Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/21/2013 11:52 AM
    2013 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitational - 10/19/2013 to 10/20/2013     
                         Sanction #: 131006, 131091-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR                43.65      36.18        
  2 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR                38.75      36.99        
  3 Feinblatt, Alison    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.53      42.03        
  4 Valdez, Thalia A     8 BBSC-MR                59.98      46.93        
  5 Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.52    1:00.00        
  6 Meyer, Kelsey R      7 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.00    1:36.08        
 -- Diffendale, Ashley   8 BBSC-MR                49.78         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR              1:31.46    1:21.03        
                  38.88     1:21.03 (42.15)                                        
  2 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR              1:22.27    1:22.80        
                  37.85     1:22.80 (44.95)                                        
  3 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR              1:36.61    1:27.35        
                  41.62     1:27.35 (45.73)                                        
  4 Eng, Amelie R        7 BBSC-MR              1:43.58    1:32.66        
                  42.85     1:32.66 (49.81)                                        
  5 McKenna, Mary K      8 BBSC-MR              1:59.99    1:32.77        
                  42.86     1:32.77 (49.91)                                        
  6 Tan, Sayjel E        7 BBSC-MR              1:58.12    1:46.28        
                  48.50     1:46.28 (57.78)                                        
  7 Diffendale, Ashley   8 BBSC-MR              2:09.99    1:57.95        
                  52.56   1:57.95 (1:05.39)                                        
 -- Chang, Nicole        7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.20         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  8&U JO
              2:49.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:56.65        
                  39.15     1:22.74 (43.59)     2:10.17 (47.43)     2:56.65 (46.48)
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U JO
                42.89  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR                46.72      43.83        
  2 Eng, Amelie R        7 BBSC-MR                53.06      49.50        
  3 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR                45.43      49.67        
  4 Tan, Sayjel E        7 BBSC-MR                59.99      53.71        
  5 McKenna, Mary K      8 BBSC-MR                59.99      55.23        
  6 Chang, Nicole        7 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.20    1:03.20        
  7 Diffendale, Ashley   8 BBSC-MR                59.99    1:04.01        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  8&U JO
              1:37.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR              1:26.98    1:22.86 SILV   
                  39.73     1:22.86 (43.13)                                        
  2 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR              1:37.36    1:30.44 SILV   
                  43.92     1:30.44 (46.52)                                        
  3 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR              2:02.04    1:38.74        
                  47.55     1:38.74 (51.19)                                        
  4 Castano, Tara M      8 BBSC-MR              1:49.12    1:48.06        
                  50.34     1:48.06 (57.72)                                        
  5 Tan, Sayjel E        7 BBSC-MR              2:22.23    1:55.27        
                  56.17     1:55.27 (59.10)                                        
  6 Diffendale, Ashley   8 BBSC-MR              2:12.99    2:06.71        
                1:01.03   2:06.71 (1:05.68)                                        
 -- Meyer, Kelsey R      7 Farmingdale-MR       2:20.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:36.18        DQ (1:43.04)                                        
 -- Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.25         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:07.36        DQ (1:18.06)                                        
 -- Eng, Amelie R        7 BBSC-MR              2:00.89         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  49.38          DQ (54.36)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  8&U JO
                48.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR                50.17      47.11 SILV   
  2 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR                53.88      48.16 SILV   
  3 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR              1:06.75      52.55        
  4 Castano, Tara M      8 BBSC-MR              1:04.12      56.96        
  5 Feinblatt, Alison    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.57    1:00.20        
  6 Eng, Amelie R        7 BBSC-MR              1:10.86    1:01.32        
  7 Tan, Sayjel E        7 BBSC-MR                59.99    1:06.63        
  8 Valdez, Thalia A     8 BBSC-MR              1:12.23    1:11.56        
  9 Diffendale, Ashley   8 BBSC-MR              1:11.11    1:16.11        
 -- Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR                39.72      41.40 SILV   
  2 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR                51.90      41.89 SILV   
  3 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR                45.53      46.33        
  4 Eng, Amelie R        7 BBSC-MR                52.44      49.39        
  5 Tan, Sayjel E        7 BBSC-MR              1:02.22    1:02.06        
  6 McKenna, Mary K      8 BBSC-MR              1:03.56    1:22.11        
                  58.84     1:22.11 (23.27)                                        
 -- Chang, Nicole        7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Diffendale, Ashley   8 BBSC-MR              1:02.99         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.99  8&U JO
              1:37.99  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:45.84        
                  47.54     1:45.84 (58.30)                                        
  2 Eng, Amelie R        7 BBSC-MR              1:52.99    1:51.52        
                  51.99     1:51.52 (59.53)                                        
  3 Castano, Tara M      8 BBSC-MR              2:10.12    1:59.72        
                  52.26   1:59.72 (1:07.46)                                        
  4 Feinblatt, Alison    8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    2:07.10        
                  58.12   2:07.10 (1:08.98)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR       34.36      30.66 JO     
  2 Gavigan, Riley N    10 Three Village-MR       32.80      32.12 SILV   
  3 Yu, Julianna S      10 UNLIA-MR               39.00      32.54 SILV   
  4 Bourquin, Alyssa R  10 BBSC-MR                34.30      33.03 SILV   
  5 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR                34.62      33.11 SILV   
  6 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR       35.38      33.35 SILV   
  7 Valdez, Matiana K   10 BBSC-MR                34.61      33.92 SILV   
  8 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR                34.66      33.95 SILV   
  9 Mond, Jenna          9 Three Village-MR       35.74      34.56 SILV   
 10 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR                35.33      34.65 SILV   
 11 Toback, Miranda P    9 LIAC-MR                   NT      35.09 SILV   
 12 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR                35.95      35.20        
 13 Grosskopf, Victori  10 Three Village-MR       37.12      35.36        
 14 Sommerstad, Kate A   9 Three Village-MR       36.64      35.54        
 15 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR                37.17      35.95        
 16 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR                37.68      36.16        
 17 Dzieciolowski, Sop   9 LIAC-MR                36.48      36.24        
 18 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR                36.43      36.36        
 19 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR                39.24      36.51        
 20 Raimondi, Ashley J  10 BBSC-MR                39.99      36.62        
 21 Cohen, Hannah E     10 BBSC-MR                46.55      37.01        
 22 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR                38.81      37.16        
 23 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR                41.00      37.17        
 24 Boneville, Ava M    10 LIAC-MR                37.50      37.36        
 25 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR                39.47      37.61        
 26 Walker, Abigail E   10 Three Village-MR       39.24      37.70        
 27 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR                37.87      37.79        
 28 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR                42.21      37.99        
 29 O'Connell, Kaitlyn   9 BBSC-MR                38.09      38.08        
 30 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR                39.15      38.10        
 31 Renda, Tara L       10 BBSC-MR                57.99      38.18        
 32 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.17      38.44        
 33 Zara, Angelica M    10 HAA-MR                 42.18      38.62        
 34 Brown, Annie R       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.81      38.72        
 35 Tesser, Morgan B    10 LIAC-MR                39.25      38.80        
 36 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR                40.00      38.84        
 37 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR                41.19      39.01        
 38 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR                42.99      39.66        
 39 Regev, Eden         10 LIAC-MR                46.00      40.24        
 40 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR                40.30      40.50        
 41 Phillips, Nina L    10 LIAC-MR                44.30      40.91        
 42 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR                42.00      41.56        
 43 Chen, Sophia         9 LIAC-MR                43.26      41.61        
 44 Song, Lauren         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.01      42.49        
 45 Byrne, Gianna R     10 HAA-MR                 44.39      42.70        
 46 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR                44.45      42.94        
 47 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                47.70      43.18        
 48 Shaw, Kate L         9 LIAC-MR                48.79      43.40        
 49 Peckman, Riley E     9 LIAC-MR                51.00      43.72        
 49 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR                46.22      43.72        
 51 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR                45.81      43.87        
 52 Kegel, Gianna        9 Farmingdale-MR         50.42      45.00        
 53 O'Brien, Amanda M    9 LIAC-MR                49.00      45.56        
 54 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR                46.97      46.03        
 55 Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR                49.00      47.25        
 56 Puig, Andrea A      10 LIAC-MR                52.00      47.51        
 57 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR                46.80      47.65        
 58 Solarski, Victoria   9 LIAC-MR                52.00      52.29        
 59 Rao, Shivani        10 HAA-MR                 50.00      52.47        
 60 Yeh, Madison         9 LIAC-MR                51.00      52.52        
 61 Meyer, Kayla R       9 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.47      57.97        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR            1:12.87    1:06.98 JO     
                  32.36     1:06.98 (34.62)                                        
  2 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.67    1:08.85 JO     
                  33.44     1:08.85 (35.41)                                        
  3 Rotenberg, Mary H   10 Badger-MR            1:14.29    1:09.75 JO     
                  33.63     1:09.75 (36.12)                                        
  4 Wang, Ava J          9 LIAC-MR              1:12.79    1:10.88 JO     
                  33.83     1:10.88 (37.05)                                        
  5 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.45    1:10.89 JO     
                  33.38     1:10.89 (37.51)                                        
  6 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              1:14.12    1:11.28 SILV   
                  34.79     1:11.28 (36.49)                                        
  7 Yu, Julianna S      10 UNLIA-MR             1:16.82    1:12.71 SILV   
                  34.96     1:12.71 (37.75)                                        
  8 Gerber, Maya        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.36    1:14.57 SILV   
                  35.09     1:14.57 (39.48)                                        
  9 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR     1:22.83    1:15.19 SILV   
                  34.40     1:15.19 (40.79)                                        
 10 Seo, Lia            10 LIAC-MR              1:18.61    1:16.21 SILV   
                  35.78     1:16.21 (40.43)                                        
 11 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR            1:19.74    1:16.86 SILV   
                  36.65     1:16.86 (40.21)                                        
 12 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR              1:24.11    1:17.18 SILV   
                  36.44     1:17.18 (40.74)                                        
 13 Toback, Miranda P    9 LIAC-MR              1:31.16    1:17.24 SILV   
                  36.24     1:17.24 (41.00)                                        
 14 Grosskopf, Victori  10 Three Village-MR     1:23.40    1:17.44 SILV   
                  37.62     1:17.44 (39.82)                                        
 15 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR              1:20.67    1:17.54 SILV   
                  37.23     1:17.54 (40.31)                                        
 16 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              1:18.48    1:18.35 SILV   
                  37.56     1:18.35 (40.79)                                        
 17 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              1:19.68    1:20.04        
                  38.28     1:20.04 (41.76)                                        
 18 Creagh, Shannon M   10 BBSC-MR              1:30.99    1:20.21        
                  38.84     1:20.21 (41.37)                                        
 19 Sommerstad, Kate A   9 Three Village-MR     1:20.24    1:20.47        
                  38.05     1:20.47 (42.42)                                        
 20 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              1:24.17    1:20.76        
                  37.76     1:20.76 (43.00)                                        
 21 Boneville, Ava M    10 LIAC-MR              1:22.08    1:20.80        
                  37.65     1:20.80 (43.15)                                        
 22 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR              1:30.46    1:20.96        
                  37.85     1:20.96 (43.11)                                        
 23 Dzieciolowski, Sop   9 LIAC-MR              1:23.78    1:21.67        
                  37.50     1:21.67 (44.17)                                        
 24 Raimondi, Ashley J  10 BBSC-MR              1:27.11    1:22.74        
                  38.32     1:22.74 (44.42)                                        
 25 Cohen, Hannah E     10 BBSC-MR              1:38.00    1:23.12        
                  41.36     1:23.12 (41.76)                                        
 26 Crystal, Ella J     10 Badger-MR            1:31.09    1:23.58        
                  38.82     1:23.58 (44.76)                                        
 27 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR              1:26.54    1:23.68        
                  39.18     1:23.68 (44.50)                                        
 28 Walker, Abigail E   10 Three Village-MR     1:27.44    1:23.76        
                  40.35     1:23.76 (43.41)                                        
 29 Maio, Kate          10 BBSC-MR              2:01.11    1:23.90        
                  38.46     1:23.90 (45.44)                                        
 30 Raimondi, Francesc   9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:24.00        
                  41.42     1:24.00 (42.58)                                        
 31 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:24.38        
                  39.96     1:24.38 (44.42)                                        
 32 Ai, Allina          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.50    1:25.50        
                  38.88     1:25.50 (46.62)                                        
 33 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              1:39.51    1:26.47        
                  41.58     1:26.47 (44.89)                                        
 34 Goldstein, Leah      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.00    1:27.04        
 35 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              1:27.48    1:27.76        
                  40.05     1:27.76 (47.71)                                        
 36 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR              1:21.00    1:27.85        
                  39.41     1:27.85 (48.44)                                        
 37 Catalano, Farrah     9 BBSC-MR              2:10.99    1:29.32        
                  40.91     1:29.32 (48.41)                                        
 38 Regev, Eden         10 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:30.36        
                  42.33     1:30.36 (48.03)                                        
 39 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR              1:33.27    1:31.22        
 40 Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.47    1:31.63        
                  42.27     1:31.63 (49.36)                                        
 41 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.19    1:31.96        
                  41.16     1:31.96 (50.80)                                        
 42 Somma, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:33.03        
                  41.45     1:33.03 (51.58)                                        
 43 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR              1:36.39    1:33.14        
                  43.78     1:33.14 (49.36)                                        
 44 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              1:33.18    1:33.41        
 45 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.64        
                  44.06     1:34.64 (50.58)                                        
 46 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR              1:37.82    1:35.49        
                  45.24     1:35.49 (50.25)                                        
 47 Chen, Sophia         9 LIAC-MR              1:39.16    1:35.69        
                  45.41     1:35.69 (50.28)                                        
 48 Phillips, Nina L    10 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:36.02        
                  44.62     1:36.02 (51.40)                                        
 49 Kegel, Gianna        9 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.00    1:36.40        
                  44.33     1:36.40 (52.07)                                        
 50 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:36.81        
                  44.78     1:36.81 (52.03)                                        
 51 Peckman, Riley E     9 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:38.32        
                  45.51     1:38.32 (52.81)                                        
 52 Shaw, Kate L         9 LIAC-MR              1:43.85    1:39.31        
                  47.85     1:39.31 (51.46)                                        
 53 O'Brien, Amanda M    9 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:41.16        
 54 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR              1:42.52    1:41.37        
                  47.41     1:41.37 (53.96)                                        
 55 Kim, Grace J        10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:42.52        
                  47.77     1:42.52 (54.75)                                        
 55 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              1:41.26    1:42.52        
                  49.05     1:42.52 (53.47)                                        
 57 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:42.76        
                  46.40     1:42.76 (56.36)                                        
 58 Puig, Andrea A      10 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:43.29        
                  49.10     1:43.29 (54.19)                                        
 59 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:45.52        
 60 Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR              1:45.93    1:47.25        
                  50.05     1:47.25 (57.20)                                        
 61 Pinsky, Gillian A   10 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:47.97        
                  48.89     1:47.97 (59.08)                                        
 62 Byrne, Gianna R     10 HAA-MR               2:13.77    1:52.06        
                  49.56   1:52.06 (1:02.50)                                        
 63 Solarski, Victoria   9 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:53.74        
                  53.71   1:53.74 (1:00.03)                                        
 64 Yeh, Madison         9 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    2:09.70        
 65 Manandahar, Sara     9 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.00    2:22.17        
 -- Zara, Angelica M    10 HAA-MR               2:04.63         DQ        
      False start
                  42.39          DQ (53.14)                                        
 -- Kelly, Samantha G    9 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.00         DQ        
      False start
                  53.87        DQ (1:06.50)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  9-10 JO
              2:49.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Vivian L     10 BAC-NJ               2:15.38    2:13.00 JO     
                  30.70     1:04.49 (33.79)     1:38.87 (34.38)     2:13.00 (34.13)
  2 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR              2:17.89    2:21.60 JO     
                  32.40     1:08.21 (35.81)     1:45.45 (37.24)     2:21.60 (36.15)
  3 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR            2:49.92    2:27.68 JO     
                  33.53     1:11.93 (38.40)     1:51.20 (39.27)     2:27.68 (36.48)
  4 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.90    2:29.49 JO     
                  35.56     1:15.24 (39.68)     1:53.22 (37.98)     2:29.49 (36.27)
  5 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR              2:27.68    2:29.65 JO     
                2:47.48         2:29.65 ( )                                        
  6 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              2:27.38    2:29.86 JO     
                   8.75       34.97 (26.22)     1:13.72 (38.75)   2:29.86 (1:16.14)
  7 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              2:36.95    2:30.47 JO     
                  19.38       57.81 (38.43)     1:36.92 (39.11)     2:30.47 (53.55)
  8 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR     2:48.86    2:31.06 JO     
                  33.78     1:11.69 (37.91)     1:49.40 (37.71)     2:31.06 (41.66)
  9 Gavigan, Riley N    10 Three Village-MR     2:33.85    2:31.19 JO     
                  34.24     1:13.95 (39.71)     1:53.76 (39.81)     2:31.19 (37.43)
 10 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.84    2:33.72 SILV   
                  19.15       59.22 (40.07)     1:40.12 (40.90)     2:33.72 (53.60)
 11 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:23.98    2:34.83 SILV   
                  35.41     1:15.69 (40.28)     1:56.40 (40.71)     2:34.83 (38.43)
 12 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR              2:35.11    2:34.85 SILV   
                  19.61       59.65 (40.04)   2:34.85 (1:35.20)                    
 13 Rotenberg, Mary H   10 Badger-MR            2:43.40    2:35.81 SILV   
                  37.08     1:18.23 (41.15)     1:58.08 (39.85)     2:35.81 (37.73)
 14 Wang, Ava J          9 LIAC-MR              2:58.99    2:37.56 SILV   
                  36.58     1:17.34 (40.76)     1:58.80 (41.46)     2:37.56 (38.76)
 15 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              2:40.47    2:37.69 SILV   
                  18.65       58.06 (39.41)     1:39.97 (41.91)     2:37.69 (57.72)
 16 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              2:36.79    2:41.30 SILV   
                  19.39     1:00.80 (41.41)     1:43.74 (42.94)     2:41.30 (57.56)
 17 Yu, Julianna S      10 UNLIA-MR             3:10.00    2:41.97 SILV   
                  35.91     1:17.11 (41.20)   2:41.85 (1:24.74)      2:41.97 (0.12)
 18 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR              2:41.24    2:42.35 SILV   
                  37.03     1:18.93 (41.90)     2:00.53 (41.60)     2:42.35 (41.82)
 19 Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR              2:44.43    2:42.62 SILV   
                  37.18     1:19.22 (42.04)     2:02.24 (43.02)     2:42.62 (40.38)
 20 Gerber, Maya        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.03    2:42.98 SILV   
                  35.74     1:17.52 (41.78)     2:02.16 (44.64)     2:42.98 (40.82)
 21 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR            2:47.88    2:44.55 SILV   
                  38.85     1:20.96 (42.11)     2:04.69 (43.73)     2:44.55 (39.86)
 22 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR              2:46.38    2:45.31 SILV   
                  37.79     1:21.04 (43.25)     2:03.27 (42.23)     2:45.31 (42.04)
 23 French, Makayla J   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.35    2:45.38 SILV   
                  37.32     1:19.89 (42.57)     2:04.19 (44.30)     2:45.38 (41.19)
 24 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR              2:43.73    2:45.78 SILV   
                  37.19     1:20.16 (42.97)   2:45.78 (1:25.62)                    
 25 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              2:56.39    2:46.68 SILV   
                  38.23     1:21.12 (42.89)     2:04.76 (43.64)     2:46.68 (41.92)
 26 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:49.43 SILV   
                  39.04     1:23.03 (43.99)     2:07.68 (44.65)     2:49.43 (41.75)
 27 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              2:55.25    2:50.63        
                  39.44     1:23.47 (44.03)     2:07.99 (44.52)     2:50.63 (42.64)
 28 Nakkab, Gabrielle    9 LIAC-MR              2:59.82    2:53.02        
                  37.96     1:21.59 (43.63)     2:07.63 (46.04)     2:53.02 (45.39)
 29 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:53.47        
                  39.28     1:23.56 (44.28)     2:09.20 (45.64)     2:53.47 (44.27)
 30 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR              3:08.00    2:58.08        
                  41.43     1:27.39 (45.96)     2:14.50 (47.11)     2:58.08 (43.58)
 31 Mond, Jenna          9 Three Village-MR     3:02.50    2:58.86        
                  38.90     1:25.43 (46.53)     2:13.37 (47.94)     2:58.86 (45.49)
 32 Dzieciolowski, Sop   9 LIAC-MR              3:09.48    3:00.44        
                  39.68     1:26.04 (46.36)     2:14.60 (48.56)     3:00.44 (45.84)
 33 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              3:10.84    3:00.75        
                  40.70     1:27.83 (47.13)     2:16.25 (48.42)     3:00.75 (44.50)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 JO
                42.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Vivian L     10 BAC-NJ                 34.57      33.63 JO     
  2 Sabin, Clarissa D   10 Unattached Bac-NJ      35.99      34.15 JO     
  3 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR                35.69      34.73 JO     
  4 Hoie, Isabella A    10 BAC-NJ                 35.72      34.76 JO     
  5 Gavigan, Riley N    10 Three Village-MR       35.27      35.22 JO     
  6 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.91      37.02 JO     
  7 Yu, Julianna S      10 UNLIA-MR               38.90      37.30 JO     
  8 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR       43.04      37.75 SILV   
  9 Nakkab, Gabrielle    9 LIAC-MR                39.22      39.21 SILV   
 10 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR                44.55      39.35 SILV   
 11 French, Makayla J   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.83      39.93 SILV   
 12 Eterno, Olivia J    10 HAA-MR                 44.73      40.68 SILV   
 13 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR                40.60      41.63 SILV   
 14 Seo, Lia            10 LIAC-MR                43.91      41.71 SILV   
 15 Sommerstad, Kate A   9 Three Village-MR       38.90      43.23        
 16 Ai, Allina          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.25      43.63        
 17 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR                44.50      43.64        
 18 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.11      44.57        
 19 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR                43.32      45.32        
 20 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR                53.95      45.47        
 21 Raimondi, Ashley J  10 BBSC-MR                47.99      45.52        
 22 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR                44.26      46.30        
 23 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR                45.75      46.62        
 24 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR                46.13      46.77        
 25 Creagh, Shannon M   10 BBSC-MR                45.99      46.84        
 26 Walker, Abigail E   10 Three Village-MR       48.72      47.32        
 27 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR                46.23      47.58        
 28 Boneville, Ava M    10 LIAC-MR                43.62      47.81        
 29 Raimondi, Francesc   9 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.12        
 30 Regev, Eden         10 LIAC-MR                49.00      48.35        
 31 Zara, Angelica M    10 HAA-MR               1:10.00      48.57        
 32 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR                50.72      48.85        
 33 Chen, Sophia         9 LIAC-MR                50.69      48.86        
 34 Catalano, Farrah     9 BBSC-MR              1:05.99      49.16        
 35 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR                47.13      49.34        
 36 Song, Lauren         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.08      49.91        
 37 Byrne, Gianna R     10 HAA-MR                 51.98      50.17        
 38 Somma, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR                47.00      50.77        
 39 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR                49.22      50.80        
 40 Yeh, Madison         9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.86        
 41 Shaw, Kate L         9 LIAC-MR                51.67      51.84        
 42 Maio, Kate          10 BBSC-MR              1:09.54      51.97        
 43 Peckman, Riley E     9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.58        
 44 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                48.74      52.63        
 45 Kim, Grace J        10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.03        
 46 Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR                57.00      53.42        
 47 Pinsky, Gillian A   10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      54.17        
 48 O'Brien, Amanda M    9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      54.18        
 49 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR                53.00      54.31        
 50 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR                53.15      55.12        
 51 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:00.78        
 52 Solarski, Victoria   9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.21        
 53 Kelly, Samantha G    9 Farmingdale-MR         54.00    1:02.46        
 54 Kegel, Gianna        9 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.65    1:02.61        
 55 Manandahar, Sara     9 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.00    1:06.74        
 -- Phillips, Nina L    10 LIAC-MR                51.68         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Puig, Andrea A      10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Goldstein, Leah      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Cohen, Hannah E     10 BBSC-MR                47.11      47.12        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.50    1:17.84 JO     
                  38.04     1:17.84 (39.80)                                        
  2 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.81    1:19.54 JO     
                  38.45     1:19.54 (41.09)                                        
  3 Wang, Ava J          9 LIAC-MR              1:29.03    1:19.87 JO     
                  38.68     1:19.87 (41.19)                                        
  4 Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:20.92 JO     
                  38.79     1:20.92 (42.13)                                        
  5 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR     1:36.59    1:21.71 SILV   
                  39.79     1:21.71 (41.92)                                        
  6 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.11    1:22.14 SILV   
                  39.68     1:22.14 (42.46)                                        
  7 Toback, Miranda P    9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:23.92 SILV   
                  40.66     1:23.92 (43.26)                                        
  8 Sommerstad, Kate A   9 Three Village-MR     1:28.15    1:25.16 SILV   
                  42.46     1:25.16 (42.70)                                        
  9 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR              1:26.66    1:26.66 SILV   
                  41.66     1:26.66 (45.00)                                        
 10 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              1:33.41    1:27.02 SILV   
                  42.64     1:27.02 (44.38)                                        
 11 Nakkab, Gabrielle    9 LIAC-MR              1:28.08    1:27.28 SILV   
                  41.55     1:27.28 (45.73)                                        
 12 Seo, Lia            10 LIAC-MR              1:34.43    1:27.77 SILV   
                  42.78     1:27.77 (44.99)                                        
 13 Dzieciolowski, Sop   9 LIAC-MR              1:40.61    1:29.32 SILV   
                  43.59     1:29.32 (45.73)                                        
 14 Grosskopf, Victori  10 Three Village-MR     1:36.35    1:31.33 SILV   
                  44.78     1:31.33 (46.55)                                        
 15 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR              1:31.24    1:31.67 SILV   
                  44.22     1:31.67 (47.45)                                        
 16 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              1:32.75    1:32.75 SILV   
                  45.78     1:32.75 (46.97)                                        
 17 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              2:02.97    1:33.74 SILV   
                  45.15     1:33.74 (48.59)                                        
 18 Mond, Jenna          9 Three Village-MR     1:30.76    1:34.55 SILV   
                  44.49     1:34.55 (50.06)                                        
 19 Bourquin, Alyssa R  10 BBSC-MR              1:36.77    1:34.67 SILV   
                  47.10     1:34.67 (47.57)                                        
 20 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR              1:45.91    1:34.70 SILV   
                  46.63     1:34.70 (48.07)                                        
 21 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              1:34.19    1:35.58 SILV   
                  45.91     1:35.58 (49.67)                                        
 21 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR              1:50.91    1:35.58 SILV   
                  45.29     1:35.58 (50.29)                                        
 23 Raimondi, Ashley J  10 BBSC-MR              1:40.99    1:35.69 SILV   
                  45.58     1:35.69 (50.11)                                        
 24 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.08    1:35.96 SILV   
                  46.79     1:35.96 (49.17)                                        
 25 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:36.05 SILV   
                  47.90     1:36.05 (48.15)                                        
 26 Tesser, Morgan B    10 LIAC-MR              1:39.67    1:36.17 SILV   
                  47.55     1:36.17 (48.62)                                        
 27 Boneville, Ava M    10 LIAC-MR              1:43.88    1:36.43 SILV   
                  46.28     1:36.43 (50.15)                                        
 28 Walker, Abigail E   10 Three Village-MR     1:44.24    1:36.50 SILV   
                  48.29     1:36.50 (48.21)                                        
 29 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:37.01 SILV   
 30 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR              1:33.92    1:37.45        
                  47.74     1:37.45 (49.71)                                        
 31 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR              1:37.27    1:38.43        
                  46.07     1:38.43 (52.36)                                        
 32 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              1:48.32    1:38.48        
                  49.05     1:38.48 (49.43)                                        
 33 O'Connell, Kaitlyn   9 BBSC-MR              1:40.17    1:38.54        
                  48.15     1:38.54 (50.39)                                        
 34 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:39.01        
                  47.52     1:39.01 (51.49)                                        
 35 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR              1:49.30    1:39.56        
                  49.32     1:39.56 (50.24)                                        
 36 Chen, Sophia         9 LIAC-MR              1:50.59    1:40.34        
                  47.50     1:40.34 (52.84)                                        
 37 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:40.46        
                  51.31     1:40.46 (49.15)                                        
 38 Yeh, Madison         9 LIAC-MR              2:09.00    1:42.28        
                  48.77     1:42.28 (53.51)                                        
 39 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              2:01.34    1:42.77        
                  50.72     1:42.77 (52.05)                                        
 40 Phillips, Nina L    10 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    1:43.43        
                  48.83     1:43.43 (54.60)                                        
 41 Renda, Tara L       10 BBSC-MR              1:57.99    1:44.72        
                  50.46     1:44.72 (54.26)                                        
 42 Cohen, Hannah E     10 BBSC-MR              1:54.23    1:44.74        
                  50.44     1:44.74 (54.30)                                        
 43 Regev, Eden         10 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:46.68        
                  51.22     1:46.68 (55.46)                                        
 44 Shaw, Kate L         9 LIAC-MR              2:01.38    1:47.23        
                  51.15     1:47.23 (56.08)                                        
 45 Byrne, Gianna R     10 HAA-MR               1:53.12    1:47.63        
                  51.30     1:47.63 (56.33)                                        
 46 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              2:02.00    1:50.50        
                  58.10     1:50.50 (52.40)                                        
 47 Peckman, Riley E     9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:50.78        
                1:53.54         1:50.78 ( )                                        
 48 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:51.81        
                  53.25     1:51.81 (58.56)                                        
 49 Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR              2:07.00    1:53.00        
                  53.40     1:53.00 (59.60)                                        
 50 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    1:53.05        
                  54.98     1:53.05 (58.07)                                        
 51 Rao, Shivani        10 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:54.45        
                  55.55     1:54.45 (58.90)                                        
 52 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:55.42        
                  54.51   1:55.42 (1:00.91)                                        
 53 O'Brien, Amanda M    9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:56.77        
                1:57.04         1:56.77 ( )                                        
 54 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:06.58        
                  59.66   2:06.58 (1:06.92)                                        
 55 Kegel, Gianna        9 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.00    2:07.33        
 56 Brown, Annie R       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.31    2:08.66        
                1:43.96     2:08.66 (24.70)                                        
 57 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:12.19        
                1:02.69   2:12.19 (1:09.50)                                        
 58 Solarski, Victoria   9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:14.53        
                1:04.02   2:14.53 (1:10.51)                                        
 59 Meyer, Kayla R       9 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.00    2:34.27        
                1:12.56   2:34.27 (1:21.71)                                        
 -- Puig, Andrea A      10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  56.70        DQ (1:01.60)                                        
 -- Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.52         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  47.33          DQ (49.54)                                        
 -- Zara, Angelica M    10 HAA-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:50.50              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR                42.65      38.95 JO     
  2 Gavigan, Riley N    10 Three Village-MR       40.24      39.72 JO     
  3 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR       44.07      40.23 JO     
  4 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR                44.63      41.19 JO     
  5 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR                43.58      42.74 JO     
  6 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR                44.33      43.49 SILV   
  7 Valdez, Matiana K   10 BBSC-MR                45.51      43.78 SILV   
  8 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR                44.53      43.91 SILV   
  9 French, Makayla J   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.46      44.61 SILV   
 10 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR                47.55      46.08 SILV   
 11 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR                48.71      46.27 SILV   
 12 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR       45.89      46.34 SILV   
 13 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR                51.35      46.80 SILV   
 14 Raimondi, Ashley J  10 BBSC-MR                53.99      47.87 SILV   
 15 Mond, Jenna          9 Three Village-MR       49.42      47.95 SILV   
 16 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR                46.08      48.48 SILV   
 17 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR                59.00      48.60        
 18 Shaw, Kate L         9 LIAC-MR                56.00      49.02        
 19 Grosskopf, Victori  10 Three Village-MR       47.17      49.08        
 20 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR                49.63      49.46        
 21 Cohen, Hannah E     10 BBSC-MR                59.56      49.59        
 22 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR                56.40      49.69        
 23 Gerber, Maya        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.00      50.02        
 24 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR                47.14      50.22        
 25 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR                49.12      50.32        
 26 Zara, Angelica M    10 HAA-MR               1:02.27      50.56        
 27 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR                49.96      51.02        
 28 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.74      51.57        
 29 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              1:11.73      51.61        
 30 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR                52.09      52.20        
 31 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR                50.59      52.26        
 32 Tesser, Morgan B    10 LIAC-MR                57.30      52.57        
 33 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              1:01.06      52.86        
 34 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR                54.00      53.24        
 35 Song, Lauren         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.33      53.29        
 36 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR                51.69      53.47        
 37 Seo, Lia            10 LIAC-MR              1:01.07      53.66        
 38 O'Connell, Kaitlyn   9 BBSC-MR                55.65      53.92        
 39 Brown, Annie R       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.67      54.08        
 40 Regev, Eden         10 LIAC-MR                51.00      54.60        
 40 Toback, Miranda P    9 LIAC-MR                   NT      54.60        
 42 Walker, Abigail E   10 Three Village-MR       58.05      55.42        
 43 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR                50.00      55.56        
 44 Boneville, Ava M    10 LIAC-MR                55.50      55.62        
 45 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR                52.00      55.64        
 46 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR                54.44      55.88        
 47 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR                53.43      56.09        
 48 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              1:01.83      56.32        
 49 Solarski, Victoria   9 LIAC-MR              1:08.00      56.35        
 50 O'Brien, Amanda M    9 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      56.89        
 51 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR                58.39      56.90        
 52 Chen, Sophia         9 LIAC-MR                53.43      57.27        
 53 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR                55.44      58.05        
 54 Byrne, Gianna R     10 HAA-MR               1:15.00      58.25        
 55 Rao, Shivani        10 HAA-MR               1:10.00      58.35        
 56 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR                58.06    1:00.34        
 57 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                58.46    1:00.79        
 58 Peckman, Riley E     9 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:05.32        
 59 Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:08.92        
 60 Puig, Andrea A      10 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:09.97        
 61 Renda, Tara L       10 BBSC-MR              1:03.99    1:11.72        
 62 Kegel, Gianna        9 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.00    1:14.27        
 63 Meyer, Kayla R       9 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.00    1:21.76        
 -- Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR              1:03.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR                51.65         DQ        
      False start
 -- Phillips, Nina L    10 LIAC-MR              1:02.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Yeh, Madison         9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.99  9-10 JO
              1:48.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabin, Clarissa D   10 Unattached Bac-NJ    1:18.08    1:17.73 JO     
                  36.79     1:17.73 (40.94)                                        
  2 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR              1:29.54    1:24.76 JO     
                  40.47     1:24.76 (44.29)                                        
  3 Dzieciolowski, Sop   9 LIAC-MR              1:30.10    1:27.41 JO     
                  41.75     1:27.41 (45.66)                                        
  4 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              1:39.78    1:29.73 JO     
                  41.78     1:29.73 (47.95)                                        
  5 Rotenberg, Mary H   10 Badger-MR            1:35.48    1:30.03 JO     
                  43.00     1:30.03 (47.03)                                        
  6 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.51    1:33.30 SILV   
                  44.36     1:33.30 (48.94)                                        
  7 Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR              1:45.72    1:33.85 SILV   
                  44.67     1:33.85 (49.18)                                        
  8 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR              1:34.42    1:34.82 SILV   
                  46.66     1:34.82 (48.16)                                        
  9 Hoie, Isabella A    10 BAC-NJ               1:31.98    1:34.88 SILV   
                  43.94     1:34.88 (50.94)                                        
 10 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR              1:37.19    1:35.60 SILV   
                  45.95     1:35.60 (49.65)                                        
 11 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              1:37.41    1:35.77 SILV   
                  45.28     1:35.77 (50.49)                                        
 12 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.59    1:36.32 SILV   
                  46.15     1:36.32 (50.17)                                        
 13 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:36.48 SILV   
                  46.24     1:36.48 (50.24)                                        
 14 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR     1:40.16    1:36.57 SILV   
                  45.19     1:36.57 (51.38)                                        
 15 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.71    1:36.94 SILV   
                  44.59     1:36.94 (52.35)                                        
 16 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR            1:44.51    1:37.04 SILV   
                  45.33     1:37.04 (51.71)                                        
 17 Ai, Allina          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.59 SILV   
                  46.47     1:37.59 (51.12)                                        
 18 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR              1:38.83    1:37.79 SILV   
                  46.10     1:37.79 (51.69)                                        
 19 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR            1:47.01    1:39.39 SILV   
                  47.54     1:39.39 (51.85)                                        
 20 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              1:40.69    1:39.62 SILV   
                  48.17     1:39.62 (51.45)                                        
 21 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR              1:43.66    1:39.81 SILV   
                  47.24     1:39.81 (52.57)                                        
 22 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              1:43.86    1:42.25 SILV   
                  47.14     1:42.25 (55.11)                                        
 23 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              1:39.31    1:42.87 SILV   
                  50.69     1:42.87 (52.18)                                        
 24 Grosskopf, Victori  10 Three Village-MR     1:42.48    1:43.10 SILV   
                  48.38     1:43.10 (54.72)                                        
 25 Crystal, Ella J     10 Badger-MR            1:39.87    1:43.39 SILV   
                  48.20     1:43.39 (55.19)                                        
 26 Eterno, Olivia J    10 HAA-MR               1:52.00    1:43.45 SILV   
                  47.49     1:43.45 (55.96)                                        
 27 Mond, Jenna          9 Three Village-MR     1:47.71    1:43.67 SILV   
                  48.72     1:43.67 (54.95)                                        
 28 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:44.75 SILV   
                  50.62     1:44.75 (54.13)                                        
 29 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.27 SILV   
                  52.04     1:48.27 (56.23)                                        
 30 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR              1:46.68    1:48.63        
                  52.67     1:48.63 (55.96)                                        
 31 Song, Lauren         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.25    1:49.45        
                  51.77     1:49.45 (57.68)                                        
 32 Gerber, Maya        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.77    1:49.74        
                  51.60     1:49.74 (58.14)                                        
 33 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:51.22        
                  53.29     1:51.22 (57.93)                                        
 34 Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.40    1:55.97        
                  56.22     1:55.97 (59.75)                                        
 35 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:03.34        
 -- Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR     1:54.32         DQ        
      False start
                  41.66          DQ (46.40)                                        
 -- Toback, Miranda P    9 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoie, Isabella A    10 BAC-NJ                 33.33      31.45 JO     
  2 Sabin, Clarissa D   10 Unattached Bac-NJ      31.21      31.57 JO     
  3 Zhang, Vivian L     10 BAC-NJ                 32.58      32.50 JO     
  4 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR                34.61      33.69 JO     
  5 Wang, Ava J          9 LIAC-MR                35.97      35.37 JO     
  6 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR                34.08      35.48 JO     
  7 Gavigan, Riley N    10 Three Village-MR       36.55      35.68 JO     
  8 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR                38.44      35.84 JO     
  9 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR                36.93      36.41 SILV   
 10 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR                38.29      36.57 SILV   
 11 Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR                40.97      36.58 SILV   
 12 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR                39.70      37.40 SILV   
 13 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR                38.75      37.53 SILV   
 14 Toback, Miranda P    9 LIAC-MR                43.46      37.93 SILV   
 15 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR                47.00      38.37 SILV   
 16 Nakkab, Gabrielle    9 LIAC-MR                41.63      38.56 SILV   
 17 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR                41.50      39.21 SILV   
 18 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR                43.19      40.20 SILV   
 19 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR                44.00      41.06 SILV   
 20 French, Makayla J   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.27      41.11 SILV   
 21 Walker, Abigail E   10 Three Village-MR       46.30      43.29 SILV   
 22 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR                44.09      43.69 SILV   
 23 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR                45.00      43.99        
 24 Cohen, Hannah E     10 BBSC-MR                53.11      44.06        
 25 Seo, Lia            10 LIAC-MR                43.88      44.33        
 26 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR                46.20      44.55        
 27 Boneville, Ava M    10 LIAC-MR                51.36      45.57        
 28 Mond, Jenna          9 Three Village-MR       43.42      45.72        
 29 Eterno, Olivia J    10 HAA-MR                    NT      45.80        
 30 Raimondi, Ashley J  10 BBSC-MR                51.99      46.14        
 31 Raimondi, Francesc   9 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.55        
 31 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.63      46.55        
 33 Grosskopf, Victori  10 Three Village-MR       49.45      48.26        
 34 Zara, Angelica M    10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      48.31        
 35 Kim, Grace J        10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      48.44        
 36 Sommerstad, Kate A   9 Three Village-MR       48.41      48.48        
 37 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR                49.00      48.75        
 38 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR                55.96      49.26        
 39 Chen, Sophia         9 LIAC-MR                55.84      49.31        
 40 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR                49.79      50.07        
 41 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR                49.21      50.94        
 42 Creagh, Shannon M   10 BBSC-MR                55.99      51.05        
 43 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR                51.00      51.41        
 44 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR                43.04      51.79        
 45 Shaw, Kate L         9 LIAC-MR                56.96      52.06        
 46 Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.49      52.38        
 47 Song, Lauren         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.20      53.04        
 48 Goldstein, Leah      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.00      53.78        
 49 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR                52.00      53.98        
 50 Peckman, Riley E     9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      54.93        
 51 Somma, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR                57.91      55.11        
 52 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              1:01.75      55.27        
 53 Yeh, Madison         9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.82        
 54 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR                56.06      56.33        
 55 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                52.87      56.62        
 56 Catalano, Farrah     9 BBSC-MR              1:03.99      58.19        
 57 O'Brien, Amanda M    9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.15        
 58 Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR                55.00    1:02.57        
 59 Pinsky, Gillian A   10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:04.69        
 60 Solarski, Victoria   9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:05.10        
 61 Puig, Andrea A      10 LIAC-MR              1:10.60    1:07.32        
 62 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              1:02.57    1:08.52        
                  52.94     1:08.52 (15.58)                                        
 63 Kegel, Gianna        9 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.00    1:08.87        
 64 Byrne, Gianna R     10 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:12.50        
                  56.90     1:12.50 (15.60)                                        
 65 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR              1:04.10    1:17.39        
 -- Phillips, Nina L    10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR                45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Maio, Kate          10 BBSC-MR              1:10.11         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  50.78          DQ (15.92)                                        
 -- Regev, Eden         10 LIAC-MR                49.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR       40.42         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR              1:13.79    1:12.19 JO     
  2 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR              1:20.98    1:21.39 JO     
  3 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR              1:24.31    1:21.96 JO     
  4 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.63    1:22.01 JO     
                   4.57   1:22.01 (1:17.44)                                        
  5 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              1:26.22    1:23.03 JO     
                   2.79   1:23.03 (1:20.24)                                        
  6 Gavigan, Riley N    10 Three Village-MR     1:30.45    1:23.84 JO     
  7 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.22    1:24.79 JO     
                  39.51     1:24.79 (45.28)                                        
  8 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR              1:33.69    1:25.51 JO     
                  39.27     1:25.51 (46.24)                                        
  9 Wang, Ava J          9 LIAC-MR              1:31.52    1:25.69 JO     
                  39.63     1:25.69 (46.06)                                        
 10 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              1:30.77    1:27.54 SILV   
                  37.89     1:27.54 (49.65)                                        
 11 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR              1:29.19    1:27.95 SILV   
                   2.73   1:27.95 (1:25.22)                                        
 12 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.90    1:31.49 SILV   
                  42.19     1:31.49 (49.30)                                        
 13 Nakkab, Gabrielle    9 LIAC-MR              1:36.21    1:31.66 SILV   
                  40.30     1:31.66 (51.36)                                        
 14 Gerber, Maya        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.95    1:33.40 SILV   
 15 Bourquin, Alyssa R  10 BBSC-MR              1:35.97    1:34.49 SILV   
                  44.39     1:34.49 (50.10)                                        
 16 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR     1:36.69    1:36.44 SILV   
                  42.11     1:36.44 (54.33)                                        
 17 French, Makayla J   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.90    1:37.09 SILV   
 18 Valdez, Matiana K   10 BBSC-MR              1:44.99    1:38.98        
                  43.62     1:38.98 (55.36)                                        
 19 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              1:42.51    1:39.03        
                  41.83     1:39.03 (57.20)                                        
 20 Seo, Lia            10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:46.38        
                  48.46     1:46.38 (57.92)                                        
 21 Dzieciolowski, Sop   9 LIAC-MR              1:55.38    1:50.46        
                  47.53   1:50.46 (1:02.93)                                        
 22 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:58.72        
                  55.15   1:58.72 (1:03.57)                                        
 -- Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  44.90          DQ (54.49)                                        
 -- Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:04.12         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  52.07        DQ (1:09.81)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  9-10 JO
              3:13.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR              2:45.55    2:36.82 JO     
                  34.69     1:16.42 (41.73)     2:02.22 (45.80)     2:36.82 (34.60)
  2 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR              2:53.92    2:47.24 JO     
                  36.54     1:19.72 (43.18)     2:11.07 (51.35)     2:47.24 (36.17)
  3 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.95    2:51.91 JO     
                  39.62     1:21.48 (41.86)     2:14.43 (52.95)     2:51.91 (37.48)
  4 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR              3:04.12    2:52.53 SILV   
                  37.35     1:18.67 (41.32)     2:12.40 (53.73)     2:52.53 (40.13)
  5 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              2:58.66    2:53.22 SILV   
                  40.40     1:23.75 (43.35)     2:16.52 (52.77)     2:53.22 (36.70)
  6 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.60    2:53.90 SILV   
                  41.26     1:23.51 (42.25)     2:17.81 (54.30)     2:53.90 (36.09)
  7 Wang, Ava J          9 LIAC-MR              3:11.24    2:56.08 SILV   
                  40.04     1:26.50 (46.46)     2:19.32 (52.82)     2:56.08 (36.76)
  8 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.88    2:56.27 SILV   
                  38.31     1:24.37 (46.06)     2:17.41 (53.04)     2:56.27 (38.86)
  9 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              3:10.23    2:56.51 SILV   
                  40.95     1:24.39 (43.44)     2:19.46 (55.07)     2:56.51 (37.05)
 10 Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:56.61 SILV   
                  37.08     1:23.68 (46.60)     2:15.83 (52.15)     2:56.61 (40.78)
 11 Yu, Julianna S      10 UNLIA-MR             3:15.00    3:01.78 SILV   
                  39.47     1:23.45 (43.98)     2:17.74 (54.29)     3:01.78 (44.04)
 12 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR              3:07.87    3:02.20 SILV   
                  40.68     1:25.61 (44.93)     2:22.76 (57.15)     3:02.20 (39.44)
 13 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:04.33 SILV   
                  43.63     1:31.38 (47.75)     2:26.01 (54.63)     3:04.33 (38.32)
 14 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              3:10.34    3:05.08 SILV   
                  39.27     1:25.89 (46.62)     2:23.47 (57.58)     3:05.08 (41.61)
 15 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              3:10.83    3:05.66 SILV   
                  43.05     1:29.41 (46.36)     2:23.19 (53.78)     3:05.66 (42.47)
 16 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              3:18.70    3:06.88 SILV   
                  42.10     1:32.10 (50.00)     2:25.51 (53.41)     3:06.88 (41.37)
 17 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR              3:19.93    3:07.65 SILV   
                  41.01     1:27.01 (46.00)     2:24.25 (57.24)     3:07.65 (43.40)
 18 Nakkab, Gabrielle    9 LIAC-MR              3:11.48    3:07.67 SILV   
                  41.62     1:30.12 (48.50)     2:23.42 (53.30)     3:07.67 (44.25)
 19 Gerber, Maya        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.95    3:08.79 SILV   
                  43.93     1:30.74 (46.81)   2:30.95 (1:00.21)     3:08.79 (37.84)
 20 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:09.15 SILV   
                  39.09     1:26.35 (47.26)   2:28.37 (1:02.02)     3:09.15 (40.78)
 21 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              3:25.43    3:09.61 SILV   
                  46.23     1:35.08 (48.85)     2:27.42 (52.34)     3:09.61 (42.19)
 22 Sommerstad, Kate A   9 Three Village-MR     3:19.45    3:13.43 SILV   
                  46.15     1:32.12 (45.97)     2:32.02 (59.90)     3:13.43 (41.41)
 23 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR              3:17.30    3:14.35        
                  46.42     1:37.10 (50.68)     2:34.14 (57.04)     3:14.35 (40.21)
 24 French, Makayla J   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.95    3:14.86        
                  48.98     1:34.98 (46.00)     2:32.08 (57.10)     3:14.86 (42.78)
 25 Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:56.28    3:41.86        
                  51.43     1:45.05 (53.62)   2:50.70 (1:05.65)     3:41.86 (51.16)
 -- Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              3:26.72         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  44.43     1:31.30 (46.87)     2:24.10 (52.80)          DQ (45.31)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Emily N      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.43      27.70 JO     
  2 Kaufman, Lexi A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.65      27.93 JO     
  3 Sabin, Nicole M     12 Unattached Bac-NJ      28.44      27.99 JO     
  4 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.07      28.90 SILV   
  5 Claps, Emma         11 HAA-MR                 28.34      28.93 SILV   
  6 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR                30.10      29.08 SILV   
  7 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR                30.76      29.40 SILV   
  8 Skakandi, Meghan    12 HAA-MR                 31.37      29.81 SILV   
  9 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR                30.28      30.01 SILV   
 10 Kramer, Kylie S     12 Three Village-MR       30.99      30.19 SILV   
 11 Pikulik, Danielle   12 HAA-MR                 31.79      30.99 SILV   
 12 Victory, Margaret   12 Badger-MR              31.73      31.16        
 13 Willie, Madeline M  11 Three Village-MR       32.72      31.85        
 14 Burke, Caroline M   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.50      32.24        
 15 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR                34.09      32.37        
 16 Gucciardo, Gianna   12 Farmingdale-MR         36.00      32.49        
 17 Oh, Jackie          11 LIAC-MR                36.03      32.51        
 18 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR                35.18      32.56        
 19 Baker, Zoe E        12 LIAC-MR                34.00      32.67        
 20 Bruno, Regan C      12 BBSC-MR                34.39      32.85        
 21 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR                33.48      32.86        
 22 Flanigan, Aimee S   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.20      33.57        
 23 Lancellotti, Lily   11 Farmingdale-MR         33.66      33.66        
 24 McNicholas, Olivia  11 BBSC-MR                34.88      33.70        
 25 DiBartolomeo, Jami  12 LIAC-MR                34.50      33.77        
 26 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR                34.08      33.79        
 27 Muroff, Rebecca L   12 Three Village-MR       38.47      34.22        
 28 Wu, Asheley         12 LIAC-MR                36.48      34.56        
 29 Connors, Grace C    11 BBSC-MR                59.98      34.67        
 30 Knapp, Morgan A     11 Three Village-MR       36.66      34.74        
 31 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR                35.30      34.93        
 32 Hong, Katie         11 LIAC-MR                43.00      35.02        
 33 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR                35.21      35.66        
 34 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR                45.00      35.67        
 35 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR                36.75      35.73        
 36 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.46      35.74        
 37 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.52      35.87        
 38 Infranco, Molly A   11 Three Village-MR       36.51      35.93        
 39 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR                40.55      36.76        
 40 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.52      36.91        
 41 Chin, Jenna         11 LIAC-MR                38.15      37.23        
 42 Bacus, Maristella   11 UNLIA-MR               49.00      37.60        
 43 Trentacosta, Rebec  11 LIAC-MR                36.00      38.61        
 44 Horne, Siobhan P    11 BBSC-MR                57.89      38.75        
 45 Lee, Rachel         11 LIAC-MR                42.06      39.30        
 46 Lieberman, Martha   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.52      39.46        
 47 Fitch, Gianna N     11 LIAC-MR                42.00      40.39        
 48 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR                45.05      41.01        
 -- Meyer, Paige J      11 LIAC-MR                42.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.12    1:00.82 JO     
                  29.92     1:00.82 (30.90)                                        
  2 Dennin, Katie J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.38    1:02.06 SILV   
                  29.72     1:02.06 (32.34)                                        
  3 Kaufman, Lexi A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.81    1:02.27 SILV   
                  30.12     1:02.27 (32.15)                                        
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A  11 Three Village-MR     1:04.56    1:02.67 SILV   
                  30.57     1:02.67 (32.10)                                        
  5 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.87    1:03.23 SILV   
                  30.48     1:03.23 (32.75)                                        
  6 Franco, Vanessa     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.93    1:03.35 SILV   
                  30.11     1:03.35 (33.24)                                        
  7 Claps, Emma         11 HAA-MR               1:03.14    1:03.96 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.96 (33.81)                                        
  8 Yang, Emily G       12 Three Village-MR     1:03.76    1:04.04 SILV   
                  30.71     1:04.04 (33.33)                                        
  9 Choa, Kristina S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.52    1:04.14 SILV   
                  30.69     1:04.14 (33.45)                                        
 10 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     1:05.03    1:05.34 SILV   
                  31.66     1:05.34 (33.68)                                        
 11 Chan, Rachel P      12 Three Village-MR     1:04.53    1:05.51 SILV   
                  31.03     1:05.51 (34.48)                                        
 12 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              1:08.97    1:06.16 SILV   
                  30.46     1:06.16 (35.70)                                        
 13 Crane, Rebecca A    11 Three Village-MR     1:05.89    1:06.33 SILV   
                  31.77     1:06.33 (34.56)                                        
 14 Rogers, Allison     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.16    1:06.59 SILV   
                  31.97     1:06.59 (34.62)                                        
 15 Kramer, Kylie S     12 Three Village-MR     1:13.40    1:06.88 SILV   
                  31.80     1:06.88 (35.08)                                        
 16 LePore, Natalie E   12 Three Village-MR     1:12.14    1:06.90 SILV   
                  31.72     1:06.90 (35.18)                                        
 17 Green, Sarah M      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.91    1:08.00 SILV   
                  32.81     1:08.00 (35.19)                                        
 18 Vega, Sofia V       12 Three Village-MR     1:12.99    1:08.34 SILV   
                  32.03     1:08.34 (36.31)                                        
 19 Ryan, Shannon E     12 Three Village-MR     1:10.01    1:09.07        
                  33.05     1:09.07 (36.02)                                        
 20 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR              1:09.74    1:09.38        
                  33.50     1:09.38 (35.88)                                        
 21 Coloma, Victoria    11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.64        
                  33.06     1:09.64 (36.58)                                        
 22 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.65    1:10.16        
                  33.05     1:10.16 (37.11)                                        
 23 Pikulik, Danielle   12 HAA-MR               1:05.86    1:10.36        
                  32.79     1:10.36 (37.57)                                        
 24 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 Three Village-MR     1:19.90    1:11.42        
                  34.53     1:11.42 (36.89)                                        
 25 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.93    1:11.64        
                  35.13     1:11.64 (36.51)                                        
 26 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR              1:13.51    1:13.00        
                  34.47     1:13.00 (38.53)                                        
 27 Bruno, Regan C      12 BBSC-MR              1:14.81    1:13.22        
                  35.07     1:13.22 (38.15)                                        
 28 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR              1:14.27    1:14.04        
                  35.05     1:14.04 (38.99)                                        
 29 Tsybysheva, Julia   11 Three Village-MR     1:16.50    1:14.41        
                  33.86     1:14.41 (40.55)                                        
 30 Flanigan, Aimee S   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.52    1:14.80        
                  35.70     1:14.80 (39.10)                                        
 31 Burke, Caroline M   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.04    1:14.97        
                  34.87     1:14.97 (40.10)                                        
 32 Baker, Zoe E        12 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:15.08        
                  35.23     1:15.08 (39.85)                                        
 33 Willie, Madeline M  11 Three Village-MR     1:22.05    1:15.83        
                  34.90     1:15.83 (40.93)                                        
 34 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR              1:16.36    1:15.84        
                  35.31     1:15.84 (40.53)                                        
 35 Connors, Grace C    11 BBSC-MR              2:08.99    1:16.23        
                  36.87     1:16.23 (39.36)                                        
 36 Hong, Katie         11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:16.60        
                  36.90     1:16.60 (39.70)                                        
 37 McNicholas, Olivia  11 BBSC-MR              1:19.00    1:16.90        
                  36.78     1:16.90 (40.12)                                        
 38 Schuringa, Sarah    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.84    1:17.07        
                  36.18     1:17.07 (40.89)                                        
 39 DiBartolomeo, Jami  12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:17.44        
                  37.22     1:17.44 (40.22)                                        
 40 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.26    1:18.04        
                  37.55     1:18.04 (40.49)                                        
 41 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:18.61        
                  38.15     1:18.61 (40.46)                                        
 42 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:21.80    1:19.30        
                  38.16     1:19.30 (41.14)                                        
 43 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR              1:22.33    1:19.64        
                  38.04     1:19.64 (41.60)                                        
 44 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR              1:26.11    1:19.77        
                  36.69     1:19.77 (43.08)                                        
 45 Wu, Asheley         12 LIAC-MR              1:24.62    1:20.33        
                  37.47     1:20.33 (42.86)                                        
 46 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:21.20    1:20.74        
                  38.38     1:20.74 (42.36)                                        
 47 Amato, Caroline     11 LIAC-MR              1:17.05    1:21.26        
                  37.68     1:21.26 (43.58)                                        
 48 Knapp, Morgan A     11 Three Village-MR     1:29.36    1:21.31        
                  38.02     1:21.31 (43.29)                                        
 49 Muroff, Rebecca L   12 Three Village-MR     1:25.81    1:21.82        
                  39.12     1:21.82 (42.70)                                        
 50 Victor, Melanie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.59    1:22.16        
                  39.14     1:22.16 (43.02)                                        
 51 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              1:17.17    1:22.92        
                  41.22     1:22.92 (41.70)                                        
 52 Bacus, Maristella   11 UNLIA-MR             1:50.00    1:23.22        
                  39.18     1:23.22 (44.04)                                        
 53 Kon, Brigette       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.52    1:24.35        
                  40.54     1:24.35 (43.81)                                        
 54 Chin, Jenna         11 LIAC-MR              1:31.98    1:24.38        
                  39.80     1:24.38 (44.58)                                        
 55 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.52    1:24.50        
                  41.16     1:24.50 (43.34)                                        
 56 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.52    1:25.32        
 57 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR              1:35.23    1:27.10        
                  42.27     1:27.10 (44.83)                                        
 58 Fitch, Gianna N     11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:27.62        
                  41.51     1:27.62 (46.11)                                        
 59 Trentacosta, Rebec  11 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:27.88        
                  40.80     1:27.88 (47.08)                                        
 60 Pelossof, Natasha   12 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:31.00        
 61 Lieberman, Martha   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.52    1:33.02        
                  43.35     1:33.02 (49.67)                                        
 62 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR              1:37.61    1:34.21        
                  45.10     1:34.21 (49.11)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  11-12 JO
              2:25.89  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR              2:04.96    2:05.92 JO     
                  29.00     1:01.20 (32.20)     1:34.30 (33.10)     2:05.92 (31.62)
  2 Stepanek, Chloe m   11 LIAC-MR              2:12.25    2:07.96 JO     
                  29.88     1:02.62 (32.74)     1:35.52 (32.90)     2:07.96 (32.44)
  3 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR              2:10.07    2:08.31 JO     
                  29.62     1:01.99 (32.37)     1:35.25 (33.26)     2:08.31 (33.06)
  4 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              2:11.07    2:09.40 JO     
                  30.11     1:02.99 (32.88)     1:36.26 (33.27)     2:09.40 (33.14)
  5 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR              2:12.06    2:10.92 JO     
                  30.25     1:03.40 (33.15)     1:37.87 (34.47)     2:10.92 (33.05)
  6 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR              2:10.90    2:11.76 JO     
                  30.49     1:03.96 (33.47)     1:37.98 (34.02)     2:11.76 (33.78)
  7 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              2:13.47    2:11.82 JO     
                  30.76     1:03.96 (33.20)     1:38.08 (34.12)     2:11.82 (33.74)
  8 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR              2:13.76    2:12.92 JO     
                  31.21     1:05.37 (34.16)     1:39.77 (34.40)     2:12.92 (33.15)
  9 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.51    2:13.62 JO     
                2:47.17         2:13.62 ( )                                        
 10 Sommerstad, Kyra A  11 Three Village-MR     2:13.82    2:16.41 SILV   
                  32.14     1:07.06 (34.92)     1:42.19 (35.13)     2:16.41 (34.22)
 11 Dennin, Katie J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.84    2:17.02 SILV   
                  31.29     1:06.48 (35.19)     1:42.66 (36.18)     2:17.02 (34.36)
 12 Choa, Kristina S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.36    2:17.10 SILV   
                  31.80     1:07.09 (35.29)     1:43.09 (36.00)     2:17.10 (34.01)
 13 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              2:17.43    2:19.36 SILV   
                  31.43     1:08.20 (36.77)     1:44.77 (36.57)     2:19.36 (34.59)
 14 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              2:17.12    2:19.50 SILV   
                  31.44     1:07.65 (36.21)     1:44.00 (36.35)     2:19.50 (35.50)
 15 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR              2:17.75    2:19.51 SILV   
                  32.95     1:08.55 (35.60)     1:45.22 (36.67)     2:19.51 (34.29)
 16 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              2:20.73    2:20.43 SILV   
                  32.58     1:08.57 (35.99)     1:44.82 (36.25)     2:20.43 (35.61)
 17 Rogers, Allison     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.34    2:20.68 SILV   
                  33.03     1:09.51 (36.48)     1:46.09 (36.58)     2:20.68 (34.59)
 18 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     2:24.62    2:21.41 SILV   
                   4.26       33.30 (29.04)     1:10.38 (37.08)   2:21.41 (1:11.03)
 19 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              2:20.48    2:21.66 SILV   
                  31.96     1:07.87 (35.91)     1:45.31 (37.44)     2:21.66 (36.35)
 20 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR              2:13.50    2:22.22 SILV   
                  30.79     1:07.42 (36.63)     1:45.49 (38.07)     2:22.22 (36.73)
 21 Blackstock, Esme J  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.42    2:22.32 SILV   
                2:47.08         2:22.32 ( )                                        
 22 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              2:23.35    2:22.76 SILV   
                   3.73       34.02 (30.29)     1:10.97 (36.95)   2:22.76 (1:11.79)
 23 Franco, Vanessa     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.95    2:23.64 SILV   
                  15.53       50.79 (35.26)   2:08.47 (1:17.68)     2:23.64 (15.17)
 24 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              2:21.20    2:23.67 SILV   
                  32.89     1:09.41 (36.52)     1:46.76 (37.35)     2:23.67 (36.91)
 25 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              2:20.47    2:24.12 SILV   
                  33.48     1:10.12 (36.64)     1:47.48 (37.36)     2:24.12 (36.64)
 26 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR     2:28.95    2:24.21 SILV   
                  33.26     1:10.47 (37.21)     1:49.09 (38.62)     2:24.21 (35.12)
 27 Kramer, Kylie S     12 Three Village-MR     2:50.84    2:26.93        
                  33.96     1:12.12 (38.16)     1:50.81 (38.69)     2:26.93 (36.12)
 28 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR              2:24.38    2:28.22        
                2:48.29         2:28.22 ( )                                        
 29 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR              2:28.72    2:28.25        
                  34.14     1:11.87 (37.73)     1:50.25 (38.38)     2:28.25 (38.00)
 30 LePore, Natalie E   12 Three Village-MR     2:45.38    2:28.73        
                  34.46     1:12.29 (37.83)     1:51.38 (39.09)     2:28.73 (37.35)
 31 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              2:26.28    2:29.35        
                   7.04       34.45 (27.41)     1:12.38 (37.93)   2:29.35 (1:16.97)
 32 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              2:37.34    2:29.46        
                3:15.20         2:29.46 ( )                                        
 33 Crane, Rebecca A    11 Three Village-MR     2:25.52    2:29.90        
                2:47.21         2:29.90 ( )                                        
 34 Victory, Margaret   12 Badger-MR            2:31.03    2:30.24        
                  34.75     1:13.82 (39.07)     1:53.82 (40.00)     2:30.24 (36.42)
 35 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              2:30.64    2:30.81        
                  33.28     1:11.73 (38.45)     1:51.75 (40.02)     2:30.81 (39.06)
 36 Green, Sarah M      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.14    2:32.72        
                  19.00       58.43 (39.43)     1:39.06 (40.63)     2:32.72 (53.66)
 37 Coloma, Victoria    11 LIAC-MR              2:32.92    2:32.82        
                  34.87     1:13.85 (38.98)     1:53.97 (40.12)     2:32.82 (38.85)
 38 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR              2:31.28    2:33.05        
                  34.73     1:13.43 (38.70)     1:54.00 (40.57)     2:33.05 (39.05)
 39 Ryan, Shannon E     12 Three Village-MR     2:36.78    2:33.19        
                  18.98       57.86 (38.88)     1:38.78 (40.92)     2:33.19 (54.41)
 40 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR              2:28.55    2:33.25        
                  35.62     1:16.25 (40.63)     1:55.72 (39.47)     2:33.25 (37.53)
 41 Oh, Jackie          11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:37.94        
                  37.16     1:17.55 (40.39)     1:59.01 (41.46)     2:37.94 (38.93)
 42 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR              2:44.22    2:40.34        
                  36.16     1:17.16 (41.00)     1:59.21 (42.05)     2:40.34 (41.13)
 43 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR              2:37.99    2:41.84        
                  20.77     1:01.51 (40.74)   2:41.84 (1:40.33)                    
 44 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:42.61        
                  33.65     1:14.45 (40.80)     2:00.45 (46.00)     2:42.61 (42.16)
 45 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR              2:57.80    2:43.21        
                  37.42     1:19.27 (41.85)     2:02.53 (43.26)     2:43.21 (40.68)
 46 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.08    2:43.97        
                  38.31     1:21.87 (43.56)     2:03.45 (41.58)     2:43.97 (40.52)
 47 Vega, Sofia V       12 Three Village-MR     2:51.45    2:44.76        
                  36.17     1:18.61 (42.44)   2:44.76 (1:26.15)                    
 48 Tsybysheva, Julia   11 Three Village-MR     2:47.86    2:45.45        
                  36.50     1:19.29 (42.79)     2:03.44 (44.15)     2:45.45 (42.01)
 49 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:07.78    2:45.59        
                  38.97     1:21.27 (42.30)     2:04.45 (43.18)     2:45.59 (41.14)
 50 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              2:48.37    2:47.17        
                  37.86     1:20.58 (42.72)     2:05.72 (45.14)     2:47.17 (41.45)
 51 Flanigan, Aimee S   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    2:48.22        
                  38.49     1:21.67 (43.18)     2:06.45 (44.78)     2:48.22 (41.77)
 52 DiBartolomeo, Jami  12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:48.99        
                  38.45     1:22.01 (43.56)     2:06.99 (44.98)     2:48.99 (42.00)
 53 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              2:57.33    2:49.25        
                  38.32     1:22.35 (44.03)     2:06.78 (44.43)     2:49.25 (42.47)
 54 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:51.49        
                  38.69     1:23.13 (44.44)     2:07.56 (44.43)     2:51.49 (43.93)
 55 Willie, Madeline M  11 Three Village-MR     2:52.95    2:51.50        
                  37.56     1:22.08 (44.52)     2:07.43 (45.35)     2:51.50 (44.07)
 56 Victor, Melanie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:11.82    2:53.54        
                  39.23     1:23.68 (44.45)     2:10.14 (46.46)     2:53.54 (43.40)
 57 Amato, Caroline     11 LIAC-MR              3:01.14    2:53.89        
                  38.77     1:23.99 (45.22)     2:10.60 (46.61)     2:53.89 (43.29)
 58 Knapp, Morgan A     11 Three Village-MR     3:06.69    2:56.83        
                  39.43     1:25.59 (46.16)     2:12.39 (46.80)     2:56.83 (44.44)
 59 Muroff, Rebecca L   12 Three Village-MR     2:54.32    3:03.78        
                  41.10     1:28.92 (47.82)     2:17.75 (48.83)     3:03.78 (46.03)
 60 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    3:04.78        
                  38.92     1:27.31 (48.39)   3:04.78 (1:37.47)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma         11 HAA-MR                 33.95      34.44 SILV   
  2 Chan, Rachel P      12 Three Village-MR       34.98      34.97 SILV   
  3 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR       36.64      35.47 SILV   
  4 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR                37.89      35.92 SILV   
  5 Crane, Rebecca A    11 Three Village-MR       36.59      36.25 SILV   
  6 Pikulik, Danielle   12 HAA-MR                 37.03      36.75 SILV   
  7 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 Three Village-MR       42.75      38.10        
  8 McNicholas, Olivia  11 BBSC-MR                38.19      38.21        
  9 Wu, Asheley         12 LIAC-MR                40.10      38.54        
 10 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR                41.61      38.77        
 11 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR                39.47      39.03        
 12 Flanigan, Aimee S   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.52      39.11        
 12 Tsybysheva, Julia   11 Three Village-MR       41.59      39.11        
 14 Baker, Zoe E        12 LIAC-MR                40.00      39.83        
 15 Willie, Madeline M  11 Three Village-MR       43.35      40.87        
 16 Hong, Katie         11 LIAC-MR                48.00      41.09        
 17 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.52      41.23        
 18 Oh, Jackie          11 LIAC-MR                42.40      41.32        
 19 Knapp, Morgan A     11 Three Village-MR       49.77      41.43        
 20 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR                40.95      41.87        
 21 Chin, Jenna         11 LIAC-MR                46.02      42.46        
 22 Infranco, Molly A   11 Three Village-MR       41.70      42.66        
 23 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                43.04      42.75        
 24 DiBartolomeo, Jami  12 LIAC-MR                41.00      42.80        
 25 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR                52.00      43.46        
 26 Bacus, Maristella   11 UNLIA-MR               54.00      45.10        
 27 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR                44.08      45.91        
 28 Lieberman, Martha   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.52      46.82        
 29 Fitch, Gianna N     11 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.85        
 30 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR                48.57      47.22        
 31 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR                46.20      47.70        
 32 Trentacosta, Rebec  11 LIAC-MR                42.00      50.20        
 -- Pelossof, Natasha   12 LIAC-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Bruno, Regan C      12 BBSC-MR                43.49         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Connors, Grace C    11 BBSC-MR                59.68         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gold, Bailey C      12 BAC-NJ               1:09.60    1:07.57 JO     
                  32.52     1:07.57 (35.05)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A  11 Three Village-MR     1:08.01    1:08.54 JO     
                  34.09     1:08.54 (34.45)                                        
  3 Dennin, Katie J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.79    1:09.77 JO     
                  33.66     1:09.77 (36.11)                                        
  4 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              1:11.94    1:11.36 SILV   
                  35.26     1:11.36 (36.10)                                        
  5 Kaufman, Lexi A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.03    1:11.55 SILV   
                  34.89     1:11.55 (36.66)                                        
  6 Harkins, Hailey E   11 BAC-NJ               1:16.20    1:11.61 SILV   
                  35.21     1:11.61 (36.40)                                        
  7 Franco, Vanessa     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.31    1:12.07 SILV   
                  34.42     1:12.07 (37.65)                                        
  8 Choa, Kristina S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90    1:12.23 SILV   
                  34.70     1:12.23 (37.53)                                        
  9 Voss, Lydia A       12 BAC-NJ               1:15.79    1:12.34 SILV   
                  36.15     1:12.34 (36.19)                                        
 10 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.64    1:13.36 SILV   
                  36.42     1:13.36 (36.94)                                        
 11 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     1:16.22    1:13.46 SILV   
                  36.05     1:13.46 (37.41)                                        
 12 Rogers, Allison     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.17    1:13.50 SILV   
                  35.85     1:13.50 (37.65)                                        
 13 Claps, Emma         11 HAA-MR               1:12.70    1:13.97 SILV   
                  35.64     1:13.97 (38.33)                                        
 14 Ryan, Shannon E     12 Three Village-MR     1:16.54    1:14.27 SILV   
                  36.22     1:14.27 (38.05)                                        
 15 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR              1:14.05    1:15.56 SILV   
                  36.90     1:15.56 (38.66)                                        
 16 Green, Sarah M      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.14    1:16.43 SILV   
                  37.22     1:16.43 (39.21)                                        
 17 Crane, Rebecca A    11 Three Village-MR     1:16.88    1:16.54 SILV   
                  37.48     1:16.54 (39.06)                                        
 18 LU, Chelsea E       11 BAC-NJ               1:17.67    1:16.64 SILV   
                  38.15     1:16.64 (38.49)                                        
 19 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR     1:19.13    1:16.68 SILV   
                  36.49     1:16.68 (40.19)                                        
 20 Blackstock, Esme J  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.87    1:16.80 SILV   
                  37.74     1:16.80 (39.06)                                        
 21 Vega, Sofia V       12 Three Village-MR     1:19.59    1:17.01 SILV   
                  36.90     1:17.01 (40.11)                                        
 22 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR              1:18.15    1:17.64 SILV   
                  37.96     1:17.64 (39.68)                                        
 23 Pikulik, Danielle   12 HAA-MR               1:18.41    1:18.00 SILV   
                  37.77     1:18.00 (40.23)                                        
 24 Coloma, Victoria    11 LIAC-MR              1:24.44    1:19.20 SILV   
                  38.14     1:19.20 (41.06)                                        
 25 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.36    1:19.23 SILV   
                  38.52     1:19.23 (40.71)                                        
 26 LePore, Natalie E   12 Three Village-MR     1:25.60    1:20.32 SILV   
                  39.71     1:20.32 (40.61)                                        
 27 Kramer, Kylie S     12 Three Village-MR     1:21.11    1:21.07 SILV   
                  41.42     1:21.07 (39.65)                                        
 28 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.84    1:21.15 SILV   
                  39.38     1:21.15 (41.77)                                        
 29 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR              1:21.02    1:21.59 SILV   
                  39.52     1:21.59 (42.07)                                        
 30 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 Three Village-MR     1:29.88    1:21.79 SILV   
                  40.12     1:21.79 (41.67)                                        
 31 McNicholas, Olivia  11 BBSC-MR              1:26.60    1:21.91 SILV   
                  39.98     1:21.91 (41.93)                                        
 32 Wu, Asheley         12 LIAC-MR              1:28.23    1:23.79        
                  39.89     1:23.79 (43.90)                                        
 33 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR              1:28.30    1:24.21        
                  40.35     1:24.21 (43.86)                                        
 34 Lancellotti, Lily   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.85    1:25.35        
                  39.56     1:25.35 (45.79)                                        
 35 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.45    1:25.53        
                  41.54     1:25.53 (43.99)                                        
 36 Tsybysheva, Julia   11 Three Village-MR     1:27.51    1:25.65        
                  40.28     1:25.65 (45.37)                                        
 37 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR              1:27.51    1:26.41        
                  42.24     1:26.41 (44.17)                                        
 38 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR              1:28.53    1:26.79        
                  42.08     1:26.79 (44.71)                                        
 39 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              1:27.21    1:26.88        
                  42.64     1:26.88 (44.24)                                        
 40 Infranco, Molly A   11 Three Village-MR     1:31.21    1:29.21        
                  42.34     1:29.21 (46.87)                                        
 41 DiBartolomeo, Jami  12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:29.49        
                  43.20     1:29.49 (46.29)                                        
 42 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.56    1:29.75        
                1:29.75         1:29.75 ( )                                        
 43 Muroff, Rebecca L   12 Three Village-MR     1:33.13    1:30.36        
                  44.97     1:30.36 (45.39)                                        
 44 Chin, Jenna         11 LIAC-MR              1:43.04    1:30.40        
                  44.07     1:30.40 (46.33)                                        
 45 Baker, Zoe E        12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:30.54        
 46 Hong, Katie         11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:30.94        
                  43.94     1:30.94 (47.00)                                        
 47 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR              1:29.97    1:31.28        
                  43.93     1:31.28 (47.35)                                        
 48 Victor, Melanie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.74    1:31.56        
                  44.26     1:31.56 (47.30)                                        
 49 Knapp, Morgan A     11 Three Village-MR     1:44.07    1:32.10        
                  44.15     1:32.10 (47.95)                                        
 50 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:32.02    1:32.68        
                1:32.68         1:32.68 ( )                                        
 51 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:33.43        
                  44.85     1:33.43 (48.58)                                        
 52 Amato, Caroline     11 LIAC-MR              1:39.74    1:33.56        
                  45.33     1:33.56 (48.23)                                        
 53 Bruno, Regan C      12 BBSC-MR              1:37.08    1:33.60        
                1:33.60         1:33.60 ( )                                        
 54 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR              1:50.61    1:37.93        
                  48.43     1:37.93 (49.50)                                        
 55 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR              1:34.90    1:38.21        
                  48.59     1:38.21 (49.62)                                        
 56 Lieberman, Martha   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.52    1:38.96        
                  47.69     1:38.96 (51.27)                                        
 57 Gucciardo, Gianna   12 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.00    1:44.10        
                  47.50     1:44.10 (56.60)                                        
 58 Horne, Siobhan P    11 BBSC-MR              2:00.00    1:44.18        
                1:44.18         1:44.18 ( )                                        
 59 Trentacosta, Rebec  11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.95        
                  51.98     1:44.95 (52.97)                                        
 60 Fitch, Gianna N     11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.39        
                  49.03     1:45.39 (56.36)                                        
 61 Lee, Rachel         11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:47.27        
                  50.91     1:47.27 (56.36)                                        
 62 Bacus, Maristella   11 UNLIA-MR             2:00.00    1:48.56        
                  49.90     1:48.56 (58.66)                                        
 63 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR              1:52.21    1:49.35        
                  51.99     1:49.35 (57.36)                                        
 64 Meyer, Paige J      11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:50.37        
                  52.69     1:50.37 (57.68)                                        
 -- Connors, Grace C    11 BBSC-MR              2:10.11         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  45.86          DQ (50.86)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabin, Nicole M     12 Unattached Bac-NJ      33.12      34.39 JO     
  2 Weiss, Emily N      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.65      34.63 JO     
  3 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.98      34.68 JO     
  4 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR                35.83      35.53 JO     
  5 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR                35.95      35.72 JO     
  6 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR                36.70      35.94 JO     
  7 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR                40.50      36.52 JO     
  8 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR                38.66      36.75 JO     
  9 Voss, Lydia A       12 BAC-NJ                 38.26      36.82 JO     
 10 Pikulik, Danielle   12 HAA-MR                 38.38      37.80 SILV   
 11 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR                38.41      38.06 SILV   
 12 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR                39.45      38.08 SILV   
 13 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR                40.68      38.79 SILV   
 14 Skakandi, Meghan    12 HAA-MR                 39.28      39.01 SILV   
 15 Harkins, Hailey E   11 BAC-NJ                 41.43      39.08 SILV   
 15 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR                40.60      39.08 SILV   
 17 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR                39.44      39.18 SILV   
 18 Victory, Margaret   12 Badger-MR              40.03      39.33 SILV   
 19 Stepanek, Chloe m   11 LIAC-MR                40.15      39.37 SILV   
 20 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR                40.84      39.38 SILV   
 21 Kaufman, Lexi A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.46      39.43 SILV   
 22 Wu, Asheley         12 LIAC-MR                42.57      39.59 SILV   
 23 Gold, Bailey C      12 BAC-NJ                 40.89      39.86 SILV   
 24 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR                42.02      40.21 SILV   
 25 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR                41.30      40.31 SILV   
 26 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR                42.32      40.37 SILV   
 27 LU, Chelsea E       11 BAC-NJ                 42.81      40.42 SILV   
 28 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR                50.09      40.67 SILV   
 29 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR                47.50      41.05 SILV   
 30 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR                42.02      41.09 SILV   
 31 Green, Sarah M      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.20      41.16 SILV   
 32 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR                42.26      41.31 SILV   
 33 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR                42.23      41.69 SILV   
 34 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR                46.49      41.87 SILV   
 35 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR                51.30      42.99        
 36 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR                45.51      43.10        
 37 Willie, Madeline M  11 Three Village-MR       49.90      43.16        
 38 Tsybysheva, Julia   11 Three Village-MR       44.62      43.30        
 39 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR                43.61      43.43        
 40 LePore, Natalie E   12 Three Village-MR       43.39      43.62        
 41 Connors, Grace C    11 BBSC-MR              1:10.12      43.82        
 42 Flanigan, Aimee S   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.52      44.22        
 43 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR                45.01      44.52        
 44 Victor, Melanie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.99      44.63        
 45 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR                45.97      44.76        
 46 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.09      44.93        
 47 Lancellotti, Lily   11 Farmingdale-MR         45.00      45.35        
 48 McNicholas, Olivia  11 BBSC-MR                45.75      45.98        
 49 Bruno, Regan C      12 BBSC-MR                43.90      46.05        
 50 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR                51.47      46.09        
 51 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR                51.25      46.15        
 52 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR                46.91      46.18        
 53 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR                47.06      46.65        
 54 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR       53.00      46.80        
 55 Gucciardo, Gianna   12 Farmingdale-MR         47.00      46.85        
 56 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.52      46.88        
 57 Burke, Caroline M   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.77      47.34        
 58 Amato, Caroline     11 LIAC-MR                46.28      47.56        
 59 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR                48.56      47.91        
 60 Infranco, Molly A   11 Three Village-MR       47.71      48.07        
 61 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR                49.79      48.65        
 62 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR                52.00      48.71        
 63 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                47.97      49.06        
 64 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR                47.86      49.17        
 65 Hong, Katie         11 LIAC-MR                49.00      49.56        
 66 Lee, Rachel         11 LIAC-MR                51.71      49.64        
 67 Meyer, Paige J      11 LIAC-MR                49.00      50.11        
 68 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.85      51.03        
 69 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 Three Village-MR       54.84      51.14        
 70 Chin, Jenna         11 LIAC-MR                52.18      51.17        
 71 Horne, Siobhan P    11 BBSC-MR              1:00.99      52.48        
 72 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR                56.80      52.91        
 73 Trentacosta, Rebec  11 LIAC-MR                48.00      53.26        
 74 Baker, Zoe E        12 LIAC-MR                50.00      53.33        
 75 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR                55.14      53.87        
 76 Bacus, Maristella   11 UNLIA-MR               55.00      54.32        
 77 Fitch, Gianna N     11 LIAC-MR                55.00      54.75        
 -- Lieberman, Martha   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.20         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR                49.41         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.32    1:13.79 JO     
                  35.12     1:13.79 (38.67)                                        
  2 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.65    1:16.71 JO     
                  36.16     1:16.71 (40.55)                                        
  3 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR              1:19.46    1:16.98 JO     
                  36.80     1:16.98 (40.18)                                        
  4 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR              1:16.98    1:17.31 JO     
                  37.69     1:17.31 (39.62)                                        
  5 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR              1:18.81    1:18.87 JO     
                  38.03     1:18.87 (40.84)                                        
  6 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.75    1:19.21 JO     
                  37.67     1:19.21 (41.54)                                        
  7 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR              1:26.10    1:19.81 JO     
                  38.66     1:19.81 (41.15)                                        
  8 Yang, Emily G       12 Three Village-MR     1:17.84    1:20.23 JO     
                  38.01     1:20.23 (42.22)                                        
  9 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.62    1:22.11 SILV   
                  39.72     1:22.11 (42.39)                                        
 10 Choa, Kristina S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.73    1:22.39 SILV   
                  38.93     1:22.39 (43.46)                                        
 11 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:25.86    1:22.80 SILV   
                  38.83     1:22.80 (43.97)                                        
 12 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              1:24.71    1:23.46 SILV   
                  39.73     1:23.46 (43.73)                                        
 13 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR              1:25.64    1:23.88 SILV   
                  40.82     1:23.88 (43.06)                                        
 14 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:28.39    1:24.12 SILV   
                  40.16     1:24.12 (43.96)                                        
 15 Dennin, Katie J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.99    1:24.44 SILV   
                  39.97     1:24.44 (44.47)                                        
 16 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR              1:28.96    1:24.49 SILV   
                  39.34     1:24.49 (45.15)                                        
 17 Franco, Vanessa     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.54    1:24.82 SILV   
                  38.97     1:24.82 (45.85)                                        
 18 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              1:28.47    1:25.69 SILV   
                  40.78     1:25.69 (44.91)                                        
 19 Stepanek, Chloe m   11 LIAC-MR              1:29.33    1:25.80 SILV   
                  40.45     1:25.80 (45.35)                                        
 20 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR              1:25.80    1:26.01 SILV   
                  40.87     1:26.01 (45.14)                                        
 21 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              1:31.11    1:26.52 SILV   
                  40.98     1:26.52 (45.54)                                        
 22 Sommerstad, Kyra A  11 Three Village-MR     1:31.93    1:27.07 SILV   
                  41.82     1:27.07 (45.25)                                        
 23 Kaufman, Lexi A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.60    1:27.18 SILV   
                  40.78     1:27.18 (46.40)                                        
 24 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              1:38.28    1:27.43 SILV   
                  41.60     1:27.43 (45.83)                                        
 25 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR              1:39.07    1:27.51 SILV   
                  41.75     1:27.51 (45.76)                                        
 26 Wu, Asheley         12 LIAC-MR              1:31.73    1:27.67 SILV   
                  40.91     1:27.67 (46.76)                                        
 27 Ryan, Shannon E     12 Three Village-MR     1:26.20    1:27.73 SILV   
                  41.67     1:27.73 (46.06)                                        
 28 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              1:30.02    1:28.44 SILV   
                  42.95     1:28.44 (45.49)                                        
 29 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              1:36.08    1:29.20 SILV   
                  44.13     1:29.20 (45.07)                                        
 30 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     1:29.83    1:29.97 SILV   
                  42.96     1:29.97 (47.01)                                        
 31 Green, Sarah M      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.69    1:30.34 SILV   
                  43.28     1:30.34 (47.06)                                        
 32 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              1:30.46    1:30.64 SILV   
                  42.94     1:30.64 (47.70)                                        
 33 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR              1:30.90    1:30.94 SILV   
                  42.82     1:30.94 (48.12)                                        
 34 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              1:34.57    1:31.34 SILV   
                  43.74     1:31.34 (47.60)                                        
 35 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.73    1:31.60        
                  43.26     1:31.60 (48.34)                                        
 36 Rogers, Allison     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.41    1:31.96        
                  43.10     1:31.96 (48.86)                                        
 37 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:31.97        
                  43.42     1:31.97 (48.55)                                        
 38 Kramer, Kylie S     12 Three Village-MR     1:41.67    1:32.10        
                  44.32     1:32.10 (47.78)                                        
 39 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR              1:36.74    1:32.97        
                  43.62     1:32.97 (49.35)                                        
 40 Vega, Sofia V       12 Three Village-MR     1:37.11    1:33.27        
                  44.06     1:33.27 (49.21)                                        
 41 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR              1:37.36    1:33.91        
                  45.60     1:33.91 (48.31)                                        
 42 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.54    1:34.48        
                  44.25     1:34.48 (50.23)                                        
 43 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR              1:39.21    1:34.56        
                  45.09     1:34.56 (49.47)                                        
 44 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              1:42.73    1:34.67        
                  45.60     1:34.67 (49.07)                                        
 45 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:35.83        
                  44.52     1:35.83 (51.31)                                        
 46 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              1:40.47    1:36.04        
                  46.94     1:36.04 (49.10)                                        
 47 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.79    1:36.15        
                  47.28     1:36.15 (48.87)                                        
 48 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              1:34.90    1:36.68        
                  44.46     1:36.68 (52.22)                                        
 49 LePore, Natalie E   12 Three Village-MR     1:42.89    1:36.99        
 50 Schuringa, Sarah    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.04    1:37.11        
                  45.95     1:37.11 (51.16)                                        
 51 Bruno, Regan C      12 BBSC-MR              1:36.24    1:37.34        
                  46.04     1:37.34 (51.30)                                        
 52 Flanigan, Aimee S   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.52    1:38.62        
 52 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:38.62        
                  46.88     1:38.62 (51.74)                                        
 54 Victor, Melanie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.78    1:38.96        
                  46.83     1:38.96 (52.13)                                        
 55 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              1:45.96    1:39.42        
                  45.98     1:39.42 (53.44)                                        
 56 Muroff, Rebecca L   12 Three Village-MR     1:51.89    1:39.76        
                  47.83     1:39.76 (51.93)                                        
 57 Oh, Jackie          11 LIAC-MR              1:38.97    1:40.08        
                  47.51     1:40.08 (52.57)                                        
 58 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:40.99    1:40.62        
                  49.84     1:40.62 (50.78)                                        
 59 Kon, Brigette       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.52    1:40.83        
                  47.55     1:40.83 (53.28)                                        
 60 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR              1:41.91    1:40.89        
                  47.18     1:40.89 (53.71)                                        
 61 Infranco, Molly A   11 Three Village-MR     1:48.74    1:42.77        
                  49.50     1:42.77 (53.27)                                        
 -- Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.52         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR                30.70      28.96 JO     
  2 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR                30.23      29.69 JO     
  3 Stepanek, Chloe m   11 LIAC-MR                30.04      29.99 JO     
  4 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR                31.86      30.55 JO     
  5 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR                33.23      30.60 JO     
  6 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR                32.89      30.75 JO     
  7 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR                32.53      31.73 SILV   
  8 Crane, Rebecca A    11 Three Village-MR       32.83      32.44 SILV   
  9 Yang, Emily G       12 Three Village-MR       32.45      32.51 SILV   
 10 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR       32.50      32.63 SILV   
 11 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR                33.91      32.69 SILV   
 12 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR                33.99      32.73 SILV   
 13 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR                35.95      33.15 SILV   
 14 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR                33.52      33.16 SILV   
 15 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR                33.98      33.23 SILV   
 16 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR                32.64      33.51 SILV   
 17 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR                35.01      34.49 SILV   
 18 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR       37.42      34.53 SILV   
 19 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR                34.38      34.66 SILV   
 20 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR                33.86      34.79 SILV   
 21 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR                34.58      34.89 SILV   
 22 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR                35.97      34.91 SILV   
 23 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR                35.36      34.94 SILV   
 24 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR                37.58      35.01 SILV   
 25 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR                41.19      35.54 SILV   
 26 Coloma, Victoria    11 LIAC-MR                35.65      35.67 SILV   
 27 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR                40.06      36.29        
 28 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR                35.39      36.68        
 29 McNicholas, Olivia  11 BBSC-MR                37.19      36.88        
 30 Burke, Caroline M   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.96      37.22        
 31 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR                40.07      37.30        
 32 Pikulik, Danielle   12 HAA-MR                 38.98      37.40        
 33 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 Three Village-MR       42.60      37.49        
 34 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR                37.43      37.53        
 35 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR                38.47      37.84        
 36 DiBartolomeo, Jami  12 LIAC-MR                41.00      37.97        
 37 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR                37.21      38.19        
 38 Hong, Katie         11 LIAC-MR                48.00      38.21        
 39 Willie, Madeline M  11 Three Village-MR       39.90      38.22        
 40 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR                36.08      38.23        
 41 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR                41.78      38.76        
 42 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR                42.08      38.83        
 43 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR                40.42      38.86        
 44 LePore, Natalie E   12 Three Village-MR       41.83      38.89        
 45 Baker, Zoe E        12 LIAC-MR                39.00      40.11        
 46 Amato, Caroline     11 LIAC-MR                41.17      40.12        
 47 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR                52.00      40.50        
 48 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR                43.57      40.58        
 49 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR                43.42      41.63        
 50 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR                38.00      41.65        
 51 Muroff, Rebecca L   12 Three Village-MR       45.80      42.86        
 52 Tsybysheva, Julia   11 Three Village-MR       44.57      43.86        
 53 Chin, Jenna         11 LIAC-MR                46.74      44.28        
 54 Infranco, Molly A   11 Three Village-MR       43.31      44.93        
 55 Connors, Grace C    11 BBSC-MR              1:12.12      45.04        
 56 Bacus, Maristella   11 UNLIA-MR               53.00      45.57        
 57 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR                46.21      45.84        
 58 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR                51.66      46.58        
 59 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                44.00      47.62        
 60 Lieberman, Martha   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.25      47.66        
 61 Kon, Brigette       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.52      48.26        
 62 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.55      48.74        
 63 Fitch, Gianna N     11 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.93        
 64 Trentacosta, Rebec  11 LIAC-MR                45.00      50.19        
 65 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR                58.75      53.78        
 66 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR                55.56      54.37        
 -- Knapp, Morgan A     11 Three Village-MR       52.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Pelossof, Natasha   12 LIAC-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR              1:07.57    1:04.56 JO     
                  30.21     1:04.56 (34.35)                                        
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR              1:08.47    1:04.70 JO     
                  31.11     1:04.70 (33.59)                                        
  3 Stepanek, Chloe m   11 LIAC-MR              1:07.27    1:05.29 JO     
                  29.97     1:05.29 (35.32)                                        
  4 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR              1:14.04    1:05.31 JO     
                  30.65     1:05.31 (34.66)                                        
  5 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR              1:11.16    1:06.51 JO     
                  31.72     1:06.51 (34.79)                                        
  6 Harkins, Hailey E   11 BAC-NJ               1:07.14    1:07.25 JO     
                  31.65     1:07.25 (35.60)                                        
  7 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR              1:08.94    1:08.12 JO     
                  32.22     1:08.12 (35.90)                                        
  8 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:11.59    1:08.25 JO     
                  31.98     1:08.25 (36.27)                                        
  9 Gold, Bailey C      12 BAC-NJ               1:06.67    1:09.38 JO     
                  32.02     1:09.38 (37.36)                                        
 10 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.56    1:10.14 JO     
                  32.54     1:10.14 (37.60)                                        
 11 Sabin, Nicole M     12 Unattached Bac-NJ    1:07.86    1:10.44 JO     
                  32.61     1:10.44 (37.83)                                        
 12 Weiss, Emily N      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.06    1:10.53 JO     
                  33.03     1:10.53 (37.50)                                        
 13 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.20    1:11.20 JO     
                  33.38     1:11.20 (37.82)                                        
 14 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              1:15.52    1:11.60 JO     
                  34.65     1:11.60 (36.95)                                        
 15 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              1:21.03    1:11.68 JO     
                  34.90     1:11.68 (36.78)                                        
 16 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.15    1:12.32 SILV   
                  32.96     1:12.32 (39.36)                                        
 17 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR              1:20.02    1:13.08 SILV   
                  32.45     1:13.08 (40.63)                                        
 18 Sommerstad, Kyra A  11 Three Village-MR     1:16.50    1:14.16 SILV   
                  34.90     1:14.16 (39.26)                                        
 19 Choa, Kristina S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.31    1:14.64 SILV   
                  34.19     1:14.64 (40.45)                                        
 20 Rogers, Allison     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.35    1:14.92 SILV   
                  33.64     1:14.92 (41.28)                                        
 21 Dennin, Katie J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.63    1:15.22 SILV   
                  33.54     1:15.22 (41.68)                                        
 22 Vega, Sofia V       12 Three Village-MR     1:20.46    1:15.29 SILV   
                  33.75     1:15.29 (41.54)                                        
 23 Claps, Emma         11 HAA-MR               1:15.12    1:15.48 SILV   
                  34.80     1:15.48 (40.68)                                        
 24 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              1:30.73    1:16.02 SILV   
                  36.07     1:16.02 (39.95)                                        
 25 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.99    1:16.46 SILV   
                  35.47     1:16.46 (40.99)                                        
 26 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR              1:17.18    1:16.61 SILV   
                  35.27     1:16.61 (41.34)                                        
 27 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.28    1:17.01 SILV   
                  35.93     1:17.01 (41.08)                                        
 28 Voss, Lydia A       12 BAC-NJ               1:17.50    1:17.06 SILV   
                  37.15     1:17.06 (39.91)                                        
 29 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.29    1:17.64 SILV   
                  36.14     1:17.64 (41.50)                                        
 30 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR              1:22.38    1:18.82 SILV   
                  35.45     1:18.82 (43.37)                                        
 31 Blackstock, Esme J  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.80    1:19.09 SILV   
                  36.92     1:19.09 (42.17)                                        
 32 Franco, Vanessa     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.77    1:19.76 SILV   
                  36.95     1:19.76 (42.81)                                        
 33 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     1:25.15    1:20.08 SILV   
                  37.41     1:20.08 (42.67)                                        
 34 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.98    1:20.59 SILV   
                  36.51     1:20.59 (44.08)                                        
 35 Ryan, Shannon E     12 Three Village-MR     1:22.64    1:20.96 SILV   
                  37.84     1:20.96 (43.12)                                        
 36 Coloma, Victoria    11 LIAC-MR              1:25.40    1:21.17 SILV   
                  37.42     1:21.17 (43.75)                                        
 37 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR              1:28.29    1:21.46 SILV   
                  36.43     1:21.46 (45.03)                                        
 38 Crane, Rebecca A    11 Three Village-MR     1:22.57    1:21.92 SILV   
                  37.61     1:21.92 (44.31)                                        
 39 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              1:23.54    1:23.20 SILV   
 40 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              1:25.42    1:24.05 SILV   
                  39.06     1:24.05 (44.99)                                        
 41 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              1:24.15    1:24.36 SILV   
                  38.43     1:24.36 (45.93)                                        
 42 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              1:20.93    1:24.59 SILV   
                  38.25     1:24.59 (46.34)                                        
 43 LU, Chelsea E       11 BAC-NJ               1:27.07    1:24.90 SILV   
                  40.29     1:24.90 (44.61)                                        
 44 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.77    1:26.01 SILV   
                  36.47     1:26.01 (49.54)                                        
 45 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.95    1:26.03 SILV   
                  39.82     1:26.03 (46.21)                                        
 46 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR              1:27.48    1:26.64        
                  39.08     1:26.64 (47.56)                                        
 47 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:24.58    1:27.00        
 48 Burke, Caroline M   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.02    1:28.14        
                  38.88     1:28.14 (49.26)                                        
 49 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 Three Village-MR     1:48.98    1:28.64        
                  41.39     1:28.64 (47.25)                                        
 50 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR              1:28.76    1:30.64        
                  41.41     1:30.64 (49.23)                                        
 51 Oh, Jackie          11 LIAC-MR              1:41.30    1:34.07        
                  43.17     1:34.07 (50.90)                                        
 52 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:36.36        
                  42.57     1:36.36 (53.79)                                        
 53 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR              1:40.08    1:39.41        
                  42.55     1:39.41 (56.86)                                        
 54 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              1:44.52    1:40.35        
                  43.84     1:40.35 (56.51)                                        
 55 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:41.73        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.49  11-12 JO
              2:48.09  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR              2:20.24    2:21.25 JO     
  2 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR              2:31.04    2:23.33 JO     
                   5.35       31.57 (26.22)     1:07.75 (36.18)   2:23.33 (1:15.58)
  3 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR              2:28.66    2:25.38 JO     
  4 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.43    2:25.56 JO     
  5 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              2:34.53    2:27.43 JO     
  6 Stepanek, Chloe m   11 LIAC-MR              2:34.12    2:27.50 JO     
  7 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR              2:30.22    2:27.94 JO     
  8 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR              2:36.07    2:30.34 JO     
                   7.15       32.43 (25.28)     1:12.13 (39.70)   2:30.34 (1:18.21)
  9 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR              2:40.07    2:31.82 SILV   
                  34.04     1:12.56 (38.52)     1:57.94 (45.38)     2:31.82 (33.88)
 10 Choa, Kristina S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.52    2:31.94 SILV   
 11 Dennin, Katie J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.03    2:32.22 SILV   
 12 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.99    2:32.73 SILV   
                  33.94     1:15.79 (41.85)     1:58.25 (42.46)     2:32.73 (34.48)
 13 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              2:39.40    2:35.31 SILV   
                  33.72     1:13.59 (39.87)     2:00.47 (46.88)     2:35.31 (34.84)
 14 Sommerstad, Kyra A  11 Three Village-MR     2:38.87    2:35.54 SILV   
                  35.28     1:13.00 (37.72)     2:01.81 (48.81)     2:35.54 (33.73)
 15 Franco, Vanessa     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.74    2:36.31 SILV   
                  35.36     1:12.86 (37.50)     2:00.40 (47.54)     2:36.31 (35.91)
 16 Kaufman, Lexi A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.90    2:37.66 SILV   
                  35.14     1:14.78 (39.64)     2:04.06 (49.28)     2:37.66 (33.60)
 17 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              2:42.12    2:38.02 SILV   
                  33.74     1:15.97 (42.23)     2:01.62 (45.65)     2:38.02 (36.40)
 18 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              2:40.32    2:38.53 SILV   
                  36.01     1:16.22 (40.21)     2:05.00 (48.78)     2:38.53 (33.53)
 19 Claps, Emma         11 HAA-MR               2:37.95    2:39.91 SILV   
                  35.16     1:15.21 (40.05)     2:04.11 (48.90)     2:39.91 (35.80)
 20 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              2:56.22    2:40.08 SILV   
                  36.16     1:16.45 (40.29)     2:05.94 (49.49)     2:40.08 (34.14)
 21 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              2:46.31    2:40.26 SILV   
                  37.39     1:18.25 (40.86)     2:04.28 (46.03)     2:40.26 (35.98)
 22 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR              2:37.98    2:41.44 SILV   
                  36.24     1:19.41 (43.17)     2:05.89 (46.48)     2:41.44 (35.55)
 23 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              2:48.11    2:41.50 SILV   
                  36.30     1:18.15 (41.85)     2:05.90 (47.75)     2:41.50 (35.60)
 24 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              2:45.12    2:41.63 SILV   
                  35.84     1:18.05 (42.21)     2:06.45 (48.40)     2:41.63 (35.18)
 25 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR              2:47.11    2:41.69 SILV   
                  35.87     1:16.49 (40.62)     2:07.69 (51.20)     2:41.69 (34.00)
 26 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR              2:53.51    2:41.76 SILV   
                  37.49     1:18.59 (41.10)     2:07.52 (48.93)     2:41.76 (34.24)
 27 Ryan, Shannon E     12 Three Village-MR     2:48.18    2:42.08 SILV   
                  36.11     1:15.95 (39.84)     2:04.59 (48.64)     2:42.08 (37.49)
 28 Rogers, Allison     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.11    2:42.11 SILV   
                  35.65     1:16.28 (40.63)     2:06.76 (50.48)     2:42.11 (35.35)
 29 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR              2:47.40    2:43.24 SILV   
                  36.59     1:17.60 (41.01)     2:06.79 (49.19)     2:43.24 (36.45)
 30 Chan, Rachel P      12 Three Village-MR     2:41.12    2:43.56 SILV   
                  36.83     1:19.15 (42.32)     2:07.58 (48.43)     2:43.56 (35.98)
 31 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              2:42.72    2:44.13 SILV   
                  38.14     1:20.91 (42.77)     2:07.32 (46.41)     2:44.13 (36.81)
 32 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR              2:47.55    2:44.37 SILV   
                  35.04     1:18.03 (42.99)     2:07.22 (49.19)     2:44.37 (37.15)
 33 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              2:56.60    2:44.65 SILV   
                  34.67     1:17.08 (42.41)     2:07.36 (50.28)     2:44.65 (37.29)
 34 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR     2:51.10    2:46.07 SILV   
                  34.82     1:15.88 (41.06)     2:11.11 (55.23)     2:46.07 (34.96)
 35 Green, Sarah M      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.12    2:46.66 SILV   
                  37.82     1:19.99 (42.17)     2:09.38 (49.39)     2:46.66 (37.28)
 36 Vega, Sofia V       12 Three Village-MR     2:58.76    2:49.62        
                  37.61     1:18.79 (41.18)     2:13.36 (54.57)     2:49.62 (36.26)
 37 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              3:12.97    2:50.44        
                1:23.79     2:15.87 (52.08)     2:50.70 (34.83)         2:50.44 ( )
 38 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              2:48.90    2:50.99        
                  38.19     1:21.37 (43.18)     2:13.03 (51.66)     2:50.99 (37.96)
 39 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              3:01.75    2:53.07        
                  39.71     1:23.95 (44.24)     2:15.26 (51.31)     2:53.07 (37.81)
 40 Kramer, Kylie S     12 Three Village-MR     3:03.54    2:53.12        
                  41.79     1:26.49 (44.70)     2:17.08 (50.59)     2:53.12 (36.04)
 41 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR              2:56.62    2:53.66        
                  39.50     1:21.69 (42.19)     2:14.48 (52.79)     2:53.66 (39.18)
 42 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              3:02.29    2:53.69        
                  38.74     1:23.53 (44.79)     2:14.25 (50.72)     2:53.69 (39.44)
 43 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              2:57.97    2:53.97        
                  38.49     1:25.89 (47.40)     2:14.81 (48.92)     2:53.97 (39.16)
 44 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR              3:00.49    2:55.83        
                  38.65     1:23.76 (45.11)     2:18.80 (55.04)     2:55.83 (37.03)
 45 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:56.01        
                  42.30     1:25.51 (43.21)     2:17.21 (51.70)     2:56.01 (38.80)
 46 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.95    2:56.67        
                  41.40     1:27.29 (45.89)     2:18.47 (51.18)     2:56.67 (38.20)
 47 Coloma, Victoria    11 LIAC-MR              2:59.10    2:57.62        
                  38.89     1:21.94 (43.05)     2:19.15 (57.21)     2:57.62 (38.47)
 48 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.48    2:58.06        
                  40.49     1:26.00 (45.51)     2:19.92 (53.92)     2:58.06 (38.14)
 49 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              3:06.05    3:00.07        
                  40.43     1:24.45 (44.02)   3:00.07 (1:35.62)                    
 50 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR              3:16.35    3:02.23        
                  44.28     1:29.60 (45.32)     2:22.82 (53.22)     3:02.23 (39.41)
 51 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR              3:03.19    3:02.93        
                  41.95     1:29.19 (47.24)     2:21.94 (52.75)     3:02.93 (40.99)
 52 Oh, Jackie          11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:04.62        
                  44.13     1:31.82 (47.69)     2:26.96 (55.14)     3:04.62 (37.66)
 53 Burke, Caroline M   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.42    3:05.08        
                  40.75     1:27.12 (46.37)     2:24.73 (57.61)     3:05.08 (40.35)
 54 Amato, Caroline     11 LIAC-MR              3:15.55    3:06.70        
                  40.56     1:30.90 (50.34)     2:27.02 (56.12)     3:06.70 (39.68)
 55 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:25.97    3:06.92        
                  45.48     1:32.67 (47.19)     2:25.15 (52.48)     3:06.92 (41.77)
 56 Schuringa, Sarah    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:24.52    3:15.24        
                  45.98     1:35.35 (49.37)   3:15.24 (1:39.89)                    
 57 Victor, Melanie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:26.96    3:25.31        
                  52.76     1:43.60 (50.84)     2:39.15 (55.55)     3:25.31 (46.16)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Julianne T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.93      25.66 METS   
  2 Cushmore, Georgian  15 BBSC-MR                25.16      25.87        
  3 Shemet, Nancy K     16 Three Village-MR       24.73      26.03        
  4 Lennon, Kelly       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.64      26.20        
  4 Duong, Kathleen M   13 LIAC-MR                27.50      26.20        
  6 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.74      26.25        
  7 Ye, Ashley H        15 LIAC-MR                27.68      26.31        
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 LIAC-MR                26.87      26.36        
  9 Haddow, Shanna      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.16      26.38        
 10 Weiner, Sierra T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.74      26.39        
 11 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR                25.99      26.40        
 12 Treble, Molly M     17 LIAC-MR                24.96      26.41        
 13 Sun, Whitney        15 UN-MR                  26.29      26.45        
 14 Zahn, Jacqueline    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.61      26.46        
 15 Hall, Julia M       16 LIAC-MR                26.03      26.47        
 16 Chan, Kimberly      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.69      26.62        
 17 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR                27.24      26.63        
 18 Crespo, Sarah M     15 BBSC-MR                26.24      26.89        
 19 Schroeder, Lauren   15 LIAC-MR                27.53      26.93        
 20 Lee, Nicole E       16 BBSC-MR                27.64      27.04        
 21 Buckley, Alexa K    15 BAC-NJ                 27.01      27.05        
 22 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR                26.71      27.13        
 23 Newton, Melanie S   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.19      27.14        
 24 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR                26.19      27.26        
 25 Tetlak, Samantha T  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.76      27.39        
 26 Mattei, Theresa M   15 BBSC-MR                27.40      27.44        
 27 Sodi, Allegra T     15 LIAC-MR                27.35      27.50        
 28 Sartorio, Lia       14 BAC-NJ                 27.13      27.52        
 28 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR                27.18      27.52        
 30 Kallansrude, Kaitl  17 BBSC-MR                27.08      27.70        
 30 Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR       28.30      27.70        
 32 Fung, Emily W       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.28      27.71        
 33 Barry, Erin M       17 BAC-NJ                 27.29      27.75        
 34 Tonna, Mary E       14 UN-MR                  28.57      27.76        
 34 Tucker, Alina S     14 BBSC-MR                28.32      27.76        
 36 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 UNLIA-MR               28.00      27.81        
 37 Feinblatt, Carly H  16 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.60      27.83        
 38 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR                28.43      27.89        
 39 Gabinoff, Katherin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.59      27.94        
 40 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR                28.08      28.02        
 41 Damsky, Abigail     17 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.16      28.07        
 42 Barclay, Skye M     16 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.10      28.14        
 43 Kaplan, Brooke M    16 LIAC-MR                27.70      28.24        
 44 McKenna, Casey      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.88      28.29        
 45 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR                26.89      28.30        
 46 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR                29.96      28.34        
 47 Berridge, Scottie   14 Badger-MR              29.05      28.37        
 48 Nakkab, Renee D     13 LIAC-MR                29.08      28.46        
 49 Souza, Monique      13 BBSC-MR                28.11      28.47        
 50 Randhawa, Rhea      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.47      28.66        
 51 Yuen, Kalie         13 LIAC-MR                29.73      28.68        
 52 Kleckner, Sabrina   16 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.00      28.71        
 53 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR                30.30      28.74        
 54 Hosking, Haley A    14 LIAC-MR                29.14      28.78        
 54 Palmer, Pleasant D  13 LIAC-MR                28.98      28.78        
 56 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR       28.28      28.84        
 57 Seidman, Jessica A  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.22      28.85        
 58 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR                29.00      28.91        
 59 Sarubbi, Lara N     16 Three Village-MR       26.66      28.94        
 60 Johnston, Marissa   17 Three Village-MR       28.21      28.98        
 61 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR                28.15      29.02        
 62 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR                29.21      29.12        
 63 Loscalzo, Annie M   15 Three Village-MR       28.99      29.16        
 64 Palazzo, Gianna M   13 HAA-MR                 29.50      29.32        
 65 Lantin, Alexa       13 Badger-MR              30.33      29.36        
 66 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR                30.46      29.40        
 67 Chuang, Jessalyn L  14 LIAC-MR                31.53      29.49        
 68 Chan, Kaitlyn       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.82      29.54        
 69 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR                30.34      29.66        
 70 Germano, Caroline   16 LIAC-MR                30.45      29.83        
 71 Yi, Morgan          14 LIAC-MR                29.44      29.85        
 72 Catalano, Valerie   13 BBSC-MR                33.99      29.98        
 73 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR                27.46      30.02        
 74 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR                29.62      30.03        
 75 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR                31.28      30.09        
 76 Devlin, Molly G     16 BBSC-MR                30.48      30.13        
 77 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR                30.74      30.32        
 78 Renda, Alicia C     13 UN-MR                  32.78      30.34        
 79 Guida, Emily L      14 BBSC-MR                29.78      30.45        
 80 Cushmore, Blaze     14 BBSC-MR                30.20      30.54        
 81 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR                29.80      30.75        
 82 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR                31.75      30.81        
 83 Levanti, Danielle   10 HAA-MR                 31.00      30.82        
 84 Ballon, Carmen      16 BBSC-MR                30.00      30.90        
 84 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR                 31.90      30.90        
 86 Viera, Michelle     15 HAA-MR                 31.52      31.19        
 87 Grill, Brianna N    13 HAA-MR                 32.08      31.36        
 88 Portmore, Julia L   17 BBSC-MR                32.78      31.77        
 89 Hansen, Kayla K     15 HAA-MR                 31.92      31.81        
 90 Sergi, Sofia G      13 BBSC-MR                31.11      31.92        
 91 Serena-Schilling,   15 LIAC-MR                32.96      32.12        
 92 Alvarez, Stephanie  13 Three Village-MR       31.74      32.21        
 93 Squicciarini, Nico  16 LIAC-MR                32.83      32.37        
 94 Rankin, Sydney      13 LIAC-MR                29.17      32.71        
 95 Lardi, Danielle V   14 BBSC-MR                35.22      34.28        
 96 Ciuffetelli, Madis  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.69      35.11        
 97 Byrne, Bianca M     13 HAA-MR                 35.95      35.27        
 98 McCleary, Kaitlyn   13 BBSC-MR                38.19      37.76        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.89  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Cara H      15 LIAC-MR                52.21      52.44 METS   
                  25.20       52.44 (27.24)                                        
  2 Giovanniello, Kerr  16 LIAC-MR                53.53      54.33 METS   
                  26.50       54.33 (27.83)                                        
  3 Silva, Giulianna e  17 LIAC-MR                53.69      54.97 METS   
                  26.54       54.97 (28.43)                                        
  4 Arana, Jessica      16 LIAC-MR                54.15      55.04 METS   
                  26.67       55.04 (28.37)                                        
  5 Cushmore, Georgian  15 BBSC-MR                55.56      55.72 METS   
                  26.63       55.72 (29.09)                                        
  6 Treble, Molly M     17 LIAC-MR                52.67      55.76 METS   
                  27.08       55.76 (28.68)                                        
  7 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 LIAC-MR                58.33      55.83 METS   
                  27.16       55.83 (28.67)                                        
  8 Duong, Kathleen M   13 LIAC-MR                58.19      55.86 METS   
                  27.03       55.86 (28.83)                                        
  9 Lennon, Kelly       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.75      56.04        
                  27.24       56.04 (28.80)                                        
 10 Haddow, Shanna      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.84      56.05        
                  26.88       56.05 (29.17)                                        
 11 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR                57.23      56.40        
                  26.81       56.40 (29.59)                                        
 12 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.28      56.47        
                  26.81       56.47 (29.66)                                        
 13 Weiner, Sierra T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.51      56.72        
                  26.96       56.72 (29.76)                                        
 14 Shemet, Nancy K     16 Three Village-MR       53.97      56.73        
                  27.53       56.73 (29.20)                                        
 15 Sun, Whitney        15 UN-MR                  57.44      56.82        
                  27.36       56.82 (29.46)                                        
 16 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR                56.31      56.93        
                  27.79       56.93 (29.14)                                        
 17 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR                59.31      57.04        
                  27.61       57.04 (29.43)                                        
 18 Koch, Julianne T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.56      57.21        
                  27.20       57.21 (30.01)                                        
 19 Hall, Julia M       16 LIAC-MR                55.80      57.22        
                  27.62       57.22 (29.60)                                        
 20 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.77      57.23        
                  27.74       57.23 (29.49)                                        
 21 Santore, Lee Ann    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.28      57.25        
                  27.97       57.25 (29.28)                                        
 22 Newton, Melanie S   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.67      57.27        
                  27.43       57.27 (29.84)                                        
 23 Caruana, Beth A     14 LIAC-MR                58.48      57.28        
                  28.00       57.28 (29.28)                                        
 24 Bardak, Emily E     13 Three Village-MR       56.44      57.50        
                  28.10       57.50 (29.40)                                        
 25 Willie, Cassandra   16 Three Village-MR       54.92      57.56        
                  27.49       57.56 (30.07)                                        
 26 Hutzler, Alexandra  17 Three Village-MR       57.52      57.57        
                  27.02       57.57 (30.55)                                        
 27 Chan, Kimberly      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.77      57.62        
                  27.92       57.62 (29.70)                                        
 28 Overeem, Alexa J    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.82      57.85        
                  27.57       57.85 (30.28)                                        
 29 Zahn, Jacqueline    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.91      57.93        
                  27.81       57.93 (30.12)                                        
 30 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR                57.69      57.97        
                  27.71       57.97 (30.26)                                        
 31 Tetlak, Samantha T  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.14      58.12        
                  27.68       58.12 (30.44)                                        
 32 Judson, Sidney P    13 Three Village-MR       59.27      58.34        
                  27.98       58.34 (30.36)                                        
 32 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR                56.97      58.34        
                  27.95       58.34 (30.39)                                        
 34 Mattei, Theresa M   15 BBSC-MR                59.09      58.64        
                  28.29       58.64 (30.35)                                        
 34 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR              1:00.13      58.64        
                  28.12       58.64 (30.52)                                        
 36 Feinblatt, Carly H  16 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.36      58.71        
                  28.03       58.71 (30.68)                                        
 37 Kaplan, Brooke M    16 LIAC-MR                59.68      58.77        
                  28.22       58.77 (30.55)                                        
 38 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR                59.05      58.81        
                  27.93       58.81 (30.88)                                        
 39 Dabrowski, Olivia   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.02      58.87        
                  28.52       58.87 (30.35)                                        
 40 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.27      58.92        
                  28.17       58.92 (30.75)                                        
 41 Tucker, Alina S     14 BBSC-MR              1:01.84      58.97        
                  28.67       58.97 (30.30)                                        
 42 Gavigan, Casey L    15 Three Village-MR       58.47      59.03        
                  27.99       59.03 (31.04)                                        
 42 Palmer, Pleasant D  13 LIAC-MR              1:01.61      59.03        
                  28.67       59.03 (30.36)                                        
 44 Sodi, Allegra T     15 LIAC-MR                59.14      59.20        
                  29.10       59.20 (30.10)                                        
 45 Weiner, Jade R      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.20      59.23        
                  28.39       59.23 (30.84)                                        
 46 Young, Nathalie H   15 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.23      59.24        
                  28.89       59.24 (30.35)                                        
 47 Ye, Ashley H        15 LIAC-MR                59.52      59.26        
                  28.23       59.26 (31.03)                                        
 48 Crespo, Sarah M     15 BBSC-MR                57.68      59.30        
                  27.99       59.30 (31.31)                                        
 49 Jackson, Devin T    16 Three Village-MR       59.77      59.37        
                  28.61       59.37 (30.76)                                        
 50 Kallansrude, Kaitl  17 BBSC-MR                58.74      59.60        
                  28.38       59.60 (31.22)                                        
 51 Weiss, Jessica M    15 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.15      59.91        
                  29.14       59.91 (30.77)                                        
 52 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     1:00.31      59.95        
                  28.93       59.95 (31.02)                                        
 53 Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.53      59.96        
                  28.88       59.96 (31.08)                                        
 54 Gerber, Marielle    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.24      59.97        
                  29.05       59.97 (30.92)                                        
 55 Lee, Nicole E       16 BBSC-MR              1:00.21    1:00.14        
                  28.58     1:00.14 (31.56)                                        
 56 Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR       59.23    1:00.20        
                  29.20     1:00.20 (31.00)                                        
 57 Tonna, Mary E       14 UN-MR                1:01.21    1:00.28        
                  28.84     1:00.28 (31.44)                                        
 58 DiTolla, Rachel L   13 Three Village-MR     1:00.78    1:00.31        
                  28.99     1:00.31 (31.32)                                        
 59 Schroeder, Lauren   15 LIAC-MR              1:00.76    1:00.35        
                  28.77     1:00.35 (31.58)                                        
 60 Falletta, Arianna   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.35    1:00.39        
                  29.48     1:00.39 (30.91)                                        
 61 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR              1:02.65    1:00.45        
                  29.05     1:00.45 (31.40)                                        
 62 McKenna, Casey      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.83    1:00.53        
                  28.74     1:00.53 (31.79)                                        
 63 Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR               1:00.12    1:00.57        
                  29.19     1:00.57 (31.38)                                        
 64 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 UNLIA-MR             1:00.26    1:00.72        
                  28.84     1:00.72 (31.88)                                        
 65 Gabinoff, Katherin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.68    1:00.79        
                  29.23     1:00.79 (31.56)                                        
 66 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR              1:00.17    1:00.80        
                  29.32     1:00.80 (31.48)                                        
 67 Visintin, Nichole   14 Three Village-MR     1:00.45    1:00.84        
                  29.36     1:00.84 (31.48)                                        
 68 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              1:00.52    1:00.93        
                  29.33     1:00.93 (31.60)                                        
 69 Weiss, Emily N      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.50    1:01.03        
                  29.41     1:01.03 (31.62)                                        
 70 Anderson, Emily N   15 Three Village-MR       58.46    1:01.06        
                  29.11     1:01.06 (31.95)                                        
 71 Guastella, Emma     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.98    1:01.13        
                  29.30     1:01.13 (31.83)                                        
 72 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     1:01.05    1:01.17        
                  29.21     1:01.17 (31.96)                                        
 72 Messinger, Melanie  16 BBSC-MR              1:01.17    1:01.17        
                  29.06     1:01.17 (32.11)                                        
 74 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR                59.51    1:01.31        
                  29.32     1:01.31 (31.99)                                        
 75 Johnston, Marissa   17 Three Village-MR       59.91    1:01.34        
                  29.40     1:01.34 (31.94)                                        
 76 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              1:01.27    1:01.37        
                  29.73     1:01.37 (31.64)                                        
 77 Kleckner, Sabrina   16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00    1:01.39        
                  29.59     1:01.39 (31.80)                                        
 78 Seidman, Jessica A  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.96    1:01.60        
                  29.10     1:01.60 (32.50)                                        
 79 Brant, Eliza N      15 Three Village-MR     1:03.55    1:01.68        
                  29.54     1:01.68 (32.14)                                        
 80 Randhawa, Rhea      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.83    1:01.75        
                  30.05     1:01.75 (31.70)                                        
 81 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     1:01.83    1:01.90        
                  29.86     1:01.90 (32.04)                                        
 82 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              1:04.21    1:02.02        
                  29.99     1:02.02 (32.03)                                        
 83 Souza, Monique      13 BBSC-MR              1:02.50    1:02.10        
                  30.00     1:02.10 (32.10)                                        
 84 Fennell, Emily A    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.81    1:02.13        
                  29.50     1:02.13 (32.63)                                        
 85 McNair, Meaghan F   14 Three Village-MR     1:02.56    1:02.19        
                  29.60     1:02.19 (32.59)                                        
 86 Loscalzo, Annie M   15 Three Village-MR     1:02.06    1:02.30        
                  30.01     1:02.30 (32.29)                                        
 87 Chan, Kaitlyn       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.56    1:02.47        
                  30.16     1:02.47 (32.31)                                        
 88 Nakkab, Renee D     13 LIAC-MR              1:03.30    1:02.49        
                  30.04     1:02.49 (32.45)                                        
 89 McNamara, Samantha  15 BBSC-MR              1:05.53    1:02.78        
                  30.20     1:02.78 (32.58)                                        
 90 Hosking, Haley A    14 LIAC-MR              1:03.28    1:02.98        
                  30.54     1:02.98 (32.44)                                        
 91 Bogdanski, Victori  13 Three Village-MR     1:03.28    1:02.99        
                  30.15     1:02.99 (32.84)                                        
 92 Fassett, Brooks C   15 Three Village-MR     1:02.61    1:03.06        
                  30.63     1:03.06 (32.43)                                        
 93 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              1:03.46    1:03.07        
                  30.17     1:03.07 (32.90)                                        
 94 Haynos, Mary Ann    15 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.48    1:03.42        
                  30.49     1:03.42 (32.93)                                        
 95 Palazzo, Gianna M   13 HAA-MR               1:02.60    1:03.62        
                  29.94     1:03.62 (33.68)                                        
 96 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              1:05.47    1:03.64        
                  30.47     1:03.64 (33.17)                                        
 97 Penavic, Ana R      15 HAA-MR               1:07.12    1:03.69        
                  30.09     1:03.69 (33.60)                                        
 98 Hamdi, Yasmine      13 Three Village-MR     1:05.75    1:03.74        
                  30.61     1:03.74 (33.13)                                        
 99 Damsky, Abigail     17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.00    1:03.89        
                  30.12     1:03.89 (33.77)                                        
100 Crane, Rachel A     13 Three Village-MR     1:05.48    1:04.02        
                  31.35     1:04.02 (32.67)                                        
101 Yuen, Kalie         13 LIAC-MR              1:05.60    1:04.36        
                  31.13     1:04.36 (33.23)                                        
102 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              1:07.91    1:04.58        
                  30.00     1:04.58 (34.58)                                        
103 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:05.08    1:04.78        
                  31.57     1:04.78 (33.21)                                        
103 Friberg, Keelyn G   14 Three Village-MR     1:06.13    1:04.78        
                  30.85     1:04.78 (33.93)                                        
105 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR              1:04.11    1:04.97        
                  31.53     1:04.97 (33.44)                                        
106 Sarubbi, Amanda R   13 Three Village-MR     1:03.23    1:05.22        
                  30.82     1:05.22 (34.40)                                        
107 Devlin, Molly G     16 BBSC-MR              1:07.98    1:05.29        
                  31.17     1:05.29 (34.12)                                        
108 Neglia, Allegra     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.05    1:05.52        
                  31.19     1:05.52 (34.33)                                        
109 French, Isabelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.55    1:05.92        
                  31.40     1:05.92 (34.52)                                        
110 Germano, Caroline   16 LIAC-MR              1:06.19    1:06.00        
                  31.67     1:06.00 (34.33)                                        
111 Desio, Claire M     16 HAA-MR               1:04.51    1:06.09        
                  31.89     1:06.09 (34.20)                                        
112 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR              1:08.76    1:06.14        
                  31.15     1:06.14 (34.99)                                        
113 Doveala, Jane-e E   16 HAA-MR               1:05.27    1:06.19        
                  31.68     1:06.19 (34.51)                                        
114 Yi, Morgan          14 LIAC-MR              1:05.07    1:06.23        
                  30.93     1:06.23 (35.30)                                        
115 Kontos, Kristina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.97    1:06.41        
                  31.30     1:06.41 (35.11)                                        
116 Guida, Emily L      14 BBSC-MR              1:05.86    1:06.56        
                  31.20     1:06.56 (35.36)                                        
117 DiMarinis, Hannah   13 BBSC-MR              1:06.37    1:06.69        
                  32.07     1:06.69 (34.62)                                        
118 Renda, Alicia C     13 UN-MR                1:08.88    1:06.94        
                  31.25     1:06.94 (35.69)                                        
119 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              1:07.55    1:06.96        
                  31.72     1:06.96 (35.24)                                        
120 Chuang, Jessalyn L  14 LIAC-MR              1:15.19    1:07.06        
                  33.49     1:07.06 (33.57)                                        
121 Stampelos, Georgin  13 Three Village-MR     1:08.93    1:07.27        
                  32.42     1:07.27 (34.85)                                        
122 Beshara, Monica     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.94    1:07.34        
                  32.84     1:07.34 (34.50)                                        
123 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              1:08.48    1:07.55        
                  32.12     1:07.55 (35.43)                                        
124 Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.78    1:07.65        
                  32.18     1:07.65 (35.47)                                        
125 Squicciarini, Nico  16 LIAC-MR              1:10.16    1:07.79        
                  32.65     1:07.79 (35.14)                                        
126 Ballon, Carmen      16 BBSC-MR              1:07.40    1:07.84        
                  31.45     1:07.84 (36.39)                                        
127 Xie, Lynne          13 LIAC-MR              1:09.99    1:07.94        
                  32.57     1:07.94 (35.37)                                        
128 Viera, Michelle     15 HAA-MR               1:09.30    1:08.03        
                  32.64     1:08.03 (35.39)                                        
129 Cushmore, Blaze     14 BBSC-MR              1:09.11    1:08.18        
                  31.66     1:08.18 (36.52)                                        
130 Portmore, Julia L   17 BBSC-MR              1:10.46    1:09.71        
                  32.92     1:09.71 (36.79)                                        
131 Alvarez, Stephanie  13 Three Village-MR     1:11.49    1:09.81        
                  33.21     1:09.81 (36.60)                                        
132 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     1:11.36    1:11.08        
                  33.74     1:11.08 (37.34)                                        
133 Marshall, Isabel M  13 Three Village-MR     1:10.22    1:11.42        
                  33.62     1:11.42 (37.80)                                        
134 Lardi, Danielle V   14 BBSC-MR              1:20.11    1:17.47        
                  35.99     1:17.47 (41.48)                                        
135 Byrne, Bianca M     13 HAA-MR               1:35.42    1:20.06        
                  37.26     1:20.06 (42.80)                                        
 -- Ciuffetelli, Madis  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.24         DQ        
      False start
                  36.14          DQ (38.91)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Julianne T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.51    1:54.28 METS   
                  26.84       56.08 (29.24)     1:25.36 (29.28)     1:54.28 (28.92)
  2 Treble, Molly M     17 LIAC-MR              1:49.80    1:54.58 METS   
                  26.94       56.03 (29.09)     1:25.68 (29.65)     1:54.58 (28.90)
  3 Treble, Cara H      15 LIAC-MR              1:52.22    1:54.70 METS   
                  26.82       55.79 (28.97)     1:25.47 (29.68)     1:54.70 (29.23)
  4 Oceguera, Mariajos  16 Badger-MR            1:54.00    1:56.67 METS   
                  27.01       56.64 (29.63)     1:27.05 (30.41)     1:56.67 (29.62)
  5 Kaplan, Paige E     16 LIAC-MR              1:59.19    1:57.85 METS   
                  27.66       57.58 (29.92)     1:27.88 (30.30)     1:57.85 (29.97)
  6 Giovanniello, Kerr  16 LIAC-MR              1:52.29    1:58.15 METS   
                  27.14       56.61 (29.47)     1:27.15 (30.54)     1:58.15 (31.00)
  7 Arana, Jessica      16 LIAC-MR              1:55.56    1:58.40 METS   
                  27.51       57.28 (29.77)     1:27.84 (30.56)     1:58.40 (30.56)
  8 Poleway, Caroline   16 Badger-MR            1:52.73    1:59.49 METS   
                  27.29       57.28 (29.99)     1:28.36 (31.08)     1:59.49 (31.13)
  9 Lucas, Marie E      17 LIAC-MR              1:57.88    1:59.64 METS   
                  28.00       58.19 (30.19)     1:28.99 (30.80)     1:59.64 (30.65)
 10 Haddow, Shanna      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.68    1:59.74 METS   
                  27.75       57.81 (30.06)     1:28.38 (30.57)     1:59.74 (31.36)
 11 Duong, Kathleen M   13 LIAC-MR              2:04.97    1:59.76 METS   
                  27.50       57.56 (30.06)     1:28.75 (31.19)     1:59.76 (31.01)
 12 Eid, Natalie A      14 Badger-MR            1:55.07    1:59.93 METS   
                  28.04       58.13 (30.09)     1:29.04 (30.91)     1:59.93 (30.89)
 13 Hall, Julia M       16 LIAC-MR              2:00.37    2:01.51        
                  28.20       58.80 (30.60)     1:30.24 (31.44)     2:01.51 (31.27)
 14 Hutchings, Emma J   17 Badger-MR            2:02.66    2:01.61        
                  28.78       59.70 (30.92)     1:30.80 (31.10)     2:01.61 (30.81)
 15 Cushmore, Georgian  15 BBSC-MR              2:05.12    2:01.86        
                  27.10       57.69 (30.59)     1:29.79 (32.10)     2:01.86 (32.07)
 16 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.94    2:01.89        
                  28.12       58.60 (30.48)     1:30.38 (31.78)     2:01.89 (31.51)
 17 Caruana, Beth A     14 LIAC-MR              2:04.27    2:02.04        
                  28.52       59.33 (30.81)     1:30.78 (31.45)     2:02.04 (31.26)
 18 Joseph, Megan P     17 HAA-MR               1:58.24    2:02.11        
                  26.99       57.32 (30.33)     1:29.62 (32.30)     2:02.11 (32.49)
 19 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              2:00.33    2:02.20        
                  28.31       59.13 (30.82)     1:30.52 (31.39)     2:02.20 (31.68)
 20 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR              2:09.56    2:02.27        
                  28.00       58.98 (30.98)     1:30.74 (31.76)     2:02.27 (31.53)
 21 Halper, Sophie R    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.46    2:02.38        
                  28.27       59.25 (30.98)     1:30.97 (31.72)     2:02.38 (31.41)
 22 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.58    2:02.88        
                  27.52       58.02 (30.50)     1:30.13 (32.11)     2:02.88 (32.75)
 23 Hodes, Sarah M      16 Badger-MR            1:57.17    2:02.91        
                  28.33       59.13 (30.80)     1:31.09 (31.96)     2:02.91 (31.82)
 24 Mullin, Riley       15 Badger-MR            2:01.81    2:02.98        
                  28.07       58.38 (30.31)     1:30.19 (31.81)     2:02.98 (32.79)
 25 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              2:11.85    2:03.31        
                  28.64     1:00.16 (31.52)     1:31.92 (31.76)     2:03.31 (31.39)
 26 Sun, Whitney        15 UN-MR                2:05.20    2:03.40        
                  27.81       58.57 (30.76)     1:30.60 (32.03)     2:03.40 (32.80)
 27 Shemet, Nancy K     16 Three Village-MR     1:58.14    2:03.87        
                  28.66       59.86 (31.20)     1:31.72 (31.86)     2:03.87 (32.15)
 28 McNeary, Claire     13 LIAC-MR              2:11.01    2:03.88        
                  28.71       59.77 (31.06)     1:31.74 (31.97)     2:03.88 (32.14)
 29 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 LIAC-MR              2:05.94    2:03.97        
                  27.75       58.91 (31.16)     1:31.38 (32.47)     2:03.97 (32.59)
 30 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR              2:04.29    2:04.04        
                  28.94     1:00.23 (31.29)     1:32.18 (31.95)     2:04.04 (31.86)
 31 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR              2:02.73    2:04.43        
                  28.39       59.94 (31.55)     1:32.66 (32.72)     2:04.43 (31.77)
 32 Bardak, Emily E     13 Three Village-MR     2:00.26    2:04.56        
                  28.71     1:00.29 (31.58)     1:32.75 (32.46)     2:04.56 (31.81)
 33 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 LIAC-MR              2:02.21    2:04.57        
                  29.50     1:01.12 (31.62)     1:33.21 (32.09)     2:04.57 (31.36)
 34 Dabrowski, Olivia   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.85    2:04.71        
                  29.16     1:00.98 (31.82)     1:33.29 (32.31)     2:04.71 (31.42)
 35 Overeem, Alexa J    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.16    2:04.78        
                  28.50     1:00.22 (31.72)     1:33.09 (32.87)     2:04.78 (31.69)
 36 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.62    2:05.19        
                  28.84     1:00.04 (31.20)     1:32.72 (32.68)     2:05.19 (32.47)
 37 Sodi, Allegra T     15 LIAC-MR              2:05.98    2:05.21        
                  29.08     1:00.24 (31.16)     1:32.98 (32.74)     2:05.21 (32.23)
 38 Tetlak, Samantha T  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.75    2:05.33        
                  28.91     1:00.07 (31.16)     1:32.84 (32.77)     2:05.33 (32.49)
 39 Feinblatt, Carly H  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:04.47    2:05.94        
                  28.38       59.72 (31.34)     1:32.77 (33.05)     2:05.94 (33.17)
 40 Simmons, Hannah H   13 Badger-MR            2:15.00    2:06.10        
                  28.91     1:01.14 (32.23)     1:34.32 (33.18)     2:06.10 (31.78)
 41 Barrett, Nina R     15 BAC-NJ               2:01.36    2:07.01        
                  30.23     1:02.31 (32.08)     1:34.88 (32.57)     2:07.01 (32.13)
 42 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR              2:08.28    2:07.08        
                  29.18     1:01.33 (32.15)     1:34.28 (32.95)     2:07.08 (32.80)
 43 Johanson, Bridget   17 Badger-MR            2:00.36    2:07.15        
                  29.44     1:01.37 (31.93)     1:34.27 (32.90)     2:07.15 (32.88)
 44 Kaplan, Brooke M    16 LIAC-MR              2:09.01    2:07.40        
                  29.70     1:01.53 (31.83)     1:34.06 (32.53)     2:07.40 (33.34)
 45 Young, Nathalie H   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.56    2:07.99        
                  29.25     1:01.67 (32.42)     1:35.13 (33.46)     2:07.99 (32.86)
 46 Weiss, Jessica M    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.94    2:08.41        
                  29.90     1:01.80 (31.90)     1:35.18 (33.38)     2:08.41 (33.23)
 47 Weiner, Jade R      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.53    2:08.56        
                  29.56     1:01.93 (32.37)     1:35.27 (33.34)     2:08.56 (33.29)
 48 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR              2:13.42    2:08.95        
                  29.38     1:01.96 (32.58)     1:35.48 (33.52)     2:08.95 (33.47)
 49 Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.73    2:09.16        
                  30.21     1:02.86 (32.65)     1:36.04 (33.18)     2:09.16 (33.12)
 50 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 UNLIA-MR             2:08.00    2:09.25        
                  29.00     1:01.13 (32.13)     1:35.05 (33.92)     2:09.25 (34.20)
 51 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              2:13.21    2:09.29        
                  29.65     1:02.68 (33.03)     1:36.13 (33.45)     2:09.29 (33.16)
 52 DiTolla, Rachel L   13 Three Village-MR     2:12.47    2:09.48        
                  30.09     1:02.37 (32.28)     1:35.86 (33.49)     2:09.48 (33.62)
 53 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              2:06.21    2:09.50        
                  29.19     1:01.84 (32.65)     1:35.80 (33.96)     2:09.50 (33.70)
 54 Mattei, Theresa M   15 BBSC-MR              2:11.38    2:09.83        
                  30.28     1:04.02 (33.74)     1:36.57 (32.55)     2:09.83 (33.26)
 55 Gerber, Marielle    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.42    2:10.68        
                  29.84     1:02.78 (32.94)     1:36.82 (34.04)     2:10.68 (33.86)
 56 Palmer, Pleasant D  13 LIAC-MR              2:15.44    2:10.81        
                  30.29     1:03.13 (32.84)     1:36.86 (33.73)     2:10.81 (33.95)
 57 Lee, Nicole E       16 BBSC-MR              2:10.71    2:11.45        
                  29.02     1:02.86 (33.84)     1:37.60 (34.74)     2:11.45 (33.85)
 58 Randhawa, Rhea      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.55    2:11.57        
                  30.14     1:03.26 (33.12)     1:38.05 (34.79)     2:11.57 (33.52)
 59 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR              2:07.49    2:11.91        
                  29.97     1:03.08 (33.11)     1:37.53 (34.45)     2:11.91 (34.38)
 60 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:12.17        
                  30.25     1:03.72 (33.47)     1:38.42 (34.70)     2:12.17 (33.75)
 61 Tucker, Alina S     14 BBSC-MR              2:12.75    2:12.30        
                  30.25     1:03.86 (33.61)     1:37.81 (33.95)     2:12.30 (34.49)
 62 Kallansrude, Kaitl  17 BBSC-MR              2:14.27    2:12.44        
                  29.69     1:02.37 (32.68)     1:36.92 (34.55)     2:12.44 (35.52)
 63 Kleckner, Sabrina   16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.50    2:12.87        
                  30.48     1:03.51 (33.03)     1:37.76 (34.25)     2:12.87 (35.11)
 64 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              2:12.17    2:13.16        
                  29.69     1:03.42 (33.73)     1:38.75 (35.33)     2:13.16 (34.41)
 65 Gabinoff, Katherin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.43    2:14.01        
                  30.76     1:05.35 (34.59)     1:40.17 (34.82)     2:14.01 (33.84)
 66 Fennell, Emily A    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.63    2:14.05        
                  30.48     1:04.46 (33.98)     1:39.36 (34.90)     2:14.05 (34.69)
 67 Stansbury, Kate F   17 Three Village-MR     2:06.38    2:14.51        
                  30.81     1:04.49 (33.68)     1:39.51 (35.02)     2:14.51 (35.00)
 68 Crespo, Sarah M     15 BBSC-MR              2:09.55    2:14.60        
                  29.84     1:03.10 (33.26)     1:38.48 (35.38)     2:14.60 (36.12)
 69 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     2:12.69    2:14.74        
                  31.03     1:04.40 (33.37)     1:39.53 (35.13)     2:14.74 (35.21)
 69 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              2:12.27    2:14.74        
                  30.35     1:04.43 (34.08)     1:39.94 (35.51)     2:14.74 (34.80)
 71 Lantin, Alexa       13 Badger-MR            2:22.26    2:15.21        
                  31.70     1:06.47 (34.77)     1:41.69 (35.22)     2:15.21 (33.52)
 72 Visintin, Nichole   14 Three Village-MR     2:13.08    2:15.41        
                  30.42     1:03.94 (33.52)     1:39.40 (35.46)     2:15.41 (36.01)
 73 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              2:21.42    2:15.66        
                  30.96     1:05.48 (34.52)     1:40.84 (35.36)     2:15.66 (34.82)
 74 Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR     2:10.78    2:15.70        
                  30.13     1:04.23 (34.10)     1:40.01 (35.78)     2:15.70 (35.69)
 75 Loscalzo, Annie M   15 Three Village-MR     2:14.72    2:15.91        
                  30.97     1:04.96 (33.99)     1:40.36 (35.40)     2:15.91 (35.55)
 76 Liang, Emily        13 BBSC-MR              2:18.24    2:15.94        
                  31.11     1:05.02 (33.91)     1:40.70 (35.68)     2:15.94 (35.24)
 77 Pabby, Tanvi        14 Badger-MR            2:20.27    2:15.98        
                  30.66     1:05.69 (35.03)     1:41.65 (35.96)     2:15.98 (34.33)
 78 Marone, Caroline A  14 BAC-NJ               2:11.03    2:16.03        
                  30.83     1:04.76 (33.93)     1:39.76 (35.00)     2:16.03 (36.27)
 79 Ebratt, Emily       13 Badger-MR            2:11.30    2:16.12        
                  31.47     1:05.54 (34.07)     1:41.32 (35.78)     2:16.12 (34.80)
 80 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     2:11.18    2:16.17        
                  31.12     1:05.61 (34.49)     1:41.00 (35.39)     2:16.17 (35.17)
 81 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              2:16.73    2:16.26        
                  31.08     1:05.50 (34.42)     1:41.28 (35.78)     2:16.26 (34.98)
 82 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR              2:17.91    2:16.40        
                  31.69     1:06.53 (34.84)     1:42.14 (35.61)     2:16.40 (34.26)
 83 Ye, Ashley H        15 LIAC-MR              2:24.20    2:16.65        
                  29.32     1:02.84 (33.52)     1:38.93 (36.09)     2:16.65 (37.72)
 84 Haynos, Mary Ann    15 Farmingdale-MR       2:24.53    2:16.68        
                  30.49     1:04.88 (34.39)     1:40.95 (36.07)     2:16.68 (35.73)
 85 Souza, Monique      13 BBSC-MR              2:18.31    2:17.09        
                  31.12     1:05.70 (34.58)     1:41.97 (36.27)     2:17.09 (35.12)
 86 Schroeder, Lauren   15 LIAC-MR              2:18.86    2:17.17        
                  30.30     1:05.28 (34.98)     1:42.29 (37.01)     2:17.17 (34.88)
 87 Yuen, Kalie         13 LIAC-MR              2:21.62    2:17.20        
                  30.90     1:06.05 (35.15)     1:42.26 (36.21)     2:17.20 (34.94)
 88 Hosking, Haley A    14 LIAC-MR              2:20.33    2:17.31        
                  31.89     1:06.37 (34.48)     1:42.62 (36.25)     2:17.31 (34.69)
 89 Sarubbi, Amanda R   13 Three Village-MR     2:13.82    2:17.47        
                  30.92     1:05.15 (34.23)     1:41.52 (36.37)     2:17.47 (35.95)
 90 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              2:19.79    2:17.95        
                  30.69     1:05.42 (34.73)     1:41.81 (36.39)     2:17.95 (36.14)
 91 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              2:22.17    2:18.59        
                  30.96     1:05.32 (34.36)     1:41.01 (35.69)     2:18.59 (37.58)
 92 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR              2:11.30    2:19.34        
                  31.41     1:06.13 (34.72)     1:42.44 (36.31)     2:19.34 (36.90)
 93 Crane, Rachel A     13 Three Village-MR     2:22.48    2:19.39        
                  32.65     1:07.70 (35.05)     1:44.19 (36.49)     2:19.39 (35.20)
 94 Friberg, Meghan E   17 Three Village-MR     2:12.52    2:19.92        
                  31.94     1:07.62 (35.68)     1:44.40 (36.78)     2:19.92 (35.52)
 95 Johnston, Marissa   17 Three Village-MR     2:12.41    2:20.68        
                  31.44     1:07.31 (35.87)     1:44.07 (36.76)     2:20.68 (36.61)
 96 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              2:28.26    2:20.81        
                  32.18     1:07.79 (35.61)     1:44.44 (36.65)     2:20.81 (36.37)
 97 Friberg, Keelyn G   14 Three Village-MR     2:22.58    2:21.42        
                  31.86     1:07.91 (36.05)     1:45.31 (37.40)     2:21.42 (36.11)
 98 Bogdanski, Victori  13 Three Village-MR     2:19.68    2:21.64        
                  31.98     1:08.61 (36.63)     1:45.87 (37.26)     2:21.64 (35.77)
 99 French, Isabelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.65    2:21.83        
                  32.08     1:08.12 (36.04)     1:45.76 (37.64)     2:21.83 (36.07)
100 Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.83    2:22.03        
                  32.08     1:08.42 (36.34)     1:45.95 (37.53)     2:22.03 (36.08)
101 Neglia, Allegra     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.59    2:22.11        
                  32.28     1:09.46 (37.18)     1:47.63 (38.17)     2:22.11 (34.48)
102 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              2:26.38    2:22.46        
                  32.03     1:08.73 (36.70)     1:47.09 (38.36)     2:22.46 (35.37)
103 Germano, Caroline   16 LIAC-MR              2:23.44    2:22.69        
                  32.33     1:08.46 (36.13)     1:46.02 (37.56)     2:22.69 (36.67)
104 Stampelos, Georgin  13 Three Village-MR     2:28.39    2:23.33        
                  32.99     1:09.57 (36.58)     1:46.90 (37.33)     2:23.33 (36.43)
105 Devlin, Molly G     16 BBSC-MR              2:29.86    2:23.68        
                  31.72     1:08.01 (36.29)     1:45.64 (37.63)     2:23.68 (38.04)
106 Hamdi, Yasmine      13 Three Village-MR     2:26.98    2:24.36        
                  32.28     1:09.65 (37.37)     1:48.38 (38.73)     2:24.36 (35.98)
107 Guida, Emily L      14 BBSC-MR              2:22.53    2:24.40        
                  32.79     1:09.07 (36.28)     1:46.86 (37.79)     2:24.40 (37.54)
108 Kontos, Kristina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.93    2:25.00        
                  31.32     1:07.93 (36.61)     1:46.97 (39.04)     2:25.00 (38.03)
109 Berridge, Scottie   14 Badger-MR            2:34.93    2:25.47        
                  31.72     1:08.43 (36.71)     1:47.28 (38.85)     2:25.47 (38.19)
110 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              2:27.03    2:25.68        
                  32.40     1:09.63 (37.23)     1:48.09 (38.46)     2:25.68 (37.59)
111 McNair, Meaghan F   14 Three Village-MR     2:23.63    2:26.40        
                  31.26     1:08.05 (36.79)     1:47.74 (39.69)     2:26.40 (38.66)
112 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               2:50.40    2:27.05        
                  32.98     1:11.03 (38.05)     1:50.81 (39.78)     2:27.05 (36.24)
113 Viera, Michelle     15 HAA-MR               2:42.09    2:27.22        
                  33.92     1:10.67 (36.75)     1:49.25 (38.58)     2:27.22 (37.97)
114 Yi, Morgan          14 LIAC-MR              2:22.36    2:27.31        
                  31.97     1:09.16 (37.19)     1:49.19 (40.03)     2:27.31 (38.12)
115 DiMarinis, Hannah   13 BBSC-MR              2:35.22    2:27.91        
                  32.90     1:11.78 (38.88)     1:51.58 (39.80)     2:27.91 (36.33)
116 Cushmore, Blaze     14 BBSC-MR              2:35.22    2:29.04        
                  32.36     1:10.34 (37.98)     1:50.19 (39.85)     2:29.04 (38.85)
117 Chuang, Jessalyn L  14 LIAC-MR              2:52.11    2:29.32        
                  33.91     1:11.21 (37.30)     1:51.23 (40.02)     2:29.32 (38.09)
118 Beshara, Monica     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.67    2:30.08        
                  32.56     1:10.34 (37.78)     1:50.82 (40.48)     2:30.08 (39.26)
119 Renda, Alicia C     13 UN-MR                2:37.82    2:30.22        
                  32.37     1:10.18 (37.81)     1:50.26 (40.08)     2:30.22 (39.96)
120 Squicciarini, Nico  16 LIAC-MR              2:34.78    2:31.74        
                  33.79     1:11.85 (38.06)     1:51.26 (39.41)     2:31.74 (40.48)
121 Levanti, Danielle   10 HAA-MR               2:47.96    2:32.31        
                  34.14     1:12.54 (38.40)     1:52.77 (40.23)     2:32.31 (39.54)
122 Catalano, Valerie   13 BBSC-MR              2:45.32    2:32.32        
                  34.40     1:13.04 (38.64)     1:54.02 (40.98)     2:32.32 (38.30)
123 Ballon, Carmen      16 BBSC-MR              2:30.86    2:33.65        
                  33.80     1:12.43 (38.63)     1:52.76 (40.33)     2:33.65 (40.89)
124 Serena-Schilling,   15 LIAC-MR              2:47.31    2:33.84        
                  32.95     1:11.42 (38.47)     1:52.87 (41.45)     2:33.84 (40.97)
125 Rankin, Sydney      13 LIAC-MR              2:39.70    2:34.10        
                  32.28     1:10.47 (38.19)     1:52.35 (41.88)     2:34.10 (41.75)
126 Marshall, Isabel M  13 Three Village-MR     2:31.92    2:35.10        
                  33.98     1:13.14 (39.16)     1:54.74 (41.60)     2:35.10 (40.36)
127 Portmore, Julia L   17 BBSC-MR              2:41.77    2:36.63        
                  35.30     1:14.93 (39.63)     1:56.01 (41.08)     2:36.63 (40.62)
128 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR              2:38.20    2:37.95        
                  32.42     1:12.94 (40.52)     1:55.43 (42.49)     2:37.95 (42.52)
129 Sergi, Sofia G      13 BBSC-MR              2:39.99    2:39.16        
                  34.50     1:14.02 (39.52)     1:56.65 (42.63)     2:39.16 (42.51)
130 Grill, Brianna N    13 HAA-MR               2:44.86    2:39.76        
                  35.72     1:16.48 (40.76)     1:58.69 (42.21)     2:39.76 (41.07)
131 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     2:40.77    2:40.87        
                  33.58     1:14.73 (41.15)     1:58.49 (43.76)     2:40.87 (42.38)
132 Lardi, Danielle V   14 BBSC-MR              2:59.99    3:03.30        
                  38.40     1:22.50 (44.10)     2:12.19 (49.69)     3:03.30 (51.11)
133 McCleary, Kaitlyn   13 BBSC-MR              3:44.12    3:14.29        
                  39.50     1:28.98 (49.48)     2:21.31 (52.33)     3:14.29 (52.98)
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:55.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Molly M     17 LIAC-MR              9:54.17   10:17.89 METS   
                  28.64       59.24 (30.60)     1:30.15 (30.91)     2:01.22 (31.07)
        2:31.99 (30.77)     3:02.84 (30.85)     3:33.76 (30.92)     4:04.68 (30.92)
        4:35.51 (30.83)     5:06.49 (30.98)     5:37.68 (31.19)     6:08.61 (30.93)
        6:39.65 (31.04)     7:10.91 (31.26)     7:42.01 (31.10)     8:13.23 (31.22)
        8:44.54 (31.31)     9:15.99 (31.45)     9:47.13 (31.14)    10:17.89 (30.76)
  2 Treble, Cara H      15 LIAC-MR             10:25.76   10:32.48 METS   
                  29.89     1:00.87 (30.98)     1:32.57 (31.70)     2:04.18 (31.61)
        2:36.16 (31.98)     3:07.99 (31.83)     3:39.46 (31.47)     4:10.92 (31.46)
        4:42.56 (31.64)     5:14.27 (31.71)     5:46.11 (31.84)     6:17.96 (31.85)
        6:50.19 (32.23)     7:22.22 (32.03)     7:53.80 (31.58)     8:25.93 (32.13)
        8:57.98 (32.05)     9:29.93 (31.95)    10:01.51 (31.58)    10:32.48 (30.97)
  3 Oceguera, Mariajos  16 Badger-MR           10:18.88   10:35.75 METS   
                  28.70       59.71 (31.01)     1:31.36 (31.65)     2:03.05 (31.69)
        2:34.93 (31.88)     3:07.01 (32.08)     3:38.92 (31.91)     4:10.82 (31.90)
        4:42.81 (31.99)     5:14.94 (32.13)     5:46.93 (31.99)     6:19.27 (32.34)
        6:51.27 (32.00)     7:23.40 (32.13)     7:55.62 (32.22)     8:27.85 (32.23)
        8:59.97 (32.12)     9:32.44 (32.47)    10:04.71 (32.27)    10:35.75 (31.04)
  4 Arana, Jessica      16 LIAC-MR             10:27.82   10:37.84 METS   
                  29.22     1:00.68 (31.46)     1:32.34 (31.66)     2:04.23 (31.89)
        2:36.04 (31.81)     3:07.91 (31.87)     3:39.69 (31.78)     4:11.48 (31.79)
        4:43.46 (31.98)     5:15.70 (32.24)     5:47.59 (31.89)     6:19.45 (31.86)
        6:51.41 (31.96)     7:23.54 (32.13)     7:55.58 (32.04)     8:27.91 (32.33)
        9:00.59 (32.68)     9:33.06 (32.47)    10:05.58 (32.52)    10:37.84 (32.26)
  5 Kaplan, Paige E     16 LIAC-MR             10:26.95   10:38.14 METS   
                  29.62     1:01.09 (31.47)     1:33.07 (31.98)     2:05.39 (32.32)
        2:37.81 (32.42)     3:09.91 (32.10)     3:42.02 (32.11)     4:13.71 (31.69)
        4:45.74 (32.03)     5:17.80 (32.06)     5:49.74 (31.94)     6:21.81 (32.07)
        6:53.81 (32.00)     7:25.71 (31.90)     7:57.82 (32.11)     8:30.12 (32.30)
        9:02.21 (32.09)     9:34.48 (32.27)    10:06.75 (32.27)    10:38.14 (31.39)
  6 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR             11:05.39   10:45.00 METS   
                  29.11     1:01.37 (32.26)     1:34.00 (32.63)     2:06.24 (32.24)
        2:39.66 (33.42)     3:11.98 (32.32)     3:44.16 (32.18)     4:16.52 (32.36)
        4:48.85 (32.33)     5:21.57 (32.72)     5:54.45 (32.88)     6:26.72 (32.27)
        6:59.03 (32.31)     7:31.20 (32.17)     8:03.90 (32.70)     8:36.57 (32.67)
        9:08.63 (32.06)     9:41.12 (32.49)    10:13.84 (32.72)    10:45.00 (31.16)
  7 Eid, Natalie A      14 Badger-MR           10:24.59   10:45.59 METS   
                  29.30     1:00.71 (31.41)     1:32.95 (32.24)     2:05.15 (32.20)
        2:37.72 (32.57)     3:10.19 (32.47)     3:42.74 (32.55)     4:15.83 (33.09)
        4:48.68 (32.85)     5:21.53 (32.85)     5:54.32 (32.79)     6:26.92 (32.60)
        6:59.70 (32.78)     7:32.57 (32.87)     8:05.21 (32.64)     8:37.82 (32.61)
        9:09.80 (31.98)     9:42.04 (32.24)    10:14.03 (31.99)    10:45.59 (31.56)
  8 Giovanniello, Kerr  16 LIAC-MR             10:09.30   10:47.06 METS   
                  29.17     1:00.55 (31.38)     1:32.75 (32.20)     2:05.48 (32.73)
        2:38.24 (32.76)     3:11.21 (32.97)     3:44.38 (33.17)     4:17.43 (33.05)
        4:50.68 (33.25)     5:23.79 (33.11)     5:57.11 (33.32)     6:30.32 (33.21)
        7:02.66 (32.34)     7:35.01 (32.35)     8:07.46 (32.45)     8:39.86 (32.40)
        9:12.30 (32.44)     9:43.96 (31.66)    10:15.93 (31.97)    10:47.06 (31.13)
  9 Lucas, Marie E      17 LIAC-MR             10:30.51   10:47.80 METS   
                  29.80     1:02.33 (32.53)     1:35.32 (32.99)     2:08.68 (33.36)
        2:41.43 (32.75)     3:14.30 (32.87)     3:47.05 (32.75)     4:19.72 (32.67)
        4:52.56 (32.84)     5:25.29 (32.73)     5:57.59 (32.30)     6:30.04 (32.45)
        7:02.54 (32.50)     7:35.11 (32.57)     8:07.66 (32.55)     8:39.83 (32.17)
        9:12.05 (32.22)     9:44.48 (32.43)    10:16.61 (32.13)    10:47.80 (31.19)
 10 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:41.97   10:51.70 METS   
                  29.55     1:01.35 (31.80)     1:33.73 (32.38)     2:06.45 (32.72)
        2:39.16 (32.71)     3:11.91 (32.75)     3:44.85 (32.94)     4:17.87 (33.02)
        4:51.09 (33.22)     5:24.06 (32.97)     5:57.10 (33.04)     6:30.02 (32.92)
        7:02.64 (32.62)     7:35.73 (33.09)     8:08.47 (32.74)     8:41.07 (32.60)
        9:14.18 (33.11)     9:46.88 (32.70)    10:19.88 (33.00)    10:51.70 (31.82)
 11 Halper, Sophie R    15 Flying Dolphins-MR  10:33.93   10:52.14 METS   
                  29.43     1:01.24 (31.81)     1:33.72 (32.48)     2:06.57 (32.85)
        2:39.14 (32.57)     3:11.82 (32.68)     3:44.57 (32.75)     4:17.34 (32.77)
        4:50.27 (32.93)     5:23.43 (33.16)     5:56.11 (32.68)     6:28.96 (32.85)
        7:02.16 (33.20)     7:35.13 (32.97)     8:08.25 (33.12)     8:40.92 (32.67)
        9:13.98 (33.06)     9:47.08 (33.10)    10:20.08 (33.00)    10:52.14 (32.06)
 12 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR             10:58.65   11:10.25        
                  30.56     1:03.24 (32.68)     1:36.48 (33.24)     2:09.99 (33.51)
        2:43.55 (33.56)     3:17.63 (34.08)     3:51.58 (33.95)     4:25.41 (33.83)
        4:59.54 (34.13)     5:33.57 (34.03)     6:07.64 (34.07)     6:41.90 (34.26)
        7:15.79 (33.89)     7:48.96 (33.17)     8:22.74 (33.78)     8:56.60 (33.86)
        9:30.19 (33.59)    10:03.75 (33.56)    10:37.46 (33.71)    11:10.25 (32.79)
 13 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR             11:47.10   11:15.70        
                  30.13     1:02.86 (32.73)     1:36.81 (33.95)     2:10.63 (33.82)
        2:44.71 (34.08)     3:18.73 (34.02)     3:52.81 (34.08)     4:26.81 (34.00)
        5:01.34 (34.53)     5:35.62 (34.28)     6:10.30 (34.68)     6:44.56 (34.26)
        7:18.63 (34.07)     7:52.29 (33.66)     8:26.69 (34.40)     9:00.65 (33.96)
        9:35.01 (34.36)    10:08.48 (33.47)    10:42.73 (34.25)    11:15.70 (32.97)
 14 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR        11:27.39   11:17.37        
                  29.30     1:01.42 (32.12)     1:35.33 (33.91)     2:09.38 (34.05)
        2:43.80 (34.42)     3:18.30 (34.50)     3:52.25 (33.95)     4:26.70 (34.45)
        5:01.10 (34.40)     5:35.59 (34.49)     6:10.19 (34.60)     6:44.81 (34.62)
        7:18.93 (34.12)     7:53.24 (34.31)     8:27.49 (34.25)     9:01.68 (34.19)
        9:35.77 (34.09)    10:10.21 (34.44)    10:44.14 (33.93)    11:17.37 (33.23)
 15 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 LIAC-MR             10:45.19   11:18.04        
                  30.35     1:03.06 (32.71)     1:36.46 (33.40)     2:10.04 (33.58)
        2:43.84 (33.80)     3:17.76 (33.92)     3:51.52 (33.76)     4:25.37 (33.85)
        4:59.31 (33.94)     5:33.48 (34.17)     6:07.62 (34.14)     6:41.94 (34.32)
        7:16.08 (34.14)     7:50.16 (34.08)     8:24.32 (34.16)     8:58.71 (34.39)
        9:33.28 (34.57)    10:08.01 (34.73)    10:43.21 (35.20)    11:18.04 (34.83)
 16 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR             11:15.00   11:19.50        
                  30.65     1:04.40 (33.75)     1:38.29 (33.89)     2:12.53 (34.24)
        2:47.00 (34.47)     3:20.53 (33.53)     3:55.19 (34.66)     4:28.98 (33.79)
        5:03.11 (34.13)     5:37.47 (34.36)     6:11.55 (34.08)     6:45.69 (34.14)
        7:20.32 (34.63)     7:54.35 (34.03)     8:29.12 (34.77)     9:03.76 (34.64)
        9:38.62 (34.86)    10:12.70 (34.08)    10:46.60 (33.90)    11:19.50 (32.90)
 17 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR             12:10.25   11:21.66        
                  30.43     1:03.80 (33.37)     1:37.69 (33.89)     2:11.92 (34.23)
        2:46.12 (34.20)     3:20.49 (34.37)     3:54.73 (34.24)     4:29.28 (34.55)
        5:03.91 (34.63)     5:38.44 (34.53)     6:13.00 (34.56)     6:47.00 (34.00)
        7:21.59 (34.59)     7:56.10 (34.51)     8:30.64 (34.54)     9:05.11 (34.47)
        9:39.23 (34.12)    10:13.69 (34.46)    10:48.10 (34.41)    11:21.66 (33.56)
 18 Feinblatt, Carly H  16 Flying Dolphins-MR  11:00.63   11:23.86        
                  31.44     1:04.88 (33.44)     1:38.43 (33.55)     2:13.09 (34.66)
        2:46.99 (33.90)     3:21.12 (34.13)     3:55.45 (34.33)     4:29.54 (34.09)
        5:04.06 (34.52)     5:38.66 (34.60)     6:13.01 (34.35)     6:47.68 (34.67)
        7:22.16 (34.48)     7:56.71 (34.55)     8:31.67 (34.96)     9:06.60 (34.93)
        9:41.42 (34.82)    10:15.76 (34.34)    10:50.26 (34.50)    11:23.86 (33.60)
 19 Shemet, Nancy K     16 Three Village-MR    11:22.92   11:26.56        
                  30.04     1:03.87 (33.83)     1:38.37 (34.50)     2:12.75 (34.38)
        2:47.26 (34.51)     3:21.77 (34.51)     3:56.64 (34.87)     4:31.64 (35.00)
        5:06.56 (34.92)     5:41.56 (35.00)     6:16.20 (34.64)     6:51.19 (34.99)
        7:26.20 (35.01)     8:00.86 (34.66)     8:35.59 (34.73)     9:10.42 (34.83)
        9:45.20 (34.78)    10:19.47 (34.27)    10:53.56 (34.09)    11:26.56 (33.00)
 20 Bardak, Emily E     13 Three Village-MR    11:36.49   11:26.85        
                  30.49     1:03.74 (33.25)     1:38.84 (35.10)     2:14.17 (35.33)
        2:48.89 (34.72)     3:23.90 (35.01)     3:58.92 (35.02)     4:33.89 (34.97)
        5:08.81 (34.92)     5:43.86 (35.05)     6:18.54 (34.68)     6:53.11 (34.57)
        7:27.73 (34.62)     8:02.69 (34.96)     8:37.14 (34.45)     9:11.31 (34.17)
        9:45.81 (34.50)    10:20.38 (34.57)    10:54.19 (33.81)    11:26.85 (32.66)
 21 Broadbent, Charlot  17 Three Village-MR    11:21.55   11:30.50        
                  30.62     1:04.10 (33.48)     1:37.71 (33.61)     2:11.83 (34.12)
        2:46.11 (34.28)     3:20.37 (34.26)     3:55.23 (34.86)     4:29.48 (34.25)
        5:03.68 (34.20)     5:39.14 (35.46)     6:13.91 (34.77)     6:49.40 (35.49)
        7:24.53 (35.13)     7:59.20 (34.67)     8:34.54 (35.34)     9:10.21 (35.67)
        9:45.63 (35.42)    10:20.57 (34.94)    10:55.61 (35.04)    11:30.50 (34.89)
 22 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village-MR    11:02.73   11:31.51        
                  30.90     1:04.42 (33.52)     1:38.49 (34.07)     2:12.59 (34.10)
        2:46.64 (34.05)     3:21.16 (34.52)     3:55.60 (34.44)     4:30.62 (35.02)
        5:05.63 (35.01)     5:40.72 (35.09)     6:16.01 (35.29)     6:51.38 (35.37)
        7:26.61 (35.23)     8:01.94 (35.33)     8:36.56 (34.62)     9:12.41 (35.85)
        9:47.55 (35.14)    10:22.89 (35.34)    10:57.86 (34.97)    11:31.51 (33.65)
 23 Young, Nathalie H   15 Flying Dolphins-MR  11:19.80   11:34.22        
                  30.21     1:03.38 (33.17)     1:37.44 (34.06)     2:12.10 (34.66)
        2:46.69 (34.59)     3:21.57 (34.88)     3:56.74 (35.17)     4:32.08 (35.34)
        5:07.57 (35.49)     5:43.02 (35.45)     6:18.63 (35.61)     6:54.32 (35.69)
        7:29.74 (35.42)     8:05.09 (35.35)     8:40.21 (35.12)     9:15.61 (35.40)
        9:50.64 (35.03)    10:25.68 (35.04)    11:00.39 (34.71)    11:34.22 (33.83)
 24 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR             12:17.69   11:36.51        
                  30.89     1:05.23 (34.34)     1:40.34 (35.11)     2:15.69 (35.35)
        2:51.39 (35.70)     3:27.32 (35.93)     4:02.72 (35.40)     4:38.51 (35.79)
        5:13.39 (34.88)     5:48.71 (35.32)     6:23.94 (35.23)     6:58.91 (34.97)
        7:33.97 (35.06)     8:09.22 (35.25)     8:44.37 (35.15)     9:19.06 (34.69)
        9:54.26 (35.20)    10:29.57 (35.31)    11:03.51 (33.94)    11:36.51 (33.00)
 25 Schoenfeld, Sarah   15 Three Village-MR    12:08.57   11:37.96        
                  31.17     1:04.71 (33.54)     1:39.41 (34.70)     2:14.49 (35.08)
        2:49.34 (34.85)     3:24.24 (34.90)     3:59.71 (35.47)     4:35.69 (35.98)
        5:11.35 (35.66)     5:46.86 (35.51)     6:22.52 (35.66)     6:58.24 (35.72)
        7:33.34 (35.10)     8:09.06 (35.72)     8:44.57 (35.51)     9:19.62 (35.05)
        9:55.06 (35.44)    10:29.68 (34.62)    11:03.60 (33.92)    11:37.96 (34.36)
 26 Sarubbi, Lara N     16 Three Village-MR    11:51.15   12:07.58        
                  31.83     1:06.61 (34.78)     1:42.81 (36.20)     2:18.60 (35.79)
        2:55.10 (36.50)     3:31.97 (36.87)     4:09.19 (37.22)     4:46.10 (36.91)
        5:23.20 (37.10)     6:00.15 (36.95)     6:37.49 (37.34)     7:14.59 (37.10)
        7:51.51 (36.92)     8:28.47 (36.96)     9:05.41 (36.94)     9:42.32 (36.91)
       10:18.39 (36.07)    10:55.03 (36.64)    11:31.48 (36.45)    12:07.58 (36.10)
 27 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR             12:00.00   12:13.30        
                  31.16     1:06.39 (35.23)     1:43.34 (36.95)     2:20.20 (36.86)
        2:57.55 (37.35)     3:34.79 (37.24)     4:12.15 (37.36)     4:49.10 (36.95)
        5:26.38 (37.28)     6:03.90 (37.52)     6:40.21 (36.31)     7:17.72 (37.51)
        7:54.76 (37.04)     8:32.71 (37.95)     9:09.45 (36.74)     9:46.71 (37.26)
       10:23.25 (36.54)    11:00.38 (37.13)    11:37.72 (37.34)    12:13.30 (35.58)
 28 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR             12:20.00   12:23.14        
                  32.01     1:07.56 (35.55)     1:44.48 (36.92)     2:21.29 (36.81)
        2:58.44 (37.15)     3:35.96 (37.52)     4:12.93 (36.97)     4:49.67 (36.74)
        5:27.64 (37.97)     6:05.72 (38.08)     6:43.31 (37.59)     7:21.46 (38.15)
        7:59.89 (38.43)     8:37.69 (37.80)     9:15.91 (38.22)     9:54.45 (38.54)
       10:32.89 (38.44)    11:10.97 (38.08)    11:48.95 (37.98)    12:23.14 (34.19)
 29 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR             13:35.13   13:38.79        
                  37.24     1:17.15 (39.91)     1:58.27 (41.12)     2:39.45 (41.18)
        3:19.87 (40.42)     4:00.91 (41.04)     4:42.62 (41.71)     5:24.74 (42.12)
        6:06.29 (41.55)     6:48.24 (41.95)     7:29.14 (40.90)     8:10.64 (41.50)
        8:51.88 (41.24)     9:33.10 (41.22)    10:14.16 (41.06)    10:55.72 (41.56)
       11:36.75 (41.03)    12:18.27 (41.52)    12:59.49 (41.22)    13:38.79 (39.30)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caruana, Beth A     14 LIAC-MR                59.85      59.75 METS   
                  29.42       59.75 (30.33)                                        
  2 Koch, Julianne T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.14      59.93 METS   
                  29.44       59.93 (30.49)                                        
  3 Kuenzler, Rachel    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.80    1:00.79 METS   
                  29.55     1:00.79 (31.24)                                        
  4 Treble, Cara H      15 LIAC-MR              1:01.96    1:01.26 METS   
                  30.03     1:01.26 (31.23)                                        
  5 Weiner, Sierra T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.77    1:01.76 METS   
                  30.26     1:01.76 (31.50)                                        
  6 Poleway, Caroline   16 Badger-MR              58.89    1:02.49        
                  30.71     1:02.49 (31.78)                                        
  7 Oceguera, Mariajos  16 Badger-MR            1:01.80    1:02.66        
                  30.89     1:02.66 (31.77)                                        
  8 Drury, Shannon      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.25    1:02.76        
                  30.89     1:02.76 (31.87)                                        
  9 Young, Nathalie H   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.54    1:02.96        
                  31.21     1:02.96 (31.75)                                        
 10 Lennon, Kelly       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.71    1:03.20        
                  30.68     1:03.20 (32.52)                                        
 11 Eid, Natalie A      14 Badger-MR              59.86    1:03.32        
                  31.35     1:03.32 (31.97)                                        
 12 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              1:03.09    1:03.42        
                  30.83     1:03.42 (32.59)                                        
 13 Santore, Lee Ann    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.38    1:03.51        
                  31.21     1:03.51 (32.30)                                        
 14 McNeary, Claire     13 LIAC-MR              1:05.69    1:03.61        
                  31.30     1:03.61 (32.31)                                        
 15 Sun, Whitney        15 UN-MR                1:03.93    1:03.62        
                  30.84     1:03.62 (32.78)                                        
 16 Judson, Sidney P    13 Three Village-MR     1:04.44    1:03.67        
                  30.93     1:03.67 (32.74)                                        
 17 Chan, Kimberly      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.04    1:03.71        
                  31.30     1:03.71 (32.41)                                        
 18 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR              1:02.84    1:03.75        
                  30.90     1:03.75 (32.85)                                        
 19 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR              1:03.53    1:04.20        
                  31.34     1:04.20 (32.86)                                        
 20 Zahn, Jacqueline    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.20    1:04.47        
                  31.48     1:04.47 (32.99)                                        
 21 Haddow, Shanna      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.45    1:04.48        
                  31.49     1:04.48 (32.99)                                        
 22 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR              1:04.92    1:04.90        
                  31.80     1:04.90 (33.10)                                        
 23 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 LIAC-MR              1:05.38    1:05.03        
                  32.22     1:05.03 (32.81)                                        
 24 Hutchings, Emma J   17 Badger-MR            1:05.20    1:05.14        
                  32.20     1:05.14 (32.94)                                        
 25 Newton, Melanie S   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95    1:05.55        
                  31.99     1:05.55 (33.56)                                        
 26 Buckley, Alexa K    15 BAC-NJ               1:06.00    1:05.66        
                  32.32     1:05.66 (33.34)                                        
 27 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.44    1:05.86        
                  32.03     1:05.86 (33.83)                                        
 28 Tetlak, Samantha T  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.31    1:06.06        
                  32.97     1:06.06 (33.09)                                        
 29 Weiner, Jade R      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.12    1:06.21        
                  32.46     1:06.21 (33.75)                                        
 30 Barry, Erin M       17 BAC-NJ               1:04.55    1:06.25        
                  32.34     1:06.25 (33.91)                                        
 31 Shemet, Nancy K     16 Three Village-MR     1:00.45    1:06.29        
                  32.76     1:06.29 (33.53)                                        
 32 Daruwalla, Tyra     16 BAC-NJ               1:04.92    1:06.37        
                  32.38     1:06.37 (33.99)                                        
 33 Rivera, Isabelle V  14 BAC-NJ               1:04.23    1:06.63        
                  32.13     1:06.63 (34.50)                                        
 34 Kaplan, Brooke M    16 LIAC-MR              1:06.92    1:06.72        
                  32.80     1:06.72 (33.92)                                        
 35 Johanson, Bridget   17 Badger-MR            1:08.46    1:07.00        
                  33.01     1:07.00 (33.99)                                        
 36 Simmons, Hannah H   13 Badger-MR            1:13.64    1:07.08        
                  32.89     1:07.08 (34.19)                                        
 37 Lee, Nicole E       16 BBSC-MR              1:08.17    1:07.11        
                  32.23     1:07.11 (34.88)                                        
 38 Fennell, Emily A    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.54    1:07.70        
                  32.31     1:07.70 (35.39)                                        
 39 Fung, Emily W       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.45    1:07.76        
                  32.19     1:07.76 (35.57)                                        
 40 Sarubbi, Lara N     16 Three Village-MR     1:04.37    1:08.16        
                  33.39     1:08.16 (34.77)                                        
 41 Seidman, Jessica A  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.32    1:08.19        
                  33.12     1:08.19 (35.07)                                        
 42 Weiss, Jessica M    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.62    1:08.24        
                  33.65     1:08.24 (34.59)                                        
 43 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.77    1:08.30        
                  33.16     1:08.30 (35.14)                                        
 44 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR              1:08.42    1:08.45        
                  33.81     1:08.45 (34.64)                                        
 45 Mignon, Jonina M    14 BAC-NJ               1:19.76    1:08.57        
                  33.21     1:08.57 (35.36)                                        
 46 Shepanzyk, Carolin  15 BAC-NJ               1:07.80    1:08.61        
                  33.54     1:08.61 (35.07)                                        
 47 Falletta, Arianna   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.28    1:08.63        
                  33.70     1:08.63 (34.93)                                        
 48 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              1:09.33    1:08.79        
                  33.32     1:08.79 (35.47)                                        
 49 Garcia, Krysta S    14 BAC-NJ               1:10.14    1:08.80        
                  34.02     1:08.80 (34.78)                                        
 50 Johnston, Marissa   17 Three Village-MR     1:02.81    1:08.85        
                  33.87     1:08.85 (34.98)                                        
 51 DiTolla, Rachel L   13 Three Village-MR     1:09.39    1:08.94        
                  33.86     1:08.94 (35.08)                                        
 52 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR              1:03.07    1:08.98        
                  33.21     1:08.98 (35.77)                                        
 53 Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR     1:08.61    1:09.31        
                  34.02     1:09.31 (35.29)                                        
 54 Damsky, Abigail     17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.03    1:09.34        
                  33.03     1:09.34 (36.31)                                        
 55 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     1:08.22    1:09.35        
                  34.01     1:09.35 (35.34)                                        
 56 Tonna, Mary E       14 UN-MR                1:11.52    1:09.38        
                  33.37     1:09.38 (36.01)                                        
 57 O'Mara, Claire M    15 BAC-NJ               1:10.55    1:09.41        
                  34.86     1:09.41 (34.55)                                        
 58 Barclay, Skye M     16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.71    1:09.42        
                  32.97     1:09.42 (36.45)                                        
 59 Dabrowski, Olivia   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.49    1:09.62        
                  33.98     1:09.62 (35.64)                                        
 59 Greer, Katie B      14 BAC-NJ               1:09.46    1:09.62        
                  33.79     1:09.62 (35.83)                                        
 61 Gerber, Marielle    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.32    1:09.67        
                  33.94     1:09.67 (35.73)                                        
 62 Palazzo, Gianna M   13 HAA-MR               1:12.21    1:09.75        
                  34.35     1:09.75 (35.40)                                        
 63 Mullin, Riley       15 Badger-MR            1:05.79    1:09.78        
                  34.24     1:09.78 (35.54)                                        
 64 Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.16    1:09.86        
                  34.56     1:09.86 (35.30)                                        
 65 Pabby, Tanvi        14 Badger-MR            1:12.38    1:10.28        
                  34.02     1:10.28 (36.26)                                        
 66 Stansbury, Kate F   17 Three Village-MR     1:02.82    1:10.46        
                  34.26     1:10.46 (36.20)                                        
 67 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     1:10.48    1:10.63        
                  34.60     1:10.63 (36.03)                                        
 68 Gabinoff, Katherin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.66    1:10.88        
                  34.33     1:10.88 (36.55)                                        
 69 Sartorio, Lia       14 BAC-NJ               1:13.15    1:10.98        
                  34.55     1:10.98 (36.43)                                        
 70 Tucker, Alina S     14 BBSC-MR              1:13.49    1:11.22        
                  35.14     1:11.22 (36.08)                                        
 71 McKenna, Casey      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.14    1:11.27        
                  34.83     1:11.27 (36.44)                                        
 72 Werner, Gaby N      16 BAC-NJ               1:13.30    1:11.33        
                  35.01     1:11.33 (36.32)                                        
 73 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR              1:11.43    1:11.49        
                  34.78     1:11.49 (36.71)                                        
 74 Nakkab, Renee D     13 LIAC-MR              1:11.33    1:11.82        
                  35.10     1:11.82 (36.72)                                        
 75 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              1:12.71    1:11.89        
                  34.78     1:11.89 (37.11)                                        
 76 Schroeder, Lauren   15 LIAC-MR              1:10.18    1:12.03        
                  35.00     1:12.03 (37.03)                                        
 77 Haynos, Mary Ann    15 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.88    1:12.11        
                  35.36     1:12.11 (36.75)                                        
 78 Friberg, Meghan E   17 Three Village-MR     1:07.75    1:12.32        
                  35.70     1:12.32 (36.62)                                        
 79 Crespo, Sarah M     15 BBSC-MR              1:07.11    1:12.59        
                  35.24     1:12.59 (37.35)                                        
 80 Liang, Emily        13 BBSC-MR              1:12.86    1:12.68        
                  35.53     1:12.68 (37.15)                                        
 81 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     1:11.33    1:12.86        
                  36.14     1:12.86 (36.72)                                        
 82 Visintin, Nichole   14 Three Village-MR     1:10.66    1:12.96        
                  35.48     1:12.96 (37.48)                                        
 83 Cushmore, Blaze     14 BBSC-MR              1:14.45    1:13.23        
                  34.98     1:13.23 (38.25)                                        
 83 Yi, Morgan          14 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:13.23        
                  34.85     1:13.23 (38.38)                                        
 85 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              1:11.50    1:13.31        
                  35.84     1:13.31 (37.47)                                        
 86 Marone, Caroline A  14 BAC-NJ               1:11.97    1:13.36        
                  35.39     1:13.36 (37.97)                                        
 87 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              1:16.94    1:13.58        
                  36.41     1:13.58 (37.17)                                        
 88 Kontos, Kristina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.16    1:13.71        
                  36.39     1:13.71 (37.32)                                        
 89 Ebratt, Emily       13 Badger-MR            1:12.31    1:13.72        
                  36.05     1:13.72 (37.67)                                        
 90 Greer, Charlotte B  13 BAC-NJ               1:13.38    1:13.82        
                  36.21     1:13.82 (37.61)                                        
 90 Turkavage, Sarah E  15 BAC-NJ               1:12.80    1:13.82        
                  35.17     1:13.82 (38.65)                                        
 92 Crane, Rachel A     13 Three Village-MR     1:13.93    1:13.91        
                  36.29     1:13.91 (37.62)                                        
 93 Ye, Ashley H        15 LIAC-MR              1:13.98    1:13.94        
                  35.88     1:13.94 (38.06)                                        
 94 Ludwig, Clarissa m  13 BAC-NJ               1:18.44    1:14.54        
                  35.93     1:14.54 (38.61)                                        
 95 Bogdanski, Victori  13 Three Village-MR     1:13.45    1:14.74        
                  36.63     1:14.74 (38.11)                                        
 96 Germano, Caroline   16 LIAC-MR              1:13.25    1:15.18        
                  36.78     1:15.18 (38.40)                                        
 97 French, Isabelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.88    1:15.31        
                  36.91     1:15.31 (38.40)                                        
 98 Neglia, Allegra     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.34    1:15.42        
                  35.86     1:15.42 (39.56)                                        
 99 Beshara, Monica     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.11    1:15.63        
                  37.21     1:15.63 (38.42)                                        
100 Rispoli, Lindsay M  13 BAC-NJ               1:17.15    1:15.65        
                  37.20     1:15.65 (38.45)                                        
101 Sullivan, Kristina  13 BAC-NJ               1:16.12    1:15.67        
                  37.08     1:15.67 (38.59)                                        
102 Marshall, Isabel M  13 Three Village-MR     1:15.24    1:15.69        
                  36.30     1:15.69 (39.39)                                        
103 Friberg, Keelyn G   14 Three Village-MR     1:11.88    1:15.73        
                  36.76     1:15.73 (38.97)                                        
104 Sarubbi, Amanda R   13 Three Village-MR     1:13.79    1:16.19        
                  36.63     1:16.19 (39.56)                                        
105 Guida, Emily L      14 BBSC-MR              1:17.18    1:16.43        
                  36.43     1:16.43 (40.00)                                        
106 Debonis, Darby A    15 BAC-NJ               1:12.53    1:16.75        
                  37.01     1:16.75 (39.74)                                        
107 Hosking, Haley A    14 LIAC-MR              1:20.78    1:17.13        
                  37.59     1:17.13 (39.54)                                        
108 Stampelos, Georgin  13 Three Village-MR     1:14.35    1:17.53        
                  38.99     1:17.53 (38.54)                                        
109 McNair, Meaghan F   14 Three Village-MR     1:14.18    1:17.80        
                  37.84     1:17.80 (39.96)                                        
110 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              1:18.75    1:17.82        
                  37.16     1:17.82 (40.66)                                        
111 Sergi, Sofia G      13 BBSC-MR              1:16.28    1:18.40        
                  36.92     1:18.40 (41.48)                                        
112 Hamdi, Yasmine      13 Three Village-MR     1:20.36    1:19.63        
                  38.37     1:19.63 (41.26)                                        
113 Squicciarini, Nico  16 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:19.99        
                  38.71     1:19.99 (41.28)                                        
114 Alvarez, Stephanie  13 Three Village-MR     1:26.14    1:20.43        
                  38.40     1:20.43 (42.03)                                        
115 Viera, Michelle     15 HAA-MR               1:22.77    1:20.68        
                  39.40     1:20.68 (41.28)                                        
116 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR              1:21.27    1:21.33        
                  38.51     1:21.33 (42.82)                                        
117 Serena-Schilling,   15 LIAC-MR              1:24.90    1:21.42        
                  38.89     1:21.42 (42.53)                                        
118 Chuang, Jessalyn L  14 LIAC-MR              1:30.85    1:21.48        
                  39.24     1:21.48 (42.24)                                        
119 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     1:26.35    1:21.54        
                  39.95     1:21.54 (41.59)                                        
120 Ciuffetelli, Madis  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.14    1:24.04        
                  40.35     1:24.04 (43.69)                                        
121 Hansen, Kayla K     15 HAA-MR               1:25.49    1:24.66        
122 Rankin, Sydney      13 LIAC-MR              1:39.64    1:28.02        
123 Ballon, Carmen      16 BBSC-MR              1:22.74    1:29.84        
                  44.05     1:29.84 (45.79)                                        
124 Byrne, Bianca M     13 HAA-MR               1:47.49    1:31.77        
                  44.18     1:31.77 (47.59)                                        
125 McCleary, Kaitlyn   13 BBSC-MR              1:39.04    1:34.86        
                  45.58     1:34.86 (49.28)                                        
126 Lardi, Danielle V   14 BBSC-MR              1:41.44    1:35.25        
                  45.74     1:35.25 (49.51)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica      16 LIAC-MR              2:04.52    2:06.45 METS   
                  29.88     1:01.73 (31.85)     1:34.33 (32.60)     2:06.45 (32.12)
  2 Caruana, Beth A     14 LIAC-MR              2:08.72    2:06.68 METS   
                  30.12     1:01.92 (31.80)     1:34.49 (32.57)     2:06.68 (32.19)
  3 Kuenzler, Rachel    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.34    2:10.63 METS   
                  30.35     1:03.15 (32.80)     1:37.04 (33.89)     2:10.63 (33.59)
  4 Treble, Cara H      15 LIAC-MR              2:09.30    2:11.66 METS   
                  30.42     1:02.48 (32.06)     1:36.79 (34.31)     2:11.66 (34.87)
  5 Kaplan, Paige E     16 LIAC-MR              2:10.80    2:11.68 METS   
                  30.83     1:03.52 (32.69)     1:37.58 (34.06)     2:11.68 (34.10)
  6 Treble, Molly M     17 LIAC-MR              2:07.39    2:12.12 METS   
                  31.83     1:05.34 (33.51)     1:39.26 (33.92)     2:12.12 (32.86)
  7 Koch, Julianne T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.89    2:12.22 METS   
                  30.72     1:03.62 (32.90)     1:38.30 (34.68)     2:12.22 (33.92)
  8 McNeary, Claire     13 LIAC-MR              2:16.49    2:13.64 METS   
                  31.89     1:05.48 (33.59)     1:39.59 (34.11)     2:13.64 (34.05)
  9 Gavigan, Casey L    15 Three Village-MR     2:08.80    2:14.29 METS   
                  31.26     1:05.37 (34.11)     1:39.72 (34.35)     2:14.29 (34.57)
 10 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              2:12.75    2:14.49 METS   
                  31.84     1:05.69 (33.85)     1:40.18 (34.49)     2:14.49 (34.31)
 11 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 LIAC-MR              2:20.06    2:15.04 METS   
                  32.07     1:06.15 (34.08)     1:41.05 (34.90)     2:15.04 (33.99)
 12 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR              2:16.09    2:15.51        
                  32.38     1:07.09 (34.71)     1:41.74 (34.65)     2:15.51 (33.77)
 13 Drury, Shannon      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.71    2:15.70        
                  31.61     1:05.53 (33.92)     1:40.43 (34.90)     2:15.70 (35.27)
 14 Silva, Giulianna e  17 LIAC-MR              2:22.35    2:15.99        
                  31.81     1:06.63 (34.82)     1:41.89 (35.26)     2:15.99 (34.10)
 15 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR              2:14.39    2:16.21        
                  32.08     1:06.17 (34.09)     1:41.15 (34.98)     2:16.21 (35.06)
 16 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR              2:17.43    2:16.29        
                  32.33     1:06.64 (34.31)     1:41.48 (34.84)     2:16.29 (34.81)
 17 Lennon, Kelly       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.38    2:16.77        
                  32.00     1:05.58 (33.58)     1:41.13 (35.55)     2:16.77 (35.64)
 18 Judson, Sidney P    13 Three Village-MR     2:15.53    2:16.95        
                  31.84     1:06.07 (34.23)     1:41.54 (35.47)     2:16.95 (35.41)
 19 Haddow, Shanna      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.32    2:17.08        
                  32.64     1:07.00 (34.36)     1:42.30 (35.30)     2:17.08 (34.78)
 20 Giovanniello, Kerr  16 LIAC-MR              2:13.55    2:17.91        
                  32.00     1:06.04 (34.04)     1:41.67 (35.63)     2:17.91 (36.24)
 21 Shemet, Nancy K     16 Three Village-MR     2:09.38    2:18.25        
                  33.39     1:08.40 (35.01)     1:43.69 (35.29)     2:18.25 (34.56)
 22 Sun, Whitney        15 UN-MR                2:23.56    2:19.67        
                  32.74     1:08.06 (35.32)     1:43.98 (35.92)     2:19.67 (35.69)
 23 Young, Nathalie H   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.51    2:20.17        
                  32.92     1:08.16 (35.24)     1:44.16 (36.00)     2:20.17 (36.01)
 24 Sodi, Allegra T     15 LIAC-MR              2:20.36    2:20.18        
                  33.07     1:08.43 (35.36)     1:44.86 (36.43)     2:20.18 (35.32)
 25 Newton, Melanie S   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.98    2:20.35        
                  33.14     1:08.99 (35.85)     1:44.79 (35.80)     2:20.35 (35.56)
 26 Tetlak, Samantha T  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.76    2:20.48        
                  34.38     1:09.56 (35.18)     1:46.14 (36.58)     2:20.48 (34.34)
 27 Weiner, Jade R      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.56    2:20.97        
                  33.49     1:08.78 (35.29)     1:44.91 (36.13)     2:20.97 (36.06)
 28 Halper, Sophie R    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.65    2:21.54        
                  33.81     1:09.77 (35.96)     1:46.89 (37.12)     2:21.54 (34.65)
 29 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:21.75        
                  34.19     1:10.03 (35.84)     1:46.43 (36.40)     2:21.75 (35.32)
 30 Coughlin, Brittany  15 Three Village-MR     2:17.64    2:21.93        
                  34.88     1:10.72 (35.84)     1:46.77 (36.05)     2:21.93 (35.16)
 31 Willie, Cassandra   16 Three Village-MR     2:18.06    2:22.29        
                  33.47     1:09.83 (36.36)     1:46.80 (36.97)     2:22.29 (35.49)
 32 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 LIAC-MR              2:15.67    2:22.74        
                  33.81     1:09.85 (36.04)     1:46.24 (36.39)     2:22.74 (36.50)
 33 Bardak, Emily E     13 Three Village-MR     2:16.45    2:23.65        
                  34.44     1:10.59 (36.15)     1:47.58 (36.99)     2:23.65 (36.07)
 34 Kaplan, Brooke M    16 LIAC-MR              2:24.88    2:23.68        
                  34.20     1:10.64 (36.44)     1:47.15 (36.51)     2:23.68 (36.53)
 35 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              2:26.96    2:23.86        
                  34.30     1:10.66 (36.36)     1:48.51 (37.85)     2:23.86 (35.35)
 36 Anderson, Emily N   15 Three Village-MR     2:20.34    2:24.07        
                  34.17     1:10.17 (36.00)     1:47.42 (37.25)     2:24.07 (36.65)
 37 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.78    2:24.32        
                  34.39     1:11.53 (37.14)     1:48.34 (36.81)     2:24.32 (35.98)
 38 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR              2:16.43    2:24.55        
                  34.08     1:10.82 (36.74)     1:48.21 (37.39)     2:24.55 (36.34)
 39 Fung, Emily W       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.12    2:25.53        
                  32.05     1:08.15 (36.10)     1:46.95 (38.80)     2:25.53 (38.58)
 40 Jackson, Devin T    16 Three Village-MR     2:22.87    2:25.79        
                  34.39     1:10.95 (36.56)     1:47.90 (36.95)     2:25.79 (37.89)
 41 Randhawa, Rhea      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.64    2:26.44        
                  34.86     1:12.49 (37.63)     1:49.59 (37.10)     2:26.44 (36.85)
 42 Messinger, Melanie  16 BBSC-MR              2:22.26    2:26.46        
                  34.24     1:10.41 (36.17)     1:48.14 (37.73)     2:26.46 (38.32)
 43 Lee, Nicole E       16 BBSC-MR              2:28.75    2:26.52        
                  34.20     1:11.77 (37.57)     1:49.75 (37.98)     2:26.52 (36.77)
 44 DiTolla, Rachel L   13 Three Village-MR     2:28.38    2:26.65        
                  35.37     1:12.64 (37.27)     1:49.99 (37.35)     2:26.65 (36.66)
 45 Seidman, Jessica A  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.63    2:27.38        
                  34.66     1:12.03 (37.37)     1:49.98 (37.95)     2:27.38 (37.40)
 46 Gerber, Marielle    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.92    2:27.48        
                  34.59     1:11.17 (36.58)     1:49.43 (38.26)     2:27.48 (38.05)
 47 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 UNLIA-MR             2:35.00    2:27.52        
                  34.55     1:11.43 (36.88)     1:49.59 (38.16)     2:27.52 (37.93)
 48 Dabrowski, Olivia   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.57    2:28.34        
                  34.94     1:12.08 (37.14)     1:49.37 (37.29)     2:28.34 (38.97)
 49 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     2:21.35    2:28.78        
                  35.55     1:13.19 (37.64)     1:51.21 (38.02)     2:28.78 (37.57)
 50 Johnston, Marissa   17 Three Village-MR     2:24.54    2:28.79        
                  34.86     1:12.31 (37.45)     1:50.89 (38.58)     2:28.79 (37.90)
 51 Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.49    2:29.40        
                  35.07     1:12.25 (37.18)     1:51.08 (38.83)     2:29.40 (38.32)
 52 Tucker, Alina S     14 BBSC-MR              2:38.19    2:29.59        
                  35.15     1:12.94 (37.79)     1:51.80 (38.86)     2:29.59 (37.79)
 53 Gabinoff, Katherin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.13    2:30.21        
                  35.19     1:13.47 (38.28)     1:53.11 (39.64)     2:30.21 (37.10)
 54 Brant, Eliza N      15 Three Village-MR     2:30.79    2:30.36        
                  35.65     1:13.26 (37.61)     1:51.69 (38.43)     2:30.36 (38.67)
 55 Visintin, Nichole   14 Three Village-MR     2:27.55    2:30.84        
                  35.70     1:14.11 (38.41)     1:53.45 (39.34)     2:30.84 (37.39)
 56 Schoenfeld, Sarah   15 Three Village-MR     2:32.33    2:31.26        
                  35.93     1:13.48 (37.55)     1:52.81 (39.33)     2:31.26 (38.45)
 57 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     2:31.00    2:31.31        
                  35.45     1:13.71 (38.26)     1:53.13 (39.42)     2:31.31 (38.18)
 58 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     2:25.58    2:31.36        
                  36.01     1:14.44 (38.43)     1:53.94 (39.50)     2:31.36 (37.42)
 59 McKenna, Casey      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.90    2:32.06        
                  35.84     1:14.19 (38.35)     1:54.02 (39.83)     2:32.06 (38.04)
 60 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              2:35.78    2:32.68        
                  35.54     1:13.96 (38.42)     1:53.84 (39.88)     2:32.68 (38.84)
 61 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              2:39.50    2:33.88        
                  35.92     1:13.93 (38.01)     1:53.50 (39.57)     2:33.88 (40.38)
 62 Crespo, Sarah M     15 BBSC-MR              2:28.08    2:34.08        
                  36.23     1:14.73 (38.50)     1:54.97 (40.24)     2:34.08 (39.11)
 63 Schroeder, Lauren   15 LIAC-MR              2:34.07    2:34.86        
                  34.64     1:13.34 (38.70)     1:54.64 (41.30)     2:34.86 (40.22)
 64 Barclay, Skye M     16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.21    2:36.05        
                  34.60     1:13.46 (38.86)     1:54.38 (40.92)     2:36.05 (41.67)
 65 Damsky, Abigail     17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.98    2:36.64        
                  35.12     1:15.23 (40.11)     1:56.57 (41.34)     2:36.64 (40.07)
 66 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              2:42.30    2:37.91        
                  37.37     1:16.84 (39.47)     1:57.54 (40.70)     2:37.91 (40.37)
 67 Germano, Caroline   16 LIAC-MR              2:32.32    2:38.44        
                  37.93     1:17.50 (39.57)     1:57.91 (40.41)     2:38.44 (40.53)
 68 Haynos, Mary Ann    15 Farmingdale-MR       2:53.84    2:38.64        
                  36.67     1:17.02 (40.35)     1:58.54 (41.52)     2:38.64 (40.10)
 69 Yi, Morgan          14 LIAC-MR              2:36.72    2:38.66        
                  35.23     1:15.65 (40.42)     1:57.40 (41.75)     2:38.66 (41.26)
 70 Bogdanski, Victori  13 Three Village-MR     2:43.14    2:39.56        
                  38.90     1:20.32 (41.42)     2:01.69 (41.37)     2:39.56 (37.87)
 71 Sarubbi, Amanda R   13 Three Village-MR     2:36.60    2:39.74        
                  37.79     1:18.94 (41.15)     1:59.92 (40.98)     2:39.74 (39.82)
 72 Cushmore, Blaze     14 BBSC-MR              2:38.11    2:39.86        
                  36.24     1:16.50 (40.26)     1:57.95 (41.45)     2:39.86 (41.91)
 73 Friberg, Keelyn G   14 Three Village-MR     2:33.59    2:40.64        
                  37.75     1:19.57 (41.82)     2:00.82 (41.25)     2:40.64 (39.82)
 74 Crane, Rachel A     13 Three Village-MR     2:34.32    2:41.08        
                  39.16     1:19.49 (40.33)     2:01.32 (41.83)     2:41.08 (39.76)
 75 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              2:41.92    2:41.78        
                  38.61     1:19.46 (40.85)     2:01.21 (41.75)     2:41.78 (40.57)
 76 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:42.11        
                  38.56     1:20.42 (41.86)     2:01.70 (41.28)     2:42.11 (40.41)
 77 Guida, Emily L      14 BBSC-MR              2:45.43    2:44.41        
                  37.52     1:18.45 (40.93)     2:01.72 (43.27)     2:44.41 (42.69)
 78 Loscalzo, Annie M   15 Three Village-MR     2:44.63    2:45.72        
                  40.86     1:22.46 (41.60)     2:05.04 (42.58)     2:45.72 (40.68)
 79 Marshall, Isabel M  13 Three Village-MR     2:47.70    2:45.85        
                  37.50     1:20.18 (42.68)     2:04.54 (44.36)     2:45.85 (41.31)
 80 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              2:52.76    2:46.33        
                  39.24     1:21.44 (42.20)     2:04.61 (43.17)     2:46.33 (41.72)
 81 Ye, Ashley H        15 LIAC-MR              2:56.62    2:46.70        
                  37.89   2:46.70 (2:08.81)                                        
 82 McNair, Meaghan F   14 Three Village-MR     2:39.50    2:47.26        
                  39.94     1:22.21 (42.27)     2:05.75 (43.54)     2:47.26 (41.51)
 83 Fassett, Brooks C   15 Three Village-MR     2:44.55    2:48.54        
                  40.15     1:22.51 (42.36)     2:05.46 (42.95)     2:48.54 (43.08)
 84 Hosking, Haley A    14 LIAC-MR              2:55.75    2:50.94        
                  39.84     1:22.78 (42.94)     2:07.48 (44.70)     2:50.94 (43.46)
 85 Squicciarini, Nico  16 LIAC-MR              2:56.42    2:51.80        
                  42.23     1:25.41 (43.18)     2:09.55 (44.14)     2:51.80 (42.25)
 86 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     3:01.27    2:51.87        
                  39.97     1:23.54 (43.57)     2:08.69 (45.15)     2:51.87 (43.18)
 87 Xie, Lynne          13 LIAC-MR              2:57.65    2:53.01        
                  40.01     1:24.51 (44.50)     2:09.81 (45.30)     2:53.01 (43.20)
 88 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR              2:58.80    2:53.10        
                  40.32     1:24.81 (44.49)     2:09.43 (44.62)     2:53.10 (43.67)
 89 Alvarez, Stephanie  13 Three Village-MR     3:16.03    2:57.93        
                  41.02     1:26.42 (45.40)     2:13.18 (46.76)     2:57.93 (44.75)
 90 Hamdi, Yasmine      13 Three Village-MR     3:03.04    2:58.85        
                  41.41     1:26.46 (45.05)     2:14.48 (48.02)     2:58.85 (44.37)
 -- Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              2:33.55         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  35.16     1:14.08 (38.92)     1:53.80 (39.72)          DQ (38.79)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Overeem, Alexa J    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.28    1:09.98 METS   
                  32.99     1:09.98 (36.99)                                        
  2 Santore, Lee Ann    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.87    1:10.70 METS   
                  33.70     1:10.70 (37.00)                                        
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra  17 Three Village-MR     1:08.00    1:11.01 METS   
                  33.51     1:11.01 (37.50)                                        
  4 Anderson, Emily N   15 Three Village-MR     1:08.00    1:11.25 METS   
                  34.08     1:11.25 (37.17)                                        
  5 Schoenfeld, Sarah   15 Three Village-MR     1:07.39    1:11.60 METS   
                  33.98     1:11.60 (37.62)                                        
  6 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              1:10.84    1:11.61 METS   
                  33.91     1:11.61 (37.70)                                        
  7 Kuenzler, Rachel    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.61    1:11.66 METS   
                  34.18     1:11.66 (37.48)                                        
  8 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:13.09    1:11.75 METS   
                  34.44     1:11.75 (37.31)                                        
  9 Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.67    1:12.06 METS   
                  34.29     1:12.06 (37.77)                                        
 10 Lucas, Marie E      17 LIAC-MR              1:10.46    1:12.56        
                  34.16     1:12.56 (38.40)                                        
 11 Coughlin, Brittany  15 Three Village-MR     1:08.89    1:12.58        
                  35.10     1:12.58 (37.48)                                        
 12 Chan, Kimberly      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.35    1:13.62        
                  35.19     1:13.62 (38.43)                                        
 13 Duong, Kathleen M   13 LIAC-MR              1:14.70    1:13.74        
                  35.03     1:13.74 (38.71)                                        
 14 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              1:10.62    1:13.77        
                  35.92     1:13.77 (37.85)                                        
 15 Weiss, Emily N      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.09    1:14.50        
                  35.70     1:14.50 (38.80)                                        
 16 Drury, Shannon      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.27    1:14.77        
                  35.70     1:14.77 (39.07)                                        
 17 Weiner, Sierra T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95    1:15.08        
                  33.80     1:15.08 (41.28)                                        
 18 Judson, Sidney P    13 Three Village-MR     1:13.93    1:15.18        
                  35.92     1:15.18 (39.26)                                        
 19 Brant, Eliza N      15 Three Village-MR     1:15.04    1:15.27        
                  36.23     1:15.27 (39.04)                                        
 20 Palmer, Pleasant D  13 LIAC-MR              1:17.29    1:15.40        
                  35.88     1:15.40 (39.52)                                        
 21 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.67    1:15.51        
                  35.57     1:15.51 (39.94)                                        
 22 Falletta, Arianna   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.67    1:15.54        
                  36.04     1:15.54 (39.50)                                        
 23 Zahn, Jacqueline    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.42    1:16.10        
                  36.27     1:16.10 (39.83)                                        
 24 Newton, Melanie S   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.64    1:16.26        
                  36.29     1:16.26 (39.97)                                        
 25 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.27    1:16.80        
                  36.15     1:16.80 (40.65)                                        
 26 Greff, Christie R   17 BBSC-MR              1:14.79    1:16.92        
                  36.34     1:16.92 (40.58)                                        
 27 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR              1:14.66    1:17.85        
                  36.97     1:17.85 (40.88)                                        
 28 Weiss, Jessica M    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.31    1:17.93        
                  37.25     1:17.93 (40.68)                                        
 29 Kallansrude, Kaitl  17 BBSC-MR              1:13.38    1:18.09        
                  37.05     1:18.09 (41.04)                                        
 30 Nakkab, Renee D     13 LIAC-MR              1:18.55    1:18.42        
                  36.57     1:18.42 (41.85)                                        
 31 Tetlak, Samantha T  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.72    1:18.46        
                  36.89     1:18.46 (41.57)                                        
 32 Shemet, Nancy K     16 Three Village-MR     1:17.62    1:18.56        
                  38.40     1:18.56 (40.16)                                        
 33 Weiner, Jade R      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.00    1:18.61        
                  37.18     1:18.61 (41.43)                                        
 34 Tucker, Alina S     14 BBSC-MR              1:20.14    1:18.62        
                  37.98     1:18.62 (40.64)                                        
 35 Mattei, Theresa M   15 BBSC-MR              1:14.24    1:18.66        
                  37.14     1:18.66 (41.52)                                        
 36 Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR               1:19.88    1:18.80        
                  36.96     1:18.80 (41.84)                                        
 37 Kleckner, Sabrina   16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.90    1:19.40        
                  37.95     1:19.40 (41.45)                                        
 38 Tonna, Mary E       14 UN-MR                1:19.11    1:19.66        
                  37.39     1:19.66 (42.27)                                        
 39 Gabinoff, Katherin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.27    1:19.77        
                  36.63     1:19.77 (43.14)                                        
 40 Fung, Emily W       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.85    1:20.16        
                  37.91     1:20.16 (42.25)                                        
 41 Palazzo, Gianna M   13 HAA-MR               1:19.70    1:21.01        
                  38.26     1:21.01 (42.75)                                        
 42 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     1:14.84    1:21.24        
                  38.66     1:21.24 (42.58)                                        
 43 Feinblatt, Carly H  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.45    1:21.62        
                  39.48     1:21.62 (42.14)                                        
 44 Chan, Kaitlyn       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.92    1:22.17        
                  39.40     1:22.17 (42.77)                                        
 45 McKenna, Casey      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.97    1:22.31        
                  38.71     1:22.31 (43.60)                                        
 46 Fennell, Emily A    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.78    1:22.42        
                  38.62     1:22.42 (43.80)                                        
 47 Johnston, Marissa   17 Three Village-MR     1:15.97    1:22.78        
                  38.80     1:22.78 (43.98)                                        
 48 Desio, Claire M     16 HAA-MR               1:22.63    1:22.86        
                  39.85     1:22.86 (43.01)                                        
 49 Lennon, Kelly       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.12    1:23.06        
                  39.11     1:23.06 (43.95)                                        
 50 Liang, Emily        13 BBSC-MR              1:21.78    1:23.10        
                  39.69     1:23.10 (43.41)                                        
 51 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     1:21.92    1:23.13        
                  39.56     1:23.13 (43.57)                                        
 52 Penavic, Ana R      15 HAA-MR               1:23.49    1:23.42        
                  38.70     1:23.42 (44.72)                                        
 53 Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR     1:23.86    1:23.49        
                  40.54     1:23.49 (42.95)                                        
 54 Loscalzo, Annie M   15 Three Village-MR     1:23.00    1:23.70        
                  40.75     1:23.70 (42.95)                                        
 55 Guastella, Emma     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.93    1:24.02        
                  40.33     1:24.02 (43.69)                                        
 56 McNamara, Samantha  15 BBSC-MR              1:26.48    1:24.27        
                  39.28     1:24.27 (44.99)                                        
 57 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     1:25.62    1:24.37        
                  40.61     1:24.37 (43.76)                                        
 58 Dabrowski, Olivia   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.95    1:24.56        
                  39.26     1:24.56 (45.30)                                        
 59 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR              1:25.05    1:24.73        
                  41.04     1:24.73 (43.69)                                        
 60 Stampelos, Georgin  13 Three Village-MR     1:26.31    1:26.01        
                  40.72     1:26.01 (45.29)                                        
 61 Beshara, Monica     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.30    1:26.34        
                  41.45     1:26.34 (44.89)                                        
 62 Visintin, Nichole   14 Three Village-MR     1:24.34    1:26.64        
                  41.01     1:26.64 (45.63)                                        
 63 Ciuffetelli, Madis  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.01    1:26.69        
                  41.33     1:26.69 (45.36)                                        
 64 Doveala, Jane-e E   16 HAA-MR               1:25.07    1:26.79        
                  40.97     1:26.79 (45.82)                                        
 65 Portmore, Julia L   17 BBSC-MR              1:34.02    1:27.02        
                  40.43     1:27.02 (46.59)                                        
 66 Fassett, Brooks C   15 Three Village-MR     1:23.97    1:27.57        
                  41.50     1:27.57 (46.07)                                        
 67 French, Isabelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.86    1:27.87        
                  41.50     1:27.87 (46.37)                                        
 68 Friberg, Keelyn G   14 Three Village-MR     1:28.37    1:28.13        
                  41.56     1:28.13 (46.57)                                        
 69 Devlin, Molly G     16 BBSC-MR              1:30.58    1:28.18        
                  41.79     1:28.18 (46.39)                                        
 70 Kontos, Kristina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.01    1:28.59        
                  41.31     1:28.59 (47.28)                                        
 71 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:26.95    1:28.83        
                  41.71     1:28.83 (47.12)                                        
 72 Viera, Michelle     15 HAA-MR               1:35.71    1:29.29        
                  42.08     1:29.29 (47.21)                                        
 73 Bogdanski, Victori  13 Three Village-MR     1:29.78    1:30.00        
                  43.07     1:30.00 (46.93)                                        
 74 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              1:36.00    1:30.10        
                  41.70     1:30.10 (48.40)                                        
 75 Neglia, Allegra     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.19    1:31.86        
                  43.68     1:31.86 (48.18)                                        
 76 Ballon, Carmen      16 BBSC-MR              1:28.92    1:33.64        
                  44.51     1:33.64 (49.13)                                        
 77 McNair, Meaghan F   14 Three Village-MR     1:28.92    1:34.59        
                  45.57     1:34.59 (49.02)                                        
 78 Hamdi, Yasmine      13 Three Village-MR     1:39.07    1:34.60        
                  45.40     1:34.60 (49.20)                                        
 79 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     1:36.84    1:36.20        
                  45.99     1:36.20 (50.21)                                        
 80 Alvarez, Stephanie  13 Three Village-MR     1:35.55    1:36.38        
                  45.31     1:36.38 (51.07)                                        
 81 Marshall, Isabel M  13 Three Village-MR     1:39.79    1:37.22        
                  46.68     1:37.22 (50.54)                                        
 82 Lardi, Danielle V   14 BBSC-MR              1:59.99    1:44.97        
                  48.79     1:44.97 (56.18)                                        
 83 Byrne, Bianca M     13 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:46.48        
                  49.43     1:46.48 (57.05)                                        
 84 Chuang, Jessalyn L  14 LIAC-MR              1:53.26    1:46.95        
                  49.48     1:46.95 (57.47)                                        
 -- Renda, Alicia C     13 UN-MR                1:45.55         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  44.51          DQ (50.90)                                        
 -- Schroeder, Lauren   15 LIAC-MR              1:21.67         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  38.80          DQ (46.59)                                        
 -- Squicciarini, Nico  16 LIAC-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.61          DQ (53.26)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Erin M       17 BAC-NJ               2:19.93    2:25.33 METS   
                  33.42     1:10.01 (36.59)     1:47.34 (37.33)     2:25.33 (37.99)
  2 Kaplan, Paige E     16 LIAC-MR              2:25.60    2:26.44 METS   
                  32.83     1:09.70 (36.87)     1:48.07 (38.37)     2:26.44 (38.37)
  3 Overeem, Alexa J    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.58    2:29.08 METS   
                  33.78     1:11.72 (37.94)     1:50.14 (38.42)     2:29.08 (38.94)
  4 Buckley, Alexa K    15 BAC-NJ               2:22.90    2:29.41 METS   
                  35.21     1:13.33 (38.12)     1:51.49 (38.16)     2:29.41 (37.92)
  5 Kuenzler, Rachel    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.98    2:30.43 METS   
                  35.03     1:12.84 (37.81)     1:51.75 (38.91)     2:30.43 (38.68)
  6 Santore, Lee Ann    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.25    2:32.38 METS   
                  34.90     1:13.08 (38.18)     1:52.55 (39.47)     2:32.38 (39.83)
  7 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              2:38.27    2:35.52 METS   
                  35.34     1:14.93 (39.59)     1:55.42 (40.49)     2:35.52 (40.10)
  8 Hodes, Sarah M      16 Badger-MR            2:40.65    2:36.54        
                  34.19     1:13.42 (39.23)     1:54.93 (41.51)     2:36.54 (41.61)
  9 Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.15    2:36.63        
                  35.02     1:14.94 (39.92)     1:56.08 (41.14)     2:36.63 (40.55)
 10 Drury, Shannon      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.38    2:37.12        
                  36.00     1:15.45 (39.45)     1:56.09 (40.64)     2:37.12 (41.03)
 11 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              2:29.95    2:37.20        
                  35.89     1:16.36 (40.47)     1:56.88 (40.52)     2:37.20 (40.32)
 12 Chan, Kimberly      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.13    2:37.25        
                  35.87     1:15.70 (39.83)     1:56.30 (40.60)     2:37.25 (40.95)
 13 Rispoli, Lindsay M  13 BAC-NJ               2:35.78    2:37.26        
                  37.10     1:15.86 (38.76)     1:56.51 (40.65)     2:37.26 (40.75)
 14 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              2:35.07    2:38.26        
                  34.79     1:14.81 (40.02)     1:56.94 (42.13)     2:38.26 (41.32)
 15 Judson, Sidney P    13 Three Village-MR     2:36.99    2:39.28        
                  36.48     1:16.73 (40.25)     1:58.11 (41.38)     2:39.28 (41.17)
 16 Duong, Kathleen M   13 LIAC-MR              2:40.86    2:41.16        
                  36.22     1:17.27 (41.05)     1:59.59 (42.32)     2:41.16 (41.57)
 17 Sodi, Allegra T     15 LIAC-MR              2:39.34    2:41.49        
                  35.56     1:16.61 (41.05)     1:59.15 (42.54)     2:41.49 (42.34)
 18 Sartorio, Lia       14 BAC-NJ               2:32.50    2:41.99        
                  36.86     1:17.54 (40.68)     2:00.03 (42.49)     2:41.99 (41.96)
 19 Werner, Gaby N      16 BAC-NJ               2:31.67    2:42.61        
                  36.82     1:17.56 (40.74)     1:59.54 (41.98)     2:42.61 (43.07)
 20 Berridge, Scottie   14 Badger-MR            2:48.67    2:43.82        
                  35.42     1:16.95 (41.53)     2:00.42 (43.47)     2:43.82 (43.40)
 21 Mignon, Jonina M    14 BAC-NJ               2:43.11    2:44.69        
                  38.19     1:20.63 (42.44)     2:02.98 (42.35)     2:44.69 (41.71)
 22 Falletta, Arianna   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.90    2:44.97        
                  37.70     1:19.93 (42.23)     2:02.63 (42.70)     2:44.97 (42.34)
 23 Shepanzyk, Carolin  15 BAC-NJ               2:43.61    2:44.98        
                  38.61     1:20.12 (41.51)     2:02.95 (42.83)     2:44.98 (42.03)
 24 Bardak, Emily E     13 Three Village-MR     2:40.64    2:45.53        
                  38.48     1:20.78 (42.30)     2:03.73 (42.95)     2:45.53 (41.80)
 25 Mattei, Theresa M   15 BBSC-MR              2:44.65    2:46.01        
                  37.24     1:19.96 (42.72)     2:03.56 (43.60)     2:46.01 (42.45)
 26 Palmer, Pleasant D  13 LIAC-MR              2:46.01    2:46.15        
                  37.44     1:18.96 (41.52)     2:03.33 (44.37)     2:46.15 (42.82)
 27 Rivera, Isabelle V  14 BAC-NJ               2:42.50    2:46.20        
                  38.52     1:21.12 (42.60)     2:04.94 (43.82)     2:46.20 (41.26)
 28 Kallansrude, Kaitl  17 BBSC-MR              2:41.20    2:47.37        
                  38.01     1:20.54 (42.53)     2:03.77 (43.23)     2:47.37 (43.60)
 29 Garcia, Krysta S    14 BAC-NJ               2:49.83    2:47.79        
                  37.79     1:21.53 (43.74)     2:06.20 (44.67)     2:47.79 (41.59)
 29 Lantin, Alexa       13 Badger-MR            2:51.28    2:47.79        
                  38.26     1:20.84 (42.58)     2:04.31 (43.47)     2:47.79 (43.48)
 31 O'Mara, Claire M    15 BAC-NJ               2:48.91    2:48.56        
                  38.74     1:21.92 (43.18)     2:05.20 (43.28)     2:48.56 (43.36)
 32 Randhawa, Rhea      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.45    2:48.90        
                  38.52     1:21.42 (42.90)     2:05.09 (43.67)     2:48.90 (43.81)
 33 Barrett, Nina R     15 BAC-NJ               2:44.40    2:50.13        
                  39.00     1:22.19 (43.19)     2:06.83 (44.64)     2:50.13 (43.30)
 34 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     2:42.50    2:50.45        
                  38.04     1:21.76 (43.72)     2:06.52 (44.76)     2:50.45 (43.93)
 35 Kleckner, Sabrina   16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.00    2:51.67        
                  39.49     1:23.06 (43.57)     2:06.98 (43.92)     2:51.67 (44.69)
 36 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     2:47.62    2:51.78        
                  39.08     1:22.43 (43.35)     2:07.30 (44.87)     2:51.78 (44.48)
 37 Chan, Kaitlyn       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.50    2:53.39        
                  38.88     1:22.19 (43.31)     2:07.56 (45.37)     2:53.39 (45.83)
 38 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              3:01.42    2:54.33        
                  39.84     1:24.79 (44.95)     2:09.79 (45.00)     2:54.33 (44.54)
 39 Palazzo, Gianna M   13 HAA-MR               2:56.15    2:55.66        
                  38.77     1:24.10 (45.33)     2:09.20 (45.10)     2:55.66 (46.46)
 40 Daruwalla, Tyra     16 BAC-NJ               2:46.47    2:56.60        
                  40.45     1:25.93 (45.48)     2:10.87 (44.94)     2:56.60 (45.73)
 41 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:56.64        
                  39.43     1:25.57 (46.14)     2:11.55 (45.98)     2:56.64 (45.09)
 42 Sullivan, Kristina  13 BAC-NJ               3:07.85    2:58.38        
                  39.49     1:24.15 (44.66)     2:10.82 (46.67)     2:58.38 (47.56)
 43 Loscalzo, Annie M   15 Three Village-MR     3:05.95    2:59.12        
                  41.22     1:27.09 (45.87)     2:13.41 (46.32)     2:59.12 (45.71)
 44 Ebratt, Emily       13 Badger-MR            3:00.88    3:00.02        
                  40.89     1:27.31 (46.42)     2:15.05 (47.74)     3:00.02 (44.97)
 45 Ludwig, Clarissa m  13 BAC-NJ               3:01.77    3:00.87        
                  40.12     1:25.03 (44.91)     2:12.66 (47.63)     3:00.87 (48.21)
 46 Greer, Katie B      14 BAC-NJ               3:00.69    3:00.89        
                  40.92     1:26.78 (45.86)     2:13.67 (46.89)     3:00.89 (47.22)
 47 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     2:57.64    3:01.03        
                  41.59     1:27.51 (45.92)     2:15.05 (47.54)     3:01.03 (45.98)
 48 Greer, Charlotte B  13 BAC-NJ               3:25.39    3:02.77        
                  40.86     1:27.15 (46.29)     2:15.71 (48.56)     3:02.77 (47.06)
 49 Devlin, Molly G     16 BBSC-MR              3:13.68    3:04.10        
                  41.56     1:28.13 (46.57)     2:16.13 (48.00)     3:04.10 (47.97)
 50 Friberg, Keelyn G   14 Three Village-MR     3:06.73    3:04.13        
                  43.17     1:29.30 (46.13)     2:17.16 (47.86)     3:04.13 (46.97)
 51 Ciuffetelli, Madis  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:26.92    3:04.80        
                  42.57     1:30.71 (48.14)     2:18.85 (48.14)     3:04.80 (45.95)
 52 Grill, Brianna N    13 HAA-MR               3:07.60    3:06.45        
                  41.51     1:28.46 (46.95)     2:18.22 (49.76)     3:06.45 (48.23)
 53 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               3:18.56    3:07.27        
                  41.76     1:29.94 (48.18)     2:20.25 (50.31)     3:07.27 (47.02)
 54 Debonis, Darby A    15 BAC-NJ               3:10.27    3:07.33        
                  42.38     1:30.17 (47.79)     2:19.98 (49.81)     3:07.33 (47.35)
 55 Portmore, Julia L   17 BBSC-MR              3:20.41    3:10.93        
                  43.50     1:31.61 (48.11)     2:21.45 (49.84)     3:10.93 (49.48)
 56 Turkavage, Sarah E  15 BAC-NJ               2:59.26    3:11.67        
                  42.87     1:32.70 (49.83)     2:23.51 (50.81)     3:11.67 (48.16)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica      16 LIAC-MR                56.88      58.97 METS   
                  27.57       58.97 (31.40)                                        
  2 Giovanniello, Kerr  16 LIAC-MR              1:01.69      59.37 METS   
                  28.33       59.37 (31.04)                                        
  3 Oceguera, Mariajos  16 Badger-MR              59.30    1:00.09 METS   
                  28.27     1:00.09 (31.82)                                        
  4 Cushmore, Georgian  15 BBSC-MR              1:00.49    1:00.54 METS   
                  28.29     1:00.54 (32.25)                                        
  5 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR              1:01.47    1:00.98 METS   
                  28.34     1:00.98 (32.64)                                        
  6 Weiner, Sierra T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.54    1:01.23 METS   
                  28.68     1:01.23 (32.55)                                        
  7 Hodes, Sarah M      16 Badger-MR            1:07.38    1:01.53 METS   
                  29.01     1:01.53 (32.52)                                        
  8 Hall, Julia M       16 LIAC-MR              1:02.03    1:01.86 METS   
                  28.91     1:01.86 (32.95)                                        
  9 Poleway, Caroline   16 Badger-MR              58.74    1:01.92 METS   
                  29.09     1:01.92 (32.83)                                        
 10 Werner, Gaby N      16 BAC-NJ                 58.80    1:02.10        
                  29.22     1:02.10 (32.88)                                        
 11 Drury, Shannon      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.76    1:02.63        
                  29.86     1:02.63 (32.77)                                        
 12 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              1:03.86    1:02.76        
                  29.90     1:02.76 (32.86)                                        
 13 Daruwalla, Tyra     16 BAC-NJ                 58.70    1:02.81        
                  29.73     1:02.81 (33.08)                                        
 14 Caruana, Beth A     14 LIAC-MR              1:01.87    1:02.83        
                  29.41     1:02.83 (33.42)                                        
 15 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.56    1:03.15        
                  29.23     1:03.15 (33.92)                                        
 16 Kuenzler, Rachel    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.73    1:03.29        
                  29.61     1:03.29 (33.68)                                        
 17 Hutchings, Emma J   17 Badger-MR            1:04.73    1:03.40        
                  30.20     1:03.40 (33.20)                                        
 18 Halper, Sophie R    15 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.90    1:03.99        
                  29.89     1:03.99 (34.10)                                        
 19 Eid, Natalie A      14 Badger-MR            1:04.67    1:04.04        
                  29.99     1:04.04 (34.05)                                        
 20 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR              1:02.80    1:04.07        
                  30.27     1:04.07 (33.80)                                        
 21 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR              1:04.30    1:04.19        
                  30.06     1:04.19 (34.13)                                        
 22 McNeary, Claire     13 LIAC-MR              1:05.38    1:04.39        
                  30.44     1:04.39 (33.95)                                        
 23 Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.16    1:04.54        
                  30.10     1:04.54 (34.44)                                        
 24 Bardak, Emily E     13 Three Village-MR       59.70    1:04.64        
                  30.45     1:04.64 (34.19)                                        
 25 Overeem, Alexa J    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.06    1:04.86        
                  30.27     1:04.86 (34.59)                                        
 26 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 LIAC-MR              1:02.57    1:05.24        
                  30.78     1:05.24 (34.46)                                        
 26 Lucas, Marie E      17 LIAC-MR              1:04.04    1:05.24        
                  30.58     1:05.24 (34.66)                                        
 28 Lennon, Kelly       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.61    1:05.34        
                  30.36     1:05.34 (34.98)                                        
 29 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR              1:08.56    1:05.42        
                  30.75     1:05.42 (34.67)                                        
 30 Joseph, Megan P     17 HAA-MR               1:02.45    1:05.51        
                  30.25     1:05.51 (35.26)                                        
 31 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.13    1:06.12        
                  31.16     1:06.12 (34.96)                                        
 32 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              1:06.99    1:06.31        
                  31.03     1:06.31 (35.28)                                        
 33 Greer, Katie B      14 BAC-NJ               1:03.06    1:06.47        
                  30.96     1:06.47 (35.51)                                        
 34 Weiner, Jade R      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95    1:06.48        
                  31.00     1:06.48 (35.48)                                        
 35 Gerber, Marielle    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.52    1:06.58        
                  31.90     1:06.58 (34.68)                                        
 36 Newton, Melanie S   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.65    1:06.60        
                  31.33     1:06.60 (35.27)                                        
 37 DiTolla, Rachel L   13 Three Village-MR     1:07.07    1:06.65        
                  31.86     1:06.65 (34.79)                                        
 38 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR              1:05.54    1:06.73        
                  31.63     1:06.73 (35.10)                                        
 39 Mullin, Riley       15 Badger-MR            1:03.44    1:06.85        
                  31.14     1:06.85 (35.71)                                        
 40 Fennell, Emily A    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.01    1:06.91        
                  31.28     1:06.91 (35.63)                                        
 41 Johanson, Bridget   17 Badger-MR            1:05.88    1:07.09        
                  31.66     1:07.09 (35.43)                                        
 42 Rivera, Isabelle V  14 BAC-NJ               1:04.22    1:07.21        
                  32.04     1:07.21 (35.17)                                        
 43 Barclay, Skye M     16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.67    1:07.32        
                  30.38     1:07.32 (36.94)                                        
 44 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 UNLIA-MR             1:07.38    1:07.53        
                  31.16     1:07.53 (36.37)                                        
 45 Tonna, Mary E       14 UN-MR                1:08.24    1:07.94        
                  31.41     1:07.94 (36.53)                                        
 46 Zahn, Jacqueline    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.55    1:08.14        
                  31.08     1:08.14 (37.06)                                        
 47 O'Mara, Claire M    15 BAC-NJ               1:10.52    1:08.53        
                  32.19     1:08.53 (36.34)                                        
 48 Barrett, Nina R     15 BAC-NJ               1:07.38    1:08.55        
                  33.35     1:08.55 (35.20)                                        
 49 Yuen, Kalie         13 LIAC-MR              1:06.77    1:08.66        
                  32.37     1:08.66 (36.29)                                        
 50 Nakkab, Renee D     13 LIAC-MR              1:10.16    1:08.74        
                  31.14     1:08.74 (37.60)                                        
 51 Shepanzyk, Carolin  15 BAC-NJ               1:06.73    1:08.77        
                  31.95     1:08.77 (36.82)                                        
 52 Pabby, Tanvi        14 Badger-MR            1:11.79    1:08.90        
                  31.15     1:08.90 (37.75)                                        
 53 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     1:08.46    1:08.99        
                  32.66     1:08.99 (36.33)                                        
 54 Stansbury, Kate F   17 Three Village-MR     1:02.95    1:09.05        
                  31.76     1:09.05 (37.29)                                        
 55 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              1:08.10    1:09.19        
                  32.17     1:09.19 (37.02)                                        
 56 Sarubbi, Lara N     16 Three Village-MR     1:07.32    1:09.21        
                  32.41     1:09.21 (36.80)                                        
 57 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              1:08.20    1:09.30        
                  31.65     1:09.30 (37.65)                                        
 58 Chan, Kaitlyn       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.59    1:09.91        
                  33.25     1:09.91 (36.66)                                        
 59 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR              1:12.02    1:09.92        
                  33.03     1:09.92 (36.89)                                        
 60 Garcia, Krysta S    14 BAC-NJ               1:08.20    1:09.98        
                  32.20     1:09.98 (37.78)                                        
 61 Mignon, Jonina M    14 BAC-NJ               1:11.48    1:09.99        
                  33.27     1:09.99 (36.72)                                        
 62 Seidman, Jessica A  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.26    1:10.38        
                  32.15     1:10.38 (38.23)                                        
 63 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              1:20.44    1:10.54        
                  32.63     1:10.54 (37.91)                                        
 64 Weiss, Jessica M    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.90    1:10.61        
                  32.87     1:10.61 (37.74)                                        
 65 Liang, Emily        13 BBSC-MR              1:13.41    1:10.90        
                  32.58     1:10.90 (38.32)                                        
 66 Falletta, Arianna   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.85    1:11.32        
                  32.92     1:11.32 (38.40)                                        
 67 Judson, Sidney P    13 Three Village-MR     1:12.00    1:11.40        
                  33.01     1:11.40 (38.39)                                        
 68 Sarubbi, Amanda R   13 Three Village-MR     1:08.22    1:11.51        
                  33.43     1:11.51 (38.08)                                        
 69 Fung, Emily W       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.68    1:11.52        
                  32.29     1:11.52 (39.23)                                        
 70 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     1:08.34    1:11.80        
                  32.86     1:11.80 (38.94)                                        
 71 Dabrowski, Olivia   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.64    1:11.94        
                  33.39     1:11.94 (38.55)                                        
 72 French, Isabelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.50    1:12.32        
                  32.93     1:12.32 (39.39)                                        
 73 Rispoli, Lindsay M  13 BAC-NJ               1:11.58    1:12.36        
                  34.38     1:12.36 (37.98)                                        
 74 McKenna, Casey      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.01    1:12.88        
                  32.88     1:12.88 (40.00)                                        
 75 Souza, Monique      13 BBSC-MR              1:14.99    1:13.66        
                  33.68     1:13.66 (39.98)                                        
 76 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     1:11.00    1:13.78        
                  34.74     1:13.78 (39.04)                                        
 77 Turkavage, Sarah E  15 BAC-NJ               1:13.22    1:14.07        
                  33.63     1:14.07 (40.44)                                        
 78 Marone, Caroline A  14 BAC-NJ               1:21.16    1:14.29        
                  35.34     1:14.29 (38.95)                                        
 79 Ebratt, Emily       13 Badger-MR            1:13.08    1:14.42        
                  34.62     1:14.42 (39.80)                                        
 80 Damsky, Abigail     17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.04    1:14.45        
                  33.01     1:14.45 (41.44)                                        
 81 Stampelos, Georgin  13 Three Village-MR     1:14.51    1:15.34        
                  34.99     1:15.34 (40.35)                                        
 82 Debonis, Darby A    15 BAC-NJ               1:09.12    1:15.60        
                  34.36     1:15.60 (41.24)                                        
 83 Visintin, Nichole   14 Three Village-MR     1:12.36    1:16.27        
                  34.78     1:16.27 (41.49)                                        
 84 Kontos, Kristina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.94    1:16.63        
                  35.65     1:16.63 (40.98)                                        
 85 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:15.58    1:16.86        
                  34.61     1:16.86 (42.25)                                        
 85 Ludwig, Clarissa m  13 BAC-NJ               1:32.90    1:16.86        
                  34.74     1:16.86 (42.12)                                        
 87 McNair, Meaghan F   14 Three Village-MR     1:13.17    1:17.05        
                  35.70     1:17.05 (41.35)                                        
 88 Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.43    1:17.15        
                  35.60     1:17.15 (41.55)                                        
 89 Beshara, Monica     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.40    1:17.33        
                  35.81     1:17.33 (41.52)                                        
 90 Haynos, Mary Ann    15 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.99    1:17.82        
                  34.62     1:17.82 (43.20)                                        
 91 Neglia, Allegra     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.39    1:17.98        
                  35.25     1:17.98 (42.73)                                        
 92 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              1:16.79    1:18.23        
                  35.91     1:18.23 (42.32)                                        
 93 Catalano, Valerie   13 BBSC-MR              1:31.11    1:18.38        
                  34.43     1:18.38 (43.95)                                        
 94 Hamdi, Yasmine      13 Three Village-MR     1:18.23    1:19.49        
                  36.26     1:19.49 (43.23)                                        
 95 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     1:20.98    1:20.08        
                  37.94     1:20.08 (42.14)                                        
 96 DiMarinis, Hannah   13 BBSC-MR              1:22.66    1:21.04        
                  36.87     1:21.04 (44.17)                                        
 97 Renda, Alicia C     13 UN-MR                1:23.17    1:21.30        
                  37.24     1:21.30 (44.06)                                        
 98 Bogdanski, Victori  13 Three Village-MR     1:26.10    1:21.95        
                  38.28     1:21.95 (43.67)                                        
 99 Sullivan, Kristina  13 BAC-NJ               1:22.58    1:22.86        
                  38.07     1:22.86 (44.79)                                        
100 Crane, Rachel A     13 Three Village-MR     1:19.89    1:22.94        
                  38.06     1:22.94 (44.88)                                        
101 Alvarez, Stephanie  13 Three Village-MR     1:31.74    1:24.31        
                  36.31     1:24.31 (48.00)                                        
102 Marshall, Isabel M  13 Three Village-MR     1:23.22    1:26.06        
                  40.15     1:26.06 (45.91)                                        
 -- Simmons, Hannah H   13 Badger-MR            1:15.46         DQ        
      No touch
                  33.36          DQ (39.09)                                        
 -- Santore, Lee Ann    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.11         DQ        
      False start
                  28.62          DQ (31.35)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Paige E     16 LIAC-MR              2:04.65    2:04.54 METS   
                  28.24       59.50 (31.26)     1:31.83 (32.33)     2:04.54 (32.71)
  2 Arana, Jessica      16 LIAC-MR              2:04.13    2:12.10 METS   
                  29.14     1:02.63 (33.49)     1:36.76 (34.13)     2:12.10 (35.34)
  3 Santore, Lee Ann    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.00    2:13.36 METS   
                  30.47     1:04.47 (34.00)     1:39.54 (35.07)     2:13.36 (33.82)
  4 Willie, Cassandra   16 Three Village-MR     2:08.60    2:13.69 METS   
                  28.93     1:03.31 (34.38)     1:38.22 (34.91)     2:13.69 (35.47)
  5 Drury, Shannon      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.81    2:15.09 METS   
                  30.74     1:04.35 (33.61)     1:39.49 (35.14)     2:15.09 (35.60)
  6 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              2:17.12    2:15.33 METS   
                  30.95     1:05.15 (34.20)     1:39.78 (34.63)     2:15.33 (35.55)
  7 Cushmore, Georgian  15 BBSC-MR              2:27.79    2:16.08 METS   
                  28.88     1:02.54 (33.66)     1:38.49 (35.95)     2:16.08 (37.59)
  8 Hall, Julia M       16 LIAC-MR              2:17.56    2:18.85 METS   
                  30.73     1:05.96 (35.23)     1:42.64 (36.68)     2:18.85 (36.21)
  9 Lucas, Marie E      17 LIAC-MR              2:14.85    2:19.63        
                  30.72     1:05.41 (34.69)     1:42.08 (36.67)     2:19.63 (37.55)
 10 Bardak, Emily E     13 Three Village-MR     2:19.94    2:20.45        
                  31.20     1:07.10 (35.90)     1:44.08 (36.98)     2:20.45 (36.37)
 11 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 LIAC-MR              2:12.12    2:20.56        
                  31.98     1:07.86 (35.88)     1:44.52 (36.66)     2:20.56 (36.04)
 12 Caruana, Beth A     14 LIAC-MR              2:20.61    2:20.76        
                  32.02     1:08.19 (36.17)     1:44.42 (36.23)     2:20.76 (36.34)
 13 McNeary, Claire     13 LIAC-MR              2:26.03    2:20.82        
                  31.70     1:06.79 (35.09)     1:43.86 (37.07)     2:20.82 (36.96)
 14 Halper, Sophie R    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.08    2:21.52        
                  31.47     1:08.28 (36.81)     1:45.35 (37.07)     2:21.52 (36.17)
 15 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR              2:31.58    2:21.62        
                  29.76     1:04.40 (34.64)     1:42.15 (37.75)     2:21.62 (39.47)
 16 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR              2:17.94    2:22.97        
                  31.62     1:07.09 (35.47)     1:44.21 (37.12)     2:22.97 (38.76)
 17 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR              2:31.38    2:23.41        
                  32.63     1:08.03 (35.40)     1:45.36 (37.33)     2:23.41 (38.05)
 18 Koch, Julianne T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.95    2:25.96        
                  31.95     1:09.38 (37.43)     1:47.38 (38.00)     2:25.96 (38.58)
 19 DiTolla, Rachel L   13 Three Village-MR     2:25.03    2:26.08        
                  33.76     1:11.26 (37.50)     1:49.20 (37.94)     2:26.08 (36.88)
 20 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              2:26.75    2:26.18        
                  33.08     1:09.55 (36.47)     1:48.08 (38.53)     2:26.18 (38.10)
 21 Coughlin, Brittany  15 Three Village-MR     2:16.74    2:26.46        
                  32.47     1:08.68 (36.21)     1:47.04 (38.36)     2:26.46 (39.42)
 22 Greff, Christie R   17 BBSC-MR              2:18.79    2:28.55        
                  32.39     1:10.23 (37.84)     1:49.65 (39.42)     2:28.55 (38.90)
 23 Kleckner, Sabrina   16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.62    2:34.54        
                  34.22     1:12.61 (38.39)     1:53.35 (40.74)     2:34.54 (41.19)
 24 Yuen, Kalie         13 LIAC-MR              2:35.96    2:40.14        
                  33.92     1:13.50 (39.58)     1:57.21 (43.71)     2:40.14 (42.93)
 25 Liang, Emily        13 BBSC-MR              2:50.11    2:42.68        
                  34.30     1:14.93 (40.63)     1:58.01 (43.08)     2:42.68 (44.67)
 26 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              3:10.01    2:45.19        
                  36.36     1:19.96 (43.60)     2:04.16 (44.20)     2:45.19 (41.03)
 27 Souza, Monique      13 BBSC-MR              2:59.77    2:46.38        
                  35.05     1:16.43 (41.38)     2:01.37 (44.94)     2:46.38 (45.01)
 28 Barclay, Skye M     16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.32    2:47.37        
                  33.55     1:15.43 (41.88)     2:01.17 (45.74)     2:47.37 (46.20)
 29 DiMarinis, Hannah   13 BBSC-MR              3:05.11    3:02.55        
                  36.81     1:23.56 (46.75)     2:15.70 (52.14)     3:02.55 (46.85)
 -- Gavigan, Casey L    15 Three Village-MR     2:16.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  31.22     1:08.11 (36.89)     1:46.47 (38.36)          DQ (37.81)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Paige E     16 LIAC-MR              2:06.98    2:10.63 METS   
                  27.76     1:01.42 (33.66)     1:39.74 (38.32)     2:10.63 (30.89)
  2 Kuenzler, Rachel    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.79    2:13.54 METS   
                  29.63     1:03.51 (33.88)     1:43.48 (39.97)     2:13.54 (30.06)
  3 Weiner, Sierra T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.48    2:15.40 METS   
                  29.09     1:02.78 (33.69)     1:43.12 (40.34)     2:15.40 (32.28)
  4 Overeem, Alexa J    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.67    2:16.77        
                  30.44     1:05.14 (34.70)     1:44.19 (39.05)     2:16.77 (32.58)
  5 Treble, Molly M     17 LIAC-MR              2:14.87    2:17.06        
                  30.08     1:04.85 (34.77)     1:46.91 (42.06)     2:17.06 (30.15)
  6 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              2:17.99    2:17.63        
                  30.89     1:05.51 (34.62)     1:46.85 (41.34)     2:17.63 (30.78)
  7 Giovanniello, Kerr  16 LIAC-MR              2:13.30    2:18.39        
                  29.16     1:04.52 (35.36)     1:47.76 (43.24)     2:18.39 (30.63)
  8 Hall, Julia M       16 LIAC-MR              2:14.03    2:18.69        
                  30.40     1:05.69 (35.29)     1:47.39 (41.70)     2:18.69 (31.30)
  9 Hutzler, Alexandra  17 Three Village-MR     2:14.53    2:18.90        
                  29.47     1:05.35 (35.88)     1:45.90 (40.55)     2:18.90 (33.00)
 10 McNeary, Claire     13 LIAC-MR              2:20.61    2:18.93        
                  31.08     1:05.55 (34.47)     1:47.21 (41.66)     2:18.93 (31.72)
 11 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.79    2:18.96        
                  30.24     1:05.18 (34.94)     1:47.36 (42.18)     2:18.96 (31.60)
 12 Haddow, Shanna      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.21    2:19.27        
                  31.01     1:05.92 (34.91)     1:48.29 (42.37)     2:19.27 (30.98)
 13 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 LIAC-MR              2:24.13    2:19.30        
                  31.51     1:05.46 (33.95)     1:48.39 (42.93)     2:19.30 (30.91)
 14 Chan, Kimberly      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.63    2:19.77        
                  31.20     1:06.38 (35.18)     1:47.57 (41.19)     2:19.77 (32.20)
 15 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.98    2:19.89        
                  29.65     1:04.87 (35.22)     1:47.20 (42.33)     2:19.89 (32.69)
 16 Duong, Kathleen M   13 LIAC-MR              2:24.29    2:20.25        
                  31.38     1:08.15 (36.77)     1:49.76 (41.61)     2:20.25 (30.49)
 17 Lucas, Marie E      17 LIAC-MR              2:14.04    2:20.60        
                  30.81     1:07.76 (36.95)     1:48.03 (40.27)     2:20.60 (32.57)
 18 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR              2:19.20    2:20.80        
                  30.39     1:05.78 (35.39)     1:47.62 (41.84)     2:20.80 (33.18)
 19 Sun, Whitney        15 UN-MR                2:23.13    2:20.96        
                  30.44     1:05.48 (35.04)     1:49.37 (43.89)     2:20.96 (31.59)
 20 Sodi, Allegra T     15 LIAC-MR              2:19.12    2:22.75        
                  32.80     1:09.75 (36.95)     1:50.50 (40.75)     2:22.75 (32.25)
 21 Schoenfeld, Sarah   15 Three Village-MR     2:18.12    2:23.37        
                  32.31     1:10.00 (37.69)     1:50.65 (40.65)     2:23.37 (32.72)
 22 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              2:21.31    2:23.41        
                  32.64     1:10.64 (38.00)     1:50.97 (40.33)     2:23.41 (32.44)
 23 Zahn, Jacqueline    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.76    2:23.54        
                  31.34     1:07.28 (35.94)     1:50.37 (43.09)     2:23.54 (33.17)
 24 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR              2:17.98    2:23.62        
                  30.61     1:07.76 (37.15)     1:51.00 (43.24)     2:23.62 (32.62)
 25 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR              2:26.63    2:23.68        
                  29.93     1:05.79 (35.86)     1:51.64 (45.85)     2:23.68 (32.04)
 26 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR              2:18.73    2:23.76        
                  29.20     1:05.37 (36.17)     1:49.79 (44.42)     2:23.76 (33.97)
 27 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR              2:26.52    2:24.03        
                  32.25     1:09.30 (37.05)     1:51.93 (42.63)     2:24.03 (32.10)
 28 Weiss, Jessica M    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.47    2:24.13        
                  32.51     1:08.49 (35.98)     1:51.58 (43.09)     2:24.13 (32.55)
 29 Treble, Cara H      15 LIAC-MR              2:15.65    2:24.69        
                  30.54     1:06.71 (36.17)     1:55.01 (48.30)     2:24.69 (29.68)
 30 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 LIAC-MR              2:18.50    2:25.40        
                  31.64     1:08.95 (37.31)     1:53.55 (44.60)     2:25.40 (31.85)
 31 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR              2:29.56    2:25.65        
                  32.08     1:09.37 (37.29)     1:53.12 (43.75)     2:25.65 (32.53)
 32 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              2:24.74    2:25.91        
                  31.34     1:10.27 (38.93)     1:52.46 (42.19)     2:25.91 (33.45)
 33 Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.01    2:25.95        
                  30.78     1:09.96 (39.18)     1:51.72 (41.76)     2:25.95 (34.23)
 34 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR              2:23.86    2:26.26        
                  31.37     1:09.33 (37.96)     1:52.17 (42.84)     2:26.26 (34.09)
 35 Palmer, Pleasant D  13 LIAC-MR              2:33.56    2:26.52        
                  32.15     1:10.58 (38.43)     1:53.69 (43.11)     2:26.52 (32.83)
 36 Feinblatt, Carly H  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.45    2:26.65        
                  33.08     1:12.24 (39.16)     1:54.46 (42.22)     2:26.65 (32.19)
 37 Falletta, Arianna   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.92    2:26.96        
                  32.66     1:09.79 (37.13)     1:53.37 (43.58)     2:26.96 (33.59)
 38 Halper, Sophie R    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.98    2:27.15        
                  30.95     1:09.47 (38.52)     1:55.53 (46.06)     2:27.15 (31.62)
 39 Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR               2:27.53    2:27.23        
                  32.44     1:09.28 (36.84)     1:53.79 (44.51)     2:27.23 (33.44)
 40 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.41    2:27.36        
                  32.05     1:10.50 (38.45)     1:54.82 (44.32)     2:27.36 (32.54)
 41 Kaplan, Brooke M    16 LIAC-MR              2:29.51    2:27.69        
                  33.18     1:10.57 (37.39)     1:54.62 (44.05)     2:27.69 (33.07)
 42 Young, Nathalie H   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.77    2:27.72        
                  33.44     1:07.23 (33.79)     1:54.47 (47.24)     2:27.72 (33.25)
 43 Greff, Christie R   17 BBSC-MR              2:22.38    2:27.80        
                  30.95     1:08.84 (37.89)     1:53.13 (44.29)     2:27.80 (34.67)
 44 Gerber, Marielle    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.78    2:28.12        
                  31.43     1:08.08 (36.65)     1:53.98 (45.90)     2:28.12 (34.14)
 45 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     2:23.90    2:28.18        
                  33.19     1:12.98 (39.79)     1:55.63 (42.65)     2:28.18 (32.55)
 46 Fung, Emily W       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.73    2:28.59        
                  31.95     1:10.16 (38.21)     1:55.82 (45.66)     2:28.59 (32.77)
 47 Randhawa, Rhea      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.59    2:28.60        
                  31.64     1:09.20 (37.56)     1:54.40 (45.20)     2:28.60 (34.20)
 48 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 UNLIA-MR             2:35.00    2:28.84        
                  31.00     1:08.98 (37.98)     1:54.28 (45.30)     2:28.84 (34.56)
 49 Fennell, Emily A    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.37    2:29.08        
                  31.67     1:07.95 (36.28)     1:54.33 (46.38)     2:29.08 (34.75)
 50 Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR     2:26.16    2:29.58        
                  32.43     1:10.43 (38.00)     1:56.45 (46.02)     2:29.58 (33.13)
 51 Kallansrude, Kaitl  17 BBSC-MR              2:26.52    2:29.65        
                  33.22     1:12.69 (39.47)     1:55.94 (43.25)     2:29.65 (33.71)
 52 Tonna, Mary E       14 UN-MR                2:34.61    2:29.75        
                  32.53     1:10.76 (38.23)     1:55.70 (44.94)     2:29.75 (34.05)
 53 Jackson, Devin T    16 Three Village-MR     2:25.57    2:29.93        
                  31.26     1:09.66 (38.40)     1:55.61 (45.95)     2:29.93 (34.32)
 54 Nakkab, Renee D     13 LIAC-MR              2:32.37    2:30.57        
                  32.26     1:11.50 (39.24)     1:55.18 (43.68)     2:30.57 (35.39)
 55 Mattei, Theresa M   15 BBSC-MR              2:30.46    2:31.11        
                  32.93     1:12.84 (39.91)     1:57.32 (44.48)     2:31.11 (33.79)
 56 Weiss, Emily N      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.00    2:31.46        
                  33.45     1:11.92 (38.47)     1:56.49 (44.57)     2:31.46 (34.97)
 57 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              2:46.36    2:31.64        
                  33.96     1:13.07 (39.11)     1:58.27 (45.20)     2:31.64 (33.37)
 58 Seidman, Jessica A  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.84    2:31.91        
                  32.99     1:10.23 (37.24)     1:57.32 (47.09)     2:31.91 (34.59)
 59 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              2:45.38    2:32.38        
                  33.76     1:13.59 (39.83)     1:57.61 (44.02)     2:32.38 (34.77)
 60 Guastella, Emma     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.25    2:32.60        
                  34.40     1:12.15 (37.75)     1:58.24 (46.09)     2:32.60 (34.36)
 61 Chan, Kaitlyn       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.54    2:32.68        
                  33.02     1:13.27 (40.25)     1:57.39 (44.12)     2:32.68 (35.29)
 62 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     2:24.22    2:33.37        
                  33.18     1:11.29 (38.11)     1:57.68 (46.39)     2:33.37 (35.69)
 63 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              2:34.68    2:34.70        
                  35.37     1:14.76 (39.39)     2:01.75 (46.99)     2:34.70 (32.95)
 64 Messinger, Melanie  16 BBSC-MR              2:33.92    2:34.88        
                  33.62     1:10.68 (37.06)     2:00.75 (50.07)     2:34.88 (34.13)
 65 Liang, Emily        13 BBSC-MR              2:34.63    2:34.90        
                  33.86     1:13.92 (40.06)     1:59.57 (45.65)     2:34.90 (35.33)
 66 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              2:33.97    2:35.04        
                  32.40     1:11.56 (39.16)     2:01.05 (49.49)     2:35.04 (33.99)
 67 Yuen, Kalie         13 LIAC-MR              2:33.64    2:35.46        
                  31.88     1:12.89 (41.01)     1:59.57 (46.68)     2:35.46 (35.89)
 68 Haynos, Mary Ann    15 Farmingdale-MR       2:44.11    2:35.60        
                  32.50     1:13.39 (40.89)     2:00.65 (47.26)     2:35.60 (34.95)
 69 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     2:34.65    2:36.33        
                  35.90     1:16.43 (40.53)     2:02.74 (46.31)     2:36.33 (33.59)
 70 Damsky, Abigail     17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.00    2:36.34        
                  33.37     1:11.79 (38.42)     2:01.86 (50.07)     2:36.34 (34.48)
 71 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              2:43.56    2:36.52        
                  32.88     1:11.74 (38.86)     1:59.81 (48.07)     2:36.52 (36.71)
 72 Desio, Claire M     16 HAA-MR               2:32.31    2:37.24        
                  34.41     1:14.91 (40.50)     2:00.60 (45.69)     2:37.24 (36.64)
 73 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR              2:36.63    2:37.42        
                  34.31     1:16.99 (42.68)     2:03.82 (46.83)     2:37.42 (33.60)
 74 Crane, Rachel A     13 Three Village-MR     2:45.32    2:37.48        
                  37.15     1:16.18 (39.03)     2:02.82 (46.64)     2:37.48 (34.66)
 75 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              2:43.53    2:38.05        
                  34.21     1:16.95 (42.74)     2:03.34 (46.39)     2:38.05 (34.71)
 76 French, Isabelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.99    2:38.16        
                  32.27     1:13.41 (41.14)     2:02.44 (49.03)     2:38.16 (35.72)
 77 Ye, Ashley H        15 LIAC-MR              2:57.48    2:38.91        
                  34.92     1:16.46 (41.54)     2:03.27 (46.81)     2:38.91 (35.64)
 78 Yi, Morgan          14 LIAC-MR              2:41.23    2:39.53        
                  35.53     1:14.74 (39.21)     2:03.57 (48.83)     2:39.53 (35.96)
 79 Kontos, Kristina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.10    2:39.98        
                  35.53     1:14.29 (38.76)     2:04.02 (49.73)     2:39.98 (35.96)
 80 Stampelos, Georgin  13 Three Village-MR     2:40.28    2:40.61        
                  35.10     1:15.74 (40.64)     2:03.50 (47.76)     2:40.61 (37.11)
 81 Hosking, Haley A    14 LIAC-MR              2:44.89    2:41.57        
                  37.77     1:18.78 (41.01)     2:07.05 (48.27)     2:41.57 (34.52)
 82 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              2:58.65    2:41.77        
                  35.76     1:19.27 (43.51)     2:06.33 (47.06)     2:41.77 (35.44)
 82 Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.00    2:41.77        
                  36.68     1:16.31 (39.63)     2:05.39 (49.08)     2:41.77 (36.38)
 84 McNamara, Samantha  15 BBSC-MR              2:47.99    2:43.20        
                  37.37     1:18.12 (40.75)     2:05.73 (47.61)     2:43.20 (37.47)
 85 Cushmore, Blaze     14 BBSC-MR              2:55.22    2:43.76        
                  34.99     1:15.92 (40.93)     2:04.54 (48.62)     2:43.76 (39.22)
 86 Beshara, Monica     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.02    2:44.97        
                  36.84     1:19.86 (43.02)     2:07.59 (47.73)     2:44.97 (37.38)
 87 Crespo, Sarah M     15 BBSC-MR              2:37.88    2:45.36        
                  33.68     1:14.24 (40.56)     2:07.11 (52.87)     2:45.36 (38.25)
 88 Neglia, Allegra     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.85    2:45.45        
                  36.34     1:18.15 (41.81)     2:08.98 (50.83)     2:45.45 (36.47)
 89 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              2:51.11    2:45.59        
                  38.54     1:18.86 (40.32)     2:09.53 (50.67)     2:45.59 (36.06)
 90 Germano, Caroline   16 LIAC-MR              2:41.88    2:46.14        
                  36.20     1:17.49 (41.29)     2:07.77 (50.28)     2:46.14 (38.37)
 91 Devlin, Molly G     16 BBSC-MR              2:57.10    2:47.33        
                  37.18     1:18.72 (41.54)     2:09.84 (51.12)     2:47.33 (37.49)
 92 Viera, Michelle     15 HAA-MR               2:46.01    2:48.56        
                  37.38     1:21.07 (43.69)     2:10.71 (49.64)     2:48.56 (37.85)
 93 DiMarinis, Hannah   13 BBSC-MR              2:49.43    2:49.68        
                  38.27     1:23.52 (45.25)     2:11.06 (47.54)     2:49.68 (38.62)
 94 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR              2:57.71    2:53.44        
                  34.04     1:19.90 (45.86)     2:14.16 (54.26)     2:53.44 (39.28)
 95 Xie, Lynne          13 LIAC-MR              3:05.09    2:54.91        
                  40.24     1:25.47 (45.23)     2:15.48 (50.01)     2:54.91 (39.43)
 96 Guida, Emily L      14 BBSC-MR              2:55.16    2:57.60        
                  36.29     1:18.94 (42.65)     2:18.22 (59.28)     2:57.60 (39.38)
 97 Ciuffetelli, Madis  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.82    2:59.65        
                  45.81     1:31.57 (45.76)     2:19.04 (47.47)     2:59.65 (40.61)
 98 Renda, Alicia C     13 UN-MR                2:59.99    2:59.73        
                  38.85     1:23.13 (44.28)     2:17.15 (54.02)     2:59.73 (42.58)
 -- Ballon, Carmen      16 BBSC-MR              2:53.08         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  40.79     1:29.94 (49.15)     2:20.24 (50.30)          DQ (39.23)
 -- Chuang, Jessalyn L  14 LIAC-MR              3:25.10         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  37.16     1:23.71 (46.55)   2:26.71 (1:03.00)          DQ (39.44)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.99  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR                38.04      35.16 SILV   
  2 LaBianca, Jack B     8 BBSC-MR                49.98      35.93        
  3 Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR                40.57      36.26        
  4 Byrne, Scott P       8 HAA-MR                 41.18      40.78        
  5 Kong, Jason          8 BBSC-MR                50.07      42.46        
  6 Papaccio, Vincent    6 BBSC-MR              1:12.99      44.27        
  7 Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      47.16        
  8 Falcone, Chris J     8 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.00      53.08        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR              1:30.83    1:20.92        
                  38.64     1:20.92 (42.28)                                        
  2 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR              1:22.48    1:21.43        
                  38.01     1:21.43 (43.42)                                        
  3 LaBianca, Jack B     8 BBSC-MR              1:58.88    1:25.58        
                  39.10     1:25.58 (46.48)                                        
  4 Mattei, Joey A       8 BBSC-MR              1:45.11    1:30.10        
                  42.37     1:30.10 (47.73)                                        
  5 Mahan, Nicholas C    8 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.00    1:30.67        
                  43.65     1:30.67 (47.02)                                        
  6 Kong, Jason          8 BBSC-MR              2:25.88    1:37.16        
                  45.36     1:37.16 (51.80)                                        
  7 Falcone, Chris J     8 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.00    2:21.47        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  8&U JO
              2:49.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anzalone, Brian      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.90    2:30.15 JO     
                  33.71     1:13.09 (39.38)     1:52.12 (39.03)     2:30.15 (38.03)
  2 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR              3:18.09    2:54.25        
                  40.27     1:25.20 (44.93)     2:10.47 (45.27)     2:54.25 (43.78)
  3 Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:55.36        
                  39.34     1:25.91 (46.57)     2:12.53 (46.62)     2:55.36 (42.83)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U JO
                42.89  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anzalone, Brian      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.97      38.89 SILV   
  2 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR                42.57      42.32 SILV   
  3 Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR                46.06      42.96        
  4 Mattei, Joey A       8 BBSC-MR                57.13      48.91        
 -- Byrne, Scott P       8 HAA-MR                 57.55         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- LaBianca, Jack B     8 BBSC-MR              1:01.12         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.19  8&U JO
              1:37.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anzalone, Brian      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.90    1:24.84 SILV   
                  40.95     1:24.84 (43.89)                                        
  2 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR              1:30.16    1:31.57 SILV   
                  44.35     1:31.57 (47.22)                                        
  3 Byrne, Scott P       8 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:46.13        
  4 Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    2:12.30        
                1:03.41   2:12.30 (1:08.89)                                        
 -- Papaccio, Vincent    6 BBSC-MR              2:40.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  57.25        DQ (1:06.08)                                        
 -- LaBianca, Jack B     8 BBSC-MR              2:12.23         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  55.18        DQ (1:02.56)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  8&U JO
                48.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR                47.24      46.82 SILV   
  2 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR                52.36      50.38        
  3 Kong, Jason          8 BBSC-MR              1:01.63      58.46        
  4 LaBianca, Jack B     8 BBSC-MR              1:03.54    1:13.53        
 -- Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.20         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.59  8&U JO
              1:48.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kong, Jason          8 BBSC-MR              2:34.37         DQ        
      False start
                1:03.48        DQ (1:05.19)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anzalone, Brian      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.81      38.66 SILV   
  2 LaBianca, Jack B     8 BBSC-MR              1:12.22      47.09        
  3 Byrne, Scott P       8 HAA-MR               1:05.00      48.17        
  4 Kong, Jason          8 BBSC-MR              1:22.68      50.87        
  5 Mahan, Nicholas C    8 Farmingdale-MR         55.00      51.44        
  6 Mattei, Joey A       8 BBSC-MR                56.81      54.45        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.09  8&U JO
              1:37.99  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anzalone, Brian      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.95    1:33.11 SILV   
                  40.83     1:33.11 (52.28)                                        
  2 Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:48.14        
  3 Kong, Jason          8 BBSC-MR              3:01.10    1:52.54        
                  54.68     1:52.54 (57.86)                                        
  4 Papaccio, Vincent    6 BBSC-MR              3:00.00    2:05.50        
                  57.72   2:05.50 (1:07.78)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  8&U JO
              3:13.99  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anzalone, Brian      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.90    2:56.87 SILV   
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.99  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR                34.18      29.19 JO     
  2 Pergan, Cole L       9 Three Village-MR       31.34      30.56 JO     
  3 Barbera, Frank K    10 Three Village-MR       31.75      30.83 JO     
  4 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.50      31.03 JO     
  5 Sun, William        10 Three Village-MR       33.69      31.81 JO     
  6 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR       33.25      32.08 SILV   
  7 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR                35.01      32.31 SILV   
  8 Chiarella, Richie    9 Three Village-MR       34.04      32.42 SILV   
  9 Wang, Shuping       10 Three Village-MR       35.52      33.97 SILV   
 10 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR                37.00      34.34 SILV   
 11 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR                37.25      35.04 SILV   
 12 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR                46.00      35.40        
 13 Chung, Daniel S     10 BBSC-MR                38.00      35.61        
 14 Valle, Matthew J    10 BBSC-MR                37.39      35.97        
 15 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR                39.00      36.12        
 16 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR                38.59      36.60        
 17 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR                40.57      36.74        
 18 Glaser, Owen M       9 BBSC-MR                39.82      36.85        
 18 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR                39.38      36.85        
 20 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR                40.00      36.87        
 21 Hu, Young            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.52      37.13        
 22 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.64      37.15        
 23 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR                42.03      37.22        
 24 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                45.00      37.37        
 25 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR                37.70      37.44        
 26 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.82      37.50        
 27 Genna, Johnnie C    10 BBSC-MR                39.52      37.73        
 28 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR                41.27      38.71        
 29 Shemetov, Daniel B   9 BBSC-MR                41.12      38.79        
 30 Whitman, Charles W   9 LIAC-MR                43.00      39.12        
 31 Yuen, Cameron       10 LIAC-MR                41.05      39.31        
 32 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 UNLIA-MR               45.00      39.33        
 33 Papaccio, Zachary    9 BBSC-MR                59.98      39.50        
 34 Oh, Kevin            9 LIAC-MR                45.60      39.98        
 35 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR                40.00      40.52        
 36 Castrillon, JuanCa   9 LIAC-MR                42.24      40.89        
 37 Cash, James P        9 UNLIA-MR               41.85      41.93        
 38 Diano, Andrew J      9 Farmingdale-MR         45.00      42.03        
 39 Benenati, John F    10 LIAC-MR                42.87      42.65        
 40 Racanello, Peter C   9 LIAC-MR                50.00      43.82        
 41 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR                48.06      44.90        
 42 Falcone, Michael J  10 Farmingdale-MR         50.00      44.92        
 43 Krishnan, Shreyas   10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      49.45        
 44 Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR                52.30      51.54        
 45 Mehta, Nikhil        9 LIAC-MR                56.89      55.69        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.98    1:04.37 JO     
                  31.10     1:04.37 (33.27)                                        
  2 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.09    1:05.98 JO     
                  31.33     1:05.98 (34.65)                                        
  3 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR              1:17.58    1:06.90 JO     
                  31.60     1:06.90 (35.30)                                        
  4 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.07    1:09.96 SILV   
                  33.02     1:09.96 (36.94)                                        
  5 Tonna, Joseph        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.98    1:10.49 SILV   
                  33.53     1:10.49 (36.96)                                        
  6 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR     1:15.46    1:10.93 SILV   
  7 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:10.97 SILV   
  8 Sun, William        10 Three Village-MR     1:11.36    1:11.24 SILV   
                  35.34     1:11.24 (35.90)                                        
  9 Rufe, Ryan C        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.46    1:11.85 SILV   
                  34.13     1:11.85 (37.72)                                        
 10 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR              1:19.18    1:13.27 SILV   
                  34.24     1:13.27 (39.03)                                        
 11 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR              1:17.07    1:14.64 SILV   
 12 Sinnott, Michael P  10 Badger-MR            1:13.00    1:14.73 SILV   
                  33.97     1:14.73 (40.76)                                        
 13 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR              1:20.46    1:15.15 SILV   
                  34.01     1:15.15 (41.14)                                        
 14 Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR              1:19.74    1:15.57 SILV   
                  34.58     1:15.57 (40.99)                                        
 15 Lavelle, Thomas P   10 Badger-MR            1:20.44    1:15.87 SILV   
                  35.84     1:15.87 (40.03)                                        
 16 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR              1:21.40    1:16.77 SILV   
                  35.65     1:16.77 (41.12)                                        
 17 Gorman, Connor J    10 BBSC-MR              1:18.56    1:17.95 SILV   
                  38.15     1:17.95 (39.80)                                        
 18 Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR            1:14.00    1:18.10 SILV   
 19 Wang, Shuping       10 Three Village-MR     1:25.65    1:18.22 SILV   
                  36.36     1:18.22 (41.86)                                        
 20 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            1:27.94    1:18.78        
                  36.89     1:18.78 (41.89)                                        
 21 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:19.89        
                  37.55     1:19.89 (42.34)                                        
 22 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR              1:29.19    1:20.92        
                  37.43     1:20.92 (43.49)                                        
 23 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR              1:28.54    1:21.21        
 24 Glaser, Owen M       9 BBSC-MR              1:28.82    1:21.55        
                  38.71     1:21.55 (42.84)                                        
 25 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:21.89        
                  37.75     1:21.89 (44.14)                                        
 26 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:22.18        
                  38.57     1:22.18 (43.61)                                        
 27 Valle, Matthew J    10 BBSC-MR              1:28.73    1:22.71        
                  38.24     1:22.71 (44.47)                                        
 28 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.42    1:23.33        
                  38.22     1:23.33 (45.11)                                        
 29 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR              1:24.99    1:23.35        
                  38.37     1:23.35 (44.98)                                        
 30 Hu, Young            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.52    1:23.40        
                  38.82     1:23.40 (44.58)                                        
 31 Genna, Johnnie C    10 BBSC-MR              1:28.37    1:23.44        
                  39.50     1:23.44 (43.94)                                        
 32 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 UNLIA-MR             1:45.00    1:24.06        
                  40.44     1:24.06 (43.62)                                        
 33 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR              1:29.76    1:25.02        
                  38.73     1:25.02 (46.29)                                        
 34 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:25.33        
                  41.71     1:25.33 (43.62)                                        
 35 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR              1:50.19    1:25.82        
                  41.35     1:25.82 (44.47)                                        
 36 Oh, Kevin            9 LIAC-MR              1:39.87    1:26.66        
                  40.32     1:26.66 (46.34)                                        
 37 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:27.92        
                  42.61     1:27.92 (45.31)                                        
 38 Shemetov, Daniel B   9 BBSC-MR              1:34.22    1:28.94        
                  40.91     1:28.94 (48.03)                                        
 39 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:25.11    1:29.12        
                  41.71     1:29.12 (47.41)                                        
 40 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:29.40        
                  40.61     1:29.40 (48.79)                                        
 41 Oganesian, Andre     9 BBSC-MR              1:33.59    1:29.86        
                  40.43     1:29.86 (49.43)                                        
 42 Castrillon, JuanCa   9 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:31.33        
                  41.66     1:31.33 (49.67)                                        
 43 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR              1:37.65    1:31.34        
                  42.71     1:31.34 (48.63)                                        
 44 Yuen, Cameron       10 LIAC-MR              1:35.09    1:32.47        
                  42.15     1:32.47 (50.32)                                        
 45 Andrianov, Arthur    9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:33.79        
                  43.22     1:33.79 (50.57)                                        
 46 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:34.78        
                  46.30     1:34.78 (48.48)                                        
 47 Benenati, John F    10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.92        
                  42.71     1:36.92 (54.21)                                        
 48 Racanello, Peter C   9 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:38.40        
                  22.10   1:38.40 (1:16.30)                                        
 49 Cash, James P        9 UNLIA-MR             1:46.00    1:39.73        
                  47.16     1:39.73 (52.57)                                        
 50 Diano, Andrew J      9 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.00    1:40.49        
                  47.29     1:40.49 (53.20)                                        
 51 Falcone, Michael J  10 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.00    1:41.61        
                  45.34     1:41.61 (56.27)                                        
 52 Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:00.47        
                  54.01   2:00.47 (1:06.46)                                        
 53 Diaz, Anthony M      9 Farmingdale-MR       2:25.00    2:03.16        
                  55.25   2:03.16 (1:07.91)                                        
 54 Krishnan, Shreyas   10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:03.52        
                  55.41   2:03.52 (1:08.11)                                        
 55 Savransky, Daniel    9 UNLIA-MR             1:55.00    2:09.27        
                  59.39   2:09.27 (1:09.88)                                        
 56 Mehta, Nikhil        9 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    2:17.97        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  9-10 JO
              2:49.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR              2:20.63    2:20.83 JO     
                  32.92     1:08.85 (35.93)     1:45.27 (36.42)     2:20.83 (35.56)
  2 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR              2:49.61    2:23.32 JO     
                  33.35     1:10.87 (37.52)     1:47.72 (36.85)     2:23.32 (35.60)
  3 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.11    2:23.50 JO     
                  34.54     1:12.03 (37.49)     1:48.83 (36.80)     2:23.50 (34.67)
  4 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.97    2:23.86 JO     
                  33.15     1:11.01 (37.86)     1:47.95 (36.94)     2:23.86 (35.91)
  5 Chiarella, Richie    9 Three Village-MR     2:37.17    2:25.76 JO     
                  33.29     1:10.87 (37.58)     1:49.12 (38.25)     2:25.76 (36.64)
  6 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              2:29.65    2:30.22 JO     
                  34.66     1:12.68 (38.02)     1:52.06 (39.38)     2:30.22 (38.16)
  7 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR              2:28.72    2:30.30 JO     
                  34.07     1:12.56 (38.49)     1:52.07 (39.51)     2:30.30 (38.23)
  8 Pergan, Cole L       9 Three Village-MR     2:34.27    2:33.27 SILV   
                  34.51     1:13.55 (39.04)     1:54.75 (41.20)     2:33.27 (38.52)
  9 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.47    2:33.31 SILV   
                  33.80     1:13.87 (40.07)     1:55.12 (41.25)     2:33.31 (38.19)
 10 Tonna, Joseph        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.95    2:36.20 SILV   
                  36.18     1:17.86 (41.68)     1:59.10 (41.24)     2:36.20 (37.10)
 11 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR              2:46.05    2:39.01 SILV   
                  35.53     1:17.81 (42.28)     1:59.43 (41.62)     2:39.01 (39.58)
 12 Barbera, Frank K    10 Three Village-MR     2:43.16    2:39.51 SILV   
                  36.77     1:17.91 (41.14)     2:01.46 (43.55)     2:39.51 (38.05)
 13 Rufe, Ryan C        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.45    2:42.25 SILV   
                  37.18     1:18.94 (41.76)     2:01.59 (42.65)     2:42.25 (40.66)
 14 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR              2:52.06    2:44.21 SILV   
                  38.42     1:20.88 (42.46)     2:00.39 (39.51)     2:44.21 (43.82)
 15 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            3:08.53    2:48.16 SILV   
                  38.48     1:21.78 (43.30)   2:48.16 (1:26.38)                    
 16 Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR              2:59.84    2:48.96 SILV   
                  37.00     1:22.35 (45.35)     2:06.81 (44.46)     2:48.96 (42.15)
 17 Lavelle, Thomas P   10 Badger-MR            2:56.10    2:49.19 SILV   
                  39.64     1:22.65 (43.01)     2:06.55 (43.90)     2:49.19 (42.64)
 18 Sinnott, Michael P  10 Badger-MR            2:35.00    2:50.78        
                  36.43     1:21.66 (45.23)     2:07.13 (45.47)     2:50.78 (43.65)
 19 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR              3:04.14    2:53.71        
                  38.65     1:23.15 (44.50)     2:09.81 (46.66)     2:53.71 (43.90)
 20 Genna, Johnnie C    10 BBSC-MR              3:24.78    3:01.18        
                  41.97     1:28.00 (46.03)     2:15.60 (47.60)     3:01.18 (45.58)
 21 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:14.72    3:04.22        
                  39.64   2:17.85 (1:38.21)     3:04.22 (46.37)                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 JO
                42.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiarella, Richie    9 Three Village-MR       40.24      38.86 SILV   
  2 Barbera, Frank K    10 Three Village-MR       41.31      39.04 SILV   
  3 Tonna, Joseph        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.34      39.10 SILV   
  4 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR                40.12      40.16 SILV   
  5 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR                43.32      40.95 SILV   
  6 Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR                44.01      41.08 SILV   
  7 Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR                42.42      42.39 SILV   
  8 Gorman, Connor J    10 BBSC-MR                41.99      42.42 SILV   
  9 Hu, Young            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.25      43.97        
 10 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR                42.62      44.27        
 11 Valle, Matthew J    10 BBSC-MR                47.64      44.35        
 12 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                52.00      45.28        
 13 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR                44.27      45.85        
 14 Glaser, Owen M       9 BBSC-MR                45.99      46.22        
 15 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 UNLIA-MR               50.00      46.42        
 16 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR                46.50      46.49        
 17 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR                52.11      46.88        
 18 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR                45.08      47.01        
 19 Oh, Kevin            9 LIAC-MR                50.99      47.18        
 20 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.71        
 21 Andrianov, Arthur    9 LIAC-MR                44.00      48.88        
 22 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.49      49.30        
 23 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR                44.00      50.11        
 24 Castrillon, JuanCa   9 LIAC-MR                54.33      50.39        
 25 Oganesian, Andre     9 BBSC-MR                51.07      50.63        
 26 Benenati, John F    10 LIAC-MR                50.56      51.33        
 27 Krishnan, Shreyas   10 HAA-MR               1:15.00      51.81        
 28 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR                48.00      53.08        
 29 Falcone, Michael J  10 Farmingdale-MR         50.00      54.86        
 30 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR              1:03.75      55.61        
 31 Cash, James P        9 UNLIA-MR               53.11      57.61        
 32 Diano, Andrew J      9 Farmingdale-MR         50.00      59.73        
 33 Savransky, Daniel    9 UNLIA-MR             1:00.00    1:00.40        
 34 Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR                58.22    1:03.31        
 35 Mehta, Nikhil        9 LIAC-MR              1:06.50    1:07.99        
 -- Racanello, Peter C   9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Diaz, Anthony M      9 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Shemetov, Daniel B   9 BBSC-MR                46.12         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.19  9-10 JO
              1:37.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.97    1:11.84 JO     
                  34.17     1:11.84 (37.67)                                        
  2 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.86    1:14.27 JO     
                  35.98     1:14.27 (38.29)                                        
  3 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR              1:33.94    1:19.33 JO     
                  38.92     1:19.33 (40.41)                                        
  4 Pergan, Cole L       9 Three Village-MR     1:20.62    1:21.22 JO     
                  39.66     1:21.22 (41.56)                                        
  5 Sun, William        10 Three Village-MR     1:27.98    1:22.91 SILV   
                  41.82     1:22.91 (41.09)                                        
  6 Barbera, Frank K    10 Three Village-MR     1:25.01    1:25.04 SILV   
                  42.11     1:25.04 (42.93)                                        
  7 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR              1:29.37    1:26.06 SILV   
                  41.52     1:26.06 (44.54)                                        
  8 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR              1:31.09    1:27.06 SILV   
                  41.54     1:27.06 (45.52)                                        
  9 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR              1:34.05    1:30.34 SILV   
                  43.86     1:30.34 (46.48)                                        
 10 Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR              1:36.29    1:30.44 SILV   
                  43.65     1:30.44 (46.79)                                        
 11 Hu, Young            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:35.00 SILV   
                  46.36     1:35.00 (48.64)                                        
 12 Glaser, Owen M       9 BBSC-MR              1:41.99    1:35.42 SILV   
                  47.31     1:35.42 (48.11)                                        
 13 Shemetov, Daniel B   9 BBSC-MR              1:36.23    1:35.61 SILV   
                  46.96     1:35.61 (48.65)                                        
 14 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR              1:41.22    1:36.40 SILV   
                  47.35     1:36.40 (49.05)                                        
 15 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:42.56    1:37.75        
                  46.93     1:37.75 (50.82)                                        
 16 Valle, Matthew J    10 BBSC-MR              1:41.87    1:38.41        
                  47.32     1:38.41 (51.09)                                        
 17 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:38.50        
                  47.47     1:38.50 (51.03)                                        
 18 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 UNLIA-MR             1:55.00    1:38.91        
                  47.81     1:38.91 (51.10)                                        
 19 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR              1:50.67    1:39.01        
                  47.66     1:39.01 (51.35)                                        
 20 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR              1:45.74    1:39.54        
                  47.93     1:39.54 (51.61)                                        
 21 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR              2:03.12    1:39.58        
                  48.74     1:39.58 (50.84)                                        
 22 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:39.92        
                  47.72     1:39.92 (52.20)                                        
 23 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR              1:36.50    1:40.08        
                  48.37     1:40.08 (51.71)                                        
 24 Chung, Daniel S     10 BBSC-MR              1:48.00    1:40.44        
                  48.85     1:40.44 (51.59)                                        
 25 Yuen, Cameron       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.55    1:40.81        
                  48.73     1:40.81 (52.08)                                        
 26 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:41.11        
                  49.43     1:41.11 (51.68)                                        
 27 Oh, Kevin            9 LIAC-MR              1:56.99    1:42.57        
                  49.37     1:42.57 (53.20)                                        
 28 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    1:44.12        
                  50.31     1:44.12 (53.81)                                        
 29 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.25    1:45.96        
                  51.86     1:45.96 (54.10)                                        
 30 Benenati, John F    10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:50.80        
                  52.31     1:50.80 (58.49)                                        
 31 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:51.05        
                  52.79     1:51.05 (58.26)                                        
 32 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:51.12        
                  55.13     1:51.12 (55.99)                                        
 33 Whitman, Charles W   9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:54.84        
                  53.58   1:54.84 (1:01.26)                                        
 34 Papaccio, Zachary    9 BBSC-MR              2:10.12    1:55.33        
                  58.58     1:55.33 (56.75)                                        
 35 Falcone, Michael J  10 Farmingdale-MR       2:10.00    1:55.47        
                  54.64   1:55.47 (1:00.83)                                        
 36 Diano, Andrew J      9 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.00    2:02.08        
                  57.17   2:02.08 (1:04.91)                                        
 37 Racanello, Peter C   9 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:03.66        
                  57.31   2:03.66 (1:06.35)                                        
 38 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:04.07        
                1:00.11   2:04.07 (1:03.96)                                        
 39 Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    2:17.29        
 40 Mehta, Nikhil        9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:19.30        
 -- Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              1:38.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  50.87          DQ (52.17)                                        
 -- Castrillon, JuanCa   9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  54.74          DQ (59.76)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR                41.42      40.49 JO     
  2 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.50      41.73 JO     
  3 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR                44.35      41.75 JO     
  4 Sun, William        10 Three Village-MR       48.27      41.98 JO     
  5 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR                44.22      42.58 JO     
  6 Tonna, Joseph        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.50      45.19 SILV   
  7 Genna, Johnnie C    10 BBSC-MR                44.71      45.21 SILV   
  8 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR                47.99      45.30 SILV   
  9 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR       45.62      45.52 SILV   
 10 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR                45.60      45.74 SILV   
 11 Shopis, Nicholas    10 LIAC-MR                47.48      45.96 SILV   
 12 Chung, Daniel S     10 BBSC-MR                47.01      46.04 SILV   
 13 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR                47.72      46.25 SILV   
 14 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR                53.01      46.73 SILV   
 15 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR                46.22      46.97 SILV   
 16 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.13 SILV   
 17 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.88      47.63 SILV   
 18 Chiarella, Richie    9 Three Village-MR       50.08      47.84 SILV   
 19 Rufe, Ryan C        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.76      47.91 SILV   
 20 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR                49.92      48.78        
 21 Barbera, Frank K    10 Three Village-MR       50.15      48.83        
 22 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR                55.22      49.17        
 23 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                52.00      49.37        
 24 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR                51.77      50.09        
 25 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR                49.63      50.13        
 26 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR                56.40      50.29        
 27 Papaccio, Zachary    9 BBSC-MR              1:07.99      50.37        
 28 Glaser, Owen M       9 BBSC-MR                54.99      50.65        
 29 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.82      52.50        
 30 Hu, Young            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      52.61        
 31 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 UNLIA-MR               51.00      52.64        
 32 Andrianov, Arthur    9 LIAC-MR                50.00      52.73        
 33 Benenati, John F    10 LIAC-MR              1:06.00      53.58        
 34 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR                50.00      53.66        
 35 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR              1:00.80      53.92        
 36 Oh, Kevin            9 LIAC-MR                58.00      54.07        
 37 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR                51.00      54.56        
 38 Yuen, Cameron       10 LIAC-MR                52.59      54.79        
 39 Castrillon, JuanCa   9 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      54.96        
 40 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR                50.00      55.83        
 41 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR                54.00      56.07        
 42 Shemetov, Daniel B   9 BBSC-MR                57.21      56.44        
 43 Whitman, Charles W   9 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      57.84        
 44 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      58.51        
 45 Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR              1:01.12    1:00.02        
 46 Valle, Matthew J    10 BBSC-MR                54.43    1:00.06        
 47 Cash, James P        9 UNLIA-MR               58.97    1:00.79        
 48 Mehta, Nikhil        9 LIAC-MR              1:06.67    1:01.56        
 49 Krishnan, Shreyas   10 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:04.92        
 50 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR                59.00    1:05.68        
 -- Wang, Shuping       10 Three Village-MR       48.96         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pergan, Cole L       9 Three Village-MR       49.70         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Racanello, Peter C   9 LIAC-MR              1:03.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.59  9-10 JO
              1:48.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR              1:33.47    1:26.68 JO     
                  41.01     1:26.68 (45.67)                                        
  2 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.24    1:26.73 JO     
                  41.57     1:26.73 (45.16)                                        
  3 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.33    1:27.11 JO     
                  40.90     1:27.11 (46.21)                                        
  4 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR              1:33.55    1:27.21 JO     
                  41.79     1:27.21 (45.42)                                        
  5 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR              1:44.53    1:28.51 JO     
                  42.17     1:28.51 (46.34)                                        
  6 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              1:37.56    1:30.03 JO     
                  43.07     1:30.03 (46.96)                                        
  7 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.04    1:31.94 JO     
                  43.49     1:31.94 (48.45)                                        
  8 Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR            1:42.11    1:32.55 JO     
                  44.18     1:32.55 (48.37)                                        
  9 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            1:43.33    1:33.03 JO     
                  43.40     1:33.03 (49.63)                                        
 10 Sun, William        10 Three Village-MR     1:39.79    1:34.99 SILV   
                  45.32     1:34.99 (49.67)                                        
 11 Pergan, Cole L       9 Three Village-MR     1:47.90    1:36.92 SILV   
                  46.47     1:36.92 (50.45)                                        
 12 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR              1:37.76    1:38.98 SILV   
                  46.53     1:38.98 (52.45)                                        
 13 Genna, Johnnie C    10 BBSC-MR              1:41.16    1:39.04 SILV   
                  46.23     1:39.04 (52.81)                                        
 14 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR              1:40.33    1:39.09 SILV   
                  47.13     1:39.09 (51.96)                                        
 15 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR     1:41.55    1:40.08 SILV   
                  47.85     1:40.08 (52.23)                                        
 16 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR              1:42.15    1:42.02 SILV   
                  47.42     1:42.02 (54.60)                                        
 17 Sinnott, Michael P  10 Badger-MR            1:39.00    1:42.28 SILV   
                  49.43     1:42.28 (52.85)                                        
 17 Lavelle, Thomas P   10 Badger-MR            1:40.00    1:42.28 SILV   
                  48.98     1:42.28 (53.30)                                        
 19 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR              1:44.82    1:43.15 SILV   
 20 Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR              1:48.75    1:43.23 SILV   
                  48.69     1:43.23 (54.54)                                        
 21 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.51    1:43.42 SILV   
                  49.47     1:43.42 (53.95)                                        
 22 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR              1:56.18    1:45.93 SILV   
                  49.86     1:45.93 (56.07)                                        
 23 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.58 SILV   
                  50.12     1:46.58 (56.46)                                        
 24 Rufe, Ryan C        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.83    1:46.77 SILV   
                  50.94     1:46.77 (55.83)                                        
 25 Wang, Shuping       10 Three Village-MR     1:51.23    1:47.81 SILV   
                  50.86     1:47.81 (56.95)                                        
 26 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.25    1:49.58        
                  52.47     1:49.58 (57.11)                                        
 27 Glaser, Owen M       9 BBSC-MR              1:55.99    1:52.70        
                  52.78     1:52.70 (59.92)                                        
 28 Yuen, Cameron       10 LIAC-MR              1:57.98    1:54.87        
                  55.12     1:54.87 (59.75)                                        
 29 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:55.50        
                  53.72   1:55.50 (1:01.78)                                        
 30 Hu, Young            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.25    1:56.64        
                  54.55   1:56.64 (1:02.09)                                        
 31 Shemetov, Daniel B   9 BBSC-MR              2:01.12    1:57.52        
                  55.97   1:57.52 (1:01.55)                                        
 32 Valle, Matthew J    10 BBSC-MR              2:03.03    2:03.55        
                  58.83   2:03.55 (1:04.72)                                        
 -- Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.24        DQ (1:02.89)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR                37.32      33.49 JO     
  2 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR                33.30      33.83 JO     
  3 Barbera, Frank K    10 Three Village-MR       45.08      36.21 SILV   
  4 Pergan, Cole L       9 Three Village-MR       34.87      37.27 SILV   
  5 Chiarella, Richie    9 Three Village-MR       40.27      37.37 SILV   
  6 Sun, William        10 Three Village-MR       38.23      37.70 SILV   
  7 Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR                41.94      37.72 SILV   
  8 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR                42.88      38.70 SILV   
  9 Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR              37.38      39.33 SILV   
 10 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR                42.07      40.74 SILV   
 11 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR       39.32      40.90 SILV   
 12 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR                45.48      40.97 SILV   
 13 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 UNLIA-MR               50.00      42.44 SILV   
 14 Gorman, Connor J    10 BBSC-MR                43.99      42.53 SILV   
 15 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR                44.72      42.90 SILV   
 16 Wang, Shuping       10 Three Village-MR       41.46      43.38 SILV   
 17 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR                49.61      43.79 SILV   
 18 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR                50.00      43.94        
 19 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR                45.10      44.28        
 20 Castrillon, JuanCa   9 LIAC-MR                45.26      45.69        
 21 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR                45.34      46.53        
 22 Oganesian, Andre     9 BBSC-MR                51.04      47.69        
 23 Oh, Kevin            9 LIAC-MR                58.78      47.82        
 24 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR                52.39      48.70        
 25 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR                57.80      49.55        
 26 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.86      50.38        
 27 Benenati, John F    10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.66        
 28 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR                48.00      50.98        
 29 Diano, Andrew J      9 Farmingdale-MR         50.00      53.51        
 30 Yuen, Cameron       10 LIAC-MR                53.72      54.50        
 31 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      58.06        
 32 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR                49.41      58.59        
 33 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR                43.00    1:04.07        
 34 Mehta, Nikhil        9 LIAC-MR              1:04.61    1:05.10        
 35 Cash, James P        9 UNLIA-MR             1:16.33    1:07.74        
 36 Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:11.07        
 37 Savransky, Daniel    9 UNLIA-MR             1:02.66    1:12.18        
 -- Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Racanello, Peter C   9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                52.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.09  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR              1:13.83    1:13.93 JO     
                  35.36     1:13.93 (38.57)                                        
  2 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              1:21.61    1:14.51 JO     
                  35.63     1:14.51 (38.88)                                        
  3 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.81    1:17.46 JO     
                  36.48     1:17.46 (40.98)                                        
  4 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.78    1:18.11 JO     
                  36.60     1:18.11 (41.51)                                        
  5 Tonna, Joseph        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.95    1:24.07 JO     
                  39.29     1:24.07 (44.78)                                        
  6 Chiarella, Richie    9 Three Village-MR     1:30.52    1:25.10 JO     
                  38.99     1:25.10 (46.11)                                        
  7 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR              1:46.36    1:29.22 SILV   
                  40.58     1:29.22 (48.64)                                        
  8 Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:33.40 SILV   
                  42.36     1:33.40 (51.04)                                        
  9 Rufe, Ryan C        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.95    1:33.58 SILV   
                  43.54     1:33.58 (50.04)                                        
 10 Shopis, Nicholas    10 LIAC-MR              1:37.01    1:34.01 SILV   
                  39.87     1:34.01 (54.14)                                        
 11 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.90    1:36.30 SILV   
                  42.84     1:36.30 (53.46)                                        
 12 Wang, Shuping       10 Three Village-MR     1:40.78    1:40.05        
                  43.84     1:40.05 (56.21)                                        
 13 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:40.31        
 14 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:43.08        
                  45.67     1:43.08 (57.41)                                        
 15 Genna, Johnnie C    10 BBSC-MR              2:02.77    1:43.97        
                  46.57     1:43.97 (57.40)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  9-10 JO
              3:13.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR              2:38.76    2:39.73 JO     
                  35.39     1:17.88 (42.49)     2:04.84 (46.96)     2:39.73 (34.89)
  2 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.20    2:39.90 JO     
                  37.28     1:16.84 (39.56)     2:05.71 (48.87)     2:39.90 (34.19)
  3 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.90    2:42.22 JO     
                  36.34     1:18.05 (41.71)     2:06.72 (48.67)     2:42.22 (35.50)
  4 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR              3:12.32    2:47.75 JO     
  5 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              3:06.76    2:50.21 JO     
  6 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:54.40 SILV   
                  44.17     1:27.04 (42.87)     2:14.94 (47.90)     2:54.40 (39.46)
  7 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR     3:09.05    3:00.74 SILV   
  8 Tonna, Joseph        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.95    3:02.47 SILV   
                  41.87     1:28.12 (46.25)     2:22.95 (54.83)     3:02.47 (39.52)
  9 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:04.15 SILV   
                                                    2:42.85 ( )     3:04.15 (21.30)
 10 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR              3:08.33    3:05.74 SILV   
 11 Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR              3:26.23    3:09.47 SILV   
                  42.47     1:30.37 (47.90)     2:26.67 (56.30)     3:09.47 (42.80)
 12 Shopis, Nicholas    10 LIAC-MR              3:25.54    3:09.92 SILV   
                  42.41     1:31.86 (49.45)     2:30.93 (59.07)     3:09.92 (38.99)
 13 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR              3:15.71    3:10.55 SILV   
 14 Rufe, Ryan C        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.95    3:10.94 SILV   
                  43.85     1:31.70 (47.85)   3:10.94 (1:39.24)                    
 15 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:42.33    3:17.70        
                  46.92     1:35.18 (48.26)     2:33.03 (57.85)     3:17.70 (44.67)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.81      25.87 JO     
  2 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR       26.57      26.80 JO     
  3 Towers, Connor D    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.85      27.34 JO     
  4 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR                 27.33      27.41 JO     
  5 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR                28.38      27.47 JO     
  6 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR                 27.61      27.81 JO     
  7 Luo, Felix          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.67      28.25 JO     
  8 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR                29.77      28.27 JO     
  9 Melchore, Anthony   12 LIAC-MR                28.26      28.35 SILV   
 10 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  12 UNTS-MR                28.72      28.54 SILV   
 11 Dong, Ethan S       11 BBSC-MR                29.36      28.91 SILV   
 12 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR                29.95      29.24 SILV   
 13 Brown, Colm M       12 Three Village-MR       30.17      29.28 SILV   
 13 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR                29.96      29.28 SILV   
 15 Stange, Christophe  11 Three Village-MR       31.11      29.55 SILV   
 16 Dillon, Jack P      12 Three Village-MR       31.55      29.84 SILV   
 17 Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR                29.53      29.89 SILV   
 18 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR                30.51      30.23 SILV   
 19 Rosato, Luke M      12 Badger-MR              30.44      30.67 SILV   
 20 Szekeres, Marcell   11 LIAC-MR                31.00      30.84 SILV   
 21 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR                32.77      30.94 SILV   
 22 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR                31.09      31.78        
 23 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR                36.44      31.94        
 24 Tulloch, Zachary C  12 Three Village-MR       34.71      31.99        
 25 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR                32.75      32.14        
 26 Sivasankaran, Dhan  11 LIAC-MR                36.84      32.23        
 27 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR                32.76      32.48        
 27 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR                34.95      32.48        
 29 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR                33.35      32.68        
 30 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR                32.93      32.76        
 31 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.34      32.83        
 32 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR                35.40      33.04        
 33 McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR                35.27      33.16        
 34 Zabata, Matthew J   12 Farmingdale-MR         35.00      33.20        
 35 McLaughlin, Joseph  11 BBSC-MR                36.12      33.50        
 35 Heslin, Connor      11 HAA-MR                 35.06      33.50        
 37 Zabata, Andrew J    12 Farmingdale-MR         35.00      33.52        
 38 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR                36.41      34.78        
 39 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR                42.00      35.13        
 40 Murray, Ryan R      11 LIAC-MR                38.27      35.28        
 41 Dugourd, Dylan s    11 Three Village-MR       36.49      35.56        
 42 Chin, Harrison Y    11 LIAC-MR                42.00      35.69        
 43 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR                36.85      36.33        
 44 Shevlin, Robert J   12 LIAC-MR                35.00      36.43        
 45 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR                38.84      36.73        
 46 Gribulis, Zachary   11 Farmingdale-MR         37.00      37.64        
 47 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR                42.00      38.06        
 48 Walsh, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR                44.00      38.83        
 49 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR                45.08      39.13        
 50 Olson, James J      11 Farmingdale-MR         38.00      39.31        
 51 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR                40.00      40.41        
 52 McMahon, Sean G     11 Farmingdale-MR         43.00      40.62        
 53 Brown, Walter H     11 BBSC-MR              1:00.12      40.87        
 54 Lee, Kelvin         11 LIAC-MR                49.04      44.42        
 -- Lin, Justin         12 LIAC-MR                42.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.24      56.56 JO     
                  27.37       56.56 (29.19)                                        
  2 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.07      57.90 JO     
                  28.36       57.90 (29.54)                                        
  3 Chan, Matthew S     12 Three Village-MR     1:00.04      58.12 JO     
                  28.74       58.12 (29.38)                                        
  4 Champagne, Dylan    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.76      58.25 JO     
                  28.16       58.25 (30.09)                                        
  5 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.97      58.97 JO     
                  28.38       58.97 (30.59)                                        
  6 Towers, Connor D    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.84    1:00.41 JO     
                  28.63     1:00.41 (31.78)                                        
  7 Weiner, Luke        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.24    1:00.74 JO     
                  29.04     1:00.74 (31.70)                                        
  8 Park, Matthew       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.24    1:00.93 JO     
                  29.70     1:00.93 (31.23)                                        
  9 Luo, Felix          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.81    1:01.14 JO     
                  30.11     1:01.14 (31.03)                                        
 10 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  12 UNTS-MR              1:00.78    1:01.42 JO     
                  29.50     1:01.42 (31.92)                                        
 11 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR              1:03.33    1:01.45 JO     
                  29.29     1:01.45 (32.16)                                        
 12 Melchore, Anthony   12 LIAC-MR              1:04.52    1:01.89 SILV   
                  29.95     1:01.89 (31.94)                                        
 13 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR               1:03.32    1:02.13 SILV   
                  30.24     1:02.13 (31.89)                                        
 14 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              1:03.92    1:02.25 SILV   
                  30.09     1:02.25 (32.16)                                        
 15 Brown, Colm M       12 Three Village-MR     1:06.18    1:02.42 SILV   
                  30.63     1:02.42 (31.79)                                        
 16 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR               1:01.86    1:02.65 SILV   
                  30.14     1:02.65 (32.51)                                        
 17 Vecchio, Jake M     11 Three Village-MR     1:03.15    1:02.82 SILV   
                  29.69     1:02.82 (33.13)                                        
 18 Mack-Jackson, Benj  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.14    1:03.30 SILV   
                  30.62     1:03.30 (32.68)                                        
 19 Dong, Ethan S       11 BBSC-MR              1:03.30    1:03.49 SILV   
                  30.01     1:03.49 (33.48)                                        
 20 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              1:08.06    1:03.61 SILV   
                  30.80     1:03.61 (32.81)                                        
 21 Williams, Brendan   11 Three Village-MR     1:05.34    1:03.72 SILV   
                  30.72     1:03.72 (33.00)                                        
 22 Shemet, Henry M     11 Three Village-MR     1:03.83    1:03.86 SILV   
                  30.71     1:03.86 (33.15)                                        
 23 Park, Bryan H       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.54    1:04.48 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.48 (33.74)                                        
 24 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR              1:09.70    1:04.76 SILV   
                  31.28     1:04.76 (33.48)                                        
 25 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR              1:06.67    1:05.04 SILV   
                  31.29     1:05.04 (33.75)                                        
 26 Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR              1:06.20    1:05.28 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.28 (34.29)                                        
 27 Dillon, Jack P      12 Three Village-MR     1:08.27    1:05.34 SILV   
                  31.74     1:05.34 (33.60)                                        
 28 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     1:04.07    1:05.44 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.44 (34.45)                                        
 29 Wu, Jonathan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.71    1:05.94 SILV   
                  31.25     1:05.94 (34.69)                                        
 30 Pergan III, Cheste  11 Three Village-MR     1:08.38    1:06.06 SILV   
                  31.58     1:06.06 (34.48)                                        
 31 Szekeres, Marcell   11 LIAC-MR              1:13.26    1:06.15 SILV   
                  31.69     1:06.15 (34.46)                                        
 32 Rupnarain, Frederi  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.01    1:06.45 SILV   
                  31.41     1:06.45 (35.04)                                        
 33 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.37    1:07.08 SILV   
                  32.24     1:07.08 (34.84)                                        
 34 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR              1:11.47    1:07.35 SILV   
                  33.55     1:07.35 (33.80)                                        
 35 Stange, Christophe  11 Three Village-MR     1:06.47    1:07.54 SILV   
                  31.69     1:07.54 (35.85)                                        
 36 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.30    1:07.67 SILV   
                  32.78     1:07.67 (34.89)                                        
 37 Yeung, Timothy      11 LIAC-MR              1:10.16    1:07.68 SILV   
                  32.74     1:07.68 (34.94)                                        
 38 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR              1:07.88    1:07.78 SILV   
                  32.80     1:07.78 (34.98)                                        
 39 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR     1:14.13    1:07.82 SILV   
                  32.37     1:07.82 (35.45)                                        
 40 Coughlin, Brandon   12 Three Village-MR     1:07.45    1:07.93 SILV   
                  33.01     1:07.93 (34.92)                                        
 41 Louser, Joshua R    12 Three Village-MR     1:11.64    1:08.12 SILV   
                  32.23     1:08.12 (35.89)                                        
 42 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              1:08.44    1:09.72        
                  33.15     1:09.72 (36.57)                                        
 43 Karpf, Dylan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.14    1:09.91        
                  32.63     1:09.91 (37.28)                                        
 44 Eng, Alec J         12 BBSC-MR              1:14.99    1:10.19        
                  33.19     1:10.19 (37.00)                                        
 45 Mazur, Matthew L    12 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:10.26        
                  33.17     1:10.26 (37.09)                                        
 46 Hunt, Andrew        12 HAA-MR               1:11.45    1:10.72        
                  33.79     1:10.72 (36.93)                                        
 47 Rupnarain, Timothy  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.46    1:10.95        
                  33.63     1:10.95 (37.32)                                        
 48 Tulloch, Zachary C  12 Three Village-MR     1:17.75    1:11.21        
                  34.64     1:11.21 (36.57)                                        
 49 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              1:11.57    1:11.34        
                  33.74     1:11.34 (37.60)                                        
 50 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.55    1:12.11        
                  34.16     1:12.11 (37.95)                                        
 51 Zabata, Matthew J   12 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.00    1:12.16        
                  35.42     1:12.16 (36.74)                                        
 52 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR              1:18.71    1:12.18        
                  34.76     1:12.18 (37.42)                                        
 53 McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR              1:18.44    1:12.53        
                  34.82     1:12.53 (37.71)                                        
 54 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR              1:24.92    1:13.30        
                  33.69     1:13.30 (39.61)                                        
 55 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR              1:16.45    1:13.86        
                  35.34     1:13.86 (38.52)                                        
 56 Lin, Justin         12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:14.01        
                  36.26     1:14.01 (37.75)                                        
 57 Zahn, Danny         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.74    1:14.32        
                  35.56     1:14.32 (38.76)                                        
 58 Zabata, Andrew J    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.00    1:14.95        
                  35.84     1:14.95 (39.11)                                        
 59 Heslin, Connor      11 HAA-MR               1:20.54    1:15.18        
                  36.42     1:15.18 (38.76)                                        
 60 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              1:17.13    1:15.73        
                  35.56     1:15.73 (40.17)                                        
 61 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              1:22.11    1:15.80        
                  37.40     1:15.80 (38.40)                                        
 62 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR              1:20.09    1:16.51        
                  35.91     1:16.51 (40.60)                                        
 63 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR              1:25.28    1:17.04        
                  36.56     1:17.04 (40.48)                                        
 64 Dugourd, Dylan s    11 Three Village-MR     1:15.74    1:17.34        
                  37.04     1:17.34 (40.30)                                        
 65 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR              1:24.28    1:17.52        
                  39.89     1:17.52 (37.63)                                        
 66 Murray, Ryan R      11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:18.35        
                  37.61     1:18.35 (40.74)                                        
 67 Graca, Antonio      12 HAA-MR               1:44.46    1:19.75        
 68 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:20.03        
                  36.58     1:20.03 (43.45)                                        
 69 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR              1:29.79    1:20.91        
                  39.11     1:20.91 (41.80)                                        
 70 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              1:23.15    1:21.67        
 71 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:22.94        
                  40.16     1:22.94 (42.78)                                        
 72 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR              1:27.03    1:24.04        
                  40.41     1:24.04 (43.63)                                        
 73 Zhang, Justin T     11 Three Village-MR     1:40.47    1:25.59        
                  38.89     1:25.59 (46.70)                                        
 74 Gribulis, Zachary   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.00    1:26.84        
 75 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR              1:32.06    1:29.82        
                  42.34     1:29.82 (47.48)                                        
 76 Shevlin, Robert J   12 LIAC-MR              1:28.28    1:30.27        
                  42.09     1:30.27 (48.18)                                        
 77 Olson, James J      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.00    1:31.24        
                  42.86     1:31.24 (48.38)                                        
 78 Brown, Walter H     11 BBSC-MR              2:00.12    1:31.48        
                  41.82     1:31.48 (49.66)                                        
 79 Walsh, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR              1:39.09    1:31.56        
 80 Marino, Sam         12 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:35.86        
                  47.15     1:35.86 (48.71)                                        
 81 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:36.22        
                  44.84     1:36.22 (51.38)                                        
 82 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:37.65        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:14.99  11-12 JO
              2:28.89  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              2:05.09    2:03.71 JO     
                  28.29       59.71 (31.42)     1:32.03 (32.32)     2:03.71 (31.68)
  2 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.95    2:03.79 JO     
                  28.92     1:00.61 (31.69)     1:32.92 (32.31)     2:03.79 (30.87)
  3 Champagne, Dylan    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.28    2:06.18 JO     
                  28.31     1:00.55 (32.24)     1:34.05 (33.50)     2:06.18 (32.13)
  4 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR              2:09.82    2:07.71 JO     
                  29.34     1:01.44 (32.10)     1:34.90 (33.46)     2:07.71 (32.81)
  5 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     2:05.88    2:08.83 JO     
                  28.94     1:01.46 (32.52)     1:35.22 (33.76)     2:08.83 (33.61)
  6 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.14    2:09.88 JO     
                  29.41     1:01.72 (32.31)     1:35.67 (33.95)     2:09.88 (34.21)
  7 Park, Matthew       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.55    2:10.39 JO     
                  30.65     1:04.19 (33.54)     1:37.91 (33.72)     2:10.39 (32.48)
  8 Weiner, Luke        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.44    2:12.01 JO     
                  30.26     1:04.03 (33.77)     1:38.39 (34.36)     2:12.01 (33.62)
  9 Brown, Colm M       12 Three Village-MR     2:18.89    2:12.81 JO     
                  31.26     1:05.18 (33.92)     1:40.61 (35.43)     2:12.81 (32.20)
 10 Luo, Felix          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.47    2:13.34 JO     
                  31.07     1:06.02 (34.95)     1:41.50 (35.48)     2:13.34 (31.84)
 10 Williams, Brendan   11 Three Village-MR     2:22.26    2:13.34 JO     
                  30.81     1:04.19 (33.38)     1:39.33 (35.14)     2:13.34 (34.01)
 12 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              2:14.35    2:14.38 JO     
                  31.20     1:05.67 (34.47)     1:40.40 (34.73)     2:14.38 (33.98)
 13 Mack-Jackson, Benj  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.68    2:16.14 SILV   
                  30.72     1:05.24 (34.52)     1:41.17 (35.93)     2:16.14 (34.97)
 14 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR              2:18.03    2:17.23 SILV   
                  31.98     1:06.66 (34.68)     1:42.26 (35.60)     2:17.23 (34.97)
 15 Vecchio, Jake M     11 Three Village-MR     2:23.45    2:17.74 SILV   
                  31.17     1:05.89 (34.72)     1:42.38 (36.49)     2:17.74 (35.36)
 16 Dillon, Jack P      12 Three Village-MR     2:28.92    2:18.31 SILV   
                  33.06     1:09.51 (36.45)     1:45.56 (36.05)     2:18.31 (32.75)
 17 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              2:21.85    2:18.58 SILV   
                  31.62     1:08.15 (36.53)     1:45.46 (37.31)     2:18.58 (33.12)
 18 Melchore, Anthony   12 LIAC-MR              2:30.21    2:18.80 SILV   
                  32.02     1:06.72 (34.70)     1:42.85 (36.13)     2:18.80 (35.95)
 19 Shemet, Henry M     11 Three Village-MR     2:20.46    2:19.85 SILV   
                  31.80     1:07.87 (36.07)     1:44.42 (36.55)     2:19.85 (35.43)
 20 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR              2:29.99    2:20.17 SILV   
                  31.88     1:07.02 (35.14)     1:44.13 (37.11)     2:20.17 (36.04)
 21 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     2:19.81    2:20.82 SILV   
                  31.96     1:07.84 (35.88)     1:44.84 (37.00)     2:20.82 (35.98)
 22 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR              2:25.03    2:21.13 SILV   
                  32.81     1:09.07 (36.26)     1:46.18 (37.11)     2:21.13 (34.95)
 23 Park, Bryan H       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.95    2:22.96 SILV   
                  32.60     1:09.71 (37.11)     1:47.24 (37.53)     2:22.96 (35.72)
 24 Szekeres, Marcell   11 LIAC-MR              2:33.80    2:23.26 SILV   
                  32.13     1:09.36 (37.23)     1:48.23 (38.87)     2:23.26 (35.03)
 25 Wu, Jonathan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.16    2:24.04 SILV   
                  33.13     1:10.44 (37.31)     1:48.01 (37.57)     2:24.04 (36.03)
 26 Yeung, Timothy      11 LIAC-MR              2:32.82    2:24.81 SILV   
                  32.85     1:10.58 (37.73)     1:48.49 (37.91)     2:24.81 (36.32)
 27 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR              2:20.46    2:26.52 SILV   
                  32.75     1:10.09 (37.34)     1:48.92 (38.83)     2:26.52 (37.60)
 28 Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR              2:23.42    2:26.82 SILV   
                  32.60     1:10.87 (38.27)     1:50.67 (39.80)     2:26.82 (36.15)
 29 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              2:24.02    2:26.96 SILV   
                  34.19     1:12.59 (38.40)     1:51.06 (38.47)     2:26.96 (35.90)
 30 Rupnarain, Frederi  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.90    2:28.16 SILV   
                  33.11     1:11.69 (38.58)     1:49.59 (37.90)     2:28.16 (38.57)
 31 Louser, Joshua R    12 Three Village-MR     2:33.55    2:28.52 SILV   
                  32.26     1:10.73 (38.47)     1:51.15 (40.42)     2:28.52 (37.37)
 32 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.10    2:28.56 SILV   
                  34.12     1:13.14 (39.02)     1:52.20 (39.06)     2:28.56 (36.36)
 33 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.69    2:29.12        
                  33.96     1:12.41 (38.45)     1:51.30 (38.89)     2:29.12 (37.82)
 34 Coughlin, Brandon   12 Three Village-MR     2:25.18    2:29.90        
                  34.70     1:12.99 (38.29)     1:51.71 (38.72)     2:29.90 (38.19)
 35 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:30.96        
                  32.19     1:12.70 (40.51)     1:52.92 (40.22)     2:30.96 (38.04)
 36 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              2:27.79    2:31.43        
                  34.08     1:12.67 (38.59)     1:50.52 (37.85)     2:31.43 (40.91)
 37 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR     2:42.41    2:31.88        
                  33.57     1:12.06 (38.49)     1:52.18 (40.12)     2:31.88 (39.70)
 38 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              2:27.63    2:32.16        
                  35.57     1:14.01 (38.44)     1:53.85 (39.84)     2:32.16 (38.31)
 39 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR              2:20.48    2:33.06        
                  35.10     1:14.76 (39.66)     1:54.55 (39.79)     2:33.06 (38.51)
 40 Rosato, Luke M      12 Badger-MR            2:30.92    2:33.50        
                  34.30     1:14.76 (40.46)     1:55.66 (40.90)     2:33.50 (37.84)
 41 Sohn, Tyler M       11 LIAC-MR              2:29.76    2:33.58        
                  34.24     1:13.67 (39.43)     1:54.18 (40.51)     2:33.58 (39.40)
 42 Rupnarain, Timothy  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.95    2:34.89        
                  34.24     1:14.12 (39.88)     1:55.79 (41.67)     2:34.89 (39.10)
 43 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              2:37.73    2:34.92        
                  34.55     1:14.45 (39.90)     1:55.88 (41.43)     2:34.92 (39.04)
 44 Eng, Alec J         12 BBSC-MR              2:39.99    2:35.05        
                  35.17     1:15.62 (40.45)     1:55.05 (39.43)     2:35.05 (40.00)
 45 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR              2:41.23    2:36.96        
                  35.17     1:15.39 (40.22)     1:58.38 (42.99)     2:36.96 (38.58)
 46 Karpf, Dylan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.69    2:37.03        
                  34.65     1:14.70 (40.05)     1:56.64 (41.94)     2:37.03 (40.39)
 47 Sivasankaran, Dhan  11 LIAC-MR              2:59.63    2:38.80        
                  36.29     1:17.13 (40.84)     1:58.74 (41.61)     2:38.80 (40.06)
 48 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              2:56.36    2:39.05        
                  34.96     1:14.57 (39.61)     1:58.29 (43.72)     2:39.05 (40.76)
 49 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              2:48.10    2:41.32        
                  36.10     1:18.14 (42.04)     2:00.97 (42.83)     2:41.32 (40.35)
 50 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR              3:28.96    2:42.30        
                  37.09     1:17.66 (40.57)     2:00.62 (42.96)     2:42.30 (41.68)
 51 Zabata, Matthew J   12 Farmingdale-MR       2:30.00    2:42.33        
                  35.75     1:17.55 (41.80)     2:01.70 (44.15)     2:42.33 (40.63)
 52 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR              2:41.75    2:43.01        
                  37.67     1:20.39 (42.72)     2:03.28 (42.89)     2:43.01 (39.73)
 53 Zahn, Danny         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.46    2:43.69        
                  37.87     1:19.58 (41.71)     2:02.80 (43.22)     2:43.69 (40.89)
 54 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR              2:45.20    2:44.36        
                  34.54     1:16.75 (42.21)     2:01.57 (44.82)     2:44.36 (42.79)
 55 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:47.95        
                  36.00     1:20.22 (44.22)     2:06.00 (45.78)     2:47.95 (41.95)
 56 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:06.45    2:48.45        
                  38.35   2:48.45 (2:10.10)                                        
 57 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR              3:05.81    2:48.48        
                  40.45     1:23.92 (43.47)     2:07.70 (43.78)     2:48.48 (40.78)
 58 McLaughlin, Joseph  11 BBSC-MR              3:06.12    2:50.72        
                  37.06     1:19.07 (42.01)   2:50.72 (1:31.65)                    
 59 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR              3:02.94    2:54.68        
                  39.87     1:25.47 (45.60)     2:10.88 (45.41)     2:54.68 (43.80)
 60 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              2:59.64    2:56.43        
                  39.40     1:24.66 (45.26)     2:12.21 (47.55)     2:56.43 (44.22)
 61 Dugourd, Dylan s    11 Three Village-MR     2:47.92    2:56.50        
                  40.54     1:27.05 (46.51)     2:11.75 (44.70)     2:56.50 (44.75)
 62 McMahon, Sean G     11 Farmingdale-MR       3:10.00    3:30.55        
                  42.83     1:37.71 (54.88)   3:30.55 (1:52.84)                    
 -- Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              2:29.10         DQ        
      False start
                  32.56     1:10.61 (38.05)     1:51.10 (40.49)          DQ (39.17)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.30      29.71 JO     
  2 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR       29.79      30.16 JO     
  3 Chan, Matthew S     12 Three Village-MR       31.45      31.74 JO     
  4 Towers, Connor D    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.22      32.50 JO     
  5 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.63      33.10 JO     
  6 Weiner, Luke        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.23      33.52 SILV   
  7 Shemet, Henry M     11 Three Village-MR       31.34      33.65 SILV   
  8 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR                35.55      34.86 SILV   
  9 Coughlin, Brandon   12 Three Village-MR       34.05      35.13 SILV   
 10 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR                38.22      36.84 SILV   
 11 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR                38.67      37.25 SILV   
 12 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR                40.26      37.41 SILV   
 13 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR                38.67      37.42 SILV   
 14 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR                36.03      37.45 SILV   
 15 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR                39.53      37.99 SILV   
 16 Eng, Alec J         12 BBSC-MR                39.15      38.10 SILV   
 17 Szekeres, Marcell   11 LIAC-MR                39.63      38.31 SILV   
 18 Zabata, Andrew J    12 Farmingdale-MR         40.00      38.53 SILV   
 19 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR                40.77      39.48 SILV   
 20 Murray, Ryan R      11 LIAC-MR                46.00      39.64 SILV   
 21 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR                38.77      39.70 SILV   
 22 Heslin, Connor      11 HAA-MR                 39.49      40.38 SILV   
 23 McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR                42.70      40.40 SILV   
 24 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR                42.40      41.23        
 25 Sivasankaran, Dhan  11 LIAC-MR                45.61      41.31        
 26 Zabata, Matthew J   12 Farmingdale-MR         40.00      41.61        
 27 Zhang, Justin T     11 Three Village-MR       45.09      43.41        
 28 Lin, Justin         12 LIAC-MR                54.00      43.51        
 29 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR                43.67      43.69        
 30 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR                47.39      43.89        
 31 Graca, Antonio      12 HAA-MR                 57.06      45.32        
 32 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR                49.00      45.58        
 33 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR                47.33      46.18        
 34 Shevlin, Robert J   12 LIAC-MR                47.64      46.90        
 35 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR                45.28      47.74        
 36 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.91        
 37 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR                47.58      48.32        
 38 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR                47.00      48.46        
 39 Marino, Sam         12 LIAC-MR                45.00      49.37        
 40 Gribulis, Zachary   11 Farmingdale-MR         45.00      49.75        
 41 Brown, Walter H     11 BBSC-MR              1:05.21      50.24        
 42 Olson, James J      11 Farmingdale-MR         47.00      51.02        
 43 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR                50.00      52.79        
 44 McMahon, Sean G     11 Farmingdale-MR         46.00      55.11        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.26    1:03.37 JO     
                  31.27     1:03.37 (32.10)                                        
  2 Hammond, Brennan C  12 BAC-NJ               1:06.22    1:04.43 JO     
                  32.06     1:04.43 (32.37)                                        
  3 Champagne, Dylan    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.32    1:04.76 JO     
                  31.42     1:04.76 (33.34)                                        
  4 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.39    1:05.85 JO     
                  31.89     1:05.85 (33.96)                                        
  5 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     1:04.11    1:06.27 JO     
                  32.44     1:06.27 (33.83)                                        
  6 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR               1:04.75    1:07.09 JO     
                  32.71     1:07.09 (34.38)                                        
  7 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  12 UNTS-MR              1:09.56    1:09.48 JO     
                  33.88     1:09.48 (35.60)                                        
  8 Park, Matthew       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.72    1:09.63 JO     
                  34.70     1:09.63 (34.93)                                        
  9 Towers, Connor D    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.26    1:09.81 JO     
                  34.20     1:09.81 (35.61)                                        
 10 Weiner, Luke        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.66    1:10.16 JO     
                  34.33     1:10.16 (35.83)                                        
 11 Shepanzyk, Thomas   12 BAC-NJ               1:10.68    1:10.58 JO     
                  34.63     1:10.58 (35.95)                                        
 12 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     1:12.67    1:11.77 SILV   
                  34.84     1:11.77 (36.93)                                        
 13 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.43    1:12.03 SILV   
                  35.29     1:12.03 (36.74)                                        
 14 Dong, Ethan S       11 BBSC-MR              1:12.72    1:12.32 SILV   
                  35.56     1:12.32 (36.76)                                        
 15 Melchore, Anthony   12 LIAC-MR              1:15.35    1:12.58 SILV   
                  35.40     1:12.58 (37.18)                                        
 16 Vecchio, Jake M     11 Three Village-MR     1:13.15    1:12.95 SILV   
                  35.14     1:12.95 (37.81)                                        
 17 Wu, Jonathan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.83    1:13.28 SILV   
 18 Williams, Brendan   11 Three Village-MR     1:17.37    1:14.23 SILV   
 19 Mack-Jackson, Benj  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.12    1:14.35 SILV   
                  36.56     1:14.35 (37.79)                                        
 20 Fabian, Christophe  11 BAC-NJ               1:18.43    1:14.50 SILV   
 21 Park, Bryan H       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.45    1:14.55 SILV   
 22 Formon, Gavin J     11 BAC-NJ               1:12.23    1:15.03 SILV   
                  36.87     1:15.03 (38.16)                                        
 23 Louser, Joshua R    12 Three Village-MR     1:21.60    1:16.48 SILV   
 24 Coughlin, Brandon   12 Three Village-MR     1:14.51    1:16.54 SILV   
 25 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.76    1:16.90 SILV   
 26 Karpf, Dylan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.01    1:17.74 SILV   
                  38.06     1:17.74 (39.68)                                        
 27 Brown, Colm M       12 Three Village-MR     1:19.90    1:18.07 SILV   
 28 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR              1:20.99    1:18.08 SILV   
 29 Dillon, Jack P      12 Three Village-MR     1:19.92    1:18.14 SILV   
 30 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR     1:19.37    1:18.16 SILV   
 31 Rupnarain, Frederi  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.84    1:19.51 SILV   
 32 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR              1:23.72    1:21.77 SILV   
 33 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR              1:22.12    1:22.11 SILV   
 34 Rosato, Luke M      12 Badger-MR            1:19.15    1:22.16 SILV   
 35 Tulloch, Zachary C  12 Three Village-MR     1:29.99    1:22.26 SILV   
 36 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              1:23.94    1:23.39 SILV   
 37 Eng, Alec J         12 BBSC-MR              1:27.94    1:23.67 SILV   
 38 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              1:28.48    1:23.75 SILV   
 39 Zahn, Danny         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.05    1:24.27        
 40 McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR              1:30.14    1:24.43        
 41 Yeung, Timothy      11 LIAC-MR              1:26.19    1:25.46        
 42 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:26.31        
 43 Rupnarain, Timothy  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.97    1:26.37        
 44 Murray, Ryan R      11 LIAC-MR              1:37.35    1:26.62        
 45 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:26.65        
 46 Zabata, Andrew J    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.00    1:27.57        
 47 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR              1:33.58    1:28.47        
 48 Zabata, Matthew J   12 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.00    1:28.74        
 49 Chin, Harrison Y    11 LIAC-MR              1:29.28    1:28.78        
 50 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              1:35.26    1:29.44        
 51 Heslin, Connor      11 HAA-MR               1:27.33    1:31.07        
 52 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR              1:45.38    1:31.17        
 53 McLaughlin, Joseph  11 BBSC-MR              1:48.45    1:33.07        
 54 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR              1:46.44    1:34.04        
 55 Lin, Justin         12 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:35.38        
 56 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR              1:45.41    1:35.53        
 57 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              1:39.84    1:40.05        
 58 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:44.73        
 59 Shevlin, Robert J   12 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:46.21        
 60 Olson, James J      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.00    1:49.34        
 61 Walsh, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR              2:01.92    1:50.34        
 62 Marino, Sam         12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:52.06        
 63 Brown, Walter H     11 BBSC-MR              2:01.11    1:53.17        
 64 McMahon, Sean G     11 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.00    1:53.40        
 65 Lee, Kelvin         11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:55.12        
 66 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:01.47        
 -- DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Gribulis, Zachary   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Zhang, Justin T     11 Three Village-MR     1:41.78         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR                34.72      33.35 JO     
  2 Hammond, Brennan C  12 BAC-NJ                 34.12      33.41 JO     
  3 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.75      34.40 JO     
  4 Shepanzyk, Thomas   12 BAC-NJ                 34.27      35.50 JO     
  5 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR                 36.24      36.06 JO     
  6 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR                 36.31      36.27 JO     
  7 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR                37.53      36.78 JO     
  8 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR                36.91      37.10 JO     
  9 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR                39.66      37.30 JO     
 10 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR                42.52      37.47 JO     
 11 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR       39.32      37.65 SILV   
 12 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR                42.93      37.79 SILV   
 13 Towers, Connor D    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.70      37.97 SILV   
 14 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR                38.71      38.31 SILV   
 15 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR                39.63      38.56 SILV   
 16 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR                39.68      38.91 SILV   
 17 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR                40.57      39.04 SILV   
 18 Stange, Christophe  11 Three Village-MR       38.38      39.09 SILV   
 19 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR                41.18      39.64 SILV   
 20 Shemet, Henry M     11 Three Village-MR       40.33      40.14 SILV   
 21 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR                42.24      40.44 SILV   
 22 McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR                40.96      41.27 SILV   
 23 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR                47.14      42.19 SILV   
 24 Formon, Gavin J     11 BAC-NJ                 44.47      42.25 SILV   
 25 Williams, Brendan   11 Three Village-MR       42.16      42.45 SILV   
 26 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR                45.64      42.46 SILV   
 27 Zabata, Andrew J    12 Farmingdale-MR         44.00      42.71 SILV   
 28 Zhang, Justin T     11 Three Village-MR       45.66      43.36        
 29 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR                43.98      43.40        
 30 Sohn, Tyler M       11 LIAC-MR                43.96      43.44        
 31 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR                45.22      43.94        
 32 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR                44.70      44.10        
 33 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR                48.00      44.33        
 34 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.51        
 35 Vecchio, Jake M     11 Three Village-MR       46.17      44.61        
 36 Lin, Justin         12 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.86        
 36 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR                43.54      44.86        
 38 Fabian, Christophe  11 BAC-NJ                 49.93      45.75        
 39 Chin, Harrison Y    11 LIAC-MR                48.02      45.86        
 40 Tulloch, Zachary C  12 Three Village-MR       49.42      46.94        
 41 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR                47.51      46.95        
 42 Shevlin, Robert J   12 LIAC-MR                47.61      47.12        
 43 Dugourd, Dylan s    11 Three Village-MR       44.93      47.29        
 44 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.10        
 45 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR                48.01      48.11        
 46 Gribulis, Zachary   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.00      48.22        
 47 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR                53.94      49.04        
 48 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR                52.77      49.31        
 49 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.59        
 50 Brown, Walter H     11 BBSC-MR              1:01.12      50.48        
 51 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR                55.76      51.82        
 52 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              1:00.99      52.04        
 53 Lee, Kelvin         11 LIAC-MR                53.54      52.75        
 54 Marino, Sam         12 LIAC-MR                48.00      54.93        
 55 Olson, James J      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.89      55.91        
 56 Murray, Ryan R      11 LIAC-MR                48.00    1:02.55        
 -- Walsh, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              1:11.51    1:12.89 JO     
                  34.47     1:12.89 (38.42)                                        
  2 Mack-Jackson, Benj  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.77    1:17.84 JO     
                  36.83     1:17.84 (41.01)                                        
  3 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR              1:20.80    1:19.44 JO     
                  37.59     1:19.44 (41.85)                                        
  4 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR               1:21.68    1:19.49 JO     
                  37.46     1:19.49 (42.03)                                        
  5 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              1:23.01    1:21.08 JO     
                  39.18     1:21.08 (41.90)                                        
  6 Luo, Felix          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.18    1:21.21 JO     
                  39.06     1:21.21 (42.15)                                        
  7 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     1:19.85    1:21.37 JO     
                  38.94     1:21.37 (42.43)                                        
  8 Champagne, Dylan    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.90    1:21.45 JO     
                  38.84     1:21.45 (42.61)                                        
  9 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              1:28.31    1:21.50 JO     
                  38.56     1:21.50 (42.94)                                        
 10 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR               1:19.17    1:21.58 JO     
                  39.14     1:21.58 (42.44)                                        
 11 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR              1:25.25    1:21.65 SILV   
                  38.53     1:21.65 (43.12)                                        
 12 Weiner, Luke        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.16    1:22.32 SILV   
                  38.85     1:22.32 (43.47)                                        
 13 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR              1:28.35    1:23.04 SILV   
                  38.32     1:23.04 (44.72)                                        
 14 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     1:24.52    1:23.62 SILV   
                  39.06     1:23.62 (44.56)                                        
 15 Brown, Colm M       12 Three Village-MR     1:27.70    1:25.41 SILV   
                  40.83     1:25.41 (44.58)                                        
 16 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR              1:26.10    1:25.59 SILV   
                  41.22     1:25.59 (44.37)                                        
 17 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.09    1:25.69 SILV   
                  40.23     1:25.69 (45.46)                                        
 18 Stange, Christophe  11 Three Village-MR     1:23.80    1:25.75 SILV   
                  39.95     1:25.75 (45.80)                                        
 19 Shemet, Henry M     11 Three Village-MR     1:25.75    1:25.88 SILV   
                  40.78     1:25.88 (45.10)                                        
 20 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  12 UNTS-MR              1:27.64    1:25.99 SILV   
                  42.47     1:25.99 (43.52)                                        
 21 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              1:25.95    1:26.00 SILV   
                  40.72     1:26.00 (45.28)                                        
 22 Park, Matthew       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.54    1:27.68 SILV   
                  41.42     1:27.68 (46.26)                                        
 23 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.30    1:27.79 SILV   
                  41.84     1:27.79 (45.95)                                        
 24 Wu, Jonathan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.73    1:27.81 SILV   
                  42.17     1:27.81 (45.64)                                        
 25 Dong, Ethan S       11 BBSC-MR              1:35.64    1:27.86 SILV   
                  41.64     1:27.86 (46.22)                                        
 26 Park, Bryan H       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.69    1:28.21 SILV   
                  41.75     1:28.21 (46.46)                                        
 27 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              1:30.11    1:29.76 SILV   
                  42.34     1:29.76 (47.42)                                        
 28 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              1:42.65    1:30.16        
                  43.20     1:30.16 (46.96)                                        
 29 Hunt, Andrew        12 HAA-MR               1:39.76    1:32.40        
                  44.62     1:32.40 (47.78)                                        
 30 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.27    1:32.72        
                  43.76     1:32.72 (48.96)                                        
 31 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR     1:39.81    1:32.85        
                  44.53     1:32.85 (48.32)                                        
 32 Rupnarain, Timothy  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.76    1:33.10        
                  44.32     1:33.10 (48.78)                                        
 33 Williams, Brendan   11 Three Village-MR     1:34.78    1:33.60        
                  43.76     1:33.60 (49.84)                                        
 34 McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR              1:31.28    1:33.73        
 35 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              1:36.45    1:34.02        
                  45.10     1:34.02 (48.92)                                        
 36 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              1:39.88    1:34.18        
                  44.05     1:34.18 (50.13)                                        
 37 Karpf, Dylan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.49    1:36.22        
                  45.26     1:36.22 (50.96)                                        
 38 Louser, Joshua R    12 Three Village-MR     1:43.05    1:37.09        
                  45.38     1:37.09 (51.71)                                        
 39 Pergan III, Cheste  11 Three Village-MR     1:37.51    1:37.31        
                  46.17     1:37.31 (51.14)                                        
 40 Vecchio, Jake M     11 Three Village-MR     1:38.66    1:39.15        
                  46.34     1:39.15 (52.81)                                        
 41 Sohn, Tyler M       11 LIAC-MR              1:33.41    1:39.59        
                  48.54     1:39.59 (51.05)                                        
 42 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR              1:40.34    1:41.49        
                  48.21     1:41.49 (53.28)                                        
 43 Dugourd, Dylan s    11 Three Village-MR     1:35.78    1:41.62        
                  47.51     1:41.62 (54.11)                                        
 44 Tulloch, Zachary C  12 Three Village-MR     1:49.95    1:43.42        
                  49.55     1:43.42 (53.87)                                        
 45 Zahn, Danny         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.07    1:50.65        
                  52.49     1:50.65 (58.16)                                        
 -- Rupnarain, Frederi  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.36         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.12          DQ (51.76)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.50      28.92 JO     
  2 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR                30.42      28.97 JO     
  3 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR                29.99      30.02 JO     
  4 Vecchio, Jake M     11 Three Village-MR       30.86      30.57 JO     
  5 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR                 30.21      30.81 JO     
  6 Melchore, Anthony   12 LIAC-MR                32.69      31.46 JO     
  7 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR                33.87      32.03 SILV   
  8 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR                34.70      32.44 SILV   
  9 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR                 32.05      32.58 SILV   
 10 Stange, Christophe  11 Three Village-MR       34.77      32.82 SILV   
 11 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR                33.52      33.48 SILV   
 12 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR                39.77      33.49 SILV   
 13 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR                33.64      33.53 SILV   
 14 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR                46.00      34.03 SILV   
 15 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.73      34.47 SILV   
 16 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR                35.09      34.56 SILV   
 17 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR                35.77      34.95 SILV   
 18 Pergan III, Cheste  11 Three Village-MR       34.82      35.65 SILV   
 19 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR       38.61      35.67 SILV   
 20 Dillon, Jack P      12 Three Village-MR       35.35      35.83 SILV   
 21 Yeung, Timothy      11 LIAC-MR                36.54      36.66 SILV   
 22 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR                38.74      36.69 SILV   
 23 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR                38.19      36.88 SILV   
 24 Brown, Colm M       12 Three Village-MR       39.95      37.57 SILV   
 25 Sivasankaran, Dhan  11 LIAC-MR                42.13      38.15 SILV   
 26 Heslin, Connor      11 HAA-MR                 41.60      39.55        
 26 Zabata, Matthew J   12 Farmingdale-MR         43.00      39.55        
 28 Mazur, Matthew L    12 LIAC-MR                38.00      39.62        
 29 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR                47.16      40.32        
 30 Lin, Justin         12 LIAC-MR                53.00      40.39        
 31 Graca, Antonio      12 HAA-MR               1:10.00      40.71        
 32 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR                40.44      41.07        
 33 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR                46.11      41.22        
 34 Zhang, Justin T     11 Three Village-MR       42.75      41.33        
 35 Sohn, Tyler M       11 LIAC-MR                39.24      41.40        
 36 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR                49.00      42.17        
 37 Tulloch, Zachary C  12 Three Village-MR       51.81      42.23        
 38 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR                43.59      42.27        
 39 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR                49.42      42.56        
 40 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR                49.00      42.77        
 41 Zabata, Andrew J    12 Farmingdale-MR         43.00      43.00        
 42 Dugourd, Dylan s    11 Three Village-MR       47.45      43.31        
 43 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR                42.00      43.78        
 44 Murray, Ryan R      11 LIAC-MR              1:00.54      44.91        
 45 Shevlin, Robert J   12 LIAC-MR                43.00      46.48        
 46 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR                48.91      47.48        
 47 Walsh, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR                52.54      49.51        
 48 Olson, James J      11 Farmingdale-MR         55.00      49.59        
 49 Gribulis, Zachary   11 Farmingdale-MR         43.00      50.65        
 50 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR                48.00      52.44        
 51 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR                49.00      53.45        
 52 Marino, Sam         12 LIAC-MR                44.00      53.48        
 53 Brown, Walter H     11 BBSC-MR              1:10.33    1:02.78        
 -- Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR                57.05         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- McMahon, Sean G     11 Farmingdale-MR         47.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR                46.35         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR                51.39         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammond, Brennan C  12 BAC-NJ               1:02.73    1:01.47 JO     
                  28.81     1:01.47 (32.66)                                        
  2 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.27    1:03.14 JO     
                  30.02     1:03.14 (33.12)                                        
  3 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              1:06.31    1:03.27 JO     
                  30.29     1:03.27 (32.98)                                        
  4 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.41    1:03.65 JO     
                  30.11     1:03.65 (33.54)                                        
  5 Champagne, Dylan    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.03    1:04.06 JO     
                  29.70     1:04.06 (34.36)                                        
  6 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.88    1:09.08 JO     
                  32.37     1:09.08 (36.71)                                        
  7 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  12 UNTS-MR              1:06.21    1:09.25 JO     
  8 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.23    1:09.29 JO     
  9 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.47    1:09.75 JO     
                  32.62     1:09.75 (37.13)                                        
 10 Weiner, Luke        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.78    1:10.45 JO     
                  32.42     1:10.45 (38.03)                                        
 11 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.96    1:10.88 JO     
                  34.27     1:10.88 (36.61)                                        
 12 Mack-Jackson, Benj  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.19    1:11.39 JO     
                  33.34     1:11.39 (38.05)                                        
 13 Luo, Felix          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.20    1:11.51 JO     
                  33.39     1:11.51 (38.12)                                        
 14 Shemet, Henry M     11 Three Village-MR     1:12.66    1:12.08 JO     
                  34.42     1:12.08 (37.66)                                        
 15 Park, Bryan H       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.54    1:12.39 JO     
                  33.79     1:12.39 (38.60)                                        
 16 Park, Matthew       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.86    1:12.52 JO     
                  34.15     1:12.52 (38.37)                                        
 17 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR               1:13.71    1:12.87 SILV   
                  33.61     1:12.87 (39.26)                                        
 18 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR              1:14.44    1:13.03 SILV   
                  33.97     1:13.03 (39.06)                                        
 19 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              1:14.43    1:13.10 SILV   
                  33.94     1:13.10 (39.16)                                        
 20 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              1:30.18    1:15.61 SILV   
                  35.17     1:15.61 (40.44)                                        
 21 Formon, Gavin J     11 BAC-NJ               1:13.99    1:16.29 SILV   
                  35.40     1:16.29 (40.89)                                        
 22 Shepanzyk, Thomas   12 BAC-NJ               1:13.30    1:17.18 SILV   
                  35.49     1:17.18 (41.69)                                        
 23 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR              1:24.99    1:19.04 SILV   
                  37.67     1:19.04 (41.37)                                        
 24 Wu, Jonathan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.95    1:19.57 SILV   
                  35.80     1:19.57 (43.77)                                        
 25 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR              1:16.48    1:19.82 SILV   
                  36.58     1:19.82 (43.24)                                        
 26 Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.35    1:20.40 SILV   
                  37.07     1:20.40 (43.33)                                        
 27 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              1:27.62    1:20.75 SILV   
                  37.61     1:20.75 (43.14)                                        
 28 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.67    1:22.15 SILV   
                  37.25     1:22.15 (44.90)                                        
 29 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              1:27.44    1:22.19 SILV   
                  38.16     1:22.19 (44.03)                                        
 30 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              1:27.72    1:22.41 SILV   
                  37.39     1:22.41 (45.02)                                        
 31 Yeung, Timothy      11 LIAC-MR              1:18.86    1:22.74 SILV   
 32 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.95    1:22.97 SILV   
                  37.11     1:22.97 (45.86)                                        
 33 Rupnarain, Frederi  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.90    1:23.54 SILV   
                  37.39     1:23.54 (46.15)                                        
 34 Sivasankaran, Dhan  11 LIAC-MR              1:34.52    1:23.81 SILV   
                  38.63     1:23.81 (45.18)                                        
 35 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR              1:35.57    1:25.47 SILV   
                  38.26     1:25.47 (47.21)                                        
 36 Dong, Ethan S       11 BBSC-MR              1:23.01    1:26.50 SILV   
                  38.41     1:26.50 (48.09)                                        
 37 Karpf, Dylan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.81    1:26.94 SILV   
                  38.97     1:26.94 (47.97)                                        
 38 Coughlin, Brandon   12 Three Village-MR     1:19.62    1:27.49        
                  40.96     1:27.49 (46.53)                                        
 39 Fabian, Christophe  11 BAC-NJ               1:32.99    1:29.03        
                  40.76     1:29.03 (48.27)                                        
 40 Sohn, Tyler M       11 LIAC-MR              1:25.77    1:32.07        
 41 Eng, Alec J         12 BBSC-MR              1:37.99    1:33.36        
                  40.60     1:33.36 (52.76)                                        
 42 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              1:42.73    1:35.39        
                  40.93     1:35.39 (54.46)                                        
 43 Heslin, Connor      11 HAA-MR               1:27.64    1:36.29        
                  42.01     1:36.29 (54.28)                                        
 44 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR              1:38.30    1:37.86        
                  43.55     1:37.86 (54.31)                                        
 45 Rupnarain, Timothy  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.90    1:38.83        
                  44.12     1:38.83 (54.71)                                        
 -- Zahn, Danny         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  40.46          DQ (47.70)                                        
 -- Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR              1:40.03         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  34.19          DQ (40.33)                                        
 -- Louser, Joshua R    12 Three Village-MR     1:21.36         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  36.39          DQ (43.78)                                        
 -- Stange, Christophe  11 Three Village-MR     1:15.87         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  33.63          DQ (38.52)                                        
 -- Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR     1:19.22         DQ        
      No touch
                  35.15          DQ (39.51)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.49  11-12 JO
              2:55.09  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              2:15.06    2:16.50 JO     
  2 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.55    2:18.79 JO     
  3 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.05    2:20.95 JO     
  4 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.63    2:21.98 JO     
  5 Champagne, Dylan    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.74    2:22.59 JO     
  6 Chan, Matthew S     12 Three Village-MR     2:30.74    2:26.57 JO     
  7 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     2:23.60    2:26.76 JO     
  8 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              2:38.72    2:30.34 JO     
                  32.94     1:12.20 (39.26)     1:56.27 (44.07)     2:30.34 (34.07)
  9 Towers, Connor D    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.44    2:30.39 JO     
 10 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR              2:46.39    2:30.74 SILV   
                  34.94     1:12.13 (37.19)     1:57.32 (45.19)     2:30.74 (33.42)
 11 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  12 UNTS-MR              2:27.88    2:31.47 SILV   
 12 Luo, Felix          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.51    2:32.28 SILV   
                  34.48     1:14.24 (39.76)     1:58.78 (44.54)     2:32.28 (33.50)
 13 Mack-Jackson, Benj  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.76    2:33.37 SILV   
 14 Park, Matthew       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.22    2:33.94 SILV   
                  35.16     1:13.38 (38.22)     2:00.76 (47.38)     2:33.94 (33.18)
 15 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR               2:34.74    2:33.95 SILV   
                  35.10     1:14.75 (39.65)     2:01.09 (46.34)     2:33.95 (32.86)
 16 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR              2:42.43    2:35.25 SILV   
                  34.29     1:16.04 (41.75)     2:01.55 (45.51)     2:35.25 (33.70)
 17 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              2:51.34    2:37.23 SILV   
                  35.91     1:17.00 (41.09)     2:01.88 (44.88)     2:37.23 (35.35)
 18 Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR              2:45.72    2:37.61 SILV   
                  35.51     1:14.25 (38.74)     2:02.66 (48.41)     2:37.61 (34.95)
 19 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              2:43.74    2:38.70 SILV   
                  35.22     1:16.13 (40.91)     2:06.34 (50.21)     2:38.70 (32.36)
 20 Park, Bryan H       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.36    2:39.16 SILV   
                  33.51     1:14.39 (40.88)     2:03.05 (48.66)     2:39.16 (36.11)
 21 Melchore, Anthony   12 LIAC-MR              2:46.96    2:39.46 SILV   
                  35.10     1:15.23 (40.13)     2:04.90 (49.67)     2:39.46 (34.56)
 22 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.96    2:39.52 SILV   
                  33.70     1:15.40 (41.70)     2:02.58 (47.18)     2:39.52 (36.94)
 23 Dong, Ethan S       11 BBSC-MR              2:45.09    2:39.58 SILV   
                  37.69     1:18.14 (40.45)     2:04.95 (46.81)     2:39.58 (34.63)
 24 Williams, Brendan   11 Three Village-MR     3:01.09    2:39.89 SILV   
 25 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR              2:44.20    2:39.92 SILV   
                  39.74     1:21.60 (41.86)     2:05.64 (44.04)     2:39.92 (34.28)
 26 Wu, Jonathan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.60    2:40.40 SILV   
                  37.90     1:17.97 (40.07)     2:05.61 (47.64)     2:40.40 (34.79)
 27 Dillon, Jack P      12 Three Village-MR     2:46.80    2:41.24 SILV   
                  37.39     1:19.80 (42.41)     2:07.78 (47.98)     2:41.24 (33.46)
 28 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR     3:00.85    2:43.48 SILV   
                   4.29       35.55 (31.26)     1:15.69 (40.14)   2:43.48 (1:27.79)
 29 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              2:55.33    2:44.82 SILV   
                  37.58     1:20.70 (43.12)     2:09.03 (48.33)     2:44.82 (35.79)
 30 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.16    2:46.35 SILV   
                  36.60     1:20.88 (44.28)     2:11.17 (50.29)     2:46.35 (35.18)
 31 Louser, Joshua R    12 Three Village-MR     2:56.87    2:47.05 SILV   
                  35.93     1:19.37 (43.44)     2:10.66 (51.29)     2:47.05 (36.39)
 32 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              2:51.30    2:48.39 SILV   
                  37.64     1:22.98 (45.34)     2:10.94 (47.96)     2:48.39 (37.45)
 33 Rupnarain, Frederi  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.11    2:49.53 SILV   
 34 Szekeres, Marcell   11 LIAC-MR              3:02.63    2:49.61 SILV   
 35 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              3:04.42    2:50.53 SILV   
 36 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              3:08.88    2:51.37 SILV   
                                  42.38 ( )     1:25.42 (43.04)   2:51.37 (1:25.95)
 37 Karpf, Dylan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.65    2:51.88 SILV   
                  39.43     1:21.88 (42.45)     2:13.34 (51.46)     2:51.88 (38.54)
 38 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              3:05.31    2:52.18 SILV   
                  10.31       37.68 (27.37)     1:23.22 (45.54)   2:52.18 (1:28.96)
 39 Coughlin, Brandon   12 Three Village-MR     2:42.48    2:52.28 SILV   
                  39.15     1:22.36 (43.21)     2:15.53 (53.17)     2:52.28 (36.75)
 40 Yeung, Timothy      11 LIAC-MR              2:55.93    2:52.39 SILV   
                  37.99     1:24.82 (46.83)     2:16.60 (51.78)     2:52.39 (35.79)
 41 Sohn, Tyler M       11 LIAC-MR              2:56.88    2:54.38 SILV   
                  40.96     1:25.18 (44.22)     2:17.99 (52.81)     2:54.38 (36.39)
 42 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR              3:17.85    2:54.44 SILV   
 43 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:55.69        
                  41.18     1:25.50 (44.32)     2:16.80 (51.30)     2:55.69 (38.89)
 44 Hunt, Andrew        12 HAA-MR               2:50.99    2:56.06        
                  38.23     1:23.80 (45.57)     2:16.99 (53.19)     2:56.06 (39.07)
 45 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR              3:28.32    2:56.33        
                  40.35     1:26.00 (45.65)   2:56.33 (1:30.33)                    
 46 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              3:08.24    2:58.02        
                                  42.41 ( )     1:29.13 (46.72)   2:58.02 (1:28.89)
 47 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR              3:01.40    3:00.41        
 48 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              3:14.61    3:00.68        
                  36.32     1:23.13 (46.81)     2:19.82 (56.69)     3:00.68 (40.86)
 49 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:12.34    3:01.75        
                  38.97   3:01.75 (2:22.78)                                        
 50 Rupnarain, Timothy  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.90    3:01.77        
 51 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR              3:19.46    3:02.33        
                  40.99     1:25.78 (44.79)     2:22.54 (56.76)     3:02.33 (39.79)
 52 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR              3:06.11    3:03.50        
 53 Zahn, Danny         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.90    3:04.12        
                   3.90       42.67 (38.77)     1:27.17 (44.50)   3:04.12 (1:36.95)
 54 Eng, Alec J         12 BBSC-MR              3:12.88    3:06.05        
                   3.93       41.93 (38.00)     1:26.98 (45.05)   3:06.05 (1:39.07)
 55 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              3:12.00    3:08.88        
                  46.08                             1:32.99 ( )   3:08.88 (1:35.89)
 56 Sivasankaran, Dhan  11 LIAC-MR              3:35.97    3:12.73        
                  41.36     1:29.04 (47.68)   2:32.04 (1:03.00)     3:12.73 (40.69)
 57 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              3:30.61    3:16.49        
                                                    2:43.58 ( )     3:16.49 (32.91)
 -- Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR              2:44.01         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  35.75     1:16.56 (40.81)     2:03.31 (46.75)          DQ (34.29)
 -- Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR              3:25.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  44.66     1:34.81 (50.15)   2:35.83 (1:01.02)          DQ (41.55)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.74      22.35 METS   
  2 Gordin, James H     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.15      22.61 METS   
  3 Mukudai, Reo        17 Badger-MR              21.44      22.88 METS   
  4 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 LIAC-MR                22.72      23.19 METS   
  5 Park, Alex          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.56      23.38        
  6 Zou, Evan J         16 Three Village-MR       22.58      23.39        
  6 Devito, Matthew L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.83      23.39        
  8 Tonna, John H       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.73      23.49        
  8 Nussbaum, Tyler     17 LIAC-MR                23.64      23.49        
 10 Tobin, Ryan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.83      23.55        
 11 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR                23.23      23.57        
 12 O'Sullivan, Chris   17 BAC-NJ                 23.12      23.60        
 13 Cowden, Luke S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.87      23.61        
 14 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR                 23.07      23.66        
 15 Khrystenko, Anton   15 LIAC-MR                23.42      23.79        
 15 Hua, David          15 BAC-NJ                 23.59      23.79        
 17 Vanmanen, Dylan     15 LIAC-MR                24.12      23.84        
 18 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.22      24.13        
 19 Zhao, Steven D      14 Three Village-MR       23.85      24.16        
 20 Pawelko, John M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.20      24.19        
 21 Chan, Dylan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.71      24.30        
 22 Zitelny, Tamir      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.89      24.35        
 23 Hayes, Collin       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.90      24.36        
 24 Peskett, Brandon W  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.16      24.37        
 25 Sugarman, Jackson   16 LIAC-MR                24.47      24.38        
 26 Yurman, Eric P      17 BBSC-MR                24.63      24.42        
 27 Robertson, Patrick  16 Three Village-MR       24.11      24.43        
 28 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR                25.27      24.58        
 29 Stange, Andrew R    14 Three Village-MR       24.77      24.62        
 30 Christianson, Keit  17 HAA-MR                 25.35      24.64        
 31 Sims, Mikko         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.43      24.65        
 32 Cono, Graham J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.36      24.68        
 33 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR                24.90      24.74        
 34 Koziol, Brendan A   16 BAC-NJ                 24.85      24.77        
 34 Baraban, Brandon    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.27      24.77        
 36 Flynn, Kevin R      14 BAC-NJ                 25.49      24.80        
 37 Duarte, Pedro D     16 LIAC-MR                24.41      24.82        
 38 Rutigliano, Conor   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.12      24.91        
 39 Taylor, Harrison J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.95      24.93        
 40 Howard, Ben R       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.84      24.94        
 41 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR                25.04      24.95        
 42 Jakubiak, Alex      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.60      25.17        
 43 Chan, Adrian F      13 LIAC-MR                25.77      25.28        
 44 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR                25.97      25.44        
 45 Hildebrandt, Micha  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.50      25.62        
 46 Hwang, Gavin        16 LIAC-MR                25.70      25.64        
 47 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR                26.47      25.68        
 48 French, Devon J     13 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.97      25.72        
 49 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.12      25.75        
 50 Holweger, Henry J   14 NOVA-VA                27.11      25.76        
 51 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR                26.61      25.78        
 52 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR                25.36      25.79        
 53 Parrinello, Anthon  14 Farmingdale-MR         26.45      25.81        
 54 Ralicky, Nicholas   17 BBSC-MR                28.00      25.88        
 55 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR       26.40      25.89        
 56 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR                 25.86      25.99        
 57 Wyche, Tyori A      15 UNTS-MR                25.65      26.14        
 58 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR                26.38      26.16        
 59 Mahabadi, Arya      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.30      26.49        
 60 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR                27.66      26.53        
 61 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.93      26.55        
 62 Huner, Jack Z       15 Three Village-MR       27.84      26.65        
 63 Szekeres, Denes     15 LIAC-MR                27.32      26.69        
 64 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR                26.69      26.71        
 65 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR                26.53      26.83        
 66 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR       25.74      26.94        
 67 Towne, Garrett B    13 Badger-MR              26.58      27.11        
 68 Chang, Oscar        13 HAA-MR                 27.04      27.16        
 69 McCabe, Tommy W     17 BBSC-MR                28.35      27.34        
 70 He, David           13 Three Village-MR       28.07      27.52        
 71 Scarcella, Joseph   13 Badger-MR              27.00      27.56        
 72 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR                27.67      27.59        
 73 Yao, Kevin          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.01      27.73        
 74 Coyle, Steven L     14 BBSC-MR                29.02      27.83        
 75 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR                26.75      27.87        
 76 Brown, Liam K       14 Three Village-MR       33.94      27.88        
 77 McGannon, Jared P   15 LIAC-MR                28.00      28.03        
 77 Bogush, Nicholas W  13 Three Village-MR       28.12      28.03        
 79 Martusciello, Jame  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.10      28.09        
 80 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR                28.85      28.17        
 81 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR                28.22      28.30        
 82 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR                31.00      28.52        
 83 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR                 27.66      28.79        
 84 Oganesian, Mel      13 BBSC-MR                30.96      28.91        
 85 Hsieh, Dylan        13 UNLIA-MR               32.78      29.04        
 86 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR                29.51      29.24        
 87 Ballon, Juan R      18 BBSC-MR                26.88      29.34        
 88 Claps, Danny        13 HAA-MR                 29.21      29.42        
 89 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.42      29.44        
 90 Chung, Samuel M     14 LIAC-MR                30.67      29.49        
 91 Geddes, Sean A      13 Farmingdale-MR         28.00      30.08        
 92 Bances, AJ J        13 Three Village-MR       31.15      30.46        
 93 Stanley, Jack N     13 BBSC-MR                33.33      30.71        
 94 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR                32.45      30.73        
 95 Sweeney, Joseph T   13 Three Village-MR       32.83      31.06        
 96 Novella, Matthew R  13 LIAC-MR                32.93      31.16        
 97 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR                33.21      31.85        
 98 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR                32.69      32.05        
 99 Geddes, Tommy F     13 Farmingdale-MR         30.00      33.15        
100 Betterbed, Donald   13 Three Village-MR       35.28      37.49        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A      23 HAA-MR                 45.10      46.55 METS   
                  22.12       46.55 (24.43)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.14      46.90 METS   
                  22.33       46.90 (24.57)                                        
  3 Towers, Zachary D   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.70      48.76 METS   
                  23.49       48.76 (25.27)                                        
  4 Gordin, James H     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.76      48.86 METS   
                  23.60       48.86 (25.26)                                        
  5 Tonna, John H       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.26      49.33 METS   
                  24.11       49.33 (25.22)                                        
  6 Capodanno, Michael  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.11      50.29        
                  24.05       50.29 (26.24)                                        
  7 Willard, Max        16 LIAC-MR                51.27      50.68        
                  24.70       50.68 (25.98)                                        
  8 Mattera, Michael P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.68      50.69        
                  24.60       50.69 (26.09)                                        
  9 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR                 50.87      50.73        
                  24.52       50.73 (26.21)                                        
 10 Vanmanen, Dylan     15 LIAC-MR                51.30      50.82        
                  24.69       50.82 (26.13)                                        
 11 Kaplan, Zach I      16 Three Village-MR       50.27      50.94        
                  24.42       50.94 (26.52)                                        
 12 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 LIAC-MR                50.14      51.17        
                  24.23       51.17 (26.94)                                        
 12 Tobin, Ryan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.93      51.17        
                  25.00       51.17 (26.17)                                        
 14 Cono, Ben J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.63      51.26        
                  24.73       51.26 (26.53)                                        
 15 Stange, Andrew R    14 Three Village-MR       53.55      51.28        
                  24.56       51.28 (26.72)                                        
 16 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR                50.98      51.41        
                  24.73       51.41 (26.68)                                        
 17 Duarte, Pedro D     16 LIAC-MR                52.77      51.63        
                  25.30       51.63 (26.33)                                        
 18 Hall, Delaney W     16 LIAC-MR                52.85      51.64        
                  24.54       51.64 (27.10)                                        
 19 Khrystenko, Anton   15 LIAC-MR                51.23      51.66        
                  25.07       51.66 (26.59)                                        
 20 Chen, Geoffrey      14 LIAC-MR                51.83      51.68        
                  25.12       51.68 (26.56)                                        
 21 Hayes, Collin       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.67      51.76        
                  24.55       51.76 (27.21)                                        
 22 Nilsson, Evan A     15 Three Village-MR       50.73      51.78        
                  24.85       51.78 (26.93)                                        
 23 Brown, Connor F     16 LIAC-MR                51.47      51.81        
                  24.80       51.81 (27.01)                                        
 24 Cowden, Luke S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.48      51.92        
                  24.83       51.92 (27.09)                                        
 25 Wendland, Brian     16 HAA-MR                 54.05      51.98        
                  24.91       51.98 (27.07)                                        
 26 Zitelny, Tamir      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.42      52.29        
                  25.39       52.29 (26.90)                                        
 27 Robertson, Patrick  16 Three Village-MR       52.04      52.47        
                  25.03       52.47 (27.44)                                        
 28 Pawelko, John M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.66      52.50        
                  25.00       52.50 (27.50)                                        
 29 Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.11      52.66        
                  25.44       52.66 (27.22)                                        
 30 Chan, Dylan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.43      52.73        
                  25.40       52.73 (27.33)                                        
 31 Zou, Evan J         16 Three Village-MR       51.47      52.82        
                  25.13       52.82 (27.69)                                        
 32 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.31      52.84        
                  25.49       52.84 (27.35)                                        
 33 Baraban, Brandon    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.70      52.98        
                  25.67       52.98 (27.31)                                        
 34 Cono, Graham J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.93      53.13        
                  25.14       53.13 (27.99)                                        
 35 Beil, Conor M       15 LIAC-MR                52.56      53.15        
                  25.86       53.15 (27.29)                                        
 36 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.92      53.25        
                  25.13       53.25 (28.12)                                        
 37 Neumann Nickey, Ru  15 UNLIA-MR               54.20      53.43        
                  25.80       53.43 (27.63)                                        
 38 Tuurmann, Adem      16 UNLIA-MR               54.35      53.50        
                  25.72       53.50 (27.78)                                        
 39 Zhao, Steven D      14 Three Village-MR       52.35      53.58        
                  25.22       53.58 (28.36)                                        
 40 Sugarman, Jackson   16 LIAC-MR                53.85      53.61        
                  25.38       53.61 (28.23)                                        
 41 Dhir, Yuvaraj       15 LIAC-MR                51.90      53.63        
                  25.77       53.63 (27.86)                                        
 42 Peskett, Brandon W  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.24      53.73        
                  26.17       53.73 (27.56)                                        
 43 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR                53.32      53.81        
                  25.88       53.81 (27.93)                                        
 44 Sims, Mikko         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.72      53.85        
                  25.99       53.85 (27.86)                                        
 45 Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village-MR       55.40      53.87        
                  25.72       53.87 (28.15)                                        
 46 Yurman, Eric P      17 BBSC-MR                53.97      53.91        
                  25.96       53.91 (27.95)                                        
 47 Rutigliano, Conor   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.33      54.04        
                  26.08       54.04 (27.96)                                        
 48 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR                53.54      54.16        
                  25.91       54.16 (28.25)                                        
 49 Fici, Vincenzo      16 HAA-MR                 57.84      54.46        
                  26.18       54.46 (28.28)                                        
 50 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR                54.60      54.52        
                  25.60       54.52 (28.92)                                        
 51 Wyche, Tyori A      15 UNTS-MR                56.20      54.66        
                  26.04       54.66 (28.62)                                        
 52 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.34      54.67        
                  26.23       54.67 (28.44)                                        
 53 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR       54.11      54.69        
                  26.27       54.69 (28.42)                                        
 54 Brown, Ryan A       15 LIAC-MR                52.99      54.89        
                  26.49       54.89 (28.40)                                        
 54 Taylor, Harrison J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.47      54.89        
                  26.42       54.89 (28.47)                                        
 56 Gregory, Logan T    14 Three Village-MR       57.32      55.03        
                  26.42       55.03 (28.61)                                        
 56 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR                54.64      55.03        
                  26.67       55.03 (28.36)                                        
 58 Arena, CJ J         14 LIAC-MR                56.00      55.12        
                  26.57       55.12 (28.55)                                        
 59 Hildebrandt, Micha  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.83      55.17        
                  26.38       55.17 (28.79)                                        
 60 Heepe, Phillip C    17 BBSC-MR                55.53      55.29        
                  26.49       55.29 (28.80)                                        
 61 Jakubiak, Alex      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.80      55.31        
                  26.47       55.31 (28.84)                                        
 62 Chan, Adrian F      13 LIAC-MR                57.13      55.33        
                  26.53       55.33 (28.80)                                        
 63 Dorn, Garry T       17 HAA-MR                 54.92      55.34        
                  26.39       55.34 (28.95)                                        
 64 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR                58.28      55.37        
                  26.95       55.37 (28.42)                                        
 65 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR       56.71      55.45        
                  26.65       55.45 (28.80)                                        
 66 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR                56.94      55.55        
                  26.64       55.55 (28.91)                                        
 67 Gregorace, Michael  13 LIAC-MR                57.48      55.64        
                  27.50       55.64 (28.14)                                        
 68 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR                56.66      55.66        
                  26.68       55.66 (28.98)                                        
 69 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR                57.45      55.68        
                  26.44       55.68 (29.24)                                        
 70 Hwang, Gavin        16 LIAC-MR                57.01      55.70        
                  27.49       55.70 (28.21)                                        
 71 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR                57.21      55.74        
                  26.86       55.74 (28.88)                                        
 72 French, Devon J     13 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.50      55.97        
                  26.66       55.97 (29.31)                                        
 73 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR                57.19      56.00        
                  27.07       56.00 (28.93)                                        
 74 Kohlus, Robert W    14 Three Village-MR       56.98      56.05        
                  27.07       56.05 (28.98)                                        
 75 Rastegar, Andre T   16 Three Village-MR       57.71      56.37        
                  27.31       56.37 (29.06)                                        
 76 Kilgore, Eric H     15 Three Village-MR       58.59      56.43        
                  27.44       56.43 (28.99)                                        
 77 Mahabadi, Arya      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.47      56.74        
                  27.43       56.74 (29.31)                                        
 78 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR                59.18      56.78        
                  27.70       56.78 (29.08)                                        
 79 Macaluso, Thomas G  16 UN-MR                1:00.95      57.37        
                  28.00       57.37 (29.37)                                        
 80 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR                 59.07      57.42        
                  28.10       57.42 (29.32)                                        
 81 Huner, Jack Z       15 Three Village-MR       59.37      57.67        
                  27.52       57.67 (30.15)                                        
 82 Alliano, Douglas G  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.00      57.94        
                  27.57       57.94 (30.37)                                        
 83 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR                58.75      57.97        
                  27.92       57.97 (30.05)                                        
 84 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR                56.67      58.02        
                  27.40       58.02 (30.62)                                        
 85 Ralicky, Nicholas   17 BBSC-MR              1:00.00      58.35        
                  27.36       58.35 (30.99)                                        
 86 McCabe, Tommy W     17 BBSC-MR              1:01.31      58.51        
                  28.18       58.51 (30.33)                                        
 87 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.66      58.78        
                  28.05       58.78 (30.73)                                        
 88 He, David           13 Three Village-MR       59.61      58.94        
                  28.77       58.94 (30.17)                                        
 89 Papsco, Zachary T   13 HAA-MR                 58.61      59.15        
                  28.34       59.15 (30.81)                                        
 90 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     1:00.31      59.25        
                  28.12       59.25 (31.13)                                        
 91 Szekeres, Denes     15 LIAC-MR              1:00.01      59.38        
                  28.69       59.38 (30.69)                                        
 92 O'Malley, Connor M  13 HAA-MR               1:01.75      59.58        
                  28.59       59.58 (30.99)                                        
 93 Chang, Oscar        13 HAA-MR                 59.88      59.63        
                  28.37       59.63 (31.26)                                        
 94 Martusciello, Jame  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.51      59.70        
                  28.71       59.70 (30.99)                                        
 95 Shemet, Charlie F   13 Three Village-MR     1:01.56      59.71        
                  28.77       59.71 (30.94)                                        
 96 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              1:00.34      59.77        
                  28.77       59.77 (31.00)                                        
 97 Kaplan, Ryan J      13 Three Village-MR     1:00.73      59.84        
                  28.77       59.84 (31.07)                                        
 98 Yao, Kevin          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.31    1:00.00        
                  28.77     1:00.00 (31.23)                                        
 99 Bogush, Nicholas W  13 Three Village-MR     1:03.43    1:00.11        
                  29.14     1:00.11 (30.97)                                        
100 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR              1:01.14    1:00.23        
                  28.88     1:00.23 (31.35)                                        
101 Greenfield, Ethan   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.86    1:00.38        
                  28.67     1:00.38 (31.71)                                        
102 Ramirez, Javier A   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.93    1:00.80        
                  28.75     1:00.80 (32.05)                                        
102 Hotaling, Jack      16 BBSC-MR              1:01.45    1:00.80        
                  29.20     1:00.80 (31.60)                                        
104 Coyle, Steven L     14 BBSC-MR              1:03.65    1:01.00        
                  28.82     1:01.00 (32.18)                                        
105 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.82    1:01.34        
                  30.08     1:01.34 (31.26)                                        
106 Ballon, Juan R      18 BBSC-MR                59.39    1:01.64        
                  28.55     1:01.64 (33.09)                                        
107 Saggio, Christophe  14 Three Village-MR     1:13.58    1:01.67        
                  29.82     1:01.67 (31.85)                                        
108 Anderson, Aaron A   14 LIAC-MR              1:01.44    1:01.68        
                  29.28     1:01.68 (32.40)                                        
109 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR              1:00.86    1:01.95        
                  29.57     1:01.95 (32.38)                                        
110 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              1:01.43    1:02.08        
                  29.21     1:02.08 (32.87)                                        
110 McGannon, Jared P   15 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:02.08        
                  30.16     1:02.08 (31.92)                                        
112 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR              1:03.41    1:02.16        
                  29.94     1:02.16 (32.22)                                        
113 Hsieh, Dylan        13 UNLIA-MR             1:14.70    1:02.26        
                  30.05     1:02.26 (32.21)                                        
114 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              1:04.43    1:02.28        
                  29.98     1:02.28 (32.30)                                        
115 Chung, Samuel M     14 LIAC-MR              1:04.84    1:02.99        
                  30.31     1:02.99 (32.68)                                        
116 Kahn, Alec P        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.32    1:03.54        
                  30.17     1:03.54 (33.37)                                        
117 Geddes, Sean A      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.00    1:04.57        
                  30.83     1:04.57 (33.74)                                        
118 Duffy, Michael P    15 BBSC-MR              1:12.79    1:06.57        
                  32.15     1:06.57 (34.42)                                        
119 Bances, AJ J        13 Three Village-MR     1:07.98    1:06.96        
                  31.97     1:06.96 (34.99)                                        
120 Claps, Danny        13 HAA-MR               1:11.73    1:07.20        
                  31.78     1:07.20 (35.42)                                        
121 Sweeney, Joseph T   13 Three Village-MR     1:14.02    1:07.77        
                  32.65     1:07.77 (35.12)                                        
122 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              1:09.37    1:07.78        
                  32.09     1:07.78 (35.69)                                        
123 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR              1:14.69    1:08.79        
                  32.57     1:08.79 (36.22)                                        
124 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              1:11.96    1:10.20        
                  33.48     1:10.20 (36.72)                                        
125 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR              1:13.13    1:10.29        
                  32.86     1:10.29 (37.43)                                        
126 Geddes, Tommy F     13 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.00    1:10.64        
                  32.43     1:10.64 (38.21)                                        
127 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               1:20.86    1:12.53        
                  34.59     1:12.53 (37.94)                                        
128 Stanley, Jack N     13 BBSC-MR              1:12.22    1:15.15        
                  35.94     1:15.15 (39.21)                                        
129 Cellamare, Daniel   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90    1:15.78        
                  38.53     1:15.78 (37.25)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Matthew D   17 Badger-MR            1:44.73    1:45.20 METS   
                  24.53       50.54 (26.01)     1:18.03 (27.49)     1:45.20 (27.17)
  2 Conaton, Patrick A  17 Badger-MR            1:39.09    1:46.35 METS   
                  24.96       52.36 (27.40)     1:20.18 (27.82)     1:46.35 (26.17)
  3 Stewart, David C    16 Badger-MR            1:43.74    1:46.67 METS   
                  25.28       52.81 (27.53)     1:20.21 (27.40)     1:46.67 (26.46)
  4 Towers, Zachary D   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.28    1:47.01 METS   
                  25.12       52.22 (27.10)     1:19.66 (27.44)     1:47.01 (27.35)
  5 Gordin, James H     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.17    1:47.87 METS   
                  24.67       51.46 (26.79)     1:19.49 (28.03)     1:47.87 (28.38)
  6 Lafata, Spencer F   15 Badger-MR            1:47.59    1:48.08 METS   
                  25.31       52.87 (27.56)     1:20.87 (28.00)     1:48.08 (27.21)
  7 Devito, Matthew L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.96    1:48.12 METS   
                  25.38       53.00 (27.62)     1:20.87 (27.87)     1:48.12 (27.25)
  8 Tonna, John H       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.73    1:48.48 METS   
                  25.64       53.12 (27.48)     1:20.89 (27.77)     1:48.48 (27.59)
  9 Brown, Connor F     16 LIAC-MR              1:44.11    1:48.87 METS   
                  25.13       53.29 (28.16)     1:21.64 (28.35)     1:48.87 (27.23)
 10 Willard, Max        16 LIAC-MR              1:47.22    1:49.23 METS   
                  24.80       51.94 (27.14)     1:20.44 (28.50)     1:49.23 (28.79)
 11 Mo, Joe             15 Badger-MR            1:51.17    1:49.92 METS   
                  25.68       53.68 (28.00)     1:21.98 (28.30)     1:49.92 (27.94)
 12 Wang, Eric          17 Badger-MR            1:50.04    1:50.17        
                1:51.42         1:50.17 ( )                                        
 13 Mannix, Richard E   17 Badger-MR            1:43.07    1:50.25        
                  24.99       52.71 (27.72)     1:21.24 (28.53)     1:50.25 (29.01)
 14 Patrouch, Oliver L  16 Badger-MR            1:46.76    1:50.37        
                  24.74       51.73 (26.99)     1:20.39 (28.66)     1:50.37 (29.98)
 15 Hall, Delaney W     16 LIAC-MR              1:53.27    1:50.38        
                  24.31       51.89 (27.58)     1:21.19 (29.30)     1:50.38 (29.19)
 16 Mattera, Michael P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.19    1:50.66        
                  26.23       54.44 (28.21)     1:22.73 (28.29)     1:50.66 (27.93)
 17 Mukudai, Reo        17 Badger-MR            1:43.76    1:50.70        
                  25.45       53.19 (27.74)     1:22.03 (28.84)     1:50.70 (28.67)
 18 Pawelko, John M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.19    1:51.07        
                  25.64       53.44 (27.80)     1:22.67 (29.23)     1:51.07 (28.40)
 19 Chen, Geoffrey      14 LIAC-MR              1:52.66    1:51.17        
                  25.52       53.49 (27.97)     1:22.63 (29.14)     1:51.17 (28.54)
 20 Bravo, David D      15 Badger-MR            1:52.31    1:51.31        
                  25.60       53.70 (28.10)     1:22.63 (28.93)     1:51.31 (28.68)
 21 Vanmanen, Dylan     15 LIAC-MR              1:49.01    1:51.87        
                  26.01       54.16 (28.15)     1:22.98 (28.82)     1:51.87 (28.89)
 22 Speres, Aristides   14 Badger-MR            1:54.00    1:51.97        
                  25.97       54.53 (28.56)     1:23.88 (29.35)     1:51.97 (28.09)
 23 Capodanno, Michael  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.19    1:52.15        
                  25.69       53.69 (28.00)     1:22.92 (29.23)     1:52.15 (29.23)
 24 Stange, Andrew R    14 Three Village-MR     1:56.17    1:52.16        
                  25.16       53.28 (28.12)     1:23.31 (30.03)     1:52.16 (28.85)
 25 Tobin, Ryan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.87    1:52.42        
                  26.62       55.29 (28.67)     1:24.24 (28.95)     1:52.42 (28.18)
 26 Cono, Ben J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.66    1:52.57        
                  26.36       55.79 (29.43)     1:25.72 (29.93)     1:52.57 (26.85)
 27 Hendell, Josh       15 Badger-MR            1:54.81    1:52.78        
                  26.77       55.93 (29.16)     1:24.85 (28.92)     1:52.78 (27.93)
 28 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 LIAC-MR              1:48.22    1:52.89        
                  25.18       53.51 (28.33)     1:23.12 (29.61)     1:52.89 (29.77)
 29 Beil, Conor M       15 LIAC-MR              1:51.99    1:53.06        
                  26.18       54.73 (28.55)     1:23.90 (29.17)     1:53.06 (29.16)
 29 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               1:54.12    1:53.06        
                  26.06       54.91 (28.85)     1:24.58 (29.67)     1:53.06 (28.48)
 31 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR              1:57.36    1:53.79        
                  26.08       55.10 (29.02)     1:24.84 (29.74)     1:53.79 (28.95)
 32 Collins, Jack M     16 Badger-MR            1:50.60    1:54.15        
                  26.55       55.28 (28.73)     1:25.08 (29.80)     1:54.15 (29.07)
 33 Zou, Evan J         16 Three Village-MR     1:56.82    1:54.21        
                  25.28       53.73 (28.45)     1:23.55 (29.82)     1:54.21 (30.66)
 34 Dhir, Yuvaraj       15 LIAC-MR              1:49.94    1:54.42        
                  25.83       54.21 (28.38)     1:24.24 (30.03)     1:54.42 (30.18)
 35 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.22    1:54.78        
                  26.72       55.84 (29.12)     1:25.40 (29.56)     1:54.78 (29.38)
 36 Tucci, Danny A      15 Badger-MR            1:58.06    1:55.60        
                  25.85       54.72 (28.87)     1:25.02 (30.30)     1:55.60 (30.58)
 37 Needham, Dan        17 Badger-MR            1:45.12    1:55.61        
                  26.14       55.50 (29.36)     1:25.57 (30.07)     1:55.61 (30.04)
 38 O'Shea, Chris M     14 Three Village-MR     1:58.98    1:55.63        
                  26.67       56.65 (29.98)     1:26.58 (29.93)     1:55.63 (29.05)
 39 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR              1:55.28    1:55.73        
                  26.18       55.13 (28.95)     1:25.08 (29.95)     1:55.73 (30.65)
 40 Hayes, Collin       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.40    1:55.75        
                  25.88       54.59 (28.71)     1:24.79 (30.20)     1:55.75 (30.96)
 41 Duarte, Pedro D     16 LIAC-MR              1:57.66    1:55.97        
                  26.41       55.35 (28.94)     1:25.57 (30.22)     1:55.97 (30.40)
 42 Arena, CJ J         14 LIAC-MR              2:02.18    1:56.04        
                  26.28       55.50 (29.22)     1:26.03 (30.53)     1:56.04 (30.01)
 43 Neumann Nickey, Ru  15 UNLIA-MR             1:57.26    1:56.11        
                  26.52       55.65 (29.13)     1:25.90 (30.25)     1:56.11 (30.21)
 44 Chan, Dylan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.41    1:56.15        
                  26.33       56.04 (29.71)     1:27.38 (31.34)     1:56.15 (28.77)
 45 Powers, William P   14 Badger-MR            1:59.64    1:56.27        
                  26.18       55.29 (29.11)     1:25.82 (30.53)     1:56.27 (30.45)
 46 Sugarman, Jackson   16 LIAC-MR              1:59.87    1:56.49        
                  26.89       56.16 (29.27)     1:26.38 (30.22)     1:56.49 (30.11)
 47 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR     2:02.77    1:56.59        
                  26.36       55.78 (29.42)     1:26.41 (30.63)     1:56.59 (30.18)
 48 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR              1:55.40    1:57.18        
                  26.55       56.09 (29.54)     1:26.78 (30.69)     1:57.18 (30.40)
 49 Gregory, Logan T    14 Three Village-MR     2:05.18    1:57.28        
                  27.35       56.94 (29.59)     1:27.67 (30.73)     1:57.28 (29.61)
 50 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR              1:57.75    1:57.38        
                  27.05       57.17 (30.12)     1:27.98 (30.81)     1:57.38 (29.40)
 51 Tuurmann, Adem      16 UNLIA-MR             1:57.64    1:57.44        
                  26.48       55.78 (29.30)     1:26.41 (30.63)     1:57.44 (31.03)
 52 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              1:59.31    1:57.49        
                  26.71       55.91 (29.20)     1:26.32 (30.41)     1:57.49 (31.17)
 53 Sims, Mikko         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.24    1:57.56        
                  25.58       55.28 (29.70)     1:26.37 (31.09)     1:57.56 (31.19)
 54 Zhao, Steven D      14 Three Village-MR     1:57.97    1:57.69        
                  26.79       56.96 (30.17)     1:27.62 (30.66)     1:57.69 (30.07)
 55 Debonis, Dean R     16 BAC-NJ               1:53.44    1:58.27        
                  27.33       57.40 (30.07)     1:27.86 (30.46)     1:58.27 (30.41)
 56 Brown, Ryan A       15 LIAC-MR              1:57.16    1:58.32        
                  27.23       57.60 (30.37)     1:28.19 (30.59)     1:58.32 (30.13)
 57 Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village-MR     1:59.91    1:58.57        
                  26.65       56.55 (29.90)     1:27.60 (31.05)     1:58.57 (30.97)
 58 Hildebrandt, Micha  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.47    1:58.69        
                  26.45       56.14 (29.69)     1:27.40 (31.26)     1:58.69 (31.29)
 59 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR              2:02.39    1:58.77        
                  26.74       57.18 (30.44)     1:28.88 (31.70)     1:58.77 (29.89)
 60 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR              2:02.22    1:58.78        
                  27.42       57.49 (30.07)     1:28.73 (31.24)     1:58.78 (30.05)
 61 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.88    1:58.81        
                  27.00       57.05 (30.05)     1:28.34 (31.29)     1:58.81 (30.47)
 62 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     1:59.11    1:58.87        
                  27.62       58.07 (30.45)     1:28.73 (30.66)     1:58.87 (30.14)
 63 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.67    1:58.99        
                  27.07       57.75 (30.68)     1:28.89 (31.14)     1:58.99 (30.10)
 64 Robertson, Patrick  16 Three Village-MR     1:57.82    1:59.11        
                  27.27       57.19 (29.92)     1:28.35 (31.16)     1:59.11 (30.76)
 65 Toscano, Robert A   16 BAC-NJ               1:56.48    1:59.18        
                  27.82       57.72 (29.90)     1:28.67 (30.95)     1:59.18 (30.51)
 66 Holweger, Henry J   14 NOVA-VA              1:59.31    1:59.53        
                  27.47       57.70 (30.23)     1:29.07 (31.37)     1:59.53 (30.46)
 67 Lazaroni, Charles   15 Badger-MR            2:11.61    1:59.58        
                  27.69       57.49 (29.80)     1:28.58 (31.09)     1:59.58 (31.00)
 68 Cono, Graham J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.90    1:59.69        
                  26.90       57.53 (30.63)     1:28.89 (31.36)     1:59.69 (30.80)
 69 Infranco, Daniel S  15 Three Village-MR     1:58.41    1:59.87        
                  27.32       57.86 (30.54)     1:28.61 (30.75)     1:59.87 (31.26)
 70 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              1:58.59    1:59.93        
                  27.20       57.30 (30.10)     1:28.98 (31.68)     1:59.93 (30.95)
 71 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR              2:07.62    1:59.94        
                  27.41       57.57 (30.16)     1:29.03 (31.46)     1:59.94 (30.91)
 72 Jakubiak, Alex      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.96    2:00.08        
                  26.96       57.36 (30.40)     1:29.10 (31.74)     2:00.08 (30.98)
 72 Johanson, Colin     14 Badger-MR            2:01.70    2:00.08        
                  26.96       57.20 (30.24)     1:28.77 (31.57)     2:00.08 (31.31)
 74 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR     2:03.67    2:00.10        
                  27.93       58.16 (30.23)     1:29.34 (31.18)     2:00.10 (30.76)
 75 Kalindra, Pijus     13 Badger-MR            2:07.78    2:00.60        
                  27.62       57.99 (30.37)     1:29.81 (31.82)     2:00.60 (30.79)
 76 Pozmanter, Matthew  17 Three Village-MR     1:49.13    2:00.82        
                  26.55       56.80 (30.25)     1:28.58 (31.78)     2:00.82 (32.24)
 77 Taylor, Harrison J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.39    2:00.87        
                  27.36       57.50 (30.14)     1:29.16 (31.66)     2:00.87 (31.71)
 78 Yurman, Eric P      17 BBSC-MR              1:59.61    2:00.88        
                  27.54       57.99 (30.45)     1:30.10 (32.11)     2:00.88 (30.78)
 79 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR              2:02.43    2:00.93        
                  26.88       57.25 (30.37)     1:29.29 (32.04)     2:00.93 (31.64)
 80 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              2:04.73    2:00.98        
                  27.90       58.88 (30.98)     1:30.38 (31.50)     2:00.98 (30.60)
 81 Heepe, Phillip C    17 BBSC-MR              2:09.34    2:00.99        
                  27.22       57.80 (30.58)     1:29.36 (31.56)     2:00.99 (31.63)
 82 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR               2:08.92    2:01.03        
                  28.49       59.36 (30.87)     1:30.81 (31.45)     2:01.03 (30.22)
 83 Wisotsky, Seth M    16 Badger-MR            1:54.99    2:01.22        
                  26.50       56.80 (30.30)     1:29.40 (32.60)     2:01.22 (31.82)
 84 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              2:04.07    2:01.44        
                  27.97       58.95 (30.98)     1:30.60 (31.65)     2:01.44 (30.84)
 85 Gregorace, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              2:03.94    2:01.50        
                  28.13       58.82 (30.69)     1:30.70 (31.88)     2:01.50 (30.80)
 86 Liang, Gary         17 BBSC-MR              1:58.95    2:01.65        
                  27.69       57.97 (30.28)     1:29.51 (31.54)     2:01.65 (32.14)
 87 Kohlus, Robert W    14 Three Village-MR     2:05.22    2:01.67        
                  27.63       58.69 (31.06)     1:30.75 (32.06)     2:01.67 (30.92)
 88 Nicaj, Alec         15 Badger-MR            1:55.00    2:02.44        
                  26.66       56.64 (29.98)     1:29.13 (32.49)     2:02.44 (33.31)
 89 Howard, Ben R       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.64    2:02.72        
                  27.32       57.86 (30.54)     1:30.06 (32.20)     2:02.72 (32.66)
 90 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR              2:03.65    2:02.99        
                  27.75       58.54 (30.79)     1:30.97 (32.43)     2:02.99 (32.02)
 91 Hwang, Gavin        16 LIAC-MR              2:12.54    2:03.07        
                  27.68       58.19 (30.51)     1:30.59 (32.40)     2:03.07 (32.48)
 92 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               2:05.00    2:03.08        
                  27.97       59.10 (31.13)     1:31.17 (32.07)     2:03.08 (31.91)
 93 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR              2:02.76    2:05.35        
                  28.11     1:00.43 (32.32)     1:33.57 (33.14)     2:05.35 (31.78)
 94 Parrinello, Anthon  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:08.48    2:05.71        
                  28.11       59.43 (31.32)     1:32.94 (33.51)     2:05.71 (32.77)
 95 Simone, James S     14 Badger-MR            2:05.73    2:06.00        
                  27.81       59.94 (32.13)     1:33.79 (33.85)     2:06.00 (32.21)
 96 Eid, Christian J    14 Badger-MR            2:08.86    2:06.22        
                  29.43     1:02.03 (32.60)     1:35.32 (33.29)     2:06.22 (30.90)
 97 Martusciello, Jame  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.00    2:06.40        
                  29.17     1:01.02 (31.85)     1:33.97 (32.95)     2:06.40 (32.43)
 98 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR              2:10.05    2:06.51        
                  29.99     1:02.78 (32.79)     1:35.19 (32.41)     2:06.51 (31.32)
 99 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     2:10.05    2:07.26        
                  29.13     1:01.06 (31.93)     1:34.08 (33.02)     2:07.26 (33.18)
100 Fici, Vincenzo      16 HAA-MR               2:03.98    2:07.41        
                  30.01     1:01.62 (31.61)     1:34.37 (32.75)     2:07.41 (33.04)
101 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              2:10.36    2:07.69        
                  28.89     1:01.12 (32.23)     1:34.89 (33.77)     2:07.69 (32.80)
102 Alliano, Douglas G  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.00    2:08.75        
                  29.05     1:01.50 (32.45)     1:35.73 (34.23)     2:08.75 (33.02)
103 O'Malley, Connor M  13 HAA-MR               2:14.28    2:08.94        
                  29.23     1:01.78 (32.55)     1:35.46 (33.68)     2:08.94 (33.48)
104 McCabe, Tommy W     17 BBSC-MR              2:15.32    2:09.40        
                  29.23     1:01.56 (32.33)     1:36.31 (34.75)     2:09.40 (33.09)
105 Szekeres, Denes     15 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:10.10        
                  29.61     1:02.96 (33.35)     1:37.18 (34.22)     2:10.10 (32.92)
106 Greenfield, Ethan   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.83    2:10.11        
                  29.67     1:02.64 (32.97)     1:37.18 (34.54)     2:10.11 (32.93)
107 Chang, Oscar        13 HAA-MR               2:14.55    2:10.15        
                  30.10     1:03.76 (33.66)     1:37.08 (33.32)     2:10.15 (33.07)
108 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR              2:11.50    2:10.49        
                  29.11     1:02.29 (33.18)     1:36.66 (34.37)     2:10.49 (33.83)
109 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               2:13.43    2:10.81        
                  29.89     1:03.46 (33.57)     1:37.85 (34.39)     2:10.81 (32.96)
110 He, David           13 Three Village-MR     2:15.62    2:10.84        
                  30.41     1:03.90 (33.49)     1:39.10 (35.20)     2:10.84 (31.74)
111 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    2:11.40        
                  29.73     1:02.91 (33.18)     1:37.50 (34.59)     2:11.40 (33.90)
112 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR              2:18.73    2:11.70        
                  29.76     1:04.02 (34.26)     1:38.66 (34.64)     2:11.70 (33.04)
113 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.97    2:12.25        
                  29.03     1:02.32 (33.29)     1:37.28 (34.96)     2:12.25 (34.97)
114 Ramirez, Javier A   13 LIAC-MR              2:21.43    2:12.44        
                  30.00     1:04.24 (34.24)     1:38.52 (34.28)     2:12.44 (33.92)
115 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR              2:14.76    2:12.51        
                  30.17     1:03.50 (33.33)     1:38.35 (34.85)     2:12.51 (34.16)
116 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              2:17.26    2:12.85        
                  30.00     1:04.29 (34.29)     1:39.28 (34.99)     2:12.85 (33.57)
117 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.35    2:13.46        
                  30.59     1:04.33 (33.74)     1:39.65 (35.32)     2:13.46 (33.81)
118 Kahn, Alec P        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.86    2:13.76        
                  30.01     1:03.92 (33.91)     1:39.01 (35.09)     2:13.76 (34.75)
119 Brown, Liam K       14 Three Village-MR     2:23.36    2:13.81        
                  30.03     1:04.45 (34.42)     1:39.53 (35.08)     2:13.81 (34.28)
120 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:13.85        
                  31.51     1:06.49 (34.98)     1:41.59 (35.10)     2:13.85 (32.26)
121 Shemet, Charlie F   13 Three Village-MR     2:15.38    2:14.16        
                  30.57     1:04.84 (34.27)     1:39.32 (34.48)     2:14.16 (34.84)
122 McGannon, Jared P   15 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:14.46        
                  30.89     1:04.96 (34.07)     1:40.77 (35.81)     2:14.46 (33.69)
123 Higham, Brendan J   14 Badger-MR            2:17.90    2:15.28        
                  31.16     1:05.97 (34.81)     1:41.42 (35.45)     2:15.28 (33.86)
124 Herrighty, Aidan F  13 BAC-NJ               2:21.09    2:15.31        
                  29.35     1:03.08 (33.73)     1:38.88 (35.80)     2:15.31 (36.43)
125 Cellamare, Daniel   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.90    2:15.49        
                  30.47   2:15.49 (1:45.02)                                        
126 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR               2:12.47    2:18.16        
                  31.11     1:06.21 (35.10)     1:42.52 (36.31)     2:18.16 (35.64)
127 Chung, Samuel M     14 LIAC-MR              2:29.06    2:18.97        
                  31.06     1:06.23 (35.17)     1:42.22 (35.99)     2:18.97 (36.75)
128 Oganesian, Mel      13 BBSC-MR              2:54.68    2:19.01        
                  31.30     1:07.77 (36.47)     1:44.31 (36.54)     2:19.01 (34.70)
129 Ralicky, Nicholas   17 BBSC-MR              2:08.99    2:19.42        
                  29.49     1:05.23 (35.74)     1:43.02 (37.79)     2:19.42 (36.40)
130 Bogush, Nicholas W  13 Three Village-MR     2:19.16    2:19.87        
                  30.54     1:05.35 (34.81)     1:43.10 (37.75)     2:19.87 (36.77)
131 Bances, AJ J        13 Three Village-MR     2:25.41    2:23.91        
                  32.26     1:08.41 (36.15)     1:46.55 (38.14)     2:23.91 (37.36)
132 Geddes, Sean A      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:30.00    2:25.04        
                  32.04     1:08.10 (36.06)     1:46.97 (38.87)     2:25.04 (38.07)
133 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              2:34.58    2:26.94        
                  32.35     1:09.53 (37.18)     1:48.54 (39.01)     2:26.94 (38.40)
134 Claps, Danny        13 HAA-MR               2:54.49    2:28.24        
                  32.56     1:08.82 (36.26)     1:48.64 (39.82)     2:28.24 (39.60)
135 Eboli, Michael      13 Badger-MR            2:31.13    2:28.36        
                  33.92     1:11.80 (37.88)     1:50.87 (39.07)     2:28.36 (37.49)
136 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              2:36.86    2:31.03        
                  33.89     1:12.97 (39.08)     1:52.41 (39.44)     2:31.03 (38.62)
137 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR              2:34.96    2:31.32        
                  33.97     1:12.86 (38.89)     1:52.56 (39.70)     2:31.32 (38.76)
138 Novella, Matthew R  13 LIAC-MR              2:39.83    2:35.52        
                  35.38     1:14.08 (38.70)     1:54.41 (40.33)     2:35.52 (41.11)
139 Geddes, Tommy F     13 Farmingdale-MR       2:40.00    2:44.40        
                  34.16     1:15.09 (40.93)     1:59.12 (44.03)     2:44.40 (45.28)
140 Stanley, Jack N     13 BBSC-MR              2:40.99    2:53.12        
                  37.13     1:20.16 (43.03)   2:53.12 (1:32.96)                    
 -- Nilsson, Evan A     15 Three Village-MR     1:47.29         DQ        
      False start
                  25.41       53.09 (27.68)     1:22.20 (29.11)          DQ (29.03)
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:22.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lafata, Spencer F   15 Badger-MR            9:24.52    9:44.04 METS   
                  26.88       55.99 (29.11)     1:24.93 (28.94)     1:54.04 (29.11)
        2:23.21 (29.17)     2:52.96 (29.75)     3:22.13 (29.17)     3:51.25 (29.12)
        4:20.36 (29.11)     4:49.82 (29.46)     5:18.97 (29.15)     5:48.53 (29.56)
        6:18.11 (29.58)     6:47.26 (29.15)     7:16.61 (29.35)     7:46.29 (29.68)
        8:15.83 (29.54)     8:45.34 (29.51)     9:15.33 (29.99)     9:44.04 (28.71)
  2 Brown, Connor F     16 LIAC-MR              9:21.53    9:53.10 METS   
                  26.82       55.83 (29.01)     1:25.19 (29.36)     1:54.75 (29.56)
        2:24.19 (29.44)     2:53.59 (29.40)     3:23.12 (29.53)     3:52.70 (29.58)
        4:22.34 (29.64)     4:52.39 (30.05)     5:22.57 (30.18)     5:52.27 (29.70)
        6:22.55 (30.28)     6:53.15 (30.60)     7:23.29 (30.14)     7:53.49 (30.20)
        8:23.87 (30.38)     8:54.04 (30.17)     9:24.21 (30.17)     9:53.10 (28.89)
  3 Mannix, Richard E   17 Badger-MR            9:15.13   10:06.46 METS   
                  26.72       54.97 (28.25)     1:24.01 (29.04)     1:53.29 (29.28)
        2:23.08 (29.79)     2:53.14 (30.06)     3:23.56 (30.42)     3:54.38 (30.82)
        4:25.25 (30.87)     4:56.12 (30.87)     5:26.20 (30.08)     5:57.39 (31.19)
        6:28.46 (31.07)     7:00.37 (31.91)     7:31.62 (31.25)     8:02.90 (31.28)
        8:34.44 (31.54)     9:05.47 (31.03)     9:36.34 (30.87)    10:06.46 (30.12)
  4 Nilsson, Evan A     15 Three Village-MR     9:47.85   10:07.53 METS   
                  27.14       56.87 (29.73)     1:27.54 (30.67)     1:58.06 (30.52)
        2:28.17 (30.11)     2:58.94 (30.77)     3:29.20 (30.26)     3:59.47 (30.27)
        4:29.99 (30.52)     5:00.82 (30.83)     5:31.30 (30.48)     6:02.27 (30.97)
        6:33.19 (30.92)     7:04.37 (31.18)     7:35.45 (31.08)     8:06.26 (30.81)
        8:37.38 (31.12)     9:08.17 (30.79)     9:38.20 (30.03)    10:07.53 (29.33)
  5 Chen, Geoffrey      14 LIAC-MR             10:24.79   10:10.34 METS   
                  27.30       56.03 (28.73)     1:25.51 (29.48)     1:55.64 (30.13)
        2:25.93 (30.29)     2:56.45 (30.52)     3:27.50 (31.05)     3:58.54 (31.04)
        4:29.59 (31.05)     5:00.58 (30.99)     5:31.51 (30.93)     6:02.91 (31.40)
        6:34.12 (31.21)     7:05.10 (30.98)     7:36.28 (31.18)     8:07.53 (31.25)
        8:38.95 (31.42)     9:09.95 (31.00)     9:41.03 (31.08)    10:10.34 (29.31)
  6 Vanmanen, Dylan     15 LIAC-MR             10:01.41   10:14.36 METS   
                  27.81       57.65 (29.84)     1:28.13 (30.48)     1:58.57 (30.44)
        2:29.65 (31.08)     3:00.42 (30.77)     3:31.38 (30.96)     4:02.33 (30.95)
        4:33.42 (31.09)     5:04.81 (31.39)     5:35.94 (31.13)     6:07.10 (31.16)
        6:38.25 (31.15)     7:09.64 (31.39)     7:40.81 (31.17)     8:12.12 (31.31)
        8:43.52 (31.40)     9:14.74 (31.22)     9:44.84 (30.10)    10:14.36 (29.52)
  7 Beil, Conor M       15 LIAC-MR             10:09.90   10:16.70 METS   
                  27.58       57.43 (29.85)     1:27.62 (30.19)     1:58.32 (30.70)
        2:28.99 (30.67)     2:59.84 (30.85)     3:30.88 (31.04)     4:01.82 (30.94)
        4:33.05 (31.23)     5:04.04 (30.99)     5:35.31 (31.27)     6:06.64 (31.33)
        6:37.88 (31.24)     7:09.31 (31.43)     7:40.58 (31.27)     8:12.14 (31.56)
        8:43.49 (31.35)     9:14.79 (31.30)     9:46.05 (31.26)    10:16.70 (30.65)
  8 Lantin, Matthew D   17 Badger-MR            9:37.15   10:17.60 METS   
                  28.11       58.44 (30.33)     1:29.11 (30.67)     1:59.74 (30.63)
        2:30.57 (30.83)     3:01.63 (31.06)     3:32.68 (31.05)     4:04.09 (31.41)
        4:35.58 (31.49)     5:07.23 (31.65)     5:38.68 (31.45)     6:10.46 (31.78)
        6:40.89 (30.43)     7:12.75 (31.86)     7:44.13 (31.38)     8:15.00 (30.87)
        8:46.44 (31.44)     9:16.89 (30.45)     9:47.70 (30.81)    10:17.60 (29.90)
  9 Willard, Max        16 LIAC-MR              9:39.76   10:19.46 METS   
                  27.41       57.02 (29.61)     1:27.20 (30.18)     1:57.76 (30.56)
        2:28.30 (30.54)     2:59.07 (30.77)     3:30.01 (30.94)     4:01.03 (31.02)
        4:32.28 (31.25)     5:03.70 (31.42)     5:35.24 (31.54)     6:06.66 (31.42)
        6:38.07 (31.41)     7:09.67 (31.60)     7:41.18 (31.51)     8:12.34 (31.16)
        8:43.78 (31.44)     9:15.61 (31.83)     9:47.74 (32.13)    10:19.46 (31.72)
 10 Arena, CJ J         14 LIAC-MR             11:04.78   10:21.85 METS   
                  27.85       58.59 (30.74)     1:30.16 (31.57)     2:01.44 (31.28)
        2:32.39 (30.95)     3:03.73 (31.34)     3:34.96 (31.23)     4:06.49 (31.53)
        4:38.08 (31.59)     5:09.63 (31.55)     5:41.17 (31.54)     6:12.29 (31.12)
        6:43.52 (31.23)     7:14.98 (31.46)     7:46.47 (31.49)     8:17.83 (31.36)
        8:49.56 (31.73)     9:20.40 (30.84)     9:51.40 (31.00)    10:21.85 (30.45)
 11 Tuurmann, Adem      16 UNLIA-MR            10:33.14   10:22.69 METS   
                  28.21       59.19 (30.98)     1:30.59 (31.40)     2:02.31 (31.72)
        2:34.02 (31.71)     3:05.59 (31.57)     3:37.18 (31.59)     4:08.68 (31.50)
        4:40.29 (31.61)     5:11.83 (31.54)     5:43.22 (31.39)     6:14.42 (31.20)
        6:45.78 (31.36)     7:17.01 (31.23)     7:48.31 (31.30)     8:19.50 (31.19)
        8:50.99 (31.49)     9:22.10 (31.11)     9:52.93 (30.83)    10:22.69 (29.76)
 12 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:50.90   10:30.13        
                  28.16       58.52 (30.36)     1:30.38 (31.86)     2:02.66 (32.28)
        2:35.25 (32.59)     3:07.86 (32.61)     3:40.05 (32.19)     4:12.06 (32.01)
        4:43.98 (31.92)     5:16.30 (32.32)     5:48.50 (32.20)     6:20.16 (31.66)
        6:52.17 (32.01)     7:24.39 (32.22)     7:56.18 (31.79)     8:27.74 (31.56)
        8:59.28 (31.54)     9:30.23 (30.95)    10:01.00 (30.77)    10:30.13 (29.13)
 13 Wendland, Brian     16 HAA-MR              10:15.51   10:30.62        
                  26.71       56.40 (29.69)     1:27.17 (30.77)     1:58.19 (31.02)
        2:29.70 (31.51)     3:01.61 (31.91)     3:33.47 (31.86)     4:05.49 (32.02)
        4:37.81 (32.32)     5:10.09 (32.28)     5:42.22 (32.13)     6:14.37 (32.15)
        6:46.92 (32.55)     7:19.10 (32.18)     7:51.23 (32.13)     8:23.32 (32.09)
        8:55.69 (32.37)     9:27.69 (32.00)     9:59.77 (32.08)    10:30.62 (30.85)
 14 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR             10:28.41   10:31.81        
                  27.46       58.71 (31.25)     1:30.64 (31.93)     2:02.69 (32.05)
        2:35.29 (32.60)     3:07.30 (32.01)     3:39.38 (32.08)     4:12.10 (32.72)
        4:44.35 (32.25)     5:16.45 (32.10)     5:48.42 (31.97)     6:20.35 (31.93)
        6:52.17 (31.82)     7:24.10 (31.93)     7:56.03 (31.93)     8:27.92 (31.89)
        8:59.06 (31.14)     9:30.12 (31.06)    10:01.49 (31.37)    10:31.81 (30.32)
 15 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR    11:05.51   10:31.83        
                  27.95       58.60 (30.65)     1:30.16 (31.56)     2:01.48 (31.32)
        2:32.87 (31.39)     3:04.53 (31.66)     3:36.37 (31.84)     4:08.84 (32.47)
        4:41.28 (32.44)     5:13.39 (32.11)     5:45.32 (31.93)     6:17.56 (32.24)
        6:49.61 (32.05)     7:21.80 (32.19)     7:54.06 (32.26)     8:26.30 (32.24)
        8:57.79 (31.49)     9:29.83 (32.04)    10:01.86 (32.03)    10:31.83 (29.97)
 16 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR                   NT   10:33.54        
                  28.03       59.04 (31.01)     1:31.68 (32.64)     2:04.33 (32.65)
        2:36.94 (32.61)     3:09.41 (32.47)     3:41.82 (32.41)     4:14.38 (32.56)
        4:46.72 (32.34)     5:19.06 (32.34)     5:50.79 (31.73)     6:22.99 (32.20)
        6:55.03 (32.04)     7:26.90 (31.87)     7:58.89 (31.99)     8:30.69 (31.80)
        9:02.14 (31.45)     9:33.51 (31.37)    10:04.59 (31.08)    10:33.54 (28.95)
 17 Collins, Jack M     16 Badger-MR           10:07.58   10:33.72        
                  29.61     1:00.59 (30.98)     1:32.18 (31.59)     2:04.61 (32.43)
        2:37.15 (32.54)     3:09.62 (32.47)     3:42.15 (32.53)     4:14.46 (32.31)
        4:46.86 (32.40)     5:19.22 (32.36)     5:50.97 (31.75)     6:23.11 (32.14)
        6:55.33 (32.22)     7:27.31 (31.98)     7:58.83 (31.52)     8:30.43 (31.60)
        9:01.96 (31.53)     9:33.70 (31.74)    10:05.03 (31.33)    10:33.72 (28.69)
 18 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR             11:03.52   10:38.44        
                  28.43       59.69 (31.26)     1:31.52 (31.83)     2:03.27 (31.75)
        2:35.23 (31.96)     3:07.13 (31.90)     3:39.25 (32.12)     4:11.47 (32.22)
        4:43.67 (32.20)     5:16.32 (32.65)     5:48.89 (32.57)     6:21.31 (32.42)
        6:53.86 (32.55)     7:26.19 (32.33)     7:58.40 (32.21)     8:30.63 (32.23)
        9:02.80 (32.17)     9:34.88 (32.08)    10:07.09 (32.21)    10:38.44 (31.35)
 19 Dhir, Yuvaraj       15 LIAC-MR             10:52.94   10:40.42        
                  28.61     1:00.33 (31.72)     1:32.96 (32.63)     2:04.70 (31.74)
        2:37.09 (32.39)     3:08.97 (31.88)     3:41.10 (32.13)     4:13.23 (32.13)
        4:45.06 (31.83)     5:17.69 (32.63)     5:49.62 (31.93)     6:22.44 (32.82)
        6:54.64 (32.20)     7:26.78 (32.14)     7:58.83 (32.05)     8:30.87 (32.04)
        9:03.13 (32.26)     9:36.05 (32.92)    10:09.04 (32.99)    10:40.42 (31.38)
 20 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR    12:34.73   10:42.57        
                  29.14     1:01.48 (32.34)     1:34.06 (32.58)     2:06.52 (32.46)
        2:38.78 (32.26)     3:11.45 (32.67)     3:43.93 (32.48)     4:16.55 (32.62)
        4:49.44 (32.89)     5:22.13 (32.69)     5:54.31 (32.18)     6:26.81 (32.50)
        6:59.26 (32.45)     7:31.61 (32.35)     8:04.42 (32.81)     8:36.81 (32.39)
        9:09.20 (32.39)     9:41.38 (32.18)    10:13.06 (31.68)    10:42.57 (29.51)
 21 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR             10:46.81   10:47.47        
                  28.84       59.92 (31.08)     1:31.55 (31.63)     2:03.67 (32.12)
        2:35.82 (32.15)     3:08.13 (32.31)     3:40.68 (32.55)     4:13.19 (32.51)
        4:45.81 (32.62)     5:18.87 (33.06)     5:51.67 (32.80)     6:24.36 (32.69)
        6:57.28 (32.92)     7:30.01 (32.73)     8:02.73 (32.72)     8:35.72 (32.99)
        9:08.82 (33.10)     9:42.07 (33.25)    10:15.11 (33.04)    10:47.47 (32.36)
 22 O'Shea, Chris M     14 Three Village-MR    11:00.92   10:49.95        
                  29.35     1:01.37 (32.02)     1:33.84 (32.47)     2:06.81 (32.97)
        2:40.37 (33.56)     3:14.06 (33.69)     3:46.46 (32.40)     4:18.81 (32.35)
        4:52.08 (33.27)     5:25.10 (33.02)     5:57.67 (32.57)     6:30.79 (33.12)
        7:03.55 (32.76)     7:36.12 (32.57)     8:09.28 (33.16)     8:42.39 (33.11)
        9:14.00 (31.61)     9:46.32 (32.32)    10:18.79 (32.47)    10:49.95 (31.16)
 23 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR             11:05.00   10:50.70        
                  28.59     1:00.81 (32.22)     1:33.25 (32.44)     2:05.84 (32.59)
        2:38.40 (32.56)     3:10.73 (32.33)     3:43.11 (32.38)     4:16.12 (33.01)
        4:49.31 (33.19)     5:22.62 (33.31)     5:55.90 (33.28)     6:29.50 (33.60)
        7:02.19 (32.69)     7:35.73 (33.54)     8:09.51 (33.78)     8:42.80 (33.29)
        9:15.46 (32.66)     9:48.12 (32.66)    10:20.63 (32.51)    10:50.70 (30.07)
 24 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR             11:19.20   10:51.50        
                  28.68     1:00.74 (32.06)     1:33.49 (32.75)     2:06.36 (32.87)
        2:39.56 (33.20)     3:12.65 (33.09)     3:45.90 (33.25)     4:18.75 (32.85)
        4:51.64 (32.89)     5:24.48 (32.84)     5:57.72 (33.24)     6:30.54 (32.82)
        7:03.47 (32.93)     7:36.22 (32.75)     8:08.68 (32.46)     8:41.40 (32.72)
        9:15.02 (33.62)     9:48.20 (33.18)    10:20.25 (32.05)    10:51.50 (31.25)
 25 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR             11:28.93   10:55.28        
                  28.45     1:00.69 (32.24)     1:33.47 (32.78)     2:06.76 (33.29)
        2:40.21 (33.45)     3:13.40 (33.19)     3:46.80 (33.40)     4:20.36 (33.56)
        4:53.29 (32.93)     5:26.40 (33.11)     5:59.60 (33.20)     6:32.64 (33.04)
        7:05.97 (33.33)     7:39.48 (33.51)     8:12.74 (33.26)     8:45.55 (32.81)
        9:18.48 (32.93)     9:51.40 (32.92)    10:24.24 (32.84)    10:55.28 (31.04)
 26 Gregorace, Michael  13 LIAC-MR             11:10.02   11:00.74        
                  29.75     1:02.04 (32.29)     1:35.07 (33.03)     2:08.48 (33.41)
        2:41.66 (33.18)     3:14.87 (33.21)     3:48.18 (33.31)     4:21.56 (33.38)
        4:54.90 (33.34)     5:28.15 (33.25)     6:01.78 (33.63)     6:34.96 (33.18)
        7:08.37 (33.41)     7:41.63 (33.26)     8:15.26 (33.63)     8:48.57 (33.31)
        9:22.01 (33.44)     9:55.29 (33.28)    10:28.49 (33.20)    11:00.74 (32.25)
 27 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR             10:30.00   11:02.26        
                  29.34     1:02.48 (33.14)     1:35.98 (33.50)     2:09.29 (33.31)
        2:43.50 (34.21)     3:16.98 (33.48)     3:50.62 (33.64)     4:24.12 (33.50)
        4:57.56 (33.44)     5:31.59 (34.03)     6:05.58 (33.99)     6:39.37 (33.79)
        7:12.88 (33.51)     7:46.45 (33.57)     8:20.30 (33.85)     8:53.64 (33.34)
        9:26.79 (33.15)     9:59.25 (32.46)    10:31.47 (32.22)    11:02.26 (30.79)
 28 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR             11:13.30   11:02.28        
                  28.62     1:00.89 (32.27)     1:33.37 (32.48)     2:06.71 (33.34)
        2:40.21 (33.50)     3:13.56 (33.35)     3:47.11 (33.55)     4:20.58 (33.47)
        4:53.91 (33.33)     5:27.58 (33.67)     6:00.88 (33.30)     6:34.43 (33.55)
        7:08.08 (33.65)     7:41.95 (33.87)     8:14.87 (32.92)     8:48.14 (33.27)
        9:21.79 (33.65)     9:55.31 (33.52)    10:28.88 (33.57)    11:02.28 (33.40)
 29 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:50.95   11:02.95        
                  28.88     1:00.65 (31.77)     1:33.05 (32.40)     2:06.37 (33.32)
        2:39.90 (33.53)     3:13.25 (33.35)     3:46.88 (33.63)     4:20.24 (33.36)
        4:54.43 (34.19)     5:28.36 (33.93)     6:02.75 (34.39)     6:36.52 (33.77)
        7:10.37 (33.85)     7:44.09 (33.72)     8:17.60 (33.51)     8:51.06 (33.46)
        9:24.30 (33.24)     9:58.06 (33.76)    10:31.23 (33.17)    11:02.95 (31.72)
 30 Brown, Ryan A       15 LIAC-MR             10:44.05   11:03.21        
                  29.25     1:02.16 (32.91)     1:36.09 (33.93)     2:09.83 (33.74)
        2:43.51 (33.68)     3:16.03 (32.52)     3:49.16 (33.13)     4:21.38 (32.22)
        4:54.70 (33.32)     5:28.00 (33.30)     6:01.65 (33.65)     6:34.11 (32.46)
        7:06.08 (31.97)     7:38.13 (32.05)     8:12.55 (34.42)     8:46.65 (34.10)
        9:20.41 (33.76)     9:54.18 (33.77)    10:27.20 (33.02)    11:03.21 (36.01)
 31 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR             11:40.22   11:03.49        
                  29.45     1:02.19 (32.74)     1:35.53 (33.34)     2:09.58 (34.05)
        2:43.02 (33.44)     3:16.86 (33.84)     3:50.38 (33.52)     4:24.54 (34.16)
        4:58.17 (33.63)     5:31.97 (33.80)     6:05.60 (33.63)     6:39.28 (33.68)
        7:13.00 (33.72)     7:46.56 (33.56)     8:19.63 (33.07)     8:52.80 (33.17)
        9:25.76 (32.96)     9:58.75 (32.99)    10:32.03 (33.28)    11:03.49 (31.46)
 32 Infranco, Daniel S  15 Three Village-MR    11:39.62   11:11.25        
                  28.64     1:01.17 (32.53)     1:34.44 (33.27)     2:08.00 (33.56)
        2:41.91 (33.91)     3:15.61 (33.70)     3:49.23 (33.62)     4:23.25 (34.02)
        4:57.14 (33.89)     5:31.70 (34.56)     6:05.49 (33.79)     6:39.45 (33.96)
        7:13.90 (34.45)     7:48.59 (34.69)     8:23.54 (34.95)     8:56.96 (33.42)
        9:30.83 (33.87)    10:04.66 (33.83)    10:38.45 (33.79)    11:11.25 (32.80)
 33 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR              11:10.00   11:13.18        
                  29.05     1:01.26 (32.21)     1:34.22 (32.96)     2:07.89 (33.67)
        2:42.19 (34.30)     3:16.42 (34.23)     3:50.08 (33.66)     4:24.01 (33.93)
        4:58.79 (34.78)     5:33.51 (34.72)     6:07.98 (34.47)     6:42.51 (34.53)
        7:16.61 (34.10)     7:50.71 (34.10)     8:25.19 (34.48)     8:59.28 (34.09)
        9:33.15 (33.87)    10:06.80 (33.65)    10:40.58 (33.78)    11:13.18 (32.60)
 34 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR             12:00.00   11:41.18        
                  31.35     1:05.67 (34.32)     1:41.04 (35.37)     2:16.09 (35.05)
        2:50.77 (34.68)     3:25.89 (35.12)     4:01.97 (36.08)     4:37.67 (35.70)
        5:13.47 (35.80)     5:49.42 (35.95)     6:25.21 (35.79)     7:01.37 (36.16)
        7:36.84 (35.47)     8:12.05 (35.21)     8:47.17 (35.12)     9:22.70 (35.53)
        9:58.06 (35.36)    10:33.01 (34.95)    11:07.88 (34.87)    11:41.18 (33.30)
 35 Szekeres, Denes     15 LIAC-MR             12:00.00   11:41.85        
                  31.35     1:06.15 (34.80)     1:41.42 (35.27)     2:17.09 (35.67)
        2:52.63 (35.54)     3:27.95 (35.32)     4:03.06 (35.11)     4:38.31 (35.25)
        5:13.78 (35.47)     5:49.35 (35.57)     6:25.30 (35.95)     7:01.15 (35.85)
        7:36.62 (35.47)     8:12.25 (35.63)     8:47.99 (35.74)     9:23.01 (35.02)
        9:58.61 (35.60)    10:34.18 (35.57)    11:09.59 (35.41)    11:41.85 (32.26)
 36 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR              11:58.99   11:49.21        
                  31.05     1:06.27 (35.22)     1:41.75 (35.48)     2:17.49 (35.74)
        2:53.16 (35.67)     3:28.98 (35.82)     4:05.18 (36.20)     4:41.12 (35.94)
        5:16.46 (35.34)     5:52.09 (35.63)     6:27.24 (35.15)     7:03.24 (36.00)
        7:39.26 (36.02)     8:15.00 (35.74)     8:50.86 (35.86)     9:26.18 (35.32)
       10:02.44 (36.26)    10:38.49 (36.05)    11:14.49 (36.00)    11:49.21 (34.72)
 37 Kahn, Alec P        13 Flying Dolphins-MR  11:50.56   12:03.30        
                  31.80     1:07.47 (35.67)     1:43.47 (36.00)     2:18.76 (35.29)
        2:54.91 (36.15)     3:30.89 (35.98)     4:07.63 (36.74)     4:43.84 (36.21)
        5:20.70 (36.86)     5:57.30 (36.60)     6:34.00 (36.70)     7:10.93 (36.93)
        7:46.80 (35.87)     8:23.29 (36.49)     9:00.38 (37.09)     9:37.46 (37.08)
       10:14.18 (36.72)    10:51.14 (36.96)    11:27.83 (36.69)    12:03.30 (35.47)
 38 Coyle, Steven L     14 BBSC-MR             12:54.30   12:34.51        
                  32.01     1:07.72 (35.71)     1:44.17 (36.45)     2:20.66 (36.49)
        2:57.86 (37.20)     3:34.98 (37.12)     4:13.39 (38.41)     4:52.60 (39.21)
        5:31.45 (38.85)     6:10.63 (39.18)     6:49.36 (38.73)     7:28.75 (39.39)
        8:07.10 (38.35)     8:45.49 (38.39)     9:24.35 (38.86)    10:03.05 (38.70)
       10:41.78 (38.73)    11:20.11 (38.33)    11:58.34 (38.23)    12:34.51 (36.17)
 39 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR  12:00.00   12:40.07        
                  37.79     1:13.44 (35.65)     1:51.11 (37.67)     2:29.74 (38.63)
        3:08.07 (38.33)     3:45.33 (37.26)     4:23.80 (38.47)     5:02.70 (38.90)
        5:41.47 (38.77)     6:20.03 (38.56)     6:58.21 (38.18)     7:34.70 (36.49)
        8:13.82 (39.12)     8:50.94 (37.12)     9:29.69 (38.75)    10:08.66 (38.97)
       10:46.63 (37.97)    11:25.96 (39.33)    12:03.56 (37.60)    12:40.07 (36.51)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  17 Badger-MR              49.79      51.93 METS   
                  25.60       51.93 (26.33)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.24      52.68 METS   
                  26.03       52.68 (26.65)                                        
  3 Tonna, John H       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.70      54.85 METS   
                  27.23       54.85 (27.62)                                        
  4 Wang, Eric          17 Badger-MR              53.92      55.07 METS   
                  27.07       55.07 (28.00)                                        
  5 Mattera, Michael P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.83      55.15 METS   
                  26.89       55.15 (28.26)                                        
  6 Nussbaum, Tyler     17 LIAC-MR                55.27      56.43 METS   
                  27.45       56.43 (28.98)                                        
  7 Willard, Max        16 LIAC-MR                56.46      56.76 METS   
                  28.30       56.76 (28.46)                                        
  8 Park, Alex          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.91      56.77 METS   
                  28.19       56.77 (28.58)                                        
  9 Zitelny, Tamir      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.47      56.84 METS   
                  28.01       56.84 (28.83)                                        
 10 Peskett, Brandon W  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.31      56.85 METS   
                  28.09       56.85 (28.76)                                        
 11 Khrystenko, Anton   15 LIAC-MR                55.52      57.15        
                  27.70       57.15 (29.45)                                        
 12 Flynn, Kevin R      14 BAC-NJ                 57.28      57.20        
                  27.64       57.20 (29.56)                                        
 13 Brown, Connor F     16 LIAC-MR                59.50      57.29        
                  27.10       57.29 (30.19)                                        
 14 Bravo, David D      15 Badger-MR              56.92      57.30        
                  28.18       57.30 (29.12)                                        
 15 Mo, Joe             15 Badger-MR              58.02      57.48        
                  28.08       57.48 (29.40)                                        
 16 Tucci, Danny A      15 Badger-MR            1:01.04      57.75        
                  27.87       57.75 (29.88)                                        
 17 Towers, Zachary D   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.04      57.89        
                  28.38       57.89 (29.51)                                        
 18 Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.42      58.13        
                  28.61       58.13 (29.52)                                        
 19 Neumann Nickey, Ru  15 UNLIA-MR               57.31      58.17        
                  28.71       58.17 (29.46)                                        
 20 Cowden, Luke S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.85      58.26        
                  28.52       58.26 (29.74)                                        
 21 Mannix, Richard E   17 Badger-MR              54.03      58.35        
                  28.24       58.35 (30.11)                                        
 22 Yurman, Eric P      17 BBSC-MR                57.55      58.49        
                  28.92       58.49 (29.57)                                        
 23 Beil, Conor M       15 LIAC-MR                56.47      58.58        
                  28.74       58.58 (29.84)                                        
 24 O'Shea, Chris M     14 Three Village-MR       57.35      59.12        
                  29.04       59.12 (30.08)                                        
 25 Capodanno, Michael  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.24      59.47        
                  29.10       59.47 (30.37)                                        
 26 Zhao, Steven D      14 Three Village-MR       59.23    1:00.13        
                  29.30     1:00.13 (30.83)                                        
 27 Hayes, Collin       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.48    1:00.48        
                  29.02     1:00.48 (31.46)                                        
 28 Koziol, Brendan A   16 BAC-NJ                 58.12    1:00.59        
                  29.59     1:00.59 (31.00)                                        
 29 Lafata, Spencer F   15 Badger-MR              57.98    1:00.65        
                  30.25     1:00.65 (30.40)                                        
 30 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.98    1:00.69        
                  29.34     1:00.69 (31.35)                                        
 31 Rutigliano, Conor   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.58    1:00.92        
                  28.62     1:00.92 (32.30)                                        
 32 Sugarman, Jackson   16 LIAC-MR              1:00.09    1:01.10        
                  29.66     1:01.10 (31.44)                                        
 33 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.15    1:01.15        
                  30.02     1:01.15 (31.13)                                        
 34 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.91    1:01.16        
                  30.00     1:01.16 (31.16)                                        
 35 Wisotsky, Seth M    16 Badger-MR              59.23    1:01.20        
                  29.47     1:01.20 (31.73)                                        
 36 Collins, Jack M     16 Badger-MR            1:12.95    1:01.25        
                  30.15     1:01.25 (31.10)                                        
 37 Andre, Jean         15 BAC-NJ                 59.51    1:01.28        
                  29.40     1:01.28 (31.88)                                        
 38 Aventuro, Christop  17 Badger-MR            1:09.67    1:01.59        
                  29.35     1:01.59 (32.24)                                        
 39 Chan, Dylan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.48    1:01.91        
                  30.33     1:01.91 (31.58)                                        
 40 Towne, Garrett B    13 Badger-MR            1:02.73    1:02.01        
                  30.56     1:02.01 (31.45)                                        
 40 Hua, Jonathan       14 BAC-NJ               1:04.35    1:02.01        
                  30.64     1:02.01 (31.37)                                        
 42 Chan, Adrian F      13 LIAC-MR              1:03.09    1:02.04        
                  30.39     1:02.04 (31.65)                                        
 43 Wyche, Tyori A      15 UNTS-MR              1:02.37    1:02.40        
                  30.31     1:02.40 (32.09)                                        
 44 Baraban, Brandon    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.83    1:02.56        
                  30.04     1:02.56 (32.52)                                        
 45 Duarte, Pedro D     16 LIAC-MR              1:03.01    1:02.62        
                  30.57     1:02.62 (32.05)                                        
 46 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR     1:02.66    1:02.69        
                  30.38     1:02.69 (32.31)                                        
 47 Dardis, John J      14 BAC-NJ               1:02.61    1:02.93        
                  31.44     1:02.93 (31.49)                                        
 48 Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village-MR       59.85    1:03.00        
                  30.53     1:03.00 (32.47)                                        
 49 Parker, Josh C      15 BAC-NJ               1:05.11    1:03.11        
                  30.96     1:03.11 (32.15)                                        
 50 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR              1:03.65    1:03.25        
                  30.71     1:03.25 (32.54)                                        
 51 Parrinello, Anthon  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.47    1:03.43        
                  30.08     1:03.43 (33.35)                                        
 52 Sims, Mikko         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.83    1:03.49        
                  30.47     1:03.49 (33.02)                                        
 53 French, Devon J     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.62    1:03.57        
                  31.18     1:03.57 (32.39)                                        
 54 Hildebrandt, Micha  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.37    1:03.74        
                  31.18     1:03.74 (32.56)                                        
 54 Hendell, Josh       15 Badger-MR            1:02.78    1:03.74        
                  31.66     1:03.74 (32.08)                                        
 56 Needham, Dan        17 Badger-MR              59.15    1:03.86        
                  31.16     1:03.86 (32.70)                                        
 57 Papsco, Zachary T   13 HAA-MR               1:05.71    1:03.93        
                  31.39     1:03.93 (32.54)                                        
 58 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              1:04.35    1:04.04        
                  30.92     1:04.04 (33.12)                                        
 59 Gregorace, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              1:06.11    1:04.37        
                  31.68     1:04.37 (32.69)                                        
 60 Kilgore, Eric H     15 Three Village-MR     1:02.62    1:04.39        
                  31.73     1:04.39 (32.66)                                        
 61 Kohlus, Robert W    14 Three Village-MR     1:03.50    1:04.43        
                  32.07     1:04.43 (32.36)                                        
 62 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     1:04.03    1:04.52        
                  31.52     1:04.52 (33.00)                                        
 63 Debonis, Dean R     16 BAC-NJ               1:00.36    1:04.59        
                  31.69     1:04.59 (32.90)                                        
 64 Gregory, Logan T    14 Three Village-MR     1:05.32    1:04.67        
                  31.18     1:04.67 (33.49)                                        
 65 Nicaj, Alec         15 Badger-MR            1:01.00    1:04.74        
                  31.81     1:04.74 (32.93)                                        
 66 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.24    1:04.85        
                  31.42     1:04.85 (33.43)                                        
 67 Johanson, Colin     14 Badger-MR            1:03.85    1:04.91        
                  31.76     1:04.91 (33.15)                                        
 68 Williams, Paul J    16 BAC-NJ               1:07.29    1:05.06        
                  31.98     1:05.06 (33.08)                                        
 69 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR     1:08.60    1:05.14        
                  32.39     1:05.14 (32.75)                                        
 70 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              1:03.47    1:05.32        
                  32.19     1:05.32 (33.13)                                        
 71 Kalindra, Pijus     13 Badger-MR            1:09.24    1:05.56        
                  31.74     1:05.56 (33.82)                                        
 72 Sartorio, Ellis     13 BAC-NJ               1:08.13    1:06.03        
                  32.34     1:06.03 (33.69)                                        
 73 Sinnott, Sam R      14 BAC-NJ               1:03.78    1:06.05        
                  32.06     1:06.05 (33.99)                                        
 74 Powers, William P   14 Badger-MR            1:04.35    1:06.08        
                  32.56     1:06.08 (33.52)                                        
 75 Shepanzyk, Peter J  14 BAC-NJ               1:08.36    1:06.19        
                  33.18     1:06.19 (33.01)                                        
 76 Higham, Brendan J   14 Badger-MR            1:09.03    1:06.20        
                  32.47     1:06.20 (33.73)                                        
 77 Mahabadi, Arya      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.88    1:06.21        
                  32.55     1:06.21 (33.66)                                        
 78 Simone, James S     14 Badger-MR            1:07.53    1:06.47        
                  32.27     1:06.47 (34.20)                                        
 79 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR              1:05.70    1:06.81        
                  33.21     1:06.81 (33.60)                                        
 80 Hammond, Bobby B    15 BAC-NJ               1:07.19    1:07.06        
                  32.32     1:07.06 (34.74)                                        
 81 Huner, Alec E       13 Three Village-MR     1:07.74    1:07.12        
                  32.02     1:07.12 (35.10)                                        
 82 Heepe, Phillip C    17 BBSC-MR              1:05.25    1:07.40        
                  32.96     1:07.40 (34.44)                                        
 83 Scarcella, Joseph   13 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:07.51        
                  32.54     1:07.51 (34.97)                                        
 84 Eid, Christian J    14 Badger-MR            1:06.87    1:08.18        
                  32.98     1:08.18 (35.20)                                        
 85 Yao, Kevin          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.11    1:08.40        
                  32.73     1:08.40 (35.67)                                        
 86 Fici, Vincenzo      16 HAA-MR               1:09.83    1:08.65        
                  33.93     1:08.65 (34.72)                                        
 87 Huner, Jack Z       15 Three Village-MR     1:11.61    1:08.98        
                  32.71     1:08.98 (36.27)                                        
 88 Kalafatis, Anthony  16 BAC-NJ               1:09.90    1:09.35        
                  33.24     1:09.35 (36.11)                                        
 89 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR              1:09.17    1:10.11        
                  34.18     1:10.11 (35.93)                                        
 90 Shemet, Charlie F   13 Three Village-MR     1:10.85    1:10.16        
                  34.72     1:10.16 (35.44)                                        
 91 Ramirez, Javier A   13 LIAC-MR              1:12.04    1:10.94        
                  34.63     1:10.94 (36.31)                                        
 92 Greenfield, Ethan   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.27    1:11.00        
                  34.24     1:11.00 (36.76)                                        
 93 Covino, Will A      13 BAC-NJ               1:15.61    1:11.63        
                  34.64     1:11.63 (36.99)                                        
 94 Ballon, Juan R      18 BBSC-MR              1:04.75    1:11.90        
                  34.86     1:11.90 (37.04)                                        
 95 Szekeres, Denes     15 LIAC-MR              1:09.01    1:11.92        
                  35.23     1:11.92 (36.69)                                        
 96 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR              1:14.29    1:12.37        
                  35.39     1:12.37 (36.98)                                        
 97 Hsieh, Dylan        13 UNLIA-MR             1:19.33    1:12.51        
                  34.96     1:12.51 (37.55)                                        
 98 Geddes, Sean A      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.00    1:13.01        
                  35.83     1:13.01 (37.18)                                        
 99 Cellamare, Daniel   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.90    1:13.32        
100 Herrighty, Aidan F  13 BAC-NJ               1:14.09    1:13.70        
                  35.48     1:13.70 (38.22)                                        
101 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR               1:11.39    1:14.12        
                  35.37     1:14.12 (38.75)                                        
102 Brown, Liam K       14 Three Village-MR     1:15.53    1:14.60        
                  36.71     1:14.60 (37.89)                                        
103 Sweeney, Joseph T   13 Three Village-MR     1:31.40    1:14.77        
                  35.84     1:14.77 (38.93)                                        
104 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              1:15.86    1:15.81        
                  36.45     1:15.81 (39.36)                                        
105 McGannon, Jared P   15 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:16.47        
                  37.19     1:16.47 (39.28)                                        
106 Bances, AJ J        13 Three Village-MR     1:17.40    1:18.88        
                  37.98     1:18.88 (40.90)                                        
107 Eboli, Michael      13 Badger-MR            1:18.80    1:19.06        
                  38.63     1:19.06 (40.43)                                        
108 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR              1:22.24    1:19.84        
                  38.00     1:19.84 (41.84)                                        
109 Betterbed, Donald   13 Three Village-MR     1:26.62    1:23.64        
                  39.71     1:23.64 (43.93)                                        
110 Claps, Danny        13 HAA-MR               1:23.02    1:23.97        
                  39.93     1:23.97 (44.04)                                        
111 Novella, Matthew R  13 LIAC-MR              1:24.66    1:25.51        
                  41.10     1:25.51 (44.41)                                        
112 Stanley, Jack N     13 BBSC-MR              1:35.99    1:28.84        
113 Geddes, Tommy F     13 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.00    1:35.47        
                  45.75     1:35.47 (49.72)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, John H       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.29    1:56.91 METS   
                  28.20       57.20 (29.00)     1:26.71 (29.51)     1:56.91 (30.20)
  2 Park, Alex          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.96    1:59.57 METS   
                  28.65       58.62 (29.97)     1:29.26 (30.64)     1:59.57 (30.31)
  3 Devito, Matthew L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.20    1:59.88 METS   
                  28.14       58.02 (29.88)     1:28.74 (30.72)     1:59.88 (31.14)
  4 Nussbaum, Tyler     17 LIAC-MR              2:04.85    2:02.20 METS   
                  28.49       59.12 (30.63)     1:30.94 (31.82)     2:02.20 (31.26)
  5 Willard, Max        16 LIAC-MR              2:00.76    2:03.44 METS   
                  28.36       58.46 (30.10)     1:31.03 (32.57)     2:03.44 (32.41)
  6 Khrystenko, Anton   15 LIAC-MR              1:59.62    2:03.66 METS   
                  29.44     1:00.55 (31.11)     1:32.65 (32.10)     2:03.66 (31.01)
  7 Beil, Conor M       15 LIAC-MR              2:03.85    2:04.13        
                  29.08       59.74 (30.66)     1:32.00 (32.26)     2:04.13 (32.13)
  8 Neumann Nickey, Ru  15 UNLIA-MR             2:01.39    2:04.90        
                  29.24     1:00.42 (31.18)     1:32.75 (32.33)     2:04.90 (32.15)
  9 Zitelny, Tamir      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.99    2:05.81        
                  29.56     1:01.32 (31.76)     1:34.05 (32.73)     2:05.81 (31.76)
 10 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.81    2:05.92        
                  29.85     1:01.32 (31.47)     1:34.54 (33.22)     2:05.92 (31.38)
 11 Kaplan, Zach I      16 Three Village-MR     1:59.52    2:06.12        
                  29.07     1:00.70 (31.63)     1:33.48 (32.78)     2:06.12 (32.64)
 12 Nilsson, Evan A     15 Three Village-MR     2:04.18    2:06.98        
                  29.08     1:00.99 (31.91)     1:34.40 (33.41)     2:06.98 (32.58)
 13 Peskett, Brandon W  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.13    2:07.28        
                  29.29     1:01.42 (32.13)     1:34.66 (33.24)     2:07.28 (32.62)
 14 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR              2:12.72    2:07.32        
                  29.77     1:02.28 (32.51)     1:35.40 (33.12)     2:07.32 (31.92)
 15 Tobin, Ryan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.65    2:07.64        
                  30.71     1:02.72 (32.01)     1:35.94 (33.22)     2:07.64 (31.70)
 16 Wendland, Brian     16 HAA-MR               2:03.56    2:07.87        
                  29.47     1:01.79 (32.32)     1:34.88 (33.09)     2:07.87 (32.99)
 17 Duarte, Pedro D     16 LIAC-MR              2:14.08    2:08.54        
                  30.36     1:02.48 (32.12)     1:35.40 (32.92)     2:08.54 (33.14)
 18 Hayes, Collin       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.48    2:09.63        
                  30.03     1:02.10 (32.07)     1:35.99 (33.89)     2:09.63 (33.64)
 19 Capodanno, Michael  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.83    2:10.04        
                  30.16     1:02.49 (32.33)     1:36.65 (34.16)     2:10.04 (33.39)
 20 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.01    2:10.61        
                  30.12     1:03.05 (32.93)     1:37.36 (34.31)     2:10.61 (33.25)
 21 Infranco, Daniel S  15 Three Village-MR     2:06.58    2:11.34        
                  31.58     1:05.37 (33.79)     1:38.84 (33.47)     2:11.34 (32.50)
 22 Yurman, Eric P      17 BBSC-MR              2:08.82    2:11.36        
                  30.44     1:03.33 (32.89)     1:37.76 (34.43)     2:11.36 (33.60)
 23 Rutigliano, Conor   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.18    2:11.44        
                  30.00     1:03.47 (33.47)     1:38.07 (34.60)     2:11.44 (33.37)
 24 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.29    2:12.64        
                  31.18     1:04.84 (33.66)     1:39.45 (34.61)     2:12.64 (33.19)
 25 Zhao, Steven D      14 Three Village-MR     2:12.08    2:12.95        
                  31.22     1:04.93 (33.71)     1:39.09 (34.16)     2:12.95 (33.86)
 26 Dhir, Yuvaraj       15 LIAC-MR              2:07.69    2:14.70        
                  31.09     1:05.33 (34.24)     1:40.22 (34.89)     2:14.70 (34.48)
 27 Kohlus, Robert W    14 Three Village-MR     2:19.96    2:15.14        
                  32.37     1:07.01 (34.64)     1:41.73 (34.72)     2:15.14 (33.41)
 28 Gregorace, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              2:16.53    2:15.20        
                  32.21     1:06.49 (34.28)     1:41.27 (34.78)     2:15.20 (33.93)
 29 Sugarman, Jackson   16 LIAC-MR              2:15.39    2:15.69        
                  31.89     1:05.93 (34.04)     1:41.57 (35.64)     2:15.69 (34.12)
 30 Tuurmann, Adem      16 UNLIA-MR             2:14.00    2:15.77        
                  32.26     1:06.71 (34.45)     1:41.60 (34.89)     2:15.77 (34.17)
 31 Hildebrandt, Micha  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.18    2:15.94        
                  31.67     1:05.27 (33.60)     1:40.87 (35.60)     2:15.94 (35.07)
 32 Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village-MR     2:08.62    2:16.16        
                  31.46     1:05.72 (34.26)     1:41.45 (35.73)     2:16.16 (34.71)
 33 Kilgore, Eric H     15 Three Village-MR     2:16.09    2:16.37        
                  32.67     1:07.31 (34.64)     1:42.50 (35.19)     2:16.37 (33.87)
 34 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR              2:14.62    2:16.39        
                  31.75     1:06.40 (34.65)     1:42.19 (35.79)     2:16.39 (34.20)
 35 Gregory, Logan T    14 Three Village-MR     2:23.33    2:17.04        
                  32.15     1:06.76 (34.61)     1:42.41 (35.65)     2:17.04 (34.63)
 36 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR     2:25.18    2:17.51        
                  33.34     1:07.80 (34.46)     1:42.91 (35.11)     2:17.51 (34.60)
 37 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     2:17.26    2:17.98        
                  32.42     1:07.71 (35.29)     1:43.04 (35.33)     2:17.98 (34.94)
 38 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              2:18.24    2:18.27        
                  31.74     1:07.39 (35.65)     1:43.43 (36.04)     2:18.27 (34.84)
 39 Howard, Ben R       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.61    2:18.65        
                  32.51     1:07.27 (34.76)     1:43.47 (36.20)     2:18.65 (35.18)
 40 French, Devon J     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.52    2:18.85        
                  32.79     1:07.83 (35.04)     1:43.89 (36.06)     2:18.85 (34.96)
 41 Sims, Mikko         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.69    2:19.33        
                  31.46     1:06.15 (34.69)     1:42.40 (36.25)     2:19.33 (36.93)
 42 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     2:18.68    2:19.50        
                  32.02     1:07.92 (35.90)     1:44.02 (36.10)     2:19.50 (35.48)
 43 Taylor, Harrison J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.34    2:20.53        
                  33.03     1:08.13 (35.10)     1:44.43 (36.30)     2:20.53 (36.10)
 44 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:20.89        
                  32.62     1:08.27 (35.65)     1:44.97 (36.70)     2:20.89 (35.92)
 45 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              2:20.36    2:21.32        
                  33.22     1:08.59 (35.37)     1:45.06 (36.47)     2:21.32 (36.26)
 46 Pozmanter, Matthew  17 Three Village-MR     2:11.90    2:21.51        
                  31.95     1:07.51 (35.56)     1:45.09 (37.58)     2:21.51 (36.42)
 47 Martusciello, Jame  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.78    2:22.56        
                  34.04     1:10.21 (36.17)     1:46.55 (36.34)     2:22.56 (36.01)
 48 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR               2:29.81    2:23.55        
                  33.31     1:09.92 (36.61)     1:47.31 (37.39)     2:23.55 (36.24)
 49 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR              2:22.29    2:23.62        
                  33.51     1:10.06 (36.55)     1:47.67 (37.61)     2:23.62 (35.95)
 50 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              2:30.38    2:24.23        
                  34.91     1:11.43 (36.52)     1:49.09 (37.66)     2:24.23 (35.14)
 51 Huner, Alec E       13 Three Village-MR     2:23.45    2:24.80        
                  33.19     1:10.14 (36.95)     1:47.98 (37.84)     2:24.80 (36.82)
 52 Macaluso, Thomas G  16 UN-MR                2:30.35    2:25.15        
                  34.30     1:10.80 (36.50)     1:48.49 (37.69)     2:25.15 (36.66)
 53 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:26.16        
                  35.27     1:11.97 (36.70)     1:49.49 (37.52)     2:26.16 (36.67)
 54 Shemet, Charlie F   13 Three Village-MR     2:24.71    2:26.91        
                  35.61     1:12.16 (36.55)     1:50.05 (37.89)     2:26.91 (36.86)
 55 Hwang, Gavin        16 LIAC-MR              2:36.20    2:27.18        
                  35.33     1:12.34 (37.01)     1:49.78 (37.44)     2:27.18 (37.40)
 56 Ramirez, Javier A   13 LIAC-MR              2:39.19    2:27.33        
                  34.31     1:12.52 (38.21)     1:51.31 (38.79)     2:27.33 (36.02)
 57 Kaplan, Ryan J      13 Three Village-MR     2:21.78    2:27.57        
                  32.19     1:06.14 (33.95)     1:48.32 (42.18)     2:27.57 (39.25)
 58 Yao, Kevin          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.95    2:27.94        
                  35.41     1:12.54 (37.13)     1:51.58 (39.04)     2:27.94 (36.36)
 59 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR              2:32.29    2:28.34        
                  35.26     1:13.18 (37.92)     1:51.54 (38.36)     2:28.34 (36.80)
 60 He, David           13 Three Village-MR     2:24.56    2:28.69        
                  36.10     1:14.36 (38.26)     1:52.56 (38.20)     2:28.69 (36.13)
 61 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:29.38        
                  36.79     1:15.31 (38.52)     1:54.27 (38.96)     2:29.38 (35.11)
 62 Huner, Jack Z       15 Three Village-MR     2:34.85    2:29.43        
                  34.84     1:12.88 (38.04)     1:51.46 (38.58)     2:29.43 (37.97)
 63 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR              2:37.09    2:30.70        
                  35.64     1:14.32 (38.68)     1:53.29 (38.97)     2:30.70 (37.41)
 64 Hotaling, Jack      16 BBSC-MR              2:39.13    2:35.42        
                  36.32     1:15.86 (39.54)     1:56.09 (40.23)     2:35.42 (39.33)
 65 Bogush, Nicholas W  13 Three Village-MR     2:37.28    2:35.57        
                  35.83     1:15.10 (39.27)     1:55.67 (40.57)     2:35.57 (39.90)
 66 Geddes, Sean A      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:45.00    2:36.68        
                  36.77     1:16.21 (39.44)     1:56.66 (40.45)     2:36.68 (40.02)
 67 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:40.65        
                  38.07     1:18.99 (40.92)     2:00.30 (41.31)     2:40.65 (40.35)
 68 Bances, AJ J        13 Three Village-MR     2:42.58    2:42.07        
                  38.33     1:19.73 (41.40)     2:01.69 (41.96)     2:42.07 (40.38)
 69 Ballon, Juan R      18 BBSC-MR              2:25.01    2:42.16        
                  36.39     1:16.61 (40.22)     1:58.35 (41.74)     2:42.16 (43.81)
 70 Sweeney, Joseph T   13 Three Village-MR     2:52.10    2:42.43        
                  37.67     1:18.71 (41.04)     2:00.85 (42.14)     2:42.43 (41.58)
 71 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR              2:55.76    2:45.95        
                  37.61     1:20.15 (42.54)     2:03.14 (42.99)     2:45.95 (42.81)
 72 Saggio, Christophe  14 Three Village-MR     2:50.90    2:53.10        
                  42.40     1:26.03 (43.63)     2:10.45 (44.42)     2:53.10 (42.65)
 73 Duffy, Michael P    15 BBSC-MR              2:59.99    3:02.45        
                  42.85     1:29.19 (46.34)     2:17.34 (48.15)     3:02.45 (45.11)
 74 Geddes, Tommy F     13 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.00    3:14.66        
                  43.94     1:32.96 (49.02)     2:24.77 (51.81)     3:14.66 (49.89)
 -- Claps, Danny        13 HAA-MR               2:55.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  43.58     1:28.61 (45.03)     2:15.41 (46.80)          DQ (45.54)
 -- Heepe, Phillip C    17 BBSC-MR              2:25.17         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  35.36     1:13.01 (37.65)     1:52.19 (39.18)          DQ (39.88)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cono, Ben J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95      57.04 METS   
                  26.96       57.04 (30.08)                                        
  2 Hall, Delaney W     16 LIAC-MR                59.80    1:00.03 METS   
                  28.48     1:00.03 (31.55)                                        
  3 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.25    1:00.50 METS   
                  28.78     1:00.50 (31.72)                                        
  4 Towers, Zachary D   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.25    1:02.16 METS   
                  29.82     1:02.16 (32.34)                                        
  5 Modrov, Drew A      23 HAA-MR               1:01.78    1:02.34 METS   
                  28.95     1:02.34 (33.39)                                        
  6 Christianson, Keit  17 HAA-MR               1:01.68    1:02.47 METS   
                  29.31     1:02.47 (33.16)                                        
  7 Cowden, Luke S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.12    1:02.68 METS   
                  29.69     1:02.68 (32.99)                                        
  8 Brown, Ryan A       15 LIAC-MR              1:01.83    1:02.85 METS   
                  29.86     1:02.85 (32.99)                                        
  9 Howard, Ben R       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.44    1:03.51 METS   
                  30.09     1:03.51 (33.42)                                        
 10 Chen, Geoffrey      14 LIAC-MR              1:03.61    1:03.89 METS   
                  30.61     1:03.89 (33.28)                                        
 11 Gordin, James H     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.28    1:04.10 METS   
                  29.61     1:04.10 (34.49)                                        
 12 Park, Alex          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.36    1:04.29 METS   
                  30.52     1:04.29 (33.77)                                        
 13 Devito, Matthew L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.06    1:04.90        
                  30.89     1:04.90 (34.01)                                        
 14 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR              1:08.62    1:04.94        
                  30.64     1:04.94 (34.30)                                        
 15 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.28    1:05.39        
                  31.65     1:05.39 (33.74)                                        
 16 Mattera, Michael P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.48    1:05.43        
                  31.40     1:05.43 (34.03)                                        
 17 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR              1:03.81    1:06.12        
                  31.14     1:06.12 (34.98)                                        
 18 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR              1:07.21    1:06.75        
                  31.12     1:06.75 (35.63)                                        
 19 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               1:09.55    1:07.39        
                  31.85     1:07.39 (35.54)                                        
 20 Chan, Dylan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.82    1:07.44        
                  31.89     1:07.44 (35.55)                                        
 21 Peskett, Brandon W  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.23    1:07.66        
                  32.23     1:07.66 (35.43)                                        
 22 Capodanno, Michael  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.28    1:07.72        
                  32.36     1:07.72 (35.36)                                        
 23 Zou, Evan J         16 Three Village-MR     1:04.91    1:07.78        
                  31.72     1:07.78 (36.06)                                        
 24 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR              1:08.07    1:08.42        
                  32.34     1:08.42 (36.08)                                        
 25 Tonna, John H       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.52    1:08.57        
                  32.65     1:08.57 (35.92)                                        
 26 Dorn, Garry T       17 HAA-MR               1:06.51    1:08.62        
                  32.09     1:08.62 (36.53)                                        
 27 Huner, Alec E       13 Three Village-MR     1:07.77    1:09.28        
                  32.20     1:09.28 (37.08)                                        
 28 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR              1:09.03    1:09.71        
                  32.45     1:09.71 (37.26)                                        
 29 Pozmanter, Matthew  17 Three Village-MR     1:03.60    1:09.88        
                  32.24     1:09.88 (37.64)                                        
 30 Cono, Graham J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.41    1:10.47        
                  33.45     1:10.47 (37.02)                                        
 31 Wyche, Tyori A      15 UNTS-MR              1:12.10    1:10.53        
                  33.69     1:10.53 (36.84)                                        
 32 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.01    1:11.39        
                  33.54     1:11.39 (37.85)                                        
 33 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR              1:10.63    1:11.58        
                  34.72     1:11.58 (36.86)                                        
 34 Robertson, Patrick  16 Three Village-MR     1:10.00    1:11.63        
                  33.51     1:11.63 (38.12)                                        
 35 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.36    1:11.80        
                  34.17     1:11.80 (37.63)                                        
 36 Mahabadi, Arya      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.00    1:11.95        
                  34.04     1:11.95 (37.91)                                        
 37 Baraban, Brandon    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90    1:12.04        
                  33.72     1:12.04 (38.32)                                        
 38 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR               1:15.39    1:12.49        
                  34.86     1:12.49 (37.63)                                        
 39 Jakubiak, Alex      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.37    1:12.66        
                  34.00     1:12.66 (38.66)                                        
 40 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     1:11.60    1:13.07        
                  35.32     1:13.07 (37.75)                                        
 41 Papsco, Zachary T   13 HAA-MR               1:13.20    1:13.13        
                  35.22     1:13.13 (37.91)                                        
 42 Zhao, Steven D      14 Three Village-MR     1:10.33    1:13.60        
                  33.94     1:13.60 (39.66)                                        
 43 Ralicky, Nicholas   17 BBSC-MR              1:20.00    1:13.68        
                  33.75     1:13.68 (39.93)                                        
 44 Rutigliano, Conor   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.27    1:15.10        
                  35.44     1:15.10 (39.66)                                        
 45 Alliano, Douglas G  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.00    1:15.12        
                  34.79     1:15.12 (40.33)                                        
 46 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.89    1:15.18        
                  36.05     1:15.18 (39.13)                                        
 47 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.34    1:15.29        
                  35.21     1:15.29 (40.08)                                        
 48 O'Malley, Connor M  13 HAA-MR               1:15.84    1:15.42        
                  35.77     1:15.42 (39.65)                                        
 49 Kahn, Alec P        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.45    1:16.10        
                  36.26     1:16.10 (39.84)                                        
 50 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR     1:18.87    1:16.50        
                  36.21     1:16.50 (40.29)                                        
 51 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               1:15.45    1:16.52        
                  36.22     1:16.52 (40.30)                                        
 52 Fici, Vincenzo      16 HAA-MR               1:18.87    1:16.90        
                  36.94     1:16.90 (39.96)                                        
 53 Chang, Oscar        13 HAA-MR               1:15.48    1:17.08        
                  36.48     1:17.08 (40.60)                                        
 54 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               1:21.47    1:17.90        
                  36.52     1:17.90 (41.38)                                        
 55 Infranco, Daniel S  15 Three Village-MR     1:15.37    1:18.28        
                  36.93     1:18.28 (41.35)                                        
 56 Cellamare, Daniel   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.90    1:19.57        
                  37.13     1:19.57 (42.44)                                        
 57 Hotaling, Jack      16 BBSC-MR              1:18.80    1:19.71        
                  38.36     1:19.71 (41.35)                                        
 58 Hsieh, Dylan        13 UNLIA-MR             1:34.00    1:20.00        
                  37.14     1:20.00 (42.86)                                        
 59 Yao, Kevin          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.07    1:20.23        
                  37.36     1:20.23 (42.87)                                        
 59 Chung, Samuel M     14 LIAC-MR              1:23.08    1:20.23        
                  37.43     1:20.23 (42.80)                                        
 61 McCabe, Tommy W     17 BBSC-MR              1:28.00    1:22.11        
                  39.54     1:22.11 (42.57)                                        
 62 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR     1:22.69    1:22.81        
                  39.19     1:22.81 (43.62)                                        
 63 Coyle, Steven L     14 BBSC-MR              1:19.58    1:23.45        
                  39.38     1:23.45 (44.07)                                        
 64 McGannon, Jared P   15 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:23.79        
                  38.80     1:23.79 (44.99)                                        
 65 Szekeres, Denes     15 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:23.92        
                  39.77     1:23.92 (44.15)                                        
 66 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR              1:29.99    1:25.58        
                  39.94     1:25.58 (45.64)                                        
 67 Shemet, Charlie F   13 Three Village-MR     1:28.05    1:26.08        
                  41.31     1:26.08 (44.77)                                        
 68 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              1:28.54    1:27.46        
                  41.73     1:27.46 (45.73)                                        
 69 Sweeney, Joseph T   13 Three Village-MR     1:37.17    1:28.08        
                  41.95     1:28.08 (46.13)                                        
 70 Bances, AJ J        13 Three Village-MR     1:29.46    1:28.93        
                  43.06     1:28.93 (45.87)                                        
 71 Anderson, Aaron A   14 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:30.11        
                  42.38     1:30.11 (47.73)                                        
 72 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:31.10        
                  43.11     1:31.10 (47.99)                                        
 73 Greenfield, Ethan   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.23    1:31.25        
                  42.48     1:31.25 (48.77)                                        
 74 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.78    1:31.31        
                  42.25     1:31.31 (49.06)                                        
 75 Geddes, Sean A      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.00    1:32.23        
                  44.79     1:32.23 (47.44)                                        
 76 Ballon, Juan R      18 BBSC-MR              1:22.41    1:33.11        
                  44.20     1:33.11 (48.91)                                        
 77 Duffy, Michael P    15 BBSC-MR              1:35.95    1:34.72        
                  45.52     1:34.72 (49.20)                                        
 78 Stanley, Jack N     13 BBSC-MR              1:40.04    1:39.74        
                  44.15     1:39.74 (55.59)                                        
 79 Geddes, Tommy F     13 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.00    1:39.86        
                  45.34     1:39.86 (54.52)                                        
 80 Claps, Danny        13 HAA-MR               1:46.62    1:42.30        
                  46.97     1:42.30 (55.33)                                        
 -- Chan, Adrian F      13 LIAC-MR              1:08.85         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  31.70          DQ (35.97)                                        
 -- Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.15         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  30.33          DQ (33.38)                                        
 -- Saggio, Christophe  14 Three Village-MR     1:28.90         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  43.16          DQ (44.63)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cono, Ben J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.51    2:06.81 METS   
                  28.42     1:00.83 (32.41)     1:34.80 (33.97)     2:06.81 (32.01)
  2 Hall, Delaney W     16 LIAC-MR              2:06.76    2:09.15 METS   
                  29.10     1:02.10 (33.00)     1:35.40 (33.30)     2:09.15 (33.75)
  3 Christianson, Keit  17 HAA-MR               2:13.06    2:12.15 METS   
                  29.10     1:01.61 (32.51)     1:36.16 (34.55)     2:12.15 (35.99)
  4 Brown, Ryan A       15 LIAC-MR              2:14.90    2:15.01 METS   
                  30.70     1:05.43 (34.73)     1:40.33 (34.90)     2:15.01 (34.68)
  5 Chen, Geoffrey      14 LIAC-MR              2:16.76    2:17.18 METS   
                  31.22     1:06.19 (34.97)     1:41.99 (35.80)     2:17.18 (35.19)
  6 Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.37    2:19.70 METS   
  7 O'Sullivan, Chris   17 BAC-NJ               2:11.75    2:21.21 METS   
                  32.17     1:07.66 (35.49)     1:43.82 (36.16)     2:21.21 (37.39)
  8 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR              2:26.01    2:21.45 METS   
                  31.81     1:07.60 (35.79)     1:44.17 (36.57)     2:21.45 (37.28)
  9 Hua, David          15 BAC-NJ               2:20.65    2:21.88 METS   
 10 Stewart, David C    16 Badger-MR            2:13.60    2:22.07 METS   
                  32.12     1:08.19 (36.07)     1:46.03 (37.84)     2:22.07 (36.04)
 11 Lantin, Matthew D   17 Badger-MR            2:20.97    2:23.30        
 12 Speres, Aristides   14 Badger-MR            2:23.24    2:23.42        
                                1:07.45 ( )     1:45.97 (38.52)     2:23.42 (37.45)
 13 Howard, Ben R       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.27    2:23.52        
                  32.83     1:09.89 (37.06)     1:46.88 (36.99)     2:23.52 (36.64)
 14 Patrouch, Oliver L  16 Badger-MR            2:15.01    2:23.57        
                  33.23     1:08.24 (35.01)     1:46.21 (37.97)     2:23.57 (37.36)
 15 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.38    2:23.83        
                                1:09.83 ( )     1:46.98 (37.15)     2:23.83 (36.85)
 16 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR              2:34.09    2:25.10        
                  33.55     1:10.31 (36.76)     1:48.13 (37.82)     2:25.10 (36.97)
 17 Zou, Evan J         16 Three Village-MR     2:24.51    2:25.23        
                  32.05     1:09.61 (37.56)     1:47.56 (37.95)     2:25.23 (37.67)
 18 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.34    2:25.32        
                  33.73     1:11.36 (37.63)     1:48.91 (37.55)     2:25.32 (36.41)
 19 Shepanzyk, Peter J  14 BAC-NJ               2:28.80    2:26.21        
                  33.06     1:10.28 (37.22)     1:48.85 (38.57)     2:26.21 (37.36)
 20 Holweger, Henry J   14 NOVA-VA              2:20.21    2:26.67        
 21 Peskett, Brandon W  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.96    2:27.27        
                  32.64     1:10.25 (37.61)     1:49.00 (38.75)     2:27.27 (38.27)
 22 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR              2:30.92    2:27.97        
                  32.92     1:11.22 (38.30)     1:50.47 (39.25)     2:27.97 (37.50)
 23 Tuurmann, Adem      16 UNLIA-MR             2:21.60    2:27.99        
 24 Pozmanter, Matthew  17 Three Village-MR     2:18.54    2:28.14        
 25 Parker, Josh C      15 BAC-NJ               2:31.14    2:28.23        
                  34.73     1:12.32 (37.59)     1:50.13 (37.81)     2:28.23 (38.10)
 26 Lazaroni, Charles   15 Badger-MR            2:30.49    2:28.85        
                  33.89     1:11.60 (37.71)     1:49.83 (38.23)     2:28.85 (39.02)
 27 Kilgore, Eric H     15 Three Village-MR     2:28.37    2:29.57        
                  33.95     1:11.97 (38.02)     1:49.35 (37.38)     2:29.57 (40.22)
 28 Aventuro, Christop  17 Badger-MR            2:12.50    2:30.03        
                  34.43     1:11.18 (36.75)     1:50.40 (39.22)     2:30.03 (39.63)
 29 Flynn, Kevin R      14 BAC-NJ               2:36.26    2:30.76        
                  33.84     1:11.82 (37.98)     1:51.25 (39.43)     2:30.76 (39.51)
 30 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR              2:34.10    2:30.96        
                  33.51     1:11.62 (38.11)     1:51.10 (39.48)     2:30.96 (39.86)
 31 Huner, Alec E       13 Three Village-MR     2:23.90    2:32.07        
                                1:12.00 ( )     1:52.14 (40.14)     2:32.07 (39.93)
 32 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.58    2:32.18        
                  34.53     1:13.23 (38.70)     1:52.88 (39.65)     2:32.18 (39.30)
 33 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     2:27.22    2:32.70        
                  33.78     1:12.97 (39.19)     1:53.73 (40.76)     2:32.70 (38.97)
 34 Kalafatis, Anthony  16 BAC-NJ               2:28.78    2:33.07        
                  33.76     1:12.97 (39.21)     1:52.91 (39.94)     2:33.07 (40.16)
 35 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR              2:30.81    2:33.17        
                  33.85     1:14.06 (40.21)     1:52.94 (38.88)     2:33.17 (40.23)
 36 Papsco, Zachary T   13 HAA-MR               2:40.07    2:33.18        
                                1:13.20 ( )     1:53.12 (39.92)     2:33.18 (40.06)
 37 Mahabadi, Arya      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.43    2:34.33        
                  35.19     1:14.15 (38.96)     1:54.25 (40.10)     2:34.33 (40.08)
 38 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR              2:36.67    2:35.08        
                  34.63     1:13.79 (39.16)     1:54.30 (40.51)     2:35.08 (40.78)
 39 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR               2:36.42    2:35.97        
                  35.58     1:14.90 (39.32)     1:56.07 (41.17)     2:35.97 (39.90)
 40 Andre, Jean         15 BAC-NJ               2:43.22    2:36.17        
                  36.13     1:16.29 (40.16)     1:56.46 (40.17)     2:36.17 (39.71)
 41 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              2:28.68    2:36.88        
                  35.10     1:14.87 (39.77)     1:54.99 (40.12)     2:36.88 (41.89)
 42 Koziol, Brendan A   16 BAC-NJ               2:43.26    2:37.12        
                  34.32     1:14.22 (39.90)     1:56.36 (42.14)     2:37.12 (40.76)
 43 Williams, Paul J    16 BAC-NJ               2:34.77    2:37.13        
                  36.74     1:16.87 (40.13)     1:57.79 (40.92)     2:37.13 (39.34)
 44 Hammond, Bobby B    15 BAC-NJ               2:49.39    2:37.44        
                  34.88     1:14.57 (39.69)     1:55.83 (41.26)     2:37.44 (41.61)
 45 Nilsson, Evan A     15 Three Village-MR     2:33.39    2:39.18        
                  35.40     1:15.78 (40.38)     1:57.15 (41.37)     2:39.18 (42.03)
 46 Liang, Gary         17 BBSC-MR              2:29.54    2:39.19        
                  35.15     1:14.54 (39.39)     1:55.74 (41.20)     2:39.19 (43.45)
 47 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               2:42.20    2:39.32        
                  36.37     1:16.91 (40.54)     1:58.22 (41.31)     2:39.32 (41.10)
 48 Toscano, Robert A   16 BAC-NJ               2:38.64    2:40.20        
                  37.50     1:18.12 (40.62)     1:59.35 (41.23)     2:40.20 (40.85)
 49 Jakubiak, Alex      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.95    2:40.40        
                  35.27     1:16.43 (41.16)     1:57.98 (41.55)     2:40.40 (42.42)
 50 Kahn, Alec P        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.41    2:40.48        
                  36.41     1:16.99 (40.58)     1:58.87 (41.88)     2:40.48 (41.61)
 51 Debonis, Dean R     16 BAC-NJ               2:40.64    2:41.20        
                  37.78     1:18.62 (40.84)     2:00.08 (41.46)     2:41.20 (41.12)
 52 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:42.72        
                  37.66     1:19.80 (42.14)     2:03.67 (43.87)     2:42.72 (39.05)
 53 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               2:54.58    2:44.61        
                  37.03     1:19.10 (42.07)     2:02.60 (43.50)     2:44.61 (42.01)
 54 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.94    2:45.31        
                  36.55     1:19.27 (42.72)     2:03.41 (44.14)     2:45.31 (41.90)
 55 O'Malley, Connor M  13 HAA-MR               2:58.11    2:46.05        
                  36.38     1:19.00 (42.62)     2:02.30 (43.30)     2:46.05 (43.75)
 56 Infranco, Daniel S  15 Three Village-MR     2:40.31    2:47.36        
                  37.25     1:20.61 (43.36)     2:03.45 (42.84)     2:47.36 (43.91)
 57 Ralicky, Nicholas   17 BBSC-MR              2:53.99    2:47.39        
                  34.14     1:16.04 (41.90)     2:01.06 (45.02)     2:47.39 (46.33)
 58 Hsieh, Dylan        13 UNLIA-MR             2:55.00    2:48.46        
                  37.03     1:20.13 (43.10)     2:04.23 (44.10)     2:48.46 (44.23)
 59 Hua, Jonathan       14 BAC-NJ               3:00.42    2:50.29        
                  36.90     1:20.15 (43.25)     2:05.81 (45.66)     2:50.29 (44.48)
 60 Sinnott, Sam R      14 BAC-NJ               2:53.25    2:50.39        
                  38.61     1:20.40 (41.79)     2:05.36 (44.96)     2:50.39 (45.03)
 61 Dardis, John J      14 BAC-NJ               3:12.11    2:50.49        
                  39.16     1:22.14 (42.98)     2:06.06 (43.92)     2:50.49 (44.43)
 62 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              2:53.42    2:50.68        
                  37.87     1:21.04 (43.17)     2:07.08 (46.04)     2:50.68 (43.60)
 63 Sartorio, Ellis     13 BAC-NJ               3:09.77    2:54.27        
                  39.70     1:24.70 (45.00)     2:09.28 (44.58)     2:54.27 (44.99)
 64 Covino, Will A      13 BAC-NJ               2:55.62    2:58.29        
                  38.90     1:25.48 (46.58)     2:12.96 (47.48)     2:58.29 (45.33)
 65 Chung, Samuel M     14 LIAC-MR              3:03.47    2:58.51        
                  39.66     1:25.45 (45.79)     2:12.60 (47.15)     2:58.51 (45.91)
 66 Eboli, Michael      13 Badger-MR            2:52.49    2:58.55        
                  40.67     1:24.72 (44.05)     2:11.97 (47.25)     2:58.55 (46.58)
 67 Herrighty, Aidan F  13 BAC-NJ               3:04.45    3:01.06        
                  40.51     1:28.14 (47.63)     2:15.41 (47.27)     3:01.06 (45.65)
 68 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              3:02.15    3:03.32        
                  42.20     1:28.69 (46.49)     2:16.26 (47.57)     3:03.32 (47.06)
 69 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:32.10    3:18.44        
                  42.76     1:33.38 (50.62)     2:25.84 (52.46)     3:18.44 (52.60)
 -- Alliano, Douglas G  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  36.94     1:18.69 (41.75)     2:03.36 (44.67)          DQ (43.88)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, David C    16 Badger-MR              50.37      52.13 METS   
                  24.58       52.13 (27.55)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.52      52.67 METS   
                  24.82       52.67 (27.85)                                        
  3 Wang, Eric          17 Badger-MR              51.88      53.21 METS   
                  25.13       53.21 (28.08)                                        
  4 Towers, Zachary D   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.37      53.32 METS   
                  25.38       53.32 (27.94)                                        
  5 Devito, Matthew L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.96      53.60 METS   
                  25.30       53.60 (28.30)                                        
  6 Pawelko, John M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.63      54.33 METS   
                  25.66       54.33 (28.67)                                        
  7 Conaton, Patrick A  17 Badger-MR              50.17      55.11 METS   
                  25.30       55.11 (29.81)                                        
  8 Mo, Joe             15 Badger-MR              55.84      55.35        
                  26.16       55.35 (29.19)                                        
  9 Cono, Ben J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.23      55.61        
                  25.92       55.61 (29.69)                                        
 10 Hall, Delaney W     16 LIAC-MR                54.91      55.71        
                  26.16       55.71 (29.55)                                        
 11 Khrystenko, Anton   15 LIAC-MR                55.30      55.82        
                  26.25       55.82 (29.57)                                        
 12 Lantin, Matthew D   17 Badger-MR                 NT      55.86        
                  26.31       55.86 (29.55)                                        
 13 Zitelny, Tamir      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.68      55.91        
                  26.54       55.91 (29.37)                                        
 14 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR                 56.62      56.03        
                  26.41       56.03 (29.62)                                        
 15 Mattera, Michael P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.51      56.07        
                  26.04       56.07 (30.03)                                        
 16 Nilsson, Evan A     15 Three Village-MR       54.03      56.16        
                  26.23       56.16 (29.93)                                        
 17 Stange, Andrew R    14 Three Village-MR       55.84      56.31        
                  26.40       56.31 (29.91)                                        
 18 Dhir, Yuvaraj       15 LIAC-MR                53.93      56.63        
                  26.68       56.63 (29.95)                                        
 19 Tobin, Ryan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.77      56.73        
                  26.43       56.73 (30.30)                                        
 20 Patrouch, Oliver L  16 Badger-MR              51.79      56.91        
                  25.61       56.91 (31.30)                                        
 21 Mukudai, Reo        17 Badger-MR              53.35      56.96        
                  26.14       56.96 (30.82)                                        
 22 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR                59.72      57.14        
                  26.97       57.14 (30.17)                                        
 23 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.19      57.26        
                  26.91       57.26 (30.35)                                        
 24 Hua, David          15 BAC-NJ               1:00.37      57.27        
                  26.71       57.27 (30.56)                                        
 25 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 LIAC-MR                57.15      57.33        
                  26.20       57.33 (31.13)                                        
 26 Park, Alex          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.85      57.55        
                  27.13       57.55 (30.42)                                        
 27 Speres, Aristides   14 Badger-MR              59.63      57.69        
                  27.06       57.69 (30.63)                                        
 28 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.55      57.76        
                  27.19       57.76 (30.57)                                        
 29 Brown, Connor F     16 LIAC-MR                57.84      57.89        
                  27.07       57.89 (30.82)                                        
 30 Chan, Adrian F      13 LIAC-MR                59.26      57.90        
                  26.92       57.90 (30.98)                                        
 31 Lafata, Spencer F   15 Badger-MR              57.79      58.03        
                  27.27       58.03 (30.76)                                        
 32 Capodanno, Michael  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.52      58.43        
                  26.59       58.43 (31.84)                                        
 33 Cowden, Luke S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.84      58.65        
                  27.47       58.65 (31.18)                                        
 34 Taylor, Harrison J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.78      58.79        
                  27.41       58.79 (31.38)                                        
 35 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR              1:00.18      58.80        
                  27.28       58.80 (31.52)                                        
 36 Needham, Dan        17 Badger-MR              56.41      58.84        
                  27.73       58.84 (31.11)                                        
 37 Christianson, Keit  17 HAA-MR                 55.21      59.23        
                  27.26       59.23 (31.97)                                        
 38 Kalafatis, Anthony  16 BAC-NJ                 58.70      59.24        
                  27.43       59.24 (31.81)                                        
 39 Parker, Josh C      15 BAC-NJ                 58.98      59.29        
                  28.79       59.29 (30.50)                                        
 40 Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village-MR       56.83      59.44        
                  27.47       59.44 (31.97)                                        
 41 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR     1:02.56      59.52        
                  27.86       59.52 (31.66)                                        
 42 Collins, Jack M     16 Badger-MR            1:01.86      59.67        
                  28.55       59.67 (31.12)                                        
 43 Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.81      59.73        
                  27.97       59.73 (31.76)                                        
 44 Hendell, Josh       15 Badger-MR            1:02.87      59.85        
                  28.34       59.85 (31.51)                                        
 45 Andre, Jean         15 BAC-NJ                 58.02      59.98        
                  28.10       59.98 (31.88)                                        
 46 O'Sullivan, Chris   17 BAC-NJ                 59.84    1:00.16        
                  27.85     1:00.16 (32.31)                                        
 47 Mannix, Richard E   17 Badger-MR              58.59    1:00.21        
                  27.71     1:00.21 (32.50)                                        
 48 Rutigliano, Conor   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.30    1:00.22        
                  27.91     1:00.22 (32.31)                                        
 49 Kohlus, Robert W    14 Three Village-MR     1:00.14    1:00.30        
                  28.53     1:00.30 (31.77)                                        
 50 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR              1:04.72    1:00.34        
                  28.17     1:00.34 (32.17)                                        
 51 Bravo, David D      15 Badger-MR              59.35    1:00.39        
                  28.12     1:00.39 (32.27)                                        
 52 O'Shea, Chris M     14 Three Village-MR       59.05    1:00.49        
                  28.41     1:00.49 (32.08)                                        
 53 Wisotsky, Seth M    16 Badger-MR            1:01.00    1:00.50        
                  28.73     1:00.50 (31.77)                                        
 54 Toscano, Robert A   16 BAC-NJ                 59.90    1:00.52        
                  28.79     1:00.52 (31.73)                                        
 55 Robertson, Patrick  16 Three Village-MR       59.56    1:00.53        
                  27.93     1:00.53 (32.60)                                        
 56 Cono, Graham J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.82    1:00.72        
                  27.94     1:00.72 (32.78)                                        
 57 Arena, CJ J         14 LIAC-MR              1:01.77    1:00.73        
                  28.13     1:00.73 (32.60)                                        
 58 Tucci, Danny A      15 Badger-MR            1:02.72    1:00.74        
                  28.05     1:00.74 (32.69)                                        
 59 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.82    1:00.80        
                  28.43     1:00.80 (32.37)                                        
 60 Gordin, James H     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.44    1:00.83        
                  28.81     1:00.83 (32.02)                                        
 61 Powers, William P   14 Badger-MR            1:02.52    1:00.90        
                  28.48     1:00.90 (32.42)                                        
 62 Kalindra, Pijus     13 Badger-MR            1:03.64    1:00.93        
                  28.67     1:00.93 (32.26)                                        
 63 Neumann Nickey, Ru  15 UNLIA-MR             1:00.95    1:01.09        
                  28.84     1:01.09 (32.25)                                        
 64 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR              1:02.14    1:01.50        
                  28.49     1:01.50 (33.01)                                        
 65 Infranco, Daniel S  15 Three Village-MR       59.89    1:01.56        
                  28.61     1:01.56 (32.95)                                        
 66 Wyche, Tyori A      15 UNTS-MR              1:02.79    1:01.63        
                  28.91     1:01.63 (32.72)                                        
 67 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              1:00.78    1:01.73        
                  28.33     1:01.73 (33.40)                                        
 67 Williams, Paul J    16 BAC-NJ               1:01.79    1:01.73        
                  28.91     1:01.73 (32.82)                                        
 69 Pozmanter, Matthew  17 Three Village-MR       58.19    1:02.11        
                  28.77     1:02.11 (33.34)                                        
 70 Papsco, Zachary T   13 HAA-MR               1:01.34    1:02.59        
                  29.32     1:02.59 (33.27)                                        
 71 Gregory, Logan T    14 Three Village-MR     1:03.32    1:02.62        
                  29.40     1:02.62 (33.22)                                        
 72 Huner, Alec E       13 Three Village-MR     1:03.94    1:02.83        
                  29.49     1:02.83 (33.34)                                        
 73 Nicaj, Alec         15 Badger-MR            1:03.00    1:03.11        
                  29.25     1:03.11 (33.86)                                        
 74 Baraban, Brandon    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.20    1:03.21        
                  29.02     1:03.21 (34.19)                                        
 75 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              1:04.83    1:03.34        
                  29.70     1:03.34 (33.64)                                        
 76 Towne, Garrett B    13 Badger-MR            1:02.13    1:03.35        
                  29.65     1:03.35 (33.70)                                        
 77 Kilgore, Eric H     15 Three Village-MR     1:04.19    1:03.53        
                  29.69     1:03.53 (33.84)                                        
 78 Martusciello, Jame  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.98    1:04.06        
                  30.06     1:04.06 (34.00)                                        
 79 Chang, Oscar        13 HAA-MR               1:05.82    1:04.26        
                  30.08     1:04.26 (34.18)                                        
 80 Lazaroni, Charles   15 Badger-MR            1:10.99    1:04.27        
                  30.24     1:04.27 (34.03)                                        
 81 Heepe, Phillip C    17 BBSC-MR              1:11.52    1:04.30        
                  30.33     1:04.30 (33.97)                                        
 82 Huner, Jack Z       15 Three Village-MR     1:03.98    1:04.56        
                  30.07     1:04.56 (34.49)                                        
 83 Hammond, Bobby B    15 BAC-NJ               1:04.51    1:04.81        
                  30.82     1:04.81 (33.99)                                        
 84 Liang, Gary         17 BBSC-MR              1:05.64    1:05.29        
                  29.51     1:05.29 (35.78)                                        
 85 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     1:06.05    1:05.32        
                  31.15     1:05.32 (34.17)                                        
 86 Gregorace, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              1:04.76    1:05.41        
                  30.79     1:05.41 (34.62)                                        
 87 Aventuro, Christop  17 Badger-MR            1:19.83    1:05.56        
                  30.30     1:05.56 (35.26)                                        
 88 Hwang, Gavin        16 LIAC-MR              1:11.65    1:05.84        
                  36.99     1:05.84 (28.85)                                        
 89 Hua, Jonathan       14 BAC-NJ               1:08.27    1:06.07        
                  30.88     1:06.07 (35.19)                                        
 90 He, David           13 Three Village-MR     1:08.40    1:06.83        
                  31.19     1:06.83 (35.64)                                        
 91 Simone, James S     14 Badger-MR            1:06.73    1:06.86        
                  31.15     1:06.86 (35.71)                                        
 92 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR              1:09.91    1:07.24        
                  31.51     1:07.24 (35.73)                                        
 93 Sartorio, Ellis     13 BAC-NJ               1:06.78    1:07.27        
                  32.38     1:07.27 (34.89)                                        
 94 O'Malley, Connor M  13 HAA-MR               1:08.34    1:07.71        
                  32.70     1:07.71 (35.01)                                        
 95 Greenfield, Ethan   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.63    1:08.02        
                  31.20     1:08.02 (36.82)                                        
 96 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR              1:09.08    1:08.10        
                  31.12     1:08.10 (36.98)                                        
 97 Scarcella, Joseph   13 Badger-MR            1:15.00    1:08.75        
                  32.00     1:08.75 (36.75)                                        
 98 McCabe, Tommy W     17 BBSC-MR              1:15.66    1:09.02        
                  31.91     1:09.02 (37.11)                                        
 99 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR              1:09.06    1:09.03        
                  31.93     1:09.03 (37.10)                                        
100 Shepanzyk, Peter J  14 BAC-NJ               1:16.38    1:09.12        
                  32.46     1:09.12 (36.66)                                        
101 Yao, Kevin          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90    1:09.29        
                  31.91     1:09.29 (37.38)                                        
102 Cellamare, Daniel   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90    1:09.39        
                  32.08     1:09.39 (37.31)                                        
103 Sinnott, Sam R      14 BAC-NJ               1:09.39    1:09.84        
                  32.53     1:09.84 (37.31)                                        
104 Ballon, Juan R      18 BBSC-MR              1:09.11    1:11.26        
                  32.51     1:11.26 (38.75)                                        
105 Shemet, Charlie F   13 Three Village-MR     1:10.50    1:11.43        
                  33.48     1:11.43 (37.95)                                        
106 Alliano, Douglas G  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.00    1:14.29        
                  32.79     1:14.29 (41.50)                                        
107 Ramirez, Javier A   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.51    1:14.69        
                  33.42     1:14.69 (41.27)                                        
108 Dardis, John J      14 BAC-NJ               1:15.37    1:14.81        
                  35.45     1:14.81 (39.36)                                        
109 Covino, Will A      13 BAC-NJ               1:22.49    1:15.64        
                  34.96     1:15.64 (40.68)                                        
110 Sweeney, Joseph T   13 Three Village-MR     1:29.79    1:17.47        
                  35.35     1:17.47 (42.12)                                        
111 Bogush, Nicholas W  13 Three Village-MR     1:17.63    1:19.97        
 -- Oganesian, Mel      13 BBSC-MR              1:18.45         DQ        
                  37.99          DQ (39.45)                                        
 -- Betterbed, Donald   13 Three Village-MR     1:36.79         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  46.68          DQ (54.28)                                        
 -- Coyle, Steven L     14 BBSC-MR              1:19.53         DQ        
                  31.19                                                            
 -- French, Devon J     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.98         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  29.07          DQ (33.28)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.45    1:57.85 METS   
                  25.99       55.98 (29.99)     1:26.82 (30.84)     1:57.85 (31.03)
  2 Towers, Zachary D   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.36    1:58.24 METS   
                  26.92       56.89 (29.97)     1:28.09 (31.20)     1:58.24 (30.15)
  3 Devito, Matthew L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.28    1:59.08 METS   
                  27.18       57.30 (30.12)     1:28.29 (30.99)     1:59.08 (30.79)
  4 Brown, Connor F     16 LIAC-MR              2:00.83    2:00.72 METS   
                  26.61       57.56 (30.95)     1:29.56 (32.00)     2:00.72 (31.16)
  5 Hall, Delaney W     16 LIAC-MR              2:03.00    2:03.39 METS   
                  27.07       58.25 (31.18)     1:30.50 (32.25)     2:03.39 (32.89)
  6 Pawelko, John M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.71    2:03.78 METS   
                  27.10       58.24 (31.14)     1:30.96 (32.72)     2:03.78 (32.82)
  7 Khrystenko, Anton   15 LIAC-MR              2:02.46    2:04.59 METS   
                  27.67       59.16 (31.49)     1:31.39 (32.23)     2:04.59 (33.20)
  8 Dhir, Yuvaraj       15 LIAC-MR              1:57.67    2:05.42 METS   
                  27.38       58.16 (30.78)     1:31.15 (32.99)     2:05.42 (34.27)
  9 Vanmanen, Dylan     15 LIAC-MR              2:04.05    2:06.16        
                  27.81       59.87 (32.06)     1:33.74 (33.87)     2:06.16 (32.42)
 10 Zitelny, Tamir      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.02    2:06.67        
                  27.95     1:00.52 (32.57)     1:33.81 (33.29)     2:06.67 (32.86)
 11 Stange, Andrew R    14 Three Village-MR     2:06.04    2:06.85        
                  27.31       59.28 (31.97)     1:32.45 (33.17)     2:06.85 (34.40)
 12 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.35    2:07.19        
                  28.13     1:00.54 (32.41)     1:33.98 (33.44)     2:07.19 (33.21)
 13 Tuurmann, Adem      16 UNLIA-MR             2:13.00    2:07.47        
                  28.35     1:00.69 (32.34)     1:34.29 (33.60)     2:07.47 (33.18)
 14 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR              2:17.10    2:08.35        
                  28.79     1:02.03 (33.24)     1:35.72 (33.69)     2:08.35 (32.63)
 15 Nilsson, Evan A     15 Three Village-MR     2:05.07    2:08.55        
                  27.24       59.49 (32.25)     1:33.32 (33.83)     2:08.55 (35.23)
 16 Kaplan, Zach I      16 Three Village-MR     2:02.15    2:08.94        
                  28.19     1:00.26 (32.07)     1:34.33 (34.07)     2:08.94 (34.61)
 17 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 LIAC-MR              2:07.69    2:10.88        
                  27.30       59.40 (32.10)     1:36.15 (36.75)     2:10.88 (34.73)
 18 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.22    2:11.54        
                  28.26     1:01.35 (33.09)     1:36.07 (34.72)     2:11.54 (35.47)
 19 Arena, CJ J         14 LIAC-MR              2:12.87    2:11.80        
                  28.89     1:01.62 (32.73)     1:36.69 (35.07)     2:11.80 (35.11)
 20 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR              2:20.08    2:11.98        
                  29.71     1:03.65 (33.94)     1:38.89 (35.24)     2:11.98 (33.09)
 21 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR              2:15.38    2:12.58        
                  29.64     1:02.99 (33.35)     1:37.64 (34.65)     2:12.58 (34.94)
 22 Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village-MR     2:06.61    2:13.22        
                  28.70     1:02.18 (33.48)     1:37.69 (35.51)     2:13.22 (35.53)
 23 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR     2:22.45    2:13.23        
                  28.93     1:02.85 (33.92)     1:38.39 (35.54)     2:13.23 (34.84)
 24 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              2:20.19    2:15.57        
                  29.56     1:04.65 (35.09)     1:40.59 (35.94)     2:15.57 (34.98)
 25 Rastegar, Andre T   16 Three Village-MR     2:08.99    2:16.05        
                  28.82     1:03.15 (34.33)     1:39.81 (36.66)     2:16.05 (36.24)
 26 Wendland, Brian     16 HAA-MR               2:08.08    2:16.72        
                  29.06     1:02.56 (33.50)     1:39.33 (36.77)     2:16.72 (37.39)
 27 Infranco, Daniel S  15 Three Village-MR     2:12.92    2:17.12        
                  29.77     1:04.41 (34.64)     1:40.55 (36.14)     2:17.12 (36.57)
 28 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     2:12.17    2:17.58        
                  30.35     1:06.30 (35.95)     1:43.61 (37.31)     2:17.58 (33.97)
 29 Pozmanter, Matthew  17 Three Village-MR     2:09.77    2:17.77        
                  29.43     1:04.95 (35.52)     1:42.22 (37.27)     2:17.77 (35.55)
 30 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR              2:18.65    2:18.34        
                  30.72     1:06.00 (35.28)     1:42.88 (36.88)     2:18.34 (35.46)
 31 Kohlus, Robert W    14 Three Village-MR     2:16.04    2:18.89        
                  29.75     1:04.21 (34.46)     1:40.96 (36.75)     2:18.89 (37.93)
 32 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              2:21.75    2:19.37        
                  29.62     1:05.32 (35.70)     1:42.53 (37.21)     2:19.37 (36.84)
 33 Huner, Alec E       13 Three Village-MR     2:29.17    2:20.05        
                  30.91     1:08.11 (37.20)     1:45.64 (37.53)     2:20.05 (34.41)
 34 Gregory, Logan T    14 Three Village-MR     2:27.21    2:20.93        
                  30.54     1:05.63 (35.09)     1:43.20 (37.57)     2:20.93 (37.73)
 35 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              2:32.50    2:22.64        
                  31.10     1:07.07 (35.97)     1:45.49 (38.42)     2:22.64 (37.15)
 36 Robertson, Patrick  16 Three Village-MR     2:25.85    2:25.14        
                  30.08     1:05.80 (35.72)     1:44.09 (38.29)     2:25.14 (41.05)
 37 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     2:20.93    2:25.45        
                  31.51     1:08.49 (36.98)     1:46.73 (38.24)     2:25.45 (38.72)
 38 Martusciello, Jame  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.15    2:25.75        
                  32.31     1:10.25 (37.94)     1:47.93 (37.68)     2:25.75 (37.82)
 39 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR              2:25.65    2:26.59        
                  33.18     1:09.65 (36.47)     1:48.43 (38.78)     2:26.59 (38.16)
 40 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR              2:34.59    2:27.77        
                  32.21     1:10.26 (38.05)     1:49.31 (39.05)     2:27.77 (38.46)
 41 Huner, Jack Z       15 Three Village-MR     2:29.94    2:27.81        
                  31.46     1:07.15 (35.69)     1:46.61 (39.46)     2:27.81 (41.20)
 42 Kaplan, Ryan J      13 Three Village-MR     2:39.72    2:38.11        
                  33.97     1:15.04 (41.07)     1:56.57 (41.53)     2:38.11 (41.54)
 43 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               2:50.00    2:55.91        
                  37.17     1:21.99 (44.82)     2:09.39 (47.40)     2:55.91 (46.52)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Connor F     16 LIAC-MR              2:02.50    2:01.14 METS   
                  26.53       58.45 (31.92)     1:34.01 (35.56)     2:01.14 (27.13)
  2 Cowden, Luke S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.44    2:01.49 METS   
                  27.07       59.25 (32.18)     1:33.85 (34.60)     2:01.49 (27.64)
  3 Park, Alex          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.77    2:03.15 METS   
                  27.71       58.56 (30.85)     1:35.34 (36.78)     2:03.15 (27.81)
  4 Mattera, Michael P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.56    2:03.20 METS   
                  26.79       56.97 (30.18)     1:34.83 (37.86)     2:03.20 (28.37)
  5 Cono, Ben J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.01    2:04.08        
                  27.18       59.43 (32.25)     1:33.46 (34.03)     2:04.08 (30.62)
  6 Tobin, Ryan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.31    2:04.61        
                  26.80       59.02 (32.22)     1:36.45 (37.43)     2:04.61 (28.16)
  7 Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.42    2:04.87        
                  26.67       57.40 (30.73)     1:33.95 (36.55)     2:04.87 (30.92)
  8 Chen, Geoffrey      14 LIAC-MR              2:05.65    2:04.89        
                  28.59     1:01.53 (32.94)     1:37.17 (35.64)     2:04.89 (27.72)
  9 Nussbaum, Tyler     17 LIAC-MR              2:06.78    2:05.95        
                  26.67       58.11 (31.44)     1:35.09 (36.98)     2:05.95 (30.86)
 10 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               2:04.85    2:06.04        
                  26.67       59.30 (32.63)     1:36.68 (37.38)     2:06.04 (29.36)
 11 Stange, Andrew R    14 Three Village-MR     2:09.39    2:06.63        
                  26.84       59.13 (32.29)     1:37.03 (37.90)     2:06.63 (29.60)
 12 Pawelko, John M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.08    2:07.25        
                  26.38       59.83 (33.45)     1:39.15 (39.32)     2:07.25 (28.10)
 13 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR              2:05.63    2:07.30        
                  27.10     1:00.00 (32.90)     1:38.27 (38.27)     2:07.30 (29.03)
 14 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.81    2:07.55        
                  27.93     1:01.24 (33.31)     1:37.81 (36.57)     2:07.55 (29.74)
 15 Willard, Max        16 LIAC-MR              2:05.48    2:07.89        
                  27.87     1:00.43 (32.56)     1:39.34 (38.91)     2:07.89 (28.55)
 16 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR              2:16.38    2:07.96        
                  27.51     1:00.29 (32.78)     1:38.94 (38.65)     2:07.96 (29.02)
 17 Vanmanen, Dylan     15 LIAC-MR              2:09.29    2:08.48        
                  27.67     1:00.80 (33.13)     1:40.14 (39.34)     2:08.48 (28.34)
 18 Chan, Dylan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.24    2:08.83        
                  27.95     1:01.34 (33.39)     1:39.00 (37.66)     2:08.83 (29.83)
 19 Zou, Evan J         16 Three Village-MR     2:06.28    2:09.04        
                  27.34     1:00.10 (32.76)     1:39.36 (39.26)     2:09.04 (29.68)
 20 Gordin, James H     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.41    2:09.22        
                  26.83     1:00.67 (33.84)     1:39.45 (38.78)     2:09.22 (29.77)
 21 Arena, CJ J         14 LIAC-MR              2:14.21    2:09.77        
                  28.91     1:02.56 (33.65)     1:39.53 (36.97)     2:09.77 (30.24)
 22 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 LIAC-MR              2:06.24    2:10.41        
                  26.80     1:01.43 (34.63)     1:41.09 (39.66)     2:10.41 (29.32)
 23 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR              2:13.46    2:10.96        
                  28.38     1:03.95 (35.57)     1:41.24 (37.29)     2:10.96 (29.72)
 24 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR              2:13.91    2:11.38        
                  28.90     1:03.82 (34.92)     1:41.18 (37.36)     2:11.38 (30.20)
 25 Beil, Conor M       15 LIAC-MR              2:10.86    2:11.41        
                  29.36     1:00.69 (31.33)     1:41.72 (41.03)     2:11.41 (29.69)
 26 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.64    2:11.60        
                  28.04     1:01.77 (33.73)     1:41.89 (40.12)     2:11.60 (29.71)
 27 Howard, Ben R       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.10    2:11.92        
                  29.47     1:03.90 (34.43)     1:41.80 (37.90)     2:11.92 (30.12)
 28 Chan, Adrian F      13 LIAC-MR              2:18.69    2:12.61        
                  27.35     1:02.73 (35.38)     1:42.09 (39.36)     2:12.61 (30.52)
 29 Christianson, Keit  17 HAA-MR               2:01.25    2:12.65        
                  27.11     1:01.19 (34.08)     1:40.38 (39.19)     2:12.65 (32.27)
 30 Duarte, Pedro D     16 LIAC-MR              2:18.83    2:12.71        
                  28.14     1:00.68 (32.54)     1:42.13 (41.45)     2:12.71 (30.58)
 31 Neumann Nickey, Ru  15 UNLIA-MR             2:09.83    2:12.95        
                  28.69     1:01.70 (33.01)     1:42.28 (40.58)     2:12.95 (30.67)
 32 Brown, Ryan A       15 LIAC-MR              2:07.23    2:13.88        
                  30.45     1:07.27 (36.82)     1:43.99 (36.72)     2:13.88 (29.89)
 33 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              2:17.99    2:14.70        
                  28.91     1:03.57 (34.66)     1:44.75 (41.18)     2:14.70 (29.95)
 34 Yurman, Eric P      17 BBSC-MR              2:14.74    2:15.07        
                  28.78     1:02.89 (34.11)     1:44.79 (41.90)     2:15.07 (30.28)
 35 Kilgore, Eric H     15 Three Village-MR     2:15.92    2:15.20        
                  29.26     1:03.43 (34.17)     1:43.00 (39.57)     2:15.20 (32.20)
 36 Sims, Mikko         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.08    2:15.86        
                  28.78     1:04.09 (35.31)     1:45.78 (41.69)     2:15.86 (30.08)
 37 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.97    2:16.10        
                  31.70     1:05.00 (33.30)     1:46.03 (41.03)     2:16.10 (30.07)
 38 Hayes, Collin       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.85    2:16.21        
                  28.88     1:02.73 (33.85)     1:45.12 (42.39)     2:16.21 (31.09)
 39 Cono, Graham J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.69    2:16.36        
                  28.39     1:05.61 (37.22)     1:46.44 (40.83)     2:16.36 (29.92)
 40 Wyche, Tyori A      15 UNTS-MR              2:23.45    2:16.70        
                  29.81     1:06.54 (36.73)     1:46.04 (39.50)     2:16.70 (30.66)
 41 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR              2:21.58    2:16.89        
                  29.74     1:07.29 (37.55)     1:46.88 (39.59)     2:16.89 (30.01)
 42 Taylor, Harrison J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.55    2:16.91        
                  27.94     1:03.66 (35.72)     1:45.15 (41.49)     2:16.91 (31.76)
 43 Rastegar, Andre T   16 Three Village-MR     2:12.00    2:16.97        
                  29.23     1:05.57 (36.34)     1:48.64 (43.07)     2:16.97 (28.33)
 44 Baraban, Brandon    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.04    2:17.09        
                  29.47     1:04.79 (35.32)     1:45.75 (40.96)     2:17.09 (31.34)
 45 Gregorace, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              2:17.34    2:17.68        
                  30.72     1:05.85 (35.13)     1:46.46 (40.61)     2:17.68 (31.22)
 46 French, Devon J     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.49    2:17.76        
                  28.25     1:03.35 (35.10)     1:44.98 (41.63)     2:17.76 (32.78)
 47 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              2:21.04    2:17.82        
                  29.34     1:03.95 (34.61)     1:47.04 (43.09)     2:17.82 (30.78)
 48 Dorn, Garry T       17 HAA-MR               2:18.67    2:18.07        
                  30.27     1:07.92 (37.65)     1:46.80 (38.88)     2:18.07 (31.27)
 49 Sugarman, Jackson   16 LIAC-MR              2:20.30    2:18.52        
                  28.98     1:04.32 (35.34)     1:48.10 (43.78)     2:18.52 (30.42)
 50 Papsco, Zachary T   13 HAA-MR               2:20.00    2:18.61        
                  29.62     1:04.98 (35.36)     1:45.62 (40.64)     2:18.61 (32.99)
 51 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              2:24.60    2:18.62        
                  30.34     1:06.87 (36.53)     1:48.20 (41.33)     2:18.62 (30.42)
 52 Mahabadi, Arya      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.26    2:18.84        
                  30.66     1:06.92 (36.26)     1:47.07 (40.15)     2:18.84 (31.77)
 53 Hildebrandt, Micha  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.50    2:18.85        
                  30.65     1:05.89 (35.24)     1:48.44 (42.55)     2:18.85 (30.41)
 54 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              2:16.12    2:19.05        
                  29.76     1:05.94 (36.18)     1:46.87 (40.93)     2:19.05 (32.18)
 55 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR              2:23.99    2:19.60        
                  31.61     1:08.65 (37.04)     1:48.59 (39.94)     2:19.60 (31.01)
 56 Jakubiak, Alex      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.41    2:21.11        
                  30.14     1:06.02 (35.88)     1:48.39 (42.37)     2:21.11 (32.72)
 57 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR               2:27.05    2:22.48        
                  30.84     1:08.88 (38.04)     1:51.14 (42.26)     2:22.48 (31.34)
 58 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              2:25.74    2:22.76        
                  30.62     1:07.42 (36.80)     1:50.91 (43.49)     2:22.76 (31.85)
 59 Heepe, Phillip C    17 BBSC-MR              2:21.50    2:22.78        
                  29.55     1:06.99 (37.44)     1:49.72 (42.73)     2:22.78 (33.06)
 60 Macaluso, Thomas G  16 UN-MR                2:38.88    2:23.75        
                  30.08     1:07.39 (37.31)     1:50.35 (42.96)     2:23.75 (33.40)
 61 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               2:25.20    2:23.98        
                  31.27     1:08.92 (37.65)     1:51.19 (42.27)     2:23.98 (32.79)
 62 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR              2:27.92    2:24.73        
                  33.15     1:11.00 (37.85)     1:55.75 (44.75)     2:24.73 (28.98)
 63 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR              2:25.24    2:25.12        
                  31.77     1:09.23 (37.46)     1:54.59 (45.36)     2:25.12 (30.53)
 64 Chang, Oscar        13 HAA-MR               2:32.39    2:25.15        
                  31.24     1:08.86 (37.62)     1:50.69 (41.83)     2:25.15 (34.46)
 65 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.53    2:25.34        
                  32.56     1:10.20 (37.64)     1:53.45 (43.25)     2:25.34 (31.89)
 66 Kahn, Alec P        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.09    2:25.65        
                  32.53     1:10.82 (38.29)     1:51.62 (40.80)     2:25.65 (34.03)
 67 He, David           13 Three Village-MR     2:32.12    2:27.59        
                  31.47     1:10.21 (38.74)     1:55.23 (45.02)     2:27.59 (32.36)
 68 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              2:48.98    2:27.66        
                  32.22     1:11.11 (38.89)     1:52.46 (41.35)     2:27.66 (35.20)
 69 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR              2:30.41    2:27.89        
                  32.88     1:10.01 (37.13)     1:57.42 (47.41)     2:27.89 (30.47)
 70 Alliano, Douglas G  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.00    2:28.56        
                  31.74     1:11.27 (39.53)     1:54.69 (43.42)     2:28.56 (33.87)
 71 Hwang, Gavin        16 LIAC-MR              2:36.12    2:28.81        
                  30.86     1:09.09 (38.23)     1:58.91 (49.82)     2:28.81 (29.90)
 72 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR              2:29.94    2:29.30        
                  34.24     1:12.21 (37.97)     1:57.90 (45.69)     2:29.30 (31.40)
 73 O'Malley, Connor M  13 HAA-MR               2:28.75    2:29.36        
                  32.28     1:10.94 (38.66)     1:55.11 (44.17)     2:29.36 (34.25)
 74 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR              2:40.99    2:30.00        
                  35.20     1:13.84 (38.64)     1:56.25 (42.41)     2:30.00 (33.75)
 75 Szekeres, Denes     15 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:30.47        
                  34.06     1:12.70 (38.64)     1:59.16 (46.46)     2:30.47 (31.31)
 76 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              2:32.13    2:30.79        
                  32.84     1:10.42 (37.58)     1:56.60 (46.18)     2:30.79 (34.19)
 77 Bogush, Nicholas W  13 Three Village-MR     2:31.98    2:31.10        
                  34.54     1:12.63 (38.09)     1:58.46 (45.83)     2:31.10 (32.64)
 78 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR              2:39.18    2:31.79        
                  33.67     1:13.32 (39.65)     1:59.63 (46.31)     2:31.79 (32.16)
 79 Cellamare, Daniel   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.90    2:32.05        
                  31.74     1:11.54 (39.80)     1:59.47 (47.93)     2:32.05 (32.58)
 80 McCabe, Tommy W     17 BBSC-MR              2:41.46    2:32.68        
                  32.67     1:11.50 (38.83)     1:58.09 (46.59)     2:32.68 (34.59)
 81 Hsieh, Dylan        13 UNLIA-MR             2:59.97    2:34.26        
                  34.67     1:14.31 (39.64)     1:59.85 (45.54)     2:34.26 (34.41)
 82 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR              2:48.85    2:34.76        
                  33.43     1:11.99 (38.56)     2:01.55 (49.56)     2:34.76 (33.21)
 83 Ramirez, Javier A   13 LIAC-MR              2:45.64    2:34.91        
                  35.05     1:14.45 (39.40)     2:02.80 (48.35)     2:34.91 (32.11)
 84 Ralicky, Nicholas   17 BBSC-MR              2:45.99    2:35.09        
                  31.40     1:13.00 (41.60)     1:57.26 (44.26)     2:35.09 (37.83)
 85 Chung, Samuel M     14 LIAC-MR              2:57.67    2:35.83        
                  34.39     1:14.62 (40.23)     2:00.51 (45.89)     2:35.83 (35.32)
 86 Coyle, Steven L     14 BBSC-MR              2:42.62    2:37.01        
                  34.70     1:14.63 (39.93)     2:02.03 (47.40)     2:37.01 (34.98)
 87 Anderson, Aaron A   14 LIAC-MR              2:44.58    2:39.68        
                  34.30     1:15.73 (41.43)     2:04.64 (48.91)     2:39.68 (35.04)
 88 McGannon, Jared P   15 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:41.51        
                  35.96     1:16.93 (40.97)     2:05.28 (48.35)     2:41.51 (36.23)
 89 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              2:50.32    2:42.90        
                  36.26     1:19.25 (42.99)     2:06.35 (47.10)     2:42.90 (36.55)
 90 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              2:55.06    2:46.35        
                  35.97     1:17.72 (41.75)     2:08.87 (51.15)     2:46.35 (37.48)
 91 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:47.60        
                  35.71     1:18.85 (43.14)     2:10.36 (51.51)     2:47.60 (37.24)
 92 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               3:10.53    2:51.03        
                  40.04     1:26.24 (46.20)     2:13.24 (47.00)     2:51.03 (37.79)
 93 Stanley, Jack N     13 BBSC-MR              3:10.99    3:13.57        
                  44.41     1:32.22 (47.81)     2:31.14 (58.92)     3:13.57 (42.43)
 -- McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  37.99     1:23.81 (45.82)     2:13.49 (49.68)          DQ (36.85)
 -- Greenfield, Ethan   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.74         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  30.60     1:08.65 (38.05)     1:58.07 (49.42)          DQ (33.95)