Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/30/2013 11:11 AM
            2013 MR YMID Halloween Havoc - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013            
                              Sanction #: 131016                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoica, Caterina M   7 GAEL-MR                20.89      20.95         20  
  2 Mizerik, Charlotte   7 Middies-MR             21.83      21.03         17  
  3 Miller, Lia          7 HYB-MR                 23.98      21.68         16  
  4 Babyak, Eliza G      6 Empire-MR              24.41      22.08         15  
  5 Downes, Scarlett E   7 Empire-MR                 NT      23.22         14  
  6 Mak, KiKi H          7 Empire-MR                 NT      24.28         13  
  7 Hill, Sasha          7 Middies-MR             23.09      24.49         12  
  8 Euyoque, Nicole      6 Middies-MR             28.51      25.28         11  
  9 Barron, Grace E      7 Middies-MR             30.75      25.59          9  
 10 Vincent, Abby R      7 Empire-MR                 NT      25.78          7  
 11 Fisher, Katherine    7 Empire-MR                 NT      27.29          6  
 12 Bressel, Avery       7 HYB-MR                 22.00      27.44          5  
 13 Ng, Schuyler G       7 Empire-MR                 NT      28.25          4  
 14 Valerio, Sara A      6 Middies-MR                NT      28.80          3  
 15 Yu, Veronica         7 GAEL-MR                32.11      28.92          2  
 16 Puchert, Isabel      7 NYCC-MR                47.38      29.08          1  
 17 Demmo, Joey S        6 Empire-MR                 NT      29.73        
 18 Feld, Tessa          6 NYCC-MR                37.32      29.84        
 19 Wang, Natalie S      7 Middies-MR                NT      29.86        
 20 Jaffe, Lindsay V     6 Empire-MR                 NT      30.08        
 21 D'Agostino, Jade Y   7 Middies-MR                NT      31.63        
 22 Micucci, Jillian A   7 SMC-MR                 25.99      31.79        
 22 Hendrickson, Riley   6 GAEL-MR                29.77      31.79        
 24 Attwell, Alexander   6 Empire-MR                 NT      34.86        
 -- Lee, Madeline        6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoica, Caterina M   7 GAEL-MR                45.20      44.50         20  
  2 Mizerik, Charlotte   7 Middies-MR             50.98      45.08         17  
  3 Mejia, Jazmine       7 Middies-MR             51.71      48.36         16  
  4 Miller, Lia          7 HYB-MR                 53.22      48.85         15  
  5 Crane, Jessie A      7 SMC-MR                 52.03      50.25         14  
  6 Hill, Sasha          7 Middies-MR             51.58      52.05         13  
  7 Acheson, gia         7 Middies-MR                NT      54.43         12  
  8 Gaza, Bitsy T        6 SMC-MR                 59.85      56.61         11  
  9 Dougherty, Amy L     7 GAEL-MR              1:26.66      57.37          9  
 10 Euyoque, Nicole      6 Middies-MR             59.68      57.45          7  
 11 Feld, Tessa          6 NYCC-MR              1:33.02      58.61          6  
 12 Chang, Nicole        7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:01.90          5  
 13 Valerio, Sara A      6 Middies-MR                NT    1:03.78          4  
 14 Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00    1:07.13          3  
 15 Puchert, Isabel      7 NYCC-MR              1:36.09    1:08.56          2  
 16 D'Agostino, Jade Y   7 Middies-MR                NT    1:13.22        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoica, Caterina M   7 GAEL-MR                22.82      21.99         20  
  2 Miller, Lia          7 HYB-MR                 28.59      23.29         17  
  3 Downes, Scarlett E   7 Empire-MR                 NT      25.58         16  
  4 Puchert, Isabel      7 NYCC-MR                43.09      25.59        
  5 Hill, Sasha          7 Middies-MR             26.65      25.78         15  
  6 Feld, Tessa          6 NYCC-MR                32.26      26.30         14  
  7 Bressel, Avery       7 HYB-MR                 25.00      26.38         13  
  8 Mak, KiKi H          7 Empire-MR                 NT      26.80         12  
  9 Euyoque, Nicole      6 Middies-MR             28.72      27.03         11  
 10 Ng, Schuyler G       7 Empire-MR                 NT      27.10          9  
 11 Vincent, Abby R      7 Empire-MR                 NT      28.00          7  
 12 Jaffe, Lindsay V     6 Empire-MR                 NT      29.04          6  
 13 Yu, Veronica         7 GAEL-MR                38.77      30.40          5  
 14 Li, Sophie Q         6 Middies-MR                NT      31.30          4  
 15 Valerio, Sara A      6 Middies-MR                NT      31.67          3  
 16 D'Agostino, Jade Y   7 Middies-MR                NT      33.00          2  
 17 Attwell, Alexander   6 Empire-MR                 NT      33.10          1  
 18 Babyak, Eliza G      6 Empire-MR              31.14      33.20        
 19 Wang, Natalie S      7 Middies-MR                NT      33.50        
 20 Hendrickson, Riley   6 GAEL-MR                33.90      33.98        
 21 Demmo, Joey S        6 Empire-MR                 NT      34.45        
 22 Micucci, Jillian A   7 SMC-MR                 36.50      38.28        
 23 Fisher, Katherine    7 Empire-MR                 NT      39.10        
 24 Lee, Madeline        6 Middies-MR                NT      43.61        
 -- Barron, Grace E      7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mizerik, Charlotte   7 Middies-MR             56.14      50.69         20  
  2 Mejia, Jazmine       7 Middies-MR             52.88      50.89         17  
  3 Stoica, Caterina M   7 GAEL-MR                53.66      51.81         16  
  4 Hill, Sasha          7 Middies-MR                NT      53.30         15  
  5 Feld, Tessa          6 NYCC-MR              1:10.11      54.34         14  
  6 Crane, Jessie A      7 SMC-MR                 57.29      55.58         13  
  7 Acheson, gia         7 Middies-MR                NT      57.93         12  
  8 Euyoque, Nicole      6 Middies-MR           1:06.35      58.22         11  
  9 Chang, Nicole        7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.20      59.32          9  
 10 Puchert, Isabel      7 NYCC-MR              1:36.20    1:05.29          7  
 11 Valerio, Sara A      6 Middies-MR                NT    1:08.50          6  
 12 D'Agostino, Jade Y   7 Middies-MR                NT    1:11.00          5  
 13 Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:12.07          4  
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Abby R      7 Empire-MR                 NT      32.32         20  
  2 Hill, Sasha          7 Middies-MR                NT      33.41         17  
  3 Euyoque, Nicole      6 Middies-MR                NT      34.41         16  
  4 Downes, Scarlett E   7 Empire-MR                 NT      35.99         15  
  5 Micucci, Jillian A   7 SMC-MR                 38.64      38.58         14  
  6 Ng, Schuyler G       7 Empire-MR                 NT      38.86         13  
  7 Mak, KiKi H          7 Empire-MR                 NT      39.03         12  
  8 Demmo, Joey S        6 Empire-MR                 NT      41.14         11  
  9 Li, Sophie Q         6 Middies-MR                NT      49.78          9  
 10 Barron, Grace E      7 Middies-MR                NT      51.22          7  
 11 Wang, Natalie S      7 Middies-MR                NT      52.58          6  
 -- Valerio, Sara A      6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- D'Agostino, Jade Y   7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Yu, Veronica         7 GAEL-MR                45.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hendrickson, Riley   6 GAEL-MR                41.00         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- Fisher, Katherine    7 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Attwell, Alexander   6 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Jaffe, Lindsay V     6 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bressel, Avery       7 HYB-MR                 28.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Stoica, Caterina M   7 GAEL-MR                31.22         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Babyak, Eliza G      6 Empire-MR              35.69         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoica, Caterina M   7 GAEL-MR              1:09.88    1:01.21         20  
  2 Dougherty, Amy L     7 GAEL-MR              1:52.22    1:02.30         17  
  3 Crane, Jessie A      7 SMC-MR               1:06.46    1:02.99         16  
  4 Hill, Sasha          7 Middies-MR                NT    1:04.64         15  
  5 Euyoque, Nicole      6 Middies-MR                NT    1:04.69         14  
  6 Mizerik, Charlotte   7 Middies-MR                NT    1:06.26         13  
  7 Miller, Lia          7 HYB-MR               1:15.11    1:15.43         12  
  8 Gaza, Bitsy T        6 SMC-MR               1:13.32    1:16.09         11  
  9 Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:24.86          9  
 10 Acheson, gia         7 Middies-MR                NT    1:27.59          7  
 11 Chang, Nicole        7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:29.78          6  
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mizerik, Charlotte   7 Middies-MR             29.41      23.12         20  
  2 Miller, Lia          7 HYB-MR                 26.04      23.38         17  
  3 Feld, Tessa          6 NYCC-MR                   NT      36.49         16  
  4 Puchert, Isabel      7 NYCC-MR                   NT      41.36         15  
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Lia          7 HYB-MR                 58.77      51.55         20  
  2 Mejia, Jazmine       7 Middies-MR             52.22      52.33         17  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schettick, Ava C     8 GAEL-MR                17.08      17.67         20  
  2 Mantilla, Isabella   8 HYB-MR                 19.01      17.93         17  
      Did not finish
  3 LaRegina, Elizabet   8 HYB-MR                 18.00      18.16         16  
  4 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR             19.07      18.79         15  
  5 Callaway, Corbin E   8 GAEL-MR                18.21      19.28         14  
  6 Wong, Linsey         8 NYCC-MR                24.69      19.54         13  
  7 Bruno, Ava L         8 GAEL-MR                17.68      19.64         12  
  8 Manger, Olivia M     8 Empire-MR                 NT      19.68         11  
  9 Rodolico, Alaina     8 HYB-MR                 23.11      20.03          9  
 10 Becerra, Taryn L     8 Empire-MR              20.78      20.12          7  
 11 Vibbert, Sarah J     8 Empire-MR                 NT      20.13          6  
 12 Gomprecht, Kristin   8 Middies-MR             21.78      20.30          5  
 13 Globuschutz, Savan   8 HYB-MR                 25.00      20.57          4  
 14 Mannion, Ava         8 HYB-MR                 23.00      20.99          3  
 15 Lind, Sophia H       8 SMC-MR                 20.60      21.09          2  
 16 Norris, Katherine    8 GAEL-MR                19.86      22.19          1  
 17 Richman, Emma        8 SMC-MR                 23.31      22.26        
 18 Minchala, Kimberly   8 Middies-MR             25.21      22.51        
 19 Burriss, Shayna E    8 Empire-MR              22.02      22.83        
 20 Chaudhary, Richa     8 Middies-MR                NT      23.16        
 21 Padovani, Maddy G    8 SMC-MR                 24.35      23.44        
 22 Madoff, Mykaela C    8 Empire-MR                 NT      24.68        
 23 Kazmierczak, Erin    8 Empire-MR                 NT      25.35        
 24 Belostotsky, Hanna   8 Middies-MR             28.64      25.95        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prisco, Alexandra    8 GAEL-MR                40.88      37.57         20  
  2 Piacentino, Ashley   8 SMC-MR                 36.32      37.95         17  
  3 Schettick, Ava C     8 GAEL-MR                37.45      38.02         16  
  4 LaRegina, Elizabet   8 HYB-MR                 40.83      38.71         15  
  5 Gardner, Talia A     8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      39.86         13.5
  5 Bruno, Ava L         8 GAEL-MR                39.55      39.86         13.5
  7 Bazinet, Julia M     8 GAEL-MR                41.85      40.46         12  
  8 Wong, Linsey         8 NYCC-MR                41.81      40.94         11  
  9 Maher, Annabel       8 HYB-MR                 51.22      40.95          9  
 10 Crystal, Lilly M     8 GAEL-MR                42.35      41.44          7  
 11 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR             41.28      42.50          6  
 12 Prisco, Katherine    8 GAEL-MR                48.77      43.40          5  
 13 Gomprecht, Kristin   8 Middies-MR             44.01      43.76          4  
 14 Hermann, Carly M     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.77      45.39          3  
 15 Norris, Katherine    8 GAEL-MR                46.35      46.64          2  
 16 O'Shaughnessy, Lil   8 SMC-MR                 46.33      48.86          1  
 17 Lin, Hannah          8 Middies-MR             56.44      49.11        
 18 Wineski, Nadia       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.88      49.14        
 19 Hadlock, Hailey N    8 SMC-MR                 49.35      49.68        
 20 Kuehne, Zoe A        8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.09        
 21 Duryea_Stern, Hale   8 HYB-MR                 58.00      50.56        
 22 Chaudhary, Richa     8 Middies-MR                NT      50.94        
 23 Globuschutz, Savan   8 HYB-MR                 55.00      51.00        
 24 Mannion, Ava         8 HYB-MR                 54.00      53.88        
 25 Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.50      54.35        
 26 Chu, Alexandra M     8 Middies-MR             58.92      57.47        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaRegina, Elizabet   8 HYB-MR                 22.90      20.52         20  
  2 Schettick, Ava C     8 GAEL-MR                20.15      20.53         17  
  3 Wong, Linsey         8 NYCC-MR                26.04      20.82         16  
  4 Piacentino, Ashley   8 SMC-MR                 20.01      20.83         15  
  5 Prisco, Alexandra    8 GAEL-MR                22.18      21.41         14  
  6 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR             20.70      21.69         13  
  7 Gomprecht, Kristin   8 Middies-MR             22.12      22.39         12  
  8 Bruno, Ava L         8 GAEL-MR                21.45      22.67         11  
  9 Gardner, Talia A     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.20      23.18          9  
 10 Crystal, Lilly M     8 GAEL-MR                26.06      23.27          7  
 11 Lin, Hannah          8 Middies-MR             25.45      23.55          6  
 12 Feinblatt, Alison    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.62      23.72          5  
 13 Globuschutz, Savan   8 HYB-MR                 27.00      23.78          4  
 14 O'Shaughnessy, Lil   8 SMC-MR                 22.37      23.91          3  
 15 Prisco, Katherine    8 GAEL-MR                24.78      24.33          2  
 16 Hadlock, Hailey N    8 SMC-MR                 27.19      24.40          1  
 17 Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00      24.65        
 18 Mannion, Ava         8 HYB-MR                 26.00      25.63        
 19 Chu, Alexandra M     8 Middies-MR                NT      25.75        
 20 Chaudhary, Richa     8 Middies-MR                NT      25.92        
 21 Duryea_Stern, Hale   8 HYB-MR                 26.00      26.75        
 -- Norris, Katherine    8 GAEL-MR                23.94         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Wineski, Nadia       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.15         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mantilla, Isabella   8 HYB-MR                 51.25      43.65         20  
  2 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR             52.52      47.26         17  
  3 Schettick, Ava C     8 GAEL-MR                48.66      47.73         16  
  4 Bruno, Ava L         8 GAEL-MR                55.81      48.67         15  
  5 Norris, Katherine    8 GAEL-MR                55.38      50.45         14  
  6 Rodolico, Alaina     8 HYB-MR                 58.77      50.53         13  
  7 Burriss, Shayna E    8 Empire-MR              52.24      51.58         12  
  8 Kazmierczak, Erin    8 Empire-MR                 NT      52.47         11  
  9 Becerra, Taryn L     8 Empire-MR              51.68      52.51          9  
 10 Chaudhary, Richa     8 Middies-MR                NT      55.52          7  
 11 Minchala, Kimberly   8 Middies-MR           1:16.13      55.77          6  
 12 Globuschutz, Savan   8 HYB-MR               1:01.00      55.96          5  
 13 Madoff, Mykaela C    8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:01.00          4  
 -- Manger, Olivia M     8 Empire-MR            1:00.44         DQ        
 -- Vibbert, Sarah J     8 Empire-MR              53.70         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaRegina, Elizabet   8 HYB-MR                 23.51      23.98         20  
  2 Wong, Linsey         8 NYCC-MR                   NT      25.19         17  
  3 Gardner, Talia A     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.20      25.85         16  
  4 Schettick, Ava C     8 GAEL-MR                24.03      26.85         15  
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Lil   8 SMC-MR                 29.04      26.95         14  
  6 Crystal, Lilly M     8 GAEL-MR                25.49      27.53         13  
  7 Bazinet, Julia M     8 GAEL-MR                28.16      27.79         12  
  8 Feinblatt, Alison    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.42      27.93         11  
  9 Duryea_Stern, Hale   8 HYB-MR                 33.00      28.52          9  
 10 Kuehne, Zoe A        8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      28.68          7  
 11 Lin, Hannah          8 Middies-MR             33.09      28.85          5.5
 11 Norris, Katherine    8 GAEL-MR                27.53      28.85          5.5
 13 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR                NT      29.25          4  
 14 Prisco, Katherine    8 GAEL-MR                27.01      30.09          3  
 15 Gomprecht, Kristin   8 Middies-MR                NT      30.28          2  
 16 Maher, Annabel       8 HYB-MR                 29.11      30.47          1  
 17 Mannion, Ava         8 HYB-MR                 28.00      30.82        
 18 Chu, Alexandra M     8 Middies-MR                NT      31.83        
 19 Globuschutz, Savan   8 HYB-MR                 31.00      33.19        
 20 Chaudhary, Richa     8 Middies-MR                NT      33.71        
 21 Hadlock, Hailey N    8 SMC-MR                 35.12      33.80        
 22 Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.50      34.31        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaRegina, Elizabet   8 HYB-MR                 50.01      46.38         20  
  2 Callaway, Corbin E   8 GAEL-MR              1:12.44      48.79         17  
  3 Schettick, Ava C     8 GAEL-MR                56.78      56.67         16  
  4 Becerra, Taryn L     8 Empire-MR            1:00.99      58.12         15  
  5 Norris, Katherine    8 GAEL-MR                55.88      58.57         14  
  6 Crystal, Lilly M     8 GAEL-MR              1:02.23      59.27         13  
  7 Lind, Sophia H       8 SMC-MR               1:08.42    1:00.37         12  
  8 Vibbert, Sarah J     8 Empire-MR            1:08.09    1:01.51         11  
  9 Manger, Olivia M     8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:01.68          9  
 10 Richman, Emma        8 SMC-MR               1:06.73    1:02.76          7  
 11 Burriss, Shayna E    8 Empire-MR            1:05.45    1:03.04          6  
 12 Chaudhary, Richa     8 Middies-MR                NT    1:06.84          5  
 13 Gomprecht, Kristin   8 Middies-MR                NT    1:08.88          4  
 14 Madoff, Mykaela C    8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:11.44          3  
 15 Minchala, Kimberly   8 Middies-MR                NT    1:17.35          2  
 16 Kazmierczak, Erin    8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:18.09          1  
 17 Belostotsky, Hanna   8 Middies-MR                NT    1:21.29        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Linsey         8 NYCC-MR                29.58      22.39         20  
  2 Crystal, Lilly M     8 GAEL-MR                23.58      23.47         17  
  3 Mantilla, Isabella   8 HYB-MR                 29.03      24.27         16  
  4 Gomprecht, Kristin   8 Middies-MR             33.58      24.32         15  
  5 Callaway, Corbin E   8 GAEL-MR                23.28      24.95         14  
  6 Rodolico, Alaina     8 HYB-MR                 27.56      25.09         13  
  7 Mannion, Ava         8 HYB-MR                 27.00      25.51         12  
  8 Lind, Sophia H       8 SMC-MR                 28.69      27.46         11  
  9 Bruno, Ava L         8 GAEL-MR                24.88      27.65          9  
 10 Richman, Emma        8 SMC-MR                 26.81      28.61          7  
 11 Padovani, Maddy G    8 SMC-MR                 29.47      29.38          6  
 12 Globuschutz, Savan   8 HYB-MR                 28.00      39.52          5  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piacentino, Ashley   8 SMC-MR                 45.80      41.71         20  
  2 Hermann, Carly M     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.94      49.49         17  
  3 Prisco, Alexandra    8 GAEL-MR                53.88      49.86         16  
  4 Feinblatt, Alison    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.05      54.02         15  
  5 Bruno, Ava L         8 GAEL-MR                55.66      55.32         14  
  6 Wineski, Nadia       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.79         13  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaRegina, Elizabet   8 HYB-MR               1:40.24    1:32.01         20  
                  45.74     1:32.01 (46.27)                                        
  2 Wong, Linsey         8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:37.29         17  
                  46.42     1:37.29 (50.87)                                        
  3 Callaway, Corbin E   8 GAEL-MR              1:40.55    1:40.12         16  
                  49.02     1:40.12 (51.10)                                        
  4 Crystal, Lilly M     8 GAEL-MR              1:48.08    1:49.01         15  
                  51.48     1:49.01 (57.53)                                        
  5 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR                NT    1:51.36         14  
                  50.09   1:51.36 (1:01.27)                                        
  6 Norris, Katherine    8 GAEL-MR              1:54.91    1:58.20         13  
                  54.89   1:58.20 (1:03.31)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   1:15.32    1:12.79         40  
  2 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                         NT    1:18.87         34  
     1) Taylor, Jaelynn M 8             2) Mizerik, Charlotte A 7         
     3) Mejia, Jazmine 7                4) Gomprecht, Kristina N 8        
  3 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             1:15.55    1:35.37         32  
     1) Richman, Emma 8                 2) Padovani, Maddy G 8            
     3) Lind, Sophia H 8                4) Micucci, Jillian A 7           
  4 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                         NT    1:36.40         30  
     1) Valerio, Sara A 6               2) Euyoque, Nicole 6              
     3) D'Agostino, Jade Y 7            4) Belostotsky, Hannah F 8        
 -- Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'            1:22.13         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) LaRegina, Elizabeth 8           2) Miller, Lia 7                  
     3) Mantilla, Isabella 8            4) Maher, Annabel 8               
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'            1:40.00    1:27.71         40  
     1) LaRegina, Elizabeth 8           2) Duryea_Stern, Halea 8          
     3) Miller, Lia 7                   4) Maher, Annabel 8               
                  40.12     1:27.71 (47.59)                                        
  2 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   1:38.45    1:32.40         34  
     1) Schettick, Ava C 8              2) Prisco, Katherine F 8          
     3) Bruno, Ava L 8                  4) Crystal, Lilly M 8             
                  32.53     1:32.40 (59.87)                                        
  3 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                         NT    1:35.28         32  
     1) Taylor, Jaelynn M 8             2)                                
     3) Mejia, Jazmine 7                4) Gomprecht, Kristina N 8        
                  29.52   1:35.28 (1:05.76)                                        
  4 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             1:52.89    1:38.74         30  
     1) Crane, Jessie A 7               2) O'Shaughnessy, Lily 8          
     3) Piacentino, Ashley 8            4) Hadlock, Hailey N 8            
                  32.95   1:38.74 (1:05.79)                                        
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'               NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
                  32.85          DQ (20.16)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR                35.80      33.06         20  
  2 Leroy, Helena       10 GAEL-MR                34.92      33.07         17  
  3 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR                 37.37      33.58         16  
  4 Feld, Emma F         9 NYCC-MR                34.66      33.71         15  
  5 Hill, Arissa A      10 Middies-MR             33.57      33.85         14  
  6 Sharpe, Ashley B    10 MAD-MR                 33.09      33.90         13  
  7 Shopovick, Sophia   10 Middies-MR             32.23      34.13         12  
  8 Clayton, Caelan      9 HYB-MR                 35.69      34.45         11  
  9 Dhallu, Gurveen K   10 Middies-MR             33.89      34.80          9  
 10 Puchert, Grace C    10 NYCC-MR                36.30      34.94          7  
 11 Orlando, Alexandra  10 GAEL-MR                37.12      35.08          6  
 12 Edwards, Madison     9 SMC-MR                 34.53      35.32          5  
 13 Yu, Wenting         10 GAEL-MR                39.64      35.80          4  
 14 Zhang, Catherine X  10 Middies-MR             35.03      36.28          3  
 15 Moore, SallieBell   10 HYB-MR                 37.29      36.33          2  
 16 Reich, Julia K       9 GAEL-MR                35.34      36.51          1  
 17 Garra, Gabrielle M   9 HYB-MR                 40.71      36.60        
 18 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR                36.87      37.12        
 19 Perez, Miranda M    10 MAD-MR                 34.74      37.22        
 20 Diaz, Averie N      10 GAEL-MR                42.69      37.41        
 21 Reyna, Salma         9 Middies-MR             39.51      37.45        
 22 Pulkkinen, Charlot   9 GAEL-MR                38.12      37.66        
 23 Grizzaffi, Carly    10 SMC-MR                 38.79      37.86        
 24 Conner, Claire      10 HYB-MR                 39.87      38.40        
 25 Miller, Maddie       9 SMC-MR                 41.61      38.44        
 26 Kaminski, Aine      10 SMC-MR                 36.32      38.54        
 27 Ryder, Dana         10 MAD-MR                 41.09      39.31        
 28 Henriksson, Emma V  10 GAEL-MR                40.50      39.88        
 29 Padilla, Gabby      10 SMC-MR                 38.68      40.02        
 30 Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR                 41.11      40.36        
 31 Horney, Isabel       9 Middies-MR             39.62      40.94        
 32 Burke, Tierney R     9 Middies-MR             44.99      41.12        
 33 Weitzen, Shana      10 SMC-MR                 40.57      41.67        
 34 Mulder, Sophie      10 Middies-MR                NT      42.10        
 35 Isabella, Molly      9 SMC-MR                 51.15      42.30        
 36 Koulakova, Anna     10 HYB-MR                 50.00      42.55        
 37 Zhu, Kailing         9 Middies-MR             43.76      42.77        
 38 Almanzar, Norelis    9 MAD-MR                 44.15      43.25        
 39 Del Vecchio, Julie   9 Empire-MR              43.75      44.61        
 40 Gottesman, Zoe P    10 GAEL-MR                47.67      44.75        
 41 Inaba, Kotomi        9 Middies-MR                NT      45.88        
 42 Del Vecchio, Domin   9 Empire-MR              47.55      46.05        
 43 Zelman, Alexandra   10 Middies-MR                NT      46.59        
 44 Mangum, Waverly R   10 Middies-MR             51.27      47.01        
 45 Clott, Zara         10 SMC-MR                 47.30      48.18        
 46 Brown, Isabel T      9 Empire-MR              47.77      48.24        
 47 Zdzieblo, Natalie    9 SMC-MR                 51.38      49.44        
 48 Koulakova, Sasha    10 HYB-MR                 49.00      50.35        
 49 Fisher, Alice M      9 Empire-MR              55.42      51.38        
 50 Cappello, Marilisa  10 Middies-MR                NT      51.52        
 51 Vuksanaj, Anjali L   9 Empire-MR              55.35      57.76        
 52 Cabrera, Izabela M  10 Middies-MR             58.06      58.79        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR               1:04.23    1:07.02         20  
                  32.36     1:07.02 (34.66)                                        
  2 Spehr, Anna         10 HYB-MR               1:13.67    1:12.88         17  
                  34.34     1:12.88 (38.54)                                        
  3 Eforo, Danielle     10 GAEL-MR              1:19.66    1:14.70         16  
                  35.02     1:14.70 (39.68)                                        
  4 Leroy, Helena       10 GAEL-MR              1:20.01    1:15.09         15  
                  35.10     1:15.09 (39.99)                                        
  5 Hill, Arissa A      10 Middies-MR           1:17.89    1:16.16         14  
                  35.54     1:16.16 (40.62)                                        
  6 Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR              1:19.42    1:16.49         13  
                  36.77     1:16.49 (39.72)                                        
  7 Feld, Emma F         9 NYCC-MR              1:14.98    1:17.23         12  
                  37.50     1:17.23 (39.73)                                        
  8 Shopovick, Sophia   10 Middies-MR           1:19.30    1:18.27         11  
                  35.14     1:18.27 (43.13)                                        
  9 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR               1:19.68    1:18.33          9  
                  37.96     1:18.33 (40.37)                                        
 10 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR           1:16.82    1:18.90          7  
                  36.07     1:18.90 (42.83)                                        
 11 Clayton, Caelan      9 HYB-MR               1:18.00    1:21.60          6  
                  37.54     1:21.60 (44.06)                                        
 12 Garra, Gabrielle M   9 HYB-MR               1:29.00    1:22.87          5  
                  38.37     1:22.87 (44.50)                                        
 13 Hodor, Lily          9 SMC-MR               1:27.13    1:24.33          4  
                  40.57     1:24.33 (43.76)                                        
 14 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR               1:25.62    1:24.63          3  
                  40.18     1:24.63 (44.45)                                        
 15 Puchert, Grace C    10 NYCC-MR              1:19.03    1:24.72          2  
                  39.13     1:24.72 (45.59)                                        
 16 Ai, Allina          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.50    1:25.08          1  
                  39.02     1:25.08 (46.06)                                        
 17 Reich, Julia K       9 GAEL-MR              1:33.77    1:25.47        
                  38.45     1:25.47 (47.02)                                        
 18 Grasso, Emily        9 SMC-MR               1:24.34    1:26.06        
                  40.87     1:26.06 (45.19)                                        
 19 Gamba, Francesca    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.97    1:26.07        
                  40.27     1:26.07 (45.80)                                        
 20 Singleton, Jada     10 SMC-MR               1:26.36    1:27.40        
                  41.34     1:27.40 (46.06)                                        
 21 O'Hare, Lilly F     10 GAEL-MR              1:29.92    1:27.48        
 22 Reyna, Salma         9 Middies-MR           1:29.75    1:27.57        
                  40.08     1:27.57 (47.49)                                        
 23 Grizzaffi, Carly    10 SMC-MR               1:27.71    1:28.52        
                  40.40     1:28.52 (48.12)                                        
 24 Conner, Claire      10 HYB-MR               1:34.33    1:29.63        
                  41.93     1:29.63 (47.70)                                        
 25 Downs, Julianna      9 GAEL-MR              1:21.34    1:29.83        
                  41.51     1:29.83 (48.32)                                        
 26 Spieler, Samantha   10 SMC-MR               1:25.39    1:29.85        
                  42.34     1:29.85 (47.51)                                        
 27 Dhallu, Gurveen K   10 Middies-MR                NT    1:31.92        
                  42.89     1:31.92 (49.03)                                        
 28 Henriksson, Emma V  10 GAEL-MR              1:49.10    1:32.35        
                  41.48     1:32.35 (50.87)                                        
 29 Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR               1:27.88    1:33.01        
                  43.40     1:33.01 (49.61)                                        
 30 Dougherty, Kate A    9 GAEL-MR              1:45.66    1:33.77        
                  44.34     1:33.77 (49.43)                                        
 31 Getman, Maddie G    10 SMC-MR               1:24.87    1:34.36        
                  43.96     1:34.36 (50.40)                                        
 32 Horney, Isabel       9 Middies-MR           1:40.71    1:34.45        
                  41.71     1:34.45 (52.74)                                        
 33 Wang, May           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.15    1:34.66        
                  44.44     1:34.66 (50.22)                                        
 34 Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR               1:31.21    1:35.88        
                  44.66     1:35.88 (51.22)                                        
 35 Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.63    1:36.44        
                  44.64     1:36.44 (51.80)                                        
 36 McKibben, Morgan J   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.52    1:38.35        
                  46.13     1:38.35 (52.22)                                        
 37 Zhu, Kailing         9 Middies-MR                NT    1:38.41        
                  46.43     1:38.41 (51.98)                                        
 38 Stoll, Olivia P      9 SMC-MR               1:38.99    1:38.92        
                  45.96     1:38.92 (52.96)                                        
 39 Odell, Samantha     10 SMC-MR               2:05.91    1:40.14        
                  47.18     1:40.14 (52.96)                                        
 40 Meyerowich, Corie    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.50    1:40.18        
                  43.91     1:40.18 (56.27)                                        
 41 Verona, Quinn        9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.78        
                  47.48     1:42.78 (55.30)                                        
 42 Wasserman, Rebecca   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.50    1:46.34        
                  50.63     1:46.34 (55.71)                                        
 43 Louie, Kiersten      9 HYB-MR               1:30.00    1:49.65        
                  49.17   1:49.65 (1:00.48)                                        
 44 Cabrera, Izabela M  10 Middies-MR           2:12.14    2:11.99        
                  58.00   2:11.99 (1:13.99)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR                 35.15      36.55         20  
  2 Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR                39.58      38.81         17  
  3 Leroy, Helena       10 GAEL-MR                41.44      39.26         16  
  4 Feld, Emma F         9 NYCC-MR                44.11      39.51         15  
  5 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR             40.77      39.78         14  
  6 Spehr, Anna         10 HYB-MR                 39.70      40.11         13  
  7 Clayton, Caelan      9 HYB-MR                 45.02      40.21         12  
  8 Hill, Arissa A      10 Middies-MR             41.62      40.56         11  
  9 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR                 40.92      40.72          8  
  9 Eforo, Danielle     10 GAEL-MR                44.23      40.72          8  
 11 Ai, Allina          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.63      40.99          6  
 12 Garra, Gabrielle M   9 HYB-MR                 49.85      41.42          5  
 13 Conner, Claire      10 HYB-MR                 46.55      42.54          4  
 14 Hodor, Lily          9 SMC-MR                 44.49      43.20          3  
 15 Puchert, Grace C    10 NYCC-MR                47.12      43.28          2  
 16 O'Hare, Lilly F     10 GAEL-MR                48.87      43.78          1  
 17 Gamba, Francesca    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.78      44.39        
 18 Downs, Julianna      9 GAEL-MR                46.51      44.46        
 19 Grizzaffi, Carly    10 SMC-MR                 44.74      44.48        
 20 Zhu, Kailing         9 Middies-MR             49.95      44.65        
 21 Reyna, Salma         9 Middies-MR             46.53      44.67        
 22 Horney, Isabel       9 Middies-MR             49.96      44.93        
 23 Wang, May           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.25      45.10        
 24 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR                41.53      45.44        
 25 Reich, Julia K       9 GAEL-MR                48.38      45.62        
 26 Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR                 49.88      45.63        
 27 Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.02      45.72        
 28 McKibben, Morgan J   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.75      46.33        
 29 Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR                 44.17      46.34        
 30 Getman, Maddie G    10 SMC-MR                 53.28      46.95        
 31 Grasso, Emily        9 SMC-MR                 50.74      46.97        
 32 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR                 45.45      47.14        
 33 Stoll, Olivia P      9 SMC-MR                 51.30      47.85        
 34 Wasserman, Rebecca   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.50      48.01        
 35 Spieler, Samantha   10 SMC-MR                 49.97      50.21        
 36 Henriksson, Emma V  10 GAEL-MR                50.43      50.40        
 37 Louie, Kiersten      9 HYB-MR                 48.00      51.40        
 38 Odell, Samantha     10 SMC-MR                 52.86      53.67        
 39 Cappello, Marilisa  10 Middies-MR           1:00.64      54.84        
 40 Cabrera, Izabela M  10 Middies-MR                NT    1:01.62        
 -- Shopovick, Sophia   10 Middies-MR             42.10         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Verona, Quinn        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.64         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Meyerowich, Corie    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR               1:15.96    1:16.42         20  
                  36.80     1:16.42 (39.62)                                        
  2 Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR              1:22.92    1:20.29         17  
                  38.25     1:20.29 (42.04)                                        
  3 Leroy, Helena       10 GAEL-MR              1:27.00    1:25.00         16  
                1:25.69         1:25.00 ( )                                        
  4 Garra, Gabrielle M   9 HYB-MR               1:41.00    1:29.23         15  
                  44.15     1:29.23 (45.08)                                        
  5 Shopovick, Sophia   10 Middies-MR           1:31.64    1:29.82         14  
                  43.38     1:29.82 (46.44)                                        
  6 Orlando, Alexandra  10 GAEL-MR              1:31.58    1:29.99         13  
                  43.31     1:29.99 (46.68)                                        
  7 Zhang, Catherine X  10 Middies-MR           1:28.74    1:30.24         12  
                  43.53     1:30.24 (46.71)                                        
  8 Padilla, Gabby      10 SMC-MR               1:39.99    1:31.00         11  
                  44.85     1:31.00 (46.15)                                        
  9 Hill, Arissa A      10 Middies-MR           1:31.04    1:32.17          9  
                  43.49     1:32.17 (48.68)                                        
 10 Perez, Miranda M    10 MAD-MR               1:34.90    1:32.33          7  
                  44.73     1:32.33 (47.60)                                        
 11 Yu, Wenting         10 GAEL-MR              1:44.88    1:33.62          6  
                  44.90     1:33.62 (48.72)                                        
 12 Sharpe, Ashley B    10 MAD-MR               1:40.24    1:36.71          5  
                  46.22     1:36.71 (50.49)                                        
 13 Grizzaffi, Carly    10 SMC-MR               1:40.95    1:36.80          4  
                  46.48     1:36.80 (50.32)                                        
 14 Zhu, Kailing         9 Middies-MR                NT    1:38.94          3  
                  46.77     1:38.94 (52.17)                                        
 15 Mulder, Sophie      10 Middies-MR                NT    1:41.09          2  
                  47.74     1:41.09 (53.35)                                        
 16 Dhallu, Gurveen K   10 Middies-MR                NT    1:43.29          1  
                  48.36     1:43.29 (54.93)                                        
 17 Miller, Maddie       9 SMC-MR               1:47.23    1:43.30        
                  50.13     1:43.30 (53.17)                                        
 18 Del Vecchio, Domin   9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:49.10        
                  51.77     1:49.10 (57.33)                                        
 19 Ryder, Dana         10 MAD-MR               1:51.00    1:49.45        
                  46.47   1:49.45 (1:02.98)                                        
 20 Clott, Zara         10 SMC-MR               1:50.93    1:55.26        
                  55.09   1:55.26 (1:00.17)                                        
 21 Zelman, Alexandra   10 Middies-MR                NT    1:55.41        
                  54.69   1:55.41 (1:00.72)                                        
 22 Inaba, Kotomi        9 Middies-MR                NT    1:56.85        
                  53.93   1:56.85 (1:02.92)                                        
 23 Koulakova, Anna     10 HYB-MR               1:50.00    1:57.92        
                  54.72   1:57.92 (1:03.20)                                        
 24 Brown, Isabel T      9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:58.21        
                  56.44   1:58.21 (1:01.77)                                        
 25 Almanzar, Norelis    9 MAD-MR               2:16.46    1:59.00        
                  56.20   1:59.00 (1:02.80)                                        
 26 Del Vecchio, Julie   9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:59.14        
                  54.80   1:59.14 (1:04.34)                                        
 27 Koulakova, Sasha    10 HYB-MR               1:50.00    1:59.32        
                  56.85   1:59.32 (1:02.47)                                        
 28 Cabrera, Izabela M  10 Middies-MR           2:38.95    2:00.55        
                2:03.88         2:00.55 ( )                                        
 29 Vuksanaj, Anjali L   9 Empire-MR                 NT    2:01.02        
                  58.81   2:01.02 (1:02.21)                                        
 30 Mangum, Waverly R   10 Middies-MR                NT    2:03.19        
                  56.14   2:03.19 (1:07.05)                                        
 31 Fisher, Alice M      9 Empire-MR                 NT    2:05.22        
                  59.72   2:05.22 (1:05.50)                                        
 32 Reyna, Salma         9 Middies-MR           1:48.56    2:20.00        
                1:03.37   2:20.00 (1:16.63)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grasso, Emily        9 SMC-MR                 48.86      42.36         20  
  2 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR                47.01      43.13         17  
  3 Ai, Allina          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.52      44.38         16  
  4 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR                 44.48      44.73         15  
  5 Spehr, Anna         10 HYB-MR                 48.98      45.85         14  
  6 Hodor, Lily          9 SMC-MR                 47.53      47.17         13  
  7 Shopovick, Sophia   10 Middies-MR             49.10      47.34         12  
  8 Getman, Maddie G    10 SMC-MR                 51.91      47.59         11  
  9 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR                 47.96      47.79          9  
 10 Puchert, Grace C    10 NYCC-MR                52.67      47.82          7  
 11 Spieler, Samantha   10 SMC-MR                 51.79      47.84          6  
 12 Leroy, Helena       10 GAEL-MR                53.39      49.14          5  
 13 Singleton, Jada     10 SMC-MR                 51.77      49.94          4  
 14 Hill, Arissa A      10 Middies-MR                NT      49.95          3  
 15 Reich, Julia K       9 GAEL-MR                54.29      50.34          2  
 16 Henriksson, Emma V  10 GAEL-MR              1:01.15      50.62          0.5
 16 O'Hare, Lilly F     10 GAEL-MR                56.81      50.62          0.5
 18 Grizzaffi, Carly    10 SMC-MR                 54.32      50.67        
 19 Eforo, Danielle     10 GAEL-MR                56.89      50.95        
 20 Garra, Gabrielle M   9 HYB-MR               1:01.68      51.55        
 21 Conner, Claire      10 HYB-MR               1:00.84      51.85        
 22 McKibben, Morgan J   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.04      52.47        
 23 Zhu, Kailing         9 Middies-MR             55.44      52.49        
 24 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR                 53.20      52.56        
 25 Wasserman, Rebecca   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.31      52.97        
 26 Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR                 49.99      52.98        
 27 LeClaire, Violet     9 HYB-MR               1:00.00      53.03        
 28 Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR                 57.27      53.09        
 29 Wang, May           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.62      53.62        
 30 Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.13      53.63        
 31 Meyerowich, Corie    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      54.59        
 32 Verona, Quinn        9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.65        
 33 Dougherty, Kate A    9 GAEL-MR                52.33      54.69        
 34 Louie, Kiersten      9 HYB-MR                 51.00      55.37        
 35 Horney, Isabel       9 Middies-MR           1:00.25      58.24        
 36 Gamba, Francesca    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.58      58.48        
 37 Reyna, Salma         9 Middies-MR           1:01.90    1:02.32        
 37 Downs, Julianna      9 GAEL-MR                59.82    1:02.32        
 39 Odell, Samantha     10 SMC-MR               1:11.30    1:04.88        
 40 Stoll, Olivia P      9 SMC-MR               1:17.96    1:06.14        
 41 Cabrera, Izabela M  10 Middies-MR                NT    1:18.36        
 42 Cappello, Marilisa  10 Middies-MR                NT    1:22.00        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR              1:34.04    1:32.42         20  
                  43.11     1:32.42 (49.31)                                        
  2 Yu, Wenting         10 GAEL-MR              1:49.89    1:39.78         17  
                  47.47     1:39.78 (52.31)                                        
  3 Perez, Miranda M    10 MAD-MR               1:51.81    1:41.99         16  
                  47.77     1:41.99 (54.22)                                        
  4 Mulder, Sophie      10 Middies-MR                NT    1:44.49         15  
                  49.30     1:44.49 (55.19)                                        
  5 Shopovick, Sophia   10 Middies-MR           1:47.21    1:44.50         14  
                  49.54     1:44.50 (54.96)                                        
  6 Zhang, Catherine X  10 Middies-MR           1:43.33    1:44.88         13  
                  50.81     1:44.88 (54.07)                                        
  7 Pulkkinen, Charlot   9 GAEL-MR              1:46.77    1:44.96         12  
                  50.05     1:44.96 (54.91)                                        
  8 Padilla, Gabby      10 SMC-MR               1:48.32    1:46.11         11  
                  49.63     1:46.11 (56.48)                                        
  9 Isabella, Molly      9 SMC-MR               1:54.22    1:49.61          9  
                  53.06     1:49.61 (56.55)                                        
 10 Reich, Julia K       9 GAEL-MR              1:54.48    1:50.21          7  
                  49.88   1:50.21 (1:00.33)                                        
 11 Kaminski, Aine      10 SMC-MR               1:55.69    1:50.89          6  
                  50.98     1:50.89 (59.91)                                        
 12 Dhallu, Gurveen K   10 Middies-MR                NT    1:51.04          5  
                  50.69   1:51.04 (1:00.35)                                        
 13 Zhu, Kailing         9 Middies-MR                NT    1:53.40          4  
                  54.61     1:53.40 (58.79)                                        
 14 Diaz, Averie N      10 GAEL-MR              2:09.60    1:55.65          3  
                  54.22   1:55.65 (1:01.43)                                        
 15 Weitzen, Shana      10 SMC-MR               1:58.65    1:57.15          2  
                  53.46   1:57.15 (1:03.69)                                        
 16 Vuksanaj, Anjali L   9 Empire-MR                 NT    2:00.29          1  
                  57.92   2:00.29 (1:02.37)                                        
 17 Grizzaffi, Carly    10 SMC-MR               1:53.25    2:01.57        
                  54.22   2:01.57 (1:07.35)                                        
 18 Gottesman, Zoe P    10 GAEL-MR              2:05.88    2:05.49        
                  57.06   2:05.49 (1:08.43)                                        
 19 Clott, Zara         10 SMC-MR               2:17.95    2:09.03        
                  59.56   2:09.03 (1:09.47)                                        
 20 Zelman, Alexandra   10 Middies-MR                NT    2:10.55        
                1:02.33   2:10.55 (1:08.22)                                        
 21 Del Vecchio, Julie   9 Empire-MR                 NT    2:11.41        
                1:00.76   2:11.41 (1:10.65)                                        
 22 Miller, Maddie       9 SMC-MR               1:59.33    2:20.81        
                  55.30   2:20.81 (1:25.51)                                        
 23 Fisher, Alice M      9 Empire-MR                 NT    2:21.81        
                1:07.59   2:21.81 (1:14.22)                                        
 24 Mangum, Waverly R   10 Middies-MR                NT    2:23.55        
                1:04.99   2:23.55 (1:18.56)                                        
 -- Brown, Isabel T      9 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:14.11        DQ (1:22.10)                                        
 -- Cabrera, Izabela M  10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:25.14        DQ (1:34.62)                                        
 -- Del Vecchio, Domin   9 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                1:29.09        DQ (1:40.97)                                        
 -- Inaba, Kotomi        9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                1:04.25        DQ (1:20.06)                                        
 -- Reyna, Salma         9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                1:03.29        DQ (1:12.85)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR                 36.24      34.85         20  
  2 Clayton, Caelan      9 HYB-MR                 38.84      34.99         17  
  3 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR                39.71      36.13         16  
  4 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR                 38.59      36.82         15  
  5 Feld, Emma F         9 NYCC-MR                43.16      37.32         14  
  6 Kaminski, Aine      10 SMC-MR                 50.23      40.18         13  
  7 Edwards, Madison     9 SMC-MR                 55.16      40.89         12  
  8 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR                46.55      41.18         11  
  9 Puchert, Grace C    10 NYCC-MR                47.00      41.53          9  
 10 Yu, Wenting         10 GAEL-MR                44.47      41.61          7  
 11 Conner, Claire      10 HYB-MR                 47.88      43.04          6  
 12 Pulkkinen, Charlot   9 GAEL-MR                45.77      43.85          5  
 13 Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR                 49.11      44.36          4  
 14 Diaz, Averie N      10 GAEL-MR              1:01.22      45.00          3  
 15 Moore, SallieBell   10 HYB-MR                 53.76      46.13          2  
 16 Horney, Isabel       9 Middies-MR             48.77      48.13          1  
 17 Weitzen, Shana      10 SMC-MR                 54.34      52.51        
 18 Henriksson, Emma V  10 GAEL-MR                51.22      52.85        
 19 Burke, Tierney R     9 Middies-MR           1:00.41      55.07        
 20 Isabella, Molly      9 SMC-MR                 52.11      55.15        
 21 Zdzieblo, Natalie    9 SMC-MR               1:00.75      55.30        
 22 Gottesman, Zoe P    10 GAEL-MR              1:03.33      55.32        
 23 Ryder, Dana         10 MAD-MR                    NT    1:00.08        
 24 Almanzar, Norelis    9 MAD-MR               1:03.36    1:01.33        
 25 Koulakova, Anna     10 HYB-MR                 58.00    1:02.05        
 26 Koulakova, Sasha    10 HYB-MR                 58.00    1:16.24        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR              1:26.01    1:25.86         20  
                  39.60     1:25.86 (46.26)                                        
  2 Clayton, Caelan      9 HYB-MR               1:28.00    1:26.24         17  
                  39.55     1:26.24 (46.69)                                        
  3 Feld, Emma F         9 NYCC-MR              1:26.36    1:27.13         16  
                  40.57     1:27.13 (46.56)                                        
  4 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR           1:34.89    1:27.54         15  
                  38.35     1:27.54 (49.19)                                        
  5 Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR              1:30.79    1:32.25         14  
                  40.43     1:32.25 (51.82)                                        
  6 Singleton, Jada     10 SMC-MR               1:58.99    1:44.78         13  
                  48.56     1:44.78 (56.22)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR               1:19.32    1:18.42         20  
                  35.46     1:18.42 (42.96)                                        
  2 Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR              1:26.55    1:22.50         17  
                  38.67     1:22.50 (43.83)                                        
  3 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR              1:28.81    1:23.35         16  
                  39.38     1:23.35 (43.97)                                        
  4 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR               1:35.02    1:25.41         15  
                  38.50     1:25.41 (46.91)                                        
  5 Feld, Emma F         9 NYCC-MR              1:33.01    1:25.85         14  
                  38.29     1:25.85 (47.56)                                        
  6 Clayton, Caelan      9 HYB-MR               1:35.95    1:27.81         13  
                  40.02     1:27.81 (47.79)                                        
  7 Leroy, Helena       10 GAEL-MR              1:35.43    1:29.72         12  
                  42.16     1:29.72 (47.56)                                        
  8 Zhang, Catherine X  10 Middies-MR           1:28.99    1:29.78         11  
                  42.89     1:29.78 (46.89)                                        
  9 Puchert, Grace C    10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:30.46          9  
                  43.53     1:30.46 (46.93)                                        
 10 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR              1:40.18    1:31.33          7  
                  41.88     1:31.33 (49.45)                                        
 11 Orlando, Alexandra  10 GAEL-MR              1:50.68    1:32.21          6  
                  42.24     1:32.21 (49.97)                                        
 12 Edwards, Madison     9 SMC-MR               1:31.81    1:33.00          5  
                  42.34     1:33.00 (50.66)                                        
 13 Reich, Julia K       9 GAEL-MR              1:35.23    1:34.59          4  
                  42.01     1:34.59 (52.58)                                        
 14 Conner, Claire      10 HYB-MR               1:45.65    1:35.50          3  
                  45.26     1:35.50 (50.24)                                        
 15 Garra, Gabrielle M   9 HYB-MR               1:38.98    1:35.73          2  
                  42.80     1:35.73 (52.93)                                        
 16 Sharpe, Ashley B    10 MAD-MR               1:36.75    1:36.48          1  
                  42.98     1:36.48 (53.50)                                        
 17 Hill, Arissa A      10 Middies-MR           1:40.12    1:37.17        
                  45.09     1:37.17 (52.08)                                        
 18 Moore, SallieBell   10 HYB-MR               1:37.27    1:42.17        
                  49.47     1:42.17 (52.70)                                        
 19 Burke, Tierney R     9 Middies-MR           2:04.94    1:43.00        
                  49.69     1:43.00 (53.31)                                        
 20 Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR               1:46.26    1:45.12        
                  47.27     1:45.12 (57.85)                                        
 21 Henriksson, Emma V  10 GAEL-MR              1:45.77    1:48.14        
                  51.02     1:48.14 (57.12)                                        
 22 Horney, Isabel       9 Middies-MR           1:49.99    1:48.32        
                  48.07   1:48.32 (1:00.25)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:15.70    2:15.24         40  
     1) Edwards, Madison 9              2) Lind, Olivia 10                
     3) Padilla, Gabby 10               4) Culhane, Dana 10               
                  39.94     1:10.08 (30.14)     1:46.62 (36.54)     2:15.24 (28.62)
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:15.00    2:15.69         34  
     1) Brennan, Hope E 10              2) Williams, Jasmine 10           
     3) Karabees-Lamer, Devon A 10      4) Feld, Emma F 9                 
                  33.98     1:07.10 (33.12)     1:42.23 (35.13)     2:15.69 (33.46)
  3 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:12.55    2:17.60         32  
                  34.62     1:09.84 (35.22)     1:46.78 (36.94)     2:17.60 (30.82)
  4 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                         NT    2:26.67         30  
     1) Hill, Arissa A 10               2) Shopovick, Sophia F 10         
     3) Zhang, Catherine X 10           4) Horney, Isabel 9               
                  34.09     1:08.14 (34.05)     1:46.31 (38.17)     2:26.67 (40.36)
  5 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    2:33.07    2:32.98         28  
     1) Perez, Miranda M 10             2) Almanzar, Norelis 9            
     3) Ryder, Dana 10                  4) Sharpe, Ashley B 10            
                  37.05     1:19.58 (42.53)     1:57.88 (38.30)     2:32.98 (35.10)
  6 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'B'             2:32.39    2:38.33         26  
     1) Chang, Jasmine J 9              2) Weitzen, Shana 10              
     3) Grizzaffi, Carly 10             4) Kaminski, Aine 10              
                  43.46       59.31 (15.85)     1:23.88 (24.57)   2:38.33 (1:14.45)
  7 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'C'             3:15.40    2:51.32         24  
     1) Isabella, Molly 9               2) Zdzieblo, Natalie J 9          
     3) Miller, Maddie 9                4) Clott, Zara 10                 
                  42.64     1:28.76 (46.12)     2:08.64 (39.88)     2:51.32 (42.68)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:35.00    2:02.94         40  
     1) Feld, Emma F 9                  2) Brennan, Hope E 10             
     3) Puchert, Grace C 10             4) Williams, Jasmine 10           
                  43.58       59.78 (16.20)     1:25.45 (25.67)     2:02.94 (37.49)
  2 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:39.28    2:35.73         34  
     1) Culhane, Dana 10                2) Grasso, Emily 9                
     3) Luongo, Maya 10                 4) May, Kailen 10                 
                  35.58     1:20.31 (44.73)     1:58.00 (37.69)     2:35.73 (37.73)
  3 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                         NT    2:40.79         32  
                  40.36     1:26.18 (45.82)     2:02.86 (36.68)     2:40.79 (37.93)
  4 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:47.46    2:43.31         30  
     1) Leroy, Helena 10                2) Henriksson, Emma V 10          
     3) Eforo, Danielle 10              4) Reich, Julia K 9               
                  39.41     1:30.24 (50.83)     2:07.50 (37.26)     2:43.31 (35.81)
  5 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'            2:54.87    2:45.83         28  
     1) Louie, Kiersten 9               2) Clayton, Caelan 9              
     3) Spehr, Anna 10                  4) Conner, Claire 10              
                  41.44     1:35.83 (54.39)     2:18.19 (42.36)     2:45.83 (27.64)
  6 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'C'             3:11.34    2:56.44         26  
     1) Grizzaffi, Carly 10             2) Singleton, Jada 10             
     3) Chang, Jasmine J 9              4) Odell, Samantha 10             
                  44.02     1:29.29 (45.27)     2:16.87 (47.58)     2:56.44 (39.57)
  7 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'B'             2:55.97    2:57.82         24  
     1) Driesen, Allie 10               2) Hodor, Lily 9                  
     3) Gaza, Claire 9                  4) Spieler, Samantha N 10         
                  45.48     1:31.32 (45.84)     2:19.85 (48.53)     2:57.82 (37.97)
  8 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'               NT    3:15.62         22  
     1) Verona, Quinn 9                 2) Feinblatt, Alison g 8          
     3) Gardner, Talia A 8              4) Hermann, Carly M 8             
                  45.75     1:38.88 (53.13)     2:31.65 (52.77)     3:15.62 (43.97)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Hannnah    12 HYB-MR                 26.53      26.63         20  
  2 Piacentino, Victor  12 SMC-MR                 28.44      28.37         17  
  3 Henriksson, Ida F   12 GAEL-MR                29.99      29.69         16  
  4 Regan, Elizabeth    11 GAEL-MR                29.70      29.86         15  
  5 Rosenthal, Molly    12 SMC-MR                 29.44      29.97         14  
  6 Seward, Mackenzie   12 GAEL-MR                28.88      30.13         13  
  7 Broderick, Kyra A   12 GAEL-MR                30.05      30.31         12  
  8 Wang, Grace S       12 Middies-MR             35.25      31.67         11  
  9 Lerner, Charlotte   12 SMC-MR                 33.95      31.75          9  
 10 Wang, Katie         11 Middies-MR             31.86      32.15          7  
 11 Bradford, Alice     11 HYB-MR                 32.26      32.36          6  
 12 Deverna, Bridget T  12 GAEL-MR                31.80      32.41          5  
 13 Lawlor, Grace       12 HYB-MR                 32.50      32.73          4  
 14 Service, Amanda K   12 HYB-MR                 33.42      32.78          3  
 15 Cahaly, Emma E      12 Middies-MR             33.00      32.91          2  
 16 Zhu, Kelly H        11 Middies-MR             33.46      33.22          1  
 17 Piacentino, Isabel  11 SMC-MR                 31.98      33.53        
 18 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR                 33.90      34.08        
 19 Ferrante, Alexa     12 SMC-MR                 36.08      34.37        
 20 Silver, Lauryn O    12 Middies-MR             34.91      34.73        
 21 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR                34.85      34.76        
 22 Marshall, Eileen C  11 GAEL-MR                   NT      35.06        
 23 Howard, Charlotte   11 GAEL-MR                38.39      35.08        
 24 Ribeiro, Jasmine    11 NYCC-MR                34.94      35.62        
 25 Paradise, Sasha     11 GAEL-MR                41.91      35.98        
 26 Williams, Elise     11 NYCC-MR                33.03      36.01        
 27 Ramirez, Pamela     11 MAD-MR                 38.96      36.31        
 28 Angelino, Adeline   11 SMC-MR                 40.58      36.41        
 29 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR                 34.57      36.60        
 30 Hasegawa, Kaho      12 Middies-MR                NT      36.71        
 31 Ashman, Olivia R    11 Middies-MR             37.95      38.30        
 32 Fox, Emma M         11 NYCC-MR                39.18      40.88        
 33 Meiselman, Rachel   11 Middies-MR             44.14      41.10        
 34 Zitrin, Gillian     11 GAEL-MR                43.09      42.21        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Hannnah    12 HYB-MR                 59.20      59.60         20  
                  28.14       59.60 (31.46)                                        
  2 Shannon, Kayla      11 GAEL-MR              1:01.19    1:00.08         17  
                  28.95     1:00.08 (31.13)                                        
  3 Jogis, Kimberly A   12 GAEL-MR              1:05.94    1:02.57         16  
                  30.35     1:02.57 (32.22)                                        
  4 Nasti, Amanda M     12 HYB-MR               1:01.13    1:02.68         15  
                  30.33     1:02.68 (32.35)                                        
  5 Bartlett, Grace     12 SMC-MR               1:02.99    1:02.73         14  
                  30.56     1:02.73 (32.17)                                        
  6 Henriksson, Ida F   12 GAEL-MR              1:07.85    1:05.05         13  
                  30.75     1:05.05 (34.30)                                        
  7 Bushell, Claire G   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.39    1:05.64         12  
                  31.37     1:05.64 (34.27)                                        
  8 Green, Sarah M      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.00    1:07.09         11  
                  32.12     1:07.09 (34.97)                                        
  9 Brew, Maggie C      12 Middies-MR           1:07.31    1:07.24          9  
                  32.54     1:07.24 (34.70)                                        
 10 Riley, Emma         12 HYB-MR               1:05.88    1:07.38          7  
                  32.50     1:07.38 (34.88)                                        
 11 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR               1:10.04    1:10.72          6  
                  33.28     1:10.72 (37.44)                                        
 12 Deverna, Bridget T  12 GAEL-MR              1:14.07    1:11.39          5  
                  34.90     1:11.39 (36.49)                                        
 13 O'Brien, Meghan     11 HYB-MR               1:13.26    1:11.63          4  
                  33.93     1:11.63 (37.70)                                        
 14 Peris, Sophia       12 SMC-MR               1:12.80    1:11.68          3  
                  34.46     1:11.68 (37.22)                                        
 15 Zhu, Kelly H        11 Middies-MR           1:18.72    1:12.73          2  
                  34.67     1:12.73 (38.06)                                        
 16 Lemieux, Robyn B    11 Unattached-MR        1:14.45    1:12.94          1  
                  34.51     1:12.94 (38.43)                                        
 17 Chan, Rachel H      12 Middies-MR           1:13.97    1:13.12        
                  35.29     1:13.12 (37.83)                                        
 18 Lawlor, Grace       12 HYB-MR               1:17.93    1:13.70        
                  36.13     1:13.70 (37.57)                                        
 19 Daniel, Alexis      12 Middies-MR           1:12.11    1:13.76        
                  35.89     1:13.76 (37.87)                                        
 20 Service, Amanda K   12 HYB-MR               1:21.19    1:13.89        
                  35.85     1:13.89 (38.04)                                        
 21 Zawojek, Ver L      11 SMC-MR               1:17.11    1:14.86        
                  34.68     1:14.86 (40.18)                                        
 22 Siegel, Molly E     12 SMC-MR               1:15.36    1:15.58        
                  35.65     1:15.58 (39.93)                                        
 23 Marshall, Eileen C  11 GAEL-MR              1:19.92    1:16.44        
                  36.23     1:16.44 (40.21)                                        
 23 Echols, Rachel J    12 SMC-MR               1:37.71    1:16.44        
                  43.22     1:16.44 (33.22)                                        
 25 O'Donnell, Angela   11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:17.23        
                  36.28     1:17.23 (40.95)                                        
 26 Howard, Charlotte   11 GAEL-MR              1:25.86    1:17.71        
                  36.15     1:17.71 (41.56)                                        
 27 Silver, Lauryn O    12 Middies-MR                NT    1:17.74        
                  36.38     1:17.74 (41.36)                                        
 28 Meiselman, Rachel   11 Middies-MR           2:09.48    1:17.82        
                  42.43     1:17.82 (35.39)                                        
 29 Williams, Elise     11 NYCC-MR              1:16.43    1:20.08        
                  38.52     1:20.08 (41.56)                                        
 30 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR              1:22.40    1:20.56        
                  36.09     1:20.56 (44.47)                                        
 31 Lin, Erica          11 Middies-MR           1:17.02    1:21.74        
                  37.39     1:21.74 (44.35)                                        
 32 Lieberman, Martha   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.02    1:33.48        
                  43.31     1:33.48 (50.17)                                        
 33 Paradise, Sasha     11 GAEL-MR              1:35.66    1:33.73        
                  43.37     1:33.73 (50.36)                                        
 34 Germain, Tillie     11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:36.61        
                  44.07     1:36.61 (52.54)                                        
 35 Zitrin, Gillian     11 GAEL-MR              1:45.33    1:36.93        
                  43.24     1:36.93 (53.69)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Hannnah    12 HYB-MR               2:12.59    2:11.07         20  
                  28.56     1:01.33 (32.77)     1:35.82 (34.49)     2:11.07 (35.25)
  2 Veru, Nina S        12 GAEL-MR              2:16.79    2:16.53         17  
                  31.08     1:05.74 (34.66)     1:41.18 (35.44)     2:16.53 (35.35)
  3 Weiss, Emily N      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.60    2:19.60         16  
                  31.17     1:06.42 (35.25)     1:43.64 (37.22)     2:19.60 (35.96)
  4 Marcos, Lillie A    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.52    2:22.45         15  
                  31.78     1:07.32 (35.54)     1:45.44 (38.12)     2:22.45 (37.01)
  5 Blackstock, Esme J  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.32    2:23.25         14  
                  33.04     1:09.38 (36.34)     1:47.82 (38.44)     2:23.25 (35.43)
  6 Brew, Maggie C      12 Middies-MR           2:24.23    2:23.78         13  
                  33.40     1:10.19 (36.79)     1:47.77 (37.58)     2:23.78 (36.01)
  7 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR               2:31.43    2:33.29         12  
                  33.83     1:13.55 (39.72)     1:54.24 (40.69)     2:33.29 (39.05)
  8 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.20    2:34.47         11  
                  34.27     1:13.56 (39.29)     1:54.47 (40.91)     2:34.47 (40.00)
  9 Wang, Katie         11 Middies-MR           2:36.82    2:35.44          9  
                  34.09     1:14.59 (40.50)     1:56.85 (42.26)     2:35.44 (38.59)
 10 Chan, Rachel H      12 Middies-MR           2:45.06    2:38.14          7  
                  35.51     1:14.51 (39.00)     1:57.25 (42.74)     2:38.14 (40.89)
 11 Zhu, Kelly H        11 Middies-MR           2:40.16    2:38.39          6  
                  35.23     1:15.66 (40.43)     1:57.86 (42.20)     2:38.39 (40.53)
 12 Daniel, Alexis      12 Middies-MR           2:39.33    2:39.25          5  
                  37.20     1:16.91 (39.71)     1:58.76 (41.85)     2:39.25 (40.49)
 13 O'Brien, Meghan     11 HYB-MR               2:41.51    2:39.37          4  
                  35.19     1:16.90 (41.71)     1:59.72 (42.82)     2:39.37 (39.65)
 14 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR           2:51.85    2:40.05          3  
                  35.30     1:15.96 (40.66)     1:58.28 (42.32)     2:40.05 (41.77)
 15 Cohen, Hannah G     12 SMC-MR               2:33.05    2:40.71          2  
                  35.83     1:16.61 (40.78)     2:00.03 (43.42)     2:40.71 (40.68)
 16 O'Donnell, Angela   11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:46.17          1  
                  36.72     1:20.11 (43.39)     2:04.77 (44.66)     2:46.17 (41.40)
 17 Williams, Elise     11 NYCC-MR              2:49.66    2:47.43        
                  39.02     1:23.94 (44.92)     2:03.79 (39.85)     2:47.43 (43.64)
 18 Wang, Grace S       12 Middies-MR           3:00.52    2:47.61        
                  37.06     1:21.20 (44.14)     2:06.15 (44.95)     2:47.61 (41.46)
 19 Lin, Erica          11 Middies-MR           3:16.89    2:47.72        
                  37.80     1:22.32 (44.52)     2:07.47 (45.15)     2:47.72 (40.25)
 20 Service, Amanda K   12 HYB-MR               2:58.77    2:49.12        
                  35.96     1:19.33 (43.37)     2:05.56 (46.23)     2:49.12 (43.56)
 21 Victor, Melanie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.54    2:50.74        
                  38.04     1:23.74 (45.70)     2:08.34 (44.60)     2:50.74 (42.40)
 22 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.78    2:56.93        
                  38.46     1:23.74 (45.28)     2:11.74 (48.00)     2:56.93 (45.19)
 23 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR              3:03.96    3:00.47        
                  39.06     1:24.29 (45.23)     2:13.36 (49.07)     3:00.47 (47.11)
 24 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:20.20    3:03.87        
                  39.37     1:27.39 (48.02)     2:19.31 (51.92)     3:03.87 (44.56)
 25 Ribeiro, Jasmine    11 NYCC-MR              3:04.64    3:07.12        
                  38.11     1:25.60 (47.49)     2:16.55 (50.95)     3:07.12 (50.57)
 26 Kon, Brigette       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:10.34        
                  45.80     1:34.56 (48.76)     2:23.33 (48.77)     3:10.34 (47.01)
 27 Meiselman, Rachel   11 Middies-MR                NT    3:22.49        
                  43.65     1:36.84 (53.19)     2:32.58 (55.74)     3:22.49 (49.91)
 28 Gagnon, Chloe E     11 Middies-MR                NT    3:40.06        
                  46.95     1:44.34 (57.39)     2:42.94 (58.60)     3:40.06 (57.12)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marcos, Lillie A    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.99      32.70         20  
  2 Shannon, Kayla      11 GAEL-MR                32.33      33.07         17  
  3 Nasti, Amanda M     12 HYB-MR                 34.95      33.44         16  
  4 Bartlett, Grace     12 SMC-MR                 35.01      34.10         15  
  5 Weiss, Emily N      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.27      34.49         14  
  6 Green, Sarah M      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.90      35.32         13  
  7 Bushell, Claire G   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.08      35.34         12  
  8 Riley, Emma         12 HYB-MR                 34.30      35.85         11  
  9 Henriksson, Ida F   12 GAEL-MR                36.71      35.92          9  
 10 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR             36.37      36.53          7  
 11 Spencer, Hannnah    12 HYB-MR                 36.26      36.72          6  
 12 Blackstock, Esme J  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.20      36.78          5  
 13 Zhu, Kelly H        11 Middies-MR             39.60      37.02          4  
 14 Wang, Katie         11 Middies-MR             39.51      37.12          3  
 15 Service, Amanda K   12 HYB-MR                 40.37      37.16          2  
 16 O'Brien, Meghan     11 HYB-MR                 37.06      37.59          1  
 17 Wang, Grace S       12 Middies-MR             41.95      37.63        
 18 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.54      38.45        
 19 Ferrante, Alexa     12 SMC-MR                 44.30      38.64        
 20 Lawlor, Grace       12 HYB-MR                 41.32      38.77        
 21 Bradford, Alice     11 HYB-MR                 38.61      39.06        
 22 Flanigan, Aimee S   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.11      39.21        
 23 Daniel, Alexis      12 Middies-MR             39.14      39.22        
 24 Zawojek, Ver L      11 SMC-MR                 40.99      39.56        
 25 Ribeiro, Jasmine    11 NYCC-MR                43.55      39.57        
 26 Peris, Sophia       12 SMC-MR                 41.25      39.58        
 27 Lemieux, Robyn B    11 Unattached-MR          41.52      39.59        
 28 Williams, Elise     11 NYCC-MR                37.33      39.68        
 29 Deverna, Bridget T  12 GAEL-MR                39.90      40.05        
 30 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR                42.13      40.66        
 31 Cohen, Hannah G     12 SMC-MR                 41.08      41.32        
 32 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.23      41.43        
 33 Siegel, Molly E     12 SMC-MR                 39.56      41.81        
 34 Silver, Lauryn O    12 Middies-MR             45.98      41.97        
 35 Victor, Melanie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.46      42.50        
 36 Kon, Brigette       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.61        
 37 Howard, Charlotte   11 GAEL-MR                43.60      42.90        
 38 Marshall, Eileen C  11 GAEL-MR                41.91      42.96        
 39 O'Donnell, Angela   11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      43.36        
 40 Lieberman, Martha   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.82      44.37        
 41 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.83        
 42 Meiselman, Rachel   11 Middies-MR           1:00.81      53.52        
 43 Zitrin, Gillian     11 GAEL-MR                54.47      55.33        
 44 Gagnon, Chloe E     11 Middies-MR           1:03.40      55.92        
 -- Paradise, Sasha     11 GAEL-MR                56.77         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Echols, Rachel J    12 SMC-MR                 47.87         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kayla      11 GAEL-MR              1:09.77    1:09.54         20  
                  34.01     1:09.54 (35.53)                                        
  2 Nasti, Amanda M     12 HYB-MR               1:13.29    1:11.70         17  
                  34.42     1:11.70 (37.28)                                        
  3 Jogis, Kimberly A   12 GAEL-MR              1:14.08    1:13.78         16  
                  35.54     1:13.78 (38.24)                                        
  4 Rosenthal, Molly    12 SMC-MR               1:16.12    1:14.66         15  
                  36.59     1:14.66 (38.07)                                        
  5 Regan, Elizabeth    11 GAEL-MR              1:15.39    1:15.60         14  
                  36.74     1:15.60 (38.86)                                        
  6 Riley, Emma         12 HYB-MR               1:13.59    1:15.67         13  
                  36.28     1:15.67 (39.39)                                        
  7 Broderick, Kyra A   12 GAEL-MR              1:15.66    1:16.04         12  
                  36.27     1:16.04 (39.77)                                        
  8 Brew, Maggie C      12 Middies-MR           1:15.77    1:16.19         11  
                  37.98     1:16.19 (38.21)                                        
  9 Lerner, Charlotte   12 SMC-MR               1:27.41    1:18.20          9  
                  36.90     1:18.20 (41.30)                                        
 10 Wang, Katie         11 Middies-MR           1:23.77    1:19.78          7  
                  38.99     1:19.78 (40.79)                                        
 11 Spencer, Hannnah    12 HYB-MR               1:22.36    1:19.81          6  
                  38.52     1:19.81 (41.29)                                        
 12 Zhu, Kelly H        11 Middies-MR                NT    1:19.97          5  
 13 O'Brien, Meghan     11 HYB-MR               1:19.61    1:20.00          4  
                  39.31     1:20.00 (40.69)                                        
 14 Service, Amanda K   12 HYB-MR               1:31.36    1:21.31          3  
                1:21.28      1:21.31 (0.03)                                        
 15 Chan, Rachel H      12 Middies-MR           1:27.85    1:21.46          2  
                  39.81     1:21.46 (41.65)                                        
 16 Cahaly, Emma E      12 Middies-MR           1:23.64    1:22.15          1  
                  40.69     1:22.15 (41.46)                                        
 17 Williams, Elise     11 NYCC-MR              1:20.89    1:23.13        
                  40.72     1:23.13 (42.41)                                        
 18 Bradford, Alice     11 HYB-MR               1:24.16    1:23.60        
                  39.65     1:23.60 (43.95)                                        
 19 Piacentino, Isabel  11 SMC-MR               1:31.40    1:25.22        
                  40.99     1:25.22 (44.23)                                        
 20 Siegel, Molly E     12 SMC-MR               1:24.20    1:25.23        
                  41.61     1:25.23 (43.62)                                        
 21 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR               1:26.08    1:25.55        
                  41.63     1:25.55 (43.92)                                        
 22 Silver, Lauryn O    12 Middies-MR                NT    1:27.84        
                  27.14   1:27.84 (1:00.70)                                        
 23 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR              1:34.89    1:28.82        
                1:29.53         1:28.82 ( )                                        
 24 Howard, Charlotte   11 GAEL-MR              1:28.77    1:29.11        
                  42.57     1:29.11 (46.54)                                        
 25 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR               1:32.23    1:31.26        
                  44.26     1:31.26 (47.00)                                        
 26 Ashman, Olivia R    11 Middies-MR                NT    1:37.08        
 27 Hasegawa, Kaho      12 Middies-MR                NT    1:37.61        
 28 Fox, Emma M         11 NYCC-MR              1:48.51    1:44.94        
                  50.51     1:44.94 (54.43)                                        
 29 Paradise, Sasha     11 GAEL-MR              1:40.99    1:45.05        
                  51.75     1:45.05 (53.30)                                        
 30 Meiselman, Rachel   11 Middies-MR                NT    1:54.92        
 31 Ramirez, Pamela     11 MAD-MR               1:59.00    2:03.16        
 -- Ribeiro, Jasmine    11 NYCC-MR              1:27.35         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Zitrin, Gillian     11 GAEL-MR              1:54.33         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  55.26          DQ (59.69)                                        
 -- Ferrante, Alexa     12 SMC-MR               1:43.23         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:26.20              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Grace     12 SMC-MR                 35.01      35.20         20  
  2 Weiss, Emily N      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.46      35.93         17  
  3 Deverna, Bridget T  12 GAEL-MR                41.48      37.69         16  
  4 Jogis, Kimberly A   12 GAEL-MR                40.48      39.26         15  
  5 Henriksson, Ida F   12 GAEL-MR                42.45      39.94         14  
  6 Brew, Maggie C      12 Middies-MR             41.03      40.02         13  
  7 Marcos, Lillie A    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.52      41.92         11.5
  7 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR                 41.05      41.92         11.5
  9 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR             44.07      42.18          9  
 10 O'Donnell, Angela   11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.55          7  
 11 Bushell, Claire G   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.00      42.72          6  
 12 Ribeiro, Jasmine    11 NYCC-MR                46.60      42.88          5  
 13 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.55      43.09          4  
 14 Peris, Sophia       12 SMC-MR                 44.62      43.25          3  
 15 Lawlor, Grace       12 HYB-MR                 46.05      43.32          2  
 16 Siegel, Molly E     12 SMC-MR                 41.10      43.62          1  
 17 Flanigan, Aimee S   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.22      43.74        
 18 Blackstock, Esme J  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.41      44.09        
 19 Silver, Lauryn O    12 Middies-MR             47.55      44.34        
 20 Howard, Charlotte   11 GAEL-MR                46.94      44.48        
 21 Lemieux, Robyn B    11 Unattached-MR          50.45      44.74        
 21 Marshall, Eileen C  11 GAEL-MR                46.20      44.74        
 23 Victor, Melanie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.63      44.94        
 24 Bradford, Alice     11 HYB-MR                 47.91      45.40        
 25 Kon, Brigette       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.08        
 26 Cohen, Hannah G     12 SMC-MR                 47.22      47.44        
 27 Echols, Rachel J    12 SMC-MR                 50.80      47.60        
 28 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.03      48.21        
 29 Ferrante, Alexa     12 SMC-MR                 48.13      48.68        
 30 Zitrin, Gillian     11 GAEL-MR                54.33      50.14        
 31 Lieberman, Martha   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.02      51.41        
 32 Gagnon, Chloe E     11 Middies-MR                NT      54.70        
 -- Paradise, Sasha     11 GAEL-MR                57.66         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.88         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Bridget T  12 GAEL-MR              1:29.35    1:22.94         20  
                  39.58     1:22.94 (43.36)                                        
  2 Jogis, Kimberly A   12 GAEL-MR              1:26.06    1:23.62         17  
                  39.86     1:23.62 (43.76)                                        
  3 Seward, Mackenzie   12 GAEL-MR              1:25.20    1:23.77         16  
                  39.21     1:23.77 (44.56)                                        
  4 Brew, Maggie C      12 Middies-MR           1:30.03    1:27.49         15  
                  41.79     1:27.49 (45.70)                                        
  5 Zhu, Kelly H        11 Middies-MR           1:34.88    1:27.93         14  
                  42.88     1:27.93 (45.05)                                        
  6 Rosenthal, Molly    12 SMC-MR               1:27.48    1:28.19         13  
                  41.00     1:28.19 (47.19)                                        
  7 Angelino, Adeline   11 SMC-MR               1:36.56    1:30.84         12  
                  43.13     1:30.84 (47.71)                                        
  8 Chan, Rachel H      12 Middies-MR           1:39.89    1:31.49         11  
                  44.53     1:31.49 (46.96)                                        
  9 Henriksson, Ida F   12 GAEL-MR              1:33.30    1:31.81          9  
                  41.19     1:31.81 (50.62)                                        
 10 Siegel, Molly E     12 SMC-MR               1:31.65    1:32.95          7  
                  45.47     1:32.95 (47.48)                                        
 11 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR              1:40.92    1:33.35          6  
                  42.29     1:33.35 (51.06)                                        
 12 Wang, Katie         11 Middies-MR           1:34.19    1:34.34          4.5
                  43.95     1:34.34 (50.39)                                        
 12 Regan, Elizabeth    11 GAEL-MR              1:33.51    1:34.34          4.5
                  44.47     1:34.34 (49.87)                                        
 14 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR           1:34.92    1:34.40          3  
                  44.17     1:34.40 (50.23)                                        
 15 Cahaly, Emma E      12 Middies-MR           1:34.78    1:35.26          2  
                  45.36     1:35.26 (49.90)                                        
 16 Lawlor, Grace       12 HYB-MR               1:33.82    1:35.67          1  
                  47.01     1:35.67 (48.66)                                        
 17 Hasegawa, Kaho      12 Middies-MR                NT    1:36.14        
                  45.98     1:36.14 (50.16)                                        
 18 Lerner, Charlotte   12 SMC-MR               1:44.30    1:36.66        
                  45.72     1:36.66 (50.94)                                        
 19 Marshall, Eileen C  11 GAEL-MR              1:38.52    1:36.67        
                  44.40     1:36.67 (52.27)                                        
 20 Zawojek, Ver L      11 SMC-MR               1:36.02    1:37.43        
                  46.55     1:37.43 (50.88)                                        
 21 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR               1:40.27    1:39.38        
                  47.41     1:39.38 (51.97)                                        
 22 Howard, Charlotte   11 GAEL-MR              2:10.17    1:42.14        
                  48.57     1:42.14 (53.57)                                        
 23 Daniel, Alexis      12 Middies-MR           1:44.60    1:46.77        
                  50.84     1:46.77 (55.93)                                        
 24 Williams, Elise     11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:47.42        
                  51.32     1:47.42 (56.10)                                        
 25 Meiselman, Rachel   11 Middies-MR                NT    1:50.65        
                  51.73     1:50.65 (58.92)                                        
 26 Fox, Emma M         11 NYCC-MR              1:46.06    1:52.42        
                  51.84   1:52.42 (1:00.58)                                        
 27 Ashman, Olivia R    11 Middies-MR                NT    1:53.86        
                  52.12   1:53.86 (1:01.74)                                        
 -- Paradise, Sasha     11 GAEL-MR              1:54.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.26        DQ (1:03.31)                                        
 -- Silver, Lauryn O    12 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  47.29          DQ (56.78)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nasti, Amanda M     12 HYB-MR                 31.92      30.99         20  
  2 Spencer, Hannnah    12 HYB-MR                 32.99      31.00         17  
  3 Piacentino, Victor  12 SMC-MR                 31.58      31.17         16  
  4 Jogis, Kimberly A   12 GAEL-MR                34.36      32.30         15  
  5 Riley, Emma         12 HYB-MR                 31.13      32.34         14  
  6 Seward, Mackenzie   12 GAEL-MR                36.91      32.90         13  
  7 Broderick, Kyra A   12 GAEL-MR                36.77      33.46         12  
  8 Henriksson, Ida F   12 GAEL-MR                37.07      34.64         11  
  9 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR             39.16      35.41          9  
 10 Zawojek, Ver L      11 SMC-MR                 37.43      36.20          7  
 11 Bradford, Alice     11 HYB-MR                 42.00      36.35          6  
 12 Service, Amanda K   12 HYB-MR                 38.54      36.81          5  
 13 Wang, Grace S       12 Middies-MR             46.75      37.31          4  
 14 O'Brien, Meghan     11 HYB-MR                 38.38      37.78          3  
 15 Ferrante, Alexa     12 SMC-MR               1:03.93      39.91          2  
 16 Daniel, Alexis      12 Middies-MR             46.39      39.93          1  
 17 Ribeiro, Jasmine    11 NYCC-MR                39.65      41.20        
 18 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR                 41.95      43.73        
 19 Angelino, Adeline   11 SMC-MR                 47.00      45.96        
 20 Ramirez, Pamela     11 MAD-MR                 49.45      50.21        
 -- Zitrin, Gillian     11 GAEL-MR              1:02.77         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nasti, Amanda M     12 HYB-MR               1:08.62    1:08.55         20  
                  32.17     1:08.55 (36.38)                                        
  2 Shannon, Kayla      11 GAEL-MR              1:12.63    1:10.41         17  
                  32.53     1:10.41 (37.88)                                        
  3 Jogis, Kimberly A   12 GAEL-MR              1:18.13    1:14.35         16  
                  33.93     1:14.35 (40.42)                                        
  4 Riley, Emma         12 HYB-MR               1:13.73    1:14.77         15  
                  34.66     1:14.77 (40.11)                                        
  5 Green, Sarah M      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.83    1:20.02         14  
                  37.14     1:20.02 (42.88)                                        
  6 Veru, Nina S        12 GAEL-MR              1:17.53    1:20.96         13  
                  36.70     1:20.96 (44.26)                                        
  7 Wang, Grace S       12 Middies-MR           1:33.27    1:26.25         12  
                  40.37     1:26.25 (45.88)                                        
  8 Wang, Katie         11 Middies-MR           1:24.31    1:31.37         11  
                  40.42     1:31.37 (50.95)                                        
  9 Chan, Rachel H      12 Middies-MR           1:42.82    1:43.81          9  
                  47.77     1:43.81 (56.04)                                        
 10 Bradford, Alice     11 HYB-MR               1:18.02    1:44.96          7  
                  39.90   1:44.96 (1:05.06)                                        
 11 Flanigan, Aimee S   12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:47.36          6  
                  49.16     1:47.36 (58.20)                                        
 -- Lin, Erica          11 Middies-MR           1:53.20         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.21          DQ (57.11)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nasti, Amanda M     12 HYB-MR               2:39.21    2:33.91         20  
                  32.55     1:11.30 (38.75)     2:00.61 (49.31)     2:33.91 (33.30)
  2 Piacentino, Victor  12 SMC-MR               2:49.99    2:34.43         17  
                  33.64     1:12.69 (39.05)     2:00.12 (47.43)     2:34.43 (34.31)
  3 Riley, Emma         12 HYB-MR               2:40.15    2:44.28         16  
                  34.73     1:15.95 (41.22)     2:07.31 (51.36)     2:44.28 (36.97)
  4 Brew, Maggie C      12 Middies-MR           2:43.57    2:45.25         15  
                1:21.38     2:10.34 (48.96)     2:45.25 (34.91)                    
  5 Wang, Grace S       12 Middies-MR           3:16.53    2:55.29         14  
                  40.26     1:23.34 (43.08)     2:14.20 (50.86)     2:55.29 (41.09)
  6 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR           2:53.80    2:56.54         13  
                  39.51     1:24.74 (45.23)     2:16.85 (52.11)     2:56.54 (39.69)
  7 O'Brien, Meghan     11 HYB-MR               3:10.00    2:58.55         12  
                  37.51     1:22.58 (45.07)     2:18.30 (55.72)     2:58.55 (40.25)
  8 Chan, Rachel H      12 Middies-MR           2:57.21    2:59.16         11  
                  44.15     1:27.60 (43.45)     2:19.68 (52.08)     2:59.16 (39.48)
  9 Siegel, Molly E     12 SMC-MR               3:01.59    3:02.08          9  
                  46.09     1:31.69 (45.60)     2:22.12 (50.43)     3:02.08 (39.96)
 10 Daniel, Alexis      12 Middies-MR           3:04.08    3:02.69          7  
                  43.06     1:27.09 (44.03)     2:23.38 (56.29)     3:02.69 (39.31)
 11 Lawlor, Grace       12 HYB-MR               3:12.74    3:05.79          6  
                  44.36     1:33.37 (49.01)     2:25.85 (52.48)     3:05.79 (39.94)
 12 Piacentino, Isabel  11 SMC-MR               3:22.04    3:11.76          5  
                1:30.68   2:32.15 (1:01.47)     3:11.76 (39.61)                    
 13 Marshall, Eileen C  11 GAEL-MR              3:16.93    3:14.96          4  
                1:38.31     2:32.89 (54.58)     3:14.96 (42.07)                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:05.88    1:54.71         40  
                  29.35       57.80 (28.45)     1:26.98 (29.18)     1:54.71 (27.73)
  2 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'            1:57.88    1:55.22         34  
     1) Nasti, Amanda M 12              2) Riley, Emma 12                 
     3) O'Brien, Meghan 11              4) Spencer, Hannnah 12            
                  31.19     1:00.76 (29.57)     1:29.27 (28.51)     1:55.22 (25.95)
  3 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'B'             2:15.23    2:01.55         32  
     1) Angelino, Adeline 11            2) Reilly, Courtney 11            
     3) Hoffman, Taylor 11              4) Siegel, Molly E 12             
  4 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:03.05    2:03.57         30  
     1) Rosenthal, Molly 12             2) Lerner, Charlotte 12           
     3) Piacentino, Isabella 11         4) Piacentino, Victoria 12        
                  29.82     1:01.43 (31.61)     1:36.71 (35.28)     2:03.57 (26.86)
  5 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                        NT    2:04.79         28  
  6 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:02.12    2:07.88         26  
     1) Brew, Maggie C 12               2) Chan, Rachel H 12              
     3) Valerio, Sofia A 12             4) Wang, Katie 11                 
                  30.92     1:03.98 (33.06)     1:36.05 (32.07)     2:07.88 (31.83)
  7 Middies Swimming-MR  'C'                         NT    2:13.52         24  
     1) Hasegawa, Kaho 12               2) Meiselman, Rachel L 11         
     3) Zhu, Kelly H 11                 4) Silver, Lauryn O 12            
                  55.07     1:24.87 (29.80)   4:02.15 (2:37.28)         2:13.52 ( )
  8 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                    2:15.11    2:15.40         22  
     1) Daniel, Alexis 12               2) Ashman, Olivia R 11            
     3) Wang, Grace S 12                4) Cahaly, Emma E 12              
                  34.01     1:10.30 (36.29)     1:42.81 (32.51)     2:15.40 (32.59)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:14.53    2:12.70         40  
     1) Shannon, Kayla 11               2) Deverna, Bridget T 12          
     3) Jogis, Kimberly A 12            4) Veru, Nina S 12                
                  32.62     1:11.57 (38.95)     1:43.39 (31.82)     2:12.70 (29.31)
  2 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'            2:15.00    2:13.62         34  
     1) Riley, Emma 12                  2) Lawlor, Grace 12               
     3) Nasti, Amanda M 12              4) Spencer, Hannnah 12            
                  34.66     1:19.42 (44.76)     1:47.73 (28.31)     2:13.62 (25.89)
  3 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:26.17    2:21.37         32  
     1) Siegel, Molly E 12              2) Bartlett, Grace 12             
     3) Zawojek, Ver L 11               4) Driesen, Bella 12              
                  39.13     1:13.93 (34.80)     1:50.05 (36.12)     2:21.37 (31.32)
  4 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:24.02    2:24.17         30  
     1) Brew, Maggie C 12               2) Wang, Grace S 12               
     3) Wang, Katie 11                  4) Chan, Rachel H 12              
                  34.38     1:16.04 (41.66)     1:53.18 (37.14)     2:24.17 (30.99)
 -- Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'B'             2:43.23         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2
     1) Cohen, Hannah G 12              2) Echols, Rachel J 12            
     3) Ferrante, Alexa 12              4) Peris, Sophia 12               
                  25.24       40.81 (15.57)       57.19 (16.38)          DQ (17.26)
 -- Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                         NT         DQ        
     1) Valerio, Sofia A 12             2) Gagnon, Chloe E 11             
     3) Zhu, Kelly H 11                 4) Daniel, Alexis 12              
                  16.21       33.56 (17.35)       49.57 (16.01)          DQ (16.38)
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'               NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1
     1) Green, Sarah M 11               2) Weiss, Emily N 11              
     3) Bushell, Claire G 11            4) Blackstock, Esme J 11          
                  16.04       33.50 (17.46)       48.95 (15.45)          DQ (16.05)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A  17 GAEL-MR                25.61      25.88         20  
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR                25.33      26.28         17  
  3 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies-MR             24.98      26.49         16  
  4 Eguchi, Nadia       13 Lions-MR               27.53      26.51         15  
  5 Isom, Gabby I       16 Lions-MR               25.98      26.62         14  
  6 Eguchi, Lydia       15 Lions-MR               26.54      26.66         13  
  7 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR                 26.81      26.79         12  
  8 Moody, Sophie P     16 NYCC-MR                25.52      27.19         11  
  9 Dorsey, Kai V       15 Lions-MR               27.38      27.31          9  
 10 Harvey, Noelle P    14 HYB-MR                 26.65      27.49          7  
 11 Reilly, Bridget K   17 GAEL-MR                26.47      27.76          6  
 12 Weisstuch, Carolin  16 GAEL-MR                27.43      27.81          5  
 13 Scharf, Baylee F    14 HYB-MR                 28.49      27.87          4  
 14 Veru, Nicole        14 GAEL-MR                26.37      28.06          3  
 15 Chevez, Sofia K     14 Lions-MR               28.13      28.20          2  
 16 Beavers, Maisy      14 NYCC-MR                27.11      28.29          1  
 17 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR             27.85      28.37        
 18 Annar-Brady, Morga  13 SMC-MR                 29.97      28.55        
 19 Oh, Sarafina M      15 Lions-MR               29.39      28.56        
 20 Rossy, Nadia S      13 SMC-MR                 30.06      28.62        
 21 Spanier, Karmel O   13 Lions-MR               40.13      28.65        
 22 Catarinacchio, Jes  16 GAEL-MR                28.47      28.68        
 23 Bluvol, Sam         14 GAEL-MR                28.57      28.70        
 24 Kenny-Yap, Charlot  16 HYB-MR                 27.83      28.83        
 25 Johnson, Anna B     16 Middies-MR             27.88      28.94        
 26 Pearson, Elizabeth  15 NYCC-MR                28.83      29.09        
 27 Hughes, Caroline A  16 HYB-MR                 27.66      29.12        
 28 Ndreu, Victoria     15 Lions-MR               29.93      29.27        
 29 Green, Mikayla B    13 Middies-MR             28.95      29.34        
 30 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  14 NYCC-MR                30.00      29.38        
 31 Cyrus, Kiana        14 HYB-MR                 28.05      29.61        
 32 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR                 29.15      29.65        
 33 Gabriel, Tara N     14 Middies-MR             29.08      29.75        
 34 McAteer, Emma M     13 GAEL-MR                31.56      29.76        
 35 Wu, Yifei           13 NYCC-MR                29.80      29.86        
 36 Cervone, Catie E    16 Middies-MR             30.92      29.88        
 37 Campanile, Angelin  13 GAEL-MR                29.87      29.99        
 38 Lee, Vivienne B     13 NYCC-MR                30.53      30.32        
 39 Buscema, Pamela     14 SMC-MR                 30.94      30.38        
 40 Faldetta, Nikki L   15 Lions-MR               30.78      30.69        
 40 Ashikari, Emily     13 SMC-MR                 31.92      30.69        
 42 Patterson, Erin M   13 GAEL-MR                33.11      30.87        
 43 Jin, Helen          14 Lions-MR               34.13      30.99        
 44 Siegel, Lucy        14 SMC-MR                 31.03      31.72        
 45 Ferrante, Gia       13 SMC-MR                 38.06      31.79        
 46 Rooney, Siobahnn    13 GAEL-MR                33.24      31.99        
 47 Choksi, Nikita S    13 Middies-MR             32.12      32.03        
 48 Giannelli, Sophia   14 SMC-MR                 31.95      32.86        
 49 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR             33.89      33.17        
 50 Bayer, Cally        13 Middies-MR             33.80      33.23        
 51 Vogel, Morgan       14 SMC-MR                 32.66      33.48        
 52 Terilli, Elizabeth  14 SMC-MR                 36.09      35.28        
 53 McDermott, Palen M  14 SMC-MR                 34.05      36.02        
 54 Delotto, Anna C     13 GAEL-MR                38.99      39.14        
 55 Hall, Emma M        15 Middies-MR             46.11      43.25        
 -- Straub, Jessica     15 HYB-MR                 30.42         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A  17 GAEL-MR                53.44      54.96         20  
                  26.71       54.96 (28.25)                                        
  2 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR                 57.94      57.02         17  
                  27.33       57.02 (29.69)                                        
  3 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR                56.25      58.30         16  
                  27.49       58.30 (30.81)                                        
  4 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies-MR                NT      59.20         15  
                  28.04       59.20 (31.16)                                        
  5 Abrams, Maria       15 SMC-MR                 56.86      59.28         14  
                  28.15       59.28 (31.13)                                        
  6 Scharf, Baylee F    14 HYB-MR               1:00.51    1:01.05         13  
                  29.62     1:01.05 (31.43)                                        
  7 Weisstuch, Carolin  16 GAEL-MR                59.88    1:01.20         12  
                  28.99     1:01.20 (32.21)                                        
  8 Reilly, Bridget K   17 GAEL-MR                55.59    1:01.22         11  
                  29.00     1:01.22 (32.22)                                        
  9 Harvey, Noelle P    14 HYB-MR                 59.47    1:01.27          9  
                  28.94     1:01.27 (32.33)                                        
 10 Catarinacchio, Jes  16 GAEL-MR              1:00.28    1:02.19          7  
                  30.01     1:02.19 (32.18)                                        
 11 Szpynda, Emily      14 SMC-MR               1:03.74    1:02.28          6  
                  30.05     1:02.28 (32.23)                                        
 12 Kenny-Yap, Charlot  16 HYB-MR               1:00.47    1:03.07          5  
                  15.09     1:03.07 (47.98)                                        
 13 Johnson, Anna B     16 Middies-MR           1:00.90    1:03.23          4  
                  30.45     1:03.23 (32.78)                                        
 14 Beavers, Maisy      14 NYCC-MR              1:00.64    1:03.32          3  
                  29.58     1:03.32 (33.74)                                        
 15 Wong, Madeline      13 NYCC-MR              1:07.61    1:03.56          2  
                  30.33     1:03.56 (33.23)                                        
 16 Annar-Brady, Morga  13 SMC-MR               1:05.51    1:03.67          1  
                  30.58     1:03.67 (33.09)                                        
 17 Bluvol, Sam         14 GAEL-MR              1:02.33    1:04.00        
                  30.58     1:04.00 (33.42)                                        
 18 Gabriel, Tara N     14 Middies-MR           1:02.60    1:04.68        
                  31.27     1:04.68 (33.41)                                        
 19 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR               1:05.02    1:04.82        
                  31.63     1:04.82 (33.19)                                        
 20 Cyrus, Kiana        14 HYB-MR               1:03.16    1:05.94        
                  31.50     1:05.94 (34.44)                                        
 21 Szpynda, Adriana    14 SMC-MR               1:04.64    1:05.98        
                  31.62     1:05.98 (34.36)                                        
 22 Green, Mikayla B    13 Middies-MR           1:07.28    1:06.36        
                  31.27     1:06.36 (35.09)                                        
 23 Patterson, Erin M   13 GAEL-MR              1:11.21    1:06.63        
                  32.43     1:06.63 (34.20)                                        
 24 McAteer, Emma M     13 GAEL-MR              1:10.99    1:06.88        
                  32.21     1:06.88 (34.67)                                        
 25 Cervone, Catie E    16 Middies-MR           1:06.47    1:07.06        
                  32.89     1:07.06 (34.17)                                        
 26 Wu, Yifei           13 NYCC-MR              1:06.58    1:07.70        
                  31.78     1:07.70 (35.92)                                        
 27 Straub, Jessica     15 HYB-MR               1:06.89    1:08.03        
                  33.24     1:08.03 (34.79)                                        
 28 Lee, Vivienne B     13 NYCC-MR              1:10.05    1:08.69        
                  31.88     1:08.69 (36.81)                                        
 29 Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR               1:09.41    1:08.81        
                  33.96     1:08.81 (34.85)                                        
 30 Ashikari, Emily     13 SMC-MR               1:10.35    1:10.33        
                  33.55     1:10.33 (36.78)                                        
 31 Choksi, Nikita S    13 Middies-MR           1:11.02    1:10.45        
                  33.70     1:10.45 (36.75)                                        
 32 Buscema, Pamela     14 SMC-MR               1:11.65    1:10.94        
                  33.62     1:10.94 (37.32)                                        
 33 Ferrante, Gia       13 SMC-MR                 45.33    1:11.84        
                  34.27     1:11.84 (37.57)                                        
 34 Rooney, Siobahnn    13 GAEL-MR              1:16.77    1:12.28        
                  34.75     1:12.28 (37.53)                                        
 35 Siegel, Lucy        14 SMC-MR               1:07.57    1:12.56        
                  34.57     1:12.56 (37.99)                                        
 36 Giannelli, Sophia   14 SMC-MR               1:10.03    1:13.48        
                  36.65     1:13.48 (36.83)                                        
 37 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR           1:14.09    1:14.24        
                  35.55     1:14.24 (38.69)                                        
 38 Shopovick, Olivia   13 Middies-MR           1:18.48    1:14.34        
                  33.93     1:14.34 (40.41)                                        
 39 Kelly-Spadafino, A  13 Middies-MR           1:18.06    1:15.47        
                  36.00     1:15.47 (39.47)                                        
 40 Terilli, Elizabeth  14 SMC-MR               1:18.78    1:18.36        
                  37.63     1:18.36 (40.73)                                        
 41 Vogel, Morgan       14 SMC-MR               1:13.99    1:19.03        
                  36.79     1:19.03 (42.24)                                        
 42 McDermott, Palen M  14 SMC-MR               1:19.02    1:22.45        
                  37.94     1:22.45 (44.51)                                        
 43 Delotto, Anna C     13 GAEL-MR              1:20.88    1:26.88        
                  40.82     1:26.88 (46.06)                                        
 44 Hall, Emma M        15 Middies-MR           1:47.14    1:41.58        
                  47.08     1:41.58 (54.50)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              1:59.66    2:03.75         20  
                  28.06       59.20 (31.14)     1:31.35 (32.15)     2:03.75 (32.40)
  2 Moody, Sophie P     16 NYCC-MR              1:59.68    2:06.15         17  
                  28.78     1:00.48 (31.70)     1:33.14 (32.66)     2:06.15 (33.01)
  3 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              2:03.09    2:09.04         16  
                  29.09     1:01.71 (32.62)     1:35.63 (33.92)     2:09.04 (33.41)
  4 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  14 NYCC-MR              2:20.00    2:20.78         15  
                  31.11     1:06.28 (35.17)     1:43.68 (37.40)     2:20.78 (37.10)
  5 Kenny-Yap, Charlot  16 HYB-MR               3:06.86    2:21.04         14  
                  30.61     1:05.77 (35.16)     1:43.53 (37.76)     2:21.04 (37.51)
  6 Gabriel, Tara N     14 Middies-MR           2:19.51    2:23.46         13  
                  32.40     1:07.71 (35.31)     1:45.12 (37.41)     2:23.46 (38.34)
  7 Harvey, Noelle P    14 HYB-MR               2:19.79    2:23.62         12  
                  31.58     1:06.63 (35.05)     1:44.15 (37.52)     2:23.62 (39.47)
  8 Annar-Brady, Morga  13 SMC-MR               2:22.79    2:24.27         11  
                  33.73     1:10.69 (36.96)     1:48.66 (37.97)     2:24.27 (35.61)
  9 Straub, Jessica     15 HYB-MR               2:27.11    2:28.79          9  
                  35.15     1:13.62 (38.47)     1:52.37 (38.75)     2:28.79 (36.42)
 10 Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR               2:28.00    2:28.90          7  
                  33.90     1:11.91 (38.01)     1:52.32 (40.41)     2:28.90 (36.58)
 11 Green, Mikayla B    13 Middies-MR           2:26.12    2:29.37          6  
                  32.52     1:10.33 (37.81)     1:50.79 (40.46)     2:29.37 (38.58)
 12 Cervone, Catie E    16 Middies-MR           2:34.61    2:30.54          5  
                  34.84     1:12.33 (37.49)     1:51.93 (39.60)     2:30.54 (38.61)
 13 Siegel, Lucy        14 SMC-MR               2:26.70    2:30.69          4  
                  34.42     1:13.73 (39.31)     1:53.05 (39.32)     2:30.69 (37.64)
 14 Valerio, Edwina     18 MAD-MR               2:27.94    2:31.59          3  
                  32.83     1:11.03 (38.20)     1:51.70 (40.67)     2:31.59 (39.89)
 15 Bermudez, Mary      15 HYB-MR               2:38.85    2:32.39          2  
                1:14.02     1:53.93 (39.91)     2:32.39 (38.46)         2:32.39 ( )
 16 Lee, Vivienne B     13 NYCC-MR              2:45.00    2:33.13          1  
                  32.85     1:12.61 (39.76)     1:54.39 (41.78)     2:33.13 (38.74)
 17 Cargan, Katherine   13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:36.14        
                  34.33     1:14.45 (40.12)     1:55.90 (41.45)     2:36.14 (40.24)
 18 Negron, Luz         16 MAD-MR               2:53.65    2:37.92        
                  31.70     1:11.03 (39.33)     1:53.80 (42.77)     2:37.92 (44.12)
 19 Rooney, Siobahnn    13 GAEL-MR              2:45.66    2:41.96        
                  34.77     1:16.94 (42.17)     2:01.15 (44.21)     2:41.96 (40.81)
 20 Kelly-Spadafino, A  13 Middies-MR           2:52.15    2:44.68        
                  37.88     1:21.95 (44.07)     2:04.72 (42.77)     2:44.68 (39.96)
 21 Cuadrado, Katelyn   13 MAD-MR               2:40.13    2:50.47        
                  37.08     1:20.31 (43.23)     2:05.57 (45.26)     2:50.47 (44.90)
 22 Harris, Chienne     16 MAD-MR               2:52.01    3:04.10        
                  39.88     1:26.97 (47.09)     2:16.54 (49.57)     3:04.10 (47.56)
 23 Delotto, Anna C     13 GAEL-MR              2:56.77    3:18.28        
                  42.58     1:32.48 (49.90)     2:24.99 (52.51)     3:18.28 (53.29)
 24 Daniels, Dakota     13 MAD-MR               3:35.90    3:24.33        
                  44.41     1:37.23 (52.82)     2:33.47 (56.24)     3:24.33 (50.86)
 25 Hall, Emma M        15 Middies-MR           3:54.38    3:43.16        
                  47.42     1:45.47 (58.05)     2:45.41 (59.94)     3:43.16 (57.75)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              1:03.07    1:03.88         20  
                  30.92     1:03.88 (32.96)                                        
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR              1:01.78    1:03.96         17  
                  30.90     1:03.96 (33.06)                                        
  3 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              1:03.36    1:05.27         16  
                  31.99     1:05.27 (33.28)                                        
  4 Moody, Sophie P     16 NYCC-MR              1:02.17    1:05.31         15  
                  32.13     1:05.31 (33.18)                                        
  5 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies-MR           1:06.60    1:06.54         14  
                  32.42     1:06.54 (34.12)                                        
  6 Wheeler, Cescily    15 SMC-MR               1:11.90    1:09.49         13  
                  33.12     1:09.49 (36.37)                                        
  7 Annar-Brady, Morga  13 SMC-MR               1:12.53    1:09.99         12  
                  34.13     1:09.99 (35.86)                                        
  8 McAteer, Emma M     13 GAEL-MR              1:22.22    1:12.24         11  
                  34.59     1:12.24 (37.65)                                        
  9 Straub, Jessica     15 HYB-MR               1:13.01    1:13.27          9  
                  36.38     1:13.27 (36.89)                                        
 10 Buscema, Pamela     14 SMC-MR               1:16.20    1:13.47          7  
                  35.55     1:13.47 (37.92)                                        
 11 Harvey, Noelle P    14 HYB-MR               1:11.77    1:15.30          6  
                  36.68     1:15.30 (38.62)                                        
 12 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  14 NYCC-MR              1:14.53    1:15.45          5  
                  36.61     1:15.45 (38.84)                                        
 13 Cervone, Catie E    16 Middies-MR           1:21.81    1:15.54          4  
                  36.87     1:15.54 (38.67)                                        
 14 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           1:14.08    1:15.76          3  
                  37.18     1:15.76 (38.58)                                        
 15 Lee, Vivienne B     13 NYCC-MR              1:16.31    1:17.04          2  
                  37.19     1:17.04 (39.85)                                        
 16 Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR               1:23.45    1:18.23          1  
                  38.42     1:18.23 (39.81)                                        
 17 Bayer, Cally        13 Middies-MR           1:20.03    1:18.33        
                  38.61     1:18.33 (39.72)                                        
 18 Patterson, Erin M   13 GAEL-MR              1:22.33    1:18.52        
                  38.09     1:18.52 (40.43)                                        
 19 Green, Mikayla B    13 Middies-MR           1:17.33    1:19.28        
                  38.05     1:19.28 (41.23)                                        
 20 Cargan, Katherine   13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:19.63        
                  38.55     1:19.63 (41.08)                                        
 21 Mena, Zuri          17 MAD-MR               1:21.28    1:20.16        
                  38.60     1:20.16 (41.56)                                        
 22 Valerio, Edwina     18 MAD-MR               1:17.89    1:20.40        
 23 Geer, Sophie N      13 GAEL-MR              1:21.37    1:21.52        
                  40.21     1:21.52 (41.31)                                        
 24 Cuadrado, Katelyn   13 MAD-MR               1:25.40    1:24.09        
                  40.19     1:24.09 (43.90)                                        
 25 Shopovick, Olivia   13 Middies-MR           1:21.93    1:24.87        
                  39.62     1:24.87 (45.25)                                        
 26 Negron, Luz         16 MAD-MR               1:23.99    1:25.47        
                  41.37     1:25.47 (44.10)                                        
 27 Ferrante, Gia       13 SMC-MR               1:19.04    1:25.87        
                  39.75     1:25.87 (46.12)                                        
 28 Kelly-Spadafino, A  13 Middies-MR           1:37.64    1:30.02        
                  43.86     1:30.02 (46.16)                                        
 29 Meltz, Danielle S   14 SMC-MR               1:32.29    1:42.04        
                  46.59     1:42.04 (55.45)                                        
 30 Delotto, Anna C     13 GAEL-MR              1:26.99    1:43.13        
                  49.22     1:43.13 (53.91)                                        
 31 Daniels, Dakota     13 MAD-MR               1:59.90    1:46.19        
                  51.84     1:46.19 (54.35)                                        
 32 Hall, Emma M        15 Middies-MR           2:06.38    1:54.98        
                  56.19     1:54.98 (58.79)                                        
 -- Rossy, Nadia S      13 SMC-MR               1:25.65         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Bermudez, Mary      15 HYB-MR               1:23.14         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  39.94          DQ (40.31)                                        
 -- Harris, Chienne     16 MAD-MR               1:27.39         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  41.07          DQ (43.88)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Maria       15 SMC-MR               2:17.61    2:19.89         20  
                  33.06     1:08.41 (35.35)     1:44.35 (35.94)     2:19.89 (35.54)
  2 Deverna, Tara N     17 GAEL-MR              2:17.91    2:20.92         17  
                  33.32     1:08.85 (35.53)     1:45.07 (36.22)     2:20.92 (35.85)
  3 Moody, Sophie P     16 NYCC-MR              2:13.44    2:22.66         16  
                  33.79     1:09.55 (35.76)     1:46.22 (36.67)     2:22.66 (36.44)
  4 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies-MR           2:26.10    2:28.21         15  
                  34.50     1:10.84 (36.34)     1:49.18 (38.34)     2:28.21 (39.03)
  5 Wong, Madeline      13 NYCC-MR              2:30.02    2:31.87         14  
                  35.71     1:15.03 (39.32)     1:54.51 (39.48)     2:31.87 (37.36)
  6 Annar-Brady, Morga  13 SMC-MR               2:32.38    2:32.17         13  
                  35.70     1:14.81 (39.11)     1:54.90 (40.09)     2:32.17 (37.27)
  7 Szpynda, Adriana    14 SMC-MR               2:43.24    2:34.42         12  
                  36.88     1:15.91 (39.03)     1:56.52 (40.61)     2:34.42 (37.90)
  8 Hughes, Caroline A  16 HYB-MR               2:33.00    2:35.15         11  
                  36.04     1:15.23 (39.19)     1:55.64 (40.41)     2:35.15 (39.51)
  9 Szpynda, Emily      14 SMC-MR               2:48.65    2:36.91          9  
                  37.92     1:18.59 (40.67)     1:59.42 (40.83)     2:36.91 (37.49)
 10 Kenny-Yap, Charlot  16 HYB-MR               2:37.08    2:38.34          7  
                  37.45     1:17.39 (39.94)     1:58.54 (41.15)     2:38.34 (39.80)
 11 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  14 NYCC-MR              2:45.00    2:43.38          6  
                  38.53     1:19.74 (41.21)     2:01.78 (42.04)     2:43.38 (41.60)
 12 Lee, Vivienne B     13 NYCC-MR              2:43.87    2:45.01          5  
                  38.29     1:20.63 (42.34)     2:04.40 (43.77)     2:45.01 (40.61)
 13 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           2:51.80    2:45.20          4  
                  39.75     1:21.34 (41.59)     2:04.06 (42.72)     2:45.20 (41.14)
 14 Bayer, Cally        13 Middies-MR           2:43.42    2:45.54          3  
                  39.11     1:21.77 (42.66)     2:04.71 (42.94)     2:45.54 (40.83)
 15 Green, Mikayla B    13 Middies-MR           2:49.82    2:52.65          2  
                  39.52     1:22.37 (42.85)     2:08.01 (45.64)     2:52.65 (44.64)
 16 Shopovick, Olivia   13 Middies-MR                NT    2:59.40          1  
                  39.96     1:24.40 (44.44)     2:11.89 (47.49)     2:59.40 (47.51)
 17 Giannelli, Sophia   14 SMC-MR               2:44.93    3:02.06        
                1:31.73     2:16.88 (45.15)     3:02.06 (45.18)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR              1:16.16    1:16.51         20  
                  36.60     1:16.51 (39.91)                                        
  2 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              1:16.28    1:17.64         17  
                  37.16     1:17.64 (40.48)                                        
  3 Harvey, Noelle P    14 HYB-MR               1:15.42    1:18.68         16  
                  37.09     1:18.68 (41.59)                                        
  4 Wheeler, Cescily    15 SMC-MR               1:23.25    1:20.84         15  
                  38.47     1:20.84 (42.37)                                        
  5 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           1:22.12    1:23.07         14  
                  39.87     1:23.07 (43.20)                                        
  6 Valerio, Edwina     18 MAD-MR               1:20.36    1:23.30         13  
                  38.07     1:23.30 (45.23)                                        
  7 Bermudez, Mary      15 HYB-MR               1:23.46    1:24.03         12  
                  40.29     1:24.03 (43.74)                                        
  8 Kenny-Yap, Charlot  16 HYB-MR               1:23.13    1:24.85         11  
                  38.83     1:24.85 (46.02)                                        
  9 Cargan, Katherine   13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:24.93          9  
                  39.91     1:24.93 (45.02)                                        
 10 McAteer, Emma M     13 GAEL-MR              1:27.66    1:26.23          7  
                  41.22     1:26.23 (45.01)                                        
 11 Green, Mikayla B    13 Middies-MR                NT    1:27.42          6  
                  41.41     1:27.42 (46.01)                                        
 12 Straub, Jessica     15 HYB-MR               1:30.28    1:27.84          5  
                  42.41     1:27.84 (45.43)                                        
 13 Annar-Brady, Morga  13 SMC-MR               1:30.51    1:29.39          4  
                  42.63     1:29.39 (46.76)                                        
 14 Cervone, Catie E    16 Middies-MR           1:43.94    1:29.71          3  
                  42.99     1:29.71 (46.72)                                        
 15 Buscema, Pamela     14 SMC-MR               1:29.71    1:29.92          2  
                  42.68     1:29.92 (47.24)                                        
 16 Lee, Vivienne B     13 NYCC-MR              1:32.50    1:30.06          1  
                  42.79     1:30.06 (47.27)                                        
 17 Patterson, Erin M   13 GAEL-MR              1:36.77    1:30.94        
                  42.74     1:30.94 (48.20)                                        
 18 Siegel, Lucy        14 SMC-MR               1:35.35    1:32.47        
                  44.43     1:32.47 (48.04)                                        
 19 Bayer, Cally        13 Middies-MR           1:37.75    1:32.63        
                  44.86     1:32.63 (47.77)                                        
 20 Mena, Zuri          17 MAD-MR               1:36.11    1:35.28        
                  44.03     1:35.28 (51.25)                                        
 21 Rossy, Nadia S      13 SMC-MR               1:29.99    1:38.61        
                  46.36     1:38.61 (52.25)                                        
 22 Harris, Chienne     16 MAD-MR               1:37.77    1:39.54        
                  46.59     1:39.54 (52.95)                                        
 23 Ferrante, Gia       13 SMC-MR               1:28.85    1:40.31        
                  45.93     1:40.31 (54.38)                                        
 24 Cuadrado, Katelyn   13 MAD-MR               1:58.77    1:41.53        
                  48.46     1:41.53 (53.07)                                        
 25 Geer, Sophie N      13 GAEL-MR              1:40.46    1:41.61        
                  47.47     1:41.61 (54.14)                                        
 26 Rooney, Siobahnn    13 GAEL-MR              1:45.66    1:44.99        
                  48.76     1:44.99 (56.23)                                        
 27 Delotto, Anna C     13 GAEL-MR              1:39.88    1:47.55        
                  51.39     1:47.55 (56.16)                                        
 28 Daniels, Dakota     13 MAD-MR               1:58.90    1:49.98        
                  50.55     1:49.98 (59.43)                                        
 29 Kelly-Spadafino, A  13 Middies-MR                NT    1:52.33        
                  53.32     1:52.33 (59.01)                                        
 30 Hall, Emma M        15 Middies-MR           2:05.89    2:00.60        
                  56.61   2:00.60 (1:03.99)                                        
 -- Shopovick, Olivia   13 Middies-MR           1:57.87         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.65          DQ (54.03)                                        
 -- Meltz, Danielle S   14 SMC-MR               1:35.02         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.83          DQ (59.41)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia       13 Lions-MR             2:34.12    2:38.06         20  
                  36.88     1:16.81 (39.93)     1:57.54 (40.73)     2:38.06 (40.52)
  2 Eguchi, Lydia       15 Lions-MR             2:34.17    2:42.62         17  
                  36.70     1:17.85 (41.15)     1:59.95 (42.10)     2:42.62 (42.67)
  3 Isom, Gabby I       16 Lions-MR             2:45.32    2:44.54         16  
                  37.35     1:18.43 (41.08)     2:00.98 (42.55)     2:44.54 (43.56)
  4 Pearson, Elizabeth  15 NYCC-MR              2:52.64    2:51.06         15  
                  37.68     1:20.41 (42.73)     2:05.04 (44.63)     2:51.06 (46.02)
  5 Wu, Yifei           13 NYCC-MR              2:53.80    2:51.49         14  
                  37.87     1:21.67 (43.80)     2:06.85 (45.18)     2:51.49 (44.64)
  6 Oh, Sarafina M      15 Lions-MR             3:01.49    2:53.89         13  
                  39.55     1:23.81 (44.26)     2:08.90 (45.09)     2:53.89 (44.99)
  7 Harvey, Noelle P    14 HYB-MR               2:47.52    2:55.21         12  
                  39.06     1:23.55 (44.49)     2:09.22 (45.67)     2:55.21 (45.99)
  8 Campanile, Angelin  13 GAEL-MR              2:58.83    2:57.35         11  
                  40.09     1:25.60 (45.51)     2:12.17 (46.57)     2:57.35 (45.18)
  9 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           2:54.87    2:57.41          9  
                  40.01     1:24.49 (44.48)     2:10.68 (46.19)     2:57.41 (46.73)
 10 Faldetta, Nikki L   15 Lions-MR             3:25.75    3:01.07          7  
                  41.53     1:27.73 (46.20)     2:15.56 (47.83)     3:01.07 (45.51)
 11 Chevez, Sofia K     14 Lions-MR             3:04.94    3:01.14          6  
                  41.35     1:28.06 (46.71)     2:14.23 (46.17)     3:01.14 (46.91)
 12 Dorsey, Kai V       15 Lions-MR             3:10.75    3:03.95          5  
                  41.29     1:28.39 (47.10)     2:17.33 (48.94)     3:03.95 (46.62)
 13 Spanier, Karmel O   13 Lions-MR             3:05.13    3:05.53          4  
                  43.38     1:31.79 (48.41)     2:19.58 (47.79)     3:05.53 (45.95)
 14 McAteer, Emma M     13 GAEL-MR              3:05.55    3:08.83          3  
                  43.01     1:31.37 (48.36)     2:19.98 (48.61)     3:08.83 (48.85)
 15 Szpynda, Adriana    14 SMC-MR               3:09.99    3:10.33          2  
                  43.53     1:31.60 (48.07)     2:21.33 (49.73)     3:10.33 (49.00)
 16 Jin, Helen          14 Lions-MR             3:13.13    3:11.05          1  
                  42.66     1:30.11 (47.45)     2:12.48 (42.37)     3:11.05 (58.57)
 17 Buscema, Pamela     14 SMC-MR               3:14.95    3:12.02        
                  43.77     1:32.17 (48.40)     2:22.00 (49.83)     3:12.02 (50.02)
 18 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  14 NYCC-MR              3:15.00    3:16.79        
                  45.29     1:35.64 (50.35)     2:27.29 (51.65)     3:16.79 (49.50)
 19 Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR               3:13.84    3:17.75        
                  45.34     1:37.48 (52.14)     2:27.96 (50.48)     3:17.75 (49.79)
 20 Cervone, Catie E    16 Middies-MR                NT    3:18.08        
                  43.81     1:34.25 (50.44)     2:26.22 (51.97)     3:18.08 (51.86)
 21 Siegel, Lucy        14 SMC-MR               3:18.47    3:21.63        
                  46.26     1:38.88 (52.62)     2:30.89 (52.01)     3:21.63 (50.74)
 22 Ndreu, Victoria     15 Lions-MR             3:23.13    3:28.60        
                  50.01     1:44.20 (54.19)     2:38.10 (53.90)     3:28.60 (50.50)
 23 Delotto, Anna C     13 GAEL-MR              3:24.88    3:39.13        
                  50.17     1:44.75 (54.58)     2:41.50 (56.75)     3:39.13 (57.63)
 24 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR           3:52.84    3:41.99        
                  49.80     1:46.91 (57.11)     2:44.29 (57.38)     3:41.99 (57.70)
 25 Rooney, Siobahnn    13 GAEL-MR              3:12.99    3:49.12        
                  52.60   1:52.71 (1:00.11)   2:53.31 (1:00.60)     3:49.12 (55.81)
 26 Hall, Emma M        15 Middies-MR           4:19.72    4:21.72        
                  58.64   2:06.10 (1:07.46)   3:14.00 (1:07.90)   4:21.72 (1:07.72)
 -- Kelly-Spadafino, A  13 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  53.68   1:54.77 (1:01.09)   2:56.44 (1:01.67)        DQ (1:01.10)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR                59.06    1:01.48         20  
                  28.99     1:01.48 (32.49)                                        
  2 Eguchi, Lydia       15 Lions-MR             1:01.90    1:02.96         17  
                  29.50     1:02.96 (33.46)                                        
  3 Eguchi, Nadia       13 Lions-MR             1:03.63    1:04.03         16  
                  30.33     1:04.03 (33.70)                                        
  4 Doherty, Kaitlin A  17 GAEL-MR              1:02.97    1:04.56         15  
                  29.82     1:04.56 (34.74)                                        
  5 Abrams, Maria       15 SMC-MR               1:05.76    1:05.30         14  
                  30.06     1:05.30 (35.24)                                        
  6 Scharf, Baylee F    14 HYB-MR               1:04.58    1:05.32         13  
                  30.52     1:05.32 (34.80)                                        
  7 Moody, Sophie P     16 NYCC-MR              1:04.66    1:06.10         12  
                  30.93     1:06.10 (35.17)                                        
  8 Weisstuch, Carolin  16 GAEL-MR              1:06.56    1:06.27         11  
                  30.99     1:06.27 (35.28)                                        
  9 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR               1:08.41    1:06.83          9  
                  31.11     1:06.83 (35.72)                                        
 10 Deverna, Tara N     17 GAEL-MR              1:06.58    1:07.59          7  
                  31.26     1:07.59 (36.33)                                        
 11 Isom, Gabby I       16 Lions-MR             1:05.87    1:08.16          6  
                  31.42     1:08.16 (36.74)                                        
 12 Catarinacchio, Jes  16 GAEL-MR              1:07.29    1:08.76          5  
                  31.98     1:08.76 (36.78)                                        
 13 Gabriel, Tara N     14 Middies-MR           1:10.24    1:10.43          4  
                  33.08     1:10.43 (37.35)                                        
 14 Cyrus, Kiana        14 HYB-MR               1:10.24    1:10.54          3  
                  33.35     1:10.54 (37.19)                                        
 15 Chevez, Sofia K     14 Lions-MR             1:09.26    1:10.81          2  
                  31.89     1:10.81 (38.92)                                        
 16 Veru, Nicole        14 GAEL-MR              1:09.42    1:10.94          1  
                  32.68     1:10.94 (38.26)                                        
 17 Reilly, Bridget K   17 GAEL-MR              1:04.53    1:12.05        
                  33.24     1:12.05 (38.81)                                        
 18 Hughes, Caroline A  16 HYB-MR               1:13.21    1:12.15        
                  33.64     1:12.15 (38.51)                                        
 19 Wong, Madeline      13 NYCC-MR              1:18.69    1:12.37        
                  33.24     1:12.37 (39.13)                                        
 20 Dorsey, Kai V       15 Lions-MR             1:12.20    1:12.78        
                  32.80     1:12.78 (39.98)                                        
 21 Bluvol, Sam         14 GAEL-MR              1:11.21    1:13.21        
                  33.45     1:13.21 (39.76)                                        
 22 Szpynda, Emily      14 SMC-MR               1:21.55    1:13.28        
                  34.30     1:13.28 (38.98)                                        
 23 Beavers, Maisy      14 NYCC-MR              1:09.35    1:14.23        
                  33.41     1:14.23 (40.82)                                        
 24 Oh, Sarafina M      15 Lions-MR             1:16.73    1:14.96        
                  33.80     1:14.96 (41.16)                                        
 25 Johnson, Anna B     16 Middies-MR           1:14.52    1:16.67        
                  35.89     1:16.67 (40.78)                                        
 26 Campanile, Angelin  13 GAEL-MR              1:03.89    1:16.68        
                  34.85     1:16.68 (41.83)                                        
 27 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR               1:14.92    1:16.70        
                  36.07     1:16.70 (40.63)                                        
 28 Spanier, Karmel O   13 Lions-MR             1:22.13    1:17.70        
                  35.42     1:17.70 (42.28)                                        
 29 Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR               1:17.23    1:19.14        
                  36.58     1:19.14 (42.56)                                        
 30 Jin, Helen          14 Lions-MR             1:18.13    1:19.78        
                  37.11     1:19.78 (42.67)                                        
 31 Patterson, Erin M   13 GAEL-MR              1:25.44    1:20.14        
                  36.76     1:20.14 (43.38)                                        
 32 Bayer, Cally        13 Middies-MR           1:22.65    1:20.47        
                  36.85     1:20.47 (43.62)                                        
 33 Shopovick, Olivia   13 Middies-MR           1:27.27    1:22.84        
                  35.70     1:22.84 (47.14)                                        
 34 Ndreu, Victoria     15 Lions-MR             1:31.13    1:24.74        
                  35.86     1:24.74 (48.88)                                        
 35 Ferrante, Gia       13 SMC-MR                 43.01    1:25.39        
                  37.11     1:25.39 (48.28)                                        
 36 Faldetta, Nikki L   15 Lions-MR             1:45.13    1:27.60        
                  39.77     1:27.60 (47.83)                                        
 37 Vogel, Morgan       14 SMC-MR               1:28.05    1:29.68        
                  40.61     1:29.68 (49.07)                                        
 38 Choksi, Nikita S    13 Middies-MR           1:30.61    1:30.22        
                  41.36     1:30.22 (48.86)                                        
 39 Ashikari, Emily     13 SMC-MR               1:25.55    1:37.76        
                  42.62     1:37.76 (55.14)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              2:14.47    2:17.54         20  
                  31.41     1:05.11 (33.70)     1:40.79 (35.68)     2:17.54 (36.75)
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR              2:13.69    2:23.14         17  
                  30.49     1:06.18 (35.69)     1:43.16 (36.98)     2:23.14 (39.98)
  3 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies-MR           2:53.10    2:38.84         16  
                  32.54     1:11.77 (39.23)     1:54.33 (42.56)     2:38.84 (44.51)
  4 Gabriel, Tara N     14 Middies-MR           2:49.57    2:42.29         15  
                  33.29     1:12.21 (38.92)     1:56.46 (44.25)     2:42.29 (45.83)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moody, Sophie P     16 NYCC-MR              2:16.09    2:25.64         20  
                  31.04     1:07.90 (36.86)     1:52.40 (44.50)     2:25.64 (33.24)
  2 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies-MR           2:24.47    2:30.48         17  
                  31.17     1:08.54 (37.37)     1:56.21 (47.67)     2:30.48 (34.27)
  3 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           2:36.00    2:35.62         16  
                  33.07     1:15.21 (42.14)     2:01.81 (46.60)     2:35.62 (33.81)
  4 Gabriel, Tara N     14 Middies-MR           2:36.42    2:42.64         15  
                  34.18     1:14.48 (40.30)     2:05.19 (50.71)     2:42.64 (37.45)
  5 Patterson, Erin M   13 GAEL-MR              2:59.99    2:47.41         14  
                  37.90     1:20.33 (42.43)     2:10.60 (50.27)     2:47.41 (36.81)
  6 Bayer, Cally        13 Middies-MR           2:48.96    2:47.95         13  
                  37.66     1:20.79 (43.13)     2:11.07 (50.28)     2:47.95 (36.88)
  7 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  14 NYCC-MR              2:45.00    2:54.21         12  
                  40.99     1:23.81 (42.82)     2:16.45 (52.64)     2:54.21 (37.76)
  8 Buscema, Pamela     14 SMC-MR               2:55.11    2:55.94         11  
                  37.37     1:19.50 (42.13)     2:13.87 (54.37)     2:55.94 (42.07)
  9 Siegel, Lucy        14 SMC-MR               2:54.56    2:56.08          9  
                  41.47     1:28.84 (47.37)     2:20.18 (51.34)     2:56.08 (35.90)
 10 Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR               2:54.48    2:57.29          7  
                  38.54     1:24.83 (46.29)     2:19.30 (54.47)     2:57.29 (37.99)
 11 Ferrante, Gia       13 SMC-MR               2:48.64    3:01.92          6  
                  38.01     1:24.54 (46.53)     2:21.15 (56.61)     3:01.92 (40.77)
 12 Mena, Zuri          17 MAD-MR               2:54.54    3:02.13          5  
                  35.62     1:22.27 (46.65)     2:18.26 (55.99)     3:02.13 (43.87)
 13 Shopovick, Olivia   13 Middies-MR           3:11.42    3:09.38          4  
                  36.62     1:20.83 (44.21)   2:22.13 (1:01.30)     3:09.38 (47.25)
 14 Rooney, Siobahnn    13 GAEL-MR              2:48.55    3:10.64          3  
                  39.34     1:26.67 (47.33)   2:28.87 (1:02.20)     3:10.64 (41.77)
 -- Negron, Luz         16 MAD-MR               2:49.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  33.97     1:22.14 (48.17)     2:19.59 (57.45)          DQ (43.43)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:50.00    1:44.71         40  
     1) Moody, Sophie P 16              2) Tilneac, Stephanie J 15        
     3) Gomez, Chelsea O 16             4) Tomita, Yurika 13              
                  26.96       52.70 (25.74)     1:18.70 (26.00)     1:44.71 (26.01)
  2 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:52.13    1:52.25         34  
     1) Johnson, Shaun A 13             2) Wang, Chloe 15                 
     3) Gabriel, Tara N 14              4) Green, Mikayla B 13            
                  26.62       54.66 (28.04)     1:23.51 (28.85)     1:52.25 (28.74)
  3 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    1:51.31    1:53.55         32  
     1) Mena, Zuri 17                   2) Cuadrado, Katelyn E 13         
     3) Valerio, Edwina 18              4) Negron, Luz 16                 
                  29.48       58.76 (29.28)     1:26.51 (27.75)     1:53.55 (27.04)
  4 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'B'             1:58.57    2:02.37         30  
     1) Annar-Brady, Morgan 13          2) Buscema, Pamela 14             
     3) Edwards, Georgia 14             4) Siegel, Lucy 14                
                  28.36       59.07 (30.71)     1:29.49 (30.42)     2:02.37 (32.88)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:05.00    2:01.53         40  
     1) Moody, Sophie P 16              2) Wu, Yifei 13                   
     3) Tilneac, Stephanie J 15         4) Beavers, Maisy 14              
                  32.21     1:06.98 (34.77)     1:34.23 (27.25)     2:01.53 (27.30)
  2 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   1:59.68    2:02.37         34  
     1) Dougherty, Kate A 9             2) Deverna, Tara N 17             
     3) Catarinacchio, Jessica R 16     4) Reilly, Bridget K 17           
                  30.19     1:05.06 (34.87)     1:35.44 (30.38)     2:02.37 (26.93)
  3 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:05.12    2:05.06         32  
     1) Johnson, Shaun A 13             2) Wang, Chloe 15                 
     3) Gabriel, Tara N 14              4) Johnson, Anna B 16             
                  29.50     1:06.99 (37.49)     1:37.48 (30.49)     2:05.06 (27.58)
  4 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:08.70    2:07.46         30  
     1) Annar-Brady, Morgan 13          2) Lyman, Olivia 16               
     3) Tuchman, Emily 13               4) Abrams, Maria 15               
                  31.40     1:05.13 (33.73)     1:39.75 (34.62)     2:07.46 (27.71)
  5 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'            1:59.00    2:08.04         28  
     1) Hughes, Caroline A 16           2) Harvey, Noelle P 14            
     3) Altchiler, Emily M 15           4) Scharf, Baylee F 14            
                  34.60     1:10.16 (35.56)     1:39.46 (29.30)     2:08.04 (28.58)
  6 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                   1:56.88    2:11.51         26  
     1) Patterson, Erin M 13            2) Campanile, Angelina g 13       
     3) Weisstuch, Caroline F 16        4) Veru, Nina S 12                
                  36.63     1:14.70 (38.07)     1:44.02 (29.32)     2:11.51 (27.49)
  7 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'B'             2:14.64    2:18.35         24  
     1) Szpynda, Adriana 14             2) Buscema, Pamela 14             
     3) Lilian, Sarah 13                4) Szpynda, Emily 14              
                  33.95     1:14.34 (40.39)     1:49.14 (34.80)     2:18.35 (29.21)
  8 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'C'             2:21.23    2:29.38         22  
     1) Angelino, Adeline 11            2) Siegel, Lucy 14                
     3) Ferrante, Gia 13                4) Giannelli, Sophia 14           
                  37.68     1:23.15 (45.47)     1:57.21 (34.06)     2:29.38 (32.17)
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Eric R        7 SMC-MR                 21.65      19.77         20  
  2 Engel, Oliver K      7 SMC-MR                 20.19      19.80         17  
  3 Fleck, Ronen T       6 Empire-MR                 NT      21.31         16  
  4 Seck, Saliou         6 Empire-MR                 NT      21.36         15  
  5 Attwell, Nathaniel   7 Empire-MR              25.62      21.51         14  
  6 Yamamoto, Taro T     7 Empire-MR              27.39      22.71         13  
  7 Fishlin, Oliver H    7 SMC-MR                 23.90      22.97         12  
  8 Garcia, Elias        7 MAD-MR                 22.90      22.99         11  
  9 Graber, Seth M       6 Empire-MR                 NT      23.34          9  
 10 Morgan, Brendan M    7 SMC-MR                 23.67      23.81          7  
 11 Brose, Maxwell W     7 Empire-MR                 NT      24.41          6  
 12 Liu, Justin          7 Middies-MR             24.30      24.98          5  
 13 Feng, Ronald         7 Middies-MR             31.99      25.55          4  
 14 Williams, Harry      6 NYCC-MR                28.51      26.99          3  
 15 Feist, Wyatt J       6 Empire-MR                 NT      27.61          2  
 16 Barron, Michael L    7 Middies-MR             29.35      28.36          1  
 17 Yang, Rick           7 Middies-MR                NT      28.38        
 18 Brown, Thomas J      6 SMC-MR                 25.72      30.14        
 19 Chung, Bryan         7 Middies-MR                NT      31.23        
 20 Platow, Jonathan     5 HYB-MR                 26.14      37.52        
 21 Wei, Albert M        7 Middies-MR             43.38      39.09        
 -- Neubauer, Will W     7 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Colin         6 HYB-MR                 58.77      43.45         20  
  2 O'Sullivan, Charli   6 GAEL-MR              1:10.99      47.15         17  
  3 Denfeld, Hunter A    7 GAEL-MR                59.41      47.16         16  
  4 Taylor, Noah B       7 NYCC-MR                53.92      47.41         15  
  5 Fishlin, Oliver H    7 SMC-MR                 55.45      49.03         14  
  6 Dennison, Nathanie   7 Middies-MR             55.38      53.74         13  
  7 Brennan, Colt T      6 NYCC-MR              1:28.79    1:05.73         12  
  8 Hu, Noah             6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00    1:17.41         11  
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Oliver K      7 SMC-MR                 24.19      23.80         20  
  2 Attwell, Nathaniel   7 Empire-MR              25.84      24.00         17  
  3 Neubauer, Will W     7 Empire-MR                 NT      25.00         16  
  4 Fleck, Ronen T       6 Empire-MR                 NT      25.71         15  
  5 Seck, Saliou         6 Empire-MR                 NT      26.11         14  
  6 Fishlin, Oliver H    7 SMC-MR                 29.98      26.30         13  
  7 Engel, Eric R        7 SMC-MR                 25.44      26.55         12  
  8 Yang, Rick           7 Middies-MR                NT      26.79         11  
  9 Brown, Thomas J      6 SMC-MR                 31.06      27.00          9  
 10 Yamamoto, Taro T     7 Empire-MR              33.41      27.55          7  
 11 Morgan, Brendan M    7 SMC-MR                 28.99      27.60          6  
 12 Garcia, Elias        7 MAD-MR                 33.11      29.27          5  
 13 Feng, Ronald         7 Middies-MR                NT      30.88          4  
 14 Brose, Maxwell W     7 Empire-MR                 NT      31.38          3  
 15 Graber, Seth M       6 Empire-MR                 NT      32.40          2  
 16 Liu, Justin          7 Middies-MR             29.48      35.47          1  
 17 Chung, Bryan         7 Middies-MR                NT      35.86        
 18 Feist, Wyatt J       6 Empire-MR                 NT      38.50        
 19 Wei, Albert M        7 Middies-MR             50.90      43.72        
 -- Williams, Harry      6 NYCC-MR                44.22         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Charli   6 GAEL-MR              1:20.99      51.01         20  
  2 Taylor, Noah B       7 NYCC-MR                   NT      51.40         17  
  3 Fishlin, Oliver H    7 SMC-MR               1:01.88      55.35         16  
  4 Dennison, Nathanie   7 Middies-MR                NT      56.39         15  
  5 Maher, Colin         6 HYB-MR               1:05.44      58.31         14  
  6 Brennan, Colt T      6 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:03.15         13  
  7 Denfeld, Hunter A    7 GAEL-MR              1:12.64    1:04.23         12  
  8 Larucci, Julian J    6 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:04.59         11  
 -- Hu, Noah             6 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.50         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Rick           7 Middies-MR                NT      29.89         20  
  2 Attwell, Nathaniel   7 Empire-MR              38.20      31.64         17  
  3 Feng, Ronald         7 Middies-MR                NT      32.28         16  
  4 Brose, Maxwell W     7 Empire-MR                 NT      32.96         15  
  5 Seck, Saliou         6 Empire-MR                 NT      34.48         14  
  6 Morgan, Brendan M    7 SMC-MR                 35.44      39.91         13  
 -- Chung, Bryan         7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Graber, Seth M       6 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Liu, Justin          7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Barron, Michael L    7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Holmes, Jayden T     7 SMC-MR                 30.93         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Wei, Albert M        7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Williams, Harry      6 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Neubauer, Will W     7 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Fleck, Ronen T       6 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Platow, Jonathan     5 HYB-MR                 31.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Feist, Wyatt J       6 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Garcia, Elias        7 MAD-MR                 32.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Yamamoto, Taro T     7 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Charli   6 GAEL-MR              1:30.99      59.98         20  
  2 Dennison, Nathanie   7 Middies-MR                NT    1:00.55         17  
  3 Taylor, Noah B       7 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:07.02         16  
  4 Denfeld, Hunter A    7 GAEL-MR              1:12.99    1:10.20         15  
  5 Hu, Noah             6 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.05    1:31.20         14  
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Eric R        7 SMC-MR                 27.73      27.21         20  
  2 Engel, Oliver K      7 SMC-MR                 29.97      29.74         17  
  3 Brown, Thomas J      6 SMC-MR                    NT      33.15         16  
  4 Platow, Jonathan     5 HYB-MR                 28.00      34.74         15  
  5 Holmes, Jayden T     7 SMC-MR                 33.02      35.35         14  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garofolo, Gerard     8 SMC-MR                 18.81      18.87         20  
  2 Nager, Noah          8 SMC-MR                 19.50      19.20         17  
  3 Euyoque, Kevin D     8 Middies-MR             19.25      19.23         16  
  4 Trachuk, James       8 NYCC-MR                   NT      19.35         15  
  5 Dugan, Liam A        8 Empire-MR                 NT      19.54         14  
  6 Rios, Jared J        8 Middies-MR             19.71      19.98         13  
  7 O'Sullivan, Connor   8 Empire-MR              20.21      20.14         12  
  8 Demmo, Nicky W       8 Empire-MR                 NT      20.58         11  
  9 Pozo, Matthew A      8 Middies-MR             23.92      20.80          9  
 10 Schiz, Corey R       8 Empire-MR                 NT      20.84          7  
 11 Sung, Lou-Fei        8 GAEL-MR                20.18      21.32          6  
 12 Meiselman, Gabriel   8 Middies-MR                NT      22.28          5  
 13 Shteynberg, Michae   8 Empire-MR              22.31      22.34          4  
 14 Blenk, Brandon G     8 Empire-MR              22.64      22.72          3  
 15 Platow, Matthew      8 HYB-MR                 23.00      22.76          2  
 16 Merced, Oliver M     8 Empire-MR              24.77      24.88          1  
 17 Dzhigo, Alexander    8 Empire-MR                 NT      29.87        
 18 Isabella, Ryan J     8 SMC-MR                 29.44      31.23        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Euyoque, Kevin D     8 Middies-MR             41.90      41.35         20  
  2 Nager, Noah          8 SMC-MR                 48.06      41.46         17  
  3 Germain, Dylan       8 NYCC-MR                   NT      43.12         16  
  4 Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.16      47.16         15  
  5 Rios, Jared J        8 Middies-MR                NT      47.35         14  
  6 Meiselman, Gabriel   8 Middies-MR                NT      49.55         13  
  7 Adler, Sam A         8 HYB-MR                 59.93      52.01         12  
  8 Swaab, Isaac         8 HYB-MR                 49.88      59.57         11  
  9 Barth, Brian W       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00    1:04.60          9  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Germain, Dylan       8 NYCC-MR                   NT      21.91         20  
  2 Euyoque, Kevin D     8 Middies-MR             23.32      21.97         17  
  3 Nager, Noah          8 SMC-MR                 25.17      22.95         16  
  4 Meiselman, Gabriel   8 Middies-MR                NT      24.31         15  
  5 Rios, Jared J        8 Middies-MR                NT      25.31         14  
  6 Swaab, Isaac         8 HYB-MR                 25.00      25.77         13  
  7 Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      26.50         12  
  8 Barth, Brian W       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.00      27.74         11  
  9 Adler, Sam A         8 HYB-MR                 29.75      29.73          9  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Euyoque, Kevin D     8 Middies-MR             49.38      42.83         20  
  2 Garofolo, Gerard     8 SMC-MR                 47.09      46.34         17  
  3 O'Sullivan, Connor   8 Empire-MR              50.79      47.03         16  
  4 Graber, Alex S       8 Empire-MR                 NT      49.59         15  
  5 Trachuk, James       8 NYCC-MR                   NT      50.28         14  
  6 Schiz, Corey R       8 Empire-MR              58.26      51.13         13  
  7 Merced, Oliver M     8 Empire-MR              56.51      51.80         12  
  8 Gutman, Luke M       8 Middies-MR                NT      52.03         11  
  9 Blenk, Brandon G     8 Empire-MR              51.93      52.30          9  
 10 Rios, Jared J        8 Middies-MR                NT      52.54          7  
 11 Dugan, Liam A        8 Empire-MR              58.71      52.85          6  
 12 Shteynberg, Michae   8 Empire-MR              54.53      53.15          5  
 13 Nager, Noah          8 SMC-MR                 55.10      53.76          4  
 14 Pozo, Matthew A      8 Middies-MR             54.75      53.80          3  
 15 Platow, Matthew      8 HYB-MR                 58.77      53.90          2  
 16 Demmo, Nicky W       8 Empire-MR                 NT      54.00          1  
 17 Meiselman, Gabriel   8 Middies-MR                NT      57.35        
 18 Dzhigo, Alexander    8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:03.69        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Germain, Dylan       8 NYCC-MR                   NT      25.73         20  
  2 Nager, Noah          8 SMC-MR                 26.86      27.23         17  
  3 Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      27.80         16  
  4 Swaab, Isaac         8 HYB-MR                 28.00      30.89         15  
  5 Barth, Brian W       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.00      36.29         14  
  6 Adler, Sam A         8 HYB-MR                 36.44      38.95         13  
  7 Rios, Jared J        8 Middies-MR             45.73      38.97         12  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dugan, Liam A        8 Empire-MR            1:03.81      57.38         20  
  2 Demmo, Nicky W       8 Empire-MR                 NT      58.78         17  
  3 O'Sullivan, Connor   8 Empire-MR            1:04.44      59.12         16  
  4 Meiselman, Gabriel   8 Middies-MR                NT    1:02.89         15  
  5 Schiz, Corey R       8 Empire-MR            1:24.26    1:03.21         14  
  6 Blenk, Brandon G     8 Empire-MR            1:12.53    1:07.65         13  
  7 Sung, Lou-Fei        8 GAEL-MR              1:10.99    1:07.96         11.5
  7 Merced, Oliver M     8 Empire-MR            1:09.30    1:07.96         11.5
  9 Isabella, Ryan J     8 SMC-MR               1:31.02    1:08.31          9  
 10 Shteynberg, Michae   8 Empire-MR            1:12.82    1:09.79          7  
 11 Nager, Noah          8 SMC-MR               1:07.37    1:11.92          6  
 12 Gutman, Luke M       8 Middies-MR                NT    1:14.43          5  
 13 Dzhigo, Alexander    8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:16.68          4  
 14 Rios, Jared J        8 Middies-MR                NT    1:22.14          3  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garofolo, Gerard     8 SMC-MR                 24.47      23.83         20  
  2 Sung, Lou-Fei        8 GAEL-MR                29.32      27.82         17  
  3 Platow, Matthew      8 HYB-MR                 27.44      28.38         16  
  4 Isabella, Ryan J     8 SMC-MR                 37.65      36.96         15  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Euyoque, Kevin D     8 Middies-MR           1:09.91      54.23         20  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Euyoque, Kevin D     8 Middies-MR           1:43.02    1:42.24         20  
                  48.98     1:42.24 (53.26)                                        
  2 Trachuk, James       8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:52.45         17  
                  53.04     1:52.45 (59.41)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             1:19.70    1:16.61         40  
     1) Nager, Noah 8                   2) Engel, Eric R 7                
     3) Engel, Oliver K 7               4) Garofolo, Gerard 8             
                  39.18     1:16.61 (37.43)                                        
  2 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                         NT    1:21.91         34  
     1) Pozo, Matthew A 8               2) Rios, Jared J 8                
     3) Euyoque, Kevin D 8              4) Liu, Justin 7                  
                  38.19     1:21.91 (43.72)                                        
  3 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'B'             1:34.49    1:32.22         32  
     1) Morgan, Brendan M 7             2) Brown, Thomas J 6              
     3) Fishlin, Oliver H 7             4) Holmes, Jayden T 7             
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR                29.35      29.58         20  
  2 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR                31.13      30.96         17  
  3 McNicholas, Johnny  10 HYB-MR                 35.86      32.81         16  
  4 Vasilkoff, Daniel   10 NYCC-MR                35.92      33.83         15  
  5 Speres, Nicholas C   9 GAEL-MR                38.88      34.35         14  
  6 Weitzen, Zach       10 SMC-MR                 37.30      34.89         13  
  7 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  10 NYCC-MR                37.15      35.35         12  
  8 Bressel, Johannes   10 HYB-MR                 35.36      35.98         11  
  9 Whitcomb, Charles   10 HYB-MR                 42.48      36.17          9  
 10 Wolf, Jordan T       9 HYB-MR                 43.15      36.51          7  
 11 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR                 39.15      36.75          6  
 12 Larice, Jonathan     9 HYB-MR                 42.16      37.26          5  
 13 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR                 37.56      37.55          4  
 14 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR                37.74      37.69          3  
 15 Brown, Kieran        9 SMC-MR                 36.84      38.83          2  
 16 Li, Darrel          10 Middies-MR             39.21      39.12          1  
 17 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR                 38.32      39.40        
 18 Daniel, Matthew W    9 Middies-MR             43.71      39.51        
 19 Tang, Ryan           9 Middies-MR                NT      40.34        
 20 Roychoudhury, Deva   9 Middies-MR             39.49      40.53        
 21 Stoll, Johann        9 Middies-MR             43.99      40.97        
 22 Li, David           10 Middies-MR             40.49      41.63        
 23 Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR                 38.27      41.67        
 24 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR                 43.83      42.47        
 25 Hiller, Joshua S     9 SMC-MR                 40.42      43.73        
 26 Reich, Owen J        9 GAEL-MR                52.33      43.86        
 27 Gagnon, Alex         9 Middies-MR             50.27      43.91        
 28 Conklin, Kenny L     9 Middies-MR             49.77      43.93        
 29 Zhu, Kenneth H       9 Middies-MR             45.64      43.95        
 30 Brew, William F      9 Middies-MR             52.43      45.65        
 31 Waldorf, Quentin T   9 HYB-MR                 48.39      45.87        
 32 D'Agostino, Brando   9 Middies-MR             45.66      46.53        
 33 Schlosser, Brady L   9 SMC-MR                 45.92      46.80        
 34 Ferrante, Christop   9 SMC-MR                 40.08      47.05        
 35 Hanlon, Jack         9 SMC-MR                 55.91      49.73        
 36 Lee, Logan           9 Middies-MR                NT      53.91        
 37 Cohen, William A    10 GAEL-MR                57.98      56.82        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR              1:06.67    1:05.73         20  
                  31.80     1:05.73 (33.93)                                        
  2 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.96    1:07.43         17  
                  31.57     1:07.43 (35.86)                                        
  3 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR              1:14.95    1:12.43         16  
  4 McNicholas, Johnny  10 HYB-MR               1:19.33    1:14.29         15  
                  35.71     1:14.29 (38.58)                                        
  5 Vasilkoff, Daniel   10 NYCC-MR              1:20.30    1:16.54         14  
                  35.36     1:16.54 (41.18)                                        
  6 Roonprapunt, Tyler  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:17.49         13  
                  36.07     1:17.49 (41.42)                                        
  7 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  10 NYCC-MR              1:20.07    1:17.90         12  
                  36.00     1:17.90 (41.90)                                        
  8 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR               1:22.04    1:19.83         11  
                  37.58     1:19.83 (42.25)                                        
  9 Veru, Theodore V     9 GAEL-MR              1:30.33    1:21.69          9  
                  37.62     1:21.69 (44.07)                                        
 10 Maher, Brendan      10 HYB-MR               1:37.48    1:22.17          7  
                  39.25     1:22.17 (42.92)                                        
 11 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.33    1:22.52          6  
                  39.21     1:22.52 (43.31)                                        
 12 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR              1:27.65    1:25.32          5  
                  42.16     1:25.32 (43.16)                                        
 13 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR               1:21.06    1:25.79          4  
                  40.35     1:25.79 (45.44)                                        
 14 Larice, Jonathan     9 HYB-MR               1:34.01    1:26.88          3  
 15 Adler, Max H         9 HYB-MR               1:25.26    1:27.05          2  
                  39.61     1:27.05 (47.44)                                        
 16 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.20    1:27.37          1  
                  39.82     1:27.37 (47.55)                                        
 17 Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR               1:28.60    1:27.96        
                1:27.96         1:27.96 ( )                                        
 18 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR               1:28.33    1:29.87        
                  42.43     1:29.87 (47.44)                                        
 19 Wolf, Jordan T       9 HYB-MR               1:31.72    1:30.00        
                  40.01     1:30.00 (49.99)                                        
 20 Roychoudhury, Deva   9 Middies-MR           1:26.80    1:30.74        
                  42.85     1:30.74 (47.89)                                        
 21 Reilly, Danny W     10 GAEL-MR              1:38.76    1:31.72        
                  40.63     1:31.72 (51.09)                                        
 22 Eforo, Edward       10 GAEL-MR              1:32.28    1:32.41        
                  43.49     1:32.41 (48.92)                                        
 23 Hiller, Joshua S     9 SMC-MR               1:37.16    1:33.54        
                  43.89     1:33.54 (49.65)                                        
 24 Li, Darrel          10 Middies-MR           2:19.53    1:33.63        
                  42.11     1:33.63 (51.52)                                        
 25 Daniel, Matthew W    9 Middies-MR           1:50.06    1:35.09        
                  45.11     1:35.09 (49.98)                                        
 26 Whitcomb, Charles   10 HYB-MR               1:31.49    1:35.34        
                  39.77     1:35.34 (55.57)                                        
 27 Kramer, Jay          9 SMC-MR               1:33.84    1:35.95        
                  44.45     1:35.95 (51.50)                                        
 28 Stoll, Johann        9 Middies-MR           1:55.50    1:37.45        
                  45.62     1:37.45 (51.83)                                        
 29 O'Sullivan, Tommy   10 GAEL-MR              1:35.66    1:38.56        
                  46.85     1:38.56 (51.71)                                        
 30 Esposito, Scott      9 SMC-MR               1:27.67    1:39.85        
                  46.05     1:39.85 (53.80)                                        
 31 Gagnon, Alex         9 Middies-MR                NT    1:42.56        
                  49.05     1:42.56 (53.51)                                        
 32 Zhu, Kenneth H       9 Middies-MR                NT    1:42.94        
                  49.53     1:42.94 (53.41)                                        
 33 D'Agostino, Brando   9 Middies-MR                NT    1:43.38        
                  49.97     1:43.38 (53.41)                                        
 34 Brew, William F      9 Middies-MR           2:16.29    1:44.96        
                  47.88     1:44.96 (57.08)                                        
 35 Ferrante, Christop   9 SMC-MR               1:27.83    1:45.50        
                  48.25     1:45.50 (57.25)                                        
 36 Denfeld, JP          9 GAEL-MR              1:47.17    1:45.59        
                  47.73     1:45.59 (57.86)                                        
 37 Schlosser, Brady L   9 SMC-MR               1:42.88    1:48.03        
                  48.62     1:48.03 (59.41)                                        
 38 Cohen, William A    10 GAEL-MR              2:09.06    1:56.05        
                  53.45   1:56.05 (1:02.60)                                        
 39 Tanimura, Kota       9 Middies-MR                NT    1:56.46        
                  53.84   1:56.46 (1:02.62)                                        
 40 Beame, Kyle         10 SMC-MR               1:55.32    2:16.09        
                1:05.43   2:16.09 (1:10.66)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR                34.00      33.99         20  
  2 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.53      36.76         17  
  3 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR                38.78      38.42         16  
  4 Vasilkoff, Daniel   10 NYCC-MR                   NT      39.38         15  
  5 Veru, Theodore V     9 GAEL-MR                40.43      39.81         14  
  6 Roonprapunt, Tyler  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.90         13  
  7 McNicholas, Johnny  10 HYB-MR                 39.81      41.48         12  
  8 Speres, Nicholas C   9 GAEL-MR                46.33      41.96         11  
  9 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR                 45.49      42.26          9  
 10 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  10 NYCC-MR                   NT      43.23          7  
 11 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.50      43.48          6  
 12 Maher, Brendan      10 HYB-MR                 52.40      43.73          5  
 13 Adler, Max H         9 HYB-MR                 47.60      44.08          4  
 14 Whitcomb, Charles   10 HYB-MR                 51.43      44.47          3  
 15 Reilly, Danny W     10 GAEL-MR                46.92      44.71          2  
 16 Campanile, John A    9 GAEL-MR                42.55      45.05          1  
 17 Li, Darrel          10 Middies-MR           1:14.85      45.79        
 18 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR                 46.59      45.85        
 19 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR                48.95      46.04        
 20 Larice, Jonathan     9 HYB-MR                 50.11      47.12        
 21 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.30      47.30        
 22 Hiller, Joshua S     9 SMC-MR                 52.65      47.71        
 23 Wolf, Jordan T       9 HYB-MR                 49.52      47.76        
 24 Kramer, Jay          9 SMC-MR                 53.94      48.06        
 25 Zhu, Kenneth H       9 Middies-MR                NT      48.45        
 26 Daniel, Matthew W    9 Middies-MR             52.19      48.47        
 27 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR                 46.33      48.53        
 28 Eforo, Edward       10 GAEL-MR                54.23      49.40        
 29 Denfeld, JP          9 GAEL-MR                48.97      50.62        
 30 D'Agostino, Brando   9 Middies-MR           1:03.21      50.66        
 31 Ferrante, Christop   9 SMC-MR                 46.74      50.82        
 32 Gagnon, Alex         9 Middies-MR                NT      50.95        
 33 Bressel, Johannes   10 HYB-MR                 45.00      51.26        
 34 Roychoudhury, Deva   9 Middies-MR             50.48      51.93        
 35 Stoll, Johann        9 Middies-MR             54.11      52.22        
 36 Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR               1:00.33      53.70        
 37 Cohen, William A    10 GAEL-MR                59.22      54.29        
 38 O'Sullivan, Tommy   10 GAEL-MR                54.66      54.75        
 39 Tanimura, Kota       9 Middies-MR                NT      59.94        
 40 Brew, William F      9 Middies-MR           1:13.67    1:00.63        
 41 Reich, Owen J        9 GAEL-MR              1:12.99    1:04.73        
 42 Beame, Kyle         10 SMC-MR               1:05.95    1:11.04        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR              1:28.08    1:22.21         20  
                  38.60     1:22.21 (43.61)                                        
  2 Speres, Nicholas C   9 GAEL-MR              1:35.66    1:33.92         17  
  3 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR               1:33.93    1:34.64         16  
                  45.66     1:34.64 (48.98)                                        
  4 Li, Darrel          10 Middies-MR                NT    1:38.89         15  
                  46.85     1:38.89 (52.04)                                        
  5 Tang, Ryan           9 Middies-MR                NT    1:38.92         14  
                  46.63     1:38.92 (52.29)                                        
  6 Hiller, Joshua S     9 SMC-MR               1:47.19    1:39.53         13  
                  47.84     1:39.53 (51.69)                                        
  7 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR               1:40.02    1:42.47         12  
  8 Roychoudhury, Deva   9 Middies-MR                NT    1:42.50         11  
                  50.31     1:42.50 (52.19)                                        
  9 Li, David           10 Middies-MR           1:41.45    1:42.53          9  
 10 Stoll, Johann        9 Middies-MR                NT    1:46.74          7  
                  54.17     1:46.74 (52.57)                                        
 11 Arguedas, Oscar D    9 MAD-MR               2:01.90    1:53.20          6  
                  52.44   1:53.20 (1:00.76)                                        
 12 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR               1:54.88    1:54.87          5  
                  53.48   1:54.87 (1:01.39)                                        
 13 Conklin, Kenny L     9 Middies-MR           2:10.55    1:58.00          4  
                  55.83   1:58.00 (1:02.17)                                        
 14 D'Agostino, Brando   9 Middies-MR                NT    2:07.75          3  
                1:51.20     2:07.75 (16.55)                                        
 15 Brew, William F      9 Middies-MR                NT    2:08.00          2  
                1:03.17   2:08.00 (1:04.83)                                        
 16 Zhu, Kenneth H       9 Middies-MR                NT    2:14.03          1  
                1:43.92     2:14.03 (30.11)                                        
 17 Lee, Logan           9 Middies-MR                NT    2:21.96        
                1:06.49   2:21.96 (1:15.47)                                        
 18 Reich, Owen J        9 GAEL-MR              2:12.33    2:25.62        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.33      42.12         20  
  2 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR                46.29      44.51         17  
  3 Vasilkoff, Daniel   10 NYCC-MR                58.25      44.88         16  
  4 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  10 NYCC-MR                   NT      46.67         15  
  5 Speres, Nicholas C   9 GAEL-MR                53.45      46.72         14  
  6 Roonprapunt, Tyler  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.24         13  
  7 Li, Darrel          10 Middies-MR             46.48      48.03         12  
  8 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.50      48.81         11  
  9 Veru, Theodore V     9 GAEL-MR                45.66      48.99          9  
 10 Roychoudhury, Deva   9 Middies-MR             49.29      49.36          7  
 11 Stoll, Johann        9 Middies-MR           1:00.17      49.39          6  
 12 Reilly, Danny W     10 GAEL-MR                56.58      49.44          5  
 13 Maher, Brendan      10 HYB-MR               1:01.54      49.56          3.5
 13 Wolf, Jordan T       9 HYB-MR               1:05.27      49.56          3.5
 15 Larice, Jonathan     9 HYB-MR                 52.03      50.09          2  
 16 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR              1:03.37      50.73          1  
 17 Kramer, Jay          9 SMC-MR                 55.09      51.28        
 18 Esposito, Scott      9 SMC-MR                 56.10      51.78        
 19 Gagnon, Alex         9 Middies-MR                NT      52.81        
 20 Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR                 55.07      53.42        
 21 Campanile, John A    9 GAEL-MR                55.75      53.73        
 22 Zhu, Kenneth H       9 Middies-MR             52.94      54.13        
 23 Ferrante, Christop   9 SMC-MR                 48.13      54.54        
 24 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR                 54.63      54.77        
 25 O'Sullivan, Tommy   10 GAEL-MR              1:02.99      55.31        
 26 Schlosser, Brady L   9 SMC-MR               1:00.02      56.50        
 27 Eforo, Edward       10 GAEL-MR                58.82      57.38        
 28 Whitcomb, Charles   10 HYB-MR                 50.35      58.09        
 29 Beame, Kyle         10 SMC-MR                 59.62      59.21        
 30 Denfeld, JP          9 GAEL-MR              1:01.56      59.86        
 31 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR               1:05.66    1:01.06        
 32 Daniel, Matthew W    9 Middies-MR           1:05.91    1:01.40        
 33 Reich, Owen J        9 GAEL-MR              1:02.57    1:02.99        
 34 D'Agostino, Brando   9 Middies-MR                NT    1:06.42        
 35 Brew, William F      9 Middies-MR                NT    1:08.61        
 36 Cohen, William A    10 GAEL-MR              1:10.99    1:10.07        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vasilkoff, Daniel   10 NYCC-MR              1:41.28    1:34.46         20  
                  44.74     1:34.46 (49.72)                                        
  2 Li, Darrel          10 Middies-MR           1:46.13    1:35.84         17  
                  46.06     1:35.84 (49.78)                                        
  3 Weitzen, Zach       10 SMC-MR               1:53.63    1:48.09         16  
                  49.79     1:48.09 (58.30)                                        
  4 Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR               1:53.07    1:50.06         15  
                  51.51     1:50.06 (58.55)                                        
  5 Tang, Ryan           9 Middies-MR                NT    1:52.90         14  
                  51.90   1:52.90 (1:01.00)                                        
  6 Zhu, Kenneth H       9 Middies-MR                NT    1:53.64         13  
                  55.10     1:53.64 (58.54)                                        
  7 Gagnon, Alex         9 Middies-MR           2:00.01    1:54.62         12  
                  54.06   1:54.62 (1:00.56)                                        
  8 Ferrante, Christop   9 SMC-MR               1:51.28    2:01.74         11  
                  55.47   2:01.74 (1:06.27)                                        
  9 Arguedas, Oscar D    9 MAD-MR               2:18.90    2:03.05          9  
                1:00.32   2:03.05 (1:02.73)                                        
 10 Hanlon, Jack         9 SMC-MR               2:31.12    2:18.58          7  
                1:07.36   2:18.58 (1:11.22)                                        
 11 Lee, Logan           9 Middies-MR                NT    2:53.80          6  
                1:26.15   2:53.80 (1:27.65)                                        
 -- Cohen, William A    10 GAEL-MR              2:21.33         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:11.79        DQ (1:19.13)                                        
 -- Schlosser, Brady L   9 SMC-MR               2:13.65         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.98        DQ (1:00.71)                                        
 -- Stoll, Johann        9 Middies-MR           1:58.54         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.46          DQ (57.70)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR                34.00      35.07         20  
  2 Weitzen, Zach       10 SMC-MR                 46.19      37.37         17  
  3 McNicholas, Johnny  10 HYB-MR                 37.69      38.17         16  
  4 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR                 39.85      40.38         15  
  5 Larice, Jonathan     9 HYB-MR                 53.12      41.49         14  
  6 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  10 NYCC-MR                   NT      44.00         13  
  7 Bressel, Johannes   10 HYB-MR                 46.71      44.15         12  
  8 Brown, Kieran        9 SMC-MR                 48.26      44.26         11  
  9 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR                43.66      45.28          9  
 10 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR                51.78      45.64          6.5
 10 Whitcomb, Charles   10 HYB-MR                 54.89      45.64          6.5
 12 Daniel, Matthew W    9 Middies-MR             59.28      47.25          5  
 13 Speres, Nicholas C   9 GAEL-MR                51.22      50.52          4  
 14 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR                 57.00      51.63          3  
 15 Wolf, Jordan T       9 HYB-MR                 59.77      52.32          2  
 16 Ferrante, Christop   9 SMC-MR                 49.09      52.36          1  
 17 Waldorf, Quentin T   9 HYB-MR                 55.12      58.31        
 18 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR               1:17.90      58.75        
 19 D'Agostino, Brando   9 Middies-MR             54.83    1:01.80        
 20 Hanlon, Jack         9 SMC-MR               1:33.21    1:08.21        
 21 Brew, William F      9 Middies-MR           1:25.85    1:17.09        
 -- Li, David           10 Middies-MR           1:18.36         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR                 52.36         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR              1:21.20    1:23.72         20  
                  37.28     1:23.72 (46.44)                                        
  2 McNicholas, Johnny  10 HYB-MR               1:25.33    1:30.14         17  
                  41.49     1:30.14 (48.65)                                        
  3 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR               1:58.38    1:44.19         16  
                  47.27     1:44.19 (56.92)                                        
  4 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.51    1:46.74         15  
                  45.44   1:46.74 (1:01.30)                                        
  5 Campanile, John A    9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:52.35         14  
                  49.37   1:52.35 (1:02.98)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR              1:15.00    1:17.20         20  
                  36.10     1:17.20 (41.10)                                        
  2 McNicholas, Johnny  10 HYB-MR               1:23.65    1:23.71         17  
                  38.84     1:23.71 (44.87)                                        
  3 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR              1:27.27    1:27.30         16  
                  40.75     1:27.30 (46.55)                                        
  4 Vasilkoff, Daniel   10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:28.19         15  
                  42.71     1:28.19 (45.48)                                        
  5 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:30.67         14  
                  44.00     1:30.67 (46.67)                                        
  6 Whitcomb, Charles   10 HYB-MR               1:48.91    1:32.91         13  
                  43.67     1:32.91 (49.24)                                        
  7 Larice, Jonathan     9 HYB-MR               1:46.74    1:34.00         12  
                  43.92     1:34.00 (50.08)                                        
  8 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR               1:39.65    1:38.58         11  
                  43.66     1:38.58 (54.92)                                        
  9 Bressel, Johannes   10 HYB-MR               1:43.73    1:39.33          9  
                  46.29     1:39.33 (53.04)                                        
 10 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR              1:51.69    1:40.53          7  
 11 Roychoudhury, Deva   9 Middies-MR           1:41.34    1:42.37          6  
                  50.47     1:42.37 (51.90)                                        
 12 Brown, Kieran        9 SMC-MR               1:40.13    1:44.20          5  
 13 Daniel, Matthew W    9 Middies-MR           2:02.61    1:46.02          4  
                  48.94     1:46.02 (57.08)                                        
 14 Gagnon, Alex         9 Middies-MR                NT    1:53.81          3  
                  59.86     1:53.81 (53.95)                                        
 15 Schlosser, Brady L   9 SMC-MR               2:11.97    1:54.81          2  
                  57.49     1:54.81 (57.32)                                        
 16 Arguedas, Oscar D    9 MAD-MR               1:52.90    1:56.31          1  
                  52.60   1:56.31 (1:03.71)                                        
 17 Waldorf, Quentin T   9 HYB-MR               1:49.88    2:00.27        
                  54.89   2:00.27 (1:05.38)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                         NT    2:14.23         40  
                  38.82     1:16.88 (38.06)     1:58.09 (41.21)     2:14.23 (16.14)
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:20.00    2:15.76         34  
     1) Kvasnitskiy, Nikita 10          2) Vasilkoff, Daniel 10           
     3) Ribeiro, Joshua 9               4) Lee, Tyler J 10                
                  34.36     1:10.92 (36.56)     1:46.28 (35.36)     2:15.76 (29.48)
  3 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'            2:31.31    2:17.45         32  
     1) McNicholas, Johnny 10           2) Dunne, Christopher J 10        
     3) Maher, Brendan 10               4) Adler, Max H 9                 
                  39.64     1:10.87 (31.23)     1:47.00 (36.13)     2:17.45 (30.45)
  4 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'B'             2:37.26    2:23.56         30  
     1) Morgan, Tom 9                   2) Hiller, Joshua S 9             
     3) Ferrante, Christopher 9         4) Schlosser, Brady L 9           
                  35.88     1:19.81 (43.93)     2:05.79 (45.98)     2:23.56 (17.77)
  5 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:29.97    2:31.08         28  
     1) Weitzen, Zach 10                2) Siegel, Cody 9                 
     3) Engel, Jack 10                  4) Brown, Kieran 9                
                  35.53     1:15.11 (39.58)     1:52.13 (37.02)     2:31.08 (38.95)
  6 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                   2:15.88    2:43.73         26  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:35.00    2:40.14         40  
     1) Lee, Tyler J 10                 2) Vasilkoff, Daniel 10           
     3) Ribeiro, Joshua 9               4) Kvasnitskiy, Nikita 10         
                  43.46     1:29.35 (45.89)     2:11.40 (42.05)     2:40.14 (28.74)
  2 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:30.99    2:45.27         34  
     1) Norris, Timothy M 10            2) Reilly, Danny W 10             
     3) Veru, Theodore V 9              4) Speres, Nicholas C 9           
                  37.77     1:29.93 (52.16)     2:11.52 (41.59)     2:45.27 (33.75)
  3 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:58.73    2:52.16         32  
     1) Morgan, Tom 9                   2) Siegel, Cody 9                 
     3) Engel, Jack 10                  4) Rozgonyi, Tommy 9              
                  42.81     1:34.22 (51.41)     2:14.19 (39.97)     2:52.16 (37.97)
  4 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                         NT    3:14.72         30  
                  48.30     1:34.13 (45.83)     2:31.52 (57.39)     3:14.72 (43.20)
  5 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                   2:35.66    3:18.68         28  
     1) Eforo, Edward 10                2) O'Sullivan, Tommy K 10         
     3) Campanile, John A 9             4) Denfeld, JP 9                  
                  49.07     1:46.62 (57.55)     2:33.13 (46.51)     3:18.68 (45.55)
  6 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'B'             3:23.54    3:34.91         26  
     1) Schlosser, Brady L 9            2) Beame, Kyle 10                 
     3) Ferrante, Christopher 9         4) Hiller, Joshua S 9             
                1:07.18     2:02.53 (55.35)     2:55.89 (53.36)     3:34.91 (39.02)
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'               NT         DQ        
     1) Sellami, Maxime L 9             2) Hu, Dylan H 9                  
     3) Roonprapunt, Tyler 10           4) Green, Gavin C 9               
                  42.83       58.64 (15.81)     1:24.62 (25.98)          DQ (48.39)
 -- Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'            2:40.26         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) McNicholas, Johnny 10           2) Larice, Jonathan 9             
     3) Whitcomb, Charles 10            4) Maher, Colin 6                 
                  42.74     1:31.79 (49.05)     2:08.25 (36.46)          DQ (36.26)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haffner, Riley      12 2013/2014-MR           27.98      27.81         20  
  2 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR                29.20      29.54         17  
  3 Chang, Justin J     11 SMC-MR                 31.29      29.93         16  
  4 Bressel, Carsten    11 HYB-MR                 30.47      29.96         15  
  5 Barr, Evan E        11 GAEL-MR                30.95      31.08         14  
  6 Edwards, Grant      12 SMC-MR                 32.87      31.53         13  
  7 Haffner, Jackson    12 2013/2014-MR           33.44      31.81         12  
  8 Miller, Emanuel     12 MAD-MR                 32.08      31.92         11  
  9 Bellio, Sam J       11 Unattached-MR          31.97      32.80          9  
 10 Mullings, Kevon R   11 Middies-MR             34.67      33.79          7  
 11 Wasserman, Logan C  11 2013/2014-MR           32.24      33.81          6  
 12 Penrose, Kevin      11 HYB-MR                 35.57      34.53          5  
 13 Maher, William      12 HYB-MR                 33.39      34.56          4  
 14 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR                 37.84      35.81          3  
 15 Vias, Javier        11 HYB-MR                 49.87      36.62          2  
 16 Finkelman-Mahoney,  12 SMC-MR                 37.13      38.08          1  
 17 Bharara, Naman      12 HYB-MR                 38.00      38.53        
 18 Shao, Andrew        12 Middies-MR                NT      39.72        
 19 Kerwick, Alexandro  12 Middies-MR             52.18      40.77        
 20 Basta, Andrew       11 GAEL-MR                   NT      40.78        
 21 Mulder, Samuel E    11 Middies-MR             41.64      43.60        
 22 Lupo, Angelo        11 HYB-MR                 45.00      48.27        
 23 Plhak, Harrison     12 HYB-MR                 50.12      48.62        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haffner, Riley      12 2013/2014-MR           59.67    1:02.03         20  
                  29.16     1:02.03 (32.87)                                        
  2 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR              1:05.17    1:04.38         17  
                  30.73     1:04.38 (33.65)                                        
  3 Lourenco, Matthew   11 Middies-MR           1:07.58    1:06.14         16  
                  31.84     1:06.14 (34.30)                                        
  4 Todd, Ian           11 HYB-MR               1:12.73    1:09.00         15  
                  32.70     1:09.00 (36.30)                                        
  5 Haffner, Jackson    12 2013/2014-MR         1:16.33    1:09.03         14  
                  33.02     1:09.03 (36.01)                                        
  6 Chang, Justin J     11 SMC-MR               1:11.66    1:09.31         13  
                  31.77     1:09.31 (37.54)                                        
  7 Barr, Evan E        11 GAEL-MR              1:10.77    1:09.49         12  
                  32.92     1:09.49 (36.57)                                        
  8 Maher, William      12 HYB-MR               1:12.46    1:14.94         11  
                  35.50     1:14.94 (39.44)                                        
  9 Oh, Daniel          11 HYB-MR               1:29.82    1:15.68          9  
                  34.18     1:15.68 (41.50)                                        
 10 Eforo, Alex         12 GAEL-MR              1:17.11    1:15.71          7  
                  35.18     1:15.71 (40.53)                                        
 11 Zhong, Eric         12 GAEL-MR              1:28.33    1:20.34          6  
                  37.05     1:20.34 (43.29)                                        
 12 Penrose, Kevin      11 HYB-MR               1:21.25    1:22.06          5  
                  38.63     1:22.06 (43.43)                                        
 13 Vias, Javier        11 HYB-MR               1:39.88    1:22.94          4  
                  38.51     1:22.94 (44.43)                                        
 14 McPhillips, Aidan   11 GAEL-MR              1:07.66    1:24.70          3  
                  39.07     1:24.70 (45.63)                                        
 15 Basta, Andrew       11 GAEL-MR              1:21.88    1:32.59          2  
                  42.91     1:32.59 (49.68)                                        
 16 Kerwick, Alexandro  12 Middies-MR           2:01.11    1:40.32          1  
                  46.03     1:40.32 (54.29)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haffner, Riley      12 2013/2014-MR         2:10.55    2:13.85         20  
                  30.14     1:04.61 (34.47)     1:40.57 (35.96)     2:13.85 (33.28)
  2 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR              2:18.00    2:17.83         17  
                  31.38     1:06.76 (35.38)     1:43.37 (36.61)     2:17.83 (34.46)
  3 Lourenco, Matthew   11 Middies-MR           2:35.38    2:20.50         16  
                  32.93     1:08.96 (36.03)     1:45.17 (36.21)     2:20.50 (35.33)
  4 Resnick, Harrison   12 Lions-MR             2:54.13    2:31.26         15  
                  33.99     1:12.53 (38.54)     1:53.38 (40.85)     2:31.26 (37.88)
  5 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR               2:42.69    2:37.10         14  
                  34.58     1:14.25 (39.67)     1:57.00 (42.75)     2:37.10 (40.10)
  6 Maher, William      12 HYB-MR               2:38.97    2:42.23         13  
                  35.58     1:15.78 (40.20)     1:59.09 (43.31)     2:42.23 (43.14)
  7 Poncet, Theodore    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:53.24         12  
                  37.38     1:21.75 (44.37)     2:07.40 (45.65)     2:53.24 (45.84)
  8 Barr, Alex S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:54.26         11  
                  38.93     1:23.71 (44.78)     2:10.49 (46.78)     2:54.26 (43.77)
  9 Kerwick, Alexandro  12 Middies-MR           4:03.87    3:28.32          9  
                  43.15     1:37.97 (54.82)     2:34.85 (56.88)     3:28.32 (53.47)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR                35.50      33.39         20  
  2 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR                35.50      34.10         17  
  3 Haffner, Jackson    12 2013/2014-MR           35.07      34.72         16  
  4 Chang, Justin J     11 SMC-MR                 35.87      35.75         15  
  5 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR                 37.55      36.46         14  
  6 Barr, Evan E        11 GAEL-MR                38.18      36.81         13  
  7 Maher, William      12 HYB-MR                 36.96      38.69         12  
  8 Todd, Ian           11 HYB-MR                 39.76      38.91         11  
  9 Zhong, Eric         12 GAEL-MR                41.55      40.45          9  
 10 McPhillips, Aidan   11 GAEL-MR                43.25      41.43          7  
 11 Oh, Daniel          11 HYB-MR               1:03.00      42.22          6  
 12 Penrose, Kevin      11 HYB-MR                 43.45      43.03          5  
 13 Eforo, Alex         12 GAEL-MR                42.66      43.05          4  
 14 Poncet, Theodore    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.04          3  
 15 Barr, Alex S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.95      44.45          2  
 16 Kerwick, Alexandro  12 Middies-MR           1:00.21      46.58          1  
 -- Finkelman-Mahoney,  12 SMC-MR                 45.33         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Vias, Javier        11 HYB-MR                 52.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Steven        12 Middies-MR           1:12.30    1:08.59         20  
                  33.38     1:08.59 (35.21)                                        
  2 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR              1:12.16    1:10.64         17  
                  34.58     1:10.64 (36.06)                                        
  3 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR              1:12.04    1:11.90         16  
                  35.61     1:11.90 (36.29)                                        
  4 Haffner, Jackson    12 2013/2014-MR         1:18.75    1:16.20         15  
                  36.45     1:16.20 (39.75)                                        
  5 Bellio, Sam J       11 Unattached-MR        1:19.57    1:16.61         14  
                  37.60     1:16.61 (39.01)                                        
  6 Lourenco, Matthew   11 Middies-MR           1:20.74    1:18.08         13  
                  39.17     1:18.08 (38.91)                                        
  7 Lopez, Justin J     11 Unattached-MR             NT    1:18.09         12  
                  38.33     1:18.09 (39.76)                                        
  8 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR               1:21.45    1:19.57         11  
                  38.70     1:19.57 (40.87)                                        
  9 Barr, Evan E        11 GAEL-MR              1:24.27    1:20.07          9  
                  39.23     1:20.07 (40.84)                                        
 10 Miller, Alex        12 Middies-MR           1:23.34    1:20.31          7  
                  39.35     1:20.31 (40.96)                                        
 11 Maher, William      12 HYB-MR               1:20.18    1:23.43          6  
                  41.18     1:23.43 (42.25)                                        
 12 Wasserman, Logan C  11 2013/2014-MR         1:28.87    1:25.48          5  
                  40.74     1:25.48 (44.74)                                        
 13 Gagliardi, Alexand  11 SMC-MR               1:28.81    1:26.12          4  
                  43.16     1:26.12 (42.96)                                        
 14 Miller, Emanuel     12 MAD-MR               1:38.31    1:29.99          3  
                  43.20     1:29.99 (46.79)                                        
 15 Kerwick, Alexandro  12 Middies-MR           2:08.82    1:30.24          2  
                  48.24     1:30.24 (42.00)                                        
 16 Edwards, Grant      12 SMC-MR               1:38.30    1:30.34          1  
                1:19.63     1:30.34 (10.71)                                        
 17 Basta, Andrew       11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:38.18        
                1:38.18         1:38.18 ( )                                        
 18 Bharara, Naman      12 HYB-MR               1:45.00    1:41.42        
 19 Powell, Shamir      11 MAD-MR               1:51.09    1:46.43        
                  49.50     1:46.43 (56.93)                                        
 -- Finkelman-Mahoney,  12 SMC-MR               1:35.34         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  44.53          DQ (51.02)                                        
 -- Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR               1:35.76         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  44.70          DQ (45.68)                                        
 -- Bressel, Carsten    11 HYB-MR               1:17.88         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  37.07          DQ (42.13)                                        
 -- Lupo, Angelo        11 HYB-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                1:00.40        DQ (1:04.38)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR                39.00      37.15         20  
  2 Zhong, Eric         12 GAEL-MR                48.77      39.58         17  
  3 Todd, Ian           11 HYB-MR                 41.66      41.82         16  
  4 Barr, Evan E        11 GAEL-MR                43.81      41.86         15  
  5 Finkelman-Mahoney,  12 SMC-MR                 43.01      42.04         14  
  6 Chang, Justin J     11 SMC-MR                 43.88      43.11         13  
  7 Resnick, Harrison   12 Lions-MR               46.13      44.47         12  
  8 McPhillips, Aidan   11 GAEL-MR                39.88      46.59         11  
  9 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR                 47.96      47.10          9  
 10 Eforo, Alex         12 GAEL-MR                48.48      47.51          7  
 11 Penrose, Kevin      11 HYB-MR                 49.33      48.10          6  
 12 Barr, Alex S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.67          5  
 13 Basta, Andrew       11 GAEL-MR                52.33      48.94          4  
 14 Vias, Javier        11 HYB-MR                 53.64      49.61          3  
 15 Oh, Daniel          11 HYB-MR               1:06.68      52.63          2  
 16 Poncet, Theodore    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.84          1  
 17 Kerwick, Alexandro  12 Middies-MR           1:08.22      53.31        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Steven        12 Middies-MR           1:35.22    1:17.56         20  
                  36.44     1:17.56 (41.12)                                        
  2 Lopez, Justin J     11 Unattached-MR             NT    1:20.26         17  
                  38.36     1:20.26 (41.90)                                        
  3 Lourenco, Matthew   11 Middies-MR           1:22.87    1:21.37         16  
                  39.32     1:21.37 (42.05)                                        
  4 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR              1:23.08    1:22.32         15  
                  39.40     1:22.32 (42.92)                                        
  5 Miller, Alex        12 Middies-MR           1:36.72    1:26.21         14  
                  40.49     1:26.21 (45.72)                                        
  6 Finkelman-Mahoney,  12 SMC-MR               1:31.72    1:29.37         13  
                  41.46     1:29.37 (47.91)                                        
  7 Chang, Justin J     11 SMC-MR               1:34.25    1:32.19         12  
                  43.40     1:32.19 (48.79)                                        
  8 Barr, Evan E        11 GAEL-MR              1:41.40    1:35.19         11  
                  45.01     1:35.19 (50.18)                                        
  9 Bellio, Sam J       11 Unattached-MR        1:32.93    1:35.74          9  
                  45.81     1:35.74 (49.93)                                        
 10 Mullings, Kevon R   11 Middies-MR           1:33.21    1:37.59          7  
                  44.43     1:37.59 (53.16)                                        
 11 Powell, Shamir      11 MAD-MR               1:56.73    1:43.09          6  
                  47.24     1:43.09 (55.85)                                        
 12 Wasserman, Logan C  11 2013/2014-MR         1:42.85    1:43.89          5  
                  47.92     1:43.89 (55.97)                                        
 13 Penrose, Kevin      11 HYB-MR               1:56.51    1:47.60          4  
                  49.62     1:47.60 (57.98)                                        
 14 Bharara, Naman      12 HYB-MR               1:51.00    1:57.75          3  
                  55.50   1:57.75 (1:02.25)                                        
 -- Kerwick, Alexandro  12 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.54          DQ (58.75)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR                33.00      31.03         20  
  2 Haffner, Riley      12 2013/2014-MR           34.43      31.65         17  
  3 Edwards, Grant      12 SMC-MR                 38.08      35.50         16  
  4 Chang, Justin J     11 SMC-MR                 37.48      35.78         15  
  5 Bressel, Carsten    11 HYB-MR                 36.84      35.97         14  
  6 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR                 39.63      36.50         13  
  7 Gagliardi, Alexand  11 SMC-MR                 38.11      38.28         12  
  8 Mullings, Kevon R   11 Middies-MR             41.45      41.14         11  
  9 Miller, Emanuel     12 MAD-MR                 41.28      43.16          9  
 10 Penrose, Kevin      11 HYB-MR                 47.59      44.95          7  
 11 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR                 47.10      46.58          6  
 12 Maher, William      12 HYB-MR                 41.39      47.37          5  
 13 Plhak, Harrison     12 HYB-MR                 57.14      57.67          4  
 -- Lupo, Angelo        11 HYB-MR                 48.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Vias, Javier        11 HYB-MR                 54.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR              1:13.80    1:12.76         20  
                  33.87     1:12.76 (38.89)                                        
  2 Resnick, Harrison   12 Lions-MR             1:28.13    1:23.53         17  
                  38.35     1:23.53 (45.18)                                        
  3 Lourenco, Matthew   11 Middies-MR           1:34.17    1:24.89         16  
                  38.69     1:24.89 (46.20)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Steven        12 Middies-MR           2:35.01    2:25.36         20  
                  32.94     1:08.46 (35.52)     1:50.63 (42.17)     2:25.36 (34.73)
  2 Lopez, Justin J     11 Unattached-MR             NT    2:34.46         17  
                  35.17     1:16.61 (41.44)     2:00.41 (43.80)     2:34.46 (34.05)
  3 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR              2:38.41    2:38.02         16  
                  34.85     1:14.74 (39.89)     2:02.45 (47.71)     2:38.02 (35.57)
  4 Lourenco, Matthew   11 Middies-MR           2:52.94    2:44.83         15  
                  41.36     1:23.03 (41.67)     2:09.37 (46.34)     2:44.83 (35.46)
  5 Miller, Alex        12 Middies-MR           2:52.86    2:52.55         14  
                  41.35     1:24.05 (42.70)     2:13.83 (49.78)     2:52.55 (38.72)
  6 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR               3:18.87    3:05.29         13  
                  40.10     1:25.82 (45.72)     2:25.63 (59.81)     3:05.29 (39.66)
  7 Gagliardi, Alexand  11 SMC-MR               3:21.54    3:10.16         12  
                  41.72     1:30.28 (48.56)     2:28.82 (58.54)     3:10.16 (41.34)
  8 Powell, Shamir      11 MAD-MR               3:35.00    3:45.53         11  
                  52.41     1:51.39 (58.98)     2:48.09 (56.70)     3:45.53 (57.44)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:01.00    2:01.89         40  
     1) Kwon, Steven 12                 2) Lourenco, Matthew A 11         
     3) Mullings, Kevon R 11            4) Miller, Alex 12                
                  27.30       58.64 (31.34)     1:33.19 (34.55)     2:01.89 (28.70)
  2 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:06.90    2:04.77         34  
     1) Gagliardi, Alexander 11         2) Edwards, Grant 12              
     3) Stoll, Willem 12                4) Chang, Justin J 11             
                  32.18     1:03.93 (31.75)     1:35.22 (31.29)     2:04.77 (29.55)
  3 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'            2:17.45    2:13.82         32  
     1) Maher, William 12               2) Penrose, Kevin 11              
     3) Nelson, Connor R 11             4) Todd, Ian 11                   
                  35.39     1:09.92 (34.53)     1:44.32 (34.40)     2:13.82 (29.50)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:37.99    2:27.94         40  
     1) Zhong, Eric 12                  2) Eforo, Alex 12                 
     3) Barr, Evan E 11                 4) McPhillips, Aidan J 11         
                  39.50     1:18.59 (39.09)     1:52.79 (34.20)     2:27.94 (35.15)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X    23 NYCC-MR                20.51      21.12         20  
  2 Isaac, Alejandro    16 NYCC-MR                22.93      22.74         17  
  3 Doherty, Kyle J     17 GAEL-MR                22.32      22.76         16  
  4 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR                 24.32      23.68         15  
  5 Pejovic, David      17 Middies-MR             24.34      24.42         14  
  6 Bernstein, Zachary  14 GAEL-MR                24.55      24.45         13  
  7 Jurman, Jasper N    15 Lions-MR               25.36      24.47         12  
  8 Freeman, John T     14 GAEL-MR                23.43      24.59         11  
  9 Lama, Dawa          16 Lions-MR               25.65      24.70          9  
 10 Davis, Ben L        17 Lions-MR               25.13      24.75          7  
 11 Gaitour, Victor E   15 NYCC-MR                24.93      24.96          5.5
 11 Jaile, Francisco R  16 GAEL-MR                24.01      24.96          5.5
 13 Raiola, Andy M      16 NYCC-MR                23.90      25.03          4  
 14 Sokolski, Misha V   16 Middies-MR                NT      25.22          3  
 15 Zhong, Alan         16 GAEL-MR                31.48      25.44          2  
 16 Staffin, Tyler M    17 GAEL-MR                25.29      25.57          1  
 17 Cicchiello, Ryan J  16 GAEL-MR                26.50      25.66        
 18 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR                 25.41      26.01        
 19 Reilly, Jack D      15 GAEL-MR                25.90      26.02        
 20 Stoll, Niko         15 Middies-MR             26.26      26.04        
 21 Vignone, Sebastian  17 Middies-MR             27.00      26.17        
 22 Liu, Jonathan E     15 Lions-MR               26.23      26.21        
 23 Lawson, Michael     13 Middies-MR             28.91      26.31        
 24 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR                26.00      26.53        
 25 Avezzano, Jack      16 GAEL-MR                27.66      26.65        
 26 Thenmalai, Omar     14 GAEL-MR                27.18      26.86        
 27 Lanwes, Kevin P     16 HYB-MR                 27.57      27.32        
 28 Torres, Cristian A  13 Middies-MR             28.21      27.58        
 29 Bell, Brandon D     15 Lions-MR               28.73      27.63        
 30 Demasi, Jack M      14 GAEL-MR                31.88      27.67        
 31 McPhillips, Liam T  14 GAEL-MR                28.33      27.94        
 32 Sheppard, Jason D   14 GAEL-MR                28.31      28.11        
 33 Eforo, John T       14 GAEL-MR                28.76      28.31        
 34 Hughes, Rory        13 HYB-MR                 30.59      28.71        
 35 Porges, Dylan R     13 Lions-MR               27.89      28.78        
 36 Gianchetta, Derek   14 HYB-MR                 35.00      29.97        
 37 Whitfield, George   13 NYCC-MR                30.84      30.03        
 38 Appelbaum, Josh R   15 2013/2014-MR           31.81      30.04        
 39 Johnson, Chaz L     13 NYCC-MR                   NT      30.09        
 40 Heisler, Lucky D    16 Middies-MR                NT      31.26        
 41 Schwarz, Leon       15 Middies-MR                NT      31.43        
 42 Greaves, Michael    14 HYB-MR                 29.00      31.86        
 43 Gomez, Jordy        14 HYB-MR                 35.00      32.01        
 -- Jones, Hayden C     16 Lions-MR               25.45         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X    23 NYCC-MR                45.35      46.53         20  
                  23.00       46.53 (23.53)                                        
  2 Isaac, Alejandro    16 NYCC-MR                50.20      50.02         17  
                  24.08       50.02 (25.94)                                        
  3 Doherty, Kyle J     17 GAEL-MR                49.33      51.09         16  
                  24.70       51.09 (26.39)                                        
  4 Raiola, Andy M      16 NYCC-MR                51.01      53.22         15  
                  25.86       53.22 (27.36)                                        
  5 Bernstein, Zachary  14 GAEL-MR                55.23      53.66         14  
                  25.38       53.66 (28.28)                                        
  6 Freeman, John T     14 GAEL-MR                52.50      54.06         13  
                  26.19       54.06 (27.87)                                        
  7 Jaile, Francisco R  16 GAEL-MR                52.05      54.43         12  
                  25.80       54.43 (28.63)                                        
  8 Sokolski, Misha V   16 Middies-MR                NT      54.85         11  
                  26.33       54.85 (28.52)                                        
  9 Zhong, Alan         16 GAEL-MR              1:10.12      55.99          9  
                  26.72       55.99 (29.27)                                        
 10 Pejovic, David      17 Middies-MR             55.30      56.93          7  
                  26.85       56.93 (30.08)                                        
 11 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR                 57.00      57.25          6  
                  27.49       57.25 (29.76)                                        
 12 Stoll, Niko         15 Middies-MR           1:00.13      57.57          5  
                  27.77       57.57 (29.80)                                        
 13 Reilly, Jack D      15 GAEL-MR              1:01.07      58.86          4  
                  27.64       58.86 (31.22)                                        
 14 Staffin, Tyler M    17 GAEL-MR                56.09      58.96          3  
                  28.02       58.96 (30.94)                                        
 15 Avezzano, Jack      16 GAEL-MR              1:00.88      59.04          2  
                  28.52       59.04 (30.52)                                        
 16 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR                 58.80      59.10          1  
                  28.38       59.10 (30.72)                                        
 17 Thenmalai, Omar     14 GAEL-MR                59.88      59.21        
                  28.57       59.21 (30.64)                                        
 18 Lawson, Michael     13 Middies-MR             58.64      59.37        
                  29.06       59.37 (30.31)                                        
 19 Vignone, Sebastian  17 Middies-MR             59.21      59.95        
                  28.64       59.95 (31.31)                                        
 20 Torres, Cristian A  13 Middies-MR           1:01.33    1:00.82        
                  30.08     1:00.82 (30.74)                                        
 21 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR                59.96    1:01.00        
                  28.54     1:01.00 (32.46)                                        
 22 Lanwes, Kevin P     16 HYB-MR               1:00.38    1:01.04        
                  29.03     1:01.04 (32.01)                                        
 23 McPhillips, Liam T  14 GAEL-MR              1:03.67    1:01.39        
                  29.33     1:01.39 (32.06)                                        
 24 Demasi, Jack M      14 GAEL-MR              1:08.44    1:01.62        
                  28.78     1:01.62 (32.84)                                        
 25 Sheppard, Jason D   14 GAEL-MR              1:05.70    1:03.76        
                  30.45     1:03.76 (33.31)                                        
 26 Hughes, Rory        13 HYB-MR               1:13.70    1:04.40        
                  30.26     1:04.40 (34.14)                                        
 27 Eforo, John T       14 GAEL-MR              1:04.98    1:04.56        
                  30.76     1:04.56 (33.80)                                        
 28 Penrose, Ryan       14 HYB-MR               1:05.04    1:06.08        
                  31.98     1:06.08 (34.10)                                        
 29 Whitfield, George   13 NYCC-MR              1:11.56    1:07.71        
                  31.35     1:07.71 (36.36)                                        
 30 Greaves, Michael    14 HYB-MR               1:10.00    1:08.30        
                  31.69     1:08.30 (36.61)                                        
 31 Appelbaum, Josh R   15 2013/2014-MR         1:11.30    1:10.43        
                  33.88     1:10.43 (36.55)                                        
 32 Gomez, Jordy        14 HYB-MR               1:15.00    1:11.75        
                  32.99     1:11.75 (38.76)                                        
 33 Gianchetta, Derek   14 HYB-MR               1:20.00    1:12.32        
                  33.97     1:12.32 (38.35)                                        
 34 Schwarz, Leon       15 Middies-MR           1:07.40    1:12.42        
                  34.22     1:12.42 (38.20)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X    23 NYCC-MR              1:41.22    1:42.41         20  
                  23.55       49.74 (26.19)     1:16.17 (26.43)     1:42.41 (26.24)
  2 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR              1:44.94    1:44.41         17  
                  24.28       51.00 (26.72)     1:17.85 (26.85)     1:44.41 (26.56)
  3 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR              1:50.18    1:53.01         16  
                  25.64       53.69 (28.05)     1:23.50 (29.81)     1:53.01 (29.51)
  4 Raiola, Andy M      16 NYCC-MR              1:49.39    1:53.27         15  
                  25.70       54.71 (29.01)     1:24.47 (29.76)     1:53.27 (28.80)
  5 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              1:52.46    1:53.60         14  
                  25.88       54.69 (28.81)     1:24.57 (29.88)     1:53.60 (29.03)
  6 Isaac, Alejandro    16 NYCC-MR              1:50.22    1:55.68         13  
                  25.02       53.58 (28.56)     1:24.02 (30.44)     1:55.68 (31.66)
  7 Doherty, Kyle J     17 GAEL-MR              1:55.51    1:57.76         12  
                  26.77       56.38 (29.61)     1:27.02 (30.64)     1:57.76 (30.74)
  8 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR              1:59.03    2:01.42         11  
                  27.47       58.20 (30.73)     1:30.39 (32.19)     2:01.42 (31.03)
  9 Deverna, Kyle V     15 GAEL-MR              2:04.22    2:03.92          9  
                  28.69     1:01.35 (32.66)     1:33.59 (32.24)     2:03.92 (30.33)
 10 Baez, Rony          18 MAD-MR               2:04.34    2:05.64          7  
                  26.87       58.21 (31.34)     1:32.37 (34.16)     2:05.64 (33.27)
 11 Bernstein, Zachary  14 GAEL-MR              2:03.66    2:05.88          6  
                  29.03       59.93 (30.90)     1:32.55 (32.62)     2:05.88 (33.33)
 12 Mack, Henry K       15 HYB-MR               2:08.10    2:06.52          5  
                  28.37     1:00.90 (32.53)     1:34.88 (33.98)     2:06.52 (31.64)
 13 Reilly, Jack D      15 GAEL-MR              2:12.71    2:06.64          4  
                  28.25     1:00.64 (32.39)     1:34.77 (34.13)     2:06.64 (31.87)
 14 Jaile, Francisco R  16 GAEL-MR              1:59.17    2:06.94          3  
                  27.87       59.29 (31.42)     1:32.91 (33.62)     2:06.94 (34.03)
 15 Dervin, Sean J      16 GAEL-MR              2:14.54    2:09.07          2  
                  28.65     1:00.48 (31.83)     1:34.77 (34.29)     2:09.07 (34.30)
 16 Schaefer, Brendan   15 GAEL-MR              2:07.08    2:09.28          1  
                  29.74     1:02.18 (32.44)     1:36.08 (33.90)     2:09.28 (33.20)
 17 Moran, Harry H      17 NYCC-MR              2:01.30    2:09.59        
                  59.97     1:34.49 (34.52)     2:09.59 (35.10)                    
 18 Stoll, Niko         15 Middies-MR           2:15.88    2:10.37        
                  29.18     1:02.34 (33.16)     1:36.73 (34.39)     2:10.37 (33.64)
 19 Lawson, Michael     13 Middies-MR           2:13.09    2:10.88        
                  29.42     1:02.10 (32.68)     1:36.56 (34.46)     2:10.88 (34.32)
 20 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               2:13.17    2:11.13        
                  29.68     1:03.84 (34.16)     1:38.61 (34.77)     2:11.13 (32.52)
 21 Cicchiello, Ryan J  16 GAEL-MR              2:13.09    2:11.26        
                  29.02     1:02.55 (33.53)     1:38.01 (35.46)     2:11.26 (33.25)
 22 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR               2:13.21    2:12.62        
                  29.41     1:03.66 (34.25)     1:39.48 (35.82)     2:12.62 (33.14)
 23 Emanuel, Camille    18 MAD-MR               2:22.13    2:12.96        
                  27.76     1:00.50 (32.74)     1:36.57 (36.07)     2:12.96 (36.39)
 24 Kanim, Jared F      15 GAEL-MR              2:12.33    2:14.39        
                  30.03     1:03.84 (33.81)     1:39.52 (35.68)     2:14.39 (34.87)
 25 Sanchez, Stallion   15 MAD-MR               2:15.65    2:16.33        
                  29.74     1:03.29 (33.55)     1:40.02 (36.73)     2:16.33 (36.31)
 26 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR              2:27.85    2:23.46        
                  32.13     1:09.03 (36.90)     1:45.87 (36.84)     2:23.46 (37.59)
 27 Vazquez, Christian  13 MAD-MR               2:42.65    2:23.54        
                  30.21     1:05.72 (35.51)     1:44.39 (38.67)     2:23.54 (39.15)
 28 Frank, Brandon L    15 NYCC-MR              2:36.62    2:25.72        
                  31.56     1:07.67 (36.11)     1:46.92 (39.25)     2:25.72 (38.80)
 29 Greaves, Michael    14 HYB-MR               3:10.00    2:27.14        
                  32.89     1:10.14 (37.25)     1:50.12 (39.98)     2:27.14 (37.02)
 30 Sanchez, Wanderlei  13 MAD-MR               2:35.32    2:29.51        
                  32.38     1:10.91 (38.53)     1:50.43 (39.52)     2:29.51 (39.08)
 31 Arguedas, Kenneth   13 MAD-MR               2:23.90    2:30.13        
                  31.34     1:11.79 (40.45)     1:53.79 (42.00)     2:30.13 (36.34)
 32 Clark, Kevin        13 MAD-MR               2:30.29    2:30.53        
                  31.94     1:09.96 (38.02)   2:31.10 (1:21.14)         2:30.53 ( )
 33 Sanchez, Andersson  14 MAD-MR               2:20.05    2:30.64        
                1:06.46   2:30.64 (1:24.18)         2:30.64 ( )                    
 34 Polanco, Dan        13 MAD-MR               2:23.57    2:32.49        
                  34.11     1:12.16 (38.05)     1:52.64 (40.48)     2:32.49 (39.85)
 35 Heisler, Lucky D    16 Middies-MR                NT    2:33.55        
                  34.49     1:13.87 (39.38)     1:55.20 (41.33)     2:33.55 (38.35)
 36 Cargan, Timothy R   16 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:33.58        
                  31.92     1:10.88 (38.96)     1:51.22 (40.34)     2:33.58 (42.36)
 37 Conner, Benjamin    13 HYB-MR               2:38.36    2:35.98        
                  35.13     1:14.33 (39.20)     1:55.75 (41.42)     2:35.98 (40.23)
 38 Appelbaum, Josh R   15 2013/2014-MR         2:47.91    2:39.42        
                  37.22     1:17.89 (40.67)     1:59.19 (41.30)     2:39.42 (40.23)
 39 Schwarz, Leon       15 Middies-MR                NT    2:39.68        
                  35.26     1:18.27 (43.01)     2:01.26 (42.99)     2:39.68 (38.42)
 40 Gianchetta, Derek   14 HYB-MR               3:20.00    2:41.03        
                  35.23     1:15.55 (40.32)     1:59.07 (43.52)     2:41.03 (41.96)
 41 Stoll, Felix j      16 Middies-MR                NT    2:58.82        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X    23 NYCC-MR                50.18      50.67         20  
                  24.81       50.67 (25.86)                                        
  2 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR                51.70      52.68         17  
                  25.77       52.68 (26.91)                                        
  3 Isaac, Alejandro    16 NYCC-MR                57.81      56.61         16  
                  27.59       56.61 (29.02)                                        
  4 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR                53.88      57.01         15  
                  27.46       57.01 (29.55)                                        
  5 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR                 56.88      57.55         14  
                  28.01       57.55 (29.54)                                        
  6 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR                 56.91      59.90         13  
                  29.02       59.90 (30.88)                                        
  7 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR              1:02.52    1:01.20         12  
                  29.18     1:01.20 (32.02)                                        
  8 Bernstein, Zachary  14 GAEL-MR              1:03.99    1:02.00         11  
                  29.98     1:02.00 (32.02)                                        
  9 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              1:01.81    1:02.12          9  
                  31.19     1:02.12 (30.93)                                        
 10 Doherty, Kyle J     17 GAEL-MR              1:06.83    1:03.93          7  
                  31.40     1:03.93 (32.53)                                        
 11 Mack, Henry K       15 HYB-MR               1:05.80    1:04.51          6  
                  31.34     1:04.51 (33.17)                                        
 12 Hidalgo, Omar       18 MAD-MR               1:04.30    1:05.26          5  
                  31.52     1:05.26 (33.74)                                        
 13 Dervin, Sean J      16 GAEL-MR              1:08.00    1:05.36          4  
                  31.21     1:05.36 (34.15)                                        
 14 Mercado, David      15 MAD-MR               1:05.43    1:05.64          3  
                  30.72     1:05.64 (34.92)                                        
 15 Lawson, Michael     13 Middies-MR           1:07.15    1:06.94          2  
                  32.64     1:06.94 (34.30)                                        
 16 Jaile, Francisco R  16 GAEL-MR              1:06.27    1:06.96          1  
                  32.08     1:06.96 (34.88)                                        
 17 Deverna, Kyle V     15 GAEL-MR              1:05.09    1:07.14        
                  32.72     1:07.14 (34.42)                                        
 18 Kanim, Jared F      15 GAEL-MR              1:07.89    1:08.83        
                  33.74     1:08.83 (35.09)                                        
 19 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               1:11.50    1:10.31        
                  34.43     1:10.31 (35.88)                                        
 20 Cicchiello, Ryan J  16 GAEL-MR              1:08.33    1:10.49        
                  34.37     1:10.49 (36.12)                                        
 21 Diaz, Muppet A      17 MAD-MR               1:11.67    1:11.08        
                  34.76     1:11.08 (36.32)                                        
 22 Paccione, Sawyer B  13 Middies-MR           1:11.00    1:11.12        
                  34.72     1:11.12 (36.40)                                        
 23 Frank, Brandon L    15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:11.30        
                  34.33     1:11.30 (36.97)                                        
 24 Emanuel, Camille    18 MAD-MR               1:10.28    1:11.33        
                  34.43     1:11.33 (36.90)                                        
 25 Penrose, Ryan       14 HYB-MR               1:16.04    1:11.65        
                  35.64     1:11.65 (36.01)                                        
 26 Gerken, Jack        13 SMC-MR               1:13.94    1:12.78        
                  35.58     1:12.78 (37.20)                                        
 27 Sanchez, Andersson  14 MAD-MR               1:11.38    1:13.33        
 28 Torres, Cristian A  13 Middies-MR           1:19.00    1:13.88        
                  36.14     1:13.88 (37.74)                                        
 29 Cargan, Timothy R   16 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:14.30        
 30 Sanchez, Stallion   15 MAD-MR               1:14.57    1:14.93        
                  36.42     1:14.93 (38.51)                                        
 31 Vazquez, Christian  13 MAD-MR               1:21.96    1:14.94        
                  34.93     1:14.94 (40.01)                                        
 32 Satis, Miguel       19 MAD-MR               1:17.76    1:15.03        
                  36.75     1:15.03 (38.28)                                        
 33 Conner, Benjamin    13 HYB-MR               1:21.98    1:16.58        
                  36.84     1:16.58 (39.74)                                        
 34 Sanchez, Wanderlei  13 MAD-MR               1:20.88    1:17.06        
                  37.35     1:17.06 (39.71)                                        
 35 Clark, Kevin        13 MAD-MR               1:18.84    1:17.48        
                  36.64     1:17.48 (40.84)                                        
 36 Hanchet, Malcolm    13 SMC-MR               1:21.78    1:19.39        
                  39.18     1:19.39 (40.21)                                        
 37 Heisler, Lucky D    16 Middies-MR                NT    1:20.10        
                  38.55     1:20.10 (41.55)                                        
 38 Schwarz, Leon       15 Middies-MR           1:30.14    1:22.05        
                  39.29     1:22.05 (42.76)                                        
 38 Greaves, Michael    14 HYB-MR               1:26.00    1:22.05        
                  38.75     1:22.05 (43.30)                                        
 40 Appelbaum, Josh R   15 2013/2014-MR         1:26.77    1:22.23        
                  39.41     1:22.23 (42.82)                                        
 41 Persons, Ryan       13 HYB-MR                    NT    1:37.44        
                  45.24     1:37.44 (52.20)                                        
 -- Gianchetta, Derek   14 HYB-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  46.39          DQ (51.51)                                        
 -- Arguedas, Kenneth   13 MAD-MR               1:26.90         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  37.54          DQ (40.62)                                        
 -- Stoll, Felix j      16 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Vignone, Sebastian  17 Middies-MR           1:07.63         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  32.14          DQ (35.32)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaitour, Victor E   15 NYCC-MR              2:09.80    2:13.71         20  
                  32.20     1:06.06 (33.86)     1:40.34 (34.28)     2:13.71 (33.37)
  2 Bernstein, Zachary  14 GAEL-MR              2:12.00    2:18.90         17  
                  33.00     1:07.37 (34.37)     1:43.43 (36.06)     2:18.90 (35.47)
  3 Zhong, Alan         16 GAEL-MR              2:38.99    2:24.54         16  
                  33.10     1:08.92 (35.82)     1:46.46 (37.54)     2:24.54 (38.08)
  4 Lawson, Michael     13 Middies-MR           2:49.99    2:28.36         15  
                  35.15     1:12.13 (36.98)     1:49.71 (37.58)     2:28.36 (38.65)
  5 McPhillips, Liam T  14 GAEL-MR              2:33.77    2:28.85         14  
                  35.42     1:13.10 (37.68)     1:51.05 (37.95)     2:28.85 (37.80)
  6 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               2:41.45    2:31.98         13  
                  35.94     1:15.10 (39.16)     1:54.33 (39.23)     2:31.98 (37.65)
  7 Hughes, Rory        13 HYB-MR               3:00.00    2:44.00         12  
                  38.44     1:20.00 (41.56)     2:04.42 (44.42)     2:44.00 (39.58)
  8 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR              3:00.54    2:47.39         11  
                  38.60     1:20.42 (41.82)     2:04.03 (43.61)     2:47.39 (43.36)
  9 Whitfield, George   13 NYCC-MR              2:47.54    2:50.63          9  
                  39.31     1:22.09 (42.78)     2:06.70 (44.61)     2:50.63 (43.93)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR               1:01.20    1:05.28         20  
                  30.54     1:05.28 (34.74)                                        
  2 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR              1:09.15    1:05.30         17  
                  30.93     1:05.30 (34.37)                                        
  3 Isaac, Alejandro    16 NYCC-MR              1:06.18    1:06.21         16  
                  30.99     1:06.21 (35.22)                                        
  4 Moran, Harry H      17 NYCC-MR              1:03.36    1:06.78         15  
                  30.13     1:06.78 (36.65)                                        
  5 Hidalgo, Omar       18 MAD-MR               1:05.60    1:09.16         14  
                  32.08     1:09.16 (37.08)                                        
  6 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR              1:06.60    1:10.41         13  
                  33.17     1:10.41 (37.24)                                        
  7 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               1:12.11    1:10.77         12  
                  33.69     1:10.77 (37.08)                                        
  8 Diaz, Muppet A      17 MAD-MR               1:09.83    1:11.06         11  
                  33.33     1:11.06 (37.73)                                        
  9 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              1:11.50    1:11.23          9  
                  33.61     1:11.23 (37.62)                                        
 10 Cicchiello, Ryan J  16 GAEL-MR              1:14.22    1:12.35          7  
                  34.32     1:12.35 (38.03)                                        
 11 Reilly, Jack D      15 GAEL-MR              1:16.70    1:13.96          6  
                  34.62     1:13.96 (39.34)                                        
 12 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR              1:20.60    1:14.52          5  
                  34.07     1:14.52 (40.45)                                        
 13 Schaefer, Brendan   15 GAEL-MR              1:15.89    1:14.53          4  
                  34.75     1:14.53 (39.78)                                        
 14 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               1:14.23    1:15.39          3  
                  36.17     1:15.39 (39.22)                                        
 15 Satis, Miguel       19 MAD-MR               1:15.47    1:15.49          2  
                  34.66     1:15.49 (40.83)                                        
 16 Kanim, Jared F      15 GAEL-MR              1:18.77    1:17.12          1  
                  36.11     1:17.12 (41.01)                                        
 17 Deverna, Kyle V     15 GAEL-MR              1:21.46    1:17.14        
                  36.49     1:17.14 (40.65)                                        
 18 Jaile, Francisco R  16 GAEL-MR              1:15.86    1:17.82        
                  35.64     1:17.82 (42.18)                                        
 19 Penrose, Ryan       14 HYB-MR               1:26.57    1:18.26        
                  37.98     1:18.26 (40.28)                                        
 20 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR               1:20.76    1:18.30        
                  36.57     1:18.30 (41.73)                                        
 21 Dervin, Sean J      16 GAEL-MR              1:20.58    1:18.56        
                  37.43     1:18.56 (41.13)                                        
 22 Torres, Cristian A  13 Middies-MR           1:23.11    1:19.76        
                  36.53     1:19.76 (43.23)                                        
 23 Vazquez, Christian  13 MAD-MR               1:26.29    1:20.04        
                  37.34     1:20.04 (42.70)                                        
 24 Vignone, Sebastian  17 Middies-MR           1:18.00    1:20.17        
                  37.15     1:20.17 (43.02)                                        
 25 Gerken, Jack        13 SMC-MR               1:23.46    1:20.41        
                  38.25     1:20.41 (42.16)                                        
 26 Polanco, Dan        13 MAD-MR               1:20.42    1:23.42        
                  38.85     1:23.42 (44.57)                                        
 27 Cargan, Timothy R   16 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:23.43        
                  38.53     1:23.43 (44.90)                                        
 28 Frank, Brandon L    15 NYCC-MR              1:32.43    1:23.81        
                  39.33     1:23.81 (44.48)                                        
 29 Stoll, Felix j      16 Middies-MR                NT    1:24.27        
                  39.58     1:24.27 (44.69)                                        
 30 Appelbaum, Josh R   15 2013/2014-MR         1:29.77    1:27.17        
                  40.91     1:27.17 (46.26)                                        
 31 Schwarz, Leon       15 Middies-MR           1:28.74    1:28.84        
                  41.62     1:28.84 (47.22)                                        
 32 Hanchet, Malcolm    13 SMC-MR               1:35.34    1:34.25        
                  44.41     1:34.25 (49.84)                                        
 33 Conner, Benjamin    13 HYB-MR               1:39.56    1:34.37        
                  44.46     1:34.37 (49.91)                                        
 34 Greaves, Michael    14 HYB-MR               1:36.00    1:34.42        
                  45.49     1:34.42 (48.93)                                        
 35 Heisler, Lucky D    16 Middies-MR                NT    1:45.26        
                  50.76     1:45.26 (54.50)                                        
 36 Persons, Ryan       13 HYB-MR                    NT    1:50.52        
                  51.62     1:50.52 (58.90)                                        
 -- Gomez, Jordy        14 HYB-MR               1:39.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.33          DQ (51.06)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jurman, Jasper N    15 Lions-MR             2:24.42    2:21.37         20  
                  32.34     1:08.18 (35.84)     1:45.13 (36.95)     2:21.37 (36.24)
  2 Isaac, Alejandro    16 NYCC-MR              2:27.00    2:26.55         17  
                  31.46     1:08.56 (37.10)     1:47.51 (38.95)     2:26.55 (39.04)
  3 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR               2:22.22    2:27.80         16  
                  31.49     1:08.70 (37.21)     1:47.36 (38.66)     2:27.80 (40.44)
  4 Pejovic, David      17 Middies-MR           2:33.92    2:33.01         15  
                  32.22     1:10.01 (37.79)     1:50.56 (40.55)     2:33.01 (42.45)
  5 Lama, Dawa          16 Lions-MR             2:44.51    2:33.03         14  
                  34.95     1:14.00 (39.05)     1:53.82 (39.82)     2:33.03 (39.21)
  6 Liu, Jonathan E     15 Lions-MR             2:33.47    2:33.32         13  
                  34.76     1:13.45 (38.69)     1:52.95 (39.50)     2:33.32 (40.37)
  7 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               2:37.41    2:35.79         12  
                  34.35     1:14.24 (39.89)     1:55.03 (40.79)     2:35.79 (40.76)
  8 Cicchiello, Ryan J  16 GAEL-MR              2:44.21    2:42.07         11  
                  35.80     1:15.84 (40.04)     1:58.52 (42.68)     2:42.07 (43.55)
  9 Reilly, Jack D      15 GAEL-MR              2:53.35    2:43.14          9  
                  36.84     1:19.17 (42.33)     2:02.25 (43.08)     2:43.14 (40.89)
 10 Penrose, Ryan       14 HYB-MR               2:56.34    2:44.83          7  
                  38.64     1:21.51 (42.87)     2:04.41 (42.90)     2:44.83 (40.42)
 11 Davis, Ben L        17 Lions-MR             3:00.13    2:45.87          6  
                  37.45     1:20.69 (43.24)     2:03.99 (43.30)     2:45.87 (41.88)
 12 Stoll, Niko         15 Middies-MR           3:03.30    2:47.65          5  
                  37.94     1:20.70 (42.76)     2:04.13 (43.43)     2:47.65 (43.52)
 13 Jones, Hayden C     16 Lions-MR             2:51.13    2:51.80          4  
                  38.74     1:22.68 (43.94)     2:07.49 (44.81)     2:51.80 (44.31)
 14 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR               2:47.12    2:51.90          3  
                  37.69     1:20.26 (42.57)     2:05.54 (45.28)     2:51.90 (46.36)
 15 Torres, Cristian A  13 Middies-MR           2:51.20    2:54.73          2  
                  38.69     1:24.34 (45.65)     2:09.11 (44.77)     2:54.73 (45.62)
 16 Bell, Brandon D     15 Lions-MR             3:23.13    2:55.18          1  
                  38.28     1:22.68 (44.40)     2:09.37 (46.69)     2:55.18 (45.81)
 17 Johnson, Chaz L     13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:02.89        
                  37.36     1:21.85 (44.49)     2:10.79 (48.94)     3:02.89 (52.10)
 18 Appelbaum, Josh R   15 2013/2014-MR         3:00.00    3:10.72        
                  41.30     1:30.44 (49.14)     2:21.19 (50.75)     3:10.72 (49.53)
 19 Schwarz, Leon       15 Middies-MR                NT    3:12.28        
                  42.21     1:32.89 (50.68)     2:23.59 (50.70)     3:12.28 (48.69)
 20 Heisler, Lucky D    16 Middies-MR                NT    3:38.23        
                  48.22     1:43.21 (54.99)     2:40.56 (57.35)     3:38.23 (57.67)
 -- Porges, Dylan R     13 Lions-MR             3:25.13         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  43.51     1:34.73 (51.22)     2:26.91 (52.18)          DQ (49.38)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X    23 NYCC-MR                50.36      51.61         20  
                  23.89       51.61 (27.72)                                        
  2 Raiola, Andy M      16 NYCC-MR                53.98      55.70         17  
                  26.14       55.70 (29.56)                                        
  3 Jurman, Jasper N    15 Lions-MR               57.41      55.80         16  
                  25.87       55.80 (29.93)                                        
  4 Davis, Ben L        17 Lions-MR             1:08.13      56.96         15  
                  26.74       56.96 (30.22)                                        
  5 Doherty, Kyle J     17 GAEL-MR              1:00.79    1:00.42         14  
                  28.79     1:00.42 (31.63)                                        
  6 Liu, Jonathan E     15 Lions-MR             1:03.13    1:00.91         13  
                  28.98     1:00.91 (31.93)                                        
  7 Sokolski, Misha V   16 Middies-MR                NT    1:01.23         12  
                  29.16     1:01.23 (32.07)                                        
  8 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR               1:04.52    1:01.82         11  
                  27.76     1:01.82 (34.06)                                        
  9 Freeman, John T     14 GAEL-MR                59.14    1:02.18          9  
                  29.34     1:02.18 (32.84)                                        
 10 Gaitour, Victor E   15 NYCC-MR                58.41    1:02.41          7  
                  28.97     1:02.41 (33.44)                                        
 11 Avezzano, Jack      16 GAEL-MR              1:05.33    1:04.54          6  
                  29.90     1:04.54 (34.64)                                        
 12 Jones, Hayden C     16 Lions-MR             1:09.13    1:05.37          5  
                  30.81     1:05.37 (34.56)                                        
 13 Staffin, Tyler M    17 GAEL-MR              1:06.22    1:05.39          4  
                  30.78     1:05.39 (34.61)                                        
 14 Lama, Dawa          16 Lions-MR             1:09.13    1:06.09          3  
                  29.30     1:06.09 (36.79)                                        
 15 Thenmalai, Omar     14 GAEL-MR              1:07.66    1:07.37          2  
                  31.07     1:07.37 (36.30)                                        
 16 Sheppard, Jason D   14 GAEL-MR              1:17.34    1:11.43          1  
                  32.97     1:11.43 (38.46)                                        
 17 Vignone, Sebastian  17 Middies-MR           1:10.00    1:13.80        
                  32.02     1:13.80 (41.78)                                        
 18 Penrose, Ryan       14 HYB-MR               1:25.00    1:15.63        
                  34.85     1:15.63 (40.78)                                        
 -- Porges, Dylan R     13 Lions-MR             1:08.45         DQ        
      False start
                  32.81          DQ (38.94)                                        
 -- Bell, Brandon D     15 Lions-MR             1:15.13         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  33.46          DQ (44.91)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raiola, Andy M      16 NYCC-MR              1:56.59    2:02.10         20  
                  26.04       56.47 (30.43)     1:28.23 (31.76)     2:02.10 (33.87)
  2 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR               2:00.54    2:09.47         17  
                  27.34       58.67 (31.33)     1:32.90 (34.23)     2:09.47 (36.57)
  3 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               2:36.71    2:29.13         16  
                1:07.50     1:47.61 (40.11)     2:29.13 (41.52)         2:29.13 ( )
  4 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:38.82         15  
                  33.57     1:13.27 (39.70)     1:56.18 (42.91)     2:38.82 (42.64)
  5 Mercado, David      15 MAD-MR               2:20.90    2:42.12         14  
                  31.01     1:08.06 (37.05)     1:52.75 (44.69)     2:42.12 (49.37)
  6 Paccione, Sawyer B  13 Middies-MR           2:58.10    2:47.89         13  
                  35.54     1:17.54 (42.00)     2:03.57 (46.03)     2:47.89 (44.32)
  7 Stoll, Niko         15 Middies-MR                NT    2:48.78         12  
                  35.30     1:17.58 (42.28)     2:02.17 (44.59)     2:48.78 (46.61)
 -- Baez, Rony          18 MAD-MR               2:37.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  30.13     1:06.99 (36.86)     1:50.10 (43.11)          DQ (43.66)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X    23 NYCC-MR              1:56.67    1:59.06         20  
  2 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR               2:04.75    2:07.80         17  
  3 Raiola, Andy M      16 NYCC-MR              2:01.32    2:10.90         16  
  4 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR               2:14.36    2:16.64         15  
  5 Doherty, Kyle J     17 GAEL-MR              2:18.68    2:17.45         14  
  6 Hidalgo, Omar       18 MAD-MR               2:15.98    2:19.43         13  
  7 Moran, Harry H      17 NYCC-MR              2:16.33    2:22.48         12  
  8 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               2:19.92    2:23.33         11  
  9 Mercado, David      15 MAD-MR               2:27.90    2:27.31          9  
                  28.02     1:05.71 (37.69)     1:52.16 (46.45)     2:27.31 (35.15)
 10 Stoll, Niko         15 Middies-MR           2:45.87    2:27.61          7  
                  32.65     1:10.94 (38.29)     1:55.44 (44.50)     2:27.61 (32.17)
 11 Lawson, Michael     13 Middies-MR                NT    2:27.84          6  
                  31.12     1:07.48 (36.36)     1:53.51 (46.03)     2:27.84 (34.33)
 12 Baez, Rony          18 MAD-MR               2:27.63    2:28.26          5  
 13 Torres, Cristian A  13 Middies-MR           2:30.11    2:29.22          4  
                  31.96     1:13.44 (41.48)     1:54.38 (40.94)     2:29.22 (34.84)
 14 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR               2:29.38    2:29.79          3  
                  30.40     1:10.54 (40.14)     1:55.46 (44.92)     2:29.79 (34.33)
 15 Diaz, Muppet A      17 MAD-MR               2:31.88    2:31.17          2  
                  32.43     1:12.74 (40.31)     1:56.35 (43.61)     2:31.17 (34.82)
 16 Penrose, Ryan       14 HYB-MR               2:44.25    2:31.88          1  
                  35.70     1:13.89 (38.19)     1:56.75 (42.86)     2:31.88 (35.13)
 17 Gerken, Jack        13 SMC-MR               2:46.37    2:33.09        
                  32.19     1:13.15 (40.96)     1:58.78 (45.63)     2:33.09 (34.31)
 18 Emanuel, Camille    18 MAD-MR               2:30.92    2:33.77        
                  29.73     1:10.33 (40.60)     1:58.64 (48.31)     2:33.77 (35.13)
 19 Satis, Miguel       19 MAD-MR               2:40.28    2:34.59        
                  29.84     1:10.16 (40.32)     1:55.01 (44.85)     2:34.59 (39.58)
 20 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR              2:35.96    2:38.50        
                  30.88     1:13.31 (42.43)     2:00.32 (47.01)     2:38.50 (38.18)
 21 Paccione, Sawyer B  13 Middies-MR           2:31.00    2:41.90        
                  33.91     1:13.76 (39.85)     2:06.08 (52.32)     2:41.90 (35.82)
 22 Sanchez, Andersson  14 MAD-MR               2:37.92    2:43.83        
                  30.88     1:12.03 (41.15)     2:02.86 (50.83)     2:43.83 (40.97)
 23 Sanchez, Stallion   15 MAD-MR               2:42.82    2:44.22        
                  31.93     1:16.37 (44.44)     2:05.52 (49.15)     2:44.22 (38.70)
 24 Arguedas, Kenneth   13 MAD-MR               2:49.90    2:47.36        
                  36.52     1:24.73 (48.21)     2:10.93 (46.20)     2:47.36 (36.43)
 25 Sanchez, Wanderlei  13 MAD-MR               3:06.15    2:49.15        
                  35.13     1:17.48 (42.35)     2:11.88 (54.40)     2:49.15 (37.27)
 26 Polanco, Dan        13 MAD-MR               2:41.62    2:54.13        
                  36.37     1:22.75 (46.38)     2:14.08 (51.33)     2:54.13 (40.05)
 27 Hanchet, Malcolm    13 SMC-MR               3:04.67    3:01.63        
                  41.57     1:25.90 (44.33)     2:18.38 (52.48)     3:01.63 (43.25)
 -- Reilly, Jack D      15 GAEL-MR              2:28.86         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  31.73     1:13.29 (41.56)     1:57.89 (44.60)          DQ (35.54)
 -- Clark, Kevin        13 MAD-MR               2:55.05         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  34.80     1:19.39 (44.59)     2:13.65 (54.26)          DQ (42.49)
 -- Vignone, Sebastian  17 Middies-MR           2:43.01         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  31.35        DQ (1:55.57)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:35.00    1:28.25         40  
     1) Tilneac, George 17              2) Raiola, Andy M 16              
     3) Konovalov, Nicholas 16          4) Gleason, David X 23            
                  21.89       45.10 (23.21)     1:07.76 (22.66)     1:28.25 (20.49)
  2 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    1:33.88    1:34.21         34  
     1) Hidalgo, Omar 18                2) Mercado, David 15              
     3) Baez, Rony 18                   4) Alers, Louis 18                
                  23.93       47.61 (23.68)     1:11.42 (23.81)     1:34.21 (22.79)
  3 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   1:38.50    1:39.56         32  
                  24.22       49.66 (25.44)     1:15.29 (25.63)     1:39.56 (24.27)
  4 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             1:41.83    1:42.32         30  
     1) Boies, Zachary 13               2) Metcalf, Max W 15              
     3) Schmitt, Andrew 14              4) McAuley, Charles 17            
                  25.91       52.77 (26.86)     1:18.14 (25.37)     1:42.32 (24.18)
  5 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                   1:47.88    1:42.84         28  
                  26.83       52.58 (25.75)     1:18.13 (25.55)     1:42.84 (24.71)
  6 Madison Dolphins-MR  'B'                    1:41.98    1:43.66         26  
     1) Emanuel, Camille 18             2) Sanchez, Stallion 15           
     3) Diaz, Muppet A 17               4) Satis, Miguel 19               
                  53.12     1:18.27 (25.15)     1:43.80 (25.53)         1:43.66 ( )
  7 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'          1:48.00    1:43.68         24  
     1) Cargan, Timothy R 16            2) Lane, Wiley W 15               
     3) Moran, Harry H 17               4) Frank, Brandon L 15            
                  26.72       51.95 (25.23)     1:15.91 (23.96)     1:43.68 (27.77)
  8 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:48.12    1:45.63         22  
     1) Sokolski, Misha V 16            2) Stoll, Niko 15                 
     3) Vignone, Sebastian 17           4) Pejovic, David 17              
                  26.40       53.06 (26.66)     1:18.47 (25.41)     1:45.63 (27.16)
  9 Madison Dolphins-MR  'C'                    1:51.98    1:50.38         18  
     1) Polanco, Dan 13                 2) Vazquez, Christian 13          
     3) Sanchez, Andersson 14           4) Clark, Kevin 13                
                  27.09       55.45 (28.36)     1:22.64 (27.19)     1:50.38 (27.74)
 10 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                         NT    2:06.15         14  
     1) Torres, Cristian A 13           2) Lawson, Michael 13             
     3) Paccione, Sawyer B 13           4) Heisler, Lucky D 16            
                  28.31     1:00.94 (32.63)     1:32.55 (31.61)     2:06.15 (33.60)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:50.00    1:43.36         40  
     1) Gleason, David X 23             2) Raiola, Andy M 16              
     3) Gaitour, Victor E 15            4) Isaac, Alejandro 16            
                  23.48       54.54 (31.06)     1:21.07 (26.53)     1:43.36 (22.29)
  2 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:00.75    1:52.22         34  
     1) Freeman, John T 14              2) Reilly, Jack D 15              
     3) Doherty, Kyle J 17              4) Bernstein, Zachary J 14        
                  29.01     1:03.04 (34.03)     1:28.77 (25.73)     1:52.22 (23.45)
  3 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:03.01    1:53.10         32  
     1) Lawson, Michael 13              2) Pejovic, David 17              
     3) Sokolski, Misha V 16            4) Stoll, Niko 15                 
                  31.05     1:00.39 (29.34)     1:27.29 (26.90)     1:53.10 (25.81)
  4 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                   2:13.89    1:57.31         30  
     1) Jaile, Francisco R 16           2) Cicchiello, Ryan J 16          
     3) Staffin, Tyler M 17             4) Thenmalai, Omar 14             
                  30.49     1:02.12 (31.63)     1:30.36 (28.24)     1:57.31 (26.95)