Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/20/2013 04:53 PM
    2013 MR BGNW Marlins October Season Starter - 10/19/2013 to 10/20/2013     
                             Sanction #:   131004                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.89  10/13/2012 Carly Schwab, Rivertown Rays                 
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.22      29.24 ZQ     
  2 Tan, Samantha N           10 Bgnw Unattached-MR     32.39      30.29 ZQ     
  3 Thomas, Nianna R          10 NFS-MR                 32.32      30.59 ZQ     
  4 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR             36.45      32.23 SILV   
  5 Dhallu, Gurveen K         10 Middies-MR                NT      33.89 SILV   
  6 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.75      33.94 SILV   
  7 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.36      33.95 SILV   
  8 Zhang, Catherine X        10 Middies-MR             46.48      35.03 SILV   
  9 Zhu, Emma                  9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.39      35.43        
 10 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.03      37.22        
 11 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.14      38.00        
 12 Reyna, Salma F             9 Middies-MR                NT      39.51        
 13 Horney, Isabel             9 Middies-MR             43.65      39.62        
 14 Phillip, Danielle J        9 NFS-MR                 40.24      41.25        
 15 Pondok, Katie I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      41.36        
 16 Goodwin, Payton A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.51      41.74        
 17 Andrews, Olivia A          9 Bgnw Unattached-MR     43.66      43.13        
 18 Hulme, Katie E             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.40      45.61        
 19 Mangum, Waverly R         10 Middies-MR                NT      51.27        
 20 Cabrera, Izabela M        10 Middies-MR                NT      58.06        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.83  10/14/2012 Carly Schwab, Rivertown Rays               
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:10.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.43    1:04.74 ZQ     
                  31.39     1:04.74 (33.35)                                        
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.66    1:05.55 ZQ     
                  31.65     1:05.55 (33.90)                                        
  3 Tan, Samantha N           10 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:10.95    1:08.46 JO     
                  32.86     1:08.46 (35.60)                                        
  4 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.63    1:08.51 JO     
                  33.09     1:08.51 (35.42)                                        
  5 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.45    1:09.23 JO     
                  33.37     1:09.23 (35.86)                                        
  6 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.44    1:09.56 JO     
                  32.98     1:09.56 (36.58)                                        
  7 Garofolo, Brianna B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.59    1:09.99 JO     
                  33.92     1:09.99 (36.07)                                        
  8 Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.42    1:13.63 SILV   
                  35.09     1:13.63 (38.54)                                        
  9 Johnston, Sabrina K        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.00    1:14.71 SILV   
                  35.19     1:14.71 (39.52)                                        
 10 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.11    1:15.01 SILV   
                  35.90     1:15.01 (39.11)                                        
 11 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.16    1:17.12 SILV   
                  35.95     1:17.12 (41.17)                                        
 12 Hill, Arissa A            10 Ymid Unattached-MR        NT    1:17.89 SILV   
                1:17.83      1:17.89 (0.06)                                        
 13 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.00    1:19.51        
                  37.43     1:19.51 (42.08)                                        
 14 Zhang, Catherine X        10 Middies-MR                NT    1:20.41        
                  37.63     1:20.41 (42.78)                                        
 15 Hallac, Anna C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.88    1:21.44        
                  38.41     1:21.44 (43.03)                                        
 16 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.51    1:21.60        
                  36.82     1:21.60 (44.78)                                        
 17 Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.32    1:23.09        
                  38.25     1:23.09 (44.84)                                        
 18 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.65    1:27.01        
                  38.93     1:27.01 (48.08)                                        
 19 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.67    1:28.21        
                  41.28     1:28.21 (46.93)                                        
 20 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.60    1:28.72        
                  40.41     1:28.72 (48.31)                                        
 21 Reyna, Salma F             9 Middies-MR                NT    1:29.75        
                  40.76     1:29.75 (48.99)                                        
 22 Paruvangada, Ananya K     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.17    1:32.90        
                  42.92     1:32.90 (49.98)                                        
 23 Zhu, Emma                  9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.73    1:34.72        
                  42.06     1:34.72 (52.66)                                        
 24 Goodwin, Payton A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.92    1:40.51        
                  45.59     1:40.51 (54.92)                                        
 25 Andrews, Olivia A          9 Bgnw Unattached-MR        NT    1:41.08        
                  46.75     1:41.08 (54.33)                                        
 26 Hulme, Katie E             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.81    1:45.63        
                  46.54     1:45.63 (59.09)                                        
 27 Reddy, Elisabeth A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.89    1:48.39        
                  50.19     1:48.39 (58.20)                                        
 28 Panitkin, Natalie          9 Middies-MR                NT    2:00.39        
                  51.24   2:00.39 (1:09.15)                                        
 29 Cappello, Marilisa        10 Middies-MR                NT    2:02.98        
                  54.25   2:02.98 (1:08.73)                                        
 30 Cabrera, Izabela M        10 Middies-MR                NT    2:12.14        
                  58.51   2:12.14 (1:13.63)                                        
 -- Pondok, Katie I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  45.46          DQ (51.61)                                        
 -- Horney, Isabel             9 Middies-MR           1:40.71         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.93    2/7/2010 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                2:28.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.93    2:19.14 ZQ     
                  32.44     1:08.12 (35.68)     1:43.86 (35.74)     2:19.14 (35.28)
  2 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.67    2:24.66 ZQ     
                  32.44     1:09.09 (36.65)     1:47.85 (38.76)     2:24.66 (36.81)
  3 Tan, Samantha N           10 Bgnw Unattached-MR   2:31.51    2:28.02 ZQ     
                  33.34     1:11.29 (37.95)     1:50.96 (39.67)     2:28.02 (37.06)
  4 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.66    2:30.26 JO     
                  34.16     1:12.60 (38.44)     1:52.48 (39.88)     2:30.26 (37.78)
  5 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.09    2:31.56 JO     
                  35.05     1:13.77 (38.72)     1:54.08 (40.31)     2:31.56 (37.48)
  6 Garofolo, Brianna B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:37.01 SILV   
                  35.18     1:14.52 (39.34)     1:56.88 (42.36)     2:37.01 (40.13)
  7 Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.01    2:37.73 SILV   
                  35.56     1:16.13 (40.57)     1:58.41 (42.28)     2:37.73 (39.32)
  8 Thomas, Nianna R          10 NFS-MR               2:42.15    2:41.48 SILV   
                  35.61     1:17.73 (42.12)     1:59.85 (42.12)     2:41.48 (41.63)
  9 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.62    2:43.65 SILV   
                  36.21     1:18.95 (42.74)     2:02.07 (43.12)     2:43.65 (41.58)
 10 Johnston, Sabrina K        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:47.05 SILV   
                  35.78     1:20.58 (44.80)     2:06.18 (45.60)     2:47.05 (40.87)
 11 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.69    2:47.78 SILV   
                  36.07     1:19.88 (43.81)     2:05.82 (45.94)     2:47.78 (41.96)
 12 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR           2:58.76    2:56.41        
                  37.22     1:22.39 (45.17)     2:08.38 (45.99)     2:56.41 (48.03)
 13 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.70    2:58.25        
                  39.82     1:25.74 (45.92)     2:13.58 (47.84)     2:58.25 (44.67)
 14 Hallac, Anna C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.40    2:58.35        
                  40.35     1:26.25 (45.90)     2:13.67 (47.42)     2:58.35 (44.68)
 15 Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:01.68        
                  41.17     1:29.87 (48.70)   3:01.68 (1:31.81)                    
 16 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:12.83        
                  40.62     1:31.87 (51.25)     2:23.00 (51.13)     3:12.83 (49.83)
 17 Goodwin, Payton A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:27.03        
                  46.28                             2:32.61 ( )     3:27.03 (54.42)
 18 Reddy, Elisabeth A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:53.21        
                  51.63   1:52.39 (1:00.76)   2:53.04 (1:00.65)   3:53.21 (1:00.17)
 -- Cabrera, Izabela M        10 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.04   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins                     
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garofolo, Brianna B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.29      34.72 ZQ     
  2 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.18      35.89 ZQ     
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.68      36.04 ZQ     
  4 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.80      36.52 JO     
  5 Tan, Samantha N           10 Bgnw Unattached-MR     36.59      36.58 JO     
  6 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.73      37.04 JO     
  7 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.64      38.83 SILV   
  8 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.69      39.45 SILV   
  9 Johnston, Sabrina K        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.95      39.61 SILV   
 10 Zhang, Catherine X        10 Middies-MR                NT      41.01 SILV   
 11 Hill, Arissa A            10 Ymid Unattached-MR        NT      41.62 SILV   
 12 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.13      41.71 SILV   
 13 Zhu, Emma                  9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.91      42.30 SILV   
 14 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.59      42.95        
 15 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.79      43.27        
 16 Paruvangada, Ananya K     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.72      43.58        
 17 Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.31      43.89        
 18 Reyna, Salma F             9 Middies-MR                NT      46.53        
 19 Hallac, Anna C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.58      47.50        
 20 Andrews, Olivia A          9 Bgnw Unattached-MR     49.20      47.86        
 21 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.88      48.22        
 22 Goodwin, Payton A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.47      48.31        
 23 Pondok, Katie I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      48.44        
 24 Hulme, Katie E             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.15      50.56        
 25 Reddy, Elisabeth A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.50      55.88        
 26 Cappello, Marilisa        10 Middies-MR                NT    1:00.64        
 -- Panitkin, Natalie          9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.91         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Cabrera, Izabela M        10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Perl, Alexandra R         10 Middies-MR           1:05.09         NS        
 -- Horney, Isabel             9 Middies-MR             49.96         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.37   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Samantha N           10 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:18.18    1:16.38 ZQ     
                  37.22     1:16.38 (39.16)                                        
  2 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.26    1:17.38 ZQ     
                  37.68     1:17.38 (39.70)                                        
  3 Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.36    1:20.52 JO     
                  38.66     1:20.52 (41.86)                                        
  4 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.90    1:23.76 SILV   
                  40.02     1:23.76 (43.74)                                        
  5 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.75    1:24.80 SILV   
                  41.88     1:24.80 (42.92)                                        
  6 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.80    1:28.35 SILV   
  7 Zhang, Catherine X        10 Middies-MR           1:49.64    1:28.74 SILV   
                  43.81     1:28.74 (44.93)                                        
  8 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.91    1:29.51 SILV   
                  43.03     1:29.51 (46.48)                                        
  9 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR           1:35.04    1:31.64 SILV   
                  44.22     1:31.64 (47.42)                                        
 10 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.21    1:32.46 SILV   
                  44.48     1:32.46 (47.98)                                        
 11 Zhu, Emma                  9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:34.86 SILV   
                  44.81     1:34.86 (50.05)                                        
 12 Paruvangada, Ananya K     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.22    1:36.94 SILV   
                  47.27     1:36.94 (49.67)                                        
 13 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:39.25        
                  46.80     1:39.25 (52.45)                                        
 14 Hallac, Anna C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.24    1:42.68        
                  49.01     1:42.68 (53.67)                                        
 15 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.35    1:44.58        
 16 Hulme, Katie E             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:46.60        
                  51.43     1:46.60 (55.17)                                        
 17 Reyna, Salma F             9 Middies-MR                NT    1:48.56        
 18 Reddy, Elisabeth A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:54.17        
 19 Cabrera, Izabela M        10 Middies-MR                NT    2:38.95        
 -- Mangum, Waverly R         10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:03.38        DQ (1:20.66)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.13   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins-             
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garofolo, Brianna B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.45      37.00 ZQ     
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.39      37.65 ZQ     
  3 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.47      40.11 ZQ     
  4 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.26      43.09 SILV   
  5 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.44      43.79 SILV   
  6 Johnston, Sabrina K        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.65      43.94 SILV   
  7 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.56      44.34 SILV   
  8 Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.99      44.40 SILV   
  9 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.66      44.93 SILV   
 10 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.45      46.01 SILV   
 11 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.79      46.26 SILV   
 12 Hallac, Anna C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.40      46.67 SILV   
 13 Paruvangada, Ananya K     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.82      47.32 SILV   
 14 Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.15      48.17 SILV   
 15 Phillip, Danielle J        9 NFS-MR                 48.50      48.68        
 16 Andrews, Olivia A          9 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:00.94      50.19        
 17 Dhallu, Gurveen K         10 Middies-MR                NT      51.13        
 18 Goodwin, Payton A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.26      53.87        
 19 Pondok, Katie I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      54.65        
 20 Horney, Isabel             9 Middies-MR           1:03.71    1:00.25        
 21 Reyna, Salma F             9 Middies-MR                NT    1:01.90        
 22 Reddy, Elisabeth A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.62    1:04.06        
 -- Mangum, Waverly R         10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:17.38   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:32.99  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garofolo, Brianna B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.91    1:22.97 ZQ     
                  39.26     1:22.97 (43.71)                                        
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.00    1:23.92 ZQ     
                  39.93     1:23.92 (43.99)                                        
  3 Tan, Samantha N           10 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:35.03    1:33.22 SILV   
                  44.38     1:33.22 (48.84)                                        
  4 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.59    1:33.28 SILV   
                  44.48     1:33.28 (48.80)                                        
  5 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.07    1:33.36 SILV   
                  44.61     1:33.36 (48.75)                                        
  6 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.78    1:33.94 SILV   
                  44.02     1:33.94 (49.92)                                        
  7 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.05    1:35.18 SILV   
                  44.84     1:35.18 (50.34)                                        
  8 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.40    1:36.54 SILV   
                  45.53     1:36.54 (51.01)                                        
  9 Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.62    1:36.85 SILV   
                  45.65     1:36.85 (51.20)                                        
 10 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.51    1:37.16 SILV   
                  46.59     1:37.16 (50.57)                                        
 11 Johnston, Sabrina K        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.66    1:37.63 SILV   
                  45.72     1:37.63 (51.91)                                        
 12 Hallac, Anna C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.35    1:38.43 SILV   
                  46.95     1:38.43 (51.48)                                        
 13 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:39.62 SILV   
                  47.99     1:39.62 (51.63)                                        
 14 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:42.84 SILV   
                  48.32     1:42.84 (54.52)                                        
 15 Zhang, Catherine X        10 Middies-MR           1:52.26    1:43.33 SILV   
                  49.47     1:43.33 (53.86)                                        
 16 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.33    1:47.24 SILV   
                  49.82     1:47.24 (57.42)                                        
 17 Zhu, Emma                  9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:49.17        
                  51.58     1:49.17 (57.59)                                        
 18 Paruvangada, Ananya K     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.74    1:50.46        
                  52.05     1:50.46 (58.41)                                        
 19 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:52.21        
                  53.09     1:52.21 (59.12)                                        
 20 Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:52.86        
                  51.64   1:52.86 (1:01.22)                                        
 21 Andrews, Olivia A          9 Bgnw Unattached-MR        NT    1:55.40        
                  54.20   1:55.40 (1:01.20)                                        
 22 Hulme, Katie E             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:57.21        
                  53.93   1:57.21 (1:03.28)                                        
 23 Pondok, Katie I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:58.87        
                  57.55   1:58.87 (1:01.32)                                        
 24 Reddy, Elisabeth A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:20.77        
                1:08.42   2:20.77 (1:12.35)                                        
 -- Goodwin, Payton A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.58        DQ (1:06.51)                                        
 -- Cabrera, Izabela M        10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:31.11        DQ (1:33.04)                                        
 -- Reyna, Salma F             9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                1:02.03        DQ (1:15.83)                                        
 -- Horney, Isabel             9 Middies-MR           2:21.47         NS        
 -- Perl, Alexandra R         10 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.69  10/13/2012 Noelle Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins                
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.83      33.74 ZQ     
  2 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.50      33.99 ZQ     
  3 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.63      34.05 ZQ     
  4 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.66      34.37 ZQ     
  5 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.02      34.43 ZQ     
  6 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.07      34.49 ZQ     
  6 Thomas, Nianna R          10 NFS-MR                 37.86      34.49 ZQ     
  8 Garofolo, Brianna B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.73      35.40 JO     
  9 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.38      35.90 JO     
 10 Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.07      36.92 SILV   
 11 Johnston, Sabrina K        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.51      37.66 SILV   
 12 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.77      38.38 SILV   
 13 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.51      40.14 SILV   
 14 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.86      40.50 SILV   
 15 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.56      41.40 SILV   
 16 Zhu, Emma                  9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.24      42.22 SILV   
 17 Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      42.66 SILV   
 18 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.46      44.48        
 19 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.21      45.64        
 20 Paruvangada, Ananya K     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.30      47.30        
 21 Pondok, Katie I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      47.41        
 22 Hallac, Anna C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.90      51.20        
 23 Phillip, Danielle J        9 NFS-MR               1:02.00      52.06        
 24 Andrews, Olivia A          9 Bgnw Unattached-MR        NT      52.21        
 25 Reddy, Elisabeth A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.39      53.27        
 26 Hulme, Katie E             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.94    1:01.98        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.76  10/11/2009 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.99  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.21    1:18.48 ZQ     
                  36.48     1:18.48 (42.00)                                        
  2 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.42    1:34.26 SILV   
                  43.91     1:34.26 (50.35)                                        
  3 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:46.46        
                  48.86     1:46.46 (57.60)                                        
  4 Hill, Arissa A            10 Ymid Unattached-MR        NT    2:00.70        
                  52.87   2:00.70 (1:07.83)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.11   7/29/2009 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.83    1:13.80 ZQ     
                  33.95     1:13.80 (39.85)                                        
  2 Garofolo, Brianna B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.86    1:16.16 ZQ     
                  35.81     1:16.16 (40.35)                                        
  3 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.88    1:16.92 ZQ     
                  35.93     1:16.92 (40.99)                                        
  4 Tan, Samantha N           10 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:23.79    1:17.60 ZQ     
                  35.54     1:17.60 (42.06)                                        
  5 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.06    1:18.47 JO     
                  37.24     1:18.47 (41.23)                                        
  6 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.09    1:20.27 JO     
                  36.57     1:20.27 (43.70)                                        
  7 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.13    1:20.40 JO     
                  35.01     1:20.40 (45.39)                                        
  8 Thomas, Nianna R          10 NFS-MR               1:24.29    1:22.09 SILV   
                  37.16     1:22.09 (44.93)                                        
  9 Johnston, Sabrina K        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.73    1:25.56 SILV   
                  38.93     1:25.56 (46.63)                                        
 10 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.66    1:27.33 SILV   
                  40.38     1:27.33 (46.95)                                        
 11 Zhang, Catherine X        10 Middies-MR           1:46.14    1:28.99        
                  42.44     1:28.99 (46.55)                                        
 12 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.71    1:30.59        
                  40.76     1:30.59 (49.83)                                        
 13 Zhu, Emma                  9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.08    1:32.50        
                  45.49     1:32.50 (47.01)                                        
 14 Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.18    1:33.23        
                  44.65     1:33.23 (48.58)                                        
 15 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.94    1:33.30        
                  45.67     1:33.30 (47.63)                                        
 16 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.36    1:34.42        
 17 Pondok, Katie I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:41.56        
                  48.20     1:41.56 (53.36)                                        
 18 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.13    1:43.05        
                  49.09     1:43.05 (53.96)                                        
 19 Paruvangada, Ananya K     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.20    1:44.11        
                  51.51     1:44.11 (52.60)                                        
 20 Phillip, Danielle J        9 NFS-MR                    NT    1:44.12        
                  51.26     1:44.12 (52.86)                                        
 21 Andrews, Olivia A          9 Bgnw Unattached-MR        NT    1:47.46        
                  51.53     1:47.46 (55.93)                                        
 22 Horney, Isabel             9 Middies-MR           1:50.51    1:49.99        
                  46.77   1:49.99 (1:03.22)                                        
 23 Hulme, Katie E             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.41    1:54.56        
                  56.23     1:54.56 (58.33)                                        
 -- Goodwin, Payton A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.01         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  50.85          DQ (56.65)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:30.06   1/19/2003 Alexandra Gorki, BGNW Marlins              
                2:48.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
                3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.61    2:37.28 ZQ     
                  35.09     1:14.66 (39.57)     2:02.07 (47.41)     2:37.28 (35.21)
  2 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.80    2:43.61 ZQ     
                  35.59     1:19.08 (43.49)     2:07.81 (48.73)     2:43.61 (35.80)
  3 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.17    2:43.66 ZQ     
                  36.54     1:18.66 (42.12)     2:07.61 (48.95)     2:43.66 (36.05)
  4 Garofolo, Brianna B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.14    2:44.05 ZQ     
                  37.96     1:19.19 (41.23)     2:07.22 (48.03)     2:44.05 (36.83)
  5 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.60    2:51.43 JO     
                  36.96     1:20.52 (43.56)     2:11.81 (51.29)     2:51.43 (39.62)
  6 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.55    2:55.29 SILV   
                  38.32     1:23.80 (45.48)     2:15.62 (51.82)     2:55.29 (39.67)
  7 Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.93    2:55.65 SILV   
                  39.43     1:23.95 (44.52)     2:16.21 (52.26)     2:55.65 (39.44)
  8 Johnston, Sabrina K        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:56.82 SILV   
                  39.88     1:25.69 (45.81)     2:17.90 (52.21)     2:56.82 (38.92)
  9 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.34    2:59.87 SILV   
                  39.79     1:26.14 (46.35)     2:18.26 (52.12)     2:59.87 (41.61)
 10 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.22    3:05.62 SILV   
                  42.15     1:29.40 (47.25)     2:23.32 (53.92)     3:05.62 (42.30)
 11 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.32    3:07.82 SILV   
                  43.81     1:33.16 (49.35)     2:25.95 (52.79)     3:07.82 (41.87)
 12 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:37.94    3:08.09 SILV   
                  36.62     1:28.54 (51.92)     2:25.47 (56.93)     3:08.09 (42.62)
 13 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:08.50 SILV   
                  40.93     1:31.25 (50.32)     2:24.94 (53.69)     3:08.50 (43.56)
 14 Hallac, Anna C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.10    3:21.20        
                  49.59     1:42.06 (52.47)     2:35.70 (53.64)     3:21.20 (45.50)
 15 Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:21.63        
                  46.06     1:37.00 (50.94)     2:34.29 (57.29)     3:21.63 (47.34)
 16 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:41.71    3:30.33        
                  49.10     1:45.30 (56.20)     2:44.90 (59.60)     3:30.33 (45.43)
 17 Pondok, Katie I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:32.66        
                  48.92     1:40.64 (51.72)   2:42.21 (1:01.57)     3:32.66 (50.45)
 18 Paruvangada, Ananya K     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:53.32    3:44.74        
                  53.75     1:48.57 (54.82)   2:50.35 (1:01.78)     3:44.74 (54.39)
 19 Andrews, Olivia A          9 Bgnw Unattached-MR        NT    3:53.34        
                  58.74     1:53.44 (54.70)   2:59.22 (1:05.78)     3:53.34 (54.12)
 20 Hulme, Katie E             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:57.99        
                1:00.45     1:58.26 (57.81)   3:01.42 (1:03.16)     3:57.99 (56.57)
 21 Reddy, Elisabeth A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    4:01.74        
                  53.27     1:52.19 (58.92)   3:02.44 (1:10.25)     4:01.74 (59.30)
 -- Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                                1:42.56 ( )     2:39.30 (56.74)          DQ (49.92)
 -- Zhu, Emma                  9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                                1:43.58 ( )   2:43.63 (1:00.05)          DQ (45.80)
 -- Tan, Samantha N           10 Bgnw Unattached-MR   2:53.65         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  36.84     1:19.20 (42.36)     2:11.21 (52.01)          DQ (36.05)
 -- Goodwin, Payton A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  54.93     1:52.37 (57.44)   2:57.67 (1:05.30)          DQ (55.21)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.97  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                              
                25.69  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR             30.71      30.31 SILV   
  2 Wang, Katie               11 Middies-MR             32.15      31.86        
  3 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.22      31.98        
  4 Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.27      32.05        
  5 Cahaly, Emma E            12 Middies-MR             33.00      33.39        
  6 Zhu, Kelly H              11 Middies-MR                NT      33.46        
  7 Silver, Lauryn O          12 Middies-MR             35.63      34.91        
  8 Ashman, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR                NT      37.95        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.23  10/19/2013 Noelle E Kaufmann, Marlins BGNW              
                55.89  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.74      57.23#ZQ     
                  27.48       57.23 (29.75)                                        
  2 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.83    1:01.95 SILV   
                  29.47     1:01.95 (32.48)                                        
  3 Ketron, Anna E            12 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:02.49    1:03.09 SILV   
                  29.70     1:03.09 (33.39)                                        
  4 Perry, Jada J             11 NFS-MR               1:05.00    1:07.53 SILV   
                  32.40     1:07.53 (35.13)                                        
  5 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR           1:08.50    1:07.93 SILV   
                  32.95     1:07.93 (34.98)                                        
  6 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.54    1:08.66        
                  33.10     1:08.66 (35.56)                                        
  7 Furniss, Ella B           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.41    1:10.59        
                  32.98     1:10.59 (37.61)                                        
  8 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.01    1:10.86        
  9 Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.37    1:11.46        
                  33.03     1:11.46 (38.43)                                        
 10 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.23    1:11.85        
                  34.57     1:11.85 (37.28)                                        
 11 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.26    1:12.68        
                  35.05     1:12.68 (37.63)                                        
 12 Howard, D'Asia S          12 NFS-MR               1:10.20    1:12.71        
                  34.14     1:12.71 (38.57)                                        
 13 Tavlarakis, Christina D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.91    1:13.49        
                  34.46     1:13.49 (39.03)                                        
 14 Valerio, Sofia A          12 Middies-MR           1:14.08    1:13.55        
                  35.59     1:13.55 (37.96)                                        
 15 Hulme, Ella R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.11    1:13.71        
 16 Chan, Rachel H            12 Middies-MR           1:16.42    1:13.97        
                  35.51     1:13.97 (38.46)                                        
 17 Daniel, Alexis            12 Middies-MR           1:16.95    1:14.76        
                  36.09     1:14.76 (38.67)                                        
 18 DeGeorges, Ellie S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.81    1:16.06        
                  34.51     1:16.06 (41.55)                                        
 19 Kamal, Sarah M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.50    1:17.04        
                  36.66     1:17.04 (40.38)                                        
 20 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.86    1:25.35        
                  40.13     1:25.35 (45.22)                                        
 21 Ashman, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR                NT    1:27.09        
                  39.98     1:27.09 (47.11)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:04.49  10/16/2011 Nicole A Parry, WEST -MR                   
                1:59.99  METS
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:13.99  JO
                2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.53    2:05.85 ZQ     
                  28.72     1:01.13 (32.41)     1:33.99 (32.86)     2:05.85 (31.86)
  2 Ketron, Anna E            12 Bgnw Unattached-MR   2:17.00    2:16.93 SILV   
                  30.61     1:05.81 (35.20)     1:42.22 (36.41)     2:16.93 (34.71)
  3 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.22    2:17.30 SILV   
                  31.66     1:08.25 (36.59)     1:44.16 (35.91)     2:17.30 (33.14)
  4 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.87    2:23.35 SILV   
                  32.66     1:09.60 (36.94)     1:47.04 (37.44)     2:23.35 (36.31)
  5 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.81    2:23.58 SILV   
                  33.21     1:10.11 (36.90)     1:47.57 (37.46)     2:23.58 (36.01)
  6 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR           2:25.90    2:24.23 SILV   
                  33.07     1:10.01 (36.94)     1:48.05 (38.04)     2:24.23 (36.18)
  7 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.24    2:30.40        
                  33.70     1:12.55 (38.85)     1:52.15 (39.60)     2:30.40 (38.25)
  8 Furniss, Ella B           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.18    2:32.60        
                  34.12     1:13.31 (39.19)     1:53.94 (40.63)     2:32.60 (38.66)
  9 Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.47    2:33.06        
                  34.98     1:14.94 (39.96)     1:54.14 (39.20)     2:33.06 (38.92)
 10 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:33.07        
 11 Wang, Katie               11 Middies-MR           2:54.66    2:36.82        
                  33.70     1:15.35 (41.65)     1:58.07 (42.72)     2:36.82 (38.75)
 12 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.50    2:37.49        
                  36.72     1:17.82 (41.10)     1:59.13 (41.31)     2:37.49 (38.36)
 13 Zhu, Kelly H              11 Middies-MR                NT    2:40.16        
                  35.71     1:16.89 (41.18)     1:58.93 (42.04)     2:40.16 (41.23)
 14 Tavlarakis, Christina D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.92    2:40.30        
                  35.50     1:17.16 (41.66)     1:59.25 (42.09)     2:40.30 (41.05)
 15 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.43    2:40.90        
                  35.35     1:16.10 (40.75)     1:58.81 (42.71)     2:40.90 (42.09)
 16 Cahaly, Emma E            12 Middies-MR           2:45.72    2:42.18        
                  37.81     1:21.18 (43.37)     2:03.33 (42.15)     2:42.18 (38.85)
 17 Hulme, Ella R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.14    2:42.64        
 18 Jones, Ella L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.61    2:47.12        
                  36.29     1:19.94 (43.65)     2:04.55 (44.61)     2:47.12 (42.57)
 19 Kamal, Sarah M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:48.95        
                  38.82     1:22.66 (43.84)     2:06.93 (44.27)     2:48.95 (42.02)
 20 DeGeorges, Ellie S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.69    2:55.30        
                  36.78     1:21.27 (44.49)     2:09.75 (48.48)     2:55.30 (45.55)
 21 Silver, Lauryn O          12 Middies-MR                NT    3:01.19        
 22 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.60    3:02.04        
                  40.79     1:28.27 (47.48)     2:17.01 (48.74)     3:02.04 (45.03)
 23 Ashman, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR                NT    3:13.37        
                  40.69     1:29.47 (48.78)     2:22.95 (53.48)     3:13.37 (50.42)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 28.32   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.59      34.45 SILV   
  2 Howard, D'Asia S          12 NFS-MR                 36.75      36.87 SILV   
  3 Perry, Jada J             11 NFS-MR                 38.50      37.90 SILV   
  4 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.07      39.33        
  5 DeGeorges, Ellie S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.74      40.74        
  6 Daniel, Alexis            12 Middies-MR             39.14      41.33        
  7 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.11      44.88        
 -- Ashman, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.72   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:02.19  METS
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:10.49  JO
                1:21.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.57    1:05.31 ZQ     
                  31.87     1:05.31 (33.44)                                        
  2 Ketron, Anna E            12 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:13.72    1:12.71 SILV   
                  35.05     1:12.71 (37.66)                                        
  3 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.50    1:13.08 SILV   
                  35.91     1:13.08 (37.17)                                        
  4 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.59    1:14.56 SILV   
                  35.48     1:14.56 (39.08)                                        
  5 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR           1:15.77    1:16.32 SILV   
                  37.56     1:16.32 (38.76)                                        
  6 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.81    1:16.68 SILV   
                  38.13     1:16.68 (38.55)                                        
  7 Tavlarakis, Christina D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.61    1:20.66 SILV   
                  39.12     1:20.66 (41.54)                                        
  8 Furniss, Ella B           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.47    1:22.04        
                  39.90     1:22.04 (42.14)                                        
  9 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.28    1:24.12        
                  40.68     1:24.12 (43.44)                                        
 10 Jones, Ella L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.62    1:25.12        
                  41.14     1:25.12 (43.98)                                        
 11 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.78    1:25.38        
                  41.25     1:25.38 (44.13)                                        
 12 Kamal, Sarah M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.19    1:32.71        
                  45.16     1:32.71 (47.55)                                        
 13 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.11    1:36.54        
 -- Ashman, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  47.38          DQ (57.35)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.22   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:15.09  METS
                2:30.59  ZQ
                2:32.99  JO
                2:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.82    2:20.03 ZQ     
                  33.21     1:08.96 (35.75)     1:44.92 (35.96)     2:20.03 (35.11)
  2 Ketron, Anna E            12 Bgnw Unattached-MR   2:34.26    2:33.49 SILV   
                  35.36     1:13.99 (38.63)     1:54.61 (40.62)     2:33.49 (38.88)
  3 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.49    2:34.36 SILV   
                  36.36     1:15.61 (39.25)     1:55.59 (39.98)     2:34.36 (38.77)
  4 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR                NT    2:40.71 SILV   
                  39.49     1:20.70 (41.21)     2:01.28 (40.58)     2:40.71 (39.43)
  5 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.13    2:40.78 SILV   
                  39.16     1:20.10 (40.94)     2:00.16 (40.06)     2:40.78 (40.62)
  6 Tavlarakis, Christina D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:46.76 SILV   
                  39.13     1:21.74 (42.61)     2:04.63 (42.89)     2:46.76 (42.13)
  7 Hulme, Ella R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:48.39 SILV   
  8 Valerio, Sofia A          12 Middies-MR           2:59.81    2:48.44 SILV   
                  38.51     1:22.28 (43.77)     2:06.45 (44.17)     2:48.44 (41.99)
  9 Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.97    2:48.86 SILV   
                  37.83     1:21.38 (43.55)     2:05.77 (44.39)     2:48.86 (43.09)
 10 Chan, Rachel H            12 Middies-MR                NT    2:50.58 SILV   
                  39.86     1:22.51 (42.65)     2:07.58 (45.07)     2:50.58 (43.00)
 11 Furniss, Ella B           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:54.62 SILV   
                  40.19     1:23.86 (43.67)     2:10.19 (46.33)     2:54.62 (44.43)
 12 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.84    2:58.43        
                  43.97     1:30.22 (46.25)     2:15.52 (45.30)     2:58.43 (42.91)
 13 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:02.59        
                                                    2:29.84 ( )     3:02.59 (32.75)
 14 DeGeorges, Ellie S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.58    3:11.96        
                  42.71     1:31.19 (48.48)     2:23.09 (51.90)     3:11.96 (48.87)
 15 Kamal, Sarah M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.06    3:12.22        
                  45.58     1:33.66 (48.08)     2:24.72 (51.06)     3:12.22 (47.50)
 16 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:18.59        
                                                    2:32.48 ( )     3:18.59 (46.11)
 -- Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.62         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                                1:19.88 ( )     2:01.40 (41.52)          DQ (40.01)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:11.11   1/16/2005 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:12.09  METS
                1:18.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.30    1:14.22 ZQ     
                  34.83     1:14.22 (39.39)                                        
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.06    1:15.19 ZQ     
                  35.91     1:15.19 (39.28)                                        
  3 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.50    1:27.01 SILV   
                  42.31     1:27.01 (44.70)                                        
  4 Kamal, Sarah M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.56    1:27.51 SILV   
                  41.26     1:27.51 (46.25)                                        
  5 Ketron, Anna E            12 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:31.76    1:28.72 SILV   
                  41.59     1:28.72 (47.13)                                        
  6 Hulme, Ella R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.43    1:29.98 SILV   
                  42.06     1:29.98 (47.92)                                        
  7 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.02    1:30.31 SILV   
                  42.46     1:30.31 (47.85)                                        
  8 Furniss, Ella B           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.02    1:31.94        
                  43.37     1:31.94 (48.57)                                        
  9 Wang, Katie               11 Middies-MR           1:44.64    1:34.19        
                  42.96     1:34.19 (51.23)                                        
 10 Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.91    1:35.43        
                  45.00     1:35.43 (50.43)                                        
 11 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.23    1:35.50        
                  46.05     1:35.50 (49.45)                                        
 12 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.77    1:39.94        
                  48.66     1:39.94 (51.28)                                        
 13 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.95    1:40.50        
                  47.74     1:40.50 (52.76)                                        
 14 DeGeorges, Ellie S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.47    1:42.32        
                  47.37     1:42.32 (54.95)                                        
 15 Tavlarakis, Christina D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.71    1:43.30        
                  49.20     1:43.30 (54.10)                                        
 16 Daniel, Alexis            12 Middies-MR           1:44.60    1:47.66        
                  51.27     1:47.66 (56.39)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:27.27  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                2:35.99  METS
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
                3:15.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.60    2:33.92 METS   
                  35.02     1:13.81 (38.79)     1:54.28 (40.47)     2:33.92 (39.64)
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.48    2:42.58 ZQ     
                  37.12     1:18.03 (40.91)     2:00.14 (42.11)     2:42.58 (42.44)
  3 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.22    3:05.07 SILV   
                  42.56     1:29.79 (47.23)     2:19.11 (49.32)     3:05.07 (45.96)
  4 Hulme, Ella R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:05.58 SILV   
                  42.79     1:30.60 (47.81)     2:19.40 (48.80)     3:05.58 (46.18)
  5 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.46    3:15.07 SILV   
                  43.58     1:33.19 (49.61)     2:24.08 (50.89)     3:15.07 (50.99)
  6 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:21.39    3:24.66        
                  47.64     1:39.80 (52.16)     2:34.03 (54.23)     3:24.66 (50.63)
  7 DeGeorges, Ellie S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:45.06    3:32.22        
                  48.04     1:42.20 (54.16)     2:36.78 (54.58)     3:32.22 (55.44)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 28.23   10/9/2004 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketron, Anna E            12 Bgnw Unattached-MR     33.35      30.79 ZQ     
  2 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.45      30.82 ZQ     
  3 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.21      32.12 SILV   
  4 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.36      32.83 SILV   
  5 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.12      34.11 SILV   
  6 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.07      34.51 SILV   
  7 Furniss, Ella B           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.19      35.24 SILV   
  8 Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.74      36.37        
  9 DeGeorges, Ellie S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.63      37.16        
 10 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.81      38.13        
 11 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.17      39.05        
 12 Hulme, Ella R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.07      39.18        
 13 Tavlarakis, Christina D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.61      39.50        
 14 Jones, Ella L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.24      39.53        
 15 Zhu, Kelly H              11 Middies-MR                NT      40.17        
 16 Kamal, Sarah M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.84      41.43        
 17 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.82      44.71        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:03.43   1/10/2010 Erica A Silverman, BGNW Marlins            
                1:01.99  METS
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:12.09  JO
                1:26.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.37    1:11.58 JO     
                  33.42     1:11.58 (38.16)                                        
  2 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.09    1:15.88 SILV   
                  33.69     1:15.88 (42.19)                                        
  3 Perry, Jada J             11 NFS-MR               1:21.60    1:21.54 SILV   
                  35.84     1:21.54 (45.70)                                        
  4 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.03    1:23.65 SILV   
                  37.53     1:23.65 (46.12)                                        
  5 Wang, Katie               11 Middies-MR           1:25.49    1:24.31 SILV   
                  37.89     1:24.31 (46.42)                                        
  6 Howard, D'Asia S          12 NFS-MR               1:38.51    1:30.25        
                  40.64     1:30.25 (49.61)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.63  10/14/2002 Alyssa C Potter, BGNW Marlins              
                2:18.99  METS
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:30.46 ZQ     
                  31.99     1:09.37 (37.38)     1:49.38 (40.01)     2:30.46 (41.08)
  2 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.95    2:47.00 SILV   
                  34.73     1:16.94 (42.21)     2:01.50 (44.56)     2:47.00 (45.50)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:03.22  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                1:10.49  ZQ
                1:11.29  JO
                1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.51    1:09.16 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:09.16 (36.89)                                        
  2 Ketron, Anna E            12 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:16.49    1:11.40 SILV   
                  32.74     1:11.40 (38.66)                                        
  3 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.77    1:12.44 SILV   
                  33.90     1:12.44 (38.54)                                        
  4 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.14    1:16.82 SILV   
                  35.66     1:16.82 (41.16)                                        
  5 Hulme, Ella R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.48    1:17.47 SILV   
                  37.11     1:17.47 (40.36)                                        
  6 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.48    1:18.74        
                  37.92     1:18.74 (40.82)                                        
  7 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.77    1:18.79        
                  36.38     1:18.79 (42.41)                                        
  8 Furniss, Ella B           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.28    1:20.14        
                  37.00     1:20.14 (43.14)                                        
  9 Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.43    1:21.58        
                  37.43     1:21.58 (44.15)                                        
 10 Wang, Katie               11 Middies-MR           1:25.43    1:21.89        
                  38.25     1:21.89 (43.64)                                        
 11 Cahaly, Emma E            12 Middies-MR           1:25.74    1:21.96        
                  37.28     1:21.96 (44.68)                                        
 12 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.24    1:22.35        
 13 DeGeorges, Ellie S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.18    1:23.76        
                  39.37     1:23.76 (44.39)                                        
 14 Tavlarakis, Christina D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.45    1:24.27        
                  38.48     1:24.27 (45.79)                                        
 15 Kamal, Sarah M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.98    1:25.30        
                  43.12     1:25.30 (42.18)                                        
 16 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.08    1:25.88        
                  39.58     1:25.88 (46.30)                                        
 17 Silver, Lauryn O          12 Middies-MR                NT    1:28.97        
                  42.61     1:28.97 (46.36)                                        
 18 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.66    1:34.31        
                  44.44     1:34.31 (49.87)                                        
 -- Jones, Ella L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.29         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  36.98          DQ (23.33)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.97  10/19/2013 Noelle E Kaufmann, Marlins BGNW            
                2:15.99  METS
                2:29.69  ZQ
                2:30.49  JO
                2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.04    2:19.97#ZQ     
                  29.89     1:06.62 (36.73)     1:47.64 (41.02)     2:19.97 (32.33)
  2 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.32    2:34.88 SILV   
                  34.14     1:16.33 (42.19)     1:59.01 (42.68)     2:34.88 (35.87)
  3 Ketron, Anna E            12 Bgnw Unattached-MR   2:41.35    2:39.80 SILV   
                  34.36     1:15.38 (41.02)     2:04.63 (49.25)     2:39.80 (35.17)
  4 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.01    2:40.91 SILV   
                  34.86     1:15.74 (40.88)     2:04.87 (49.13)     2:40.91 (36.04)
  5 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR           2:57.38    2:43.57 SILV   
                  37.92     1:18.49 (40.57)     2:07.38 (48.89)     2:43.57 (36.19)
  6 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.60    2:48.67        
                  36.04     1:21.55 (45.51)     2:10.02 (48.47)     2:48.67 (38.65)
  7 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.33    2:48.94        
                  38.46     1:19.29 (40.83)   2:48.94 (1:29.65)                    
  8 Perry, Jada J             11 NFS-MR               2:58.00    2:49.69        
                  37.03     1:23.22 (46.19)     2:14.86 (51.64)     2:49.69 (34.83)
  9 Valerio, Sofia A          12 Middies-MR           2:55.22    2:53.80        
                  40.05     1:23.29 (43.24)     2:14.62 (51.33)     2:53.80 (39.18)
 10 Hulme, Ella R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.44    2:54.04        
                  40.86     1:27.12 (46.26)     2:15.81 (48.69)     2:54.04 (38.23)
 11 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.00    2:54.53        
                  38.80     1:26.33 (47.53)     2:15.37 (49.04)     2:54.53 (39.16)
 12 Furniss, Ella B           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.31    2:54.87        
                  39.75     1:24.19 (44.44)     2:17.44 (53.25)     2:54.87 (37.43)
 13 Chan, Rachel H            12 Middies-MR           3:11.59    2:57.21        
                  43.07     1:25.96 (42.89)     2:17.58 (51.62)     2:57.21 (39.63)
 14 Wang, Katie               11 Middies-MR           3:17.41    2:57.79        
                  39.39     1:24.82 (45.43)     2:18.14 (53.32)     2:57.79 (39.65)
 15 Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.34    3:00.58        
                  39.95     1:25.84 (45.89)     2:21.98 (56.14)     3:00.58 (38.60)
 16 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.99    3:01.06        
                  42.58     1:28.66 (46.08)     2:23.70 (55.04)     3:01.06 (37.36)
 17 Tavlarakis, Christina D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.45    3:02.73        
                  42.16     1:28.52 (46.36)     2:24.28 (55.76)     3:02.73 (38.45)
 18 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.67    3:04.74        
                  42.31                             2:22.92 ( )     3:04.74 (41.82)
 19 Howard, D'Asia S          12 NFS-MR               3:10.83    3:05.03        
                  43.14     1:29.31 (46.17)     2:24.90 (55.59)     3:05.03 (40.13)
 20 Kamal, Sarah M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.82    3:07.41        
                  44.60     1:36.19 (51.59)     2:26.79 (50.60)     3:07.41 (40.62)
 21 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:32.34    3:19.68        
                                1:40.11 ( )     2:33.93 (53.82)     3:19.68 (45.75)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.23   10/9/2005 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                55.89  13-14 METS
                57.99  13-14 JO
                57.99  13-14 ZQ
              1:03.09  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.10      56.50 JO     
                  27.33       56.50 (29.17)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.42      57.80 JO     
                  27.57       57.80 (30.23)                                        
  3 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.34    1:01.41 SILV   
                  29.73     1:01.41 (31.68)                                        
  4 Garofolo, Juliette M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.37    1:02.69 SILV   
                  30.19     1:02.69 (32.50)                                        
  5 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.44    1:04.01        
                  31.15     1:04.01 (32.86)                                        
  6 Lane, Caitlin M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.43    1:04.06        
                  31.17     1:04.06 (32.89)                                        
  7 Zaslaw, Katie S           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.64    1:04.27        
                  31.62     1:04.27 (32.65)                                        
  8 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.93    1:04.47        
                  31.09     1:04.47 (33.38)                                        
  9 Washington, Michelle G    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.44    1:06.71        
                  32.58     1:06.71 (34.13)                                        
 10 Diaz, Analyysia J         14 NFS-MR               1:10.56    1:09.26        
                  33.38     1:09.26 (35.88)                                        
 11 Kass, Gabby               14 Middies-MR           1:15.43    1:14.09        
                  35.30     1:14.09 (38.79)                                        
 12 Koestler, Aimee J         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.73    1:22.14        
                  39.48     1:22.14 (42.66)                                        
 13 Leites, Ellie E           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.70    1:23.22        
                  38.81     1:23.22 (44.41)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:58.28    2/1/2009 Morgan Karetnick, BGNW Marlins             
                1:59.99  13-14 METS
                2:06.49  13-14 ZQ
                2:06.99  13-14 JO
                2:16.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.81    2:00.88 ZQ     
                  28.24       59.59 (31.35)     1:30.37 (30.78)     2:00.88 (30.51)
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.55    2:00.99 ZQ     
                  28.61       59.61 (31.00)     1:30.72 (31.11)     2:00.99 (30.27)
  3 Elms, Gaige L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.41    2:08.00 SILV   
                  29.78     1:01.90 (32.12)     1:35.08 (33.18)     2:08.00 (32.92)
  4 Johnson, Shaun A          13 Ymid Unattached-MR   2:03.00    2:09.92 SILV   
                  28.84     1:01.17 (32.33)     1:35.04 (33.87)     2:09.92 (34.88)
  5 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.50    2:11.22 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.04 (32.55)     1:36.26 (34.22)     2:11.22 (34.96)
  6 Jacobson, Chloe M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.05    2:16.39 SILV   
                  32.14     1:06.63 (34.49)     1:42.18 (35.55)     2:16.39 (34.21)
  7 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.10    2:19.30        
                  31.98     1:07.17 (35.19)     1:44.31 (37.14)     2:19.30 (34.99)
  8 Schiffman, Amara R        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.27    2:20.86        
                  32.72     1:08.22 (35.50)     1:45.36 (37.14)     2:20.86 (35.50)
  9 Gabriel, Tara N           14 Middies-MR           2:19.51    2:25.36        
                  32.89     1:09.49 (36.60)     1:47.54 (38.05)     2:25.36 (37.82)
 10 Green, Mikayla B          13 Middies-MR                NT    2:26.12        
                  31.38     1:08.19 (36.81)     1:47.25 (39.06)     2:26.12 (38.87)
 11 Cohen, Elena S            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.51    2:27.31        
                  33.47     1:11.62 (38.15)     1:51.07 (39.45)     2:27.31 (36.24)
 12 Bayer, Cally              13 Middies-MR           2:29.66    2:27.76        
                  35.11     1:13.08 (37.97)     1:50.81 (37.73)     2:27.76 (36.95)
 13 Choksi, Nikita S          13 Middies-MR           2:35.99    2:32.82        
                  33.78     1:14.97 (41.19)     1:53.31 (38.34)     2:32.82 (39.51)
 14 Diaz, Analyysia J         14 NFS-MR               2:29.12    2:36.12        
                  35.06     1:14.37 (39.31)     1:55.21 (40.84)     2:36.12 (40.91)
 15 Kass, Gabby               14 Middies-MR           2:42.35    2:40.97        
                  36.09     1:17.65 (41.56)     1:59.78 (42.13)     2:40.97 (41.19)
 16 Desa, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.48    2:48.84        
                  37.09     1:20.66 (43.57)     2:05.12 (44.46)     2:48.84 (43.72)
 -- Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.17         NS        
 -- Guglielmo, Kasey E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.64         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.07   1/21/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:02.19  13-14 METS
              1:05.99  13-14 ZQ
              1:06.59  13-14 JO
              1:15.29  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, Gaige L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.46    1:05.93 ZQ     
                  32.53     1:05.93 (33.40)                                        
  2 Johnson, Shaun A          13 Ymid Unattached-MR   1:01.00    1:06.60 SILV   
                  32.74     1:06.60 (33.86)                                        
  3 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.67    1:07.88 SILV   
                  32.50     1:07.88 (35.38)                                        
  4 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.70    1:08.81 SILV   
                  33.91     1:08.81 (34.90)                                        
  5 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.49    1:10.40 SILV   
                  34.36     1:10.40 (36.04)                                        
  6 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.96    1:11.57 SILV   
                  34.42     1:11.57 (37.15)                                        
  7 Zaslaw, Katie S           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.35    1:12.66 SILV   
                  35.81     1:12.66 (36.85)                                        
  8 Jacobson, Chloe M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.59    1:13.45 SILV   
                  35.73     1:13.45 (37.72)                                        
  9 Schiffman, Amara R        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.83    1:13.65 SILV   
                  36.72     1:13.65 (36.93)                                        
 10 Guglielmo, Kasey E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.61    1:13.99 SILV   
                  34.55     1:13.99 (39.44)                                        
 11 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.55    1:14.55 SILV   
                  36.18     1:14.55 (38.37)                                        
 12 Lane, Caitlin M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.49    1:15.51        
                  37.35     1:15.51 (38.16)                                        
 13 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.68    1:15.94        
                  37.35     1:15.94 (38.59)                                        
 14 Green, Mikayla B          13 Middies-MR                NT    1:17.33        
                  37.60     1:17.33 (39.73)                                        
 15 Choksi, Nikita S          13 Middies-MR           1:26.44    1:17.51        
                  37.38     1:17.51 (40.13)                                        
 16 Diaz, Analyysia J         14 NFS-MR               1:19.84    1:19.10        
                  39.29     1:19.10 (39.81)                                        
 17 Bayer, Cally              13 Middies-MR           1:20.70    1:20.03        
                  39.57     1:20.03 (40.46)                                        
 18 Desa, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.98    1:20.68        
                  38.82     1:20.68 (41.86)                                        
 19 Washington, Michelle G    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.69    1:24.02        
 20 Leites, Ellie E           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.13    1:32.55        
                  44.16     1:32.55 (48.39)                                        
 21 Koestler, Aimee J         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.05    1:33.02        
                  45.84     1:33.02 (47.18)                                        
 -- Garofolo, Juliette M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.20         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  35.53          DQ (37.07)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.95  10/13/2007 Maddy R Berkman, BGNW Marlins              
                1:12.09  13-14 METS
                1:15.49  13-14 ZQ
                1:16.49  13-14 JO
                1:23.79  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.04    1:14.64 ZQ     
                  35.55     1:14.64 (39.09)                                        
  2 Garofolo, Juliette M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.79    1:15.05 ZQ     
                  35.82     1:15.05 (39.23)                                        
  3 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.24    1:15.52 JO     
                  35.74     1:15.52 (39.78)                                        
  4 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.61    1:17.33 SILV   
                  36.47     1:17.33 (40.86)                                        
  5 Sawkins, Cate J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.45    1:17.68 SILV   
                  37.09     1:17.68 (40.59)                                        
  6 Elms, Gaige L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.52    1:20.43 SILV   
                  38.23     1:20.43 (42.20)                                        
  7 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.45    1:22.05 SILV   
                  39.52     1:22.05 (42.53)                                        
  8 Zaslaw, Katie S           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.62    1:23.20 SILV   
                  40.14     1:23.20 (43.06)                                        
  9 Cohen, Elena S            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.35    1:23.49 SILV   
                  39.42     1:23.49 (44.07)                                        
 10 Washington, Michelle G    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.42    1:23.94        
                  40.61     1:23.94 (43.33)                                        
 11 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.09    1:24.61        
                  40.21     1:24.61 (44.40)                                        
 12 Lane, Caitlin M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.99    1:25.59        
                  41.28     1:25.59 (44.31)                                        
 13 Desa, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.81    1:28.72        
                  41.69     1:28.72 (47.03)                                        
 14 Leites, Ellie E           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.95    1:38.91        
                  47.41     1:38.91 (51.50)                                        
 15 Koestler, Aimee J         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.13    1:40.45        
                  48.07     1:40.45 (52.38)                                        
 16 Kass, Gabby               14 Middies-MR           1:47.49    1:47.68        
                  51.05     1:47.68 (56.63)                                        
 -- Guglielmo, Kasey E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.48         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.99  11/23/2008 Morgan Karetnick, BGNW Marlins               
              1:01.99  13-14 METS
              1:05.29  13-14 ZQ
              1:05.69  13-14 JO
              1:11.59  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.34      59.26 METS   
                  28.06       59.26 (31.20)                                        
  2 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.27    1:03.88 ZQ     
                  29.85     1:03.88 (34.03)                                        
  3 Sawkins, Cate J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.39    1:05.64 JO     
                  30.59     1:05.64 (35.05)                                        
  4 Gabriel, Tara N           14 Middies-MR           1:11.30    1:10.24 SILV   
                  33.47     1:10.24 (36.77)                                        
  5 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.24    1:16.34        
                  35.43     1:16.34 (40.91)                                        
  6 Schiffman, Amara R        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.25    1:18.69        
                  36.45     1:18.69 (42.24)                                        
  7 Cohen, Elena S            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.26    1:26.20        
                  38.27     1:26.20 (47.93)                                        
  8 Jacobson, Chloe M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.66    1:28.34        
                  41.49     1:28.34 (46.85)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.96  10/11/2003 Aleksa M Akerfelds, Middies                
                2:15.99  13-14 METS
                2:21.99  13-14 ZQ
                2:23.49  13-14 JO
                2:41.79  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, Gaige L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.46    2:22.15 JO     
                  31.86     1:07.60 (35.74)     1:49.79 (42.19)     2:22.15 (32.36)
  2 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.51    2:25.46 SILV   
                  31.02     1:07.27 (36.25)     1:52.21 (44.94)     2:25.46 (33.25)
  3 Johnson, Shaun A          13 Ymid Unattached-MR   2:25.00    2:26.33 SILV   
                  30.97     1:07.54 (36.57)     1:52.33 (44.79)     2:26.33 (34.00)
  4 Garofolo, Juliette M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.12    2:26.45 SILV   
                  31.36     1:10.59 (39.23)     1:52.20 (41.61)     2:26.45 (34.25)
  5 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.39    2:27.70 SILV   
                  34.47     1:12.14 (37.67)     1:54.44 (42.30)     2:27.70 (33.26)
  6 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.92    2:28.83 SILV   
                  32.88     1:13.10 (40.22)     1:53.98 (40.88)     2:28.83 (34.85)
  7 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.57    2:30.77 SILV   
                  32.88     1:11.94 (39.06)     1:56.13 (44.19)     2:30.77 (34.64)
  8 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.15    2:33.25 SILV   
                  33.01     1:11.57 (38.56)     1:57.29 (45.72)     2:33.25 (35.96)
  9 Guglielmo, Kasey E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.45    2:33.78 SILV   
                  33.66     1:10.64 (36.98)     1:56.66 (46.02)     2:33.78 (37.12)
 10 Zaslaw, Katie S           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.66    2:36.35 SILV   
                  34.78     1:13.19 (38.41)     1:59.95 (46.76)     2:36.35 (36.40)
 11 Gabriel, Tara N           14 Middies-MR           2:37.44    2:36.42 SILV   
                  32.32     1:12.51 (40.19)     2:00.56 (48.05)     2:36.42 (35.86)
 12 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.04    2:37.65 SILV   
                  34.31     1:14.84 (40.53)     2:00.43 (45.59)     2:37.65 (37.22)
 13 Lane, Caitlin M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.65    2:39.47 SILV   
                  35.05     1:15.11 (40.06)     2:04.83 (49.72)     2:39.47 (34.64)
 14 Schiffman, Amara R        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.06    2:40.70 SILV   
                  36.04     1:14.78 (38.74)     2:05.07 (50.29)     2:40.70 (35.63)
 15 Jacobson, Chloe M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.39    2:43.37        
                  39.48     1:19.58 (40.10)     2:07.06 (47.48)     2:43.37 (36.31)
 16 Cohen, Elena S            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.94    2:46.92        
                  37.99     1:20.47 (42.48)     2:10.25 (49.78)     2:46.92 (36.67)
 17 Bayer, Cally              13 Middies-MR           2:51.57    2:48.96        
                  38.28     1:20.52 (42.24)     2:11.50 (50.98)     2:48.96 (37.46)
 18 Green, Mikayla B          13 Middies-MR                NT    2:50.96        
                  38.63     1:22.93 (44.30)     2:13.25 (50.32)     2:50.96 (37.71)
 19 Washington, Michelle G    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.37    2:53.18        
                  42.36     1:27.25 (44.89)     2:17.56 (50.31)     2:53.18 (35.62)
 20 Choksi, Nikita S          13 Middies-MR           3:02.05    2:54.79        
                  38.38     1:21.62 (43.24)     2:15.50 (53.88)     2:54.79 (39.29)
 21 Desa, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.38    3:01.17        
                  42.15     1:26.52 (44.37)     2:17.90 (51.38)     3:01.17 (43.27)
 22 Leites, Ellie E           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.03    3:07.49        
                  38.99     1:27.77 (48.78)     2:21.00 (53.23)     3:07.49 (46.49)
 23 Koestler, Aimee J         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.23    3:17.10        
                  46.51     1:36.34 (49.83)     2:32.31 (55.97)     3:17.10 (44.79)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.43  10/13/2007 Ali C Polhill, BGNW Marlins                  
                55.89  15&O METS
                57.19  15&O ZQ
              1:01.09  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dubin, Maria V            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.79      55.24 METS   
                  26.50       55.24 (28.74)                                        
  2 Arenz, Kitty I            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.52      55.94 ZQ     
                  26.97       55.94 (28.97)                                        
  3 Housman, Emma Grace G     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.38      58.39 SILV   
                  28.28       58.39 (30.11)                                        
  4 Hellman, Rachel E         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.93      59.28 SILV   
                  28.70       59.28 (30.58)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Genna M       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.92      59.74 SILV   
                  28.49       59.74 (31.25)                                        
  6 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.15    1:00.19 SILV   
                  29.33     1:00.19 (30.86)                                        
  7 Cho, Jessica J            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.69    1:01.93        
                  29.79     1:01.93 (32.14)                                        
  8 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.84    1:02.66        
                  30.63     1:02.66 (32.03)                                        
  9 Yates, Madison D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.99    1:04.71        
                  31.57     1:04.71 (33.14)                                        
 10 Bailey, Kerry Ann         16 NFS-MR               1:05.04    1:06.60        
                  31.77     1:06.60 (34.83)                                        
 11 Parish, Emily R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.05    1:06.96        
                  32.01     1:06.96 (34.95)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.15  10/14/2006 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins               
                1:59.99  15&O METS
                2:02.49  15&O ZQ
                2:10.59  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.30    2:02.44 ZQ     
                  28.52       59.71 (31.19)     1:31.20 (31.49)     2:02.44 (31.24)
  2 Housman, Emma Grace G     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.81    2:04.08 SILV   
                  29.14     1:00.99 (31.85)     1:32.87 (31.88)     2:04.08 (31.21)
  3 Arenz, Kitty I            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.35    2:04.25 SILV   
                  28.92     1:00.22 (31.30)     1:32.45 (32.23)     2:04.25 (31.80)
  4 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.87    2:04.29 SILV   
                  28.56       59.08 (30.52)     1:32.02 (32.94)     2:04.29 (32.27)
  5 Hadley, Emma B            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.30    2:04.99 SILV   
                  29.03     1:01.05 (32.02)     1:33.25 (32.20)     2:04.99 (31.74)
  6 Reilly, Rosie B           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.56    2:06.54 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.58 (32.83)     1:34.67 (32.09)     2:06.54 (31.87)
  7 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.87    2:06.99 SILV   
                  30.26     1:02.50 (32.24)     1:35.09 (32.59)     2:06.99 (31.90)
  8 McLaughlin, Genna M       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.24    2:07.95 SILV   
                  29.14     1:01.57 (32.43)     1:34.58 (33.01)     2:07.95 (33.37)
  9 Dubin, Maria V            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.28    2:08.71 SILV   
                  29.25     1:01.72 (32.47)     1:35.22 (33.50)     2:08.71 (33.49)
 10 DiGiacomo, Nicole         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.62    2:12.30        
                  31.32     1:05.17 (33.85)     1:39.27 (34.10)     2:12.30 (33.03)
 11 Sullivan, Caroline R      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.89    2:13.02        
                  31.10     1:05.82 (34.72)     1:39.75 (33.93)     2:13.02 (33.27)
 12 Wang, Chloe               15 Middies-MR           2:18.30    2:15.88        
                  31.15     1:06.14 (34.99)     1:40.77 (34.63)     2:15.88 (35.11)
 13 Ellis, Rebecca E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.70    2:16.12        
                  31.67     1:06.56 (34.89)     1:40.87 (34.31)     2:16.12 (35.25)
 14 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.83    2:16.57        
                  31.38     1:06.29 (34.91)     1:41.94 (35.65)     2:16.57 (34.63)
 15 Rota, Kimberly A          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.87    2:16.83        
                  32.34     1:07.21 (34.87)     1:42.75 (35.54)     2:16.83 (34.08)
 16 Rota, Amanda P            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.17    2:21.71        
                  32.16     1:08.14 (35.98)     1:45.31 (37.17)     2:21.71 (36.40)
 17 Potenza, Giovanna A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.89    2:27.04        
                  33.42     1:10.99 (37.57)     1:49.47 (38.48)     2:27.04 (37.57)
 18 Kuhn, Abby C              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.25    2:28.48        
                  32.64     1:09.38 (36.74)     1:48.61 (39.23)     2:28.48 (39.87)
 19 Bailey, Kerry Ann         16 NFS-MR               2:26.64    2:36.18        
                  34.17     1:12.91 (38.74)     1:54.77 (41.86)     2:36.18 (41.41)
 -- Yates, Madison D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.79         NS        
 -- Levine, Corie T           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.99         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.82  10/13/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:02.19  15&O METS
              1:05.49  15&O ZQ
              1:10.09  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.89    1:01.59 METS   
                  30.05     1:01.59 (31.54)                                        
  2 Arenz, Kitty I            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.39    1:01.61 METS   
                  30.16     1:01.61 (31.45)                                        
  3 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.76    1:03.47 ZQ     
                  31.31     1:03.47 (32.16)                                        
  4 Housman, Emma Grace G     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.49    1:04.26 ZQ     
                  31.65     1:04.26 (32.61)                                        
  5 Kuhn, Abby C              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.02    1:05.50 SILV   
                  31.47     1:05.50 (34.03)                                        
  6 McLaughlin, Genna M       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.25    1:07.23 SILV   
                  32.99     1:07.23 (34.24)                                        
  7 DiGiacomo, Nicole         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.43    1:07.86 SILV   
                  33.85     1:07.86 (34.01)                                        
  8 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.24    1:09.58 SILV   
                  33.83     1:09.58 (35.75)                                        
  9 Yates, Madison D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.66    1:10.79        
                  34.66     1:10.79 (36.13)                                        
 10 Hellman, Rachel E         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.85    1:10.97        
                  34.68     1:10.97 (36.29)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Caroline R      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.93    1:11.23        
                  35.30     1:11.23 (35.93)                                        
 12 Cho, Jessica J            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.18    1:12.12        
                  35.31     1:12.12 (36.81)                                        
 13 Ellis, Rebecca E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.54    1:13.18        
                  36.02     1:13.18 (37.16)                                        
 14 Potenza, Giovanna A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.84    1:14.54        
                  36.40     1:14.54 (38.14)                                        
 15 Johnson, Anna B           16 Middies-MR           1:13.52    1:15.82        
                  36.34     1:15.82 (39.48)                                        
 16 Parish, Emily R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.14    1:16.92        
                  37.66     1:16.92 (39.26)                                        
 17 Rota, Amanda P            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.75    1:17.34        
                  37.82     1:17.34 (39.52)                                        
 18 Levine, Corie T           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.87    1:19.82        
                  39.19     1:19.82 (40.63)                                        
 19 Bailey, Kerry Ann         16 NFS-MR               1:19.17    1:21.91        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.10   10/8/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                1:12.09  15&O METS
                1:13.99  15&O ZQ
                1:20.89  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.63    1:10.58 METS   
                  33.54     1:10.58 (37.04)                                        
  2 Reilly, Rosie B           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.43    1:14.60 SILV   
                  35.18     1:14.60 (39.42)                                        
  3 Cho, Jessica J            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.78    1:15.44 SILV   
                  36.01     1:15.44 (39.43)                                        
  4 Hellman, Rachel E         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.20    1:15.85 SILV   
                  35.76     1:15.85 (40.09)                                        
  5 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.90    1:17.78 SILV   
                  36.37     1:17.78 (41.41)                                        
  6 Hadley, Emma B            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.11    1:19.11 SILV   
                  37.60     1:19.11 (41.51)                                        
  7 Dubin, Maria V            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.80    1:19.27 SILV   
                  37.45     1:19.27 (41.82)                                        
  8 Parish, Emily R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.37    1:19.28 SILV   
                  37.21     1:19.28 (42.07)                                        
  9 Rota, Kimberly A          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.77    1:19.95 SILV   
                  37.55     1:19.95 (42.40)                                        
 10 Wang, Chloe               15 Middies-MR           1:23.84    1:22.47        
                  39.51     1:22.47 (42.96)                                        
 11 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.99    1:22.53        
                  39.44     1:22.53 (43.09)                                        
 12 Rota, Amanda P            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.54    1:22.77        
                  40.76     1:22.77 (42.01)                                        
 13 Johnson, Anna B           16 Middies-MR           1:29.93    1:36.73        
                  45.00     1:36.73 (51.73)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.70  10/13/2007 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
              1:01.99  15&O METS
              1:04.49  15&O ZQ
              1:09.59  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.15    1:00.62 METS   
                  28.75     1:00.62 (31.87)                                        
  2 Dubin, Maria V            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.58    1:02.00 ZQ     
                  29.68     1:02.00 (32.32)                                        
  3 Hadley, Emma B            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.69    1:02.43 ZQ     
                  29.61     1:02.43 (32.82)                                        
  4 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.05    1:03.28 ZQ     
                  29.87     1:03.28 (33.41)                                        
  5 Kuhn, Abby C              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.54    1:07.23 SILV   
                  30.70     1:07.23 (36.53)                                        
  6 DiGiacomo, Nicole         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.34    1:08.33 SILV   
                  32.72     1:08.33 (35.61)                                        
  7 Reilly, Rosie B           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.33    1:08.64 SILV   
                  32.14     1:08.64 (36.50)                                        
  8 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.78    1:09.26 SILV   
                  32.51     1:09.26 (36.75)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Caroline R      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.40    1:09.69        
                  32.64     1:09.69 (37.05)                                        
 10 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.69    1:09.84        
                  32.24     1:09.84 (37.60)                                        
 11 Housman, Emma Grace G     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.15    1:10.37        
                  32.60     1:10.37 (37.77)                                        
 12 Rota, Kimberly A          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.77    1:11.36        
                  33.21     1:11.36 (38.15)                                        
 13 Wang, Chloe               15 Middies-MR           1:14.82    1:11.86        
                  33.32     1:11.86 (38.54)                                        
 14 Potenza, Giovanna A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.04    1:13.31        
                  34.69     1:13.31 (38.62)                                        
 15 Levine, Corie T           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.45    1:16.63        
                  34.49     1:16.63 (42.14)                                        
 16 Ellis, Rebecca E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.57    1:18.65        
                  35.85     1:18.65 (42.80)                                        
 17 Bailey, Kerry Ann         16 NFS-MR               1:31.67    1:28.73        
                  38.96     1:28.73 (49.77)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.89   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:15.99  15&O METS
                2:19.99  15&O ZQ
                2:37.09  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Emma B            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.32    2:16.23 ZQ     
                  29.37     1:02.24 (32.87)     1:44.78 (42.54)     2:16.23 (31.45)
  2 Silverman, Erica A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.03    2:16.40 ZQ     
                  28.53     1:02.40 (33.87)     1:43.95 (41.55)     2:16.40 (32.45)
  3 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.60    2:17.58 ZQ     
                  30.18     1:05.56 (35.38)     1:45.73 (40.17)     2:17.58 (31.85)
  4 Reilly, Rosie B           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.37    2:21.31 SILV   
                  32.06     1:10.06 (38.00)     1:49.72 (39.66)     2:21.31 (31.59)
  5 Hellman, Rachel E         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.76    2:23.45 SILV   
                  32.45     1:08.92 (36.47)     1:50.00 (41.08)     2:23.45 (33.45)
  6 Kuhn, Abby C              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.48    2:24.83 SILV   
                  31.77     1:07.64 (35.87)     1:49.83 (42.19)     2:24.83 (35.00)
  7 DiGiacomo, Nicole         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.77    2:24.88 SILV   
                  31.28     1:07.18 (35.90)     1:51.27 (44.09)     2:24.88 (33.61)
  8 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.31    2:25.76 SILV   
                  32.07     1:09.32 (37.25)     1:52.87 (43.55)     2:25.76 (32.89)
  9 McLaughlin, Genna M       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.66    2:26.96 SILV   
                  32.11     1:08.41 (36.30)     1:54.14 (45.73)     2:26.96 (32.82)
 10 Cho, Jessica J            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.67    2:28.89 SILV   
                  33.61     1:13.05 (39.44)     1:54.13 (41.08)     2:28.89 (34.76)
 11 Sullivan, Caroline R      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.07    2:29.58 SILV   
                  31.75     1:09.95 (38.20)     1:55.85 (45.90)     2:29.58 (33.73)
 12 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.53    2:30.95 SILV   
                  32.37     1:12.12 (39.75)     1:55.43 (43.31)     2:30.95 (35.52)
 13 Rota, Kimberly A          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.69    2:31.03 SILV   
                  33.70     1:14.05 (40.35)     1:57.20 (43.15)     2:31.03 (33.83)
 14 Parish, Emily R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.12    2:32.98 SILV   
                  32.62     1:12.88 (40.26)     1:55.52 (42.64)     2:32.98 (37.46)
 15 Rota, Amanda P            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.38    2:35.80 SILV   
                  32.65     1:14.52 (41.87)     1:59.93 (45.41)     2:35.80 (35.87)
 16 Yates, Madison D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.65    2:36.47 SILV   
                  34.58     1:14.14 (39.56)     2:03.36 (49.22)     2:36.47 (33.11)
 17 Ellis, Rebecca E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.65    2:36.66 SILV   
                  34.89     1:14.82 (39.93)     2:01.80 (46.98)     2:36.66 (34.86)
 18 Potenza, Giovanna A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.77    2:39.79        
                  33.48     1:13.27 (39.79)     2:03.22 (49.95)     2:39.79 (36.57)
 19 Johnson, Anna B           16 Middies-MR           2:38.13    2:45.44        
                  36.45     1:18.87 (42.42)     2:09.84 (50.97)     2:45.44 (35.60)
 -- Levine, Corie T           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.51         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.58   12/7/2008 Leonid Chernukha, OWA-MR                     
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuncoglu, Andre E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.46      31.43 JO     
  2 Hoahing, Kyle J           10 NFS-MR                 33.25      31.95 JO     
  3 Halls, Sean C              9 NFS-MR                 37.80      33.64 SILV   
  4 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.57      34.44 SILV   
  5 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.49      36.66        
  6 Desmaras, Mariano A        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.72      37.24        
  7 Li, Darrel                10 Middies-MR             44.22      39.21        
  8 Li, David                 10 Middies-MR             48.55      40.49        
  9 Gebhardt, Ari             10 Middies-MR                NT      40.74        
 10 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Ymid Unattached-MR     48.01      40.77        
 11 Zhu, Kenneth H             9 Middies-MR                NT      45.64        
 12 D'Agostino, Brandon        9 Middies-MR             50.34      45.66        
 13 Tanimura, Kota             9 Middies-MR                NT      50.70        
 -- Conklin, Kenny L           9 Middies-MR             49.77         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.55  10/16/2011 Samuel J Golovin, WEST -MR                 
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.69    1:05.05 ZQ     
                  31.35     1:05.05 (33.70)                                        
  2 Weiner, Joe L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.24    1:06.18 ZQ     
                  31.90     1:06.18 (34.28)                                        
  3 Roye, Erick B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.53    1:10.60 JO     
                  33.77     1:10.60 (36.83)                                        
  4 Nunez, Alex B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.67    1:11.58 JO     
                  34.08     1:11.58 (37.50)                                        
  5 Tuncoglu, Andre E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.35    1:12.01 SILV   
                  34.32     1:12.01 (37.69)                                        
  6 Sgaglio, Ensen W          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.04    1:15.95 SILV   
                  35.30     1:15.95 (40.65)                                        
  7 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.64    1:16.25 SILV   
                  35.89     1:16.25 (40.36)                                        
  8 Stern, Ben S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.18    1:16.32 SILV   
                  36.14     1:16.32 (40.18)                                        
  9 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.05    1:17.73 SILV   
                  37.07     1:17.73 (40.66)                                        
 10 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.05    1:22.44        
                  38.54     1:22.44 (43.90)                                        
 11 Desmaras, Mariano A        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.96    1:23.22        
                  40.04     1:23.22 (43.18)                                        
 12 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.09    1:23.36        
                  37.98     1:23.36 (45.38)                                        
 13 Desmaras, Jorge D          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.98    1:24.34        
                  40.85     1:24.34 (43.49)                                        
 14 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.13    1:24.58        
                  40.57     1:24.58 (44.01)                                        
 15 Cole, Harrison R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.02    1:25.96        
                  40.40     1:25.96 (45.56)                                        
 16 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Ymid Unattached-MR        NT    1:26.80        
                  40.44     1:26.80 (46.36)                                        
 17 Gebhardt, Ari             10 Middies-MR                NT    1:32.81        
                  42.53     1:32.81 (50.28)                                        
 18 Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.93    1:38.88        
                  47.19     1:38.88 (51.69)                                        
 -- Tanimura, Kota             9 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:16.72  10/14/2007 Daniel DiGiacomo, BGNW Marlins             
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Joe L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.78    2:28.88 JO     
                  34.38     1:13.17 (38.79)     1:52.24 (39.07)     2:28.88 (36.64)
  2 Nunez, Alex B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:39.09 SILV   
                  35.07     1:16.49 (41.42)     1:59.28 (42.79)     2:39.09 (39.81)
  3 Hoahing, Kyle J           10 NFS-MR               2:43.64    2:40.46 SILV   
                  37.38     1:19.82 (42.44)     2:01.37 (41.55)     2:40.46 (39.09)
  4 Sgaglio, Ensen W          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.69    2:45.14 SILV   
                  35.78     1:18.89 (43.11)     2:02.32 (43.43)     2:45.14 (42.82)
  5 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:45.80 SILV   
                  36.82     1:19.47 (42.65)     2:04.11 (44.64)     2:45.80 (41.69)
  6 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:53.96        
                  38.59     1:23.68 (45.09)     2:09.71 (46.03)     2:53.96 (44.25)
  7 Desmaras, Mariano A        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:56.22        
                  40.45     1:26.39 (45.94)     2:12.06 (45.67)     2:56.22 (44.16)
  8 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.44    2:57.08        
                  38.89   2:57.08 (2:18.19)                                        
  9 Desmaras, Jorge D          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:00.78        
                  38.87     1:26.80 (47.93)     2:14.17 (47.37)     3:00.78 (46.61)
 10 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:03.56        
                  39.69     1:28.45 (48.76)     2:17.90 (49.45)     3:03.56 (45.66)
 11 Halls, Sean C              9 NFS-MR                    NT    3:11.19        
                  38.95     1:31.15 (52.20)     2:24.95 (53.80)     3:11.19 (46.24)
 12 Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:47.44    3:39.72        
                  49.04                             2:45.48 ( )     3:39.72 (54.24)
 -- Tanimura, Kota             9 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.26   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.03      34.74 ZQ     
  2 Tuncoglu, Andre E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.58      37.48 JO     
  3 Roye, Erick B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.85      38.81 SILV   
  4 Weiner, Joe L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.95      39.88 SILV   
  5 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.54      40.06 SILV   
  6 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.16      40.93 SILV   
  7 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      42.84 SILV   
  8 Stern, Ben S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.02      44.07        
  9 Cole, Harrison R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.20      44.63        
 10 Sgaglio, Ensen W          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.92      44.81        
 11 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.47      45.07        
 12 Desmaras, Jorge D          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.22      45.19        
 13 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.50      45.23        
 14 Desmaras, Mariano A        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.48      45.33        
 15 Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.93      50.35        
 16 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Ymid Unattached-MR   1:02.37      50.48        
 17 Gebhardt, Ari             10 Middies-MR                NT      50.76        
 -- Tanimura, Kota             9 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:07.90   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roye, Erick B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.63    1:21.08 JO     
                  39.73     1:21.08 (41.35)                                        
  2 Tuncoglu, Andre E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.74    1:22.09 JO     
                  40.33     1:22.09 (41.76)                                        
  3 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:25.42 SILV   
                  40.50     1:25.42 (44.92)                                        
  4 Desmaras, Jorge D          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:34.63 SILV   
                  46.39     1:34.63 (48.24)                                        
  5 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.96    1:35.07 SILV   
                  44.94     1:35.07 (50.13)                                        
  6 Desmaras, Mariano A        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:35.81 SILV   
                  46.95     1:35.81 (48.86)                                        
  7 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:38.39        
                  48.17     1:38.39 (50.22)                                        
  8 Li, David                 10 Middies-MR           1:57.15    1:41.45        
                  47.57     1:41.45 (53.88)                                        
  9 Gebhardt, Ari             10 Middies-MR                NT    1:47.59        
                  51.71     1:47.59 (55.88)                                        
 10 Conklin, Kenny L           9 Middies-MR                NT    2:10.55        
                1:02.11   2:10.55 (1:08.44)                                        
 -- Tanimura, Kota             9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.32   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Joe L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.28      39.30 ZQ     
  2 Roye, Erick B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.63      42.63 JO     
  3 Sgaglio, Ensen W          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.74      43.88 SILV   
  4 Nunez, Alex B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.95      44.15 SILV   
  5 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.27      44.22 SILV   
  6 Halls, Sean C              9 NFS-MR                 49.76      46.29 SILV   
  7 Li, David                 10 Middies-MR                NT      46.48 SILV   
  7 Li, Darrel                10 Middies-MR                NT      46.48 SILV   
  9 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.20      48.35 SILV   
 10 Desmaras, Jorge D          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.10      48.45 SILV   
 11 Desmaras, Mariano A        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.77      48.47 SILV   
 12 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Ymid Unattached-MR        NT      49.29        
 13 Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.89      51.80        
 14 Zhu, Kenneth H             9 Middies-MR                NT      52.94        
 15 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.25      53.71        
 16 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.88      56.19        
 -- D'Agostino, Brandon        9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:16.54   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:34.59  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Joe L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.46    1:27.28 ZQ     
                  40.74     1:27.28 (46.54)                                        
  2 Sgaglio, Ensen W          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.29    1:33.80 ZQ     
                  43.99     1:33.80 (49.81)                                        
  3 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:38.92 SILV   
                  47.93     1:38.92 (50.99)                                        
  4 Tuncoglu, Andre E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.50    1:38.97 SILV   
                  47.20     1:38.97 (51.77)                                        
  5 Roye, Erick B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.86    1:39.05 SILV   
                  45.74     1:39.05 (53.31)                                        
  6 Nunez, Alex B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.78    1:39.52 SILV   
                  47.27     1:39.52 (52.25)                                        
  7 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.82    1:41.93 SILV   
                  49.95     1:41.93 (51.98)                                        
  8 Cole, Harrison R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.95    1:42.16 SILV   
                  50.44     1:42.16 (51.72)                                        
  9 Desmaras, Mariano A        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:44.59 SILV   
                  50.11     1:44.59 (54.48)                                        
 10 Desmaras, Jorge D          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:47.36 SILV   
                  50.59     1:47.36 (56.77)                                        
 11 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.51    1:47.38 SILV   
                  50.48     1:47.38 (56.90)                                        
 12 Stern, Ben S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.43    1:49.67        
                  51.75     1:49.67 (57.92)                                        
 13 Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.93    1:50.12        
                  52.03     1:50.12 (58.09)                                        
 14 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:05.05        
                  59.80   2:05.05 (1:05.25)                                        
 -- Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Ymid Unattached-MR        NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  54.15          DQ (56.82)                                        
 -- Tanimura, Kota             9 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.18   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Alex B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.00      33.92 ZQ     
  2 Tuncoglu, Andre E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.87      34.65 ZQ     
  3 Hoahing, Kyle J           10 NFS-MR                 37.19      35.03 JO     
  4 Roye, Erick B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.26      36.33 SILV   
  5 Weiner, Joe L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.96      36.47 SILV   
  6 Sgaglio, Ensen W          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.48      37.50 SILV   
  7 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.16      39.73 SILV   
  7 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.60      39.73 SILV   
  9 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.77      40.78 SILV   
 10 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.27      46.15        
 11 Zhu, Kenneth H             9 Middies-MR                NT      52.80        
 12 D'Agostino, Brandon        9 Middies-MR           1:09.95      54.83        
 13 Desmaras, Jorge D          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.17      57.83        
 14 Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:01.02        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:06.63   1/22/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:27.09  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.25    1:18.09 ZQ     
                  36.50     1:18.09 (41.59)                                        
  2 Nunez, Alex B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:26.29 JO     
                  39.53     1:26.29 (46.76)                                        
  3 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.11    1:37.82 SILV   
                  42.97     1:37.82 (54.85)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.69   12/7/2008 Leonid Chernukha, OWA-MR                   
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:21.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Joe L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.11    1:17.57 JO     
                  39.45     1:17.57 (38.12)                                        
  2 Nunez, Alex B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.31    1:21.21 JO     
                  38.21     1:21.21 (43.00)                                        
  3 Sgaglio, Ensen W          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.49    1:23.34 SILV   
                  41.08     1:23.34 (42.26)                                        
  4 Tuncoglu, Andre E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.70    1:23.59 SILV   
                  38.11     1:23.59 (45.48)                                        
  5 Roye, Erick B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.76    1:24.04 SILV   
                  39.84     1:24.04 (44.20)                                        
  6 Hoahing, Kyle J           10 NFS-MR               1:24.25    1:24.13 SILV   
                  38.99     1:24.13 (45.14)                                        
  7 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.86    1:30.00        
                  44.37     1:30.00 (45.63)                                        
  8 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.50    1:31.87        
                  40.22     1:31.87 (51.65)                                        
  9 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.24    1:31.90        
                  45.04     1:31.90 (46.86)                                        
 10 Halls, Sean C              9 NFS-MR               2:10.87    1:37.60        
                  42.34     1:37.60 (55.26)                                        
 11 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Ymid Unattached-MR        NT    1:42.94        
                  48.68     1:42.94 (54.26)                                        
 12 Zhu, Kenneth H             9 Middies-MR                NT    1:51.12        
 13 Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.88    1:52.83        
                  58.03     1:52.83 (54.80)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:32.15   1/14/2012 Nick Torres, Wolverines                    
                2:45.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
                3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.79    2:39.21 ZQ     
                  35.83     1:16.17 (40.34)     2:03.92 (47.75)     2:39.21 (35.29)
  2 Weiner, Joe L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.79    2:44.94 ZQ     
                  38.68     1:22.35 (43.67)     2:09.22 (46.87)     2:44.94 (35.72)
  3 Roye, Erick B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.88    2:53.47 SILV   
                  39.64     1:25.38 (45.74)     2:16.45 (51.07)     2:53.47 (37.02)
  4 Tuncoglu, Andre E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.72    2:54.08 SILV   
                  39.88     1:22.17 (42.29)     2:17.72 (55.55)     2:54.08 (36.36)
  5 Nunez, Alex B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.90    2:55.86 SILV   
                  37.43     1:23.12 (45.69)     2:16.01 (52.89)     2:55.86 (39.85)
  6 Sgaglio, Ensen W          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:19.40    2:58.77 SILV   
                  41.20     1:29.39 (48.19)     2:18.20 (48.81)     2:58.77 (40.57)
  7 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:02.43 SILV   
                  42.51     1:27.62 (45.11)     2:20.40 (52.78)     3:02.43 (42.03)
  8 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.75    3:08.96 SILV   
                  44.37     1:34.81 (50.44)     2:31.04 (56.23)     3:08.96 (37.92)
  9 Stern, Ben S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.18    3:15.17        
                  45.46     1:38.00 (52.54)     2:34.70 (56.70)     3:15.17 (40.47)
 10 Cole, Harrison R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.07    3:16.90        
                  45.45     1:35.00 (49.55)     2:30.56 (55.56)     3:16.90 (46.34)
 11 Desmaras, Mariano A        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:18.56        
                  48.74                             2:35.77 ( )     3:18.56 (42.79)
 12 Desmaras, Jorge D          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:29.81        
                  52.49     1:42.98 (50.49)   2:43.89 (1:00.91)     3:29.81 (45.92)
 13 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.54    3:33.77        
                  52.11     1:43.28 (51.17)   2:45.10 (1:01.82)     3:33.77 (48.67)
 14 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:41.90        
                1:01.37     1:51.78 (50.41)   2:59.31 (1:07.53)     3:41.90 (42.59)
 15 Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:54.36        
                1:03.57     2:00.46 (56.89)   3:02.71 (1:02.25)     3:54.36 (51.65)
 -- Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.42         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  42.20     1:27.66 (45.46)   2:30.30 (1:02.64)          DQ (42.28)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.99  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                23.29  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.21      24.43 ZQ     
  2 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.12      25.34 ZQ     
  3 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.96      29.84 SILV   
  4 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.24      30.19 SILV   
  5 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.73      30.82 SILV   
  6 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.45      31.09 SILV   
  7 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.60      31.29 SILV   
  8 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR             33.03      31.51        
  9 Townsend, Nate R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.99      31.82        
 10 Blair, Henry M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.90      31.94        
 11 Ward, Dylan P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.58      36.66        
 12 Mulder, Samuel E          11 Middies-MR                NT      41.64        
 -- Mullings, Kevon R         11 Middies-MR             34.67         NS        
 -- Shao, Andrew              12 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.90  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                50.19  METS
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.44      54.96 ZQ     
                  26.45       54.96 (28.51)                                        
  2 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.98      56.25 ZQ     
                  26.61       56.25 (29.64)                                        
  3 Matossian, Cameron T      12 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:01.01    1:00.28 JO     
                  28.81     1:00.28 (31.47)                                        
  4 Tatum, Malaki T           11 NFS-MR               1:03.50    1:03.90 SILV   
                  30.24     1:03.90 (33.66)                                        
  5 Cato, Tyler R             12 NFS-MR               1:05.37    1:06.04 SILV   
                  31.48     1:06.04 (34.56)                                        
  6 Phillip, Bryon J          12 NFS-MR               1:05.70    1:06.14 SILV   
                  31.24     1:06.14 (34.90)                                        
  7 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.60    1:06.98 SILV   
                  32.48     1:06.98 (34.50)                                        
  8 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.34    1:07.15 SILV   
                  32.16     1:07.15 (34.99)                                        
  9 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.66    1:07.40 SILV   
                  32.35     1:07.40 (35.05)                                        
 10 Fernandez, Oliver A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.70    1:07.43 SILV   
                  31.60     1:07.43 (35.83)                                        
 11 Townsend, Nate R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.19    1:07.50 SILV   
                  31.98     1:07.50 (35.52)                                        
 12 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR           1:12.01    1:07.58 SILV   
                  32.94     1:07.58 (34.64)                                        
 13 Alimonti, Lucas V         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.75    1:07.99 SILV   
                  32.43     1:07.99 (35.56)                                        
 14 Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR           1:12.06    1:08.31 SILV   
                  32.46     1:08.31 (35.85)                                        
 15 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.98    1:08.34 SILV   
                  32.51     1:08.34 (35.83)                                        
 16 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.05    1:08.99 SILV   
                  32.72     1:08.99 (36.27)                                        
 17 Eichenberger, Zachary G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.51    1:11.06        
                  33.04     1:11.06 (38.02)                                        
 18 Kessler, Zachary D        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.77    1:12.08        
                  34.86     1:12.08 (37.22)                                        
 19 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.63    1:12.38        
                  34.40     1:12.38 (37.98)                                        
 20 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.54    1:13.97        
                  33.85     1:13.97 (40.12)                                        
 21 Mullings, Kevon R         11 Middies-MR           1:22.62    1:17.65        
                  34.98     1:17.65 (42.67)                                        
 22 Ward, Dylan P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.38    1:22.46        
                  37.08     1:22.46 (45.38)                                        
 23 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.13    1:23.24        
                  38.76     1:23.24 (44.48)                                        
 24 Shao, Andrew              12 Middies-MR                NT    1:34.02        
                  37.81     1:34.02 (56.21)                                        
 25 Mulder, Samuel E          11 Middies-MR                NT    1:42.72        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:01.46  10/11/2009 Daniel DiGiacomo, BGNW Marlins             
                1:49.99  METS
                2:11.69  ZQ
                2:14.99  JO
                2:28.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.26    2:04.51 ZQ     
                  27.10       58.10 (31.00)     1:30.99 (32.89)     2:04.51 (33.52)
  2 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.51    2:08.79 ZQ     
                  28.47     1:01.41 (32.94)     1:35.00 (33.59)     2:08.79 (33.79)
  3 Matossian, Cameron T      12 Bgnw Unattached-MR   2:12.44    2:13.47 JO     
                  30.47     1:04.60 (34.13)     1:39.56 (34.96)     2:13.47 (33.91)
  4 Townsend, Nate R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.70    2:26.81 SILV   
                  33.96     1:11.31 (37.35)     1:49.75 (38.44)     2:26.81 (37.06)
  5 Alimonti, Lucas V         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.91    2:27.27 SILV   
                  33.52     1:11.49 (37.97)     1:50.67 (39.18)     2:27.27 (36.60)
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.81    2:27.66 SILV   
                  33.21     1:10.77 (37.56)     1:50.60 (39.83)     2:27.66 (37.06)
  7 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.96    2:28.29 SILV   
                  33.56     1:11.22 (37.66)     1:50.47 (39.25)     2:28.29 (37.82)
  8 Stern, Marc J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.34    2:28.31 SILV   
                  33.42     1:11.40 (37.98)     1:50.45 (39.05)     2:28.31 (37.86)
  9 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.04    2:31.30        
                  34.71     1:13.72 (39.01)     1:53.53 (39.81)     2:31.30 (37.77)
 10 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.55    2:32.43        
                  34.69     1:13.00 (38.31)     1:53.23 (40.23)     2:32.43 (39.20)
 11 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.29    2:32.56        
                  34.86     1:14.29 (39.43)     1:54.87 (40.58)     2:32.56 (37.69)
 12 Fernandez, Oliver A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.85    2:33.04        
                  34.09     1:13.72 (39.63)     1:53.73 (40.01)     2:33.04 (39.31)
 13 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.41    2:34.42        
                  35.85     1:15.49 (39.64)     1:56.21 (40.72)     2:34.42 (38.21)
 14 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.97    2:37.27        
                  33.47     1:14.21 (40.74)     1:55.89 (41.68)     2:37.27 (41.38)
 15 Eichenberger, Zachary G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.75    2:37.33        
                  33.96     1:13.53 (39.57)     1:55.77 (42.24)     2:37.33 (41.56)
 16 Bowers, Aidan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.96    2:37.51        
                  36.41     1:18.39 (41.98)     1:59.66 (41.27)     2:37.51 (37.85)
 17 Kessler, Zachary D        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.46    2:38.86        
                                1:15.41 ( )     1:59.19 (43.78)     2:38.86 (39.67)
 18 Blair, Henry M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.49    2:44.83        
                  35.63     1:17.63 (42.00)     2:01.02 (43.39)     2:44.83 (43.81)
 19 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.32    2:57.34        
                  38.10     1:22.51 (44.41)     2:10.25 (47.74)     2:57.34 (47.09)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.81  11/19/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                         
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.45      30.15 ZQ     
  2 Matossian, Cameron T      12 Bgnw Unattached-MR     31.64      31.33 ZQ     
  3 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.06      34.62 SILV   
  4 Tatum, Malaki T           11 NFS-MR                 36.92      36.75 SILV   
  5 Cato, Tyler R             12 NFS-MR                 36.33      36.89 SILV   
  6 Phillip, Bryon J          12 NFS-MR                 38.81      38.16 SILV   
  7 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.07      39.17 SILV   
  8 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.34      39.67 SILV   
  9 Mullings, Kevon R         11 Middies-MR                NT      41.30        
 10 Ward, Dylan P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.72      42.23        
 11 Shao, Andrew              12 Middies-MR                NT      47.21        
 12 Mulder, Samuel E          11 Middies-MR                NT      53.72        
 -- Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR             38.90         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.68  11/18/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                         
                56.99  METS
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.19    1:05.62 ZQ     
                  31.74     1:05.62 (33.88)                                        
  2 Matossian, Cameron T      12 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:07.46    1:06.97 ZQ     
                  32.78     1:06.97 (34.19)                                        
  3 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.14    1:13.08 SILV   
                  35.81     1:13.08 (37.27)                                        
  4 Fernandez, Oliver A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.44    1:13.99 SILV   
                  35.60     1:13.99 (38.39)                                        
  5 Bowers, Aidan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.76    1:15.37 SILV   
                  37.42     1:15.37 (37.95)                                        
  6 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.95    1:20.55 SILV   
                  38.58     1:20.55 (41.97)                                        
  7 Stern, Marc J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.84    1:21.58 SILV   
                  39.77     1:21.58 (41.81)                                        
  8 Kessler, Zachary D        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.96    1:22.16 SILV   
                  41.03     1:22.16 (41.13)                                        
  9 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.50    1:22.59 SILV   
                  40.16     1:22.59 (42.43)                                        
 10 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.73    1:24.00        
                  41.39     1:24.00 (42.61)                                        
 11 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.26    1:25.41        
                  41.48     1:25.41 (43.93)                                        
 12 Eichenberger, Zachary G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.75    1:25.54        
                  42.09     1:25.54 (43.45)                                        
 -- Mulder, Samuel E          11 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  50.94          DQ (58.98)                                        
 -- Ward, Dylan P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.51         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Alimonti, Lucas V         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.43         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  36.31          DQ (39.37)                                        
 -- Shao, Andrew              12 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.21   1/24/2010 Robby Purvis, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:03.99  METS
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:37.99  JO
                2:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.21    2:16.08 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:05.14 (34.13)     1:40.60 (35.46)     2:16.08 (35.48)
  2 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.37    2:20.42 ZQ     
                  31.76     1:06.60 (34.84)     1:43.89 (37.29)     2:20.42 (36.53)
  3 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:33.04 JO     
                  35.51     1:14.45 (38.94)     1:53.67 (39.22)     2:33.04 (39.37)
  4 Alimonti, Lucas V         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.95    2:36.30 JO     
                  36.20     1:15.69 (39.49)     1:56.11 (40.42)     2:36.30 (40.19)
  5 Fernandez, Oliver A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:40.46 SILV   
                  36.64     1:17.19 (40.55)     1:59.11 (41.92)     2:40.46 (41.35)
  6 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.20    2:42.29 SILV   
                  37.57     1:20.15 (42.58)     2:02.35 (42.20)     2:42.29 (39.94)
  7 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.69    2:43.35 SILV   
                  38.57     1:20.07 (41.50)     2:01.80 (41.73)     2:43.35 (41.55)
  8 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.00    2:44.54 SILV   
                                1:20.75 ( )     2:03.20 (42.45)     2:44.54 (41.34)
  9 Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR           3:02.20    2:45.34 SILV   
                  39.48     1:21.45 (41.97)     2:04.12 (42.67)     2:45.34 (41.22)
 10 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.34    2:48.37 SILV   
                  40.68     1:24.17 (43.49)     2:07.92 (43.75)     2:48.37 (40.45)
 11 Kessler, Zachary D        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.33    2:48.41 SILV   
                  40.82     1:23.47 (42.65)     2:06.82 (43.35)     2:48.41 (41.59)
 12 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.50    2:48.50 SILV   
                  39.03     1:22.41 (43.38)     2:05.49 (43.08)     2:48.50 (43.01)
 13 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.62    2:49.72 SILV   
                  40.37     1:23.86 (43.49)     2:07.41 (43.55)     2:49.72 (42.31)
 14 Townsend, Nate R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:52.31 SILV   
                  41.27     1:26.28 (45.01)     2:10.75 (44.47)     2:52.31 (41.56)
 15 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:54.31 SILV   
                  40.00     1:24.56 (44.56)     2:10.66 (46.10)     2:54.31 (43.65)
 16 Eichenberger, Zachary G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.88    2:55.96 SILV   
                  41.03     1:26.01 (44.98)     2:11.19 (45.18)     2:55.96 (44.77)
 17 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.67    3:05.85        
                  43.79   3:05.85 (2:22.06)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.08  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                    
                1:04.49  METS
                1:20.99  ZQ
                1:21.59  JO
                1:29.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.47    1:09.38 ZQ     
                  32.47     1:09.38 (36.91)                                        
  2 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR           1:23.43    1:22.87 SILV   
                  39.69     1:22.87 (43.18)                                        
  3 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.47    1:23.08 SILV   
                  39.13     1:23.08 (43.95)                                        
  4 Tatum, Malaki T           11 NFS-MR               1:34.68    1:25.12 SILV   
                  41.50     1:25.12 (43.62)                                        
  5 Cato, Tyler R             12 NFS-MR               1:24.29    1:25.83 SILV   
                  40.50     1:25.83 (45.33)                                        
  6 Eichenberger, Zachary G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.99    1:26.33 SILV   
                  40.85     1:26.33 (45.48)                                        
  7 Fernandez, Oliver A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.52    1:26.96 SILV   
                  41.53     1:26.96 (45.43)                                        
  8 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.14    1:29.38 SILV   
                  43.03     1:29.38 (46.35)                                        
  9 Townsend, Nate R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.16    1:30.10        
                  42.90     1:30.10 (47.20)                                        
 10 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.78    1:30.61        
                  44.06     1:30.61 (46.55)                                        
 11 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.11    1:31.83        
                  44.15     1:31.83 (47.68)                                        
 12 Alimonti, Lucas V         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.20    1:32.55        
                  44.05     1:32.55 (48.50)                                        
 13 Mullings, Kevon R         11 Middies-MR                NT    1:33.21        
                  42.93     1:33.21 (50.28)                                        
 14 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.20    1:34.65        
                  44.60     1:34.65 (50.05)                                        
 15 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.64    1:35.68        
                  44.76     1:35.68 (50.92)                                        
 16 Kessler, Zachary D        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.94    1:38.87        
                  47.02     1:38.87 (51.85)                                        
 17 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.29    1:39.38        
                  47.16     1:39.38 (52.22)                                        
 18 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.25    1:40.32        
                  48.00     1:40.32 (52.32)                                        
 19 Ward, Dylan P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.10    2:04.42        
 -- Mulder, Samuel E          11 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:11.55        DQ (1:26.99)                                        
 -- Shao, Andrew              12 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  51.47        DQ (1:03.46)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:24.83   1/14/2012 Evan Zhang, GATE-MR                        
                2:22.99  METS
                2:54.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
                3:17.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR           3:01.63    2:57.69 JO     
                  41.74     1:26.32 (44.58)     2:12.80 (46.48)     2:57.69 (44.89)
  2 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.42    3:00.87 SILV   
                  41.37     1:26.80 (45.43)     2:15.21 (48.41)     3:00.87 (45.66)
  3 Blair, Henry M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.67    3:05.48 SILV   
                  42.46     1:29.62 (47.16)     2:17.32 (47.70)     3:05.48 (48.16)
  4 Fernandez, Oliver A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:05.51 SILV   
                  41.07     1:29.04 (47.97)     2:17.83 (48.79)     3:05.51 (47.68)
  5 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.94    3:05.90 SILV   
                  43.91     1:31.08 (47.17)     2:17.03 (45.95)     3:05.90 (48.87)
  6 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.84    3:07.16 SILV   
                  44.00     1:32.07 (48.07)     2:20.44 (48.37)     3:07.16 (46.72)
  7 Townsend, Nate R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:14.64 SILV   
                  43.63     1:35.06 (51.43)     2:25.61 (50.55)     3:14.64 (49.03)
  8 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.01    3:14.95 SILV   
                  45.89     1:34.73 (48.84)     2:25.52 (50.79)     3:14.95 (49.43)
  9 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.57    3:20.10        
                  46.35     1:38.82 (52.47)     2:31.07 (52.25)     3:20.10 (49.03)
 10 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:32.59    3:20.43        
                  44.77     1:38.02 (53.25)     2:29.47 (51.45)     3:20.43 (50.96)
 -- Mullings, Kevon R         11 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 26.62  10/20/2013 Bo K Paruvangada, Marlins BGNW               
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.78      26.62#ZQ     
  2 Matossian, Cameron T      12 Bgnw Unattached-MR     31.10      30.90 JO     
  3 Bowers, Aidan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.00      31.85 SILV   
  4 Stern, Marc J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.86      31.87 SILV   
  5 Alimonti, Lucas V         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.38      33.22 SILV   
  6 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.86      33.62 SILV   
  7 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.62      33.98 SILV   
  8 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.95      34.51 SILV   
  9 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.80      36.43 SILV   
 10 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.70      37.20 SILV   
 11 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.91      37.53 SILV   
 12 Eichenberger, Zachary G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.87      37.92 SILV   
 13 Kessler, Zachary D        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.13      38.84        
 14 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.92      41.81        
 15 Ward, Dylan P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.18      46.67        
 -- Fernandez, Oliver A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.61         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.21  11/19/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                       
                  55.19  METS
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:12.59  JO
                1:26.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matossian, Cameron T      12 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:09.55    1:06.36 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:06.36 (34.85)                                        
  2 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.47    1:17.18 SILV   
                  36.94     1:17.18 (40.24)                                        
  3 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.54    1:18.84 SILV   
                  36.08     1:18.84 (42.76)                                        
  4 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.49    1:23.34 SILV   
                  37.61     1:23.34 (45.73)                                        
  5 Cato, Tyler R             12 NFS-MR               1:28.48    1:23.71 SILV   
                  36.73     1:23.71 (46.98)                                        
  6 Phillip, Bryon J          12 NFS-MR               1:19.87    1:25.19 SILV   
                  39.46     1:25.19 (45.73)                                        
  7 Kessler, Zachary D        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.09    1:29.65        
                  40.87     1:29.65 (48.78)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.45  10/11/2003 Kazu Asaga, BGNW Marlins                   
                2:05.99  METS
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stern, Marc J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.91    2:34.78 ZQ     
                  34.24     1:13.55 (39.31)     1:54.80 (41.25)     2:34.78 (39.98)
  2 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.97    2:54.23 SILV   
                  38.12     1:22.66 (44.54)     2:09.66 (47.00)     2:54.23 (44.57)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.12  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:20.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.53    1:01.23 ZQ     
                  27.48     1:01.23 (33.75)                                        
  2 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.04    1:04.92 ZQ     
                  29.47     1:04.92 (35.45)                                        
  3 Matossian, Cameron T      12 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:10.74    1:07.73 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:07.73 (36.60)                                        
  4 Alimonti, Lucas V         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.79    1:14.71 SILV   
                  33.59     1:14.71 (41.12)                                        
  5 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.11    1:15.55 SILV   
  6 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR           1:19.93    1:15.93 SILV   
  7 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.67    1:16.70 SILV   
                  36.06     1:16.70 (40.64)                                        
  8 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.27    1:16.96 SILV   
                  34.88     1:16.96 (42.08)                                        
  9 Bowers, Aidan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.60    1:18.76 SILV   
                  35.19     1:18.76 (43.57)                                        
 10 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.51    1:19.13 SILV   
                  38.98     1:19.13 (40.15)                                        
 11 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.37    1:19.33 SILV   
                  35.39     1:19.33 (43.94)                                        
 12 Townsend, Nate R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.89    1:19.51 SILV   
                  36.68     1:19.51 (42.83)                                        
 13 Eichenberger, Zachary G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.16    1:19.86 SILV   
                  38.39     1:19.86 (41.47)                                        
 14 Blair, Henry M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.40    1:20.19 SILV   
                  38.35     1:20.19 (41.84)                                        
 15 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.07    1:20.92        
                  36.24     1:20.92 (44.68)                                        
 16 Kessler, Zachary D        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.54    1:21.46        
                  38.95     1:21.46 (42.51)                                        
 17 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.03    1:22.25        
 18 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.68    1:28.29        
                  40.68     1:28.29 (47.61)                                        
 19 Ward, Dylan P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.56    1:39.79        
                  42.87     1:39.79 (56.92)                                        
 -- Mullings, Kevon R         11 Middies-MR           1:28.68         NS        
 -- Shao, Andrew              12 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:14.93    2/7/2010 Robby J Purvis, BGNW Marlins               
                2:03.99  METS
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:30.49  JO
                2:55.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.14    2:17.60 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:04.95 (34.51)     1:45.68 (40.73)     2:17.60 (31.92)
  2 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.70    2:21.79 ZQ     
                  31.69     1:06.95 (35.26)     1:49.83 (42.88)     2:21.79 (31.96)
  3 Matossian, Cameron T      12 Bgnw Unattached-MR   2:27.27    2:25.11 ZQ     
                  31.69     1:08.31 (36.62)     1:51.78 (43.47)     2:25.11 (33.33)
  4 Tatum, Malaki T           11 NFS-MR               2:58.00    2:40.43 SILV   
                  36.20     1:17.45 (41.25)     2:05.30 (47.85)     2:40.43 (35.13)
  5 Fernandez, Oliver A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.47    2:44.56 SILV   
                  36.82     1:15.99 (39.17)     2:06.42 (50.43)     2:44.56 (38.14)
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.76    2:45.43 SILV   
                  37.92     1:22.95 (45.03)     2:10.47 (47.52)     2:45.43 (34.96)
  7 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.09    2:48.08 SILV   
                  37.58     1:19.75 (42.17)     2:14.36 (54.61)     2:48.08 (33.72)
  8 Alimonti, Lucas V         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.31    2:48.57 SILV   
                  35.43     1:18.54 (43.11)     2:10.09 (51.55)     2:48.57 (38.48)
  9 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.32    2:48.68 SILV   
                  38.94     1:22.64 (43.70)     2:11.27 (48.63)     2:48.68 (37.41)
 10 Townsend, Nate R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.58    2:49.22 SILV   
                  37.73     1:22.87 (45.14)     2:13.52 (50.65)     2:49.22 (35.70)
 11 Eichenberger, Zachary G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.95    2:49.87 SILV   
                  38.08     1:23.11 (45.03)     2:09.64 (46.53)     2:49.87 (40.23)
 12 Phillip, Bryon J          12 NFS-MR               3:15.00    2:50.51 SILV   
                  37.72     1:23.86 (46.14)     2:16.24 (52.38)     2:50.51 (34.27)
 13 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.52    2:50.58 SILV   
                  40.81     1:23.33 (42.52)     2:13.50 (50.17)     2:50.58 (37.08)
 14 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.19    2:50.73 SILV   
                  39.10     1:21.38 (42.28)     2:13.27 (51.89)     2:50.73 (37.46)
 15 Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR           3:10.20    2:52.86 SILV   
                  41.82     1:24.85 (43.03)     2:15.37 (50.52)     2:52.86 (37.49)
 16 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.23    2:54.40 SILV   
                  41.59     1:28.48 (46.89)     2:18.92 (50.44)     2:54.40 (35.48)
 17 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.54    2:54.51 SILV   
                  38.60     1:22.86 (44.26)     2:18.86 (56.00)     2:54.51 (35.65)
 18 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.33    2:54.53 SILV   
                  36.48     1:22.06 (45.58)     2:13.81 (51.75)     2:54.53 (40.72)
 19 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.29    2:58.56        
                  39.58     1:25.41 (45.83)     2:19.76 (54.35)     2:58.56 (38.80)
 20 Ward, Dylan P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:52.35    3:37.26        
                                                    2:49.97 ( )     3:37.26 (47.29)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 51.33  10/11/2009 Risten J Clarke, BGNW Marlins                
                50.19  13-14 METS
                53.99  13-14 JO
                53.99  13-14 ZQ
                59.59  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahearn, Declan B          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.64      56.72 SILV   
                  27.06       56.72 (29.66)                                        
  2 Lawson, Michael           13 Middies-MR           1:06.87      58.64 SILV   
                  27.02       58.64 (31.62)                                        
  3 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.52      58.76 SILV   
                  29.37       58.76 (29.39)                                        
  4 Bracey, Devin             14 NFS-MR                 58.19      58.80 SILV   
                  27.81       58.80 (30.99)                                        
  5 Glat, Chandler R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.48    1:01.71        
                  29.38     1:01.71 (32.33)                                        
  6 May, Damon T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.65    1:01.89        
                  29.84     1:01.89 (32.05)                                        
  7 Blair, Seamus C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.22    1:02.52        
                  30.19     1:02.52 (32.33)                                        
  8 Petrini, Alex D           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.26    1:03.51        
                  29.97     1:03.51 (33.54)                                        
  9 Eng, Timothy              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.81    1:06.21        
                  30.67     1:06.21 (35.54)                                        
 10 Fernandez, Luciano A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.60    1:08.54        
                  32.29     1:08.54 (36.25)                                        
 11 Hopkins, Tyreikh          13 NFS-MR               1:13.27    1:09.45        
                  31.67     1:09.45 (37.78)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:52.18   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:49.99  13-14 METS
                1:59.99  13-14 JO
                1:59.99  13-14 ZQ
                2:18.09  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Garrett J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.68    1:59.68 JO     
                  27.45       57.61 (30.16)     1:28.91 (31.30)     1:59.68 (30.77)
  2 Ford, Wesley A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.96    2:00.86 SILV   
                  27.49       58.34 (30.85)     1:29.53 (31.19)     2:00.86 (31.33)
  3 Glat, Brian S             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.82    2:01.26 SILV   
                  27.69       57.76 (30.07)     1:29.47 (31.71)     2:01.26 (31.79)
  4 Ahearn, Declan B          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.77    2:02.69 SILV   
                  28.04       59.31 (31.27)     1:31.25 (31.94)     2:02.69 (31.44)
  5 Tu, Matthew X             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.35    2:02.83 SILV   
                  28.82       59.95 (31.13)     1:31.81 (31.86)     2:02.83 (31.02)
  6 McLaughlin, Mark W        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.26    2:06.10 SILV   
                  28.57     1:00.14 (31.57)     1:33.25 (33.11)     2:06.10 (32.85)
  7 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.74    2:07.12 SILV   
                  29.14     1:01.32 (32.18)     1:34.85 (33.53)     2:07.12 (32.27)
  8 Draper, Christopher F     13 Bgnw Unattached-MR   2:04.85    2:07.40 SILV   
                  29.17     1:01.98 (32.81)     1:34.61 (32.63)     2:07.40 (32.79)
  9 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.60    2:10.31 SILV   
                  29.05     1:02.82 (33.77)     1:37.42 (34.60)     2:10.31 (32.89)
 10 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.57    2:11.06 SILV   
                  30.65     1:04.94 (34.29)     1:39.86 (34.92)     2:11.06 (31.20)
 11 Zheng, Raymond H          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.91    2:12.76 SILV   
                  29.67     1:03.21 (33.54)     1:38.36 (35.15)     2:12.76 (34.40)
 12 Lawson, Michael           13 Middies-MR           2:31.11    2:13.09 SILV   
                  29.59     1:03.59 (34.00)     1:37.32 (33.73)     2:13.09 (35.77)
 13 Torres, Cristian A        13 Ymid Unattached-MR   2:13.00    2:15.95 SILV   
                  30.90     1:06.56 (35.66)     1:41.48 (34.92)     2:15.95 (34.47)
 14 May, Damon T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.96    2:16.37 SILV   
                  31.19     1:06.65 (35.46)     1:42.91 (36.26)     2:16.37 (33.46)
 15 Bracey, Devin             14 NFS-MR               2:13.37    2:25.86        
                  30.82     1:06.99 (36.17)     1:46.19 (39.20)     2:25.86 (39.67)
 16 Coleman, Taylor A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.79    2:26.43        
                  32.07     1:09.04 (36.97)     1:47.93 (38.89)     2:26.43 (38.50)
 17 Hopkins, Tyreikh          13 NFS-MR               2:42.09    2:38.30        
                  35.87     1:16.08 (40.21)     1:57.63 (41.55)     2:38.30 (40.67)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.97  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins             
                56.99  13-14 METS
              1:02.49  13-14 ZQ
              1:02.99  13-14 JO
              1:16.49  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.99      59.50 ZQ     
                  29.14       59.50 (30.36)                                        
  2 Kaufmann, Garrett J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.21    1:04.49 SILV   
                  31.81     1:04.49 (32.68)                                        
  3 Draper, Christopher F     13 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:03.72    1:04.86 SILV   
                  31.15     1:04.86 (33.71)                                        
  4 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.62    1:06.50 SILV   
                  31.76     1:06.50 (34.74)                                        
  5 Lawson, Michael           13 Middies-MR           1:15.83    1:07.15 SILV   
                  32.56     1:07.15 (34.59)                                        
  6 Zheng, Raymond H          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.92    1:07.46 SILV   
                  33.07     1:07.46 (34.39)                                        
  7 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.21    1:07.81 SILV   
                  33.88     1:07.81 (33.93)                                        
  8 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.73    1:10.10 SILV   
                  34.22     1:10.10 (35.88)                                        
  9 Glat, Chandler R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.92    1:10.81 SILV   
                  34.63     1:10.81 (36.18)                                        
 10 Blair, Seamus C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.05    1:11.62 SILV   
                  35.48     1:11.62 (36.14)                                        
 11 Petrini, Alex D           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.87    1:11.77 SILV   
                  35.33     1:11.77 (36.44)                                        
 12 Eng, Timothy              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.38    1:12.49 SILV   
                  34.95     1:12.49 (37.54)                                        
 13 Bracey, Devin             14 NFS-MR               1:10.35    1:14.00 SILV   
                  35.51     1:14.00 (38.49)                                        
 14 May, Damon T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.61    1:14.74 SILV   
                  36.45     1:14.74 (38.29)                                        
 15 Fernandez, Luciano A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.30    1:15.41 SILV   
                  37.27     1:15.41 (38.14)                                        
 16 Coleman, Taylor A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.20    1:17.39        
                  37.84     1:17.39 (39.55)                                        
 17 Hopkins, Tyreikh          13 NFS-MR               1:34.93    1:21.36        
                1:21.65         1:21.36 ( )                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.09   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:04.49  13-14 METS
                1:10.99  13-14 JO
                1:10.99  13-14 ZQ
                1:21.49  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.11    1:10.75 JO     
                  33.19     1:10.75 (37.56)                                        
  2 Tu, Matthew X             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.07    1:12.08 SILV   
                  33.69     1:12.08 (38.39)                                        
  3 Glat, Brian S             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.78    1:12.17 SILV   
                  33.84     1:12.17 (38.33)                                        
  4 Ford, Wesley A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.33    1:12.49 SILV   
                  34.30     1:12.49 (38.19)                                        
  5 Ahearn, Declan B          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.41    1:14.09 SILV   
                  35.20     1:14.09 (38.89)                                        
  6 Glat, Chandler R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.87    1:14.78 SILV   
                  36.11     1:14.78 (38.67)                                        
  7 Eng, Timothy              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.71    1:16.41 SILV   
                  35.98     1:16.41 (40.43)                                        
  8 Petrini, Alex D           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.18    1:19.83 SILV   
                  37.64     1:19.83 (42.19)                                        
  9 Bracey, Devin             14 NFS-MR               1:17.34    1:20.43 SILV   
                  37.36     1:20.43 (43.07)                                        
 10 Fernandez, Luciano A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.15    1:23.40        
                  39.56     1:23.40 (43.84)                                        
 -- Blair, Seamus C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.52         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 56.15   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                      
                55.19  13-14 METS
              1:01.19  13-14 ZQ
              1:01.59  13-14 JO
              1:11.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Garrett J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.15      58.45 ZQ     
                  27.74       58.45 (30.71)                                        
  2 Glat, Brian S             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.27    1:01.33 JO     
                  28.72     1:01.33 (32.61)                                        
  3 Tu, Matthew X             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.12    1:02.23 SILV   
                  28.81     1:02.23 (33.42)                                        
  4 Ford, Wesley A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.97    1:03.76 SILV   
                  28.91     1:03.76 (34.85)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.66    1:06.83 SILV   
                  30.63     1:06.83 (36.20)                                        
  6 Torres, Cristian A        13 Ymid Unattached-MR   1:15.00    1:07.13 SILV   
                  31.15     1:07.13 (35.98)                                        
  7 Draper, Christopher F     13 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:05.12    1:07.71 SILV   
                  31.51     1:07.71 (36.20)                                        
  8 Zheng, Raymond H          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.69    1:11.05 SILV   
                  32.61     1:11.05 (38.44)                                        
  9 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.08    1:11.07 SILV   
                  33.53     1:11.07 (37.54)                                        
 10 Coleman, Taylor A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.38    1:21.04        
                  36.65     1:21.04 (44.39)                                        
 11 Hopkins, Tyreikh          13 NFS-MR               1:38.82    1:28.57        
                  39.58     1:28.57 (48.99)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.61  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
                2:03.99  13-14 METS
                2:13.99  13-14 JO
                2:13.99  13-14 ZQ
                2:32.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.27    2:11.55 JO     
                  28.50     1:00.35 (31.85)     1:41.96 (41.61)     2:11.55 (29.59)
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.51    2:11.86 JO     
                  29.90     1:02.24 (32.34)     1:41.75 (39.51)     2:11.86 (30.11)
  3 Ford, Wesley A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.20    2:15.02 SILV   
                  28.95     1:03.31 (34.36)     1:43.93 (40.62)     2:15.02 (31.09)
  4 Kaufmann, Garrett J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.55    2:17.09 SILV   
                  28.57     1:02.56 (33.99)     1:45.53 (42.97)     2:17.09 (31.56)
  5 Tu, Matthew X             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.39    2:18.65 SILV   
                  29.68     1:06.55 (36.87)     1:47.31 (40.76)     2:18.65 (31.34)
  6 Ahearn, Declan B          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.68    2:21.35 SILV   
                  32.50     1:08.12 (35.62)     1:49.31 (41.19)     2:21.35 (32.04)
  7 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.70    2:25.90 SILV   
                  32.26     1:08.67 (36.41)     1:53.88 (45.21)     2:25.90 (32.02)
  8 Glat, Chandler R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.27    2:26.63 SILV   
                  32.17     1:10.76 (38.59)     1:53.38 (42.62)     2:26.63 (33.25)
  9 Zheng, Raymond H          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.23    2:27.09 SILV   
                  31.49     1:08.29 (36.80)     1:53.50 (45.21)     2:27.09 (33.59)
 10 Draper, Christopher F     13 Bgnw Unattached-MR   2:22.86    2:28.75 SILV   
                  31.38     1:08.12 (36.74)     1:56.47 (48.35)     2:28.75 (32.28)
 11 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.88    2:29.05 SILV   
                  30.25     1:06.32 (36.07)     1:55.77 (49.45)     2:29.05 (33.28)
 12 Blair, Seamus C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.00    2:30.34 SILV   
                  33.17     1:11.17 (38.00)     1:57.16 (45.99)     2:30.34 (33.18)
 13 May, Damon T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.78    2:30.82 SILV   
                  34.61     1:12.84 (38.23)     1:56.16 (43.32)     2:30.82 (34.66)
 14 Eng, Timothy              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.11    2:31.63 SILV   
                  34.41     1:13.57 (39.16)     1:57.28 (43.71)     2:31.63 (34.35)
 15 Petrini, Alex D           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.98    2:33.33        
                  33.62     1:14.03 (40.41)     1:58.63 (44.60)     2:33.33 (34.70)
 16 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.35    2:35.11        
                  35.13     1:12.47 (37.34)     2:03.43 (50.96)     2:35.11 (31.68)
 17 Fernandez, Luciano A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.68    2:40.80        
                  36.75     1:16.68 (39.93)     2:04.43 (47.75)     2:40.80 (36.37)
 18 Coleman, Taylor A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.37    2:43.07        
                  37.11     1:16.22 (39.11)     2:08.67 (52.45)     2:43.07 (34.40)
 -- Torres, Cristian A        13 Ymid Unattached-MR   2:35.79         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  31.30     1:11.27 (39.97)     1:56.76 (45.49)          DQ (35.76)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 48.66  10/15/2011 Risten J Clarke, BGNW Marlins                
                50.19  15&O METS
                51.29  15&O ZQ
                54.49  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legros, Marcel D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.66      50.86 ZQ     
                  25.00       50.86 (25.86)                                        
  2 Smith, Alex A             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.15      52.77 SILV   
                  25.80       52.77 (26.97)                                        
  3 Hackett, Liam R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.02      54.07 SILV   
                  25.25       54.07 (28.82)                                        
  4 Sokolski, Misha V         16 Middies-MR             53.90      55.46        
                  26.94       55.46 (28.52)                                        
  5 Pejovic, David            17 Middies-MR             55.00      56.67        
                  26.28       56.67 (30.39)                                        
  6 Bailey, Nicholas X        15 NFS-MR                 56.84      57.20        
                  27.35       57.20 (29.85)                                        
  7 Vignone, Sebastian        17 Middies-MR             58.75      59.21        
                  28.24       59.21 (30.97)                                        
  8 Clarke, Shaheem A         15 NFS-MR               1:01.40    1:02.54        
                  29.22     1:02.54 (33.32)                                        
  9 Schwarz, Leon             15 Middies-MR                NT    1:07.40        
                  31.93     1:07.40 (35.47)                                        
 -- May, Travis J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.14         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:46.15  10/13/2007 Blake L Preston, EAST-MR                   
                1:49.99  15&O METS
                1:53.49  15&O ZQ
                1:57.99  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.66    1:49.84 METS   
                  25.97       53.78 (27.81)     1:21.83 (28.05)     1:49.84 (28.01)
  2 Elms, River J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.57    1:51.88 ZQ     
                  26.58       54.70 (28.12)     1:23.35 (28.65)     1:51.88 (28.53)
  3 Legros, Marcel D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.28    1:52.48 ZQ     
                  25.95       54.39 (28.44)     1:22.76 (28.37)     1:52.48 (29.72)
  4 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.99    1:54.35 SILV   
                  27.10       56.17 (29.07)     1:25.37 (29.20)     1:54.35 (28.98)
  5 Blair, Graham R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.30    1:55.90 SILV   
                  26.97       55.91 (28.94)     1:25.94 (30.03)     1:55.90 (29.96)
  6 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.36    1:58.31        
                  27.15       56.72 (29.57)     1:27.60 (30.88)     1:58.31 (30.71)
  7 Smith, Alex A             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.93    1:58.36        
                  27.28       56.93 (29.65)     1:27.77 (30.84)     1:58.36 (30.59)
  8 Sokolski, Misha V         16 Middies-MR           2:03.41    2:00.53        
                  27.99       59.46 (31.47)     1:30.73 (31.27)     2:00.53 (29.80)
  9 Delfico, Nicholas W       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.51    2:01.91        
                  27.83       58.44 (30.61)     1:30.36 (31.92)     2:01.91 (31.55)
 10 May, Travis J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.99    2:03.04        
                  28.19       59.66 (31.47)     1:33.09 (33.43)     2:03.04 (29.95)
 11 Potenza, Bobby M          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.31    2:04.21        
                  28.75     1:00.72 (31.97)     1:32.88 (32.16)     2:04.21 (31.33)
 12 Carvao, Felipe D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.82    2:06.39        
                  28.29     1:00.83 (32.54)     1:34.30 (33.47)     2:06.39 (32.09)
 13 Bailey, Nicholas X        15 NFS-MR               2:08.60    2:07.72        
                  30.43     1:02.94 (32.51)     1:35.84 (32.90)     2:07.72 (31.88)
 14 Vignone, Sebastian        17 Middies-MR           1:18.11    2:13.85        
                  29.27     1:03.91 (34.64)     1:39.55 (35.64)     2:13.85 (34.30)
 15 Clarke, Shaheem A         15 NFS-MR               2:21.59    2:35.27        
                  34.09     1:12.49 (38.40)     1:54.54 (42.05)     2:35.27 (40.73)
 -- Pejovic, David            17 Middies-MR           1:58.90         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.91  10/13/2007 Drew B Polhill, BGNW Marlins                 
                56.99  15&O METS
                59.49  15&O ZQ
              1:03.89  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.30      56.14 METS   
                  28.22       56.14 (27.92)                                        
  2 Elms, River J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.76      56.33 METS   
                  27.98       56.33 (28.35)                                        
  3 Legros, Marcel D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.21      56.99 METS   
                  28.70       56.99 (28.29)                                        
  4 Hackett, Liam R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.09      59.24 ZQ     
                  28.87       59.24 (30.37)                                        
  5 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.42      59.55 SILV   
                  29.39       59.55 (30.16)                                        
  6 Smith, Alex A             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.29    1:00.36 SILV   
                  29.90     1:00.36 (30.46)                                        
  7 Blair, Graham R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.08    1:01.06 SILV   
                  30.25     1:01.06 (30.81)                                        
  8 Delfico, Nicholas W       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.75    1:02.47 SILV   
                  30.51     1:02.47 (31.96)                                        
  9 May, Travis J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.85    1:03.08 SILV   
                  30.23     1:03.08 (32.85)                                        
 10 Carvao, Felipe D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.11    1:05.81        
                  31.57     1:05.81 (34.24)                                        
 11 Vignone, Sebastian        17 Middies-MR           1:10.08    1:07.63        
                  32.59     1:07.63 (35.04)                                        
 12 Potenza, Bobby M          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.62    1:08.13        
                  33.31     1:08.13 (34.82)                                        
 13 Bailey, Nicholas X        15 NFS-MR               1:08.41    1:09.21        
                  33.86     1:09.21 (35.35)                                        
 14 Schwarz, Leon             15 Middies-MR                NT    1:30.14        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.73  10/15/2011 Jon W Yin, TVSC-MR                           
              1:04.49  15&O METS
              1:06.49  15&O ZQ
              1:10.89  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pejovic, David            17 Middies-MR           1:02.00    1:07.40 SILV   
                  31.11     1:07.40 (36.29)                                        
  2 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.97    1:07.75 SILV   
                  32.08     1:07.75 (35.67)                                        
  3 Elms, River J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.39    1:08.59 SILV   
                  32.15     1:08.59 (36.44)                                        
  4 Carvao, Felipe D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.52    1:09.82 SILV   
                  32.90     1:09.82 (36.92)                                        
  5 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.58    1:11.35        
                  33.81     1:11.35 (37.54)                                        
  6 Hackett, Liam R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.79    1:11.61        
                  33.03     1:11.61 (38.58)                                        
  7 Schwarz, Leon             15 Middies-MR                NT    1:28.74        
                  41.16     1:28.74 (47.58)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.66  11/19/2006 Anthony J Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                55.19  15&O METS
                57.19  15&O ZQ
              1:02.59  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.44      54.33 METS   
                  25.88       54.33 (28.45)                                        
  2 Legros, Marcel D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.96      55.99 ZQ     
                  26.77       55.99 (29.22)                                        
  3 Smith, Alex A             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.73      57.66 SILV   
                  27.59       57.66 (30.07)                                        
  4 Blair, Graham R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.64    1:00.91 SILV   
                  28.76     1:00.91 (32.15)                                        
  5 Delfico, Nicholas W       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.06    1:01.51 SILV   
                  28.90     1:01.51 (32.61)                                        
  6 Sokolski, Misha V         16 Middies-MR           1:01.25    1:02.07 SILV   
                  29.38     1:02.07 (32.69)                                        
  6 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.98    1:02.07 SILV   
                  29.06     1:02.07 (33.01)                                        
  8 Potenza, Bobby M          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.35    1:04.22        
                  30.97     1:04.22 (33.25)                                        
  9 Bailey, Nicholas X        15 NFS-MR               1:08.94    1:08.39        
                  31.25     1:08.39 (37.14)                                        
 10 Clarke, Shaheem A         15 NFS-MR               1:19.22    1:21.94        
                  34.54     1:21.94 (47.40)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:00.44  11/23/2003 Bradley E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins           
                2:03.99  15&O METS
                2:07.99  15&O ZQ
                2:27.79  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.72    2:00.60 METS   
                  25.64       55.40 (29.76)     1:32.21 (36.81)     2:00.60 (28.39)
  2 Elms, River J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.82    2:02.81 METS   
                  26.54       56.09 (29.55)     1:33.62 (37.53)     2:02.81 (29.19)
  3 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.12    2:08.01 SILV   
                  27.60     1:00.22 (32.62)     1:38.29 (38.07)     2:08.01 (29.72)
  4 Blair, Graham R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.62    2:10.67 SILV   
                  28.53     1:00.90 (32.37)     1:40.99 (40.09)     2:10.67 (29.68)
  5 May, Travis J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.22    2:10.86 SILV   
                  26.30       59.82 (33.52)     1:42.28 (42.46)     2:10.86 (28.58)
  6 Delfico, Nicholas W       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.79    2:11.14 SILV   
                  27.83     1:00.05 (32.22)     1:41.59 (41.54)     2:11.14 (29.55)
  7 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.16    2:13.75 SILV   
                  29.28     1:04.68 (35.40)     1:42.89 (38.21)     2:13.75 (30.86)
  8 Carvao, Felipe D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.52    2:14.45 SILV   
                  28.22     1:03.86 (35.64)     1:42.83 (38.97)     2:14.45 (31.62)
  9 Potenza, Bobby M          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.43    2:26.57 SILV   
                  30.50     1:08.46 (37.96)     1:53.19 (44.73)     2:26.57 (33.38)
 -- Hackett, Liam R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.85         NS