Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/22/2013 09:27 AM
       2013 MR Condors October Fall Festival - 10/18/2013 to 10/20/2013        
                              Sanction #: 131012                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                31.89  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR                28.40      28.51 ZQ     
  2 Doller, Miranda T   10 Morris County-NJ       28.01      29.03 ZQ     
  3 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR                29.61      29.61 ZQ     
  4 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR                30.38      30.11 ZQ     
  5 Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR                 31.80      30.50 ZQ     
  6 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR                31.73      31.18 PITT   
  7 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR                31.37      31.27 PITT   
  8 Lewis, Amaya        10 WAC-MR                 33.27      31.43 PITT   
  9 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR                32.09      31.73 PITT   
 10 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR                31.48      31.81 PITT   
 11 Vandermel, Kathrin  10 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.57      31.83 PITT   
 12 Webber, Molly M      9 Morris County-NJ       33.89      32.15 SILV   
 13 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR                31.54      32.35 SILV   
 14 Kanofsky, Chayna    10 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.37      32.40 SILV   
 15 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR                37.23      32.41 SILV   
 16 Palamaro, Isabella  10 Team Rockland-MR       34.03      33.69 SILV   
 17 Muchnick, Emma A     9 SSL-MR                 35.74      33.89 SILV   
 18 Valenzuela, Emily    9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       36.58      34.09 SILV   
 19 Afif, Sarah         10 UNWAC-MR               40.90      34.44 SILV   
 20 Callaghan, Kaitlin  10 WAC-MR                 36.70      34.62 SILV   
 21 Zaets, Samantha      8 WAC-MR                 40.05      34.63 SILV   
 22 Bauer, Demi J       10 SPAR-MR                34.61      34.76 SILV   
 23 Gjertsen, Allison   10 WEST-MR                34.61      34.83 SILV   
 24 Santana, Gabby T    10 SPAR-MR                35.35      35.04 SILV   
 25 Benzija, Samantha    8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       36.69      35.12 SILV   
 26 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR                36.08      35.25        
 27 Gurden, Abigail S    7 WEST-MR                39.10      35.59        
 28 O'Sullivan, Julia   10 COND-MR                40.38      35.65        
 29 Cabusay, Christine  10 WAC-MR                 46.34      35.67        
 30 Olivier, Anais I    10 COND-MR                38.20      35.74        
 31 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR      34.98      35.83        
 31 Infantino, Ava      10 COND-MR                39.26      35.83        
 33 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR                34.44      35.88        
 34 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR      40.31      36.75        
 35 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.68      36.85        
 36 Rosenblatt, Nikki   10 COND-MR                38.86      36.87        
 37 Kantrowitz, Alexan   9 SPAR-MR                38.13      36.88        
 38 Mercado, Camila     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       39.20      36.89        
 39 Ashley, Rachel      10 CFJV-MR                38.93      36.91        
 40 Nicholas, Cayla      8 DA-MR                  41.59      36.95        
 41 Nowak, Haley         8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       39.53      37.08        
 42 Rice, Steph M        8 Morris County-NJ       40.05      37.19        
 43 Barran, Ashley       9 Team Rockland-MR       36.88      37.74        
 44 Jaworski, Lara       9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      37.75        
 45 Vallamattam, Annie   8 DA-MR                  40.20      37.78        
 46 Ford, Mary           9 SPAR-MR                50.23      37.82        
 47 MacDonald, Kate      9 CFJV-MR                40.06      37.83        
 48 Beneventano, Amand   9 Morris County-NJ       38.53      37.91        
 49 Clarke, Emily G     10 Morris County-NJ       38.22      38.00        
 50 Capasso, Serafina    9 SPAR-MR                38.29      38.02        
 51 Gomez, Ivonne        8 SPAR-MR                37.28      38.17        
 52 Batelli, Brooke E    8 COND-MR                45.12      38.30        
 53 Skalski, Sarah J    10 Morris County-NJ       38.69      38.35        
 54 Yurcisin, Sloane N   8 SSL-MR                 44.71      38.50        
 55 Castagnetti, Emily  10 WAC-MR                 44.61      38.84        
 56 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR                40.82      38.88        
 57 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR                41.31      38.90        
 58 Aery, Christine      9 CFJV-MR                41.92      38.91        
 59 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR                44.89      39.23        
 60 Barbaro, Alexandra  10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      39.44        
 61 Barthelmes, Julia    9 CFJV-MR                40.96      39.50        
 62 Heller, Marisa R    10 SSL-MR                 42.33      39.61        
 63 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR                41.00      39.78        
 64 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.41      39.97        
 65 Webber, Cora R       7 Morris County-NJ       39.27      40.00        
 66 Loos, Emma K        10 COND-MR                38.90      40.09        
 67 Sullivan, Alexa A   10 SSL-MR                 40.46      40.28        
 68 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR                40.65      40.46        
 69 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR                42.02      40.51        
 70 Francis, Arianna N  10 COND-MR                45.00      40.52        
 71 Thakur, Kerishma    10 COND-MR                54.60      40.55        
 72 McCafferty, Kathle   9 WAC-MR                 47.52      40.63        
 73 DiPasquale, Isabel   9 Morris County-NJ       40.86      40.66        
 74 Reich, Elizabeth    10 WAC-MR                 46.11      40.75        
 75 Signorile, Alyssa    9 CFJV-MR                42.59      40.94        
 76 Skoglund, Kyra P     7 SSL-MR                 44.78      40.97        
 77 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M   9 COND-MR                55.82      41.04        
 78 Ruiz, Mahjazee       9 WAC-MR                 57.74      41.31        
 79 McCafferty, Mary     9 WAC-MR                 50.22      41.64        
 80 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR                40.57      41.77        
 81 Berardi, Jaclyn R   10 WEST-MR                40.21      42.19        
 82 Miceli, Gianna R    10 SSL-MR                 46.16      42.34        
 83 Damico, Veronica     8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       46.37      42.37        
 84 Oosterwyk, Hailey    8 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      42.63        
 85 Belitz, Devyn       10 CFJV-MR                48.99      43.52        
 86 Fourie, Trinity C    8 COND-MR                48.61      43.67        
 87 Novielli, Maddie     8 Team Rockland-MR       51.16      44.01        
 88 Coleman, Emilia      9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      44.13        
 89 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR                44.59      44.72        
 90 Colon, Gabrielle I   9 Team Rockland-MR       47.64      44.78        
 91 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR                43.34      44.89        
 92 Hyer, Natalie L      8 SSL-MR                 48.54      45.02        
 93 Case, Maeve          9 SPAR-MR                42.59      45.18        
 94 Mchugh, Madison     10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      45.29        
 95 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      49.04      45.31        
 96 Wheeler, Marina      9 CFJV-MR                50.23      45.91        
 97 Mack, Abby F         8 COND-MR              1:05.00      46.01        
 98 Van Lenten, Addiso   7 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      46.09        
 99 Sterling, Lindsay    8 SSL-MR                 50.60      46.34        
100 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR                52.80      46.68        
100 Severini, Sydney     9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      46.68        
102 Keiser, Abigail     10 WAC-MR                 52.57      46.76        
103 Shashaty, Kelly      8 WAC-MR                 56.23      46.83        
104 Troy, Emily         10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      46.96        
105 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   8 CFJV-MR                47.86      47.76        
106 Dennis, Kailee A     7 SSL-MR               1:00.18      47.91        
107 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                  55.99      48.07        
107 Dixon, Mati D        7 COND-MR                57.83      48.07        
109 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR                46.44      48.17        
110 Provost, Caoimhe E   8 COND-MR                55.21      48.18        
111 Mougalian, Grace     7 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      48.22        
112 McCafferty, Ann      8 WAC-MR                 57.13      48.60        
113 Ciminello, Maya A    8 SSL-MR                 51.00      48.69        
114 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                  53.99      48.78        
115 Macchia, Isabella   10 COND-MR                59.00      48.98        
116 Scholl, Ellie G      7 SSL-MR                 51.31      48.99        
117 Sama, Nora G         9 COND-MR              1:00.00      49.46        
118 Godwin, Sabine       8 SPAR-MR              1:05.23      50.84        
119 Siegelman, Emily L  10 SSL-MR                 51.31      50.88        
120 Galeano, Emily M     9 Morris County-NJ       48.04      51.09        
121 Inverdale, Juliean   8 COND-MR              1:05.00      51.40        
122 Kantrowitz, Adrien   7 SPAR-MR                46.27      51.51        
123 Verardi, Riley A     9 Team Rockland-MR       46.66      52.62        
124 Fagan, Katie N      10 COND-MR                55.00      55.40        
125 LeBuhn, Katie B      9 COND-MR                46.00      55.80        
126 Gelb, Madeline A     8 SSL-MR                 51.01    1:00.73        
127 Hyman, Sarah E       8 SSL-MR               1:07.19    1:04.84        
128 Damore, Nicole A     8 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:14.77        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:11.39  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:02.10    1:01.36 ZQ     
                  30.36     1:01.36 (31.00)                                        
  2 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR              1:03.59    1:02.28 ZQ     
                  29.89     1:02.28 (32.39)                                        
  3 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              1:03.93    1:04.05 ZQ     
                  31.29     1:04.05 (32.76)                                        
  4 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:04.52    1:05.40 ZQ     
                  32.07     1:05.40 (33.33)                                        
  5 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:09.85    1:08.79 JO     
                  32.76     1:08.79 (36.03)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR              1:09.89    1:09.64 JO     
                  32.86     1:09.64 (36.78)                                        
  7 Lewis, Amaya        10 WAC-MR               1:10.50    1:09.66 JO     
                  33.20     1:09.66 (36.46)                                        
  8 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR              1:09.94    1:10.97 JO     
                  33.55     1:10.97 (37.42)                                        
  9 Webber, Molly M      9 Morris County-NJ     1:15.86    1:12.08 SILV   
                  34.05     1:12.08 (38.03)                                        
 10 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR              1:11.20    1:12.58 SILV   
                  36.20     1:12.58 (36.38)                                        
 11 Kanofsky, Chayna    10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:15.24    1:12.63 SILV   
                  34.88     1:12.63 (37.75)                                        
 12 Vandermel, Kathrin  10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.78    1:13.15 SILV   
                  33.74     1:13.15 (39.41)                                        
 13 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR              1:21.32    1:14.21 SILV   
                  35.56     1:14.21 (38.65)                                        
 14 Palamaro, Isabella  10 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.26    1:14.70 SILV   
                  36.06     1:14.70 (38.64)                                        
 15 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.20    1:16.97 SILV   
                  36.25     1:16.97 (40.72)                                        
 16 Bastone, Alexandra   8 WEST-MR              1:15.65    1:17.08 SILV   
                  35.48     1:17.08 (41.60)                                        
 17 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR              1:16.03    1:19.33        
                  38.19     1:19.33 (41.14)                                        
 18 Muchnick, Emma A     9 SSL-MR               1:24.90    1:19.40        
                  37.98     1:19.40 (41.42)                                        
 19 Pawliczak, Lily S    9 SPAR-MR              1:23.00    1:19.44        
                  38.22     1:19.44 (41.22)                                        
 20 O'Sullivan, Julia   10 COND-MR              1:28.49    1:19.73        
                  37.42     1:19.73 (42.31)                                        
 21 Benzija, Samantha    8 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:20.99    1:19.86        
                  37.32     1:19.86 (42.54)                                        
 22 Olivier, Anais I    10 COND-MR              1:22.31    1:20.07        
                  38.55     1:20.07 (41.52)                                        
 23 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.38    1:20.44        
                  38.36     1:20.44 (42.08)                                        
 24 Nowak, Haley         8 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:29.30    1:20.96        
                  38.37     1:20.96 (42.59)                                        
 25 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR              1:20.33    1:21.18        
                  39.46     1:21.18 (41.72)                                        
 26 Mercado, Camila     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:32.01    1:22.35        
                  38.87     1:22.35 (43.48)                                        
 27 Palmer, Betsy K     10 COND-MR              1:23.77    1:22.75        
                  38.50     1:22.75 (44.25)                                        
 28 Zaets, Samantha      8 WAC-MR               1:32.00    1:22.92        
                  39.36     1:22.92 (43.56)                                        
 29 Cabusay, Christine  10 WAC-MR               1:34.26    1:23.35        
                  39.40     1:23.35 (43.95)                                        
 30 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.23    1:23.45        
                  39.41     1:23.45 (44.04)                                        
 31 Barran, Ashley       9 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.12    1:24.00        
                  39.12     1:24.00 (44.88)                                        
 32 Rice, Steph M        8 Morris County-NJ     1:27.05    1:25.06        
                  39.31     1:25.06 (45.75)                                        
 33 Rosenblatt, Nikki   10 COND-MR              1:28.55    1:25.36        
                  39.41     1:25.36 (45.95)                                        
 34 Caputo, Julia        9 WAC-MR               1:32.10    1:26.61        
                  39.92     1:26.61 (46.69)                                        
 35 Lombardo, Jade      10 WAC-MR               2:03.01    1:27.31        
                  40.80     1:27.31 (46.51)                                        
 36 Galvez, Amelie      10 WAC-MR               1:45.09    1:28.46        
                  42.00     1:28.46 (46.46)                                        
 37 Ashley, Rachel      10 CFJV-MR              1:30.38    1:28.58        
                  41.37     1:28.58 (47.21)                                        
 38 Skalski, Sarah J    10 Morris County-NJ     1:31.93    1:28.59        
                  40.31     1:28.59 (48.28)                                        
 39 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR              1:36.03    1:29.01        
                  41.00     1:29.01 (48.01)                                        
 40 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR               1:40.79    1:29.25        
                  42.00     1:29.25 (47.25)                                        
 41 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR              1:38.47    1:29.48        
                  43.32     1:29.48 (46.16)                                        
 42 Aery, Christine      9 CFJV-MR              1:33.12    1:29.59        
                  40.93     1:29.59 (48.66)                                        
 43 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR              1:36.72    1:30.18        
                  41.63     1:30.18 (48.55)                                        
 44 Barthelmes, Julia    9 CFJV-MR              1:36.19    1:30.37        
                  41.99     1:30.37 (48.38)                                        
 45 Braden, Avery        9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:32.83    1:30.46        
                  41.65     1:30.46 (48.81)                                        
 46 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR              1:31.00    1:30.94        
                  42.71     1:30.94 (48.23)                                        
 47 Yurcisin, Sloane N   8 SSL-MR               1:52.64    1:31.19        
                  40.28     1:31.19 (50.91)                                        
 48 Szczepanski, Genna   8 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:31.53        
 49 Beneventano, Amand   9 Morris County-NJ     1:30.05    1:31.75        
                  44.36     1:31.75 (47.39)                                        
 50 Loos, Emma K        10 COND-MR              1:22.00    1:32.04        
                  42.69     1:32.04 (49.35)                                        
 51 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR              1:29.00    1:32.11        
                  41.40     1:32.11 (50.71)                                        
 52 Signorile, Alyssa    9 CFJV-MR              1:33.16    1:32.36        
                  43.22     1:32.36 (49.14)                                        
 53 Thakur, Kerishma    10 COND-MR              1:50.22    1:32.84        
 54 Heller, Marisa R    10 SSL-MR               1:41.46    1:33.09        
 55 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:34.53        
                  44.01     1:34.53 (50.52)                                        
 56 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR              1:37.08    1:34.81        
                  42.69     1:34.81 (52.12)                                        
 57 Flottmann-Stehlin,   9 WAC-MR               1:49.04    1:35.21        
                  44.70     1:35.21 (50.51)                                        
 58 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.09    1:35.36        
                  46.71     1:35.36 (48.65)                                        
 59 Belitz, Devyn       10 CFJV-MR              1:44.81    1:35.52        
                  44.40     1:35.52 (51.12)                                        
 60 Case, Maeve          9 SPAR-MR              1:37.97    1:35.81        
                  44.96     1:35.81 (50.85)                                        
 61 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              1:36.31    1:35.87        
                  45.17     1:35.87 (50.70)                                        
 62 Damico, Veronica     8 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:45.32    1:37.76        
                  45.88     1:37.76 (51.88)                                        
 63 Laub, Lindsay        9 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:39.22        
 64 Fan, Laura           9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:39.62        
                  49.93     1:39.62 (49.69)                                        
 65 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR              1:33.75    1:40.68        
 66 Fourie, Trinity C    8 COND-MR              1:50.88    1:42.09        
                  45.92     1:42.09 (56.17)                                        
 67 Mack, Abby F         8 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:43.89        
 68 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR              1:44.33    1:44.00        
                  48.19     1:44.00 (55.81)                                        
 69 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR              1:38.16    1:44.48        
                  49.48     1:44.48 (55.00)                                        
 70 Novielli, Maddie     8 Team Rockland-MR     2:02.71    1:44.64        
                  49.04     1:44.64 (55.60)                                        
 71 Shashaty, Kelly      8 WAC-MR               1:54.84    1:46.16        
                  48.22     1:46.16 (57.94)                                        
 72 Coleman, Emilia      9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:46.75        
                  47.66     1:46.75 (59.09)                                        
 73 Wheeler, Marina      9 CFJV-MR              2:04.12    1:47.29        
                  51.61     1:47.29 (55.68)                                        
 74 Severini, Sydney     9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:47.43        
                  47.90     1:47.43 (59.53)                                        
 75 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                2:00.99    1:47.61        
                  51.54     1:47.61 (56.07)                                        
 76 Whitlatch, Carolin   8 SSL-MR               2:19.80    1:48.14        
                  49.41     1:48.14 (58.73)                                        
 77 Sterling, Lindsay    8 SSL-MR               2:20.08    1:49.97        
                  52.44     1:49.97 (57.53)                                        
 78 Hyer, Natalie L      8 SSL-MR               1:52.74    1:51.67        
                  51.11   1:51.67 (1:00.56)                                        
 79 Repke, Emma M       10 DA-MR                1:47.27    1:52.45        
 80 Dixon, Mati D        7 COND-MR              2:17.30    1:53.91        
                  51.52   1:53.91 (1:02.39)                                        
 81 Macchia, Isabella   10 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:55.03        
 82 Dennis, Kailee A     7 SSL-MR               2:00.04    1:55.67        
                  51.83   1:55.67 (1:03.84)                                        
 83 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                2:11.12    1:56.00        
                  50.70   1:56.00 (1:05.30)                                        
 84 Ciminello, Maya A    8 SSL-MR               1:58.60    1:57.48        
                  54.95   1:57.48 (1:02.53)                                        
 85 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR              1:59.88    1:59.88        
                  55.70   1:59.88 (1:04.18)                                        
 86 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   8 CFJV-MR              1:53.60    1:59.94        
 87 Inverdale, Juliean   8 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:05.39        
 88 Siegelman, Emily L  10 SSL-MR               2:02.77    2:07.60        
                  57.44   2:07.60 (1:10.16)                                        
 89 Hyman, Sarah E       8 SSL-MR               2:45.75    2:27.51        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:36.39  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              2:13.20    2:13.42 ZQ     
                  32.21     1:06.33 (34.12)     1:40.97 (34.64)     2:13.42 (32.45)
  2 Doller, Miranda T   10 Morris County-NJ     2:14.93    2:15.35 ZQ     
                  32.15     1:07.02 (34.87)     1:41.48 (34.46)     2:15.35 (33.87)
  3 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              2:19.92    2:16.04 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:06.41 (34.68)     1:41.40 (34.99)     2:16.04 (34.64)
  4 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              2:26.74    2:20.09 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:06.80 (35.56)     1:43.81 (37.01)     2:20.09 (36.28)
  5 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              2:25.21    2:20.68 ZQ     
                  32.56     1:08.54 (35.98)     1:45.09 (36.55)     2:20.68 (35.59)
  6 Baltaytis, Kira     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:26.34 ZQ     
                  33.65     1:11.10 (37.45)     1:49.80 (38.70)     2:26.34 (36.54)
  7 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              2:43.96    2:31.21 JO     
                  33.97     1:12.06 (38.09)     1:52.24 (40.18)     2:31.21 (38.97)
  8 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              2:48.24    2:33.02 PITT   
                  35.52     1:15.67 (40.15)     1:55.50 (39.83)     2:33.02 (37.52)
  9 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR              2:39.69    2:33.83 PITT   
                  33.92     1:13.98 (40.06)     1:53.95 (39.97)     2:33.83 (39.88)
 10 Webber, Molly M      9 Morris County-NJ     2:46.46    2:34.14 PITT   
                  34.65     1:14.58 (39.93)     1:55.45 (40.87)     2:34.14 (38.69)
 11 Kanofsky, Chayna    10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:56.24    2:36.80 SILV   
                  37.03     1:17.49 (40.46)     1:58.67 (41.18)     2:36.80 (38.13)
 12 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR              2:46.71    2:37.52 SILV   
                  36.63     1:17.27 (40.64)     1:58.11 (40.84)     2:37.52 (39.41)
 13 Wang, Amanda R      10 Morris County-NJ     2:46.00    2:44.64 SILV   
                  36.17     1:17.09 (40.92)     2:01.00 (43.91)     2:44.64 (43.64)
 14 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:23.71    3:06.72        
                  43.21     1:32.16 (48.95)     2:19.91 (47.75)     3:06.72 (46.81)
 15 Vallamattam, Annie   8 DA-MR                3:45.99    3:19.20        
                  40.62     1:31.77 (51.15)     2:27.13 (55.36)     3:19.20 (52.07)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                37.99  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR                33.56      32.82 ZQ     
  2 Baltaytis, Kira     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       33.88      33.17 ZQ     
  3 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR                33.32      33.38 ZQ     
  4 Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR                 36.36      33.79 ZQ     
  5 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR                34.86      34.13 ZQ     
  6 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR                37.21      35.79 ZQ     
  7 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR                36.73      36.15 ZQ     
  8 Webber, Molly M      9 Morris County-NJ       39.62      36.94 JO     
  9 Wang, Emily          8 Morris County-NJ       40.75      36.96 JO     
 10 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR                36.65      37.41 JO     
 11 Palamaro, Isabella  10 Team Rockland-MR       41.98      37.50 PITT   
 12 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR                45.32      38.13 SILV   
 13 Afif, Sarah         10 UNWAC-MR               45.00      39.77 SILV   
 14 Lewis, Amaya        10 WAC-MR                 40.20      40.26 SILV   
 15 Vandermel, Kathrin  10 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.22      40.40 SILV   
 16 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR                42.07      40.49 SILV   
 17 Rosenblatt, Nikki   10 COND-MR                42.64      40.65 SILV   
 18 Valenzuela, Emily    9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       43.43      41.13 SILV   
 19 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.29      41.50 SILV   
 20 Nowak, Haley         8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       43.05      41.54 SILV   
 21 Barran, Ashley       9 Team Rockland-MR       44.34      41.59 SILV   
 22 Zaets, Samantha      8 WAC-MR                 44.64      41.88 SILV   
 23 Gjertsen, Allison   10 WEST-MR                44.00      42.03 SILV   
 24 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR                 43.78      42.12 SILV   
 25 Bauer, Demi J       10 SPAR-MR                42.27      42.13 SILV   
 26 Muchnick, Emma A     9 SSL-MR                 42.65      42.42 SILV   
 27 Jaworski, Lara       9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      42.66 SILV   
 28 Callaghan, Kaitlin  10 WAC-MR                 44.39      42.80 SILV   
 29 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.14      42.85 SILV   
 30 Rice, Steph M        8 Morris County-NJ       46.54      43.08        
 31 Benzija, Samantha    8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       42.94      43.14        
 32 Kantrowitz, Alexan   9 SPAR-MR                42.53      43.52        
 33 Reich, Elizabeth    10 WAC-MR                 50.06      43.73        
 34 Olivier, Anais I    10 COND-MR                43.21      43.85        
 35 Barthelmes, Julia    9 CFJV-MR                42.90      43.98        
 36 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR                45.86      43.99        
 37 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR                43.98      44.12        
 37 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR                44.11      44.12        
 39 Batelli, Brooke E    8 COND-MR                47.47      44.44        
 40 MacDonald, Kate      9 CFJV-MR                42.52      44.52        
 41 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR       50.58      44.56        
 42 Nicholas, Cayla      8 DA-MR                  47.00      44.74        
 43 Mercado, Camila     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       50.44      44.82        
 44 Ashley, Rachel      10 CFJV-MR                46.48      45.16        
 45 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.23      45.20        
 46 Gomez, Ivonne        8 SPAR-MR                45.27      45.34        
 47 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR                52.09      45.51        
 48 Skalski, Sarah J    10 Morris County-NJ       47.48      45.59        
 49 Sullivan, Alexa A   10 SSL-MR                 42.77      45.64        
 50 Capasso, Serafina    9 SPAR-MR                46.69      45.99        
 51 Gurden, Abigail S    7 WEST-MR                48.35      46.18        
 52 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR      50.59      46.23        
 53 Webber, Cora R       7 Morris County-NJ       47.91      46.50        
 54 Ford, Mary           9 SPAR-MR                57.23      46.70        
 55 Beneventano, Amand   9 Morris County-NJ       48.12      47.03        
 56 Clarke, Emily G     10 Morris County-NJ       46.54      47.36        
 57 Jin, Lena           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.57      47.39        
 58 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR                46.00      47.58        
 59 Yurcisin, Sloane N   8 SSL-MR                 57.32      47.99        
 60 Colon, Gabrielle I   9 Team Rockland-MR       44.66      48.48        
 61 Francis, Arianna N  10 COND-MR                50.00      48.51        
 62 Aery, Christine      9 CFJV-MR                48.32      48.84        
 63 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      56.72      48.91        
 64 Castagnetti, Emily  10 WAC-MR                 54.01      48.97        
 65 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR                47.61      49.06        
 66 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR                50.54      49.65        
 67 Belitz, Devyn       10 CFJV-MR                55.45      49.74        
 68 Wheeler, Marina      9 CFJV-MR                53.23      49.75        
 69 Ruiz, Mahjazee       9 WAC-MR               1:00.51      50.21        
 70 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR                51.64      50.30        
 71 Oosterwyk, Hailey    8 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      50.39        
 72 Berardi, Jaclyn R   10 WEST-MR                47.24      50.59        
 73 Cabusay, Christine  10 WAC-MR                 56.07      50.64        
 74 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR                50.38      50.78        
 75 Case, Maeve          9 SPAR-MR                47.68      50.81        
 76 Heller, Marisa R    10 SSL-MR                 53.22      50.88        
 77 McCafferty, Mary     9 WAC-MR                 59.36      51.76        
 78 Skoglund, Kyra P     7 SSL-MR                 51.59      51.81        
 79 McCafferty, Kathle   9 WAC-MR                 58.04      52.19        
 80 Miceli, Gianna R    10 SSL-MR                 59.16      52.20        
 81 Van Lenten, Addiso   7 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      52.92        
 82 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                1:06.53      53.06        
 83 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M   9 COND-MR              1:07.05      53.26        
 84 Thakur, Kerishma    10 COND-MR              1:02.41      53.37        
 85 Coleman, Emilia      9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      54.58        
 85 Macchia, Isabella   10 COND-MR              1:03.00      54.58        
 87 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   8 CFJV-MR                57.79      54.90        
 88 Hyer, Natalie L      8 SSL-MR                 51.79      55.13        
 89 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR                51.96      55.29        
 90 Damico, Veronica     8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       54.82      55.33        
 90 Barbaro, Alexandra  10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      55.33        
 92 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                1:03.99      55.39        
 93 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR                48.67      55.42        
 94 McCafferty, Ann      8 WAC-MR                 59.85      55.57        
 94 LeBuhn, Katie B      9 COND-MR                46.00      55.57        
 96 Ciminello, Maya A    8 SSL-MR                 58.00      55.64        
 97 Mougalian, Grace     7 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      55.77        
 98 Severini, Sydney     9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      55.87        
 99 Mchugh, Madison     10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      55.93        
100 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR                50.05      55.95        
101 Shashaty, Kelly      8 WAC-MR                 57.84      56.54        
102 Sterling, Lindsay    8 SSL-MR                 56.27      56.69        
103 Galeano, Emily M     9 Morris County-NJ       55.12      56.93        
104 Dennis, Kailee A     7 SSL-MR                 59.81      57.51        
105 Provost, Caoimhe E   8 COND-MR              1:02.78      58.92        
106 Novielli, Maddie     8 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.03      58.96        
107 Siegelman, Emily L  10 SSL-MR                 57.89      59.64        
108 Sama, Nora G         9 COND-MR              1:05.00      59.75        
109 Verardi, Riley A     9 Team Rockland-MR       50.66    1:01.17        
110 Fagan, Katie N      10 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:02.33        
111 Inverdale, Juliean   8 COND-MR              1:07.00    1:05.45        
112 Gelb, Madeline A     8 SSL-MR                 59.16    1:05.75        
113 Dixon, Mati D        7 COND-MR                49.91    1:06.14        
114 Scholl, Ellie G      7 SSL-MR                 58.16    1:06.15        
115 Godwin, Sabine       8 SPAR-MR              1:10.23    1:06.70        
116 Damore, Nicole A     8 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:13.16        
 -- Troy, Emily         10 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Mack, Abby F         8 COND-MR              1:07.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Kantrowitz, Adrien   7 SPAR-MR                57.23         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- DiPasquale, Isabel   9 Morris County-NJ       51.67         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Whitlatch, Carolin   8 SSL-MR               1:01.16         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Keiser, Abigail     10 WAC-MR                 56.67         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:21.79  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:09.09    1:07.79 ZQ     
                  33.61     1:07.79 (34.18)                                        
  2 Baltaytis, Kira     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:10.56 ZQ     
                  37.27     1:10.56 (33.29)                                        
  3 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:13.03    1:12.34 ZQ     
                  35.33     1:12.34 (37.01)                                        
  4 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              1:13.75    1:12.60 ZQ     
                  35.76     1:12.60 (36.84)                                        
  5 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              1:18.32    1:15.53 ZQ     
                  36.85     1:15.53 (38.68)                                        
  6 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:16.90    1:16.84 ZQ     
                  37.16     1:16.84 (39.68)                                        
  7 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              1:25.61    1:16.99 ZQ     
                  37.80     1:16.99 (39.19)                                        
  8 Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR               1:18.90    1:17.81 ZQ     
                  37.66     1:17.81 (40.15)                                        
  9 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR              1:19.81    1:19.54 JO     
                  38.54     1:19.54 (41.00)                                        
 10 Webber, Molly M      9 Morris County-NJ     1:23.54    1:20.53 JO     
                  38.70     1:20.53 (41.83)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR              1:18.66    1:21.12 PITT   
                  39.18     1:21.12 (41.94)                                        
 12 Wang, Emily          8 Morris County-NJ     1:25.79    1:21.35 PITT   
                  39.67     1:21.35 (41.68)                                        
 13 Kanofsky, Chayna    10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.78    1:22.18 SILV   
                  40.15     1:22.18 (42.03)                                        
 14 Palamaro, Isabella  10 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.26    1:23.37 SILV   
                  41.54     1:23.37 (41.83)                                        
 15 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR              1:55.32    1:25.24 SILV   
                  42.56     1:25.24 (42.68)                                        
 16 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.06    1:28.83 SILV   
                  42.67     1:28.83 (46.16)                                        
 17 Chung, Katherine J  10 UNCON-MR             1:30.00    1:28.84 SILV   
                  43.34     1:28.84 (45.50)                                        
 18 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.82    1:29.82 SILV   
                  43.23     1:29.82 (46.59)                                        
 19 Pawliczak, Lily S    9 SPAR-MR              1:27.60    1:30.68 SILV   
                  44.57     1:30.68 (46.11)                                        
 20 Valenzuela, Emily    9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:34.29    1:31.71 SILV   
                  44.63     1:31.71 (47.08)                                        
 21 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR               1:34.96    1:33.27 SILV   
                  45.08     1:33.27 (48.19)                                        
 22 Santana, Gabby T    10 SPAR-MR              1:33.21    1:33.50 SILV   
                  44.47     1:33.50 (49.03)                                        
 23 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:34.52 SILV   
                  44.71     1:34.52 (49.81)                                        
 24 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.68    1:34.80 SILV   
                  47.28     1:34.80 (47.52)                                        
 25 Barthelmes, Julia    9 CFJV-MR              1:50.00    1:35.02 SILV   
 26 Batelli, Brooke E    8 COND-MR              1:48.03    1:35.19 SILV   
                  46.63     1:35.19 (48.56)                                        
 27 Skalski, Sarah J    10 Morris County-NJ     1:45.05    1:36.15 SILV   
                  46.11     1:36.15 (50.04)                                        
 28 Ashley, Rachel      10 CFJV-MR              1:36.01    1:36.77 SILV   
 29 Webber, Cora R       7 Morris County-NJ     1:42.05    1:38.93        
                  48.13     1:38.93 (50.80)                                        
 30 Caputo, Julia        9 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:39.06        
                  46.71     1:39.06 (52.35)                                        
 31 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.11    1:41.69        
                  51.80     1:41.69 (49.89)                                        
 32 Francis, Arianna N  10 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:41.77        
                  50.06     1:41.77 (51.71)                                        
 33 Palmer, Betsy K     10 COND-MR              1:38.46    1:42.45        
 34 Nicholas, Cayla      8 DA-MR                1:51.75    1:43.20        
                  49.93     1:43.20 (53.27)                                        
 35 Flottmann-Stehlin,   9 WAC-MR               1:55.00    1:43.52        
                  48.11     1:43.52 (55.41)                                        
 36 Rivera, Annalia      9 WAC-MR               2:03.08    1:46.38        
                  50.10     1:46.38 (56.28)                                        
 37 Lombardo, Jade      10 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:48.04        
                  52.64     1:48.04 (55.40)                                        
 38 Fan, Laura           9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:51.74        
                  55.69     1:51.74 (56.05)                                        
 39 Signorile, Alyssa    9 CFJV-MR              1:45.80    1:51.83        
 40 Cabusay, Christine  10 WAC-MR               2:12.50    1:52.57        
 41 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:54.35        
                  54.94     1:54.35 (59.41)                                        
 42 Wheeler, Marina      9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:54.93        
                  54.98     1:54.93 (59.95)                                        
 43 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR              1:52.03    1:56.05        
                  53.58   1:56.05 (1:02.47)                                        
 44 Mchugh, Madison     10 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:58.64        
                  57.40   1:58.64 (1:01.24)                                        
 45 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                2:35.99    1:59.04        
                  56.70   1:59.04 (1:02.34)                                        
 46 Sterling, Lindsay    8 SSL-MR               2:12.61    1:59.34        
                  58.97   1:59.34 (1:00.37)                                        
 47 Macchia, Isabella   10 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:02.03        
                  57.08   2:02.03 (1:04.95)                                        
 48 Ciminello, Maya A    8 SSL-MR               1:58.90    2:03.38        
                  58.78   2:03.38 (1:04.60)                                        
 49 Hyer, Natalie L      8 SSL-MR               1:52.40    2:03.92        
                1:01.04   2:03.92 (1:02.88)                                        
 50 Whitlatch, Carolin   8 SSL-MR               2:12.16    2:05.15        
                  58.10   2:05.15 (1:07.05)                                        
 51 Fagan, Katie N      10 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:14.01        
                1:04.08   2:14.01 (1:09.93)                                        
 52 Mack, Abby F         8 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:16.62        
                1:06.26   2:16.62 (1:10.36)                                        
 53 Inverdale, Juliean   8 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:22.44        
                1:09.06   2:22.44 (1:13.38)                                        
 54 Dixon, Mati D        7 COND-MR              2:51.34    2:27.27        
 -- Sawicki, Jocelyn R   7 Morris County-NJ     1:48.73         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Hyman, Sarah E       8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR                37.85      36.61 PITT   
  2 Baltaytis, Kira     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       38.03      36.92 PITT   
  3 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR                39.90      39.26 PITT   
  4 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR                40.32      39.55 PITT   
  5 Vandermel, Kathrin  10 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.56      40.39 PITT   
  6 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR                40.87      40.72 PITT   
  7 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.97      41.90 PITT   
  8 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR                45.42      42.85 JO     
  9 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR                43.66      42.91 JO     
 10 Santana, Gabby T    10 SPAR-MR                45.49      43.23 SILV   
 11 Mercado, Camila     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       47.87      43.37 SILV   
 12 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR       46.61      43.64 SILV   
 13 Wang, Emily          8 Morris County-NJ       44.42      44.03 SILV   
 14 Cabusay, Christine  10 WAC-MR                 50.34      44.38 SILV   
 15 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR                44.35      45.15 SILV   
 16 Callaghan, Kaitlin  10 WAC-MR                 47.13      45.16 SILV   
 17 Rice, Steph M        8 Morris County-NJ       55.55      45.58 SILV   
 18 Palmer, Betsy K     10 COND-MR                45.89      45.66 SILV   
 19 Lewis, Amaya        10 WAC-MR                 49.41      45.98 SILV   
 20 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR      50.52      46.39 SILV   
 21 Muchnick, Emma A     9 SSL-MR                 44.03      46.51 SILV   
 22 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR                 48.50      46.53 SILV   
 23 Belitz, Devyn       10 CFJV-MR                49.65      47.35 SILV   
 24 Bastone, Alexandra   8 WEST-MR                48.13      47.40 SILV   
 25 Aery, Christine      9 CFJV-MR                48.52      47.52 SILV   
 26 Loos, Emma K        10 COND-MR                46.18      47.71 SILV   
 27 Rosenblatt, Nikki   10 COND-MR                49.33      47.81 SILV   
 28 Jin, Lena           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.20      48.07 SILV   
 29 Signorile, Alyssa    9 CFJV-MR                51.32      48.97        
 30 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR                52.53      49.03        
 31 Galvez, Amelie      10 WAC-MR                 53.77      49.42        
 32 Palamaro, Isabella  10 Team Rockland-MR       50.45      49.49        
 33 Barthelmes, Julia    9 CFJV-MR                51.76      49.51        
 34 Valenzuela, Emily    9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       56.00      49.73        
 35 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR                52.20      50.19        
 36 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                1:01.99      50.64        
 37 Olivier, Anais I    10 COND-MR                51.34      50.80        
 38 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M   9 COND-MR                   NT      50.97        
 39 Benzija, Samantha    8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       52.95      51.38        
 40 Barran, Ashley       9 Team Rockland-MR       51.77      51.45        
 41 O'Sullivan, Julia   10 COND-MR                53.14      51.61        
 42 Case, Maeve          9 SPAR-MR                   NT      51.66        
 43 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR                53.10      51.80        
 44 Severini, Sydney     9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      52.50        
 44 Manning, Brooke      9 WAC-MR                 55.00      52.50        
 46 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR              1:04.92      52.64        
 47 Dixon, Mati D        7 COND-MR              1:10.00      52.72        
 48 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR                58.04      53.18        
 49 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR                55.45      53.29        
 50 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR                58.68      53.48        
 51 Braden, Avery        9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       56.20      53.51        
 52 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR                59.08      53.88        
 53 Gurden, Abigail S    7 WEST-MR              1:05.99      54.30        
 54 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR                56.53      54.88        
 55 Whitlatch, Carolin   8 SSL-MR               1:09.61      55.15        
 56 Shashaty, Kelly      8 WAC-MR                 58.67      55.68        
 57 Lombardo, Jade      10 WAC-MR               1:22.41      55.73        
 58 Oosterwyk, Hailey    8 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      56.59        
 59 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR                50.00      57.74        
 60 Szczepanski, Genna   8 COND-MR                58.00      57.96        
 61 Mchugh, Madison     10 WAC-MR               1:10.00      58.95        
 62 Heller, Marisa R    10 SSL-MR                 57.79      59.15        
 63 Colon, Gabrielle I   9 Team Rockland-MR     1:02.89      59.32        
 64 Laub, Lindsay        9 WAC-MR               1:00.57      59.34        
 65 Damico, Veronica     8 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:02.36      59.59        
 66 Yurcisin, Sloane N   8 SSL-MR               1:02.77    1:00.47        
 67 Ciminello, Maya A    8 SSL-MR               1:00.83    1:00.62        
 68 Sterling, Lindsay    8 SSL-MR               1:09.10    1:00.84        
 69 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR              1:03.59    1:01.73        
 70 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR                55.97    1:02.24        
 71 Wheeler, Marina      9 CFJV-MR              1:28.13    1:02.33        
 72 Coleman, Emilia      9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:02.56        
 73 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR              1:10.31    1:02.90        
 74 Siegelman, Emily L  10 SSL-MR               1:05.14    1:02.98        
 75 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      58.11    1:03.86        
 76 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                1:08.59    1:04.90        
 77 Mack, Abby F         8 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:06.78        
 78 Fagan, Katie N      10 COND-MR              1:07.00    1:07.10        
 79 Dennis, Kailee A     7 SSL-MR               1:00.16    1:08.39        
 80 Macchia, Isabella   10 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:09.03        
 81 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   8 CFJV-MR              1:11.00    1:09.41        
 82 Inverdale, Juliean   8 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:14.83        
 83 Hyman, Sarah E       8 SSL-MR               2:05.16    1:24.57        
 -- Fan, Laura           9 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rivera, Annalia      9 WAC-MR               1:25.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Verardi, Riley A     9 Team Rockland-MR       42.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.39  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:32.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:22.51    1:18.66 ZQ     
                  37.31     1:18.66 (41.35)                                        
  2 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              1:24.96    1:21.25 ZQ     
                  38.37     1:21.25 (42.88)                                        
  3 Baltaytis, Kira     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:23.50 ZQ     
                  39.98     1:23.50 (43.52)                                        
  4 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:28.06    1:26.93 ZQ     
                  42.34     1:26.93 (44.59)                                        
  5 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:32.87    1:28.09 ZQ     
                  41.96     1:28.09 (46.13)                                        
  6 Vandermel, Kathrin  10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:40.26    1:30.08 ZQ     
                  42.54     1:30.08 (47.54)                                        
  7 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.85    1:30.77 ZQ     
                  43.66     1:30.77 (47.11)                                        
  8 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR              1:28.88    1:30.83 ZQ     
                  42.91     1:30.83 (47.92)                                        
  9 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:33.80    1:31.09 ZQ     
                  42.91     1:31.09 (48.18)                                        
 10 Wang, Emily          8 Morris County-NJ     1:37.47    1:31.87 ZQ     
                  43.41     1:31.87 (48.46)                                        
 11 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR              1:33.64    1:34.40 SILV   
                  44.31     1:34.40 (50.09)                                        
 12 Mercado, Camila     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:44.47    1:34.58 SILV   
                  46.19     1:34.58 (48.39)                                        
 13 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR              1:36.63    1:35.36 SILV   
                  46.52     1:35.36 (48.84)                                        
 14 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR              1:55.23    1:36.43 SILV   
                  45.78     1:36.43 (50.65)                                        
 15 Cabusay, Christine  10 WAC-MR               1:52.52    1:36.51 SILV   
                  44.34     1:36.51 (52.17)                                        
 16 Chung, Katherine J  10 UNCON-MR             1:45.53    1:37.09 SILV   
                  45.37     1:37.09 (51.72)                                        
 17 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR     1:43.05    1:37.94 SILV   
                  45.11     1:37.94 (52.83)                                        
 18 Rice, Steph M        8 Morris County-NJ     2:00.05    1:38.66 SILV   
                  47.81     1:38.66 (50.85)                                        
 19 Santana, Gabby T    10 SPAR-MR              1:38.84    1:39.49 SILV   
                  47.11     1:39.49 (52.38)                                        
 20 Rosenblatt, Nikki   10 COND-MR              1:45.42    1:39.53 SILV   
                  47.79     1:39.53 (51.74)                                        
 21 Gjertsen, Allison   10 WEST-MR              1:50.80    1:40.32 SILV   
                  48.81     1:40.32 (51.51)                                        
 22 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR               1:46.10    1:41.00 SILV   
                  47.87     1:41.00 (53.13)                                        
 23 Muchnick, Emma A     9 SSL-MR               1:43.61    1:41.60 SILV   
                  47.80     1:41.60 (53.80)                                        
 24 Jin, Lena           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:49.38    1:41.89 SILV   
                  48.81     1:41.89 (53.08)                                        
 25 Bauer, Demi J       10 SPAR-MR              1:42.96    1:43.14 SILV   
                  48.47     1:43.14 (54.67)                                        
 26 Belitz, Devyn       10 CFJV-MR              1:43.73    1:44.41 SILV   
                  48.00     1:44.41 (56.41)                                        
 27 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:54.71    1:44.43 SILV   
                  49.94     1:44.43 (54.49)                                        
 28 Loos, Emma K        10 COND-MR              1:44.83    1:44.44 SILV   
                  48.97     1:44.44 (55.47)                                        
 29 Barthelmes, Julia    9 CFJV-MR              1:56.00    1:45.03 SILV   
                  49.72     1:45.03 (55.31)                                        
 30 Aery, Christine      9 CFJV-MR              1:48.41    1:45.17 SILV   
                  50.33     1:45.17 (54.84)                                        
 31 Olivier, Anais I    10 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:46.81 SILV   
                  50.62     1:46.81 (56.19)                                        
 32 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR              1:57.49    1:47.02 SILV   
                  51.10     1:47.02 (55.92)                                        
 33 Batelli, Brooke E    8 COND-MR              2:13.92    1:48.10 SILV   
                  52.68     1:48.10 (55.42)                                        
 34 Signorile, Alyssa    9 CFJV-MR              1:52.48    1:48.11 SILV   
                  50.79     1:48.11 (57.32)                                        
 35 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR              1:56.99    1:48.15 SILV   
                  51.26     1:48.15 (56.89)                                        
 36 MacDonald, Kate      9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:48.69        
                  52.55     1:48.69 (56.14)                                        
 37 Kantrowitz, Alexan   9 SPAR-MR              2:00.23    1:48.74        
                  51.10     1:48.74 (57.64)                                        
 38 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M   9 COND-MR              2:18.38    1:49.18        
                  52.70     1:49.18 (56.48)                                        
 39 Zaets, Samantha      8 WAC-MR               2:10.12    1:49.38        
                  54.20     1:49.38 (55.18)                                        
 40 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:02.11    1:49.55        
                  53.53     1:49.55 (56.02)                                        
 41 Reich, Elizabeth    10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:49.68        
                  52.01     1:49.68 (57.67)                                        
 42 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR              1:54.21    1:50.12        
                  50.64     1:50.12 (59.48)                                        
 43 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                2:04.99    1:51.32        
                  52.49     1:51.32 (58.83)                                        
 44 Castagnetti, Emily  10 WAC-MR               2:12.08    1:51.57        
                  52.47     1:51.57 (59.10)                                        
 45 Ford, Mary           9 SPAR-MR              2:20.23    1:51.83        
                  52.75     1:51.83 (59.08)                                        
 46 Clarke, Emily G     10 Morris County-NJ     2:00.05    1:52.72        
 47 Sullivan, Alexa A   10 SSL-MR               1:52.56    1:53.58        
                  53.92     1:53.58 (59.66)                                        
 48 McCafferty, Kathle   9 WAC-MR               2:04.39    1:54.77        
 49 Capasso, Serafina    9 SPAR-MR              2:00.23    1:55.70        
                  54.78   1:55.70 (1:00.92)                                        
 50 Vallamattam, Annie   8 DA-MR                2:07.82    1:55.97        
                  53.30   1:55.97 (1:02.67)                                        
 51 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR              2:15.75    1:56.07        
                  54.14   1:56.07 (1:01.93)                                        
 52 Severini, Sydney     9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:56.14        
                  53.77   1:56.14 (1:02.37)                                        
 53 Berardi, Jaclyn R   10 WEST-MR              2:10.55    1:56.46        
                  54.55   1:56.46 (1:01.91)                                        
 54 Case, Maeve          9 SPAR-MR              2:10.23    1:56.86        
                  57.25     1:56.86 (59.61)                                        
 54 Ashley, Rachel      10 CFJV-MR              2:02.19    1:56.86        
                  57.40     1:56.86 (59.46)                                        
 56 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              2:04.63    1:56.98        
                  56.99     1:56.98 (59.99)                                        
 57 McCafferty, Mary     9 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:57.09        
                  55.46   1:57.09 (1:01.63)                                        
 58 Fourie, Trinity C    8 COND-MR              2:03.91    1:57.85        
                  55.57   1:57.85 (1:02.28)                                        
 59 Shashaty, Kelly      8 WAC-MR               2:03.40    1:59.26        
                  55.48   1:59.26 (1:03.78)                                        
 60 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR              2:01.94    1:59.80        
                  57.87   1:59.80 (1:01.93)                                        
 61 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR              1:57.00    2:02.58        
                  58.68   2:02.58 (1:03.90)                                        
 62 Heller, Marisa R    10 SSL-MR               2:02.78    2:02.90        
                  57.39   2:02.90 (1:05.51)                                        
 63 Francis, Arianna N  10 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:03.44        
                  58.50   2:03.44 (1:04.94)                                        
 64 Skoglund, Kyra P     7 SSL-MR               2:15.79    2:03.78        
                  56.18   2:03.78 (1:07.60)                                        
 65 Beneventano, Amand   9 Morris County-NJ     2:05.05    2:04.04        
                1:00.44   2:04.04 (1:03.60)                                        
 66 Novielli, Maddie     8 Team Rockland-MR     2:49.66    2:04.22        
                  58.35   2:04.22 (1:05.87)                                        
 67 Yurcisin, Sloane N   8 SSL-MR               1:59.16    2:04.40        
                1:01.01   2:04.40 (1:03.39)                                        
 68 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    2:05.48        
                1:00.54   2:05.48 (1:04.94)                                        
 69 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR              2:05.46    2:06.55        
                1:01.50   2:06.55 (1:05.05)                                        
 70 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:07.67        
 71 Ciminello, Maya A    8 SSL-MR               2:19.24    2:08.47        
                1:01.34   2:08.47 (1:07.13)                                        
 72 Keiser, Abigail     10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:09.91        
                1:00.68   2:09.91 (1:09.23)                                        
 73 Skalski, Sarah J    10 Morris County-NJ     2:07.05    2:11.23        
                  59.49   2:11.23 (1:11.74)                                        
 74 Nicholas, Cayla      8 DA-MR                2:20.73    2:12.31        
                1:04.90   2:12.31 (1:07.41)                                        
 75 Troy, Emily         10 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:13.47        
 76 Galeano, Emily M     9 Morris County-NJ     2:25.91    2:13.92        
                1:04.62   2:13.92 (1:09.30)                                        
 77 DiPasquale, Isabel   9 Morris County-NJ     2:15.05    2:14.27        
                1:02.54   2:14.27 (1:11.73)                                        
 78 LeBuhn, Katie B      9 COND-MR              1:55.00    2:18.13        
                1:04.39   2:18.13 (1:13.74)                                        
 79 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                2:21.99    2:19.00        
                1:04.91   2:19.00 (1:14.09)                                        
 80 Dennis, Kailee A     7 SSL-MR               2:20.16    2:23.38        
 81 Siegelman, Emily L  10 SSL-MR               2:31.16    2:25.72        
                1:08.43   2:25.72 (1:17.29)                                        
 82 Scholl, Ellie G      7 SSL-MR               2:21.16    2:25.90        
                1:04.87   2:25.90 (1:21.03)                                        
 83 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   8 CFJV-MR              2:28.99    2:29.51        
                1:12.28   2:29.51 (1:17.23)                                        
 84 Verardi, Riley A     9 Team Rockland-MR     2:04.66    2:33.56        
                1:13.39   2:33.56 (1:20.17)                                        
 85 Sama, Nora G         9 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:33.69        
 86 Macchia, Isabella   10 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:48.56        
                1:16.89   2:48.56 (1:31.67)                                        
 -- Wheeler, Marina      9 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:00.58        DQ (1:06.52)                                        
 -- Hyer, Natalie L      8 SSL-MR               2:21.76        XDQ        
      One hand touch
                1:04.06        DQ (1:13.54)                                        
 -- McCafferty, Ann      8 WAC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:03.22        DQ (1:13.45)                                        
 -- Kantrowitz, Adrien   7 SPAR-MR              2:15.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:05.01        DQ (1:14.63)                                        
 -- Ruiz, Mahjazee       9 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.58        DQ (1:06.23)                                        
 -- Provost, Caoimhe E   8 COND-MR              2:08.00         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- Damore, Nicole A     8 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Fagan, Katie N      10 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Whitlatch, Carolin   8 SSL-MR               2:01.16         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Miceli, Gianna R    10 SSL-MR               2:10.16         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 -- Dixon, Mati D        7 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                36.39  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR                29.96      30.44 ZQ     
  2 Doller, Miranda T   10 Morris County-NJ       31.45      30.75 ZQ     
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR                31.90      31.49 ZQ     
  4 Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR                 34.67      33.44 ZQ     
  5 Wang, Amanda R      10 Morris County-NJ       34.88      35.10 JO     
  6 Chung, Katherine J  10 UNCON-MR               37.65      36.06 PITT   
  7 Nowak, Haley         8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       39.47      36.38 PITT   
  8 Vandermel, Kathrin  10 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.37      36.71 SILV   
  9 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR                37.68      37.88 SILV   
 10 Pawliczak, Lily S    9 SPAR-MR                39.59      39.06 SILV   
 11 Callaghan, Kaitlin  10 WAC-MR                 40.09      39.57 SILV   
 12 O'Sullivan, Julia   10 COND-MR                55.00      40.65 SILV   
 13 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR                45.39      41.04 SILV   
 14 Vallamattam, Annie   8 DA-MR                  50.83      42.32 SILV   
 15 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR                42.00      43.07 SILV   
 16 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR              1:02.15      44.15        
 17 Manning, Brooke      9 WAC-MR                 48.29      45.26        
 18 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR                48.68      46.49        
 19 Oosterwyk, Hailey    8 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      46.57        
 20 Jin, Lena           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.32      46.75        
 21 Beneventano, Amand   9 Morris County-NJ       52.47      47.06        
 22 Gurden, Abigail S    7 WEST-MR                49.56      47.68        
 23 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR              1:02.85      47.73        
 24 Szczepanski, Genna   8 COND-MR                52.00      47.83        
 25 Batelli, Brooke E    8 COND-MR                50.00      48.49        
 26 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M   9 COND-MR              1:05.00      48.50        
 27 Francis, Arianna N  10 COND-MR                59.00      48.51        
 28 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR      49.98      48.66        
 29 Olivier, Anais I    10 COND-MR                50.77      49.37        
 30 Fourie, Trinity C    8 COND-MR                54.59      50.39        
 31 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR                51.93      50.74        
 32 Jaworski, Lara       9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      50.86        
 33 Sawicki, Jocelyn R   7 Morris County-NJ       54.53      51.14        
 34 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR                46.00      51.63        
 35 Webber, Cora R       7 Morris County-NJ       47.48      52.51        
 36 Thakur, Kerishma    10 COND-MR              1:05.00      53.32        
 37 Caputo, Julia        9 WAC-MR                 55.00      53.50        
 38 Laub, Lindsay        9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      53.87        
 39 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR                54.76      54.30        
 40 Nicholas, Cayla      8 DA-MR                1:01.17      56.48        
 41 Colon, Gabrielle I   9 Team Rockland-MR     1:01.27      57.53        
 42 Heller, Marisa R    10 SSL-MR                 59.37      57.59        
 43 Flottmann-Stehlin,   9 WAC-MR                 55.96    1:01.22        
 44 Repke, Emma M       10 DA-MR                1:11.04    1:02.58        
 45 Verardi, Riley A     9 Team Rockland-MR       41.66    1:07.62        
 -- Novielli, Maddie     8 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.42         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rivera, Annalia      9 WAC-MR               1:04.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.29  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:25.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:10.11    1:09.25 ZQ     
                  32.75     1:09.25 (36.50)                                        
  2 Doller, Miranda T   10 Morris County-NJ     1:12.08    1:09.26 ZQ     
                  33.44     1:09.26 (35.82)                                        
  3 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR              1:08.90    1:09.62 ZQ     
                  31.88     1:09.62 (37.74)                                        
  4 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR              1:12.11    1:12.35 ZQ     
                  33.91     1:12.35 (38.44)                                        
  5 Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR               1:20.04    1:16.92 ZQ     
                  35.22     1:16.92 (41.70)                                        
  6 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              1:17.08    1:17.77 ZQ     
  7 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:23.08    1:18.32 ZQ     
                  36.63     1:18.32 (41.69)                                        
  8 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:23.88    1:20.77 ZQ     
                  38.33     1:20.77 (42.44)                                        
  9 Chung, Katherine J  10 UNCON-MR             1:34.68    1:21.05 ZQ     
                  36.89     1:21.05 (44.16)                                        
 10 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:22.06    1:21.44 ZQ     
                  36.90     1:21.44 (44.54)                                        
 11 Webber, Molly M      9 Morris County-NJ     1:28.50    1:24.38 PITT   
                  37.27     1:24.38 (47.11)                                        
 12 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              1:38.11    1:26.28 SILV   
                  38.40     1:26.28 (47.88)                                        
 13 Palamaro, Isabella  10 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.90    1:26.74 SILV   
                  39.24     1:26.74 (47.50)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR              1:31.69    1:27.29 SILV   
                  41.06     1:27.29 (46.23)                                        
 15 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR              1:26.50    1:27.60 SILV   
 16 Kanofsky, Chayna    10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:41.25    1:30.51 SILV   
                  41.68     1:30.51 (48.83)                                        
 17 Callaghan, Kaitlin  10 WAC-MR               1:30.55    1:31.77 SILV   
                  42.98     1:31.77 (48.79)                                        
 18 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR              1:34.85    1:33.26 SILV   
                  40.61     1:33.26 (52.65)                                        
 19 Afif, Sarah         10 UNWAC-MR             1:45.45    1:33.65 SILV   
                  41.97     1:33.65 (51.68)                                        
 20 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR              1:37.93    1:34.64 SILV   
                  42.19     1:34.64 (52.45)                                        
 21 Barran, Ashley       9 Team Rockland-MR     1:43.84    1:35.09 SILV   
                  43.35     1:35.09 (51.74)                                        
 22 Lewis, Amaya        10 WAC-MR               1:35.00    1:35.27 SILV   
                  43.77     1:35.27 (51.50)                                        
 23 Infantino, Ava      10 COND-MR              1:45.20    1:35.82 SILV   
                  42.55     1:35.82 (53.27)                                        
 24 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR     2:06.08    1:38.51        
 25 Gurden, Abigail S    7 WEST-MR              1:48.55    1:42.47        
                  48.27     1:42.47 (54.20)                                        
 26 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR              1:59.00    1:49.71        
                  46.83   1:49.71 (1:02.88)                                        
 27 Gomez, Ivonne        8 SPAR-MR              2:10.23    2:00.93        
                  54.86   2:00.93 (1:06.07)                                        
 28 Colon, Gabrielle I   9 Team Rockland-MR     1:48.66    2:04.95        
 -- Jin, Lena           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:45.63         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.11          DQ (57.25)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:21.39  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR              1:13.90    1:09.37 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:09.37 (37.82)                                        
  2 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              1:15.05    1:12.30 ZQ     
                  33.79     1:12.30 (38.51)                                        
  3 Doller, Miranda T   10 Morris County-NJ     1:17.69    1:13.32 ZQ     
                  33.59     1:13.32 (39.73)                                        
  4 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:14.60    1:14.94 ZQ     
                  33.47     1:14.94 (41.47)                                        
  5 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:16.61    1:15.33 ZQ     
                  37.53     1:15.33 (37.80)                                        
  6 Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR               1:22.76    1:18.33 JO     
                  34.85     1:18.33 (43.48)                                        
  7 Wang, Amanda R      10 Morris County-NJ     1:31.50    1:20.06 JO     
                  36.13     1:20.06 (43.93)                                        
  8 Wang, Emily          8 Morris County-NJ     1:30.05    1:22.77 SILV   
                  38.63     1:22.77 (44.14)                                        
  9 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR              1:45.23    1:22.89 SILV   
                  39.47     1:22.89 (43.42)                                        
 10 Chung, Katherine J  10 UNCON-MR             1:31.90    1:23.59 SILV   
                  38.67     1:23.59 (44.92)                                        
 11 Lewis, Amaya        10 WAC-MR               1:45.45    1:23.76 SILV   
                  40.74     1:23.76 (43.02)                                        
 12 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR              1:23.27    1:23.85 SILV   
                  39.62     1:23.85 (44.23)                                        
 13 Callaghan, Kaitlin  10 WAC-MR               1:34.53    1:24.78 SILV   
                  40.63     1:24.78 (44.15)                                        
 14 Santana, Gabby T    10 SPAR-MR              1:31.94    1:25.44 SILV   
                  40.55     1:25.44 (44.89)                                        
 15 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR              1:26.53    1:26.02 SILV   
                  39.42     1:26.02 (46.60)                                        
 16 Valenzuela, Emily    9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:35.88    1:28.09 SILV   
                  42.06     1:28.09 (46.03)                                        
 17 Bastone, Alexandra   8 WEST-MR              1:31.75    1:28.69        
 18 Nowak, Haley         8 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:36.65    1:29.41        
                  39.99     1:29.41 (49.42)                                        
 19 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR              1:48.63    1:29.57        
                  45.08     1:29.57 (44.49)                                        
 20 Mercado, Camila     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:39.66    1:30.05        
                  43.60     1:30.05 (46.45)                                        
 21 Rice, Steph M        8 Morris County-NJ     1:35.05    1:31.26        
                  42.44     1:31.26 (48.82)                                        
 22 Barran, Ashley       9 Team Rockland-MR     1:35.43    1:32.56        
                  42.39     1:32.56 (50.17)                                        
 23 Muchnick, Emma A     9 SSL-MR               1:38.21    1:32.69        
                  43.55     1:32.69 (49.14)                                        
 24 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR     1:39.38    1:32.83        
                  47.36     1:32.83 (45.47)                                        
 25 Benzija, Samantha    8 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:44.77    1:33.33        
                  43.60     1:33.33 (49.73)                                        
 26 Jin, Lena           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:40.28    1:33.89        
                  46.66     1:33.89 (47.23)                                        
 27 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.28    1:34.21        
 28 Batelli, Brooke E    8 COND-MR              1:49.30    1:34.54        
                  42.55     1:34.54 (51.99)                                        
 29 Galvez, Amelie      10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:35.45        
                  47.26     1:35.45 (48.19)                                        
 30 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.25    1:36.27        
                  45.89     1:36.27 (50.38)                                        
 31 Rosenblatt, Nikki   10 COND-MR              1:39.91    1:36.31        
                  45.59     1:36.31 (50.72)                                        
 32 Zaets, Samantha      8 WAC-MR               1:45.74    1:36.56        
                  45.47     1:36.56 (51.09)                                        
 33 Vallamattam, Annie   8 DA-MR                1:42.34    1:39.12        
                  42.08     1:39.12 (57.04)                                        
 34 Skalski, Sarah J    10 Morris County-NJ     1:46.62    1:39.30        
                  43.91     1:39.30 (55.39)                                        
 35 Loos, Emma K        10 COND-MR              1:33.00    1:39.70        
                  46.93     1:39.70 (52.77)                                        
 36 Gurden, Abigail S    7 WEST-MR              1:41.55    1:40.08        
                  45.24     1:40.08 (54.84)                                        
 37 Webber, Cora R       7 Morris County-NJ     2:00.09    1:40.35        
                  46.70     1:40.35 (53.65)                                        
 38 Jaworski, Lara       9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:40.71        
                  44.75     1:40.71 (55.96)                                        
 39 Francis, Arianna N  10 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:40.80        
                  47.60     1:40.80 (53.20)                                        
 40 Aery, Christine      9 CFJV-MR              1:45.43    1:41.13        
                  48.32     1:41.13 (52.81)                                        
 41 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR              1:43.97    1:41.15        
                  43.73     1:41.15 (57.42)                                        
 42 Ashley, Rachel      10 CFJV-MR              1:49.27    1:41.62        
                  46.09     1:41.62 (55.53)                                        
 43 Beneventano, Amand   9 Morris County-NJ     1:57.16    1:42.70        
                  47.84     1:42.70 (54.86)                                        
 44 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              2:02.13    1:42.78        
                  49.44     1:42.78 (53.34)                                        
 45 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR              1:48.63    1:43.77        
                  48.41     1:43.77 (55.36)                                        
 46 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M   9 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:44.08        
                  52.16     1:44.08 (51.92)                                        
 47 Belitz, Devyn       10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:44.83        
                  52.84     1:44.83 (51.99)                                        
 48 Braden, Avery        9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:39.75    1:45.82        
                  45.11   1:45.82 (1:00.71)                                        
 49 Yurcisin, Sloane N   8 SSL-MR               2:03.79    1:46.24        
                  47.25     1:46.24 (58.99)                                        
 50 Case, Maeve          9 SPAR-MR              1:46.19    1:47.00        
                  50.47     1:47.00 (56.53)                                        
 51 Fourie, Trinity C    8 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:47.06        
                  48.69     1:47.06 (58.37)                                        
 52 Sawicki, Jocelyn R   7 Morris County-NJ     1:51.37    1:47.21        
                  51.62     1:47.21 (55.59)                                        
 53 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR              1:51.98    1:48.00        
                  51.89     1:48.00 (56.11)                                        
 54 Thakur, Kerishma    10 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:48.06        
                  52.25     1:48.06 (55.81)                                        
 55 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:48.33        
                  55.81     1:48.33 (52.52)                                        
 56 Severini, Sydney     9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:50.45        
 57 Colon, Gabrielle I   9 Team Rockland-MR     1:39.66    1:51.09        
                  53.17     1:51.09 (57.92)                                        
 58 Shashaty, Kelly      8 WAC-MR               2:04.12    1:51.34        
                  56.04     1:51.34 (55.30)                                        
 59 Damico, Veronica     8 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:01.81    1:53.28        
                  57.79     1:53.28 (55.49)                                        
 60 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR              2:03.72    1:55.24        
                  54.09   1:55.24 (1:01.15)                                        
 61 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR              2:09.05    1:57.21        
                  57.93     1:57.21 (59.28)                                        
 62 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:58.17        
                  54.69   1:58.17 (1:03.48)                                        
 63 Repke, Emma M       10 DA-MR                1:57.91    2:01.08        
                  58.24   2:01.08 (1:02.84)                                        
 64 Hyer, Natalie L      8 SSL-MR               2:19.20    2:02.77        
                  57.92   2:02.77 (1:04.85)                                        
 65 Scholl, Ellie G      7 SSL-MR               2:21.18    2:05.22        
 66 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                2:35.99    2:09.65        
                1:06.65   2:09.65 (1:03.00)                                        
 67 Siegelman, Emily L  10 SSL-MR               2:09.83    2:10.78        
 68 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   8 CFJV-MR              2:11.74    2:11.60        
                1:01.57   2:11.60 (1:10.03)                                        
 69 Verardi, Riley A     9 Team Rockland-MR     2:08.66    2:13.29        
 70 Dennis, Kailee A     7 SSL-MR               2:21.16    2:13.43        
 -- Novielli, Maddie     8 Team Rockland-MR     2:37.66         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  57.08          DQ (59.32)                                        
 -- Nicholas, Cayla      8 DA-MR                1:58.38         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  46.10          DQ (56.55)                                        
 -- Fagan, Katie N      10 COND-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
 -- Manning, Brooke      9 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.71          DQ (54.29)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              2:54.19  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              2:37.32    2:27.51 ZQ     
                  32.87     1:10.21 (37.34)     1:52.68 (42.47)     2:27.51 (34.83)
  2 Doller, Miranda T   10 Morris County-NJ     2:39.34    2:36.46 ZQ     
                  33.86     1:15.11 (41.25)     2:02.57 (47.46)     2:36.46 (33.89)
  3 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              2:40.01    2:37.30 ZQ     
                  35.95     1:15.47 (39.52)     2:02.00 (46.53)     2:37.30 (35.30)
  4 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              2:39.39    2:38.77 ZQ     
                  37.37     1:17.71 (40.34)     2:05.28 (47.57)     2:38.77 (33.49)
  5 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              2:40.67    2:39.69 ZQ     
                  33.87     1:12.32 (38.45)     2:03.65 (51.33)     2:39.69 (36.04)
  6 Baltaytis, Kira     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:44.06 ZQ     
                  36.33     1:19.30 (42.97)     2:06.27 (46.97)     2:44.06 (37.79)
  7 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              2:49.47    2:44.99 ZQ     
                  36.71     1:21.27 (44.56)     2:07.06 (45.79)     2:44.99 (37.93)
  8 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              2:44.04    2:45.37 ZQ     
                  38.63     1:22.86 (44.23)     2:09.21 (46.35)     2:45.37 (36.16)
  9 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR              3:00.38    2:53.91 PITT   
                  43.15     1:24.66 (41.51)     2:15.46 (50.80)     2:53.91 (38.45)
 10 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              3:13.61    2:54.26 SILV   
                  37.36     1:20.98 (43.62)     2:15.76 (54.78)     2:54.26 (38.50)
 11 Wang, Emily          8 Morris County-NJ     3:15.05    2:56.47 SILV   
                  40.49     1:23.57 (43.08)     2:16.92 (53.35)     2:56.47 (39.55)
 12 Chung, Katherine J  10 UNCON-MR             3:13.73    2:57.88 SILV   
                  38.20     1:22.82 (44.62)     2:15.85 (53.03)     2:57.88 (42.03)
 13 Kanofsky, Chayna    10 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:18.40    3:02.85 SILV   
                  41.93     1:27.06 (45.13)     2:21.74 (54.68)     3:02.85 (41.11)
 14 Santana, Gabby T    10 SPAR-MR              3:10.03    3:14.72        
                  45.36     1:37.41 (52.05)     2:31.48 (54.07)     3:14.72 (43.24)
 15 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:27.69    3:19.40        
                  40.27     1:32.47 (52.20)   2:33.82 (1:01.35)     3:19.40 (45.58)
 16 Infantino, Ava      10 COND-MR              2:50.00    3:21.18        
                  42.59     1:34.87 (52.28)   2:36.19 (1:01.32)     3:21.18 (44.99)
 17 Loos, Emma K        10 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:30.29        
                  48.44     1:43.72 (55.28)   3:30.29 (1:46.57)                    
 18 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR               3:31.63    3:30.85        
                  50.89     1:41.88 (50.99)     2:39.83 (57.95)     3:30.85 (51.02)
 19 Vallamattam, Annie   8 DA-MR                3:33.99    3:33.28        
                  46.33     1:40.36 (54.03)   2:40.77 (1:00.41)     3:33.28 (52.51)
 20 Signorile, Alyssa    9 CFJV-MR              3:40.74    3:37.84        
                  52.67     1:51.20 (58.53)     2:48.82 (57.62)     3:37.84 (49.02)
 21 Webber, Cora R       7 Morris County-NJ     3:30.05    3:38.40        
                  50.57     1:45.89 (55.32)   3:38.40 (1:52.51)                    
 22 Fourie, Trinity C    8 COND-MR              4:02.82    3:39.03        
                  52.28     1:44.55 (52.27)   2:47.46 (1:02.91)     3:39.03 (51.57)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                29.39  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR                25.88      25.21 ZQ     
  2 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                  26.55      25.64 ZQ     
  3 Redpath, Frances M  11 CFJV-MR                26.50      26.34 ZQ     
  3 Skilton, Emily K    12 Morris County-NJ       26.35      26.34 ZQ     
  5 Pinto, Aidan L      12 Morris County-NJ       27.88      27.10 ZQ     
  6 Marzano, Haleigh M  12 COND-MR                28.18      27.46 ZQ     
  7 Gutierrez, Brianna  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       28.39      27.72 ZQ     
  8 Morse, Elle C       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       28.66      27.74 ZQ     
  9 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR                 29.10      27.80 ZQ     
 10 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR                29.09      28.10 JO     
 11 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR                28.78      28.18 JO     
 12 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.53      28.26 JO     
 13 Nyquist, Hannah M   12 WAC-MR                 29.96      28.59 PITT   
 14 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR                29.75      28.60 PITT   
 15 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR                28.32      28.61 PITT   
 16 Fountain, Isabella  11 COND-MR                29.69      28.74 PITT   
 17 Frenkel, Lea        12 CFJV-MR                28.60      28.75 PITT   
 18 Webber, Annie F     11 Morris County-NJ       29.94      28.85 PITT   
 19 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR                29.66      28.93 PITT   
 20 Tiburzi, Hallie     12 WAC-MR                 28.87      29.05 PITT   
 21 Polemeni, Olivia D  11 Morris County-NJ       29.85      29.10 PITT   
 22 Puentes, Emily      11 WAC-MR                 31.58      29.15 PITT   
 23 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR                29.53      29.17 PITT   
 24 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR                28.90      29.41 SILV   
 24 Miller, Grace E     11 Morris County-NJ       30.38      29.41 SILV   
 26 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR                29.81      29.46 SILV   
 27 Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR                29.80      29.72 SILV   
 28 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR                31.44      29.89 SILV   
 28 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR                29.38      29.89 SILV   
 30 Shashaty, Kasey     11 WAC-MR                 31.55      29.94 SILV   
 31 Gjertsen, Emily A   11 WEST-MR                29.44      29.96 SILV   
 32 McCafferty, Deirdr  12 WAC-MR                 31.90      30.01 SILV   
 33 Monterrosa, Savann  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.14      30.04 SILV   
 34 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.50      30.06 SILV   
 35 Smith, Samantha K   12 Morris County-NJ       31.32      30.10 SILV   
 36 Schatz, Brooke J    12 COND-MR                30.53      30.14 SILV   
 37 Moane, Courtney     11 WAC-MR                 31.82      30.24 SILV   
 38 Martin, Autumn F    11 Morris County-NJ       32.09      30.32 SILV   
 39 Block, Alexandra V  12 COND-MR                31.07      30.34 SILV   
 40 Colon, Samantha S   12 Team Rockland-MR       31.44      30.47 SILV   
 41 Mark, Meaghan       12 CFJV-MR                31.37      30.52 SILV   
 42 Valdes, Olivia      11 WAC-MR                 36.31      30.75 SILV   
 43 Racciatti, Madelei  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      30.85 SILV   
 44 Block, Isabella L   12 COND-MR                30.74      30.88 SILV   
 45 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR                31.01      30.92 SILV   
 45 Moncrieffe, Angeli  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.06      30.92 SILV   
 47 Benzija, Alyssa     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.74      31.21        
 48 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR                31.29      31.25        
 49 Trubiano, Alexa R   12 SSL-MR                 31.91      31.29        
 50 Juan, Jamielyn      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.92      31.36        
 51 Rinaldi, Emily K    12 WAC-MR                 33.55      31.45        
 52 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR                33.01      31.49        
 53 Clarke, Mallory G   12 Morris County-NJ       31.11      31.52        
 54 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR                32.39      31.61        
 55 Kelly, Christi M    12 COND-MR                33.44      31.63        
 56 Dougherty, Sarah    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       34.06      31.72        
 57 Remigio, Madison L  11 COND-MR                34.92      31.82        
 58 Pritchett, Juliann  12 WAC-MR                 32.66      31.91        
 59 Levy, Ariella       12 Team Rockland-MR       32.66      31.97        
 60 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR                33.75      32.30        
 61 Signore, Maia A     12 SSL-MR                 33.69      32.51        
 62 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR                 33.59      32.52        
 63 Park, Alicia J      12 COND-MR                32.97      32.75        
 64 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR                32.88      32.76        
 65 Kim, Ashley H       11 SSL-MR                 34.73      32.82        
 66 Scanlon-Young, Sop  11 COND-MR                37.00      33.26        
 67 Afanasjeva, Adrian  12 COND-MR                32.00      33.36        
 68 Calle, Nicole G     11 SPAR-MR                33.10      33.39        
 69 Laudani, Elizabeth  12 WAC-MR                 37.11      33.48        
 70 Slattery, Megan     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       34.49      33.49        
 71 Wu, Katherine A     11 COND-MR                33.14      33.57        
 72 Dankner, Sam r      11 Team Rockland-MR       35.79      33.65        
 73 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR                34.40      33.67        
 74 McClay, Catherine   12 CFJV-MR                34.45      33.69        
 75 Nicoloso, Maria L   12 Morris County-NJ       35.63      33.72        
 76 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR                 33.95      33.74        
 77 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 UNDA-MR                35.67      33.77        
 78 Dougherty, Emma     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       35.27      33.94        
 79 Grant, Caroline E   11 Morris County-NJ       38.05      34.12        
 80 Gorman, Madison     12 WAC-MR                 36.08      34.17        
 81 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.74      34.22        
 82 Marchany, Lauren A  12 SSL-MR                 36.12      34.37        
 83 Ascolese, Jenna R   11 Morris County-NJ       36.71      34.52        
 84 Park, Jessica B     11 COND-MR                36.65      34.86        
 85 Kennedy, Kelly R    11 WSSC-MR                38.54      35.21        
 86 Adorable, Kylie A   11 COND-MR                38.71      35.23        
 87 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                  37.32      35.35        
 88 McDonald, Kaleigh   12 WAC-MR                 44.17      35.42        
 89 Armonaitis, Katie   11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       38.04      35.43        
 90 Brown, Kaitlyn E    12 SSL-MR                 39.87      35.80        
 91 Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR                 38.53      36.50        
 92 Kudlinski, Alexand  12 SSL-MR                 38.43      36.55        
 93 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR                41.72      36.74        
 94 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR       38.65      36.78        
 95 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.34      37.11        
 96 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR                40.17      37.31        
 97 Signorile, Jenna    11 CFJV-MR                38.84      37.39        
 98 Hunt, Emma          11 WAC-MR                 41.45      37.93        
 99 Gilhooly, Paige K   12 SSL-MR                 38.90      38.35        
100 Mourikis, Julia     11 COND-MR                37.88      38.78        
101 Moorhead, Oona      11 SPAR-MR                43.23      38.81        
102 Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR                 43.76      38.97        
103 Sweeney, Olivia     11 WAC-MR                    NT      40.01        
104 Tatar, Sophie E     11 COND-MR                46.08      40.18        
105 Hass, Kat L         11 COND-MR                40.00      40.95        
106 Hafizov, Evelyn     11 WAC-MR                 43.21      41.16        
107 Ruffino, Catherine  11 Team Rockland-MR       38.83      42.38        
108 Novielli, Caitlin   11 Team Rockland-MR       43.25      42.47        
109 Daterao, Monal R    11 SSL-MR                 44.40      42.78        
110 loi, Livia j        11 COND-MR                40.00      43.84        
111 Soto, Tricia        11 Team Rockland-MR       43.79      44.50        
112 Singhal, Mihika     12 SPAR-MR                48.23      45.80        
113 Eldridge, Isabella  11 COND-MR                55.00      52.35        
 -- Cantrell, Maddie H  12 Morris County-NJ       30.31         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:03.09  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                  56.56      56.09 ZQ     
                  26.73       56.09 (29.36)                                        
  2 Redpath, Frances M  11 CFJV-MR                58.05      58.14 ZQ     
                  28.32       58.14 (29.82)                                        
  3 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR              1:01.83      58.56 ZQ     
                  27.98       58.56 (30.58)                                        
  4 Skilton, Emily K    12 Morris County-NJ       59.34      58.97 ZQ     
                  28.07       58.97 (30.90)                                        
  5 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR              1:02.05      59.35 ZQ     
                  27.80       59.35 (31.55)                                        
  6 Gutierrez, Brianna  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:00.18      59.92 ZQ     
                  28.78       59.92 (31.14)                                        
  7 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               1:02.44    1:00.12 ZQ     
                  29.10     1:00.12 (31.02)                                        
  7 Marzano, Haleigh M  12 COND-MR              1:00.51    1:00.12 ZQ     
                  28.83     1:00.12 (31.29)                                        
  9 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR              1:02.58    1:00.49 JO     
                  28.53     1:00.49 (31.96)                                        
 10 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              1:01.59    1:00.80 JO     
                  28.99     1:00.80 (31.81)                                        
 11 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR              1:04.19    1:01.48 JO     
                  29.71     1:01.48 (31.77)                                        
 12 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.99    1:01.60 JO     
                  29.26     1:01.60 (32.34)                                        
 13 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR              1:02.23    1:02.63 PITT   
                  30.03     1:02.63 (32.60)                                        
 14 Frenkel, Lea        12 CFJV-MR              1:03.72    1:03.10 SILV   
                  29.98     1:03.10 (33.12)                                        
 15 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR              1:06.31    1:03.21 SILV   
                  30.61     1:03.21 (32.60)                                        
 16 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR              1:07.38    1:03.80 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.80 (33.45)                                        
 17 Tiburzi, Hallie     12 WAC-MR               1:05.74    1:03.96 SILV   
                  30.08     1:03.96 (33.88)                                        
 18 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR              1:03.22    1:03.99 SILV   
                  30.41     1:03.99 (33.58)                                        
 19 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              1:06.08    1:04.02 SILV   
                  30.88     1:04.02 (33.14)                                        
 20 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR              1:04.89    1:04.28 SILV   
                  30.80     1:04.28 (33.48)                                        
 21 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              1:05.71    1:04.29 SILV   
                  30.72     1:04.29 (33.57)                                        
 22 Morse, Elle C       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:05.80    1:04.46 SILV   
                  31.32     1:04.46 (33.14)                                        
 23 Fountain, Isabella  11 COND-MR              1:11.90    1:04.67 SILV   
                  31.18     1:04.67 (33.49)                                        
 24 Shashaty, Kasey     11 WAC-MR               1:09.24    1:05.10 SILV   
                  30.95     1:05.10 (34.15)                                        
 25 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.37    1:05.22 SILV   
                  31.59     1:05.22 (33.63)                                        
 26 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UN-MR                1:04.95    1:05.89 SILV   
                  31.57     1:05.89 (34.32)                                        
 27 Monterrosa, Savann  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:09.37    1:06.13 SILV   
                  31.92     1:06.13 (34.21)                                        
 28 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              1:10.18    1:06.71 SILV   
                  30.95     1:06.71 (35.76)                                        
 29 Moncrieffe, Angeli  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:10.10    1:06.75 SILV   
                  32.64     1:06.75 (34.11)                                        
 30 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:11.08    1:06.81 SILV   
                  32.34     1:06.81 (34.47)                                        
 31 Dwyer, Gillian M    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:12.03    1:06.85 SILV   
                  32.25     1:06.85 (34.60)                                        
 32 Block, Isabella L   12 COND-MR              1:07.88    1:07.01 SILV   
                  31.82     1:07.01 (35.19)                                        
 33 Geis, Taylor        12 CFJV-MR              1:06.16    1:07.17 SILV   
                  32.33     1:07.17 (34.84)                                        
 34 Mark, Meaghan       12 CFJV-MR              1:10.12    1:07.21 SILV   
                  32.67     1:07.21 (34.54)                                        
 35 Mikheev, Isabel K   11 WEST-MR              1:08.28    1:07.77 SILV   
                  32.28     1:07.77 (35.49)                                        
 36 Trubiano, Alexa R   12 SSL-MR               1:15.21    1:07.86 SILV   
                  32.37     1:07.86 (35.49)                                        
 37 Smith, Samantha K   12 Morris County-NJ     1:15.76    1:07.90 SILV   
                  32.41     1:07.90 (35.49)                                        
 38 Benzija, Alyssa     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:09.24    1:08.27 SILV   
                  32.81     1:08.27 (35.46)                                        
 39 Juan, Jamielyn      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:09.98    1:08.34 SILV   
                  32.77     1:08.34 (35.57)                                        
 40 Romano, Maggie      12 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.25    1:08.39 SILV   
                  32.87     1:08.39 (35.52)                                        
 41 Colon, Samantha S   12 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.38    1:09.32        
                  33.46     1:09.32 (35.86)                                        
 42 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              1:11.85    1:09.34        
                  33.17     1:09.34 (36.17)                                        
 43 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR              1:12.20    1:09.39        
                  32.56     1:09.39 (36.83)                                        
 44 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR              1:12.89    1:09.82        
                  33.74     1:09.82 (36.08)                                        
 45 Rinaldi, Emily K    12 WAC-MR               1:13.77    1:09.96        
                  34.14     1:09.96 (35.82)                                        
 46 Racciatti, Madelei  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:15.67    1:10.43        
                  33.57     1:10.43 (36.86)                                        
 47 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR              1:15.98    1:11.64        
 48 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR              1:12.65    1:12.19        
                  34.34     1:12.19 (37.85)                                        
 49 Remigio, Madison L  11 COND-MR              1:16.40    1:12.83        
                  33.92     1:12.83 (38.91)                                        
 50 Park, Alicia J      12 COND-MR              1:11.29    1:12.92        
                  35.19     1:12.92 (37.73)                                        
 51 Wu, Katherine A     11 COND-MR              1:17.84    1:12.99        
                  34.52     1:12.99 (38.47)                                        
 52 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR              1:21.85    1:13.40        
                  35.18     1:13.40 (38.22)                                        
 53 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR               1:15.20    1:14.02        
                  34.72     1:14.02 (39.30)                                        
 54 Nicoloso, Maria L   12 Morris County-NJ     1:20.24    1:14.72        
                  36.34     1:14.72 (38.38)                                        
 55 Manning, Tara       11 WAC-MR               1:23.63    1:14.83        
                  34.34     1:14.83 (40.49)                                        
 56 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              1:16.93    1:15.30        
                  34.45     1:15.30 (40.85)                                        
 57 Signore, Maia A     12 SSL-MR               1:21.47    1:15.73        
                  36.27     1:15.73 (39.46)                                        
 58 Slattery, Megan     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:18.06    1:15.78        
                  35.43     1:15.78 (40.35)                                        
 59 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              1:17.93    1:15.79        
                  36.11     1:15.79 (39.68)                                        
 60 Tirro, Theresa      11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:16.92        
                  37.28     1:16.92 (39.64)                                        
 61 Uspenskaya, Sasha   11 COND-MR              1:24.73    1:17.75        
                  36.56     1:17.75 (41.19)                                        
 62 Marchany, Lauren A  12 SSL-MR               1:19.58    1:19.41        
                  36.56     1:19.41 (42.85)                                        
 63 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:39.00    1:20.35        
                  38.00     1:20.35 (42.35)                                        
 64 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                1:21.72    1:20.36        
                  37.86     1:20.36 (42.50)                                        
 65 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR              1:21.29    1:20.46        
                  36.31     1:20.46 (44.15)                                        
 66 Gullo, Olivia       11 WAC-MR               1:30.54    1:21.18        
 67 Park, Jessica B     11 COND-MR              1:22.66    1:23.16        
                  39.11     1:23.16 (44.05)                                        
 68 Brown, Kaitlyn E    12 SSL-MR               1:46.12    1:23.92        
                  39.91     1:23.92 (44.01)                                        
 69 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.80    1:24.06        
                  40.57     1:24.06 (43.49)                                        
 70 Pittignano, Kate M  11 COND-MR              1:32.14    1:24.07        
 71 Mourikis, Julia     11 COND-MR              1:24.96    1:24.89        
                  39.93     1:24.89 (44.96)                                        
 72 Signorile, Jenna    11 CFJV-MR              1:31.82    1:24.95        
                  40.58     1:24.95 (44.37)                                        
 73 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR              1:34.81    1:26.08        
                  40.48     1:26.08 (45.60)                                        
 74 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR              1:35.05    1:26.61        
                  41.13     1:26.61 (45.48)                                        
 75 Gilhooly, Paige K   12 SSL-MR               1:31.38    1:27.90        
                  42.01     1:27.90 (45.89)                                        
 76 Hafizov, Evelyn     11 WAC-MR               1:49.26    1:30.90        
                  41.63     1:30.90 (49.27)                                        
 77 Novielli, Caitlin   11 Team Rockland-MR     1:30.66    1:31.24        
                  42.03     1:31.24 (49.21)                                        
 78 Lynch, Molly G      11 SSL-MR               1:48.32    1:32.99        
                  40.80     1:32.99 (52.19)                                        
 79 Clark, Emma A       11 DA-MR                1:42.38    1:33.72        
                  44.56     1:33.72 (49.16)                                        
 80 Darrell, Moni G     11 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:44.02        
                  46.94     1:44.02 (57.08)                                        
 -- Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR               1:29.86         DQ        
      False start
                  37.93          DQ (45.08)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:18.19  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Brianna  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:08.63    2:08.28 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:01.85 (32.23)     1:35.17 (33.32)     2:08.28 (33.11)
  2 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               2:25.70    2:10.40 ZQ     
                  30.17     1:03.39 (33.22)     1:37.14 (33.75)     2:10.40 (33.26)
  3 Marzano, Haleigh M  12 COND-MR              2:09.91    2:10.70 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:03.00 (33.03)     1:37.15 (34.15)     2:10.70 (33.55)
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              2:18.37    2:12.71 JO     
                  29.88     1:03.35 (33.47)     1:38.22 (34.87)     2:12.71 (34.49)
  5 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR              2:21.98    2:14.05 PITT   
                  30.79     1:04.87 (34.08)     1:40.00 (35.13)     2:14.05 (34.05)
  6 Galvin, Kate H      12 SSL-MR               2:33.05    2:17.56 PITT   
                  30.96     1:06.32 (35.36)     1:43.34 (37.02)     2:17.56 (34.22)
  7 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              2:28.41    2:18.05 PITT   
                  31.76     1:05.63 (33.87)     1:42.78 (37.15)     2:18.05 (35.27)
  8 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR              2:20.45    2:19.17 SILV   
                  31.47     1:06.06 (34.59)     1:42.60 (36.54)     2:19.17 (36.57)
  9 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UN-MR                2:21.33    2:21.22 SILV   
                  32.51     1:08.31 (35.80)     1:45.78 (37.47)     2:21.22 (35.44)
 10 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:19.11    2:21.94 SILV   
                  31.98     1:08.08 (36.10)     1:45.62 (37.54)     2:21.94 (36.32)
 11 Schatz, Brooke J    12 COND-MR              2:20.22    2:22.13 SILV   
                  33.28     1:09.55 (36.27)     1:46.40 (36.85)     2:22.13 (35.73)
 12 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              2:33.35    2:25.78 SILV   
                  33.96     1:11.96 (38.00)     1:49.73 (37.77)     2:25.78 (36.05)
 13 Block, Alexandra V  12 COND-MR              2:33.69    2:26.54        
                  33.09     1:10.33 (37.24)     1:49.19 (38.86)     2:26.54 (37.35)
 14 Mikheev, Isabel K   11 WEST-MR              2:29.15    2:28.30        
                  32.79     1:09.60 (36.81)     1:49.14 (39.54)     2:28.30 (39.16)
 15 Geis, Taylor        12 CFJV-MR              2:29.77    2:30.57        
                  33.14     1:11.04 (37.90)     1:51.27 (40.23)     2:30.57 (39.30)
 16 Fountain, Isabella  11 COND-MR              2:42.25    2:30.67        
                  34.21     1:13.46 (39.25)     1:53.98 (40.52)     2:30.67 (36.69)
 17 Myung, Josephine J  11 COND-MR              2:40.57    2:30.92        
                  35.10     1:14.98 (39.88)     1:54.95 (39.97)     2:30.92 (35.97)
 18 Benzija, Alyssa     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:34.03    2:31.94        
                  33.94     1:12.62 (38.68)     1:51.77 (39.15)     2:31.94 (40.17)
 19 Moane, Courtney     11 WAC-MR               2:39.87    2:33.00        
                  34.46     1:13.62 (39.16)     1:54.91 (41.29)     2:33.00 (38.09)
 20 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR              2:39.30    2:33.91        
                  35.43     1:15.27 (39.84)     1:55.39 (40.12)     2:33.91 (38.52)
 21 Martin, Autumn F    11 Morris County-NJ     2:47.24    2:35.16        
                  35.97     1:15.57 (39.60)     1:55.18 (39.61)     2:35.16 (39.98)
 22 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR              2:47.96    2:39.56        
                                                    1:15.50 ( )     1:57.68 (42.18)
        2:39.56 (41.88)                                                            
 23 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR               2:45.18    2:42.96        
                  37.94     1:19.87 (41.93)     2:03.54 (43.67)     2:42.96 (39.42)
 24 Adorable, Kylie A   11 COND-MR              3:01.24    2:45.30        
                  37.41     1:19.64 (42.23)     2:03.26 (43.62)     2:45.30 (42.04)
 25 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 UNDA-MR              3:05.99    2:46.94        
                  40.13     1:23.16 (43.03)     2:07.49 (44.33)     2:46.94 (39.45)
 26 Wu, Katherine A     11 COND-MR              2:52.49    2:48.20        
                  37.47     1:21.01 (43.54)     2:05.12 (44.11)     2:48.20 (43.08)
 27 Ascolese, Jenna R   11 Morris County-NJ     2:53.59    2:48.91        
                  38.43     1:22.25 (43.82)     2:07.28 (45.03)     2:48.91 (41.63)
 28 Szalay, Sara C      12 Morris County-NJ     3:15.90    2:53.49        
                  39.01     1:23.63 (44.62)     2:09.34 (45.71)     2:53.49 (44.15)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                33.29  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
                37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR                31.36      31.50 ZQ     
  2 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR                31.49      31.97 ZQ     
  3 Frenkel, Lea        12 CFJV-MR                32.50      32.12 ZQ     
  4 Miller, Grace E     11 Morris County-NJ       34.79      32.52 ZQ     
  5 Skilton, Emily K    12 Morris County-NJ       34.05      33.03 PITT   
  6 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR                33.71      33.74 SILV   
  7 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR                35.62      34.14 SILV   
  8 Schatz, Brooke J    12 COND-MR                35.14      34.18 SILV   
  9 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR                35.36      34.23 SILV   
 10 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.49      34.29 SILV   
 11 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR                34.44      34.45 SILV   
 12 Tiburzi, Hallie     12 WAC-MR                 35.89      34.56 SILV   
 13 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR                34.77      34.72 SILV   
 14 Cantrell, Maddie H  12 Morris County-NJ       34.82      35.01 SILV   
 15 Moncrieffe, Angeli  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       34.29      35.19 SILV   
 16 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR                34.81      35.22 SILV   
 17 Polemeni, Olivia D  11 Morris County-NJ       34.93      35.33 SILV   
 18 Smith, Samantha K   12 Morris County-NJ       37.27      35.49 SILV   
 19 Puentes, Emily      11 WAC-MR                 40.00      35.62 SILV   
 20 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR                38.77      35.67 SILV   
 21 Trubiano, Alexa R   12 SSL-MR                 36.82      35.89 SILV   
 22 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.63      36.02 SILV   
 23 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UN-MR                  37.28      36.12 SILV   
 24 Mark, Meaghan       12 CFJV-MR                36.01      36.14 SILV   
 25 Shashaty, Kasey     11 WAC-MR                 36.87      36.18 SILV   
 26 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR                37.46      36.20 SILV   
 27 Juan, Jamielyn      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       36.12      36.30 SILV   
 28 Dougherty, Sarah    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       37.92      36.47 SILV   
 29 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR                36.82      36.51 SILV   
 29 Clarke, Mallory G   12 Morris County-NJ       36.32      36.51 SILV   
 31 McCafferty, Deirdr  12 WAC-MR                 38.42      36.61 SILV   
 31 Liu, Allison        12 WEST-MR                37.47      36.61 SILV   
 33 Gjertsen, Emily A   11 WEST-MR                35.95      36.67 SILV   
 34 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR                39.92      36.95 SILV   
 35 Valdes, Olivia      11 WAC-MR                 46.69      37.17 SILV   
 36 Benzija, Alyssa     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       37.19      37.19 SILV   
 37 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR                37.12      37.24 SILV   
 38 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR                39.23      37.48 SILV   
 39 Remigio, Madison L  11 COND-MR                37.55      37.66 SILV   
 40 Block, Isabella L   12 COND-MR                37.57      37.78 SILV   
 41 Slattery, Megan     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       39.05      37.87 SILV   
 42 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR                37.71      37.88 SILV   
 43 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR                36.51      37.95 SILV   
 44 Kelly, Christi M    12 COND-MR                39.57      37.98 SILV   
 45 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR                39.60      38.23        
 46 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR                37.76      38.26        
 47 Park, Alicia J      12 COND-MR                39.13      38.64        
 48 Nicoloso, Maria L   12 Morris County-NJ       38.17      38.73        
 49 Kudlinski, Alexand  12 SSL-MR                 39.59      38.92        
 50 Pritchett, Juliann  12 WAC-MR                 41.35      39.52        
 51 Dougherty, Emma     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ        1.05      39.82        
 52 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.02      39.94        
 53 Colon, Samantha S   12 Team Rockland-MR       38.87      40.37        
 54 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR                 39.68      40.58        
 55 Levy, Ariella       12 Team Rockland-MR       35.66      40.63        
 56 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR       43.52      40.96        
 57 Laudani, Elizabeth  12 WAC-MR                 42.21      41.08        
 58 Mourikis, Julia     11 COND-MR                42.64      41.26        
 59 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR                44.70      41.32        
 60 Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR                 44.10      41.52        
 61 Ascolese, Jenna R   11 Morris County-NJ       42.10      41.53        
 62 Dankner, Sam r      11 Team Rockland-MR       45.34      41.62        
 63 Park, Jessica B     11 COND-MR                43.47      41.82        
 64 Marchany, Lauren A  12 SSL-MR                 40.43      42.65        
 65 Hunt, Emma          11 WAC-MR                 46.37      42.79        
 66 Armonaitis, Katie   11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       40.02      42.97        
 67 Tassio, Tara J      12 SPAR-MR                43.52      43.04        
 68 Signorile, Jenna    11 CFJV-MR                47.24      43.19        
 69 McDonald, Kaleigh   12 WAC-MR                 52.95      44.25        
 70 Brown, Kaitlyn E    12 SSL-MR                 44.55      44.46        
 71 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR                50.30      44.52        
 72 Sweeney, Olivia     11 WAC-MR                    NT      44.60        
 73 Gorman, Madison     12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      44.97        
 74 Signore, Maia A     12 SSL-MR                 42.60      45.28        
 75 McClay, Catherine   12 CFJV-MR                43.20      45.71        
 76 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR      47.75      46.44        
 77 Gilhooly, Paige K   12 SSL-MR                 48.22      46.72        
 78 Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR                 48.33      46.87        
 79 Kennedy, Kelly R    11 WSSC-MR                46.51      47.08        
 80 loi, Livia j        11 COND-MR              1:00.00      47.68        
 81 Ruffino, Catherine  11 Team Rockland-MR       51.63      48.51        
 82 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR                55.22      49.15        
 83 Daterao, Monal R    11 SSL-MR                 55.51      49.24        
 84 Novielli, Caitlin   11 Team Rockland-MR       45.43      51.73        
 85 Hass, Kat L         11 COND-MR                55.00      54.53        
 86 Eldridge, Isabella  11 COND-MR              1:00.00      55.01        
 87 Soto, Tricia        11 Team Rockland-MR       46.32      56.51        
 88 Singhal, Mihika     12 SPAR-MR                55.23      57.32        
 -- Tatar, Sophie E     11 COND-MR                56.05         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Moorhead, Oona      11 SPAR-MR                46.23         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Darrell, Moni G     11 COND-MR                45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Scanlon-Young, Sop  11 COND-MR                41.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:12.69  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                1:06.17    1:05.83 ZQ     
                  32.78     1:05.83 (33.05)                                        
  2 Gutierrez, Brianna  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:05.28    1:06.23 ZQ     
                  32.67     1:06.23 (33.56)                                        
  3 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR              1:08.49    1:07.14 ZQ     
                  32.87     1:07.14 (34.27)                                        
  4 Frenkel, Lea        12 CFJV-MR              1:09.68    1:08.33 ZQ     
                  33.09     1:08.33 (35.24)                                        
  5 Nyquist, Hannah M   12 WAC-MR               1:12.91    1:08.53 ZQ     
                  33.34     1:08.53 (35.19)                                        
  6 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              1:10.25    1:08.98 ZQ     
                  33.89     1:08.98 (35.09)                                        
  7 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR              1:08.62    1:11.50 PITT   
                  34.42     1:11.50 (37.08)                                        
  8 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.72    1:11.53 PITT   
                  34.43     1:11.53 (37.10)                                        
  9 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR              1:14.44    1:12.40 PITT   
                  34.83     1:12.40 (37.57)                                        
 10 Moncrieffe, Angeli  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:16.22    1:12.45 PITT   
                  35.93     1:12.45 (36.52)                                        
 11 Tiburzi, Hallie     12 WAC-MR               1:15.27    1:12.72 SILV   
                  35.38     1:12.72 (37.34)                                        
 12 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR              1:14.39    1:12.89 SILV   
                  35.75     1:12.89 (37.14)                                        
 13 Polemeni, Olivia D  11 Morris County-NJ     1:16.77    1:13.39 SILV   
                  35.77     1:13.39 (37.62)                                        
 14 Miller, Grace E     11 Morris County-NJ     1:15.31    1:13.40 SILV   
                  36.16     1:13.40 (37.24)                                        
 15 Puentes, Emily      11 WAC-MR               1:24.34    1:14.02 SILV   
                  35.02     1:14.02 (39.00)                                        
 16 Galvin, Kate H      12 SSL-MR               1:19.90    1:14.31 SILV   
                  35.80     1:14.31 (38.51)                                        
 17 Block, Alexandra V  12 COND-MR              1:17.92    1:14.92 SILV   
                  36.77     1:14.92 (38.15)                                        
 18 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              1:14.20    1:15.40 SILV   
                  36.72     1:15.40 (38.68)                                        
 19 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              1:19.93    1:16.11 SILV   
                  37.39     1:16.11 (38.72)                                        
 20 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.86    1:16.39 SILV   
                  36.89     1:16.39 (39.50)                                        
 21 Dwyer, Gillian M    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:20.54    1:16.40 SILV   
                  37.54     1:16.40 (38.86)                                        
 22 Geis, Taylor        12 CFJV-MR              1:17.22    1:16.63 SILV   
                  37.97     1:16.63 (38.66)                                        
 23 Mark, Meaghan       12 CFJV-MR              1:18.15    1:16.71 SILV   
                  37.48     1:16.71 (39.23)                                        
 24 Myung, Josephine J  11 COND-MR              1:27.11    1:17.00 SILV   
                  37.20     1:17.00 (39.80)                                        
 25 Shashaty, Kasey     11 WAC-MR               1:20.28    1:17.47 SILV   
                  38.02     1:17.47 (39.45)                                        
 26 Bischof, Lucy M     11 UN-MR                1:22.99    1:19.77 SILV   
                  39.44     1:19.77 (40.33)                                        
 27 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              1:23.76    1:20.15 SILV   
                  39.52     1:20.15 (40.63)                                        
 27 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR              1:22.55    1:20.15 SILV   
                  38.82     1:20.15 (41.33)                                        
 29 Slattery, Megan     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:23.67    1:20.50 SILV   
                  39.78     1:20.50 (40.72)                                        
 30 Racciatti, Madelei  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:28.60    1:21.35 SILV   
                  39.66     1:21.35 (41.69)                                        
 31 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR              1:23.87    1:21.68 SILV   
                  40.20     1:21.68 (41.48)                                        
 32 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR              1:24.01    1:22.09        
                  40.07     1:22.09 (42.02)                                        
 33 Park, Alicia J      12 COND-MR              1:23.91    1:22.44        
                  41.32     1:22.44 (41.12)                                        
 34 Nicoloso, Maria L   12 Morris County-NJ     1:23.35    1:23.62        
                  40.84     1:23.62 (42.78)                                        
 35 Wu, Katherine A     11 COND-MR              1:28.21    1:23.95        
                  41.35     1:23.95 (42.60)                                        
 36 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              1:25.62    1:25.39        
                  41.48     1:25.39 (43.91)                                        
 37 Marchany, Lauren A  12 SSL-MR               1:35.00    1:26.40        
                  46.97     1:26.40 (39.43)                                        
 38 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR               1:26.18    1:26.45        
                  40.40     1:26.45 (46.05)                                        
 39 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.77    1:26.72        
                  41.46     1:26.72 (45.26)                                        
 40 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                1:30.41    1:27.12        
                  42.75     1:27.12 (44.37)                                        
 41 Ascolese, Jenna R   11 Morris County-NJ     1:31.50    1:28.44        
                  42.87     1:28.44 (45.57)                                        
 42 Szalay, Sara C      12 Morris County-NJ     1:33.50    1:29.57        
                  43.40     1:29.57 (46.17)                                        
 43 Signorile, Jenna    11 CFJV-MR              1:40.83    1:33.73        
                  46.52     1:33.73 (47.21)                                        
 44 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.25    1:37.11        
                  47.91     1:37.11 (49.20)                                        
 45 Brown, Kaitlyn E    12 SSL-MR               1:45.99    1:39.28        
                  48.63     1:39.28 (50.65)                                        
 46 Gullo, Olivia       11 WAC-MR               1:46.71    1:40.53        
                  49.18     1:40.53 (51.35)                                        
 47 Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR               1:49.99    1:47.78        
                  50.53     1:47.78 (57.25)                                        
 48 Lynch, Molly G      11 SSL-MR               1:48.63    1:51.73        
 -- Tirro, Theresa      11 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.75        DQ (1:06.43)                                        
 -- Daterao, Monal R    11 SSL-MR               1:58.51         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  56.76        DQ (1:17.26)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                37.49  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M  11 CFJV-MR                33.10      33.10 ZQ     
  2 Carey, Laurel E     12 Morris County-NJ       32.48      33.76 ZQ     
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR                35.95      34.59 ZQ     
  4 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR                36.34      35.74 ZQ     
  5 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR                36.89      35.85 ZQ     
  6 Morse, Elle C       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       37.79      35.97 ZQ     
  7 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR                37.48      36.93 JO     
  8 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR                40.14      37.52 SILV   
  9 Moane, Courtney     11 WAC-MR                 42.13      37.98 SILV   
 10 Frenkel, Lea        12 CFJV-MR                36.83      38.00 SILV   
 11 Nyquist, Hannah M   12 WAC-MR                 44.84      38.04 SILV   
 11 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR                37.42      38.04 SILV   
 13 Monterrosa, Savann  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       39.38      38.18 SILV   
 14 Fountain, Isabella  11 COND-MR                40.32      38.38 SILV   
 14 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR                37.98      38.38 SILV   
 16 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR                38.98      38.50 SILV   
 17 Rinaldi, Emily K    12 WAC-MR                 41.80      39.11 SILV   
 18 Webber, Annie F     11 Morris County-NJ       38.97      40.26 SILV   
 19 Slattery, Megan     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       40.63      40.45 SILV   
 19 Juan, Jamielyn      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       41.11      40.45 SILV   
 21 Manning, Tara       11 WAC-MR                 42.57      40.58 SILV   
 22 Martin, Autumn F    11 Morris County-NJ       43.49      40.68 SILV   
 23 Adorable, Kylie A   11 COND-MR                43.28      41.16 SILV   
 24 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR                44.52      41.46 SILV   
 25 Tiburzi, Hallie     12 WAC-MR                 43.25      41.94 SILV   
 26 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.91      42.22 SILV   
 27 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR                46.31      42.40 SILV   
 28 Block, Isabella L   12 COND-MR                43.02      42.52 SILV   
 29 Trubiano, Alexa R   12 SSL-MR                 44.83      42.96        
 30 Hunt, Emma          11 WAC-MR                 47.93      43.62        
 31 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR                43.73      44.31        
 32 Tirro, Theresa      11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      44.46        
 33 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR       48.20      45.50        
 34 Colon, Samantha S   12 Team Rockland-MR       47.84      45.95        
 35 Kim, Ashley H       11 SSL-MR                 46.83      46.36        
 36 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR                43.97      46.63        
 37 Romano, Maggie      12 Team Rockland-MR       45.66      47.04        
 38 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR                 51.18      47.93        
 39 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR                46.56      48.32        
 40 Uspenskaya, Sasha   11 COND-MR                51.75      49.26        
 41 Daterao, Monal R    11 SSL-MR               1:02.19      49.89        
 42 Park, Jessica B     11 COND-MR                53.77      51.46        
 43 Gullo, Olivia       11 WAC-MR                 56.97      51.89        
 44 Gilhooly, Paige K   12 SSL-MR                 51.67      52.31        
 45 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR                54.33      52.45        
 46 Pittignano, Kate M  11 COND-MR                56.43      53.39        
 47 Walter, Sophia      11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      56.54        
 -- Clark, Emma A       11 DA-MR                1:03.09         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:21.69  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR              1:08.84    1:08.09 ZQ     
                  31.95     1:08.09 (36.14)                                        
  2 Redpath, Frances M  11 CFJV-MR              1:11.98    1:11.96 ZQ     
                  34.66     1:11.96 (37.30)                                        
  3 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              1:15.55    1:13.13 ZQ     
                  34.13     1:13.13 (39.00)                                        
  4 Marzano, Haleigh M  12 COND-MR              1:12.70    1:13.85 ZQ     
                  34.71     1:13.85 (39.14)                                        
  5 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR              1:17.41    1:17.10 ZQ     
                  35.47     1:17.10 (41.63)                                        
  6 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR              1:15.77    1:17.21 ZQ     
                  36.61     1:17.21 (40.60)                                        
  7 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              1:19.64    1:18.61 ZQ     
                  36.73     1:18.61 (41.88)                                        
  8 Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR              1:20.02    1:19.48 JO     
                  38.13     1:19.48 (41.35)                                        
  9 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR              1:23.71    1:19.87 JO     
                  37.21     1:19.87 (42.66)                                        
 10 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               1:21.73    1:20.23 JO     
                  38.32     1:20.23 (41.91)                                        
 11 Morse, Elle C       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:22.33    1:20.34 JO     
                  37.48     1:20.34 (42.86)                                        
 12 Shashaty, Kasey     11 WAC-MR               1:22.09    1:21.49 PITT   
                  38.90     1:21.49 (42.59)                                        
 13 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.20    1:21.53 PITT   
                  38.99     1:21.53 (42.54)                                        
 14 McCafferty, Deirdr  12 WAC-MR               1:26.28    1:21.57 PITT   
                  39.24     1:21.57 (42.33)                                        
 14 Frenkel, Lea        12 CFJV-MR              1:21.82    1:21.57 PITT   
                  38.23     1:21.57 (43.34)                                        
 16 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              1:22.94    1:21.59 PITT   
                  39.01     1:21.59 (42.58)                                        
 17 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR              1:21.10    1:22.26 SILV   
                  39.08     1:22.26 (43.18)                                        
 18 Monterrosa, Savann  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:22.95    1:23.15 SILV   
                  39.92     1:23.15 (43.23)                                        
 19 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR              1:24.04    1:23.97 SILV   
                  40.35     1:23.97 (43.62)                                        
 20 Gjertsen, Emily A   11 WEST-MR              1:25.56    1:24.26 SILV   
                  39.29     1:24.26 (44.97)                                        
 21 Moane, Courtney     11 WAC-MR               1:28.60    1:24.75 SILV   
                  39.82     1:24.75 (44.93)                                        
 22 Adorable, Kylie A   11 COND-MR              1:36.23    1:26.56 SILV   
                  41.22     1:26.56 (45.34)                                        
 23 Webber, Annie F     11 Morris County-NJ     1:27.31    1:26.73 SILV   
                  41.16     1:26.73 (45.57)                                        
 24 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              1:23.89    1:26.90 SILV   
                  41.32     1:26.90 (45.58)                                        
 25 Moncrieffe, Angeli  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:33.91    1:27.37 SILV   
                  41.12     1:27.37 (46.25)                                        
 26 Levy, Ariella       12 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.66    1:27.46 SILV   
                  42.02     1:27.46 (45.44)                                        
 27 Dougherty, Sarah    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:35.77    1:27.58 SILV   
                  42.44     1:27.58 (45.14)                                        
 28 Block, Alexandra V  12 COND-MR              1:28.97    1:27.69 SILV   
                  41.17     1:27.69 (46.52)                                        
 29 Rinaldi, Emily K    12 WAC-MR               1:31.60    1:27.83 SILV   
                  42.55     1:27.83 (45.28)                                        
 29 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:32.05    1:27.83 SILV   
                  43.10     1:27.83 (44.73)                                        
 31 Slattery, Megan     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:27.42    1:28.11 SILV   
                  40.98     1:28.11 (47.13)                                        
 32 Juan, Jamielyn      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:31.18    1:28.50 SILV   
                  42.09     1:28.50 (46.41)                                        
 33 Myung, Josephine J  11 COND-MR              1:30.52    1:28.93 SILV   
                  41.35     1:28.93 (47.58)                                        
 34 Afanasjeva, Adrian  12 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:29.64 SILV   
                  43.22     1:29.64 (46.42)                                        
 35 Mikheev, Isabel K   11 WEST-MR              1:29.75    1:29.99 SILV   
                  42.40     1:29.99 (47.59)                                        
 36 Clarke, Mallory G   12 Morris County-NJ     1:30.05    1:30.18 SILV   
                  42.85     1:30.18 (47.33)                                        
 37 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              1:56.68    1:30.69 SILV   
                  42.89     1:30.69 (47.80)                                        
 38 Tiburzi, Hallie     12 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:32.16        
                  42.89     1:32.16 (49.27)                                        
 39 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR              1:35.12    1:32.30        
                  44.08     1:32.30 (48.22)                                        
 40 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR              1:33.77    1:32.36        
                  44.71     1:32.36 (47.65)                                        
 41 Martin, Autumn F    11 Morris County-NJ     1:30.34    1:32.45        
                  44.50     1:32.45 (47.95)                                        
 42 Tassio, Tara J      12 SPAR-MR              1:34.04    1:33.80        
                  45.63     1:33.80 (48.17)                                        
 43 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              1:43.52    1:33.98        
                  44.49     1:33.98 (49.49)                                        
 44 Racciatti, Madelei  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:44.13    1:34.21        
                  44.32     1:34.21 (49.89)                                        
 45 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR              1:38.75    1:34.53        
                  45.78     1:34.53 (48.75)                                        
 46 Signore, Maia A     12 SSL-MR               1:39.93    1:35.60        
                  45.91     1:35.60 (49.69)                                        
 47 Hunt, Emma          11 WAC-MR               2:08.10    1:35.66        
                  44.82     1:35.66 (50.84)                                        
 48 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.45    1:36.12        
                  44.69     1:36.12 (51.43)                                        
 49 Dougherty, Emma     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:45.76    1:37.75        
                  46.26     1:37.75 (51.49)                                        
 49 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR              1:38.67    1:37.75        
                  46.72     1:37.75 (51.03)                                        
 51 Dankner, Sam r      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:40.43    1:39.39        
                  47.70     1:39.39 (51.69)                                        
 52 Calle, Nicole G     11 SPAR-MR              1:41.31    1:39.52        
                  48.65     1:39.52 (50.87)                                        
 53 Hafizov, Evelyn     11 WAC-MR               1:43.03    1:40.12        
                  47.64     1:40.12 (52.48)                                        
 54 Kim, Ashley H       11 SSL-MR               1:43.00    1:41.02        
                  46.96     1:41.02 (54.06)                                        
 54 Laudani, Elizabeth  12 WAC-MR               1:45.40    1:41.02        
                  47.04     1:41.02 (53.98)                                        
 56 Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR               1:51.85    1:41.10        
                  47.55     1:41.10 (53.55)                                        
 57 McClay, Catherine   12 CFJV-MR              1:41.04    1:41.41        
                  48.47     1:41.41 (52.94)                                        
 58 Wu, Katherine A     11 COND-MR              1:43.04    1:41.54        
                  49.10     1:41.54 (52.44)                                        
 59 Gorman, Madison     12 WAC-MR               1:52.82    1:42.12        
                  49.75     1:42.12 (52.37)                                        
 60 loi, Livia j        11 COND-MR              2:15.00    1:43.28        
 61 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR              1:51.93    1:46.48        
                  51.33     1:46.48 (55.15)                                        
 62 Singhal, Mihika     12 SPAR-MR              1:59.23    1:50.19        
 63 McDonald, Kaleigh   12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:50.72        
                  52.24     1:50.72 (58.48)                                        
 64 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR              2:02.04    1:51.08        
 65 Novielli, Caitlin   11 Team Rockland-MR     2:01.12    1:51.23        
                  54.15     1:51.23 (57.08)                                        
 66 Scanlon-Young, Sop  11 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:51.39        
                  51.96     1:51.39 (59.43)                                        
 67 Moorhead, Oona      11 SPAR-MR              2:10.23    1:52.49        
                  52.02   1:52.49 (1:00.47)                                        
 68 Gilhooly, Paige K   12 SSL-MR               1:58.68    1:52.70        
                  53.76     1:52.70 (58.94)                                        
 69 Park, Jessica B     11 COND-MR              2:04.72    1:52.91        
 70 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:05.87    1:53.07        
 71 Daterao, Monal R    11 SSL-MR               1:56.75    1:53.48        
                  53.75     1:53.48 (59.73)                                        
 72 Brown, Kaitlyn E    12 SSL-MR               1:57.69    1:53.56        
                  52.35   1:53.56 (1:01.21)                                        
 73 Tatar, Sophie E     11 COND-MR              2:05.32    1:55.81        
 74 Sweeney, Olivia     11 WAC-MR                    NT    2:04.67        
                  57.88   2:04.67 (1:06.79)                                        
 75 Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR               2:46.18    2:13.18        
                  58.95   2:13.18 (1:14.23)                                        
 76 Hass, Kat L         11 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:18.96        
 77 Soto, Tricia        11 Team Rockland-MR     2:48.66    2:27.87        
                1:08.50   2:27.87 (1:19.37)                                        
 -- Darrell, Moni G     11 COND-MR              1:48.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Eldridge, Isabella  11 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              1:43.83         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.76          DQ (55.66)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                31.89  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Laurel E     12 Morris County-NJ       28.59      29.31 ZQ     
  2 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR                30.65      29.35 ZQ     
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR                28.81      29.51 ZQ     
  4 Skilton, Emily K    12 Morris County-NJ       31.35      30.02 ZQ     
  4 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR                31.16      30.02 ZQ     
  6 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR                31.97      30.64 ZQ     
  7 Polemeni, Olivia D  11 Morris County-NJ       30.69      31.05 JO     
  8 Morse, Elle C       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.42      31.11 JO     
  9 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR                32.38      31.96 SILV   
 10 Galvin, Kate H      12 SSL-MR                 34.23      32.34 SILV   
 11 Miller, Grace E     11 Morris County-NJ       31.97      32.36 SILV   
 12 Smith, Samantha K   12 Morris County-NJ       36.14      32.93 SILV   
 13 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR                34.13      33.12 SILV   
 14 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UN-MR                  34.05      33.35 SILV   
 15 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR                32.33      33.68 SILV   
 16 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR                32.54      33.78 SILV   
 17 Bischof, Lucy M     11 UN-MR                  36.33      34.12 SILV   
 18 Moncrieffe, Angeli  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       37.74      34.26 SILV   
 19 Rinaldi, Emily K    12 WAC-MR                 39.56      34.43 SILV   
 20 Mark, Meaghan       12 CFJV-MR                35.44      34.92 SILV   
 21 Puentes, Emily      11 WAC-MR                 38.76      34.99 SILV   
 22 Trubiano, Alexa R   12 SSL-MR                 37.77      35.22 SILV   
 23 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR                37.67      35.48 SILV   
 24 Benzija, Alyssa     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       36.15      35.60 SILV   
 25 Block, Alexandra V  12 COND-MR                36.41      36.28        
 26 Remigio, Madison L  11 COND-MR                37.00      36.29        
 27 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR                 36.91      36.30        
 28 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 UNDA-MR                39.13      36.69        
 29 Colon, Samantha S   12 Team Rockland-MR       37.86      36.75        
 30 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR                39.54      37.13        
 31 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR                 36.86      37.23        
 32 Signore, Maia A     12 SSL-MR                 38.55      37.54        
 33 Martin, Autumn F    11 Morris County-NJ       45.67      37.83        
 34 Dwyer, Gillian M    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       40.56      37.93        
 35 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.95      38.00        
 36 Nicoloso, Maria L   12 Morris County-NJ       38.80      38.40        
 37 Mourikis, Julia     11 COND-MR                44.74      40.81        
 38 Brown, Kaitlyn E    12 SSL-MR                 46.35      42.33        
 39 Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR                 49.79      43.45        
 40 Hunt, Emma          11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      44.97        
 41 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR       47.29      45.65        
 42 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR      47.28      46.27        
 43 Kim, Ashley H       11 SSL-MR                 55.28      46.74        
 44 Walter, Sophia      11 WAC-MR                 54.93      47.91        
 45 Pittignano, Kate M  11 COND-MR                53.75      48.41        
 46 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR                53.00      50.76        
 47 Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR                 57.13      54.51        
 48 Park, Jessica B     11 COND-MR                48.94      54.74        
 49 Novielli, Caitlin   11 Team Rockland-MR       57.64      56.20        
 -- Darrell, Moni G     11 COND-MR                48.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:12.49  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                1:07.72    1:04.46 ZQ     
                  30.22     1:04.46 (34.24)                                        
  2 Redpath, Frances M  11 CFJV-MR              1:09.00    1:06.11 ZQ     
                  31.11     1:06.11 (35.00)                                        
  3 Nyquist, Hannah M   12 WAC-MR               1:11.23    1:06.81 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:06.81 (35.97)                                        
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              1:09.14    1:07.09 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:07.09 (36.81)                                        
  5 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               1:13.32    1:07.48 ZQ     
                  32.11     1:07.48 (35.37)                                        
  6 Gutierrez, Brianna  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:13.23    1:09.45 JO     
                  32.42     1:09.45 (37.03)                                        
  7 Polemeni, Olivia D  11 Morris County-NJ     1:10.14    1:10.30 JO     
                  32.40     1:10.30 (37.90)                                        
  8 Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR              1:22.29    1:10.57 JO     
                  32.57     1:10.57 (38.00)                                        
  9 Miller, Grace E     11 Morris County-NJ     1:11.65    1:11.04 JO     
                  34.28     1:11.04 (36.76)                                        
 10 Morse, Elle C       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:17.04    1:13.48 SILV   
                  33.94     1:13.48 (39.54)                                        
 11 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UN-MR                1:16.49    1:13.67 SILV   
                  34.46     1:13.67 (39.21)                                        
 12 Smith, Samantha K   12 Morris County-NJ     1:21.88    1:13.68 SILV   
                  34.59     1:13.68 (39.09)                                        
 13 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR              1:18.13    1:14.69 SILV   
                  34.06     1:14.69 (40.63)                                        
 14 Racciatti, Madelei  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:31.41    1:15.83 SILV   
                  34.93     1:15.83 (40.90)                                        
 15 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              1:20.64    1:16.18 SILV   
                  34.20     1:16.18 (41.98)                                        
 16 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:17.90    1:16.91 SILV   
                  36.26     1:16.91 (40.65)                                        
 17 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              1:18.31    1:17.39 SILV   
                  36.66     1:17.39 (40.73)                                        
 18 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR              1:17.84    1:17.64 SILV   
                  35.62     1:17.64 (42.02)                                        
 19 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              1:20.15    1:18.10 SILV   
                  35.67     1:18.10 (42.43)                                        
 20 Puentes, Emily      11 WAC-MR               1:25.45    1:18.70 SILV   
                  36.65     1:18.70 (42.05)                                        
 21 Monterrosa, Savann  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:20.73    1:19.12 SILV   
                  35.79     1:19.12 (43.33)                                        
 22 Liu, Allison        12 WEST-MR              1:22.90    1:19.46 SILV   
                  37.55     1:19.46 (41.91)                                        
 23 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.89    1:19.65 SILV   
                  36.10     1:19.65 (43.55)                                        
 24 Mark, Meaghan       12 CFJV-MR              1:20.01    1:20.19 SILV   
                  37.15     1:20.19 (43.04)                                        
 25 Remigio, Madison L  11 COND-MR              1:31.05    1:22.23 SILV   
                  37.02     1:22.23 (45.21)                                        
 26 Myung, Josephine J  11 COND-MR              1:26.70    1:22.49 SILV   
                  37.67     1:22.49 (44.82)                                        
 27 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 UNDA-MR              1:35.10    1:23.70 SILV   
                  39.18     1:23.70 (44.52)                                        
 28 Rinaldi, Emily K    12 WAC-MR               1:40.33    1:24.35 SILV   
                  38.37     1:24.35 (45.98)                                        
 29 Block, Isabella L   12 COND-MR              1:25.88    1:24.43 SILV   
                  40.61     1:24.43 (43.82)                                        
 30 Afanasjeva, Adrian  12 COND-MR              1:32.00    1:24.65 SILV   
                  40.17     1:24.65 (44.48)                                        
 31 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR              1:31.12    1:24.69 SILV   
                  39.02     1:24.69 (45.67)                                        
 32 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:25.59 SILV   
                  38.75     1:25.59 (46.84)                                        
 33 Park, Alicia J      12 COND-MR              1:27.82    1:27.53        
                  39.55     1:27.53 (47.98)                                        
 34 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR              1:44.87    1:28.45        
                  39.70     1:28.45 (48.75)                                        
 35 Calle, Nicole G     11 SPAR-MR              1:50.23    1:29.42        
                  40.29     1:29.42 (49.13)                                        
 36 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR               1:29.31    1:30.08        
                  39.46     1:30.08 (50.62)                                        
 37 Mourikis, Julia     11 COND-MR              1:39.46    1:33.19        
                  40.96     1:33.19 (52.23)                                        
 38 Fountain, Isabella  11 COND-MR              1:43.67    1:35.52        
                  41.06     1:35.52 (54.46)                                        
 39 Adorable, Kylie A   11 COND-MR              1:51.13    1:38.61        
                  43.74     1:38.61 (54.87)                                        
 40 Marchany, Lauren A  12 SSL-MR               1:44.10    1:40.19        
 41 Kudlinski, Alexand  12 SSL-MR               2:04.62    1:45.12        
                  47.70     1:45.12 (57.42)                                        
 42 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:45.66    1:48.01        
                  46.20   1:48.01 (1:01.81)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:13.09  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M  11 CFJV-MR              1:06.77    1:04.66 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:04.66 (33.46)                                        
  2 Carey, Laurel E     12 Morris County-NJ     1:08.04    1:05.72 ZQ     
                  30.31     1:05.72 (35.41)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                1:08.07    1:06.26 ZQ     
                  29.72     1:06.26 (36.54)                                        
  4 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR              1:06.57    1:06.49 ZQ     
                  30.78     1:06.49 (35.71)                                        
  5 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              1:10.35    1:07.97 ZQ     
                  32.14     1:07.97 (35.83)                                        
  6 Nyquist, Hannah M   12 WAC-MR               1:15.76    1:10.12 ZQ     
                  32.47     1:10.12 (37.65)                                        
  7 Skilton, Emily K    12 Morris County-NJ     1:17.44    1:10.62 JO     
                  33.39     1:10.62 (37.23)                                        
  8 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR              1:10.59    1:10.80 JO     
                  32.45     1:10.80 (38.35)                                        
  9 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR              1:11.40    1:11.44 PITT   
                  33.51     1:11.44 (37.93)                                        
 10 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               1:19.06    1:11.76 PITT   
 11 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.55    1:12.00 PITT   
                  33.23     1:12.00 (38.77)                                        
 12 Polemeni, Olivia D  11 Morris County-NJ     1:17.90    1:12.64 PITT   
                  33.34     1:12.64 (39.30)                                        
 13 Schatz, Brooke J    12 COND-MR              1:14.77    1:13.47 SILV   
                  33.16     1:13.47 (40.31)                                        
 14 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR              1:14.07    1:13.60 SILV   
                  33.47     1:13.60 (40.13)                                        
 15 Miller, Grace E     11 Morris County-NJ     1:16.86    1:13.83 SILV   
                  33.43     1:13.83 (40.40)                                        
 16 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR              1:16.02    1:14.86 SILV   
                  34.76     1:14.86 (40.10)                                        
 17 Shashaty, Kasey     11 WAC-MR               1:19.42    1:15.07 SILV   
 18 Monterrosa, Savann  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:16.71    1:16.55 SILV   
                  36.33     1:16.55 (40.22)                                        
 19 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              1:18.63    1:17.20 SILV   
 20 Smith, Samantha K   12 Morris County-NJ     1:21.97    1:17.37 SILV   
 21 Moane, Courtney     11 WAC-MR               1:23.95    1:17.39 SILV   
                  37.42     1:17.39 (39.97)                                        
 22 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR              1:24.05    1:19.34        
                  36.96     1:19.34 (42.38)                                        
 23 Block, Isabella L   12 COND-MR              1:20.70    1:19.35        
                  36.59     1:19.35 (42.76)                                        
 23 Webber, Annie F     11 Morris County-NJ     1:18.09    1:19.35        
 25 Bischof, Lucy M     11 UN-MR                1:19.73    1:19.41        
 26 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              1:24.66    1:19.50        
                  36.52     1:19.50 (42.98)                                        
 27 Myung, Josephine J  11 COND-MR              1:23.56    1:19.82        
                  37.86     1:19.82 (41.96)                                        
 28 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR              1:22.03    1:20.38        
                  38.01     1:20.38 (42.37)                                        
 29 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:20.92        
                  36.57     1:20.92 (44.35)                                        
 30 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR              1:22.25    1:22.45        
                  38.42     1:22.45 (44.03)                                        
 31 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 UNDA-MR              1:27.21    1:22.68        
                  38.85     1:22.68 (43.83)                                        
 32 Romano, Maggie      12 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:22.70        
                  36.65     1:22.70 (46.05)                                        
 33 Manning, Tara       11 WAC-MR               1:28.80    1:22.75        
                  38.96     1:22.75 (43.79)                                        
 34 Park, Alicia J      12 COND-MR              1:27.95    1:23.09        
                  38.05     1:23.09 (45.04)                                        
 35 Remigio, Madison L  11 COND-MR              1:29.13    1:23.12        
                  36.95     1:23.12 (46.17)                                        
 36 Adorable, Kylie A   11 COND-MR              1:31.13    1:23.59        
                  40.57     1:23.59 (43.02)                                        
 37 Signore, Maia A     12 SSL-MR               1:35.40    1:25.91        
                  40.59     1:25.91 (45.32)                                        
 38 Ascolese, Jenna R   11 Morris County-NJ     1:40.11    1:27.01        
                  40.04     1:27.01 (46.97)                                        
 39 Kim, Ashley H       11 SSL-MR               1:52.72    1:28.22        
                  41.08     1:28.22 (47.14)                                        
 40 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              1:30.54    1:29.25        
                  42.11     1:29.25 (47.14)                                        
 41 Uspenskaya, Sasha   11 COND-MR              1:31.37    1:29.75        
 42 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                1:35.81    1:30.63        
                  41.76     1:30.63 (48.87)                                        
 43 Marchany, Lauren A  12 SSL-MR               1:31.46    1:31.13        
                  41.85     1:31.13 (49.28)                                        
 44 Hunt, Emma          11 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:31.65        
                  43.05     1:31.65 (48.60)                                        
 45 Mourikis, Julia     11 COND-MR              1:38.33    1:32.06        
                  42.33     1:32.06 (49.73)                                        
 46 Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR               1:39.00    1:32.78        
                  43.37     1:32.78 (49.41)                                        
 47 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:34.33        
 48 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR              1:42.00    1:39.86        
                  48.32     1:39.86 (51.54)                                        
 49 Signorile, Jenna    11 CFJV-MR              1:39.53    1:39.94        
                  46.90     1:39.94 (53.04)                                        
 50 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR              1:55.16    1:43.67        
                  51.30     1:43.67 (52.37)                                        
 51 Daterao, Monal R    11 SSL-MR               1:56.13    1:46.57        
                  52.92     1:46.57 (53.65)                                        
 52 Novielli, Caitlin   11 Team Rockland-MR     1:59.66    1:48.17        
                  57.09     1:48.17 (51.08)                                        
 53 Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR               2:05.33    1:48.67        
                  51.43     1:48.67 (57.24)                                        
 54 Lynch, Molly G      11 SSL-MR               2:01.79    1:48.69        
                  51.15     1:48.69 (57.54)                                        
 55 Clark, Emma A       11 DA-MR                2:02.41    1:53.53        
                  52.30   1:53.53 (1:01.23)                                        
 -- Szalay, Sara C      12 Morris County-NJ     1:33.11         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                  39.99          DQ (48.40)                                        
 -- Darrell, Moni G     11 COND-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  56.19        DQ (1:03.52)                                        
 -- Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR              1:25.03      40.68        
      Did not finish - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:36.39  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR              2:19.54    2:12.78 ZQ     
                  28.84     1:05.09 (36.25)     1:41.52 (36.43)     2:12.78 (31.26)
  2 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                2:30.50    2:25.10 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:09.19 (38.09)     1:54.50 (45.31)     2:25.10 (30.60)
  3 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR              2:28.15    2:25.15 ZQ     
                  31.71     1:07.36 (35.65)     1:51.02 (43.66)     2:25.15 (34.13)
  4 Marzano, Haleigh M  12 COND-MR              2:28.32    2:26.19 ZQ     
                  31.76     1:10.44 (38.68)     1:52.16 (41.72)     2:26.19 (34.03)
  5 Gutierrez, Brianna  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:26.66    2:26.36 ZQ     
                  32.88     1:08.52 (35.64)     1:54.00 (45.48)     2:26.36 (32.36)
  6 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              2:37.88    2:27.63 ZQ     
                  33.02     1:12.94 (39.92)     1:55.16 (42.22)     2:27.63 (32.47)
  7 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              2:32.90    2:30.19 JO     
                  33.91     1:12.80 (38.89)     1:55.03 (42.23)     2:30.19 (35.16)
  8 McCafferty, Deirdr  12 WAC-MR               2:53.44    2:31.66 PITT   
                  34.49     1:15.11 (40.62)     1:56.82 (41.71)     2:31.66 (34.84)
  9 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR              2:34.80    2:32.60 PITT   
                  34.05     1:11.57 (37.52)     1:57.93 (46.36)     2:32.60 (34.67)
 10 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR              2:32.04    2:34.16 PITT   
                  34.49     1:15.58 (41.09)     2:01.42 (45.84)     2:34.16 (32.74)
 11 Skilton, Emily K    12 Morris County-NJ     2:51.82    2:37.38 SILV   
                  34.38     1:16.49 (42.11)     2:03.24 (46.75)     2:37.38 (34.14)
 12 Schatz, Brooke J    12 COND-MR              2:33.11    2:38.06 SILV   
                  33.69     1:13.92 (40.23)     2:01.92 (48.00)     2:38.06 (36.14)
 13 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR              2:48.01    2:41.47 SILV   
                  34.62     1:14.65 (40.03)     2:02.47 (47.82)     2:41.47 (39.00)
 14 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR              2:42.83    2:42.13 SILV   
                  33.12     1:13.17 (40.05)     2:06.89 (53.72)     2:42.13 (35.24)
 15 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UN-MR                2:47.33    2:42.52 SILV   
                  35.21     1:19.19 (43.98)     2:06.95 (47.76)     2:42.52 (35.57)
 16 Block, Alexandra V  12 COND-MR              2:48.16    2:44.57 SILV   
                  37.69     1:17.84 (40.15)     2:07.90 (50.06)     2:44.57 (36.67)
 17 Benzija, Alyssa     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:52.35    2:49.64        
                  36.97     1:18.65 (41.68)     2:10.66 (52.01)     2:49.64 (38.98)
 18 Mikheev, Isabel K   11 WEST-MR              2:52.14    2:51.27        
                  39.15     1:21.93 (42.78)     2:11.83 (49.90)     2:51.27 (39.44)
 19 Myung, Josephine J  11 COND-MR              2:56.53    2:51.33        
                  39.74     1:22.58 (42.84)     2:12.79 (50.21)     2:51.33 (38.54)
 20 Trubiano, Alexa R   12 SSL-MR               3:04.31    2:51.38        
                  39.27     1:22.20 (42.93)     2:14.22 (52.02)     2:51.38 (37.16)
 21 Moane, Courtney     11 WAC-MR               4:12.77    2:53.41        
                  39.97     1:25.28 (45.31)     2:13.88 (48.60)     2:53.41 (39.53)
 22 Fountain, Isabella  11 COND-MR              3:12.24    2:54.51        
                  40.78     1:27.80 (47.02)     2:17.91 (50.11)     2:54.51 (36.60)
 23 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR              3:19.88    2:55.32        
                  42.05     1:25.57 (43.52)     2:16.93 (51.36)     2:55.32 (38.39)
 24 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 UNDA-MR              3:25.99    2:56.37        
                  40.58     1:25.01 (44.43)     2:17.96 (52.95)     2:56.37 (38.41)
 25 Tassio, Tara J      12 SPAR-MR              3:03.95    3:01.51        
                  43.43     1:30.86 (47.43)     2:23.22 (52.36)     3:01.51 (38.29)
 26 Nicoloso, Maria L   12 Morris County-NJ     3:10.91    3:02.12        
                  42.12     1:29.54 (47.42)     2:21.21 (51.67)     3:02.12 (40.91)
 27 Kelly, Christi M    12 COND-MR              3:18.80    3:02.24        
                  43.45     1:30.27 (46.82)     2:22.48 (52.21)     3:02.24 (39.76)
 28 Wu, Katherine A     11 COND-MR              3:26.44    3:05.21        
                  40.89     1:25.34 (44.45)     2:20.45 (55.11)     3:05.21 (44.76)
 29 Ascolese, Jenna R   11 Morris County-NJ     3:14.16    3:08.43        
                  45.86     1:32.77 (46.91)     2:26.93 (54.16)     3:08.43 (41.50)
 30 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR               3:08.02    3:09.50        
                  38.99     1:28.14 (49.15)     2:26.81 (58.67)     3:09.50 (42.69)
 31 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                3:30.99    3:11.11        
                  47.74     1:32.89 (45.15)     2:29.29 (56.40)     3:11.11 (41.82)
 32 Kim, Ashley H       11 SSL-MR               3:45.69    3:13.33        
                  45.59     1:33.08 (47.49)     2:28.72 (55.64)     3:13.33 (44.61)
 33 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR               3:08.07    3:16.73        
                  41.04     1:32.44 (51.40)   2:32.47 (1:00.03)     3:16.73 (44.26)
 34 Signorile, Jenna    11 CFJV-MR              3:28.83    3:27.73        
                  50.01     1:37.33 (47.32)   2:42.62 (1:05.29)     3:27.73 (45.11)
 -- Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              2:51.43         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  36.94     1:22.22 (45.28)     2:08.65 (46.43)          DQ (38.42)
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:07.99  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                5:57.14    5:33.27 PITT   
                  28.92     1:01.88 (32.96)     1:36.25 (34.37)     2:10.78 (34.53)
        2:44.86 (34.08)     3:19.02 (34.16)     3:52.99 (33.97)     4:27.45 (34.46)
        5:01.32 (33.87)     5:33.27 (31.95)                                        
  2 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR              6:11.90    5:40.87 PITT   
                  29.88     1:03.56 (33.68)     1:38.48 (34.92)     2:13.33 (34.85)
        2:48.21 (34.88)     3:22.94 (34.73)     3:58.29 (35.35)     4:33.32 (35.03)
        5:07.79 (34.47)     5:40.87 (33.08)                                        
  3 Redpath, Frances M  11 CFJV-MR              6:03.69    5:41.90 PITT   
                  29.71     1:03.60 (33.89)     1:38.92 (35.32)     2:14.46 (35.54)
        2:49.54 (35.08)     3:25.34 (35.80)     4:00.89 (35.55)     4:35.80 (34.91)
        5:09.75 (33.95)     5:41.90 (32.15)                                        
  4 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               6:01.17    5:46.45 PITT   
                  30.56     1:04.86 (34.30)     1:39.64 (34.78)     2:14.70 (35.06)
        2:50.34 (35.64)     3:25.72 (35.38)     4:00.88 (35.16)     4:36.06 (35.18)
        5:11.47 (35.41)     5:46.45 (34.98)                                        
  5 Doller, Miranda T   10 Morris County-NJ     5:59.50    5:54.05 PITT   
                  31.41     1:06.32 (34.91)     1:42.40 (36.08)     2:17.94 (35.54)
        2:53.67 (35.73)     3:29.37 (35.70)     4:06.55 (37.18)     4:42.40 (35.85)
        5:18.87 (36.47)     5:54.05 (35.18)                                        
  6 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR              6:06.78    5:55.00 PITT   
                  30.69     1:05.51 (34.82)     1:41.94 (36.43)     2:18.29 (36.35)
        2:54.73 (36.44)     3:31.61 (36.88)     4:08.10 (36.49)     4:44.91 (36.81)
        5:21.40 (36.49)     5:55.00 (33.60)                                        
  7 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              6:04.83    5:57.79 PITT   
                  29.84     1:04.84 (35.00)     1:40.96 (36.12)     2:17.51 (36.55)
        2:54.86 (37.35)     3:32.22 (37.36)     4:09.44 (37.22)     4:46.38 (36.94)
        5:23.25 (36.87)     5:57.79 (34.54)                                        
  8 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR              6:37.81    6:01.36 PITT   
                  31.11     1:07.25 (36.14)     1:44.31 (37.06)     2:21.82 (37.51)
        2:59.93 (38.11)     3:37.34 (37.41)     4:14.69 (37.35)     4:51.20 (36.51)
        5:27.83 (36.63)     6:01.36 (33.53)                                        
  9 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              6:01.03    6:04.68 PITT   
                  33.01     1:10.04 (37.03)     1:47.30 (37.26)     2:23.74 (36.44)
        3:00.85 (37.11)     3:37.82 (36.97)     4:16.16 (38.34)     4:54.04 (37.88)
        5:30.38 (36.34)     6:04.68 (34.30)                                        
 10 McCafferty, Deirdr  12 WAC-MR               6:15.00    6:05.90 PITT   
                  32.18     1:07.29 (35.11)     1:44.30 (37.01)     2:22.12 (37.82)
        2:59.98 (37.86)     3:37.78 (37.80)     4:15.32 (37.54)     4:52.81 (37.49)
        5:29.72 (36.91)     6:05.90 (36.18)                                        
 11 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UN-MR                6:00.00    6:07.16 PITT   
                  33.39     1:09.61 (36.22)     1:46.80 (37.19)     2:24.51 (37.71)
        3:02.00 (37.49)     3:39.94 (37.94)     4:18.10 (38.16)     4:54.75 (36.65)
        5:31.45 (36.70)     6:07.16 (35.71)                                        
 12 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              6:39.87    6:10.28        
                  31.28     1:07.34 (36.06)     1:44.63 (37.29)     2:22.41 (37.78)
        3:00.42 (38.01)     3:38.40 (37.98)     4:16.35 (37.95)     4:54.23 (37.88)
        5:32.72 (38.49)     6:10.28 (37.56)                                        
 13 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              6:26.20    6:11.10        
                  33.14     1:10.29 (37.15)     1:47.26 (36.97)     2:25.01 (37.75)
        3:02.72 (37.71)     3:40.68 (37.96)     4:18.64 (37.96)     4:56.57 (37.93)
        5:34.82 (38.25)     6:11.10 (36.28)                                        
 14 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              6:29.45    6:11.27        
                  33.15     1:10.24 (37.09)     1:47.96 (37.72)     2:25.54 (37.58)
        3:03.95 (38.41)     3:42.33 (38.38)     4:21.00 (38.67)     4:59.30 (38.30)
        5:37.03 (37.73)     6:11.27 (34.24)                                        
 15 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              6:20.90    6:12.28        
                  33.17     1:10.50 (37.33)     1:48.47 (37.97)     2:27.80 (39.33)
        3:05.85 (38.05)     3:44.29 (38.44)     4:22.51 (38.22)     5:01.55 (39.04)
        5:38.36 (36.81)     6:12.28 (33.92)                                        
 16 Schatz, Brooke J    12 COND-MR              6:07.40    6:14.23        
                  32.61     1:09.29 (36.68)     1:47.61 (38.32)     2:26.34 (38.73)
        3:05.22 (38.88)     3:43.43 (38.21)     4:21.47 (38.04)     4:59.95 (38.48)
        5:38.36 (38.41)     6:14.23 (35.87)                                        
 17 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR              6:35.31    6:15.11        
                  32.39     1:09.00 (36.61)     1:47.24 (38.24)     2:25.75 (38.51)
        3:04.01 (38.26)     3:42.91 (38.90)     4:21.81 (38.90)     5:00.66 (38.85)
        5:39.78 (39.12)     6:15.11 (35.33)                                        
 18 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR              6:34.78    6:22.26        
                  33.58     1:10.87 (37.29)     1:48.78 (37.91)     2:27.51 (38.73)
        3:05.69 (38.18)     3:45.71 (40.02)     4:23.98 (38.27)     5:04.58 (40.60)
        5:43.78 (39.20)     6:22.26 (38.48)                                        
 19 Miller, Grace E     11 Morris County-NJ     6:40.79    6:33.19        
                  34.35     1:14.06 (39.71)     1:54.73 (40.67)     2:34.89 (40.16)
        3:14.98 (40.09)     3:56.04 (41.06)     4:37.33 (41.29)     5:17.58 (40.25)
        5:56.92 (39.34)     6:33.19 (36.27)                                        
 20 Block, Isabella L   12 COND-MR              6:42.99    6:35.89        
                  33.80     1:12.81 (39.01)     1:53.83 (41.02)     2:35.21 (41.38)
        3:16.14 (40.93)     3:57.30 (41.16)     4:38.20 (40.90)     5:18.42 (40.22)
        5:57.76 (39.34)     6:35.89 (38.13)                                        
 21 Block, Alexandra V  12 COND-MR              6:52.80    6:37.62        
                  34.43     1:13.67 (39.24)     1:54.55 (40.88)     2:36.00 (41.45)
        3:17.01 (41.01)     3:57.98 (40.97)     4:39.09 (41.11)     5:19.88 (40.79)
        6:00.08 (40.20)     6:37.62 (37.54)                                        
 22 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR              6:59.87    6:37.66        
                  34.33     1:14.76 (40.43)     1:55.96 (41.20)     2:37.14 (41.18)
        3:18.45 (41.31)     3:59.02 (40.57)     4:39.74 (40.72)     5:20.97 (41.23)
        6:01.19 (40.22)     6:37.66 (36.47)                                        
 23 Myung, Josephine J  11 COND-MR              7:11.42    6:39.37        
                  34.81     1:14.39 (39.58)     1:55.97 (41.58)     2:37.92 (41.95)
        3:19.45 (41.53)     4:02.43 (42.98)     4:43.51 (41.08)     5:23.96 (40.45)
        6:02.70 (38.74)     6:39.37 (36.67)                                        
 24 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              7:10.09    6:41.22        
                  35.48     1:15.48 (40.00)     1:56.29 (40.81)     2:36.99 (40.70)
        3:18.70 (41.71)     3:59.83 (41.13)     4:41.21 (41.38)     5:23.15 (41.94)
        6:03.50 (40.35)     6:41.22 (37.72)                                        
 25 Mark, Meaghan       12 CFJV-MR              6:52.32    6:45.91        
                  34.32     1:14.02 (39.70)     1:55.97 (41.95)     2:36.91 (40.94)
        3:18.65 (41.74)     4:00.95 (42.30)     4:42.39 (41.44)     5:24.29 (41.90)
        6:06.16 (41.87)     6:45.91 (39.75)                                        
 26 Takiguchi, Sara K   11 COND-MR              7:17.84    6:46.45        
                  35.65     1:14.86 (39.21)     1:56.39 (41.53)     2:38.00 (41.61)
        3:20.28 (42.28)     4:03.00 (42.72)     4:44.61 (41.61)     5:25.32 (40.71)
        6:07.41 (42.09)     6:46.45 (39.04)                                        
 27 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR              7:32.50    6:46.97        
                  34.99     1:16.29 (41.30)     1:59.19 (42.90)     2:41.80 (42.61)
        3:25.01 (43.21)     4:07.20 (42.19)     4:49.45 (42.25)     5:30.93 (41.48)
        6:10.10 (39.17)     6:46.97 (36.87)                                        
 28 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              7:08.83    6:47.60        
                  34.34     1:14.21 (39.87)     1:55.68 (41.47)     2:37.57 (41.89)
        3:19.74 (42.17)     4:01.56 (41.82)     4:44.29 (42.73)     5:26.40 (42.11)
        6:07.63 (41.23)     6:47.60 (39.97)                                        
 29 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR              7:37.65    6:51.01        
                  35.97     1:16.64 (40.67)     1:57.95 (41.31)     2:39.36 (41.41)
        3:21.98 (42.62)     4:04.61 (42.63)     4:46.93 (42.32)     5:29.16 (42.23)
        6:11.35 (42.19)     6:51.01 (39.66)                                        
 30 Colon, Samantha S   12 Team Rockland-MR     7:17.56    6:54.12        
                  34.70     1:15.52 (40.82)     1:57.62 (42.10)     2:40.07 (42.45)
        3:22.83 (42.76)     4:06.42 (43.59)     4:50.40 (43.98)     5:32.70 (42.30)
        6:16.37 (43.67)     6:54.12 (37.75)                                        
 31 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              7:20.00    6:54.44        
                  33.48     1:13.20 (39.72)     1:55.29 (42.09)     2:38.85 (43.56)
        3:22.28 (43.43)     4:06.11 (43.83)     4:50.49 (44.38)     5:34.15 (43.66)
        6:15.95 (41.80)     6:54.44 (38.49)                                        
 32 Geis, Taylor        12 CFJV-MR              6:45.31    6:54.81        
                  35.02     1:14.22 (39.20)     1:56.17 (41.95)     2:39.26 (43.09)
        3:22.68 (43.42)     4:05.53 (42.85)     4:48.85 (43.32)     5:32.09 (43.24)
        6:15.38 (43.29)     6:54.81 (39.43)                                        
 33 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              7:34.81    6:55.63        
                  36.53     1:18.04 (41.51)     2:00.61 (42.57)     2:43.42 (42.81)
        3:25.33 (41.91)     4:08.31 (42.98)     4:51.14 (42.83)     5:34.54 (43.40)
        6:16.58 (42.04)     6:55.63 (39.05)                                        
 34 Dankner, Sam r      11 Team Rockland-MR     7:59.66    7:03.75        
                  37.60     1:19.77 (42.17)     2:01.56 (41.79)     2:44.79 (43.23)
        3:29.05 (44.26)     4:12.76 (43.71)     4:56.86 (44.10)     5:41.11 (44.25)
        6:24.47 (43.36)     7:03.75 (39.28)                                        
 35 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR              7:08.00    7:03.81        
                  36.41     1:17.97 (41.56)     2:00.78 (42.81)     2:44.68 (43.90)
        3:28.89 (44.21)     4:13.20 (44.31)     4:57.42 (44.22)     5:42.04 (44.62)
        6:25.15 (43.11)     7:03.81 (38.66)                                        
 36 Martin, Autumn F    11 Morris County-NJ     7:00.05    7:04.64        
                  36.79     1:19.69 (42.90)     2:02.90 (43.21)     2:45.67 (42.77)
        3:29.94 (44.27)     4:13.30 (43.36)     4:56.77 (43.47)     5:40.67 (43.90)
        6:25.07 (44.40)     7:04.64 (39.57)                                        
 37 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR              7:40.70    7:07.25        
                  37.26     1:20.89 (43.63)     2:04.41 (43.52)     2:47.76 (43.35)
        3:32.09 (44.33)     4:16.42 (44.33)     5:00.76 (44.34)     5:44.46 (43.70)
        6:28.18 (43.72)     7:07.25 (39.07)                                        
 38 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR              7:23.91    7:15.28        
                  37.37     1:21.76 (44.39)     2:06.78 (45.02)     2:51.17 (44.39)
        3:37.19 (46.02)     4:22.13 (44.94)     5:06.42 (44.29)     5:51.02 (44.60)
        6:37.30 (46.28)     7:15.28 (37.98)                                        
 39 McClay, Catherine   12 CFJV-MR              7:28.68    7:17.64        
                  38.28     1:21.76 (43.48)     2:06.94 (45.18)     2:52.39 (45.45)
        3:38.14 (45.75)     4:23.87 (45.73)     5:09.33 (45.46)     5:54.77 (45.44)
        6:36.17 (41.40)     7:17.64 (41.47)                                        
 40 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    7:52.57    7:27.59        
                  37.03     1:21.96 (44.93)     2:07.59 (45.63)     2:54.68 (47.09)
        3:37.93 (43.25)     4:24.88 (46.95)     5:11.42 (46.54)     5:58.66 (47.24)
        6:44.96 (46.30)     7:27.59 (42.63)                                        
 41 Wang, Amanda R      10 Morris County-NJ     7:32.45    7:30.22        
                  36.96     1:19.62 (42.66)     2:04.72 (45.10)     2:52.03 (47.31)
        3:39.09 (47.06)     4:25.98 (46.89)     5:12.85 (46.87)     5:59.47 (46.62)
        6:45.58 (46.11)     7:30.22 (44.64)                                        
 42 Adorable, Kylie A   11 COND-MR              8:10.73    7:30.62        
                  36.87     1:20.25 (43.38)     2:05.77 (45.52)     2:52.14 (46.37)
        3:39.44 (47.30)     4:26.64 (47.20)     5:14.06 (47.42)     6:00.29 (46.23)
        6:46.55 (46.26)     7:30.62 (44.07)                                        
 43 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR              9:00.00    7:30.96        
                  39.61     1:23.58 (43.97)     2:09.94 (46.36)     2:57.47 (47.53)
        3:44.01 (46.54)     4:30.13 (46.12)     5:18.53 (48.40)     6:04.84 (46.31)
        6:50.62 (45.78)     7:30.96 (40.34)                                        
 44 Remigio, Madison L  11 COND-MR              7:30.00    7:31.55        
                  35.32     1:18.14 (42.82)     2:05.40 (47.26)     2:52.82 (47.42)
        3:40.63 (47.81)     4:27.75 (47.12)     5:17.14 (49.39)     6:04.19 (47.05)
        6:50.01 (45.82)     7:31.55 (41.54)                                        
 45 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    8:04.45    7:42.59        
                  39.58     1:24.80 (45.22)     2:11.28 (46.48)     2:58.59 (47.31)
        3:46.37 (47.78)     4:33.63 (47.26)     5:20.95 (47.32)     6:09.00 (48.05)
        6:56.78 (47.78)     7:42.59 (45.81)                                        
 46 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR    8:24.18    7:46.98        
                  41.70     1:28.18 (46.48)     2:16.12 (47.94)     3:02.74 (46.62)
        3:49.57 (46.83)     4:38.26 (48.69)     5:26.47 (48.21)     6:13.75 (47.28)
        7:02.81 (49.06)     7:46.98 (44.17)                                        
 47 Mourikis, Julia     11 COND-MR              8:30.04    7:58.17        
                  40.59     1:26.46 (45.87)     2:13.60 (47.14)     3:03.05 (49.45)
        3:52.31 (49.26)     4:41.21 (48.90)     5:30.85 (49.64)     6:21.41 (50.56)
        7:10.70 (49.29)     7:58.17 (47.47)                                        
 48 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    8:48.11    8:08.91        
                  41.29     1:29.28 (47.99)     2:19.64 (50.36)     3:10.26 (50.62)
        3:59.77 (49.51)     4:51.16 (51.39)     5:42.27 (51.11)     6:34.11 (51.84)
        7:23.73 (49.62)     8:08.91 (45.18)                                        
 49 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    8:26.63    8:19.03        
                  43.33     1:32.96 (49.63)     2:24.73 (51.77)     3:15.67 (50.94)
        4:07.12 (51.45)     4:58.71 (51.59)     5:51.13 (52.42)     6:44.42 (53.29)
        7:34.51 (50.09)     8:19.03 (44.52)                                        
 50 Zaets, Samantha      8 WAC-MR               7:30.00    9:08.95        
                  42.95   1:47.52 (1:04.57)     2:45.86 (58.34)     3:39.67 (53.81)
        4:32.29 (52.62)     5:28.03 (55.74)     6:25.61 (57.58)     7:21.34 (55.73)
        8:20.18 (58.84)     9:08.95 (48.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.19  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR                25.97      25.85 JO     
  2 London, Katherine   14 WAC-MR                 26.24      26.25 JO     
  3 Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR      25.71      26.46 JO     
  4 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR                27.16      26.58 JO     
  5 Belovsky, Mia P     14 COND-MR                26.45      26.61 JO     
  6 Flagiello, Olivia   13 WAC-MR                 26.64      26.69 JO     
  7 Ostensen, Sara      13 WAC-MR                 26.92      26.96 PITT   
  8 Van Tassell, Gabri  14 WAC-MR                 26.90      27.14 PITT   
  9 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR                27.38      27.24 PITT   
 10 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR                26.96      27.39 PITT   
 11 Scotti, Olivia E    13 WEST-MR                27.98      27.56 PITT   
 12 O'Shea, Kelli A     13 COND-MR                27.69      27.59 PITT   
 12 Lenihan, Alanna B   13 Un-McSc-NJ             27.18      27.59 PITT   
 14 Callaghan, Alexa    13 WAC-MR                 27.60      27.62 PITT   
 15 Smolar, Kaitlyn     13 WSSC-MR                27.98      27.72 PITT   
 15 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR                26.89      27.72 PITT   
 17 Myers, Claire J     13 SSL-MR                 28.26      28.06 PITT   
 18 Niggl, Haley J      14 CFJV-MR                28.88      28.15 PITT   
 19 Carragher, Maya K   14 Morris County-NJ       29.85      28.31 SILV   
 20 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.24      28.35 SILV   
 21 Adorable, Katie R   14 COND-MR                28.48      28.40 SILV   
 22 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR                28.66      28.65 SILV   
 23 Kim, Courtney       13 COND-MR                28.14      28.75 SILV   
 24 Sgaglio, Hannah     14 CFJV-MR                29.00      28.86        
 25 Zaets, Allison M    14 WAC-MR                 30.37      28.94        
 26 O'Sullivan, Maryca  14 COND-MR                29.44      28.97        
 27 Mungroo, Andrea R   14 COND-MR                28.47      29.13        
 28 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.66      29.36        
 29 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR                29.08      29.42        
 30 Kelly, Maeve        13 Jersey Flyers-NJ       29.48      29.43        
 31 Ho, Penelope L      14 SSL-MR                 28.69      29.51        
 32 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR                29.76      29.62        
 33 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    14 Team Rockland-MR       30.48      29.64        
 34 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR                28.93      29.66        
 35 Shallcross, Ashlyn  14 Morris County-NJ       29.01      29.67        
 36 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR                29.63      29.74        
 37 Cicoria, Lauren M   13 Morris County-NJ       28.93      29.78        
 38 Juan, Jessalynn     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ       30.69      29.97        
 39 lee, Serena s       13 UNCON-MR               30.14      30.10        
 40 Jang, Sarah         14 COND-MR                30.63      30.13        
 41 McCullough, Megan   13 Morris County-NJ       31.21      30.23        
 42 Thompson, Alicia    13 Jersey Flyers-NJ       30.11      30.42        
 43 Fonseca, Natasha    14 COND-MR                30.17      30.67        
 44 Fernandes, Lauren   13 COND-MR                31.46      30.86        
 45 Cava, Chloe J       14 Morris County-NJ       29.97      31.05        
 46 Schnell, Ally P     13 SSL-MR                 32.52      31.06        
 47 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR       30.51      31.08        
 48 Maewal, Esha        13 SSL-MR                 32.35      31.12        
 49 Turner, Aislin      13 WAC-MR                 35.07      31.20        
 50 Abbas, Rewan        13 WAC-MR                 32.05      31.21        
 51 Malandrino, Samant  14 COND-MR                33.67      31.23        
 52 Hamilton, Sophie J  14 SSL-MR                 32.29      31.47        
 53 Brereton, Hailey    13 WAC-MR                 31.76      31.57        
 54 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR                31.61      31.75        
 55 Salimi, Sana W      13 COND-MR                33.88      31.78        
 56 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR       31.91      32.02        
 57 Ullrich, April A    14 Morris County-NJ       30.80      32.09        
 58 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR                31.89      32.25        
 59 Zararis, Alex       13 Team Rockland-MR       33.60      32.51        
 60 Nunez, Nicole C     14 COND-MR                35.00      33.31        
 61 Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR                35.88      33.76        
 62 Sullivan, Stephy G  13 SSL-MR                 34.96      34.24        
 63 Tsang, Michelle M   13 SSL-MR                 37.28      34.74        
 64 Cherciu-Stancov, A  13 CFJV-MR                34.66      34.96        
 65 Borgersen, Amber L  13 SSL-MR                 41.71      37.86        
 66 Rattazzi, Kathleen  14 SSL-MR                 32.97      38.91        
 67 VanderWaal, Olivia  13 SSL-MR                 35.05      40.79        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:01.19  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR                58.18      55.83 JO     
                  27.57       55.83 (28.26)                                        
  2 Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR      56.31      58.03 PITT   
                  28.34       58.03 (29.69)                                        
  3 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR                57.66      58.10 PITT   
                  28.06       58.10 (30.04)                                        
  4 Van Tassell, Gabri  14 WAC-MR                 58.50      58.59 PITT   
                  28.32       58.59 (30.27)                                        
  5 Alferez, Veronica   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       58.31      59.18 PITT   
                  28.50       59.18 (30.68)                                        
  6 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR                59.68      59.37 PITT   
                  28.39       59.37 (30.98)                                        
  7 Lenihan, Alanna B   13 Un-McSc-NJ             59.60      59.49 PITT   
                  28.51       59.49 (30.98)                                        
  8 O'Shea, Kelli A     13 COND-MR              1:00.15      59.58 PITT   
                  28.58       59.58 (31.00)                                        
  9 Scotti, Olivia E    13 WEST-MR              1:00.86      59.81 PITT   
                  29.00       59.81 (30.81)                                        
 10 Callaghan, Alexa    13 WAC-MR               1:02.12      59.93 PITT   
                  28.25       59.93 (31.68)                                        
 11 Sembrano, Rebecca   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:00.02    1:00.81 PITT   
                  29.05     1:00.81 (31.76)                                        
 12 Niggl, Haley J      14 CFJV-MR              1:02.41    1:01.23 SILV   
                  29.81     1:01.23 (31.42)                                        
 13 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.33    1:01.65 SILV   
                  29.60     1:01.65 (32.05)                                        
 14 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR              1:02.84    1:01.80 SILV   
                  29.55     1:01.80 (32.25)                                        
 15 Esposito, Chloe     13 Morris County-NJ       59.80    1:02.59 SILV   
                  30.05     1:02.59 (32.54)                                        
 16 Carragher, Maya K   14 Morris County-NJ     1:05.05    1:02.93 SILV   
                  30.20     1:02.93 (32.73)                                        
 17 Ho, Penelope L      14 SSL-MR               1:02.62    1:03.06 SILV   
                  30.06     1:03.06 (33.00)                                        
 18 Sgaglio, Hannah     14 CFJV-MR              1:05.32    1:03.33        
                  30.52     1:03.33 (32.81)                                        
 19 Zaets, Allison M    14 WAC-MR               1:03.43    1:03.60        
                  30.82     1:03.60 (32.78)                                        
 20 Jang, Sarah         14 COND-MR              1:06.51    1:03.96        
                  30.01     1:03.96 (33.95)                                        
 21 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    14 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.25    1:04.03        
                  31.23     1:04.03 (32.80)                                        
 22 Shallcross, Ashlyn  14 Morris County-NJ     1:05.14    1:04.11        
                  30.49     1:04.11 (33.62)                                        
 23 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              1:04.63    1:05.26        
                  31.12     1:05.26 (34.14)                                        
 24 McCullough, Megan   13 Morris County-NJ     1:09.50    1:06.49        
                  31.55     1:06.49 (34.94)                                        
 25 Belardinelli, Caro  14 SSL-MR               1:08.06    1:06.51        
                  32.94     1:06.51 (33.57)                                        
 26 Bridgman, Kathleen  13 WAC-MR               1:08.78    1:06.70        
                  32.74     1:06.70 (33.96)                                        
 27 Juan, Jessalynn     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:07.34    1:06.74        
                  31.56     1:06.74 (35.18)                                        
 28 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              1:05.22    1:06.93        
                  32.14     1:06.93 (34.79)                                        
 29 Cicoria, Lauren M   13 Morris County-NJ     1:04.99    1:07.21        
                  31.23     1:07.21 (35.98)                                        
 29 Notis, Dahlia J     13 CFJV-MR              1:10.12    1:07.21        
                  32.28     1:07.21 (34.93)                                        
 31 Raleigh, Heather C  14 DA-MR                1:04.71    1:07.75        
                  31.57     1:07.75 (36.18)                                        
 32 Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.66    1:07.94        
                  33.53     1:07.94 (34.41)                                        
 33 Carrero, Aiyana A   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:06.02    1:07.97        
                  32.47     1:07.97 (35.50)                                        
 34 Fonseca, Natasha    14 COND-MR              1:07.42    1:08.47        
                  31.78     1:08.47 (36.69)                                        
 35 Clarke, Hannah G    14 Morris County-NJ     1:11.16    1:08.62        
                  32.51     1:08.62 (36.11)                                        
 36 Christie, Ryann     13 WAC-MR               1:10.70    1:08.69        
                  34.41     1:08.69 (34.28)                                        
 37 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              1:08.80    1:09.20        
                  33.68     1:09.20 (35.52)                                        
 38 Fernandes, Lauren   13 COND-MR              1:11.77    1:09.41        
                  33.45     1:09.41 (35.96)                                        
 39 Ullrich, April A    14 Morris County-NJ     1:07.03    1:09.71        
                  33.41     1:09.71 (36.30)                                        
 40 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR              1:13.23    1:10.21        
                  32.47     1:10.21 (37.74)                                        
 41 Cava, Chloe J       14 Morris County-NJ     1:09.65    1:10.99        
                  34.09     1:10.99 (36.90)                                        
 42 Abbas, Rewan        13 WAC-MR               1:15.83    1:11.11        
                  34.25     1:11.11 (36.86)                                        
 43 Polemeni, Mattia E  13 Morris County-NJ     1:13.60    1:11.41        
                  33.92     1:11.41 (37.49)                                        
 44 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.62    1:11.80        
                  34.59     1:11.80 (37.21)                                        
 45 Joyce, Molly K      13 COND-MR              1:13.88    1:12.23        
                  34.75     1:12.23 (37.48)                                        
 46 Turner, Aislin      13 WAC-MR               1:17.97    1:12.51        
                  35.31     1:12.51 (37.20)                                        
 47 Sullivan, Stephy G  13 SSL-MR               1:19.39    1:13.11        
                  34.86     1:13.11 (38.25)                                        
 48 Nunez, Nicole C     14 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:13.63        
                  34.80     1:13.63 (38.83)                                        
 49 Rattazzi, Kathleen  14 SSL-MR               1:15.42    1:13.78        
                  33.70     1:13.78 (40.08)                                        
 50 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               1:14.53    1:14.06        
                  35.56     1:14.06 (38.50)                                        
 51 Albanese, Alexa     13 WAC-MR               1:26.07    1:14.95        
                  35.97     1:14.95 (38.98)                                        
 52 Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR              1:24.56    1:16.03        
                  36.16     1:16.03 (39.87)                                        
 53 Malandrino, Samant  14 COND-MR              1:19.72    1:16.40        
                  34.73     1:16.40 (41.67)                                        
 54 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              1:20.89    1:16.66        
                  36.28     1:16.66 (40.38)                                        
 55 Cherciu-Stancov, A  13 CFJV-MR              1:17.77    1:21.38        
                  38.46     1:21.38 (42.92)                                        
 56 Tsang, Michelle M   13 SSL-MR               1:48.43    1:24.94        
                  39.11     1:24.94 (45.83)                                        
 57 Borgersen, Amber L  13 SSL-MR               1:37.35    1:31.02        
                  40.64     1:31.02 (50.38)                                        
 58 VanderWaal, Olivia  13 SSL-MR               1:33.36    1:32.11        
                  42.39     1:32.11 (49.72)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:06.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              2:01.55    2:03.08 PITT   
                  28.11       59.55 (31.44)     1:32.19 (32.64)     2:03.08 (30.89)
  2 Van Tassell, Gabri  14 WAC-MR               2:05.72    2:03.58 PITT   
                  29.13     1:00.27 (31.14)     1:31.99 (31.72)     2:03.58 (31.59)
  3 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              2:05.44    2:04.46 PITT   
                  28.75     1:00.67 (31.92)     1:32.94 (32.27)     2:04.46 (31.52)
  4 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR              2:06.78    2:05.64 PITT   
                  29.14     1:00.77 (31.63)     1:33.46 (32.69)     2:05.64 (32.18)
  5 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              2:06.82    2:05.80 PITT   
                  29.09     1:00.85 (31.76)     1:33.86 (33.01)     2:05.80 (31.94)
  6 Alferez, Veronica   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:02.48    2:06.49 PITT   
                  28.70     1:00.22 (31.52)     1:33.16 (32.94)     2:06.49 (33.33)
  7 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR              2:08.79    2:07.36 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.28 (32.65)     1:35.31 (33.03)     2:07.36 (32.05)
  8 Belovsky, Mia P     14 COND-MR              2:07.41    2:07.49 SILV   
                  29.07     1:01.55 (32.48)     1:34.49 (32.94)     2:07.49 (33.00)
  9 Flagiello, Olivia   13 WAC-MR               2:08.54    2:07.76 SILV   
                  29.33     1:01.89 (32.56)     1:35.13 (33.24)     2:07.76 (32.63)
 10 Flagiello, Mia      13 WAC-MR               2:08.16    2:10.30 SILV   
                  30.88     1:03.88 (33.00)     1:37.39 (33.51)     2:10.30 (32.91)
 11 Scotti, Olivia E    13 WEST-MR              2:16.03    2:11.04 SILV   
                  30.59     1:03.41 (32.82)     1:37.09 (33.68)     2:11.04 (33.95)
 12 Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:07.79    2:12.40 SILV   
                  28.91     1:01.62 (32.71)     1:37.19 (35.57)     2:12.40 (35.21)
 13 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR              2:15.93    2:13.96 SILV   
                  29.82     1:03.35 (33.53)     1:38.81 (35.46)     2:13.96 (35.15)
 14 Niggl, Haley J      14 CFJV-MR              2:13.31    2:14.14 SILV   
                  30.47     1:04.70 (34.23)     1:40.01 (35.31)     2:14.14 (34.13)
 15 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.15    2:15.87 SILV   
                  30.40     1:05.30 (34.90)     1:41.35 (36.05)     2:15.87 (34.52)
 16 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR              2:14.86    2:17.13        
                  31.15     1:05.98 (34.83)     1:42.24 (36.26)     2:17.13 (34.89)
 17 Esposito, Chloe     13 Morris County-NJ     2:13.28    2:18.64        
                  30.50     1:05.28 (34.78)     1:42.19 (36.91)     2:18.64 (36.45)
 18 Jang, Sarah         14 COND-MR              2:26.18    2:18.87        
                  31.39     1:06.86 (35.47)     1:42.81 (35.95)     2:18.87 (36.06)
 19 O'Sullivan, Maryca  14 COND-MR              2:22.72    2:19.76        
                  31.97     1:07.41 (35.44)     1:43.95 (36.54)     2:19.76 (35.81)
 20 Ho, Penelope L      14 SSL-MR               2:19.06    2:20.99        
                  31.95     1:07.54 (35.59)     1:44.39 (36.85)     2:20.99 (36.60)
 21 Zaets, Allison M    14 WAC-MR               2:20.38    2:21.24        
                  30.89     1:06.24 (35.35)     1:43.66 (37.42)     2:21.24 (37.58)
 22 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    14 Team Rockland-MR     2:26.03    2:21.53        
                  32.88     1:09.14 (36.26)     1:46.29 (37.15)     2:21.53 (35.24)
 23 Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR     2:51.85    2:24.58        
                  34.06     1:11.62 (37.56)     1:49.05 (37.43)     2:24.58 (35.53)
 24 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              2:24.05    2:24.61        
                  33.19     1:10.17 (36.98)     1:47.69 (37.52)     2:24.61 (36.92)
 25 Schnell, Ally P     13 SSL-MR               2:35.54    2:25.23        
                  32.98     1:10.06 (37.08)     1:48.47 (38.41)     2:25.23 (36.76)
 26 Sgaglio, Hannah     14 CFJV-MR              2:26.07    2:26.69        
                  32.03     1:09.41 (37.38)     1:48.15 (38.74)     2:26.69 (38.54)
 27 McCullough, Megan   13 Morris County-NJ     2:31.31    2:27.09        
                  31.51     1:08.20 (36.69)     1:47.88 (39.68)     2:27.09 (39.21)
 28 Ullrich, April A    14 Morris County-NJ     2:30.34    2:27.56        
                  32.92     1:10.15 (37.23)     1:48.97 (38.82)     2:27.56 (38.59)
 29 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR     2:25.66    2:28.50        
                  34.05     1:11.78 (37.73)     1:50.48 (38.70)     2:28.50 (38.02)
 30 Clarke, Hannah G    14 Morris County-NJ     2:32.55    2:28.72        
                  33.53     1:11.16 (37.63)     1:50.88 (39.72)     2:28.72 (37.84)
 31 Belardinelli, Caro  14 SSL-MR               2:32.64    2:30.51        
                  34.54     1:12.84 (38.30)     1:52.41 (39.57)     2:30.51 (38.10)
 32 Abbas, Rewan        13 WAC-MR               2:39.48    2:30.94        
                  34.23                                                 2:31.09 ( )
            2:30.94 ( )                                                            
 33 Brereton, Hailey    13 WAC-MR               3:20.00    2:31.45        
                  34.11     1:13.34 (39.23)     1:53.41 (40.07)     2:31.45 (38.04)
 34 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              2:35.99    2:31.53        
                  35.84     1:15.52 (39.68)     1:56.13 (40.61)     2:31.53 (35.40)
 35 Notis, Dahlia J     13 CFJV-MR              2:33.01    2:35.10        
                  35.00     1:14.86 (39.86)     1:56.01 (41.15)     2:35.10 (39.09)
 36 Polemeni, Mattia E  13 Morris County-NJ     2:44.47    2:36.53        
                  35.28     1:15.25 (39.97)     1:56.64 (41.39)     2:36.53 (39.89)
 37 Cava, Chloe J       14 Morris County-NJ     2:35.56    2:37.40        
                  36.04     1:15.93 (39.89)     1:57.55 (41.62)     2:37.40 (39.85)
 38 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR     3:08.42    2:38.82        
                  35.11     1:15.03 (39.92)     1:57.07 (42.04)     2:38.82 (41.75)
 39 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              2:57.17    2:42.25        
                  36.94     1:17.89 (40.95)     2:00.71 (42.82)     2:42.25 (41.54)
 40 Turner, Aislin      13 WAC-MR               4:33.77    2:42.43        
                  35.44     1:15.98 (40.54)     1:59.42 (43.44)     2:42.43 (43.01)
 41 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               2:40.36    2:42.61        
                  36.32     1:16.77 (40.45)     1:59.50 (42.73)     2:42.61 (43.11)
 42 Zararis, Alex       13 Team Rockland-MR     2:40.66    2:42.63        
                  37.27     1:18.83 (41.56)     2:01.82 (42.99)     2:42.63 (40.81)
 43 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR              2:43.21    2:44.18        
                  33.55     1:14.27 (40.72)     1:59.17 (44.90)     2:44.18 (45.01)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:07.09  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Rebecca   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:02.16    1:03.76 ZQ     
                  30.75     1:03.76 (33.01)                                        
  2 Van Tassell, Gabri  14 WAC-MR               1:05.18    1:04.40 ZQ     
                  31.65     1:04.40 (32.75)                                        
  3 Scotti, Olivia E    13 WEST-MR              1:06.82    1:05.55 ZQ     
                  32.24     1:05.55 (33.31)                                        
  4 Flagiello, Mia      13 WAC-MR               1:02.07    1:05.76 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:05.76 (33.44)                                        
  5 Flagiello, Olivia   13 WAC-MR               1:07.55    1:06.39 JO     
                  32.35     1:06.39 (34.04)                                        
  6 Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.63    1:06.78 PITT   
                  32.71     1:06.78 (34.07)                                        
  7 O'Sullivan, Maryca  14 COND-MR              1:08.11    1:07.08 PITT   
                  33.05     1:07.08 (34.03)                                        
  8 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              1:05.42    1:07.30 SILV   
                  33.02     1:07.30 (34.28)                                        
  9 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR              1:05.26    1:07.33 SILV   
                  32.74     1:07.33 (34.59)                                        
 10 Belovsky, Mia P     14 COND-MR              1:07.51    1:08.51 SILV   
                  34.26     1:08.51 (34.25)                                        
 11 O'Shea, Kelli A     13 COND-MR              1:08.36    1:08.77 SILV   
                  33.51     1:08.77 (35.26)                                        
 12 Ho, Penelope L      14 SSL-MR               1:08.21    1:09.21 SILV   
                  33.71     1:09.21 (35.50)                                        
 13 Lenihan, Alanna B   13 Un-McSc-NJ           1:08.47    1:09.64 SILV   
                  33.39     1:09.64 (36.25)                                        
 14 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    14 Team Rockland-MR     1:15.80    1:09.68 SILV   
                  34.03     1:09.68 (35.65)                                        
 15 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.82    1:10.72 SILV   
                  34.09     1:10.72 (36.63)                                        
 16 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              1:10.39    1:11.43 SILV   
                  35.00     1:11.43 (36.43)                                        
 17 Shallcross, Ashlyn  14 Morris County-NJ     1:12.74    1:12.02 SILV   
                  35.18     1:12.02 (36.84)                                        
 18 Zaets, Allison M    14 WAC-MR               1:11.52    1:12.54 SILV   
                  35.51     1:12.54 (37.03)                                        
 19 Callaghan, Alexa    13 WAC-MR               1:13.00    1:12.70 SILV   
                  35.03     1:12.70 (37.67)                                        
 20 Ullrich, April A    14 Morris County-NJ     1:12.79    1:12.83 SILV   
                  35.29     1:12.83 (37.54)                                        
 21 Sgaglio, Hannah     14 CFJV-MR              1:13.73    1:12.87 SILV   
                  35.66     1:12.87 (37.21)                                        
 22 Jang, Sarah         14 COND-MR              1:16.05    1:12.88 SILV   
                  34.58     1:12.88 (38.30)                                        
 23 Juan, Jessalynn     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:14.66    1:13.09 SILV   
                  35.82     1:13.09 (37.27)                                        
 24 Carragher, Maya K   14 Morris County-NJ     1:14.05    1:13.16 SILV   
                  35.74     1:13.16 (37.42)                                        
 25 Fernandes, Lauren   13 COND-MR              1:15.47    1:14.39 SILV   
                  36.25     1:14.39 (38.14)                                        
 26 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR              1:13.78    1:14.59 SILV   
                  36.02     1:14.59 (38.57)                                        
 27 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.13    1:14.80 SILV   
                  36.29     1:14.80 (38.51)                                        
 28 Fonseca, Natasha    14 COND-MR              1:15.75    1:15.17 SILV   
                  35.62     1:15.17 (39.55)                                        
 29 Schnell, Ally P     13 SSL-MR               1:21.94    1:15.33        
                  36.81     1:15.33 (38.52)                                        
 30 Raleigh, Heather C  14 DA-MR                1:11.45    1:15.46        
                  36.60     1:15.46 (38.86)                                        
 31 Clarke, Hannah G    14 Morris County-NJ     1:17.20    1:15.60        
                  36.59     1:15.60 (39.01)                                        
 32 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              1:17.43    1:16.58        
                  37.24     1:16.58 (39.34)                                        
 33 Cicoria, Lauren M   13 Morris County-NJ     1:16.32    1:17.08        
                  37.46     1:17.08 (39.62)                                        
 34 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               1:19.77    1:18.27        
                  37.35     1:18.27 (40.92)                                        
 35 Bridgman, Kathleen  13 WAC-MR               1:28.17    1:19.48        
                  39.70     1:19.48 (39.78)                                        
 36 Turner, Aislin      13 WAC-MR               1:34.53    1:19.59        
                  38.05     1:19.59 (41.54)                                        
 37 Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:31.27    1:19.71        
                  38.63     1:19.71 (41.08)                                        
 38 Belardinelli, Caro  14 SSL-MR               1:20.20    1:19.92        
                  39.85     1:19.92 (40.07)                                        
 39 McCullough, Megan   13 Morris County-NJ     1:19.21    1:19.98        
                  38.16     1:19.98 (41.82)                                        
 40 Christie, Ryann     13 WAC-MR               1:24.75    1:20.31        
                  39.58     1:20.31 (40.73)                                        
 41 Abbas, Rewan        13 WAC-MR               1:28.25    1:20.82        
 42 Carrero, Aiyana A   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:22.18    1:21.34        
                  39.81     1:21.34 (41.53)                                        
 43 Sullivan, Stephy G  13 SSL-MR               1:20.09    1:21.95        
 44 Rattazzi, Kathleen  14 SSL-MR               1:27.80    1:22.50        
                  38.56     1:22.50 (43.94)                                        
 45 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              1:23.51    1:23.31        
                  41.75     1:23.31 (41.56)                                        
 46 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              1:27.33    1:23.92        
                  40.15     1:23.92 (43.77)                                        
 47 Nunez, Nicole C     14 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:24.47        
                  40.09     1:24.47 (44.38)                                        
 48 Cherciu-Stancov, A  13 CFJV-MR              1:23.53    1:25.32        
                  41.13     1:25.32 (44.19)                                        
 49 Zararis, Alex       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:27.39    1:26.42        
                  42.79     1:26.42 (43.63)                                        
 50 Brereton, Hailey    13 WAC-MR               1:27.83    1:26.43        
                  43.41     1:26.43 (43.02)                                        
 51 Joyce, Molly K      13 COND-MR              1:33.38    1:26.51        
                  43.52     1:26.51 (42.99)                                        
 52 Malandrino, Samant  14 COND-MR              1:31.02    1:29.35        
 53 Albanese, Alexa     13 WAC-MR               1:31.37    1:29.61        
                  42.27     1:29.61 (47.34)                                        
 54 Tsang, Michelle M   13 SSL-MR               1:34.54    1:30.63        
                  43.18     1:30.63 (47.45)                                        
 55 Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR              1:35.66    1:30.71        
                  44.30     1:30.71 (46.41)                                        
 56 Borgersen, Amber L  13 SSL-MR               1:44.62    1:37.81        
                  47.66     1:37.81 (50.15)                                        
 57 VanderWaal, Olivia  13 SSL-MR               1:45.05    1:43.20        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:18.29  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR              2:14.59    2:14.38 PITT   
                  31.05     1:04.75 (33.70)     1:39.45 (34.70)     2:14.38 (34.93)
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              2:18.14    2:21.02 ZQ     
                  33.99     1:09.95 (35.96)     1:45.96 (36.01)     2:21.02 (35.06)
  3 Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.07    2:22.42 JO     
                  32.98     1:08.41 (35.43)     1:45.72 (37.31)     2:22.42 (36.70)
  4 Scotti, Olivia E    13 WEST-MR              2:22.47    2:23.59 SILV   
                  33.93     1:10.41 (36.48)     1:46.99 (36.58)     2:23.59 (36.60)
  5 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR              2:25.78    2:24.87 SILV   
                  34.54     1:10.79 (36.25)     1:48.32 (37.53)     2:24.87 (36.55)
  6 O'Sullivan, Maryca  14 COND-MR              2:30.31    2:26.37 SILV   
                  34.46     1:11.57 (37.11)     1:49.59 (38.02)     2:26.37 (36.78)
  7 Flagiello, Mia      13 WAC-MR               2:19.85    2:26.65 SILV   
                  34.79     1:11.95 (37.16)     1:49.47 (37.52)     2:26.65 (37.18)
  8 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    14 Team Rockland-MR     2:33.66    2:27.56 SILV   
                  35.01     1:12.23 (37.22)     1:50.18 (37.95)     2:27.56 (37.38)
  9 Adorable, Katie R   14 COND-MR              2:25.81    2:28.83 SILV   
                  34.89     1:12.75 (37.86)     1:51.15 (38.40)     2:28.83 (37.68)
 10 Shallcross, Ashlyn  14 Morris County-NJ     2:36.78    2:30.55 SILV   
                  36.34     1:14.30 (37.96)     1:52.40 (38.10)     2:30.55 (38.15)
 11 Myers, Claire J     13 SSL-MR               2:34.32    2:33.30 SILV   
                  35.50     1:13.70 (38.20)     1:54.28 (40.58)     2:33.30 (39.02)
 12 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              2:29.05    2:34.30 SILV   
                  36.05     1:14.79 (38.74)     1:54.90 (40.11)     2:34.30 (39.40)
 13 Jang, Sarah         14 COND-MR              2:38.74    2:35.36 SILV   
                  35.54     1:14.81 (39.27)     1:55.02 (40.21)     2:35.36 (40.34)
 14 Cicoria, Lauren M   13 Morris County-NJ     2:46.28    2:38.85 SILV   
                  38.01     1:18.69 (40.68)     1:59.70 (41.01)     2:38.85 (39.15)
 15 Ullrich, April A    14 Morris County-NJ     2:37.79    2:39.56 SILV   
                  38.26     1:18.03 (39.77)     1:59.80 (41.77)     2:39.56 (39.76)
 16 Sgaglio, Hannah     14 CFJV-MR              2:42.59    2:40.22 SILV   
                  36.91     1:18.14 (41.23)     2:00.43 (42.29)     2:40.22 (39.79)
 17 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR     2:50.64    2:43.27        
                  37.08     1:19.18 (42.10)     2:01.12 (41.94)     2:43.27 (42.15)
 18 Hamilton, Sophie J  14 SSL-MR               2:54.19    2:48.82        
                  39.02     1:21.54 (42.52)     2:05.21 (43.67)     2:48.82 (43.61)
 19 Belardinelli, Caro  14 SSL-MR               3:00.09    2:51.12        
                  40.77     1:23.63 (42.86)     2:07.69 (44.06)     2:51.12 (43.43)
 20 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               2:51.51    2:51.31        
                  39.63     1:23.38 (43.75)     2:09.25 (45.87)     2:51.31 (42.06)
 21 Garcia, Samantha M  13 SSL-MR               3:00.11    2:53.21        
                  40.79     1:23.93 (43.14)     2:08.51 (44.58)     2:53.21 (44.70)
 22 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              3:07.01    2:59.23        
                  41.76     1:26.89 (45.13)     2:13.90 (47.01)     2:59.23 (45.33)
 23 Cherciu-Stancov, A  13 CFJV-MR              2:56.15    3:02.58        
                  40.41     1:28.61 (48.20)   3:02.58 (1:33.97)                    
 24 Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR              3:20.44    3:11.52        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:16.59  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flagiello, Mia      13 WAC-MR               1:13.29    1:12.20 ZQ     
                  34.53     1:12.20 (37.67)                                        
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              1:11.79    1:12.39 ZQ     
                  33.94     1:12.39 (38.45)                                        
  3 O'Shea, Kelli A     13 COND-MR              1:11.82    1:13.72 ZQ     
                  35.92     1:13.72 (37.80)                                        
  4 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR              1:12.73    1:14.09 ZQ     
                  35.66     1:14.09 (38.43)                                        
  5 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              1:11.79    1:14.31 ZQ     
                  34.87     1:14.31 (39.44)                                        
  6 Shallcross, Ashlyn  14 Morris County-NJ     1:15.74    1:15.73 JO     
                  35.54     1:15.73 (40.19)                                        
  7 Juan, Jessalynn     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:17.84    1:17.09 SILV   
                  37.01     1:17.09 (40.08)                                        
  8 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              1:17.48    1:17.10 SILV   
                  36.30     1:17.10 (40.80)                                        
  9 Carragher, Maya K   14 Morris County-NJ     1:15.29    1:17.19 SILV   
                  36.31     1:17.19 (40.88)                                        
 10 Lenihan, Alanna B   13 Un-McSc-NJ           1:16.72    1:17.48 SILV   
                  36.69     1:17.48 (40.79)                                        
 11 Flagiello, Olivia   13 WAC-MR               1:18.58    1:17.74 SILV   
                  36.70     1:17.74 (41.04)                                        
 12 Belovsky, Mia P     14 COND-MR              1:19.67    1:19.14 SILV   
                  37.06     1:19.14 (42.08)                                        
 13 Sembrano, Rebecca   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:17.41    1:20.33 SILV   
                  38.51     1:20.33 (41.82)                                        
 14 Cava, Chloe J       14 Morris County-NJ     1:19.77    1:20.88 SILV   
                  39.26     1:20.88 (41.62)                                        
 15 Carrero, Aiyana A   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:20.34    1:22.11 SILV   
                  38.97     1:22.11 (43.14)                                        
 16 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              1:24.73    1:22.77 SILV   
                  39.26     1:22.77 (43.51)                                        
 17 Notis, Dahlia J     13 CFJV-MR              1:25.14    1:22.96 SILV   
                  39.46     1:22.96 (43.50)                                        
 18 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR              1:19.60    1:23.38 SILV   
                  38.89     1:23.38 (44.49)                                        
 19 Callaghan, Alexa    13 WAC-MR               1:23.91    1:23.43 SILV   
                  39.19     1:23.43 (44.24)                                        
 20 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR              1:26.37    1:24.02        
                  38.80     1:24.02 (45.22)                                        
 21 Cicoria, Lauren M   13 Morris County-NJ     1:25.23    1:25.46        
                  39.89     1:25.46 (45.57)                                        
 22 Fonseca, Natasha    14 COND-MR              1:25.41    1:27.02        
                  40.32     1:27.02 (46.70)                                        
 23 Raleigh, Heather C  14 DA-MR                1:25.26    1:27.69        
                  42.00     1:27.69 (45.69)                                        
 24 Bridgman, Kathleen  13 WAC-MR               1:33.54    1:28.32        
                  43.32     1:28.32 (45.00)                                        
 25 Christie, Ryann     13 WAC-MR               1:31.10    1:28.68        
                  42.55     1:28.68 (46.13)                                        
 26 Brereton, Hailey    13 WAC-MR               1:33.93    1:29.05        
                  42.38     1:29.05 (46.67)                                        
 27 Fernandes, Lauren   13 COND-MR              1:42.48    1:29.16        
                  42.47     1:29.16 (46.69)                                        
 28 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR              1:27.15    1:29.21        
                  42.17     1:29.21 (47.04)                                        
 29 Schnell, Ally P     13 SSL-MR               1:32.46    1:30.07        
                  43.21     1:30.07 (46.86)                                        
 30 Tsang, Michelle M   13 SSL-MR               1:36.73    1:31.52        
                  43.16     1:31.52 (48.36)                                        
 31 Joyce, Molly K      13 COND-MR              1:37.91    1:31.96        
                  44.78     1:31.96 (47.18)                                        
 32 Albanese, Alexa     13 WAC-MR               1:40.60    1:32.34        
                  44.70     1:32.34 (47.64)                                        
 33 Zararis, Alex       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:33.01    1:33.15        
 34 Sullivan, Stephy G  13 SSL-MR               1:35.58    1:33.24        
                  43.54     1:33.24 (49.70)                                        
 35 Polemeni, Mattia E  13 Morris County-NJ     1:35.05    1:35.22        
                  44.79     1:35.22 (50.43)                                        
 36 Rattazzi, Kathleen  14 SSL-MR               1:37.03    1:35.69        
                  43.50     1:35.69 (52.19)                                        
 37 Malandrino, Samant  14 COND-MR              1:34.23    1:37.23        
                  44.20     1:37.23 (53.03)                                        
 38 Cherciu-Stancov, A  13 CFJV-MR              1:38.11    1:40.36        
                  47.35     1:40.36 (53.01)                                        
 39 VanderWaal, Olivia  13 SSL-MR               1:52.00    1:41.39        
                  47.82     1:41.39 (53.57)                                        
 40 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:59.67    1:42.79        
                  48.28     1:42.79 (54.51)                                        
 41 Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR              1:51.33    1:42.84        
 42 Nunez, Nicole C     14 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:44.70        
                  46.24     1:44.70 (58.46)                                        
 43 Borgersen, Amber L  13 SSL-MR               2:04.17    1:45.07        
                  49.85     1:45.07 (55.22)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.39  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Kelli A     13 COND-MR              2:32.58    2:38.67 PITT   
                  36.01     1:16.17 (40.16)     1:57.63 (41.46)     2:38.67 (41.04)
  2 Flagiello, Mia      13 WAC-MR               2:40.22    2:38.85 PITT   
                  36.26     1:16.26 (40.00)     1:57.55 (41.29)     2:38.85 (41.30)
  3 Shallcross, Ashlyn  14 Morris County-NJ     2:44.06    2:42.79 JO     
                  37.14     1:18.13 (40.99)   2:42.79 (1:24.66)                    
  4 Lenihan, Alanna B   13 Un-McSc-NJ           2:42.73    2:44.57 SILV   
                  37.27     1:18.89 (41.62)     2:01.33 (42.44)     2:44.57 (43.24)
  5 Juan, Jessalynn     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:47.64    2:45.43 SILV   
                  38.01     1:20.13 (42.12)     2:03.18 (43.05)     2:45.43 (42.25)
  6 Belovsky, Mia P     14 COND-MR              2:48.19    2:47.78 SILV   
                  37.51     1:20.24 (42.73)     2:04.61 (44.37)     2:47.78 (43.17)
  7 Alferez, Veronica   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:46.44    2:49.38 SILV   
                  39.25     1:21.81 (42.56)     2:06.43 (44.62)     2:49.38 (42.95)
  8 Carragher, Maya K   14 Morris County-NJ     2:44.53    2:49.44 SILV   
                  37.70     1:20.35 (42.65)     2:04.69 (44.34)     2:49.44 (44.75)
  9 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR              3:10.00    2:50.45 SILV   
                  38.65     1:22.80 (44.15)     2:07.72 (44.92)     2:50.45 (42.73)
 10 Flagiello, Olivia   13 WAC-MR               3:11.34    2:52.65 SILV   
                  38.48     1:22.37 (43.89)     2:08.06 (45.69)     2:52.65 (44.59)
 11 Cava, Chloe J       14 Morris County-NJ     2:54.09    2:57.22        
                  41.94     1:27.52 (45.58)     2:13.14 (45.62)     2:57.22 (44.08)
 12 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR              2:59.07    2:57.65        
                  40.28     1:25.73 (45.45)     2:13.00 (47.27)     2:57.65 (44.65)
 13 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              2:55.70    2:58.38        
                  40.92     1:26.40 (45.48)     2:13.88 (47.48)     2:58.38 (44.50)
 14 Carrero, Aiyana A   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:56.71    2:59.60        
                  40.27     1:28.18 (47.91)     2:15.68 (47.50)     2:59.60 (43.92)
 15 Cicoria, Lauren M   13 Morris County-NJ     3:04.17    3:00.85        
                  39.39     1:26.84 (47.45)     2:14.17 (47.33)     3:00.85 (46.68)
 16 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR              3:03.49    3:01.76        
                  40.08     1:27.00 (46.92)     2:14.88 (47.88)     3:01.76 (46.88)
 17 Mungroo, Andrea R   14 COND-MR              2:55.64    3:03.19        
                  39.40     1:25.69 (46.29)     2:14.00 (48.31)     3:03.19 (49.19)
 18 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:01.63    3:03.27        
                  41.58     1:28.57 (46.99)     2:16.92 (48.35)     3:03.27 (46.35)
 19 Abbas, Rewan        13 WAC-MR               3:15.00    3:03.97        
                  42.64     1:30.57 (47.93)     2:18.04 (47.47)     3:03.97 (45.93)
 20 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR              2:58.40    3:04.10        
                  41.31     1:27.85 (46.54)     2:16.93 (49.08)     3:04.10 (47.17)
 21 Callaghan, Alexa    13 WAC-MR               3:30.34    3:05.42        
                  43.25     1:29.89 (46.64)     2:18.22 (48.33)     3:05.42 (47.20)
 22 lee, Serena s       13 UNCON-MR             3:22.40    3:07.70        
                  43.37     1:31.71 (48.34)     2:20.06 (48.35)     3:07.70 (47.64)
 23 Maewal, Esha        13 SSL-MR               3:21.96    3:08.10        
                  43.54     1:31.30 (47.76)     2:20.55 (49.25)     3:08.10 (47.55)
 24 Brereton, Hailey    13 WAC-MR               3:44.45    3:09.27        
                  44.49     1:33.94 (49.45)     2:21.87 (47.93)     3:09.27 (47.40)
 25 Sullivan, Stephy G  13 SSL-MR               2:57.01    3:12.64        
                  42.12     1:32.02 (49.90)     2:22.90 (50.88)     3:12.64 (49.74)
 26 Garcia, Samantha M  13 SSL-MR               3:08.27    3:13.82        
                  44.31     1:33.24 (48.93)   3:13.82 (1:40.58)                    
 27 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              3:14.64    3:17.86        
                  42.84     1:33.75 (50.91)     2:26.21 (52.46)     3:17.86 (51.65)
 28 Salimi, Sana W      13 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:21.30        
                  43.99     1:35.07 (51.08)     2:28.48 (53.41)     3:21.30 (52.82)
 29 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              3:37.00    3:22.66        
                  46.24     1:37.99 (51.75)     2:30.67 (52.68)     3:22.66 (51.99)
 30 Belardinelli, Caro  14 SSL-MR               3:39.00    3:24.43        
                  47.36     1:40.93 (53.57)     2:31.73 (50.80)     3:24.43 (52.70)
 31 Malandrino, Samant  14 COND-MR              3:27.42    3:27.70        
                  44.92     1:39.26 (54.34)     2:33.62 (54.36)     3:27.70 (54.08)
 32 Cherciu-Stancov, A  13 CFJV-MR              3:27.38    3:29.64        
                  47.23     1:41.51 (54.28)     2:36.64 (55.13)     3:29.64 (53.00)
 33 Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR              4:01.04    3:44.36        
                  49.34     1:46.19 (56.85)   2:46.58 (1:00.39)     3:44.36 (57.78)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:06.59  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              1:04.62    1:02.47 ZQ     
                  29.68     1:02.47 (32.79)                                        
  2 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR              1:06.17    1:02.61 ZQ     
                  29.54     1:02.61 (33.07)                                        
  3 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              1:08.10    1:04.42 ZQ     
                  30.39     1:04.42 (34.03)                                        
  4 Belovsky, Mia P     14 COND-MR              1:05.05    1:04.48 ZQ     
                  29.58     1:04.48 (34.90)                                        
  5 Niggl, Haley J      14 CFJV-MR              1:06.21    1:05.70 PITT   
                  31.14     1:05.70 (34.56)                                        
  6 Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.22    1:06.55 PITT   
                  31.20     1:06.55 (35.35)                                        
  7 Adorable, Katie R   14 COND-MR              1:07.95    1:06.57 PITT   
                  31.42     1:06.57 (35.15)                                        
  8 Alferez, Veronica   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:03.05    1:06.83 SILV   
                  30.89     1:06.83 (35.94)                                        
  9 Ostensen, Sara      13 WAC-MR               1:04.69    1:07.01 SILV   
                  31.78     1:07.01 (35.23)                                        
 10 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              1:05.58    1:07.25 SILV   
                  31.10     1:07.25 (36.15)                                        
 11 Flagiello, Mia      13 WAC-MR               1:05.17    1:08.58 SILV   
                  32.76     1:08.58 (35.82)                                        
 12 O'Shea, Kelli A     13 COND-MR              1:11.66    1:09.12 SILV   
                  32.68     1:09.12 (36.44)                                        
 13 Scotti, Olivia E    13 WEST-MR              1:09.11    1:09.37 SILV   
                  32.68     1:09.37 (36.69)                                        
 14 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.37    1:09.49 SILV   
                  32.63     1:09.49 (36.86)                                        
 15 Callaghan, Alexa    13 WAC-MR               1:08.14    1:10.96 SILV   
                  32.08     1:10.96 (38.88)                                        
 16 Kelly, Maeve        13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:11.12    1:11.14 SILV   
                  33.85     1:11.14 (37.29)                                        
 17 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    14 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.93    1:11.42 SILV   
                  33.10     1:11.42 (38.32)                                        
 18 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.83    1:11.50 SILV   
                  32.22     1:11.50 (39.28)                                        
 19 Jang, Sarah         14 COND-MR              1:18.02    1:13.10        
                  33.56     1:13.10 (39.54)                                        
 20 Smolar, Kaitlyn     13 WSSC-MR              1:15.05    1:14.12        
                  33.82     1:14.12 (40.30)                                        
 21 lee, Serena s       13 UNCON-MR             1:14.89    1:14.25        
                  34.80     1:14.25 (39.45)                                        
 22 Kim, Courtney       13 COND-MR              1:10.33    1:14.31        
                  34.27     1:14.31 (40.04)                                        
 23 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR              1:15.49    1:15.14        
                  34.24     1:15.14 (40.90)                                        
 24 McCullough, Megan   13 Morris County-NJ     1:26.06    1:18.06        
                  34.94     1:18.06 (43.12)                                        
 25 Carragher, Maya K   14 Morris County-NJ     1:13.05    1:18.52        
                  35.92     1:18.52 (42.60)                                        
 26 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              1:16.92    1:18.88        
                  37.42     1:18.88 (41.46)                                        
 27 Maewal, Esha        13 SSL-MR               1:26.76    1:23.17        
                  39.10     1:23.17 (44.07)                                        
 28 Schnell, Ally P     13 SSL-MR               1:24.46    1:23.36        
                  38.03     1:23.36 (45.33)                                        
 29 Fernandes, Lauren   13 COND-MR              1:24.25    1:23.77        
                  39.66     1:23.77 (44.11)                                        
 30 Salimi, Sana W      13 COND-MR              1:24.97    1:23.93        
                  38.50     1:23.93 (45.43)                                        
 31 Fonseca, Natasha    14 COND-MR              1:22.09    1:24.23        
                  38.67     1:24.23 (45.56)                                        
 32 Carrero, Aiyana A   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:21.22    1:24.60        
                  39.33     1:24.60 (45.27)                                        
 33 Turner, Aislin      13 WAC-MR               1:31.39    1:25.77        
                  38.83     1:25.77 (46.94)                                        
 34 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               1:37.67    1:30.63        
                  43.16     1:30.63 (47.47)                                        
 35 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.66    1:31.70        
                  41.10     1:31.70 (50.60)                                        
 36 Rattazzi, Kathleen  14 SSL-MR               1:30.87    1:32.65        
                  41.06     1:32.65 (51.59)                                        
 37 Zararis, Alex       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.66    1:33.67        
                  43.24     1:33.67 (50.43)                                        
 38 Tsang, Michelle M   13 SSL-MR               1:40.10    1:35.48        
                  43.67     1:35.48 (51.81)                                        
 39 VanderWaal, Olivia  13 SSL-MR               2:15.71    1:58.03        
                  55.33   1:58.03 (1:02.70)                                        
 -- Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              1:47.46         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  45.41          DQ (51.26)                                        
 -- O'Sullivan, Maryca  14 COND-MR              1:12.74         DQ        
      False start
                  32.08          DQ (36.08)                                        
 -- Nunez, Nicole C     14 COND-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  40.95          DQ (55.08)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:21.69  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR              2:29.13    2:21.07 PITT   
                  32.92     1:12.45 (39.53)     1:54.93 (42.48)     2:21.07 (26.14)
  2 Alferez, Veronica   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:26.39    2:30.03 JO     
  3 Esposito, Chloe     13 Morris County-NJ     2:26.81    2:37.52        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:22.29  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:23.49  JO
              2:41.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR              2:19.77    2:16.84 ZQ     
                  29.81     1:05.07 (35.26)     1:45.25 (40.18)     2:16.84 (31.59)
  2 Van Tassell, Gabri  14 WAC-MR               2:23.83    2:20.84 ZQ     
                  30.78     1:06.54 (35.76)     1:50.27 (43.73)     2:20.84 (30.57)
  3 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              2:18.18    2:22.08 PITT   
                  30.81     1:08.32 (37.51)     1:50.25 (41.93)     2:22.08 (31.83)
  4 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              2:26.22    2:22.31 JO     
                  30.69     1:07.65 (36.96)     1:52.07 (44.42)     2:22.31 (30.24)
  5 Alferez, Veronica   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:17.49    2:22.55 JO     
                  30.80     1:06.05 (35.25)     1:50.80 (44.75)     2:22.55 (31.75)
  6 Ostensen, Sara      13 WAC-MR               2:21.46    2:23.62 SILV   
                  31.32     1:08.18 (36.86)     1:51.97 (43.79)     2:23.62 (31.65)
  7 London, Katherine   14 WAC-MR               2:28.01    2:25.97 SILV   
                  31.71     1:09.66 (37.95)     1:53.89 (44.23)     2:25.97 (32.08)
  8 Niggl, Haley J      14 CFJV-MR              2:34.99    2:27.42 SILV   
                  31.27     1:09.53 (38.26)     1:54.37 (44.84)     2:27.42 (33.05)
  9 Smolar, Kaitlyn     13 WSSC-MR              2:29.97    2:27.82 SILV   
                  32.84     1:11.55 (38.71)     1:55.26 (43.71)     2:27.82 (32.56)
 10 Lenihan, Alanna B   13 Un-McSc-NJ           2:26.21    2:28.40 SILV   
                  32.12     1:10.15 (38.03)     1:53.63 (43.48)     2:28.40 (34.77)
 11 Flagiello, Olivia   13 WAC-MR               2:30.93    2:29.79 SILV   
                  34.96     1:10.70 (35.74)     1:56.19 (45.49)     2:29.79 (33.60)
 12 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR              2:30.01    2:32.46 SILV   
                  33.17     1:11.69 (38.52)     1:58.54 (46.85)     2:32.46 (33.92)
 13 Myers, Claire J     13 SSL-MR               2:33.99    2:32.53 SILV   
                  33.41     1:09.91 (36.50)     1:58.31 (48.40)     2:32.53 (34.22)
 14 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR              2:36.77    2:33.41 SILV   
                  33.33     1:11.10 (37.77)     1:59.64 (48.54)     2:33.41 (33.77)
 15 Kim, Courtney       13 COND-MR              2:28.12    2:35.80 SILV   
                  34.54     1:13.63 (39.09)     2:01.53 (47.90)     2:35.80 (34.27)
 16 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.66    2:36.08 SILV   
                  33.46     1:12.86 (39.40)     2:00.87 (48.01)     2:36.08 (35.21)
 17 Kelly, Maeve        13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:36.59 SILV   
                  34.07     1:12.92 (38.85)     2:00.81 (47.89)     2:36.59 (35.78)
 18 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              2:37.82    2:37.36 SILV   
                  34.05     1:14.95 (40.90)     2:01.29 (46.34)     2:37.36 (36.07)
 19 Zaets, Allison M    14 WAC-MR               3:01.00    2:40.85 SILV   
                  36.73     1:17.73 (41.00)     2:06.66 (48.93)     2:40.85 (34.19)
 20 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              2:46.84    2:41.90        
                  37.23     1:17.87 (40.64)     2:05.00 (47.13)     2:41.90 (36.90)
 21 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:42.28        
                  35.18     1:17.20 (42.02)     2:06.02 (48.82)     2:42.28 (36.26)
 22 Ho, Penelope L      14 SSL-MR               2:42.10    2:42.97        
                  36.23     1:15.35 (39.12)     2:07.20 (51.85)     2:42.97 (35.77)
 23 Sgaglio, Hannah     14 CFJV-MR              2:46.15    2:43.20        
                  33.44     1:14.13 (40.69)     2:05.84 (51.71)     2:43.20 (37.36)
 24 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              2:47.14    2:43.44        
                  35.92     1:18.11 (42.19)     2:07.13 (49.02)     2:43.44 (36.31)
 25 Garcia, Samantha M  13 SSL-MR               2:46.16    2:44.51        
                  36.85     1:21.66 (44.81)     2:09.18 (47.52)     2:44.51 (35.33)
 26 Carrero, Aiyana A   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:45.34    2:45.15        
                  37.49     1:22.30 (44.81)     2:08.13 (45.83)     2:45.15 (37.02)
 27 Mungroo, Andrea R   14 COND-MR              2:43.51    2:46.13        
                  36.63     1:17.12 (40.49)     2:04.18 (47.06)     2:46.13 (41.95)
 28 McCullough, Megan   13 Morris County-NJ     2:50.02    2:46.35        
                  34.69     1:18.38 (43.69)     2:08.29 (49.91)     2:46.35 (38.06)
 29 Thompson, Alicia    13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:45.90    2:47.10        
                  39.30     1:21.91 (42.61)     2:07.36 (45.45)     2:47.10 (39.74)
 30 Cava, Chloe J       14 Morris County-NJ     2:50.05    2:48.14        
                  36.81     1:22.00 (45.19)     2:09.16 (47.16)     2:48.14 (38.98)
 31 Fonseca, Natasha    14 COND-MR              2:43.81    2:48.83        
                  38.88     1:20.28 (41.40)     2:10.07 (49.79)     2:48.83 (38.76)
 32 Schnell, Ally P     13 SSL-MR               2:53.01    2:49.14        
                  38.63     1:19.72 (41.09)     2:11.49 (51.77)     2:49.14 (37.65)
 32 Fernandes, Lauren   13 COND-MR              3:00.50    2:49.14        
                  39.46     1:20.74 (41.28)     2:11.30 (50.56)     2:49.14 (37.84)
 34 Abbas, Rewan        13 WAC-MR               2:57.36    2:49.24        
                  38.12     1:22.50 (44.38)     2:11.71 (49.21)     2:49.24 (37.53)
 35 Brereton, Hailey    13 WAC-MR               3:08.99    2:50.48        
                  40.29     1:25.60 (45.31)     2:13.52 (47.92)     2:50.48 (36.96)
 36 Belardinelli, Caro  14 SSL-MR               3:00.63    2:53.36        
                  38.71     1:20.67 (41.96)   2:53.36 (1:32.69)                    
 37 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR              3:03.53    2:55.70        
                  39.50     1:23.14 (43.64)     2:12.94 (49.80)     2:55.70 (42.76)
 38 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               2:59.73    2:59.70        
                  41.55     1:21.91 (40.36)     2:17.79 (55.88)     2:59.70 (41.91)
 39 Hamilton, Sophie J  14 SSL-MR               2:59.95    2:59.77        
                  39.41     1:23.00 (43.59)     2:19.03 (56.03)     2:59.77 (40.74)
 40 Zararis, Alex       13 Team Rockland-MR     3:08.05    2:59.88        
                  43.98     1:28.72 (44.74)     2:20.78 (52.06)     2:59.88 (39.10)
 41 Turner, Aislin      13 WAC-MR               3:10.00    3:04.22        
                  38.89                             1:24.64 ( )   3:04.22 (1:39.58)
 42 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              3:21.96    3:04.69        
                  43.26     1:27.42 (44.16)     2:20.70 (53.28)     3:04.69 (43.99)
 43 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR     3:01.66    3:05.57        
                  40.83     1:26.19 (45.36)     2:23.57 (57.38)     3:05.57 (42.00)
 44 Rattazzi, Kathleen  14 SSL-MR               3:09.07    3:09.81        
                  39.64     1:27.14 (47.50)     2:23.97 (56.83)     3:09.81 (45.84)
 45 Tsang, Michelle M   13 SSL-MR               3:25.10    3:10.54        
                  40.52     1:28.51 (47.99)     2:22.00 (53.49)     3:10.54 (48.54)
 46 Nunez, Nicole C     14 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:14.34        
                  41.16     1:29.63 (48.47)     2:28.40 (58.77)     3:14.34 (45.94)
 47 Malandrino, Samant  14 COND-MR              3:14.83    3:16.02        
                                                    1:33.03 ( )     2:31.10 (58.07)
        3:16.02 (44.92)                                                            
 48 VanderWaal, Olivia  13 SSL-MR               3:56.79    3:37.28        
                  52.01     1:49.76 (57.75)   3:37.28 (1:47.52)                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  SECT Sectionals
                25.69  METS
                27.49  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   14 COND-MR                25.37      25.24 METS   
  2 Parry, Nicole A     14 WEST-MR                24.86      25.59 METS   
  3 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR                26.81      26.54 PITT   
  4 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR                26.62      26.63 PITT   
  5 Sembrano, Kim S     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       25.80      26.71 PITT   
  6 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR                27.32      26.82 PITT   
  7 Norris, Jordyn J    17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       25.57      26.87 PITT   
  7 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR                26.49      26.87 PITT   
  9 Garces, Tessa J     16 WEST-MR                25.59      27.04 PITT   
 10 Farrell, Shannon P  16 COND-MR                25.80      27.22 PITT   
 11 Walsh, Colleen M    15 COND-MR                26.48      27.50        
 11 Bell, Elise F       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       26.74      27.50        
 13 Stiles, Juliann A   13 Morris County-NJ       27.00      27.61        
 14 Lawson, Taylor S    16 COND-MR                28.78      27.67        
 15 Alferez, Victoria   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       27.17      27.74        
 16 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR                27.54      27.77        
 17 Gross, Faith J      13 COND-MR                28.14      28.07        
 18 Ascolese, Kea E     14 Morris County-NJ       28.10      28.09        
 19 Cullen, Jeanne      17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       28.55      28.20        
 20 Anacker, Boomie I   14 COND-MR                28.29      28.25        
 21 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR                29.00      28.28        
 21 Cava, Kimberly M    15 Morris County-NJ       27.10      28.28        
 23 Regenauer, Emma     16 DA-MR                  28.55      28.39        
 24 Pena, Jeanarsy      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       27.16      28.52        
 25 Gokhman, Elizabeth  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       28.69      28.61        
 26 Leary, Caitlin R    16 SSL-MR                 29.02      29.18        
 27 Shea, Kayla         15 SSL-MR                 29.73      29.38        
 28 Scanlon, Madison A  16 SSL-MR                 28.42      29.48        
 29 Cusumano, Nicole    16 WAC-MR                 29.42      29.68        
 30 Immitti, Samantha   15 WAC-MR                 29.95      29.73        
 31 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR                29.95      30.10        
 32 Mante, Joanne       16 CFJV-MR                29.31      30.16        
 33 Hartigan, Meghan C  16 SSL-MR                 29.80      30.20        
 34 Logan, Danielle H   15 Team Rockland-MR       32.63      30.95        
 35 Downes, Claire R    13 COND-MR                35.16      31.96        
 36 Riolo, Jordan       15 CFJV-MR                33.07      32.84        
 36 Beckett, Victoria   16 CFJV-MR                31.94      32.84        
 38 Gorodetskiy, Ada    15 WAC-MR                 35.00      33.46        
 39 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR                34.17      33.79        
 40 Walter, Sophia      11 WAC-MR                 44.08      36.94        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.39  SECT Sectionals
                55.89  METS
                59.49  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   14 COND-MR                52.96      53.84 SECT   
                  26.26       53.84 (27.58)                                        
  2 Parry, Nicole A     14 WEST-MR                53.47      55.13 METS   
                  26.63       55.13 (28.50)                                        
  3 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR                56.51      56.85 PITT   
                  27.73       56.85 (29.12)                                        
  4 Sembrano, Kim S     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       55.65      57.18 PITT   
                  27.63       57.18 (29.55)                                        
  5 Hutton, Theresa A   15 Team Rockland-MR       55.23      57.40 PITT   
                  27.86       57.40 (29.54)                                        
  6 Farrell, Shannon P  16 COND-MR                54.93      57.59 PITT   
                  27.91       57.59 (29.68)                                        
  7 Poindexter, Tiana   17 COND-MR                55.02      58.77 PITT   
                  27.83       58.77 (30.94)                                        
  8 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR                57.65      58.91 PITT   
                  28.13       58.91 (30.78)                                        
  9 deFreitas, Hannah   16 WAC-MR                 56.62      58.92 PITT   
                  28.85       58.92 (30.07)                                        
 10 Walsh, Colleen M    15 COND-MR                55.79      59.67        
                  28.73       59.67 (30.94)                                        
 11 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR              1:01.52      59.73        
                  28.41       59.73 (31.32)                                        
 12 Lawson, Taylor S    16 COND-MR                59.13      59.80        
                  28.98       59.80 (30.82)                                        
 13 Bell, Elise F       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       59.15    1:00.08        
                  29.07     1:00.08 (31.01)                                        
 14 Rubino, Cassie N    16 Team Rockland-MR       57.30    1:00.51        
                  28.91     1:00.51 (31.60)                                        
 14 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR                58.52    1:00.51        
                  28.80     1:00.51 (31.71)                                        
 16 Alferez, Victoria   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       58.76    1:00.58        
                  29.63     1:00.58 (30.95)                                        
 17 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR                59.33    1:00.61        
                  28.94     1:00.61 (31.67)                                        
 18 Gross, Faith J      13 COND-MR              1:01.16    1:00.91        
                  29.05     1:00.91 (31.86)                                        
 19 Cava, Kimberly M    15 Morris County-NJ       59.77    1:01.38        
                  29.45     1:01.38 (31.93)                                        
 20 Cullen, Jeanne      17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       58.93    1:01.45        
                  29.79     1:01.45 (31.66)                                        
 21 Ascolese, Kea E     14 Morris County-NJ     1:00.24    1:01.85        
                  29.84     1:01.85 (32.01)                                        
 22 Stiles, Juliann A   13 Morris County-NJ       59.90    1:02.18        
                  30.03     1:02.18 (32.15)                                        
 23 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR              1:00.32    1:02.92        
                  30.32     1:02.92 (32.60)                                        
 24 Feminella, Lindsay  17 WAC-MR                 59.57    1:03.03        
                  30.42     1:03.03 (32.61)                                        
 25 Nyquist, Hannah M   12 WAC-MR               1:05.53    1:03.31        
                  31.15     1:03.31 (32.16)                                        
 26 Ostrofsky, Miki     16 CFJV-MR                58.60    1:03.33        
                  29.98     1:03.33 (33.35)                                        
 27 Archer, Ally S      16 UNTRS-MR             1:03.49    1:03.57        
                  30.62     1:03.57 (32.95)                                        
 28 Steere, Shelby E    15 Morris County-NJ     1:01.43    1:04.00        
                  30.67     1:04.00 (33.33)                                        
 29 Anacker, Boomie I   14 COND-MR              1:02.33    1:04.06        
                  30.83     1:04.06 (33.23)                                        
 30 Immitti, Samantha   15 WAC-MR               1:06.10    1:04.60        
                  30.64     1:04.60 (33.96)                                        
 31 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR              1:01.23    1:04.61        
                  30.36     1:04.61 (34.25)                                        
 32 Chan, Sophia N      15 Morris County-NJ     1:06.46    1:04.77        
                  31.31     1:04.77 (33.46)                                        
 33 Cantrell, Maddie H  12 Morris County-NJ     1:06.47    1:06.31        
                  32.24     1:06.31 (34.07)                                        
 34 Gokhman, Elizabeth  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:04.45    1:06.32        
                  31.82     1:06.32 (34.50)                                        
 35 Verardi, Kalin E    15 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:06.72        
                  31.91     1:06.72 (34.81)                                        
 36 Mante, Joanne       16 CFJV-MR              1:05.43    1:06.81        
                  32.01     1:06.81 (34.80)                                        
 37 Summa, Rachael E    15 Morris County-NJ     1:05.18    1:07.05        
                  33.28     1:07.05 (33.77)                                        
 38 Gardner, Brigit     16 WAC-MR               1:07.75    1:07.24        
                  32.48     1:07.24 (34.76)                                        
 39 Riley, Casey Ann    15 WAC-MR               1:05.56    1:07.67        
                  32.25     1:07.67 (35.42)                                        
 40 Cavanaugh, Katheri  17 WAC-MR               1:05.18    1:08.30        
                  32.59     1:08.30 (35.71)                                        
 41 Webber, Annie F     11 Morris County-NJ     1:05.45    1:08.36        
                  32.22     1:08.36 (36.14)                                        
 42 Downes, Claire R    13 COND-MR              1:19.31    1:11.13        
                  34.10     1:11.13 (37.03)                                        
 43 Logan, Danielle H   15 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.97    1:12.10        
                  34.59     1:12.10 (37.51)                                        
 44 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR              1:15.79    1:16.43        
                  36.17     1:16.43 (40.26)                                        
 45 Riolo, Jordan       15 CFJV-MR              1:18.04    1:17.93        
                  36.18     1:17.93 (41.75)                                        
 46 Freda, Amber D      11 Morris County-NJ     1:22.97    1:27.72        
                  41.96     1:27.72 (45.76)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:56.79  SECT Sectionals
              1:59.99  METS
              2:02.49  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   14 COND-MR              1:54.05    1:56.61 SECT   
                  27.34       56.86 (29.52)     1:26.53 (29.67)     1:56.61 (30.08)
  2 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR              1:58.93    1:59.80 METS   
                  27.42       57.22 (29.80)     1:28.40 (31.18)     1:59.80 (31.40)
  3 Parry, Nicole A     14 WEST-MR              1:56.66    2:02.35 PITT   
                  28.31       58.79 (30.48)     1:30.33 (31.54)     2:02.35 (32.02)
  4 Schubert, Olivia C  15 WAC-MR               2:01.78    2:02.66        
                  28.81       59.88 (31.07)     1:31.77 (31.89)     2:02.66 (30.89)
  5 Hutton, Theresa A   15 Team Rockland-MR     2:00.66    2:05.67        
                  28.70     1:00.07 (31.37)     1:32.46 (32.39)     2:05.67 (33.21)
  6 deFreitas, Hannah   16 WAC-MR               2:04.79    2:05.74        
                  29.80                             1:01.63 ( )                    
            1:33.81 ( )     2:05.74 (31.93)                                        
  7 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR              2:06.77    2:06.03        
                  29.14                             1:00.85 ( )                    
            1:33.47 ( )     2:06.03 (32.56)                                        
  8 Cullen, Jeanne      17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:05.31    2:08.21        
                  30.24                             1:02.41 ( )                    
            1:35.32 ( )     2:08.21 (32.89)                                        
  9 Bell, Elise F       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:09.79    2:08.83        
                  29.89                             1:02.25 ( )                    
            1:35.50 ( )     2:08.83 (33.33)                                        
 10 Walsh, Colleen M    15 COND-MR              2:00.54    2:09.52        
                  29.28     1:01.77 (32.49)     1:35.64 (33.87)     2:09.52 (33.88)
 11 Alferez, Victoria   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:04.12    2:10.13        
                  30.50     1:03.16 (32.66)     1:36.97 (33.81)     2:10.13 (33.16)
 12 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR              2:12.73    2:10.83        
                  29.57     1:03.11 (33.54)     1:38.08 (34.97)     2:10.83 (32.75)
 12 Rubino, Cassie N    16 Team Rockland-MR     2:04.94    2:10.83        
                  29.07                             1:01.61 ( )                    
            1:35.80 ( )     2:10.83 (35.03)                                        
 14 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR              2:13.45    2:11.77        
 15 Ascolese, Kea E     14 Morris County-NJ     2:10.91    2:12.05        
                  30.51                             1:04.50 ( )                    
            1:38.56 ( )     2:12.05 (33.49)                                        
 16 Poindexter, Tiana   17 COND-MR              2:03.54    2:13.10        
                  28.92     1:02.44 (33.52)     1:37.85 (35.41)     2:13.10 (35.25)
 17 Feminella, Lindsay  17 WAC-MR               2:10.94    2:13.51        
                  31.26     1:05.10 (33.84)     1:40.08 (34.98)     2:13.51 (33.43)
 18 Pena, Jeanarsy      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:12.22    2:14.06        
                  30.67     1:05.37 (34.70)     1:40.51 (35.14)     2:14.06 (33.55)
 19 Steere, Shelby E    15 Morris County-NJ     2:12.80    2:15.20        
                  31.14     1:05.22 (34.08)     1:40.23 (35.01)     2:15.20 (34.97)
 20 Stiles, Juliann A   13 Morris County-NJ     2:10.87    2:17.30        
 21 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              2:21.59    2:17.69        
                  32.18                             1:06.91 ( )                    
            1:42.67 ( )     2:17.69 (35.02)                                        
 22 Gross, Faith J      13 COND-MR              2:12.66    2:18.98        
                  31.59     1:06.64 (35.05)     1:42.99 (36.35)     2:18.98 (35.99)
 23 Archer, Ally S      16 UNTRS-MR             2:16.42    2:19.31        
                  32.26     1:08.08 (35.82)     1:43.98 (35.90)     2:19.31 (35.33)
 24 Immitti, Samantha   15 WAC-MR               2:22.85    2:19.44        
                  31.99                             1:07.08 ( )                    
            1:43.94 ( )     2:19.44 (35.50)                                        
 25 Gokhman, Elizabeth  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:21.63    2:24.22        
                  32.52                             1:08.67 ( )                    
            1:46.82 ( )     2:24.22 (37.40)                                        
 26 Cavanaugh, Katheri  17 WAC-MR               2:20.70    2:25.39        
                  33.03                             1:09.54 ( )                    
            1:47.40 ( )     2:25.39 (37.99)                                        
 27 Riley, Casey Ann    15 WAC-MR               2:30.00    2:27.70        
 28 Chan, Sophia N      15 Morris County-NJ     2:30.76    2:28.09        
                  33.58                             1:11.71 ( )                    
            1:50.35 ( )     2:28.09 (37.74)                                        
 29 Logan, Danielle H   15 Team Rockland-MR     2:42.66    2:28.23        
                  33.31     1:10.47 (37.16)     1:49.64 (39.17)     2:28.23 (38.59)
 30 Summa, Rachael E    15 Morris County-NJ     2:22.71    2:29.68        
                  36.08                             1:15.46 ( )                    
            1:53.59 ( )     2:29.68 (36.09)                                        
 31 Liu, Allison        12 WEST-MR              2:28.96    2:30.10        
                  35.32                             1:13.77 ( )                    
            1:52.57 ( )     2:30.10 (37.53)                                        
 32 Downes, Claire R    13 COND-MR              3:30.77    2:34.76        
                  33.78     1:12.89 (39.11)     1:53.86 (40.97)     2:34.76 (40.90)
 33 Soss, Allie R       16 Team Rockland-MR     2:32.66    2:38.35        
                  35.83     1:14.95 (39.12)     1:56.60 (41.65)     2:38.35 (41.75)
 34 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR              2:48.06    2:49.44        
                  36.98     1:19.51 (42.53)     2:04.40 (44.89)     2:49.44 (45.04)
 35 Riolo, Jordan       15 CFJV-MR              2:46.79    2:51.24        
                  36.29     1:19.13 (42.84)     2:06.50 (47.37)     2:51.24 (44.74)
 -- Freda, Amber D      11 Morris County-NJ     3:05.31         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:55.99  METS
             11:18.69  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   14 COND-MR             10:28.76   10:26.26 METS   
                  28.24       58.57 (30.33)     1:29.98 (31.41)     2:01.75 (31.77)
        2:33.40 (31.65)     3:04.98 (31.58)     3:36.79 (31.81)     4:08.62 (31.83)
        4:40.28 (31.66)     5:12.13 (31.85)     5:43.88 (31.75)     6:15.61 (31.73)
        6:47.24 (31.63)     7:18.66 (31.42)     7:50.18 (31.52)     8:21.45 (31.27)
        8:53.05 (31.60)     9:24.38 (31.33)     9:55.74 (31.36)    10:26.26 (30.52)
  2 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR             10:34.84   10:28.67 METS   
                  28.42       58.43 (30.01)     1:29.03 (30.60)     2:00.07 (31.04)
        2:31.27 (31.20)     3:02.50 (31.23)     3:33.92 (31.42)     4:05.31 (31.39)
        4:36.98 (31.67)     5:08.68 (31.70)     5:40.47 (31.79)     6:12.51 (32.04)
        6:44.45 (31.94)     7:16.63 (32.18)     7:48.70 (32.07)     8:20.75 (32.05)
        8:52.87 (32.12)     9:24.85 (31.98)     9:56.87 (32.02)    10:28.67 (31.80)
  3 Van Tassell, Gabri  14 WAC-MR              10:45.90   10:55.60 METS   
                  30.00     1:02.13 (32.13)     1:34.45 (32.32)     2:06.76 (32.31)
        2:38.98 (32.22)     3:11.60 (32.62)     3:44.44 (32.84)     4:16.95 (32.51)
        4:50.01 (33.06)     5:23.29 (33.28)     5:56.40 (33.11)     6:29.45 (33.05)
        7:03.03 (33.58)     7:36.29 (33.26)     8:09.76 (33.47)     8:43.23 (33.47)
        9:16.89 (33.66)     9:50.35 (33.46)    10:23.45 (33.10)    10:55.60 (32.15)
  4 Ostensen, Sara      13 WAC-MR              10:55.00   11:04.43 PITT   
                  29.36     1:01.69 (32.33)     1:34.96 (33.27)     2:08.34 (33.38)
        2:41.65 (33.31)     3:15.27 (33.62)     3:48.97 (33.70)     4:22.12 (33.15)
        4:55.94 (33.82)     5:29.62 (33.68)     6:03.22 (33.60)     6:36.82 (33.60)
        7:10.59 (33.77)     7:44.09 (33.50)     8:17.26 (33.17)     8:50.99 (33.73)
        9:24.78 (33.79)     9:58.85 (34.07)    10:32.49 (33.64)    11:04.43 (31.94)
  5 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR             10:57.00   11:10.41 PITT   
                  30.03     1:02.54 (32.51)     1:35.69 (33.15)     2:09.21 (33.52)
        2:43.07 (33.86)     3:16.58 (33.51)     3:50.83 (34.25)     4:24.67 (33.84)
        4:58.85 (34.18)     5:32.75 (33.90)     6:06.51 (33.76)     6:40.36 (33.85)
        7:14.69 (34.33)     7:48.61 (33.92)     8:22.66 (34.05)     8:57.04 (34.38)
        9:30.67 (33.63)    10:04.67 (34.00)    10:38.41 (33.74)    11:10.41 (32.00)
  6 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR             12:27.28   11:17.70 PITT   
                  30.37     1:04.15 (33.78)     1:38.95 (34.80)     2:13.29 (34.34)
        2:47.07 (33.78)     3:21.14 (34.07)     3:55.19 (34.05)     4:29.43 (34.24)
        5:03.56 (34.13)     5:37.88 (34.32)     6:12.41 (34.53)     6:46.35 (33.94)
        7:20.73 (34.38)     7:55.07 (34.34)     8:29.79 (34.72)     9:03.91 (34.12)
        9:38.78 (34.87)    10:12.30 (33.52)    10:45.68 (33.38)    11:17.70 (32.02)
  7 London, Katherine   14 WAC-MR              11:45.89   11:29.81        
                  29.86     1:02.80 (32.94)     1:36.29 (33.49)     2:10.72 (34.43)
        2:44.78 (34.06)     3:19.52 (34.74)     3:54.53 (35.01)     4:29.41 (34.88)
        5:04.94 (35.53)     5:40.25 (35.31)     6:15.39 (35.14)     6:50.55 (35.16)
        7:25.61 (35.06)     8:01.11 (35.50)     8:35.92 (34.81)     9:11.38 (35.46)
        9:47.21 (35.83)    10:22.61 (35.40)    10:56.90 (34.29)    11:29.81 (32.91)
  8 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR             12:20.00   11:53.28        
                  31.64     1:06.23 (34.59)     1:41.68 (35.45)     2:17.36 (35.68)
        2:53.41 (36.05)     3:29.72 (36.31)     4:05.84 (36.12)     4:41.52 (35.68)
        5:17.59 (36.07)     5:53.77 (36.18)     6:30.28 (36.51)     7:06.56 (36.28)
        7:43.21 (36.65)     8:19.87 (36.66)     8:56.13 (36.26)     9:32.56 (36.43)
       10:08.75 (36.19)    10:44.82 (36.07)    11:19.47 (34.65)    11:53.28 (33.81)
  9 Marzano, Haleigh M  12 COND-MR             13:10.99   11:57.40        
                  30.53     1:05.30 (34.77)     1:41.06 (35.76)     2:17.09 (36.03)
        2:53.37 (36.28)     3:29.47 (36.10)     4:06.04 (36.57)     4:42.49 (36.45)
        5:18.78 (36.29)     5:55.20 (36.42)     6:31.70 (36.50)     7:08.11 (36.41)
        7:45.00 (36.89)     8:21.49 (36.49)     8:57.92 (36.43)     9:34.23 (36.31)
       10:10.81 (36.58)    10:47.01 (36.20)    11:22.88 (35.87)    11:57.40 (34.52)
 10 Feminella, Lindsay  17 WAC-MR              12:02.65   12:01.60        
                  32.68     1:08.62 (35.94)     1:44.81 (36.19)     2:20.90 (36.09)
        2:57.32 (36.42)     3:33.47 (36.15)     4:09.86 (36.39)     4:45.79 (35.93)
        5:21.90 (36.11)     5:57.95 (36.05)     6:34.17 (36.22)     7:10.79 (36.62)
        7:47.92 (37.13)     8:24.50 (36.58)     9:01.12 (36.62)     9:37.39 (36.27)
       10:13.11 (35.72)    10:50.08 (36.97)    11:26.33 (36.25)    12:01.60 (35.27)
 11 deFreitas, Emma     14 WAC-MR              12:01.12   12:18.05        
                  32.93     1:09.18 (36.25)     1:45.84 (36.66)     2:22.51 (36.67)
        2:58.86 (36.35)     3:35.54 (36.68)     4:12.61 (37.07)     4:50.11 (37.50)
        5:27.92 (37.81)     6:05.50 (37.58)     6:43.28 (37.78)     7:19.76 (36.48)
        7:56.87 (37.11)     8:34.32 (37.45)     9:11.39 (37.07)     9:49.65 (38.26)
       10:27.75 (38.10)    11:05.37 (37.62)    11:42.48 (37.11)    12:18.05 (35.57)
 12 Kim, Courtney       13 COND-MR             11:55.89   12:19.23        
                  32.34     1:07.32 (34.98)     1:43.62 (36.30)     2:20.64 (37.02)
        2:58.18 (37.54)     3:36.04 (37.86)     4:13.71 (37.67)     4:51.42 (37.71)
        5:28.87 (37.45)     6:06.64 (37.77)     6:43.95 (37.31)     7:21.55 (37.60)
        7:58.92 (37.37)     8:36.55 (37.63)     9:14.28 (37.73)     9:51.99 (37.71)
       10:29.66 (37.67)    11:07.09 (37.43)    11:44.24 (37.15)    12:19.23 (34.99)
 13 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR             12:29.35   12:22.87        
                  32.52     1:09.28 (36.76)     1:47.13 (37.85)     2:25.68 (38.55)
        3:03.51 (37.83)     3:41.15 (37.64)     4:18.73 (37.58)     4:56.47 (37.74)
        5:34.44 (37.97)     6:12.23 (37.79)     6:50.07 (37.84)     7:27.92 (37.85)
        8:05.14 (37.22)     8:42.48 (37.34)     9:20.06 (37.58)     9:57.16 (37.10)
       10:34.52 (37.36)    11:11.42 (36.90)    11:48.13 (36.71)    12:22.87 (34.74)
 14 Niggl, Haley J      14 CFJV-MR             12:38.53   12:28.44        
                  30.67     1:05.82 (35.15)     1:42.73 (36.91)     2:20.56 (37.83)
        2:57.77 (37.21)     3:35.21 (37.44)     4:12.71 (37.50)     4:50.24 (37.53)
        5:28.42 (38.18)     6:06.31 (37.89)     6:44.21 (37.90)     7:23.08 (38.87)
        8:01.71 (38.63)     8:40.50 (38.79)     9:19.27 (38.77)     9:57.18 (37.91)
       10:35.92 (38.74)    11:14.39 (38.47)    11:52.16 (37.77)    12:28.44 (36.28)
 15 Anacker, Boomie I   14 COND-MR             13:00.00   12:36.78        
                  32.61     1:09.44 (36.83)     1:47.81 (38.37)     2:25.99 (38.18)
        3:04.30 (38.31)     3:42.19 (37.89)     4:21.49 (39.30)     4:59.89 (38.40)
        5:38.27 (38.38)     6:16.77 (38.50)     6:55.29 (38.52)     7:33.85 (38.56)
        8:12.36 (38.51)     8:50.70 (38.34)     9:29.32 (38.62)    10:07.52 (38.20)
       10:45.86 (38.34)    11:23.85 (37.99)    12:01.96 (38.11)    12:36.78 (34.82)
 16 Zaets, Allison M    14 WAC-MR              11:56.67   12:43.18        
                  32.79     1:09.04 (36.25)     1:47.02 (37.98)     2:25.06 (38.04)
        3:03.88 (38.82)     3:43.00 (39.12)     4:22.31 (39.31)     5:01.04 (38.73)
        5:40.19 (39.15)     6:19.18 (38.99)     6:59.17 (39.99)     7:38.15 (38.98)
        8:17.72 (39.57)     8:57.11 (39.39)     9:35.75 (38.64)    10:13.67 (37.92)
       10:51.93 (38.26)    11:31.05 (39.12)    12:08.80 (37.75)    12:43.18 (34.38)
 17 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR   14:15.42   13:00.01        
                  31.05     1:07.61 (36.56)     1:46.28 (38.67)     2:24.66 (38.38)
        3:04.20 (39.54)     3:43.66 (39.46)     4:23.48 (39.82)     5:03.22 (39.74)
        5:43.55 (40.33)     6:24.42 (40.87)     7:05.04 (40.62)     7:45.10 (40.06)
        8:24.32 (39.22)     9:04.35 (40.03)     9:44.48 (40.13)    10:24.79 (40.31)
       11:04.21 (39.42)    11:43.55 (39.34)    12:22.73 (39.18)    13:00.01 (37.28)
 18 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR   14:14.45   13:02.66        
                  33.19     1:11.09 (37.90)     1:50.14 (39.05)     2:29.48 (39.34)
        3:09.17 (39.69)     3:49.66 (40.49)     4:30.08 (40.42)     5:10.30 (40.22)
        5:50.99 (40.69)     6:30.93 (39.94)     7:10.84 (39.91)     7:50.67 (39.83)
        8:31.10 (40.43)     9:10.78 (39.68)     9:50.61 (39.83)    10:30.80 (40.19)
       11:11.14 (40.34)    11:50.48 (39.34)    12:28.29 (37.81)    13:02.66 (34.37)
 19 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR             13:24.70   13:02.95        
                  31.72     1:08.51 (36.79)     1:46.58 (38.07)     2:25.50 (38.92)
        3:05.07 (39.57)     3:44.63 (39.56)     4:24.22 (39.59)     5:04.52 (40.30)
        5:44.10 (39.58)     6:24.43 (40.33)     7:05.15 (40.72)     7:45.47 (40.32)
        8:26.37 (40.90)     9:06.64 (40.27)     9:47.09 (40.45)    10:27.48 (40.39)
       11:08.12 (40.64)    11:48.07 (39.95)    12:27.31 (39.24)    13:02.95 (35.64)
 20 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR   13:44.53   13:14.10        
                  31.57     1:09.08 (37.51)     1:48.30 (39.22)     2:28.16 (39.86)
        3:08.32 (40.16)     3:48.66 (40.34)     4:29.41 (40.75)     5:10.02 (40.61)
        5:50.63 (40.61)     6:31.12 (40.49)     7:12.05 (40.93)     7:53.20 (41.15)
        8:33.87 (40.67)     9:14.53 (40.66)     9:55.68 (41.15)    10:36.06 (40.38)
       11:16.12 (40.06)    11:56.55 (40.43)    12:36.65 (40.10)    13:14.10 (37.45)
 21 McCullough, Megan   13 Morris County-NJ    14:22.83   13:29.68        
                  32.42     1:09.84 (37.42)     1:49.73 (39.89)     2:29.92 (40.19)
        3:10.59 (40.67)     3:51.44 (40.85)     4:32.70 (41.26)     5:13.91 (41.21)
        5:55.29 (41.38)     6:36.96 (41.67)     7:18.75 (41.79)     8:00.59 (41.84)
        8:42.04 (41.45)     9:23.09 (41.05)    10:04.41 (41.32)    10:46.24 (41.83)
       11:27.60 (41.36)    12:08.91 (41.31)    12:50.21 (41.30)    13:29.68 (39.47)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  SECT Sectionals
              1:02.19  METS
              1:04.59  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Kim S     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       57.66    1:00.40 SECT   
                  29.64     1:00.40 (30.76)                                        
  2 Cummings, Carly P   14 COND-MR              1:00.84    1:01.02 METS   
                  30.14     1:01.02 (30.88)                                        
  3 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR              1:02.92    1:03.78 PITT   
                  30.75     1:03.78 (33.03)                                        
  4 Pinto, Aidan L      12 Morris County-NJ     1:04.68    1:04.03 PITT   
                  30.92     1:04.03 (33.11)                                        
  5 Hutton, Theresa A   15 Team Rockland-MR     1:01.39    1:04.14 PITT   
                  31.21     1:04.14 (32.93)                                        
  6 Schubert, Olivia C  15 WAC-MR               1:06.26    1:04.20 PITT   
                  31.25     1:04.20 (32.95)                                        
  7 Poindexter, Tiana   17 COND-MR                   NT    1:06.72        
                  31.28     1:06.72 (35.44)                                        
  8 Cullen, Jeanne      17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:02.01    1:06.79        
                  33.09     1:06.79 (33.70)                                        
  9 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR              1:05.75    1:06.92        
                  32.95     1:06.92 (33.97)                                        
 10 Walsh, Colleen M    15 COND-MR              1:02.09    1:06.97        
                  32.23     1:06.97 (34.74)                                        
 11 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:07.00        
                  33.29     1:07.00 (33.71)                                        
 12 Alferez, Victoria   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:05.69    1:07.89        
                  33.67     1:07.89 (34.22)                                        
 13 Farrell, Shannon P  16 COND-MR              1:03.32    1:07.92        
                  33.15     1:07.92 (34.77)                                        
 14 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR              1:07.18    1:08.17        
                  33.23     1:08.17 (34.94)                                        
 15 Bell, Elise F       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:05.80    1:08.69        
                  33.52     1:08.69 (35.17)                                        
 16 Lawson, Taylor S    16 COND-MR              1:11.49    1:08.71        
                  33.60     1:08.71 (35.11)                                        
 17 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR              1:08.65    1:08.78        
                  33.01     1:08.78 (35.77)                                        
 18 Cavanaugh, Katheri  17 WAC-MR               1:07.28    1:09.27        
                  33.62     1:09.27 (35.65)                                        
 19 Stiles, Juliann A   13 Morris County-NJ     1:09.14    1:09.38        
                  33.92     1:09.38 (35.46)                                        
 20 Steere, Shelby E    15 Morris County-NJ     1:06.10    1:09.50        
                  33.50     1:09.50 (36.00)                                        
 21 Anacker, Boomie I   14 COND-MR              1:07.92    1:09.73        
                  33.95     1:09.73 (35.78)                                        
 21 Ostrofsky, Miki     16 CFJV-MR              1:05.71    1:09.73        
                  33.83     1:09.73 (35.90)                                        
 23 Feminella, Lindsay  17 WAC-MR               1:04.68    1:10.25        
                  34.41     1:10.25 (35.84)                                        
 24 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:11.35        
                  34.51     1:11.35 (36.84)                                        
 25 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR              1:12.42    1:11.42        
                  35.84     1:11.42 (35.58)                                        
 26 Rubino, Cassie N    16 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.12    1:11.89        
                  34.81     1:11.89 (37.08)                                        
 27 Cava, Kimberly M    15 Morris County-NJ     1:12.05    1:12.47        
                  35.37     1:12.47 (37.10)                                        
 28 Abbas, Radwa        15 WAC-MR               1:11.80    1:12.70        
                  34.75     1:12.70 (37.95)                                        
 29 Gross, Faith J      13 COND-MR              1:11.89    1:12.79        
                  35.34     1:12.79 (37.45)                                        
 29 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              1:13.00    1:12.79        
                  35.62     1:12.79 (37.17)                                        
 31 Pena, Jeanarsy      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:12.46    1:15.46        
                  37.10     1:15.46 (38.36)                                        
 32 Mante, Joanne       16 CFJV-MR              1:16.93    1:15.76        
                  37.23     1:15.76 (38.53)                                        
 33 Mikheev, Isabel K   11 WEST-MR              1:19.25    1:17.37        
                  37.59     1:17.37 (39.78)                                        
 34 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR              1:17.31    1:17.97        
                  38.45     1:17.97 (39.52)                                        
 35 Downes, Claire R    13 COND-MR              1:31.42    1:18.85        
                  39.15     1:18.85 (39.70)                                        
 36 Gardner, Brigit     16 WAC-MR               1:21.42    1:19.44        
                  38.10     1:19.44 (41.34)                                        
 37 Logan, Danielle H   15 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.72    1:20.70        
                  38.72     1:20.70 (41.98)                                        
 38 Verardi, Kalin E    15 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:20.77        
                  39.60     1:20.77 (41.17)                                        
 39 Summa, Rachael E    15 Morris County-NJ     1:19.45    1:20.78        
                  40.17     1:20.78 (40.61)                                        
 40 Martin, Autumn F    11 Morris County-NJ     1:23.75    1:21.69        
                  40.36     1:21.69 (41.33)                                        
 41 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR              1:27.48    1:25.24        
                  41.48     1:25.24 (43.76)                                        
 42 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                1:30.41    1:28.31        
                  42.76     1:28.31 (45.55)                                        
 43 Freda, Amber D      11 Morris County-NJ     1:29.89    1:29.34        
                  43.29     1:29.34 (46.05)                                        
 44 Soss, Allie R       16 Team Rockland-MR     1:32.66    1:31.52        
                  42.58     1:31.52 (48.94)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.09  SECT Sectionals
              2:13.59  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:15.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   14 COND-MR              2:08.75    2:08.16 SECT   
                  30.87     1:02.87 (32.00)     1:35.26 (32.39)     2:08.16 (32.90)
  2 Sembrano, Kim S     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:06.06    2:11.21 PITT   
                  30.80     1:02.94 (32.14)     1:36.35 (33.41)     2:11.21 (34.86)
  3 Pinto, Aidan L      12 Morris County-NJ     2:16.23    2:16.01        
                  31.31     1:06.11 (34.80)     1:41.59 (35.48)     2:16.01 (34.42)
  4 Cullen, Jeanne      17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:13.41    2:18.11        
                  32.59     1:07.35 (34.76)     1:42.67 (35.32)     2:18.11 (35.44)
  5 Farrell, Shannon P  16 COND-MR              2:14.51    2:20.67        
                  33.08     1:08.19 (35.11)     1:44.42 (36.23)     2:20.67 (36.25)
  6 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR              2:20.19    2:21.13        
                  33.66     1:09.07 (35.41)     1:45.14 (36.07)     2:21.13 (35.99)
  7 Walsh, Colleen M    15 COND-MR              2:14.86    2:22.33        
                  32.97     1:09.02 (36.05)     1:45.53 (36.51)     2:22.33 (36.80)
  8 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR              2:22.21    2:22.76        
                  32.99     1:09.53 (36.54)     1:46.79 (37.26)     2:22.76 (35.97)
  9 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR              2:14.97    2:23.61        
                  32.35     1:09.33 (36.98)     1:46.78 (37.45)     2:23.61 (36.83)
 10 Alferez, Victoria   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:22.94    2:25.33        
                  34.94     1:11.59 (36.65)     1:49.17 (37.58)     2:25.33 (36.16)
 11 Lawson, Taylor S    16 COND-MR              2:26.29    2:25.57        
                  34.47     1:11.13 (36.66)     1:48.82 (37.69)     2:25.57 (36.75)
 12 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR              2:25.66    2:26.45        
                  33.81     1:10.71 (36.90)     1:48.71 (38.00)     2:26.45 (37.74)
 13 Hartigan, Meghan C  16 SSL-MR               2:17.32    2:28.50        
                  34.04     1:10.58 (36.54)     1:49.19 (38.61)     2:28.50 (39.31)
 14 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR              2:39.45    2:28.90        
                  33.63     1:11.96 (38.33)     1:51.56 (39.60)     2:28.90 (37.34)
 15 Abbas, Radwa        15 WAC-MR               2:30.79    2:29.64        
                  34.97     1:12.69 (37.72)     1:51.17 (38.48)     2:29.64 (38.47)
 16 Anacker, Boomie I   14 COND-MR              2:26.91    2:31.08        
                  35.44     1:13.61 (38.17)     1:52.72 (39.11)     2:31.08 (38.36)
 17 Regenauer, Emma     16 DA-MR                2:27.60    2:31.33        
                  34.41     1:13.18 (38.77)     1:52.68 (39.50)     2:31.33 (38.65)
 18 Stiles, Juliann A   13 Morris County-NJ     2:30.28    2:33.92        
                  36.88     1:16.32 (39.44)     1:56.00 (39.68)     2:33.92 (37.92)
 19 Schatz, Brooke J    12 COND-MR              2:33.58    2:34.73        
                  36.36     1:16.09 (39.73)     1:56.12 (40.03)     2:34.73 (38.61)
 20 Gross, Faith J      13 COND-MR              2:31.67    2:36.16        
                  36.61     1:15.72 (39.11)     1:56.43 (40.71)     2:36.16 (39.73)
 21 Cava, Kimberly M    15 Morris County-NJ     2:37.98    2:36.35        
                  36.01     1:15.60 (39.59)     1:56.84 (41.24)     2:36.35 (39.51)
 22 Capalbo, Nicolette  15 SSL-MR               2:41.60    2:38.21        
                  38.94     1:18.68 (39.74)     1:59.16 (40.48)     2:38.21 (39.05)
 23 Downes, Claire R    13 COND-MR              3:40.00    2:48.32        
                  37.83     1:20.00 (42.17)     2:00.93 (40.93)     2:48.32 (47.39)
 24 Beckett, Victoria   16 CFJV-MR              2:48.20    2:51.01        
                  39.97     1:23.57 (43.60)     2:08.26 (44.69)     2:51.01 (42.75)
 25 Logan, Danielle H   15 Team Rockland-MR     3:16.66    2:56.63        
                  39.23     1:24.18 (44.95)     2:11.33 (47.15)     2:56.63 (45.30)
 26 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR              3:09.03    3:05.07        
                  43.71     1:30.84 (47.13)     2:19.13 (48.29)     3:05.07 (45.94)
 27 Gorodetskiy, Ada    15 WAC-MR               3:00.00    3:08.73        
                  43.74     1:31.24 (47.50)     2:20.92 (49.68)     3:08.73 (47.81)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  SECT Sectionals
              1:12.09  METS
              1:13.59  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ostrofsky, Miki     16 CFJV-MR              1:11.27    1:12.02 METS   
                  33.75     1:12.02 (38.27)                                        
  2 deFreitas, Hannah   16 WAC-MR               1:07.98    1:12.10 PITT   
                  33.96     1:12.10 (38.14)                                        
  3 Sembrano, Kim S     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:11.87    1:13.12 PITT   
                  34.81     1:13.12 (38.31)                                        
  4 Schubert, Olivia C  15 WAC-MR               1:13.31    1:13.49 PITT   
                  34.64     1:13.49 (38.85)                                        
  5 Parry, Nicole A     14 WEST-MR              1:13.46    1:14.81        
                  35.44     1:14.81 (39.37)                                        
  6 Ascolese, Kea E     14 Morris County-NJ     1:14.43    1:16.20        
                  35.69     1:16.20 (40.51)                                        
  7 Pena, Jeanarsy      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:15.75    1:17.13        
                  36.87     1:17.13 (40.26)                                        
  8 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR              1:14.75    1:18.87        
                  37.69     1:18.87 (41.18)                                        
  9 Immitti, Samantha   15 WAC-MR               1:17.17    1:19.33        
                  36.82     1:19.33 (42.51)                                        
 10 Gokhman, Elizabeth  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:17.54    1:19.36        
                  38.57     1:19.36 (40.79)                                        
 11 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR              1:21.83    1:19.75        
                  38.74     1:19.75 (41.01)                                        
 11 Mante, Joanne       16 CFJV-MR              1:15.98    1:19.75        
                  37.96     1:19.75 (41.79)                                        
 13 Cava, Kimberly M    15 Morris County-NJ     1:16.47    1:19.91        
                  37.82     1:19.91 (42.09)                                        
 14 Riley, Casey Ann    15 WAC-MR               1:19.89    1:20.56        
                  38.08     1:20.56 (42.48)                                        
 15 Abbas, Radwa        15 WAC-MR               1:22.87    1:21.06        
                  38.27     1:21.06 (42.79)                                        
 16 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR              1:23.94    1:22.52        
                  39.00     1:22.52 (43.52)                                        
 17 Anacker, Boomie I   14 COND-MR              1:24.36    1:22.83        
                  39.58     1:22.83 (43.25)                                        
 18 Archer, Ally S      16 UNTRS-MR             1:19.71    1:23.59        
                  40.14     1:23.59 (43.45)                                        
 19 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              1:21.19    1:23.87        
                  40.28     1:23.87 (43.59)                                        
 20 Chan, Sophia N      15 Morris County-NJ     1:22.35    1:25.86        
                  40.28     1:25.86 (45.58)                                        
 21 Farrell, Shannon P  16 COND-MR              1:25.77    1:27.50        
                  42.23     1:27.50 (45.27)                                        
 22 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR              1:30.15    1:29.49        
                  42.31     1:29.49 (47.18)                                        
 23 Verardi, Kalin E    15 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:31.84        
                  43.92     1:31.84 (47.92)                                        
 24 Gardner, Brigit     16 WAC-MR               1:33.37    1:33.60        
                  43.78     1:33.60 (49.82)                                        
 25 Riolo, Jordan       15 CFJV-MR              1:42.72    1:41.17        
                  47.05     1:41.17 (54.12)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  SECT Sectionals
              2:33.49  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:35.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Lauren  16 WAC-MR               2:32.01    2:37.37        
                  35.89     1:15.11 (39.22)     1:55.99 (40.88)     2:37.37 (41.38)
  2 Marzano, Haleigh M  12 COND-MR              2:39.77    2:39.46        
                  36.32     1:16.40 (40.08)     1:58.35 (41.95)     2:39.46 (41.11)
  3 Ascolese, Kea E     14 Morris County-NJ     2:41.69    2:41.65        
                  36.72     1:18.25 (41.53)     2:00.15 (41.90)     2:41.65 (41.50)
  4 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR              2:40.46    2:45.93        
                  38.08     1:19.72 (41.64)     2:02.84 (43.12)     2:45.93 (43.09)
  5 Leary, Caitlin R    16 SSL-MR               2:44.47    2:49.66        
                  37.79     1:20.70 (42.91)     2:05.17 (44.47)     2:49.66 (44.49)
  6 Scanlon, Madison A  16 SSL-MR               2:47.02    2:50.14        
                3:48.86         2:50.14 ( )                                        
  7 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR              2:44.68    2:50.65        
                  37.70     1:20.72 (43.02)     2:06.17 (45.45)     2:50.65 (44.48)
  8 Hartigan, Meghan C  16 SSL-MR               2:46.98    2:50.99        
                  39.03     1:21.66 (42.63)     2:06.19 (44.53)     2:50.99 (44.80)
  9 Immitti, Samantha   15 WAC-MR               2:47.21    2:51.99        
                3:48.21         2:51.99 ( )                                        
 10 Norris, Jordyn J    17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:48.88    2:52.40        
                3:49.03         2:52.40 ( )                                        
 11 Mante, Joanne       16 CFJV-MR              2:51.40    2:53.37        
                  38.91     1:23.55 (44.64)     2:09.38 (45.83)     2:53.37 (43.99)
 12 Archer, Ally S      16 UNTRS-MR             2:58.01    2:56.45        
                                1:25.51 ( )     2:11.13 (45.62)     2:56.45 (45.32)
 13 Shea, Kayla         15 SSL-MR               2:58.16    2:57.33        
                  38.15     1:23.71 (45.56)     2:10.87 (47.16)     2:57.33 (46.46)
 14 Cusumano, Nicole    16 WAC-MR               3:02.18    2:57.38        
                  40.12     1:25.39 (45.27)     2:10.89 (45.50)     2:57.38 (46.49)
 15 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              2:54.80    2:57.54        
                3:49.23         2:57.54 ( )                                        
 16 Anacker, Boomie I   14 COND-MR              3:00.14    2:59.78        
                  40.91     1:27.55 (46.64)     2:14.01 (46.46)     2:59.78 (45.77)
 17 Webber, Annie F     11 Morris County-NJ     3:14.94    3:04.37        
                  42.29     1:29.24 (46.95)     2:18.02 (48.78)     3:04.37 (46.35)
 18 Mikheev, Isabel K   11 WEST-MR              3:20.55    3:07.27        
                  43.41     1:30.09 (46.68)     2:18.99 (48.90)     3:07.27 (48.28)
 19 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:16.09        
                  44.52     1:34.54 (50.02)     2:25.55 (51.01)     3:16.09 (50.54)
 20 Gorodetskiy, Ada    15 WAC-MR               3:20.00    3:17.63        
                  46.35     1:36.65 (50.30)   3:17.63 (1:40.98)                    
 21 Riolo, Jordan       15 CFJV-MR              3:46.59    3:37.10        
                  47.37     1:42.51 (55.14)     2:40.59 (58.08)     3:37.10 (56.51)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                59.59  SECT Sectionals
              1:01.99  METS
              1:04.29  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   14 COND-MR                56.95      58.55 SECT   
                  27.91       58.55 (30.64)                                        
  2 Sembrano, Kim S     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       59.10    1:01.08 METS   
                  28.81     1:01.08 (32.27)                                        
  3 Bell, Elise F       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:02.95    1:03.13 PITT   
                  29.03     1:03.13 (34.10)                                        
  4 Garces, Tessa J     16 WEST-MR              1:00.17    1:04.00 PITT   
                  29.78     1:04.00 (34.22)                                        
  5 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR              1:06.42    1:04.46        
  6 Walsh, Colleen M    15 COND-MR              1:02.33    1:04.78        
                  30.27     1:04.78 (34.51)                                        
  7 Parry, Nicole A     14 WEST-MR              1:03.98    1:05.28        
                  29.51     1:05.28 (35.77)                                        
  8 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR              1:04.42    1:06.03        
                  30.84     1:06.03 (35.19)                                        
  9 Poindexter, Tiana   17 COND-MR              1:04.81    1:07.76        
                  30.74     1:07.76 (37.02)                                        
 10 Gokhman, Elizabeth  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:07.04    1:07.84        
                  31.60     1:07.84 (36.24)                                        
 11 Pinto, Aidan L      12 Morris County-NJ     1:03.89    1:07.90        
                  31.43     1:07.90 (36.47)                                        
 12 Lawson, Taylor S    16 COND-MR              1:09.61    1:09.24        
                  32.53     1:09.24 (36.71)                                        
 13 Ascolese, Kea E     14 Morris County-NJ     1:09.57    1:09.27        
                  32.51     1:09.27 (36.76)                                        
 14 Cusumano, Nicole    16 WAC-MR               1:06.59    1:09.77        
                  32.65     1:09.77 (37.12)                                        
 15 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR              1:11.72    1:10.05        
                  32.61     1:10.05 (37.44)                                        
 16 Farrell, Shannon P  16 COND-MR              1:09.87    1:10.24        
                  33.29     1:10.24 (36.95)                                        
 17 Pena, Jeanarsy      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:06.78    1:11.06        
                  32.91     1:11.06 (38.15)                                        
 18 Gullickson, Lauren  16 WAC-MR               1:12.31    1:11.22        
                  33.21     1:11.22 (38.01)                                        
 19 Abbas, Radwa        15 WAC-MR               1:10.70    1:12.48        
 20 Stiles, Juliann A   13 Morris County-NJ     1:07.92    1:12.55        
                  34.18     1:12.55 (38.37)                                        
 21 Shea, Kayla         15 SSL-MR               1:14.67    1:13.57        
                  33.08     1:13.57 (40.49)                                        
 22 Capalbo, Nicolette  15 SSL-MR               1:10.45    1:14.60        
                  34.92     1:14.60 (39.68)                                        
 23 Gross, Faith J      13 COND-MR              1:11.44    1:15.65        
                  35.16     1:15.65 (40.49)                                        
 24 Racciatti, Madelei  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:31.41    1:16.26        
                  34.63     1:16.26 (41.63)                                        
 25 Logan, Danielle H   15 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.83    1:16.46        
                  35.38     1:16.46 (41.08)                                        
 26 Archer, Ally S      16 UNTRS-MR             1:12.66    1:17.95        
                  36.73     1:17.95 (41.22)                                        
 27 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR              1:17.69    1:18.11        
                  35.82     1:18.11 (42.29)                                        
 28 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR              1:37.22    1:39.03        
                  46.67     1:39.03 (52.36)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  SECT Sectionals
              2:15.19  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:18.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Taylor S    16 COND-MR              2:37.71    2:31.10        
                  32.96     1:10.41 (37.45)     1:49.55 (39.14)     2:31.10 (41.55)
  2 Pinto, Aidan L      12 Morris County-NJ     2:30.27    2:34.84        
                  33.49     1:11.74 (38.25)     1:52.59 (40.85)     2:34.84 (42.25)
  3 Abbas, Radwa        15 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:48.53        
                  33.73     1:14.43 (40.70)   2:48.53 (1:34.10)                    
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  SECT Sectionals
              2:15.99  METS
              2:17.39  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A     14 WEST-MR              2:15.65    2:19.31        
                  29.92     1:05.81 (35.89)     1:46.99 (41.18)     2:19.31 (32.32)
  2 Pinto, Aidan L      12 Morris County-NJ     2:19.04    2:20.45        
                  30.47     1:05.18 (34.71)     1:48.51 (43.33)     2:20.45 (31.94)
  3 Cullen, Jeanne      17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:19.61    2:21.29        
                  30.64     1:06.34 (35.70)     1:48.87 (42.53)     2:21.29 (32.42)
  4 Gullickson, Lauren  16 WAC-MR               2:19.46    2:21.71        
                  31.99     1:09.46 (37.47)     1:48.90 (39.44)     2:21.71 (32.81)
  5 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR              2:20.95    2:21.79        
                  29.99     1:05.29 (35.30)     1:49.89 (44.60)     2:21.79 (31.90)
  6 Garces, Tessa J     16 WEST-MR              2:18.56    2:24.16        
                  29.81     1:06.60 (36.79)     1:50.45 (43.85)     2:24.16 (33.71)
  7 Bell, Elise F       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:26.03    2:25.53        
                  30.08     1:08.30 (38.22)     1:50.41 (42.11)     2:25.53 (35.12)
  8 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR              2:24.60    2:27.82        
                  31.88     1:07.25 (35.37)     1:53.06 (45.81)     2:27.82 (34.76)
  9 Poindexter, Tiana   17 COND-MR              2:21.07    2:29.06        
                  30.19     1:06.90 (36.71)     1:53.61 (46.71)     2:29.06 (35.45)
 10 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR              2:26.74    2:29.80        
                  33.01     1:13.44 (40.43)     1:56.30 (42.86)     2:29.80 (33.50)
 11 Norris, Jordyn J    17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:24.19    2:30.78        
                  34.08     1:11.04 (36.96)     1:56.13 (45.09)     2:30.78 (34.65)
 12 Pena, Jeanarsy      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:28.13    2:31.00        
                  32.16     1:13.81 (41.65)     1:56.50 (42.69)     2:31.00 (34.50)
 13 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR              2:39.64    2:32.43        
                  33.73     1:12.15 (38.42)     1:58.15 (46.00)     2:32.43 (34.28)
 14 Regenauer, Emma     16 DA-MR                2:28.93    2:32.75        
                  33.39     1:12.32 (38.93)     1:58.48 (46.16)     2:32.75 (34.27)
 15 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              2:36.11    2:34.32        
                  33.72     1:12.93 (39.21)     1:59.05 (46.12)     2:34.32 (35.27)
 16 Abbas, Radwa        15 WAC-MR               2:32.77    2:34.52        
                  32.12     1:09.91 (37.79)     1:56.68 (46.77)     2:34.52 (37.84)
 17 Capalbo, Nicolette  15 SSL-MR               2:31.98    2:35.61        
                  34.41     1:12.86 (38.45)     2:00.17 (47.31)     2:35.61 (35.44)
 18 Archer, Ally S      16 UNTRS-MR             2:33.01    2:36.34        
                  35.43     1:15.99 (40.56)     2:02.19 (46.20)     2:36.34 (34.15)
 19 Gokhman, Elizabeth  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:34.91    2:36.40        
                  32.24     1:14.40 (42.16)     2:00.37 (45.97)     2:36.40 (36.03)
 20 Leary, Caitlin R    16 SSL-MR               2:30.85    2:36.72        
                  32.96     1:15.12 (42.16)     1:58.69 (43.57)     2:36.72 (38.03)
 21 Cava, Kimberly M    15 Morris County-NJ     2:34.80    2:39.22        
                  34.95     1:15.68 (40.73)     2:02.48 (46.80)     2:39.22 (36.74)
 22 Immitti, Samantha   15 WAC-MR               2:39.66    2:39.27        
                  34.97     1:17.50 (42.53)     2:02.44 (44.94)     2:39.27 (36.83)
 23 Mante, Joanne       16 CFJV-MR              2:43.34    2:45.61        
                  37.45     1:20.11 (42.66)     2:07.01 (46.90)     2:45.61 (38.60)
 24 Downes, Claire R    13 COND-MR              3:30.00    2:55.95        
                  37.89     1:21.65 (43.76)     2:15.81 (54.16)     2:55.95 (40.14)
 25 Beckett, Victoria   16 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:00.32        
                  40.61     1:25.98 (45.37)     2:19.58 (53.60)     3:00.32 (40.74)
 26 Riolo, Jordan       15 CFJV-MR              3:22.32    3:15.42        
                  45.17     1:32.60 (47.43)     2:32.23 (59.63)     3:15.42 (43.19)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:38.39  SECT Sectionals
              4:47.49  METS
              4:52.29  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schubert, Olivia C  15 WAC-MR               4:54.97    4:48.05 PITT   
                  30.31     1:05.89 (35.58)     1:42.18 (36.29)     2:18.97 (36.79)
        2:59.72 (40.75)     3:41.67 (41.95)     4:15.92 (34.25)     4:48.05 (32.13)
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              4:53.94    4:48.69 PITT   
                  30.97     1:04.10 (33.13)     1:42.33 (38.23)     2:19.62 (37.29)
        2:59.48 (39.86)     3:41.59 (42.11)     4:16.16 (34.57)     4:48.69 (32.53)
  3 deFreitas, Hannah   16 WAC-MR               4:43.97    4:51.32 PITT   
                  31.20     1:07.28 (36.08)     1:44.90 (37.62)     2:22.56 (37.66)
        3:02.87 (40.31)     3:43.43 (40.56)     4:18.14 (34.71)     4:51.32 (33.18)
  4 Pinto, Aidan L      12 Morris County-NJ     4:58.21    4:54.55        
                  31.37     1:08.46 (37.09)     1:45.09 (36.63)     2:21.38 (36.29)
        3:04.44 (43.06)     3:46.47 (42.03)   4:54.55 (1:08.08)                    
  5 Carey, Laurel E     12 Morris County-NJ     5:06.97    5:00.67        
                  31.79     1:08.78 (36.99)     1:48.22 (39.44)     2:27.66 (39.44)
        3:08.48 (40.82)     3:51.57 (43.09)     4:26.64 (35.07)     5:00.67 (34.03)
  6 Gullickson, Lauren  16 WAC-MR               5:00.68    5:08.54        
                  32.90     1:10.92 (38.02)     1:51.34 (40.42)     2:30.99 (39.65)
        3:12.84 (41.85)     3:55.92 (43.08)     4:32.48 (36.56)     5:08.54 (36.06)
  7 Carragher, Maya K   14 Morris County-NJ     5:40.05    5:21.41        
                  33.98     1:16.62 (42.64)     1:57.51 (40.89)   5:21.41 (3:23.90)
  8 Regenauer, Emma     16 DA-MR                5:13.10    5:28.76        
                  34.01     1:16.34 (42.33)     1:56.86 (40.52)     2:37.27 (40.41)
        3:26.92 (49.65)     4:16.60 (49.68)     4:53.26 (36.66)     5:28.76 (35.50)
  9 Jang, Sarah         14 COND-MR              5:39.87    5:33.33        
                  35.25     1:16.94 (41.69)     1:57.71 (40.77)   5:33.33 (3:35.62)
 10 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR              5:38.85    5:38.89        
                  35.55     1:20.56 (45.01)     2:03.79 (43.23)   5:38.89 (3:35.10)
 11 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR              5:52.96    5:39.49        
                  35.19     1:18.02 (42.83)     2:02.71 (44.69)   5:39.49 (3:36.78)
 12 Notis, Dahlia J     13 CFJV-MR              6:05.94    5:40.82        
                  34.13     1:16.26 (42.13)     2:01.58 (45.32)   5:40.82 (3:39.24)
 13 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              5:52.61    5:41.23        
                  35.67     1:18.53 (42.86)     2:02.53 (44.00)   5:41.23 (3:38.70)
 14 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              6:16.15    5:45.33        
                  36.33     1:22.20 (45.87)     2:05.10 (42.90)   5:45.33 (3:40.23)
 15 lee, Serena s       13 UNCON-MR             5:49.56    5:47.80        
                  34.90     1:15.65 (40.75)   5:47.80 (4:32.15)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.39  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                27.12      27.51 ZQ     
  2 Ranatunga, Nadil    10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.34      29.37 ZQ     
  3 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR                31.02      29.76 ZQ     
  4 Shen, Eugene        10 UNCON-MR               30.55      30.15 ZQ     
  5 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR                31.20      30.40 ZQ     
  6 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                30.68      30.42 ZQ     
  7 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR                30.79      30.82 ZQ     
  8 Blair, Thomas        9 Morris County-NJ       32.31      31.09 PITT   
  9 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                31.44      31.73 JO     
 10 Garifalos, Peter    10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       32.52      31.90 JO     
 11 Konviser, Eric L     9 UNWAC-MR               38.78      31.98 JO     
 12 Lee, Joseph S       10 UNCON-MR               33.57      32.12 SILV   
 13 Cava, James         10 Morris County-NJ       31.15      32.14 SILV   
 14 Steffensen, Ian P   10 WEST-MR                31.86      32.19 SILV   
 15 Bischof, Robert F    9 UN-MR                  32.75      32.55 SILV   
 16 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR                34.73      32.58 SILV   
 17 Hicks, Charles G    10 COND-MR                35.17      32.81 SILV   
 18 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                32.80      32.97 SILV   
 19 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR                39.82      32.99 SILV   
 20 Kaminsky, William    9 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.67      33.32 SILV   
 21 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR                33.75      33.46 SILV   
 22 Reo, Ian J          10 Morris County-NJ       34.20      33.65 SILV   
 23 Kim, Christian J     9 COND-MR                26.05      34.00 SILV   
 24 Greenberg, Michael  10 WAC-MR                 38.00      34.43 SILV   
 25 Getahoun, Noah       9 Morris County-NJ       36.57      34.86 SILV   
 26 Piutchouk, Max       9 WAC-MR                 36.29      34.94 SILV   
 27 Yae, James M         9 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.65      35.40        
 28 Lin, Ethan L         9 COND-MR                40.47      35.50        
 28 Goncharuk, Samuel    9 WAC-MR                 36.10      35.50        
 30 Baltaytis, Aaron     8 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      35.57        
 31 Douglas, Yohance J  10 SPAR-MR                37.23      35.79        
 32 Ganousei, Mike M     9 COND-MR                51.00      36.34        
 33 Witko, Cole A       10 COND-MR                41.43      36.46        
 34 Belovsky, Adam D     8 COND-MR                42.29      36.48        
 35 Ginesin, Zach       10 CFJV-MR                37.84      36.55        
 36 Gorzula, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                41.24      36.61        
 37 Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR                37.06      36.86        
 38 Newmeyer, Jared     10 SSL-MR                 39.48      36.92        
 39 Laskey, Ian          8 UNWAC-MR               39.94      36.97        
 40 McGillycuddy, Mich   9 COND-MR                37.04      37.07        
 41 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR                37.25      37.23        
 42 Mougalian, Evan     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      37.29        
 43 Gomez, Mathias      10 SPAR-MR                38.18      37.72        
 44 Lee, William G      10 COND-MR                45.20      37.73        
 45 Kim, Brandon D       9 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.54      37.77        
 46 Hyacinthe (Nguyen)   8 WAC-MR                 52.65      37.89        
 47 Calero, Markus A    10 COND-MR                39.46      38.03        
 48 Fernandes, Aidan M  10 COND-MR                44.84      38.04        
 49 Oconnell, Ryan      10 WAC-MR                 39.04      38.25        
 50 Kim, Andrew         10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       41.86      38.27        
 51 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR       39.79      38.43        
 51 Rauchbach, Nathan    8 Morris County-NJ       55.05      38.43        
 53 Skubas, Matthew     10 COND-MR                40.00      38.59        
 54 Kwan, William        8 WAC-MR                 45.56      39.06        
 55 Caporaso, Nicholas   7 Morris County-NJ       48.21      39.18        
 56 Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR                39.60      39.25        
 57 Rinaldi, Daniel      9 WAC-MR                 42.79      39.45        
 58 Douglas, Orion       9 SPAR-MR                55.23      40.45        
 59 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR                46.38      40.58        
 60 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR                55.00      41.13        
 61 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR                39.93      41.26        
 62 Lee, Jaden           9 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.83      41.34        
 63 Moon, Sungjune N    10 COND-MR                42.00      41.54        
 64 Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR                43.39      41.62        
 65 Geller, Russell      8 WAC-MR                 47.80      41.70        
 66 Chen, Stephen       10 COND-MR                42.61      42.04        
 67 Thomas, Moane        8 WAC-MR                 45.60      42.34        
 68 Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR                48.70      42.41        
 69 Snyder, Cameron      7 Jersey Flyers-NJ       45.59      42.50        
 70 Mayorov, Peter       8 COND-MR                49.77      42.70        
 71 Gorinshteyn, Ethan  10 WAC-MR                 50.00      42.77        
 72 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR                44.80      43.21        
 73 Kwon, Joshua O      10 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.66      43.96        
 74 Shaari, Michael M    9 COND-MR                44.57      44.38        
 75 Agranovich, Jake M   8 COND-MR              1:05.00      44.47        
 76 Miceli, Rocco J      8 COND-MR                45.00      44.71        
 77 Poggi, Maximo        9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      44.80        
 78 King, Elijon J      10 SSL-MR               1:32.93      45.18        
 79 Tsang, Philip M     10 SSL-MR                 46.47      45.28        
 80 Gorman, Brian       10 WAC-MR                 55.51      45.85        
 81 Song, Daniel T       6 UNCON-MR               42.00      46.99        
 82 Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 UNDA-MR              1:06.52      47.54        
 83 Minevich, Daniel I   7 DA-MR                  52.99      48.66        
 83 Song, Brian T        6 UNCON-MR               44.00      48.66        
 85 Saenz, max          10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      49.37        
 85 Gorman, Aidan        8 WAC-MR                 58.37      49.37        
 87 Wang, Jeffrey W      8 SPAR-MR              1:05.23      49.44        
 88 Hyer, Nolan M        7 SSL-MR                 52.07      49.51        
 89 Sama, Dylan R        9 COND-MR              1:00.00      49.90        
 90 Tong, Jacob T        9 COND-MR                59.00      50.35        
 91 Tuohy, Aidan D      10 SSL-MR                 57.57      50.44        
 92 Assad, Michael R     9 SSL-MR                 57.14      50.88        
 93 Iodice, Alex         8 CFJV-MR                49.80      51.12        
 94 LaGanga, David       9 WAC-MR                 55.33      51.46        
 95 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR                52.86      51.96        
 96 Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR              1:02.03      53.42        
 97 King, Jaseth K       7 SSL-MR               1:04.30      53.79        
 98 Rinaldi, Jack        7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      54.55        
 99 Hass, Cris R         9 COND-MR                55.00      56.41        
100 Morris, Connor P    10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.09      56.63        
101 Shieh, Shelton T     8 Morris County-NJ     1:00.05      57.99        
102 Hartman, Mitchell    9 WAC-MR               1:16.27    1:00.25        
103 Kudlinski, Matthew   8 SSL-MR                 53.00    1:02.96        
104 Nassirpour, Mateen   8 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:05.64        
 -- Finn, Liam           9 WAC-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:10.19  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:11.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                59.06    1:00.79 ZQ     
                  28.95     1:00.79 (31.84)                                        
  2 Shen, Eugene        10 UNCON-MR             1:07.65    1:07.48 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:07.48 (35.67)                                        
  3 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:17.43    1:08.25 ZQ     
                  32.42     1:08.25 (35.83)                                        
  4 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR              1:08.59    1:08.59 ZQ     
                  33.30     1:08.59 (35.29)                                        
  5 Cava, James         10 Morris County-NJ     1:06.58    1:08.80 ZQ     
                  33.30     1:08.80 (35.50)                                        
  6 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              1:18.38    1:10.40 JO     
                  33.80     1:10.40 (36.60)                                        
  7 Garifalos, Peter    10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:12.18    1:11.49 JO     
                  33.58     1:11.49 (37.91)                                        
  8 Naughton, Liam A    10 COND-MR              1:16.29    1:12.45 SILV   
                  34.61     1:12.45 (37.84)                                        
  9 Steffensen, Ian P   10 WEST-MR              1:15.44    1:13.21 SILV   
                  35.07     1:13.21 (38.14)                                        
 10 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:15.34    1:13.53 SILV   
                  34.92     1:13.53 (38.61)                                        
 11 Greenberg, Michael  10 WAC-MR               1:30.00    1:15.48 SILV   
                  37.05     1:15.48 (38.43)                                        
 12 Kaminsky, William    9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.57    1:15.60 SILV   
                  36.20     1:15.60 (39.40)                                        
 13 Getahoun, Noah       9 Morris County-NJ     1:27.86    1:16.34 SILV   
                  37.57     1:16.34 (38.77)                                        
 14 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR              1:34.06    1:17.02 SILV   
                  36.33     1:17.02 (40.69)                                        
 15 Kim, Christian J     9 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:18.03 SILV   
                  36.00     1:18.03 (42.03)                                        
 16 Rikic, Aidan         8 WAC-MR               1:25.45    1:18.86        
                  37.83     1:18.86 (41.03)                                        
 17 Lin, Ethan L         9 COND-MR              1:30.58    1:20.75        
                  38.27     1:20.75 (42.48)                                        
 18 McGillycuddy, Mich   9 COND-MR              1:22.32    1:20.99        
                  37.69     1:20.99 (43.30)                                        
 19 Goncharuk, Samuel    9 WAC-MR               1:18.27    1:21.36        
                  40.15     1:21.36 (41.21)                                        
 20 Laskey, Ian          8 UNWAC-MR             1:27.37    1:21.87        
                  37.74     1:21.87 (44.13)                                        
 21 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              1:20.22    1:21.95        
 22 Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR              1:49.37    1:22.92        
                  37.55     1:22.92 (45.37)                                        
 23 Belovsky, Adam D     8 COND-MR              1:35.43    1:22.94        
                  38.47     1:22.94 (44.47)                                        
 24 Oconnell, Ryan      10 WAC-MR               1:31.42    1:22.99        
                  40.50     1:22.99 (42.49)                                        
 25 Calero, Markus A    10 COND-MR              1:34.92    1:23.01        
                  38.73     1:23.01 (44.28)                                        
 26 Ginesin, Zach       10 CFJV-MR              1:29.70    1:25.15        
                  39.46     1:25.15 (45.69)                                        
 27 Muglia, Nicholas    10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:25.56        
                  39.42     1:25.56 (46.14)                                        
 28 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR              1:30.61    1:26.03        
                  39.56     1:26.03 (46.47)                                        
 29 Fernandes, Aidan M  10 COND-MR              1:39.40    1:28.97        
 30 Kim, Brandon D       9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.78    1:29.04        
                  40.61     1:29.04 (48.43)                                        
 31 Gorzula, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR              1:41.92    1:31.27        
 32 Singhal, Tanmay      9 SPAR-MR              1:55.23    1:32.32        
                  41.42     1:32.32 (50.90)                                        
 33 Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR              1:58.64    1:33.55        
                  43.54     1:33.55 (50.01)                                        
 34 Snyder, Cameron      7 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:44.66    1:34.27        
 35 Chen, Stephen       10 COND-MR              2:03.37    1:34.31        
                  44.82     1:34.31 (49.49)                                        
 36 Lee, Jaden           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.47    1:35.13        
 37 Caporaso, Nicholas   7 Morris County-NJ     1:48.40    1:35.69        
                  43.34     1:35.69 (52.35)                                        
 38 Sawicki, Aaron N    10 Morris County-NJ     1:35.81    1:35.76        
                  43.35     1:35.76 (52.41)                                        
 39 Kwon, Joshua O      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.86    1:36.91        
 40 Moon, Sungjune N    10 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:37.55        
                  44.10     1:37.55 (53.45)                                        
 41 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR              1:38.09    1:39.37        
 42 Polemeni, Cole F     7 Morris County-NJ     1:57.06    1:39.75        
                  49.67     1:39.75 (50.08)                                        
 43 Gorinshteyn, Ethan  10 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:39.76        
                  45.59     1:39.76 (54.17)                                        
 44 Shaari, Michael M    9 COND-MR              1:43.34    1:40.31        
                  46.00     1:40.31 (54.31)                                        
 45 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:40.64        
                  44.22     1:40.64 (56.42)                                        
 46 Thomas, Moane        8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:40.76        
 47 Tsang, Philip M     10 SSL-MR               1:51.87    1:42.15        
 48 Mayorov, Peter       8 COND-MR              1:51.00    1:42.51        
                  44.56     1:42.51 (57.95)                                        
 49 Lombardo, James      9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:45.50        
                1:02.73     1:45.50 (42.77)                                        
 50 Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 UNDA-MR              2:19.53    1:45.69        
                  52.23     1:45.69 (53.46)                                        
 51 Minevich, Daniel I   7 DA-MR                2:09.99    1:46.02        
                  51.25     1:46.02 (54.77)                                        
 52 King, Elijon J      10 SSL-MR               1:58.49    1:46.59        
 53 Kelley, Pavel M      9 COND-MR              1:56.77    1:48.95        
                  52.86     1:48.95 (56.09)                                        
 54 Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR                   NT    1:50.55        
                  52.05     1:50.55 (58.50)                                        
 55 Tuohy, Aidan D      10 SSL-MR               1:57.05    1:52.16        
                  52.62     1:52.16 (59.54)                                        
 56 Song, Daniel T       6 UNCON-MR             2:00.00    1:52.99        
                  50.63   1:52.99 (1:02.36)                                        
 57 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              2:01.61    1:53.07        
                  55.15     1:53.07 (57.92)                                        
 58 Iodice, Alex         8 CFJV-MR              1:52.68    1:53.47        
                  53.34   1:53.47 (1:00.13)                                        
 59 Lavrov, Artem        9 WAC-MR               2:00.80    1:57.91        
                  55.83   1:57.91 (1:02.08)                                        
 60 Hyer, Nolan M        7 SSL-MR               1:59.16    1:58.04        
                  55.94   1:58.04 (1:02.10)                                        
 61 King, Jaseth K       7 SSL-MR               2:14.30    2:04.93        
                  57.17   2:04.93 (1:07.76)                                        
 62 Shieh, Shelton T     8 Morris County-NJ     2:05.05    2:11.56        
                1:02.44   2:11.56 (1:09.12)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.29  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              2:27.77    2:21.74 ZQ     
                  32.64     1:08.80 (36.16)     1:45.57 (36.77)     2:21.74 (36.17)
  2 Cava, James         10 Morris County-NJ     2:31.06    2:25.78 ZQ     
                  33.65     1:10.21 (36.56)     1:48.47 (38.26)     2:25.78 (37.31)
  3 Hicks, Charles G    10 COND-MR              2:32.00    2:30.29 PITT   
                  34.95     1:13.44 (38.49)     1:52.45 (39.01)     2:30.29 (37.84)
  4 Naughton, Liam A    10 COND-MR              3:03.71    2:30.96 PITT   
                  34.19     1:12.86 (38.67)     1:53.21 (40.35)     2:30.96 (37.75)
  5 Lee, Joseph S       10 UNCON-MR             2:32.43    2:31.37 JO     
                  34.51     1:13.46 (38.95)     1:55.15 (41.69)     2:31.37 (36.22)
  6 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 UNCON-MR             2:47.58    2:31.65 JO     
                  33.96     1:13.40 (39.44)     1:53.96 (40.56)     2:31.65 (37.69)
  7 Garifalos, Peter    10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:32.75    2:35.17 SILV   
                  34.77     1:14.77 (40.00)     1:56.24 (41.47)     2:35.17 (38.93)
  8 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR              2:46.04    2:35.80 SILV   
                  35.45     1:16.69 (41.24)     1:57.03 (40.34)     2:35.80 (38.77)
  9 Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR              3:09.31    3:07.62        
                  42.66     1:32.38 (49.72)     2:20.23 (47.85)     3:07.62 (47.39)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                37.79  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                32.18      33.66 ZQ     
  2 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                35.36      34.21 ZQ     
  3 Ranatunga, Nadil    10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       35.54      34.89 ZQ     
  4 Shen, Eugene        10 UNCON-MR               35.36      35.12 ZQ     
  5 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR                36.90      36.37 ZQ     
  6 Garifalos, Peter    10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       37.08      36.83 JO     
  7 Naughton, Liam A    10 COND-MR                38.73      37.15 JO     
  8 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                38.33      37.99 SILV   
  9 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.62      38.94 SILV   
 10 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                38.69      39.17 SILV   
 11 Douglas, Yohance J  10 SPAR-MR                41.23      39.19 SILV   
 12 Reo, Ian J          10 Morris County-NJ       42.57      39.47 SILV   
 12 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR                40.93      39.47 SILV   
 14 Blair, Thomas        9 Morris County-NJ       40.39      39.50 SILV   
 15 Steffensen, Ian P   10 WEST-MR                40.88      40.48 SILV   
 16 Getahoun, Noah       9 Morris County-NJ       47.59      40.71 SILV   
 17 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR                43.70      41.20 SILV   
 17 Bischof, Robert F    9 UN-MR                  40.31      41.20 SILV   
 19 Fernandes, Aidan M  10 COND-MR                47.14      41.26 SILV   
 20 Kim, Andrew         10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       36.01      41.84 SILV   
 20 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR                49.91      41.84 SILV   
 22 Song, Daniel T       6 UNCON-MR               46.00      42.03 SILV   
 23 Piutchouk, Max       9 WAC-MR                 42.62      42.04 SILV   
 24 McGillycuddy, Mich   9 COND-MR                46.15      42.31 SILV   
 25 Konviser, Eric L     9 UNWAC-MR               43.34      42.61 SILV   
 26 Yae, James M         9 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.03      43.15        
 27 Gorzula, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                50.15      43.47        
 28 Oconnell, Ryan      10 WAC-MR                 45.23      44.00        
 29 Chen, Stephen       10 COND-MR                46.92      44.03        
 30 Lin, Ethan L         9 COND-MR                47.15      44.14        
 31 Douglas, Orion       9 SPAR-MR                55.23      44.27        
 32 Gomez, Mathias      10 SPAR-MR                41.26      44.40        
 33 Laskey, Ian          8 UNWAC-MR               46.62      44.56        
 34 Newmeyer, Jared     10 SSL-MR                 42.97      44.60        
 35 Ginesin, Zach       10 CFJV-MR                45.38      44.67        
 36 Song, Brian T        6 UNCON-MR               49.00      44.89        
 37 Hyacinthe (Nguyen)   8 WAC-MR               1:03.59      44.90        
 38 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR                47.06      44.91        
 39 Lee, William G      10 COND-MR                52.81      45.28        
 40 Belovsky, Adam D     8 COND-MR                47.19      45.31        
 41 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR       49.25      45.36        
 42 Witko, Cole A       10 COND-MR                49.37      45.59        
 43 Greenberg, Michael  10 WAC-MR                 44.00      45.72        
 44 Goncharuk, Samuel    9 WAC-MR                 43.94      45.90        
 45 Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR                49.84      46.07        
 46 Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR                48.67      46.20        
 47 Kim, Brandon D       9 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.22      46.24        
 48 Kwan, William        8 WAC-MR                 51.14      46.65        
 49 Calero, Markus A    10 COND-MR                44.64      47.55        
 50 Rauchbach, Nathan    8 Morris County-NJ     1:00.05      47.76        
 51 Moon, Sungjune N    10 COND-MR                48.00      47.91        
 52 Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR              1:04.24      48.34        
 53 Rinaldi, Daniel      9 WAC-MR                 49.77      48.97        
 54 Caporaso, Nicholas   7 Morris County-NJ       51.61      48.98        
 55 Kwon, Joshua O      10 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.21      50.02        
 56 Skubas, Matthew     10 COND-MR                40.00      50.55        
 57 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR                51.47      51.50        
 58 Miceli, Rocco J      8 COND-MR                50.00      51.53        
 59 Geller, Russell      8 WAC-MR                 50.00      51.95        
 60 Poggi, Maximo        9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      52.13        
 61 Gorinshteyn, Ethan  10 WAC-MR                 50.00      52.18        
 62 Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR              1:01.74      53.19        
 63 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR                52.39      54.31        
 64 Assad, Michael R     9 SSL-MR               1:05.43      54.71        
 65 Tong, Jacob T        9 COND-MR              1:05.00      54.81        
 66 Tsang, Philip M     10 SSL-MR                 53.71      55.08        
 67 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR              1:05.00      55.28        
 68 Shaari, Michael M    9 COND-MR                58.08      55.65        
 69 Agranovich, Jake M   8 COND-MR              1:10.00      56.28        
 70 King, Jaseth K       7 SSL-MR               1:11.65      56.54        
 71 Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 UNDA-MR              1:12.46      56.57        
 72 Thomas, Moane        8 WAC-MR               1:00.77      57.40        
 73 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR                57.04      57.46        
 74 Minevich, Daniel I   7 DA-MR                1:05.99      58.37        
 75 Snyder, Cameron      7 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:01.39      58.45        
 76 King, Elijon J      10 SSL-MR                 50.04      59.55        
 77 Gorman, Brian       10 WAC-MR               1:06.81      59.86        
 78 LaGanga, David       9 WAC-MR                 57.20    1:01.25        
 79 Hass, Cris R         9 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:02.46        
 80 Wang, Jeffrey W      8 SPAR-MR              1:10.32    1:02.56        
 81 Morris, Connor P    10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.11    1:05.11        
 82 Hyer, Nolan M        7 SSL-MR               1:03.12    1:07.08        
 83 Shieh, Shelton T     8 Morris County-NJ     1:05.05    1:07.81        
 84 Rinaldi, Jack        7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:09.23        
 85 Hartman, Mitchell    9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:20.39        
 -- Kudlinski, Matthew   8 SSL-MR                 59.16         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Finn, Liam           9 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Mayorov, Peter       8 COND-MR              1:06.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Mougalian, Evan     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Gorman, Aidan        8 WAC-MR               1:12.11         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ganousei, Mike M     9 COND-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Sama, Dylan R        9 COND-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Tuohy, Aidan D      10 SSL-MR                 56.96         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Nassirpour, Mateen   8 COND-MR              1:12.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Saenz, max          10 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR                56.36         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Iodice, Alex         8 CFJV-MR                57.07         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:20.09  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:22.19  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              1:15.73    1:10.56 ZQ     
                  35.03     1:10.56 (35.53)                                        
  2 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:17.08    1:12.91 ZQ     
                  35.00     1:12.91 (37.91)                                        
  3 Ranatunga, Nadil    10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:19.64    1:15.76 ZQ     
                  35.68     1:15.76 (40.08)                                        
  4 Naughton, Liam A    10 COND-MR              1:22.21    1:16.51 ZQ     
                  37.03     1:16.51 (39.48)                                        
  5 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 UNCON-MR             1:20.59    1:17.59 ZQ     
                  38.13     1:17.59 (39.46)                                        
  6 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              1:23.12    1:19.35 PITT   
                  38.27     1:19.35 (41.08)                                        
  7 Garifalos, Peter    10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:18.57    1:20.17 JO     
                  38.82     1:20.17 (41.35)                                        
  8 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR              1:22.70    1:21.08 JO     
                  40.15     1:21.08 (40.93)                                        
  9 Miller, Carter F     9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:21.83    1:23.01 SILV   
                  40.25     1:23.01 (42.76)                                        
 10 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR              1:29.00    1:23.43 SILV   
                  41.48     1:23.43 (41.95)                                        
 11 Song, Andrew T       8 UNCON-MR             1:27.00    1:25.47 SILV   
                  41.59     1:25.47 (43.88)                                        
 12 Rikic, Aidan         8 WAC-MR               1:38.91    1:27.25 SILV   
                  43.42     1:27.25 (43.83)                                        
 13 Piutchouk, Max       9 WAC-MR               1:36.48    1:28.83 SILV   
                  44.44     1:28.83 (44.39)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR              1:44.79    1:31.34 SILV   
                  44.63     1:31.34 (46.71)                                        
 15 Goncharuk, Samuel    9 WAC-MR               1:34.40    1:33.98 SILV   
                  45.44     1:33.98 (48.54)                                        
 16 Greenberg, Aaron     7 WEST-MR              1:32.22    1:34.39 SILV   
                  46.52     1:34.39 (47.87)                                        
 17 Witko, Cole A       10 COND-MR              1:49.05    1:35.32 SILV   
                  45.04     1:35.32 (50.28)                                        
 18 Kim, Brandon D       9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:42.60    1:36.24 SILV   
                  47.62     1:36.24 (48.62)                                        
 19 Oconnell, Ryan      10 WAC-MR               1:46.92    1:37.38        
                  47.04     1:37.38 (50.34)                                        
 20 Gates, Liam K       10 WAC-MR               1:49.43    1:37.67        
                  47.45     1:37.67 (50.22)                                        
 21 Newmeyer, Jared     10 SSL-MR               1:33.82    1:38.70        
                  47.59     1:38.70 (51.11)                                        
 22 Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR              2:07.02    1:39.48        
 23 Caporaso, Nicholas   7 Morris County-NJ     2:03.40    1:41.58        
                  50.64     1:41.58 (50.94)                                        
 24 Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR              2:13.26    1:43.96        
                  50.92     1:43.96 (53.04)                                        
 25 Calero, Markus A    10 COND-MR              1:43.42    1:44.86        
                  50.95     1:44.86 (53.91)                                        
 26 Lee, Jaden           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:33.51    1:46.87        
 27 Singhal, Tanmay      9 SPAR-MR              2:15.23    1:47.07        
                  50.47     1:47.07 (56.60)                                        
 28 Polemeni, Cole F     7 Morris County-NJ     2:03.95    1:49.28        
 29 Tsang, Philip M     10 SSL-MR               1:51.05    1:51.66        
                  54.10     1:51.66 (57.56)                                        
 30 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR              1:46.05    1:53.47        
                  54.26     1:53.47 (59.21)                                        
 31 Song, Daniel T       6 UNCON-MR             2:05.00    1:54.59        
                  56.86     1:54.59 (57.73)                                        
 32 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR              2:15.00    1:55.14        
                  55.59     1:55.14 (59.55)                                        
 33 Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 UNDA-MR              2:55.99    1:57.01        
                  57.04     1:57.01 (59.97)                                        
 34 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    1:57.38        
                  56.48   1:57.38 (1:00.90)                                        
 35 Assad, Michael R     9 SSL-MR               2:02.08    1:59.70        
                  56.82   1:59.70 (1:02.88)                                        
 36 Finn, Liam           9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:03.79        
                1:00.34   2:03.79 (1:03.45)                                        
 37 King, Elijon J      10 SSL-MR               2:30.09    2:08.81        
                1:00.80   2:08.81 (1:08.01)                                        
 38 Tuohy, Aidan D      10 SSL-MR               2:13.10    2:11.52        
                1:05.57   2:11.52 (1:05.95)                                        
 39 King, Jaseth K       7 SSL-MR               2:51.16    2:17.78        
 40 Lombardo, James      9 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:19.62        
 41 Kudlinski, Matthew   8 SSL-MR               2:07.71    2:23.15        
                1:08.55   2:23.15 (1:14.60)                                        
 42 Hyer, Nolan M        7 SSL-MR               2:13.87    2:23.92        
                1:08.58   2:23.92 (1:15.34)                                        
 -- Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  56.41        DQ (1:00.07)                                        
 -- Iodice, Alex         8 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  59.20          DQ (59.04)                                        
 -- Minevich, Daniel I   7 DA-MR                2:15.99         DQ        
                  55.42        DQ (1:02.66)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.89  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                36.51      37.08 PITT   
  1 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.37      37.08 PITT   
  3 Song, Andrew T       8 UNCON-MR               41.79      38.95 PITT   
  4 Cava, James         10 Morris County-NJ       39.66      41.57 PITT   
  5 Kim, Christian J     9 COND-MR                42.00      41.68 PITT   
  6 Konviser, Eric L     9 UNWAC-MR               50.45      42.30 JO     
  7 Kaminsky, William    9 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.44      42.64 JO     
  8 Ginesin, Zach       10 CFJV-MR                46.31      44.18 SILV   
  9 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                44.08      44.96 SILV   
 10 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                44.95      45.19 SILV   
 11 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR                48.99      46.14 SILV   
 12 Yae, James M         9 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.33      46.16 SILV   
 13 Piutchouk, Max       9 WAC-MR                 49.03      46.50 SILV   
 14 Kim, Andrew         10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       52.34      46.96 SILV   
 15 Kwon, Joshua O      10 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.57      46.97 SILV   
 16 Lin, Ethan L         9 COND-MR                51.14      47.34 SILV   
 17 Oconnell, Ryan      10 WAC-MR                 55.67      47.54 SILV   
 18 Laskey, Ian          8 UNWAC-MR               49.19      47.65 SILV   
 19 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR                51.90      48.34 SILV   
 20 Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR                47.71      48.48 SILV   
 21 Newmeyer, Jared     10 SSL-MR                 49.41      48.59 SILV   
 22 Goncharuk, Samuel    9 WAC-MR                 50.68      49.21        
 23 Singhal, Tanmay      9 SPAR-MR                55.23      49.60        
 24 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                48.25      49.72        
 25 Belovsky, Adam D     8 COND-MR              1:00.00      50.59        
 26 McGillycuddy, Mich   9 COND-MR                55.88      51.38        
 27 Greenberg, Aaron     7 WEST-MR                59.71      51.59        
 28 Greenberg, Michael  10 WAC-MR                 55.00      51.72        
 29 Baltaytis, Aaron     8 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      51.86        
 30 Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR                56.47      52.03        
 31 Fernandes, Aidan M  10 COND-MR                56.49      52.08        
 32 Gates, Liam K       10 WAC-MR                 57.83      52.10        
 33 Lee, Jaden           9 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.38      52.84        
 34 Ganousei, Mike M     9 COND-MR              1:05.00      53.01        
 35 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR                54.48      53.13        
 36 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR       56.06      55.39        
 37 Lavrov, Artem        9 WAC-MR               1:00.60      56.13        
 38 Chen, Stephen       10 COND-MR              1:05.08      56.46        
 39 Finn, Liam           9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      56.89        
 40 Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR              1:05.55      57.02        
 41 Tsang, Philip M     10 SSL-MR                 57.52      57.24        
 42 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR                59.88      58.88        
 43 Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR              1:08.70      59.13        
 44 Song, Daniel T       6 UNCON-MR             1:05.00      59.31        
 45 Gorinshteyn, Ethan  10 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:00.35        
 46 King, Elijon J      10 SSL-MR               1:03.37    1:01.99        
 47 Song, Brian T        6 UNCON-MR             1:05.00    1:02.25        
 48 Shieh, Shelton T     8 Morris County-NJ     1:10.05    1:05.29        
 49 Lee, William G      10 COND-MR              1:17.97    1:05.86        
 50 Thomas, Moane        8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:05.92        
 51 Kelley, Pavel M      9 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:07.62        
 52 Hyer, Nolan M        7 SSL-MR               1:09.16    1:12.24        
 53 Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 UNDA-MR              1:40.99    1:24.57        
 -- Hunt, Tate J         9 WAC-MR               1:15.58         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lombardo, James      9 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kudlinski, Matthew   8 SSL-MR               1:31.16         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Muglia, Nicholas    10 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR              1:03.04         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR                57.57         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Mayorov, Peter       8 COND-MR              1:05.93         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gorzula, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                58.47         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tuohy, Aidan D      10 SSL-MR               1:01.44         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- King, Jaseth K       7 SSL-MR               1:28.35         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:30.19  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              1:22.37    1:18.46 PITT   
                  36.77     1:18.46 (41.69)                                        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              1:21.45    1:18.69 PITT   
                  37.67     1:18.69 (41.02)                                        
  3 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.78    1:21.60 PITT   
                  38.20     1:21.60 (43.40)                                        
  4 Song, Andrew T       8 UNCON-MR             1:30.98    1:26.44 PITT   
                  41.15     1:26.44 (45.29)                                        
  5 Kim, Christian J     9 COND-MR              1:29.88    1:27.29 PITT   
                  42.04     1:27.29 (45.25)                                        
  6 Cava, James         10 Morris County-NJ     1:29.49    1:28.24 PITT   
                  42.56     1:28.24 (45.68)                                        
  7 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR              1:30.08    1:28.99 PITT   
                  42.15     1:28.99 (46.84)                                        
  8 Miller, Carter F     9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:36.05    1:30.01 PITT   
                  43.70     1:30.01 (46.31)                                        
  9 Kaminsky, William    9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.24    1:30.29 ZQ     
                  43.68     1:30.29 (46.61)                                        
 10 Bischof, Robert F    9 UN-MR                1:31.57    1:30.80 ZQ     
                  44.13     1:30.80 (46.67)                                        
 11 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:37.00    1:31.09 ZQ     
                  44.67     1:31.09 (46.42)                                        
 12 Konviser, Eric L     9 UNWAC-MR             1:38.00    1:31.39 ZQ     
                  43.12     1:31.39 (48.27)                                        
 13 Lee, Joseph S       10 UNCON-MR             1:32.75    1:32.08 ZQ     
                  42.83     1:32.08 (49.25)                                        
 14 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 UNCON-MR             1:36.50    1:34.51 JO     
                  45.17     1:34.51 (49.34)                                        
 15 Naughton, Liam A    10 COND-MR              1:45.17    1:34.87 SILV   
                  46.20     1:34.87 (48.67)                                        
 16 Greenberg, Michael  10 WAC-MR               1:50.45    1:35.08 SILV   
                  50.48     1:35.08 (44.60)                                        
 17 Hicks, Charles G    10 COND-MR              2:00.69    1:38.42 SILV   
                  48.00     1:38.42 (50.42)                                        
 18 Lin, Ethan L         9 COND-MR              1:49.06    1:38.88 SILV   
 19 Yae, James M         9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:44.82    1:39.11 SILV   
                  47.78     1:39.11 (51.33)                                        
 20 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR              1:58.99    1:39.30 SILV   
                  45.98     1:39.30 (53.32)                                        
 21 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR              1:44.16    1:40.66 SILV   
                  47.79     1:40.66 (52.87)                                        
 22 Ginesin, Zach       10 CFJV-MR              1:43.48    1:42.02 SILV   
                  47.54     1:42.02 (54.48)                                        
 23 Piutchouk, Max       9 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:43.00 SILV   
                  49.76     1:43.00 (53.24)                                        
 24 Hyacinthe (Nguyen)   8 WAC-MR               2:09.21    1:44.33 SILV   
                  49.00     1:44.33 (55.33)                                        
 25 Newmeyer, Jared     10 SSL-MR               1:47.21    1:44.96 SILV   
                  49.43     1:44.96 (55.53)                                        
 26 Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR              1:43.64    1:45.36 SILV   
                  49.92     1:45.36 (55.44)                                        
 27 Laskey, Ian          8 UNWAC-MR             1:52.04    1:45.42 SILV   
                  50.11     1:45.42 (55.31)                                        
 28 Oconnell, Ryan      10 WAC-MR               2:14.87    1:45.60 SILV   
 29 Kwon, Joshua O      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:48.57    1:46.63 SILV   
                  51.06     1:46.63 (55.57)                                        
 30 Goncharuk, Samuel    9 WAC-MR               1:49.97    1:47.23 SILV   
                  50.06     1:47.23 (57.17)                                        
 31 Witko, Cole A       10 COND-MR              1:58.80    1:47.32 SILV   
                  49.42     1:47.32 (57.90)                                        
 32 Ganousei, Mike M     9 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:48.28 SILV   
                  50.44     1:48.28 (57.84)                                        
 33 Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR                   NT    1:49.31        
                  53.63     1:49.31 (55.68)                                        
 34 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR              1:55.53    1:49.94        
                  52.94     1:49.94 (57.00)                                        
 35 McGillycuddy, Mich   9 COND-MR              2:06.94    1:50.55        
                  53.28     1:50.55 (57.27)                                        
 36 Kim, Brandon D       9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:48.52    1:51.49        
                  51.80     1:51.49 (59.69)                                        
 37 Belovsky, Adam D     8 COND-MR              2:13.56    1:52.13        
                  51.19   1:52.13 (1:00.94)                                        
 38 Fernandes, Aidan M  10 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:54.13        
 39 Caporaso, Nicholas   7 Morris County-NJ     2:00.05    1:54.21        
                  54.68     1:54.21 (59.53)                                        
 40 Douglas, Yohance J  10 SPAR-MR              1:59.23    1:55.59        
                  56.46     1:55.59 (59.13)                                        
 41 Douglas, Orion       9 SPAR-MR              2:10.23    1:55.69        
                  55.80     1:55.69 (59.89)                                        
 42 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR              2:02.02    1:57.48        
 43 Chen, Stephen       10 COND-MR              2:10.18    1:57.77        
                  58.41     1:57.77 (59.36)                                        
 44 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR              2:04.74    2:01.21        
 45 Moon, Sungjune N    10 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:01.50        
                  55.00   2:01.50 (1:06.50)                                        
 46 Gomez, Mathias      10 SPAR-MR              2:09.71    2:05.89        
                  58.41   2:05.89 (1:07.48)                                        
 47 Rinaldi, Daniel      9 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:06.40        
                1:01.45   2:06.40 (1:04.95)                                        
 48 Skubas, Matthew     10 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:06.77        
                1:02.13   2:06.77 (1:04.64)                                        
 49 LaGanga, David       9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:06.79        
                  56.27   2:06.79 (1:10.52)                                        
 50 King, Elijon J      10 SSL-MR               2:21.16    2:07.87        
                1:01.38   2:07.87 (1:06.49)                                        
 51 Iodice, Alex         8 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:09.23        
                1:03.20   2:09.23 (1:06.03)                                        
 52 Shaari, Michael M    9 COND-MR              2:14.04    2:09.59        
                1:00.83   2:09.59 (1:08.76)                                        
 53 Tsang, Philip M     10 SSL-MR               2:07.78    2:10.27        
                1:03.41   2:10.27 (1:06.86)                                        
 54 Gorman, Brian       10 WAC-MR               1:00.00    2:12.91        
                1:02.13   2:12.91 (1:10.78)                                        
 55 Thomas, Moane        8 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:13.41        
 56 Gorinshteyn, Ethan  10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:13.69        
                1:00.31   2:13.69 (1:13.38)                                        
 57 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              2:19.68    2:13.81        
                  59.89   2:13.81 (1:13.92)                                        
 58 Geller, Russell      8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:16.40        
                1:02.69   2:16.40 (1:13.71)                                        
 59 Song, Daniel T       6 UNCON-MR             2:15.00    2:18.48        
                1:03.19   2:18.48 (1:15.29)                                        
 60 Rinaldi, Jack        7 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:20.30        
                1:06.81   2:20.30 (1:13.49)                                        
 61 Wang, Jeffrey W      8 SPAR-MR              2:15.23    2:26.75        
 62 Hyer, Nolan M        7 SSL-MR               2:27.15    2:35.91        
                1:12.03   2:35.91 (1:23.88)                                        
 -- Calero, Markus A    10 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:00.80        DQ (1:07.06)                                        
 -- Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR              3:06.53         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  58.76        DQ (1:06.25)                                        
 -- Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR              2:36.14         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  53.52        DQ (1:02.94)                                        
 -- Finn, Liam           9 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  57.19        DQ (1:07.51)                                        
 -- Hartman, Mitchell    9 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Gorzula, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                1:06.77        DQ (1:10.55)                                        
 -- Lee, Jaden           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:48.78         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Tong, Jacob T        9 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Mayorov, Peter       8 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Agranovich, Jake M   8 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:10.50        DQ (1:25.57)                                        
 -- Song, Brian T        6 UNCON-MR             2:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:04.04        DQ (1:04.21)                                        
 -- Sama, Dylan R        9 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:02.92        DQ (1:06.83)                                        
 -- Lee, William G      10 COND-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  58.24        DQ (1:05.79)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                36.19  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ranatunga, Nadil    10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       34.92      32.09 ZQ     
  2 Shen, Eugene        10 UNCON-MR               33.63      34.39 ZQ     
  3 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR                34.88      35.21 JO     
  4 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR                37.76      35.78 JO     
  5 Lee, Joseph S       10 UNCON-MR               38.25      35.84 JO     
  6 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                35.41      35.88 JO     
  7 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.51      35.92 JO     
  8 Miller, Carter F     9 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.30      36.36 SILV   
  9 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                37.19      36.66 SILV   
 10 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR                41.31      37.04 SILV   
 11 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR                39.01      37.32 SILV   
 12 Konviser, Eric L     9 UNWAC-MR               46.56      38.67 SILV   
 13 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                39.77      39.20 SILV   
 14 Steffensen, Ian P   10 WEST-MR                36.99      39.69 SILV   
 15 Getahoun, Noah       9 Morris County-NJ       41.68      40.30 SILV   
 16 Lin, Ethan L         9 COND-MR                46.55      40.76 SILV   
 17 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR                42.11      41.83 SILV   
 18 Greenberg, Michael  10 WAC-MR                 50.00      42.84 SILV   
 19 McGillycuddy, Mich   9 COND-MR                45.42      43.78 SILV   
 20 Fernandes, Aidan M  10 COND-MR                50.48      44.03        
 21 Chen, Stephen       10 COND-MR                51.35      44.90        
 22 Kim, Andrew         10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       58.86      46.19        
 23 Sawicki, Aaron N    10 Morris County-NJ       45.73      46.24        
 24 Yae, James M         9 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.73      46.82        
 25 Greenberg, Aaron     7 WEST-MR                55.29      47.69        
 26 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR                48.93      48.88        
 27 Witko, Cole A       10 COND-MR                56.19      49.64        
 28 Belovsky, Adam D     8 COND-MR                58.63      49.95        
 29 Lee, William G      10 COND-MR              1:15.00      49.98        
 30 Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR              1:13.76      50.22        
 31 Moon, Sungjune N    10 COND-MR                59.00      50.40        
 32 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR       55.60      50.78        
 33 Kwon, Joshua O      10 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.95      53.58        
 34 Hunt, Tate J         9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      55.50        
 35 Finn, Liam           9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.56        
 36 Kelley, Pavel M      9 COND-MR              1:01.00    1:01.86        
 37 Song, Brian T        6 UNCON-MR             1:00.00    1:02.62        
 -- Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:24.79  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:27.09  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              1:10.28    1:09.29 ZQ     
                  33.01     1:09.29 (36.28)                                        
  2 Ranatunga, Nadil    10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:21.41    1:14.10 ZQ     
                  33.22     1:14.10 (40.88)                                        
  3 Lee, Joseph S       10 UNCON-MR             1:19.92    1:20.06 ZQ     
                  37.00     1:20.06 (43.06)                                        
  4 Miller, Carter F     9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.22    1:20.73 ZQ     
                  38.49     1:20.73 (42.24)                                        
  5 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:25.18    1:24.05 PITT   
                  38.15     1:24.05 (45.90)                                        
  6 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR              1:36.84    1:24.60 PITT   
                  38.28     1:24.60 (46.32)                                        
  7 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR              1:31.97    1:27.64 SILV   
                  40.40     1:27.64 (47.24)                                        
  8 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 UNCON-MR             1:47.52    1:28.53 SILV   
                  41.12     1:28.53 (47.41)                                        
  9 Song, Andrew T       8 UNCON-MR             1:32.14    1:32.89 SILV   
                  40.59     1:32.89 (52.30)                                        
 10 Shen, Eugene        10 UNCON-MR             1:22.83    1:35.45 SILV   
                  39.16     1:35.45 (56.29)                                        
 11 Steffensen, Ian P   10 WEST-MR              1:45.33    1:38.00        
                  41.27     1:38.00 (56.73)                                        
 12 Lee, Jaden           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.10    1:47.93        
 -- Miceli, Rocco J      8 COND-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:06.45        DQ (1:23.54)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:20.39  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:21.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              1:08.04    1:10.05 ZQ     
                  32.85     1:10.05 (37.20)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              1:15.08    1:11.63 ZQ     
                  32.54     1:11.63 (39.09)                                        
  3 Ranatunga, Nadil    10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:19.12    1:12.70 ZQ     
                  32.95     1:12.70 (39.75)                                        
  4 Shen, Eugene        10 UNCON-MR             1:16.11    1:16.00 ZQ     
                  35.17     1:16.00 (40.83)                                        
  5 Miller, Carter F     9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.52    1:17.55 PITT   
                  36.49     1:17.55 (41.06)                                        
  6 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR              1:17.03    1:17.80 PITT   
                  35.23     1:17.80 (42.57)                                        
  7 Lee, Joseph S       10 UNCON-MR             1:18.76    1:18.18 PITT   
                  36.91     1:18.18 (41.27)                                        
  8 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.12    1:18.52 PITT   
                  36.84     1:18.52 (41.68)                                        
  9 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 UNCON-MR             1:22.81    1:19.59 PITT   
                  36.38     1:19.59 (43.21)                                        
 10 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR              1:25.01    1:19.93 PITT   
                  37.41     1:19.93 (42.52)                                        
 11 Song, Andrew T       8 UNCON-MR             1:29.00    1:20.97 JO     
                  41.15     1:20.97 (39.82)                                        
 12 Hicks, Charles G    10 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:21.59 JO     
                  38.67     1:21.59 (42.92)                                        
 13 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:20.07    1:21.71 JO     
                  37.88     1:21.71 (43.83)                                        
 14 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:21.92 JO     
                  37.85     1:21.92 (44.07)                                        
 15 Konviser, Eric L     9 UNWAC-MR             1:40.45    1:23.10 SILV   
                  40.20     1:23.10 (42.90)                                        
 16 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:24.44    1:23.36 SILV   
                  37.94     1:23.36 (45.42)                                        
 17 Kaminsky, William    9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:29.33    1:25.10 SILV   
                  42.51     1:25.10 (42.59)                                        
 18 Kim, Christian J     9 COND-MR              1:27.00    1:26.64 SILV   
 19 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR              1:35.63    1:26.87 SILV   
                  42.19     1:26.87 (44.68)                                        
 20 Steffensen, Ian P   10 WEST-MR              1:32.44    1:27.02 SILV   
                  40.09     1:27.02 (46.93)                                        
 21 Getahoun, Noah       9 Morris County-NJ     1:38.03    1:28.20 SILV   
                  41.56     1:28.20 (46.64)                                        
 22 Piutchouk, Max       9 WAC-MR               1:37.91    1:30.08        
                  42.64     1:30.08 (47.44)                                        
 23 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              1:29.54    1:32.97        
                  42.50     1:32.97 (50.47)                                        
 24 Rikic, Aidan         8 WAC-MR               1:45.45    1:33.33        
                  42.48     1:33.33 (50.85)                                        
 25 Yae, James M         9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.59    1:33.84        
                  43.92     1:33.84 (49.92)                                        
 26 Oconnell, Ryan      10 WAC-MR               1:44.25    1:34.68        
                  46.02     1:34.68 (48.66)                                        
 27 Newmeyer, Jared     10 SSL-MR               1:40.60    1:35.38        
                  43.38     1:35.38 (52.00)                                        
 28 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR              1:43.13    1:35.54        
                  44.64     1:35.54 (50.90)                                        
 29 Ginesin, Zach       10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:36.65        
                  47.13     1:36.65 (49.52)                                        
 30 Kim, Andrew         10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:54.03    1:38.09        
                  45.69     1:38.09 (52.40)                                        
 31 Kim, Brandon D       9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:39.62    1:38.42        
                  46.91     1:38.42 (51.51)                                        
 32 Gates, Liam K       10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:39.22        
                  48.40     1:39.22 (50.82)                                        
 33 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR     1:42.32    1:40.63        
                  46.77     1:40.63 (53.86)                                        
 34 Ganousei, Mike M     9 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:41.28        
                  45.52     1:41.28 (55.76)                                        
 35 Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR              1:38.63    1:42.42        
                  52.10     1:42.42 (50.32)                                        
 36 Sawicki, Aaron N    10 Morris County-NJ     1:45.21    1:42.94        
                  46.23     1:42.94 (56.71)                                        
 37 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR              1:43.63    1:43.37        
                  48.62     1:43.37 (54.75)                                        
 38 Moon, Sungjune N    10 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:46.62        
 39 Song, Brian T        6 UNCON-MR             2:15.00    1:46.66        
                  51.36     1:46.66 (55.30)                                        
 40 Caporaso, Nicholas   7 Morris County-NJ     1:55.48    1:46.79        
 41 Polemeni, Cole F     7 Morris County-NJ     2:14.31    1:56.60        
                  53.07   1:56.60 (1:03.53)                                        
 42 Shaari, Michael M    9 COND-MR              2:09.05    1:58.14        
                  55.82   1:58.14 (1:02.32)                                        
 43 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:07.33        
                1:00.79   2:07.33 (1:06.54)                                        
 44 Assad, Michael R     9 SSL-MR               3:10.16    2:08.06        
                  58.76   2:08.06 (1:09.30)                                        
 -- Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR              1:59.38         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  53.11          DQ (57.35)                                        
 -- Calero, Markus A    10 COND-MR              1:57.49         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  46.33          DQ (50.96)                                        
 -- Laskey, Ian          8 UNWAC-MR             1:40.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  42.00          DQ (48.61)                                        
 -- Witko, Cole A       10 COND-MR              1:49.35         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.06          DQ (51.22)                                        
 -- Snyder, Cameron      7 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:23.36         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  51.19          DQ (53.73)                                        
 -- Gorzula, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  54.46          DQ (58.99)                                        
 -- Lavrov, Artem        9 WAC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Iodice, Alex         8 CFJV-MR              2:14.23         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:09.22        DQ (1:14.59)                                        
 -- Hunt, Tate J         9 WAC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  56.28        DQ (1:05.62)                                        
 -- Lee, William G      10 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  44.47        DQ (1:01.16)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              2:53.69  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              2:42.51    2:36.73 ZQ     
                  34.56     1:14.40 (39.84)     2:00.98 (46.58)     2:36.73 (35.75)
  2 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              2:52.12    2:40.17 ZQ     
                  37.17     1:19.30 (42.13)     2:03.35 (44.05)     2:40.17 (36.82)
  3 Cava, James         10 Morris County-NJ     3:00.63    2:49.66 JO     
                  40.38     1:26.27 (45.89)     2:13.31 (47.04)     2:49.66 (36.35)
  4 Miller, Carter F     9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:56.00    2:50.01 JO     
                  37.75     1:20.94 (43.19)     2:11.02 (50.08)     2:50.01 (38.99)
  5 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.69    2:50.41 JO     
                  37.16     1:20.41 (43.25)     2:08.38 (47.97)     2:50.41 (42.03)
  6 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 UNCON-MR             2:56.12    2:52.61 PITT   
                  41.85     1:23.54 (41.69)     2:15.41 (51.87)     2:52.61 (37.20)
  7 Hicks, Charles G    10 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:53.26 PITT   
                  41.48     1:24.43 (42.95)     2:15.65 (51.22)     2:53.26 (37.61)
  8 Song, Andrew T       8 UNCON-MR             3:04.28    2:55.53 SILV   
                  42.93     1:29.49 (46.56)     2:18.16 (48.67)     2:55.53 (37.37)
  9 Blair, Thomas        9 Morris County-NJ     3:28.66    2:55.60 SILV   
                  40.91     1:24.55 (43.64)     2:19.40 (54.85)     2:55.60 (36.20)
 10 Naughton, Liam A    10 COND-MR              3:06.74    2:55.72 SILV   
                  40.71     1:24.97 (44.26)     2:17.15 (52.18)     2:55.72 (38.57)
 11 Kim, Christian J     9 COND-MR              3:15.00    2:59.04 SILV   
                  41.69     1:29.11 (47.42)     2:18.87 (49.76)     2:59.04 (40.17)
 12 Garifalos, Peter    10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:57.09    3:01.95 SILV   
                  38.92     1:20.58 (41.66)   2:21.58 (1:01.00)     3:01.95 (40.37)
 13 Getahoun, Noah       9 Morris County-NJ     3:25.05    3:04.18 SILV   
                  42.51     1:29.45 (46.94)     2:25.81 (56.36)     3:04.18 (38.37)
 14 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR     3:39.66    3:34.06        
                  53.06     1:42.02 (48.96)   2:45.75 (1:03.73)     3:34.06 (48.31)
 -- Reo, Ian J          10 Morris County-NJ     3:45.05         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  44.61     1:34.12 (49.51)   2:34.75 (1:00.63)          DQ (50.11)
 -- Kaminsky, William    9 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:02.64         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.89     1:30.66 (47.77)          DQ (50.48)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                28.39  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T   12 Morris County-NJ       22.70      23.11 ZQ     
  2 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                25.18      25.02 ZQ     
  3 Chen, Jonathan E    12 Morris County-NJ       26.63      27.15 ZQ     
  4 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR                27.29      27.57 ZQ     
  5 Ercan, Ege          12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       29.25      27.63 ZQ     
  6 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR       28.02      27.68 ZQ     
  6 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR                28.45      27.68 ZQ     
  8 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                  28.46      27.78 JO     
  9 Zitomer, Josh S     12 Morris County-NJ       27.33      27.97 JO     
 10 Mayorov, Nikolai    12 COND-MR                28.38      28.36 PITT   
 11 Cava, Thomas M      12 Morris County-NJ       28.50      28.40 SILV   
 12 Morena, Matt E      12 Morris County-NJ       29.30      28.41 SILV   
 13 Crowe, Zack H       12 Morris County-NJ       28.34      28.54 SILV   
 14 Beneventano, Matth  11 Morris County-NJ       28.29      28.63 SILV   
 14 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR                29.73      28.63 SILV   
 16 Kim, Hunter H       11 UN-MR                  30.77      28.73 SILV   
 17 Kwon, Isaac O       12 Wave-NJ-NJ             31.73      28.79 SILV   
 18 Cho, Andy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.35      28.95 SILV   
 19 DeLargy, Dennis R   11 Morris County-NJ       30.04      29.05 SILV   
 20 Lopez, Louis        12 WAC-MR                 31.92      29.17 SILV   
 21 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR                29.89      29.24 SILV   
 22 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR                29.86      29.36 SILV   
 23 Somick, Steven      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       30.76      29.65 SILV   
 24 Kim, Jeremy         12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.07      29.99 SILV   
 25 Towse, Eric         12 WAC-MR                 33.08      30.27 SILV   
 26 Jon, Brian          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.23      30.55 SILV   
 27 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.28      30.62 SILV   
 28 Kim, Seung Chan S   11 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.45      30.75 SILV   
 29 Orlando, Louis A    12 COND-MR                32.12      30.77 SILV   
 30 Morris, Koby K      11 COND-MR                33.06      30.91 SILV   
 31 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR                31.48      30.99 SILV   
 32 Duval, Jesse L      12 WAC-MR                 31.73      31.21 SILV   
 33 Tritter, Hudson C   11 Wave-NJ-NJ             28.21      31.24 SILV   
 34 Song, Eric          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.14      31.58        
 35 Fonseca, Joshua     12 COND-MR                32.92      31.85        
 36 Zarrelli, Michael   12 WAC-MR                 33.82      31.95        
 37 Srinivasan, Rajan   11 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.19      32.01        
 38 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR                31.84      32.08        
 39 Lucacel, Alexander  11 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.00      32.15        
 40 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR                34.84      32.16        
 41 McGovern, Aidan J   12 COND-MR                33.61      32.23        
 42 Finnerty, William   11 COND-MR                33.85      32.31        
 43 Khoury, Christian   11 WAC-MR                 30.00      32.40        
 44 Dougherty, James    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       35.36      32.80        
 45 Hoyek, Christian    12 UNWAC-MR               50.00      32.91        
 46 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR                34.74      33.14        
 47 Saich, Max M        11 SPAR-MR                35.09      33.46        
 47 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                  33.32      33.46        
 49 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                  38.09      33.48        
 50 Martuccio, Nichola  11 WAC-MR                 36.60      33.83        
 51 Murphy, Michael T   11 Team Rockland-MR       34.55      34.01        
 52 Case, Aidan         12 SPAR-MR                34.72      34.26        
 52 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR       35.42      34.26        
 54 Boyd, Andrew R      11 WAC-MR                 35.98      34.34        
 55 Vataker, Erik A     12 Morris County-NJ       35.01      34.36        
 56 Rozenfeld, Samuel   11 UNWAC-MR               32.23      34.65        
 57 Suponitskiy, James  11 COND-MR                35.25      34.66        
 58 Abramson, David     12 WAC-MR                 32.00      35.11        
 59 McHenry, Jack       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       39.68      35.24        
 60 Kim, Benjamin S     12 COND-MR                37.90      35.32        
 61 Hernandez, Adrian   12 Morris County-NJ       34.40      36.13        
 62 Pompei, Ryan W      11 COND-MR                38.91      36.23        
 63 Yurcisin, Daniel F  11 SSL-MR                 41.17      36.28        
 64 Kolka, Lucas J      11 SSL-MR                 41.18      36.31        
 65 Portnoy, Max        12 COND-MR                41.14      36.34        
 66 Dennis, Sean        11 SSL-MR                 40.29      36.48        
 67 McCafferty, John    12 WAC-MR                 37.79      36.58        
 68 Carrera, Hank M     11 COND-MR                38.50      36.72        
 69 Rodriguez-Torres,   11 SSL-MR                 54.28      37.04        
 70 Wijedoru, Rivindu   12 COND-MR                41.35      37.30        
 71 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR       39.04      37.37        
 72 Schaarschuch, Luke  11 SSL-MR                 38.79      38.86        
 73 Skubas, Apostolos   11 COND-MR                40.00      39.18        
 74 Chen, Baldwin       11 COND-MR                39.00      39.87        
 75 Hoyek, Kevin        11 UNWAC-MR               50.00      40.74        
 76 Lancia, John K      11 SSL-MR                 47.33      41.23        
 77 Zhan, Ben           11 SSL-MR                 47.10      42.27        
 78 Getahoun, Elias     12 Morris County-NJ       40.18      42.85        
 79 Cheman, Cole V      11 SSL-MR                 39.58      43.00        
 80 Zak, Leon           12 SSL-MR                 47.35      43.12        
 81 Friedman, Mason A   11 COND-MR              1:00.29      45.64        
 82 Guo, Darwin         12 SSL-MR                 50.31      49.83        
 -- Oosterwyk, Justin   12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:01.89  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR                57.31      56.87 ZQ     
                  27.19       56.87 (29.68)                                        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR                57.35      57.33 ZQ     
                  27.40       57.33 (29.93)                                        
  3 Lin, Thomas         12 UN-MR                  58.58      57.80 ZQ     
                  27.95       57.80 (29.85)                                        
  4 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              1:00.01      58.10 ZQ     
                  28.34       58.10 (29.76)                                        
  5 Chen, Jonathan E    12 Morris County-NJ       59.25      59.03 ZQ     
                  28.41       59.03 (30.62)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              1:01.60      59.55 ZQ     
                  29.14       59.55 (30.41)                                        
  7 Ercan, Ege          12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:05.20    1:00.11 JO     
                  28.78     1:00.11 (31.33)                                        
  8 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                1:03.83    1:00.44 JO     
                  29.20     1:00.44 (31.24)                                        
  9 Zitomer, Josh S     12 Morris County-NJ     1:00.59    1:00.83 JO     
                  29.09     1:00.83 (31.74)                                        
 10 Cava, Thomas M      12 Morris County-NJ     1:03.52    1:00.88 JO     
                  29.20     1:00.88 (31.68)                                        
 11 Cho, Eddy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:02.66    1:02.15 SILV   
                  29.77     1:02.15 (32.38)                                        
 12 DeLargy, Dennis R   11 Morris County-NJ     1:07.33    1:02.73 SILV   
                  29.85     1:02.73 (32.88)                                        
 13 Kim, Hunter H       11 UN-MR                1:07.23    1:02.96 SILV   
                  30.07     1:02.96 (32.89)                                        
 13 Ryu, Justin S       12 UNCON-MR             1:05.21    1:02.96 SILV   
                  30.07     1:02.96 (32.89)                                        
 15 Oosterwyk, Justin   12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:03.30 SILV   
                  29.92     1:03.30 (33.38)                                        
 16 Mayorov, Nikolai    12 COND-MR              1:02.12    1:03.94 SILV   
                  30.70     1:03.94 (33.24)                                        
 17 Somick, Steven      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:08.41    1:04.84 SILV   
                  30.89     1:04.84 (33.95)                                        
 18 Cho, Andy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:05.70    1:04.90 SILV   
                  31.07     1:04.90 (33.83)                                        
 19 Kwon, Isaac O       12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:10.56    1:04.93 SILV   
                  30.85     1:04.93 (34.08)                                        
 20 Scanlon, Jack T     12 SSL-MR               1:07.81    1:05.11 SILV   
                  30.89     1:05.11 (34.22)                                        
 21 Towse, Eric         12 WAC-MR               1:14.91    1:07.05 SILV   
                  32.22     1:07.05 (34.83)                                        
 22 Kim, Jeremy         12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:09.45    1:07.25 SILV   
                  31.37     1:07.25 (35.88)                                        
 23 Curry, Owen R       12 Morris County-NJ     1:10.05    1:07.38 SILV   
                  33.16     1:07.38 (34.22)                                        
 24 Morris, Koby K      11 COND-MR              1:12.94    1:07.53 SILV   
                  32.40     1:07.53 (35.13)                                        
 25 Orlando, Louis A    12 COND-MR              1:11.47    1:07.56 SILV   
                  32.46     1:07.56 (35.10)                                        
 26 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              1:08.91    1:07.98 SILV   
                  32.58     1:07.98 (35.40)                                        
 27 Song, Eric          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.17    1:08.66 SILV   
                  33.15     1:08.66 (35.51)                                        
 28 Kim, Seung Chan S   11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:06.17    1:09.57 SILV   
                  33.52     1:09.57 (36.05)                                        
 29 Zarrelli, Michael   12 WAC-MR               1:16.83    1:09.96        
                  33.21     1:09.96 (36.75)                                        
 30 Tritter, Hudson C   11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:03.48    1:10.35        
 31 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.43    1:11.13        
                  32.84     1:11.13 (38.29)                                        
 32 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR              1:11.19    1:11.72        
                  33.54     1:11.72 (38.18)                                        
 33 Fonseca, Joshua     12 COND-MR              1:14.40    1:12.00        
                  33.68     1:12.00 (38.32)                                        
 34 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:13.78        
                  35.24     1:13.78 (38.54)                                        
 35 Murphy, Michael T   11 Team Rockland-MR     1:15.42    1:14.13        
                  34.97     1:14.13 (39.16)                                        
 36 Srinivasan, Rajan   11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.55    1:15.56        
                  33.89     1:15.56 (41.67)                                        
 37 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                1:16.26    1:16.10        
                  35.83     1:16.10 (40.27)                                        
 38 Martuccio, Nichola  11 WAC-MR               1:21.43    1:16.11        
                  35.47     1:16.11 (40.64)                                        
 39 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                1:33.70    1:16.68        
                  36.36     1:16.68 (40.32)                                        
 40 Abramson, David     12 WAC-MR               1:15.00    1:17.09        
                  36.43     1:17.09 (40.66)                                        
 41 Portnoy, Max        12 COND-MR              1:22.59    1:17.86        
                  36.63     1:17.86 (41.23)                                        
 42 Bromberg, Anthony   11 Morris County-NJ     1:17.05    1:18.37        
                  34.91     1:18.37 (43.46)                                        
 43 Belitz, Ryan        12 CFJV-MR              1:45.00    1:18.60        
                  37.77     1:18.60 (40.83)                                        
 44 Vojta, Thomas J     12 WSSC-MR              1:20.32    1:19.23        
                  36.39     1:19.23 (42.84)                                        
 45 Pompei, Ryan W      11 COND-MR              1:27.73    1:20.26        
                  39.22     1:20.26 (41.04)                                        
 46 Kim, Benjamin S     12 COND-MR              1:26.58    1:22.28        
                  37.78     1:22.28 (44.50)                                        
 47 Yurcisin, Daniel F  11 SSL-MR               1:27.38    1:22.30        
                  38.10     1:22.30 (44.20)                                        
 48 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:28.64    1:22.36        
                  39.46     1:22.36 (42.90)                                        
 49 Lu, Justin Y        11 COND-MR              1:23.58    1:22.92        
                  38.49     1:22.92 (44.43)                                        
 50 Tiso, Matthew F     11 WEST-MR              1:27.93    1:24.51        
                  39.84     1:24.51 (44.67)                                        
 51 Tiso, Nicholas C    11 WEST-MR              1:29.21    1:24.66        
                  40.58     1:24.66 (44.08)                                        
 52 Sawicki, Steven J   12 Morris County-NJ     1:33.80    1:26.54        
                  40.68     1:26.54 (45.86)                                        
 53 Wijedoru, Rivindu   12 COND-MR              1:40.78    1:29.13        
                  41.89     1:29.13 (47.24)                                        
 54 Shablovsky, Jason   12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:30.57        
                  41.22     1:30.57 (49.35)                                        
 55 Getahoun, Elias     12 Morris County-NJ     1:35.42    1:31.35        
                  41.94     1:31.35 (49.41)                                        
 56 Rodriguez-Torres,   11 SSL-MR               1:26.78    1:31.95        
                  40.52     1:31.95 (51.43)                                        
 57 Schaarschuch, Luke  11 SSL-MR               1:29.59    1:34.52        
                  42.36     1:34.52 (52.16)                                        
 58 Cheman, Cole V      11 SSL-MR               1:43.17    1:36.31        
                  46.10     1:36.31 (50.21)                                        
 59 Lancia, John K      11 SSL-MR               1:48.87    1:36.66        
                  44.87     1:36.66 (51.79)                                        
 60 Friedman, Mason A   11 COND-MR              2:09.74    1:49.62        
                  49.05   1:49.62 (1:00.57)                                        
 61 Myers, Charlie R    11 SSL-MR               1:47.86    1:52.65        
                  52.33   1:52.65 (1:00.32)                                        
 62 Zak, Leon           12 SSL-MR               2:08.90    2:02.06        
                  49.48   2:02.06 (1:12.58)                                        
 63 Guo, Darwin         12 SSL-MR               1:57.50    2:02.31        
 -- Sebastian, Cris D   11 Morris County-NJ     1:40.05         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:14.79  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:14.99  JO
              2:28.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              1:58.74    1:59.91 ZQ     
                  26.77       56.77 (30.00)     1:28.50 (31.73)     1:59.91 (31.41)
  2 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              2:08.24    2:05.95 ZQ     
                  29.20     1:01.37 (32.17)     1:34.33 (32.96)     2:05.95 (31.62)
  3 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              2:04.23    2:08.07 ZQ     
                  27.58       59.64 (32.06)     1:34.34 (34.70)     2:08.07 (33.73)
  4 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              2:06.75    2:08.90 ZQ     
                  29.11     1:01.68 (32.57)     1:35.63 (33.95)     2:08.90 (33.27)
  5 Chen, Jonathan E    12 Morris County-NJ     2:22.22    2:10.13 ZQ     
                  30.22     1:02.92 (32.70)     1:37.16 (34.24)     2:10.13 (32.97)
  6 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              2:21.74    2:14.19 PITT   
                  30.62     1:05.18 (34.56)     1:40.73 (35.55)     2:14.19 (33.46)
  7 Cho, Eddy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:11.46    2:15.18 SILV   
                  31.19     1:05.28 (34.09)     1:40.99 (35.71)     2:15.18 (34.19)
  8 Ryu, Justin S       12 UNCON-MR             2:23.73    2:16.43 SILV   
                  30.70     1:05.63 (34.93)     1:41.93 (36.30)     2:16.43 (34.50)
  9 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              2:18.54    2:20.13 SILV   
                  30.94     1:06.38 (35.44)     1:43.60 (37.22)     2:20.13 (36.53)
 10 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              2:32.90    2:24.09 SILV   
                  32.30     1:08.71 (36.41)     1:46.68 (37.97)     2:24.09 (37.41)
 11 Orlando, Louis A    12 COND-MR              2:35.42    2:29.98        
                  33.56     1:12.59 (39.03)     1:52.49 (39.90)     2:29.98 (37.49)
 12 McGovern, Aidan J   12 COND-MR              2:42.23    2:32.80        
                  34.59     1:14.09 (39.50)     1:54.26 (40.17)     2:32.80 (38.54)
 13 Kim, Seung Chan S   11 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:02.21    2:33.12        
                  34.82     1:15.31 (40.49)     1:56.26 (40.95)     2:33.12 (36.86)
 14 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR              2:38.00    2:39.24        
                  35.66     1:16.45 (40.79)     1:57.88 (41.43)     2:39.24 (41.36)
 15 Song, Eric          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:38.41    2:46.34        
                  35.74     1:18.28 (42.54)     2:02.70 (44.42)     2:46.34 (43.64)
 16 Jeon, Hyosam H      12 COND-MR                   NT    2:51.97        
                  36.44     1:20.07 (43.63)     2:05.92 (45.85)     2:51.97 (46.05)
 17 Dennis, Sean        11 SSL-MR               3:08.95    3:00.06        
                  40.08     1:25.94 (45.86)     2:13.42 (47.48)     3:00.06 (46.64)
 18 Repke, Jacob T      12 DA-MR                3:03.91    3:09.99        
                  41.62     1:33.04 (51.42)     2:24.10 (51.06)     3:09.99 (45.89)
 19 Shablovsky, Jason   12 WAC-MR               4:00.00    3:28.32        
                  41.58     1:34.52 (52.94)     2:32.76 (58.24)     3:28.32 (55.56)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.09  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T   12 Morris County-NJ       26.11      26.06 ZQ     
  2 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                29.12      27.80 ZQ     
  3 Chen, Jonathan E    12 Morris County-NJ       29.32      30.01 ZQ     
  4 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR                31.95      30.36 ZQ     
  5 Lin, Thomas         12 UN-MR                  30.35      30.51 ZQ     
  6 Crowe, Zack H       12 Morris County-NJ       32.30      30.97 ZQ     
  7 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR                33.79      31.90 ZQ     
  8 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR                31.48      32.21 ZQ     
  9 Zitomer, Josh S     12 Morris County-NJ       32.16      32.23 ZQ     
 10 DeLargy, Dennis R   11 Morris County-NJ       35.77      33.15 JO     
 11 Kim, Hunter H       11 UN-MR                  35.02      33.34 SILV   
 12 Cho, Andy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.83      33.39 SILV   
 13 Somick, Steven      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       34.92      33.53 SILV   
 14 Oosterwyk, Justin   12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      33.77 SILV   
 15 Kim, Jeremy         12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       36.01      33.87 SILV   
 16 Beneventano, Matth  11 Morris County-NJ       33.08      34.32 SILV   
 17 Scanlon, Jack T     12 SSL-MR                 39.42      34.85 SILV   
 18 Morena, Matt E      12 Morris County-NJ       36.13      35.02 SILV   
 19 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR                34.86      35.06 SILV   
 20 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.09      35.10 SILV   
 21 Mayorov, Nikolai    12 COND-MR                35.39      35.46 SILV   
 22 Zarrelli, Michael   12 WAC-MR                 37.61      35.65 SILV   
 22 Shieh, Sterling R   12 Morris County-NJ       35.57      35.65 SILV   
 24 Kwon, Isaac O       12 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.68      36.29 SILV   
 25 Curry, Owen R       12 Morris County-NJ       36.05      36.37 SILV   
 26 Jon, Brian          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.69      36.47 SILV   
 27 Duval, Jesse L      12 WAC-MR                 36.64      36.48 SILV   
 28 Fonseca, Joshua     12 COND-MR                37.33      36.63 SILV   
 29 Tritter, Hudson C   11 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.56      36.66 SILV   
 30 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR                39.88      36.85 SILV   
 31 Sirkin, Alec W      11 WEST-MR                38.94      37.09 SILV   
 32 Towse, Eric         12 WAC-MR                 41.30      37.65 SILV   
 33 Kim, Seung Chan S   11 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.21      37.80 SILV   
 34 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR                37.13      38.18 SILV   
 35 Morris, Koby K      11 COND-MR                37.44      38.34 SILV   
 36 Lucacel, Alexander  11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:24.82      38.49 SILV   
 37 McGovern, Aidan J   12 COND-MR                37.88      38.66 SILV   
 37 Khoury, Christian   11 WAC-MR                 38.00      38.66 SILV   
 39 Dougherty, James    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       39.99      39.27 SILV   
 40 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                  39.45      39.56 SILV   
 41 Hoyek, Christian    12 UNWAC-MR               55.00      39.91 SILV   
 42 Boyd, Andrew R      11 WAC-MR                 39.57      40.09 SILV   
 43 Abramson, David     12 WAC-MR                 39.00      40.19 SILV   
 44 Song, Eric          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.02      40.89 SILV   
 45 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR       41.04      40.94 SILV   
 46 Hernandez, Adrian   12 Morris County-NJ       42.13      41.35        
 47 Saich, Max M        11 SPAR-MR                42.84      41.37        
 48 Case, Aidan         12 SPAR-MR                43.18      41.64        
 49 Rozenfeld, Samuel   11 UNWAC-MR               40.00      42.06        
 50 Portnoy, Max        12 COND-MR                42.53      42.30        
 51 Kolka, Lucas J      11 SSL-MR                 46.52      42.39        
 52 Martuccio, Nichola  11 WAC-MR                 44.22      42.88        
 53 Wijedoru, Rivindu   12 COND-MR                47.82      43.67        
 54 Vataker, Erik A     12 Morris County-NJ       44.94      43.83        
 55 McHenry, Jack       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       48.15      44.07        
 56 Kim, Benjamin S     12 COND-MR                46.10      44.23        
 57 McCafferty, John    12 WAC-MR                 43.41      44.35        
 58 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR       44.36      44.46        
 59 Murphy, Michael T   11 Team Rockland-MR       49.25      44.86        
 60 Pompei, Ryan W      11 COND-MR                46.58      46.82        
 61 Getahoun, Elias     12 Morris County-NJ       46.09      47.32        
 62 Chen, Baldwin       11 COND-MR                40.00      49.56        
 63 Yurcisin, Daniel F  11 SSL-MR                 52.47      49.68        
 64 Hoyek, Kevin        11 UNWAC-MR               55.00      50.47        
 65 Zhan, Ben           11 SSL-MR                 54.35      51.28        
 66 Skubas, Apostolos   11 COND-MR                40.00      52.76        
 67 Schaarschuch, Luke  11 SSL-MR                 48.24      55.00        
 68 Cheman, Cole V      11 SSL-MR                 57.32      56.36        
 69 Friedman, Mason A   11 COND-MR              1:00.55      56.48        
 70 Zak, Leon           12 SSL-MR                 58.83      56.85        
 71 Lancia, John K      11 SSL-MR                 57.59      58.32        
 72 Guo, Darwin         12 SSL-MR                 59.80    1:01.15        
 -- Rodriguez-Torres,   11 SSL-MR               1:12.27         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Carrera, Hank M     11 COND-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:10.79  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR                58.22      57.24 ZQ     
                  27.56       57.24 (29.68)                                        
  2 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              1:07.46    1:04.69 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:04.69 (33.08)                                        
  3 Crowe, Zack H       12 Morris County-NJ     1:11.53    1:06.24 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:06.24 (33.99)                                        
  4 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              1:07.67    1:06.80 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:06.80 (34.53)                                        
  5 Ercan, Ege          12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:06.64    1:07.06 ZQ     
                  32.80     1:07.06 (34.26)                                        
  6 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.56    1:07.90 ZQ     
                  32.39     1:07.90 (35.51)                                        
  7 Ryu, Justin S       12 UNCON-MR             1:13.54    1:08.93 PITT   
                  33.52     1:08.93 (35.41)                                        
  8 Oosterwyk, Justin   12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:10.28 PITT   
                  34.57     1:10.28 (35.71)                                        
  9 Somick, Steven      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:14.23    1:10.31 PITT   
                  34.54     1:10.31 (35.77)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              1:10.19    1:10.47 PITT   
                  34.69     1:10.47 (35.78)                                        
 11 Zitomer, Josh S     12 Morris County-NJ     1:10.45    1:10.86 JO     
                  34.20     1:10.86 (36.66)                                        
 12 DeLargy, Dennis R   11 Morris County-NJ     1:16.58    1:11.01 JO     
                  33.93     1:11.01 (37.08)                                        
 13 Cho, Andy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:13.08    1:11.43 JO     
                  35.00     1:11.43 (36.43)                                        
 14 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              1:14.98    1:12.99 SILV   
                  35.78     1:12.99 (37.21)                                        
 15 Curry, Owen R       12 Morris County-NJ     1:18.25    1:14.24 SILV   
                  36.18     1:14.24 (38.06)                                        
 16 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              1:20.32    1:14.85 SILV   
                  37.21     1:14.85 (37.64)                                        
 17 Orlando, Louis A    12 COND-MR              1:21.26    1:16.60 SILV   
                  37.73     1:16.60 (38.87)                                        
 18 Zarrelli, Michael   12 WAC-MR               1:22.47    1:16.84 SILV   
                  38.14     1:16.84 (38.70)                                        
 19 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR              1:15.75    1:18.14 SILV   
                  37.48     1:18.14 (40.66)                                        
 20 Shieh, Sterling R   12 Morris County-NJ     1:17.22    1:18.29 SILV   
                  37.66     1:18.29 (40.63)                                        
 21 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.70    1:19.07 SILV   
                  38.03     1:19.07 (41.04)                                        
 22 Morris, Koby K      11 COND-MR              1:23.69    1:20.61 SILV   
                  39.86     1:20.61 (40.75)                                        
 23 Tritter, Hudson C   11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:10.31    1:21.40 SILV   
                  39.84     1:21.40 (41.56)                                        
 24 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                1:22.28    1:22.00 SILV   
                  39.97     1:22.00 (42.03)                                        
 25 McGovern, Aidan J   12 COND-MR              1:20.38    1:22.14 SILV   
                  39.80     1:22.14 (42.34)                                        
 26 Jon, Brian          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:29.42    1:22.72 SILV   
                  40.47     1:22.72 (42.25)                                        
 27 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.70    1:25.34        
                  42.01     1:25.34 (43.33)                                        
 28 Jeon, Hyosam H      12 COND-MR              1:45.57    1:26.24        
                  42.38     1:26.24 (43.86)                                        
 29 Bromberg, Anthony   11 Morris County-NJ     1:35.05    1:28.10        
                  42.80     1:28.10 (45.30)                                        
 30 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:29.47        
                  44.07     1:29.47 (45.40)                                        
 31 Paseltiner, Benjam  12 COND-MR              1:31.01    1:29.54        
                  43.47     1:29.54 (46.07)                                        
 32 Abramson, David     12 WAC-MR               1:29.00    1:31.88        
                  44.52     1:31.88 (47.36)                                        
 33 McHenry, Jack       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:46.08    1:35.33        
                  46.20     1:35.33 (49.13)                                        
 34 Sawicki, Steven J   12 Morris County-NJ     1:44.55    1:35.70        
                1:35.77         1:35.70 ( )                                        
 34 Dennis, Sean        11 SSL-MR               1:45.10    1:35.70        
                  45.55     1:35.70 (50.15)                                        
 36 Wijedoru, Rivindu   12 COND-MR              1:37.90    1:36.63        
                  47.11     1:36.63 (49.52)                                        
 37 Kim, Benjamin S     12 COND-MR              1:42.99    1:36.77        
                  47.70     1:36.77 (49.07)                                        
 38 Tiso, Nicholas C    11 WEST-MR              1:50.77    1:39.56        
                  46.59     1:39.56 (52.97)                                        
 39 Yurcisin, Daniel F  11 SSL-MR               2:00.16    1:46.59        
                  51.62     1:46.59 (54.97)                                        
 40 Rodriguez-Torres,   11 SSL-MR               2:44.27    1:52.95        
                  54.90     1:52.95 (58.05)                                        
 41 Friedman, Mason A   11 COND-MR              2:29.06    1:58.34        
                  59.10     1:58.34 (59.24)                                        
 42 Cheman, Cole V      11 SSL-MR               2:23.99    1:59.59        
                  58.31   1:59.59 (1:01.28)                                        
 43 Gaider, Daniel      11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:06.19        
                  57.82   2:06.19 (1:08.37)                                        
 44 Lancia, John K      11 SSL-MR               2:07.76    2:10.86        
                1:02.00   2:10.86 (1:08.86)                                        
 45 Guo, Darwin         12 SSL-MR               2:10.10    2:11.79        
                1:02.41   2:11.79 (1:09.38)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Kevin D   11 SSL-MR               1:59.13         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  57.67          DQ (59.50)                                        
 -- Shablovsky, Jason   12 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  50.88        DQ (1:01.80)                                        
 -- Zak, Leon           12 SSL-MR               2:07.16         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  58.36        DQ (1:03.70)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.89  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                  35.60      34.35 PITT   
  2 Cho, Eddy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.93      35.48 PITT   
  3 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR                37.16      35.65 PITT   
  4 Cava, Thomas M      12 Morris County-NJ       35.29      35.79 PITT   
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR                37.00      36.25 PITT   
  6 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR                35.52      36.74 PITT   
  6 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR                38.16      36.74 PITT   
  8 Morena, Matt E      12 Morris County-NJ       38.91      37.29 JO     
  9 Towse, Eric         12 WAC-MR                 41.88      38.16 SILV   
 10 Kim, Jeremy         12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       41.51      38.39 SILV   
 11 Kim, Seung Chan S   11 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.55      39.10 SILV   
 12 Scanlon, Jack T     12 SSL-MR                 38.68      39.26 SILV   
 13 Lopez, Louis        12 WAC-MR                 57.14      40.00 SILV   
 14 Zarrelli, Michael   12 WAC-MR                 49.99      40.59 SILV   
 15 Belitz, Ryan        12 CFJV-MR                55.00      40.87 SILV   
 16 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR                49.99      41.36 SILV   
 17 Jon, Brian          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.33      42.46 SILV   
 18 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                  47.80      42.71 SILV   
 19 Song, Eric          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.22      42.84        
 20 Lu, Justin Y        11 COND-MR                43.72      44.00        
 21 McHenry, Jack       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       49.51      44.48        
 22 Martuccio, Nichola  11 WAC-MR                 52.17      44.77        
 23 Abramson, David     12 WAC-MR                 45.00      44.81        
 24 Srinivasan, Rajan   11 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.32      45.53        
 25 Bromberg, Anthony   11 Morris County-NJ       46.41      45.56        
 26 Paseltiner, Benjam  12 COND-MR                48.69      45.70        
 27 Yurcisin, Daniel F  11 SSL-MR                 50.91      46.26        
 28 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR                47.00      47.13        
 29 Rodriguez-Torres,   11 SSL-MR                 49.17      47.22        
 30 Kim, Benjamin S     12 COND-MR                54.51      47.42        
 31 Sullivan, Kevin D   11 SSL-MR                 48.05      49.58        
 32 Portnoy, Max        12 COND-MR                54.77      49.86        
 33 Sawicki, Steven J   12 Morris County-NJ          NT      50.36        
 34 Vojta, Thomas J     12 WSSC-MR                53.98      54.71        
 35 Lancia, John K      11 SSL-MR               1:12.74      57.73        
 36 Guo, Darwin         12 SSL-MR               1:07.01      58.88        
 37 Gaider, Daniel      11 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:00.94        
 38 Myers, Charlie R    11 SSL-MR               1:05.27    1:02.74        
 39 Zak, Leon           12 SSL-MR               1:11.68    1:05.69        
 40 Friedman, Mason A   11 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:15.28        
 -- Sebastian, Cris D   11 Morris County-NJ       50.05         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Cheman, Cole V      11 SSL-MR               1:00.24         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.29  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              1:14.89    1:13.54 PITT   
                  34.93     1:13.54 (38.61)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              1:19.03    1:14.43 PITT   
                  35.43     1:14.43 (39.00)                                        
  3 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                1:20.21    1:15.08 PITT   
                  35.63     1:15.08 (39.45)                                        
  4 Ercan, Ege          12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:20.92    1:16.08 PITT   
                  36.52     1:16.08 (39.56)                                        
  5 Ryu, Justin S       12 UNCON-MR             1:27.09    1:16.66 PITT   
                  36.45     1:16.66 (40.21)                                        
  6 Cho, Eddy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.83    1:17.42 PITT   
                  36.20     1:17.42 (41.22)                                        
  7 Cava, Thomas M      12 Morris County-NJ     1:16.88    1:17.46 PITT   
                  37.16     1:17.46 (40.30)                                        
  8 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              1:21.20    1:19.17 PITT   
                  38.14     1:19.17 (41.03)                                        
  9 Cho, Andy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:21.94    1:19.33 ZQ     
                  38.10     1:19.33 (41.23)                                        
 10 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR              1:19.56    1:20.21 ZQ     
                  37.50     1:20.21 (42.71)                                        
 11 Lin, Thomas         12 UN-MR                1:25.93    1:20.40 ZQ     
                  39.39     1:20.40 (41.01)                                        
 12 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              1:22.36    1:20.78 ZQ     
                  39.18     1:20.78 (41.60)                                        
 13 Scanlon, Jack T     12 SSL-MR               1:24.75    1:21.72 SILV   
                  38.87     1:21.72 (42.85)                                        
 14 Kim, Jeremy         12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:29.85    1:23.18 SILV   
                  39.55     1:23.18 (43.63)                                        
 15 Kim, Seung Chan S   11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:21.33    1:23.52 SILV   
                  39.86     1:23.52 (43.66)                                        
 16 Kwon, Isaac O       12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:33.82    1:24.70 SILV   
                  39.62     1:24.70 (45.08)                                        
 17 Towse, Eric         12 WAC-MR               1:40.22    1:24.94 SILV   
                  39.17     1:24.94 (45.77)                                        
 18 Lopez, Louis        12 WAC-MR                    NT    1:27.16 SILV   
                  41.14     1:27.16 (46.02)                                        
 19 Zarrelli, Michael   12 WAC-MR               1:37.67    1:27.17 SILV   
                  40.49     1:27.17 (46.68)                                        
 20 Duval, Jesse L      12 WAC-MR               1:32.24    1:28.38 SILV   
 21 Sirkin, Alec W      11 WEST-MR              1:31.50    1:28.58 SILV   
                  41.88     1:28.58 (46.70)                                        
 22 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR              1:29.26    1:29.29 SILV   
                  42.44     1:29.29 (46.85)                                        
 23 Khoury, Christian   11 WAC-MR               1:18.00    1:29.76 SILV   
                  42.30     1:29.76 (47.46)                                        
 24 Fonseca, Joshua     12 COND-MR              1:33.11    1:30.28        
                  43.24     1:30.28 (47.04)                                        
 25 Shieh, Sterling R   12 Morris County-NJ     1:35.90    1:33.36        
                  44.28     1:33.36 (49.08)                                        
 26 Orlando, Louis A    12 COND-MR              1:36.40    1:33.63        
                  44.95     1:33.63 (48.68)                                        
 27 Dougherty, James    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:40.43    1:34.04        
                  43.87     1:34.04 (50.17)                                        
 28 Song, Eric          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:42.20    1:35.13        
                  45.84     1:35.13 (49.29)                                        
 29 Srinivasan, Rajan   11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:39.72    1:35.47        
                  45.00     1:35.47 (50.47)                                        
 30 Morris, Koby K      11 COND-MR              1:48.66    1:35.50        
                  47.01     1:35.50 (48.49)                                        
 31 Paseltiner, Benjam  12 COND-MR              1:41.83    1:35.53        
                  45.26     1:35.53 (50.27)                                        
 32 Martuccio, Nichola  11 WAC-MR               1:45.45    1:35.82        
                  46.04     1:35.82 (49.78)                                        
 33 Saich, Max M        11 SPAR-MR              1:44.42    1:36.10        
                  45.88     1:36.10 (50.22)                                        
 34 Pompei, Ryan W      11 COND-MR              1:47.91    1:38.95        
                  47.99     1:38.95 (50.96)                                        
 35 Dennis, Sean        11 SSL-MR               1:47.32    1:39.04        
                  46.77     1:39.04 (52.27)                                        
 36 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                1:52.50    1:39.46        
                  49.32     1:39.46 (50.14)                                        
 37 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:46.37    1:41.97        
                  48.89     1:41.97 (53.08)                                        
 38 Rodriguez-Torres,   11 SSL-MR               2:51.16    1:42.49        
                  49.91     1:42.49 (52.58)                                        
 39 Yurcisin, Daniel F  11 SSL-MR               2:00.16    1:42.57        
                  48.90     1:42.57 (53.67)                                        
 40 Rozenfeld, Samuel   11 UNWAC-MR             1:26.56    1:43.17        
                  48.87     1:43.17 (54.30)                                        
 41 Lucacel, Alexander  11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:27.62    1:43.25        
                  46.91     1:43.25 (56.34)                                        
 42 Zhan, Ben           11 SSL-MR               1:54.19    1:44.59        
                  49.43     1:44.59 (55.16)                                        
 43 Kim, Benjamin S     12 COND-MR              1:59.32    1:44.66        
                  48.42     1:44.66 (56.24)                                        
 44 Hoyek, Christian    12 UNWAC-MR             2:00.00    1:45.09        
                  49.93     1:45.09 (55.16)                                        
 45 Kolka, Lucas J      11 SSL-MR               1:53.66    1:47.28        
                  50.41     1:47.28 (56.87)                                        
 46 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:53.68    1:52.34        
                  54.91     1:52.34 (57.43)                                        
 47 Schaarschuch, Luke  11 SSL-MR               1:54.62    1:52.46        
                  54.94     1:52.46 (57.52)                                        
 48 Carrera, Hank M     11 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:54.32        
 49 Case, Aidan         12 SPAR-MR              1:57.38    1:54.38        
 50 Hoyek, Kevin        11 UNWAC-MR             2:00.00    1:54.96        
 51 Murphy, Michael T   11 Team Rockland-MR     2:18.68    1:55.80        
                  55.76   1:55.80 (1:00.04)                                        
 52 Chen, Baldwin       11 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:57.63        
                  56.06   1:57.63 (1:01.57)                                        
 53 Lancia, John K      11 SSL-MR               2:11.01    2:10.00        
                  57.85   2:10.00 (1:12.15)                                        
 -- Zak, Leon           12 SSL-MR               2:08.10         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:08.60        DQ (1:18.34)                                        
 -- Guo, Darwin         12 SSL-MR               2:21.09         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:01.84        DQ (1:17.51)                                        
 -- Cheman, Cole V      11 SSL-MR               2:11.03         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:03.44        DQ (1:09.41)                                        
 -- Wijedoru, Rivindu   12 COND-MR              2:30.94         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  56.14        DQ (1:04.38)                                        
 -- Portnoy, Max        12 COND-MR              2:06.72         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  48.34          DQ (54.13)                                        
 -- Friedman, Mason A   11 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              1:26.78         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  40.95          DQ (42.95)                                        
 -- Skubas, Apostolos   11 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  55.16        DQ (1:06.00)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                31.69  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR                25.84      24.86 ZQ     
  2 Marciano, Vinny T   12 Morris County-NJ       25.18      25.43 ZQ     
  3 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                27.80      27.08 ZQ     
  4 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR       31.05      29.27 ZQ     
  5 Lin, Thomas         12 UN-MR                  30.61      29.70 ZQ     
  6 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR                30.96      30.08 ZQ     
  7 Ercan, Ege          12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       35.32      31.16 JO     
  8 Cava, Thomas M      12 Morris County-NJ       30.54      31.17 JO     
  9 Morena, Matt E      12 Morris County-NJ       31.22      31.22 JO     
 10 DeLargy, Dennis R   11 Morris County-NJ       34.59      31.37 JO     
 11 Zitomer, Josh S     12 Morris County-NJ       30.63      31.88 SILV   
 12 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR                32.61      31.98 SILV   
 13 Oosterwyk, Justin   12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      32.22 SILV   
 14 Kim, Hunter H       11 UN-MR                  32.83      32.24 SILV   
 15 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR                31.51      32.28 SILV   
 16 Lopez, Louis        12 WAC-MR                 35.42      32.36 SILV   
 17 Mayorov, Nikolai    12 COND-MR                33.51      32.88 SILV   
 18 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR                34.68      33.45 SILV   
 19 Jon, Brian          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.64      33.62 SILV   
 20 Shieh, Sterling R   12 Morris County-NJ       33.74      33.76 SILV   
 21 Somick, Steven      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       36.43      34.26 SILV   
 22 Tritter, Hudson C   11 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.75      36.47 SILV   
 23 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR                39.74      37.11 SILV   
 24 Morris, Koby K      11 COND-MR                38.75      37.66 SILV   
 25 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.98      37.98 SILV   
 26 Sirkin, Alec W      11 WEST-MR                37.48      38.47 SILV   
 27 Fonseca, Joshua     12 COND-MR                37.92      38.95        
 28 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR       42.05      38.99        
 29 Tiso, Matthew F     11 WEST-MR                40.22      44.33        
 30 Pompei, Ryan W      11 COND-MR                50.00      44.58        
 31 Abramson, David     12 WAC-MR                 45.00      44.72        
 32 Murphy, Michael T   11 Team Rockland-MR       46.73      44.79        
 33 Schaarschuch, Luke  11 SSL-MR                 45.93      45.39        
 34 Repke, Jacob T      12 DA-MR                  43.40      45.52        
 35 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR       50.11      45.65        
 -- Wijedoru, Rivindu   12 COND-MR                56.20         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gaider, Daniel      11 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lu, Justin Y        11 COND-MR                50.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.59  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.54    1:04.96 ZQ     
                  30.05     1:04.96 (34.91)                                        
  2 Lin, Thomas         12 UN-MR                1:06.19    1:06.48 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:06.48 (34.89)                                        
  3 Ryu, Justin S       12 UNCON-MR             1:13.92    1:06.69 ZQ     
                  30.82     1:06.69 (35.87)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              1:11.56    1:07.66 ZQ     
                  32.29     1:07.66 (35.37)                                        
  5 Cho, Eddy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:04.73    1:07.79 ZQ     
                  32.12     1:07.79 (35.67)                                        
  6 Ercan, Ege          12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:16.29    1:09.09 ZQ     
                  32.11     1:09.09 (36.98)                                        
  7 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              1:12.74    1:09.70 PITT   
                  32.40     1:09.70 (37.30)                                        
  8 Zitomer, Josh S     12 Morris County-NJ     1:10.23    1:13.37 SILV   
                  34.58     1:13.37 (38.79)                                        
  9 Lopez, Louis        12 WAC-MR               1:19.28    1:13.64 SILV   
                  34.68     1:13.64 (38.96)                                        
 10 Mayorov, Nikolai    12 COND-MR              1:15.16    1:15.04 SILV   
                  35.19     1:15.04 (39.85)                                        
 11 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              1:15.65    1:15.53 SILV   
                  34.36     1:15.53 (41.17)                                        
 12 DeLargy, Dennis R   11 Morris County-NJ     1:39.17    1:16.96 SILV   
                  34.04     1:16.96 (42.92)                                        
 13 Jon, Brian          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:14.24    1:21.19 SILV   
                  38.07     1:21.19 (43.12)                                        
 14 Somick, Steven      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:20.95    1:21.25 SILV   
                  35.93     1:21.25 (45.32)                                        
 15 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              1:33.43    1:21.84 SILV   
                  37.68     1:21.84 (44.16)                                        
 16 Orlando, Louis A    12 COND-MR              1:23.90    1:22.30 SILV   
                  37.95     1:22.30 (44.35)                                        
 17 Tritter, Hudson C   11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.69    1:25.58 SILV   
                  40.37     1:25.58 (45.21)                                        
 18 Suponitskiy, James  11 COND-MR              1:38.02    1:27.94        
                  40.02     1:27.94 (47.92)                                        
 19 Paseltiner, Benjam  12 COND-MR              1:35.94    1:31.56        
                  43.16     1:31.56 (48.40)                                        
 20 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR              1:32.00    1:31.90        
                  41.35     1:31.90 (50.55)                                        
 21 Dennis, Sean        11 SSL-MR               1:46.73    1:36.39        
 -- Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:17.19         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  33.30          DQ (47.26)                                        
 -- Srinivasan, Rajan   11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.22         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.22          DQ (50.05)                                        
 -- Finnerty, William   11 COND-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  41.76          DQ (51.78)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.09  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:11.99  JO
              1:20.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR                58.00      56.41 ZQ     
                  25.28       56.41 (31.13)                                        
  2 Marciano, Vinny T   12 Morris County-NJ     1:02.32      58.11 ZQ     
                  26.03       58.11 (32.08)                                        
  3 Lin, Thomas         12 UN-MR                1:07.24    1:07.49 ZQ     
                  30.66     1:07.49 (36.83)                                        
  4 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              1:09.16    1:08.12 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:08.12 (36.53)                                        
  5 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                1:11.75    1:08.13 ZQ     
                  31.43     1:08.13 (36.70)                                        
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR              1:05.50    1:08.44 ZQ     
                  31.58     1:08.44 (36.86)                                        
  7 Crowe, Zack H       12 Morris County-NJ     1:13.17    1:08.50 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:08.50 (38.21)                                        
  8 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.09    1:08.58 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:08.58 (38.49)                                        
  9 Cho, Andy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:11.35    1:10.81 PITT   
                  33.50     1:10.81 (37.31)                                        
 10 Morena, Matt E      12 Morris County-NJ     1:17.55    1:11.70 JO     
                  33.66     1:11.70 (38.04)                                        
 11 Mayorov, Nikolai    12 COND-MR              1:15.71    1:13.11 SILV   
                  34.15     1:13.11 (38.96)                                        
 12 Lopez, Louis        12 WAC-MR               1:25.04    1:13.79 SILV   
                  34.90     1:13.79 (38.89)                                        
 13 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR              1:13.56    1:13.90 SILV   
                  34.66     1:13.90 (39.24)                                        
 14 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              1:17.61    1:13.92 SILV   
                  34.75     1:13.92 (39.17)                                        
 15 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              1:14.85    1:14.63 SILV   
                  33.96     1:14.63 (40.67)                                        
 16 Kim, Jeremy         12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:19.11    1:14.84 SILV   
                  35.92     1:14.84 (38.92)                                        
 17 Towse, Eric         12 WAC-MR               1:28.35    1:16.18 SILV   
                  36.59     1:16.18 (39.59)                                        
 18 Scanlon, Jack T     12 SSL-MR               1:16.86    1:16.22 SILV   
                  36.01     1:16.22 (40.21)                                        
 19 Kwon, Isaac O       12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.32    1:16.95 SILV   
                  36.36     1:16.95 (40.59)                                        
 20 Shieh, Sterling R   12 Morris County-NJ     1:21.70    1:17.77 SILV   
                  34.68     1:17.77 (43.09)                                        
 21 Sirkin, Alec W      11 WEST-MR              1:22.17    1:19.12 SILV   
                  37.61     1:19.12 (41.51)                                        
 22 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR              1:35.77    1:21.50        
                  37.43     1:21.50 (44.07)                                        
 23 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR              1:21.46    1:22.93        
                  38.33     1:22.93 (44.60)                                        
 24 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                1:24.83    1:25.88        
                  40.31     1:25.88 (45.57)                                        
 25 Paseltiner, Benjam  12 COND-MR              1:31.53    1:25.90        
                  41.40     1:25.90 (44.50)                                        
 26 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:31.80    1:26.54        
                  40.66     1:26.54 (45.88)                                        
 27 Martuccio, Nichola  11 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:27.65        
                  41.70     1:27.65 (45.95)                                        
 28 Portnoy, Max        12 COND-MR              1:35.50    1:29.00        
                  41.57     1:29.00 (47.43)                                        
 29 Dennis, Sean        11 SSL-MR               1:38.16    1:29.42        
                  44.33     1:29.42 (45.09)                                        
 30 Pompei, Ryan W      11 COND-MR              1:39.58    1:30.17        
                  44.17     1:30.17 (46.00)                                        
 31 Belitz, Ryan        12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:30.86        
                  45.75     1:30.86 (45.11)                                        
 32 McHenry, Jack       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:46.27    1:31.47        
                  44.94     1:31.47 (46.53)                                        
 33 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:39.47    1:33.47        
                  43.69     1:33.47 (49.78)                                        
 34 Vojta, Thomas J     12 WSSC-MR              1:43.01    1:34.64        
                  43.86     1:34.64 (50.78)                                        
 35 Repke, Jacob T      12 DA-MR                1:31.98    1:34.95        
                  44.49     1:34.95 (50.46)                                        
 36 Tiso, Matthew F     11 WEST-MR              1:39.99    1:38.99        
                  44.52     1:38.99 (54.47)                                        
 37 Schaarschuch, Luke  11 SSL-MR               1:43.42    1:41.64        
                  47.36     1:41.64 (54.28)                                        
 38 Getahoun, Elias     12 Morris County-NJ     1:51.59    1:43.04        
                  48.62     1:43.04 (54.42)                                        
 39 Sullivan, Kevin D   11 SSL-MR               1:43.69    1:45.10        
                  51.88     1:45.10 (53.22)                                        
 -- Murphy, Michael T   11 Team Rockland-MR     1:35.32         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  45.31          DQ (50.15)                                        
 -- Sebastian, Cris D   11 Morris County-NJ     1:50.05         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:01.21        DQ (1:07.12)                                        
 -- Tiso, Nicholas C    11 WEST-MR              1:33.22         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
 -- Jeon, Hyosam H      12 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  40.87          DQ (48.18)                                        
 -- McGovern, Aidan J   12 COND-MR              1:25.03         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  40.55          DQ (45.72)                                        
 -- Myers, Charlie R    11 SSL-MR               1:56.17         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  50.79        DQ (1:03.77)                                        
 -- Fonseca, Joshua     12 COND-MR              1:24.02         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  38.90          DQ (42.59)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:33.79  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:55.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              2:17.31    2:10.82 ZQ     
                  28.42     1:01.69 (33.27)     1:40.92 (39.23)     2:10.82 (29.90)
  2 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              2:25.39    2:22.70 ZQ     
                  31.28     1:07.39 (36.11)     1:50.26 (42.87)     2:22.70 (32.44)
  3 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              2:23.70    2:24.23 ZQ     
                  32.19     1:10.61 (38.42)     1:52.29 (41.68)     2:24.23 (31.94)
  4 Ryu, Justin S       12 UNCON-MR             2:36.23    2:24.87 ZQ     
                  31.37     1:08.65 (37.28)     1:51.39 (42.74)     2:24.87 (33.48)
  5 Cho, Eddy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:26.18    2:27.53 ZQ     
                  31.96     1:08.92 (36.96)     1:53.51 (44.59)     2:27.53 (34.02)
  6 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              2:31.02    2:28.02 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:10.65 (38.88)     1:54.97 (44.32)     2:28.02 (33.05)
  7 Kim, Hunter H       11 UN-MR                2:37.81    2:31.29 PITT   
                  34.48     1:12.63 (38.15)     1:57.49 (44.86)     2:31.29 (33.80)
  8 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                2:34.89    2:31.84 PITT   
                  32.60     1:11.56 (38.96)     1:57.89 (46.33)     2:31.84 (33.95)
  9 Cava, Thomas M      12 Morris County-NJ     2:31.29    2:32.18 PITT   
                  33.05     1:12.47 (39.42)     1:56.89 (44.42)     2:32.18 (35.29)
 10 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR     2:36.80    2:33.70 PITT   
                  31.22     1:07.35 (36.13)     1:56.08 (48.73)     2:33.70 (37.62)
 11 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              2:38.60    2:35.42 SILV   
                  33.99     1:14.22 (40.23)     2:00.07 (45.85)     2:35.42 (35.35)
 12 Morena, Matt E      12 Morris County-NJ     2:40.39    2:37.74 SILV   
                  33.90     1:14.07 (40.17)     2:01.31 (47.24)     2:37.74 (36.43)
 13 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              3:00.90    2:38.23 SILV   
                  38.39     1:18.35 (39.96)     2:03.64 (45.29)     2:38.23 (34.59)
 14 Oosterwyk, Justin   12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:41.76 SILV   
                  33.84     1:13.39 (39.55)     2:03.32 (49.93)     2:41.76 (38.44)
 15 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR              2:42.43    2:42.76 SILV   
                  36.55     1:20.67 (44.12)     2:06.18 (45.51)     2:42.76 (36.58)
 16 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              2:46.34    2:43.83 SILV   
                  39.08     1:22.13 (43.05)     2:07.19 (45.06)     2:43.83 (36.64)
 17 Scanlon, Jack T     12 SSL-MR               2:45.93    2:43.95 SILV   
                  37.66     1:19.93 (42.27)     2:07.69 (47.76)     2:43.95 (36.26)
 18 Shieh, Sterling R   12 Morris County-NJ     2:51.28    2:49.99 SILV   
                  36.13     1:17.37 (41.24)     2:08.22 (50.85)     2:49.99 (41.77)
 19 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:11.50    2:55.06 SILV   
                  39.52     1:22.03 (42.51)     2:16.94 (54.91)     2:55.06 (38.12)
 20 Sirkin, Alec W      11 WEST-MR              2:58.23    2:55.29        
                  42.15     1:25.87 (43.72)     2:17.79 (51.92)     2:55.29 (37.50)
 21 Suponitskiy, James  11 COND-MR              3:16.05    2:55.91        
                  41.58     1:24.64 (43.06)     2:14.07 (49.43)     2:55.91 (41.84)
 22 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR              3:20.40    2:59.07        
                  39.53     1:23.42 (43.89)     2:17.99 (54.57)     2:59.07 (41.08)
 23 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                3:08.83    3:01.37        
                  43.07     1:28.41 (45.34)     2:20.01 (51.60)     3:01.37 (41.36)
 24 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:01.59        
                  43.76     1:31.35 (47.59)   3:01.59 (1:30.24)                    
 25 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR              2:59.86    3:04.65        
                  48.21     1:29.55 (41.34)     2:26.14 (56.59)     3:04.65 (38.51)
 26 Paseltiner, Benjam  12 COND-MR              3:19.72    3:06.22        
                  43.44     1:31.38 (47.94)     2:24.33 (52.95)     3:06.22 (41.89)
 27 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                3:30.99    3:08.14        
                  43.83     1:32.25 (48.42)     2:26.52 (54.27)     3:08.14 (41.62)
 28 McGovern, Aidan J   12 COND-MR              3:13.60    3:08.61        
                  46.17     1:32.37 (46.20)     2:28.91 (56.54)     3:08.61 (39.70)
 29 Boyd, Andrew R      11 WAC-MR               3:33.64    3:08.81        
                  45.71                             1:32.80 ( )   3:08.81 (1:36.01)
 30 McCafferty, John    12 WAC-MR               3:38.50    3:17.31        
                  45.04     1:32.48 (47.44)   2:33.36 (1:00.88)     3:17.31 (43.95)
 -- Finnerty, William   11 COND-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                                1:34.65 ( )        DQ (1:40.22)                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:02.59  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T   12 Morris County-NJ     5:05.05    5:00.99 PITT   
                  26.00       55.66 (29.66)     1:26.00 (30.34)     1:56.93 (30.93)
        2:27.77 (30.84)     2:58.74 (30.97)     3:29.82 (31.08)     4:00.88 (31.06)
        4:31.66 (30.78)     5:00.99 (29.33)                                        
  2 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              5:28.05    5:17.27 PITT   
                  27.25       58.28 (31.03)     1:30.20 (31.92)     2:02.72 (32.52)
        2:35.42 (32.70)     3:08.00 (32.58)     3:40.50 (32.50)     4:13.44 (32.94)
        4:45.73 (32.29)     5:17.27 (31.54)                                        
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR              5:31.14    5:31.08 PITT   
                  28.96     1:01.57 (32.61)     1:35.21 (33.64)     2:09.01 (33.80)
        2:43.14 (34.13)     3:16.64 (33.50)     3:50.82 (34.18)     4:24.63 (33.81)
        4:58.90 (34.27)     5:31.08 (32.18)                                        
  4 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              5:36.01    5:33.03 PITT   
                  29.14     1:00.96 (31.82)     1:34.75 (33.79)     2:08.86 (34.11)
        2:43.35 (34.49)     3:17.31 (33.96)     3:51.71 (34.40)     4:25.64 (33.93)
      5:33.03 (1:07.39)                                                            
  5 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              5:59.54    5:35.42 PITT   
                  28.45     1:01.16 (32.71)     1:34.63 (33.47)     2:08.79 (34.16)
        2:43.20 (34.41)     3:17.99 (34.79)     3:53.00 (35.01)     4:28.00 (35.00)
        5:03.10 (35.10)     5:35.42 (32.32)                                        
  6 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              5:42.63    5:42.78 PITT   
                  30.11     1:03.33 (33.22)     1:37.38 (34.05)     2:12.03 (34.65)
        2:46.98 (34.95)     3:22.02 (35.04)     3:57.72 (35.70)     4:33.67 (35.95)
        5:09.13 (35.46)     5:42.78 (33.65)                                        
  7 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              5:50.43    5:49.01 PITT   
                  30.23     1:03.83 (33.60)     1:39.81 (35.98)     2:15.64 (35.83)
        2:50.48 (34.84)     3:26.85 (36.37)     4:03.06 (36.21)     4:38.43 (35.37)
        5:15.05 (36.62)     5:49.01 (33.96)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              6:11.36    5:50.44 PITT   
                  29.43     1:03.32 (33.89)     1:38.95 (35.63)     2:15.38 (36.43)
        2:51.59 (36.21)     3:28.32 (36.73)     4:04.67 (36.35)     4:40.91 (36.24)
        5:16.85 (35.94)     5:50.44 (33.59)                                        
  9 Chen, Jonathan E    12 Morris County-NJ     5:52.41    5:50.78 PITT   
                  30.81     1:05.13 (34.32)     1:40.34 (35.21)     2:16.41 (36.07)
        2:52.06 (35.65)     3:28.28 (36.22)     4:04.71 (36.43)     4:40.70 (35.99)
        5:16.64 (35.94)     5:50.78 (34.14)                                        
 10 Cho, Eddy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:47.78    5:54.25 PITT   
                  30.42     1:04.52 (34.10)     1:39.80 (35.28)     2:15.65 (35.85)
        2:51.99 (36.34)     3:28.65 (36.66)     4:05.39 (36.74)     4:42.20 (36.81)
        5:19.42 (37.22)     5:54.25 (34.83)                                        
 11 Crowe, Zack H       12 Morris County-NJ     5:55.34    5:57.54 PITT   
                  30.99     1:05.99 (35.00)     1:42.41 (36.42)     2:19.19 (36.78)
        2:55.90 (36.71)     3:32.88 (36.98)     4:09.65 (36.77)     4:46.57 (36.92)
        5:23.00 (36.43)     5:57.54 (34.54)                                        
 12 Ryu, Justin S       12 UNCON-MR             6:11.97    5:58.84 PITT   
                  29.22     1:03.28 (34.06)     1:39.69 (36.41)     2:17.47 (37.78)
        2:54.90 (37.43)     3:32.06 (37.16)     4:09.62 (37.56)     4:47.58 (37.96)
        5:23.46 (35.88)     5:58.84 (35.38)                                        
 13 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              6:14.76    6:00.72 PITT   
                  31.15     1:06.81 (35.66)     1:43.79 (36.98)     2:20.83 (37.04)
        2:57.80 (36.97)     3:35.12 (37.32)     4:12.19 (37.07)     4:49.14 (36.95)
        5:25.20 (36.06)     6:00.72 (35.52)                                        
 14 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              6:53.88    6:10.59        
                  33.27     1:10.24 (36.97)                             1:48.01 ( )
        2:25.48 (37.47)                             3:03.53 ( )     3:40.74 (37.21)
        4:19.99 (39.25)                             4:55.65 ( )     5:35.06 (39.41)
        6:10.59 (35.53)                                                            
 15 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              6:39.36    6:11.54        
                  32.70     1:09.18 (36.48)     1:46.18 (37.00)     2:23.70 (37.52)
        3:01.24 (37.54)     3:39.76 (38.52)     4:18.52 (38.76)     4:56.73 (38.21)
        5:35.24 (38.51)     6:11.54 (36.30)                                        
 16 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              6:36.15    6:12.01        
                  31.37     1:08.88 (37.51)     1:46.61 (37.73)     2:24.74 (38.13)
        3:02.62 (37.88)     3:41.32 (38.70)     4:19.66 (38.34)     4:59.51 (39.85)
        5:36.55 (37.04)     6:12.01 (35.46)                                        
 17 Shen, Eugene        10 UNCON-MR             6:28.92    6:15.86        
                  32.56     1:09.98 (37.42)     1:48.23 (38.25)     2:26.56 (38.33)
        3:04.99 (38.43)     3:44.00 (39.01)     4:23.23 (39.23)     5:01.59 (38.36)
        5:40.14 (38.55)     6:15.86 (35.72)                                        
 18 Morena, Matt E      12 Morris County-NJ     7:05.56    6:15.91        
                  33.47     1:10.84 (37.37)                             1:49.52 ( )
        2:27.77 (38.25)                             3:06.72 ( )     3:45.14 (38.42)
        4:24.28 (39.14)                             5:02.77 ( )     5:40.81 (38.04)
        6:15.91 (35.10)                                                            
 19 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR     6:37.36    6:18.74        
                  31.94     1:10.00 (38.06)     1:48.36 (38.36)     2:27.63 (39.27)
        3:06.51 (38.88)     3:45.89 (39.38)     4:25.30 (39.41)     5:04.22 (38.92)
        5:42.14 (37.92)     6:18.74 (36.60)                                        
 20 Kwon, Isaac O       12 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:43.82    6:20.27        
                  33.47     1:11.42 (37.95)                             1:50.18 ( )
        2:29.41 (39.23)                             3:09.00 ( )     3:47.71 (38.71)
        4:27.65 (39.94)                             5:06.01 ( )     5:44.32 (38.31)
        6:20.27 (35.95)                                                            
 21 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              6:34.79    6:21.25        
                  33.14     1:11.07 (37.93)     1:50.05 (38.98)     2:29.81 (39.76)
        3:09.15 (39.34)     3:47.98 (38.83)     4:27.90 (39.92)     5:05.87 (37.97)
        5:45.04 (39.17)     6:21.25 (36.21)                                        
 22 Cho, Andy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:26.00    6:23.49        
                  32.40     1:08.75 (36.35)     1:47.74 (38.99)     2:27.78 (40.04)
        3:07.54 (39.76)     3:47.70 (40.16)     4:27.79 (40.09)     5:08.76 (40.97)
        5:46.71 (37.95)     6:23.49 (36.78)                                        
 23 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              6:18.01    6:25.00        
                  33.29     1:11.56 (38.27)     1:49.75 (38.19)     2:30.59 (40.84)
        3:09.49 (38.90)     3:49.44 (39.95)     4:29.19 (39.75)     5:08.93 (39.74)
        5:47.34 (38.41)     6:25.00 (37.66)                                        
 24 Kim, Seung Chan S   11 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:28.16    6:29.11        
                  33.68     1:11.92 (38.24)     1:51.32 (39.40)     2:32.56 (41.24)
        3:12.34 (39.78)     3:54.13 (41.79)     4:33.76 (39.63)     5:14.38 (40.62)
        5:53.25 (38.87)     6:29.11 (35.86)                                        
 25 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              6:35.00    6:31.12        
                  33.64     1:13.02 (39.38)     1:53.36 (40.34)     2:33.83 (40.47)
        3:14.08 (40.25)     3:54.56 (40.48)     4:35.02 (40.46)     5:15.79 (40.77)
        5:54.34 (38.55)     6:31.12 (36.78)                                        
 26 Lee, Joseph S       10 UNCON-MR             6:42.29    6:33.88        
                  33.31     1:12.88 (39.57)                             1:54.01 ( )
        2:34.38 (40.37)                             3:14.31 ( )     3:56.19 (41.88)
        4:36.30 (40.11)                             5:15.99 ( )     5:58.17 (42.18)
        6:33.88 (35.71)                                                            
 27 Cava, James         10 Morris County-NJ     6:30.46    6:37.64        
                  35.05     1:14.19 (39.14)     1:54.23 (40.04)     2:34.22 (39.99)
        3:15.34 (41.12)     3:55.63 (40.29)     4:36.70 (41.07)     5:18.53 (41.83)
        5:58.63 (40.10)     6:37.64 (39.01)                                        
 28 Orlando, Louis A    12 COND-MR              6:49.11    6:37.79        
                  34.16     1:13.58 (39.42)                             1:53.83 ( )
        2:33.72 (39.89)                             3:14.88 ( )     3:56.38 (41.50)
        4:37.98 (41.60)                             5:19.42 ( )     6:01.01 (41.59)
        6:37.79 (36.78)                                                            
 29 Blair, Thomas        9 Morris County-NJ     7:18.83    6:37.81        
                  34.75     1:13.79 (39.04)                             1:53.88 ( )
        2:34.81 (40.93)                             3:16.84 ( )     3:58.18 (41.34)
        4:39.54 (41.36)                             5:21.57 ( )     6:01.90 (40.33)
        6:37.81 (35.91)                                                            
 30 McGovern, Aidan J   12 COND-MR              6:43.12    6:38.11        
                  35.55     1:15.57 (40.02)                             1:56.58 ( )
        2:36.61 (40.03)                             3:18.35 ( )     3:58.53 (40.18)
        4:40.83 (42.30)                             5:21.49 ( )     6:02.14 (40.65)
        6:38.11 (35.97)                                                            
 31 Morris, Koby K      11 COND-MR              7:21.14    6:39.41        
                  34.41     1:14.44 (40.03)                             1:54.82 ( )
        2:35.51 (40.69)                             3:16.46 ( )     3:58.50 (42.04)
        4:40.12 (41.62)                             5:22.48 ( )     6:03.41 (40.93)
        6:39.41 (36.00)                                                            
 32 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 UNCON-MR             6:57.65    6:42.63        
                  34.23     1:13.84 (39.61)                             1:54.16 ( )
        2:35.31 (41.15)                             3:16.82 ( )     3:58.71 (41.89)
        4:40.29 (41.58)                             5:21.83 ( )     6:04.28 (42.45)
        6:42.63 (38.35)                                                            
 33 Miller, Carter F     9 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:40.27    6:55.90        
                  36.13     1:17.35 (41.22)     1:57.46 (40.11)     2:40.22 (42.76)
        3:23.28 (43.06)     4:04.97 (41.69)     4:48.01 (43.04)     5:31.79 (43.78)
        6:14.63 (42.84)     6:55.90 (41.27)                                        
 34 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR              7:18.70    7:06.49        
                  36.35     1:19.04 (42.69)                             2:02.85 ( )
        2:46.41 (43.56)                             3:29.90 ( )     4:13.87 (43.97)
        4:58.46 (44.59)                             5:42.46 ( )     6:26.48 (44.02)
        7:06.49 (40.01)                                                            
 35 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    7:33.42    7:07.57        
                  34.30     1:14.59 (40.29)                             1:58.17 ( )
        2:42.20 (44.03)                             3:27.49 ( )     4:12.05 (44.56)
        4:57.25 (45.20)                             5:42.38 ( )     6:27.80 (45.42)
        7:07.57 (39.77)                                                            
 36 Song, Eric          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           7:00.04    7:12.88        
                  34.10     1:14.71 (40.61)                             1:59.31 ( )
        2:44.25 (44.94)                             3:29.49 ( )     4:13.93 (44.44)
        4:59.37 (45.44)                             5:45.33 ( )     6:30.22 (44.89)
        7:12.88 (42.66)                                                            
 37 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR    6:52.32    7:13.43        
                  34.54     1:16.15 (41.61)                             2:01.76 ( )
        2:48.29 (46.53)                             3:34.32 ( )     4:19.55 (45.23)
        5:05.41 (45.86)                             5:50.09 ( )     6:35.77 (45.68)
        7:13.43 (37.66)                                                            
 38 Paseltiner, Benjam  12 COND-MR              7:47.39    7:21.65        
                  36.68     1:21.09 (44.41)                             2:07.33 ( )
        2:53.52 (46.19)                             3:39.68 ( )     4:26.41 (46.73)
        5:11.95 (45.54)                             5:57.96 ( )     6:40.79 (42.83)
        7:21.65 (40.86)                                                            
 39 Lucacel, Alexander  11 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:42.67    7:26.50        
                  34.58     1:15.13 (40.55)                             2:45.99 ( )
            4:19.63 ( )   7:26.50 (3:06.87)                                        
 40 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR     8:04.66    7:30.33        
                  38.43     1:21.98 (43.55)                             2:07.63 ( )
                                                    6:00.62 ( )   7:30.33 (1:29.71)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                25.99  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           14 COND-MR                24.61      23.88 ZQ     
  2 Valenzuela, Zachar  14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       24.45      24.14 ZQ     
  3 He, Derek Y         14 Morris County-NJ       23.95      24.29 ZQ     
  4 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR                24.62      24.59 ZQ     
  5 Ruiz, Brian S       14 UNCON-MR               26.00      24.76 JO     
  6 Katsev, Yuri        14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       25.07      25.12 PITT   
  7 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                  26.38      25.26 PITT   
  8 Pacsi, Mauro H      13 COND-MR                27.31      25.30 PITT   
  9 Ma, Jeffrey Z       13 COND-MR                25.95      25.44 PITT   
 10 Dwyer, Jack P       13 WSSC-MR                24.94      25.47 PITT   
 11 Cho, William        13 Jersey Flyers-NJ       25.31      25.49 PITT   
 12 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR                24.87      25.52 PITT   
 13 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                  25.75      25.68 PITT   
 14 Vindigni, Chris M   14 COND-MR                26.16      25.77 PITT   
 15 Ludwig, Ben E       14 COND-MR                27.00      26.02 SILV   
 16 Baltaytis, Jacob    14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       27.56      26.14 SILV   
 17 Kohler, Daniel P    14 COND-MR                26.46      26.22 SILV   
 18 Jun, David D        13 UNCON-MR               26.76      26.25 SILV   
 19 Neville, Aiden J    14 COND-MR                31.01      26.36 SILV   
 20 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR                29.73      26.55 SILV   
 21 Shashaty, Jack      14 WAC-MR                 28.46      26.90        
 22 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR                26.28      27.01        
 23 Nicholas, Charles   14 DA-MR                  27.51      27.16        
 24 Tiso, Christopher   13 Team Rockland-MR       27.66      27.42        
 25 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR                 28.01      27.92        
 26 Finn, Jared         13 Team Rockland-MR       29.62      27.95        
 27 Rieger, Robby J     13 Morris County-NJ       28.27      28.05        
 28 Crimi, Christopher  13 COND-MR                29.62      28.09        
 29 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.77      28.11        
 30 Ramirez, Jason      14 COND-MR                28.00      28.15        
 31 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR      28.25      28.18        
 32 Levin, Andrew       14 CFJV-MR                30.00      28.30        
 32 Gamboli, Luke       13 Team Rockland-MR       29.06      28.30        
 34 Taps, Johnathan     13 CFJV-MR                28.37      28.36        
 35 Kirkland, Gregory   13 WAC-MR                 30.91      28.38        
 36 Dain, Matt S        13 SSL-MR                 28.49      28.70        
 37 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR                29.58      28.73        
 38 Dodd, Nick J        14 Team Rockland-MR       32.32      28.97        
 39 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  14 WAC-MR                 31.56      29.10        
 40 Norbeck, Kyle       14 CFJV-MR                30.83      29.19        
 41 Renaud, Ean W       14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       29.04      29.30        
 42 Kwan, Matthew       13 Un-McSc-NJ             32.05      29.79        
 43 Crosbie, Kyle T     13 SSL-MR                 30.77      30.03        
 44 Tran, Bryan         13 Jersey Flyers-NJ       32.61      30.25        
 45 Simon, Jack R       14 SSL-MR                 32.41      30.58        
 46 Monahan, Michael    13 Jersey Flyers-NJ       33.73      30.65        
 47 Jordan, Ryan D      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ       33.19      30.91        
 48 Morusiewicz, Thoma  13 Morris County-NJ       34.11      31.83        
 49 O'Loughlin, Devon   13 COND-MR                32.08      31.87        
 50 Chesterman, Andrew  14 COND-MR                35.00      32.62        
 51 Rodriguez, Henry G  13 Team Rockland-MR       40.07      32.89        
 51 Negron, Lucas       13 SSL-MR                 35.91      32.89        
 53 Tirado, Tristan R   13 Team Rockland-MR       37.14      33.46        
 54 Bialik, Richie G    13 COND-MR                35.12      34.48        
 55 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR                34.34      35.26        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                56.89  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           14 COND-MR                51.13      52.02 JO     
                  25.05       52.02 (26.97)                                        
  2 Valenzuela, Zachar  14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       53.50      52.69 JO     
                  25.41       52.69 (27.28)                                        
  3 He, Derek Y         14 Morris County-NJ       52.32      53.49 JO     
                  25.44       53.49 (28.05)                                        
  4 San Martin, Nico G  14 SPAR-MR                53.73      53.81 JO     
                  25.70       53.81 (28.11)                                        
  5 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR                54.41      53.84 JO     
                  25.67       53.84 (28.17)                                        
  6 Southren, Joshua P  14 SSL-MR                 55.82      53.96 JO     
                  26.19       53.96 (27.77)                                        
  7 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR                55.19      54.78 PITT   
                  26.75       54.78 (28.03)                                        
  8 Cho, William        13 Jersey Flyers-NJ       54.24      54.85 PITT   
                  26.96       54.85 (27.89)                                        
  9 Katsev, Yuri        14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       56.08      55.35 PITT   
                  26.68       55.35 (28.67)                                        
 10 Jun, David D        13 UNCON-MR               57.68      55.53 PITT   
                  26.88       55.53 (28.65)                                        
 10 Ruiz, Brian S       14 UNCON-MR               57.00      55.53 PITT   
                  26.55       55.53 (28.98)                                        
 12 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                  58.86      55.95 PITT   
                  26.49       55.95 (29.46)                                        
 13 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                  59.69      56.05 PITT   
                  26.78       56.05 (29.27)                                        
 13 Ma, Jeffrey Z       13 COND-MR                58.71      56.05 PITT   
                  26.72       56.05 (29.33)                                        
 15 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR                56.67      57.08 SILV   
                  27.14       57.08 (29.94)                                        
 16 Neville, Aiden J    14 COND-MR              1:06.46      57.12 SILV   
                  27.54       57.12 (29.58)                                        
 17 Waligora, Eric T    14 Morris County-NJ       57.29      57.66 SILV   
                  27.94       57.66 (29.72)                                        
 18 Shashaty, Jack      14 WAC-MR               1:00.24      57.80 SILV   
                  27.54       57.80 (30.26)                                        
 19 Baltaytis, Jacob    14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       59.99      57.96 SILV   
                  27.82       57.96 (30.14)                                        
 20 Jaquez, Dessaniel   14 COND-MR              1:00.34      58.40 SILV   
                  28.73       58.40 (29.67)                                        
 21 Karen, Jason C      14 SSL-MR               1:04.50      58.43 SILV   
                  28.43       58.43 (30.00)                                        
 22 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              1:03.28      58.55 SILV   
                  28.24       58.55 (30.31)                                        
 23 Valdes, Luke        13 WAC-MR               1:02.50      58.67 SILV   
                  28.32       58.67 (30.35)                                        
 24 Tiso, Christopher   13 Team Rockland-MR       59.49      59.73        
                  28.23       59.73 (31.50)                                        
 25 Ludwig, Ben E       14 COND-MR              1:01.20      59.77        
                  28.04       59.77 (31.73)                                        
 26 Bradshaw, Christen  14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       59.57    1:00.24        
                  28.31     1:00.24 (31.93)                                        
 27 Crimi, Christopher  13 COND-MR              1:04.00    1:00.48        
                  28.90     1:00.48 (31.58)                                        
 28 Lawson, Ryan F      13 COND-MR              1:00.67    1:00.75        
                  29.13     1:00.75 (31.62)                                        
 29 Gamboli, Luke       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.26    1:00.79        
                  29.26     1:00.79 (31.53)                                        
 30 Rieger, Robby J     13 Morris County-NJ     1:01.10    1:01.34        
                  29.52     1:01.34 (31.82)                                        
 31 Levin, Andrew       14 CFJV-MR              1:05.00    1:02.05        
                  29.90     1:02.05 (32.15)                                        
 32 Cusack-McPartlin,   13 WAC-MR               1:06.53    1:02.08        
                  29.73     1:02.08 (32.35)                                        
 33 Taps, Johnathan     13 CFJV-MR              1:07.61    1:02.48        
                  29.70     1:02.48 (32.78)                                        
 34 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.82    1:02.75        
                  30.90     1:02.75 (31.85)                                        
 35 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  14 WAC-MR               1:13.33    1:03.11        
                  29.97     1:03.11 (33.14)                                        
 36 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR               1:08.20    1:03.26        
                  30.42     1:03.26 (32.84)                                        
 37 Dino, Jacob V       13 Morris County-NJ     1:02.12    1:03.53        
                  29.94     1:03.53 (33.59)                                        
 38 Horowitz, Thomas R  14 WEST-MR              1:07.60    1:03.98        
                  31.34     1:03.98 (32.64)                                        
 39 Renaud, Ean W       14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:04.67    1:04.07        
                  30.98     1:04.07 (33.09)                                        
 40 Lombardo, Nicholas  13 WAC-MR               1:06.66    1:04.35        
                  31.43     1:04.35 (32.92)                                        
 41 Chamak, Josh M      13 COND-MR              1:13.18    1:04.67        
                  30.99     1:04.67 (33.68)                                        
 42 Silva, Michael R    14 COND-MR              1:09.19    1:04.83        
                  31.43     1:04.83 (33.40)                                        
 43 Kunow, Zachary      14 SSL-MR               1:14.40    1:05.09        
                  31.29     1:05.09 (33.80)                                        
 44 Adjedj, Daniel      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.59    1:05.15        
                  31.25     1:05.15 (33.90)                                        
 45 Tran, Bryan         13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:17.65    1:05.99        
                  31.35     1:05.99 (34.64)                                        
 46 Callaghan, Ryan     13 WAC-MR               1:08.23    1:06.12        
                  31.56     1:06.12 (34.56)                                        
 47 Norbeck, Kyle       14 CFJV-MR              1:07.65    1:06.99        
                  31.71     1:06.99 (35.28)                                        
 48 Crosbie, Kyle T     13 SSL-MR               1:09.63    1:07.48        
                  32.58     1:07.48 (34.90)                                        
 49 Simon, Jack R       14 SSL-MR               1:15.37    1:07.50        
                  31.83     1:07.50 (35.67)                                        
 50 O'Loughlin, Devon   13 COND-MR              1:10.34    1:08.38        
                  33.11     1:08.38 (35.27)                                        
 51 Jordan, Ryan D      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:14.21    1:09.31        
                  32.74     1:09.31 (36.57)                                        
 52 Chesterman, Andrew  14 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:10.43        
                  34.45     1:10.43 (35.98)                                        
 53 Monahan, Michael    13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:16.05    1:10.94        
                  33.44     1:10.94 (37.50)                                        
 54 Hass, Walter M      13 COND-MR              1:17.00    1:11.47        
                  34.65     1:11.47 (36.82)                                        
 55 Tirado, Tristan R   13 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.15    1:14.44        
                  35.40     1:14.44 (39.04)                                        
 56 Mougalian, Eric     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:14.78        
                  34.86     1:14.78 (39.92)                                        
 57 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              1:22.03    1:15.23        
                  34.67     1:15.23 (40.56)                                        
 58 Bialik, Richie G    13 COND-MR              1:16.59    1:16.71        
                  36.11     1:16.71 (40.60)                                        
 59 Negron, Lucas       13 SSL-MR               1:26.20    1:25.14        
 -- Morusiewicz, Thoma  13 Morris County-NJ     1:16.03         DQ        
      False start
                  32.98          DQ (37.91)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.69  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:59.99  JO
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:18.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           14 COND-MR              1:51.61    1:51.97 PITT   
                  25.40       54.18 (28.78)     1:23.70 (29.52)     1:51.97 (28.27)
  2 He, Derek Y         14 Morris County-NJ     1:58.37    1:58.20 PITT   
                  27.44       58.32 (30.88)     1:29.19 (30.87)     1:58.20 (29.01)
  3 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              1:58.27    1:58.25 PITT   
                  27.33       57.18 (29.85)     1:28.47 (31.29)     1:58.25 (29.78)
  4 Vindigni, Chris M   14 COND-MR              2:03.86    1:59.43 JO     
                  27.47       57.25 (29.78)     1:28.38 (31.13)     1:59.43 (31.05)
  5 Katsev, Yuri        14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:02.21    2:00.07 SILV   
                  27.01       57.29 (30.28)     1:29.26 (31.97)     2:00.07 (30.81)
  6 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR              2:00.94    2:00.08 SILV   
                  27.16       57.88 (30.72)     1:28.62 (30.74)     2:00.08 (31.46)
  7 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              2:00.67    2:00.99 SILV   
                  27.63       58.16 (30.53)     1:29.86 (31.70)     2:00.99 (31.13)
  8 Kohler, Daniel P    14 COND-MR              2:07.64    2:01.17 SILV   
                  27.78       57.83 (30.05)     1:29.88 (32.05)     2:01.17 (31.29)
  9 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR              2:05.86    2:03.55 SILV   
                  28.48       59.28 (30.80)     1:31.54 (32.26)     2:03.55 (32.01)
 10 Ruiz, Brian S       14 UNCON-MR             2:10.00    2:03.62 SILV   
                  28.21     1:00.08 (31.87)     1:33.31 (33.23)     2:03.62 (30.31)
 11 Ma, Jeffrey Z       13 COND-MR              2:09.60    2:03.92 SILV   
                  27.48       58.33 (30.85)     1:31.03 (32.70)     2:03.92 (32.89)
 12 Jun, David D        13 UNCON-MR             2:08.27    2:04.02 SILV   
                  28.00       59.12 (31.12)     1:32.18 (33.06)     2:04.02 (31.84)
 13 John, Afif          14 WAC-MR               2:15.00    2:04.74 SILV   
                  28.98     1:00.63 (31.65)     1:33.33 (32.70)     2:04.74 (31.41)
 14 Neville, Aiden J    14 COND-MR              2:28.22    2:05.14 SILV   
                  28.75     1:00.93 (32.18)     1:34.66 (33.73)     2:05.14 (30.48)
 15 Baltaytis, Jacob    14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:10.78    2:05.37 SILV   
                  28.52     1:00.15 (31.63)     1:33.23 (33.08)     2:05.37 (32.14)
 16 Jaquez, Dessaniel   14 COND-MR              2:22.70    2:06.57 SILV   
                  28.79     1:00.82 (32.03)     1:33.78 (32.96)     2:06.57 (32.79)
 17 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              2:10.49    2:07.15 SILV   
                  28.86     1:01.26 (32.40)     1:34.49 (33.23)     2:07.15 (32.66)
 18 Karen, Jason C      14 SSL-MR               2:16.64    2:08.54 SILV   
                  28.44     1:00.31 (31.87)     1:34.38 (34.07)     2:08.54 (34.16)
 19 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              2:12.00    2:09.13 SILV   
                  29.42     1:01.93 (32.51)     1:36.04 (34.11)     2:09.13 (33.09)
 20 Waligora, Eric T    14 Morris County-NJ     2:13.56    2:09.15 SILV   
                  29.51     1:02.19 (32.68)     1:36.04 (33.85)     2:09.15 (33.11)
 21 Crimi, Christopher  13 COND-MR              2:15.92    2:09.39 SILV   
                  29.37     1:02.53 (33.16)     1:36.89 (34.36)     2:09.39 (32.50)
 22 Pacsi, Mauro H      13 COND-MR              2:28.98    2:09.53 SILV   
                  27.90     1:00.29 (32.39)     1:34.91 (34.62)     2:09.53 (34.62)
 23 Lawson, Ryan F      13 COND-MR              2:11.75    2:10.03 SILV   
                  29.57     1:02.48 (32.91)     1:36.36 (33.88)     2:10.03 (33.67)
 24 Rieger, Robby J     13 Morris County-NJ     2:10.43    2:10.19 SILV   
                  29.98     1:03.40 (33.42)     1:37.37 (33.97)     2:10.19 (32.82)
 25 Valdes, Luke        13 WAC-MR               2:32.62    2:10.92 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.54 (33.42)     1:37.26 (33.72)     2:10.92 (33.66)
 26 Kantar, Kevin F     13 COND-MR              2:26.47    2:11.67 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.60 (33.29)     1:38.09 (34.49)     2:11.67 (33.58)
 27 Dino, Jacob V       13 Morris County-NJ     2:17.65    2:13.13 SILV   
                  30.49     1:04.55 (34.06)     1:39.79 (35.24)     2:13.13 (33.34)
 28 Cusack-McPartlin,   13 WAC-MR               2:21.00    2:13.47 SILV   
                  30.36     1:04.55 (34.19)     1:39.99 (35.44)     2:13.47 (33.48)
 29 Tiso, Christopher   13 Team Rockland-MR     2:10.16    2:13.53 SILV   
                  28.86     1:01.64 (32.78)     1:37.26 (35.62)     2:13.53 (36.27)
 30 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                2:17.68    2:13.75 SILV   
                  30.65     1:05.15 (34.50)     1:40.32 (35.17)     2:13.75 (33.43)
 31 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              2:16.79    2:16.62 SILV   
                  32.12     1:07.30 (35.18)     1:42.64 (35.34)     2:16.62 (33.98)
 32 Guerrero, Sean N    13 COND-MR              2:35.51    2:16.85 SILV   
                  30.92     1:05.59 (34.67)     1:41.77 (36.18)     2:16.85 (35.08)
 33 Silva, Michael R    14 COND-MR              2:28.08    2:17.69 SILV   
                  31.29     1:06.22 (34.93)     1:42.36 (36.14)     2:17.69 (35.33)
 34 Gamboli, Luke       13 Team Rockland-MR     2:10.66    2:18.42        
                  30.88     1:05.56 (34.68)     1:42.90 (37.34)     2:18.42 (35.52)
 35 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  14 WAC-MR               2:37.12    2:18.80        
                  32.21     1:07.81 (35.60)     1:43.72 (35.91)     2:18.80 (35.08)
 36 Levin, Andrew       14 CFJV-MR              2:25.00    2:20.43        
                  31.07     1:07.23 (36.16)     1:44.62 (37.39)     2:20.43 (35.81)
 37 Finn, Jared         13 Team Rockland-MR     2:12.66    2:21.21        
                  30.58     1:05.07 (34.49)     1:43.43 (38.36)     2:21.21 (37.78)
 38 Kunow, Zachary      14 SSL-MR               2:33.35    2:21.44        
                  32.13     1:09.15 (37.02)     1:47.00 (37.85)     2:21.44 (34.44)
 39 Adjedj, Daniel      13 Team Rockland-MR     2:33.94    2:21.91        
                  32.13     1:07.79 (35.66)     1:44.72 (36.93)     2:21.91 (37.19)
 40 Chamak, Josh M      13 COND-MR              2:35.49    2:21.94        
                  31.17     1:07.90 (36.73)     1:45.86 (37.96)     2:21.94 (36.08)
 41 Norbeck, Kyle       14 CFJV-MR              2:30.80    2:24.21        
                  31.65     1:08.72 (37.07)     1:47.37 (38.65)     2:24.21 (36.84)
 42 Dain, Matt S        13 SSL-MR               2:25.11    2:27.32        
                  32.61     1:10.17 (37.56)     1:50.18 (40.01)     2:27.32 (37.14)
 43 O'Loughlin, Devon   13 COND-MR              2:34.65    2:28.04        
                  33.32     1:09.71 (36.39)     1:49.85 (40.14)     2:28.04 (38.19)
 44 Cicalese, Vincent   13 SSL-MR               2:34.41    2:28.28        
                  33.91     1:11.58 (37.67)     1:50.26 (38.68)     2:28.28 (38.02)
 45 Jordan, Ryan D      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:35.46    2:30.28        
                  32.34     1:11.11 (38.77)     1:52.04 (40.93)     2:30.28 (38.24)
 46 Hass, Walter M      13 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:42.41        
                  35.79     1:16.29 (40.50)     1:59.78 (43.49)     2:42.41 (42.63)
 47 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              2:59.80    2:43.03        
                  34.85     1:16.21 (41.36)     2:00.25 (44.04)     2:43.03 (42.78)
 48 Chesterman, Andrew  14 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:43.70        
                  38.49     1:19.37 (40.88)     2:02.36 (42.99)     2:43.70 (41.34)
 49 Tirado, Tristan R   13 Team Rockland-MR          NT    2:44.96        
                  36.11     1:17.14 (41.03)   2:44.96 (1:27.82)                    
 50 Bialik, Richie G    13 COND-MR              2:48.96    2:46.17        
                  36.55     1:19.01 (42.46)     2:02.36 (43.35)     2:46.17 (43.81)
 51 Rodriguez, Henry G  13 Team Rockland-MR     3:06.66    2:50.02        
                  37.24     1:20.96 (43.72)     2:06.58 (45.62)     2:50.02 (43.44)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:03.09  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, William        13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:01.32      59.91 ZQ     
                  29.87       59.91 (30.04)                                        
  2 Valenzuela, Zachar  14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:01.02    1:00.29 ZQ     
                  29.40     1:00.29 (30.89)                                        
  3 Southren, Joshua P  14 SSL-MR               1:02.88    1:01.35 ZQ     
                  29.88     1:01.35 (31.47)                                        
  4 Katsev, Yuri        14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:01.49    1:02.42 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:02.42 (31.98)                                        
  5 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              1:03.95    1:02.81 JO     
                  30.72     1:02.81 (32.09)                                        
  6 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR              1:08.14    1:04.61 SILV   
                  31.57     1:04.61 (33.04)                                        
  7 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                1:04.09    1:04.86 SILV   
                  31.85     1:04.86 (33.01)                                        
  8 Waligora, Eric T    14 Morris County-NJ     1:05.33    1:05.22 SILV   
                  32.16     1:05.22 (33.06)                                        
  9 San Martin, Nico G  14 SPAR-MR              1:07.85    1:05.25 SILV   
                  32.13     1:05.25 (33.12)                                        
 10 Neville, Aiden J    14 COND-MR              1:18.43    1:05.55 SILV   
                  31.99     1:05.55 (33.56)                                        
 11 Shashaty, Jack      14 WAC-MR               1:06.54    1:05.95 SILV   
                  31.93     1:05.95 (34.02)                                        
 12 Pacsi, Mauro H      13 COND-MR              1:14.12    1:06.17 SILV   
                  32.45     1:06.17 (33.72)                                        
 13 Valdes, Luke        13 WAC-MR               1:13.84    1:07.07 SILV   
                  32.76     1:07.07 (34.31)                                        
 14 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                1:10.36    1:07.48 SILV   
                  33.59     1:07.48 (33.89)                                        
 15 Jun, David D        13 UNCON-MR             1:07.50    1:07.78 SILV   
                  33.38     1:07.78 (34.40)                                        
 16 Cusack-McPartlin,   13 WAC-MR               1:12.17    1:08.31 SILV   
                  33.57     1:08.31 (34.74)                                        
 17 Kohler, Daniel P    14 COND-MR              1:09.25    1:08.36 SILV   
                  33.55     1:08.36 (34.81)                                        
 18 Kantar, Kevin F     13 COND-MR              1:13.38    1:09.44 SILV   
                  33.67     1:09.44 (35.77)                                        
 19 Rieger, Robby J     13 Morris County-NJ     1:07.77    1:09.52 SILV   
                  34.44     1:09.52 (35.08)                                        
 20 Tiso, Christopher   13 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.02    1:09.54 SILV   
                  33.45     1:09.54 (36.09)                                        
 21 Crimi, Christopher  13 COND-MR              1:11.82    1:09.55 SILV   
                  34.08     1:09.55 (35.47)                                        
 22 Vindigni, Chris M   14 COND-MR              1:11.67    1:09.70 SILV   
                  33.89     1:09.70 (35.81)                                        
 23 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              1:18.06    1:09.96 SILV   
                  34.20     1:09.96 (35.76)                                        
 24 Gamboli, Luke       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.66    1:10.62 SILV   
                  34.12     1:10.62 (36.50)                                        
 25 Taps, Johnathan     13 CFJV-MR              1:13.50    1:10.97 SILV   
                  34.34     1:10.97 (36.63)                                        
 26 Lombardo, Nicholas  13 WAC-MR               1:13.22    1:12.13 SILV   
                  35.83     1:12.13 (36.30)                                        
 27 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR               1:15.74    1:12.15 SILV   
 28 Dino, Jacob V       13 Morris County-NJ     1:12.96    1:12.16 SILV   
                  35.49     1:12.16 (36.67)                                        
 29 Horowitz, Thomas R  14 WEST-MR              1:14.92    1:12.18 SILV   
                  36.49     1:12.18 (35.69)                                        
 30 Crosbie, Kyle T     13 SSL-MR               1:15.37    1:12.42 SILV   
                  35.71     1:12.42 (36.71)                                        
 31 Guerrero, Sean N    13 COND-MR              1:16.85    1:12.70 SILV   
                  35.13     1:12.70 (37.57)                                        
 32 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              1:08.36    1:13.14 SILV   
                  36.26     1:13.14 (36.88)                                        
 33 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.17    1:13.60 SILV   
                  35.51     1:13.60 (38.09)                                        
 34 Chamak, Josh M      13 COND-MR              1:15.20    1:14.06 SILV   
                  35.65     1:14.06 (38.41)                                        
 35 O'Loughlin, Devon   13 COND-MR              1:15.16    1:14.72 SILV   
                  36.91     1:14.72 (37.81)                                        
 36 Renaud, Ean W       14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:11.09    1:14.83 SILV   
                  36.34     1:14.83 (38.49)                                        
 37 Callaghan, Ryan     13 WAC-MR               1:18.01    1:15.27 SILV   
                  36.38     1:15.27 (38.89)                                        
 38 Tran, Bryan         13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:21.06    1:15.61 SILV   
                  37.49     1:15.61 (38.12)                                        
 39 Finn, Jared         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:15.66    1:15.64 SILV   
                  36.73     1:15.64 (38.91)                                        
 40 Monahan, Michael    13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:17.39    1:16.07 SILV   
 41 Silva, Michael R    14 COND-MR              1:20.68    1:17.11        
                  38.00     1:17.11 (39.11)                                        
 42 Cicalese, Vincent   13 SSL-MR               1:20.43    1:18.92        
                  39.20     1:18.92 (39.72)                                        
 43 Simon, Jack R       14 SSL-MR               1:19.88    1:18.97        
                  38.03     1:18.97 (40.94)                                        
 44 Dain, Matt S        13 SSL-MR               1:19.31    1:19.31        
                  39.06     1:19.31 (40.25)                                        
 45 Morusiewicz, Thoma  13 Morris County-NJ     1:24.86    1:19.39        
                  38.78     1:19.39 (40.61)                                        
 46 Jordan, Ryan D      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:21.81    1:21.87        
                  38.88     1:21.87 (42.99)                                        
 47 Bialik, Richie G    13 COND-MR              1:33.30    1:32.10        
                  45.10     1:32.10 (47.00)                                        
 48 Chesterman, Andrew  14 COND-MR              1:38.00    1:33.60        
                  45.32     1:33.60 (48.28)                                        
 49 Rodriguez, Henry G  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:54.48    1:40.69        
                  49.85     1:40.69 (50.84)                                        
 -- Bradshaw, Christen  14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:06.22         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  32.83          DQ (33.83)                                        
 -- Ludwig, Ben E       14 COND-MR              1:17.95         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  33.38          DQ (37.18)                                        
 -- Negron, Lucas       13 SSL-MR               1:37.71         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:10.09  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:35.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              2:10.33    2:10.63 ZQ     
                  30.58     1:03.47 (32.89)     1:37.60 (34.13)     2:10.63 (33.03)
  2 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              2:13.78    2:15.44 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:06.69 (34.66)     1:41.09 (34.40)     2:15.44 (34.35)
  3 Pacsi, Mauro H      13 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:17.21 SILV   
                  32.26     1:06.71 (34.45)     1:42.50 (35.79)     2:17.21 (34.71)
  4 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR              2:20.64    2:17.46 SILV   
                  32.32     1:06.62 (34.30)     1:42.05 (35.43)     2:17.46 (35.41)
  5 Shashaty, Jack      14 WAC-MR               2:25.50    2:20.09 SILV   
                  33.58     1:09.10 (35.52)     1:45.03 (35.93)     2:20.09 (35.06)
  6 Rieger, Robby J     13 Morris County-NJ     2:23.75    2:21.72 SILV   
                  33.75     1:09.83 (36.08)     1:46.36 (36.53)     2:21.72 (35.36)
  7 Jun, David D        13 UNCON-MR             2:29.55    2:24.98 SILV   
                  34.13     1:11.08 (36.95)     1:48.43 (37.35)     2:24.98 (36.55)
  8 Vindigni, Chris M   14 COND-MR              2:29.20    2:25.17 SILV   
                  34.24     1:10.44 (36.20)     1:47.41 (36.97)     2:25.17 (37.76)
  9 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:25.29 SILV   
                  34.56     1:11.54 (36.98)     1:48.99 (37.45)     2:25.29 (36.30)
 10 Cusack-McPartlin,   13 WAC-MR               2:50.00    2:27.83 SILV   
                  35.00     1:13.08 (38.08)     1:51.19 (38.11)     2:27.83 (36.64)
 11 Lawson, Ryan F      13 COND-MR              3:01.07    2:29.72 SILV   
                  35.80     1:13.93 (38.13)     1:51.70 (37.77)     2:29.72 (38.02)
 12 Kantar, Kevin F     13 COND-MR              2:29.00    2:30.29 SILV   
                  36.25     1:14.56 (38.31)     1:52.83 (38.27)     2:30.29 (37.46)
 13 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.23    2:30.83 SILV   
                  35.32     1:13.48 (38.16)     1:52.82 (39.34)     2:30.83 (38.01)
 14 Guerrero, Sean N    13 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:32.62 SILV   
                  35.74     1:14.20 (38.46)     1:54.36 (40.16)     2:32.62 (38.26)
 15 Kwan, Matthew       13 Un-McSc-NJ           2:37.05    2:33.36 SILV   
                  35.65     1:14.58 (38.93)     1:55.05 (40.47)     2:33.36 (38.31)
 16 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              2:36.14    2:33.45 SILV   
                  38.46     1:17.02 (38.56)     1:56.04 (39.02)     2:33.45 (37.41)
 17 Taps, Johnathan     13 CFJV-MR              2:44.43    2:33.77 SILV   
                  35.42     1:14.76 (39.34)     1:55.67 (40.91)     2:33.77 (38.10)
 18 Chamak, Josh M      13 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:33.96 SILV   
                  35.83     1:15.50 (39.67)     1:55.96 (40.46)     2:33.96 (38.00)
 19 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.11    2:36.03        
                  35.63     1:15.67 (40.04)     1:57.32 (41.65)     2:36.03 (38.71)
 20 O'Loughlin, Devon   13 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:39.64        
                  37.69     1:17.76 (40.07)     1:59.18 (41.42)     2:39.64 (40.46)
 21 Callaghan, Ryan     13 WAC-MR               3:13.23    2:43.05        
                  38.45     1:19.85 (41.40)     2:02.10 (42.25)     2:43.05 (40.95)
 22 Morusiewicz, Thoma  13 Morris County-NJ     3:04.73    2:43.81        
                  38.33     1:20.00 (41.67)     2:02.76 (42.76)     2:43.81 (41.05)
 23 Dain, Matt S        13 SSL-MR               2:54.23    2:51.94        
                  38.90   2:09.56 (1:30.66)     2:52.11 (42.55)         2:51.94 ( )
 24 Kirkland, Gregory   13 WAC-MR               3:10.00    2:58.97        
                  39.11     1:23.96 (44.85)     2:12.13 (48.17)     2:58.97 (46.84)
 25 Bialik, Richie G    13 COND-MR              3:05.00    3:15.68        
                  45.68     1:34.97 (49.29)     2:26.12 (51.15)     3:15.68 (49.56)
 -- Dodd, Nick J        14 Team Rockland-MR     2:59.66         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  40.27     1:26.90 (46.63)     2:17.21 (50.31)          DQ (49.68)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.79  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valenzuela, Zachar  14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:04.88    1:06.88 PITT   
                  31.55     1:06.88 (35.33)                                        
  2 Southren, Joshua P  14 SSL-MR               1:06.64    1:07.25 PITT   
                  31.89     1:07.25 (35.36)                                        
  3 Cho, William        13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:04.84    1:07.36 PITT   
                  31.43     1:07.36 (35.93)                                        
  4 Shashaty, Jack      14 WAC-MR               1:09.90    1:09.68 PITT   
                  32.75     1:09.68 (36.93)                                        
  5 He, Derek Y         14 Morris County-NJ     1:10.48    1:09.93 PITT   
                  33.54     1:09.93 (36.39)                                        
  6 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                1:14.51    1:10.25 PITT   
                  32.77     1:10.25 (37.48)                                        
  7 Renaud, Ean W       14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:10.53    1:10.42 PITT   
                  33.03     1:10.42 (37.39)                                        
  8 Bradshaw, Christen  14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:13.48    1:10.48 PITT   
                  33.20     1:10.48 (37.28)                                        
  9 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR              1:07.49    1:10.60 PITT   
                  33.43     1:10.60 (37.17)                                        
 10 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR              1:08.40    1:11.08 SILV   
                  33.54     1:11.08 (37.54)                                        
 11 Vindigni, Chris M   14 COND-MR              1:20.17    1:12.86 SILV   
                  34.53     1:12.86 (38.33)                                        
 12 Karen, Jason C      14 SSL-MR               1:14.12    1:14.05 SILV   
                  34.32     1:14.05 (39.73)                                        
 13 Ruiz, Brian S       14 UNCON-MR             1:15.00    1:14.17 SILV   
                  34.90     1:14.17 (39.27)                                        
 14 John, Afif          14 WAC-MR               1:22.00    1:15.17 SILV   
                  36.16     1:15.17 (39.01)                                        
 15 Kohler, Daniel P    14 COND-MR              1:18.59    1:15.72 SILV   
                  35.54     1:15.72 (40.18)                                        
 16 Lombardo, Nicholas  13 WAC-MR               1:17.99    1:16.20 SILV   
                  37.08     1:16.20 (39.12)                                        
 17 Simon, Jack R       14 SSL-MR               1:17.32    1:16.50 SILV   
                  35.52     1:16.50 (40.98)                                        
 18 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              1:15.42    1:16.67 SILV   
                  35.46     1:16.67 (41.21)                                        
 19 Ludwig, Ben E       14 COND-MR              1:18.15    1:17.18 SILV   
                  34.90     1:17.18 (42.28)                                        
 20 Horowitz, Thomas R  14 WEST-MR              1:30.53    1:19.16 SILV   
                  37.94     1:19.16 (41.22)                                        
 21 Cusack-McPartlin,   13 WAC-MR               1:25.05    1:19.63 SILV   
                  37.63     1:19.63 (42.00)                                        
 22 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.45    1:19.90 SILV   
                  38.09     1:19.90 (41.81)                                        
 23 Kunow, Zachary      14 SSL-MR               1:29.35    1:20.67 SILV   
                  37.81     1:20.67 (42.86)                                        
 24 Finn, Jared         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.04    1:20.97 SILV   
                  38.10     1:20.97 (42.87)                                        
 25 Tran, Bryan         13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:27.45    1:21.47 SILV   
                  39.20     1:21.47 (42.27)                                        
 26 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              1:26.06    1:21.81        
                  39.61     1:21.81 (42.20)                                        
 27 Callaghan, Ryan     13 WAC-MR               1:25.91    1:22.12        
                  39.76     1:22.12 (42.36)                                        
 28 Levin, Andrew       14 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:22.63        
                  39.08     1:22.63 (43.55)                                        
 29 Taps, Johnathan     13 CFJV-MR              1:33.48    1:23.84        
                  39.22     1:23.84 (44.62)                                        
 30 Norbeck, Kyle       14 CFJV-MR              1:28.13    1:24.61        
                  40.03     1:24.61 (44.58)                                        
 31 Lawson, Ryan F      13 COND-MR              1:25.91    1:24.92        
                  39.80     1:24.92 (45.12)                                        
 32 Adjedj, Daniel      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:32.72    1:25.95        
                  41.89     1:25.95 (44.06)                                        
 33 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  14 WAC-MR               1:39.57    1:26.87        
                  41.29     1:26.87 (45.58)                                        
 34 Crosbie, Kyle T     13 SSL-MR               1:32.58    1:27.44        
                  41.30     1:27.44 (46.14)                                        
 35 Morusiewicz, Thoma  13 Morris County-NJ     1:38.92    1:28.91        
                  41.48     1:28.91 (47.43)                                        
 36 Monahan, Michael    13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:33.91    1:29.87        
                  43.50     1:29.87 (46.37)                                        
 37 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR               1:47.71    1:30.14        
                  41.92     1:30.14 (48.22)                                        
 38 Dain, Matt S        13 SSL-MR               1:32.91    1:30.37        
                  43.02     1:30.37 (47.35)                                        
 39 Cicalese, Vincent   13 SSL-MR               1:38.05    1:34.29        
                  44.62     1:34.29 (49.67)                                        
 40 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              1:41.14    1:34.95        
                  44.44     1:34.95 (50.51)                                        
 41 Tirado, Tristan R   13 Team Rockland-MR     2:00.24    1:37.54        
                  47.82     1:37.54 (49.72)                                        
 42 Negron, Lucas       13 SSL-MR               1:46.28    1:44.38        
                  49.36     1:44.38 (55.02)                                        
 43 Rodriguez, Henry G  13 Team Rockland-MR     2:26.00    1:45.98        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.29  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           14 COND-MR              2:12.56    2:16.08 PITT   
                  30.20     1:04.55 (34.35)     1:40.32 (35.77)     2:16.08 (35.76)
  2 Valenzuela, Zachar  14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:19.47    2:23.45 PITT   
                  32.73     1:08.79 (36.06)     1:45.98 (37.19)     2:23.45 (37.47)
  3 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              2:31.81    2:29.98 JO     
                  33.85     1:11.94 (38.09)     1:51.15 (39.21)     2:29.98 (38.83)
  4 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR              2:33.93    2:31.97 JO     
                  35.16     1:14.11 (38.95)     1:52.67 (38.56)     2:31.97 (39.30)
  5 He, Derek Y         14 Morris County-NJ     2:30.16    2:32.10 JO     
                  35.05     1:14.20 (39.15)     1:53.46 (39.26)     2:32.10 (38.64)
  6 Pacsi, Mauro H      13 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:36.51 SILV   
                  34.71     1:15.01 (40.30)     1:56.57 (41.56)     2:36.51 (39.94)
  7 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              2:40.89    2:36.76 SILV   
                  35.05     1:15.90 (40.85)     1:57.78 (41.88)     2:36.76 (38.98)
  8 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                2:44.53    2:38.11 SILV   
                  35.05     1:14.92 (39.87)     1:56.58 (41.66)     2:38.11 (41.53)
  9 Lombardo, Nicholas  13 WAC-MR               2:45.45    2:39.08 SILV   
                  36.59     1:17.20 (40.61)     1:58.21 (41.01)     2:39.08 (40.87)
 10 Kohler, Daniel P    14 COND-MR              2:49.63    2:39.74 SILV   
                  35.82     1:16.86 (41.04)     1:59.02 (42.16)     2:39.74 (40.72)
 11 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.76    2:43.24 SILV   
                  36.22     1:17.79 (41.57)     2:01.22 (43.43)     2:43.24 (42.02)
 12 Ma, Jeffrey Z       13 COND-MR              3:07.74    2:44.59 SILV   
                  36.98     1:18.47 (41.49)     2:01.81 (43.34)     2:44.59 (42.78)
 13 Kwan, Matthew       13 Un-McSc-NJ           3:00.32    2:48.63 SILV   
                  37.99     1:20.95 (42.96)     2:04.78 (43.83)     2:48.63 (43.85)
 14 Ramirez, Jason      14 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:49.84 SILV   
                  39.17     1:21.25 (42.08)     2:05.64 (44.39)     2:49.84 (44.20)
 15 Ludwig, Ben E       14 COND-MR              2:52.99    2:49.98 SILV   
                  35.86     1:18.29 (42.43)     2:03.21 (44.92)     2:49.98 (46.77)
 16 Simon, Jack R       14 SSL-MR               2:58.28    2:52.39 SILV   
                  38.23     1:21.64 (43.41)     2:06.52 (44.88)     2:52.39 (45.87)
 17 Levin, Andrew       14 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    2:57.28        
                  39.57     1:24.26 (44.69)     2:10.53 (46.27)     2:57.28 (46.75)
 18 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              3:04.42    2:58.65        
                  41.18     1:27.69 (46.51)     2:13.60 (45.91)     2:58.65 (45.05)
 19 Kunow, Zachary      14 SSL-MR               3:09.73    3:00.76        
                  41.10     1:27.54 (46.44)     2:15.30 (47.76)     3:00.76 (45.46)
 20 Taps, Johnathan     13 CFJV-MR              3:18.31    3:00.90        
                  40.35     1:26.53 (46.18)     2:14.64 (48.11)     3:00.90 (46.26)
 21 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  14 WAC-MR               3:30.34    3:01.98        
                  41.31     1:28.13 (46.82)     2:14.64 (46.51)     3:01.98 (47.34)
 22 Medina, Brandon C   14 COND-MR              3:07.67    3:02.34        
                  41.49     1:28.45 (46.96)     2:17.85 (49.40)     3:02.34 (44.49)
 23 Norbeck, Kyle       14 CFJV-MR              3:09.53    3:02.45        
                  41.50     1:28.69 (47.19)     2:16.92 (48.23)     3:02.45 (45.53)
 24 Adjedj, Daniel      13 Team Rockland-MR     3:07.59    3:06.71        
                  42.80     1:30.23 (47.43)   3:06.71 (1:36.48)                    
 25 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              3:33.62    3:31.68        
                  45.82     1:41.25 (55.43)     2:36.99 (55.74)     3:31.68 (54.69)
 -- Kantar, Kevin F     13 COND-MR              3:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  40.24     1:25.47 (45.23)     2:11.44 (45.97)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:01.89  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, William        13 Jersey Flyers-NJ       57.58      57.25 ZQ     
                  26.96       57.25 (30.29)                                        
  2 Gu, Kevin           14 COND-MR              1:00.75      58.45 ZQ     
                  27.08       58.45 (31.37)                                        
  3 Valenzuela, Zachar  14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       59.86      58.85 ZQ     
                  27.59       58.85 (31.26)                                        
  4 He, Derek Y         14 Morris County-NJ     1:00.57    1:00.54 ZQ     
                  28.37     1:00.54 (32.17)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                1:03.77    1:01.06 ZQ     
                  28.68     1:01.06 (32.38)                                        
  6 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              1:05.42    1:03.17 SILV   
                  29.36     1:03.17 (33.81)                                        
  7 Bradshaw, Christen  14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:04.23    1:03.19 SILV   
                  29.21     1:03.19 (33.98)                                        
  8 Nicholas, Charles   14 DA-MR                1:05.89    1:03.39 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.39 (33.08)                                        
  9 Jun, David D        13 UNCON-MR             1:05.05    1:03.54 SILV   
                  29.63     1:03.54 (33.91)                                        
 10 Baltaytis, Jacob    14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:06.19    1:03.90 SILV   
                  29.41     1:03.90 (34.49)                                        
 11 Vindigni, Chris M   14 COND-MR              1:08.54    1:04.52 SILV   
                  30.00     1:04.52 (34.52)                                        
 12 Kohler, Daniel P    14 COND-MR              1:08.74    1:05.42 SILV   
                  29.80     1:05.42 (35.62)                                        
 13 Ruiz, Brian S       14 UNCON-MR             1:04.00    1:05.45 SILV   
                  30.22     1:05.45 (35.23)                                        
 14 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              1:04.51    1:05.54 SILV   
                  30.36     1:05.54 (35.18)                                        
 15 Dwyer, Jack P       13 WSSC-MR              1:01.59    1:06.67 SILV   
                  30.94     1:06.67 (35.73)                                        
 16 Guerrero, Sean N    13 COND-MR              1:15.26    1:08.61 SILV   
                  32.11     1:08.61 (36.50)                                        
 17 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR               1:22.69    1:11.18 SILV   
                  33.06     1:11.18 (38.12)                                        
 18 Gamboli, Luke       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:15.78    1:11.58 SILV   
                  33.04     1:11.58 (38.54)                                        
 19 Neville, Aiden J    14 COND-MR              1:31.32    1:12.08        
                  32.94     1:12.08 (39.14)                                        
 20 Renaud, Ean W       14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:12.32    1:12.44        
                  33.37     1:12.44 (39.07)                                        
 21 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.40    1:12.88        
                  33.30     1:12.88 (39.58)                                        
 22 Tiso, Christopher   13 Team Rockland-MR     1:13.02    1:13.36        
                  32.18     1:13.36 (41.18)                                        
 23 Adjedj, Daniel      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.79    1:13.42        
                  33.35     1:13.42 (40.07)                                        
 24 Ludwig, Ben E       14 COND-MR              1:16.19    1:14.05        
                  32.11     1:14.05 (41.94)                                        
 25 Cusack-McPartlin,   13 WAC-MR               1:26.47    1:15.88        
                  34.50     1:15.88 (41.38)                                        
 26 Chamak, Josh M      13 COND-MR              1:21.23    1:17.24        
                  36.10     1:17.24 (41.14)                                        
 27 Medina, Brandon C   14 COND-MR              1:32.28    1:17.35        
                  35.28     1:17.35 (42.07)                                        
 28 Lawson, Ryan F      13 COND-MR              1:18.26    1:17.64        
                  35.53     1:17.64 (42.11)                                        
 29 Callaghan, Ryan     13 WAC-MR               1:19.53    1:18.04        
                  36.81     1:18.04 (41.23)                                        
 30 Finn, Jared         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:21.66    1:19.88        
                  35.83     1:19.88 (44.05)                                        
 31 Jordan, Ryan D      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:29.44    1:22.76        
                  38.37     1:22.76 (44.39)                                        
 32 Monahan, Michael    13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:36.68    1:23.03        
                  37.76     1:23.03 (45.27)                                        
 33 Kunow, Zachary      14 SSL-MR               1:32.44    1:26.29        
                  39.75     1:26.29 (46.54)                                        
 34 Crosbie, Kyle T     13 SSL-MR               1:27.79    1:26.44        
                  38.81     1:26.44 (47.63)                                        
 35 Tirado, Tristan R   13 Team Rockland-MR     1:49.66    1:32.60        
 36 Rodriguez, Henry G  13 Team Rockland-MR     2:06.66    1:38.07        
                  44.67     1:38.07 (53.40)                                        
 37 Negron, Lucas       13 SSL-MR               1:44.78    1:40.52        
                  45.51     1:40.52 (55.01)                                        
 -- Crimi, Christopher  13 COND-MR              1:24.46         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  35.08          DQ (40.64)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:23.99  JO
              2:32.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           14 COND-MR              2:20.62    2:11.78 ZQ     
                  29.06     1:02.51 (33.45)     1:38.22 (35.71)     2:11.78 (33.56)
  2 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              2:14.31    2:11.87 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:03.78 (33.69)     1:38.72 (34.94)     2:11.87 (33.15)
  3 Baltaytis, Jacob    14 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:22.19 JO     
                  32.92     1:12.45 (39.53)     1:54.93 (42.48)     2:22.19 (27.26)
  4 John, Afif          14 WAC-MR               2:56.00    2:24.70 SILV   
                  30.85     1:06.45 (35.60)     1:45.07 (38.62)     2:24.70 (39.63)
  5 Ma, Jeffrey Z       13 COND-MR              2:44.60    2:26.14 SILV   
                  30.41     1:06.44 (36.03)     1:45.44 (39.00)     2:26.14 (40.70)
  6 Jaquez, Dessaniel   14 COND-MR              3:06.71    2:26.29 SILV   
  7 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              2:19.89    2:27.09 SILV   
                  31.17     1:08.42 (37.25)     1:47.42 (39.00)     2:27.09 (39.67)
  8 Pacsi, Mauro H      13 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:34.65        
                  33.88     1:12.81 (38.93)     1:53.47 (40.66)     2:34.65 (41.18)
  9 Guerrero, Sean N    13 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:37.03        
                  35.29     1:14.35 (39.06)     1:55.98 (41.63)     2:37.03 (41.05)
 10 Kantar, Kevin F     13 COND-MR              3:02.00    3:00.76        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:32.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, William        13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:06.88    2:10.04 PITT   
                  28.00     1:00.95 (32.95)     1:40.51 (39.56)     2:10.04 (29.53)
  2 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              2:13.79    2:10.15 PITT   
                  29.52     1:02.17 (32.65)     1:41.55 (39.38)     2:10.15 (28.60)
  3 Katsev, Yuri        14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:14.55    2:11.86 PITT   
                  30.12     1:02.26 (32.14)     1:41.24 (38.98)     2:11.86 (30.62)
  4 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR              2:10.59    2:14.30 SILV   
                  29.21     1:03.11 (33.90)     1:42.06 (38.95)     2:14.30 (32.24)
  5 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR              2:16.95    2:16.54 SILV   
                  29.81     1:05.82 (36.01)     1:46.91 (41.09)     2:16.54 (29.63)
  6 Baltaytis, Jacob    14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:23.23    2:17.09 SILV   
                  29.40     1:03.85 (34.45)     1:44.06 (40.21)     2:17.09 (33.03)
  7 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              2:21.28    2:19.71 SILV   
                  30.10     1:05.82 (35.72)     1:48.72 (42.90)     2:19.71 (30.99)
  8 Shashaty, Jack      14 WAC-MR               2:21.84    2:20.01 SILV   
                  31.86     1:08.34 (36.48)     1:47.42 (39.08)     2:20.01 (32.59)
  9 Ma, Jeffrey Z       13 COND-MR              2:24.97    2:20.33 SILV   
                  30.42     1:06.32 (35.90)     1:48.81 (42.49)     2:20.33 (31.52)
 10 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                2:27.10    2:20.34 SILV   
                  30.05     1:07.46 (37.41)     1:48.26 (40.80)     2:20.34 (32.08)
 11 Bradshaw, Christen  14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:23.42    2:20.39 SILV   
                  29.58     1:04.71 (35.13)     1:46.91 (42.20)     2:20.39 (33.48)
 12 Ruiz, Brian S       14 UNCON-MR             2:22.00    2:22.23 SILV   
                  30.35     1:06.88 (36.53)     1:50.45 (43.57)     2:22.23 (31.78)
 13 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                2:25.24    2:23.73 SILV   
                  29.81     1:05.55 (35.74)     1:49.31 (43.76)     2:23.73 (34.42)
 14 Neville, Aiden J    14 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:24.18 SILV   
      False start - Misc
                  32.27     1:09.17 (36.90)     1:54.80 (45.63)     2:24.18 (29.38)
 15 Lawson, Ryan F      13 COND-MR              2:34.22    2:25.55 SILV   
                  32.68     1:08.91 (36.23)     1:53.86 (44.95)     2:25.55 (31.69)
 16 Dwyer, Jack P       13 WSSC-MR              2:23.46    2:25.73 SILV   
                  30.76     1:09.36 (38.60)     1:53.99 (44.63)     2:25.73 (31.74)
 17 Rieger, Robby J     13 Morris County-NJ     2:32.15    2:27.36 SILV   
                  32.84     1:09.59 (36.75)     1:54.67 (45.08)     2:27.36 (32.69)
 18 Renaud, Ean W       14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:31.10    2:28.30 SILV   
                  32.57     1:12.17 (39.60)     1:53.02 (40.85)     2:28.30 (35.28)
 19 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              3:15.87    2:29.09 SILV   
                  32.13     1:09.23 (37.10)     1:56.20 (46.97)     2:29.09 (32.89)
 20 Cusack-McPartlin,   13 WAC-MR               2:40.18    2:30.32 SILV   
                  34.06     1:11.70 (37.64)     1:55.82 (44.12)     2:30.32 (34.50)
 21 Gamboli, Luke       13 Team Rockland-MR     2:42.66    2:31.00 SILV   
                  31.12     1:10.43 (39.31)     1:59.50 (49.07)     2:31.00 (31.50)
 22 Tiso, Christopher   13 Team Rockland-MR     2:32.41    2:31.73 SILV   
                  32.09     1:09.35 (37.26)     1:55.82 (46.47)     2:31.73 (35.91)
 23 Nicholas, Charles   14 DA-MR                2:31.14    2:31.74 SILV   
                  29.91     1:11.34 (41.43)     1:56.52 (45.18)     2:31.74 (35.22)
 24 Kantar, Kevin F     13 COND-MR              2:50.61    2:31.98 SILV   
                  34.47     1:12.42 (37.95)     1:58.00 (45.58)     2:31.98 (33.98)
 25 Crimi, Christopher  13 COND-MR              2:38.53    2:33.76        
                  34.98     1:11.69 (36.71)     1:59.36 (47.67)     2:33.76 (34.40)
 26 Tran, Bryan         13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:57.49    2:34.51        
                  32.79     1:12.34 (39.55)     1:58.88 (46.54)     2:34.51 (35.63)
 27 Guerrero, Sean N    13 COND-MR              2:39.75    2:35.08        
                  32.70     1:12.61 (39.91)     1:59.08 (46.47)     2:35.08 (36.00)
 28 Ramirez, Jason      14 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:35.77        
                  32.98     1:15.17 (42.19)     2:00.53 (45.36)     2:35.77 (35.24)
 29 Medina, Brandon C   14 COND-MR              2:52.63    2:38.57        
                  36.10     1:15.44 (39.34)     2:03.16 (47.72)     2:38.57 (35.41)
 30 Chamak, Josh M      13 COND-MR              2:56.36    2:38.84        
                  34.47     1:13.71 (39.24)     2:03.35 (49.64)     2:38.84 (35.49)
 31 Kunow, Zachary      14 SSL-MR               2:55.45    2:39.48        
                  38.94     1:21.22 (42.28)     2:04.36 (43.14)     2:39.48 (35.12)
 32 Adjedj, Daniel      13 Team Rockland-MR     2:49.51    2:39.66        
                  34.92     1:17.12 (42.20)     2:06.14 (49.02)     2:39.66 (33.52)
 33 Callaghan, Ryan     13 WAC-MR               2:45.94    2:40.07        
                  36.18     1:17.08 (40.90)     2:03.54 (46.46)     2:40.07 (36.53)
 34 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR               2:58.79    2:40.69        
                  32.77     1:12.47 (39.70)     2:02.72 (50.25)     2:40.69 (37.97)
 35 Levin, Andrew       14 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    2:41.52        
                  36.15     1:18.16 (42.01)     2:05.24 (47.08)     2:41.52 (36.28)
 36 Simon, Jack R       14 SSL-MR               2:50.59    2:44.48        
                  36.96     1:20.20 (43.24)     2:05.91 (45.71)     2:44.48 (38.57)
 37 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  14 WAC-MR               3:02.29    2:44.49        
                  37.12     1:20.09 (42.97)     2:08.87 (48.78)     2:44.49 (35.62)
 38 Finn, Jared         13 Team Rockland-MR     2:50.66    2:44.57        
                  36.13     1:18.95 (42.82)     2:07.16 (48.21)     2:44.57 (37.41)
 39 Dain, Matt S        13 SSL-MR               3:03.53    2:45.47        
                  32.96     1:16.43 (43.47)     2:08.11 (51.68)     2:45.47 (37.36)
 40 Norbeck, Kyle       14 CFJV-MR              2:53.75    2:50.54        
                  42.54     1:24.80 (42.26)     2:12.19 (47.39)     2:50.54 (38.35)
 41 Morusiewicz, Thoma  13 Morris County-NJ     3:11.17    2:50.87        
                  37.50     1:18.90 (41.40)     2:11.57 (52.67)     2:50.87 (39.30)
 42 O'Loughlin, Devon   13 COND-MR              2:58.14    2:52.23        
                  39.36     1:19.60 (40.24)     2:15.23 (55.63)     2:52.23 (37.00)
 43 Jordan, Ryan D      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     3:08.06    3:00.18        
                  39.42     1:23.85 (44.43)   2:24.33 (1:00.48)     3:00.18 (35.85)
 44 Chesterman, Andrew  14 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:01.92        
                  39.88     1:30.19 (50.31)     2:21.59 (51.40)     3:01.92 (40.33)
 45 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              3:12.40    3:09.68        
                  43.42     1:30.42 (47.00)     2:25.00 (54.58)     3:09.68 (44.68)
 46 Tirado, Tristan R   13 Team Rockland-MR     3:00.66    3:13.44        
                  41.62     1:37.69 (56.07)     2:30.26 (52.57)     3:13.44 (43.18)
 47 Rodriguez, Henry G  13 Team Rockland-MR     3:22.66    3:17.72        
                  40.38     1:33.91 (53.53)     2:33.73 (59.82)     3:17.72 (43.99)
 48 Negron, Lucas       13 SSL-MR               3:21.79    3:23.20        
                  44.18     1:38.41 (54.23)   3:23.20 (1:44.79)                    
 -- Bialik, Richie G    13 COND-MR              3:37.84         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  42.93     1:31.04 (48.11)   2:38.25 (1:07.21)          DQ (41.25)
 -- Kirkland, Gregory   13 WAC-MR               3:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  36.75     1:19.83 (43.08)     2:18.48 (58.65)          DQ (37.92)
 -- Crosbie, Kyle T     13 SSL-MR               3:01.71         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  38.95     1:21.26 (42.31)     2:12.01 (50.75)          DQ (38.44)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  SECT Sectionals
                23.29  METS
                24.29  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paz, Maciej         17 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      22.48 SECT   
  2 Arthur, Jason J     15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       22.93      22.62 METS   
  3 Bachar, Amit        17 COND-MR                22.18      22.78 METS   
  4 Kelly, Liam         17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       21.82      22.91 METS   
  5 Sembrano, Joshua R  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       22.53      23.18 METS   
  6 Highet, Tristan T   16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       22.88      23.19 METS   
  7 Hernandez, Alejand  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       22.09      23.24 METS   
  8 Bachar, Tomer       15 COND-MR                22.83      23.48 PITT   
  9 Bradnock, Reginald  16 COND-MR                23.22      23.64 PITT   
 10 Andjelic, Nikola    15 COND-MR                23.10      23.67 PITT   
 11 Bradshaw, Anthony   16 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      23.69 PITT   
 12 Barszcz, Alex R     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       23.05      23.76 PITT   
 13 Helbock, Robert     16 WAC-MR                 23.38      23.87 PITT   
 14 Kishinevsky, Matth  16 COND-MR                23.41      24.06 PITT   
 15 Park, Michael       16 COND-MR                24.67      24.29 PITT   
 16 Melendez, Sammy     17 Team Rockland-MR       25.36      24.34        
 17 Diamond, Zachary    17 WAC-MR                 23.59      24.51        
 18 Viotto, Jamie A     16 Morris County-NJ       24.14      24.64        
 19 Vecchione, Anthony  17 SSL-MR                 25.36      24.65        
 20 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  15 Morris County-NJ       24.75      24.68        
 21 Lopez, Sebastian B  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       24.41      24.86        
 22 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR                24.81      24.91        
 23 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR      24.92      25.07        
 24 Dottinger, Matt C   15 Morris County-NJ       25.35      25.11        
 25 Spears, Michael L   15 COND-MR                26.69      25.12        
 25 Lin, Brian          18 CFJV-MR                24.80      25.12        
 27 Newmeyer, Daniel R  17 SSL-MR                 24.75      25.17        
 28 Eckenberg, Steven   15 CFJV-MR                25.20      25.22        
 29 LaPorte, Leo F      15 WSSC-MR                26.60      25.25        
 30 Stiles, Michael R   15 Morris County-NJ       24.71      25.27        
 31 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  16 WAC-MR                 24.80      25.38        
 32 O'Malley, Peter J   15 COND-MR                25.06      25.39        
 33 Kelly, Brendan      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       24.12      25.41        
 33 Borghese, Nicholas  16 WAC-MR                 25.37      25.41        
 35 Pallatta, E.R. R    15 SSL-MR                 25.02      25.60        
 36 Juan, Jonathan      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       25.38      25.62        
 37 Dabrowski, Jakub A  17 COND-MR                26.47      25.70        
 37 Kereselidze, Nicho  17 Team Rockland-MR       25.66      25.70        
 39 Slattery, Ryan T    15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       25.06      25.91        
 40 Martin, Ryan P      17 SSL-MR                 25.86      25.95        
 41 Hernandez, Andres   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       26.03      26.00        
 41 D'Alesio, Mark      16 CFJV-MR                30.00      26.00        
 43 Cullen, Roy         15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       26.85      26.01        
 44 De Asis, Randill    16 Team Rockland-MR       26.66      26.22        
 45 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR                27.72      26.24        
 46 Riskin, Johny       15 SSL-MR                 26.71      26.40        
 47 Hewitt, Shawn       16 Team Rockland-MR       29.24      26.54        
 48 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                  28.99      26.89        
 49 Cavanaugh, Joe      15 WAC-MR                 27.64      27.01        
 50 Gonzalez, Eddie A   16 SSL-MR                 29.66      27.27        
 51 Severs, John R      15 SSL-MR                 28.38      27.32        
 52 Trackenberg, Ryan   16 Morris County-NJ       27.52      27.55        
 53 Assad, Thomas A     15 SSL-MR                 28.06      27.67        
 54 Knarich, Colin P    15 COND-MR                30.14      27.76        
 55 Hadnot, Brandon     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       27.19      27.78        
 56 Wu, Mike A          14 COND-MR                29.56      27.87        
 57 Araujo, Peter       16 SSL-MR                 27.38      28.00        
 58 Viotto, Justin A    14 Morris County-NJ       26.98      28.02        
 59 Rattazzi, J.P. P    16 SSL-MR                 28.35      28.38        
 60 Cerrato, Justin C   15 DA-MR                  28.89      28.40        
 61 Coven, Brian M      15 Morris County-NJ       30.56      29.60        
 62 Giraldez, Clark M   15 COND-MR                28.67      29.79        
 63 Silva, Michael R    14 COND-MR                32.15      29.92        
 64 Miklos, Joseph W    17 Team Rockland-MR       31.48      30.08        
 65 Cohen, Ethan X      13 COND-MR                37.85      32.98        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.89  SECT Sectionals
                50.19  METS
                53.19  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Joshua R  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       48.48      49.47 METS   
                  24.20       49.47 (25.27)                                        
  2 Arthur, Jason J     15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       48.86      49.64 METS   
                  24.23       49.64 (25.41)                                        
  3 Sperandio, Alec     17 WAC-MR                 49.18      49.74 METS   
                  23.99       49.74 (25.75)                                        
  4 Bachar, Amit        17 COND-MR                48.48      50.00 METS   
                  24.41       50.00 (25.59)                                        
  5 Martinez, Brian C   17 COND-MR                49.23      50.48 PITT   
                  24.43       50.48 (26.05)                                        
  6 Highet, Tristan T   16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       50.33      50.56 PITT   
                  24.36       50.56 (26.20)                                        
  7 Hernandez, Alejand  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       49.62      50.71 PITT   
                  24.59       50.71 (26.12)                                        
  8 Alferez, Jose       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       51.50      51.75 PITT   
                  25.41       51.75 (26.34)                                        
  9 Callaghan, John     16 WAC-MR                 54.03      51.90 PITT   
                  24.88       51.90 (27.02)                                        
 10 Park, Michael       16 COND-MR                52.42      52.08 PITT   
                  25.50       52.08 (26.58)                                        
 11 Diamond, Zachary    17 WAC-MR                 51.98      52.09 PITT   
                  24.76       52.09 (27.33)                                        
 12 Andjelic, Nikola    15 COND-MR                51.38      52.30 PITT   
                  24.98       52.30 (27.32)                                        
 13 Helbock, Robert     16 WAC-MR                 51.20      52.41 PITT   
                  25.87       52.41 (26.54)                                        
 14 Kishinevsky, Matth  16 COND-MR                50.98      52.74 PITT   
                  25.35       52.74 (27.39)                                        
 15 Viotto, Jamie A     16 Morris County-NJ       52.38      53.05 PITT   
                  25.61       53.05 (27.44)                                        
 16 Melendez, Sammy     17 Team Rockland-MR       53.70      53.08 PITT   
                  25.40       53.08 (27.68)                                        
 17 Bradshaw, Anthony   16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       50.99      53.47        
                  25.63       53.47 (27.84)                                        
 18 Devito, TJ J        16 Team Rockland-MR       53.39      53.57        
                  25.72       53.57 (27.85)                                        
 19 Riordan, Shane      18 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      53.63        
                  25.34       53.63 (28.29)                                        
 20 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  15 Morris County-NJ       54.30      54.03        
                  26.36       54.03 (27.67)                                        
 21 Gross, Joe M        17 COND-MR                54.54      54.18        
                  26.28       54.18 (27.90)                                        
 22 Carey, Matthew J    15 Morris County-NJ       53.90      54.29        
                  25.99       54.29 (28.30)                                        
 23 Stiles, Michael R   15 Morris County-NJ       53.65      54.37        
                  26.29       54.37 (28.08)                                        
 24 Lin, Brian          18 CFJV-MR                55.70      54.68        
                  26.19       54.68 (28.49)                                        
 25 Dottinger, Matt C   15 Morris County-NJ       54.86      55.10        
                  26.39       55.10 (28.71)                                        
 26 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  16 WAC-MR                 50.83      55.27        
                  26.53       55.27 (28.74)                                        
 27 Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR                  56.48      55.33        
                  26.41       55.33 (28.92)                                        
 28 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR                53.62      55.36        
                  26.63       55.36 (28.73)                                        
 29 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR      55.20      55.43        
                  26.49       55.43 (28.94)                                        
 30 Wrubel, Matt        17 CFJV-MR                55.61      55.74        
                  26.87       55.74 (28.87)                                        
 31 Newmeyer, Daniel R  17 SSL-MR                 53.72      55.90        
                  26.75       55.90 (29.15)                                        
 32 Hidalgo, Roberto    17 WAC-MR                 57.82      55.99        
                  26.60       55.99 (29.39)                                        
 33 Klein, Chris        17 Team Rockland-MR       56.72      56.01        
                  26.72       56.01 (29.29)                                        
 34 Borghese, Nicholas  16 WAC-MR                 55.11      56.07        
                  27.06       56.07 (29.01)                                        
 35 Coen, Patrick       17 WAC-MR               1:16.63      56.10        
                  26.42       56.10 (29.68)                                        
 36 O'Malley, Peter J   15 COND-MR                55.20      56.25        
                  27.17       56.25 (29.08)                                        
 37 Dabrowski, Jakub A  17 COND-MR                59.15      56.33        
                  27.16       56.33 (29.17)                                        
 38 Tam, Gregory        17 WAC-MR                 53.52      56.39        
                  26.25       56.39 (30.14)                                        
 39 Lopez, Sebastian B  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       54.68      56.45        
                  26.61       56.45 (29.84)                                        
 40 LaPorte, Leo F      15 WSSC-MR                59.51      56.48        
                  27.05       56.48 (29.43)                                        
 41 Slattery, Ryan T    15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       55.44      56.69        
                  27.20       56.69 (29.49)                                        
 42 Einsidler, Teddy A  15 COND-MR                56.73      56.96        
                  27.35       56.96 (29.61)                                        
 43 Eckenberg, Steven   15 CFJV-MR                57.48      57.11        
                  26.93       57.11 (30.18)                                        
 44 Cullen, Roy         15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       57.22      57.22        
                  27.44       57.22 (29.78)                                        
 45 Hernandez, Andres   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       57.66      57.40        
                  27.35       57.40 (30.05)                                        
 46 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR                57.70      57.41        
                  27.71       57.41 (29.70)                                        
 47 Andjelic, Lazar     13 COND-MR                59.40      57.68        
                  27.29       57.68 (30.39)                                        
 48 Cavanaugh, Joe      15 WAC-MR                 59.03      58.03        
                  27.99       58.03 (30.04)                                        
 49 Bland, Ben          18 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      58.14        
                  27.49       58.14 (30.65)                                        
 50 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR                57.35      58.18        
                  27.87       58.18 (30.31)                                        
 51 Ridge, Liam M       15 COND-MR              1:02.25      59.10        
                  28.66       59.10 (30.44)                                        
 52 Cevasco, James J    15 SPAR-MR                58.84      59.38        
                  27.87       59.38 (31.51)                                        
 53 Riskin, Johny       15 SSL-MR                 59.38      59.42        
                  28.30       59.42 (31.12)                                        
 54 De Asis, Randill    16 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.66      59.46        
                  28.29       59.46 (31.17)                                        
 55 Smahaj, Kevin       15 Team Rockland-MR     1:01.79      59.74        
                  28.82       59.74 (30.92)                                        
 56 Daly, Patrick J     15 COND-MR              1:00.38    1:00.70        
                  29.06     1:00.70 (31.64)                                        
 57 Araujo, Peter       16 SSL-MR               1:00.61    1:01.19        
                  28.97     1:01.19 (32.22)                                        
 58 Piringer, Tyler     18 SSL-MR               1:02.26    1:01.62        
                  29.28     1:01.62 (32.34)                                        
 59 Beneventano, Matth  11 Morris County-NJ     1:05.37    1:03.33        
                  30.38     1:03.33 (32.95)                                        
 60 Knarich, Colin P    15 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:03.39        
                  29.65     1:03.39 (33.74)                                        
 61 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                1:09.99    1:03.89        
                  30.13     1:03.89 (33.76)                                        
 62 Miklos, Joseph W    17 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.55    1:05.30        
                  30.99     1:05.30 (34.31)                                        
 63 Hadnot, Brandon     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:01.74    1:05.87        
                  30.16     1:05.87 (35.71)                                        
 64 Yang, Francis c     15 COND-MR                   NT    1:05.90        
                  31.29     1:05.90 (34.61)                                        
 65 Kim, Jonathan J     15 COND-MR                   NT    1:10.08        
                  32.64     1:10.08 (37.44)                                        
 66 Snyder, Anthony     15 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:18.59        
                  34.75     1:18.59 (43.84)                                        
 67 McHenry, Jack       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:34.88    1:21.51        
                  38.68     1:21.51 (42.83)                                        
 68 Hernandez, Adrian   12 Morris County-NJ     1:24.95    1:22.44        
                  38.26     1:22.44 (44.18)                                        
 69 Vataker, Erik A     12 Morris County-NJ     1:32.88    1:24.39        
                  38.29     1:24.39 (46.10)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  SECT Sectionals
              1:49.99  METS
              1:51.69  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arthur, Jason J     15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:45.85    1:48.38 METS   
                  24.98       52.45 (27.47)     1:20.03 (27.58)     1:48.38 (28.35)
  2 Sperandio, Alec     17 WAC-MR               1:47.30    1:48.47 METS   
                  24.81       52.41 (27.60)     1:20.49 (28.08)     1:48.47 (27.98)
  3 Diamond, Zachary    17 WAC-MR               1:53.35    1:51.28 PITT   
                  25.05       52.96 (27.91)     1:22.13 (29.17)     1:51.28 (29.15)
  4 Alferez, Jose       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:57.72    1:52.18        
                  26.39       55.38 (28.99)     1:23.60 (28.22)     1:52.18 (28.58)
  5 Martinez, Brian C   17 COND-MR              1:51.33    1:52.61        
                  25.27       53.58 (28.31)     1:23.09 (29.51)     1:52.61 (29.52)
  6 Viotto, Jamie A     16 Morris County-NJ     1:50.45    1:53.76        
                  26.18       54.97 (28.79)     1:24.45 (29.48)     1:53.76 (29.31)
  7 Park, Michael       16 COND-MR              1:53.94    1:54.01        
                  26.09       54.36 (28.27)     1:24.28 (29.92)     1:54.01 (29.73)
  8 Callaghan, John     16 WAC-MR               1:56.61    1:54.12        
                  26.54       55.39 (28.85)     1:25.07 (29.68)     1:54.12 (29.05)
  9 Carey, Matthew J    15 Morris County-NJ     1:55.70    1:56.05        
                  26.82       55.65 (28.83)     1:25.58 (29.93)     1:56.05 (30.47)
 10 Andjelic, Nikola    15 COND-MR              1:54.25    1:56.67        
                  25.97       55.45 (29.48)     1:26.40 (30.95)     1:56.67 (30.27)
 11 Hernandez, Alejand  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:58.94    1:56.84        
                  25.99       55.90 (29.91)     1:26.81 (30.91)     1:56.84 (30.03)
 12 Dottinger, Matt C   15 Morris County-NJ     1:58.12    1:57.67        
                  26.81       56.85 (30.04)     1:27.62 (30.77)     1:57.67 (30.05)
 13 Helbock, Robert     16 WAC-MR               2:02.79    1:57.89        
                  28.20       59.05 (30.85)     1:29.67 (30.62)     1:57.89 (28.22)
 14 Bachar, Tomer       15 COND-MR              1:54.62    1:58.01        
                  27.14       56.96 (29.82)     1:27.78 (30.82)     1:58.01 (30.23)
 15 Riordan, Shane      18 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:58.19        
                  26.86       56.93 (30.07)     1:27.96 (31.03)     1:58.19 (30.23)
 16 Gross, Joe M        17 COND-MR              2:00.51    1:58.22        
                  27.37       56.95 (29.58)     1:27.80 (30.85)     1:58.22 (30.42)
 17 Barszcz, Alex R     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:02.07    1:59.39        
                  27.05       58.29 (31.24)     1:28.77 (30.48)     1:59.39 (30.62)
 18 Stiles, Michael R   15 Morris County-NJ     1:57.77    1:59.63        
                  26.15       55.91 (29.76)     1:27.61 (31.70)     1:59.63 (32.02)
 19 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              1:57.90    2:00.00        
                  26.72       57.04 (30.32)     1:28.74 (31.70)     2:00.00 (31.26)
 20 Melendez, Sammy     17 Team Rockland-MR     1:56.66    2:00.05        
                  27.50       57.62 (30.12)     1:29.04 (31.42)     2:00.05 (31.01)
 21 Devito, TJ J        16 Team Rockland-MR     1:58.66    2:00.29        
                  26.82       57.15 (30.33)     1:28.57 (31.42)     2:00.29 (31.72)
 22 Bradnock, Reginald  16 COND-MR              1:56.75    2:00.90        
                  26.51       55.62 (29.11)     1:27.56 (31.94)     2:00.90 (33.34)
 23 Klein, Chris        17 Team Rockland-MR     1:59.66    2:01.14        
                  27.30       57.43 (30.13)     1:29.17 (31.74)     2:01.14 (31.97)
 24 Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR                2:03.10    2:01.72        
                  27.05       57.65 (30.60)     1:30.05 (32.40)     2:01.72 (31.67)
 25 Cullen, Roy         15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:00.17    2:02.10        
                  28.09       59.35 (31.26)     1:30.62 (31.27)     2:02.10 (31.48)
 26 Lin, Brian          18 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:02.90        
                  26.55       56.60 (30.05)     1:28.97 (32.37)     2:02.90 (33.93)
 27 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  16 WAC-MR               2:03.39    2:03.18        
                  27.63       58.59 (30.96)     1:30.90 (32.31)     2:03.18 (32.28)
 28 Dabrowski, Jakub A  17 COND-MR              2:06.57    2:03.59        
                  28.68     1:00.28 (31.60)     1:32.23 (31.95)     2:03.59 (31.36)
 29 Viotto, Justin A    14 Morris County-NJ     2:01.85    2:03.66        
                  28.43       59.60 (31.17)     1:31.77 (32.17)     2:03.66 (31.89)
 30 Wrubel, Matt        17 CFJV-MR              2:04.33    2:03.72        
                  28.01       59.59 (31.58)     1:32.59 (33.00)     2:03.72 (31.13)
 31 Spears, Michael L   15 COND-MR              2:03.57    2:03.90        
                  27.30       58.73 (31.43)     1:31.64 (32.91)     2:03.90 (32.26)
 32 Bradshaw, Anthony   16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:00.39    2:04.15        
                  27.12       57.78 (30.66)     1:30.46 (32.68)     2:04.15 (33.69)
 33 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR              2:03.75    2:04.77        
                  28.37       59.92 (31.55)     1:32.86 (32.94)     2:04.77 (31.91)
 34 Hidalgo, Roberto    17 WAC-MR               2:04.76    2:05.12        
                  26.99       58.10 (31.11)     1:31.30 (33.20)     2:05.12 (33.82)
 35 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:02.72    2:05.25        
                  27.35       58.26 (30.91)     1:31.55 (33.29)     2:05.25 (33.70)
 36 Ridge, Liam M       15 COND-MR              2:16.08    2:05.47        
                  28.78     1:00.97 (32.19)     1:33.55 (32.58)     2:05.47 (31.92)
 37 Coen, Patrick       17 WAC-MR               2:53.88    2:05.66        
                  28.78     1:00.94 (32.16)     1:33.75 (32.81)     2:05.66 (31.91)
 38 Newmeyer, Daniel R  17 SSL-MR               2:01.61    2:06.54        
                  27.94       59.69 (31.75)     1:33.35 (33.66)     2:06.54 (33.19)
 39 O'Malley, Peter J   15 COND-MR              2:05.98    2:06.88        
                  27.75       59.49 (31.74)     1:33.29 (33.80)     2:06.88 (33.59)
 40 Tam, Gregory        17 WAC-MR               2:00.44    2:07.03        
                  27.93       59.47 (31.54)     1:33.06 (33.59)     2:07.03 (33.97)
 41 Andjelic, Lazar     13 COND-MR              2:13.39    2:07.25        
                  29.03     1:01.89 (32.86)     1:35.03 (33.14)     2:07.25 (32.22)
 42 Daly, Patrick J     15 COND-MR              2:09.67    2:09.48        
                  29.21     1:02.01 (32.80)     1:36.01 (34.00)     2:09.48 (33.47)
 43 Cicalese, Matthew   17 SSL-MR               2:02.91    2:09.97        
                  30.64     1:03.14 (32.50)     1:36.32 (33.18)     2:09.97 (33.65)
 44 Riskin, Johny       15 SSL-MR               2:11.70    2:10.02        
                  30.11     1:03.20 (33.09)     1:36.99 (33.79)     2:10.02 (33.03)
 45 Smahaj, Kevin       15 Team Rockland-MR     2:06.66    2:10.46        
                  28.30     1:01.30 (33.00)     1:36.29 (34.99)     2:10.46 (34.17)
 46 Eckenberg, Steven   15 CFJV-MR              2:16.21    2:12.90        
                  29.31     1:03.08 (33.77)     1:38.81 (35.73)     2:12.90 (34.09)
 47 Hewitt, Shawn       16 Team Rockland-MR     2:35.47    2:13.36        
                  29.45     1:03.01 (33.56)     1:37.94 (34.93)     2:13.36 (35.42)
 48 Bland, Ben          18 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:13.81        
                  28.21     1:00.79 (32.58)     1:36.66 (35.87)     2:13.81 (37.15)
 49 Assad, Thomas A     15 SSL-MR               2:06.15    2:14.29        
                  30.65     1:04.81 (34.16)     1:39.66 (34.85)     2:14.29 (34.63)
 50 Araujo, Peter       16 SSL-MR               2:16.56    2:14.48        
                  28.69     1:02.76 (34.07)     1:39.16 (36.40)     2:14.48 (35.32)
 51 Wu, Mike A          14 COND-MR              2:25.35    2:15.42        
                  31.21     1:05.93 (34.72)     1:41.14 (35.21)     2:15.42 (34.28)
 52 Miklos, Joseph W    17 Team Rockland-MR     2:17.66    2:20.13        
                  32.17     1:07.74 (35.57)     1:44.29 (36.55)     2:20.13 (35.84)
 53 Severs, John R      15 SSL-MR               2:23.97    2:21.15        
                  32.47     1:09.53 (37.06)     1:46.73 (37.20)     2:21.15 (34.42)
 54 De Asis, Randill    16 Team Rockland-MR     2:22.66    2:21.74        
                  32.35     1:08.19 (35.84)     1:45.61 (37.42)     2:21.74 (36.13)
 55 Knarich, Colin P    15 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:23.79        
                  30.38     1:05.82 (35.44)     1:44.59 (38.77)     2:23.79 (39.20)
 56 Hadnot, Brandon     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:20.41    2:25.05        
                  29.06     1:05.06 (36.00)     1:44.94 (39.88)     2:25.05 (40.11)
 57 Medina, Brandon C   14 COND-MR              2:31.03    2:25.68        
                  32.17     1:08.55 (36.38)     1:47.25 (38.70)     2:25.68 (38.43)
 58 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                2:31.99    2:27.50        
                  31.10     1:08.93 (37.83)     1:48.57 (39.64)     2:27.50 (38.93)
 59 Yang, Francis c     15 COND-MR                   NT    2:27.74        
                  31.52     1:08.23 (36.71)   2:27.74 (1:19.51)                    
 60 Curry, Owen R       12 Morris County-NJ     2:19.29    2:27.86        
                  33.33     1:11.43 (38.10)     1:50.25 (38.82)     2:27.86 (37.61)
 61 Rattazzi, J.P. P    16 SSL-MR               3:14.92    2:28.06        
                  32.65     1:10.53 (37.88)     1:50.77 (40.24)     2:28.06 (37.29)
 62 Giraldez, Clark M   15 COND-MR              2:22.93    2:29.35        
                  32.83     1:10.51 (37.68)     1:50.62 (40.11)     2:29.35 (38.73)
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:22.99  METS
             10:33.39  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           14 COND-MR             10:28.91   10:06.65 METS   
                  27.15       56.81 (29.66)     1:27.72 (30.91)     1:58.43 (30.71)
        2:29.05 (30.62)     3:00.30 (31.25)     3:31.01 (30.71)     4:01.78 (30.77)
        4:33.07 (31.29)     5:04.30 (31.23)     5:34.16 (29.86)     6:04.80 (30.64)
        6:35.38 (30.58)     7:06.51 (31.13)     7:36.36 (29.85)     8:07.60 (31.24)
        8:37.28 (29.68)     9:08.63 (31.35)     9:38.38 (29.75)    10:06.65 (28.27)
  2 Sperandio, Alec     17 WAC-MR              10:23.86   10:10.56 METS   
                  26.61       56.89 (30.28)     1:27.75 (30.86)     1:58.91 (31.16)
        2:30.12 (31.21)     3:01.18 (31.06)     3:32.25 (31.07)     4:03.33 (31.08)
        4:34.24 (30.91)     5:05.04 (30.80)     5:35.61 (30.57)     6:06.43 (30.82)
        6:37.24 (30.81)     7:08.45 (31.21)     7:38.58 (30.13)     8:09.71 (31.13)
        8:40.35 (30.64)     9:11.16 (30.81)     9:41.39 (30.23)    10:10.56 (29.17)
  3 Diamond, Zachary    17 WAC-MR              10:11.31   10:15.73 METS   
                  26.91       57.28 (30.37)     1:28.39 (31.11)     1:59.68 (31.29)
        2:30.74 (31.06)     3:02.07 (31.33)     3:33.36 (31.29)     4:04.55 (31.19)
        4:35.48 (30.93)     5:06.59 (31.11)     5:37.67 (31.08)     6:08.75 (31.08)
        6:39.84 (31.09)     7:10.85 (31.01)     7:42.16 (31.31)     8:13.33 (31.17)
        8:44.20 (30.87)     9:15.20 (31.00)     9:45.82 (30.62)    10:15.73 (29.91)
  4 Bachar, Amit        17 COND-MR              9:50.00   10:31.95 PITT   
                  26.88       57.40 (30.52)     1:28.31 (30.91)     1:59.50 (31.19)
        2:31.31 (31.81)     3:03.20 (31.89)     3:35.00 (31.80)     4:06.86 (31.86)
        4:38.85 (31.99)     5:11.02 (32.17)     5:42.98 (31.96)     6:15.48 (32.50)
        6:47.72 (32.24)     7:19.90 (32.18)     7:52.50 (32.60)     8:24.57 (32.07)
        8:56.74 (32.17)     9:29.25 (32.51)    10:00.85 (31.60)    10:31.95 (31.10)
  5 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR             10:37.36   10:36.09        
                  28.30       59.08 (30.78)     1:30.13 (31.05)     2:01.64 (31.51)
        2:33.17 (31.53)     3:05.52 (32.35)     3:37.40 (31.88)     4:09.66 (32.26)
        4:42.22 (32.56)     5:14.69 (32.47)     5:47.21 (32.52)     6:19.57 (32.36)
        6:52.24 (32.67)     7:24.58 (32.34)     7:56.70 (32.12)     8:29.07 (32.37)
        9:00.98 (31.91)     9:33.31 (32.33)    10:05.75 (32.44)    10:36.09 (30.34)
  6 Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR               11:29.99   10:50.94        
                  27.28       57.74 (30.46)     1:29.80 (32.06)     2:02.49 (32.69)
        2:35.04 (32.55)     3:08.15 (33.11)     3:40.79 (32.64)     4:14.02 (33.23)
        4:47.97 (33.95)     5:20.87 (32.90)     5:54.30 (33.43)     6:27.73 (33.43)
        7:00.59 (32.86)     7:34.03 (33.44)     8:07.76 (33.73)     8:40.57 (32.81)
        9:13.33 (32.76)     9:46.57 (33.24)    10:19.75 (33.18)    10:50.94 (31.19)
  7 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR             11:28.09   11:01.28        
                  29.15     1:00.96 (31.81)     1:33.84 (32.88)     2:06.20 (32.36)
        2:39.27 (33.07)     3:12.32 (33.05)     3:46.11 (33.79)     4:19.68 (33.57)
        4:53.44 (33.76)     5:27.30 (33.86)     6:00.97 (33.67)     6:34.88 (33.91)
        7:08.30 (33.42)     7:42.09 (33.79)     8:16.14 (34.05)     8:49.76 (33.62)
        9:23.35 (33.59)     9:56.61 (33.26)    10:29.32 (32.71)    11:01.28 (31.96)
  8 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR             11:18.86   11:02.53        
                  28.99     1:01.29 (32.30)     1:34.22 (32.93)     2:07.05 (32.83)
        2:39.69 (32.64)     3:13.40 (33.71)     3:46.37 (32.97)     4:20.14 (33.77)
        4:53.03 (32.89)     5:25.83 (32.80)     5:59.63 (33.80)     6:33.10 (33.47)
        7:06.76 (33.66)     7:40.54 (33.78)     8:14.19 (33.65)     8:47.66 (33.47)
        9:22.03 (34.37)     9:55.87 (33.84)    10:30.14 (34.27)    11:02.53 (32.39)
  9 Vindigni, Chris M   14 COND-MR             11:12.00   11:04.66        
                  28.32       58.93 (30.61)     1:30.64 (31.71)     2:03.01 (32.37)
        2:35.94 (32.93)     3:09.24 (33.30)     3:42.84 (33.60)     4:16.72 (33.88)
        4:50.77 (34.05)     5:24.62 (33.85)     5:58.65 (34.03)     6:32.95 (34.30)
        7:07.04 (34.09)     7:41.17 (34.13)     8:15.36 (34.19)     8:49.48 (34.12)
        9:23.67 (34.19)     9:57.93 (34.26)    10:31.99 (34.06)    11:04.66 (32.67)
 10 Bachar, Tomer       15 COND-MR             10:50.00   11:09.75        
                  29.03     1:01.21 (32.18)     1:33.60 (32.39)     2:06.63 (33.03)
        2:39.61 (32.98)     3:13.05 (33.44)     3:46.51 (33.46)     4:19.94 (33.43)
        4:53.43 (33.49)     5:27.00 (33.57)     6:00.81 (33.81)     6:35.23 (34.42)
        7:09.83 (34.60)     7:44.47 (34.64)     8:19.41 (34.94)     8:54.09 (34.68)
        9:28.92 (34.83)    10:03.72 (34.80)    10:37.66 (33.94)    11:09.75 (32.09)
 11 Einsidler, Teddy A  15 COND-MR             11:50.00   11:11.68        
                  31.45     1:04.70 (33.25)     1:38.07 (33.37)     2:12.08 (34.01)
        2:45.62 (33.54)     3:19.44 (33.82)     3:52.85 (33.41)     4:26.90 (34.05)
        5:00.99 (34.09)     5:35.21 (34.22)     6:09.54 (34.33)     6:43.97 (34.43)
        7:18.12 (34.15)     7:52.26 (34.14)     8:26.53 (34.27)     9:01.05 (34.52)
        9:35.11 (34.06)    10:09.38 (34.27)    10:42.86 (33.48)    11:11.68 (28.82)
 12 Kohler, Daniel P    14 COND-MR             11:45.00   11:11.92        
                  29.76     1:02.61 (32.85)     1:36.56 (33.95)     2:10.28 (33.72)
        2:44.12 (33.84)     3:17.96 (33.84)     3:51.82 (33.86)     4:25.51 (33.69)
        4:59.87 (34.36)     5:33.73 (33.86)     6:08.29 (34.56)     6:42.81 (34.52)
        7:16.32 (33.51)     7:50.77 (34.45)     8:25.20 (34.43)     8:59.42 (34.22)
        9:33.29 (33.87)    10:07.45 (34.16)    10:40.68 (33.23)    11:11.92 (31.24)
 13 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR             11:17.83   11:18.11        
                  29.38     1:02.00 (32.62)     1:35.93 (33.93)     2:10.00 (34.07)
        2:44.10 (34.10)     3:18.38 (34.28)     3:52.71 (34.33)     4:27.25 (34.54)
        5:01.88 (34.63)     5:36.47 (34.59)     6:11.19 (34.72)     6:45.93 (34.74)
        7:19.79 (33.86)     7:53.83 (34.04)     8:28.22 (34.39)     9:02.67 (34.45)
        9:37.30 (34.63)    10:11.41 (34.11)    10:46.08 (34.67)    11:18.11 (32.03)
 14 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR             11:58.44   11:20.54        
                  29.51     1:02.19 (32.68)     1:36.09 (33.90)     2:10.07 (33.98)
        2:44.19 (34.12)     3:18.98 (34.79)     3:53.42 (34.44)     4:27.92 (34.50)
        5:02.50 (34.58)     5:37.25 (34.75)     6:11.53 (34.28)     6:45.87 (34.34)
        7:20.57 (34.70)     7:55.53 (34.96)     8:29.93 (34.40)     9:04.56 (34.63)
        9:38.76 (34.20)    10:13.60 (34.84)    10:47.51 (33.91)    11:20.54 (33.03)
 15 Hidalgo, Roberto    17 WAC-MR              11:45.80   11:20.75        
                  28.52     1:00.99 (32.47)     1:34.62 (33.63)     2:07.87 (33.25)
        2:42.34 (34.47)     3:16.92 (34.58)     3:51.70 (34.78)     4:26.43 (34.73)
        5:01.53 (35.10)     5:36.15 (34.62)     6:10.18 (34.03)     6:45.10 (34.92)
        7:19.90 (34.80)     7:54.94 (35.04)     8:29.41 (34.47)     9:04.37 (34.96)
        9:39.64 (35.27)    10:13.85 (34.21)    10:47.51 (33.66)    11:20.75 (33.24)
 16 Lawson, Ryan F      13 COND-MR             12:02.00   11:25.97        
                  30.58     1:04.40 (33.82)     1:38.68 (34.28)     2:13.44 (34.76)
        2:48.13 (34.69)     3:22.55 (34.42)     3:57.09 (34.54)     4:31.49 (34.40)
        5:06.03 (34.54)     5:40.95 (34.92)     6:15.81 (34.86)     6:51.30 (35.49)
        7:26.01 (34.71)     8:01.08 (35.07)     8:36.48 (35.40)     9:11.45 (34.97)
        9:46.29 (34.84)    10:20.12 (33.83)    10:53.64 (33.52)    11:25.97 (32.33)
 17 Daly, Patrick J     15 COND-MR             11:41.00   11:35.37        
                  30.30     1:04.00 (33.70)     1:38.31 (34.31)     2:12.89 (34.58)
        2:47.90 (35.01)     3:22.45 (34.55)     3:57.79 (35.34)     4:32.75 (34.96)
        5:08.10 (35.35)     5:43.82 (35.72)     6:19.18 (35.36)     6:55.25 (36.07)
        7:30.66 (35.41)     8:06.30 (35.64)     8:41.43 (35.13)     9:17.26 (35.83)
        9:52.05 (34.79)    10:27.13 (35.08)    11:01.77 (34.64)    11:35.37 (33.60)
 18 Crimi, Christopher  13 COND-MR             11:58.00   11:38.44        
                  30.04     1:03.78 (33.74)     1:38.33 (34.55)     2:13.09 (34.76)
        2:48.09 (35.00)     3:23.27 (35.18)     3:58.34 (35.07)     4:33.88 (35.54)
        5:09.72 (35.84)     5:45.66 (35.94)     6:21.62 (35.96)     6:57.58 (35.96)
        7:32.81 (35.23)     8:07.77 (34.96)     8:42.98 (35.21)     9:18.67 (35.69)
        9:54.10 (35.43)    10:29.27 (35.17)    11:04.71 (35.44)    11:38.44 (33.73)
 19 Ma, Jeffrey Z       13 COND-MR             13:00.00   11:50.42        
                  28.39     1:01.20 (32.81)     1:35.73 (34.53)     2:11.54 (35.81)
        2:47.06 (35.52)     3:23.20 (36.14)     3:58.86 (35.66)     4:35.22 (36.36)
        5:11.73 (36.51)     5:48.18 (36.45)     6:24.85 (36.67)     7:01.51 (36.66)
        7:38.06 (36.55)     8:14.86 (36.80)     8:51.53 (36.67)     9:28.05 (36.52)
       10:04.38 (36.33)    10:40.32 (35.94)    11:16.43 (36.11)    11:50.42 (33.99)
 20 Rieger, Robby J     13 Morris County-NJ    12:41.98   11:55.26        
                  32.40     1:08.19 (35.79)     1:44.22 (36.03)     2:21.03 (36.81)
        2:57.77 (36.74)     3:34.22 (36.45)     4:10.82 (36.60)     4:47.57 (36.75)
        5:23.85 (36.28)     6:00.53 (36.68)     6:36.59 (36.06)     7:12.15 (35.56)
        7:48.09 (35.94)     8:24.29 (36.20)     9:00.36 (36.07)     9:36.16 (35.80)
       10:11.93 (35.77)    10:47.24 (35.31)    11:21.97 (34.73)    11:55.26 (33.29)
 21 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR   12:16.11   12:02.47        
                  27.76     1:00.21 (32.45)     1:35.01 (34.80)     2:10.52 (35.51)
        2:46.29 (35.77)     3:22.67 (36.38)     3:58.88 (36.21)     4:35.94 (37.06)
        5:12.82 (36.88)     5:50.19 (37.37)     6:27.73 (37.54)     7:04.94 (37.21)
        7:43.71 (38.77)     8:21.37 (37.66)     8:59.01 (37.64)     9:36.31 (37.30)
       10:14.26 (37.95)    10:51.52 (37.26)    11:27.96 (36.44)    12:02.47 (34.51)
 22 Cusack-McPartlin,   13 WAC-MR              11:55.45   12:16.18        
                  31.20     1:06.44 (35.24)     1:42.74 (36.30)     2:19.89 (37.15)
        2:57.39 (37.50)     3:34.93 (37.54)     4:12.02 (37.09)     4:49.72 (37.70)
        5:27.77 (38.05)     6:05.74 (37.97)     6:42.07 (36.33)     7:19.20 (37.13)
        7:56.16 (36.96)     8:34.92 (38.76)     9:12.74 (37.82)     9:50.19 (37.45)
       10:27.05 (36.86)    11:04.58 (37.53)    11:41.24 (36.66)    12:16.18 (34.94)
 23 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR   13:50.11   13:20.41        
                  32.61     1:09.93 (37.32)     1:48.44 (38.51)     2:27.36 (38.92)
        3:07.67 (40.31)     3:48.40 (40.73)     4:28.75 (40.35)     5:10.25 (41.50)
        5:51.08 (40.83)     6:31.89 (40.81)     7:13.25 (41.36)     7:54.37 (41.12)
        8:36.54 (42.17)     9:18.82 (42.28)    10:00.19 (41.37)    10:41.69 (41.50)
       11:23.36 (41.67)    12:03.46 (40.10)    12:42.70 (39.24)    13:20.41 (37.71)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.09  SECT Sectionals
                56.99  METS
                58.09  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Joshua R  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       51.01      51.51 SECT   
                  25.10       51.51 (26.41)                                        
  2 Arthur, Jason J     15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       53.10      54.42 SECT   
                  26.27       54.42 (28.15)                                        
  3 Sperandio, Alec     17 WAC-MR                 53.91      55.19 METS   
                  26.86       55.19 (28.33)                                        
  4 Marciano, Vinny T   12 Morris County-NJ       54.94      55.20 METS   
                  27.15       55.20 (28.05)                                        
  5 Highet, Tristan T   16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       59.92      57.76 PITT   
                  28.29       57.76 (29.47)                                        
  6 Dottinger, Matt C   15 Morris County-NJ       58.27      58.60        
                  28.73       58.60 (29.87)                                        
  7 Park, Michael       16 COND-MR                58.63      58.90        
                  28.40       58.90 (30.50)                                        
  8 Bachar, Amit        17 COND-MR                58.74      59.10        
                  28.20       59.10 (30.90)                                        
  9 Bradnock, Reginald  16 COND-MR                58.34      59.17        
                  28.48       59.17 (30.69)                                        
 10 Carey, Matthew J    15 Morris County-NJ     1:01.38      59.97        
                  29.10       59.97 (30.87)                                        
 11 Devito, TJ J        16 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.13    1:00.75        
                  29.88     1:00.75 (30.87)                                        
 12 Martin, Ryan P      17 SSL-MR                 57.71    1:01.25        
                  29.84     1:01.25 (31.41)                                        
 13 Bradshaw, Anthony   16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       57.96    1:01.65        
                  29.39     1:01.65 (32.26)                                        
 14 Kishinevsky, Matth  16 COND-MR              1:02.23    1:01.73        
                  29.82     1:01.73 (31.91)                                        
 15 Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR                1:03.77    1:02.72        
                  30.68     1:02.72 (32.04)                                        
 16 Borghese, Nicholas  16 WAC-MR                 59.81    1:02.99        
                  30.22     1:02.99 (32.77)                                        
 17 Einsidler, Teddy A  15 COND-MR              1:00.90    1:03.07        
                  30.90     1:03.07 (32.17)                                        
 18 Barszcz, Alex R     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       57.78    1:03.26        
                  30.51     1:03.26 (32.75)                                        
 19 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.84    1:03.39        
                  29.80     1:03.39 (33.59)                                        
 20 Riordan, Shane      18 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:03.92        
                  30.55     1:03.92 (33.37)                                        
 21 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              1:02.29    1:04.53        
                  31.51     1:04.53 (33.02)                                        
 22 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  15 Morris County-NJ     1:04.92    1:05.05        
                  31.61     1:05.05 (33.44)                                        
 23 Melendez, Sammy     17 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.40    1:05.16        
                  31.47     1:05.16 (33.69)                                        
 24 Helbock, Robert     16 WAC-MR               1:04.00    1:05.54        
                  32.34     1:05.54 (33.20)                                        
 25 Chen, Jonathan E    12 Morris County-NJ     1:04.07    1:05.65        
                  32.52     1:05.65 (33.13)                                        
 26 Slattery, Ryan T    15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:03.18    1:05.90        
                  31.87     1:05.90 (34.03)                                        
 27 LaPorte, Leo F      15 WSSC-MR              1:09.42    1:06.00        
                  32.52     1:06.00 (33.48)                                        
 28 Andjelic, Lazar     13 COND-MR              1:05.57    1:06.04        
                  31.94     1:06.04 (34.10)                                        
 29 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR              1:03.74    1:06.43        
                  32.27     1:06.43 (34.16)                                        
 30 Cicalese, Matthew   17 SSL-MR               1:03.89    1:07.47        
                  33.18     1:07.47 (34.29)                                        
 31 Viotto, Justin A    14 Morris County-NJ     1:04.71    1:07.58        
                  33.25     1:07.58 (34.33)                                        
 32 Cullen, Roy         15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:07.12    1:07.67        
                  32.74     1:07.67 (34.93)                                        
 33 Ridge, Liam M       15 COND-MR              1:10.81    1:08.15        
                  33.85     1:08.15 (34.30)                                        
 34 Riskin, Johny       15 SSL-MR               1:07.54    1:08.66        
                  33.37     1:08.66 (35.29)                                        
 35 Hewitt, Shawn       16 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.96    1:08.94        
                  34.52     1:08.94 (34.42)                                        
 36 Hernandez, Andres   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:12.19    1:09.01        
                  33.51     1:09.01 (35.50)                                        
 37 Spears, Michael L   15 COND-MR              1:12.42    1:09.03        
                  33.68     1:09.03 (35.35)                                        
 38 Giraldez, Clark M   15 COND-MR              1:13.27    1:11.26        
                  34.75     1:11.26 (36.51)                                        
 39 Assad, Thomas A     15 SSL-MR               1:08.39    1:11.27        
                  34.46     1:11.27 (36.81)                                        
 40 Cavanaugh, Joe      15 WAC-MR               1:13.30    1:12.22        
                  34.89     1:12.22 (37.33)                                        
 41 Cevasco, James J    15 SPAR-MR              1:09.52    1:12.54        
                  35.20     1:12.54 (37.34)                                        
 42 Wu, Mike A          14 COND-MR              1:17.09    1:12.75        
                  36.07     1:12.75 (36.68)                                        
 43 Hadnot, Brandon     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:10.58    1:13.46        
                  34.65     1:13.46 (38.81)                                        
 44 Rattazzi, J.P. P    16 SSL-MR               1:18.48    1:14.15        
 45 Knarich, Colin P    15 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:14.37        
                  36.65     1:14.37 (37.72)                                        
 46 Severs, John R      15 SSL-MR               1:17.53    1:16.15        
                  37.29     1:16.15 (38.86)                                        
 47 Bland, Ben          18 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:17.83        
                  37.75     1:17.83 (40.08)                                        
 48 Medina, Brandon C   14 COND-MR              1:18.03    1:17.94        
                  38.08     1:17.94 (39.86)                                        
 49 Kim, Jonathan J     15 COND-MR                   NT    1:18.03        
                  38.45     1:18.03 (39.58)                                        
 50 Curry, Owen R       12 Morris County-NJ     1:14.06    1:18.91        
                  38.22     1:18.91 (40.69)                                        
 51 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                1:25.99    1:19.15        
 52 Getahoun, Elias     12 Morris County-NJ     1:33.41    1:38.14        
                  48.50     1:38.14 (49.64)                                        
 -- Snyder, Anthony     15 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT         DQ        
      False start
 -- Piringer, Tyler     18 SSL-MR               1:15.70         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  37.56          DQ (39.75)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  SECT Sectionals
              2:01.09  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arthur, Jason J     15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:54.09    1:54.93 SECT   
                  27.20       57.20 (30.00)     1:25.81 (28.61)     1:54.93 (29.12)
  2 Andjelic, Nikola    15 COND-MR              1:58.39    2:02.70 METS   
                  28.05       58.99 (30.94)     1:31.15 (32.16)     2:02.70 (31.55)
  3 Marciano, Vinny T   12 Morris County-NJ     2:00.10    2:03.72 METS   
                  28.94     1:00.00 (31.06)     1:32.15 (32.15)     2:03.72 (31.57)
  4 Viotto, Jamie A     16 Morris County-NJ     1:59.59    2:03.77 METS   
                  29.57     1:00.85 (31.28)     1:32.72 (31.87)     2:03.77 (31.05)
  5 Dottinger, Matt C   15 Morris County-NJ     2:06.51    2:05.09        
                  29.00     1:00.49 (31.49)     1:32.85 (32.36)     2:05.09 (32.24)
  6 Alferez, Jose       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:05.47    2:05.19        
                  29.95     1:01.49 (31.54)     1:33.51 (32.02)     2:05.19 (31.68)
  7 Park, Michael       16 COND-MR              2:06.79    2:05.76        
                  29.90     1:01.04 (31.14)     1:33.48 (32.44)     2:05.76 (32.28)
  8 Martinez, Brian C   17 COND-MR              2:08.01    2:09.44        
                  29.25     1:01.13 (31.88)     1:36.78 (35.65)     2:09.44 (32.66)
  9 Martin, Ryan P      17 SSL-MR               2:10.53    2:11.20        
                  30.59     1:04.20 (33.61)     1:37.99 (33.79)     2:11.20 (33.21)
 10 Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR                2:14.81    2:12.47        
                  30.69     1:04.79 (34.10)     1:39.35 (34.56)     2:12.47 (33.12)
 11 Kishinevsky, Matth  16 COND-MR              2:16.51    2:13.21        
                  30.41     1:04.13 (33.72)     1:38.62 (34.49)     2:13.21 (34.59)
 12 Borghese, Nicholas  16 WAC-MR               2:08.21    2:13.54        
                  30.77     1:03.85 (33.08)     1:38.61 (34.76)     2:13.54 (34.93)
 13 Bachar, Amit        17 COND-MR              2:06.35    2:16.12        
                  31.46     1:06.56 (35.10)     1:41.75 (35.19)     2:16.12 (34.37)
 14 Chen, Jonathan E    12 Morris County-NJ     2:18.47    2:16.53        
                  32.31     1:06.77 (34.46)     1:42.37 (35.60)     2:16.53 (34.16)
 15 Pallatta, E.R. R    15 SSL-MR               2:19.67    2:17.21        
                  32.27     1:06.92 (34.65)     1:43.00 (36.08)     2:17.21 (34.21)
 16 Einsidler, Teddy A  15 COND-MR              2:13.00    2:19.90        
                  33.00     1:08.81 (35.81)     1:45.49 (36.68)     2:19.90 (34.41)
 17 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR              2:16.01    2:20.44        
                  33.34     1:08.67 (35.33)     1:44.88 (36.21)     2:20.44 (35.56)
 18 Viotto, Justin A    14 Morris County-NJ     2:17.53    2:20.53        
                  33.14     1:09.11 (35.97)     1:45.73 (36.62)     2:20.53 (34.80)
 19 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.33    2:20.75        
                  31.01     1:07.06 (36.05)     1:44.72 (37.66)     2:20.75 (36.03)
 20 Ridge, Liam M       15 COND-MR              2:27.12    2:20.95        
                  33.54     1:09.20 (35.66)     1:45.32 (36.12)     2:20.95 (35.63)
 21 Dabrowski, Jakub A  17 COND-MR              2:26.45    2:23.22        
                  33.54     1:09.95 (36.41)     1:48.04 (38.09)     2:23.22 (35.18)
 22 Trackenberg, Ryan   16 Morris County-NJ     2:22.68    2:24.58        
                  34.58     1:11.24 (36.66)     1:48.61 (37.37)     2:24.58 (35.97)
 23 Riskin, Johny       15 SSL-MR               2:28.81    2:24.60        
                  33.73     1:10.03 (36.30)     1:47.20 (37.17)     2:24.60 (37.40)
 24 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              2:22.77    2:26.20        
                  34.57     1:11.23 (36.66)     1:49.65 (38.42)     2:26.20 (36.55)
 25 Daly, Patrick J     15 COND-MR              2:23.64    2:26.79        
                  34.09     1:11.78 (37.69)     1:50.18 (38.40)     2:26.79 (36.61)
 26 Giraldez, Clark M   15 COND-MR              2:35.51    2:31.19        
                  36.12     1:14.85 (38.73)     1:53.53 (38.68)     2:31.19 (37.66)
 27 Hewitt, Shawn       16 Team Rockland-MR     2:33.20    2:31.43        
                  34.82   1:52.46 (1:17.64)     2:31.33 (38.87)      2:31.43 (0.10)
 28 O'Malley, Peter J   15 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:33.67        
                  36.47     1:15.54 (39.07)     1:55.45 (39.91)     2:33.67 (38.22)
 29 Assad, Thomas A     15 SSL-MR               2:24.44    2:33.95        
                  36.63     1:15.47 (38.84)     1:54.93 (39.46)     2:33.95 (39.02)
 30 Knarich, Colin P    15 COND-MR              3:19.16    2:38.41        
                  36.47     1:15.71 (39.24)     1:57.39 (41.68)     2:38.41 (41.02)
 31 Smahaj, Kevin       15 Team Rockland-MR          NT    2:39.94        
                  36.00     1:16.68 (40.68)     1:59.06 (42.38)     2:39.94 (40.88)
 32 Severs, John R      15 SSL-MR               2:47.38    2:40.51        
                  38.13     1:20.23 (42.10)     2:00.95 (40.72)     2:40.51 (39.56)
 33 Silva, Michael R    14 COND-MR              2:51.79    2:40.76        
                  38.51     1:19.64 (41.13)     2:01.29 (41.65)     2:40.76 (39.47)
 34 Curry, Owen R       12 Morris County-NJ     2:39.09    2:41.53        
                  38.29     1:19.26 (40.97)     2:00.69 (41.43)     2:41.53 (40.84)
 35 Coven, Brian M      15 Morris County-NJ     2:45.09    2:42.19        
                  38.41     1:19.82 (41.41)     2:01.46 (41.64)     2:42.19 (40.73)
 36 Gonzalez, Eddie A   16 SSL-MR               2:31.88    2:44.09        
                                  37.73 ( )   2:44.09 (2:06.36)                    
 37 Miklos, Joseph W    17 Team Rockland-MR     2:40.66    2:44.84        
                  39.11     1:20.34 (41.23)     2:03.46 (43.12)     2:44.84 (41.38)
 38 De Asis, Randill    16 Team Rockland-MR     2:48.66    2:49.21        
                  41.21     1:24.57 (43.36)     2:08.90 (44.33)     2:49.21 (40.31)
 39 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                3:05.99    2:51.81        
                  39.51                                                 2:07.65 ( )
        2:51.81 (44.16)                                                            
 40 Getahoun, Elias     12 Morris County-NJ     3:30.28    3:14.34        
                  47.03     1:38.17 (51.14)     2:30.10 (51.93)     3:14.34 (44.24)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  SECT Sectionals
              1:04.49  METS
              1:06.29  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannarozzi III, Ra  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       59.43    1:00.34 SECT   
                  28.80     1:00.34 (31.54)                                        
  2 Callaghan, John     16 WAC-MR               1:01.20    1:01.22 SECT   
                  29.10     1:01.22 (32.12)                                        
  3 Hernandez, Alejand  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       58.76    1:01.58 SECT   
                  28.68     1:01.58 (32.90)                                        
  4 Sembrano, Joshua R  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:06.27    1:03.13 METS   
                  30.00     1:03.13 (33.13)                                        
  5 Bradnock, Reginald  16 COND-MR              1:00.96    1:04.75 PITT   
                  30.20     1:04.75 (34.55)                                        
  6 Gross, Joe M        17 COND-MR              1:02.68    1:07.58        
                  32.32     1:07.58 (35.26)                                        
  7 Lopez, Sebastian B  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:03.52    1:07.69        
                  32.10     1:07.69 (35.59)                                        
  8 Bachar, Amit        17 COND-MR              1:15.43    1:09.04        
                  32.37     1:09.04 (36.67)                                        
  9 Coen, Patrick       17 WAC-MR               1:29.03    1:09.09        
                  31.83     1:09.09 (37.26)                                        
 10 Highet, Tristan T   16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:11.43    1:09.15        
                  32.15     1:09.15 (37.00)                                        
 11 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  15 Morris County-NJ     1:12.45    1:09.19        
                  32.10     1:09.19 (37.09)                                        
 12 Slattery, Ryan T    15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:04.89    1:09.22        
                  32.27     1:09.22 (36.95)                                        
 12 Hidalgo, Roberto    17 WAC-MR               1:08.04    1:09.22        
                  32.23     1:09.22 (36.99)                                        
 14 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  16 WAC-MR               1:08.41    1:09.42        
                  32.55     1:09.42 (36.87)                                        
 15 Barszcz, Alex R     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:11.06    1:10.01        
                  33.27     1:10.01 (36.74)                                        
 16 Stiles, Michael R   15 Morris County-NJ     1:08.56    1:10.41        
                  33.26     1:10.41 (37.15)                                        
 17 Lin, Brian          18 CFJV-MR              1:12.40    1:10.86        
                  33.51     1:10.86 (37.35)                                        
 18 Martin, Ryan P      17 SSL-MR               1:11.65    1:11.22        
                  33.41     1:11.22 (37.81)                                        
 19 Klein, Chris        17 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.19    1:11.29        
                  33.92     1:11.29 (37.37)                                        
 20 Wrubel, Matt        17 CFJV-MR              1:12.53    1:11.43        
                  33.50     1:11.43 (37.93)                                        
 21 Bachar, Tomer       15 COND-MR              1:10.56    1:11.59        
                  34.23     1:11.59 (37.36)                                        
 22 Hernandez, Andres   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:10.31    1:11.91        
                  32.88     1:11.91 (39.03)                                        
 23 Martinez, Brian C   17 COND-MR                   NT    1:13.05        
                  34.02     1:13.05 (39.03)                                        
 24 Cavanaugh, Joe      15 WAC-MR               1:12.87    1:13.22        
                  34.29     1:13.22 (38.93)                                        
 25 LaPorte, Leo F      15 WSSC-MR              1:15.38    1:13.29        
                  33.59     1:13.29 (39.70)                                        
 26 Borghese, Nicholas  16 WAC-MR               1:14.17    1:13.47        
                  35.05     1:13.47 (38.42)                                        
 27 Dabrowski, Jakub A  17 COND-MR              1:16.00    1:14.01        
                  35.23     1:14.01 (38.78)                                        
 28 Spears, Michael L   15 COND-MR              1:13.52    1:14.24        
                  35.90     1:14.24 (38.34)                                        
 29 Einsidler, Teddy A  15 COND-MR              1:16.00    1:14.29        
                  34.82     1:14.29 (39.47)                                        
 30 De Asis, Randill    16 Team Rockland-MR     1:15.66    1:14.65        
                  34.56     1:14.65 (40.09)                                        
 31 Tam, Gregory        17 WAC-MR               1:09.64    1:15.19        
                  33.89     1:15.19 (41.30)                                        
 32 Kim, Jonathan J     15 COND-MR                   NT    1:16.49        
                  35.86     1:16.49 (40.63)                                        
 33 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR              1:21.67    1:16.56        
                  36.79     1:16.56 (39.77)                                        
 34 Newmeyer, Daniel R  17 SSL-MR               1:19.15    1:16.98        
                  35.58     1:16.98 (41.40)                                        
 35 O'Malley, Peter J   15 COND-MR              1:18.45    1:17.71        
                  36.89     1:17.71 (40.82)                                        
 36 Cicalese, Matthew   17 SSL-MR               1:12.71    1:18.05        
                  36.93     1:18.05 (41.12)                                        
 36 Daly, Patrick J     15 COND-MR              1:18.10    1:18.05        
                  37.05     1:18.05 (41.00)                                        
 38 Hewitt, Shawn       16 Team Rockland-MR     1:27.82    1:18.59        
                  36.77     1:18.59 (41.82)                                        
 39 Araujo, Peter       16 SSL-MR               1:17.58    1:19.17        
                  36.90     1:19.17 (42.27)                                        
 40 Yang, Francis c     15 COND-MR                   NT    1:19.59        
                  36.95     1:19.59 (42.64)                                        
 41 Wu, Mike A          14 COND-MR              1:34.25    1:20.32        
                  38.57     1:20.32 (41.75)                                        
 42 Giraldez, Clark M   15 COND-MR              1:23.21    1:20.99        
                  38.18     1:20.99 (42.81)                                        
 43 Eckenberg, Steven   15 CFJV-MR              1:22.20    1:21.12        
                  37.90     1:21.12 (43.22)                                        
 44 Assad, Thomas A     15 SSL-MR               1:21.30    1:21.39        
                  38.34     1:21.39 (43.05)                                        
 45 Smahaj, Kevin       15 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.64    1:25.40        
                  40.02     1:25.40 (45.38)                                        
 46 Medina, Brandon C   14 COND-MR              1:28.20    1:26.54        
                  40.67     1:26.54 (45.87)                                        
 47 Rattazzi, J.P. P    16 SSL-MR               1:19.15    1:26.61        
                  40.71     1:26.61 (45.90)                                        
 48 Piringer, Tyler     18 SSL-MR               1:29.48    1:28.66        
                  40.31     1:28.66 (48.35)                                        
 49 Miklos, Joseph W    17 Team Rockland-MR     1:37.60    1:37.90        
                  46.71     1:37.90 (51.19)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  SECT Sectionals
              2:17.29  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:22.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannarozzi III, Ra  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:11.05    2:14.23 SECT   
                  30.70     1:05.08 (34.38)     1:40.13 (35.05)     2:14.23 (34.10)
  2 Callaghan, John     16 WAC-MR               2:12.34    2:16.37 PITT   
                  30.56     1:05.50 (34.94)     1:41.06 (35.56)     2:16.37 (35.31)
  3 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              2:40.10    2:26.88        
                  33.23     1:10.25 (37.02)     1:48.91 (38.66)     2:26.88 (37.97)
  4 Vecchione, Anthony  17 SSL-MR               2:25.53    2:27.85        
                  33.73     1:10.92 (37.19)     1:49.28 (38.36)     2:27.85 (38.57)
  5 Bachar, Amit        17 COND-MR              2:37.52    2:29.77        
                  33.39     1:11.31 (37.92)     1:50.81 (39.50)     2:29.77 (38.96)
  6 Hidalgo, Roberto    17 WAC-MR               2:29.07    2:30.75        
                  33.81     1:12.49 (38.68)     1:51.48 (38.99)     2:30.75 (39.27)
  7 Carey, Matthew J    15 Morris County-NJ     2:33.14    2:31.62        
                  34.22     1:11.73 (37.51)     1:51.04 (39.31)     2:31.62 (40.58)
  8 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  15 Morris County-NJ     2:38.61    2:31.85        
                  33.70     1:12.27 (38.57)     1:51.65 (39.38)     2:31.85 (40.20)
  9 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  16 WAC-MR               2:29.52    2:32.48        
                  33.82     1:12.82 (39.00)     1:53.10 (40.28)     2:32.48 (39.38)
 10 Stiles, Michael R   15 Morris County-NJ     2:25.84    2:33.22        
                  33.72     1:12.56 (38.84)     1:53.66 (41.10)     2:33.22 (39.56)
 11 Slattery, Ryan T    15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:23.50    2:36.37        
                  34.01     1:13.22 (39.21)     1:54.32 (41.10)     2:36.37 (42.05)
 12 Spears, Michael L   15 COND-MR              2:40.22    2:36.71        
                  34.93     1:13.90 (38.97)     1:55.22 (41.32)     2:36.71 (41.49)
 13 Bachar, Tomer       15 COND-MR              2:32.68    2:38.92        
                  36.76     1:17.77 (41.01)     1:59.01 (41.24)     2:38.92 (39.91)
 14 Einsidler, Teddy A  15 COND-MR              2:42.00    2:38.93        
                  36.34     1:17.27 (40.93)     1:59.48 (42.21)     2:38.93 (39.45)
 15 Repnikov, Anton N   15 COND-MR              2:40.18    2:39.64        
                  35.58     1:15.45 (39.87)     1:57.16 (41.71)     2:39.64 (42.48)
 16 Daly, Patrick J     15 COND-MR              2:47.38    2:42.49        
                  36.99     1:18.03 (41.04)     2:00.25 (42.22)     2:42.49 (42.24)
 17 Kim, Hunter H       11 UN-MR                3:04.65    2:43.83        
                  37.38     1:18.08 (40.70)     2:01.46 (43.38)     2:43.83 (42.37)
 18 Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR                3:07.83    2:45.65        
                  36.83     1:18.48 (41.65)     2:02.75 (44.27)     2:45.65 (42.90)
 19 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              2:45.75    2:46.67        
                  37.33     1:20.42 (43.09)     2:04.25 (43.83)     2:46.67 (42.42)
 20 De Asis, Randill    16 Team Rockland-MR     2:51.66    2:47.86        
                  36.55     1:19.40 (42.85)     2:03.58 (44.18)     2:47.86 (44.28)
 21 Newmeyer, Daniel R  17 SSL-MR               2:58.71    2:51.19        
                  36.88     1:20.65 (43.77)     2:06.65 (46.00)     2:51.19 (44.54)
 22 Giraldez, Clark M   15 COND-MR              2:55.15    2:52.83        
                  39.12     1:23.56 (44.44)     2:09.22 (45.66)     2:52.83 (43.61)
 23 Kereselidze, David  15 Team Rockland-MR     3:06.66    2:54.46        
                  38.27     1:21.84 (43.57)     2:07.43 (45.59)     2:54.46 (47.03)
 24 Eckenberg, Steven   15 CFJV-MR              2:53.18    2:57.30        
                  39.00     1:25.96 (46.96)     2:13.74 (47.78)     2:57.30 (43.56)
 25 Assad, Thomas A     15 SSL-MR               2:57.26    2:57.75        
                  40.20     1:25.95 (45.75)     2:12.90 (46.95)     2:57.75 (44.85)
 26 Kwon, Isaac O       12 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:06.82    2:58.18        
                  40.36     1:26.74 (46.38)     2:13.58 (46.84)     2:58.18 (44.60)
 27 Coven, Brian M      15 Morris County-NJ     3:18.33    2:59.59        
                  39.38     1:26.54 (47.16)     2:13.63 (47.09)     2:59.59 (45.96)
 28 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR                   NT    3:00.93        
                  41.25     1:27.13 (45.88)     2:14.60 (47.47)     3:00.93 (46.33)
 29 Cohen, Ethan X      13 COND-MR              3:05.00    3:02.53        
                  40.49     1:24.51 (44.02)     2:13.08 (48.57)     3:02.53 (49.45)
 30 Sirkin, Alec W      11 WEST-MR              3:15.62    3:09.50        
                  44.64     1:34.07 (49.43)     2:23.07 (49.00)     3:09.50 (46.43)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.99  SECT Sectionals
                55.19  METS
                57.69  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Joshua R  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       51.28      52.54 SECT   
                  24.50       52.54 (28.04)                                        
  2 Paz, Maciej         17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       52.17      53.96 SECT   
                  24.76       53.96 (29.20)                                        
  3 Martinez, Brian C   17 COND-MR                53.77      55.20 PITT   
                  25.86       55.20 (29.34)                                        
  4 Arthur, Jason J     15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       54.84      56.14 PITT   
                  26.40       56.14 (29.74)                                        
  5 Cannarozzi III, Ra  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       54.05      56.32 PITT   
                  26.75       56.32 (29.57)                                        
  6 Andjelic, Nikola    15 COND-MR                54.84      56.63 PITT   
                  26.44       56.63 (30.19)                                        
  7 Alferez, Jose       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      56.64 PITT   
                  26.88       56.64 (29.76)                                        
  8 Kishinevsky, Matth  16 COND-MR                56.22      56.76 PITT   
                  26.57       56.76 (30.19)                                        
  9 Hernandez, Alejand  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       55.40      56.80 PITT   
                  26.30       56.80 (30.50)                                        
 10 Diamond, Zachary    17 WAC-MR                 54.21      56.96 PITT   
                  26.55       56.96 (30.41)                                        
 11 Park, Michael       16 COND-MR                56.43      57.07 PITT   
                  27.17       57.07 (29.90)                                        
 12 Kelly, Liam         17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       54.21      57.19 PITT   
                  26.92       57.19 (30.27)                                        
 13 Viotto, Jamie A     16 Morris County-NJ       55.11      57.34 PITT   
                  27.88       57.34 (29.46)                                        
 14 Highet, Tristan T   16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       58.07      57.92        
                  26.89       57.92 (31.03)                                        
 15 Juan, Jonathan      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       58.82      58.23        
                  27.44       58.23 (30.79)                                        
 16 Bradnock, Reginald  16 COND-MR                56.54      58.44        
                  27.26       58.44 (31.18)                                        
 17 Barszcz, Alex R     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       57.68      58.76        
                  27.45       58.76 (31.31)                                        
 17 Callaghan, John     16 WAC-MR                 58.71      58.76        
                  28.05       58.76 (30.71)                                        
 19 Lopez, Sebastian B  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       55.39      58.95        
                  28.18       58.95 (30.77)                                        
 20 Bradshaw, Anthony   16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       56.36      58.98        
                  27.38       58.98 (31.60)                                        
 21 Bachar, Tomer       15 COND-MR                56.21      59.26        
                  27.56       59.26 (31.70)                                        
 22 Carey, Matthew J    15 Morris County-NJ       59.10      59.73        
                  27.70       59.73 (32.03)                                        
 23 Helbock, Robert     16 WAC-MR               1:00.20      59.91        
                  28.10       59.91 (31.81)                                        
 24 Lin, Brian          18 CFJV-MR              1:00.45    1:00.02        
                  27.76     1:00.02 (32.26)                                        
 25 Melendez, Sammy     17 Team Rockland-MR       57.91    1:00.16        
                  27.95     1:00.16 (32.21)                                        
 26 LaPorte, Leo F      15 WSSC-MR              1:04.04    1:01.18        
                  28.01     1:01.18 (33.17)                                        
 27 Stiles, Michael R   15 Morris County-NJ     1:03.39    1:01.95        
                  28.37     1:01.95 (33.58)                                        
 28 Dottinger, Matt C   15 Morris County-NJ     1:03.74    1:02.99        
                  29.18     1:02.99 (33.81)                                        
 29 Viotto, Justin A    14 Morris County-NJ     1:02.85    1:03.09        
                  29.98     1:03.09 (33.11)                                        
 30 Martin, Ryan P      17 SSL-MR               1:07.51    1:03.42        
                  29.28     1:03.42 (34.14)                                        
 31 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  15 Morris County-NJ     1:05.55    1:03.83        
                  29.51     1:03.83 (34.32)                                        
 32 Einsidler, Teddy A  15 COND-MR              1:04.21    1:04.53        
                  29.92     1:04.53 (34.61)                                        
 33 Crowe, Zack H       12 Morris County-NJ     1:03.97    1:04.62        
                  30.97     1:04.62 (33.65)                                        
 34 Daly, Patrick J     15 COND-MR              1:04.57    1:04.73        
                  30.14     1:04.73 (34.59)                                        
 35 Vecchione, Anthony  17 SSL-MR               1:08.44    1:04.75        
                  29.36     1:04.75 (35.39)                                        
 36 Cavanaugh, Joe      15 WAC-MR               1:06.97    1:04.86        
                  30.31     1:04.86 (34.55)                                        
 37 Kereselidze, Nicho  17 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.97    1:05.17        
                  29.36     1:05.17 (35.81)                                        
 38 Spears, Michael L   15 COND-MR              1:09.34    1:05.40        
                  29.78     1:05.40 (35.62)                                        
 39 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR              1:06.56    1:05.51        
                  30.51     1:05.51 (35.00)                                        
 40 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              1:04.16    1:05.71        
                  30.59     1:05.71 (35.12)                                        
 41 Trackenberg, Ryan   16 Morris County-NJ     1:04.81    1:05.88        
                  31.18     1:05.88 (34.70)                                        
 42 Araujo, Peter       16 SSL-MR               1:01.83    1:06.44        
                  29.68     1:06.44 (36.76)                                        
 43 Repnikov, Anton N   15 COND-MR              1:06.23    1:06.58        
                  31.56     1:06.58 (35.02)                                        
 44 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                1:21.99    1:06.96        
                  30.92     1:06.96 (36.04)                                        
 45 Cerrato, Justin C   15 DA-MR                1:10.08    1:07.44        
                  31.68     1:07.44 (35.76)                                        
 46 Kelly, Brendan      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:07.08    1:07.48        
                  30.64     1:07.48 (36.84)                                        
 47 Cullen, Roy         15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:05.03    1:07.71        
                  30.80     1:07.71 (36.91)                                        
 48 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.31    1:08.83        
                  30.19     1:08.83 (38.64)                                        
 49 D'Alesio, Mark      16 CFJV-MR              1:06.00    1:09.88        
                  30.28     1:09.88 (39.60)                                        
 50 Hadnot, Brandon     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:16.11    1:11.16        
                  31.07     1:11.16 (40.09)                                        
 51 Smahaj, Kevin       15 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.06    1:11.20        
                  31.66     1:11.20 (39.54)                                        
 52 Ridge, Liam M       15 COND-MR              1:14.29    1:12.51        
                  33.21     1:12.51 (39.30)                                        
 53 Rattazzi, J.P. P    16 SSL-MR               1:33.28    1:13.14        
                  33.55     1:13.14 (39.59)                                        
 54 Kereselidze, David  15 Team Rockland-MR     1:21.29    1:16.78        
                  35.94     1:16.78 (40.84)                                        
 55 Knarich, Colin P    15 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:19.66        
                  33.56     1:19.66 (46.10)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  SECT Sectionals
              2:03.39  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:05.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viotto, Jamie A     16 Morris County-NJ     1:58.02    2:01.15 SECT   
                  27.39       58.24 (30.85)     1:29.35 (31.11)     2:01.15 (31.80)
  2 Alferez, Jose       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:01.60    2:04.15 METS   
                  27.86       59.15 (31.29)     1:31.00 (31.85)     2:04.15 (33.15)
  3 Cannarozzi III, Ra  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:07.43    2:04.68 METS   
                  28.36     1:00.27 (31.91)     1:32.88 (32.61)     2:04.68 (31.80)
  4 Diamond, Zachary    17 WAC-MR               1:59.96    2:05.97 METS   
                  28.01       59.44 (31.43)     1:32.24 (32.80)     2:05.97 (33.73)
  5 Kishinevsky, Matth  16 COND-MR              2:05.93    2:06.04        
                  28.67     1:00.94 (32.27)     1:33.34 (32.40)     2:06.04 (32.70)
  6 Juan, Jonathan      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:09.05    2:07.89        
                  28.66     1:01.04 (32.38)     1:34.10 (33.06)     2:07.89 (33.79)
  7 Lopez, Sebastian B  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:01.13    2:13.18        
                  29.55     1:02.65 (33.10)     1:37.77 (35.12)     2:13.18 (35.41)
  8 Andjelic, Nikola    15 COND-MR              2:09.50    2:13.49        
                  28.06     1:01.98 (33.92)     1:37.73 (35.75)     2:13.49 (35.76)
  9 Bachar, Tomer       15 COND-MR              2:21.99    2:14.09        
                  29.55     1:02.73 (33.18)     1:37.92 (35.19)     2:14.09 (36.17)
 10 Viotto, Justin A    14 Morris County-NJ     2:18.30    2:18.62        
                  30.60     1:06.11 (35.51)     1:43.46 (37.35)     2:18.62 (35.16)
 11 Crowe, Zack H       12 Morris County-NJ     2:21.86    2:20.67        
                  31.90     1:06.80 (34.90)     1:44.30 (37.50)     2:20.67 (36.37)
 12 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              2:30.71    2:27.05        
                  31.69     1:08.46 (36.77)     1:47.32 (38.86)     2:27.05 (39.73)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  SECT Sectionals
              2:03.69  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Joshua R  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:59.84 PITT   
                  24.60       54.03 (29.43)     1:31.29 (37.26)     1:59.84 (28.55)
  2 Cannarozzi III, Ra  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:01.34    2:04.19        
                  27.51     1:00.05 (32.54)     1:36.63 (36.58)     2:04.19 (27.56)
  3 Kelly, Liam         17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:00.08    2:04.24        
                  26.91       59.35 (32.44)     1:36.12 (36.77)     2:04.24 (28.12)
  4 Diamond, Zachary    17 WAC-MR               2:03.40    2:05.43        
                  26.93       58.35 (31.42)     1:37.02 (38.67)     2:05.43 (28.41)
  5 Highet, Tristan T   16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:07.09    2:05.54        
                  26.50       57.62 (31.12)     1:35.87 (38.25)     2:05.54 (29.67)
  6 Martinez, Brian C   17 COND-MR              2:09.42    2:06.95        
                  26.05       58.41 (32.36)     1:37.64 (39.23)     2:06.95 (29.31)
  7 Alferez, Jose       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:03.48    2:07.04        
                  27.49       58.54 (31.05)     1:37.80 (39.26)     2:07.04 (29.24)
  8 Callaghan, John     16 WAC-MR               2:09.13    2:07.28        
                  27.99     1:01.55 (33.56)     1:37.61 (36.06)     2:07.28 (29.67)
  9 Bradnock, Reginald  16 COND-MR              2:03.31    2:07.89        
                  27.07       59.55 (32.48)     1:35.88 (36.33)     2:07.89 (32.01)
 10 Paz, Maciej         17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:07.86    2:08.41        
                  26.01       58.24 (32.23)     1:40.06 (41.82)     2:08.41 (28.35)
 11 Carey, Matthew J    15 Morris County-NJ     2:12.39    2:11.70        
                  27.67       59.48 (31.81)     1:39.94 (40.46)     2:11.70 (31.76)
 12 Juan, Jonathan      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:12.16        
                  27.44     1:00.00 (32.56)     1:39.68 (39.68)     2:12.16 (32.48)
 13 Lopez, Sebastian B  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:08.50    2:12.64        
                  28.08     1:02.88 (34.80)     1:41.44 (38.56)     2:12.64 (31.20)
 14 Barszcz, Alex R     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:06.77    2:14.82        
                  28.32     1:03.55 (35.23)     1:43.29 (39.74)     2:14.82 (31.53)
 15 Hidalgo, Roberto    17 WAC-MR               2:18.65    2:16.92        
                  31.09     1:07.82 (36.73)     1:44.91 (37.09)     2:16.92 (32.01)
 16 Helbock, Robert     16 WAC-MR               2:41.12    2:17.07        
                  28.29     1:05.55 (37.26)     1:45.90 (40.35)     2:17.07 (31.17)
 17 Lin, Brian          18 CFJV-MR              2:17.87    2:17.42        
                  27.63     1:01.54 (33.91)     1:43.70 (42.16)     2:17.42 (33.72)
 18 Kereselidze, Nicho  17 Team Rockland-MR     2:13.11    2:17.89        
                  28.65     1:03.18 (34.53)     1:44.65 (41.47)     2:17.89 (33.24)
 19 Borghese, Nicholas  16 WAC-MR               2:14.29    2:18.25        
                  29.71     1:03.76 (34.05)     1:46.12 (42.36)     2:18.25 (32.13)
 20 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              2:20.81    2:18.46        
                  29.95     1:04.79 (34.84)     1:48.08 (43.29)     2:18.46 (30.38)
 21 Pallatta, E.R. R    15 SSL-MR               2:20.81    2:18.77        
                  31.15     1:06.28 (35.13)     1:47.36 (41.08)     2:18.77 (31.41)
 22 Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR                2:22.45    2:18.90        
                  29.59     1:03.57 (33.98)     1:47.27 (43.70)     2:18.90 (31.63)
 23 Slattery, Ryan T    15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:18.58    2:19.28        
                  30.98     1:07.28 (36.30)     1:46.70 (39.42)     2:19.28 (32.58)
 24 Melendez, Sammy     17 Team Rockland-MR     2:16.94    2:19.76        
                  29.21     1:05.04 (35.83)     1:47.26 (42.22)     2:19.76 (32.50)
 25 LaPorte, Leo F      15 WSSC-MR              2:24.00    2:20.26        
                  28.63     1:05.47 (36.84)     1:47.61 (42.14)     2:20.26 (32.65)
 26 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  16 WAC-MR               2:21.89    2:20.86        
                  30.05     1:08.07 (38.02)     1:47.97 (39.90)     2:20.86 (32.89)
 27 Dabrowski, Jakub A  17 COND-MR              2:20.87    2:21.74        
                  32.92     1:09.25 (36.33)     1:49.34 (40.09)     2:21.74 (32.40)
 28 Cavanaugh, Joe      15 WAC-MR               2:24.89    2:21.77        
                  30.04     1:10.12 (40.08)     1:49.75 (39.63)     2:21.77 (32.02)
 29 Ridge, Liam M       15 COND-MR              2:32.00    2:21.79        
                  31.42     1:07.75 (36.33)     1:49.17 (41.42)     2:21.79 (32.62)
 30 Cullen, Roy         15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:22.12    2:22.06        
                  31.44     1:07.60 (36.16)     1:49.68 (42.08)     2:22.06 (32.38)
 31 Araujo, Peter       16 SSL-MR               2:25.44    2:25.80        
                  29.36     1:08.68 (39.32)     1:51.91 (43.23)     2:25.80 (33.89)
 32 Repnikov, Anton N   15 COND-MR              2:47.03    2:26.06        
                  31.33     1:09.09 (37.76)     1:51.90 (42.81)     2:26.06 (34.16)
 33 Newmeyer, Daniel R  17 SSL-MR               2:21.70    2:26.85        
                  29.69     1:10.01 (40.32)     1:52.36 (42.35)     2:26.85 (34.49)
 34 Hewitt, Shawn       16 Team Rockland-MR     2:45.66    2:27.49        
                  32.17     1:08.36 (36.19)     1:52.45 (44.09)     2:27.49 (35.04)
 35 Riskin, Johny       15 SSL-MR               2:35.25    2:28.13        
                  32.24     1:08.30 (36.06)     1:54.35 (46.05)     2:28.13 (33.78)
 36 Kelly, Brendan      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:21.82    2:28.54        
                  30.08     1:08.60 (38.52)     1:51.94 (43.34)     2:28.54 (36.60)
 37 Wu, Mike A          14 COND-MR              2:43.69    2:31.34        
                  33.44     1:12.16 (38.72)     1:56.40 (44.24)     2:31.34 (34.94)
 38 O'Malley, Peter J   15 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:31.69        
                  32.90     1:12.25 (39.35)     1:57.19 (44.94)     2:31.69 (34.50)
 39 Kereselidze, David  15 Team Rockland-MR     2:35.97    2:31.73        
                  33.11     1:12.79 (39.68)     1:56.74 (43.95)     2:31.73 (34.99)
 40 Smahaj, Kevin       15 Team Rockland-MR     2:46.40    2:32.02        
                  30.46     1:09.37 (38.91)     1:55.83 (46.46)     2:32.02 (36.19)
 41 Cerrato, Justin C   15 DA-MR                2:32.92    2:35.86        
                  31.61     1:11.51 (39.90)     2:00.99 (49.48)     2:35.86 (34.87)
 42 D'Alesio, Mark      16 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    2:38.08        
                  29.88     1:11.42 (41.54)     2:01.21 (49.79)     2:38.08 (36.87)
 43 Hadnot, Brandon     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:41.01    2:38.53        
                  30.64     1:09.94 (39.30)     2:00.35 (50.41)     2:38.53 (38.18)
 44 Rattazzi, J.P. P    16 SSL-MR               2:50.32    2:39.94        
                  33.00     1:13.16 (40.16)     2:02.17 (49.01)     2:39.94 (37.77)
 45 Gonzalez, Eddie A   16 SSL-MR               2:42.03    2:40.58        
                  33.86     1:14.44 (40.58)     2:04.95 (50.51)     2:40.58 (35.63)
 46 Eckenberg, Steven   15 CFJV-MR              2:37.96    2:41.84        
                  33.49     1:17.50 (44.01)     2:05.25 (47.75)     2:41.84 (36.59)
 47 Severs, John R      15 SSL-MR               2:47.50    2:43.41        
                  34.76     1:17.39 (42.63)     2:08.17 (50.78)     2:43.41 (35.24)
 48 Silva, Michael R    14 COND-MR              2:54.40    2:44.85        
                  40.31     1:20.99 (40.68)     2:09.86 (48.87)     2:44.85 (34.99)
 49 Miklos, Joseph W    17 Team Rockland-MR     2:55.41    2:45.18        
                  36.36     1:17.33 (40.97)     2:08.12 (50.79)     2:45.18 (37.06)
 50 Cohen, Ethan X      13 COND-MR              3:05.00    2:47.21        
                  38.05     1:20.73 (42.68)     2:07.59 (46.86)     2:47.21 (39.62)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:15.09  SECT Sectionals
              4:25.69  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              4:25.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR              4:34.48    4:26.71        
                  27.44     1:00.26 (32.82)     1:34.74 (34.48)     2:09.11 (34.37)
        2:45.92 (36.81)     3:25.27 (39.35)     3:57.24 (31.97)     4:26.71 (29.47)
  2 Andjelic, Nikola    15 COND-MR              4:20.74    4:27.01        
                  27.94     1:01.13 (33.19)     1:35.52 (34.39)     2:09.14 (33.62)
        2:46.27 (37.13)     3:24.21 (37.94)     3:56.61 (32.40)     4:27.01 (30.40)
  3 Callaghan, John     16 WAC-MR               4:40.83    4:27.26        
                  28.86     1:01.35 (32.49)     1:36.18 (34.83)     2:12.85 (36.67)
        2:48.44 (35.59)     3:25.68 (37.24)     3:57.90 (32.22)     4:27.26 (29.36)
  4 Carey, Matthew J    15 Morris County-NJ     4:38.03    4:40.90        
                  29.71     1:03.60 (33.89)     1:38.75 (35.15)     2:13.12 (34.37)
        2:55.74 (42.62)     3:37.95 (42.21)     4:09.58 (31.63)     4:40.90 (31.32)
  5 Gross, Joe M        17 COND-MR              4:32.05    4:44.44        
                  29.05     1:03.37 (34.32)     1:40.86 (37.49)     2:18.58 (37.72)
        2:59.13 (40.55)     3:39.78 (40.65)     4:13.51 (33.73)     4:44.44 (30.93)
  6 Bradnock, Reginald  16 COND-MR              4:31.43    4:45.37        
                  27.38     1:00.36 (32.98)     1:37.42 (37.06)     2:13.68 (36.26)
        2:54.68 (41.00)     3:38.86 (44.18)     4:13.57 (34.71)     4:45.37 (31.80)
  7 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              4:56.47    4:48.03        
                  30.29     1:06.43 (36.14)     1:42.57 (36.14)     2:18.20 (35.63)
        3:01.12 (42.92)     3:43.61 (42.49)     4:16.00 (32.39)     4:48.03 (32.03)
  8 He, Derek Y         14 Morris County-NJ     4:48.60    4:48.89        
                  29.38     1:04.24 (34.86)     1:41.31 (37.07)     2:17.19 (35.88)
        3:00.18 (42.99)     3:43.74 (43.56)     4:16.77 (33.03)     4:48.89 (32.12)
  9 Spears, Michael L   15 COND-MR              5:11.00    4:57.54        
                  31.08     1:09.37 (38.29)     1:49.11 (39.74)     2:28.11 (39.00)
        3:10.17 (42.06)     3:52.02 (41.85)     4:24.59 (32.57)     4:57.54 (32.95)
 10 Ridge, Liam M       15 COND-MR              5:36.68    4:58.76        
                  31.46     1:11.06 (39.60)     1:47.59 (36.53)     2:22.96 (35.37)
        3:06.02 (43.06)     3:49.19 (43.17)     4:25.14 (35.95)     4:58.76 (33.62)
 11 Jun, David D        13 UNCON-MR             5:15.00    5:00.93        
                  29.71     1:03.82 (34.11)     1:44.89 (41.07)     2:23.24 (38.35)
        3:07.12 (43.88)     3:51.41 (44.29)     4:25.36 (33.95)     5:00.93 (35.57)
 12 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                5:30.98    5:03.35        
                  31.95     1:11.86 (39.91)     1:52.09 (40.23)     2:31.93 (39.84)
        3:13.26 (41.33)     3:56.28 (43.02)     4:31.59 (35.31)     5:03.35 (31.76)
 13 Andjelic, Lazar     13 COND-MR              5:13.35    5:03.72        
                  31.97     1:09.81 (37.84)     1:48.11 (38.30)     2:25.73 (37.62)
        3:09.98 (44.25)     3:56.17 (46.19)     4:30.60 (34.43)     5:03.72 (33.12)
 14 Cavanaugh, Joe      15 WAC-MR               5:15.45    5:04.22        
                  31.50     1:08.54 (37.04)     1:50.81 (42.27)     2:32.37 (41.56)
        3:13.64 (41.27)     3:55.52 (41.88)     4:31.30 (35.78)     5:04.22 (32.92)
 15 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                5:33.23    5:09.22        
                  29.99     1:05.31 (35.32)     1:45.42 (40.11)     2:24.89 (39.47)
        3:11.15 (46.26)     3:57.14 (45.99)     4:34.32 (37.18)     5:09.22 (34.90)
 16 Nicholas, Charles   14 DA-MR                5:39.72    5:11.63        
                  30.78     1:06.88 (36.10)     1:46.47 (39.59)     2:27.51 (41.04)
        3:12.09 (44.58)     3:57.82 (45.73)     4:34.77 (36.95)     5:11.63 (36.86)
 17 Ludwig, Ben E       14 COND-MR              5:36.49    5:16.14        
                  33.38     1:15.45 (42.07)     1:54.95 (39.50)     2:34.47 (39.52)
        3:16.37 (41.90)     4:01.60 (45.23)     4:39.34 (37.74)     5:16.14 (36.80)
 18 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                5:59.99    5:17.21        
                  35.10     1:18.52 (43.42)     1:58.12 (39.60)     2:38.90 (40.78)
        3:22.89 (43.99)     4:07.41 (44.52)     4:43.31 (35.90)     5:17.21 (33.90)
 19 Guerrero, Sean N    13 COND-MR              5:20.00    5:19.43        
                  31.94     1:10.80 (38.86)     1:52.39 (41.59)     2:34.29 (41.90)
        3:18.76 (44.47)     4:04.85 (46.09)     4:42.54 (37.69)     5:19.43 (36.89)
 20 Papa, Christian A   13 COND-MR              6:30.00    5:25.00        
                  34.38     1:17.44 (43.06)   2:42.75 (1:25.31)     3:32.73 (49.98)
        4:19.30 (46.57)     4:55.85 (36.55)     5:25.08 (29.23)         5:25.00 ( )
 21 Dino, Jacob V       13 Morris County-NJ     5:35.05    5:25.45        
                  34.62     1:16.79 (42.17)     1:58.11 (41.32)     2:38.42 (40.31)
        3:25.27 (46.85)     4:13.54 (48.27)     4:49.16 (35.62)     5:25.45 (36.29)
 22 Cava, Thomas M      12 Morris County-NJ     5:41.11    5:29.09        
                  35.69     1:16.88 (41.19)     1:59.01 (42.13)     2:39.50 (40.49)
        3:26.09 (46.59)     4:11.98 (45.89)     4:50.89 (38.91)     5:29.09 (38.20)
 23 Silva, Michael R    14 COND-MR              6:30.00    5:47.32        
                  40.22     1:29.44 (49.22)     2:11.85 (42.41)     2:54.48 (42.63)
        3:43.76 (49.28)     4:34.59 (50.83)     5:11.97 (37.38)     5:47.32 (35.35)
 24 Shieh, Sterling R   12 Morris County-NJ     6:08.10    6:05.40        
                  37.78     1:22.89 (45.11)     2:06.18 (43.29)     2:50.87 (44.69)
        3:43.72 (52.85)     4:37.75 (54.03)     5:22.59 (44.84)     6:05.40 (42.81)
 25 Hicks, Charles G    10 COND-MR              6:30.00    6:07.35        
                  42.22     1:32.38 (50.16)     2:16.52 (44.14)     3:00.96 (44.44)
        3:54.53 (53.57)     4:46.74 (52.21)     5:27.80 (41.06)     6:07.35 (39.55)