                        
 37 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.21    1:02.82 SILV   
                  29.88     1:02.82 (32.94)                                        
 38 Sasso, JoJo T       13 Empire-MR            1:01.88    1:02.96 SILV   
                  30.10     1:02.96 (32.86)                                        
 39 Ivey, Hailey S      13 Empire-MR            1:02.44    1:03.03 SILV   
                  31.21     1:03.03 (31.82)                                        
 40 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.95    1:03.23        
                  29.79     1:03.23 (33.44)                                        
 41 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 UN-EA-MR             1:03.03    1:03.63        
                  30.53     1:03.63 (33.10)                                        
 42 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR            1:03.78    1:03.69        
                  30.48     1:03.69 (33.21)                                        
 43 Fafian, Katherine   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.32    1:03.79        
                  31.35     1:03.79 (32.44)                                        
 44 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.48    1:03.92        
                  30.38     1:03.92 (33.54)                                        
 45 Pasion, Valerie B   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.52    1:03.93        
                  30.39     1:03.93 (33.54)                                        
 46 Khan, Sabeen A      14 Empire-MR            1:02.11    1:04.01        
                  30.98     1:04.01 (33.03)                                        
 47 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.52    1:04.19        
                  31.22     1:04.19 (32.97)                                        
 48 Poslednik, Anna Ma  13 Twisters-MR          1:06.02    1:04.53        
                  31.44     1:04.53 (33.09)                                        
 49 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.53    1:04.63        
                  30.43     1:04.63 (34.20)                                        
 50 Gebhardt, Rose      14 UN-EA-MR             1:04.05    1:04.92        
                  30.99     1:04.92 (33.93)                                        
 51 Yamout, Nadine      14 Twisters-MR          1:05.44    1:05.33        
                  31.62     1:05.33 (33.71)                                        
 52 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.20    1:05.36        
                  30.72     1:05.36 (34.64)                                        
 53 Molestina, Ana T    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.58    1:05.41        
                  30.76     1:05.41 (34.65)                                        
 54 Horwitz, Rebecca A  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.23    1:05.92        
                  31.02     1:05.92 (34.90)                                        
 55 Vanella, Nicolette  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.42    1:06.59        
                  31.76     1:06.59 (34.83)                                        
 56 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR              1:05.01    1:06.83        
                  31.81     1:06.83 (35.02)                                        
 57 Kiesel, Issy S      14 Empire-MR            1:07.70    1:07.01        
                  32.11     1:07.01 (34.90)                                        
 58 Hricay, Morgan J    13 Empire-MR            1:05.67    1:07.21        
                  32.10     1:07.21 (35.11)                                        
 59 Walsh, Meghan C     13 Empire-MR            1:05.34    1:07.57        
                  32.71     1:07.57 (34.86)                                        
 60 Kalyuskin, Nina E   13 GATE-MR              1:08.23    1:07.58        
                  32.85     1:07.58 (34.73)                                        
 60 Kilgallen, Kristen  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.27    1:07.58        
                  32.12     1:07.58 (35.46)                                        
 62 Parmanan, Lily M    14 Phoenix Un-MR        1:10.61    1:08.08        
                  31.32     1:08.08 (36.76)                                        
 63 Guelpen, Angela N   13 Phoenix-MR           1:06.77    1:08.37        
                  32.45     1:08.37 (35.92)                                        
 64 Cote, Meghan A      13 Phoenix-MR           1:05.77    1:08.67        
                  32.43     1:08.67 (36.24)                                        
 65 Cen, Melanie        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.57    1:08.83        
                  31.38     1:08.83 (37.45)                                        
 66 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.84    1:09.51        
                  33.67     1:09.51 (35.84)                                        
 67 Malloy, Jenna r     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.32    1:09.88        
                  33.38     1:09.88 (36.50)                                        
 67 Barbato, Mia L      13 Phoenix-MR           1:15.57    1:09.88        
                  33.54     1:09.88 (36.34)                                        
 69 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            1:11.26    1:10.21        
                  33.90     1:10.21 (36.31)                                        
 70 Madaio, Julia E     13 Phoenix-MR           1:07.77    1:14.82        
                  33.94     1:14.82 (40.88)                                        
 71 Fertig, Gillian     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.02    1:16.27        
                  36.86     1:16.27 (39.41)                                        
 72 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR              1:26.00    1:17.81        
                  36.44     1:17.81 (41.37)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:06.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malendowicz, Kasia  14 Empire-MR            1:56.35    1:59.32 ZQ     
                  28.15       58.34 (30.19)     1:29.23 (30.89)     1:59.32 (30.09)
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.49    1:59.95 ZQ     
                  28.20       58.89 (30.69)     1:30.07 (31.18)     1:59.95 (29.88)
  3 Panitz, Georgia A   13 UN-EA-MR             1:58.68    2:00.08 ZQ     
                  27.94       58.29 (30.35)     1:29.45 (31.16)     2:00.08 (30.63)
  4 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR            1:57.66    2:00.45 ZQ     
                  28.18       58.59 (30.41)     1:29.49 (30.90)     2:00.45 (30.96)
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.49    2:02.44 ZQ     
                  28.51       59.80 (31.29)     1:31.34 (31.54)     2:02.44 (31.10)
  6 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.45    2:02.91 ZQ     
                  28.27       59.73 (31.46)     1:31.16 (31.43)     2:02.91 (31.75)
  7 Hartigan, Maddie R  13 Empire-MR            2:00.73    2:03.61 ZQ     
                  28.38       59.62 (31.24)     1:31.76 (32.14)     2:03.61 (31.85)
  8 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.50    2:03.70 ZQ     
                  29.00     1:00.87 (31.87)     1:32.29 (31.42)     2:03.70 (31.41)
  9 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.50    2:04.04 ZQ     
                  29.14     1:00.71 (31.57)     1:32.58 (31.87)     2:04.04 (31.46)
 10 Lauer, Amanda       14 Phoenix Un-MR        1:58.94    2:04.25 ZQ     
                  27.93       59.00 (31.07)     1:31.81 (32.81)     2:04.25 (32.44)
 11 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.24    2:04.68 ZQ     
                  28.92     1:01.14 (32.22)     1:33.71 (32.57)     2:04.68 (30.97)
 12 LU, Elizabeth J     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.84    2:04.94 ZQ     
                  28.32       59.80 (31.48)     1:32.10 (32.30)     2:04.94 (32.84)
 13 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.51    2:05.97 ZQ     
                  29.34     1:01.73 (32.39)     1:34.56 (32.83)     2:05.97 (31.41)
 14 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.01    2:06.08 ZQ     
                  28.94     1:00.86 (31.92)     1:33.45 (32.59)     2:06.08 (32.63)
 15 McNally, Lauren E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.79    2:06.11 ZQ     
                  29.53     1:01.60 (32.07)     1:34.19 (32.59)     2:06.11 (31.92)
 16 Fong, Chloe C       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.30    2:06.73 JO     
                  29.36     1:01.00 (31.64)     1:33.94 (32.94)     2:06.73 (32.79)
 17 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              2:09.23    2:07.65 SILV   
                  29.76     1:01.48 (31.72)     1:34.51 (33.03)     2:07.65 (33.14)
 18 Fergus, Shea S      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.17    2:07.98 SILV   
                  29.17     1:02.10 (32.93)     1:35.36 (33.26)     2:07.98 (32.62)
 19 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.13    2:08.60 SILV   
                  29.24     1:02.51 (33.27)     1:36.30 (33.79)     2:08.60 (32.30)
 20 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            2:10.15    2:08.86 SILV   
                  29.48     1:02.30 (32.82)     1:36.57 (34.27)     2:08.86 (32.29)
 21 Chu, Jasmine        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.32    2:10.02 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.03 (32.54)     1:35.90 (33.87)     2:10.02 (34.12)
 22 Andrews, Mika K     14 Empire-MR            2:12.47    2:10.23 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.85 (32.93)     1:36.91 (34.06)     2:10.23 (33.32)
 23 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            2:09.00    2:10.86 SILV   
                  30.29     1:03.72 (33.43)     1:37.41 (33.69)     2:10.86 (33.45)
 24 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.40    2:10.99 SILV   
                  29.86     1:03.02 (33.16)     1:37.15 (34.13)     2:10.99 (33.84)
 25 Hillis, Gabrielle   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.98    2:11.39 SILV   
                  29.81     1:03.59 (33.78)     1:37.91 (34.32)     2:11.39 (33.48)
 26 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.69    2:12.72 SILV   
                  31.66     1:05.17 (33.51)     1:39.96 (34.79)     2:12.72 (32.76)
 27 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          2:13.81    2:13.04 SILV   
                  30.77     1:04.44 (33.67)     1:38.28 (33.84)     2:13.04 (34.76)
 28 Duverge, Ariana A   13 Twisters-MR          2:16.21    2:13.45 SILV   
                  31.09     1:05.27 (34.18)     1:39.37 (34.10)     2:13.45 (34.08)
 29 Drew, Sami B        14 Empire-MR            2:07.76    2:13.74 SILV   
                  30.60     1:04.51 (33.91)     1:39.62 (35.11)     2:13.74 (34.12)
 30 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          2:15.95    2:15.14 SILV   
                  30.63     1:04.73 (34.10)     1:40.33 (35.60)     2:15.14 (34.81)
 31 Gan, Emma           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.50    2:15.37 SILV   
                  29.78     1:04.44 (34.66)     1:40.57 (36.13)     2:15.37 (34.80)
 32 Ivey, Hailey S      13 Empire-MR            2:12.06    2:15.60 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.14 (34.61)     1:41.15 (35.01)     2:15.60 (34.45)
 33 Gebhardt, Rose      14 UN-EA-MR             2:20.82    2:15.65 SILV   
                  31.14     1:05.83 (34.69)     1:41.16 (35.33)     2:15.65 (34.49)
 34 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.89    2:16.03 SILV   
                  31.55     1:06.44 (34.89)   2:16.03 (1:09.59)                    
 35 Cheng, Britney      13 GATE-MR              2:19.93    2:16.20 SILV   
                  31.79     1:07.50 (35.71)     1:43.41 (35.91)     2:16.20 (32.79)
 36 DU, Maritha L       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.09    2:16.81 SILV   
                  29.21     1:02.33 (33.12)     1:38.97 (36.64)     2:16.81 (37.84)
 37 Passante, Julia     13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:23.58    2:16.93 SILV   
                  31.46     1:06.50 (35.04)     1:42.01 (35.51)     2:16.93 (34.92)
 38 Khan, Sabeen A      14 Empire-MR            2:17.03    2:17.13        
                  30.81     1:06.00 (35.19)     1:41.61 (35.61)     2:17.13 (35.52)
 39 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 UN-EA-MR             2:18.04    2:17.40        
                  31.31     1:06.48 (35.17)     1:42.33 (35.85)     2:17.40 (35.07)
 40 Sasso, JoJo T       13 Empire-MR            2:12.44    2:17.67        
                  32.37     1:07.40 (35.03)     1:43.66 (36.26)     2:17.67 (34.01)
 41 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            2:21.70    2:17.80        
                  31.68     1:06.90 (35.22)     1:42.98 (36.08)     2:17.80 (34.82)
 42 Walsh, Meghan C     13 Empire-MR            2:17.08    2:18.87        
                  32.61     1:07.78 (35.17)     1:43.57 (35.79)     2:18.87 (35.30)
 43 Fafian, Katherine   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.33    2:19.25        
                  32.99     1:08.75 (35.76)     1:45.01 (36.26)     2:19.25 (34.24)
 44 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.70    2:19.50        
                  32.80     1:08.66 (35.86)     1:45.07 (36.41)     2:19.50 (34.43)
 45 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR            2:19.60    2:19.51        
                  32.87     1:08.35 (35.48)     1:44.41 (36.06)     2:19.51 (35.10)
 46 Molestina, Ana T    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.63    2:21.67        
                  31.18     1:06.72 (35.54)     1:44.48 (37.76)     2:21.67 (37.19)
 47 Meirowitz, Deborah  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.34    2:21.69        
                  33.07     1:08.28 (35.21)     1:44.57 (36.29)     2:21.69 (37.12)
 48 Horwitz, Rebecca A  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.15    2:23.14        
                  31.98     1:08.19 (36.21)     1:45.92 (37.73)     2:23.14 (37.22)
 49 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            2:24.68    2:23.37        
                  32.03     1:07.84 (35.81)     1:45.52 (37.68)     2:23.37 (37.85)
 50 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR              2:33.22    2:24.71        
                  32.69     1:08.47 (35.78)   2:24.71 (1:16.24)                    
 51 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.73    2:25.24        
                  32.23                             1:48.18 ( )     2:25.24 (37.06)
 52 Hricay, Morgan J    13 Empire-MR            2:30.40    2:25.72        
                  32.23                             1:49.65 ( )     2:25.72 (36.07)
 53 Kiesel, Issy S      14 Empire-MR            2:28.66    2:25.94        
                  32.61                             1:48.27 ( )     2:25.94 (37.67)
 54 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            2:34.06    2:30.56        
                  33.91     1:12.66 (38.75)   2:30.56 (1:17.90)                    
 55 Cote, Meghan A      13 Phoenix-MR           2:28.77    2:36.43        
                  35.01                             1:57.74 ( )     2:36.43 (38.69)
 56 Guelpen, Angela N   13 Phoenix-MR           2:30.77    2:40.92        
                  35.30                             1:58.73 ( )     2:40.92 (42.19)
 57 Madaio, Julia E     13 Phoenix-MR           2:32.77    2:54.66        
                  35.81                             2:06.12 ( )     2:54.66 (48.54)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:35.99  JO
              5:50.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.91    5:10.36 ZQ     
                  28.19       59.14 (30.95)     1:30.41 (31.27)     2:01.89 (31.48)
        2:33.22 (31.33)     3:05.00 (31.78)     3:36.86 (31.86)     4:08.39 (31.53)
        4:39.61 (31.22)     5:10.36 (30.75)                                        
  2 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.79    5:12.27 ZQ     
                  28.37       59.44 (31.07)     1:30.76 (31.32)     2:02.38 (31.62)
        2:34.23 (31.85)     3:05.79 (31.56)     3:37.65 (31.86)     4:09.68 (32.03)
        4:41.36 (31.68)     5:12.27 (30.91)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.96    5:22.62 ZQ     
                  29.41     1:01.87 (32.46)     1:34.36 (32.49)     2:07.71 (33.35)
        2:40.69 (32.98)     3:13.94 (33.25)     3:47.04 (33.10)     4:20.09 (33.05)
        4:52.75 (32.66)     5:22.62 (29.87)                                        
  4 Panitz, Georgia A   13 UN-EA-MR             5:13.22    5:22.75 ZQ     
                  28.74     1:00.30 (31.56)     1:32.68 (32.38)     2:05.61 (32.93)
        2:38.73 (33.12)     3:12.01 (33.28)     3:45.56 (33.55)     4:18.61 (33.05)
        4:51.12 (32.51)     5:22.75 (31.63)                                        
  5 Conte, Katie M      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.97    5:22.98 ZQ     
                  29.54     1:01.76 (32.22)     1:33.80 (32.04)     2:07.42 (33.62)
        2:40.69 (33.27)     3:13.92 (33.23)     3:47.04 (33.12)     4:19.52 (32.48)
        4:52.51 (32.99)     5:22.98 (30.47)                                        
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.86    5:24.10 ZQ     
                  28.80     1:00.58 (31.78)     1:33.48 (32.90)     2:06.46 (32.98)
        2:39.89 (33.43)     3:13.05 (33.16)     3:46.15 (33.10)     4:19.22 (33.07)
        4:52.46 (33.24)     5:24.10 (31.64)                                        
  7 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.89    5:25.08 ZQ     
                  29.49     1:01.48 (31.99)     1:34.39 (32.91)     2:07.82 (33.43)
        2:41.31 (33.49)     3:14.59 (33.28)     3:47.63 (33.04)     4:20.86 (33.23)
        4:53.65 (32.79)     5:25.08 (31.43)                                        
  8 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.32    5:25.24 ZQ     
                  29.55     1:01.92 (32.37)     1:35.07 (33.15)     2:08.35 (33.28)
        2:41.66 (33.31)     3:14.97 (33.31)     3:47.98 (33.01)     4:21.11 (33.13)
        4:53.95 (32.84)     5:25.24 (31.29)                                        
  9 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:25.76 ZQ     
                  29.18     1:01.14 (31.96)     1:33.43 (32.29)     2:06.63 (33.20)
        2:39.90 (33.27)     3:13.41 (33.51)     3:46.75 (33.34)     4:20.33 (33.58)
        4:53.66 (33.33)     5:25.76 (32.10)                                        
 10 Hartigan, Maddie R  13 Empire-MR            5:17.30    5:29.92 ZQ     
                  29.51     1:02.11 (32.60)     1:35.37 (33.26)     2:08.95 (33.58)
        2:42.11 (33.16)     3:15.31 (33.20)     3:48.65 (33.34)     4:22.45 (33.80)
        4:56.57 (34.12)     5:29.92 (33.35)                                        
 11 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            5:36.73    5:35.34 JO     
                  30.52     1:03.11 (32.59)     1:36.41 (33.30)     2:10.27 (33.86)
        2:44.71 (34.44)     3:19.21 (34.50)     3:53.93 (34.72)     4:28.31 (34.38)
        5:02.59 (34.28)     5:35.34 (32.75)                                        
 12 Fergus, Shea S      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:31.42    5:36.20 SILV   
                  29.28     1:02.39 (33.11)     1:36.70 (34.31)     2:11.08 (34.38)
        2:45.34 (34.26)     3:19.45 (34.11)     3:54.39 (34.94)     4:28.84 (34.45)
        5:02.90 (34.06)     5:36.20 (33.30)                                        
 13 Andrews, Mika K     14 Empire-MR            5:42.83    5:37.82 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.18 (33.06)     1:37.17 (33.99)     2:11.59 (34.42)
        2:45.99 (34.40)     3:20.56 (34.57)     3:55.56 (35.00)     4:30.54 (34.98)
        5:05.11 (34.57)     5:37.82 (32.71)                                        
 14 Fong, Chloe C       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:25.23    5:39.24 SILV   
                  29.73     1:02.92 (33.19)     1:36.95 (34.03)     2:11.24 (34.29)
        2:45.85 (34.61)     3:20.57 (34.72)     3:55.51 (34.94)     4:30.68 (35.17)
        5:05.49 (34.81)     5:39.24 (33.75)                                        
 15 LU, Elizabeth J     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:37.42    5:39.79 SILV   
                  29.00     1:02.05 (33.05)     1:36.11 (34.06)     2:10.65 (34.54)
        2:45.43 (34.78)     3:20.51 (35.08)     3:55.42 (34.91)     4:30.83 (35.41)
        5:06.16 (35.33)     5:39.79 (33.63)                                        
 16 Ivey, Hailey S      13 Empire-MR            5:37.89    5:40.13 SILV   
                  31.04     1:04.61 (33.57)     1:38.88 (34.27)     2:13.84 (34.96)
        2:48.73 (34.89)     3:23.39 (34.66)     3:58.53 (35.14)     4:32.57 (34.04)
        5:07.06 (34.49)     5:40.13 (33.07)                                        
 17 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:48.21    5:42.31 SILV   
                  29.80     1:03.71 (33.91)     1:38.33 (34.62)     2:13.33 (35.00)
        2:48.80 (35.47)     3:23.90 (35.10)     3:58.51 (34.61)     4:33.69 (35.18)
        5:08.83 (35.14)     5:42.31 (33.48)                                        
 18 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          5:49.52    5:47.42 SILV   
                  30.48     1:03.53 (33.05)     1:37.91 (34.38)     2:12.84 (34.93)
        2:48.19 (35.35)     3:24.09 (35.90)     3:59.68 (35.59)     4:35.68 (36.00)
        5:11.99 (36.31)     5:47.42 (35.43)                                        
 19 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          5:42.62    5:47.46 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.94 (33.79)     1:38.33 (34.39)     2:13.29 (34.96)
        2:48.44 (35.15)     3:23.89 (35.45)     4:00.07 (36.18)     4:36.68 (36.61)
        5:13.00 (36.32)     5:47.46 (34.46)                                        
 20 Hillis, Gabrielle   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:15.82    5:49.91 SILV   
                  30.44     1:05.37 (34.93)     1:41.36 (35.99)     2:17.02 (35.66)
        2:52.14 (35.12)     3:27.75 (35.61)     4:03.27 (35.52)     4:39.65 (36.38)
        5:15.84 (36.19)     5:49.91 (34.07)                                        
 21 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:57.67    5:52.04        
                  30.54     1:05.09 (34.55)     1:40.90 (35.81)     2:17.37 (36.47)
        2:53.33 (35.96)     3:29.50 (36.17)     4:05.61 (36.11)     4:41.85 (36.24)
        5:17.41 (35.56)     5:52.04 (34.63)                                        
 22 Drew, Sami B        14 Empire-MR            5:50.75    5:53.31        
                  30.58     1:04.52 (33.94)     1:39.70 (35.18)     2:15.25 (35.55)
        2:51.36 (36.11)     3:27.79 (36.43)     4:04.54 (36.75)     4:41.50 (36.96)
        5:17.98 (36.48)     5:53.31 (35.33)                                        
 23 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          5:53.71    5:58.27        
                  30.64     1:04.85 (34.21)     1:40.23 (35.38)     2:15.89 (35.66)
        2:52.44 (36.55)     3:29.74 (37.30)     4:07.28 (37.54)     4:44.97 (37.69)
        5:22.35 (37.38)     5:58.27 (35.92)                                        
 24 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            5:56.64    5:59.08        
                  29.91     1:03.87 (33.96)     1:39.63 (35.76)     2:16.74 (37.11)
        2:53.79 (37.05)     3:30.74 (36.95)     4:08.49 (37.75)     4:46.09 (37.60)
        5:22.69 (36.60)     5:59.08 (36.39)                                        
 25 Walsh, Meghan C     13 Empire-MR            5:50.26    6:01.89        
                  31.68     1:06.60 (34.92)     1:43.31 (36.71)     2:20.55 (37.24)
        2:58.11 (37.56)     3:35.43 (37.32)     4:12.20 (36.77)     4:49.47 (37.27)
        5:26.11 (36.64)     6:01.89 (35.78)                                        
 26 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR                 NT    6:03.40        
                  32.55     1:08.84 (36.29)     1:45.54 (36.70)     2:22.83 (37.29)
        3:00.38 (37.55)     3:37.16 (36.78)     4:14.22 (37.06)     4:51.72 (37.50)
        5:28.22 (36.50)     6:03.40 (35.18)                                        
 27 Sasso, JoJo T       13 Empire-MR            5:39.53    6:04.04        
                  32.65     1:09.18 (36.53)     1:46.41 (37.23)     2:23.82 (37.41)
        3:00.65 (36.83)     3:37.57 (36.92)     4:13.21 (35.64)     4:50.61 (37.40)
        5:27.19 (36.58)     6:04.04 (36.85)                                        
 28 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR                 NT    6:09.20        
                  31.89     1:07.36 (35.47)     1:45.09 (37.73)     2:22.87 (37.78)
        3:00.54 (37.67)     3:38.44 (37.90)     4:16.16 (37.72)     4:53.81 (37.65)
        5:31.81 (38.00)     6:09.20 (37.39)                                        
 29 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 UN-EA-MR                  NT    6:13.16        
                  32.50     1:09.33 (36.83)     1:47.76 (38.43)     2:25.46 (37.70)
        3:03.13 (37.67)     3:42.04 (38.91)     4:21.00 (38.96)     4:58.66 (37.66)
        5:36.62 (37.96)     6:13.16 (36.54)                                        
 30 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          5:56.98    6:14.93        
                  31.59                             1:45.09 ( )     2:22.99 (37.90)
        3:01.72 (38.73)   6:14.93 (3:13.21)                                        
 31 Molestina, Ana T    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:50.09    6:30.62        
                  32.66     1:09.58 (36.92)     1:48.94 (39.36)     2:28.61 (39.67)
        3:09.03 (40.42)     3:50.15 (41.12)     4:30.83 (40.68)     5:11.69 (40.86)
        5:52.15 (40.46)     6:30.62 (38.47)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Gabrielle   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.75    1:01.55 ZQ     
                  29.71     1:01.55 (31.84)                                        
  2 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            1:04.36    1:03.78 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:03.78 (32.58)                                        
  3 Cassell, Sigrid G   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.95    1:04.49 ZQ     
                  30.63     1:04.49 (33.86)                                        
  4 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.46    1:05.43 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:05.43 (33.82)                                        
  5 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          1:07.07    1:05.74 ZQ     
                  31.83     1:05.74 (33.91)                                        
  6 Fergus, Shea S      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.88    1:06.10 JO     
                  32.01     1:06.10 (34.09)                                        
  7 Kang, Madeline J    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.29    1:06.29 JO     
                  33.04     1:06.29 (33.25)                                        
  8 DU, Maritha L       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.78    1:06.48 JO     
                  31.75     1:06.48 (34.73)                                        
  9 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.13    1:06.59 JO     
                  32.24     1:06.59 (34.35)                                        
 10 Panitz, Georgia A   13 UN-EA-MR             1:08.51    1:06.90 SILV   
                  32.70     1:06.90 (34.20)                                        
 11 Passante, Julia     13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:06.33    1:07.12 SILV   
                  32.68     1:07.12 (34.44)                                        
 12 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:07.91 SILV   
                  33.16     1:07.91 (34.75)                                        
 13 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          1:06.35    1:08.00 SILV   
                  32.96     1:08.00 (35.04)                                        
 14 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          1:10.42    1:08.13 SILV   
                  32.85     1:08.13 (35.28)                                        
 15 LU, Elizabeth J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.26    1:08.48 SILV   
                  33.21     1:08.48 (35.27)                                        
 16 Fong, Chloe C       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.90    1:08.57 SILV   
                  33.94     1:08.57 (34.63)                                        
 17 Ivey, Hailey S      13 Empire-MR            1:06.15    1:08.61 SILV   
                  34.30     1:08.61 (34.31)                                        
 18 Chu, Jasmine        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.75    1:08.68 SILV   
                  33.39     1:08.68 (35.29)                                        
 19 Duverge, Ariana A   13 Twisters-MR          1:12.49    1:08.70 SILV   
                  32.87     1:08.70 (35.83)                                        
 20 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.75    1:09.20 SILV   
                  33.79     1:09.20 (35.41)                                        
 21 Hartigan, Maddie R  13 Empire-MR            1:14.15    1:09.29 SILV   
                  33.98     1:09.29 (35.31)                                        
 22 Drew, Sami B        14 Empire-MR            1:11.02    1:09.74 SILV   
                  34.28     1:09.74 (35.46)                                        
 23 Cheng, Britney      13 GATE-MR              1:10.65    1:10.11 SILV   
                  34.56     1:10.11 (35.55)                                        
 24 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.87    1:10.12 SILV   
                  33.94     1:10.12 (36.18)                                        
 25 Gan, Emma           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.50    1:10.52 SILV   
                  33.87     1:10.52 (36.65)                                        
 26 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            1:12.42    1:10.66 SILV   
                  34.59     1:10.66 (36.07)                                        
 27 Pompay, Melody R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.82    1:11.10 SILV   
                  34.27     1:11.10 (36.83)                                        
 28 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.27    1:11.42 SILV   
                  35.40     1:11.42 (36.02)                                        
 29 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          1:11.54    1:12.69 SILV   
                  35.14     1:12.69 (37.55)                                        
 29 Gioia, Meredith S   13 Phoenix-MR           1:10.77    1:12.69 SILV   
                  34.60     1:12.69 (38.09)                                        
 31 Vanella, Nicolette  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.44    1:13.36 SILV   
                  36.22     1:13.36 (37.14)                                        
 32 Pasion, Valerie B   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:13.63 SILV   
                  35.16     1:13.63 (38.47)                                        
 33 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.71    1:13.64 SILV   
                  35.48     1:13.64 (38.16)                                        
 34 Parmanan, Lily M    14 Phoenix Un-MR        1:21.28    1:13.73 SILV   
                  34.92     1:13.73 (38.81)                                        
 35 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR            1:16.61    1:13.89 SILV   
                  36.68     1:13.89 (37.21)                                        
 36 Molestina, Ana T    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.25    1:13.95 SILV   
                  36.31     1:13.95 (37.64)                                        
 37 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 UN-EA-MR             1:18.66    1:14.02 SILV   
                  35.92     1:14.02 (38.10)                                        
 38 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.89    1:14.23 SILV   
                  36.89     1:14.23 (37.34)                                        
 39 Fafian, Katherine   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.60    1:14.29 SILV   
                  36.67     1:14.29 (37.62)                                        
 40 Gebhardt, Rose      14 UN-EA-MR             1:18.17    1:14.48 SILV   
                  36.38     1:14.48 (38.10)                                        
 41 Sasso, JoJo T       13 Empire-MR            1:08.33    1:15.12 SILV   
                  35.90     1:15.12 (39.22)                                        
 42 Horwitz, Rebecca A  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.46    1:15.66        
                  36.58     1:15.66 (39.08)                                        
 43 Barbato, Mia L      13 Phoenix-MR           1:17.92    1:16.34        
                  37.44     1:16.34 (38.90)                                        
 44 Yamout, Nadine      14 Twisters-MR          1:18.06    1:16.36        
                  37.26     1:16.36 (39.10)                                        
 45 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.46    1:16.97        
                  37.13     1:16.97 (39.84)                                        
 46 Kiesel, Issy S      14 Empire-MR            1:16.63    1:17.20        
                  37.46     1:17.20 (39.74)                                        
 47 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.82    1:17.37        
                  38.34     1:17.37 (39.03)                                        
 48 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.57    1:17.42        
                  37.96     1:17.42 (39.46)                                        
 49 Walsh, Meghan C     13 Empire-MR            1:14.77    1:17.90        
                  38.88     1:17.90 (39.02)                                        
 50 Kalyuskin, Nina E   13 GATE-MR              1:19.37    1:18.45        
                  38.40     1:18.45 (40.05)                                        
 51 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.91    1:18.55        
                  38.61     1:18.55 (39.94)                                        
 52 Hricay, Morgan J    13 Empire-MR            1:16.45    1:18.88        
                  38.05     1:18.88 (40.83)                                        
 53 Cen, Melanie        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.67    1:18.93        
                  38.59     1:18.93 (40.34)                                        
 54 Poslednik, Anna Ma  13 Twisters-MR          1:22.46    1:19.93        
                  38.72     1:19.93 (41.21)                                        
 55 Kilgallen, Kristen  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.10    1:20.47        
                  39.75     1:20.47 (40.72)                                        
 56 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            1:22.11    1:21.66        
                  39.83     1:21.66 (41.83)                                        
 57 Cote, Meghan A      13 Phoenix-MR           1:13.77    1:22.62        
                  41.19     1:22.62 (41.43)                                        
 58 Malloy, Jenna r     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.24    1:24.50        
                  41.29     1:24.50 (43.21)                                        
 59 Fertig, Gillian     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.78    1:26.43        
                  41.94     1:26.43 (44.49)                                        
 60 Madaio, Julia E     13 Phoenix-MR           1:18.77    1:29.52        
                  42.12     1:29.52 (47.40)                                        
 61 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR              1:35.60    1:30.91        
                  43.76     1:30.91 (47.15)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.04    2:12.83 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:05.45 (34.09)     1:39.68 (34.23)     2:12.83 (33.15)
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.24    2:14.81 ZQ     
                  31.18     1:04.86 (33.68)     1:39.97 (35.11)     2:14.81 (34.84)
  3 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:13.63    2:15.63 ZQ     
                  31.96     1:06.39 (34.43)     1:41.86 (35.47)     2:15.63 (33.77)
  4 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR            2:14.87    2:17.17 ZQ     
                  33.08     1:07.64 (34.56)     1:42.91 (35.27)     2:17.17 (34.26)
  5 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.96    2:17.53 ZQ     
                  33.07     1:07.99 (34.92)     1:43.26 (35.27)     2:17.53 (34.27)
  6 Malendowicz, Kasia  14 Empire-MR            2:16.91    2:17.56 ZQ     
                  33.18                             1:43.68 ( )     2:17.56 (33.88)
  7 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            2:19.06    2:18.55 ZQ     
                  33.41     1:09.27 (35.86)     1:44.18 (34.91)     2:18.55 (34.37)
  8 Panitz, Georgia A   13 UN-EA-MR             2:18.34    2:19.29 ZQ     
                  33.56     1:08.83 (35.27)     1:44.39 (35.56)     2:19.29 (34.90)
  9 McNally, Lauren E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.26    2:21.13 ZQ     
                  33.02     1:09.08 (36.06)     1:45.40 (36.32)     2:21.13 (35.73)
 10 Andrews, Mika K     14 Empire-MR            2:25.83    2:21.90 JO     
                  33.94     1:09.63 (35.69)     1:46.37 (36.74)     2:21.90 (35.53)
 11 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.55    2:22.76 SILV   
                  34.45     1:10.69 (36.24)     1:46.85 (36.16)     2:22.76 (35.91)
 12 Ivey, Hailey S      13 Empire-MR            2:20.46    2:22.79 SILV   
                  34.41     1:10.07 (35.66)     1:46.75 (36.68)     2:22.79 (36.04)
 13 Fergus, Shea S      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.64    2:23.68 SILV   
                  32.84     1:08.87 (36.03)     1:46.61 (37.74)     2:23.68 (37.07)
 14 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            2:23.76    2:24.13 SILV   
                  33.96     1:09.95 (35.99)     1:47.18 (37.23)     2:24.13 (36.95)
 15 Lauer, Amanda       14 Phoenix Un-MR        2:16.85    2:24.69 SILV   
                  34.78     1:11.10 (36.32)     1:48.16 (37.06)     2:24.69 (36.53)
 16 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.21    2:24.75 SILV   
                  34.86     1:11.22 (36.36)     1:48.25 (37.03)     2:24.75 (36.50)
 16 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          2:30.15    2:24.75 SILV   
                  33.64     1:10.02 (36.38)     1:47.74 (37.72)     2:24.75 (37.01)
 18 Fong, Chloe C       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.06    2:25.02 SILV   
                  34.76     1:11.42 (36.66)     1:48.46 (37.04)     2:25.02 (36.56)
 19 Hartigan, Maddie R  13 Empire-MR            2:31.09    2:25.56 SILV   
                  35.14     1:11.87 (36.73)     1:49.60 (37.73)     2:25.56 (35.96)
 20 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.91    2:25.63 SILV   
                  34.14     1:11.67 (37.53)     1:49.33 (37.66)     2:25.63 (36.30)
 21 Passante, Julia     13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:31.77    2:25.74 SILV   
                  34.19     1:10.86 (36.67)     1:49.24 (38.38)     2:25.74 (36.50)
 22 Drew, Sami B        14 Empire-MR            2:28.53    2:26.98 SILV   
                  34.60     1:11.80 (37.20)     1:49.79 (37.99)     2:26.98 (37.19)
 23 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.99    2:27.16 SILV   
                  34.72     1:12.39 (37.67)     1:50.04 (37.65)     2:27.16 (37.12)
 24 DU, Maritha L       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.28    2:29.45 SILV   
                  33.33     1:10.42 (37.09)     1:49.81 (39.39)     2:29.45 (39.64)
 25 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            2:31.84    2:29.98 SILV   
                  34.81     1:12.63 (37.82)     1:51.52 (38.89)     2:29.98 (38.46)
 26 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          2:31.55    2:31.90 SILV   
                  35.23                             1:53.45 ( )     2:31.90 (38.45)
 27 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.13    2:33.48 SILV   
                  34.57     1:13.26 (38.69)     1:53.81 (40.55)     2:33.48 (39.67)
 28 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR            2:40.56    2:35.12 SILV   
                  37.76     1:16.65 (38.89)     1:56.28 (39.63)     2:35.12 (38.84)
 29 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 UN-EA-MR             2:41.79    2:39.66 SILV   
                  37.98     1:19.24 (41.26)     1:59.85 (40.61)     2:39.66 (39.81)
 30 Gebhardt, Rose      14 UN-EA-MR             2:48.36    2:40.51 SILV   
                  38.10     1:18.95 (40.85)     2:00.19 (41.24)     2:40.51 (40.32)
 31 Sasso, JoJo T       13 Empire-MR            2:34.83    2:40.59 SILV   
                  38.25     1:18.82 (40.57)     1:59.63 (40.81)     2:40.59 (40.96)
 32 Gioia, Meredith S   13 Phoenix-MR           2:35.77    2:42.03 SILV   
                  35.64     1:16.08 (40.44)     1:59.29 (43.21)     2:42.03 (42.74)
 33 Kiesel, Issy S      14 Empire-MR            2:38.51    2:43.82        
                  37.98     1:19.27 (41.29)     2:01.56 (42.29)     2:43.82 (42.26)
 34 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.21    2:44.52        
                  39.29     1:21.33 (42.04)     2:04.22 (42.89)     2:44.52 (40.30)
 35 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            2:46.00    2:48.72        
                  38.88     1:21.20 (42.32)     2:04.83 (43.63)     2:48.72 (43.89)
 36 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            2:55.28    2:51.83        
                  40.98     1:24.90 (43.92)     2:09.71 (44.81)     2:51.83 (42.12)
 37 Cen, Melanie        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.08    2:53.63        
                  40.98   2:53.63 (2:12.65)                                        
 38 Cote, Meghan A      13 Phoenix-MR           2:38.77    2:55.02        
                  40.25     1:23.69 (43.44)     2:09.86 (46.17)     2:55.02 (45.16)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.67    1:10.66 ZQ     
                  33.54     1:10.66 (37.12)                                        
  2 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:11.00    1:11.80 ZQ     
                  33.51     1:11.80 (38.29)                                        
  3 Meyers, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:12.05 ZQ     
                  34.43     1:12.05 (37.62)                                        
  4 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.02    1:12.34 ZQ     
                  33.66     1:12.34 (38.68)                                        
  5 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:12.61 ZQ     
                  34.54     1:12.61 (38.07)                                        
  6 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            1:14.59    1:12.94 ZQ     
                  34.50     1:12.94 (38.44)                                        
  7 Fong, Chloe C       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.29    1:12.96 ZQ     
                  34.98     1:12.96 (37.98)                                        
  8 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.64    1:13.28 ZQ     
                  35.57     1:13.28 (37.71)                                        
  9 Giordano, Julia L   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.43    1:13.37 ZQ     
                  34.83     1:13.37 (38.54)                                        
 10 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          1:12.42    1:13.44 ZQ     
                  34.32     1:13.44 (39.12)                                        
 11 Kang, Madeline J    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.67    1:15.46 ZQ     
                  36.33     1:15.46 (39.13)                                        
 12 Cassell, Sigrid G   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.58    1:15.83 JO     
                  35.02     1:15.83 (40.81)                                        
 13 Hartigan, Maddie R  13 Empire-MR            1:12.24    1:16.30 JO     
                  35.86     1:16.30 (40.44)                                        
 14 McNally, Lauren E   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.58    1:16.32 JO     
                  36.10     1:16.32 (40.22)                                        
 15 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          1:16.85    1:16.43 JO     
                  36.07     1:16.43 (40.36)                                        
 16 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:16.54 SILV   
                  35.78     1:16.54 (40.76)                                        
 17 Cheng, Britney      13 GATE-MR              1:16.80    1:16.57 SILV   
                  36.08     1:16.57 (40.49)                                        
 18 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.56    1:16.65 SILV   
                  35.92     1:16.65 (40.73)                                        
 19 Panitz, Georgia A   13 UN-EA-MR             1:13.01    1:16.67 SILV   
                  36.50     1:16.67 (40.17)                                        
 20 Moskowitz, Mary K   13 Phoenix-MR           1:16.77    1:17.12 SILV   
                  35.93     1:17.12 (41.19)                                        
 21 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:17.14 SILV   
                  36.50     1:17.14 (40.64)                                        
 22 LU, Elizabeth J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.40    1:17.36 SILV   
                  36.96     1:17.36 (40.40)                                        
 23 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.74    1:17.41 SILV   
                  36.39     1:17.41 (41.02)                                        
 24 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          1:19.81    1:17.74 SILV   
                  36.31     1:17.74 (41.43)                                        
 25 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.50    1:18.52 SILV   
                  37.04     1:18.52 (41.48)                                        
 26 Chu, Jasmine        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.43    1:19.69 SILV   
                  37.20     1:19.69 (42.49)                                        
 27 Gioia, Meredith S   13 Phoenix-MR           1:24.77    1:20.25 SILV   
                  37.24     1:20.25 (43.01)                                        
 28 Passante, Julia     13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:22.79    1:20.71 SILV   
                  37.50     1:20.71 (43.21)                                        
 29 Molestina, Ana T    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.20    1:21.02 SILV   
                  38.42     1:21.02 (42.60)                                        
 30 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            1:19.95    1:21.84 SILV   
                  38.80     1:21.84 (43.04)                                        
 31 Pasion, Valerie B   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.86    1:22.39 SILV   
                  39.68     1:22.39 (42.71)                                        
 32 Hricay, Morgan J    13 Empire-MR            1:24.42    1:22.71 SILV   
                  39.38     1:22.71 (43.33)                                        
 33 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.32    1:23.08 SILV   
                  39.62     1:23.08 (43.46)                                        
 34 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR              1:23.62    1:24.17        
                  39.84     1:24.17 (44.33)                                        
 35 Vanella, Nicolette  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.64    1:24.97        
                  40.79     1:24.97 (44.18)                                        
 36 Horwitz, Rebecca A  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.73    1:25.14        
                  40.85     1:25.14 (44.29)                                        
 37 Kilgallen, Kristen  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.52    1:25.15        
                  40.63     1:25.15 (44.52)                                        
 38 Guelpen, Angela N   13 Phoenix-MR           1:24.33    1:25.84        
                  40.07     1:25.84 (45.77)                                        
 39 Duverge, Ariana A   13 Twisters-MR          1:29.56    1:26.33        
                  39.79     1:26.33 (46.54)                                        
 40 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.19    1:26.41        
                  41.02     1:26.41 (45.39)                                        
 41 Kiesel, Issy S      14 Empire-MR            1:29.42    1:26.47        
                  40.28     1:26.47 (46.19)                                        
 42 Poslednik, Anna Ma  13 Twisters-MR          1:26.26    1:28.45        
                  40.07     1:28.45 (48.38)                                        
 43 Wesh, Jandeija B    13 GATE-MR              1:30.80    1:29.96        
                  42.67     1:29.96 (47.29)                                        
 44 Parmanan, Lily M    14 Phoenix Un-MR        1:35.68    1:30.78        
                  41.55     1:30.78 (49.23)                                        
 45 Malloy, Jenna r     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.15    1:31.43        
                  43.85     1:31.43 (47.58)                                        
 46 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            1:27.99    1:31.97        
                  43.81     1:31.97 (48.16)                                        
 47 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR              1:47.85    1:33.28        
                  44.40     1:33.28 (48.88)                                        
 48 Walsh, Meghan C     13 Empire-MR            1:32.48    1:33.87        
                  44.27     1:33.87 (49.60)                                        
 49 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            1:34.77    1:34.51        
                  44.35     1:34.51 (50.16)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.07    2:29.87 ZQ     
                  34.44     1:12.38 (37.94)     1:50.97 (38.59)     2:29.87 (38.90)
  2 McNally, Lauren E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.81    2:35.91 ZQ     
                  36.25     1:16.07 (39.82)     1:56.13 (40.06)     2:35.91 (39.78)
  3 Fong, Chloe C       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.88    2:36.43 ZQ     
                  35.99     1:15.46 (39.47)     1:55.92 (40.46)     2:36.43 (40.51)
  4 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            2:39.27    2:38.19 ZQ     
                  36.09     1:16.78 (40.69)     1:57.19 (40.41)     2:38.19 (41.00)
  5 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              2:32.00    2:39.40 ZQ     
                  36.11     1:17.16 (41.05)     1:58.66 (41.50)     2:39.40 (40.74)
  6 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          2:37.49    2:40.00 ZQ     
                  35.44     1:15.46 (40.02)     1:57.01 (41.55)     2:40.00 (42.99)
  7 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.94    2:40.03 ZQ     
                  35.51     1:15.74 (40.23)     1:57.22 (41.48)     2:40.03 (42.81)
  8 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          2:45.66    2:42.97 JO     
                  36.32     1:17.93 (41.61)     2:00.39 (42.46)     2:42.97 (42.58)
  9 Cassell, Sigrid G   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.32    2:44.53 SILV   
                  35.75     1:17.54 (41.79)     2:01.14 (43.60)     2:44.53 (43.39)
 10 Hartigan, Maddie R  13 Empire-MR            2:38.17    2:45.80 SILV   
                  38.10     1:19.42 (41.32)     2:02.16 (42.74)     2:45.80 (43.64)
 11 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR              2:45.00    2:47.51 SILV   
                  38.48     1:22.01 (43.53)     2:05.52 (43.51)     2:47.51 (41.99)
 12 Cheng, Britney      13 GATE-MR              2:50.69    2:47.81 SILV   
                  38.26     1:19.82 (41.56)     2:04.79 (44.97)     2:47.81 (43.02)
 13 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.26    2:49.48 SILV   
                  37.82     1:20.43 (42.61)     2:05.01 (44.58)     2:49.48 (44.47)
 14 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          2:51.79    2:50.81 SILV   
                  39.67     1:23.78 (44.11)     2:07.54 (43.76)     2:50.81 (43.27)
 15 Moskowitz, Mary K   13 Phoenix-MR           2:56.77    2:51.17 SILV   
                  37.15     1:19.81 (42.66)     2:05.29 (45.48)     2:51.17 (45.88)
 16 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            2:53.82    2:53.52 SILV   
                  39.76     1:23.49 (43.73)     2:09.15 (45.66)     2:53.52 (44.37)
 17 Passante, Julia     13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:54.77    2:54.21 SILV   
                  39.71     1:25.05 (45.34)     2:09.82 (44.77)     2:54.21 (44.39)
 18 Molestina, Ana T    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.60    2:54.43 SILV   
                  39.25     1:22.81 (43.56)     2:08.67 (45.86)     2:54.43 (45.76)
 19 Ivey, Hailey S      13 Empire-MR            3:02.96    2:56.92 SILV   
                  40.49     1:25.91 (45.42)     2:12.08 (46.17)     2:56.92 (44.84)
 20 Kilgallen, Kristen  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:57.11        
                  40.77     1:26.96 (46.19)     2:12.73 (45.77)     2:57.11 (44.38)
 21 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.32    2:57.33        
                  41.08     1:27.43 (46.35)     2:13.81 (46.38)     2:57.33 (43.52)
 22 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR              2:58.99    2:58.84        
                  40.88     1:26.45 (45.57)     2:13.82 (47.37)     2:58.84 (45.02)
 23 Guelpen, Angela N   13 Phoenix-MR           2:58.77    3:02.62        
                  40.56     1:26.19 (45.63)     2:15.14 (48.95)     3:02.62 (47.48)
 24 Hricay, Morgan J    13 Empire-MR            2:59.80    3:02.70        
                  41.09     1:28.80 (47.71)     2:17.88 (49.08)     3:02.70 (44.82)
 25 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.86    3:04.23        
                  42.85     1:30.70 (47.85)     2:17.62 (46.92)     3:04.23 (46.61)
 26 Kiesel, Issy S      14 Empire-MR            3:07.94    3:06.11        
                  42.02     1:29.72 (47.70)     2:17.61 (47.89)     3:06.11 (48.50)
 27 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.54    3:06.16        
                  41.69     1:30.23 (48.54)     2:20.70 (50.47)     3:06.16 (45.46)
 28 Khan, Sabeen A      14 Empire-MR            3:11.26    3:06.53        
                  42.88     1:30.90 (48.02)     2:19.23 (48.33)     3:06.53 (47.30)
 29 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:16.13    3:18.24        
                  43.78     1:34.05 (50.27)     2:25.70 (51.65)     3:18.24 (52.54)
 30 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR              3:22.60    3:25.17        
                  45.54     1:38.37 (52.83)     2:33.94 (55.57)     3:25.17 (51.23)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              1:01.48    1:00.79 ZQ     
                  28.55     1:00.79 (32.24)                                        
  2 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.86    1:01.45 ZQ     
                  29.09     1:01.45 (32.36)                                        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.51    1:01.54 ZQ     
                  29.11     1:01.54 (32.43)                                        
  4 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.05    1:02.36 ZQ     
                  29.70     1:02.36 (32.66)                                        
  5 Malendowicz, Kasia  14 Empire-MR            1:00.48    1:02.81 ZQ     
                  29.96     1:02.81 (32.85)                                        
  6 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.95    1:02.91 ZQ     
                  28.98     1:02.91 (33.93)                                        
  7 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR            1:04.69    1:03.22 ZQ     
                  29.51     1:03.22 (33.71)                                        
  8 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.79    1:04.36 ZQ     
                  30.23     1:04.36 (34.13)                                        
  9 Hillis, Gabrielle   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.41    1:04.49 ZQ     
                  29.05     1:04.49 (35.44)                                        
 10 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            1:02.72    1:04.70 ZQ     
                  30.34     1:04.70 (34.36)                                        
 11 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.76    1:05.08 ZQ     
                  30.60     1:05.08 (34.48)                                        
 12 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.83    1:05.69 JO     
                  30.65     1:05.69 (35.04)                                        
 13 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.58    1:05.87 SILV   
                  30.72     1:05.87 (35.15)                                        
 14 Meyers, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.14    1:05.92 SILV   
                  31.27     1:05.92 (34.65)                                        
 15 Lauer, Amanda       14 Phoenix Un-MR        1:05.53    1:05.96 SILV   
                  30.89     1:05.96 (35.07)                                        
 16 Cassell, Sigrid G   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.19    1:06.39 SILV   
                  30.98     1:06.39 (35.41)                                        
 17 Drew, Sami B        14 Empire-MR            1:03.48    1:06.41 SILV   
                  30.96     1:06.41 (35.45)                                        
 18 Andrews, Mika K     14 Empire-MR            1:06.60    1:06.73 SILV   
                  31.00     1:06.73 (35.73)                                        
 19 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:08.10 SILV   
                  31.52     1:08.10 (36.58)                                        
 20 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:11.50    1:08.17 SILV   
                  32.13     1:08.17 (36.04)                                        
 21 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 UN-EA-MR             1:09.12    1:09.03 SILV   
                  32.66     1:09.03 (36.37)                                        
 22 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.75    1:10.97 SILV   
                  33.42     1:10.97 (37.55)                                        
 23 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          1:14.67    1:11.07 SILV   
                  33.77     1:11.07 (37.30)                                        
 24 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.52    1:11.68        
                  32.49     1:11.68 (39.19)                                        
 25 Giordano, Julia L   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.95    1:12.74        
                  32.76     1:12.74 (39.98)                                        
 26 Gan, Emma           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.23    1:13.60        
                  34.49     1:13.60 (39.11)                                        
 27 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.72    1:13.91        
                  33.23     1:13.91 (40.68)                                        
 28 Meirowitz, Deborah  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.23    1:14.26        
                  35.40     1:14.26 (38.86)                                        
 29 Sasso, JoJo T       13 Empire-MR            1:11.18    1:14.39        
                  34.01     1:14.39 (40.38)                                        
 30 Gebhardt, Rose      14 UN-EA-MR             1:22.22    1:14.57        
                  35.52     1:14.57 (39.05)                                        
 31 Pasion, Valerie B   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.23    1:14.62        
                  34.37     1:14.62 (40.25)                                        
 32 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.13    1:16.11        
                  35.08     1:16.11 (41.03)                                        
 33 Moskowitz, Mary K   13 Phoenix-MR           1:09.77    1:16.80        
                  34.18     1:16.80 (42.62)                                        
 34 Vanella, Nicolette  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.52    1:18.46        
                  37.70     1:18.46 (40.76)                                        
 35 Ivey, Hailey S      13 Empire-MR            1:16.53    1:18.66        
                  36.14     1:18.66 (42.52)                                        
 36 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.73    1:18.84        
                  35.86     1:18.84 (42.98)                                        
 37 Khan, Sabeen A      14 Empire-MR            1:22.68    1:19.41        
                  36.31     1:19.41 (43.10)                                        
 38 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR            1:17.67    1:20.19        
                  37.09     1:20.19 (43.10)                                        
 39 Barbato, Mia L      13 Phoenix-MR           1:26.93    1:21.08        
                  37.24     1:21.08 (43.84)                                        
 40 SU, Rachael         13 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:21.70        
                  34.39     1:21.70 (47.31)                                        
 41 Hricay, Morgan J    13 Empire-MR            1:24.27    1:22.60        
                  39.62     1:22.60 (42.98)                                        
 42 Walsh, Meghan C     13 Empire-MR            1:30.60    1:28.39        
                  40.23     1:28.39 (48.16)                                        
 42 Kilgallen, Kristen  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.98    1:28.39        
                  39.70     1:28.39 (48.69)                                        
 44 Poslednik, Anna Ma  13 Twisters-MR          1:25.97    1:30.47        
                  41.07     1:30.47 (49.40)                                        
 45 Fertig, Gillian     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.00    1:35.96        
                  43.31     1:35.96 (52.65)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.00    2:13.16 ZQ     
                  29.90     1:04.14 (34.24)     1:39.04 (34.90)     2:13.16 (34.12)
  2 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.37    2:13.91 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:05.18 (34.37)     1:39.23 (34.05)     2:13.91 (34.68)
  3 Malendowicz, Kasia  14 Empire-MR            2:16.61    2:17.67 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:05.99 (34.95)     1:42.05 (36.06)     2:17.67 (35.62)
  4 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.28    2:18.48 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:05.78 (35.34)     1:42.09 (36.31)     2:18.48 (36.39)
  5 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.07    2:19.92 ZQ     
                  32.09     1:07.38 (35.29)     1:43.80 (36.42)     2:19.92 (36.12)
  6 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.76    2:20.27 ZQ     
                  30.26     1:06.57 (36.31)     1:43.84 (37.27)     2:20.27 (36.43)
  7 McNally, Lauren E   14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:22.87 ZQ     
                  32.47     1:08.45 (35.98)     1:45.51 (37.06)     2:22.87 (37.36)
  8 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR            2:23.47    2:25.01 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:08.84 (37.21)     1:46.83 (37.99)     2:25.01 (38.18)
  9 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.74    2:27.17 JO     
                  32.72     1:10.05 (37.33)     1:48.96 (38.91)     2:27.17 (38.21)
 10 Drew, Sami B        14 Empire-MR            2:19.07    2:30.50 JO     
                  32.23     1:09.80 (37.57)     1:49.39 (39.59)     2:30.50 (41.11)
 11 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.42    2:38.77        
                  33.99     1:14.75 (40.76)     1:56.65 (41.90)     2:38.77 (42.12)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:41.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.55    2:16.40 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:06.20 (36.28)     1:45.15 (38.95)     2:16.40 (31.25)
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.12    2:16.92 ZQ     
                  29.85     1:04.74 (34.89)     1:46.87 (42.13)     2:16.92 (30.05)
  3 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.72    2:18.27 ZQ     
                  30.37     1:06.53 (36.16)     1:46.75 (40.22)     2:18.27 (31.52)
  4 Fong, Chloe C       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.75    2:19.59 ZQ     
                  31.08     1:07.13 (36.05)     1:47.35 (40.22)     2:19.59 (32.24)
  5 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR            2:14.84    2:20.02 ZQ     
                  30.61     1:05.37 (34.76)     1:48.88 (43.51)     2:20.02 (31.14)
  6 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:20.64 ZQ     
                  29.33     1:05.34 (36.01)     1:47.47 (42.13)     2:20.64 (33.17)
  7 McNally, Lauren E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.75    2:20.92 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:07.55 (35.69)     1:50.01 (42.46)     2:20.92 (30.91)
  8 Hillis, Gabrielle   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.90    2:20.95 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:04.88 (34.07)     1:48.74 (43.86)     2:20.95 (32.21)
  9 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.65    2:21.28 ZQ     
                  30.52     1:04.79 (34.27)     1:49.54 (44.75)     2:21.28 (31.74)
 10 Malendowicz, Kasia  14 Empire-MR            2:15.43    2:21.30 ZQ     
                  30.54     1:06.23 (35.69)     1:51.26 (45.03)     2:21.30 (30.04)
 11 Panitz, Georgia A   13 UN-EA-MR             2:19.84    2:21.44 ZQ     
                  31.46     1:08.59 (37.13)     1:50.20 (41.61)     2:21.44 (31.24)
 12 Meringolo, Gabriel  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.19    2:21.68 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:06.94 (36.65)     1:49.73 (42.79)     2:21.68 (31.95)
 13 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            2:23.94    2:22.77 JO     
                  33.36     1:09.55 (36.19)     1:50.57 (41.02)     2:22.77 (32.20)
 14 LI, Sandra          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.87    2:23.76 SILV   
                  31.57     1:08.23 (36.66)     1:52.24 (44.01)     2:23.76 (31.52)
 15 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              2:24.00    2:24.86 SILV   
                  31.50     1:09.41 (37.91)     1:51.34 (41.93)     2:24.86 (33.52)
 16 Chu, Jasmine        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.32    2:25.37 SILV   
                  31.67     1:08.69 (37.02)     1:52.88 (44.19)     2:25.37 (32.49)
 17 LU, Elizabeth J     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.48    2:26.66 SILV   
                  31.81     1:08.16 (36.35)     1:52.73 (44.57)     2:26.66 (33.93)
 18 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            2:24.23    2:27.31 SILV   
                  31.16     1:07.07 (35.91)     1:53.88 (46.81)     2:27.31 (33.43)
 19 Fergus, Shea S      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.54    2:27.38 SILV   
                  31.96     1:08.98 (37.02)     1:54.52 (45.54)     2:27.38 (32.86)
 20 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.43    2:27.79 SILV   
                  33.40     1:09.44 (36.04)     1:53.64 (44.20)     2:27.79 (34.15)
 21 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.73    2:29.35 SILV   
                  31.91     1:10.08 (38.17)     1:57.55 (47.47)     2:29.35 (31.80)
 22 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          2:26.71    2:30.24 SILV   
                  32.80     1:10.30 (37.50)     1:54.57 (44.27)     2:30.24 (35.67)
 23 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.20    2:30.93 SILV   
                  32.22     1:10.85 (38.63)     1:55.86 (45.01)     2:30.93 (35.07)
 24 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.81    2:31.01 SILV   
                  33.97     1:10.96 (36.99)     1:57.81 (46.85)     2:31.01 (33.20)
 25 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          2:26.92    2:31.04 SILV   
                  32.47     1:11.06 (38.59)     1:57.03 (45.97)     2:31.04 (34.01)
 26 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.62    2:31.63 SILV   
                  34.88     1:12.71 (37.83)     1:58.34 (45.63)     2:31.63 (33.29)
 27 Pompay, Melody R    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.18    2:32.16 SILV   
                  32.42     1:11.36 (38.94)     1:57.40 (46.04)     2:32.16 (34.76)
 28 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.25    2:33.26 SILV   
                  33.35     1:11.99 (38.64)     1:57.83 (45.84)     2:33.26 (35.43)
 29 Gan, Emma           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.02    2:33.54 SILV   
                  33.82     1:11.41 (37.59)     1:59.31 (47.90)     2:33.54 (34.23)
 30 Moskowitz, Mary K   13 Phoenix-MR           2:38.77    2:34.07 SILV   
                  32.25     1:12.29 (40.04)     1:58.46 (46.17)     2:34.07 (35.61)
 31 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            2:36.56    2:35.10 SILV   
                  35.04     1:13.48 (38.44)     1:59.51 (46.03)     2:35.10 (35.59)
 32 Duverge, Ariana A   13 Twisters-MR          2:44.10    2:35.40 SILV   
                  32.56     1:12.16 (39.60)     1:59.78 (47.62)     2:35.40 (35.62)
 33 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR              2:35.00    2:37.38 SILV   
                  35.88     1:17.81 (41.93)     2:00.91 (43.10)     2:37.38 (36.47)
 34 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR            2:39.88    2:37.78 SILV   
                  36.97     1:17.64 (40.67)     2:03.95 (46.31)     2:37.78 (33.83)
 35 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 UN-EA-MR             2:52.08    2:38.14 SILV   
                  32.97     1:13.01 (40.04)     2:03.29 (50.28)     2:38.14 (34.85)
 36 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.92    2:38.34 SILV   
                  35.61     1:13.71 (38.10)     2:01.51 (47.80)     2:38.34 (36.83)
 37 Burns, Emily F      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:39.13 SILV   
                  35.23     1:18.07 (42.84)     2:03.30 (45.23)     2:39.13 (35.83)
 38 Sasso, JoJo T       13 Empire-MR            2:27.47    2:40.12 SILV   
                  35.05     1:15.73 (40.68)     2:04.96 (49.23)     2:40.12 (35.16)
 39 Gebhardt, Rose      14 UN-EA-MR             2:42.70    2:40.51 SILV   
                  34.18     1:15.48 (41.30)     2:05.01 (49.53)     2:40.51 (35.50)
 40 Gioia, Meredith S   13 Phoenix-MR           2:36.77    2:41.12 SILV   
                  34.27     1:14.15 (39.88)     2:02.13 (47.98)     2:41.12 (38.99)
 41 Yamout, Nadine      14 Twisters-MR          2:44.02    2:43.98        
                  34.00     1:15.51 (41.51)     2:06.60 (51.09)     2:43.98 (37.38)
 42 Fafian, Katherine   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.16    2:44.25        
                  37.72     1:19.64 (41.92)     2:09.67 (50.03)     2:44.25 (34.58)
 43 Kalyuskin, Nina E   13 GATE-MR              2:48.17    2:44.32        
                  38.46     1:20.32 (41.86)     2:07.83 (47.51)     2:44.32 (36.49)
 44 Horwitz, Rebecca A  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.02    2:44.35        
                  36.45     1:18.80 (42.35)     2:07.49 (48.69)     2:44.35 (36.86)
 45 Khan, Sabeen A      14 Empire-MR            2:41.74    2:45.45        
                  35.40     1:20.64 (45.24)     2:09.35 (48.71)     2:45.45 (36.10)
 46 Parmanan, Lily M    14 Phoenix Un-MR        2:59.38    2:46.90        
                  34.07     1:15.23 (41.16)     2:07.70 (52.47)     2:46.90 (39.20)
 47 Walsh, Meghan C     13 Empire-MR            2:42.91    2:47.73        
                  37.89     1:17.98 (40.09)     2:11.65 (53.67)     2:47.73 (36.08)
 48 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.72    2:47.90        
                  34.37     1:17.33 (42.96)     2:08.41 (51.08)     2:47.90 (39.49)
 49 Barbato, Mia L      13 Phoenix-MR           2:57.55    2:50.00        
                  38.69     1:20.38 (41.69)     2:12.24 (51.86)     2:50.00 (37.76)
 50 Malloy, Jenna r     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:20.13    2:52.05        
                  37.14     1:22.44 (45.30)     2:11.48 (49.04)     2:52.05 (40.57)
 51 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            2:55.25    2:57.45        
                  44.12     1:26.53 (42.41)     2:19.83 (53.30)     2:57.45 (37.62)
 52 Guelpen, Angela N   13 Phoenix-MR           2:45.77    2:58.45        
                  39.17     1:26.85 (47.68)     2:16.94 (50.09)     2:58.45 (41.51)
 53 Cote, Meghan A      13 Phoenix-MR           2:42.77    3:01.64        
                  39.53     1:26.21 (46.68)     2:22.72 (56.51)     3:01.64 (38.92)
 54 Fertig, Gillian     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:13.87    3:09.05        
                  46.14     1:33.74 (47.60)     2:24.84 (51.10)     3:09.05 (44.21)
 55 Madaio, Julia E     13 Phoenix-MR           2:50.77    3:14.58        
                  38.04     1:25.88 (47.84)     2:25.09 (59.21)     3:14.58 (49.49)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:06.99  JO
              5:25.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.48    4:39.64 ZQ     
                  31.05     1:07.16 (36.11)     1:42.86 (35.70)     2:18.15 (35.29)
        2:57.29 (39.14)     3:37.23 (39.94)     4:08.87 (31.64)     4:39.64 (30.77)
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.07    4:43.20 ZQ     
                  29.60     1:03.37 (33.77)     1:39.17 (35.80)     2:14.95 (35.78)
        2:56.52 (41.57)     3:38.50 (41.98)     4:11.35 (32.85)     4:43.20 (31.85)
  3 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.58    4:45.79 ZQ     
                                1:06.67 ( )                             2:22.30 ( )
      4:45.79 (2:23.49)                                                            
  4 Panitz, Georgia A   13 UN-EA-MR             5:15.00    4:49.67 ZQ     
                  30.49     1:06.06 (35.57)     1:44.21 (38.15)     2:21.41 (37.20)
        3:02.84 (41.43)     3:45.03 (42.19)     4:18.02 (32.99)     4:49.67 (31.65)
  5 Conte, Katie M      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.95    4:49.75 ZQ     
                  31.25     1:08.32 (37.07)     1:45.63 (37.31)     2:22.75 (37.12)
        3:05.82 (43.07)     3:48.87 (43.05)     4:20.11 (31.24)     4:49.75 (29.64)
  6 McNally, Lauren E   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.80    4:50.02 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:07.63 (35.86)     1:44.59 (36.96)     2:21.60 (37.01)
        3:03.67 (42.07)     3:45.92 (42.25)     4:18.77 (32.85)     4:50.02 (31.25)
  7 Hartigan, Maddie R  13 Empire-MR            5:10.00    4:50.20 ZQ     
                  30.97     1:07.53 (36.56)     1:45.31 (37.78)     2:22.70 (37.39)
        3:03.30 (40.60)     3:45.22 (41.92)     4:18.45 (33.23)     4:50.20 (31.75)
  8 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.05    4:53.64 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:07.27 (35.95)     1:45.38 (38.11)     2:24.01 (38.63)
        3:05.44 (41.43)     3:47.53 (42.09)     4:21.11 (33.58)     4:53.64 (32.53)
  9 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.62    4:54.08 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:06.31 (35.46)     1:44.76 (38.45)     2:21.10 (36.34)
        3:04.62 (43.52)     3:49.44 (44.82)     4:22.45 (33.01)     4:54.08 (31.63)
 10 Fong, Chloe C       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:00.86    4:54.15 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:08.28 (36.62)     1:46.54 (38.26)     2:24.26 (37.72)
        3:05.18 (40.92)     3:47.05 (41.87)     4:21.29 (34.24)     4:54.15 (32.86)
 11 Hillis, Gabrielle   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:26.97    5:02.68 JO     
                  35.25     1:10.04 (34.79)                             1:47.40 ( )
      4:04.83 (2:17.43)     4:20.50 (15.67)     5:02.68 (42.18)                    
 12 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            5:23.47    5:06.42 JO     
                  34.32     1:14.10 (39.78)     1:51.45 (37.35)     2:29.78 (38.33)
        3:12.66 (42.88)     3:56.10 (43.44)     4:31.23 (35.13)     5:06.42 (35.19)
 13 Andrews, Mika K     14 Empire-MR            5:13.24    5:07.75 SILV   
                                1:09.12 ( )                                        
            3:03.53 ( )   5:07.75 (2:04.22)                                        
 14 LU, Elizabeth J     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.23    5:13.25 SILV   
                  33.71     1:13.65 (39.94)     1:52.36 (38.71)     2:30.26 (37.90)
        3:16.12 (45.86)     4:02.95 (46.83)     4:38.41 (35.46)     5:13.25 (34.84)
 15 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            5:24.10    5:16.75 SILV   
                  30.33     1:08.30 (37.97)     1:46.87 (38.57)     2:25.10 (38.23)
        3:14.15 (49.05)     4:04.72 (50.57)     4:41.15 (36.43)     5:16.75 (35.60)
 16 Drew, Sami B        14 Empire-MR            5:16.29    5:21.39 SILV   
                  31.64     1:08.60 (36.96)     1:49.28 (40.68)     2:32.88 (43.60)
        3:22.19 (49.31)     4:10.20 (48.01)     4:46.20 (36.00)     5:21.39 (35.19)
 17 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          5:15.12    5:21.47 SILV   
                  34.20     1:15.56 (41.36)     1:52.83 (37.27)     2:29.80 (36.97)
        3:17.12 (47.32)     4:05.09 (47.97)     4:43.79 (38.70)     5:21.47 (37.68)
 18 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            5:37.46    5:22.90 SILV   
                  34.14     1:14.38 (40.24)     1:53.86 (39.48)     2:34.30 (40.44)
        3:20.83 (46.53)     4:08.15 (47.32)     4:46.25 (38.10)     5:22.90 (36.65)
 19 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR            5:35.00    5:23.07 SILV   
                  35.07     1:17.12 (42.05)     1:59.44 (42.32)     2:40.79 (41.35)
        3:26.07 (45.28)     4:11.80 (45.73)     4:48.52 (36.72)     5:23.07 (34.55)
 20 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 UN-EA-MR             5:45.00    5:34.34        
                  33.90     1:14.12 (40.22)     1:56.81 (42.69)     2:37.95 (41.14)
        3:28.65 (50.70)     4:20.48 (51.83)     4:57.58 (37.10)     5:34.34 (36.76)
 21 Sasso, JoJo T       13 Empire-MR            5:19.40    5:36.78        
                  36.35     1:20.96 (44.61)     2:05.02 (44.06)     2:45.87 (40.85)
        3:36.31 (50.44)     4:24.19 (47.88)     5:00.93 (36.74)     5:36.78 (35.85)
 22 Walsh, Meghan C     13 Empire-MR            5:38.00    5:42.77        
                  38.13     1:24.72 (46.59)     2:07.77 (43.05)     2:49.67 (41.90)
        3:37.61 (47.94)     4:28.46 (50.85)     5:05.77 (37.31)     5:42.77 (37.00)
 23 Khan, Sabeen A      14 Empire-MR            5:50.18    5:43.83        
                  35.94     1:20.28 (44.34)     2:06.82 (46.54)     2:51.99 (45.17)
        3:39.87 (47.88)     4:29.55 (49.68)     5:07.77 (38.22)     5:43.83 (36.06)
 -- Horwitz, Rebecca A  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:51.70         DQ        
                  35.17     1:21.02 (45.85)     2:06.78 (45.76)     2:51.84 (45.06)
        3:41.77 (49.93)     4:32.69 (50.92)     5:12.21 (39.52)          DQ (38.21)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hare, Maia          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.19      24.72 METS   
  2 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR            25.23      25.23 METS   
  3 Wong, Natalie L     15 UN-LI-MR               24.41      25.28 METS   
  4 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR    25.59      25.53 METS   
  5 Nembach, Kali T     15 Express Swimming-MR    25.45      25.79        
  6 Riverso, Nadia A    15 Empire-MR              26.43      25.87        
  7 Quinn, Madeleine J  17 Express Swimming-MR    24.91      25.96        
  8 Tsai, Ariel Y       15 Sachem-MR              26.34      26.07        
  9 Ludwicki, Kristin   16 Phoenix Un-MR          25.80      26.11        
 10 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR    26.95      26.24        
 10 Taylor, Sophia G    15 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.40      26.24        
 12 Ren, Isabel T       17 Express Swimming-MR    26.06      26.27        
 13 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix Un-MR          26.10      26.35        
 14 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR            26.41      26.39        
 15 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      26.43        
 15 Globus, Adi L       15 Phoenix Un-MR          26.77      26.43        
 17 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.21      26.50        
 18 Blum, Alyssa N      15 Express Swimming-MR    26.51      26.57        
 19 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR    27.64      26.59        
 20 Gordon, Shannon E   16 Express Swimming-MR    25.78      26.85        
 21 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR                27.00      26.89        
 22 Marasco, Rachel J   17 Express Swimming-MR    26.79      26.90        
 23 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem-MR              26.76      26.96        
 24 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      27.03        
 25 Ciavarella, Nicki   16 Phoenix Un-MR          27.77      27.20        
 26 Atkin, Taylor K     15 Empire-MR              28.00      27.67        
 26 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR    27.19      27.67        
 28 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR                28.00      27.70        
 28 Wang, Carol         15 GATE-MR                27.92      27.70        
 30 Hongamata, Lydia    16 NCAC-MR                28.00      27.78        
 31 Herring, Sophia M   16 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.32      27.80        
 32 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR                27.68      27.88        
 33 Lachhab, Hanaa      15 Twisters-MR            27.74      28.07        
 34 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix Un-MR          27.61      28.10        
 35 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR    28.52      28.13        
 36 Rhodd, Holland M    16 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.01      28.33        
 37 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR            27.67      28.41        
 38 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR    29.12      28.74        
 39 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.96        
 40 Montes, Adrianna    16 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.24      29.08        
 41 Ksendzovsky, Nicol  15 UN Rac-MR              33.13      29.18        
 42 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR              29.76      29.69        
 43 Nicolas, Anjelica   16 NCAC-MR                28.50      29.71        
 44 Defonte, Alicia     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.19      29.72        
 45 Qu, Sara            13 GATE-MR                30.56      30.10        
 46 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR    30.58      30.49        
 47 Medici, Julia M     15 Empire-MR              32.39      32.48        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.89  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hare, Maia          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.33      53.51 METS   
                  25.54       53.51 (27.97)                                        
  2 Thompson, Bebe B    15 Empire-MR              53.77      53.77 METS   
                  26.27       53.77 (27.50)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Megan E  16 Empire-MR              52.89      53.99 METS   
                  26.54       53.99 (27.45)                                        
  4 Andrews, Jinan M    17 Phoenix Un-MR          52.91      54.02 METS   
                  26.27       54.02 (27.75)                                        
  5 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Un-MR          53.36      54.28 METS   
                  26.41       54.28 (27.87)                                        
  6 Marynowski, Ryan M  22 Empire-MR              55.06      54.40 METS   
                  26.14       54.40 (28.26)                                        
  7 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR    55.31      54.79 METS   
                  26.19       54.79 (28.60)                                        
  8 Lange, Kaitlyn E    15 Phoenix Un-MR          55.28      55.07 METS   
                  26.76       55.07 (28.31)                                        
  9 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR            55.46      55.12 METS   
                  26.76       55.12 (28.36)                                        
 10 Nembach, Kali T     15 Express Swimming-MR    55.58      55.19 METS   
                  26.74       55.19 (28.45)                                        
 11 Quinn, Madeleine J  17 Express Swimming-MR    53.70      55.25 METS   
                  26.50       55.25 (28.75)                                        
 12 Gordon, Shannon E   16 Express Swimming-MR    55.12      55.29 METS   
                  26.67       55.29 (28.62)                                        
 12 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR              55.96      55.29 METS   
                  27.01       55.29 (28.28)                                        
 14 Panitz, Beatrix M   17 UN-EA-MR               52.58      55.44 METS   
                  26.75       55.44 (28.69)                                        
 15 Wong, Natalie L     15 UN-LI-MR               54.19      55.71 METS   
                  26.54       55.71 (29.17)                                        
 16 NG, Sydney          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.04      56.09        
                  27.24       56.09 (28.85)                                        
 17 Barry, Kristina F   16 Empire-MR              54.92      56.32        
                  27.07       56.32 (29.25)                                        
 18 Bonvissuto, Carrie  15 Express Swimming-MR    54.89      56.61        
                  27.26       56.61 (29.35)                                        
 19 Ren, Isabel T       17 Express Swimming-MR    57.35      56.79        
                  27.21       56.79 (29.58)                                        
 20 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR    54.62      56.92        
                  27.21       56.92 (29.71)                                        
 21 Riverso, Nadia A    15 Empire-MR              58.14      56.95        
                  26.73       56.95 (30.22)                                        
 22 McNamara, Alison M  16 Empire-MR              55.55      57.13        
                  27.31       57.13 (29.82)                                        
 23 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR    58.76      57.20        
                  27.57       57.20 (29.63)                                        
 24 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR    57.38      57.21        
                  27.21       57.21 (30.00)                                        
 25 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR    56.74      57.30        
                  27.73       57.30 (29.57)                                        
 26 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR            56.29      57.37        
                  27.41       57.37 (29.96)                                        
 27 Code, Alexa L       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.21      57.40        
                  27.69       57.40 (29.71)                                        
 28 Schlesinger, Sarah  15 Empire-MR              54.68      57.46        
                  27.75       57.46 (29.71)                                        
 29 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR              57.82      57.47        
                  27.62       57.47 (29.85)                                        
 30 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire-MR              54.76      57.48        
                  27.33       57.48 (30.15)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR            57.54      57.58        
                  27.97       57.58 (29.61)                                        
 32 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR            58.92      57.61        
                  27.57       57.61 (30.04)                                        
 32 Taylor, Sophia G    15 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.83      57.61        
                  27.91       57.61 (29.70)                                        
 34 Venice, Charissa L  18 Phoenix Un-MR          55.77      57.67        
                  27.61       57.67 (30.06)                                        
 35 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR              55.95      57.68        
                  27.34       57.68 (30.34)                                        
 36 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire-MR              56.22      57.69        
                  27.54       57.69 (30.15)                                        
 37 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR            57.39      57.78        
                  28.42       57.78 (29.36)                                        
 38 Chu, Kierstin E     16 Empire-MR              54.83      57.83        
                  27.81       57.83 (30.02)                                        
 39 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR                55.37      57.84        
                  27.51       57.84 (30.33)                                        
 40 Ciavarella, Nicki   16 Phoenix Un-MR          57.77      58.00        
                  27.90       58.00 (30.10)                                        
 41 Katchis, Nicole E   16 Empire-MR              57.30      58.06        
                  28.08       58.06 (29.98)                                        
 42 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix Un-MR          57.51      58.14        
                  28.15       58.14 (29.99)                                        
 43 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR    59.45      58.16        
                  28.33       58.16 (29.83)                                        
 44 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.24      58.24        
                  28.00       58.24 (30.24)                                        
 45 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR    57.36      58.26        
                  28.18       58.26 (30.08)                                        
 46 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.09      58.29        
                  28.22       58.29 (30.07)                                        
 47 Ludwicki, Kristin   16 Phoenix Un-MR          56.23      58.30        
                  27.69       58.30 (30.61)                                        
 48 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR            59.99      58.33        
                  28.10       58.33 (30.23)                                        
 49 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR                58.00      58.39        
                  28.23       58.39 (30.16)                                        
 50 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem-MR              58.63      58.54        
                  27.81       58.54 (30.73)                                        
 51 Elwyn, Kitty K      16 Empire-MR              57.82      58.68        
                  28.21       58.68 (30.47)                                        
 52 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR            58.76      58.93        
                  28.63       58.93 (30.30)                                        
 53 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR    59.68      59.26        
                  28.59       59.26 (30.67)                                        
 54 Cohen, Olivia M     15 Express Swimming-MR    59.70      59.46        
                  28.58       59.46 (30.88)                                        
 55 Trzeciak, Veronica  16 UN-LI-MR               57.10      59.66        
                  28.48       59.66 (31.18)                                        
 55 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR            54.89      59.66        
                  28.45       59.66 (31.21)                                        
 57 Vani, Jacqueline J  17 Express Swimming-MR    58.43      59.80        
                  29.20       59.80 (30.60)                                        
 58 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR            59.57    1:00.33        
                  28.99     1:00.33 (31.34)                                        
 59 Noach, Rachel       15 Empire-MR              59.96    1:00.36        
                  28.89     1:00.36 (31.47)                                        
 60 Kascle, Raeanne     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.13    1:00.45        
                  29.42     1:00.45 (31.03)                                        
 61 Lu, Sifan           15 Twisters-MR            59.12    1:00.72        
                  29.41     1:00.72 (31.31)                                        
 62 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.73        
                  29.43     1:00.73 (31.30)                                        
 63 Wang, Carol         15 GATE-MR              1:02.00    1:00.76        
                  29.34     1:00.76 (31.42)                                        
 64 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR            57.22    1:00.83        
                  28.68     1:00.83 (32.15)                                        
 65 Lachhab, Hanaa      15 Twisters-MR            59.02    1:00.97        
                  29.26     1:00.97 (31.71)                                        
 66 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          1:00.05    1:01.11        
                  29.43     1:01.11 (31.68)                                        
 67 Savino, Chloe M     15 Express Swimming-MR    59.61    1:01.43        
                  28.82     1:01.43 (32.61)                                        
 68 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.23    1:01.83        
                  29.80     1:01.83 (32.03)                                        
 69 Leopizzi, Amanda M  15 Empire-MR              58.48    1:01.86        
                  28.69     1:01.86 (33.17)                                        
 70 Lee, Audrey         15 GATE-MR                59.51    1:01.89        
                  29.37     1:01.89 (32.52)                                        
 71 Lotito, Taylor P    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.71    1:02.56        
                  31.08     1:02.56 (31.48)                                        
 72 Montes, Adrianna    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.91    1:02.99        
                  30.13     1:02.99 (32.86)                                        
 73 Wren, Meghan        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.19    1:03.23        
                  30.67     1:03.23 (32.56)                                        
 74 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              1:01.08    1:03.82        
                  30.80     1:03.82 (33.02)                                        
 75 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.08        
                  30.21     1:04.08 (33.87)                                        
 76 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix Un-MR          59.78    1:04.16        
                  30.30     1:04.16 (33.86)                                        
 77 Ksendzovsky, Nicol  15 UN Rac-MR            1:05.64    1:04.17        
                  30.75     1:04.17 (33.42)                                        
 78 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.68    1:05.32        
                  31.54     1:05.32 (33.78)                                        
 79 Qu, Sara            13 GATE-MR              1:05.76    1:09.22        
                  32.86     1:09.22 (36.36)                                        
 80 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              1:05.29    1:10.40        
                  35.40     1:10.40 (35.00)                                        
 81 Tung, Michelle L    11 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:15.03        
                  35.35     1:15.03 (39.68)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B    15 Empire-MR            1:52.59    1:55.03 METS   
                  26.70       55.50 (28.80)     1:25.09 (29.59)     1:55.03 (29.94)
  2 Gallagher, Megan E  16 Empire-MR            1:53.50    1:56.85 METS   
                  27.85       57.31 (29.46)     1:27.31 (30.00)     1:56.85 (29.54)
  3 Andrews, Jinan M    17 Phoenix Un-MR        1:58.29    1:57.27 METS   
                  27.39       57.32 (29.93)     1:27.43 (30.11)     1:57.27 (29.84)
  4 Marynowski, Ryan M  22 Empire-MR            1:59.03    1:58.27 METS   
                  27.71       57.54 (29.83)     1:27.98 (30.44)     1:58.27 (30.29)
  5 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.78    1:58.92 METS   
                  27.99       58.38 (30.39)     1:29.18 (30.80)     1:58.92 (29.74)
  6 Hare, Maia          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.80    1:59.06 METS   
                  27.45       57.06 (29.61)     1:27.73 (30.67)     1:59.06 (31.33)
  7 Quinn, Madeleine J  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.23    1:59.07 METS   
                  27.66       57.35 (29.69)     1:28.08 (30.73)     1:59.07 (30.99)
  8 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.93    1:59.17 METS   
                  27.60       58.16 (30.56)     1:28.93 (30.77)     1:59.17 (30.24)
  9 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:55.76    1:59.29 METS   
                  27.44       57.42 (29.98)     1:28.39 (30.97)     1:59.29 (30.90)
 10 Gordon, Shannon E   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.45    1:59.39 METS   
                  27.82       57.88 (30.06)     1:28.33 (30.45)     1:59.39 (31.06)
 11 Nembach, Kali T     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.53    1:59.60 METS   
                  27.38       57.46 (30.08)     1:28.52 (31.06)     1:59.60 (31.08)
 12 Schlesinger, Sarah  15 Empire-MR            1:55.22    1:59.65 METS   
                  27.68       58.00 (30.32)     1:29.03 (31.03)     1:59.65 (30.62)
 13 NG, Sydney          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:01.62    1:59.86 METS   
                  28.15       58.83 (30.68)     1:29.60 (30.77)     1:59.86 (30.26)
 14 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          2:01.28    2:00.21        
                  27.97       58.48 (30.51)     1:29.67 (31.19)     2:00.21 (30.54)
 15 Bonvissuto, Carrie  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.51    2:00.65        
                  27.92       58.39 (30.47)     1:29.46 (31.07)     2:00.65 (31.19)
 16 Panitz, Beatrix M   17 UN-EA-MR             1:54.32    2:00.94        
                  26.90       56.51 (29.61)     1:28.47 (31.96)     2:00.94 (32.47)
 17 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.60    2:01.47        
                  28.42       59.44 (31.02)     1:30.51 (31.07)     2:01.47 (30.96)
 18 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            2:00.52    2:01.71        
                  28.10       58.78 (30.68)     1:30.28 (31.50)     2:01.71 (31.43)
 19 Ren, Isabel T       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.07    2:02.03        
                  27.97       58.56 (30.59)     1:30.02 (31.46)     2:02.03 (32.01)
 20 McNamara, Alison M  16 Empire-MR            1:56.63    2:02.05        
                  27.87       58.67 (30.80)     1:30.92 (32.25)     2:02.05 (31.13)
 21 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire-MR            1:59.66    2:02.47        
                  27.84       58.20 (30.36)     1:30.33 (32.13)     2:02.47 (32.14)
 22 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.29    2:02.70        
                  27.91       58.71 (30.80)     1:30.88 (32.17)     2:02.70 (31.82)
 23 Barry, Kristina F   16 Empire-MR            1:56.29    2:03.26        
                  27.63       58.30 (30.67)     1:31.00 (32.70)     2:03.26 (32.26)
 24 Clouse, Cheyanne A  16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:57.87    2:03.59        
                  27.86       58.28 (30.42)     1:30.62 (32.34)     2:03.59 (32.97)
 25 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            2:05.85    2:03.74        
                  28.35       59.35 (31.00)     1:31.68 (32.33)     2:03.74 (32.06)
 26 Delane, Kelly A     16 Empire-MR            1:59.24    2:03.76        
                  28.70       59.70 (31.00)     1:31.66 (31.96)     2:03.76 (32.10)
 27 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire-MR            1:58.17    2:03.95        
                  29.22     1:00.43 (31.21)     1:32.21 (31.78)     2:03.95 (31.74)
 28 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          2:07.30    2:04.02        
                  28.12       59.10 (30.98)     1:31.70 (32.60)     2:04.02 (32.32)
 29 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          2:03.15    2:04.06        
                  28.83     1:00.48 (31.65)     1:33.09 (32.61)     2:04.06 (30.97)
 30 Code, Alexa L       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.90    2:04.46        
                  28.40       59.51 (31.11)     1:32.05 (32.54)     2:04.46 (32.41)
 31 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          2:02.94    2:04.59        
                  28.46     1:00.03 (31.57)     1:32.48 (32.45)     2:04.59 (32.11)
 32 Katchis, Nicole E   16 Empire-MR            2:03.22    2:05.03        
                  28.74     1:00.05 (31.31)     1:32.37 (32.32)     2:05.03 (32.66)
 33 Riverso, Nadia A    15 Empire-MR            2:09.50    2:05.28        
                  28.52     1:00.49 (31.97)     1:33.02 (32.53)     2:05.28 (32.26)
 34 Ciavarella, Nicki   16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:04.77    2:05.41        
                  29.21     1:01.54 (32.33)     1:34.25 (32.71)     2:05.41 (31.16)
 35 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          2:03.42    2:05.45        
                  29.26     1:01.13 (31.87)     1:33.95 (32.82)     2:05.45 (31.50)
 36 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:04.34    2:05.46        
                  29.65     1:01.65 (32.00)     1:34.31 (32.66)     2:05.46 (31.15)
 37 Elwyn, Kitty K      16 Empire-MR            2:05.06    2:05.52        
                  28.21       59.85 (31.64)     1:33.05 (33.20)     2:05.52 (32.47)
 38 Blum, Alyssa N      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.34    2:05.60        
                  28.07       59.40 (31.33)     1:31.99 (32.59)     2:05.60 (33.61)
 39 McGrath, Deirdre R  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.99    2:06.91        
                  29.07     1:00.90 (31.83)     1:34.06 (33.16)     2:06.91 (32.85)
 40 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.02    2:07.45        
                  30.48     1:02.80 (32.32)     1:35.34 (32.54)     2:07.45 (32.11)
 41 Savino, Chloe M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.74    2:07.85        
                  29.35     1:01.91 (32.56)     1:34.86 (32.95)     2:07.85 (32.99)
 42 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          2:12.38    2:07.98        
                  29.66     1:01.65 (31.99)     1:35.10 (33.45)     2:07.98 (32.88)
 43 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:09.67    2:08.03        
                  29.49     1:01.78 (32.29)     1:35.11 (33.33)     2:08.03 (32.92)
 44 Trzeciak, Veronica  16 UN-LI-MR             2:01.71    2:08.27        
                  29.06     1:00.87 (31.81)     1:34.44 (33.57)     2:08.27 (33.83)
 45 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:09.82    2:08.31        
                  29.49     1:01.84 (32.35)     1:35.90 (34.06)     2:08.31 (32.41)
 46 Chu, Kierstin E     16 Empire-MR            1:59.16    2:08.54        
                  28.32     1:00.39 (32.07)     1:33.97 (33.58)     2:08.54 (34.57)
 47 Ludwicki, Kristin   16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:05.14    2:08.61        
                  28.79     1:00.52 (31.73)     1:34.07 (33.55)     2:08.61 (34.54)
 48 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.80    2:08.78        
                  30.18     1:02.47 (32.29)     1:35.46 (32.99)     2:08.78 (33.32)
 49 Lachhab, Hanaa      15 Twisters-MR          2:09.94    2:08.91        
                  29.73     1:01.88 (32.15)     1:35.52 (33.64)     2:08.91 (33.39)
 50 Lu, Sifan           15 Twisters-MR          2:08.11    2:09.68        
                  31.02     1:04.16 (33.14)     1:36.99 (32.83)     2:09.68 (32.69)
 51 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          2:04.17    2:09.80        
                  29.74     1:02.73 (32.99)     1:36.64 (33.91)     2:09.80 (33.16)
 52 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:10.90    2:09.82        
                  29.67     1:02.36 (32.69)     1:36.20 (33.84)     2:09.82 (33.62)
 53 Hartigan, Kaitlin   17 Empire-MR            1:59.47    2:10.59        
                  28.18     1:00.41 (32.23)     1:35.03 (34.62)     2:10.59 (35.56)
 54 Noach, Rachel       15 Empire-MR            2:07.84    2:10.76        
                  29.89     1:02.44 (32.55)     1:36.67 (34.23)     2:10.76 (34.09)
 55 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          2:02.34    2:10.94        
                  29.29     1:01.87 (32.58)     1:36.72 (34.85)     2:10.94 (34.22)
 56 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          2:12.56    2:10.95        
                  30.20     1:03.21 (33.01)     1:37.40 (34.19)     2:10.95 (33.55)
 57 Atkin, Taylor K     15 Empire-MR            2:08.05    2:11.18        
                  29.02     1:01.42 (32.40)     1:35.86 (34.44)     2:11.18 (35.32)
 58 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          2:13.44    2:12.69        
                  29.84     1:02.39 (32.55)     1:36.86 (34.47)     2:12.69 (35.83)
 59 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          2:07.83    2:13.71        
                  30.49     1:04.06 (33.57)     1:39.24 (35.18)     2:13.71 (34.47)
 60 Rhodd, Holland M    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.79    2:15.49        
                  30.68     1:04.94 (34.26)     1:39.93 (34.99)     2:15.49 (35.56)
 61 Leopizzi, Amanda M  15 Empire-MR            2:10.45    2:16.46        
                  30.03     1:04.25 (34.22)     1:40.68 (36.43)     2:16.46 (35.78)
 62 Tsai, Ariel Y       15 Sachem-MR            2:11.25    2:17.96        
                  30.52     1:04.33 (33.81)     1:41.49 (37.16)     2:17.96 (36.47)
 63 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              2:11.70    2:20.01        
                  31.53     1:06.88 (35.35)     1:43.73 (36.85)     2:20.01 (36.28)
 64 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              2:25.00    2:24.22        
                  31.08     1:07.45 (36.37)     1:46.37 (38.92)     2:24.22 (37.85)
 65 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.55    2:24.83        
                  33.18     1:09.60 (36.42)     1:47.11 (37.51)     2:24.83 (37.72)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlesinger, Sarah  15 Empire-MR            5:00.59    5:09.67 METS   
                  28.99     1:00.69 (31.70)     1:31.90 (31.21)     2:03.17 (31.27)
        2:33.89 (30.72)     3:04.86 (30.97)     3:35.99 (31.13)     4:07.19 (31.20)
        4:38.60 (31.41)     5:09.67 (31.07)                                        
  2 Quinn, Madeleine J  17 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.64    5:13.33 METS   
                  28.54       59.33 (30.79)     1:30.42 (31.09)     2:02.11 (31.69)
        2:33.84 (31.73)     3:05.53 (31.69)     3:37.22 (31.69)     4:09.45 (32.23)
        4:41.64 (32.19)     5:13.33 (31.69)                                        
  3 Gordon, Shannon E   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.64    5:13.63 METS   
                  28.03       59.77 (31.74)     1:31.61 (31.84)     2:02.88 (31.27)
        2:34.38 (31.50)     3:06.42 (32.04)     3:38.67 (32.25)     4:10.51 (31.84)
        4:42.41 (31.90)     5:13.63 (31.22)                                        
  4 Thompson, Bebe B    15 Empire-MR            4:58.77    5:15.74        
                  29.39     1:00.73 (31.34)     1:31.75 (31.02)     2:03.10 (31.35)
        2:34.70 (31.60)     3:06.70 (32.00)     3:39.01 (32.31)     4:11.53 (32.52)
        4:44.07 (32.54)     5:15.74 (31.67)                                        
  5 Gallagher, Megan E  16 Empire-MR            5:05.57    5:16.41        
                  29.61     1:01.58 (31.97)     1:34.26 (32.68)     2:06.77 (32.51)
        2:38.40 (31.63)     3:10.17 (31.77)     3:42.10 (31.93)     4:14.19 (32.09)
        4:45.59 (31.40)     5:16.41 (30.82)                                        
  6 McNamara, Alison M  16 Empire-MR            5:06.81    5:20.43        
                  28.22     1:00.40 (32.18)     1:34.38 (33.98)     2:08.24 (33.86)
        2:39.43 (31.19)     3:11.01 (31.58)     3:45.33 (34.32)     4:19.21 (33.88)
        4:50.12 (30.91)     5:20.43 (30.31)                                        
  7 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          5:22.98    5:23.52        
                  29.57     1:02.25 (32.68)     1:35.04 (32.79)     2:07.65 (32.61)
        2:40.31 (32.66)     3:13.17 (32.86)     3:46.27 (33.10)     4:19.25 (32.98)
        4:51.86 (32.61)     5:23.52 (31.66)                                        
  8 Delane, Kelly A     16 Empire-MR            5:15.91    5:24.92        
                  29.68     1:02.40 (32.72)     1:35.97 (33.57)     2:09.23 (33.26)
        2:42.09 (32.86)     3:14.83 (32.74)     3:47.92 (33.09)     4:20.89 (32.97)
        4:53.58 (32.69)     5:24.92 (31.34)                                        
  9 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire-MR            5:15.93    5:25.19        
                  29.75     1:02.78 (33.03)     1:35.92 (33.14)     2:09.26 (33.34)
        2:41.14 (31.88)     3:13.76 (32.62)     3:47.57 (33.81)     4:21.46 (33.89)
        4:53.08 (31.62)     5:25.19 (32.11)                                        
 10 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            5:20.93    5:25.36        
                  30.09     1:02.69 (32.60)     1:35.96 (33.27)     2:09.24 (33.28)
        2:42.39 (33.15)     3:15.30 (32.91)     3:48.49 (33.19)     4:21.45 (32.96)
        4:54.38 (32.93)     5:25.36 (30.98)                                        
 11 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          5:39.50    5:26.35        
                  29.05     1:00.31 (31.26)     1:32.69 (32.38)     2:05.60 (32.91)
        2:39.18 (33.58)     3:12.84 (33.66)     3:46.81 (33.97)     4:20.71 (33.90)
        4:54.59 (33.88)     5:26.35 (31.76)                                        
 12 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:26.74        
                  29.20     1:00.90 (31.70)     1:33.63 (32.73)     2:07.12 (33.49)
        2:40.88 (33.76)     3:15.00 (34.12)     3:48.60 (33.60)     4:22.40 (33.80)
        4:54.98 (32.58)     5:26.74 (31.76)                                        
 13 Panitz, Beatrix M   17 UN-EA-MR             5:02.65    5:28.42        
                  29.65     1:02.18 (32.53)     1:35.20 (33.02)     2:08.21 (33.01)
        2:40.77 (32.56)     3:14.21 (33.44)     3:48.41 (34.20)     4:22.62 (34.21)
        4:55.76 (33.14)     5:28.42 (32.66)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          5:32.99    5:29.95        
                  29.31     1:02.11 (32.80)     1:35.85 (33.74)     2:09.53 (33.68)
        2:43.43 (33.90)     3:17.27 (33.84)     3:51.07 (33.80)     4:24.64 (33.57)
        4:58.01 (33.37)     5:29.95 (31.94)                                        
 15 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            5:29.00    5:31.51        
                  29.45     1:01.69 (32.24)     1:34.87 (33.18)     2:08.66 (33.79)
        2:42.62 (33.96)     3:16.48 (33.86)     3:50.73 (34.25)     4:25.10 (34.37)
        4:58.68 (33.58)     5:31.51 (32.83)                                        
 16 Elwyn, Kitty K      16 Empire-MR            5:27.47    5:32.57        
                  29.99     1:02.63 (32.64)     1:36.39 (33.76)     2:10.20 (33.81)
        2:43.89 (33.69)     3:17.66 (33.77)     3:51.53 (33.87)     4:25.33 (33.80)
        4:59.55 (34.22)     5:32.57 (33.02)                                        
 17 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          5:28.40    5:33.89        
                  29.14     1:01.65 (32.51)     1:35.02 (33.37)     2:08.32 (33.30)
        2:41.76 (33.44)     3:15.43 (33.67)     3:49.75 (34.32)     4:24.47 (34.72)
        4:59.24 (34.77)     5:33.89 (34.65)                                        
 18 Nixon, Charlotte A  17 Empire-MR            5:38.20    5:34.51        
                  29.70     1:02.96 (33.26)     1:36.80 (33.84)     2:10.95 (34.15)
        2:44.60 (33.65)     3:18.18 (33.58)     3:52.26 (34.08)     4:26.88 (34.62)
        5:01.26 (34.38)     5:34.51 (33.25)                                        
 19 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          5:36.79    5:35.25        
                  29.69     1:03.03 (33.34)     1:36.98 (33.95)     2:11.31 (34.33)
        2:45.92 (34.61)     3:19.89 (33.97)     3:53.44 (33.55)     4:28.38 (34.94)
        5:02.99 (34.61)     5:35.25 (32.26)                                        
 20 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.56    5:35.68        
                  30.56     1:03.77 (33.21)     1:37.49 (33.72)     2:11.40 (33.91)
        2:45.27 (33.87)     3:19.42 (34.15)     3:53.66 (34.24)     4:28.11 (34.45)
        5:02.41 (34.30)     5:35.68 (33.27)                                        
 21 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR          5:31.62    5:38.67        
                  28.37     1:01.09 (32.72)     1:35.19 (34.10)     2:09.53 (34.34)
        2:44.33 (34.80)     3:19.44 (35.11)     3:54.75 (35.31)     4:29.78 (35.03)
        5:04.63 (34.85)     5:38.67 (34.04)                                        
 22 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire-MR            5:13.63    5:41.15        
                  30.47     1:04.24 (33.77)     1:38.65 (34.41)     2:13.61 (34.96)
        2:48.57 (34.96)     3:23.21 (34.64)     3:57.76 (34.55)     4:32.83 (35.07)
        5:07.40 (34.57)     5:41.15 (33.75)                                        
 23 Noach, Rachel       15 Empire-MR            5:38.76    5:43.53        
                  29.91     1:03.57 (33.66)     1:38.46 (34.89)     2:13.66 (35.20)
        2:48.92 (35.26)     3:24.11 (35.19)     3:59.29 (35.18)     4:34.24 (34.95)
        5:09.38 (35.14)     5:43.53 (34.15)                                        
 24 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            5:40.00    5:59.10        
                  31.32     1:06.45 (35.13)     1:42.57 (36.12)     2:19.64 (37.07)
        2:56.37 (36.73)     3:33.44 (37.07)     4:10.04 (36.60)     4:47.00 (36.96)
        5:23.50 (36.50)     5:59.10 (35.60)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR            58.08      58.62 METS   
                  28.51       58.62 (30.11)                                        
  2 Thompson, Bebe B    15 Empire-MR              57.63      59.25 METS   
                  29.21       59.25 (30.04)                                        
  3 Chu, Kierstin E     16 Empire-MR              58.29    1:00.47 METS   
                  29.53     1:00.47 (30.94)                                        
  4 Marynowski, Ryan M  22 Empire-MR              57.86    1:00.85 METS   
                  29.53     1:00.85 (31.32)                                        
  5 Andrews, Jinan M    17 Phoenix Un-MR          58.46    1:00.94 METS   
                  29.86     1:00.94 (31.08)                                        
  6 Gallagher, Megan E  16 Empire-MR              59.86    1:01.08 METS   
                  30.53     1:01.08 (30.55)                                        
  7 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              1:03.19    1:01.20 METS   
                  29.49     1:01.20 (31.71)                                        
  8 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            1:00.43    1:01.77 METS   
                  30.21     1:01.77 (31.56)                                        
  9 NG, Sydney          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.05    1:01.90 METS   
                  30.16     1:01.90 (31.74)                                        
 10 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.53    1:02.16 METS   
                  29.99     1:02.16 (32.17)                                        
 11 Ren, Isabel T       17 Express Swimming-MR    59.66    1:02.26        
                  30.16     1:02.26 (32.10)                                        
 12 Code, Alexa L       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.88    1:02.31        
                  30.45     1:02.31 (31.86)                                        
 13 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.35    1:02.51        
                  30.35     1:02.51 (32.16)                                        
 14 Wong, Natalie L     15 UN-LI-MR             1:00.21    1:02.55        
                  30.52     1:02.55 (32.03)                                        
 15 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.88    1:02.79        
                  30.34     1:02.79 (32.45)                                        
 16 Marasco, Rachel J   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.73    1:03.03        
                  30.89     1:03.03 (32.14)                                        
 17 Panitz, Beatrix M   17 UN-EA-MR               58.42    1:03.13        
                  30.41     1:03.13 (32.72)                                        
 18 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:03.98        
                  31.04     1:03.98 (32.94)                                        
 19 Hare, Maia          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.72    1:04.07        
                  31.54     1:04.07 (32.53)                                        
 20 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.30    1:04.24        
                  31.70     1:04.24 (32.54)                                        
 21 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          1:04.96    1:04.37        
                  31.70     1:04.37 (32.67)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          1:05.56    1:04.42        
                  31.27     1:04.42 (33.15)                                        
 23 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          1:06.90    1:04.57        
                  31.41     1:04.57 (33.16)                                        
 24 Taylor, Sophia G    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.78    1:04.94        
                  31.86     1:04.94 (33.08)                                        
 25 Quinn, Madeleine J  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.08    1:05.00        
                  32.20     1:05.00 (32.80)                                        
 26 Zhang, Angelina     11 GATE-MR              1:04.42    1:05.11        
                  31.28     1:05.11 (33.83)                                        
 27 Nembach, Kali T     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.13    1:05.31        
                  32.14     1:05.31 (33.17)                                        
 28 Barry, Kristina F   16 Empire-MR            1:09.03    1:05.35        
                  31.98     1:05.35 (33.37)                                        
 29 McNamara, Alison M  16 Empire-MR            1:03.69    1:05.36        
                  31.98     1:05.36 (33.38)                                        
 30 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          1:04.95    1:05.38        
                  32.01     1:05.38 (33.37)                                        
 31 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire-MR            1:04.11    1:05.68        
                  31.86     1:05.68 (33.82)                                        
 32 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire-MR            1:03.46    1:06.01        
                  32.67     1:06.01 (33.34)                                        
 33 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          1:06.70    1:06.16        
                  32.24     1:06.16 (33.92)                                        
 34 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            1:06.68    1:06.18        
                  32.78     1:06.18 (33.40)                                        
 35 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:05.16    1:06.19        
                  31.59     1:06.19 (34.60)                                        
 36 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.76    1:06.48        
                  32.95     1:06.48 (33.53)                                        
 37 Ciavarella, Nicki   16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:02.77    1:06.49        
                  32.09     1:06.49 (34.40)                                        
 38 Noach, Rachel       15 Empire-MR            1:03.21    1:06.59        
                  32.53     1:06.59 (34.06)                                        
 39 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.14    1:06.74        
                  32.51     1:06.74 (34.23)                                        
 40 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.84    1:07.67        
                  32.46     1:07.67 (35.21)                                        
 41 Clouse, Cheyanne A  16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:05.33    1:07.71        
                  32.91     1:07.71 (34.80)                                        
 42 Riverso, Nadia A    15 Empire-MR            1:08.71    1:07.89        
                  32.25     1:07.89 (35.64)                                        
 43 Lu, Sifan           15 Twisters-MR          1:06.22    1:08.54        
                  33.62     1:08.54 (34.92)                                        
 44 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            1:11.45    1:09.19        
                  33.98     1:09.19 (35.21)                                        
 45 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          1:07.04    1:09.21        
                  33.59     1:09.21 (35.62)                                        
 46 Wang, Carol         15 GATE-MR              1:09.55    1:09.49        
                  34.13     1:09.49 (35.36)                                        
 47 Elwyn, Kitty K      16 Empire-MR            1:08.04    1:10.59        
                  34.29     1:10.59 (36.30)                                        
 48 Wren, Meghan        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.11    1:10.92        
                  34.28     1:10.92 (36.64)                                        
 49 Trzeciak, Veronica  16 UN-LI-MR             1:06.21    1:10.94        
                  34.21     1:10.94 (36.73)                                        
 50 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          1:10.51    1:11.48        
                  34.95     1:11.48 (36.53)                                        
 51 Ludwicki, Kristin   16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:12.77    1:11.99        
                  34.54     1:11.99 (37.45)                                        
 52 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem-MR            1:13.58    1:12.29        
                  34.84     1:12.29 (37.45)                                        
 53 Lee, Audrey         15 GATE-MR              1:07.30    1:12.32        
                  34.93     1:12.32 (37.39)                                        
 54 Vani, Jacqueline J  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.93    1:12.41        
                  36.07     1:12.41 (36.34)                                        
 55 Savino, Chloe M     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.62    1:12.81        
                  35.17     1:12.81 (37.64)                                        
 56 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:11.14    1:13.82        
                  36.25     1:13.82 (37.57)                                        
 57 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.52    1:14.28        
                  37.07     1:14.28 (37.21)                                        
 58 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:11.23    1:14.52        
                  35.32     1:14.52 (39.20)                                        
 59 Qu, Sara            13 GATE-MR              1:13.66    1:15.30        
                  36.10     1:15.30 (39.20)                                        
 60 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              1:14.74    1:15.42        
                  37.16     1:15.42 (38.26)                                        
 61 Montes, Adrianna    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.59    1:17.32        
                  37.96     1:17.32 (39.36)                                        
 62 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:17.51        
                  37.12     1:17.51 (40.39)                                        
 63 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.34    1:23.61        
                  40.64     1:23.61 (42.97)                                        
 64 Tung, Michelle L    11 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:26.90        
                  41.33     1:26.90 (45.57)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Duverge, Ariana A   13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:09.74        
                  33.24     1:09.74 (36.50)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:15.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:14.73 METS   
                  30.98     1:04.55 (33.57)     1:39.96 (35.41)     2:14.73 (34.77)
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B    15 Empire-MR            2:00.87    2:07.37 METS   
                  31.45     1:04.17 (32.72)     1:35.68 (31.51)     2:07.37 (31.69)
  2 Chu, Kierstin E     16 Empire-MR            2:04.45    2:10.22 METS   
                  31.97     1:04.94 (32.97)     1:37.20 (32.26)     2:10.22 (33.02)
  3 Andrews, Jinan M    17 Phoenix Un-MR        2:04.68    2:10.96 METS   
                  30.83     1:03.07 (32.24)     1:36.45 (33.38)     2:10.96 (34.51)
  4 NG, Sydney          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.17    2:11.63 METS   
                  30.93     1:03.93 (33.00)     1:38.24 (34.31)     2:11.63 (33.39)
  5 Gallagher, Megan E  16 Empire-MR            2:07.17    2:12.80 METS   
                  33.49     1:07.83 (34.34)     1:40.41 (32.58)     2:12.80 (32.39)
  6 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          2:09.17    2:12.81 METS   
                  31.28     1:05.83 (34.55)     1:40.27 (34.44)     2:12.81 (32.54)
  7 Ren, Isabel T       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.87    2:13.23 METS   
                  31.15     1:04.93 (33.78)     1:39.51 (34.58)     2:13.23 (33.72)
  8 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            2:08.58    2:15.26        
                  32.05     1:06.89 (34.84)     1:41.13 (34.24)     2:15.26 (34.13)
  9 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.58    2:15.40        
                  31.38     1:05.30 (33.92)     1:40.52 (35.22)     2:15.40 (34.88)
 10 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.24    2:15.44        
                  31.52     1:05.86 (34.34)     1:40.62 (34.76)     2:15.44 (34.82)
 11 Globus, Adi L       15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:11.77    2:15.87        
                  31.99     1:06.76 (34.77)     1:41.34 (34.58)     2:15.87 (34.53)
 12 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.60    2:16.25        
                  32.96     1:07.13 (34.17)     1:41.89 (34.76)     2:16.25 (34.36)
 13 Schlesinger, Sarah  15 Empire-MR            2:16.49    2:17.51        
                  33.28     1:08.67 (35.39)     1:43.22 (34.55)     2:17.51 (34.29)
 14 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.32    2:18.25        
                  31.64     1:07.07 (35.43)     1:42.97 (35.90)     2:18.25 (35.28)
 15 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:19.92    2:18.27        
                  32.51     1:07.26 (34.75)     1:43.45 (36.19)     2:18.27 (34.82)
 16 Code, Alexa L       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.41    2:18.38        
                  32.03     1:07.07 (35.04)     1:42.75 (35.68)     2:18.38 (35.63)
 17 McNamara, Alison M  16 Empire-MR            2:12.76    2:18.57        
                  34.16     1:10.32 (36.16)     1:44.62 (34.30)     2:18.57 (33.95)
 18 Bonvissuto, Carrie  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.56    2:18.87        
                  33.10     1:07.81 (34.71)     1:43.42 (35.61)     2:18.87 (35.45)
 19 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire-MR            2:18.72    2:19.76        
                  33.35     1:09.24 (35.89)     1:44.12 (34.88)     2:19.76 (35.64)
 20 Gordon, Shannon E   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.60    2:19.85        
                  33.02     1:07.60 (34.58)     1:43.75 (36.15)     2:19.85 (36.10)
 21 Taylor, Sophia G    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.60    2:20.05        
                  33.00     1:08.71 (35.71)     1:44.78 (36.07)     2:20.05 (35.27)
 22 Zhang, Angelina     11 GATE-MR              2:13.99    2:20.99        
                  32.91     1:08.59 (35.68)     1:45.36 (36.77)     2:20.99 (35.63)
 23 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.60    2:21.17        
                  33.08     1:09.23 (36.15)     1:46.14 (36.91)     2:21.17 (35.03)
 24 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR              2:19.00    2:21.67        
                  33.94     1:08.91 (34.97)     1:45.29 (36.38)     2:21.67 (36.38)
 25 Blum, Alyssa N      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.91    2:22.08        
                  33.10     1:08.58 (35.48)     1:45.31 (36.73)     2:22.08 (36.77)
 26 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire-MR            2:12.71    2:22.19        
                  34.01     1:09.47 (35.46)     1:46.23 (36.76)     2:22.19 (35.96)
 27 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            2:28.19    2:22.29        
                  34.41     1:10.72 (36.31)     1:46.60 (35.88)     2:22.29 (35.69)
 28 Barry, Kristina F   16 Empire-MR            2:22.16    2:22.32        
                  33.83     1:09.29 (35.46)     1:47.01 (37.72)     2:22.32 (35.31)
 29 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          2:21.55    2:22.63        
                  32.91     1:08.36 (35.45)     1:45.52 (37.16)     2:22.63 (37.11)
 30 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.32    2:22.81        
                  33.75     1:10.24 (36.49)     1:46.60 (36.36)     2:22.81 (36.21)
 31 Delane, Kelly A     16 Empire-MR            2:20.75    2:23.21        
                  34.50     1:10.61 (36.11)     1:47.19 (36.58)     2:23.21 (36.02)
 32 Lange, Kaitlyn E    15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:20.77    2:24.05        
                  32.96     1:08.89 (35.93)     1:46.63 (37.74)     2:24.05 (37.42)
 33 Cohen, Olivia M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.22    2:25.22        
                  35.14     1:11.80 (36.66)     1:48.68 (36.88)     2:25.22 (36.54)
 34 Noach, Rachel       15 Empire-MR            2:18.45    2:25.78        
                  34.71     1:11.61 (36.90)     1:49.18 (37.57)     2:25.78 (36.60)
 35 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            2:28.58    2:25.98        
                  34.84     1:11.22 (36.38)     1:48.53 (37.31)     2:25.98 (37.45)
 36 Katchis, Nicole E   16 Empire-MR            2:26.61    2:26.45        
                  34.39     1:11.26 (36.87)     1:49.08 (37.82)     2:26.45 (37.37)
 37 Riverso, Nadia A    15 Empire-MR            2:24.00    2:26.90        
                  34.00     1:10.16 (36.16)     1:48.07 (37.91)     2:26.90 (38.83)
 38 Hartigan, Kaitlin   17 Empire-MR            2:17.99    2:27.59        
                  34.48     1:11.78 (37.30)     1:49.64 (37.86)     2:27.59 (37.95)
 39 McGrath, Deirdre R  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.70    2:29.35        
                  35.03     1:12.86 (37.83)     1:51.45 (38.59)     2:29.35 (37.90)
 40 Elwyn, Kitty K      16 Empire-MR            2:25.58    2:30.56        
                  36.76     1:15.27 (38.51)     1:53.41 (38.14)     2:30.56 (37.15)
 41 Trzeciak, Veronica  16 UN-LI-MR             2:21.71    2:32.50        
                  34.98     1:13.24 (38.26)     1:52.86 (39.62)     2:32.50 (39.64)
 42 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              2:28.00    2:33.62        
                  35.44     1:14.06 (38.62)     1:54.22 (40.16)     2:33.62 (39.40)
 43 Savino, Chloe M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.08    2:36.81        
                  36.81     1:17.33 (40.52)     1:57.64 (40.31)     2:36.81 (39.17)
 44 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              2:39.00    2:42.09        
                  39.58     1:20.82 (41.24)     2:02.29 (41.47)     2:42.09 (39.80)
 
Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.36        
  2 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.94        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M   17 UN-EA-MR             1:04.82    1:09.28 METS   
                  32.87     1:09.28 (36.41)                                        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem-MR            1:09.95    1:10.12 METS   
                  32.37     1:10.12 (37.75)                                        
  3 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          1:10.97    1:10.95 METS   
                  33.56     1:10.95 (37.39)                                        
  4 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          1:08.01    1:11.90 METS   
                  33.68     1:11.90 (38.22)                                        
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn E    15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:09.01    1:12.01 METS   
                  34.49     1:12.01 (37.52)                                        
  6 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.90    1:12.27        
                  34.33     1:12.27 (37.94)                                        
  7 McNamara, Alison M  16 Empire-MR            1:08.15    1:12.46        
                  34.66     1:12.46 (37.80)                                        
  8 McGrath, Deirdre R  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.63    1:12.59        
                  33.77     1:12.59 (38.82)                                        
  9 Andrews, Jinan M    17 Phoenix Un-MR        1:11.77    1:13.17        
                  34.56     1:13.17 (38.61)                                        
 10 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:10.92    1:13.35        
                  34.59     1:13.35 (38.76)                                        
 11 Herring, Sophia M   16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.70    1:13.38        
                  34.18     1:13.38 (39.20)                                        
 12 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          1:15.30    1:14.05        
                  35.05     1:14.05 (39.00)                                        
 13 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          1:13.33    1:14.10        
                  35.33     1:14.10 (38.77)                                        
 14 Zhang, Angelina     11 GATE-MR              1:11.26    1:14.40        
                  35.20     1:14.40 (39.20)                                        
 15 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          1:17.78    1:14.55        
                  35.69     1:14.55 (38.86)                                        
 16 Marasco, Rachel J   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.14    1:14.66        
                  35.24     1:14.66 (39.42)                                        
 17 Globus, Adi L       15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:10.77    1:15.06        
                  35.94     1:15.06 (39.12)                                        
 18 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.96    1:15.18        
                  36.06     1:15.18 (39.12)                                        
 19 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.43    1:15.31        
                  35.48     1:15.31 (39.83)                                        
 20 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            1:13.11    1:15.53        
                  36.07     1:15.53 (39.46)                                        
 21 Lu, Sifan           15 Twisters-MR          1:12.96    1:15.85        
                  35.90     1:15.85 (39.95)                                        
 22 Bonvissuto, Carrie  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.98    1:16.12        
                  35.73     1:16.12 (40.39)                                        
 23 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.25        
                  35.86     1:16.25 (40.39)                                        
 24 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:14.77    1:16.34        
                  36.18     1:16.34 (40.16)                                        
 25 Lotito, Taylor P    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.65    1:16.44        
                  36.19     1:16.44 (40.25)                                        
 26 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          1:15.81    1:16.57        
                  36.44     1:16.57 (40.13)                                        
 27 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          1:14.32    1:16.78        
                  36.48     1:16.78 (40.30)                                        
 28 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          1:20.16    1:17.13        
                  36.92     1:17.13 (40.21)                                        
 29 Ksendzovsky, Nicol  15 UN Rac-MR            1:21.65    1:17.24        
                  36.15     1:17.24 (41.09)                                        
 30 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:17.78    1:17.51        
                  36.90     1:17.51 (40.61)                                        
 31 Leopizzi, Amanda M  15 Empire-MR            1:17.86    1:17.75        
                  36.28     1:17.75 (41.47)                                        
 32 Hongamata, Lydia    16 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:17.83        
                  36.24     1:17.83 (41.59)                                        
 33 Cohen, Olivia M     15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.13        
                  36.60     1:18.13 (41.53)                                        
 34 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            1:18.33    1:18.36        
                  36.72     1:18.36 (41.64)                                        
 35 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          1:17.31    1:18.41        
                  37.65     1:18.41 (40.76)                                        
 36 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          1:22.07    1:19.81        
                  37.49     1:19.81 (42.32)                                        
 37 Taylor, Sophia G    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.32    1:20.18        
                  38.44     1:20.18 (41.74)                                        
 38 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.71    1:20.27        
                  38.50     1:20.27 (41.77)                                        
 39 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:21.08        
                  39.29     1:21.08 (41.79)                                        
 40 Montes, Adrianna    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.98    1:21.66        
                  38.14     1:21.66 (43.52)                                        
 41 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.80    1:22.52        
                  39.41     1:22.52 (43.11)                                        
 42 Tsai, Ariel Y       15 Sachem-MR            1:23.41    1:22.63        
                  38.69     1:22.63 (43.94)                                        
 43 Wang, Carol         15 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:22.68        
                  38.52     1:22.68 (44.16)                                        
 44 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.38    1:23.36        
                  39.47     1:23.36 (43.89)                                        
 45 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              1:28.10    1:25.72        
                  40.73     1:25.72 (44.99)                                        
 46 Medici, Julia M     15 Empire-MR            1:29.69    1:26.97        
                  40.74     1:26.97 (46.23)                                        
 47 Defonte, Alicia     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.04    1:27.27        
                  39.98     1:27.27 (47.29)                                        
 48 Nicolas, Anjelica   16 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:27.73        
                  40.86     1:27.73 (46.87)                                        
 49 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          1:26.82    1:29.37        
                  42.66     1:29.37 (46.71)                                        
 50 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:29.80        
                  42.43     1:29.80 (47.37)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M   17 UN-EA-MR             2:22.47    2:29.95 METS   
                  33.91     1:11.45 (37.54)     1:50.18 (38.73)     2:29.95 (39.77)
  2 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.90    2:31.34 METS   
                  34.84     1:13.31 (38.47)     1:52.29 (38.98)     2:31.34 (39.05)
  3 McNamara, Alison M  16 Empire-MR            2:26.51    2:33.07 METS   
                  35.44     1:13.99 (38.55)     1:54.07 (40.08)     2:33.07 (39.00)
  4 Zhang, Angelina     11 GATE-MR              2:33.86    2:35.24 METS   
                  35.00     1:14.27 (39.27)     1:55.18 (40.91)     2:35.24 (40.06)
  5 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          2:27.40    2:36.08        
                  34.90     1:14.33 (39.43)     1:55.10 (40.77)     2:36.08 (40.98)
  6 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.52    2:36.96        
                  36.08     1:15.77 (39.69)     1:56.24 (40.47)     2:36.96 (40.72)
  7 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem-MR            2:37.57    2:37.01        
                  35.82     1:16.31 (40.49)     1:58.16 (41.85)     2:37.01 (38.85)
  8 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:32.17    2:37.55        
                  36.59     1:16.11 (39.52)     1:56.38 (40.27)     2:37.55 (41.17)
  9 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          2:40.64    2:38.03        
                  36.55     1:16.60 (40.05)     1:57.49 (40.89)     2:38.03 (40.54)
 10 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          2:32.40    2:38.73        
                  36.74     1:16.93 (40.19)     1:57.92 (40.99)     2:38.73 (40.81)
 11 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          2:42.14    2:39.16        
                  36.88     1:17.57 (40.69)     1:58.65 (41.08)     2:39.16 (40.51)
 12 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          2:42.92    2:40.01        
                  36.93     1:17.87 (40.94)     1:59.43 (41.56)     2:40.01 (40.58)
 13 Marasco, Rachel J   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.97    2:40.23        
                  37.04     1:17.33 (40.29)     1:59.03 (41.70)     2:40.23 (41.20)
 14 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR          2:34.52    2:40.24        
                  36.29     1:17.37 (41.08)     1:59.45 (42.08)     2:40.24 (40.79)
 15 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            2:46.99    2:40.88        
                  36.97     1:18.27 (41.30)     2:00.31 (42.04)     2:40.88 (40.57)
 16 Lu, Sifan           15 Twisters-MR          2:33.81    2:41.15        
                  38.16     1:18.67 (40.51)     1:59.56 (40.89)     2:41.15 (41.59)
 17 Bonvissuto, Carrie  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.72    2:41.48        
                  37.02     1:18.52 (41.50)     2:00.60 (42.08)     2:41.48 (40.88)
 18 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:46.90    2:42.09        
                  37.34     1:18.18 (40.84)     2:00.27 (42.09)     2:42.09 (41.82)
 19 Venice, Charissa L  18 Phoenix Un-MR        2:35.77    2:42.50        
                  36.24     1:17.03 (40.79)     1:59.55 (42.52)     2:42.50 (42.95)
 20 Vani, Jacqueline J  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.06    2:42.80        
                  37.89     1:19.22 (41.33)     2:01.64 (42.42)     2:42.80 (41.16)
 21 Clouse, Cheyanne A  16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:45.87    2:43.27        
                  36.91     1:17.95 (41.04)     2:00.33 (42.38)     2:43.27 (42.94)
 22 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.91    2:45.03        
                  37.35     1:18.39 (41.04)     2:01.55 (43.16)     2:45.03 (43.48)
 23 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          2:42.67    2:45.24        
                  37.26     1:18.24 (40.98)     2:01.34 (43.10)     2:45.24 (43.90)
 24 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          2:46.69    2:45.34        
                  37.60     1:20.07 (42.47)     2:03.57 (43.50)     2:45.34 (41.77)
 25 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            2:49.66    2:46.55        
                  36.72     1:18.72 (42.00)     2:02.43 (43.71)     2:46.55 (44.12)
 26 Leopizzi, Amanda M  15 Empire-MR            2:43.36    2:47.80        
                  37.07     1:18.91 (41.84)     2:03.03 (44.12)     2:47.80 (44.77)
 27 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              2:48.49    2:48.10        
                  38.84     1:21.62 (42.78)     2:04.80 (43.18)     2:48.10 (43.30)
 28 Gallagher, Megan E  16 Empire-MR            2:43.76    2:48.15        
                  39.00     1:21.56 (42.56)     2:05.00 (43.44)     2:48.15 (43.15)
 29 Ksendzovsky, Nicol  15 UN Rac-MR            2:54.97    2:49.83        
                  38.34     1:20.23 (41.89)     2:04.89 (44.66)     2:49.83 (44.94)
 30 NG, Sydney          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:03.13    2:50.53        
                  39.09     1:22.60 (43.51)     2:07.10 (44.50)     2:50.53 (43.43)
 31 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:50.05    2:57.39        
                  39.34     1:25.65 (46.31)     2:12.74 (47.09)     2:57.39 (44.65)
 32 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.87    3:01.44        
                  42.11     1:27.64 (45.53)     2:14.63 (46.99)     3:01.44 (46.81)
 33 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.34    3:03.92        
                  41.21     1:27.41 (46.20)     2:16.95 (49.54)     3:03.92 (46.97)
 34 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              3:07.96    3:05.30        
                  42.86     1:30.58 (47.72)     2:17.90 (47.32)     3:05.30 (47.40)
 35 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          3:01.47    3:05.36        
                  42.90     1:30.31 (47.41)     2:19.17 (48.86)     3:05.36 (46.19)
 36 Kascle, Raeanne     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:15.00    3:06.25        
                  41.72     1:28.14 (46.42)     2:16.68 (48.54)     3:06.25 (49.57)
 37 Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR              3:15.00    3:19.12        
                  43.08     1:32.33 (49.25)     2:25.05 (52.72)     3:19.12 (54.07)
 -- Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.14         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  35.97     1:15.89 (39.92)     1:56.59 (40.70)          DQ (40.81)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marynowski, Ryan M  22 Empire-MR              57.62      57.53 METS   
                  27.12       57.53 (30.41)                                        
  2 Hare, Maia          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.40      57.69 METS   
                  26.94       57.69 (30.75)                                        
  3 Thompson, Bebe B    15 Empire-MR              58.57      59.78 METS   
                  28.02       59.78 (31.76)                                        
  4 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Un-MR          57.52    1:01.03 METS   
                  27.93     1:01.03 (33.10)                                        
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn E    15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:00.77    1:01.18 METS   
                  29.04     1:01.18 (32.14)                                        
  6 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire-MR              59.57    1:01.56 METS   
                  28.51     1:01.56 (33.05)                                        
  7 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.20    1:02.20        
                  28.87     1:02.20 (33.33)                                        
  8 Schlesinger, Sarah  15 Empire-MR            1:00.47    1:02.53        
                  29.64     1:02.53 (32.89)                                        
  9 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire-MR            1:00.35    1:02.71        
                  29.36     1:02.71 (33.35)                                        
 10 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.13    1:02.78        
                  28.80     1:02.78 (33.98)                                        
 11 Quinn, Madeleine J  17 Express Swimming-MR    59.34    1:02.88        
                  29.24     1:02.88 (33.64)                                        
 12 NG, Sydney          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.64    1:03.17        
                  29.61     1:03.17 (33.56)                                        
 13 Nembach, Kali T     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.99    1:03.47        
                  29.55     1:03.47 (33.92)                                        
 14 Katchis, Nicole E   16 Empire-MR            1:01.94    1:03.62        
                  29.86     1:03.62 (33.76)                                        
 15 Marasco, Rachel J   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.05    1:03.78        
                  29.97     1:03.78 (33.81)                                        
 16 Gallagher, Megan E  16 Empire-MR            1:01.56    1:03.85        
                  30.10     1:03.85 (33.75)                                        
 17 Code, Alexa L       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.94    1:04.03        
                  29.64     1:04.03 (34.39)                                        
 18 Ciavarella, Nicki   16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:02.77    1:04.09        
                  29.87     1:04.09 (34.22)                                        
 19 Lotito, Taylor P    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.64    1:04.27        
                  31.44     1:04.27 (32.83)                                        
 20 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          1:02.39    1:04.30        
                  29.76     1:04.30 (34.54)                                        
 21 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.19    1:04.32        
                  30.54     1:04.32 (33.78)                                        
 22 Lachhab, Hanaa      15 Twisters-MR          1:04.34    1:04.37        
                  30.42     1:04.37 (33.95)                                        
 23 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          1:03.88    1:04.48        
                  30.16     1:04.48 (34.32)                                        
 24 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          1:04.91    1:04.52        
                  30.36     1:04.52 (34.16)                                        
 25 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.48    1:04.53        
                  29.48     1:04.53 (35.05)                                        
 26 Cohen, Olivia M     15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:04.56        
                  29.69     1:04.56 (34.87)                                        
 27 Barry, Kristina F   16 Empire-MR            1:02.03    1:05.16        
                  30.40     1:05.16 (34.76)                                        
 28 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.19    1:05.24        
                  30.41     1:05.24 (34.83)                                        
 29 Ludwicki, Kristin   16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:04.44    1:05.36        
                  30.79     1:05.36 (34.57)                                        
 30 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          1:06.54    1:05.38        
                  30.28     1:05.38 (35.10)                                        
 31 Wong, Natalie L     15 UN-LI-MR             1:01.88    1:05.42        
                  29.39     1:05.42 (36.03)                                        
 32 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          1:07.19    1:05.76        
                  30.57     1:05.76 (35.19)                                        
 33 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          1:00.38    1:05.81        
                  30.52     1:05.81 (35.29)                                        
 34 Delane, Kelly A     16 Empire-MR            1:03.54    1:06.21        
                  30.70     1:06.21 (35.51)                                        
 35 Panitz, Beatrix M   17 UN-EA-MR             1:00.00    1:06.58        
                  30.61     1:06.58 (35.97)                                        
 36 Chu, Kierstin E     16 Empire-MR            1:00.27    1:06.83        
                  30.38     1:06.83 (36.45)                                        
 37 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.87    1:07.09        
                  30.58     1:07.09 (36.51)                                        
 38 Leopizzi, Amanda M  15 Empire-MR            1:04.82    1:07.69        
                  31.31     1:07.69 (36.38)                                        
 39 Elwyn, Kitty K      16 Empire-MR            1:07.67    1:07.91        
                  31.30     1:07.91 (36.61)                                        
 40 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.58    1:08.17        
                  31.66     1:08.17 (36.51)                                        
 41 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:05.35    1:08.42        
                  31.50     1:08.42 (36.92)                                        
 42 Clouse, Cheyanne A  16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:05.77    1:08.72        
                  31.97     1:08.72 (36.75)                                        
 43 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem-MR            1:09.17    1:09.04        
                  31.69     1:09.04 (37.35)                                        
 44 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.66    1:09.16        
                  31.87     1:09.16 (37.29)                                        
 45 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:06.98    1:09.23        
                  31.20     1:09.23 (38.03)                                        
 46 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            1:07.65    1:09.32        
                  31.63     1:09.32 (37.69)                                        
 47 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          1:06.70    1:09.63        
                  31.68     1:09.63 (37.95)                                        
 48 Trzeciak, Veronica  16 UN-LI-MR             1:05.37    1:09.85        
                  32.35     1:09.85 (37.50)                                        
 49 Lu, Sifan           15 Twisters-MR          1:05.63    1:09.86        
                  32.75     1:09.86 (37.11)                                        
 50 Savino, Chloe M     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.34    1:09.93        
                  32.18     1:09.93 (37.75)                                        
 51 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.45    1:10.39        
                  31.91     1:10.39 (38.48)                                        
 52 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:09.47    1:10.50        
                  32.18     1:10.50 (38.32)                                        
 53 Hartigan, Kaitlin   17 Empire-MR            1:04.93    1:10.62        
                  32.64     1:10.62 (37.98)                                        
 54 Atkin, Taylor K     15 Empire-MR            1:09.66    1:12.05        
                  32.76     1:12.05 (39.29)                                        
 55 Montes, Adrianna    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.99    1:12.33        
                  32.62     1:12.33 (39.71)                                        
 56 Noach, Rachel       15 Empire-MR            1:07.40    1:13.14        
                  33.26     1:13.14 (39.88)                                        
 57 Rhodd, Holland M    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.00    1:14.06        
                  33.37     1:14.06 (40.69)                                        
 58 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.08    1:24.84        
                  37.22     1:24.84 (47.62)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marynowski, Ryan M  22 Empire-MR            2:03.36    2:05.61 METS   
                  28.50       59.72 (31.22)     1:32.22 (32.50)     2:05.61 (33.39)
  2 Thompson, Bebe B    15 Empire-MR            2:05.62    2:08.92 METS   
                  28.90     1:00.99 (32.09)     1:34.52 (33.53)     2:08.92 (34.40)
  3 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            2:16.79    2:13.51 METS   
                  30.04     1:03.95 (33.91)     1:39.11 (35.16)     2:13.51 (34.40)
  4 Schlesinger, Sarah  15 Empire-MR            2:08.13    2:14.73 METS   
                  29.97     1:03.88 (33.91)     1:39.49 (35.61)     2:14.73 (35.24)
  5 Quinn, Madeleine J  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.22    2:15.81 METS   
                  29.51     1:03.56 (34.05)     1:38.87 (35.31)     2:15.81 (36.94)
  6 Barry, Kristina F   16 Empire-MR            2:17.27    2:17.02 METS   
                  30.57     1:04.93 (34.36)     1:40.83 (35.90)     2:17.02 (36.19)
  7 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.14    2:17.61 METS   
                  30.63     1:05.14 (34.51)     1:41.82 (36.68)     2:17.61 (35.79)
  8 Lange, Kaitlyn E    15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:19.32    2:19.01        
                  30.62     1:05.66 (35.04)     1:42.14 (36.48)     2:19.01 (36.87)
  9 Katchis, Nicole E   16 Empire-MR            2:30.00    2:19.68        
                  30.54     1:05.20 (34.66)     1:41.84 (36.64)     2:19.68 (37.84)
 10 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR          2:09.50    2:19.74        
                  30.04     1:05.87 (35.83)     1:42.29 (36.42)     2:19.74 (37.45)
 11 Andrews, Jinan M    17 Phoenix Un-MR        2:20.65    2:19.84        
                  31.05     1:06.38 (35.33)     1:43.58 (37.20)     2:19.84 (36.26)
 12 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire-MR            2:11.74    2:20.03        
                  30.46     1:05.53 (35.07)     1:42.13 (36.60)     2:20.03 (37.90)
 13 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.07    2:21.08        
                  31.50     1:07.22 (35.72)     1:44.41 (37.19)     2:21.08 (36.67)
 14 Cohen, Olivia M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.37    2:21.82        
                  30.98     1:07.22 (36.24)     1:43.77 (36.55)     2:21.82 (38.05)
 15 Ciavarella, Nicki   16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:19.77    2:24.56        
                  30.97     1:08.02 (37.05)     1:46.56 (38.54)     2:24.56 (38.00)
 16 Lotito, Taylor P    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.52    2:25.94        
                  33.62     1:09.35 (35.73)     1:48.13 (38.78)     2:25.94 (37.81)
 17 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          2:30.00    2:26.17        
                  32.39     1:08.57 (36.18)     1:47.66 (39.09)     2:26.17 (38.51)
 18 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          2:19.92    2:26.78        
                  32.08     1:09.45 (37.37)     1:48.38 (38.93)     2:26.78 (38.40)
 19 Savino, Chloe M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.77    2:26.96        
                  33.30     1:10.42 (37.12)     1:48.39 (37.97)     2:26.96 (38.57)
 20 Zhang, Angelina     11 GATE-MR              2:26.49    2:28.62        
                  31.83     1:10.61 (38.78)     1:50.15 (39.54)     2:28.62 (38.47)
 21 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:25.73    2:29.67        
                  33.22     1:09.91 (36.69)     1:49.26 (39.35)     2:29.67 (40.41)
 22 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.78    2:29.97        
                  33.57     1:11.21 (37.64)     1:50.02 (38.81)     2:29.97 (39.95)
 23 Lachhab, Hanaa      15 Twisters-MR          2:28.84    2:30.31        
                  32.08     1:09.42 (37.34)     1:49.61 (40.19)     2:30.31 (40.70)
 24 Leopizzi, Amanda M  15 Empire-MR            2:26.22    2:31.16        
                  32.44     1:09.24 (36.80)     1:50.14 (40.90)     2:31.16 (41.02)
 25 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          2:25.72    2:36.63        
                  32.23     1:11.33 (39.10)     1:54.77 (43.44)     2:36.63 (41.86)
 26 Montes, Adrianna    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.06    2:38.14        
                  34.58     1:14.58 (40.00)     1:55.96 (41.38)     2:38.14 (42.18)
 27 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            2:33.28    2:39.27        
                  33.94     1:13.86 (39.92)     1:56.94 (43.08)     2:39.27 (42.33)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:07.76    2:13.55 METS   
                  28.25     1:00.52 (32.27)     1:41.75 (41.23)     2:13.55 (31.80)
  2 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.70    2:14.12 METS   
                  30.35     1:05.18 (34.83)     1:43.52 (38.34)     2:14.12 (30.60)
  3 Hare, Maia          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.40    2:16.09        
                  27.65     1:02.10 (34.45)     1:44.31 (42.21)     2:16.09 (31.78)
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn E    15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:17.61    2:17.35        
                  29.06     1:05.32 (36.26)     1:46.08 (40.76)     2:17.35 (31.27)
  5 Schlesinger, Sarah  15 Empire-MR            2:12.44    2:17.55        
                  30.05     1:05.25 (35.20)     1:46.84 (41.59)     2:17.55 (30.71)
  6 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            2:17.32    2:18.58        
                  31.07     1:05.16 (34.09)     1:46.88 (41.72)     2:18.58 (31.70)
  7 Bonvissuto, Carrie  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.14    2:19.68        
                  30.78     1:06.24 (35.46)     1:48.13 (41.89)     2:19.68 (31.55)
  8 Nembach, Kali T     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.50    2:19.77        
                  30.95     1:06.25 (35.30)     1:48.21 (41.96)     2:19.77 (31.56)
  9 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.55    2:20.05        
                  31.04     1:07.10 (36.06)     1:48.09 (40.99)     2:20.05 (31.96)
 10 Taylor, Sophia G    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.73    2:20.10        
                  30.60     1:06.45 (35.85)     1:48.68 (42.23)     2:20.10 (31.42)
 11 Katchis, Nicole E   16 Empire-MR            2:19.70    2:20.17        
                  30.07     1:06.03 (35.96)     1:48.03 (42.00)     2:20.17 (32.14)
 12 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.75    2:20.41        
                  29.85     1:04.78 (34.93)     1:46.91 (42.13)     2:20.41 (33.50)
 13 Ren, Isabel T       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.76    2:21.02        
                  30.91     1:05.02 (34.11)     1:47.53 (42.51)     2:21.02 (33.49)
 14 Chu, Kierstin E     16 Empire-MR            2:15.42    2:21.16        
                  30.87     1:04.72 (33.85)     1:48.96 (44.24)     2:21.16 (32.20)
 15 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.88    2:21.40        
                  30.01     1:04.22 (34.21)     1:49.75 (45.53)     2:21.40 (31.65)
 16 Cohen, Olivia M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.10    2:21.42        
                  30.29     1:07.12 (36.83)     1:49.81 (42.69)     2:21.42 (31.61)
 17 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire-MR            2:14.93    2:22.45        
                  30.80     1:07.38 (36.58)     1:51.72 (44.34)     2:22.45 (30.73)
 18 Marasco, Rachel J   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.79    2:22.70        
                  30.44     1:06.82 (36.38)     1:50.14 (43.32)     2:22.70 (32.56)
 19 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.41    2:22.81        
                  30.79     1:08.41 (37.62)     1:51.32 (42.91)     2:22.81 (31.49)
 20 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.79    2:22.83        
                  30.46     1:07.40 (36.94)     1:49.96 (42.56)     2:22.83 (32.87)
 21 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.83    2:23.20        
                  30.07     1:05.05 (34.98)     1:50.44 (45.39)     2:23.20 (32.76)
 22 Code, Alexa L       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.47    2:23.48        
                  30.63     1:06.96 (36.33)     1:51.28 (44.32)     2:23.48 (32.20)
 23 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              2:15.73    2:23.60        
                  30.79     1:07.78 (36.99)     1:51.24 (43.46)     2:23.60 (32.36)
 24 Venice, Charissa L  18 Phoenix Un-MR        2:15.77    2:24.04        
                  29.35     1:07.26 (37.91)     1:50.27 (43.01)     2:24.04 (33.77)
 25 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.51    2:24.51        
                  31.35     1:11.08 (39.73)     1:51.31 (40.23)     2:24.51 (33.20)
 26 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.43    2:24.71        
                  29.70     1:06.76 (37.06)     1:51.88 (45.12)     2:24.71 (32.83)
 27 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.56    2:25.72        
                  30.86     1:08.42 (37.56)     1:51.85 (43.43)     2:25.72 (33.87)
 28 Riverso, Nadia A    15 Empire-MR            2:27.50    2:25.76        
                  29.89     1:07.31 (37.42)     1:52.09 (44.78)     2:25.76 (33.67)
 29 Clouse, Cheyanne A  16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:22.58    2:26.34        
                  32.61     1:10.53 (37.92)     1:53.59 (43.06)     2:26.34 (32.75)
 30 Lotito, Taylor P    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.08    2:27.23        
                  31.33     1:09.73 (38.40)     1:53.37 (43.64)     2:27.23 (33.86)
 31 Ludwicki, Kristin   16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:27.66    2:28.06        
                  30.96     1:10.66 (39.70)     1:54.03 (43.37)     2:28.06 (34.03)
 32 Elwyn, Kitty K      16 Empire-MR            2:23.99    2:28.63        
                  31.46     1:09.95 (38.49)     1:56.53 (46.58)     2:28.63 (32.10)
 33 Noonan, Kristen N   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.88    2:28.89        
                  32.50     1:07.64 (35.14)     1:55.24 (47.60)     2:28.89 (33.65)
 34 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            2:32.53    2:28.94        
                  33.89     1:11.18 (37.29)     1:54.18 (43.00)     2:28.94 (34.76)
 35 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.13    2:29.02        
                  32.06     1:09.62 (37.56)     1:55.81 (46.19)     2:29.02 (33.21)
 36 Trzeciak, Veronica  16 UN-LI-MR             2:22.66    2:29.73        
                  31.63     1:10.02 (38.39)     1:56.02 (46.00)     2:29.73 (33.71)
 37 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:26.94    2:29.79        
                  32.59     1:09.89 (37.30)     1:57.71 (47.82)     2:29.79 (32.08)
 38 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          2:31.10    2:30.00        
                  33.97     1:11.61 (37.64)     1:54.55 (42.94)     2:30.00 (35.45)
 39 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR              2:33.00    2:33.19        
                  33.42     1:12.63 (39.21)     1:58.53 (45.90)     2:33.19 (34.66)
 40 Lee, Audrey         15 GATE-MR              2:29.03    2:35.43        
                  35.47     1:14.55 (39.08)     2:00.04 (45.49)     2:35.43 (35.39)
 41 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              2:31.07    2:36.35        
                  34.64     1:15.11 (40.47)     1:59.78 (44.67)     2:36.35 (36.57)
 -- Noach, Rachel       15 Empire-MR            2:30.81         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  33.83     1:11.22 (37.39)     1:59.03 (47.81)          DQ (33.36)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:47.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlesinger, Sarah  15 Empire-MR            4:34.59    4:36.84 METS   
                  30.06     1:03.72 (33.66)     1:38.68 (34.96)     2:13.57 (34.89)
        2:55.08 (41.51)     3:36.69 (41.61)     4:07.38 (30.69)     4:36.84 (29.46)
  2 Thompson, Bebe B    15 Empire-MR            4:28.39    4:38.40 METS   
                  29.74     1:03.87 (34.13)     1:37.94 (34.07)     2:11.11 (33.17)
        2:52.03 (40.92)     3:34.49 (42.46)     4:06.70 (32.21)     4:38.40 (31.70)
  3 Quinn, Madeleine J  17 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.33    4:40.88 METS   
                  29.87     1:02.28 (32.41)     1:38.34 (36.06)     2:13.90 (35.56)
        2:54.94 (41.04)     3:36.74 (41.80)     4:08.93 (32.19)     4:40.88 (31.95)
  4 Gallagher, Megan E  16 Empire-MR            4:37.74    4:44.80 METS   
                  31.44     1:06.86 (35.42)     1:42.77 (35.91)     2:17.47 (34.70)
        3:00.31 (42.84)     3:43.07 (42.76)     4:14.25 (31.18)     4:44.80 (30.55)
  5 McNamara, Alison M  16 Empire-MR            4:38.16    4:46.46 METS   
                  31.03     1:08.19 (37.16)     1:46.68 (38.49)     2:22.80 (36.12)
        3:02.37 (39.57)     3:42.13 (39.76)     4:14.99 (32.86)     4:46.46 (31.47)
  6 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire-MR            4:47.43    4:51.09        
                  29.99     1:03.48 (33.49)     1:40.16 (36.68)     2:16.97 (36.81)
        3:01.10 (44.13)     3:46.35 (45.25)     4:18.56 (32.21)     4:51.09 (32.53)
  7 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            4:50.59    4:51.87        
                  30.51     1:06.17 (35.66)     1:43.29 (37.12)     2:19.83 (36.54)
        3:02.89 (43.06)     3:46.34 (43.45)     4:19.64 (33.30)     4:51.87 (32.23)
  8 Panitz, Beatrix M   17 UN-EA-MR             4:28.26    4:53.33        
                  30.93     1:07.38 (36.45)     1:44.94 (37.56)     2:22.54 (37.60)
        3:04.43 (41.89)     3:46.69 (42.26)     4:20.54 (33.85)     4:53.33 (32.79)
  9 Nixon, Charlotte A  17 Empire-MR            4:54.07    4:53.65        
                  31.37     1:07.98 (36.61)     1:44.86 (36.88)     2:21.74 (36.88)
        3:03.18 (41.44)     3:45.41 (42.23)     4:20.47 (35.06)     4:53.65 (33.18)
 10 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          5:01.93    4:54.05        
                  31.71     1:09.19 (37.48)     1:45.63 (36.44)     2:22.31 (36.68)
        3:03.91 (41.60)     3:45.69 (41.78)     4:19.76 (34.07)     4:54.05 (34.29)
 11 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR          4:50.38    4:54.27        
                  29.68     1:05.14 (35.46)     1:43.35 (38.21)     2:22.43 (39.08)
        3:04.39 (41.96)     3:47.25 (42.86)     4:21.11 (33.86)     4:54.27 (33.16)
 12 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire-MR            4:43.37    4:55.11        
                  30.14     1:04.37 (34.23)     1:42.31 (37.94)     2:20.07 (37.76)
        3:04.88 (44.81)     3:49.59 (44.71)     4:22.35 (32.76)     4:55.11 (32.76)
 13 Code, Alexa L       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:49.58    4:55.19        
                  30.35     1:05.47 (35.12)     1:42.83 (37.36)     2:19.60 (36.77)
        3:02.92 (43.32)     3:47.54 (44.62)     4:21.36 (33.82)     4:55.19 (33.83)
 14 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            5:02.95    4:55.55        
                  32.38     1:11.63 (39.25)     1:49.49 (37.86)     2:26.97 (37.48)
        3:08.51 (41.54)     3:50.31 (41.80)     4:23.75 (33.44)     4:55.55 (31.80)
 15 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          4:53.83    4:57.10        
                  31.68     1:07.97 (36.29)     1:48.07 (40.10)     2:27.40 (39.33)
        3:08.83 (41.43)     3:51.29 (42.46)     4:25.45 (34.16)     4:57.10 (31.65)
 16 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          4:57.72    4:58.31        
                  32.80     1:11.23 (38.43)     1:49.26 (38.03)     2:26.84 (37.58)
        3:08.79 (41.95)     3:52.17 (43.38)     4:25.24 (33.07)     4:58.31 (33.07)
 17 Taylor, Sophia G    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:45.15    4:59.86        
                  32.38     1:07.87 (35.49)     1:45.37 (37.50)     2:22.91 (37.54)
        3:07.35 (44.44)     3:52.41 (45.06)     4:26.65 (34.24)     4:59.86 (33.21)
 18 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          5:04.23    5:00.15        
                  32.27     1:09.17 (36.90)     1:49.18 (40.01)     2:27.91 (38.73)
        3:09.03 (41.12)     3:51.02 (41.99)     4:26.04 (35.02)     5:00.15 (34.11)
 19 Marasco, Rachel J   17 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.72    5:01.18        
                  30.88     1:07.33 (36.45)     1:46.23 (38.90)     2:24.71 (38.48)
        3:09.84 (45.13)     3:53.06 (43.22)     4:27.77 (34.71)     5:01.18 (33.41)
 20 Delane, Kelly A     16 Empire-MR            4:59.39    5:01.52        
                  31.35     1:07.61 (36.26)     1:46.10 (38.49)     2:23.57 (37.47)
        3:10.24 (46.67)     3:55.50 (45.26)     4:28.83 (33.33)     5:01.52 (32.69)
 21 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          5:09.99    5:03.09        
                  31.90     1:08.70 (36.80)     1:48.98 (40.28)     2:28.33 (39.35)
        3:12.09 (43.76)     3:55.84 (43.75)     4:29.90 (34.06)     5:03.09 (33.19)
 22 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          5:11.67    5:06.39        
                  33.50     1:12.54 (39.04)     1:50.00 (37.46)     2:27.49 (37.49)
        3:14.05 (46.56)     4:00.47 (46.42)     4:33.67 (33.20)     5:06.39 (32.72)
 23 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          4:56.86    5:08.33        
                  31.35     1:08.44 (37.09)     1:48.60 (40.16)     2:28.87 (40.27)
        3:11.92 (43.05)     3:55.18 (43.26)     4:32.58 (37.40)     5:08.33 (35.75)
 24 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          5:03.18    5:09.98        
                  32.52     1:13.22 (40.70)     1:50.20 (36.98)     2:27.35 (37.15)
        3:14.86 (47.51)     4:01.13 (46.27)     4:36.24 (35.11)     5:09.98 (33.74)
 25 Elwyn, Kitty K      16 Empire-MR            5:03.25    5:12.49        
                  33.03     1:12.67 (39.64)     1:52.54 (39.87)     2:31.12 (38.58)
        3:18.99 (47.87)     4:05.72 (46.73)     4:39.24 (33.52)     5:12.49 (33.25)
 26 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            5:03.00    5:15.32        
                  34.60     1:16.39 (41.79)     1:55.55 (39.16)     2:33.95 (38.40)
        3:17.51 (43.56)     4:01.84 (44.33)     4:38.94 (37.10)     5:15.32 (36.38)
 27 Noach, Rachel       15 Empire-MR            5:03.00    5:24.13        
                  34.53     1:15.73 (41.20)     1:54.29 (38.56)     2:31.85 (37.56)
        3:25.56 (53.71)     4:15.97 (50.41)     4:49.98 (34.01)     5:24.13 (34.15)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      29.17 ZQ     
  2 Ang, Jake           10 Express Swimming-MR    32.30      30.02 ZQ     
  3 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR              30.49      30.28 ZQ     
  4 Malloy, Thomas      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.43      30.90 ZQ     
  4 Mitchener, Ryan      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.95      30.90 ZQ     
  6 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR    33.88      31.04 JO     
  7 Seck, Yelly M       10 Empire-MR              32.80      31.19 JO     
  8 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR    33.30      31.30 JO     
  9 Chang, Matthew       9 UN-LI-MR               31.84      31.52 JO     
 10 Byrne, Matthew      10 UN-LI-MR               33.89      31.60 JO     
 11 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR       35.77      31.65 JO     
 12 Blenk, Gavin M       9 Empire-MR              34.16      32.25 SILV   
 13 Woolmington, Gabri  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.33      32.44 SILV   
 13 Shannon, Ryan J     10 Express Swimming-MR    34.66      32.44 SILV   
 15 Vincent, Connor J   10 Empire-MR              35.02      32.56 SILV   
 16 Balykov, Dmitry     10 UNLGA-MR               32.43      33.00 SILV   
 17 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR             33.77      33.01 SILV   
 18 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR              33.93      33.09 SILV   
 19 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR    35.70      33.22 SILV   
 20 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.67      33.28 SILV   
 21 Hammam, Omar         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.65      33.40 SILV   
 22 Sacranie, Alex      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.10      33.46 SILV   
 23 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR    33.88      33.55 SILV   
 24 Dugan, Owen M       10 Empire-MR              36.90      33.58 SILV   
 25 Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR            42.35      33.99 SILV   
 26 Emerson, Hunter J    8 Three Village-MR       36.62      34.08 SILV   
 27 Shnitzer, Tomas     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.05      34.09 SILV   
 28 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.29      34.13 SILV   
 29 Szymczac, Kevin      9 NCAC-MR                35.00      34.34 SILV   
 30 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR             32.77      34.35 SILV   
 31 Ye, Jay             10 GATE-MR                35.65      34.76 SILV   
 32 Tsai, Leonardo       9 Sachem-MR              36.60      34.79 SILV   
 33 Veit, Brian J       10 Three Village-MR       37.82      34.82 SILV   
 34 Vernhes, Sebastien  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.75      34.91 SILV   
 35 Suau, Anthony M     10 Express Swimming-MR    36.70      34.94 SILV   
 36 Barbera, Luke J      8 Three Village-MR       40.25      34.98 SILV   
 37 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.80      35.05 SILV   
 38 Rubin, Spencer C     9 Express Swimming-MR    38.03      35.12 SILV   
 39 Llerena, Derek R     9 Sachem-MR              35.64      35.25        
 40 Chapski, Kole       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.83      35.29        
 41 Coronel, Freddy     10 Twisters-MR            33.45      35.56        
 42 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            39.85      35.73        
 43 Wehbe, Nicholas R   10 Express Swimming-MR    37.56      35.90        
 44 Wu, Ryan H          10 GATE-MR                34.61      35.93        
 44 Chen, Joseph         9 Express Swimming-MR    53.32      35.93        
 46 Mazzacano, Andrew    9 Phoenix-MR             41.36      36.02        
 47 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                39.00      36.10        
 48 Jablonowski, Krist   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.31      36.15        
 49 Kubik, Declan S     10 Three Village-MR       39.55      36.28        
 50 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR             45.77      36.35        
 51 Zhang, David         9 GATE-MR                36.04      36.40        
 52 Semelsberger, Matt   8 Phoenix-MR             32.77      36.50        
 53 Chang, Cato A        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.44      36.52        
 54 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.26      36.84        
 55 Kim, William M       9 Phoenix-MR             42.98      37.08        
 56 Fischer, Kenny S    10 Express Swimming-MR    40.09      37.19        
 57 LU, Michael D        9 Express Swimming-MR    55.43      37.31        
 58 Dubilier, Brendan    9 Empire-MR              39.94      37.39        
 59 Giunta, Noah L       8 Three Village-MR       41.80      37.45        
 60 Moy, Jason N         8 Empire-MR              40.79      37.54        
 61 Parmanan, Eric      10 Phoenix Un-MR          40.77      37.89        
 62 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.01      37.90        
 63 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR       39.66      38.05        
 64 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR    43.08      38.20        
 65 Gavigan, Owen T      9 Three Village-MR       40.58      38.32        
 66 Coogan, David A      8 Empire-MR              39.02      38.44        
 67 Clarke, Zachary W   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.05      38.62        
 68 Albert, Adam X       9 Three Village-MR       41.63      38.66        
 69 Diao, Alex           7 NCAC-MR                43.00      38.82        
 70 Abela, George       10 GATE-MR                38.77      39.18        
 71 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR              43.16      39.50        
 72 Lee, Alton C        10 GATE-MR                36.64      39.71        
 73 Bonvissuto, Will     9 Express Swimming-MR    44.42      39.75        
 74 Matheson, Ryan C     9 Three Village-MR       44.22      39.95        
 75 Buonomo, Philip j   10 Three Village-MR       44.65      40.45        
 76 Cheng, Kelvin R     10 Express Swimming-MR    44.79      40.60        
 77 Morocho, Kelvin     10 GATE-MR                40.62      40.67        
 78 Diehl, Thomas A     10 Express Swimming-MR    44.09      41.08        
 79 Eldredge, Christop   7 Express Swimming-MR    49.34      41.46        
 80 Stachelberg, Oggie   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.55      41.68        
 81 Granucci, David      7 Sachem-MR              43.21      41.72        
 82 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR    45.45      41.87        
 83 Goral, Eren F        9 Three Village-MR       45.65      42.01        
 84 Pakola, Ethan J      9 Empire-MR              42.33      42.27        
 85 Dalton, Joseph       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.12      43.31        
 86 Yoon, Henry          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.56        
 87 Byrd, Nicky G        8 Empire-MR              46.89      44.61        
 88 Allannic, Adrian     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.00      44.74        
 89 Gornisiewicz, Nico   8 Empire-MR              44.00      46.27        
 90 Iorizzo, Tyler I     9 Phoenix Un-MR          44.77      46.43        
 91 Szymczak, Eric       8 NCAC-MR                51.00      47.04        
 92 Jacob, Alexander K   7 Phoenix-MR             50.77      49.41        
 93 Yakubov, Samuel     10 GATE-MR                42.00      49.69        
 94 Celaj, Evan M        8 Phoenix-MR             48.77      50.02        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          1:06.52    1:02.41 ZQ     
                  30.01     1:02.41 (32.40)                                        
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR          1:09.30    1:04.77 ZQ     
                  30.74     1:04.77 (34.03)                                        
  3 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.85    1:07.94 ZQ     
                  32.36     1:07.94 (35.58)                                        
  4 Ang, Jake           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.72    1:08.02 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:08.02 (35.94)                                        
  5 Chang, Matthew       9 UN-LI-MR             1:08.96    1:08.18 ZQ     
                  32.98     1:08.18 (35.20)                                        
  6 Malloy, Thomas      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.29    1:08.31 ZQ     
                  32.91     1:08.31 (35.40)                                        
  7 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              1:05.82    1:08.53 ZQ     
                  32.63     1:08.53 (35.90)                                        
  8 Mitchener, Ryan      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.31    1:09.18 JO     
                  33.56     1:09.18 (35.62)                                        
  9 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR            1:09.14    1:09.36 JO     
                  32.85     1:09.36 (36.51)                                        
 10 Shannon, Ryan J     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.81    1:09.84 JO     
                  32.93     1:09.84 (36.91)                                        
 10 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          1:09.63    1:09.84 JO     
                  34.03     1:09.84 (35.81)                                        
 12 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          1:14.05    1:10.22 JO     
                  33.86     1:10.22 (36.36)                                        
 13 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR          1:12.09    1:10.47 JO     
                  33.84     1:10.47 (36.63)                                        
 14 Byrne, Matthew      10 UN-LI-MR             1:17.08    1:10.52 JO     
                  33.98     1:10.52 (36.54)                                        
 15 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR     1:18.10    1:10.56 JO     
                  33.78     1:10.56 (36.78)                                        
 16 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.43    1:11.49 JO     
                  34.69     1:11.49 (36.80)                                        
 17 Emerson, Hunter J    8 Three Village-MR     1:24.68    1:12.90 SILV   
                  34.33     1:12.90 (38.57)                                        
 18 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.94    1:12.99 SILV   
                  34.99     1:12.99 (38.00)                                        
 19 Balykov, Dmitry     10 UNLGA-MR             1:11.15    1:13.62 SILV   
                  34.57     1:13.62 (39.05)                                        
 20 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR            1:19.91    1:13.77 SILV   
                  35.01     1:13.77 (38.76)                                        
 21 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR          1:17.71    1:14.27 SILV   
                  35.72     1:14.27 (38.55)                                        
 22 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR            1:14.10    1:14.59 SILV   
                  34.89     1:14.59 (39.70)                                        
 23 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:18.21    1:15.07 SILV   
                  35.92     1:15.07 (39.15)                                        
 24 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.44    1:15.60 SILV   
                  37.34     1:15.60 (38.26)                                        
 25 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.03    1:15.86 SILV   
                  35.34     1:15.86 (40.52)                                        
 26 Chen, Joseph         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.87    1:15.94 SILV   
                  36.43     1:15.94 (39.51)                                        
 27 Shnitzer, Tomas     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.00    1:16.00 SILV   
                  37.09     1:16.00 (38.91)                                        
 28 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.36    1:16.03 SILV   
                  35.41     1:16.03 (40.62)                                        
 29 Dugan, Owen M       10 Empire-MR            1:24.43    1:16.06 SILV   
                  36.48     1:16.06 (39.58)                                        
 30 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR           1:18.77    1:16.07 SILV   
                  36.06     1:16.07 (40.01)                                        
 31 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR            1:16.73    1:16.55 SILV   
                  35.72     1:16.55 (40.83)                                        
 32 Szymczac, Kevin      9 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:16.56 SILV   
                  36.30     1:16.56 (40.26)                                        
 33 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR           1:10.77    1:16.61 SILV   
                  36.09     1:16.61 (40.52)                                        
 34 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.30    1:16.74 SILV   
                  36.10     1:16.74 (40.64)                                        
 35 Wu, Ryan H          10 GATE-MR              1:18.22    1:17.07 SILV   
                  37.21     1:17.07 (39.86)                                        
 36 Giardinelli, Matth   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.24    1:17.21 SILV   
                  36.43     1:17.21 (40.78)                                        
 37 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          1:19.82    1:17.22 SILV   
                  35.76     1:17.22 (41.46)                                        
 38 Tsai, Leonardo       9 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:17.30 SILV   
                  18.63     1:17.30 (58.67)                                        
 39 Rubin, Spencer C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.66    1:17.57 SILV   
                  36.27     1:17.57 (41.30)                                        
 40 Sacranie, Alex      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.40    1:17.69 SILV   
                  36.81     1:17.69 (40.88)                                        
 40 Llerena, Derek R     9 Sachem-MR            1:17.78    1:17.69 SILV   
                  37.45     1:17.69 (40.24)                                        
 42 Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR          1:26.74    1:17.97 SILV   
                  36.67     1:17.97 (41.30)                                        
 43 Coronel, Freddy     10 Twisters-MR          1:16.48    1:18.00 SILV   
                  38.21     1:18.00 (39.79)                                        
 44 Veit, Brian J       10 Three Village-MR     1:27.23    1:18.42 SILV   
                  37.98     1:18.42 (40.44)                                        
 45 Chapski, Kole       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.29    1:18.60        
                  36.74     1:18.60 (41.86)                                        
 46 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR          1:16.80    1:18.68        
                  38.17     1:18.68 (40.51)                                        
 47 Ye, Jay             10 GATE-MR              1:20.19    1:18.91        
                  38.08     1:18.91 (40.83)                                        
 48 Suau, Anthony M     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.76    1:18.98        
                  36.47     1:18.98 (42.51)                                        
 49 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR              1:27.00    1:19.38        
                  37.80     1:19.38 (41.58)                                        
 50 Vernhes, Sebastien  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.22    1:19.47        
                  37.38     1:19.47 (42.09)                                        
 51 Poggioli, David C   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.91    1:19.57        
                  38.41     1:19.57 (41.16)                                        
 52 Kim, William M       9 Phoenix-MR           1:32.11    1:20.34        
                  38.07     1:20.34 (42.27)                                        
 53 LU, Michael D        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.44        
                  39.59     1:20.44 (40.85)                                        
 54 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.78    1:20.49        
                  38.14     1:20.49 (42.35)                                        
 55 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR          1:43.55    1:21.05        
                  37.38     1:21.05 (43.67)                                        
 56 Zhang, David         9 GATE-MR              1:20.71    1:21.21        
                  38.81     1:21.21 (42.40)                                        
 57 Newcomb, Nicolas     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.31    1:21.32        
                  37.77     1:21.32 (43.55)                                        
 58 Moy, Jason N         8 Empire-MR            1:27.36    1:21.34        
                  38.23     1:21.34 (43.11)                                        
 59 Jablonowski, Krist   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.27    1:21.46        
                  38.70     1:21.46 (42.76)                                        
 60 Kubik, Declan S     10 Three Village-MR     1:26.92    1:21.88        
                  39.66     1:21.88 (42.22)                                        
 61 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR           1:20.77    1:22.24        
                  39.10     1:22.24 (43.14)                                        
 62 Semelsberger, Matt   8 Phoenix-MR           1:20.77    1:23.16        
                  39.23     1:23.16 (43.93)                                        
 63 Dubilier, Brendan    9 Empire-MR            1:25.89    1:23.55        
                  39.72     1:23.55 (43.83)                                        
 64 Allannic, Adrian     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.50    1:23.83        
                  46.17     1:23.83 (37.66)                                        
 65 Fischer, Kenny S    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.14        
                  38.93     1:24.14 (45.21)                                        
 66 Chang, Cato A        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.06    1:24.32        
                  37.56     1:24.32 (46.76)                                        
 67 Parmanan, Eric      10 Phoenix Un-MR        1:35.77    1:24.57        
                  40.40     1:24.57 (44.17)                                        
 68 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.01    1:24.88        
                  39.08     1:24.88 (45.80)                                        
 69 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR            1:35.48    1:26.71        
                  40.77     1:26.71 (45.94)                                        
 70 Jacobson, Luke      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.99    1:27.28        
                  40.07     1:27.28 (47.21)                                        
 71 Coogan, David A      8 Empire-MR            1:27.63    1:27.82        
                  41.01     1:27.82 (46.81)                                        
 72 Gavigan, Owen T      9 Three Village-MR     1:34.17    1:27.96        
                  39.51     1:27.96 (48.45)                                        
 73 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.23    1:28.04        
                  19.20   1:28.04 (1:08.84)                                        
 74 Lee, Alton C        10 GATE-MR              1:28.68    1:29.58        
                  41.91     1:29.58 (47.67)                                        
 75 Morocho, Kelvin     10 GATE-MR              1:31.00    1:30.88        
                  41.78     1:30.88 (49.10)                                        
 76 Bonvissuto, Will     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.45    1:31.05        
                  40.38     1:31.05 (50.67)                                        
 77 Leong, Alex         10 GATE-MR              1:29.00    1:31.33        
                  42.76     1:31.33 (48.57)                                        
 78 Zhen, Shuohang S     9 Three Village-MR     1:50.23    1:31.46        
                  42.48     1:31.46 (48.98)                                        
 79 Clarke, Zachary W   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.15    1:32.34        
                  41.51     1:32.34 (50.83)                                        
 80 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.54    1:33.32        
                  42.42     1:33.32 (50.90)                                        
 81 Goral, Eren F        9 Three Village-MR     1:50.20    1:33.87        
                  44.13     1:33.87 (49.74)                                        
 82 Diehl, Thomas A     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.76    1:35.28        
                  44.67     1:35.28 (50.61)                                        
 83 Stachelberg, Oggie   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.50    1:36.90        
 84 Ioselevich, Arie     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.13    1:37.31        
                  43.26     1:37.31 (54.05)                                        
 85 Williams, Matthew    9 Empire-MR            1:38.00    1:38.74        
                  46.55     1:38.74 (52.19)                                        
 86 Iorizzo, Tyler I     9 Phoenix Un-MR        1:35.77    1:39.03        
                  44.66     1:39.03 (54.37)                                        
 87 Yoon, Henry          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.87    1:42.18        
                  47.82     1:42.18 (54.36)                                        
 88 Gornisiewicz, Nico   8 Empire-MR            1:38.00    1:43.07        
                  45.19     1:43.07 (57.88)                                        
 89 Szymczak, Eric       8 NCAC-MR              1:49.00    1:43.29        
 90 Dalton, Joseph       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.40    1:44.05        
                  48.43     1:44.05 (55.62)                                        
 91 Byrd, Nicky G        8 Empire-MR            1:41.00    1:44.97        
                  48.90     1:44.97 (56.07)                                        
 92 Christou, Nate A     9 Phoenix-MR           1:38.77    1:49.22        
                  52.44     1:49.22 (56.78)                                        
 93 Yakubov, Samuel     10 GATE-MR              1:39.16    1:51.60        
                  52.95     1:51.60 (58.65)                                        
 94 Jacob, Alexander K   7 Phoenix-MR           1:49.77    1:52.56        
                  52.48   1:52.56 (1:00.08)                                        
 95 Leong, Darren        8 GATE-MR              1:48.00    1:57.80        
                  53.23   1:57.80 (1:04.57)                                        
 -- Woolmington, Gabri  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.20         DQ        
      False start
                  36.04          DQ (38.47)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          2:17.26    2:13.91 ZQ     
                  30.74     1:05.02 (34.28)     1:40.05 (35.03)     2:13.91 (33.86)
  2 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.03    2:25.41 ZQ     
                  33.74     1:12.38 (38.64)     1:50.10 (37.72)     2:25.41 (35.31)
  3 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          2:32.91    2:25.56 ZQ     
                  34.02     1:12.09 (38.07)     1:50.22 (38.13)     2:25.56 (35.34)
  4 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR          2:37.64    2:28.69 JO     
                  33.09     1:11.58 (38.49)     1:50.98 (39.40)     2:28.69 (37.71)
  5 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.76    2:29.09 JO     
                  34.55     1:14.27 (39.72)     1:49.25 (34.98)     2:29.09 (39.84)
  6 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.08    2:29.23 JO     
                  34.01     1:12.05 (38.04)     1:51.36 (39.31)     2:29.23 (37.87)
  7 Mitchener, Ryan      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.43    2:33.72 SILV   
                  34.64     1:13.93 (39.29)     1:54.87 (40.94)     2:33.72 (38.85)
  8 Byrne, Matthew      10 UN-LI-MR             2:42.81    2:34.02 SILV   
                  34.53     1:13.69 (39.16)     1:54.93 (41.24)     2:34.02 (39.09)
  9 Woolmington, Gabri  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.23    2:37.28 SILV   
                  34.90     1:14.15 (39.25)     1:56.99 (42.84)     2:37.28 (40.29)
 10 Seck, Yelly M       10 Empire-MR            2:38.89    2:37.35 SILV   
                  33.46     1:14.63 (41.17)     1:57.05 (42.42)     2:37.35 (40.30)
 11 Vincent, Connor J   10 Empire-MR            2:51.04    2:38.26 SILV   
                  34.84     1:15.54 (40.70)     1:58.01 (42.47)     2:38.26 (40.25)
 12 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR            2:46.30    2:39.02 SILV   
                  35.04     1:14.98 (39.94)     1:57.84 (42.86)     2:39.02 (41.18)
 13 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR          2:51.92    2:39.19 SILV   
                  37.33     1:19.19 (41.86)     2:00.75 (41.56)     2:39.19 (38.44)
 14 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          2:53.67    2:39.21 SILV   
                  34.94     1:16.72 (41.78)     1:59.79 (43.07)     2:39.21 (39.42)
 15 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.90    2:40.16 SILV   
                  34.99     1:16.80 (41.81)     1:58.85 (42.05)     2:40.16 (41.31)
 16 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          2:44.46    2:41.29 SILV   
                  36.11     1:18.88 (42.77)     2:03.35 (44.47)     2:41.29 (37.94)
 17 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR            3:00.57    2:42.33 SILV   
                  35.37     1:17.48 (42.11)     2:00.95 (43.47)     2:42.33 (41.38)
 18 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:54.07    2:42.88 SILV   
                  36.65     1:17.19 (40.54)     2:00.49 (43.30)     2:42.88 (42.39)
 19 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR          2:49.92    2:44.47 SILV   
                  38.56     1:22.03 (43.47)     2:03.94 (41.91)     2:44.47 (40.53)
 20 Hammam, Omar         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:44.54 SILV   
                  37.27     1:19.75 (42.48)     2:04.67 (44.92)     2:44.54 (39.87)
 21 Shnitzer, Tomas     10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:47.04 SILV   
                  37.43     1:21.34 (43.91)     2:05.30 (43.96)     2:47.04 (41.74)
 22 Blenk, Gavin M       9 Empire-MR            2:58.31    2:47.80 SILV   
                  36.26     1:19.71 (43.45)     2:04.48 (44.77)     2:47.80 (43.32)
 23 Coogan, David A      8 Empire-MR            3:12.57    2:58.16        
                  39.44     1:25.18 (45.74)     2:12.72 (47.54)     2:58.16 (45.44)
 24 Pierce, Brice J      9 Empire-MR            3:10.00    2:59.28        
                  38.67     1:25.00 (46.33)     2:12.83 (47.83)     2:59.28 (46.45)
 25 Vernhes, Sebastien  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.09    3:01.57        
                  37.65     1:24.38 (46.73)     2:13.12 (48.74)     3:01.57 (48.45)
 26 Pakola, Liam R      10 Empire-MR            3:16.77    3:14.59        
                  41.37     1:32.20 (50.83)     2:25.03 (52.83)     3:14.59 (49.56)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:27.99  ZQ
              6:44.99  JO
              7:05.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          6:01.78    5:43.89 ZQ     
                  30.36     1:03.77 (33.41)     1:38.71 (34.94)     2:13.45 (34.74)
        2:48.75 (35.30)     3:24.12 (35.37)     3:59.14 (35.02)     4:34.37 (35.23)
        5:10.08 (35.71)     5:43.89 (33.81)                                        
  2 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR          6:15.46    6:07.70 ZQ     
                  30.87     1:05.86 (34.99)     1:42.94 (37.08)     2:21.56 (38.62)
        2:58.90 (37.34)     3:37.34 (38.44)     4:15.02 (37.68)     4:53.47 (38.45)
        5:31.56 (38.09)     6:07.70 (36.14)                                        
  3 Chang, Matthew       9 UN-LI-MR             6:45.32    6:22.11 ZQ     
                  33.93     1:11.60 (37.67)     1:50.08 (38.48)     2:29.63 (39.55)
        3:09.22 (39.59)     3:47.99 (38.77)     4:28.02 (40.03)     5:06.77 (38.75)
        5:45.43 (38.66)     6:22.11 (36.68)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          6:38.96    6:31.41 JO     
                  35.77     1:15.53 (39.76)     1:54.62 (39.09)     2:34.53 (39.91)
        3:14.36 (39.83)     3:53.75 (39.39)     4:33.85 (40.10)     5:14.32 (40.47)
        5:53.97 (39.65)     6:31.41 (37.44)                                        
  5 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          6:36.11    6:44.80 JO     
                  35.71     1:15.42 (39.71)     1:57.02 (41.60)     2:38.18 (41.16)
        3:19.43 (41.25)     4:00.76 (41.33)     4:42.10 (41.34)     5:24.60 (42.50)
        6:05.66 (41.06)     6:44.80 (39.14)                                        
  6 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          6:33.57    7:04.30 SILV   
                  37.40     1:21.43 (44.03)     2:05.04 (43.61)     2:48.35 (43.31)
        3:32.40 (44.05)     4:15.85 (43.45)     5:01.32 (45.47)     5:43.71 (42.39)
        6:25.80 (42.09)     7:04.30 (38.50)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR            35.20      32.48 ZQ     
  2 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR    34.80      35.10 ZQ     
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            35.34      35.35 ZQ     
  4 Ang, Jake           10 Express Swimming-MR    41.91      35.84 ZQ     
  5 Malloy, Thomas      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.00      36.20 ZQ     
  6 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR              36.99      36.47 ZQ     
  7 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR    38.93      37.58 SILV   
  8 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR    40.91      38.03 SILV   
  9 Wan, Osmond T       10 GATE-MR                37.97      38.06 SILV   
  9 Byrne, Matthew      10 UN-LI-MR               39.92      38.06 SILV   
 11 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR       46.75      38.07 SILV   
 12 Mitchener, Ryan      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.24      38.12 SILV   
 13 Woolmington, Gabri  10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      38.48 SILV   
 14 Shnitzer, Tomas     10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      38.98 SILV   
 15 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR    43.71      39.06 SILV   
 16 Seck, Yelly M       10 Empire-MR              38.79      39.15 SILV   
 17 Emerson, Hunter J    8 Three Village-MR       41.92      39.37 SILV   
 18 Poggioli, David C   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.49      39.96 SILV   
 19 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR             42.77      40.03 SILV   
 20 Llerena, Derek R     9 Sachem-MR              40.36      40.05 SILV   
 21 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR            42.64      40.24 SILV   
 22 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.13      40.64 SILV   
 23 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.81      40.65 SILV   
 24 Suau, Anthony M     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.79 SILV   
 25 Szymczac, Kevin      9 NCAC-MR                42.00      40.97 SILV   
 26 Veit, Brian J       10 Three Village-MR       48.61      41.04 SILV   
 27 Chen, Joseph         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.22 SILV   
 28 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR              40.91      41.29 SILV   
 29 Kim, William M       9 Phoenix-MR             52.20      41.85 SILV   
 30 Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR            43.72      41.90 SILV   
 31 Sacranie, Alex      10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      42.01 SILV   
 32 Tsai, Leonardo       9 Sachem-MR              44.85      42.21 SILV   
 33 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR            42.13      42.26 SILV   
 34 Vernhes, Sebastien  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.25      42.28 SILV   
 35 Chapski, Kole       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.32      42.44 SILV   
 36 Wu, Ryan H          10 GATE-MR                42.12      42.53 SILV   
 37 Coogan, David A      8 Empire-MR              43.63      42.57 SILV   
 38 Balykov, Dmitry     10 UNLGA-MR               39.87      42.72 SILV   
 39 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR             42.77      42.92        
 40 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR              42.03      43.11        
 40 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.83      43.11        
 42 Rubin, Spencer C     9 Express Swimming-MR    46.04      43.55        
 43 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                   NT      43.68        
 44 Jablonowski, Krist   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.05      43.82        
 45 LU, Michael D        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.34        
 46 Ye, Jay             10 GATE-MR                42.88      44.61        
 47 Dugan, Owen M       10 Empire-MR              47.00      44.68        
 48 Morocho, Kelvin     10 GATE-MR                44.52      44.76        
 49 Zhang, David         9 GATE-MR                43.88      44.85        
 50 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            45.06      45.16        
 51 Lee, Alton C        10 GATE-MR                43.94      45.17        
 52 Moy, Jason N         8 Empire-MR              49.39      45.26        
 53 Newcomb, Nicolas     8 Express Swimming-MR    47.12      45.30        
 54 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR             46.77      45.35        
 55 Chang, Cato A        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.53        
 56 Semelsberger, Matt   8 Phoenix-MR             50.77      45.75        
 57 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR    51.05      45.76        
 58 Kubik, Declan S     10 Three Village-MR       44.94      45.80        
 59 Clarke, Zachary W   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.92      45.89        
 60 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR              47.11      45.94        
 61 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR    52.76      46.19        
 62 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR       49.59      46.24        
 63 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR            42.32      46.31        
 64 Jacobson, Luke      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.12      46.46        
 65 Leong, Alex         10 GATE-MR                50.46      46.48        
 66 Dubilier, Brendan    9 Empire-MR              46.93      46.68        
 67 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.78        
 68 Fischer, Kenny S    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.93        
 69 Parmanan, Eric      10 Phoenix Un-MR          55.77      47.94        
 70 Gavigan, Owen T      9 Three Village-MR       51.95      48.50        
 71 Zhen, Shuohang S     9 Three Village-MR     1:02.40      48.62        
 72 Allannic, Adrian     9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.15        
 73 Szymczak, Eric       8 NCAC-MR                56.00      49.69        
 74 Giardinelli, Matth   9 Express Swimming-MR    47.18      49.70        
 75 Ioselevich, Arie     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.13      50.15        
 76 Goral, Eren F        9 Three Village-MR       50.94      50.24        
 77 Albert, Adam X       9 Three Village-MR       51.08      50.65        
 78 Demaio, Thomas M     7 Three Village-MR       55.80      51.15        
 79 Stachelberg, Oggie   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.47        
 80 Diehl, Thomas A     10 Express Swimming-MR    51.16      52.06        
 81 Leong, Darren        8 GATE-MR                52.49      53.62        
 82 Jacob, Alexander K   7 Phoenix-MR             55.77      53.80        
 83 Williams, Matthew    9 Empire-MR              57.45      54.03        
 84 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR              53.62      54.45        
 85 Byrd, Nicky G        8 Empire-MR              56.20      54.64        
 86 Dalton, Joseph       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.87      54.66        
 87 Iorizzo, Tyler I     9 Phoenix Un-MR          47.77      56.80        
 88 Christou, Nate A     9 Phoenix-MR             53.77      59.93        
 89 Celaj, Evan M        8 Phoenix-MR             50.77    1:10.33        
 -- Gornisiewicz, Nico   8 Empire-MR              51.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Yakubov, Samuel     10 GATE-MR                52.79         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Henao-Sanchez, Ian   7 Twisters-MR            58.05         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Yoon, Henry          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          1:13.46    1:11.21 ZQ     
                  34.65     1:11.21 (36.56)                                        
  2 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              1:14.19    1:13.38 ZQ     
                  36.20     1:13.38 (37.18)                                        
  3 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          1:18.80    1:13.71 ZQ     
                  36.45     1:13.71 (37.26)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          1:23.86    1:16.74 ZQ     
                  37.58     1:16.74 (39.16)                                        
  5 Malloy, Thomas      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.72    1:18.00 ZQ     
                  38.63     1:18.00 (39.37)                                        
  6 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR          1:16.77    1:18.02 ZQ     
                  38.32     1:18.02 (39.70)                                        
  7 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.77    1:20.08 JO     
                  39.89     1:20.08 (40.19)                                        
  8 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.62    1:21.23 JO     
                  39.54     1:21.23 (41.69)                                        
  9 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR            1:21.57    1:21.93 JO     
                  39.21     1:21.93 (42.72)                                        
 10 Coronel, Freddy     10 Twisters-MR          1:27.87    1:22.14 JO     
                  40.71     1:22.14 (41.43)                                        
 11 Shannon, Ryan J     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.45    1:23.15 SILV   
                  40.27     1:23.15 (42.88)                                        
 12 Seck, Yelly M       10 Empire-MR            1:24.29    1:23.87 SILV   
                  40.62     1:23.87 (43.25)                                        
 13 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.47    1:23.90 SILV   
                  42.65     1:23.90 (41.25)                                        
 14 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR          1:28.21    1:23.91 SILV   
                  41.27     1:23.91 (42.64)                                        
 15 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.00    1:24.39 SILV   
                  42.75     1:24.39 (41.64)                                        
 16 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR     1:43.21    1:24.90 SILV   
                  41.42     1:24.90 (43.48)                                        
 17 Llerena, Derek R     9 Sachem-MR            1:27.16    1:26.34 SILV   
                  42.50     1:26.34 (43.84)                                        
 18 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.50    1:27.74 SILV   
                  42.66     1:27.74 (45.08)                                        
 19 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR           1:40.77    1:28.40 SILV   
                  43.36     1:28.40 (45.04)                                        
 20 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR          1:27.30    1:28.49 SILV   
                  43.32     1:28.49 (45.17)                                        
 21 Vincent, Connor J   10 Empire-MR            1:34.84    1:28.87 SILV   
                  42.40     1:28.87 (46.47)                                        
 22 Coogan, David A      8 Empire-MR            1:37.02    1:30.04 SILV   
                  44.10     1:30.04 (45.94)                                        
 23 Vernhes, Sebastien  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.79    1:30.32 SILV   
                  43.72     1:30.32 (46.60)                                        
 24 Chen, Joseph         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.78    1:30.45 SILV   
                  43.19     1:30.45 (47.26)                                        
 25 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR            1:29.73    1:31.75 SILV   
                  44.23     1:31.75 (47.52)                                        
 26 Rubin, Spencer C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.65    1:31.80 SILV   
                  43.66     1:31.80 (48.14)                                        
 27 Veit, Brian J       10 Three Village-MR     1:41.00    1:31.87 SILV   
                  43.95     1:31.87 (47.92)                                        
 28 Chapski, Kole       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.26    1:32.22 SILV   
                  45.63     1:32.22 (46.59)                                        
 29 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          1:32.10    1:32.96 SILV   
                  44.72     1:32.96 (48.24)                                        
 30 Pakola, Liam R      10 Empire-MR            1:34.87    1:33.13 SILV   
                  44.97     1:33.13 (48.16)                                        
 31 Sacranie, Alex      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.49    1:33.18 SILV   
                  44.44     1:33.18 (48.74)                                        
 32 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR            1:37.09    1:33.32 SILV   
                  45.35     1:33.32 (47.97)                                        
 33 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR            1:49.00    1:33.83 SILV   
                  46.55     1:33.83 (47.28)                                        
 34 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR          1:42.28    1:34.89 SILV   
                  46.22     1:34.89 (48.67)                                        
 35 Barbera, Luke J      8 Three Village-MR     1:48.98    1:35.38 SILV   
                  46.84     1:35.38 (48.54)                                        
 35 Dubilier, Brendan    9 Empire-MR            1:48.00    1:35.38 SILV   
                  47.16     1:35.38 (48.22)                                        
 37 Dugan, Owen M       10 Empire-MR            1:47.13    1:35.50 SILV   
                  46.66     1:35.50 (48.84)                                        
 38 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR           1:36.77    1:35.87 SILV   
 39 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR           1:30.77    1:36.27 SILV   
                  46.84     1:36.27 (49.43)                                        
 40 LU, Michael D        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.98    1:36.30 SILV   
                  45.25     1:36.30 (51.05)                                        
 41 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.13    1:36.32 SILV   
                  45.55     1:36.32 (50.77)                                        
 42 Semelsberger, Matt   8 Phoenix-MR           1:46.77    1:36.51 SILV   
                  49.30     1:36.51 (47.21)                                        
 43 Moy, Jason N         8 Empire-MR            1:42.00    1:36.90 SILV   
                  46.83     1:36.90 (50.07)                                        
 44 Kim, William M       9 Phoenix-MR           1:38.77    1:37.21        
                  42.45     1:37.21 (54.76)                                        
 45 Chang, Cato A        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.01    1:37.79        
                  46.43     1:37.79 (51.36)                                        
 46 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR     1:44.34    1:37.80        
                  46.56     1:37.80 (51.24)                                        
 47 Gavigan, Owen T      9 Three Village-MR     1:52.62    1:39.74        
                  49.33     1:39.74 (50.41)                                        
 48 Diao, Alex           7 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:39.87        
                  47.35     1:39.87 (52.52)                                        
 49 Kubik, Declan S     10 Three Village-MR     1:44.24    1:41.35        
                  48.05     1:41.35 (53.30)                                        
 50 Cheng, Kelvin R     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.68    1:42.45        
                  49.43     1:42.45 (53.02)                                        
 51 Fischer, Kenny S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.23    1:42.96        
                  51.26     1:42.96 (51.70)                                        
 52 Eldredge, Christop   7 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.17    1:43.38        
                  47.69     1:43.38 (55.69)                                        
 53 Giunta, Noah L       8 Three Village-MR     1:56.43    1:44.36        
                  47.08     1:44.36 (57.28)                                        
 54 Stachelberg, Oggie   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.77    1:45.31        
 55 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.01    1:48.09        
 56 Granucci, David      7 Sachem-MR            1:48.43    1:49.51        
                  51.20     1:49.51 (58.31)                                        
 57 Henao-Sanchez, Ian   7 Twisters-MR          1:49.02    1:52.90        
                  55.09     1:52.90 (57.81)                                        
 58 Diehl, Thomas A     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.94    1:56.18        
                  56.94     1:56.18 (59.24)                                        
 59 Leong, Darren        8 GATE-MR              1:50.08    1:57.01        
                  53.67   1:57.01 (1:03.34)                                        
 60 Buonomo, Philip j   10 Three Village-MR     1:58.62    1:59.81        
                  54.03   1:59.81 (1:05.78)                                        
 61 Albert, Adam X       9 Three Village-MR     1:44.49    2:01.37        
                  58.80   2:01.37 (1:02.57)                                        
 62 Iorizzo, Tyler I     9 Phoenix Un-MR        1:47.77    2:03.75        
                  58.39   2:03.75 (1:05.36)                                        
 -- Pakola, Ethan J      9 Empire-MR            1:46.90         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  51.51          DQ (52.88)                                        
 -- Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR          1:26.60         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  41.55          DQ (42.86)                                        
 -- Gornisiewicz, Nico   8 Empire-MR            1:54.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:05.68        DQ (1:10.84)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            38.30      38.75 ZQ     
  2 Chang, Matthew       9 UN-LI-MR               40.26      39.49 ZQ     
  3 Balykov, Dmitry     10 UNLGA-MR               38.40      39.81 ZQ     
  4 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR    43.60      40.87 ZQ     
  4 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR            44.23      40.87 ZQ     
  6 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR                40.96      41.04 ZQ     
  7 Wan, Osmond T       10 GATE-MR                41.75      41.86 ZQ     
  8 Ang, Jake           10 Express Swimming-MR    39.80      42.03 ZQ     
  9 Mitchener, Ryan      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.83      42.12 JO     
 10 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR    45.64      44.83 SILV   
 11 Byrne, Matthew      10 UN-LI-MR               45.99      44.93 SILV   
 12 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR            42.13      45.12 SILV   
 13 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR             44.77      45.24 SILV   
 14 Shannon, Ryan J     10 Express Swimming-MR    48.71      45.54 SILV   
 15 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR              45.12      45.58 SILV   
 16 Jablonowski, Krist   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.63      45.71 SILV   
 17 Woolmington, Gabri  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.87      45.97 SILV   
 18 LU, Michael D        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.43 SILV   
 19 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.88      46.74 SILV   
 20 Seck, Yelly M       10 Empire-MR              48.80      47.22 SILV   
 21 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR    52.79      47.30 SILV   
 22 Dugan, Owen M       10 Empire-MR              48.73      47.87 SILV   
 22 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            45.26      47.87 SILV   
 24 Tsai, Leonardo       9 Sachem-MR              51.57      48.01 SILV   
 25 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.07      48.13 SILV   
 26 Sacranie, Alex      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.66      48.19 SILV   
 27 Bonvissuto, Will     9 Express Swimming-MR    51.78      48.45 SILV   
 28 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.01      48.53 SILV   
 29 Coronel, Freddy     10 Twisters-MR            37.99      48.90        
 30 Vernhes, Sebastien  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.79      48.97        
 31 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR              48.50      48.98        
 32 Suau, Anthony M     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.01        
 33 Jacobson, Luke      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.20      49.02        
 34 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR             50.77      49.08        
 34 Wu, Ryan H          10 GATE-MR                49.83      49.08        
 36 Kim, William M       9 Phoenix-MR             55.57      49.65        
 37 Rubin, Spencer C     9 Express Swimming-MR    52.93      49.84        
 38 Ye, Jay             10 GATE-MR                51.85      49.88        
 39 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR            49.32      49.89        
 40 Chen, Joseph         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.25        
 41 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR     1:02.34      50.57        
 42 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                52.00      51.03        
 43 Llerena, Derek R     9 Sachem-MR              51.82      51.06        
 44 Newcomb, Nicolas     8 Express Swimming-MR    57.65      51.13        
 45 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            53.49      51.19        
 46 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR            52.23      51.20        
 47 Ioselevich, Arie     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.48      51.43        
 48 Fischer, Kenny S    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.48        
 49 Parmanan, Eric      10 Phoenix Un-MR          48.77      51.66        
 50 Poggioli, David C   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.07      51.68        
 51 Moy, Jason N         8 Empire-MR            1:03.37      51.84        
 52 Lee, Alton C        10 GATE-MR                51.60      52.21        
 53 Stachelberg, Oggie   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.55      52.30        
 54 Szymczac, Kevin      9 NCAC-MR                50.00      52.32        
 55 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.21      52.52        
 56 Zhen, Shuohang S     9 Three Village-MR     1:06.54      52.93        
 57 Yoon, Henry          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.06        
 58 Allannic, Adrian     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.45      53.58        
 59 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR    58.87      53.72        
 60 Chang, Cato A        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.32      54.31        
 61 Dubilier, Brendan    9 Empire-MR              55.00      55.59        
 62 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR              57.09      56.00        
 63 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR            55.49      56.07        
 64 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.23      56.10        
 65 Leong, Alex         10 GATE-MR                56.42      56.42        
 66 Veit, Brian J       10 Three Village-MR       58.55      58.85        
 67 Kubik, Declan S     10 Three Village-MR     1:01.21      59.07        
 68 Byrd, Nicky G        8 Empire-MR            1:04.33    1:00.10        
 69 Demaio, Thomas M     7 Three Village-MR     1:09.87    1:00.33        
 70 Morocho, Kelvin     10 GATE-MR                53.44    1:01.01        
 71 Williams, Matthew    9 Empire-MR            1:06.39    1:01.53        
 72 Dalton, Joseph       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.85    1:01.54        
 73 Goral, Eren F        9 Three Village-MR     1:09.89    1:02.70        
 74 Diehl, Thomas A     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.13    1:02.90        
 75 Semelsberger, Matt   8 Phoenix-MR           1:10.77    1:04.71        
 76 Albert, Adam X       9 Three Village-MR     1:09.08    1:04.85        
 77 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR            1:10.06    1:05.76        
 78 Henao-Sanchez, Ian   7 Twisters-MR            59.33    1:09.21        
 79 Yakubov, Samuel     10 GATE-MR                55.72    1:12.61        
 80 Christou, Nate A     9 Phoenix-MR             55.77    1:13.66        
 -- Leong, Darren        8 GATE-MR                54.00         DQ        
 -- Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.84         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Gornisiewicz, Nico   8 Empire-MR            1:04.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gavigan, Owen T      9 Three Village-MR       55.43         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          1:32.40    1:25.03 ZQ     
                  40.71     1:25.03 (44.32)                                        
  2 Chang, Matthew       9 UN-LI-MR             1:30.66    1:25.07 ZQ     
                  40.58     1:25.07 (44.49)                                        
  3 Balykov, Dmitry     10 UNLGA-MR             1:28.72    1:26.03 ZQ     
                  40.85     1:26.03 (45.18)                                        
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR          1:25.61    1:26.19 ZQ     
                  41.02     1:26.19 (45.17)                                        
  5 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.43    1:26.64 ZQ     
                  41.99     1:26.64 (44.65)                                        
  6 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR          1:31.29    1:28.24 ZQ     
                  41.75     1:28.24 (46.49)                                        
  7 Mitchener, Ryan      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.27    1:28.79 ZQ     
                  42.10     1:28.79 (46.69)                                        
  8 Wan, Osmond T       10 GATE-MR              1:28.73    1:29.01 ZQ     
                  43.13     1:29.01 (45.88)                                        
  9 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.79    1:29.25 ZQ     
                  42.30     1:29.25 (46.95)                                        
 10 Malloy, Thomas      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.86    1:30.98 ZQ     
                  43.93     1:30.98 (47.05)                                        
 11 Ang, Jake           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.15    1:32.27 ZQ     
                  43.26     1:32.27 (49.01)                                        
 12 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          1:51.16    1:34.41 JO     
                  18.04   1:34.41 (1:16.37)                                        
 13 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR          1:39.05    1:35.84 SILV   
                  46.02     1:35.84 (49.82)                                        
 14 Shannon, Ryan J     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.82    1:35.93 SILV   
                  45.14     1:35.93 (50.79)                                        
 15 Shnitzer, Tomas     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.20    1:37.43 SILV   
                  45.98     1:37.43 (51.45)                                        
 16 Abela, George       10 GATE-MR              1:49.00    1:40.53 SILV   
                  46.95     1:40.53 (53.58)                                        
 17 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:35.61    1:41.14 SILV   
                  48.19     1:41.14 (52.95)                                        
 18 Kim, William M       9 Phoenix-MR           2:05.49    1:41.58 SILV   
                  48.25     1:41.58 (53.33)                                        
 19 Jablonowski, Krist   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.02    1:41.82 SILV   
                  48.86     1:41.82 (52.96)                                        
 20 Bonvissuto, Will     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.34    1:42.41 SILV   
                  48.85     1:42.41 (53.56)                                        
 21 Woolmington, Gabri  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.28    1:43.26 SILV   
                  48.41     1:43.26 (54.85)                                        
 22 Hammam, Omar         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.55    1:43.27 SILV   
                  50.14     1:43.27 (53.13)                                        
 23 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR          1:44.15    1:44.96 SILV   
                  50.98     1:44.96 (53.98)                                        
 24 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR          1:49.49    1:46.28 SILV   
                  51.62     1:46.28 (54.66)                                        
 25 Dugan, Owen M       10 Empire-MR            1:47.64    1:47.18 SILV   
                  50.43     1:47.18 (56.75)                                        
 26 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR            1:49.43    1:48.10 SILV   
                  50.37     1:48.10 (57.73)                                        
 27 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:04.13    1:48.16 SILV   
                  51.36     1:48.16 (56.80)                                        
 28 Suau, Anthony M     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.13    1:48.51        
                  49.57     1:48.51 (58.94)                                        
 29 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR              1:39.00    1:49.94        
                  52.92     1:49.94 (57.02)                                        
 30 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.17    1:51.38        
                  52.44     1:51.38 (58.94)                                        
 31 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.09    1:51.72        
                  52.78     1:51.72 (58.94)                                        
 32 Fischer, Kenny S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.34    1:51.82        
                  52.92     1:51.82 (58.90)                                        
 33 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.23    1:52.84        
                  53.02     1:52.84 (59.82)                                        
 34 Lee, Alton C        10 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:53.35        
                  53.48     1:53.35 (59.87)                                        
 35 Clarke, Zachary W   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.72    1:54.39        
                  54.83     1:54.39 (59.56)                                        
 36 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR            2:00.00    1:54.96        
                  56.72     1:54.96 (58.24)                                        
 37 Allannic, Adrian     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.05    1:55.64        
                  54.56   1:55.64 (1:01.08)                                        
 38 Mazzacano, Andrew    9 Phoenix-MR           1:50.77    1:56.10        
                  55.31   1:56.10 (1:00.79)                                        
 39 Dubilier, Brendan    9 Empire-MR            2:05.76    1:57.62        
                  56.53   1:57.62 (1:01.09)                                        
 40 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          1:49.02    1:57.77        
                  55.44   1:57.77 (1:02.33)                                        
 41 Pakola, Ethan J      9 Empire-MR            2:07.00    2:07.97        
                1:03.21   2:07.97 (1:04.76)                                        
 42 Diehl, Thomas A     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.78    2:14.74        
                1:05.81   2:14.74 (1:08.93)                                        
 43 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR            2:20.00    2:18.64        
                1:07.61   2:18.64 (1:11.03)                                        
 44 Henao-Sanchez, Ian   7 Twisters-MR          2:03.14    2:30.06        
                1:13.11   2:30.06 (1:16.95)                                        
 45 Leong, Darren        8 GATE-MR              1:51.69    2:33.60        
                1:10.32   2:33.60 (1:23.28)                                        
 -- Gornisiewicz, Nico   8 Empire-MR            2:20.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:06.69        DQ (1:15.55)                                        
 -- Parmanan, Eric      10 Phoenix Un-MR        1:44.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  55.03        DQ (1:02.42)                                        
 -- Byrd, Nicky G        8 Empire-MR            2:15.00         DQ        
                1:01.78        DQ (1:08.26)                                        
 -- Sacranie, Alex      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.01         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  45.68          DQ (55.71)                                        
 -- Yakubov, Samuel     10 GATE-MR              2:02.01         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR          1:40.27         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  58.90        DQ (1:05.69)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR    32.07      32.66 ZQ     
  2 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR            36.06      33.14 ZQ     
  3 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR            35.11      33.42 ZQ     
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR            37.53      33.96 ZQ     
  5 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR            38.80      34.39 ZQ     
  6 Byrne, Matthew      10 UN-LI-MR               38.32      35.49 JO     
  7 Ang, Jake           10 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      35.90 JO     
  8 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            36.14      36.08 SILV   
  9 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR       44.51      37.08 SILV   
 10 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR    40.99      37.92 SILV   
 11 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.60      38.19 SILV   
 12 Seck, Yelly M       10 Empire-MR              40.03      38.24 SILV   
 13 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR             38.77      38.32 SILV   
 14 Pakola, Liam R      10 Empire-MR              41.86      38.61 SILV   
 15 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR    38.85      39.23 SILV   
 16 Shnitzer, Tomas     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.02      39.66 SILV   
 17 Vernhes, Sebastien  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.54      39.73 SILV   
 18 Wu, Ryan H          10 GATE-MR                46.64      39.88 SILV   
 19 Emerson, Hunter J    8 Three Village-MR     1:00.98      40.11 SILV   
 20 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR              41.95      40.13 SILV   
 21 Wan, Osmond T       10 GATE-MR                38.95      40.22 SILV   
 22 Coronel, Freddy     10 Twisters-MR            38.12      40.61 SILV   
 23 LU, Michael D        9 Express Swimming-MR    57.65      41.02 SILV   
 24 Mitchener, Ryan      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.01      41.21 SILV   
 25 Woolmington, Gabri  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.01      41.33 SILV   
 26 Blenk, Gavin M       9 Empire-MR              49.58      41.83 SILV   
 27 Tsai, Leonardo       9 Sachem-MR              46.49      41.89 SILV   
 28 Giunta, Noah L       8 Three Village-MR       51.06      41.99 SILV   
 29 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.01      42.18 SILV   
 30 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR            41.13      42.36 SILV   
 31 Llerena, Derek R     9 Sachem-MR              41.52      42.39 SILV   
 32 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR             38.77      42.56 SILV   
 33 Szymczac, Kevin      9 NCAC-MR                40.00      42.80 SILV   
 34 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR            47.77      42.88 SILV   
 35 Mazzacano, Andrew    9 Phoenix-MR             50.28      42.97 SILV   
 36 Chapski, Kole       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.29      43.08 SILV   
 37 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR              41.89      44.13        
 38 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            42.49      44.14        
 39 Ye, Jay             10 GATE-MR                49.00      44.27        
 40 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR            43.14      44.91        
 41 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            54.78      45.03        
 42 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR             48.77      45.48        
 43 Jablonowski, Krist   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.94      45.58        
 44 Balykov, Dmitry     10 UNLGA-MR               35.90      45.81        
 45 Barbera, Luke J      8 Three Village-MR       55.64      45.90        
 46 Hammam, Omar         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.55      46.01        
 47 Veit, Brian J       10 Three Village-MR       59.38      46.95        
 48 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR       49.09      47.11        
 49 Morocho, Kelvin     10 GATE-MR                45.82      47.29        
 50 Lee, Alton C        10 GATE-MR                46.62      47.39        
 51 Abela, George       10 GATE-MR                45.00      47.72        
 52 Chang, Cato A        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.22      48.06        
 53 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                52.00      48.15        
 54 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR    56.76      48.24        
 55 Clarke, Zachary W   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.50      49.02        
 56 Kubik, Declan S     10 Three Village-MR       57.86      49.77        
 57 Stachelberg, Oggie   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.89      50.60        
 58 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.30      51.47        
 59 Zhen, Shuohang S     9 Three Village-MR     1:01.23      51.88        
 60 Dalton, Joseph       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.73      52.24        
 61 Semelsberger, Matt   8 Phoenix-MR           1:00.77      54.73        
 62 Albert, Adam X       9 Three Village-MR       46.55      55.33        
 63 Buonomo, Philip j   10 Three Village-MR       54.32      56.80        
 64 Allannic, Adrian     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.33      58.72        
 -- Parmanan, Eric      10 Phoenix Un-MR          50.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Yakubov, Samuel     10 GATE-MR                59.47         DQ        
 -- Matheson, Ryan C     9 Three Village-MR       55.46         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              1:13.55    1:13.87 ZQ     
                  34.09     1:13.87 (39.78)                                        
  2 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR          1:21.51    1:15.12 ZQ     
                  34.40     1:15.12 (40.72)                                        
  3 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          1:27.25    1:16.43 ZQ     
                  36.72     1:16.43 (39.71)                                        
  4 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.25    1:17.63 ZQ     
                  35.85     1:17.63 (41.78)                                        
  5 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          1:16.77    1:20.72 ZQ     
                  36.65     1:20.72 (44.07)                                        
  6 Malloy, Thomas      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.21    1:26.02 JO     
                  40.05     1:26.02 (45.97)                                        
  7 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR     1:31.85    1:27.13 SILV   
                  39.32     1:27.13 (47.81)                                        
  8 Emerson, Hunter J    8 Three Village-MR     1:32.87    1:28.14 SILV   
                  41.08     1:28.14 (47.06)                                        
  9 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR            1:37.13    1:28.49 SILV   
                  41.63     1:28.49 (46.86)                                        
 10 Seck, Yelly M       10 Empire-MR            1:41.67    1:29.65 SILV   
                  41.75     1:29.65 (47.90)                                        
 11 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR            1:38.97    1:29.73 SILV   
                  41.36     1:29.73 (48.37)                                        
 12 Shnitzer, Tomas     10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:33.34 SILV   
                  43.79     1:33.34 (49.55)                                        
 13 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.02    1:33.75 SILV   
                  41.40     1:33.75 (52.35)                                        
 14 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.48    1:34.14 SILV   
                  43.74     1:34.14 (50.40)                                        
 15 Wan, Osmond T       10 GATE-MR              1:31.73    1:35.82 SILV   
                  43.02     1:35.82 (52.80)                                        
 16 Chapski, Kole       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:36.31 SILV   
                  44.47     1:36.31 (51.84)                                        
 17 Coogan, David A      8 Empire-MR            2:08.13    1:40.32        
                  46.10     1:40.32 (54.22)                                        
 18 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:47.18        
                  47.15   1:47.18 (1:00.03)                                        
 19 Clarke, Zachary W   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.13    1:49.33        
                  48.93   1:49.33 (1:00.40)                                        
 20 Giardinelli, Matth   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.93    1:51.80        
                  48.64   1:51.80 (1:03.16)                                        
 -- Coronel, Freddy     10 Twisters-MR          1:40.30         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.18          DQ (53.03)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              1:16.63    1:13.19 ZQ     
                  34.00     1:13.19 (39.19)                                        
  2 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR          1:18.47    1:13.21 ZQ     
                  34.00     1:13.21 (39.21)                                        
  3 Chang, Matthew       9 UN-LI-MR             1:17.43    1:16.93 ZQ     
                  36.97     1:16.93 (39.96)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          1:21.56    1:19.02 JO     
                  35.97     1:19.02 (43.05)                                        
  5 Byrne, Matthew      10 UN-LI-MR             1:24.67    1:19.68 JO     
                  37.69     1:19.68 (41.99)                                        
  6 Wan, Osmond T       10 GATE-MR              1:28.00    1:21.11 JO     
                  39.33     1:21.11 (41.78)                                        
  7 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR          1:26.79    1:21.68 JO     
                  38.74     1:21.68 (42.94)                                        
  8 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.89    1:21.97 JO     
                  38.59     1:21.97 (43.38)                                        
  9 Emerson, Hunter J    8 Three Village-MR     1:32.83    1:24.52 SILV   
                  38.69     1:24.52 (45.83)                                        
 10 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.34    1:24.53 SILV   
                  40.19     1:24.53 (44.34)                                        
 11 Vincent, Connor J   10 Empire-MR            1:33.17    1:25.21 SILV   
                  42.24     1:25.21 (42.97)                                        
 12 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR            1:29.60    1:26.09 SILV   
                  41.90     1:26.09 (44.19)                                        
 13 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:27.09    1:27.29 SILV   
                  42.95     1:27.29 (44.34)                                        
 14 Blenk, Gavin M       9 Empire-MR            1:34.46    1:27.51 SILV   
                  41.69     1:27.51 (45.82)                                        
 15 Tsai, Leonardo       9 Sachem-MR            1:37.31    1:28.56 SILV   
                  41.85     1:28.56 (46.71)                                        
 16 Wu, Ryan H          10 GATE-MR              1:41.73    1:28.70        
                  42.99     1:28.70 (45.71)                                        
 17 Ye, Jay             10 GATE-MR              1:41.50    1:29.98        
                  44.65     1:29.98 (45.33)                                        
 18 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR            1:34.96    1:30.17        
                  43.20     1:30.17 (46.97)                                        
 19 Szymczac, Kevin      9 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:31.71        
 20 Llerena, Derek R     9 Sachem-MR            1:30.47    1:32.04        
                  42.42     1:32.04 (49.62)                                        
 21 Pakola, Liam R      10 Empire-MR            1:32.69    1:32.63        
                  18.24   1:32.63 (1:14.39)                                        
 22 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.52    1:32.77        
                  43.33     1:32.77 (49.44)                                        
 23 Moy, Jason N         8 Empire-MR            1:43.92    1:34.81        
                  45.57     1:34.81 (49.24)                                        
 24 Zhang, David         9 GATE-MR              1:41.90    1:35.06        
                  47.11     1:35.06 (47.95)                                        
 25 Rubin, Spencer C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.09    1:35.54        
                  46.13     1:35.54 (49.41)                                        
 26 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR              1:38.00    1:37.35        
                  47.87     1:37.35 (49.48)                                        
 27 Coogan, David A      8 Empire-MR            1:38.44    1:37.79        
                  43.88     1:37.79 (53.91)                                        
 28 Dubilier, Brendan    9 Empire-MR            1:39.82    1:40.27        
                  49.17     1:40.27 (51.10)                                        
 29 Diao, Alex           7 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:43.18        
                  50.84     1:43.18 (52.34)                                        
 30 Gavigan, Owen T      9 Three Village-MR     1:49.42    1:44.00        
                  47.64     1:44.00 (56.36)                                        
 31 Matheson, Ryan C     9 Three Village-MR     2:02.68    1:48.04        
                  49.12     1:48.04 (58.92)                                        
 -- Morocho, Kelvin     10 GATE-MR              1:33.66         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  48.23          DQ (54.85)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          2:39.30    2:32.82 ZQ     
                  34.55     1:11.67 (37.12)     1:57.65 (45.98)     2:32.82 (35.17)
  2 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.89    2:43.30 ZQ     
                  37.69     1:20.20 (42.51)     2:08.32 (48.12)     2:43.30 (34.98)
  3 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          2:56.46    2:43.51 ZQ     
                  34.60     1:15.90 (41.30)     2:06.05 (50.15)     2:43.51 (37.46)
  4 Byrne, Matthew      10 UN-LI-MR             2:57.84    2:47.50 JO     
                  37.42     1:20.33 (42.91)     2:10.18 (49.85)     2:47.50 (37.32)
  5 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.41    2:53.08 SILV   
                  39.28     1:24.44 (45.16)     2:12.09 (47.65)     2:53.08 (40.99)
  6 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR          3:03.17    2:56.80 SILV   
                  39.61     1:23.97 (44.36)     2:18.67 (54.70)     2:56.80 (38.13)
  7 Yasinov, Zachary     9 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.91    2:57.31 SILV   
                  43.22     1:27.64 (44.42)     2:21.64 (54.00)     2:57.31 (35.67)
  8 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.54    2:58.14 SILV   
                  43.86     1:27.16 (43.30)     2:23.12 (55.96)     2:58.14 (35.02)
  9 Woolmington, Gabri  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:00.09    2:58.71 SILV   
                  40.53     1:24.11 (43.58)     2:19.46 (55.35)     2:58.71 (39.25)
 10 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.59    2:58.78 SILV   
                  41.51     1:24.15 (42.64)     2:18.60 (54.45)     2:58.78 (40.18)
 11 Mitchener, Ryan      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:34.59    2:59.30 SILV   
                  44.20     1:30.50 (46.30)     2:21.53 (51.03)     2:59.30 (37.77)
 12 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:17.57    2:59.56 SILV   
                  42.74     1:29.42 (46.68)     2:21.79 (52.37)     2:59.56 (37.77)
 13 Shnitzer, Tomas     10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:03.57 SILV   
                  42.73     1:29.74 (47.01)     2:22.31 (52.57)     3:03.57 (41.26)
 14 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          3:01.84    3:03.63 SILV   
                  45.41     1:31.34 (45.93)     2:25.29 (53.95)     3:03.63 (38.34)
 15 Vincent, Connor J   10 Empire-MR            3:21.00    3:04.12 SILV   
                  42.21     1:30.11 (47.90)     2:25.02 (54.91)     3:04.12 (39.10)
 16 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR          3:00.18    3:05.69 SILV   
                  44.06     1:31.56 (47.50)     2:26.87 (55.31)     3:05.69 (38.82)
 17 Seck, Yelly M       10 Empire-MR            3:09.45    3:06.94 SILV   
                  43.90     1:29.73 (45.83)     2:27.75 (58.02)     3:06.94 (39.19)
 18 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR            3:17.24    3:07.79 SILV   
                  44.56     1:35.95 (51.39)     2:28.35 (52.40)     3:07.79 (39.44)
 19 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR          3:03.16    3:09.66 SILV   
                  47.52     1:33.49 (45.97)     2:31.47 (57.98)     3:09.66 (38.19)
 20 Blenk, Gavin M       9 Empire-MR            3:35.75    3:13.30 SILV   
                  43.63     1:31.72 (48.09)     2:28.75 (57.03)     3:13.30 (44.55)
 21 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR            3:30.99    3:13.83 SILV   
                  46.23     1:33.23 (47.00)     2:31.71 (58.48)     3:13.83 (42.12)
 22 Vernhes, Sebastien  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:00.01    3:18.92        
                  43.35     1:34.48 (51.13)     2:32.07 (57.59)     3:18.92 (46.85)
 23 Pakola, Liam R      10 Empire-MR            3:35.43    3:19.42        
                  42.47     1:32.34 (49.87)     2:30.09 (57.75)     3:19.42 (49.33)
 24 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          3:13.88    3:22.31        
                                1:34.78 ( )   2:41.34 (1:06.56)     3:22.31 (40.97)
 25 Pierce, Brice J      9 Empire-MR            3:20.00    3:31.46        
                  50.03     1:38.08 (48.05)   2:45.80 (1:07.72)     3:31.46 (45.66)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            25.11      24.08 ZQ     
  2 Chang, Michael      12 UN-LI-MR               27.72      25.90 ZQ     
  3 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR            28.13      26.42 ZQ     
  4 Moy, Christian      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.64      26.56 ZQ     
  5 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    26.74      26.57 ZQ     
  6 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR            27.53      26.76 ZQ     
  7 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    27.50      27.04 ZQ     
  8 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR                27.00      27.07 ZQ     
  9 Cushman, Timothy P  12 Empire-MR              27.96      27.46 ZQ     
 10 Drew, Keegan P      12 Empire-MR              27.83      27.63 ZQ     
 11 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR    28.36      27.64 ZQ     
 12 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    12 UN Rac-MR              28.32      27.81 JO     
 13 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR             28.70      27.93 JO     
 14 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.16      28.35 SILV   
 15 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            29.79      28.54 SILV   
 16 Kiesel, Garrett W   12 Empire-MR              28.87      28.72 SILV   
 17 Ma, Jonathan Y      12 Empire-MR              29.64      28.80 SILV   
 18 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.26      28.91 SILV   
 19 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR              29.37      29.05 SILV   
 20 Klein-Cloud, Isaia  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.04      29.33 SILV   
 21 Saraf, Akaash       12 Empire-MR              31.24      29.41 SILV   
 22 Baker, Baz          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.80      29.44 SILV   
 23 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR              31.77      29.49 SILV   
 24 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR              31.16      29.64 SILV   
 25 Baldassare, Zachar  11 UN-LI-MR               29.47      29.65 SILV   
 26 Langendorfer, Matt  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.24      29.83 SILV   
 27 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR              31.10      29.89 SILV   
 28 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR    31.43      29.90 SILV   
 29 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.74      30.14 SILV   
 30 Newmark, Jake Q     11 Express Swimming-MR    32.39      30.24 SILV   
 31 Andrews, Sam T      11 Empire-MR              30.75      30.28 SILV   
 32 Shklovsky, Nichola  11 UN Rac-MR              31.23      30.39 SILV   
 33 Wilson, Aiden T     12 UN-EA-MR               32.00      30.48 SILV   
 34 Kouiri, Said        12 Phoenix-MR             31.45      30.72 SILV   
 35 Hurle, Joseph M     11 Phoenix-MR             32.25      30.97 SILV   
 36 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              31.19      31.34 SILV   
 37 Chrenko, Alexander  11 Phoenix-MR             31.77      31.39 SILV   
 38 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR    33.21      31.42 SILV   
 39 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.45      31.54        
 40 Afifi, Omar         11 NCAC-MR                35.00      31.66        
 41 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    31.91      31.71        
 42 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR              32.88      31.88        
 43 Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR                32.25      31.94        
 44 Graber, Ethan J     11 Empire-MR              35.00      32.05        
 45 Vales, Tanner C     11 Empire-MR              32.00      32.42        
 46 Angles, Lucas J     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.70      32.55        
 47 Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR              32.88      32.57        
 48 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.14      32.64        
 49 Maimon, Gary        11 UN Rac-MR              34.01      32.73        
 50 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR              35.10      32.75        
 51 Kong, Raymond       12 GATE-MR                33.28      33.10        
 52 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix-MR             38.48      33.23        
 53 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR              32.32      33.24        
 54 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.50      33.31        
 55 Ormond, Garrett E   11 Three Village-MR       43.21      33.39        
 56 Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR              33.43      33.40        
 57 Abramov, David      12 GATE-MR                36.51      33.64        
 58 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.60      33.67        
 59 Fiore, Christian    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.99      34.01        
 60 Chen, Billy         11 NCAC-MR                38.00      34.03        
 61 Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR                36.13      34.27        
 62 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR            37.84      34.49        
 63 Xu, Joseph Y        12 Phoenix-MR             33.77      34.94        
 64 Kathuria, Viraj     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.28      35.31        
 65 Fan, Maximilian     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.50      35.38        
 66 Shen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR                34.68      35.56        
 67 Broadbent, Matthew  11 Three Village-MR       36.64      35.57        
 68 Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR                35.48      37.11        
 69 Halverstadt, Luke   11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      37.12        
 70 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.93      37.21        
 71 Alizio, Anthony F   11 Express Swimming-MR    36.96      37.44        
 72 Lue, Tyler          11 GATE-MR                39.11      37.47        
 73 Tien, Allen         11 GATE-MR                41.50      38.70        
 74 Vuksanaj, Mirash    11 Empire-MR              40.39      39.47        
 75 Maray, Dylan N      11 Three Village-MR       40.65      39.93        
 76 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR                45.96      41.98        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            53.65      53.28 ZQ     
                  25.98       53.28 (27.30)                                        
  2 Chang, Michael      12 UN-LI-MR               57.50      55.56 ZQ     
                  26.67       55.56 (28.89)                                        
  3 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    59.45      58.43 ZQ     
                  27.99       58.43 (30.44)                                        
  4 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.65      58.50 ZQ     
                  28.23       58.50 (30.27)                                        
  5 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          1:04.37      58.64 ZQ     
                  27.98       58.64 (30.66)                                        
  6 Drew, Keegan P      12 Empire-MR            1:00.32      58.88 ZQ     
                  28.52       58.88 (30.36)                                        
  7 Moy, Christian      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.28      59.34 ZQ     
                  28.44       59.34 (30.90)                                        
  8 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          1:00.11      59.40 ZQ     
                  28.41       59.40 (30.99)                                        
  9 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR              58.68      59.42 ZQ     
                  28.39       59.42 (31.03)                                        
 10 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR              1:01.00      59.97 JO     
                  28.86       59.97 (31.11)                                        
 11 Kumar, Abhi         11 Empire-MR            1:02.61      59.99 JO     
                  29.24       59.99 (30.75)                                        
 12 Cushman, Timothy P  12 Empire-MR            1:01.43    1:00.35 JO     
                  28.89     1:00.35 (31.46)                                        
 13 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.55    1:00.39 JO     
                  29.05     1:00.39 (31.34)                                        
 14 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    12 UN Rac-MR            1:02.26    1:01.18 JO     
                  29.78     1:01.18 (31.40)                                        
 15 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR           1:03.72    1:01.56 JO     
                  29.45     1:01.56 (32.11)                                        
 16 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.64    1:01.67 SILV   
                  29.64     1:01.67 (32.03)                                        
 17 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            1:03.36    1:01.94 SILV   
                  29.80     1:01.94 (32.14)                                        
 18 Kiesel, Garrett W   12 Empire-MR              58.76    1:02.46 SILV   
                  29.26     1:02.46 (33.20)                                        
 19 Gong, Phillip J     12 Phoenix-MR           1:08.77    1:02.75 SILV   
                  29.48     1:02.75 (33.27)                                        
 20 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          1:04.46    1:03.06 SILV   
                  30.34     1:03.06 (32.72)                                        
 21 Tsai, Brian C       11 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:03.87 SILV   
                  30.36     1:03.87 (33.51)                                        
 22 Ma, Jonathan Y      12 Empire-MR            1:07.08    1:04.07 SILV   
                  30.13     1:04.07 (33.94)                                        
 23 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          1:05.07    1:04.52 SILV   
                  30.78     1:04.52 (33.74)                                        
 24 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.08    1:04.68 SILV   
                  31.12     1:04.68 (33.56)                                        
 25 Andrews, Sam T      11 Empire-MR            1:06.62    1:04.91 SILV   
                  30.97     1:04.91 (33.94)                                        
 26 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          1:04.37    1:05.31 SILV   
                  31.19     1:05.31 (34.12)                                        
 27 Saraf, Akaash       12 Empire-MR            1:07.93    1:05.40 SILV   
                  30.64     1:05.40 (34.76)                                        
 28 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR            1:07.14    1:05.57 SILV   
                  31.29     1:05.57 (34.28)                                        
 29 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.18    1:05.59 SILV   
                  30.82     1:05.59 (34.77)                                        
 30 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR          1:06.42    1:05.86 SILV   
                  31.43     1:05.86 (34.43)                                        
 31 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            1:06.06    1:06.23 SILV   
                  32.05     1:06.23 (34.18)                                        
 32 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR              1:15.34    1:06.25 SILV   
                  31.66     1:06.25 (34.59)                                        
 33 Klein-Cloud, Isaia  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.41    1:06.47 SILV   
                  30.81     1:06.47 (35.66)                                        
 34 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          1:08.03    1:06.52 SILV   
                  31.54     1:06.52 (34.98)                                        
 35 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR            1:08.06    1:06.75 SILV   
                  31.68     1:06.75 (35.07)                                        
 36 Baldassare, Zachar  11 UN-LI-MR             1:06.88    1:06.76 SILV   
                  31.70     1:06.76 (35.06)                                        
 37 Iwanczuk, Max       12 Twisters-MR          1:08.02    1:06.91 SILV   
                  31.78     1:06.91 (35.13)                                        
 38 Baker, Baz          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.88    1:07.03 SILV   
                  31.98     1:07.03 (35.05)                                        
 39 Wilson, Aiden T     12 UN-EA-MR             1:20.00    1:07.05 SILV   
                  31.46     1:07.05 (35.59)                                        
 40 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.13    1:07.22 SILV   
                  32.54     1:07.22 (34.68)                                        
 41 Langendorfer, Matt  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.64    1:07.43 SILV   
                  31.75     1:07.43 (35.68)                                        
 42 Kouiri, Said        12 Phoenix-MR           1:08.10    1:07.89 SILV   
                  31.70     1:07.89 (36.19)                                        
 43 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:08.12 SILV   
                  32.34     1:08.12 (35.78)                                        
 44 Shklovsky, Nichola  11 UN Rac-MR            1:12.08    1:08.70 SILV   
                  33.11     1:08.70 (35.59)                                        
 45 Poon, Brandon M     12 GATE-MR              1:12.92    1:08.81 SILV   
                  32.21     1:08.81 (36.60)                                        
 46 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.71    1:08.88 SILV   
                  33.41     1:08.88 (35.47)                                        
 47 Hurle, Joseph M     11 Phoenix-MR           1:08.18    1:08.99 SILV   
                  32.78     1:08.99 (36.21)                                        
 48 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR            1:14.83    1:09.03 SILV   
                  33.11     1:09.03 (35.92)                                        
 49 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.47    1:09.11 SILV   
                  33.64     1:09.11 (35.47)                                        
 50 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR            1:11.73    1:10.20        
                  32.89     1:10.20 (37.31)                                        
 51 Newmark, Jake Q     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.24    1:10.28        
                  33.74     1:10.28 (36.54)                                        
 52 Chrenko, Alexander  11 Phoenix-MR           1:15.77    1:10.51        
                  33.90     1:10.51 (36.61)                                        
 53 Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR              1:18.20    1:10.91        
                  33.67     1:10.91 (37.24)                                        
 54 Vales, Tanner C     11 Empire-MR            1:18.00    1:11.14        
                  33.45     1:11.14 (37.69)                                        
 55 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR           1:16.30    1:11.45        
                  34.85     1:11.45 (36.60)                                        
 56 Maimon, Gary        11 UN Rac-MR            1:17.14    1:11.65        
                  34.57     1:11.65 (37.08)                                        
 57 Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR            1:13.43    1:11.77        
                  34.64     1:11.77 (37.13)                                        
 58 Kong, Raymond       12 GATE-MR              1:11.72    1:11.87        
                  34.10     1:11.87 (37.77)                                        
 59 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix-MR           1:25.92    1:12.10        
                  34.09     1:12.10 (38.01)                                        
 60 Chu, Princeton      11 GATE-MR              1:12.30    1:12.16        
                  35.41     1:12.16 (36.75)                                        
 61 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:12.19        
                  35.33     1:12.19 (36.86)                                        
 62 Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR            1:12.76    1:12.23        
                  33.89     1:12.23 (38.34)                                        
 63 Afifi, Omar         11 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:12.47        
                  34.01     1:12.47 (38.46)                                        
 64 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.35    1:12.59        
                  33.83     1:12.59 (38.76)                                        
 65 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR            1:17.35    1:12.74        
                  34.76     1:12.74 (37.98)                                        
 66 Angles, Lucas J     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.40    1:13.12        
                  35.16     1:13.12 (37.96)                                        
 67 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.63    1:14.18        
                  34.19     1:14.18 (39.99)                                        
 68 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.13    1:14.51        
                  34.75     1:14.51 (39.76)                                        
 69 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            1:17.18    1:15.60        
                  35.25     1:15.60 (40.35)                                        
 70 Graber, Ethan J     11 Empire-MR            1:17.73    1:16.33        
                  35.59     1:16.33 (40.74)                                        
 71 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR          1:22.60    1:16.72        
                  36.03     1:16.72 (40.69)                                        
 72 Ormond, Garrett E   11 Three Village-MR     1:36.75    1:16.87        
                  37.75     1:16.87 (39.12)                                        
 73 Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:18.63        
                  37.11     1:18.63 (41.52)                                        
 74 Fiore, Christian    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.32    1:19.73        
                  37.12     1:19.73 (42.61)                                        
 75 Broadbent, Matthew  11 Three Village-MR     1:24.17    1:19.81        
                  37.51     1:19.81 (42.30)                                        
 76 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.87    1:21.01        
                  36.35     1:21.01 (44.66)                                        
 77 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.13    1:23.10        
                  37.87     1:23.10 (45.23)                                        
 78 Alizio, Anthony F   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.67    1:23.60        
                  38.81     1:23.60 (44.79)                                        
 79 Kathuria, Viraj     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.10    1:23.82        
                  38.87     1:23.82 (44.95)                                        
 80 Lue, Tyler          11 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:25.04        
                  39.46     1:25.04 (45.58)                                        
 81 Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR              1:36.65    1:25.30        
                  38.34     1:25.30 (46.96)                                        
 82 Halverstadt, Luke   11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:26.80        
                  38.81     1:26.80 (47.99)                                        
 83 Tamayev, Ariel      11 GATE-MR              1:27.93    1:28.11        
                  40.75     1:28.11 (47.36)                                        
 84 Maray, Dylan N      11 Three Village-MR     1:36.59    1:28.76        
                  40.61     1:28.76 (48.15)                                        
 85 Vuksanaj, Mirash    11 Empire-MR            1:32.28    1:30.12        
                  41.97     1:30.12 (48.15)                                        
 86 Tien, Allen         11 GATE-MR              1:51.14    1:32.58        
                  41.64     1:32.58 (50.94)                                        
 87 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:40.84        
                  47.19     1:40.84 (53.65)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:28.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          2:00.39    1:54.66 ZQ     
                  26.04       54.73 (28.69)     1:54.66 (59.93)                    
  2 Chang, Michael      12 UN-LI-MR             2:08.78    1:59.93 ZQ     
                  27.62       58.18 (30.56)   1:59.93 (1:01.75)                    
  3 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.75    2:06.02 ZQ     
                  29.31     1:01.77 (32.46)   2:06.02 (1:04.25)                    
  4 Moy, Christian      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.20    2:06.23 ZQ     
                  28.96     1:01.40 (32.44)   2:06.23 (1:04.83)                    
  5 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            2:08.75    2:06.25 ZQ     
                  29.12     1:01.67 (32.55)   2:06.25 (1:04.58)                    
  6 Drew, Keegan P      12 Empire-MR            2:12.23    2:08.86 ZQ     
                  28.88     1:01.18 (32.30)   2:08.86 (1:07.68)                    
  7 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          2:21.14    2:09.08 ZQ     
  8 Kumar, Abhi         11 Empire-MR            2:13.79    2:10.04 ZQ     
                  30.30     1:03.31 (33.01)   2:10.04 (1:06.73)                    
  9 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.72    2:10.58 ZQ     
 10 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.14    2:11.50 ZQ     
 11 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.09    2:11.68 ZQ     
                  29.57     1:02.70 (33.13)   2:11.68 (1:08.98)                    
 12 Cushman, Timothy P  12 Empire-MR            2:15.66    2:12.48 JO     
 13 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          2:18.49    2:13.19 JO     
 14 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            2:17.50    2:14.39 JO     
 15 Andrews, Sam T      11 Empire-MR            2:25.59    2:17.52 SILV   
 16 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              2:31.68    2:17.68 SILV   
 17 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.42    2:21.56 SILV   
 18 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR            2:24.48    2:21.63 SILV   
 19 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          2:23.70    2:22.93 SILV   
 20 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR            2:30.12    2:23.76 SILV   
 21 Baldassare, Zachar  11 UN-LI-MR             2:24.77    2:25.00 SILV   
 22 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            2:31.93    2:25.69 SILV   
 23 Wilson, Aiden T     12 UN-EA-MR             2:37.00    2:27.87 SILV   
 24 Baker, Baz          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.32    2:28.38 SILV   
 25 Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR            2:30.25    2:28.61 SILV   
 26 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR            2:31.29    2:33.76        
 27 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.21    2:34.44        
 28 Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR            2:36.18    2:36.40        
 29 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.37    2:37.44        
 30 Vales, Tanner C     11 Empire-MR            2:36.00    2:38.72        
 31 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:40.31        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  ZQ
              6:01.99  JO
              6:31.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          5:29.05    5:17.22 ZQ     
                  29.19     1:00.68 (31.49)     1:32.48 (31.80)     2:05.09 (32.61)
        2:37.83 (32.74)     3:10.34 (32.51)     3:42.97 (32.63)     4:15.59 (32.62)
        4:47.77 (32.18)     5:17.22 (29.45)                                        
  2 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            5:38.85    5:33.03 ZQ     
                  30.11     1:02.93 (32.82)     1:36.31 (33.38)     2:10.15 (33.84)
        2:44.34 (34.19)     3:18.63 (34.29)     3:52.82 (34.19)     4:26.65 (33.83)
        5:00.30 (33.65)     5:33.03 (32.73)                                        
  3 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          5:50.68    5:42.19 ZQ     
                  31.30     1:06.03 (34.73)     1:41.04 (35.01)     2:16.17 (35.13)
        2:51.02 (34.85)     3:25.59 (34.57)     4:00.17 (34.58)     4:35.28 (35.11)
        5:09.18 (33.90)     5:42.19 (33.01)                                        
  4 Kumar, Abhi         11 Empire-MR            5:51.76    5:45.26 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:05.69 (34.20)     1:40.81 (35.12)     2:16.60 (35.79)
        2:51.75 (35.15)     3:27.43 (35.68)     4:02.75 (35.32)     4:37.86 (35.11)
        5:12.45 (34.59)     5:45.26 (32.81)                                        
  5 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:03.38    5:45.72 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:06.30 (35.20)     1:41.49 (35.19)     2:16.48 (34.99)
        2:51.37 (34.89)     3:26.98 (35.61)     4:01.89 (34.91)     4:37.42 (35.53)
        5:12.82 (35.40)     5:45.72 (32.90)                                        
  6 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          5:52.33    5:47.35 ZQ     
                  31.16     1:05.60 (34.44)     1:40.60 (35.00)     2:15.94 (35.34)
        2:50.46 (34.52)     3:25.63 (35.17)     4:00.91 (35.28)     4:36.23 (35.32)
        5:12.71 (36.48)     5:47.35 (34.64)                                        
  7 Drew, Keegan P      12 Empire-MR            5:59.20    5:49.80 ZQ     
                  30.90     1:05.65 (34.75)     1:41.16 (35.51)     2:16.92 (35.76)
        2:53.07 (36.15)     3:28.81 (35.74)     4:04.25 (35.44)     4:39.52 (35.27)
        5:14.73 (35.21)     5:49.80 (35.07)                                        
  8 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR           6:02.77    5:52.90 ZQ     
                  30.70     1:05.89 (35.19)     1:41.38 (35.49)     2:16.82 (35.44)
        2:52.97 (36.15)     3:28.67 (35.70)     4:05.62 (36.95)     4:42.34 (36.72)
        5:18.95 (36.61)     5:52.90 (33.95)                                        
  9 Kiesel, Garrett W   12 Empire-MR            5:47.39    5:52.91 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:05.56 (35.06)     1:41.19 (35.63)     2:17.33 (36.14)
        2:53.38 (36.05)     3:29.45 (36.07)     4:05.49 (36.04)     4:41.60 (36.11)
        5:17.55 (35.95)     5:52.91 (35.36)                                        
 10 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          6:06.86    5:55.90 ZQ     
                  31.11     1:06.45 (35.34)     1:42.85 (36.40)     2:18.96 (36.11)
        2:55.53 (36.57)     3:32.45 (36.92)     4:09.52 (37.07)     4:46.25 (36.73)
        5:23.02 (36.77)     5:55.90 (32.88)                                        
 11 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            6:02.19    6:01.11 JO     
                  32.01     1:07.31 (35.30)     1:44.03 (36.72)     2:20.47 (36.44)
        2:57.47 (37.00)     3:34.52 (37.05)     4:11.96 (37.44)     4:49.04 (37.08)
        5:26.56 (37.52)     6:01.11 (34.55)                                        
 12 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          6:04.67    6:03.46 SILV   
                  32.23     1:07.97 (35.74)     1:44.67 (36.70)     2:21.92 (37.25)
        2:59.18 (37.26)     3:36.05 (36.87)     4:13.25 (37.20)     4:50.68 (37.43)
        5:28.28 (37.60)     6:03.46 (35.18)                                        
 13 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR          6:05.65    6:04.09 SILV   
                  31.97     1:07.87 (35.90)     1:44.94 (37.07)     2:21.81 (36.87)
        2:59.33 (37.52)     3:37.01 (37.68)     4:13.70 (36.69)     4:51.54 (37.84)
        5:28.58 (37.04)     6:04.09 (35.51)                                        
 14 Cushman, Timothy P  12 Empire-MR            6:13.77    6:05.39 SILV   
                  32.86     1:09.88 (37.02)     1:47.97 (38.09)     2:25.39 (37.42)
        3:03.05 (37.66)     3:41.34 (38.29)     4:18.89 (37.55)     4:56.04 (37.15)
        5:31.89 (35.85)     6:05.39 (33.50)                                        
 15 Andrews, Sam T      11 Empire-MR            6:11.29    6:06.09 SILV   
                  33.16     1:10.57 (37.41)     1:48.38 (37.81)     2:25.87 (37.49)
        3:03.28 (37.41)     3:41.16 (37.88)     4:18.84 (37.68)     4:56.15 (37.31)
        5:31.79 (35.64)     6:06.09 (34.30)                                        
 16 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR            6:14.33    6:06.24 SILV   
                  33.24     1:10.93 (37.69)     1:48.73 (37.80)     2:26.01 (37.28)
        3:03.72 (37.71)     3:40.77 (37.05)     4:18.50 (37.73)     4:55.38 (36.88)
        5:32.18 (36.80)     6:06.24 (34.06)                                        
 17 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          6:06.69    6:21.75 SILV   
                  32.13     1:08.21 (36.08)     1:47.02 (38.81)     2:25.58 (38.56)
      3:43.95 (1:18.37)     4:23.26 (39.31)     5:03.22 (39.96)     5:42.78 (39.56)
        6:21.75 (38.97)                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR                33.00      30.43 ZQ     
  2 Moy, Christian      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.25      30.88 ZQ     
  3 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.43      31.17 ZQ     
  4 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    12 UN Rac-MR              32.85      31.77 ZQ     
  5 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    31.49      31.78 ZQ     
  6 Kiesel, Garrett W   12 Empire-MR              32.32      32.66 JO     
  7 Tsai, Brian C       11 NCAC-MR                34.00      33.24 JO     
  8 Cushman, Timothy P  12 Empire-MR              34.68      33.70 SILV   
  9 Ma, Jonathan Y      12 Empire-MR              37.59      34.18 SILV   
 10 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            33.45      34.20 SILV   
 11 Baker, Baz          12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      34.21 SILV   
 12 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.23      34.25 SILV   
 13 Poon, Brandon M     12 GATE-MR                34.28      34.86 SILV   
 14 Baldassare, Zachar  11 UN-LI-MR               33.66      35.00 SILV   
 15 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    34.60      35.12 SILV   
 16 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR              35.04      35.28 SILV   
 17 Hurle, Joseph M     11 Phoenix-MR                NT      35.32 SILV   
 18 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            37.63      35.48 SILV   
 19 Kouiri, Said        12 Phoenix-MR             34.77      35.53 SILV   
 20 Shklovsky, Nichola  11 UN Rac-MR              37.13      35.73 SILV   
 21 Gong, Phillip J     12 Phoenix-MR             34.77      35.92 SILV   
 22 Langendorfer, Matt  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.14      36.00 SILV   
 23 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                35.00      36.12 SILV   
 24 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR    36.70      36.62 SILV   
 25 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR                41.60      36.67 SILV   
 26 Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR              35.59      36.76 SILV   
 27 Iwanczuk, Max       12 Twisters-MR            36.85      36.80 SILV   
 28 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR    38.73      36.93 SILV   
 29 Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR              38.08      37.00 SILV   
 30 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR              37.53      37.03 SILV   
 31 Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR                39.73      37.65 SILV   
 32 Vales, Tanner C     11 Empire-MR              43.00      37.75 SILV   
 33 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.49      37.89 SILV   
 34 Kong, Raymond       12 GATE-MR                38.36      38.05 SILV   
 35 Newmark, Jake Q     11 Express Swimming-MR    40.25      38.92 SILV   
 36 Klein-Cloud, Isaia  12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      39.09 SILV   
 37 Chrenko, Alexander  11 Phoenix-MR             43.77      39.18 SILV   
 38 Maimon, Gary        11 UN Rac-MR              41.07      39.64 SILV   
 39 Angles, Lucas J     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.57      40.03 SILV   
 40 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              39.97      40.09 SILV   
 41 Chu, Princeton      11 GATE-MR                39.30      40.49 SILV   
 42 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.52 SILV   
 43 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.77      40.58 SILV   
 44 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR    40.03      40.60 SILV   
 45 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR    39.49      40.72 SILV   
 46 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR    41.12      41.05 SILV   
 47 Kathuria, Viraj     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      41.74        
 48 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix-MR             46.52      42.32        
 49 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR              45.06      42.51        
 50 Shen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR                43.39      42.91        
 51 Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR                41.92      42.95        
 52 Fiore, Christian    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.56      43.79        
 53 Tamayev, Ariel      11 GATE-MR                49.42      44.18        
 54 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR            38.12      45.02        
 55 Alizio, Anthony F   11 Express Swimming-MR    47.90      45.08        
 56 Halverstadt, Luke   11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.56        
 57 Ormond, Garrett E   11 Three Village-MR       50.90      45.80        
 58 Lue, Tyler          11 GATE-MR                48.12      46.01        
 59 Vuksanaj, Mirash    11 Empire-MR              49.06      46.41        
 60 Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR                45.68      47.48        
 61 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.82      48.66        
 62 Maray, Dylan N      11 Three Village-MR       50.68      49.22        
 63 Tien, Allen         11 GATE-MR                50.22      51.72        
 64 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR              1:01.12      54.10        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            1:07.17    1:07.42 ZQ     
                  33.38     1:07.42 (34.04)                                        
  2 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    12 UN Rac-MR            1:11.22    1:08.06 ZQ     
                  33.80     1:08.06 (34.26)                                        
  3 Kiesel, Garrett W   12 Empire-MR            1:06.59    1:08.12 ZQ     
                  33.15     1:08.12 (34.97)                                        
  4 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.75    1:08.82 JO     
                  34.08     1:08.82 (34.74)                                        
  5 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.91    1:08.88 JO     
                  33.72     1:08.88 (35.16)                                        
  6 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.38    1:10.12 JO     
                  34.47     1:10.12 (35.65)                                        
  7 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          1:11.44    1:10.85 JO     
                  35.11     1:10.85 (35.74)                                        
  8 Drew, Keegan P      12 Empire-MR            1:11.88    1:11.93 SILV   
                  35.95     1:11.93 (35.98)                                        
  9 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR            1:15.71    1:13.11 SILV   
                  35.37     1:13.11 (37.74)                                        
 10 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR          1:12.31    1:13.15 SILV   
                  35.76     1:13.15 (37.39)                                        
 11 Ma, Jonathan Y      12 Empire-MR            1:16.36    1:13.29 SILV   
                  34.99     1:13.29 (38.30)                                        
 12 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            1:12.71    1:13.53 SILV   
                  36.29     1:13.53 (37.24)                                        
 13 Baldassare, Zachar  11 UN-LI-MR             1:11.56    1:13.77 SILV   
                  35.34     1:13.77 (38.43)                                        
 14 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            1:13.66    1:14.37 SILV   
                  36.35     1:14.37 (38.02)                                        
 15 Hurle, Joseph M     11 Phoenix-MR           1:17.03    1:15.34 SILV   
                  36.57     1:15.34 (38.77)                                        
 16 Andrews, Sam T      11 Empire-MR            1:15.95    1:15.40 SILV   
                  36.67     1:15.40 (38.73)                                        
 17 Saraf, Akaash       12 Empire-MR            1:17.98    1:16.18 SILV   
                  37.03     1:16.18 (39.15)                                        
 18 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          1:16.71    1:16.54 SILV   
                  37.43     1:16.54 (39.11)                                        
 19 Cushman, Timothy P  12 Empire-MR            1:16.64    1:16.58 SILV   
                  36.59     1:16.58 (39.99)                                        
 20 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR            1:20.36    1:16.86 SILV   
                  38.28     1:16.86 (38.58)                                        
 21 Baker, Baz          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.32    1:16.98 SILV   
                  37.11     1:16.98 (39.87)                                        
 22 Poon, Brandon M     12 GATE-MR              1:18.35    1:17.08 SILV   
 23 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.16    1:17.73 SILV   
                  38.61     1:17.73 (39.12)                                        
 24 Kouiri, Said        12 Phoenix-MR           1:15.27    1:18.24 SILV   
                  37.15     1:18.24 (41.09)                                        
 25 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.72    1:19.13 SILV   
                  38.93     1:19.13 (40.20)                                        
 26 Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR            1:18.81    1:19.94 SILV   
                  38.29     1:19.94 (41.65)                                        
 27 Wilson, Aiden T     12 UN-EA-MR             1:24.31    1:20.14 SILV   
                  39.20     1:20.14 (40.94)                                        
 28 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.18    1:20.90 SILV   
                  40.34     1:20.90 (40.56)                                        
 29 Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR            1:20.13    1:20.92 SILV   
                  39.60     1:20.92 (41.32)                                        
 30 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR            1:23.43    1:21.38 SILV   
                  39.67     1:21.38 (41.71)                                        
 31 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.06    1:22.24 SILV   
                  39.33     1:22.24 (42.91)                                        
 32 Vales, Tanner C     11 Empire-MR            1:30.00    1:23.51 SILV   
                  40.70     1:23.51 (42.81)                                        
 33 Chrenko, Alexander  11 Phoenix-MR           1:24.77    1:24.16        
                  40.85     1:24.16 (43.31)                                        
 34 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.25    1:24.58        
                  41.11     1:24.58 (43.47)                                        
 35 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.15    1:25.09        
                  41.34     1:25.09 (43.75)                                        
 36 Angles, Lucas J     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.18    1:25.73        
                  41.69     1:25.73 (44.04)                                        
 37 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.34    1:26.25        
                  41.88     1:26.25 (44.37)                                        
 38 Lyons, Nick A       12 Sachem-MR            1:30.24    1:27.55        
                  42.62     1:27.55 (44.93)                                        
 39 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.29    1:28.79        
                  42.92     1:28.79 (45.87)                                        
 40 Fan, Maximilian     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.96    1:29.21        
                  42.58     1:29.21 (46.63)                                        
 41 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            1:25.99    1:31.02        
                  44.13     1:31.02 (46.89)                                        
 42 Broadbent, Matthew  11 Three Village-MR     1:38.05    1:31.33        
                  44.80     1:31.33 (46.53)                                        
 43 Ormond, Garrett E   11 Three Village-MR     1:45.32    1:33.31        
                  47.29     1:33.31 (46.02)                                        
 44 Vuksanaj, Mirash    11 Empire-MR            1:43.85    1:34.00        
                  43.40     1:34.00 (50.60)                                        
 45 Xu, Joseph Y        12 Phoenix-MR           1:25.77    1:36.69        
                  45.46     1:36.69 (51.23)                                        
 46 Alizio, Anthony F   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.67    1:41.96        
                  49.30     1:41.96 (52.66)                                        
 47 Halverstadt, Luke   11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:43.57        
                  49.82     1:43.57 (53.75)                                        
 -- Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR              1:51.66         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  54.36        DQ (1:03.18)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael      12 UN-LI-MR               31.87      31.58 ZQ     
  2 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR            35.13      32.33 ZQ     
  3 Gong, Phillip J     12 Phoenix-MR             34.77      34.46 ZQ     
  4 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR            35.55      35.56 ZQ     
  5 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.93      36.01 ZQ     
  6 Moy, Christian      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.18      36.56 ZQ     
  7 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR    38.32      37.35 JO     
  8 Klein-Cloud, Isaia  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.80      37.38 JO     
  9 Langendorfer, Matt  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.47      37.56 JO     
 10 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix-MR             39.22      38.11 SILV   
 11 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.66      38.47 SILV   
 12 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR                40.65      38.50 SILV   
 13 Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR                39.33      39.04 SILV   
 14 Tsai, Brian C       11 NCAC-MR                38.00      39.37 SILV   
 15 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR            42.32      39.93 SILV   
 16 Chrenko, Alexander  11 Phoenix-MR             47.77      40.08 SILV   
 17 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                38.00      40.12 SILV   
 18 Baldassare, Zachar  11 UN-LI-MR               39.58      40.17 SILV   
 19 Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR              39.44      40.27 SILV   
 20 Poon, Brandon M     12 GATE-MR                38.69      40.30 SILV   
 21 Wilson, Aiden T     12 UN-EA-MR               44.66      40.33 SILV   
 22 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR              39.95      40.48 SILV   
 23 Chu, Princeton      11 GATE-MR                39.73      40.49 SILV   
 24 Shklovsky, Nichola  11 UN Rac-MR              48.13      40.77 SILV   
 25 Shen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR                42.24      41.49 SILV   
 26 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR              42.75      41.83 SILV   
 27 Saraf, Akaash       12 Empire-MR              42.50      42.00 SILV   
 28 Fiore, Christian    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.36      42.20 SILV   
 29 Angles, Lucas J     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.01      42.41 SILV   
 30 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR    43.23      42.48 SILV   
 31 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR    53.37      42.66 SILV   
 32 Iwanczuk, Max       12 Twisters-MR            45.94      42.81        
 33 Bennett, Brandan R  11 Empire-MR              43.65      42.83        
 34 Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR                45.16      42.87        
 35 Afifi, Omar         11 NCAC-MR                50.00      42.99        
 36 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR              44.23      43.10        
 37 Kong, Raymond       12 GATE-MR                43.96      43.11        
 38 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    48.09      43.12        
 39 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR             45.84      43.44        
 40 Maimon, Gary        11 UN Rac-MR              44.71      43.45        
 41 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR              44.97      43.88        
 42 Newmark, Jake Q     11 Express Swimming-MR    45.79      43.89        
 43 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR              47.69      44.02        
 44 Kathuria, Viraj     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.66      44.72        
 45 Baker, Baz          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.52      44.91        
 46 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR    50.25      45.21        
 47 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR    45.70      45.27        
 48 Graber, Ethan J     11 Empire-MR              46.82      45.69        
 49 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.95        
 50 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.71      46.86        
 51 Alizio, Anthony F   11 Express Swimming-MR    47.95      46.98        
 52 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.13      47.06        
 53 Ormond, Garrett E   11 Three Village-MR       54.32      47.55        
 54 Maray, Dylan N      11 Three Village-MR       52.77      47.96        
 55 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR            49.96      48.30        
 56 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              51.03      48.94        
 57 Lue, Tyler          11 GATE-MR                51.40      49.66        
 58 Tien, Allen         11 GATE-MR                54.42      49.84        
 59 Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR                48.81      50.75        
 60 Vuksanaj, Mirash    11 Empire-MR              53.48      50.80        
 61 Halverstadt, Luke   11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.24        
 62 Tamayev, Ariel      11 GATE-MR                54.77      56.32        
 -- Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR                58.09         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael      12 UN-LI-MR             1:08.19    1:07.68 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:07.68 (35.82)                                        
  2 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          1:17.91    1:13.59 ZQ     
                  34.15     1:13.59 (39.44)                                        
  3 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          1:20.60    1:16.79 ZQ     
                  37.64     1:16.79 (39.15)                                        
  4 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.65    1:18.53 ZQ     
                  36.87     1:18.53 (41.66)                                        
  5 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.96    1:19.58 ZQ     
                  37.17     1:19.58 (42.41)                                        
  6 Langendorfer, Matt  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.59    1:24.10 SILV   
                  39.39     1:24.10 (44.71)                                        
  7 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR              1:29.11    1:24.57 SILV   
                  41.50     1:24.57 (43.07)                                        
  8 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR           1:28.96    1:24.88 SILV   
                  41.04     1:24.88 (43.84)                                        
  9 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          1:30.40    1:24.96 SILV   
                  39.86     1:24.96 (45.10)                                        
 10 Chu, Princeton      11 GATE-MR              1:24.93    1:25.29 SILV   
                  41.61     1:25.29 (43.68)                                        
 11 Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR              1:31.09    1:26.09 SILV   
                  41.15     1:26.09 (44.94)                                        
 12 DeAsis, Christian   12 GATE-MR              1:26.33    1:26.21 SILV   
                  41.64     1:26.21 (44.57)                                        
 13 Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR            1:29.54    1:27.49 SILV   
                  41.26     1:27.49 (46.23)                                        
 14 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR            1:36.69    1:28.64 SILV   
                  42.94     1:28.64 (45.70)                                        
 15 Shklovsky, Nichola  11 UN Rac-MR            1:35.63    1:29.53 SILV   
                  42.97     1:29.53 (46.56)                                        
 16 Shen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR              1:32.97    1:29.63 SILV   
                  42.55     1:29.63 (47.08)                                        
 17 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR            1:33.86    1:29.74 SILV   
                  43.73     1:29.74 (46.01)                                        
 18 Chrenko, Alexander  11 Phoenix-MR           1:37.77    1:30.03        
                  42.74     1:30.03 (47.29)                                        
 19 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR           1:38.75    1:31.39        
                  43.36     1:31.39 (48.03)                                        
 20 Fiore, Christian    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.92    1:31.58        
                  44.43     1:31.58 (47.15)                                        
 21 Lyons, Nick A       12 Sachem-MR            1:32.49    1:31.68        
                  43.62     1:31.68 (48.06)                                        
 22 Maimon, Gary        11 UN Rac-MR            1:36.95    1:32.10        
                  44.21     1:32.10 (47.89)                                        
 23 Abramov, David      12 GATE-MR              1:43.00    1:32.89        
                  42.47     1:32.89 (50.42)                                        
 24 Chen, Billy         11 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:34.32        
                  45.28     1:34.32 (49.04)                                        
 25 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR            1:34.64    1:34.53        
                  44.96     1:34.53 (49.57)                                        
 26 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.66    1:36.69        
                  45.70     1:36.69 (50.99)                                        
 27 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.58    1:37.08        
                  44.87     1:37.08 (52.21)                                        
 28 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            1:43.33    1:37.43        
                  45.49     1:37.43 (51.94)                                        
 29 Graber, Ethan J     11 Empire-MR            1:44.56    1:39.79        
                  47.04     1:39.79 (52.75)                                        
 30 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR          1:56.12    1:40.75        
                  48.51     1:40.75 (52.24)                                        
 31 Kathuria, Viraj     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.15    1:41.48        
                  48.86     1:41.48 (52.62)                                        
 32 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.79    1:43.21        
                  49.24     1:43.21 (53.97)                                        
 33 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.21    1:43.58        
                  50.15     1:43.58 (53.43)                                        
 34 Alizio, Anthony F   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.63    1:45.16        
                  49.36     1:45.16 (55.80)                                        
 35 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR            1:55.50    1:45.87        
                  49.95     1:45.87 (55.92)                                        
 36 Broadbent, Matthew  11 Three Village-MR     1:55.46    1:53.87        
                  52.36   1:53.87 (1:01.51)                                        
 37 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR              1:55.04    1:58.81        
                  55.20   1:58.81 (1:03.61)                                        
 -- Klein-Cloud, Isaia  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.44         DQ        
      False start
                  40.34          DQ (43.82)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            28.68      27.19 ZQ     
  2 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR              29.03      28.93 ZQ     
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR                30.00      29.31 ZQ     
  4 Moy, Christian      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.54      29.54 ZQ     
  5 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    30.74      29.87 ZQ     
  6 Ma, Jonathan Y      12 Empire-MR              33.19      30.86 JO     
  7 Drew, Keegan P      12 Empire-MR              34.93      31.06 JO     
  8 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR            31.66      31.41 JO     
  9 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR              32.82      31.73 SILV   
 10 Andrews, Sam T      11 Empire-MR              32.65      31.88 SILV   
 11 Saraf, Akaash       12 Empire-MR              36.03      32.13 SILV   
 12 Gong, Phillip J     12 Phoenix-MR             35.77      32.36 SILV   
 13 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR            31.74      32.49 SILV   
 14 Cushman, Timothy P  12 Empire-MR              40.13      32.82 SILV   
 15 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            36.81      33.12 SILV   
 16 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.43      33.16 SILV   
 17 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR              35.55      33.62 SILV   
 18 Kiesel, Garrett W   12 Empire-MR              33.86      33.90 SILV   
 19 Newmark, Jake Q     11 Express Swimming-MR    39.87      34.24 SILV   
 20 Langendorfer, Matt  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.45      34.54 SILV   
 21 Baker, Baz          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.95      34.79 SILV   
 22 Klein-Cloud, Isaia  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.71      34.85 SILV   
 23 Poon, Brandon M     12 GATE-MR                36.05      35.76 SILV   
 24 Kouiri, Said        12 Phoenix-MR             36.77      35.83 SILV   
 25 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              35.60      35.90 SILV   
 25 DeAsis, Christian   12 GATE-MR                38.65      35.90 SILV   
 27 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR                37.00      36.04 SILV   
 28 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR              36.23      36.36 SILV   
 29 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR              37.16      36.41 SILV   
 30 Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR              36.13      36.54 SILV   
 31 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    39.24      36.67 SILV   
 32 Chu, Princeton      11 GATE-MR                38.29      37.05 SILV   
 33 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR             38.89      37.42 SILV   
 34 Afifi, Omar         11 NCAC-MR                38.00      37.54 SILV   
 35 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.41      38.41 SILV   
 36 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR    42.57      38.54 SILV   
 37 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix-MR             47.64      39.21        
 38 Vales, Tanner C     11 Empire-MR              43.00      39.69        
 39 Angles, Lucas J     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.75      39.99        
 40 Kong, Raymond       12 GATE-MR                41.77      40.18        
 41 Fan, Maximilian     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.13      40.78        
 42 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR              46.05      41.08        
 43 Lyons, Nick A       12 Sachem-MR              41.70      41.10        
 44 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR              38.31      41.29        
 45 Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR                57.74      41.42        
 46 Ormond, Garrett E   11 Three Village-MR       50.12      43.10        
 47 Fiore, Christian    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.50      45.44        
 48 Halverstadt, Luke   11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.58        
 49 Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR                   NT      46.68        
 50 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR            54.13      46.74        
 51 Maray, Dylan N      11 Three Village-MR       48.58      47.46        
 52 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR              46.96      47.49        
 53 Kathuria, Viraj     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.76        
 -- Tien, Allen         11 GATE-MR                46.05         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          1:06.91    1:01.58 ZQ     
                  29.31     1:01.58 (32.27)                                        
  2 Chang, Michael      12 UN-LI-MR             1:06.45    1:02.78 ZQ     
                  28.91     1:02.78 (33.87)                                        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.90 ZQ     
                  30.53     1:04.90 (34.37)                                        
  4 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            1:03.18    1:05.38 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:05.38 (35.14)                                        
  5 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR           1:07.59    1:06.28 ZQ     
                  32.02     1:06.28 (34.26)                                        
  6 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.58    1:07.99 ZQ     
                  32.40     1:07.99 (35.59)                                        
  7 Kumar, Abhi         11 Empire-MR            1:08.88    1:08.49 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:08.49 (36.83)                                        
  8 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR          1:08.45    1:09.75 JO     
                  32.37     1:09.75 (37.38)                                        
  9 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          1:12.17    1:10.31 JO     
                  32.73     1:10.31 (37.58)                                        
 10 Ma, Jonathan Y      12 Empire-MR            1:13.17    1:10.34 JO     
                  31.45     1:10.34 (38.89)                                        
 11 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.71    1:10.62 JO     
                  32.31     1:10.62 (38.31)                                        
 12 Drew, Keegan P      12 Empire-MR            1:16.60    1:10.94 JO     
                  33.58     1:10.94 (37.36)                                        
 13 Andrews, Sam T      11 Empire-MR            1:14.13    1:12.26 JO     
                  33.17     1:12.26 (39.09)                                        
 14 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            1:15.81    1:14.64 SILV   
                  34.50     1:14.64 (40.14)                                        
 15 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          1:17.14    1:15.08 SILV   
                  36.01     1:15.08 (39.07)                                        
 16 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.86    1:18.79 SILV   
                  36.56     1:18.79 (42.23)                                        
 17 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR            1:17.97    1:19.31 SILV   
                  36.37     1:19.31 (42.94)                                        
 18 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    12 UN Rac-MR            1:19.95    1:19.33 SILV   
                  38.61     1:19.33 (40.72)                                        
 19 Saraf, Akaash       12 Empire-MR            1:26.00    1:20.81 SILV   
                  35.18     1:20.81 (45.63)                                        
 20 Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR            1:31.54    1:21.86 SILV   
                  38.25     1:21.86 (43.61)                                        
 21 Hurle, Joseph M     11 Phoenix-MR           1:23.18    1:23.75 SILV   
                  38.21     1:23.75 (45.54)                                        
 22 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR            1:44.81    1:24.75 SILV   
                  37.32     1:24.75 (47.43)                                        
 23 Kouiri, Said        12 Phoenix-MR           1:31.77    1:24.82 SILV   
                  37.64     1:24.82 (47.18)                                        
 24 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.43    1:25.77 SILV   
                  40.17     1:25.77 (45.60)                                        
 25 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR            1:24.78    1:26.17 SILV   
                  39.66     1:26.17 (46.51)                                        
 26 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR           1:27.77    1:28.59        
                  39.44     1:28.59 (49.15)                                        
 27 Wilson, Aiden T     12 UN-EA-MR             1:36.14    1:28.81        
                  40.72     1:28.81 (48.09)                                        
 28 Broadbent, Matthew  11 Three Village-MR     1:46.55    1:31.21        
                  41.79     1:31.21 (49.42)                                        
 29 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.82    1:33.34        
                  40.24     1:33.34 (53.10)                                        
 30 Bennett, Brandan R  11 Empire-MR            1:38.31    1:37.14        
                  45.47     1:37.14 (51.67)                                        
 31 Vales, Tanner C     11 Empire-MR            1:32.00    1:39.21        
                  44.66     1:39.21 (54.55)                                        
 32 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            1:43.89    1:41.61        
                  45.21     1:41.61 (56.40)                                        
 -- Graber, Ethan J     11 Empire-MR            2:03.83         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  45.97        DQ (1:07.28)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:20.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael      12 UN-LI-MR             1:03.69    1:01.96 ZQ     
                  29.68     1:01.96 (32.28)                                        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          1:07.03    1:02.72 ZQ     
                  28.89     1:02.72 (33.83)                                        
  3 Moy, Christian      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.80    1:07.60 ZQ     
                  31.00     1:07.60 (36.60)                                        
  4 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          1:12.27    1:07.87 ZQ     
                  33.71     1:07.87 (34.16)                                        
  5 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.92 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:07.92 (36.68)                                        
  6 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          1:08.59    1:08.10 ZQ     
                  32.70     1:08.10 (35.40)                                        
  7 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            1:10.25    1:08.16 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:08.16 (36.55)                                        
  8 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.03    1:09.37 ZQ     
                  32.75     1:09.37 (36.62)                                        
  9 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.46    1:10.75 JO     
                  33.05     1:10.75 (37.70)                                        
 10 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    12 UN Rac-MR            1:12.71    1:10.93 JO     
                  33.23     1:10.93 (37.70)                                        
 11 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.27    1:11.09 JO     
                  34.37     1:11.09 (36.72)                                        
 12 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR           1:14.52    1:11.12 JO     
                  32.45     1:11.12 (38.67)                                        
 13 Gong, Phillip J     12 Phoenix-MR           1:16.77    1:12.10 SILV   
                  34.43     1:12.10 (37.67)                                        
 14 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          1:16.78    1:12.21 SILV   
                  34.73     1:12.21 (37.48)                                        
 15 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.13    1:12.56 SILV   
                  35.45     1:12.56 (37.11)                                        
 16 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          1:15.12    1:14.67 SILV   
                  34.15     1:14.67 (40.52)                                        
 17 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR          1:13.93    1:15.02 SILV   
                  34.40     1:15.02 (40.62)                                        
 18 Baldassare, Zachar  11 UN-LI-MR             1:16.11    1:15.57 SILV   
                  34.83     1:15.57 (40.74)                                        
 19 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.60    1:17.54 SILV   
                  37.38     1:17.54 (40.16)                                        
 20 Poon, Brandon M     12 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:18.23 SILV   
                  35.50     1:18.23 (42.73)                                        
 21 DeAsis, Christian   12 GATE-MR              1:22.05    1:18.35 SILV   
                  36.97     1:18.35 (41.38)                                        
 22 Hurle, Joseph M     11 Phoenix-MR           1:25.77    1:18.51 SILV   
                  36.95     1:18.51 (41.56)                                        
 23 Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:18.77 SILV   
                  37.88     1:18.77 (40.89)                                        
 24 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          1:19.39    1:18.83 SILV   
                  37.45     1:18.83 (41.38)                                        
 25 Shklovsky, Nichola  11 UN Rac-MR            1:26.13    1:19.41 SILV   
                  37.35     1:19.41 (42.06)                                        
 26 Wilson, Aiden T     12 UN-EA-MR             1:23.67    1:20.23 SILV   
                  37.29     1:20.23 (42.94)                                        
 27 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix-MR           1:34.65    1:20.41 SILV   
                  39.08     1:20.41 (41.33)                                        
 28 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:20.45 SILV   
                  39.90     1:20.45 (40.55)                                        
 29 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR            1:26.73    1:20.73        
                  38.24     1:20.73 (42.49)                                        
 30 Chu, Princeton      11 GATE-MR              1:23.00    1:21.08        
                  40.20     1:21.08 (40.88)                                        
 31 Newmark, Jake Q     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.82    1:22.00        
                  37.33     1:22.00 (44.67)                                        
 32 Kong, Raymond       12 GATE-MR              1:29.18    1:22.31        
                  39.43     1:22.31 (42.88)                                        
 33 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR            1:28.10    1:22.37        
                  38.71     1:22.37 (43.66)                                        
 34 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR           1:29.09    1:23.39        
                  40.02     1:23.39 (43.37)                                        
 35 Maimon, Gary        11 UN Rac-MR            1:26.21    1:23.60        
                  40.20     1:23.60 (43.40)                                        
 36 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.20    1:23.82        
                  38.40     1:23.82 (45.42)                                        
 37 Lyons, Nick A       12 Sachem-MR            1:27.56    1:25.02        
                  40.95     1:25.02 (44.07)                                        
 38 Shen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR              1:26.00    1:25.88        
                  41.56     1:25.88 (44.32)                                        
 39 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.11    1:26.28        
                  41.48     1:26.28 (44.80)                                        
 40 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.34    1:26.68        
                  41.68     1:26.68 (45.00)                                        
 41 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR            1:32.82    1:27.52        
                  40.51     1:27.52 (47.01)                                        
 42 Graber, Ethan J     11 Empire-MR            1:36.58    1:28.29        
                  42.86     1:28.29 (45.43)                                        
 43 Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:29.94        
                  44.27     1:29.94 (45.67)                                        
 44 Abramov, David      12 GATE-MR              1:32.00    1:30.03        
                  43.76     1:30.03 (46.27)                                        
 45 Broadbent, Matthew  11 Three Village-MR     1:35.44    1:31.68        
                  41.91     1:31.68 (49.77)                                        
 46 Lue, Tyler          11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:31.74        
                  41.40     1:31.74 (50.34)                                        
 47 Xu, Joseph Y        12 Phoenix-MR           1:20.77    1:33.39        
                  44.54     1:33.39 (48.85)                                        
 48 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.74    1:35.95        
                  48.27     1:35.95 (47.68)                                        
 49 Vuksanaj, Mirash    11 Empire-MR            1:42.81    1:36.33        
                  45.45     1:36.33 (50.88)                                        
 50 Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR              1:35.10    1:36.89        
                  43.36     1:36.89 (53.53)                                        
 51 Maray, Dylan N      11 Three Village-MR     1:45.32    1:40.29        
                  48.66     1:40.29 (51.63)                                        
 52 Tien, Allen         11 GATE-MR              1:37.00    1:41.70        
                  47.24     1:41.70 (54.46)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:55.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael      12 UN-LI-MR             2:18.34    2:12.42 ZQ     
                  28.53     1:03.52 (34.99)     1:41.34 (37.82)     2:12.42 (31.08)
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          2:24.03    2:17.24 ZQ     
                  28.37     1:03.08 (34.71)     1:45.89 (42.81)     2:17.24 (31.35)
  3 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            2:26.52    2:24.08 ZQ     
                  30.22     1:08.53 (38.31)     1:51.73 (43.20)     2:24.08 (32.35)
  4 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.87    2:24.34 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:07.60 (36.61)     1:51.90 (44.30)     2:24.34 (32.44)
  5 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          2:35.94    2:25.23 ZQ     
                  33.76     1:10.18 (36.42)     1:52.46 (42.28)     2:25.23 (32.77)
  6 Moy, Christian      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.62    2:26.30 ZQ     
                  32.04     1:08.35 (36.31)     1:54.73 (46.38)     2:26.30 (31.57)
  7 Jiang, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.20    2:27.98 ZQ     
                  31.82     1:10.50 (38.68)     1:55.86 (45.36)     2:27.98 (32.12)
  8 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.69    2:28.42 ZQ     
                  33.13     1:11.71 (38.58)     1:56.48 (44.77)     2:28.42 (31.94)
  9 Drew, Keegan P      12 Empire-MR            2:37.83    2:31.80 SILV   
                  32.09     1:10.80 (38.71)     1:59.00 (48.20)     2:31.80 (32.80)
 10 Kumar, Abhi         11 Empire-MR            2:34.03    2:33.00 SILV   
                  33.75     1:13.54 (39.79)     2:00.07 (46.53)     2:33.00 (32.93)
 11 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.85    2:33.82 SILV   
                  33.54     1:16.16 (42.62)     1:59.57 (43.41)     2:33.82 (34.25)
 12 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              2:51.34    2:34.75 SILV   
                  34.77     1:15.93 (41.16)     1:59.74 (43.81)     2:34.75 (35.01)
 13 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          2:44.38    2:34.91 SILV   
                  34.06     1:15.68 (41.62)     2:00.24 (44.56)     2:34.91 (34.67)
 14 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.10    2:36.30 SILV   
                  36.03     1:16.51 (40.48)     1:58.44 (41.93)     2:36.30 (37.86)
 15 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            2:45.77    2:38.37 SILV   
                  36.98     1:17.44 (40.46)     2:04.94 (47.50)     2:38.37 (33.43)
 16 Cushman, Timothy P  12 Empire-MR            2:42.45    2:38.45 SILV   
                  35.76     1:15.26 (39.50)     2:04.30 (49.04)     2:38.45 (34.15)
 17 Andrews, Sam T      11 Empire-MR            2:44.91    2:38.68 SILV   
                  33.63     1:14.65 (41.02)     2:03.76 (49.11)     2:38.68 (34.92)
 18 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            2:42.26    2:39.02 SILV   
                  34.35     1:14.88 (40.53)     2:02.61 (47.73)     2:39.02 (36.41)
 19 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR            2:46.57    2:41.78 SILV   
                  35.76     1:15.50 (39.74)     2:06.55 (51.05)     2:41.78 (35.23)
 20 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          2:51.08    2:42.28 SILV   
                  37.64     1:18.62 (40.98)     2:05.24 (46.62)     2:42.28 (37.04)
 21 Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR            2:57.46    2:47.07 SILV   
                  35.37     1:17.56 (42.19)     2:09.70 (52.14)     2:47.07 (37.37)
 22 Baker, Baz          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.12    2:49.45 SILV   
                  36.21     1:19.14 (42.93)     2:12.37 (53.23)     2:49.45 (37.08)
 23 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR            3:04.98    2:50.01 SILV   
                  37.87     1:21.42 (43.55)     2:14.18 (52.76)     2:50.01 (35.83)
 24 Wilson, Aiden T     12 UN-EA-MR             3:05.63    2:50.27 SILV   
                  37.41     1:21.44 (44.03)     2:13.44 (52.00)     2:50.27 (36.83)
 25 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR            2:53.41    2:50.39 SILV   
                  38.86     1:20.39 (41.53)     2:12.02 (51.63)     2:50.39 (38.37)
 26 Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR            2:57.06    2:53.47 SILV   
                  42.23     1:23.65 (41.42)     2:13.31 (49.66)     2:53.47 (40.16)
 27 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.54    3:00.64        
                  38.76     1:23.38 (44.62)     2:18.46 (55.08)     3:00.64 (42.18)
 28 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.36    3:00.99        
                  36.42     1:22.71 (46.29)     2:20.86 (58.15)     3:00.99 (40.13)
 29 Fan, Maximilian     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:21.28    3:05.34        
                  41.24     1:28.80 (47.56)     2:22.99 (54.19)     3:05.34 (42.35)
 30 Vales, Tanner C     11 Empire-MR            3:15.00    3:05.64        
                  42.60     1:27.62 (45.02)     2:23.91 (56.29)     3:05.64 (41.73)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adayev, Daniel      14 UN Rac-MR              24.12      23.75 ZQ     
  2 Eng, William        13 UN-LI-MR               24.28      23.95 ZQ     
  3 Mathews, Gabriel T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.14      24.22 ZQ     
  4 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.80      24.31 ZQ     
  5 Lue, Michael        13 GATE-MR                24.19      24.47 ZQ     
  6 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR    25.49      24.71 JO     
  7 Costanzo, Chris     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.10      24.78 JO     
  8 Orobinsky, Christo  13 UN Rac-MR              25.94      25.10 SILV   
  9 Wilson, Patrick R   14 UN-LI-MR               28.09      25.31 SILV   
 10 Zhu, Beck           14 NCAC-MR                25.20      25.47 SILV   
 11 Alef, Chadd T       14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      25.67 SILV   
 12 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR    26.50      25.74 SILV   
 13 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.88      25.86 SILV   
 14 Rodriguez, Ian R    14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.93      26.07 SILV   
 15 Moy, Ethan          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.57      26.18 SILV   
 16 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR    26.97      26.31 SILV   
 17 Chan, Brian         14 GATE-MR                26.61      26.60 SILV   
 18 Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.37      26.68 SILV   
 19 Sarbanes, Alexande  14 UNLGA-MR               26.71      26.71 SILV   
 20 Pan, Matthew A      13 GATE-MR                28.42      26.85        
 21 Slattery, Conn      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.04      27.53        
 22 Westrenen, Jack     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.13      27.54        
 23 Callahan, Jack T    13 Empire-MR              29.06      27.75        
 24 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR                29.06      28.34        
 25 XU, Feng Kai        14 Express Swimming-MR    30.23      28.41        
 26 Del  Pozo, Daniel   14 NCAC-MR                27.00      28.48        
 27 Kleemann, Perry M   13 Express Swimming-MR    30.47      28.51        
 28 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR    29.27      28.62        
 29 Rodriguez, Christi  13 Phoenix-MR             30.77      28.83        
 30 Hwang, Austin       13 GATE-MR                29.02      28.98        
 31 Brady, Sean E       13 Phoenix-MR             29.77      29.33        
 32 Vayser, Gabriel     13 UN Rac-MR              30.09      29.51        
 33 O'Connell, Conor J  13 Express Swimming-MR    30.95      29.63        
 34 Harripersaud, Bhis  14 GATE-MR                29.19      29.89        
 35 Chen, Simon         14 GATE-MR                29.16      29.91        
 36 Terjanian, Jack G   13 Phoenix-MR             29.77      29.94        
 37 Boylan Grey, Danil  14 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.47      30.10        
 38 Ksendzovsky, Eden   13 UN Rac-MR              31.80      30.33        
 39 Chen, Jiawei        14 GATE-MR                33.00      30.54        
 40 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR              32.96      30.88        
 41 Gorizia, Alessio B  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.88      31.03        
 42 Sakoff, Nicholas T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.94      31.43        
 43 Fedorov, Ivan D     13 Empire-MR              32.17      31.61        
 44 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR                32.12      31.78        
 45 Chen, Matthew       13 GATE-MR                33.14      32.56        
 46 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR                35.36      33.16        
 47 Keefe, Joe          13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      34.77        
 48 Wong, Billy         13 GATE-MR                46.26      45.80        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adayev, Daniel      14 UN Rac-MR              51.45      50.61 JO     
                  24.62       50.61 (25.99)                                        
  2 Liu, Haofeng        13 Empire-MR              52.50      52.00 JO     
                  24.93       52.00 (27.07)                                        
  3 Eng, William        13 UN-LI-MR               53.57      52.08 JO     
                  25.22       52.08 (26.86)                                        
  4 Corda, Alex J       14 Empire-MR              51.89      52.34 JO     
                  25.22       52.34 (27.12)                                        
  5 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR    53.78      52.36 JO     
                  25.44       52.36 (26.92)                                        
  6 Gaffney, John C     14 Express Swimming-MR    52.69      52.41 JO     
                  25.47       52.41 (26.94)                                        
  7 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR    54.49      52.76 JO     
                  25.45       52.76 (27.31)                                        
  8 Holzman, Andrew M   14 Empire-MR              53.23      53.15 JO     
                  25.75       53.15 (27.40)                                        
  9 Mathews, Gabriel T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.60      53.25 JO     
                  25.90       53.25 (27.35)                                        
 10 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR    55.53      53.73 JO     
                  26.26       53.73 (27.47)                                        
 11 Ferrara, Nico J     13 Empire-MR              52.71      53.87 JO     
                  25.57       53.87 (28.30)                                        
 12 Wong, Phil          14 Phoenix Un-MR          59.38      53.88 JO     
                  25.96       53.88 (27.92)                                        
 13 Costanzo, Chris     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.72      53.92 JO     
                  26.03       53.92 (27.89)                                        
 14 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.66      54.12 SILV   
                  25.91       54.12 (28.21)                                        
 15 Schaum, Ryan C      13 Empire-MR              55.67      54.13 SILV   
                  26.30       54.13 (27.83)                                        
 16 Lue, Michael        13 GATE-MR                55.97      54.17 SILV   
                  25.23       54.17 (28.94)                                        
 17 Orobinsky, Christo  13 UN Rac-MR              55.42      54.47 SILV   
                  26.55       54.47 (27.92)                                        
 18 Budke, Vinny C      13 Sachem-MR              54.99      54.54 SILV   
                  26.36       54.54 (28.18)                                        
 19 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix Un-MR          56.12      54.57 SILV   
                  26.47       54.57 (28.10)                                        
 20 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR    56.13      54.92 SILV   
                  26.41       54.92 (28.51)                                        
 21 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.22      55.13 SILV   
                  26.12       55.13 (29.01)                                        
 22 McFarland, Tanner   14 Empire-MR            1:02.93      55.14 SILV   
                  26.13       55.14 (29.01)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Ian R    14 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.08      55.30 SILV   
                  26.56       55.30 (28.74)                                        
 24 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 UN-LI-MR               57.31      55.45 SILV   
                  26.78       55.45 (28.67)                                        
 25 Alef, Chadd T       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.64      55.67 SILV   
                  27.10       55.67 (28.57)                                        
 26 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR    56.75      56.01 SILV   
                  27.26       56.01 (28.75)                                        
 27 Semenuk, Logan C    14 Empire-MR              57.93      56.21 SILV   
                  26.57       56.21 (29.64)                                        
 28 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.37      56.42 SILV   
                  27.06       56.42 (29.36)                                        
 29 Wilson, Patrick R   14 UN-LI-MR             1:00.71      56.60 SILV   
                  26.47       56.60 (30.13)                                        
 30 Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR              56.52      56.63 SILV   
                  27.06       56.63 (29.57)                                        
 31 Moy, Ethan          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.50      56.96 SILV   
                  27.38       56.96 (29.58)                                        
 32 Bogart, Liam P      13 Empire-MR              55.87      57.14 SILV   
                  27.29       57.14 (29.85)                                        
 33 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR    59.77      57.22 SILV   
                  27.75       57.22 (29.47)                                        
 34 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix Un-MR          58.52      57.35 SILV   
                  26.85       57.35 (30.50)                                        
 35 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          1:01.28      57.43 SILV   
                  28.14       57.43 (29.29)                                        
 36 Thio, Randy M       14 NCAC-MR                58.00      57.79 SILV   
                  27.39       57.79 (30.40)                                        
 37 Moss, Eric W        14 Empire-MR              59.75      57.92 SILV   
                  27.59       57.92 (30.33)                                        
 38 Chan, Brian         14 GATE-MR                58.53      58.18 SILV   
                  28.18       58.18 (30.00)                                        
 39 Zhu, Beck           14 NCAC-MR                59.00      58.68 SILV   
                  27.26       58.68 (31.42)                                        
 40 Hammam, Khaled      13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      59.05 SILV   
                  27.67       59.05 (31.38)                                        
 41 Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.31      59.19 SILV   
                  27.74       59.19 (31.45)                                        
 42 Thompson, Solomon   14 Empire-MR            1:00.48      59.23 SILV   
                  28.57       59.23 (30.66)                                        
 43 Sarbanes, Alexande  14 UNLGA-MR               59.32      59.74        
                  28.87       59.74 (30.87)                                        
 44 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            1:04.04    1:00.12        
                  28.99     1:00.12 (31.13)                                        
 45 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            1:02.76    1:00.51        
                  28.84     1:00.51 (31.67)                                        
 46 Pan, Matthew A      13 GATE-MR              1:03.35    1:00.76        
                  28.68     1:00.76 (32.08)                                        
 47 Westrenen, Jack     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.13    1:00.94        
                  29.15     1:00.94 (31.79)                                        
 48 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.94    1:01.87        
                  29.31     1:01.87 (32.56)                                        
 49 Del  Pozo, Daniel   14 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:02.37        
                  29.84     1:02.37 (32.53)                                        
 50 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              1:04.96    1:02.38        
                  29.74     1:02.38 (32.64)                                        
 51 Vayser, Gabriel     13 UN Rac-MR            1:05.35    1:02.68        
                  30.29     1:02.68 (32.39)                                        
 52 Kleemann, Perry M   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.11    1:02.76        
                  29.48     1:02.76 (33.28)                                        
 53 Hwang, Austin       13 GATE-MR              1:07.27    1:04.18        
                  30.39     1:04.18 (33.79)                                        
 54 Kenny, Tyler        13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:03.05    1:04.71        
                  30.72     1:04.71 (33.99)                                        
 55 Brady, Sean E       13 Phoenix-MR           1:03.77    1:05.65        
                  30.70     1:05.65 (34.95)                                        
 56 Rodriguez, Christi  13 Phoenix-MR           1:02.77    1:05.89        
                  31.23     1:05.89 (34.66)                                        
 57 Beutel, Brendan M   13 Sachem-MR            1:09.03    1:06.54        
                  31.90     1:06.54 (34.64)                                        
 58 Terjanian, Jack G   13 Phoenix-MR           1:04.77    1:07.18        
                  31.59     1:07.18 (35.59)                                        
 59 Mepani, Rahul S     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.97    1:07.51        
                  32.84     1:07.51 (34.67)                                        
 60 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            1:12.24    1:08.05        
                  32.51     1:08.05 (35.54)                                        
 61 Harripersaud, Bhis  14 GATE-MR              1:05.06    1:08.17        
 62 Boylan Grey, Danil  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.42    1:08.32        
                  33.04     1:08.32 (35.28)                                        
 63 Sakoff, Nicholas T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.84    1:08.99        
                  32.70     1:08.99 (36.29)                                        
 64 Kascle, Daniel      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.13    1:09.19        
                  32.43     1:09.19 (36.76)                                        
 65 Gorizia, Alessio B  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.39    1:09.99        
                  33.25     1:09.99 (36.74)                                        
 66 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              1:11.16    1:10.40        
                  33.69     1:10.40 (36.71)                                        
 67 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            1:14.52    1:11.13        
                  33.45     1:11.13 (37.68)                                        
 68 Chen, Matthew       13 GATE-MR              1:11.05    1:11.87        
                  33.67     1:11.87 (38.20)                                        
 69 Chen, Jiawei        14 GATE-MR              1:17.78    1:13.83        
                  36.18     1:13.83 (37.65)                                        
 70 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              1:20.96    1:15.30        
                  34.79     1:15.30 (40.51)                                        
 71 Keefe, Joe          13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:20.48        
                  36.34     1:20.48 (44.14)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  JO
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:18.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.23    1:50.73 JO     
                  25.47       53.51 (28.04)     1:22.26 (28.75)     1:50.73 (28.47)
  2 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.71    1:53.12 JO     
                  26.03       54.48 (28.45)     1:23.77 (29.29)     1:53.12 (29.35)
  3 Liu, Haofeng        13 Empire-MR            2:01.00    1:53.99 JO     
                  26.02       54.85 (28.83)     1:24.69 (29.84)     1:53.99 (29.30)
  4 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.35    1:54.42 JO     
                  26.12       54.99 (28.87)     1:25.24 (30.25)     1:54.42 (29.18)
  5 Adayev, Daniel      14 UN Rac-MR            1:56.85    1:55.23 JO     
                  27.22       56.99 (29.77)     1:26.84 (29.85)     1:55.23 (28.39)
  6 Corda, Alex J       14 Empire-MR            1:53.32    1:55.77 JO     
                  26.15       54.80 (28.65)     1:25.20 (30.40)     1:55.77 (30.57)
  7 Ferrara, Nico J     13 Empire-MR            1:55.89    1:56.03 JO     
                  26.75       56.69 (29.94)     1:27.33 (30.64)     1:56.03 (28.70)
  8 Schaum, Ryan C      13 Empire-MR            1:57.45    1:56.60 JO     
                  27.60       57.27 (29.67)     1:27.75 (30.48)     1:56.60 (28.85)
  9 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.19    1:57.43 JO     
                  26.92       56.44 (29.52)     1:27.38 (30.94)     1:57.43 (30.05)
 10 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.50    1:57.87 JO     
                  26.58       56.32 (29.74)     1:27.77 (31.45)     1:57.87 (30.10)
 11 Babyak, Andrew G    13 Empire-MR            1:53.66    1:58.19 JO     
                  26.82       56.98 (30.16)     1:28.20 (31.22)     1:58.19 (29.99)
 12 Costanzo, Chris     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:59.43    1:58.33 JO     
                  27.49       57.72 (30.23)     1:28.83 (31.11)     1:58.33 (29.50)
 13 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:58.81 JO     
                  26.79       57.83 (31.04)     1:28.39 (30.56)     1:58.81 (30.42)
 14 Eng, William        13 UN-LI-MR             2:03.77    1:58.97 JO     
                  27.04       57.10 (30.06)     1:28.56 (31.46)     1:58.97 (30.41)
 15 Holzman, Andrew M   14 Empire-MR            1:57.66    1:59.15 JO     
                  27.26       57.44 (30.18)     1:28.88 (31.44)     1:59.15 (30.27)
 16 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 UN-LI-MR             2:02.54    1:59.19 JO     
                  27.30       57.24 (29.94)     1:28.66 (31.42)     1:59.19 (30.53)
 17 Orobinsky, Christo  13 UN Rac-MR            2:04.74    1:59.62 JO     
                  27.84       58.84 (31.00)     1:29.70 (30.86)     1:59.62 (29.92)
 18 Rodriguez, Ian R    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.49    2:01.13 SILV   
                  27.54       57.88 (30.34)     1:29.74 (31.86)     2:01.13 (31.39)
 19 Bogart, Liam P      13 Empire-MR            1:59.58    2:01.58 SILV   
                  27.92       58.95 (31.03)     1:30.62 (31.67)     2:01.58 (30.96)
 20 Wong, Phil          14 Phoenix Un-MR        2:11.06    2:01.67 SILV   
                  27.60       58.09 (30.49)     1:30.66 (32.57)     2:01.67 (31.01)
 21 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.76    2:01.78 SILV   
                  27.73       58.06 (30.33)     1:30.34 (32.28)     2:01.78 (31.44)
 22 Wilson, Patrick R   14 UN-LI-MR             2:19.83    2:02.22 SILV   
                  27.97       59.15 (31.18)     1:31.06 (31.91)     2:02.22 (31.16)
 23 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.91    2:02.62 SILV   
                  28.12       59.65 (31.53)     1:31.35 (31.70)     2:02.62 (31.27)
 24 Semenuk, Logan C    14 Empire-MR            2:01.42    2:03.28 SILV   
                  27.84       59.24 (31.40)     1:31.69 (32.45)     2:03.28 (31.59)
 25 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:13.68    2:03.33 SILV   
                  28.68       59.84 (31.16)     1:32.04 (32.20)     2:03.33 (31.29)
 26 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.94    2:03.51 SILV   
                  27.83       59.47 (31.64)     1:32.59 (33.12)     2:03.51 (30.92)
 27 Moss, Eric W        14 Empire-MR            2:00.96    2:04.14 SILV   
                  28.12       59.60 (31.48)     1:32.00 (32.40)     2:04.14 (32.14)
 28 McFarland, Tanner   14 Empire-MR            2:11.67    2:04.18 SILV   
                  27.38       59.54 (32.16)     1:32.91 (33.37)     2:04.18 (31.27)
 29 Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR            2:03.16    2:04.41 SILV   
                  27.40       58.34 (30.94)     1:31.46 (33.12)     2:04.41 (32.95)
 30 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:13.47    2:05.30 SILV   
                  27.17       58.84 (31.67)     1:32.26 (33.42)     2:05.30 (33.04)
 31 Thompson, Solomon   14 Empire-MR            2:08.62    2:07.70 SILV   
                  29.72     1:02.72 (33.00)     1:35.40 (32.68)     2:07.70 (32.30)
 32 Moy, Ethan          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.97    2:07.82 SILV   
                  28.84     1:01.20 (32.36)     1:34.84 (33.64)     2:07.82 (32.98)
 33 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            2:15.31    2:09.27 SILV   
                  29.41     1:02.04 (32.63)     1:35.88 (33.84)     2:09.27 (33.39)
 34 Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:19.73    2:10.58 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.64 (33.49)     1:37.37 (33.73)     2:10.58 (33.21)
 35 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            2:23.38    2:11.03 SILV   
                  29.75     1:04.16 (34.41)     1:38.39 (34.23)     2:11.03 (32.64)
 36 Chan, Brian         14 GATE-MR              2:08.50    2:11.42 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.99 (33.10)     1:38.33 (35.34)     2:11.42 (33.09)
 36 Slattery, Conn      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.37    2:11.42 SILV   
                  30.46     1:04.00 (33.54)     1:39.04 (35.04)     2:11.42 (32.38)
 38 Chu, Bryce P        13 Empire-MR            2:13.05    2:15.27 SILV   
                  29.09     1:03.05 (33.96)     1:38.76 (35.71)     2:15.27 (36.51)
 39 Vayser, Gabriel     13 UN Rac-MR            2:16.13    2:18.02 SILV   
                  32.25     1:07.75 (35.50)     1:42.95 (35.20)     2:18.02 (35.07)
 40 Kleemann, Perry M   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.34    2:18.65        
                  30.43     1:06.11 (35.68)     1:43.25 (37.14)     2:18.65 (35.40)
 41 Callahan, Jack T    13 Empire-MR            2:26.00    2:18.67        
                  30.38     1:05.32 (34.94)     1:42.61 (37.29)     2:18.67 (36.06)
 42 Fedorov, Ivan D     13 Empire-MR            2:28.68    2:18.73        
                  31.30     1:05.78 (34.48)     1:42.52 (36.74)     2:18.73 (36.21)
 43 Kenny, Tyler        13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:15.30    2:20.25        
                  31.84     1:07.14 (35.30)     1:44.00 (36.86)     2:20.25 (36.25)
 44 XU, Feng Kai        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.43    2:21.82        
                  30.41     1:05.67 (35.26)     1:42.93 (37.26)     2:21.82 (38.89)
 45 Terjanian, Jack G   13 Phoenix-MR           2:25.77    2:25.11        
                  32.28     1:08.84 (36.56)     1:47.66 (38.82)     2:25.11 (37.45)
 46 Brady, Sean E       13 Phoenix-MR           2:25.77    2:25.74        
                                                    1:49.06 ( )     2:25.74 (36.68)
 47 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            2:34.94    2:26.71        
                  33.05     1:10.09 (37.04)     1:48.32 (38.23)     2:26.71 (38.39)
 48 Rodriguez, Christi  13 Phoenix-MR           2:25.77    2:27.58        
                  31.82     1:08.38 (36.56)     1:47.85 (39.47)     2:27.58 (39.73)
 49 Ksendzovsky, Eden   13 UN Rac-MR            2:20.13    2:29.34        
                  33.77     1:12.30 (38.53)     1:51.44 (39.14)     2:29.34 (37.90)
 50 Sakoff, Nicholas T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.53    2:30.96        
                  34.50     1:13.14 (38.64)     1:52.50 (39.36)     2:30.96 (38.46)
 51 Harripersaud, Bhis  14 GATE-MR              2:30.24    2:36.57        
                  35.23     1:15.14 (39.91)     1:58.24 (43.10)     2:36.57 (38.33)
 52 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            2:36.23    2:36.70        
                  35.40     1:15.12 (39.72)     1:58.22 (43.10)     2:36.70 (38.48)
 53 Chen, Jiawei        14 GATE-MR              2:45.00    2:51.26        
                  36.55     1:17.56 (41.01)   2:51.26 (1:33.70)                    
 54 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              2:50.00    3:02.31        
                  36.51     1:20.87 (44.36)     2:10.78 (49.91)     3:02.31 (51.53)
 -- Westrenen, Jack     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.13         DQ        
      False start
                  29.78     1:03.38 (33.60)     1:38.66 (35.28)          DQ (36.14)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.99  JO
              5:21.99  ZQ
              5:50.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C     14 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.48    4:56.66 JO     
                  26.65       56.48 (29.83)     1:27.09 (30.61)     1:57.78 (30.69)
        2:28.26 (30.48)     2:58.35 (30.09)     3:28.87 (30.52)     3:59.17 (30.30)
        4:29.07 (29.90)     4:56.66 (27.59)                                        
  2 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.85    4:57.02 JO     
                  27.02       56.83 (29.81)     1:26.81 (29.98)     1:57.03 (30.22)
        2:27.16 (30.13)     2:57.15 (29.99)     3:27.44 (30.29)     3:57.68 (30.24)
        4:27.97 (30.29)     4:57.02 (29.05)                                        
  3 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.34    4:57.37 JO     
                  26.94       56.58 (29.64)     1:26.86 (30.28)     1:57.17 (30.31)
        2:27.43 (30.26)     2:57.87 (30.44)     3:28.41 (30.54)     3:58.70 (30.29)
        4:29.09 (30.39)     4:57.37 (28.28)                                        
  4 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.01    5:04.64 JO     
                  27.40       57.26 (29.86)     1:27.71 (30.45)     1:58.70 (30.99)
        2:29.38 (30.68)     3:00.26 (30.88)     3:31.53 (31.27)     4:02.72 (31.19)
        4:34.31 (31.59)     5:04.64 (30.33)                                        
  5 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.45    5:07.86 JO     
                  27.53       57.80 (30.27)     1:28.96 (31.16)     2:00.12 (31.16)
        2:31.42 (31.30)     3:02.75 (31.33)     3:34.42 (31.67)     4:06.39 (31.97)
        4:37.74 (31.35)     5:07.86 (30.12)                                        
  6 Schaum, Ryan C      13 Empire-MR            5:10.57    5:09.40 JO     
                  28.32       58.86 (30.54)     1:30.30 (31.44)     2:01.74 (31.44)
        2:33.42 (31.68)     3:05.10 (31.68)     3:36.84 (31.74)     4:08.55 (31.71)
        4:39.57 (31.02)     5:09.40 (29.83)                                        
  6 Ferrara, Nico J     13 Empire-MR            5:15.69    5:09.40 JO     
                  27.77       58.54 (30.77)     1:29.90 (31.36)     2:01.45 (31.55)
        2:33.26 (31.81)     3:05.19 (31.93)     3:37.19 (32.00)     4:08.61 (31.42)
        4:40.19 (31.58)     5:09.40 (29.21)                                        
  8 Liu, Haofeng        13 Empire-MR            5:29.00    5:11.40 JO     
                  26.93       57.11 (30.18)     1:28.53 (31.42)     1:59.96 (31.43)
        2:31.83 (31.87)     3:03.68 (31.85)     3:35.84 (32.16)     4:08.38 (32.54)
        4:40.81 (32.43)     5:11.40 (30.59)                                        
  9 Holzman, Andrew M   14 Empire-MR            5:26.39    5:14.29 JO     
                  28.10       59.19 (31.09)     1:31.53 (32.34)     2:04.16 (32.63)
        2:36.43 (32.27)     3:09.15 (32.72)     3:41.51 (32.36)     4:13.14 (31.63)
        4:44.93 (31.79)     5:14.29 (29.36)                                        
 10 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:23.60    5:14.34 JO     
                  28.35     1:00.73 (32.38)     1:33.29 (32.56)     2:05.31 (32.02)
        2:37.52 (32.21)     3:09.27 (31.75)     3:40.75 (31.48)     4:12.46 (31.71)
        4:43.96 (31.50)     5:14.34 (30.38)                                        
 11 Bogart, Liam P      13 Empire-MR            5:18.57    5:15.39 JO     
                  28.73     1:00.50 (31.77)     1:32.71 (32.21)     2:05.18 (32.47)
        2:36.96 (31.78)     3:09.17 (32.21)     3:41.40 (32.23)     4:13.47 (32.07)
        4:44.93 (31.46)     5:15.39 (30.46)                                        
 12 Semenuk, Logan C    14 Empire-MR            5:17.72    5:17.23 JO     
                  27.62       58.25 (30.63)     1:30.20 (31.95)     2:02.61 (32.41)
        2:34.87 (32.26)     3:07.54 (32.67)     3:40.26 (32.72)     4:12.86 (32.60)
        4:45.09 (32.23)     5:17.23 (32.14)                                        
 13 Mathews, Gabriel T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:24.20    5:19.99 JO     
                  27.67       58.35 (30.68)     1:30.32 (31.97)     2:03.24 (32.92)
        2:35.91 (32.67)     3:08.96 (33.05)     3:41.21 (32.25)     4:13.55 (32.34)
        4:47.23 (33.68)     5:19.99 (32.76)                                        
 14 Corda, Alex J       14 Empire-MR            5:18.23    5:20.21 JO     
                  27.91       59.00 (31.09)     1:31.16 (32.16)     2:04.10 (32.94)
        2:36.70 (32.60)     3:09.69 (32.99)     3:42.51 (32.82)     4:15.05 (32.54)
        4:48.31 (33.26)     5:20.21 (31.90)                                        
 15 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          5:30.04    5:23.24 SILV   
                  27.58       59.43 (31.85)     1:31.44 (32.01)     2:04.17 (32.73)
        2:37.08 (32.91)     3:10.62 (33.54)     3:44.21 (33.59)     4:17.94 (33.73)
        4:51.13 (33.19)     5:23.24 (32.11)                                        
 16 McFarland, Tanner   14 Empire-MR            5:35.00    5:27.07 SILV   
                  28.12     1:00.30 (32.18)     1:34.68 (34.38)     2:08.50 (33.82)
        2:42.60 (34.10)     3:16.75 (34.15)     3:50.20 (33.45)     4:24.71 (34.51)
        4:57.66 (32.95)     5:27.07 (29.41)                                        
 17 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.84    5:27.16 SILV   
                  28.98     1:00.74 (31.76)     1:33.95 (33.21)     2:07.78 (33.83)
        2:41.87 (34.09)     3:15.54 (33.67)     3:48.96 (33.42)     4:22.94 (33.98)
        4:56.49 (33.55)     5:27.16 (30.67)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Ian R    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:38.88    5:27.47 SILV   
                  28.10     1:00.09 (31.99)     1:33.76 (33.67)     2:07.70 (33.94)
        2:41.41 (33.71)     3:14.80 (33.39)     3:48.85 (34.05)     4:22.38 (33.53)
        4:55.94 (33.56)     5:27.47 (31.53)                                        
 19 Eng, William        13 UN-LI-MR             5:38.23    5:28.25 SILV   
                  27.91       59.80 (31.89)     1:32.30 (32.50)     2:05.62 (33.32)
        2:39.46 (33.84)     3:12.89 (33.43)     3:47.52 (34.63)     4:22.51 (34.99)
        4:56.09 (33.58)     5:28.25 (32.16)                                        
 20 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 UN-LI-MR             5:31.82    5:29.29 SILV   
                  28.11       59.97 (31.86)     1:33.57 (33.60)     2:07.38 (33.81)
        2:41.73 (34.35)     3:15.92 (34.19)     3:50.03 (34.11)     4:23.20 (33.17)
        4:56.75 (33.55)     5:29.29 (32.54)                                        
 21 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:48.17    5:29.69 SILV   
                  28.54     1:01.35 (32.81)     1:35.60 (34.25)     2:09.32 (33.72)
        2:43.55 (34.23)     3:17.85 (34.30)     3:52.15 (34.30)     4:26.29 (34.14)
        4:59.47 (33.18)     5:29.69 (30.22)                                        
 22 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          5:25.21    5:30.37 SILV   
                  26.14       58.14 (32.00)     1:31.59 (33.45)     2:05.36 (33.77)
        2:39.12 (33.76)     3:13.06 (33.94)     3:47.73 (34.67)     4:22.37 (34.64)
        4:57.19 (34.82)     5:30.37 (33.18)                                        
 23 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:15.23    5:31.99 SILV   
                  27.83       59.27 (31.44)     1:31.85 (32.58)     2:05.20 (33.35)
        2:39.01 (33.81)     3:14.04 (35.03)     3:49.41 (35.37)     4:24.09 (34.68)
        4:58.19 (34.10)     5:31.99 (33.80)                                        
 24 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          5:50.86    5:32.73 SILV   
                  30.35     1:02.99 (32.64)     1:36.16 (33.17)     2:09.57 (33.41)
        2:43.62 (34.05)     3:17.78 (34.16)     3:52.29 (34.51)     4:26.74 (34.45)
        5:00.53 (33.79)     5:32.73 (32.20)                                        
 25 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            5:48.02    5:36.40 SILV   
                  29.88     1:02.44 (32.56)     1:36.58 (34.14)     2:11.16 (34.58)
        2:45.14 (33.98)     3:19.49 (34.35)     3:54.45 (34.96)     4:28.90 (34.45)
        5:03.72 (34.82)     5:36.40 (32.68)                                        
 26 Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR            5:38.92    5:36.48 SILV   
                  28.83     1:01.89 (33.06)     1:36.40 (34.51)     2:10.92 (34.52)
        2:45.11 (34.19)     3:19.94 (34.83)     3:54.48 (34.54)     4:29.24 (34.76)
        5:03.99 (34.75)     5:36.48 (32.49)                                        
 27 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:56.76    5:36.59 SILV   
                  29.27     1:01.43 (32.16)     1:35.75 (34.32)     2:09.92 (34.17)
        2:44.98 (35.06)     3:19.51 (34.53)     3:54.78 (35.27)     4:29.36 (34.58)
        5:03.95 (34.59)     5:36.59 (32.64)                                        
 28 Hammam, Khaled      13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    5:47.76 SILV   
                  28.19     1:01.56 (33.37)     1:37.47 (35.91)     2:13.63 (36.16)
        2:50.58 (36.95)     3:26.51 (35.93)     4:02.85 (36.34)     4:39.16 (36.31)
        5:15.39 (36.23)     5:47.76 (32.37)                                        
 29 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  6:16.81    6:05.64        
                  30.85     1:05.33 (34.48)     1:41.58 (36.25)     2:18.81 (37.23)
        2:56.29 (37.48)     3:34.05 (37.76)     4:12.13 (38.08)     4:50.60 (38.47)
        5:28.67 (38.07)     6:05.64 (36.97)                                        
 30 Kleemann, Perry M   13 Express Swimming-MR  6:18.64    6:12.06        
                  30.78     1:06.61 (35.83)     1:44.13 (37.52)     2:21.85 (37.72)
        3:00.86 (39.01)     3:39.71 (38.85)     4:18.87 (39.16)     4:57.71 (38.84)
        5:36.55 (38.84)     6:12.06 (35.51)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adayev, Daniel      14 UN Rac-MR              59.41      57.98 ZQ     
                  28.30       57.98 (29.68)                                        
  2 Wong, Phil          14 Phoenix Un-MR        1:02.71      59.17 ZQ     
                  28.96       59.17 (30.21)                                        
  3 Mathews, Gabriel T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.18      59.20 ZQ     
                  28.74       59.20 (30.46)                                        
  4 Liu, Haofeng        13 Empire-MR            1:04.00    1:01.19 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:01.19 (31.57)                                        
  5 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.80    1:01.26 ZQ     
                  29.84     1:01.26 (31.42)                                        
  6 Bogart, Liam P      13 Empire-MR              59.95    1:01.63 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:01.63 (31.71)                                        
  7 Schaum, Ryan C      13 Empire-MR            1:05.85    1:02.40 ZQ     
                  30.92     1:02.40 (31.48)                                        
  8 Corda, Alex J       14 Empire-MR              59.66    1:02.70 JO     
                  30.52     1:02.70 (32.18)                                        
  9 Orobinsky, Christo  13 UN Rac-MR            1:04.05    1:02.73 JO     
                  30.83     1:02.73 (31.90)                                        
 10 McFarland, Tanner   14 Empire-MR            1:05.08    1:03.08 SILV   
                  30.55     1:03.08 (32.53)                                        
 11 Lue, Michael        13 GATE-MR              1:03.42    1:03.53 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.53 (33.50)                                        
 12 Thio, Randy M       14 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:03.56 SILV   
                  30.49     1:03.56 (33.07)                                        
 13 Eng, William        13 UN-LI-MR             1:07.20    1:03.73 SILV   
                  31.64     1:03.73 (32.09)                                        
 14 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.14    1:04.18 SILV   
                  31.77     1:04.18 (32.41)                                        
 15 Holzman, Andrew M   14 Empire-MR            1:03.78    1:04.20 SILV   
                  31.62     1:04.20 (32.58)                                        
 16 Costanzo, Chris     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.77    1:04.24 SILV   
                  31.62     1:04.24 (32.62)                                        
 17 Moss, Eric W        14 Empire-MR            1:03.11    1:05.96 SILV   
                  32.66     1:05.96 (33.30)                                        
 18 Alef, Chadd T       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.70    1:06.04 SILV   
                  33.06     1:06.04 (32.98)                                        
 19 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:08.56    1:06.58 SILV   
                  31.79     1:06.58 (34.79)                                        
 20 Wilson, Patrick R   14 UN-LI-MR             1:14.74    1:06.59 SILV   
                  32.20     1:06.59 (34.39)                                        
 21 Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR            1:09.66    1:06.64 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.64 (34.77)                                        
 22 Chan, Brian         14 GATE-MR              1:06.25    1:07.56 SILV   
                  33.03     1:07.56 (34.53)                                        
 23 Zhu, Beck           14 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:08.74 SILV   
                  32.39     1:08.74 (36.35)                                        
 24 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            1:11.64    1:08.81 SILV   
                  33.86     1:08.81 (34.95)                                        
 25 Moy, Ethan          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.30    1:09.00 SILV   
                  33.58     1:09.00 (35.42)                                        
 26 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.88    1:10.24 SILV   
                  33.88     1:10.24 (36.36)                                        
 27 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            1:13.73    1:10.37 SILV   
                  34.90     1:10.37 (35.47)                                        
 28 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.83    1:10.57 SILV   
                  34.51     1:10.57 (36.06)                                        
 29 Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.72    1:10.65 SILV   
                  34.58     1:10.65 (36.07)                                        
 30 Pan, Matthew A      13 GATE-MR              1:11.33    1:11.11 SILV   
                  34.41     1:11.11 (36.70)                                        
 31 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.11    1:12.00 SILV   
                  34.62     1:12.00 (37.38)                                        
 32 Beutel, Brendan M   13 Sachem-MR            1:12.64    1:12.09 SILV   
                  34.91     1:12.09 (37.18)                                        
 33 Rodriguez, Christi  13 Phoenix-MR           1:10.77    1:12.37 SILV   
                  36.09     1:12.37 (36.28)                                        
 34 Hammam, Khaled      13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:12.72 SILV   
                  35.17     1:12.72 (37.55)                                        
 35 Kleemann, Perry M   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.61    1:13.96 SILV   
                  35.00     1:13.96 (38.96)                                        
 36 Westrenen, Jack     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.13    1:15.55 SILV   
 37 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              1:19.41    1:16.17 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.17 (38.88)                                        
 38 Hwang, Austin       13 GATE-MR              1:18.77    1:16.70        
                  37.29     1:16.70 (39.41)                                        
 39 Sakoff, Nicholas T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.34    1:16.88        
                  37.05     1:16.88 (39.83)                                        
 40 Boylan Grey, Danil  14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:18.97        
                1:18.91      1:18.97 (0.06)                                        
 41 Terjanian, Jack G   13 Phoenix-MR           1:13.77    1:19.17        
                  38.18     1:19.17 (40.99)                                        
 42 Kascle, Daniel      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.13    1:20.10        
                  38.14     1:20.10 (41.96)                                        
 43 Mepani, Rahul S     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.34    1:20.38        
                  39.44     1:20.38 (40.94)                                        
 44 Harripersaud, Bhis  14 GATE-MR              1:15.83    1:21.71        
 45 Brady, Sean E       13 Phoenix-MR           1:16.77    1:21.96        
                  40.42     1:21.96 (41.54)                                        
 46 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            1:36.21    1:22.44        
                  40.42     1:22.44 (42.02)                                        
 47 Chen, Matthew       13 GATE-MR              1:25.04    1:24.04        
                  40.42     1:24.04 (43.62)                                        
 48 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            1:28.67    1:26.61        
                  42.21     1:26.61 (44.40)                                        
 49 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              1:36.96    1:27.15        
                  43.91     1:27.15 (43.24)                                        
 50 Chen, Jiawei        14 GATE-MR              1:32.88    1:28.72        
                  44.02     1:28.72 (44.70)                                        
 51 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              1:30.95    1:29.25        
                  42.74     1:29.25 (46.51)                                        
 52 Del  Pozo, Daniel   14 NCAC-MR              1:27.00    1:29.36        
                  43.90     1:29.36 (45.46)                                        
 53 Keefe, Joe          13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:38.92        
                  47.09     1:38.92 (51.83)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:35.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.66    2:04.21 ZQ     
                  29.10     1:00.57 (31.47)     1:32.85 (32.28)     2:04.21 (31.36)
  2 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.25    2:06.44 ZQ     
                  30.04     1:01.97 (31.93)     1:34.82 (32.85)     2:06.44 (31.62)
  3 Adayev, Daniel      14 UN Rac-MR            2:10.62    2:08.06 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:03.11 (32.82)     1:36.39 (33.28)     2:08.06 (31.67)
  4 Wong, Phil          14 Phoenix Un-MR        2:22.77    2:08.43 ZQ     
                  31.28     1:03.41 (32.13)     1:35.94 (32.53)     2:08.43 (32.49)
  5 Liu, Haofeng        13 Empire-MR            2:22.00    2:09.99 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:03.70 (32.81)     1:37.05 (33.35)     2:09.99 (32.94)
  6 Bogart, Liam P      13 Empire-MR            2:08.84    2:12.33 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:05.07 (33.83)     1:38.94 (33.87)     2:12.33 (33.39)
  7 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix Un-MR        2:13.17    2:12.63 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:05.58 (33.67)     1:39.75 (34.17)     2:12.63 (32.88)
  8 Mathews, Gabriel T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.71    2:14.28 ZQ     
                  31.97     1:05.55 (33.58)     1:39.90 (34.35)     2:14.28 (34.38)
  9 Corda, Alex J       14 Empire-MR            2:07.51    2:14.65 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:04.66 (33.67)     1:39.82 (35.16)     2:14.65 (34.83)
 10 Babyak, Andrew G    13 Empire-MR            2:20.82    2:16.05 JO     
                  32.95     1:08.27 (35.32)     1:43.22 (34.95)     2:16.05 (32.83)
 11 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.34    2:17.07 SILV   
                  32.24     1:06.95 (34.71)     1:42.37 (35.42)     2:17.07 (34.70)
 12 Costanzo, Chris     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.86    2:17.21 SILV   
                  32.62     1:06.80 (34.18)     1:42.44 (35.64)     2:17.21 (34.77)
 13 Budke, Vinny C      13 Sachem-MR            2:18.47    2:17.74 SILV   
                  32.87     1:08.52 (35.65)     1:43.30 (34.78)     2:17.74 (34.44)
 14 Moss, Eric W        14 Empire-MR            2:17.75    2:17.94 SILV   
                  32.68     1:08.08 (35.40)     1:44.04 (35.96)     2:17.94 (33.90)
 15 Schaum, Ryan C      13 Empire-MR            2:21.70    2:17.95 SILV   
                  33.36     1:08.58 (35.22)     1:43.93 (35.35)     2:17.95 (34.02)
 16 Ferrara, Nico J     13 Empire-MR            2:29.13    2:19.03 SILV   
                  33.52     1:09.49 (35.97)     1:45.51 (36.02)     2:19.03 (33.52)
 17 Holzman, Andrew M   14 Empire-MR            2:23.70    2:19.40 SILV   
                  32.80     1:07.61 (34.81)     1:44.00 (36.39)     2:19.40 (35.40)
 18 Alef, Chadd T       14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:19.50 SILV   
                  33.41     1:09.18 (35.77)     1:44.51 (35.33)     2:19.50 (34.99)
 19 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.45    2:22.52 SILV   
                  34.00     1:10.22 (36.22)     1:47.00 (36.78)     2:22.52 (35.52)
 20 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 UN-LI-MR             2:25.46    2:23.06 SILV   
                  34.25     1:10.70 (36.45)     1:48.30 (37.60)     2:23.06 (34.76)
 21 Chu, Bryce P        13 Empire-MR            2:26.61    2:23.58 SILV   
                  33.23     1:09.71 (36.48)     1:46.96 (37.25)     2:23.58 (36.62)
 22 Semenuk, Logan C    14 Empire-MR            2:28.93    2:23.74 SILV   
                  34.55     1:11.91 (37.36)     1:49.71 (37.80)     2:23.74 (34.03)
 23 Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR            2:27.74    2:23.89 SILV   
                  33.55     1:10.05 (36.50)     1:47.57 (37.52)     2:23.89 (36.32)
 24 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:30.77    2:24.65 SILV   
                  33.40     1:10.35 (36.95)     1:47.22 (36.87)     2:24.65 (37.43)
 25 Slattery, Conn      13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:25.54 SILV   
                  33.14     1:09.70 (36.56)     1:47.55 (37.85)     2:25.54 (37.99)
 26 Moy, Ethan          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.78    2:26.47 SILV   
                  34.22     1:11.00 (36.78)     1:49.91 (38.91)     2:26.47 (36.56)
 27 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.53    2:27.60 SILV   
                  35.26     1:12.50 (37.24)     1:50.59 (38.09)     2:27.60 (37.01)
 28 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            2:34.68    2:28.52 SILV   
                  35.40     1:12.97 (37.57)     1:51.12 (38.15)     2:28.52 (37.40)
 29 Thompson, Solomon   14 Empire-MR            2:24.14    2:28.73 SILV   
                  35.30     1:13.89 (38.59)     1:51.91 (38.02)     2:28.73 (36.82)
 30 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.42    2:30.44 SILV   
                  35.82     1:14.41 (38.59)     1:53.17 (38.76)     2:30.44 (37.27)
 31 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            2:39.21    2:31.05 SILV   
                  36.76     1:14.96 (38.20)     1:53.58 (38.62)     2:31.05 (37.47)
 32 Kenny, Tyler        13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:30.96    2:31.61 SILV   
                  34.75     1:13.49 (38.74)     1:53.06 (39.57)     2:31.61 (38.55)
 33 Fedorov, Ivan D     13 Empire-MR            2:49.00    2:41.33        
                  37.55     1:18.93 (41.38)     2:00.19 (41.26)     2:41.33 (41.14)
 34 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    2:45.76        
                  39.28     1:22.59 (43.31)     2:04.07 (41.48)     2:45.76 (41.69)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.37    1:05.28 JO     
                  30.51     1:05.28 (34.77)                                        
  2 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.45    1:05.85 JO     
                  30.62     1:05.85 (35.23)                                        
  3 Lue, Michael        13 GATE-MR              1:07.46    1:06.66 JO     
                  31.00     1:06.66 (35.66)                                        
  4 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.96    1:08.55 JO     
                  32.39     1:08.55 (36.16)                                        
  5 Wong, Phil          14 Phoenix Un-MR        1:10.61    1:09.35 JO     
                  32.78     1:09.35 (36.57)                                        
  6 Wilson, Patrick R   14 UN-LI-MR             1:19.91    1:09.69 JO     
                  33.06     1:09.69 (36.63)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Ian R    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.08    1:10.57 JO     
                  34.09     1:10.57 (36.48)                                        
  8 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.00    1:10.60 JO     
                  33.73     1:10.60 (36.87)                                        
  9 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          1:17.95    1:10.92 JO     
                  34.51     1:10.92 (36.41)                                        
 10 Budke, Vinny C      13 Sachem-MR            1:15.49    1:11.32 SILV   
                  33.93     1:11.32 (37.39)                                        
 11 McFarland, Tanner   14 Empire-MR            1:14.50    1:11.61 SILV   
                  33.80     1:11.61 (37.81)                                        
 12 Sarbanes, Alexande  14 UNLGA-MR             1:14.31    1:11.97 SILV   
                  33.29     1:11.97 (38.68)                                        
 13 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.63    1:12.18 SILV   
                  33.75     1:12.18 (38.43)                                        
 14 Orobinsky, Christo  13 UN Rac-MR            1:14.34    1:13.19 SILV   
                  34.95     1:13.19 (38.24)                                        
 15 Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.76    1:13.42 SILV   
                  34.66     1:13.42 (38.76)                                        
 16 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.72    1:13.62 SILV   
                  34.46     1:13.62 (39.16)                                        
 17 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.05    1:13.85 SILV   
                  34.58     1:13.85 (39.27)                                        
 18 Pan, Matthew A      13 GATE-MR              1:16.52    1:14.10 SILV   
                  34.57     1:14.10 (39.53)                                        
 19 Alef, Chadd T       14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:14.52 SILV   
                  34.77     1:14.52 (39.75)                                        
 20 Vayser, Gabriel     13 UN Rac-MR            1:17.19    1:15.07 SILV   
                  34.96     1:15.07 (40.11)                                        
 21 Zhu, Beck           14 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:15.90 SILV   
                  35.44     1:15.90 (40.46)                                        
 22 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.31    1:16.33 SILV   
                  36.42     1:16.33 (39.91)                                        
 23 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:26.59    1:16.80 SILV   
                  36.25     1:16.80 (40.55)                                        
 24 Westrenen, Jack     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.13    1:17.69 SILV   
                  36.34     1:17.69 (41.35)                                        
 25 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              1:19.42    1:18.22 SILV   
                  36.65     1:18.22 (41.57)                                        
 26 Chen, Simon         14 GATE-MR              1:18.81    1:18.29 SILV   
                  36.30     1:18.29 (41.99)                                        
 27 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix Un-MR        1:19.77    1:18.68 SILV   
                  37.49     1:18.68 (41.19)                                        
 28 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              1:23.83    1:20.33 SILV   
                  37.94     1:20.33 (42.39)                                        
 29 Kleemann, Perry M   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:21.13 SILV   
                  38.70     1:21.13 (42.43)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Christi  13 Phoenix-MR           1:20.77    1:21.53        
                  39.00     1:21.53 (42.53)                                        
 31 XU, Feng Kai        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:23.17        
                  38.69     1:23.17 (44.48)                                        
 32 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            1:29.09    1:23.48        
                  40.12     1:23.48 (43.36)                                        
 33 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              1:26.60    1:24.30        
                  39.40     1:24.30 (44.90)                                        
 34 Brady, Sean E       13 Phoenix-MR           1:22.77    1:25.75        
                  39.69     1:25.75 (46.06)                                        
 35 Ksendzovsky, Eden   13 UN Rac-MR            1:26.23    1:27.77        
                  41.49     1:27.77 (46.28)                                        
 36 Del  Pozo, Daniel   14 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:28.02        
                  40.11     1:28.02 (47.91)                                        
 37 Terjanian, Jack G   13 Phoenix-MR           1:27.77    1:29.10        
                  42.52     1:29.10 (46.58)                                        
 38 Sakoff, Nicholas T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.33    1:29.31        
                  42.54     1:29.31 (46.77)                                        
 39 Chen, Matthew       13 GATE-MR              1:32.43    1:29.63        
                  41.67     1:29.63 (47.96)                                        
 40 Hwang, Austin       13 GATE-MR              1:31.57    1:30.33        
                  42.21     1:30.33 (48.12)                                        
 41 Gorizia, Alessio B  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.13    1:31.68        
                  42.84     1:31.68 (48.84)                                        
 42 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            1:35.24    1:32.18        
                  44.73     1:32.18 (47.45)                                        
 43 Chen, Jiawei        14 GATE-MR              1:36.54    1:34.84        
                  45.56     1:34.84 (49.28)                                        
 44 Boylan Grey, Danil  14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:53.02        
                  53.40     1:53.02 (59.62)                                        
 45 Wong, Billy         13 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:55.08        
                  52.94   1:55.08 (1:02.14)                                        
 46 Keefe, Joe          13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:57.61        
                  53.96   1:57.61 (1:03.65)                                        
 -- O'Connell, Conor J  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.47         DQ        
                  46.41          DQ (51.06)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.84    2:18.74 JO     
                  30.66     1:06.11 (35.45)     1:42.38 (36.27)     2:18.74 (36.36)
  2 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.78    2:24.05 JO     
                  32.08     1:08.76 (36.68)     1:46.62 (37.86)     2:24.05 (37.43)
  3 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.87    2:26.80 JO     
                  33.41     1:10.38 (36.97)     1:48.60 (38.22)     2:26.80 (38.20)
  4 Wilson, Patrick R   14 UN-LI-MR             3:01.21    2:27.31 JO     
                  33.75     1:10.91 (37.16)     1:48.92 (38.01)     2:27.31 (38.39)
  5 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.52    2:28.67 JO     
                  33.04     1:11.07 (38.03)     1:49.88 (38.81)     2:28.67 (38.79)
  6 Rodriguez, Ian R    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.72    2:30.03 JO     
                  34.32     1:12.38 (38.06)     1:50.99 (38.61)     2:30.03 (39.04)
  7 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:45.25    2:30.99 JO     
                  35.77     1:13.48 (37.71)     1:52.18 (38.70)     2:30.99 (38.81)
  8 Lue, Michael        13 GATE-MR              2:34.25    2:36.11 SILV   
                  33.96     1:14.33 (40.37)     1:55.72 (41.39)     2:36.11 (40.39)
  9 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 UN-LI-MR             2:39.81    2:36.63 SILV   
                  35.18     1:14.86 (39.68)     1:56.28 (41.42)     2:36.63 (40.35)
 10 Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.30    2:36.97 SILV   
                  35.45     1:15.50 (40.05)     1:56.11 (40.61)     2:36.97 (40.86)
 11 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:48.77    2:41.36 SILV   
                  36.58     1:17.24 (40.66)     1:59.48 (42.24)     2:41.36 (41.88)
 12 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.86    2:43.44 SILV   
                  37.61     1:19.11 (41.50)     2:01.48 (42.37)     2:43.44 (41.96)
 13 Pan, Matthew A      13 GATE-MR              2:51.26    2:44.39 SILV   
                  37.31     1:19.16 (41.85)     2:02.43 (43.27)     2:44.39 (41.96)
 14 Vayser, Gabriel     13 UN Rac-MR            2:51.90    2:44.93 SILV   
                  36.71     1:19.75 (43.04)     2:02.93 (43.18)     2:44.93 (42.00)
 15 Sarbanes, Alexande  14 UNLGA-MR             2:38.90    2:45.64 SILV   
                  37.41     1:19.56 (42.15)     2:02.65 (43.09)     2:45.64 (42.99)
 16 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              2:54.95    2:48.75 SILV   
                  37.61     1:19.96 (42.35)     2:03.55 (43.59)     2:48.75 (45.20)
 17 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            3:03.99    2:49.80 SILV   
                  38.28     1:22.49 (44.21)     2:06.99 (44.50)     2:49.80 (42.81)
 18 Chu, Bryce P        13 Empire-MR            3:10.00    2:50.20 SILV   
                  36.31     1:19.99 (43.68)     2:05.37 (45.38)     2:50.20 (44.83)
 19 Thompson, Solomon   14 Empire-MR            2:47.15    2:51.78 SILV   
                  38.59     1:22.29 (43.70)     2:07.32 (45.03)     2:51.78 (44.46)
 20 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              3:10.97    2:59.32        
                  41.18     1:26.35 (45.17)     2:12.89 (46.54)     2:59.32 (46.43)
 21 Rodriguez, Christi  13 Phoenix-MR           2:45.77    3:01.10        
                  40.51     1:26.33 (45.82)     2:13.65 (47.32)     3:01.10 (47.45)
 22 Brady, Sean E       13 Phoenix-MR           2:55.77    3:07.47        
                  40.48     1:28.79 (48.31)     2:18.83 (50.04)     3:07.47 (48.64)
 23 Gorizia, Alessio B  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:12.13    3:15.24        
                  43.43     1:33.80 (50.37)     2:25.78 (51.98)     3:15.24 (49.46)
 24 Chen, Matthew       13 GATE-MR              3:17.06    3:16.88        
                  42.96     1:33.55 (50.59)     2:25.58 (52.03)     3:16.88 (51.30)
 25 Chen, Jiawei        14 GATE-MR              3:05.00    3:25.53        
                  46.07     1:37.72 (51.65)     2:31.28 (53.56)     3:25.53 (54.25)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR    57.70      55.90 ZQ     
                  26.06       55.90 (29.84)                                        
  2 Gaffney, John C     14 Express Swimming-MR    57.66      57.07 ZQ     
                  26.50       57.07 (30.57)                                        
  3 Schaum, Ryan C      13 Empire-MR            1:02.23      57.76 ZQ     
                  26.91       57.76 (30.85)                                        
  4 Corda, Alex J       14 Empire-MR              56.41      57.92 ZQ     
                  26.99       57.92 (30.93)                                        
  5 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.69      58.08 ZQ     
                  26.79       58.08 (31.29)                                        
  6 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix Un-MR        1:01.64      59.17 ZQ     
                  27.64       59.17 (31.53)                                        
  7 McFarland, Tanner   14 Empire-MR            1:01.06    1:00.82 ZQ     
                  27.56     1:00.82 (33.26)                                        
  8 Liu, Haofeng        13 Empire-MR            1:05.00    1:01.94 SILV   
                  28.89     1:01.94 (33.05)                                        
  9 Mathews, Gabriel T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.71    1:02.06 SILV   
                  28.63     1:02.06 (33.43)                                        
 10 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 UN-LI-MR             1:05.34    1:02.76 SILV   
                  29.78     1:02.76 (32.98)                                        
 11 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.32    1:02.86 SILV   
                  28.74     1:02.86 (34.12)                                        
 12 Semenuk, Logan C    14 Empire-MR            1:04.72    1:03.09 SILV   
                  29.30     1:03.09 (33.79)                                        
 13 Chan, Brian         14 GATE-MR              1:04.38    1:03.18 SILV   
                  29.64     1:03.18 (33.54)                                        
 14 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.85    1:03.19 SILV   
                  29.20     1:03.19 (33.99)                                        
 15 Ferrara, Nico J     13 Empire-MR            1:05.35    1:03.46 SILV   
                  30.66     1:03.46 (32.80)                                        
 16 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          1:05.83    1:04.20 SILV   
                  31.38     1:04.20 (32.82)                                        
 17 Babyak, Andrew G    13 Empire-MR            1:04.85    1:04.21 SILV   
                  29.90     1:04.21 (34.31)                                        
 18 Eng, William        13 UN-LI-MR             1:05.30    1:04.82 SILV   
                  29.77     1:04.82 (35.05)                                        
 19 Holzman, Andrew M   14 Empire-MR            1:11.05    1:05.03 SILV   
                  29.77     1:05.03 (35.26)                                        
 20 Lue, Michael        13 GATE-MR              1:07.61    1:05.15 SILV   
                  29.28     1:05.15 (35.87)                                        
 21 Moss, Eric W        14 Empire-MR            1:10.97    1:05.34 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.34 (34.47)                                        
 22 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.77    1:05.90 SILV   
                  31.19     1:05.90 (34.71)                                        
 23 Bogart, Liam P      13 Empire-MR            1:07.51    1:06.54 SILV   
                  31.27     1:06.54 (35.27)                                        
 24 Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR            1:05.92    1:08.01 SILV   
                  31.45     1:08.01 (36.56)                                        
 25 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.73    1:09.17 SILV   
                  32.71     1:09.17 (36.46)                                        
 26 Kenny, Tyler        13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:11.98    1:10.31 SILV   
                  31.89     1:10.31 (38.42)                                        
 27 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              1:18.31    1:10.87 SILV   
                  33.54     1:10.87 (37.33)                                        
 28 Pan, Matthew A      13 GATE-MR              1:16.52    1:10.95 SILV   
                  33.03     1:10.95 (37.92)                                        
 29 Chu, Bryce P        13 Empire-MR            1:16.80    1:11.08 SILV   
                  31.50     1:11.08 (39.58)                                        
 30 Thompson, Solomon   14 Empire-MR            1:13.75    1:11.23 SILV   
                  33.03     1:11.23 (38.20)                                        
 31 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            1:13.18    1:11.49 SILV   
                  33.06     1:11.49 (38.43)                                        
 32 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            1:17.85    1:11.57 SILV   
                  33.65     1:11.57 (37.92)                                        
 33 Callahan, Jack T    13 Empire-MR            1:21.00    1:19.10        
                  34.90     1:19.10 (44.20)                                        
 34 Chen, Simon         14 GATE-MR              1:18.00    1:19.98        
                  35.21     1:19.98 (44.77)                                        
 35 O'Connell, Conor J  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.35    1:20.40        
                  37.47     1:20.40 (42.93)                                        
 36 Hwang, Austin       13 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:21.65        
                  36.28     1:21.65 (45.37)                                        
 37 Harripersaud, Bhis  14 GATE-MR              1:25.89    1:24.02        
                  37.19     1:24.02 (46.83)                                        
 38 Chen, Matthew       13 GATE-MR              1:35.68    1:37.03        
                  42.24     1:37.03 (54.79)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:23.99  JO
              2:32.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.48    2:04.11 ZQ     
                  27.91     1:00.29 (32.38)     1:33.07 (32.78)     2:04.11 (31.04)
  2 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.31    2:04.47 ZQ     
                  27.62       59.84 (32.22)     1:32.44 (32.60)     2:04.47 (32.03)
  3 Corda, Alex J       14 Empire-MR            2:09.05    2:09.08 ZQ     
                  28.17     1:00.51 (32.34)     1:34.42 (33.91)     2:09.08 (34.66)
  4 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix Un-MR        2:13.56    2:12.41 ZQ     
                  29.07     1:02.75 (33.68)     1:37.41 (34.66)     2:12.41 (35.00)
  5 Schaum, Ryan C      13 Empire-MR            2:15.77    2:13.10 ZQ     
                  29.65     1:03.33 (33.68)     1:39.21 (35.88)     2:13.10 (33.89)
  6 Budke, Vinny C      13 Sachem-MR            2:15.93    2:15.59 ZQ     
                  29.94     1:04.45 (34.51)     1:39.93 (35.48)     2:15.59 (35.66)
  7 Semenuk, Logan C    14 Empire-MR            2:19.91    2:18.92 ZQ     
                  32.04     1:06.75 (34.71)     1:42.43 (35.68)     2:18.92 (36.49)
  8 Ferrara, Nico J     13 Empire-MR            2:28.72    2:20.43 JO     
                  31.08     1:07.35 (36.27)     1:44.60 (37.25)     2:20.43 (35.83)
  9 McFarland, Tanner   14 Empire-MR            2:18.45    2:24.37 SILV   
                  30.29     1:08.61 (38.32)     1:47.74 (39.13)     2:24.37 (36.63)
 10 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:40.84    2:25.78 SILV   
                  32.98     1:10.22 (37.24)     1:48.80 (38.58)     2:25.78 (36.98)
 11 Kenny, Tyler        13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:35.77    2:48.28        
                  34.91     1:19.28 (44.37)     2:04.12 (44.84)     2:48.28 (44.16)
 12 Chu, Bryce P        13 Empire-MR            2:46.00    2:51.41        
                  34.29     1:19.84 (45.55)     2:06.05 (46.21)     2:51.41 (45.36)
 13 Hwang, Austin       13 GATE-MR              3:01.00    2:56.99        
                  35.85     1:20.07 (44.22)     2:09.66 (49.59)     2:56.99 (47.33)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:32.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.34    2:05.82 JO     
                  27.08     1:00.40 (33.32)     1:37.02 (36.62)     2:05.82 (28.80)
  2 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.88    2:07.76 JO     
                  27.33     1:02.30 (34.97)     1:39.00 (36.70)     2:07.76 (28.76)
  3 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.28    2:08.60 JO     
                  28.62     1:04.36 (35.74)     1:38.95 (34.59)     2:08.60 (29.65)
  4 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.98    2:08.79 JO     
                  28.78     1:01.58 (32.80)     1:39.05 (37.47)     2:08.79 (29.74)
  5 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.00    2:08.82 JO     
                  26.39       58.57 (32.18)     1:39.01 (40.44)     2:08.82 (29.81)
  6 Adayev, Daniel      14 UN Rac-MR            2:12.77    2:11.99 JO     
                  30.24     1:03.30 (33.06)     1:42.02 (38.72)     2:11.99 (29.97)
  7 Liu, Haofeng        13 Empire-MR            2:21.00    2:12.81 JO     
                  28.45     1:02.29 (33.84)     1:43.65 (41.36)     2:12.81 (29.16)
  8 Wong, Phil          14 Phoenix Un-MR        2:22.26    2:13.70 JO     
                  29.55     1:03.25 (33.70)     1:42.10 (38.85)     2:13.70 (31.60)
  9 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.42    2:15.35 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.71 (34.84)     1:46.02 (40.31)     2:15.35 (29.33)
 10 Orobinsky, Christo  13 UN Rac-MR            2:19.83    2:15.90 SILV   
                  29.67     1:04.53 (34.86)     1:44.98 (40.45)     2:15.90 (30.92)
 11 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.68    2:16.50 SILV   
                  30.03     1:04.68 (34.65)     1:45.54 (40.86)     2:16.50 (30.96)
 12 Rodriguez, Ian R    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.52    2:17.91 SILV   
                  31.16     1:07.26 (36.10)     1:45.80 (38.54)     2:17.91 (32.11)
 13 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix Un-MR        2:21.99    2:18.01 SILV   
                  28.55     1:02.95 (34.40)     1:47.43 (44.48)     2:18.01 (30.58)
 14 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 UN-LI-MR             2:22.23    2:18.17 SILV   
                  29.18     1:06.04 (36.86)     1:46.58 (40.54)     2:18.17 (31.59)
 15 Ferrara, Nico J     13 Empire-MR            2:17.28    2:18.43 SILV   
                  31.24     1:07.52 (36.28)     1:49.20 (41.68)     2:18.43 (29.23)
 16 Semenuk, Logan C    14 Empire-MR            2:20.81    2:19.04 SILV   
                  31.00     1:08.02 (37.02)     1:48.40 (40.38)     2:19.04 (30.64)
 17 Alef, Chadd T       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.98    2:19.64 SILV   
                  30.41     1:05.98 (35.57)     1:47.86 (41.88)     2:19.64 (31.78)
 18 Eng, William        13 UN-LI-MR             2:20.12    2:19.95 SILV   
                  29.98     1:04.92 (34.94)     1:49.45 (44.53)     2:19.95 (30.50)
 19 Bogart, Liam P      13 Empire-MR            2:16.53    2:20.18 SILV   
                  32.29     1:05.82 (33.53)     1:48.65 (42.83)     2:20.18 (31.53)
 20 Costanzo, Chris     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.54    2:20.87 SILV   
                  31.75     1:06.15 (34.40)     1:50.41 (44.26)     2:20.87 (30.46)
 21 Mathews, Gabriel T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.06    2:21.66 SILV   
                  28.99     1:03.10 (34.11)     1:49.91 (46.81)     2:21.66 (31.75)
 22 Holzman, Andrew M   14 Empire-MR            2:24.99    2:22.05 SILV   
                  30.06     1:05.96 (35.90)     1:51.00 (45.04)     2:22.05 (31.05)
 23 Moss, Eric W        14 Empire-MR            2:17.99    2:22.50 SILV   
                  31.59     1:07.02 (35.43)     1:52.21 (45.19)     2:22.50 (30.29)
 24 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.32    2:24.47 SILV   
                  30.99     1:06.77 (35.78)     1:52.89 (46.12)     2:24.47 (31.58)
 25 Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR            2:24.86    2:26.07 SILV   
                  31.11     1:07.38 (36.27)     1:52.51 (45.13)     2:26.07 (33.56)
 26 Chan, Brian         14 GATE-MR              2:23.88    2:26.42 SILV   
                  30.84     1:08.41 (37.57)     1:52.96 (44.55)     2:26.42 (33.46)
 27 Moy, Ethan          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.25    2:28.24 SILV   
                  33.51     1:11.94 (38.43)     1:56.26 (44.32)     2:28.24 (31.98)
 28 Thompson, Solomon   14 Empire-MR            2:28.64    2:29.65 SILV   
                  34.50     1:12.68 (38.18)     1:57.53 (44.85)     2:29.65 (32.12)
 29 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.56    2:29.66 SILV   
                  30.70     1:09.79 (39.09)     1:58.69 (48.90)     2:29.66 (30.97)
 30 Chu, Bryce P        13 Empire-MR            2:33.03    2:32.36 SILV   
                  32.96     1:10.07 (37.11)     1:56.82 (46.75)     2:32.36 (35.54)
 31 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            2:40.99    2:33.96        
                  34.53     1:14.24 (39.71)     2:01.85 (47.61)     2:33.96 (32.11)
 32 Hammam, Khaled      13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:35.13        
                  34.48     1:15.97 (41.49)     2:02.98 (47.01)     2:35.13 (32.15)
 33 Kenny, Tyler        13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:31.87    2:35.39        
                  32.55     1:11.35 (38.80)     1:59.54 (48.19)     2:35.39 (35.85)
 34 Vayser, Gabriel     13 UN Rac-MR            2:40.13    2:36.55        
                  38.16     1:19.73 (41.57)     2:01.68 (41.95)     2:36.55 (34.87)
 35 Beutel, Brendan M   13 Sachem-MR            2:42.46    2:38.76        
                  35.74     1:15.78 (40.04)     2:05.27 (49.49)     2:38.76 (33.49)
 36 Westrenen, Jack     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:35.13    2:39.84        
                  34.49     1:16.33 (41.84)     2:03.03 (46.70)     2:39.84 (36.81)
 37 Kascle, Daniel      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.13    2:47.67        
                  35.09     1:17.62 (42.53)     2:06.87 (49.25)     2:47.67 (40.80)
 38 Terjanian, Jack G   13 Phoenix-MR           2:40.77    2:48.52        
                  36.27     1:20.32 (44.05)     2:09.56 (49.24)     2:48.52 (38.96)
 39 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              2:50.08    2:49.50        
                  37.87     1:23.03 (45.16)     2:09.72 (46.69)     2:49.50 (39.78)
 40 Sakoff, Nicholas T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:49.43    2:50.33        
                  39.70     1:21.76 (42.06)     2:11.79 (50.03)     2:50.33 (38.54)
 41 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            3:02.95    2:54.41        
                  42.13     1:26.59 (44.46)     2:17.53 (50.94)     2:54.41 (36.88)
 42 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:55.46        
                  39.69     1:28.10 (48.41)     2:18.44 (50.34)     2:55.46 (37.02)
 43 Harripersaud, Bhis  14 GATE-MR              2:53.35    3:01.19        
                  36.89     1:22.59 (45.70)     2:19.19 (56.60)     3:01.19 (42.00)
 44 Boylan Grey, Danil  14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:14.84        
                  42.64     1:29.26 (46.62)   2:34.48 (1:05.22)     3:14.84 (40.36)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  JO
              4:45.99  ZQ
              5:09.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C     14 Express Swimming-MR  4:26.60    4:24.25 JO     
                  27.36       59.05 (31.69)     1:33.75 (34.70)     2:07.38 (33.63)
        2:45.40 (38.02)     3:23.75 (38.35)     3:54.91 (31.16)     4:24.25 (29.34)
  2 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:34.79    4:27.52 JO     
                  28.99     1:03.04 (34.05)     1:40.09 (37.05)     2:16.05 (35.96)
        2:50.16 (34.11)     3:26.03 (35.87)     3:57.54 (31.51)     4:27.52 (29.98)
  3 Aly, Ali M          14 Express Swimming-MR  4:39.80    4:31.30 JO     
                  29.18     1:02.91 (33.73)     1:37.12 (34.21)     2:13.51 (36.39)
        2:51.94 (38.43)     3:30.14 (38.20)     4:01.70 (31.56)     4:31.30 (29.60)
  4 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:36.50    4:34.05 JO     
                  28.25     1:01.77 (33.52)     1:38.15 (36.38)     2:13.02 (34.87)
        2:52.29 (39.27)     3:31.39 (39.10)     4:03.68 (32.29)     4:34.05 (30.37)
  5 Schaum, Ryan C      13 Empire-MR            5:09.57    4:39.40 JO     
                  29.81     1:03.93 (34.12)     1:40.29 (36.36)     2:16.39 (36.10)
        2:58.23 (41.84)     3:40.35 (42.12)     4:10.51 (30.16)     4:39.40 (28.89)
  6 Liu, Haofeng        13 Empire-MR            5:10.00    4:39.86 JO     
                  29.58     1:03.45 (33.87)     1:40.75 (37.30)     2:16.58 (35.83)
        2:58.37 (41.79)     3:38.65 (40.28)     4:10.05 (31.40)     4:39.86 (29.81)
  7 McFarland, Tanner   14 Empire-MR            5:00.00    4:43.35 JO     
                  29.46     1:04.30 (34.84)     1:41.00 (36.70)     2:17.12 (36.12)
        2:56.95 (39.83)     3:38.43 (41.48)     4:12.09 (33.66)     4:43.35 (31.26)
  8 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.21    4:43.80 JO     
                  30.86     1:06.01 (35.15)     1:44.51 (38.50)     2:21.88 (37.37)
        3:02.25 (40.37)     3:41.34 (39.09)     4:13.12 (31.78)     4:43.80 (30.68)
  9 Corda, Alex J       14 Empire-MR            5:08.61    4:47.88 SILV   
                  28.35     1:01.62 (33.27)     1:37.34 (35.72)     2:13.16 (35.82)
        3:01.09 (47.93)     3:45.88 (44.79)     4:16.69 (30.81)     4:47.88 (31.19)
 10 Bogart, Liam P      13 Empire-MR            4:59.57    4:47.89 SILV   
                  33.57     1:10.17 (36.60)     1:44.44 (34.27)     2:18.49 (34.05)
        3:01.78 (43.29)     3:45.78 (44.00)     4:16.84 (31.06)     4:47.89 (31.05)
 11 Rodriguez, Ian R    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:58.67    4:48.06 SILV   
                  31.54     1:08.86 (37.32)     1:46.02 (37.16)     2:22.13 (36.11)
        3:01.03 (38.90)     3:41.03 (40.00)     4:15.00 (33.97)     4:48.06 (33.06)
 12 Semenuk, Logan C    14 Empire-MR            4:58.80    4:48.34 SILV   
                  30.27     1:06.35 (36.08)     1:42.72 (36.37)     2:19.77 (37.05)
        3:01.29 (41.52)     3:42.98 (41.69)     4:15.45 (32.47)     4:48.34 (32.89)
 13 Ferrara, Nico J     13 Empire-MR            5:10.71    4:49.24 SILV   
                  32.40     1:09.85 (37.45)     1:27.43 (17.58)     1:46.11 (18.68)
        2:22.50 (36.39)                             4:19.20 ( )     4:49.24 (30.04)
 14 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          5:01.24    4:51.45 SILV   
                  27.60       59.65 (32.05)     1:37.17 (37.52)     2:14.69 (37.52)
        2:59.30 (44.61)     3:45.60 (46.30)     4:19.13 (33.53)     4:51.45 (32.32)
 15 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          5:01.10    4:52.29 SILV   
                                3:47.87 ( )     4:20.29 (32.42)     4:52.29 (32.00)
 16 Alef, Chadd T       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:14.03    4:53.10 SILV   
                  30.00     1:03.95 (33.95)     1:41.94 (37.99)     2:18.95 (37.01)
        3:01.51 (42.56)     3:45.18 (43.67)     4:19.50 (34.32)     4:53.10 (33.60)
 17 Holzman, Andrew M   14 Empire-MR            5:35.90    4:53.25 SILV   
                  30.54     1:07.65 (37.11)     1:44.51 (36.86)     2:21.63 (37.12)
        3:06.60 (44.97)     3:51.51 (44.91)     4:23.50 (31.99)     4:53.25 (29.75)
 18 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          5:14.12    4:54.71 SILV   
                  32.04     1:08.24 (36.20)     1:47.87 (39.63)     2:27.00 (39.13)
        3:06.31 (39.31)     3:48.05 (41.74)     4:21.66 (33.61)     4:54.71 (33.05)
 19 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:17.27    4:54.96 SILV   
 20 Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR            5:21.98    5:08.44 SILV   
                  31.39     1:08.78 (37.39)     1:48.45 (39.67)     2:27.49 (39.04)
        3:13.28 (45.79)     3:59.09 (45.81)     4:34.44 (35.35)     5:08.44 (34.00)
 21 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            5:45.00    5:13.13        
                  33.35     1:12.21 (38.86)     1:52.08 (39.87)     2:31.72 (39.64)
        3:17.53 (45.81)     4:03.98 (46.45)     4:39.19 (35.21)     5:13.13 (33.94)
 22 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:30.71    5:19.36        
                  30.63     1:06.62 (35.99)     1:49.20 (42.58)     2:32.25 (43.05)
        3:21.62 (49.37)     4:12.36 (50.74)     4:46.07 (33.71)     5:19.36 (33.29)
 23 Slattery, Conn      13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    5:28.57        
                  33.70     1:15.60 (41.90)     1:54.15 (38.55)     2:33.87 (39.72)
        3:25.81 (51.94)     4:15.98 (50.17)     4:53.16 (37.18)     5:28.57 (35.41)
 -- Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            5:46.00         DQ        
                  33.39     1:12.76 (39.37)     1:52.79 (40.03)     2:33.05 (40.26)
        3:21.11 (48.06)     4:08.80 (47.69)     4:43.49 (34.69)          DQ (34.22)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                21.50      21.67 METS   
  2 Cassell, Gunther A  16 Express Swimming-MR    22.15      22.46 METS   
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 UN Rac-MR              22.36      22.49 METS   
  4 Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR                21.60      22.88 METS   
  5 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  17 Twisters-MR            22.51      22.96 METS   
  6 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Express Swimming-MR    22.78      23.01 METS   
  6 Lozano, Joseph      17 Express Swimming-MR    22.33      23.01 METS   
  8 Williams, Tyler S   17 Express Swimming-MR    23.73      23.22 METS   
  9 Kim, Harris         16 Phoenix Un-MR          22.90      23.38        
 10 Kilduff, Johnny J   16 Phoenix Un-MR          22.97      23.40        
 11 Lubrino, Andrew     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           22.85      23.61        
 12 Caponegro, Frank    18 Express Swimming-MR    23.23      23.68        
 13 Hamberg, Miles N    15 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.63      23.94        
 14 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.13      24.04        
 15 White, Darrien S    16 Express Swimming-MR    24.24      24.18        
 16 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR                23.85      24.20        
 17 MacAulay, Patrick   16 Empire-MR              24.03      24.33        
 18 Kravetz, Chase H    15 Express Swimming-MR    23.89      24.35        
 19 Mullin, Ryan P      17 Twisters-MR            24.53      24.62        
 20 Ganley, Spencer     16 Express Swimming-MR    24.87      24.63        
 21 O'Connor, Elias G   15 Phoenix-MR             26.77      24.70        
 22 Taylor, Griffin H   15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.59      24.71        
 23 Vincent, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR    23.85      24.79        
 24 Fergus, Jack B      15 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.86      24.82        
 25 Zuelch, Matthew S   16 Express Swimming-MR    23.89      24.84        
 26 Massa, Alex W       16 Express Swimming-MR    24.20      24.88        
 27 Crafa, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR    26.32      24.93        
 27 Crafa, John M       15 Express Swimming-MR    25.54      24.93        
 29 Savattieri, Joseph  15 Phoenix Un-MR          24.77      24.96        
 30 Dorizas, Chris A    15 Express Swimming-MR    24.26      25.04        
 31 Semak, Bogdan       16 UN Rac-MR              25.14      25.24        
 32 Kan, Kevin          16 NCAC-MR                25.00      25.35        
 33 Urcinoli, Zachary   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.35      25.42        
 34 Huibregtse, Clyde   15 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.59      25.49        
 35 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR            25.14      25.58        
 36 Pepel, James C      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.87      25.67        
 37 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   17 GATE-MR                24.94      25.70        
 38 Gamboa, Matthew G   17 Express Swimming-MR    26.08      25.78        
 39 Cheung, Samuel      16 NCAC-MR                27.00      25.86        
 39 Zhou, Winfield      15 Express Swimming-MR    26.39      25.86        
 41 Defonte, Nicholas   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.48      25.90        
 42 Dorsky, David J     15 Empire-MR              25.00      26.16        
 43 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR    26.26      26.19        
 44 Hyer, Robert J      15 Express Swimming-MR    27.61      26.22        
 45 Belmont, Chance     15 NCAC-MR                   NT      26.40        
 46 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR            26.19      26.41        
 47 Fullerton, Will R   16 Phoenix Un-MR          26.77      26.57        
 48 Dodes, Evan F       15 Empire-MR              26.00      26.59        
 49 Metzger, Alexander  15 Sachem-MR              26.62      26.71        
 50 Spillane, Jimmy P   15 Phoenix-MR             27.77      27.18        
 51 Filardi, Michael H  16 Empire-MR              27.41      27.51        
 52 Wang, Leo           15 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.94      27.84        
 53 Chen, Alex          16 NCAC-MR                29.00      28.86        
 54 Vasile, Joseph      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.13      29.21        
 55 Giasi, Nicholas     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.13      30.23        
 56 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR                 NT      31.09        
 57 Afifi, Omar         11 NCAC-MR                   NT      31.62        
 58 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR              33.93      32.80        
 59 HO, Brian           15 NCAC-MR                35.00      33.57        
 60 Shen, Michael       15 GATE-MR                28.98      33.58        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane M   17 Empire-MR              45.82      47.75 METS   
                  22.89       47.75 (24.86)                                        
  2 Cassell, Gunther A  16 Express Swimming-MR    48.61      48.76 METS   
                  23.58       48.76 (25.18)                                        
  3 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  17 Twisters-MR            49.02      49.16 METS   
                  23.67       49.16 (25.49)                                        
  4 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR            49.36      49.39 METS   
                  24.02       49.39 (25.37)                                        
  5 Wagner, Ryan T      16 Phoenix Un-MR          46.80      49.50 METS   
                  23.70       49.50 (25.80)                                        
  6 Saccurato, Aaron F  17 Empire-MR              49.48      49.57 METS   
                  24.12       49.57 (25.45)                                        
  6 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Express Swimming-MR    48.96      49.57 METS   
                  23.92       49.57 (25.65)                                        
  8 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR            48.15      49.71 METS   
                  24.04       49.71 (25.67)                                        
  9 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR            48.20      49.79 METS   
                  24.03       49.79 (25.76)                                        
 10 Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix Un-MR          48.00      50.05 METS   
                  23.61       50.05 (26.44)                                        
 10 DiGiacomo, Daniel   16 Empire-MR              47.66      50.05 METS   
                  24.22       50.05 (25.83)                                        
 12 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR              48.72      50.07 METS   
                  23.73       50.07 (26.34)                                        
 13 Koo, Brandon H      17 Twisters-MR            52.11      50.14 METS   
                  23.93       50.14 (26.21)                                        
 14 McFarland, Charlie  16 Empire-MR              49.65      50.38        
                  23.94       50.38 (26.44)                                        
 15 Spinelli, Edward F  18 Express Swimming-MR    50.09      50.47        
                  24.34       50.47 (26.13)                                        
 16 Williams, Tyler S   17 Express Swimming-MR    51.11      50.50        
                  24.37       50.50 (26.13)                                        
 17 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR            49.28      50.53        
                  24.32       50.53 (26.21)                                        
 18 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR            50.45      50.70        
                  24.43       50.70 (26.27)                                        
 19 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR              52.41      51.17        
                  24.29       51.17 (26.88)                                        
 20 Kilduff, Johnny J   16 Phoenix Un-MR          52.06      51.23        
                  24.09       51.23 (27.14)                                        
 21 Bostrom, Erik A     16 Empire-MR              49.80      51.73        
                  24.71       51.73 (27.02)                                        
 22 Lubrino, Andrew     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.85      51.74        
                  24.56       51.74 (27.18)                                        
 23 Kim, Harris         16 Phoenix Un-MR          50.63      51.76        
                  24.42       51.76 (27.34)                                        
 24 Connors, Brian G    15 Express Swimming-MR    52.00      51.81        
                  24.53       51.81 (27.28)                                        
 25 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR            52.21      52.14        
                  25.64       52.14 (26.50)                                        
 26 Rubenstein, Sam M   17 Empire-MR              49.65      52.22        
                  24.61       52.22 (27.61)                                        
 27 Tillmann, Maxim     16 Empire-MR              51.23      52.26        
                  24.50       52.26 (27.76)                                        
 28 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR              52.64      52.38        
                  24.80       52.38 (27.58)                                        
 29 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR    53.19      52.57        
                  25.20       52.57 (27.37)                                        
 29 Hamberg, Miles N    15 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.38      52.57        
                  25.36       52.57 (27.21)                                        
 31 MacAulay, Patrick   16 Empire-MR              50.73      52.62        
                  25.14       52.62 (27.48)                                        
 32 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR            53.68      52.64        
                  25.06       52.64 (27.58)                                        
 33 White, Darrien S    16 Express Swimming-MR    52.97      52.72        
                  25.33       52.72 (27.39)                                        
 34 Taylor, Griffin H   15 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.58      52.73        
                  25.29       52.73 (27.44)                                        
 35 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.63      53.07        
                  25.66       53.07 (27.41)                                        
 36 Budhram, Ryan P     17 NCAC-MR                53.00      53.19        
                  24.84       53.19 (28.35)                                        
 37 Fergus, Jack B      15 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.47      53.21        
                  25.34       53.21 (27.87)                                        
 37 Massa, Alex W       16 Express Swimming-MR    51.95      53.21        
                  25.48       53.21 (27.73)                                        
 39 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR            54.18      53.74        
                  25.42       53.74 (28.32)                                        
 40 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR            55.47      53.77        
                  25.12       53.77 (28.65)                                        
 41 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR    57.28      53.92        
                  25.75       53.92 (28.17)                                        
 42 Vincent, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR    53.32      54.02        
                  25.49       54.02 (28.53)                                        
 43 Mullin, Ryan P      17 Twisters-MR            54.42      54.13        
                  26.00       54.13 (28.13)                                        
 44 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR                52.56      54.16        
                  26.25       54.16 (27.91)                                        
 45 Zarriello, Kyle D   17 Express Swimming-MR    54.05      54.31        
                  26.27       54.31 (28.04)                                        
 46 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR            56.30      54.42        
                  26.33       54.42 (28.09)                                        
 47 O'Connor, Elias G   15 Phoenix-MR             59.77      54.51        
                  26.35       54.51 (28.16)                                        
 48 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix Un-MR          54.38      54.65        
                  26.11       54.65 (28.54)                                        
 48 Crafa, John M       15 Express Swimming-MR    54.23      54.65        
                  26.42       54.65 (28.23)                                        
 50 Kravetz, Chase H    15 Express Swimming-MR    55.80      54.75        
                  26.01       54.75 (28.74)                                        
 51 Savattieri, Joseph  15 Phoenix Un-MR          54.77      54.81        
                  25.72       54.81 (29.09)                                        
 52 Saidmuratov, Faruk  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.64      54.87        
                  26.50       54.87 (28.37)                                        
 53 Dorizas, Chris A    15 Express Swimming-MR    54.47      55.06        
                  25.82       55.06 (29.24)                                        
 54 Crafa, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR    56.56      55.12        
                  26.16       55.12 (28.96)                                        
 55 Huibregtse, Clyde   15 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.60      55.62        
                  26.49       55.62 (29.13)                                        
 56 Ansehl, William Z   15 Empire-MR              56.24      55.90        
                  26.95       55.90 (28.95)                                        
 57 Semak, Bogdan       16 UN Rac-MR              56.57      55.99        
                  26.97       55.99 (29.02)                                        
 58 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR    58.13      56.36        
                  27.45       56.36 (28.91)                                        
 59 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR            56.29      56.65        
                  27.32       56.65 (29.33)                                        
 60 Gamboa, Matthew G   17 Express Swimming-MR    57.78      56.74        
                  26.81       56.74 (29.93)                                        
 61 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR            57.47      56.86        
                  27.50       56.86 (29.36)                                        
 62 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   17 GATE-MR                55.90      56.95        
                  26.83       56.95 (30.12)                                        
 63 Masino, Corey J     15 Empire-MR              55.64      57.12        
                  27.35       57.12 (29.77)                                        
 64 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix Un-MR          57.36      57.30        
                  27.63       57.30 (29.67)                                        
 65 Ciccarelli, Jared   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.46      57.62        
                  28.19       57.62 (29.43)                                        
 66 Dodes, Evan F       15 Empire-MR              59.01      57.80        
                  28.24       57.80 (29.56)                                        
 67 Dorsky, David J     15 Empire-MR              59.00      58.03        
                  27.83       58.03 (30.20)                                        
 68 Cheung, Samuel      16 NCAC-MR              1:00.00      58.21        
                  27.24       58.21 (30.97)                                        
 69 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR            59.87      59.15        
                  28.58       59.15 (30.57)                                        
 70 Spillane, Jimmy P   15 Phoenix-MR             59.77      59.39        
                  28.65       59.39 (30.74)                                        
 71 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR                   NT      59.90        
                  28.29       59.90 (31.61)                                        
 72 Jakobczyk, Nichola  15 Twisters-MR          1:02.31    1:01.72        
                  29.64     1:01.72 (32.08)                                        
 73 Wang, Leo           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.34    1:01.89        
                  30.00     1:01.89 (31.89)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  17 Twisters-MR          1:49.05    1:45.47 METS   
                  23.78       49.58 (25.80)     1:17.28 (27.70)     1:45.47 (28.19)
  2 Saccurato, Aaron F  17 Empire-MR            1:45.18    1:46.05 METS   
                  24.54       51.17 (26.63)     1:18.60 (27.43)     1:46.05 (27.45)
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 UN Rac-MR            1:47.04    1:46.66 METS   
                  24.72       51.82 (27.10)     1:19.46 (27.64)     1:46.66 (27.20)
  4 Cassell, Gunther A  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.94    1:47.03 METS   
                  25.28       53.45 (28.17)     1:20.83 (27.38)     1:47.03 (26.20)
  5 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR          1:46.28    1:47.43 METS   
                  25.22       52.57 (27.35)     1:20.36 (27.79)     1:47.43 (27.07)
  6 Bostrom, Erik A     16 Empire-MR            1:47.61    1:48.34 METS   
                  24.78       52.08 (27.30)     1:20.35 (28.27)     1:48.34 (27.99)
  7 Spinelli, Edward F  18 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.50    1:48.82 METS   
                  25.10       52.34 (27.24)     1:20.80 (28.46)     1:48.82 (28.02)
  8 Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:46.77    1:49.03 METS   
                  24.62       51.93 (27.31)     1:20.50 (28.57)     1:49.03 (28.53)
  9 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR          1:51.11    1:49.23 METS   
                  25.58       53.59 (28.01)     1:21.40 (27.81)     1:49.23 (27.83)
 10 DiGiacomo, Daniel   16 Empire-MR            1:40.29    1:49.54 METS   
                  24.59       51.78 (27.19)     1:20.63 (28.85)     1:49.54 (28.91)
 11 Williams, Tyler S   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.56    1:50.99        
                  25.38       53.12 (27.74)     1:21.86 (28.74)     1:50.99 (29.13)
 12 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.43    1:51.70        
                  24.70       52.18 (27.48)     1:21.59 (29.41)     1:51.70 (30.11)
 13 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR            1:48.20    1:52.12        
                  24.42       52.04 (27.62)     1:21.83 (29.79)     1:52.12 (30.29)
 14 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR              1:57.38    1:52.24        
                  25.96       55.18 (29.22)     1:25.09 (29.91)     1:52.24 (27.15)
 15 Kilduff, Johnny J   16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:57.12    1:52.49        
                  26.47       55.95 (29.48)     1:24.15 (28.20)     1:52.49 (28.34)
 16 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR            2:01.10    1:52.63        
                  24.58       52.94 (28.36)     1:22.71 (29.77)     1:52.63 (29.92)
 17 MacAulay, Patrick   16 Empire-MR            1:48.74    1:53.22        
                  25.12       53.46 (28.34)     1:23.85 (30.39)     1:53.22 (29.37)
 18 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.73    1:53.32        
                  25.89       54.54 (28.65)     1:23.98 (29.44)     1:53.32 (29.34)
 19 Wagner, Ryan T      16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:42.52    1:53.39        
                  25.49       53.73 (28.24)     1:23.39 (29.66)     1:53.39 (30.00)
 20 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          1:55.32    1:53.55        
                  26.47       55.39 (28.92)     1:24.75 (29.36)     1:53.55 (28.80)
 21 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR          1:50.29    1:53.88        
                  25.14       53.50 (28.36)     1:23.76 (30.26)     1:53.88 (30.12)
 21 Kim, Harris         16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:50.64    1:53.88        
                  25.72       54.51 (28.79)     1:24.06 (29.55)     1:53.88 (29.82)
 23 Taylor, Griffin H   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.81    1:54.50        
                  25.88       54.58 (28.70)     1:24.24 (29.66)     1:54.50 (30.26)
 24 Zarriello, Kyle D   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.94    1:54.75        
                  26.93       56.26 (29.33)     1:25.57 (29.31)     1:54.75 (29.18)
 25 Massa, Alex W       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.81    1:55.14        
                  26.38       55.27 (28.89)     1:24.84 (29.57)     1:55.14 (30.30)
 26 Battisti, Evan A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.19    1:55.30        
                  26.79       55.65 (28.86)     1:26.02 (30.37)     1:55.30 (29.28)
 27 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.84    1:55.55        
                  26.06       55.42 (29.36)     1:25.39 (29.97)     1:55.55 (30.16)
 28 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          1:57.72    1:55.74        
                  25.59       55.23 (29.64)     1:26.12 (30.89)     1:55.74 (29.62)
 29 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          1:59.51    1:55.92        
                  26.28       55.65 (29.37)     1:26.45 (30.80)     1:55.92 (29.47)
 30 Lubrino, Andrew     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.87    1:56.30        
                  26.27       55.63 (29.36)     1:25.89 (30.26)     1:56.30 (30.41)
 31 Zuelch, Matthew S   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.23    1:56.42        
                  26.87       56.24 (29.37)     1:26.53 (30.29)     1:56.42 (29.89)
 32 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.92    1:56.82        
                  27.38       56.81 (29.43)     1:27.23 (30.42)     1:56.82 (29.59)
 33 White, Darrien S    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.70    1:57.13        
                  26.34       56.03 (29.69)     1:26.94 (30.91)     1:57.13 (30.19)
 34 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.38    1:57.21        
                  26.69       56.05 (29.36)     1:26.67 (30.62)     1:57.21 (30.54)
 35 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:58.24    1:57.22        
                  26.92       56.15 (29.23)     1:26.92 (30.77)     1:57.22 (30.30)
 36 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR          1:58.70    1:57.24        
                  27.06       56.84 (29.78)     1:27.11 (30.27)     1:57.24 (30.13)
 37 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.99    1:57.30        
                  26.97       56.37 (29.40)     1:26.31 (29.94)     1:57.30 (30.99)
 38 Crafa, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.90    1:57.36        
                  26.99       56.24 (29.25)     1:27.20 (30.96)     1:57.36 (30.16)
 39 Saidmuratov, Faruk  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.58    1:57.43        
                  27.93       57.68 (29.75)     1:26.96 (29.28)     1:57.43 (30.47)
 40 Barrow, Mitchell J  15 Empire-MR            1:50.32    1:57.59        
                  26.05       56.04 (29.99)     1:26.96 (30.92)     1:57.59 (30.63)
 41 Ansehl, William Z   15 Empire-MR            1:57.22    1:57.70        
                  27.14       56.52 (29.38)     1:27.17 (30.65)     1:57.70 (30.53)
 42 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR          1:55.41    1:58.43        
                  26.51       56.21 (29.70)     1:27.11 (30.90)     1:58.43 (31.32)
 43 Dodes, Evan F       15 Empire-MR            2:03.15    1:58.87        
                  28.01       57.80 (29.79)     1:28.35 (30.55)     1:58.87 (30.52)
 44 Urcinoli, Zachary   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:03.22    1:59.32        
                  27.73       57.91 (30.18)     1:29.06 (31.15)     1:59.32 (30.26)
 45 Ruggiero, Joseph A  16 Empire-MR            1:55.25    1:59.91        
                  26.52       56.32 (29.80)     1:27.88 (31.56)     1:59.91 (32.03)
 46 Mullin, Ryan P      17 Twisters-MR          2:00.10    1:59.92        
                  27.31       57.42 (30.11)     1:28.96 (31.54)     1:59.92 (30.96)
 47 Pepel, James C      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:04.14    2:00.26        
                  27.74       58.25 (30.51)     1:28.99 (30.74)     2:00.26 (31.27)
 48 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR              2:00.49    2:01.25        
                  26.64       56.60 (29.96)     1:28.69 (32.09)     2:01.25 (32.56)
 49 Huibregtse, Clyde   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.00    2:02.00        
                  27.83       58.66 (30.83)     1:30.12 (31.46)     2:02.00 (31.88)
 50 Zhou, Winfield      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.62    2:02.92        
                  27.82       58.78 (30.96)     1:30.84 (32.06)     2:02.92 (32.08)
 51 Dorizas, Chris A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.95    2:02.94        
                  27.71       59.05 (31.34)     1:31.39 (32.34)     2:02.94 (31.55)
 52 Vincent, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.98    2:03.16        
                  27.08       57.65 (30.57)     1:30.20 (32.55)     2:03.16 (32.96)
 53 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          2:00.98    2:03.32        
                  28.78     1:00.10 (31.32)     1:32.15 (32.05)     2:03.32 (31.17)
 54 Fullerton, Will R   16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:01.77    2:05.46        
                  28.67     1:00.78 (32.11)     1:33.78 (33.00)     2:05.46 (31.68)
 55 Ciccarelli, Jared   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:04.08    2:07.65        
                  29.67     1:01.73 (32.06)     1:35.01 (33.28)     2:07.65 (32.64)
 56 Savattieri, Joseph  15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:05.77    2:09.20        
                  27.30       57.65 (30.35)     1:31.91 (34.26)     2:09.20 (37.29)
 57 Ganley, Spencer     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.23    2:09.59        
                  28.12       59.10 (30.98)     1:33.58 (34.48)     2:09.59 (36.01)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saccurato, Aaron F  17 Empire-MR            4:39.41    4:45.80 METS   
                  25.71       53.98 (28.27)     1:22.90 (28.92)     1:52.02 (29.12)
        2:20.87 (28.85)     2:49.94 (29.07)     3:18.79 (28.85)     3:48.03 (29.24)
        4:17.20 (29.17)     4:45.80 (28.60)                                        
  2 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  17 Twisters-MR          4:49.37    4:50.42 METS   
                  25.81       53.55 (27.74)     1:21.52 (27.97)     1:50.42 (28.90)
        2:19.72 (29.30)     2:49.58 (29.86)     3:19.59 (30.01)     3:49.82 (30.23)
        4:20.73 (30.91)     4:50.42 (29.69)                                        
  3 McNamara, Shane M   17 Empire-MR            4:43.09    4:51.25 METS   
                  26.73       55.44 (28.71)     1:24.93 (29.49)     1:54.79 (29.86)
        2:24.66 (29.87)     2:54.49 (29.83)     3:24.20 (29.71)     3:54.17 (29.97)
        4:23.14 (28.97)     4:51.25 (28.11)                                        
  4 Lozano, Joseph      17 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.67    4:54.62 METS   
                  27.03       56.17 (29.14)     1:25.62 (29.45)     1:55.55 (29.93)
        2:25.42 (29.87)     2:55.47 (30.05)     3:25.28 (29.81)     3:55.03 (29.75)
        4:25.08 (30.05)     4:54.62 (29.54)                                        
  5 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.68    5:01.03        
                  26.30       55.01 (28.71)     1:24.59 (29.58)     1:54.93 (30.34)
        2:25.82 (30.89)     2:56.82 (31.00)     3:28.39 (31.57)     4:00.08 (31.69)
        4:31.21 (31.13)     5:01.03 (29.82)                                        
  6 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.28    5:01.16        
                  27.24       57.05 (29.81)     1:27.01 (29.96)     1:57.25 (30.24)
        2:28.11 (30.86)     2:58.48 (30.37)     3:29.10 (30.62)     3:59.84 (30.74)
        4:30.77 (30.93)     5:01.16 (30.39)                                        
  7 Tillmann, Maxim     16 Empire-MR            4:49.65    5:01.62        
                  26.16       55.85 (29.69)     1:26.42 (30.57)     1:57.25 (30.83)
        2:28.21 (30.96)     2:59.32 (31.11)     3:30.58 (31.26)     4:02.05 (31.47)
        4:32.71 (30.66)     5:01.62 (28.91)                                        
  8 Zarriello, Kyle D   17 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.89    5:01.72        
                  27.45       57.28 (29.83)     1:27.71 (30.43)     1:58.21 (30.50)
        2:28.71 (30.50)     2:59.06 (30.35)     3:30.04 (30.98)     4:01.10 (31.06)
        4:31.83 (30.73)     5:01.72 (29.89)                                        
  9 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR          5:12.76    5:01.81        
                  28.15       58.30 (30.15)     1:29.29 (30.99)     1:59.44 (30.15)
        2:29.76 (30.32)     3:00.04 (30.28)     3:30.68 (30.64)     4:01.81 (31.13)
        4:32.98 (31.17)     5:01.81 (28.83)                                        
 10 MacAulay, Patrick   16 Empire-MR            4:53.17    5:01.98        
                  26.74       56.06 (29.32)     1:26.39 (30.33)     1:56.95 (30.56)
        2:28.00 (31.05)     2:59.19 (31.19)     3:30.53 (31.34)     4:02.05 (31.52)
        4:32.88 (30.83)     5:01.98 (29.10)                                        
 11 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.00    5:02.45        
                  27.90       57.80 (29.90)     1:28.18 (30.38)     1:58.93 (30.75)
        2:29.72 (30.79)     3:00.62 (30.90)     3:31.49 (30.87)     4:02.31 (30.82)
        4:32.76 (30.45)     5:02.45 (29.69)                                        
 12 Ansehl, William Z   15 Empire-MR            5:07.47    5:02.75        
                  27.17       56.93 (29.76)     1:26.54 (29.61)     1:57.09 (30.55)
        2:28.10 (31.01)     2:59.17 (31.07)     3:30.39 (31.22)     4:01.90 (31.51)
        4:32.70 (30.80)     5:02.75 (30.05)                                        
 13 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.26    5:03.33        
                  26.58       56.69 (30.11)     1:27.45 (30.76)     1:58.33 (30.88)
        2:29.22 (30.89)     3:00.14 (30.92)     3:31.22 (31.08)     4:02.36 (31.14)
        4:33.33 (30.97)     5:03.33 (30.00)                                        
 14 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.66    5:05.40        
                  28.64       59.35 (30.71)     1:31.25 (31.90)     2:02.88 (31.63)
        2:34.65 (31.77)     3:05.33 (30.68)     3:36.44 (31.11)     4:07.35 (30.91)
        4:37.06 (29.71)     5:05.40 (28.34)                                        
 15 Rubenstein, Sam M   17 Empire-MR            4:48.91    5:05.42        
                  27.45       57.89 (30.44)     1:28.76 (30.87)     1:59.81 (31.05)
        2:30.52 (30.71)     3:01.43 (30.91)     3:32.47 (31.04)     4:03.44 (30.97)
        4:34.79 (31.35)     5:05.42 (30.63)                                        
 16 Massa, Alex W       16 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.32    5:06.31        
                  28.03       58.47 (30.44)     1:29.59 (31.12)     2:00.96 (31.37)
        2:32.25 (31.29)     3:03.01 (30.76)     3:34.29 (31.28)     4:04.86 (30.57)
        4:35.63 (30.77)     5:06.31 (30.68)                                        
 17 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR          5:05.81    5:06.47        
                  26.83       56.30 (29.47)     1:27.10 (30.80)     1:58.02 (30.92)
        2:28.93 (30.91)     3:00.13 (31.20)     3:31.86 (31.73)     4:03.64 (31.78)
        4:35.30 (31.66)     5:06.47 (31.17)                                        
 18 Barrow, Mitchell J  15 Empire-MR            5:00.41    5:07.17        
                  27.16       57.45 (30.29)     1:28.46 (31.01)     1:59.55 (31.09)
        2:31.12 (31.57)     3:02.47 (31.35)     3:33.56 (31.09)     4:05.12 (31.56)
        4:36.75 (31.63)     5:07.17 (30.42)                                        
 19 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR            5:00.39    5:07.25        
                  26.85       56.92 (30.07)     1:27.72 (30.80)     1:59.36 (31.64)
        2:31.19 (31.83)     3:02.84 (31.65)     3:34.10 (31.26)     4:05.85 (31.75)
        4:37.56 (31.71)     5:07.25 (29.69)                                        
 20 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          5:04.34    5:07.64        
                  26.78       57.05 (30.27)     1:27.96 (30.91)     1:59.20 (31.24)
        2:30.61 (31.41)     3:02.26 (31.65)     3:34.24 (31.98)     4:06.49 (32.25)
        4:38.30 (31.81)     5:07.64 (29.34)                                        
 21 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR  5:09.00    5:08.78        
                  27.30       57.05 (29.75)     1:27.50 (30.45)     1:58.72 (31.22)
        2:30.25 (31.53)     3:01.95 (31.70)     3:34.18 (32.23)     4:06.14 (31.96)
        4:38.26 (32.12)     5:08.78 (30.52)                                        
 22 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR          5:00.05    5:10.27        
                  26.55       56.05 (29.50)     1:26.80 (30.75)     1:58.39 (31.59)
        2:30.40 (32.01)     3:02.82 (32.42)     3:35.36 (32.54)     4:07.75 (32.39)
        4:39.60 (31.85)     5:10.27 (30.67)                                        
 23 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          5:11.92    5:13.15        
                  28.20       58.88 (30.68)     1:30.76 (31.88)     2:02.85 (32.09)
        2:34.15 (31.30)     3:05.95 (31.80)     3:37.87 (31.92)     4:09.96 (32.09)
        4:42.94 (32.98)     5:13.15 (30.21)                                        
 24 Crafa, John M       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.24    5:14.78        
                  26.54       56.60 (30.06)     1:28.07 (31.47)     1:59.89 (31.82)
        2:32.22 (32.33)     3:04.91 (32.69)     3:37.65 (32.74)     4:10.60 (32.95)
        4:43.12 (32.52)     5:14.78 (31.66)                                        
 25 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR            5:09.34    5:15.74        
                  27.97       58.54 (30.57)     1:30.25 (31.71)     2:02.12 (31.87)
        2:34.66 (32.54)     3:08.15 (33.49)     3:41.81 (33.66)     4:13.84 (32.03)
        4:46.37 (32.53)     5:15.74 (29.37)                                        
 26 Zuelch, Matthew S   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.98    5:15.75        
                  28.09       58.84 (30.75)     1:29.96 (31.12)     2:01.68 (31.72)
        2:33.83 (32.15)     3:06.47 (32.64)     3:39.87 (33.40)     4:13.01 (33.14)
        4:45.48 (32.47)     5:15.75 (30.27)                                        
 27 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR          4:49.41    5:15.76        
                  27.04       57.29 (30.25)     1:28.78 (31.49)     2:00.88 (32.10)
        2:33.75 (32.87)     3:07.17 (33.42)     3:40.21 (33.04)     4:13.34 (33.13)
        4:46.21 (32.87)     5:15.76 (29.55)                                        
 28 Williams, Tyler S   17 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.54    5:18.49        
                  26.45       56.08 (29.63)     1:26.98 (30.90)     1:58.39 (31.41)
        2:30.68 (32.29)     3:03.88 (33.20)     3:37.48 (33.60)     4:11.41 (33.93)
        4:45.56 (34.15)     5:18.49 (32.93)                                        
 29 Crafa, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:37.48    5:21.99        
                  28.00       59.24 (31.24)     1:31.52 (32.28)     2:04.58 (33.06)
        2:37.66 (33.08)     3:10.90 (33.24)     3:44.55 (33.65)     4:18.04 (33.49)
        4:51.58 (33.54)     5:21.99 (30.41)                                        
 30 Dodes, Evan F       15 Empire-MR            5:21.00    5:23.05        
                  28.90     1:00.24 (31.34)     1:32.55 (32.31)     2:05.26 (32.71)
        2:38.26 (33.00)     3:11.67 (33.41)     3:44.94 (33.27)     4:18.19 (33.25)
        4:51.06 (32.87)     5:23.05 (31.99)                                        
 31 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          5:15.43    5:25.28        
                  29.47     1:01.03 (31.56)     1:33.40 (32.37)     2:06.05 (32.65)
        2:39.29 (33.24)     3:13.03 (33.74)     3:46.59 (33.56)     4:20.03 (33.44)
        4:53.94 (33.91)     5:25.28 (31.34)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                52.00      52.67 METS   
                  25.54       52.67 (27.13)                                        
  2 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR            52.57      53.20 METS   
                  26.08       53.20 (27.12)                                        
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 UN Rac-MR              56.13      54.61 METS   
                  26.86       54.61 (27.75)                                        
  4 Spinelli, Edward F  18 Express Swimming-MR    53.23      55.18 METS   
                  26.58       55.18 (28.60)                                        
  5 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR    55.37      55.22 METS   
                  27.02       55.22 (28.20)                                        
  6 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR            53.35      55.32 METS   
                  26.88       55.32 (28.44)                                        
  7 Koo, Brandon H      17 Twisters-MR            58.38      56.67 METS   
                  27.61       56.67 (29.06)                                        
  8 McNamara, Shane M   17 Empire-MR              56.24      56.73 METS   
                  27.63       56.73 (29.10)                                        
  9 Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix Un-MR          56.77      56.93 METS   
                  26.93       56.93 (30.00)                                        
 10 Zarriello, Kyle D   17 Express Swimming-MR    56.14      57.23        
                  28.46       57.23 (28.77)                                        
 11 McFarland, Charlie  16 Empire-MR              55.33      57.26        
                  28.05       57.26 (29.21)                                        
 12 Saccurato, Aaron F  17 Empire-MR              57.31      57.55        
                  28.52       57.55 (29.03)                                        
 13 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR            54.39      57.56        
                  28.21       57.56 (29.35)                                        
 14 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR                57.48      57.76        
                  29.12       57.76 (28.64)                                        
 15 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR          1:04.53      57.85        
                  28.33       57.85 (29.52)                                        
 16 Barrow, Mitchell J  15 Empire-MR              54.78      57.89        
                  28.14       57.89 (29.75)                                        
 17 Bostrom, Erik A     16 Empire-MR              59.62      58.20        
                  28.66       58.20 (29.54)                                        
 18 Fergus, Jack B      15 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.99      58.62        
                  28.66       58.62 (29.96)                                        
 19 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR    56.76      58.76        
                  28.61       58.76 (30.15)                                        
 20 Guo, Andrew         16 Twisters-MR            58.64      58.80        
                  28.54       58.80 (30.26)                                        
 21 DiGiacomo, Daniel   16 Empire-MR              57.08      58.96        
                  29.05       58.96 (29.91)                                        
 22 Crafa, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.45      59.09        
                  29.03       59.09 (30.06)                                        
 23 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR              58.78      59.22        
                  28.34       59.22 (30.88)                                        
 24 Rubenstein, Sam M   17 Empire-MR              56.70      59.43        
                  28.89       59.43 (30.54)                                        
 25 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR            1:01.61      59.44        
                  29.03       59.44 (30.41)                                        
 26 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR            56.00      59.69        
                  29.22       59.69 (30.47)                                        
 27 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR          1:01.12      59.96        
                  29.18       59.96 (30.78)                                        
 28 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.82    1:00.65        
                  29.42     1:00.65 (31.23)                                        
 29 Budhram, Ryan P     17 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:01.65        
                  29.59     1:01.65 (32.06)                                        
 30 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.70    1:02.16        
                  30.54     1:02.16 (31.62)                                        
 31 Tillmann, Maxim     16 Empire-MR              59.98    1:02.23        
                  30.07     1:02.23 (32.16)                                        
 32 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            1:03.21    1:02.25        
                  29.73     1:02.25 (32.52)                                        
 33 Ruggiero, Joseph A  16 Empire-MR            1:00.82    1:02.47        
                  30.24     1:02.47 (32.23)                                        
 34 Williams, Tyler S   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.68    1:02.54        
                  30.52     1:02.54 (32.02)                                        
 35 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:02.15    1:02.68        
                  30.44     1:02.68 (32.24)                                        
 36 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.32    1:02.77        
                  31.17     1:02.77 (31.60)                                        
 37 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR          1:05.88    1:02.94        
                  30.83     1:02.94 (32.11)                                        
 38 Dodes, Evan F       15 Empire-MR            1:03.03    1:03.23        
                  31.30     1:03.23 (31.93)                                        
 39 Vincent, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.08    1:03.27        
                  31.02     1:03.27 (32.25)                                        
 40 White, Darrien S    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.75    1:03.49        
                  31.33     1:03.49 (32.16)                                        
 41 Lubrino, Andrew     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.14    1:04.08        
                  31.69     1:04.08 (32.39)                                        
 42 Masino, Corey J     15 Empire-MR            1:01.80    1:04.09        
                  31.06     1:04.09 (33.03)                                        
 43 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR              1:02.76    1:04.24        
                  31.24     1:04.24 (33.00)                                        
 44 Semak, Bogdan       16 UN Rac-MR            1:08.57    1:04.72        
                  31.56     1:04.72 (33.16)                                        
 45 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          1:06.42    1:04.98        
                  31.66     1:04.98 (33.32)                                        
 46 Taylor, Griffin H   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.55    1:05.02        
                  31.94     1:05.02 (33.08)                                        
 47 MacAulay, Patrick   16 Empire-MR            1:03.32    1:05.12        
                  32.05     1:05.12 (33.07)                                        
 48 Huibregtse, Clyde   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.00    1:05.36        
                  31.32     1:05.36 (34.04)                                        
 49 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:05.21    1:05.81        
                  32.33     1:05.81 (33.48)                                        
 50 O'Connor, Elias G   15 Phoenix-MR           1:05.77    1:06.25        
                  31.78     1:06.25 (34.47)                                        
 51 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.57    1:06.96        
                  33.51     1:06.96 (33.45)                                        
 52 Dorizas, Chris A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.54    1:06.98        
                  33.15     1:06.98 (33.83)                                        
 53 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR          1:07.87    1:07.48        
                  32.90     1:07.48 (34.58)                                        
 54 Savattieri, Joseph  15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:03.77    1:07.96        
                  32.73     1:07.96 (35.23)                                        
 55 Dorsky, David J     15 Empire-MR            1:11.00    1:08.82        
                  33.78     1:08.82 (35.04)                                        
 56 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR          1:09.73    1:08.90        
                  33.27     1:08.90 (35.63)                                        
 57 Kravetz, Chase H    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.49    1:11.43        
                  34.47     1:11.43 (36.96)                                        
 58 Filardi, Michael H  16 Empire-MR            1:11.00    1:12.62        
                  35.28     1:12.62 (37.34)                                        
 59 Vasile, Joseph      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.13    1:12.68        
                  35.06     1:12.68 (37.62)                                        
 60 Wang, Leo           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.12    1:16.53        
                  38.01     1:16.53 (38.52)                                        
 61 Giasi, Nicholas     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.13    1:19.98        
                  39.32     1:19.98 (40.66)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          1:54.19    1:56.82 METS   
                  28.05       57.57 (29.52)     1:27.62 (30.05)     1:56.82 (29.20)
  2 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.76    1:58.57 METS   
                  28.34       57.92 (29.58)     1:28.39 (30.47)     1:58.57 (30.18)
  3 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR          1:58.56    2:01.23 METS   
                  28.88       59.58 (30.70)     1:30.40 (30.82)     2:01.23 (30.83)
  4 Zarriello, Kyle D   17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:02.20 METS   
                  28.87       59.23 (30.36)     1:30.79 (31.56)     2:02.20 (31.41)
  5 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR          1:56.85    2:02.74 METS   
                  28.50       58.85 (30.35)     1:30.74 (31.89)     2:02.74 (32.00)
  6 Bostrom, Erik A     16 Empire-MR            2:04.62    2:03.25 METS   
                  29.50     1:01.13 (31.63)     1:32.95 (31.82)     2:03.25 (30.30)
  7 Saccurato, Aaron F  17 Empire-MR            1:59.30    2:03.95 METS   
                  29.99     1:01.45 (31.46)     1:32.98 (31.53)     2:03.95 (30.97)
  8 Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:01.77    2:04.32        
                  28.54       59.89 (31.35)     1:32.42 (32.53)     2:04.32 (31.90)
  9 Barrow, Mitchell J  15 Empire-MR            1:56.75    2:04.50        
                  29.60     1:01.50 (31.90)     1:33.63 (32.13)     2:04.50 (30.87)
 10 Crafa, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.48    2:04.92        
                  29.41     1:00.08 (30.67)     1:32.40 (32.32)     2:04.92 (32.52)
 11 McFarland, Charlie  16 Empire-MR            2:05.16    2:06.97        
                  31.43     1:04.65 (33.22)     1:36.24 (31.59)     2:06.97 (30.73)
 12 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR          2:03.48    2:07.01        
                  29.26     1:00.74 (31.48)     1:33.46 (32.72)     2:07.01 (33.55)
 13 Fergus, Jack B      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.30    2:07.35        
                  29.35     1:01.58 (32.23)     1:34.61 (33.03)     2:07.35 (32.74)
 14 Urcinoli, Zachary   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:07.25    2:07.73        
                  29.88     1:02.71 (32.83)     1:36.06 (33.35)     2:07.73 (31.67)
 15 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.85    2:07.74        
                  31.03     1:04.06 (33.03)     1:36.03 (31.97)     2:07.74 (31.71)
 16 DiGiacomo, Daniel   16 Empire-MR            1:57.86    2:07.80        
                  30.58     1:03.48 (32.90)     1:35.84 (32.36)     2:07.80 (31.96)
 17 McNamara, Shane M   17 Empire-MR            2:01.45    2:08.90        
                  32.82     1:07.17 (34.35)     1:38.15 (30.98)     2:08.90 (30.75)
 18 Ruggiero, Joseph A  16 Empire-MR            2:08.13    2:09.56        
                  30.69     1:02.95 (32.26)     1:36.03 (33.08)     2:09.56 (33.53)
 19 Wagner, Ryan T      16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:55.31    2:09.57        
                  28.97     1:01.27 (32.30)     1:35.13 (33.86)     2:09.57 (34.44)
 20 Dodes, Evan F       15 Empire-MR            2:13.76    2:09.62        
                  31.68     1:04.11 (32.43)     1:36.95 (32.84)     2:09.62 (32.67)
 21 Ansehl, William Z   15 Empire-MR            2:21.71    2:12.22        
                  32.29     1:05.76 (33.47)     1:39.33 (33.57)     2:12.22 (32.89)
 22 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.42    2:12.59        
                  31.88     1:05.19 (33.31)     1:39.04 (33.85)     2:12.59 (33.55)
 23 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.07    2:13.96        
                  31.77     1:05.94 (34.17)     1:39.78 (33.84)     2:13.96 (34.18)
 24 Zhou, Winfield      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.53    2:15.61        
                  31.74     1:05.74 (34.00)     1:40.50 (34.76)     2:15.61 (35.11)
 25 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR            2:21.09    2:16.67        
                  31.89     1:06.55 (34.66)     1:42.16 (35.61)     2:16.67 (34.51)
 26 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:22.72    2:17.05        
                  31.17     1:06.41 (35.24)     1:42.08 (35.67)     2:17.05 (34.97)
 27 MacAulay, Patrick   16 Empire-MR            2:17.00    2:17.10        
                  32.55     1:06.68 (34.13)     1:42.42 (35.74)     2:17.10 (34.68)
 28 Masino, Corey J     15 Empire-MR            2:12.92    2:17.48        
                  32.02     1:06.67 (34.65)     1:42.20 (35.53)     2:17.48 (35.28)
 29 Saidmuratov, Faruk  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.07    2:17.75        
                  34.30     1:09.03 (34.73)     1:43.36 (34.33)     2:17.75 (34.39)
 30 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            2:19.07    2:18.85        
                  32.45     1:08.43 (35.98)     1:43.61 (35.18)     2:18.85 (35.24)
 31 Zabelaj, Bujar      16 Empire-MR            2:09.69    2:19.49        
                  33.39     1:08.28 (34.89)     1:43.16 (34.88)     2:19.49 (36.33)
 32 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.32    2:19.66        
                  33.92     1:08.97 (35.05)     1:44.57 (35.60)     2:19.66 (35.09)
 33 Semak, Bogdan       16 UN Rac-MR            2:32.05    2:21.24        
                  32.56     1:08.26 (35.70)     1:45.27 (37.01)     2:21.24 (35.97)
 34 Fullerton, Will R   16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:12.77    2:21.34        
                  32.73     1:08.94 (36.21)     1:45.33 (36.39)     2:21.34 (36.01)
 35 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:16.79    2:21.60        
                  33.18     1:08.95 (35.77)     1:45.64 (36.69)     2:21.60 (35.96)
 36 Dorsky, David J     15 Empire-MR            2:30.00    2:26.87        
                  33.86     1:10.71 (36.85)     1:48.60 (37.89)     2:26.87 (38.27)
 37 Defonte, Nicholas   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.90    2:27.08        
                  34.75     1:12.43 (37.68)     1:49.50 (37.07)     2:27.08 (37.58)
 38 Dorizas, Chris A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.80    2:28.75        
                  35.37     1:13.10 (37.73)     1:51.72 (38.62)     2:28.75 (37.03)
 39 Khudaynatov, Maxim  15 UN Rac-MR            2:32.13    2:30.16        
                  35.13     1:13.26 (38.13)     1:52.14 (38.88)     2:30.16 (38.02)
 40 Passante, Nicholas  15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:30.08    2:30.81        
                  35.60                             1:53.09 ( )     2:30.81 (37.72)
 41 Hyer, Robert J      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.94    2:31.16        
                  34.44     1:12.35 (37.91)     1:51.86 (39.51)     2:31.16 (39.30)
 42 Filardi, Michael H  16 Empire-MR            2:37.52    2:35.60        
                  36.07                             1:55.57 ( )     2:35.60 (40.03)
 -- Vasile, Joseph      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.13         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  37.06     1:17.40 (40.34)     1:59.73 (42.33)          DQ (42.79)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A  16 Express Swimming-MR    56.39      59.18 METS   
                  28.16       59.18 (31.02)                                        
  2 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR            58.84      59.35 METS   
                  28.27       59.35 (31.08)                                        
  3 McNamara, Shane M   17 Empire-MR              55.49      59.47 METS   
                  28.40       59.47 (31.07)                                        
  4 Lozano, Joseph      17 Express Swimming-MR    57.88      59.83 METS   
                  28.47       59.83 (31.36)                                        
  5 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR                59.28    1:01.75 METS   
                  29.59     1:01.75 (32.16)                                        
  6 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 UN Rac-MR              59.73    1:01.85 METS   
                  28.77     1:01.85 (33.08)                                        
  7 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          1:00.80    1:01.90 METS   
                  29.70     1:01.90 (32.20)                                        
  8 Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.72 METS   
                  30.32     1:02.72 (32.40)                                        
  9 Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:04.77    1:04.62        
                  30.43     1:04.62 (34.19)                                        
 10 McFarland, Charlie  16 Empire-MR              58.98    1:05.27        
                  30.25     1:05.27 (35.02)                                        
 11 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            1:04.67    1:05.62        
                  30.37     1:05.62 (35.25)                                        
 12 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          1:09.29    1:05.99        
                  31.13     1:05.99 (34.86)                                        
 13 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.99    1:06.14        
                  31.09     1:06.14 (35.05)                                        
 14 Caponegro, Frank    18 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.00    1:06.18        
                  30.71     1:06.18 (35.47)                                        
 15 Bostrom, Erik A     16 Empire-MR            1:06.67    1:06.30        
                  32.03     1:06.30 (34.27)                                        
 16 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.32    1:06.95        
                  31.92     1:06.95 (35.03)                                        
 17 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR          1:05.99    1:07.07        
                  30.75     1:07.07 (36.32)                                        
 18 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR            1:08.03    1:07.16        
                  31.68     1:07.16 (35.48)                                        
 19 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR          1:08.11    1:08.01        
                  31.62     1:08.01 (36.39)                                        
 20 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:04.68    1:08.11        
                  32.21     1:08.11 (35.90)                                        
 21 Hamberg, Miles N    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.63    1:08.35        
                  32.19     1:08.35 (36.16)                                        
 22 Massa, Alex W       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.79    1:08.63        
                  32.39     1:08.63 (36.24)                                        
 23 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:08.66        
                  32.22     1:08.66 (36.44)                                        
 24 White, Darrien S    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.33    1:08.76        
                  32.19     1:08.76 (36.57)                                        
 25 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          1:11.33    1:08.82        
                  32.37     1:08.82 (36.45)                                        
 26 Crafa, John M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.24    1:08.91        
                  32.40     1:08.91 (36.51)                                        
 27 Kan, Kevin          16 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:08.97        
                  32.27     1:08.97 (36.70)                                        
 28 Fergus, Jack B      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.66    1:09.09        
                  32.30     1:09.09 (36.79)                                        
 29 Gamboa, Matthew G   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.34    1:09.37        
                  32.83     1:09.37 (36.54)                                        
 30 Wagner, Ryan T      16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:12.16    1:10.11        
                  33.14     1:10.11 (36.97)                                        
 31 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.18    1:10.36        
                  32.94     1:10.36 (37.42)                                        
 32 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          1:11.87    1:10.42        
                  33.55     1:10.42 (36.87)                                        
 33 Zabelaj, Bujar      16 Empire-MR            1:05.30    1:10.53        
                  32.91     1:10.53 (37.62)                                        
 34 Ruggiero, Joseph A  16 Empire-MR            1:06.69    1:11.05        
                  33.39     1:11.05 (37.66)                                        
 35 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          1:11.85    1:11.47        
                  34.09     1:11.47 (37.38)                                        
 36 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.66    1:11.82        
                  33.65     1:11.82 (38.17)                                        
 37 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR          1:15.39    1:13.36        
                  34.80     1:13.36 (38.56)                                        
 38 Wang, Leo           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.38    1:13.42        
                  34.85     1:13.42 (38.57)                                        
 39 Vincent, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.14    1:13.75        
                  34.41     1:13.75 (39.34)                                        
 40 O'Connor, Elias G   15 Phoenix-MR           1:14.77    1:13.85        
                  34.81     1:13.85 (39.04)                                        
 41 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.08    1:14.22        
                  34.90     1:14.22 (39.32)                                        
 42 Masino, Corey J     15 Empire-MR            1:12.48    1:14.32        
                  34.64     1:14.32 (39.68)                                        
 43 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   17 GATE-MR              1:18.36    1:14.94        
                  35.41     1:14.94 (39.53)                                        
 44 Passante, Nicholas  15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:17.23    1:15.31        
                  35.86     1:15.31 (39.45)                                        
 45 Savattieri, Joseph  15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:16.77    1:15.36        
                  34.88     1:15.36 (40.48)                                        
 46 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          1:23.57    1:15.92        
                  35.46     1:15.92 (40.46)                                        
 47 Dorsky, David J     15 Empire-MR            1:24.00    1:20.56        
                  37.44     1:20.56 (43.12)                                        
 48 Metzger, Alexander  15 Sachem-MR            1:21.96    1:22.41        
                  38.72     1:22.41 (43.69)                                        
 49 Shen, Michael       15 GATE-MR              1:25.35    1:23.25        
                  39.00     1:23.25 (44.25)                                        
 50 Filardi, Michael H  16 Empire-MR            1:23.84    1:24.34        
                  40.70     1:24.34 (43.64)                                        
 51 Vasile, Joseph      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.13    1:28.71        
                  41.75     1:28.71 (46.96)                                        
 -- Giasi, Nicholas     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.13         DQ        
                  36.04          DQ (39.65)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.52    2:08.00 METS   
                  29.05     1:02.09 (33.04)     1:35.28 (33.19)     2:08.00 (32.72)
  2 Lozano, Joseph      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.90    2:09.01 METS   
                  30.29     1:02.75 (32.46)     1:35.96 (33.21)     2:09.01 (33.05)
  3 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          2:09.35    2:09.52 METS   
                  29.39     1:01.89 (32.50)     1:35.72 (33.83)     2:09.52 (33.80)
  4 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR          2:12.55    2:09.85 METS   
                  30.49     1:04.01 (33.52)     1:37.60 (33.59)     2:09.85 (32.25)
  5 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR              2:08.96    2:10.95 METS   
                  30.46     1:03.46 (33.00)     1:37.10 (33.64)     2:10.95 (33.85)
  6 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 UN Rac-MR            2:15.70    2:16.38 METS   
                  30.19     1:04.46 (34.27)     1:40.08 (35.62)     2:16.38 (36.30)
  7 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.77    2:19.58 METS   
                  32.53     1:08.23 (35.70)     1:43.51 (35.28)     2:19.58 (36.07)
  8 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR          2:24.16    2:21.20 METS   
                  32.95     1:08.69 (35.74)     1:44.13 (35.44)     2:21.20 (37.07)
  9 McFarland, Charlie  16 Empire-MR            2:15.07    2:22.20 METS   
                  31.55     1:06.88 (35.33)     1:44.21 (37.33)     2:22.20 (37.99)
 10 Saccurato, Aaron F  17 Empire-MR            2:21.67    2:23.72        
                  33.64     1:11.13 (37.49)     1:47.39 (36.26)     2:23.72 (36.33)
 11 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          2:26.29    2:24.03        
                  32.61     1:09.64 (37.03)     1:47.26 (37.62)     2:24.03 (36.77)
 12 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR          2:23.51    2:24.63        
                  32.48     1:09.43 (36.95)     1:47.40 (37.97)     2:24.63 (37.23)
 13 Massa, Alex W       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.07    2:26.35        
                  33.15     1:10.03 (36.88)     1:47.79 (37.76)     2:26.35 (38.56)
 14 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR          2:28.90    2:26.64        
                  32.38     1:09.03 (36.65)     1:47.29 (38.26)     2:26.64 (39.35)
 15 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR            2:37.39    2:28.02        
                  32.61     1:10.12 (37.51)     1:49.20 (39.08)     2:28.02 (38.82)
 16 Hamberg, Miles N    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.62    2:28.22        
                  33.09     1:10.57 (37.48)     1:49.22 (38.65)     2:28.22 (39.00)
 17 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            2:24.28    2:29.85        
                  33.23     1:11.67 (38.44)     1:50.29 (38.62)     2:29.85 (39.56)
 18 Ruggiero, Joseph A  16 Empire-MR            2:28.42    2:29.92        
                  33.87     1:11.40 (37.53)     1:50.30 (38.90)     2:29.92 (39.62)
 19 Gamboa, Matthew G   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.01    2:30.03        
                  33.93     1:11.97 (38.04)     1:50.76 (38.79)     2:30.03 (39.27)
 20 Kilduff, Johnny J   16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:33.38    2:30.06        
                  33.39     1:11.93 (38.54)     1:51.20 (39.27)     2:30.06 (38.86)
 21 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:24.10    2:30.41        
                  33.61     1:11.61 (38.00)     1:51.11 (39.50)     2:30.41 (39.30)
 22 White, Darrien S    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.91    2:30.47        
                  33.80     1:12.03 (38.23)     1:51.94 (39.91)     2:30.47 (38.53)
 23 MacAulay, Patrick   16 Empire-MR            2:30.96    2:31.58        
                  33.64     1:12.70 (39.06)     1:52.32 (39.62)     2:31.58 (39.26)
 23 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          2:29.96    2:31.58        
                  34.07     1:13.12 (39.05)     1:52.39 (39.27)     2:31.58 (39.19)
 25 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:01.97    2:32.23        
                  34.79     1:13.42 (38.63)     1:53.00 (39.58)     2:32.23 (39.23)
 26 Guo, Andrew         16 Twisters-MR          2:29.25    2:32.68        
                  33.89     1:12.20 (38.31)     1:51.99 (39.79)     2:32.68 (40.69)
 27 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          2:43.41    2:35.69        
                  34.18     1:13.81 (39.63)     1:55.28 (41.47)     2:35.69 (40.41)
 28 Huibregtse, Clyde   15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:37.21        
                  36.20     1:16.13 (39.93)     1:56.68 (40.55)     2:37.21 (40.53)
 29 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR          2:39.01    2:38.07        
                  35.55     1:15.35 (39.80)     1:57.16 (41.81)     2:38.07 (40.91)
 30 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          2:36.80    2:41.28        
                  37.53     1:18.70 (41.17)     2:00.44 (41.74)     2:41.28 (40.84)
 31 Wang, Leo           15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:42.19        
                  36.54     1:18.39 (41.85)     2:00.34 (41.95)     2:42.19 (41.85)
 32 Giasi, Nicholas     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.13    2:44.29        
                  35.91     1:17.05 (41.14)     1:59.81 (42.76)     2:44.29 (44.48)
 33 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          2:55.01    2:46.16        
                  36.06     1:18.39 (42.33)     2:02.31 (43.92)     2:46.16 (43.85)
 34 Spillane, Jimmy P   15 Phoenix-MR           2:45.77    2:49.14        
                  37.37     1:21.08 (43.71)     2:06.11 (45.03)     2:49.14 (43.03)
 35 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR              2:52.95    2:50.68        
                  40.31     1:22.61 (42.30)     2:06.78 (44.17)     2:50.68 (43.90)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                52.00      52.46 METS   
                  24.13       52.46 (28.33)                                        
  2 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  17 Twisters-MR            52.11      53.30 METS   
                  25.10       53.30 (28.20)                                        
  3 McNamara, Shane M   17 Empire-MR              53.18      53.42 METS   
                  25.35       53.42 (28.07)                                        
  4 Lozano, Joseph      17 Express Swimming-MR    54.07      54.38 METS   
                  25.30       54.38 (29.08)                                        
  5 DiGiacomo, Daniel   16 Empire-MR              54.60      54.49 METS   
                  25.40       54.49 (29.09)                                        
  6 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR              53.60      54.73 METS   
                  24.88       54.73 (29.85)                                        
  7 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR            54.15      54.90 METS   
                  25.99       54.90 (28.91)                                        
  8 Spinelli, Edward F  18 Express Swimming-MR    57.84      54.92 METS   
                  25.48       54.92 (29.44)                                        
  9 Saccurato, Aaron F  17 Empire-MR              54.70      55.33        
                  26.30       55.33 (29.03)                                        
 10 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR            53.68      55.57        
                  26.39       55.57 (29.18)                                        
 11 Williams, Tyler S   17 Express Swimming-MR    55.13      55.71        
                  26.06       55.71 (29.65)                                        
 12 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR              55.28      56.11        
                  26.07       56.11 (30.04)                                        
 13 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR            54.67      56.29        
                  25.74       56.29 (30.55)                                        
 14 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR            57.96      56.62        
                  26.12       56.62 (30.50)                                        
 15 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR            57.53      56.68        
                  27.55       56.68 (29.13)                                        
 16 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR                59.43      56.88        
                  26.81       56.88 (30.07)                                        
 17 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR    54.45      57.28        
                  26.61       57.28 (30.67)                                        
 18 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          1:00.13      57.33        
                  25.96       57.33 (31.37)                                        
 19 Kim, Harris         16 Phoenix Un-MR          57.15      57.58        
                  26.51       57.58 (31.07)                                        
 20 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR            58.63      58.00        
                  27.20       58.00 (30.80)                                        
 21 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR            59.02      58.04        
                  26.67       58.04 (31.37)                                        
 22 Mullin, Ryan P      17 Twisters-MR            58.58      58.49        
                  27.05       58.49 (31.44)                                        
 23 Crafa, John M       15 Express Swimming-MR    58.05      58.62        
                  27.23       58.62 (31.39)                                        
 23 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.68      58.62        
                  27.47       58.62 (31.15)                                        
 25 Kilduff, Johnny J   16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:00.24      58.66        
                  27.01       58.66 (31.65)                                        
 26 McFarland, Charlie  16 Empire-MR              54.67      59.16        
                  26.74       59.16 (32.42)                                        
 27 Barrow, Mitchell J  15 Empire-MR              58.27      59.18        
                  27.13       59.18 (32.05)                                        
 28 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          1:01.91      59.97        
                  28.06       59.97 (31.91)                                        
 29 Hamberg, Miles N    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.78    1:00.09        
                  27.80     1:00.09 (32.29)                                        
 30 Caponegro, Frank    18 Express Swimming-MR    57.88    1:00.26        
                  28.04     1:00.26 (32.22)                                        
 31 Huibregtse, Clyde   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.00    1:00.36        
                  28.13     1:00.36 (32.23)                                        
 32 Ansehl, William Z   15 Empire-MR            1:03.40    1:00.56        
                  28.37     1:00.56 (32.19)                                        
 33 Masino, Corey J     15 Empire-MR              59.45    1:00.64        
                  28.33     1:00.64 (32.31)                                        
 34 Saidmuratov, Faruk  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.18    1:00.74        
                  28.77     1:00.74 (31.97)                                        
 35 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.89    1:01.22        
                  29.48     1:01.22 (31.74)                                        
 36 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            1:02.39    1:01.27        
                  27.49     1:01.27 (33.78)                                        
 37 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR                59.93    1:01.34        
                  27.87     1:01.34 (33.47)                                        
 38 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          1:03.12    1:01.48        
                  28.35     1:01.48 (33.13)                                        
 39 Taylor, Griffin H   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.66    1:01.52        
                  27.99     1:01.52 (33.53)                                        
 40 Pepel, James C      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.26    1:02.30        
                  28.62     1:02.30 (33.68)                                        
 41 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR          1:02.96    1:02.43        
                  30.27     1:02.43 (32.16)                                        
 42 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR          1:07.56    1:02.72        
                  28.65     1:02.72 (34.07)                                        
 43 Gamboa, Matthew G   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.94    1:03.35        
                  29.66     1:03.35 (33.69)                                        
 44 Zabelaj, Bujar      16 Empire-MR            1:00.11    1:04.66        
                  29.52     1:04.66 (35.14)                                        
 45 Kravetz, Chase H    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.86    1:05.12        
                  29.06     1:05.12 (36.06)                                        
 46 Lubrino, Andrew     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.13    1:05.63        
                  29.98     1:05.63 (35.65)                                        
 47 Metzger, Alexander  15 Sachem-MR            1:06.24    1:06.19        
                  30.57     1:06.19 (35.62)                                        
 48 Spillane, Jimmy P   15 Phoenix-MR           1:04.77    1:06.50        
                  30.63     1:06.50 (35.87)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph      17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:59.25 METS   
                  26.79       57.16 (30.37)     1:28.32 (31.16)     1:59.25 (30.93)
  2 McNamara, Shane M   17 Empire-MR            1:52.71    2:00.25 METS   
                  28.31       59.63 (31.32)     1:30.56 (30.93)     2:00.25 (29.69)
  3 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR          1:58.24    2:00.69 METS   
                  26.85       57.79 (30.94)     1:29.11 (31.32)     2:00.69 (31.58)
  4 Bostrom, Erik A     16 Empire-MR            1:58.28    2:02.78 METS   
                  28.25       59.78 (31.53)     1:31.59 (31.81)     2:02.78 (31.19)
  5 Wagner, Ryan T      16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:56.02    2:03.77 METS   
                  28.07     1:00.23 (32.16)     1:32.92 (32.69)     2:03.77 (30.85)
  6 DiGiacomo, Daniel   16 Empire-MR            1:53.85    2:04.18 METS   
                  28.25       59.99 (31.74)     1:32.26 (32.27)     2:04.18 (31.92)
  7 Williams, Tyler S   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.82    2:04.45 METS   
                  27.25       58.76 (31.51)     1:31.11 (32.35)     2:04.45 (33.34)
  8 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  17 Twisters-MR          2:03.18    2:05.89 METS   
                  29.92     1:02.98 (33.06)     1:34.85 (31.87)     2:05.89 (31.04)
  9 Barrow, Mitchell J  15 Empire-MR            2:07.65    2:08.32        
                  27.88     1:01.01 (33.13)     1:35.58 (34.57)     2:08.32 (32.74)
 10 Tillmann, Maxim     16 Empire-MR            2:08.28    2:08.55        
                  28.64     1:01.85 (33.21)     1:36.13 (34.28)     2:08.55 (32.42)
 11 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR            2:14.58    2:08.70        
                  27.93       59.66 (31.73)     1:33.82 (34.16)     2:08.70 (34.88)
 12 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.99    2:08.76        
                  29.53     1:02.36 (32.83)     1:35.26 (32.90)     2:08.76 (33.50)
 13 Kim, Harris         16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:07.00    2:10.00        
                  28.42     1:01.42 (33.00)     1:34.41 (32.99)     2:10.00 (35.59)
 14 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.31    2:12.27        
                  30.14     1:04.06 (33.92)     1:37.85 (33.79)     2:12.27 (34.42)
 15 Crafa, John M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.36    2:12.41        
                  29.35     1:03.76 (34.41)     1:38.17 (34.41)     2:12.41 (34.24)
 16 Ansehl, William Z   15 Empire-MR            2:12.29    2:12.47        
                  30.24     1:03.22 (32.98)     1:38.02 (34.80)     2:12.47 (34.45)
 17 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          2:35.86    2:13.25        
                  27.85     1:01.18 (33.33)     1:37.12 (35.94)     2:13.25 (36.13)
 18 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          2:13.25    2:13.33        
                  29.89     1:03.60 (33.71)     1:39.49 (35.89)     2:13.33 (33.84)
 19 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          2:09.86    2:14.19        
                  29.92     1:05.74 (35.82)     1:41.57 (35.83)     2:14.19 (32.62)
 20 Saidmuratov, Faruk  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.51    2:14.63        
                  30.87     1:05.01 (34.14)     1:39.19 (34.18)     2:14.63 (35.44)
 21 Taylor, Griffin H   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.97    2:15.58        
                  30.55     1:05.25 (34.70)     1:40.46 (35.21)     2:15.58 (35.12)
 22 Mullin, Ryan P      17 Twisters-MR          2:18.09    2:17.58        
                  29.22     1:03.28 (34.06)     1:39.72 (36.44)     2:17.58 (37.86)
 23 Masino, Corey J     15 Empire-MR            2:10.52    2:19.12        
                  29.76     1:04.26 (34.50)     1:41.05 (36.79)     2:19.12 (38.07)
 24 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          2:37.54    2:23.05        
                  29.60     1:05.47 (35.87)     1:45.08 (39.61)     2:23.05 (37.97)
 25 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR              2:19.81    2:25.76        
                  29.79     1:05.51 (35.72)     1:45.10 (39.59)     2:25.76 (40.66)
 26 Ciccarelli, Jared   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.13    2:27.13        
                  31.93     1:08.51 (36.58)     1:47.45 (38.94)     2:27.13 (39.68)
 27 Khudaynatov, Maxim  15 UN Rac-MR            2:50.13    2:48.30        
                  35.33     1:18.71 (43.38)     2:03.78 (45.07)     2:48.30 (44.52)
 28 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              3:01.99    2:53.82        
                  36.87     1:21.82 (44.95)     2:09.96 (48.14)     2:53.82 (43.86)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR               NT    1:54.51 METS   
                  25.10       54.94 (29.84)     1:26.89 (31.95)     1:54.51 (27.62)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          1:54.60    1:55.33 METS   
                  25.57       54.98 (29.41)     1:27.47 (32.49)     1:55.33 (27.86)
  2 Lozano, Joseph      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.49    1:58.10 METS   
                  26.05       56.78 (30.73)     1:29.82 (33.04)     1:58.10 (28.28)
  3 Cassell, Gunther A  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.87    2:00.66 METS   
                  25.82       58.94 (33.12)     1:31.08 (32.14)     2:00.66 (29.58)
  4 Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:01.77    2:02.24 METS   
                  24.96       57.52 (32.56)     1:34.10 (36.58)     2:02.24 (28.14)
  5 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  17 Twisters-MR          2:04.91    2:02.52 METS   
                  26.83       58.86 (32.03)     1:35.80 (36.94)     2:02.52 (26.72)
  6 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 UN Rac-MR            2:01.15    2:02.95 METS   
                  27.32       57.81 (30.49)     1:33.57 (35.76)     2:02.95 (29.38)
  7 Spinelli, Edward F  18 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.14    2:03.58 METS   
                  25.88       57.24 (31.36)     1:34.90 (37.66)     2:03.58 (28.68)
  8 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR              2:05.00    2:04.27        
                  25.46       56.21 (30.75)     1:34.24 (38.03)     2:04.27 (30.03)
  9 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.73    2:05.83        
                  27.65     1:00.65 (33.00)     1:36.83 (36.18)     2:05.83 (29.00)
 10 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.95    2:07.33        
                  27.60       59.31 (31.71)     1:37.77 (38.46)     2:07.33 (29.56)
 11 Rubenstein, Sam M   17 Empire-MR            2:00.25    2:07.79        
                  27.52     1:00.28 (32.76)     1:37.21 (36.93)     2:07.79 (30.58)
 12 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR              2:03.53    2:07.85        
                  27.05     1:00.37 (33.32)     1:37.45 (37.08)     2:07.85 (30.40)
 13 Zarriello, Kyle D   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.62    2:08.44        
                  28.50       59.11 (30.61)     1:38.69 (39.58)     2:08.44 (29.75)
 14 Crafa, John M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.55    2:08.56        
                  26.78     1:00.22 (33.44)     1:38.88 (38.66)     2:08.56 (29.68)
 15 Kilduff, Johnny J   16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:06.51    2:10.47        
                  27.11       58.35 (31.24)     1:38.63 (40.28)     2:10.47 (31.84)
 16 Fergus, Jack B      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.61    2:10.99        
                  28.47     1:01.84 (33.37)     1:40.88 (39.04)     2:10.99 (30.11)
 17 Wagner, Ryan T      16 Phoenix Un-MR        1:58.15    2:11.25        
                  27.02       59.86 (32.84)     1:40.36 (40.50)     2:11.25 (30.89)
 18 Guo, Andrew         16 Twisters-MR          2:10.22    2:11.46        
                  27.59     1:00.32 (32.73)     1:39.55 (39.23)     2:11.46 (31.91)
 19 Hamberg, Miles N    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.07    2:11.47        
                  28.67     1:04.06 (35.39)     1:42.03 (37.97)     2:11.47 (29.44)
 20 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.56    2:11.48        
                  30.09     1:02.69 (32.60)     1:41.43 (38.74)     2:11.48 (30.05)
 21 Crafa, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.29    2:11.71        
                  29.61     1:01.29 (31.68)     1:41.68 (40.39)     2:11.71 (30.03)
 22 Ansehl, William Z   15 Empire-MR            2:13.33    2:12.21        
                  28.80     1:01.72 (32.92)     1:42.29 (40.57)     2:12.21 (29.92)
 23 Kim, Harris         16 Phoenix Un-MR        2:09.18    2:13.40        
                  27.74     1:02.32 (34.58)     1:42.35 (40.03)     2:13.40 (31.05)
 24 Ruggiero, Joseph A  16 Empire-MR            2:17.66    2:14.27        
                  31.44     1:04.57 (33.13)     1:43.89 (39.32)     2:14.27 (30.38)
 25 Saidmuratov, Faruk  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.51    2:14.50        
                  28.65     1:04.15 (35.50)     1:44.20 (40.05)     2:14.50 (30.30)
 26 Massa, Alex W       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.13    2:16.62        
                  30.05     1:08.11 (38.06)     1:46.52 (38.41)     2:16.62 (30.10)
 27 Gamboa, Matthew G   17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:17.84        
                  29.74     1:06.90 (37.16)     1:45.73 (38.83)     2:17.84 (32.11)
 28 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.88    2:20.90        
                  31.56     1:06.76 (35.20)     1:48.50 (41.74)     2:20.90 (32.40)
 29 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:20.94    2:21.49        
                  30.00     1:06.24 (36.24)     1:48.37 (42.13)     2:21.49 (33.12)
 30 Vincent, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.95    2:23.48        
                  30.17     1:05.51 (35.34)     1:50.32 (44.81)     2:23.48 (33.16)
 30 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR          2:21.21    2:23.48        
                  29.92     1:07.44 (37.52)     1:49.86 (42.42)     2:23.48 (33.62)
 32 Dodes, Evan F       15 Empire-MR            2:23.68    2:24.54        
                  33.69     1:08.56 (34.87)     1:52.59 (44.03)     2:24.54 (31.95)
 33 Lubrino, Andrew     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:22.40    2:26.70        
                  30.36     1:06.99 (36.63)     1:54.27 (47.28)     2:26.70 (32.43)
 34 Dorizas, Chris A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.17    2:27.22        
                  31.68     1:08.00 (36.32)     1:55.78 (47.78)     2:27.22 (31.44)
 35 Savattieri, Joseph  15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:20.77    2:28.53        
                  29.94     1:08.84 (38.90)     1:53.84 (45.00)     2:28.53 (34.69)
 -- Mullin, Ryan P      17 Twisters-MR          2:21.35         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  29.22     1:06.76 (37.54)     1:51.63 (44.87)          DQ (33.49)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane M   17 Empire-MR            3:55.62    4:07.69 METS   
                  27.05       57.41 (30.36)     1:30.34 (32.93)     2:02.92 (32.58)
        2:36.88 (33.96)     3:11.16 (34.28)     3:39.88 (28.72)     4:07.69 (27.81)
  2 Lozano, Joseph      17 Express Swimming-MR  4:05.92    4:09.26 METS   
                  26.70       56.88 (30.18)     1:29.57 (32.69)     2:02.31 (32.74)
        2:36.47 (34.16)     3:10.78 (34.31)     3:40.66 (29.88)     4:09.26 (28.60)
  3 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          4:09.58    4:14.64 METS   
                  27.27       58.83 (31.56)     1:30.39 (31.56)     2:01.97 (31.58)
        2:37.86 (35.89)     3:14.04 (36.18)     3:44.62 (30.58)     4:14.64 (30.02)
  4 Saccurato, Aaron F  17 Empire-MR            4:11.66    4:17.59 METS   
                  27.62       58.08 (30.46)     1:31.21 (33.13)     2:04.63 (33.42)
        2:42.50 (37.87)     3:20.44 (37.94)     3:49.29 (28.85)     4:17.59 (28.30)
  5 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR          4:18.53    4:21.05 METS   
                  27.16       58.97 (31.81)     1:31.96 (32.99)     2:05.80 (33.84)
        2:43.42 (37.62)     3:20.98 (37.56)     3:50.92 (29.94)     4:21.05 (30.13)
  6 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR          4:32.16    4:26.07        
                  28.57     1:01.02 (32.45)     1:36.14 (35.12)     2:11.55 (35.41)
        2:48.68 (37.13)     3:25.51 (36.83)     3:56.31 (30.80)     4:26.07 (29.76)
  7 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  4:26.36    4:27.58        
                  28.63     1:01.91 (33.28)     1:37.09 (35.18)     2:12.04 (34.95)
        2:49.76 (37.72)     3:28.30 (38.54)     3:59.05 (30.75)     4:27.58 (28.53)
  8 Barrow, Mitchell J  15 Empire-MR            4:26.92    4:28.07        
                  28.27     1:00.85 (32.58)     1:34.69 (33.84)     2:07.36 (32.67)
        2:46.73 (39.37)     3:27.27 (40.54)     3:57.90 (30.63)     4:28.07 (30.17)
  9 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR          4:17.43    4:28.25        
                  27.49       58.56 (31.07)     1:34.01 (35.45)     2:09.60 (35.59)
        2:48.33 (38.73)     3:27.08 (38.75)     3:58.10 (31.02)     4:28.25 (30.15)
 10 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR          4:25.88    4:28.46        
                  27.79     1:00.22 (32.43)     1:34.06 (33.84)     2:06.59 (32.53)
        2:46.23 (39.64)     3:26.13 (39.90)     3:58.01 (31.88)     4:28.46 (30.45)
 11 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.91    4:30.06        
                  29.15     1:02.89 (33.74)     1:37.24 (34.35)     2:10.98 (33.74)
        2:48.63 (37.65)     3:28.10 (39.47)     3:59.64 (31.54)     4:30.06 (30.42)
 12 Ansehl, William Z   15 Empire-MR            4:38.76    4:31.85        
                  29.22     1:03.33 (34.11)     1:37.20 (33.87)     2:10.64 (33.44)
        2:50.29 (39.65)     3:30.51 (40.22)     4:01.32 (30.81)     4:31.85 (30.53)
 13 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  17 Twisters-MR          4:20.79    4:33.80        
                  29.55     1:02.62 (33.07)     1:37.85 (35.23)     2:14.05 (36.20)
        2:54.09 (40.04)     3:36.05 (41.96)     4:05.67 (29.62)     4:33.80 (28.13)
 14 Rubenstein, Sam M   17 Empire-MR            4:20.02    4:34.65        
                  28.75     1:03.68 (34.93)     1:38.47 (34.79)     2:13.90 (35.43)
        2:52.92 (39.02)     3:32.96 (40.04)     4:04.15 (31.19)     4:34.65 (30.50)
 15 Crafa, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.50    4:36.74        
                  30.03     1:04.80 (34.77)     1:38.92 (34.12)     2:12.42 (33.50)
        2:52.94 (40.52)     3:33.07 (40.13)     4:05.31 (32.24)     4:36.74 (31.43)
 16 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR            4:34.74    4:37.94        
                  27.75     1:00.04 (32.29)     1:34.65 (34.61)     2:10.48 (35.83)
        2:50.19 (39.71)     3:31.69 (41.50)     4:04.93 (33.24)     4:37.94 (33.01)
 17 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          4:38.77    4:38.87        
                  28.97     1:04.01 (35.04)     1:39.99 (35.98)     2:15.42 (35.43)
        2:56.48 (41.06)     3:37.42 (40.94)     4:08.41 (30.99)     4:38.87 (30.46)
 18 Crafa, John M       15 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.47    4:39.80        
                  28.00     1:02.72 (34.72)     1:37.97 (35.25)     2:13.12 (35.15)
        2:54.44 (41.32)     3:35.17 (40.73)     4:07.72 (32.55)     4:39.80 (32.08)
 19 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          4:39.19    4:40.01        
                  30.38     1:03.87 (33.49)     1:40.37 (36.50)     2:17.02 (36.65)
        2:56.59 (39.57)     3:37.31 (40.72)     4:09.84 (32.53)     4:40.01 (30.17)
 20 Tillmann, Maxim     16 Empire-MR            4:32.64    4:41.43        
                  28.64     1:02.80 (34.16)     1:38.54 (35.74)     2:13.91 (35.37)
        2:56.39 (42.48)     3:38.52 (42.13)     4:10.06 (31.54)     4:41.43 (31.37)
 21 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR          4:44.04    4:44.05        
                  28.59     1:02.10 (33.51)     1:38.79 (36.69)     2:15.21 (36.42)
        2:55.36 (40.15)     3:36.91 (41.55)     4:11.28 (34.37)     4:44.05 (32.77)
 22 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR            4:38.88    4:44.44        
                  27.21     1:00.49 (33.28)     1:36.78 (36.29)     2:12.32 (35.54)
        2:54.49 (42.17)     3:37.23 (42.74)     4:11.66 (34.43)     4:44.44 (32.78)
 23 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.67    4:46.42        
                  31.00     1:05.99 (34.99)     1:42.01 (36.02)     2:19.15 (37.14)
        3:01.61 (42.46)     3:44.72 (43.11)     4:16.33 (31.61)     4:46.42 (30.09)
 24 Taylor, Griffin H   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:52.58    4:46.91        
                  28.39     1:02.52 (34.13)     1:39.32 (36.80)     2:16.18 (36.86)
        2:59.69 (43.51)     3:43.91 (44.22)     4:16.07 (32.16)     4:46.91 (30.84)
 25 Zabelaj, Bujar      16 Empire-MR            4:36.21    4:50.65        
                  29.84     1:04.47 (34.63)     1:41.80 (37.33)     2:18.10 (36.30)
        3:00.65 (42.55)     3:43.74 (43.09)     4:16.58 (32.84)     4:50.65 (34.07)
 26 Dodes, Evan F       15 Empire-MR            5:06.21    4:52.05        
                  32.89     1:11.65 (38.76)     1:46.74 (35.09)     2:20.84 (34.10)
        3:04.02 (43.18)     3:48.02 (44.00)     4:20.32 (32.30)     4:52.05 (31.73)
 27 MacAulay, Patrick   16 Empire-MR            5:05.21    4:53.74        
                  30.44     1:11.02 (40.58)     1:49.79 (38.77)     2:25.99 (36.20)
        3:07.25 (41.26)     3:50.45 (43.20)     4:22.94 (32.49)     4:53.74 (30.80)
 28 Eng, William        13 UN-LI-MR                  NT    4:57.51        
                  30.30     1:06.51 (36.21)     1:45.04 (38.53)     2:22.17 (37.13)
        3:07.21 (45.04)     3:52.87 (45.66)     4:27.65 (34.78)     4:57.51 (29.86)
 29 Caponegro, Frank    18 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.32    4:57.58        
                  30.14     1:05.88 (35.74)     1:44.76 (38.88)     2:24.01 (39.25)
        3:04.69 (40.68)     3:46.90 (42.21)     4:22.02 (35.12)     4:57.58 (35.56)
 30 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 UN-LI-MR                  NT    4:57.95        
                  30.36     1:07.19 (36.83)     1:47.01 (39.82)     2:26.48 (39.47)
        3:08.17 (41.69)     3:50.88 (42.71)     4:24.49 (33.61)     4:57.95 (33.46)
 31 Masino, Corey J     15 Empire-MR            4:44.68    5:01.41        
                  30.25     1:05.13 (34.88)     1:42.22 (37.09)     2:18.48 (36.26)
        3:05.30 (46.82)     3:51.94 (46.64)     4:26.35 (34.41)     5:01.41 (35.06)
 32 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:20.18        
                  35.06     1:16.13 (41.07)     1:56.14 (40.01)     2:36.46 (40.32)
        3:26.24 (49.78)     4:13.89 (47.65)     4:47.94 (34.05)     5:20.18 (32.24)