Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/17/2013 08:47 AM
            2013 MR NBS Red, White & Blue - 10/5/2013 to 10/6/2013             
              Newburgh Red, White & Blue meet, Sanction #: 131001              
                                 Oct 5-6, 2013                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   15.72  10/26/2003 Jinan Andrews, Aqua Gems                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallman Kearney      7 UNRFA-MR                  NT      18.99         20  
  2 Jordyn Bryant        7 DA-MR                  24.69      20.24         17  
  3 Leigh Anne Patters   7 DA-MR                     NT      25.14         16  
  4 Julia Leonard        7 NBS-MR                    NT      31.19         15  
  5 Silvia Bilenky       7 NBS-MR                    NT      31.55         14  
  6 Grace McKenna        6 MWSC-MR                   NT      34.96         13  
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   44.12  10/13/2012 Annie Vallamattam, DA   -MR                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallman Kearney      7 UNRFA-MR                  NT      41.57         20  
  2 Kayla Tauber         7 MWSC-MR                   NT      49.73         17  
  3 Silvia Bilenky       7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:09.23         16  
  4 Julia Leonard        7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:16.75         15  
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   19.67  10/21/2006 Naima J Mackrel, NDAC                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallman Kearney      7 UNRFA-MR                  NT      23.57         20  
  2 Jordyn Bryant        7 DA-MR                  27.00      25.96         17  
  3 Julia Leonard        7 NBS-MR                    NT      30.96         16  
  4 Leigh Anne Patters   7 DA-MR                     NT      32.38         15  
  5 Silvia Bilenky       7 NBS-MR                    NT      34.90         14  
  6 Grace McKenna        6 MWSC-MR                   NT      35.45         13  
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   50.00  10/13/2012 Annie Vallamattam, DA   -MR                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallman Kearney      7 UNRFA-MR                  NT      52.30         18.5
  1 Kayla Tauber         7 MWSC-MR                   NT      52.30         18.5
  3 Julia Leonard        7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:13.17         16  
  4 Silvia Bilenky       7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:20.71         15  
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   21.67  10/22/2005 Ina M Elcott, MSC  -MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallman Kearney      7 UNRFA-MR                  NT      33.65         20  
  2 Silvia Bilenky       7 NBS-MR                    NT      33.80         17  
 -- Julia Leonard        7 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   56.80  10/14/2012 Annie Vallamattam, DA   -MR                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordyn Bryant        7 DA-MR                1:08.59    1:03.02         20  
  2 Leigh Anne Patters   7 DA-MR                     NT    1:04.77         17  
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   52.34  10/14/2012 Annie Vallamattam, DA   -MR                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Jordyn Bryant        7 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   30.50  10/13/2012 Sydney Sorbello, CSD  -MR                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenna Pryne          9 CSD-MR                 31.39      32.26         20  
  2 Ekaterina Samsonov  10 NBS-MR                 38.25      34.09         17  
  3 Megan Loughran      10 RFAC-MR                   NT      34.57         16  
  4 Meghan Wurster      10 NBS-MR                 36.63      35.10         15  
  5 Kristina Beezer     10 MWSC-MR                37.68      35.47         14  
  6 Julia Quezada        9 RFAC-MR                37.17      35.72         13  
  7 Jordyn Doran        10 RFAC-MR                37.81      36.06         12  
  8 Grace MacHugh       10 NBS-MR                 39.54      36.21         11  
  9 Jenna Bunch          9 NBS-MR                 38.45      36.51          9  
 10 Julia Boyle         10 NBS-MR                 42.86      37.14          7  
 11 Madison Azoff        9 CSD-MR                 37.27      37.20          6  
 12 Chloe Chambers       9 MWSC-MR                40.59      38.50          5  
 13 Grace Williams      10 NBS-MR                 42.04      38.53          4  
 14 Megan Sheerin        9 MWSC-MR                40.78      38.97          3  
 15 Corinne Adissi      10 MWSC-MR                38.54      40.07          2  
 16 Gabriella Murray    10 RFAC-MR                41.87      40.57          1  
 17 Emily McNamara      10 RFAC-MR                43.42      40.65        
 18 Anna Robinson        9 MWSC-MR                45.64      41.03        
 19 Sofia Maletz Estre  10 MWSC-MR                   NT      41.49        
 20 Krista Greco         9 RFAC-MR                44.54      44.09        
 21 Ivy Aniello          8 PBAC-MR                44.93      44.69        
 22 Emily Proscia       10 MWSC-MR                43.78      44.92        
 23 Grace Phillips       8 RFAC-MR                50.49      45.53        
 24 Amanda Johnson       8 RFAC-MR                47.15      45.57        
 25 Teresa Modugno       9 CSD-MR                 53.46      45.59        
 26 Jamilyn Ebner        8 MWSC-MR                   NT      46.02        
 27 Alexis Kalafala      8 NDAC-MR                53.10      48.10        
 28 Ava Esposito         8 NBS-MR                    NT      48.48        
 29 Allison Weiner       9 MWSC-MR                   NT      49.13        
 30 Carolyn Shao         8 RFAC-MR                49.45      49.81        
 31 Riley Perez          8 NBS-MR                    NT      57.31        
 32 Adriana Bilenky      9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:05.51        
 -- Shae Jenkins         9 NDAC-MR                35.11         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Aishwarya Rajendra   9 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 8-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:12.71  10/14/2012 Abigail DeBenedictus, NBS  -MR             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Cohen         10 RFAC-MR              1:15.50    1:12.40         20  
                  33.57     1:12.40 (38.83)                                        
  2 Jordyn Doran        10 RFAC-MR              1:22.31    1:17.97         17  
                  38.19     1:17.97 (39.78)                                        
  3 Ekaterina Samsonov  10 NBS-MR               1:24.41    1:19.73         16  
                  37.83     1:19.73 (41.90)                                        
  4 Meghan Wurster      10 NBS-MR               1:22.86    1:20.46         15  
                  37.14     1:20.46 (43.32)                                        
  5 Julia Quezada        9 RFAC-MR              1:26.69    1:20.89         14  
                  38.76     1:20.89 (42.13)                                        
  6 Jenna Pryne          9 CSD-MR               1:19.57    1:21.02         13  
                  37.44     1:21.02 (43.58)                                        
  7 Megan Loughran      10 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:21.27         12  
                  36.99     1:21.27 (44.28)                                        
  8 Julia Boyle         10 NBS-MR               1:33.33    1:24.32         10  
                  40.70     1:24.32 (43.62)                                        
  8 Kelsey O'Brien       9 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:24.32         10  
                  56.00     1:24.32 (28.32)                                        
 10 Jenna Bunch          9 NBS-MR               1:27.98    1:25.91          7  
                  40.64     1:25.91 (45.27)                                        
 11 Grace MacHugh       10 NBS-MR               1:26.06    1:26.44          6  
                  40.79     1:26.44 (45.65)                                        
 12 Sophia Kohlbecker   10 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:26.99          5  
                  40.80     1:26.99 (46.19)                                        
 13 Grace Williams      10 NBS-MR               1:31.55    1:27.60          4  
                  42.55     1:27.60 (45.05)                                        
 14 Annie Vallamattam    8 DA-MR                1:44.66    1:29.03          3  
                  39.36     1:29.03 (49.67)                                        
 15 Emma Clark          10 DA-MR                1:42.38    1:31.79          2  
                  42.49     1:31.79 (49.30)                                        
 16 Kristen Jones       10 DA-MR                1:32.55    1:32.10          1  
                  41.28     1:32.10 (50.82)                                        
 17 Molly Dineen         9 MWSC-MR              1:33.33    1:32.58        
                  43.72     1:32.58 (48.86)                                        
 18 Emily McNamara      10 RFAC-MR              1:39.52    1:33.08        
                  43.26     1:33.08 (49.82)                                        
 19 Cayla Nicholas       8 DA-MR                1:42.60    1:33.29        
                  41.30     1:33.29 (51.99)                                        
 20 Udaya Rattan        10 DA-MR                     NT    1:33.42        
                  44.64     1:33.42 (48.78)                                        
 21 Gabriella Murray    10 RFAC-MR              1:41.08    1:33.57        
                  44.21     1:33.57 (49.36)                                        
 22 Michelle Pretsch    10 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:33.76        
                  47.75     1:33.76 (46.01)                                        
 23 Hannah Ullinger      8 RFAC-MR              1:38.78    1:33.94        
                  44.87     1:33.94 (49.07)                                        
 24 Brooke Pociask       9 NDAC-MR              2:02.11    1:34.89        
                  44.04     1:34.89 (50.85)                                        
 25 Garima Sehgal       10 DA-MR                1:49.67    1:35.24        
                  43.66     1:35.24 (51.58)                                        
 26 Carolyn Shao         8 RFAC-MR              1:53.21    1:42.41        
                  57.00     1:42.41 (45.41)                                        
 27 Emma Repke          10 DA-MR                1:47.27    1:43.23        
                  48.38     1:43.23 (54.85)                                        
 28 Ava Esposito         8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:44.22        
                  49.11     1:44.22 (55.11)                                        
 29 Freja Mozer          9 DA-MR                2:15.82    1:44.73        
                  48.12     1:44.73 (56.61)                                        
 30 Amanda Johnson       8 RFAC-MR              1:46.02    1:45.62        
                  49.47     1:45.62 (56.15)                                        
 31 Mackenzie VanVoorh   9 DA-MR                1:55.99    1:49.97        
                  50.80     1:49.97 (59.17)                                        
 -- Karen Luo            8 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                1:12.00                                                            
 
Girls 8-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   36.11  10/13/2012 Sydney Sorbello, CSD  -MR                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenna Pryne          9 CSD-MR                 38.93      40.50         20  
  2 Kristina Beezer     10 MWSC-MR                41.94      41.04         17  
  3 Meghan Wurster      10 NBS-MR                 41.78      42.10         16  
  4 Julia Quezada        9 RFAC-MR                43.29      42.58         15  
  5 Jordyn Doran        10 RFAC-MR                43.83      42.61         14  
  6 Grace MacHugh       10 NBS-MR                 43.53      42.87         13  
  7 Ekaterina Samsonov  10 NBS-MR                 44.25      43.47         12  
  8 Jenna Bunch          9 NBS-MR                 43.34      44.05         11  
  9 Gabriella Murray    10 RFAC-MR                46.02      45.46          9  
 10 Megan Loughran      10 RFAC-MR                   NT      45.99          7  
 11 Julia Boyle         10 NBS-MR                 51.44      46.14          6  
 12 Megan Sheerin        9 MWSC-MR                53.50      47.04          5  
 13 Chloe Chambers       9 MWSC-MR                52.36      47.52          4  
 14 Corinne Adissi      10 MWSC-MR                42.75      48.63          3  
 15 Madison Azoff        9 CSD-MR                    NT      48.82          2  
 16 Carolyn Shao         8 RFAC-MR                53.87      50.05          1  
 17 Shae Jenkins         9 NDAC-MR                45.11      50.17        
 18 Emily Proscia       10 MWSC-MR                46.58      50.40        
 19 Teresa Modugno       9 CSD-MR                    NT      50.51        
 20 Grace Williams      10 NBS-MR                 50.09      50.63        
 21 Emily McNamara      10 RFAC-MR                50.50      51.99        
 22 Amanda Johnson       8 RFAC-MR                51.95      52.20        
 23 Grace Phillips       8 RFAC-MR                55.31      52.62        
 24 Allison Weiner       9 MWSC-MR                   NT      58.03        
 25 Anna Robinson        9 MWSC-MR              1:02.34      58.10        
 26 Jamilyn Ebner        8 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:00.79        
 27 Aishwarya Rajendra   9 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:02.97        
 28 Alexis Kalafala      8 NDAC-MR              1:01.11    1:07.21        
 29 Adriana Bilenky      9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:07.97        
 -- Ava Esposito         8 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Riley Perez          8 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Sofia Maletz Estre  10 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Krista Greco         9 RFAC-MR                54.79         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 8-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:22.05  10/14/2012 Miya Vitale, NDAC                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Cohen         10 RFAC-MR              1:26.99    1:22.54         20  
                  39.85     1:22.54 (42.69)                                        
  2 Jordyn Doran        10 RFAC-MR              1:31.52    1:27.82         17  
                  46.00     1:27.82 (41.82)                                        
  3 Meghan Wurster      10 NBS-MR               1:29.58    1:31.37         16  
                  44.93     1:31.37 (46.44)                                        
  4 Julia Quezada        9 RFAC-MR              1:41.25    1:32.94         15  
                  58.95     1:32.94 (33.99)                                        
  5 Sophia Gugliemello  10 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:34.31         14  
                  46.70     1:34.31 (47.61)                                        
  6 Ekaterina Samsonov  10 NBS-MR               1:38.16    1:35.43         13  
                  45.81     1:35.43 (49.62)                                        
  7 Grace MacHugh       10 NBS-MR               1:28.71    1:35.80         12  
                  53.00     1:35.80 (42.80)                                        
  8 Jenna Bunch          9 NBS-MR               1:30.24    1:36.62         11  
                  48.53     1:36.62 (48.09)                                        
  9 Gabriella Murray    10 RFAC-MR              1:47.77    1:37.36          9  
                  47.16     1:37.36 (50.20)                                        
 10 Megan Loughran      10 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:37.52          7  
                  47.84     1:37.52 (49.68)                                        
 11 Julia Boyle         10 NBS-MR               1:56.72    1:38.82          6  
                  48.27     1:38.82 (50.55)                                        
 12 Kristen Jones       10 DA-MR                1:42.75    1:41.72          5  
                  49.15     1:41.72 (52.57)                                        
 13 Annie Vallamattam    8 DA-MR                1:59.20    1:42.68          4  
                  55.00     1:42.68 (47.68)                                        
 14 Kelsey O'Brien       9 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:42.96          3  
                1:42.96         1:42.96 ( )                                        
 15 Amanda Johnson       8 RFAC-MR              1:50.97    1:45.14          2  
                  52.16     1:45.14 (52.98)                                        
 16 Hannah Ullinger      8 RFAC-MR              1:48.77    1:46.37          1  
                1:00.00     1:46.37 (46.37)                                        
 17 Carolyn Shao         8 RFAC-MR              1:58.53    1:48.56        
                  56.00     1:48.56 (52.56)                                        
 18 Cayla Nicholas       8 DA-MR                1:51.75    1:48.63        
                  53.58     1:48.63 (55.05)                                        
 19 Molly Dineen         9 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:49.25        
                  53.20     1:49.25 (56.05)                                        
 19 Emma Clark          10 DA-MR                1:40.80    1:49.25        
                  57.00     1:49.25 (52.25)                                        
 21 Emily McNamara      10 RFAC-MR              1:53.98    1:49.30        
                  53.28     1:49.30 (56.02)                                        
 22 Ava Esposito         8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:56.34        
                1:04.00     1:56.34 (52.34)                                        
 23 Emma Repke          10 DA-MR                2:00.75    2:01.76        
                1:03.00     2:01.76 (58.76)                                        
 24 Mackenzie VanVoorh   9 DA-MR                2:26.99    2:03.13        
                1:10.00     2:03.13 (53.13)                                        
 25 Freja Mozer          9 DA-MR                2:35.24    2:11.88        
                1:05.21   2:11.88 (1:06.67)                                        
 26 Karen Luo            8 DA-MR                     NT    2:52.41        
                1:23.92   2:52.41 (1:28.49)                                        
 -- Grace Williams      10 NBS-MR               1:43.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  52.93                                                            
 -- Jenna Pryne          9 CSD-MR               1:29.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  42.68          DQ (46.81)                                        
 -- Sophia Kohlbecker   10 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  53.49          DQ (57.04)                                        
 -- Garima Sehgal       10 DA-MR                2:28.22         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  55.27        DQ (1:03.28)                                        
 -- Udaya Rattan        10 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:03.40        DQ (1:00.66)                                        
 
Girls 8-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   45.23  10/14/2012 Isabella Amaro, NDAC                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Cohen         10 RFAC-MR                44.72      41.61         20  
  2 Ekaterina Samsonov  10 NBS-MR                 49.93      46.86         17  
  3 Kelsey O'Brien       9 MWSC-MR                   NT      47.25         16  
  4 Megan Loughran      10 RFAC-MR                   NT      47.88         15  
  5 Julia Quezada        9 RFAC-MR                48.58      48.31         14  
  6 Sophia Gugliemello  10 MWSC-MR                   NT      48.74         13  
  7 Julia Boyle         10 NBS-MR                 55.12      48.77         12  
  8 Meghan Wurster      10 NBS-MR                 51.68      49.03         10  
  8 Molly Dineen         9 MWSC-MR                55.26      49.03         10  
 10 Jordyn Doran        10 RFAC-MR                54.06      49.85          7  
 11 Annie Vallamattam    8 DA-MR                  54.23      50.15          6  
 12 Jenna Pryne          9 CSD-MR                 47.24      51.56          5  
 13 Gabriella Murray    10 RFAC-MR              1:00.33      51.79          4  
 14 Grace MacHugh       10 NBS-MR                 55.32      53.23          3  
 15 Garima Sehgal       10 DA-MR                  59.80      54.40          2  
 16 Mackenzie VanVoorh   9 DA-MR                  59.99      55.24          1  
 17 Hannah Ullinger      8 RFAC-MR                58.22      55.41        
 18 Jenna Bunch          9 NBS-MR               1:02.81      56.35        
 19 Michelle Pretsch    10 MWSC-MR                   NT      57.81        
 20 Carolyn Shao         8 RFAC-MR                58.94      58.82        
 21 Ava Esposito         8 NBS-MR                    NT      59.22        
 22 Sophia Kohlbecker   10 MWSC-MR              1:13.52      59.54        
 23 Emily McNamara      10 RFAC-MR                58.21    1:00.05        
 24 Cayla Nicholas       8 DA-MR                1:03.99    1:01.11        
 25 Amanda Johnson       8 RFAC-MR              1:06.37    1:01.20        
 26 Udaya Rattan        10 DA-MR                     NT    1:05.13        
 27 Emma Clark          10 DA-MR                1:03.09    1:06.62        
 28 Freja Mozer          9 DA-MR                1:15.99    1:09.17        
 29 Kristen Jones       10 DA-MR                1:03.43    1:11.34        
 30 Brooke Pociask       9 NDAC-MR              1:10.11    1:11.67        
 31 Karen Luo            8 DA-MR                     NT    1:16.09        
 -- Riley Perez          8 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Adriana Bilenky      9 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Emma Repke          10 DA-MR                1:04.71         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Grace Williams      10 NBS-MR                 55.48         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Shae Jenkins         9 NDAC-MR                47.11         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:32.38  10/13/2012 Becca Yen, RFAC -MR                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ekaterina Samsonov  10 NBS-MR               1:45.76    1:41.63         20  
                  48.15     1:41.63 (53.48)                                        
  2 Julia Boyle         10 NBS-MR               2:00.21    1:42.43         17  
                  49.72     1:42.43 (52.71)                                        
  3 Julia Quezada        9 RFAC-MR              2:01.14    1:42.96         16  
                  48.38     1:42.96 (54.58)                                        
  4 Megan Loughran      10 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:43.45         15  
                  48.27     1:43.45 (55.18)                                        
  5 Meghan Wurster      10 NBS-MR               1:54.09    1:46.99         14  
                  51.64     1:46.99 (55.35)                                        
  6 Jenna Pryne          9 CSD-MR               1:48.99    1:47.56         13  
                  51.10     1:47.56 (56.46)                                        
  7 Jordyn Doran        10 RFAC-MR              1:57.27    1:47.90         12  
                  50.06     1:47.90 (57.84)                                        
  8 Grace MacHugh       10 NBS-MR               2:07.33    1:51.18         11  
                  53.00     1:51.18 (58.18)                                        
  9 Carolyn Shao         8 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:52.56          9  
                  51.68   1:52.56 (1:00.88)                                        
 10 Grace Williams      10 NBS-MR               2:07.97    1:58.96          7  
                  56.53   1:58.96 (1:02.43)                                        
 11 Emily Proscia       10 MWSC-MR                   NT    2:00.22          6  
                  57.69   2:00.22 (1:02.53)                                        
 12 Gabriella Murray    10 RFAC-MR              2:14.16    2:00.87          5  
                  58.94   2:00.87 (1:01.93)                                        
 13 Jenna Bunch          9 NBS-MR               2:17.75    2:01.00          4  
                  56.56   2:01.00 (1:04.44)                                        
 14 Krista Greco         9 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:01.40          3  
                  58.30   2:01.40 (1:03.10)                                        
 15 Anna Robinson        9 MWSC-MR                   NT    2:01.41          2  
                  59.22   2:01.41 (1:02.19)                                        
 16 Grace Phillips       8 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:05.89          1  
                  59.05   2:05.89 (1:06.84)                                        
 17 Emily McNamara      10 RFAC-MR              2:08.59    2:09.69        
                1:02.46   2:09.69 (1:07.23)                                        
 18 Madison Azoff        9 CSD-MR                    NT    2:10.10        
                1:00.70   2:10.10 (1:09.40)                                        
 19 Amanda Johnson       8 RFAC-MR              2:13.54    2:11.97        
                1:04.48   2:11.97 (1:07.49)                                        
 20 Alexis Kalafala      8 NDAC-MR              2:16.11    2:23.53        
                2:18.00      2:23.53 (5.53)                                        
 -- Teresa Modugno       9 CSD-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  56.90        DQ (1:06.74)                                        
 -- Ava Esposito         8 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch
                1:08.53        DQ (1:14.81)                                        
 -- Corinne Adissi      10 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:09.00        DQ (1:03.99)                                        
 
Girls 8-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   38.25  10/14/2012 Gabby Nunez, RFAC -MR                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Cohen         10 RFAC-MR                39.39      38.58         20  
  2 Jenna Pryne          9 CSD-MR                 36.83      41.08         17  
  3 Julia Quezada        9 RFAC-MR                43.98      42.68         16  
  4 Grace MacHugh       10 NBS-MR                 44.30      42.76         15  
  5 Ekaterina Samsonov  10 NBS-MR                    NT      44.54         14  
  6 Jordyn Doran        10 RFAC-MR                46.85      45.27         13  
  7 Annie Vallamattam    8 DA-MR                  50.83      45.34         12  
  8 Kelsey O'Brien       9 MWSC-MR                52.21      45.85         11  
  9 Gabriella Murray    10 RFAC-MR                56.82      46.20          9  
 10 Meghan Wurster      10 NBS-MR                 48.95      48.18          7  
 11 Emily McNamara      10 RFAC-MR                52.41      51.21          6  
 12 Garima Sehgal       10 DA-MR                     NT      51.73          5  
 13 Julia Boyle         10 NBS-MR                    NT      51.75          4  
 14 Michelle Pretsch    10 MWSC-MR                   NT      53.33          3  
 15 Jenna Bunch          9 NBS-MR                 52.31      53.95          2  
 16 Amanda Johnson       8 RFAC-MR              1:03.43      58.18          1  
 17 Hannah Ullinger      8 RFAC-MR              1:04.28      58.44        
 18 Brooke Pociask       9 NDAC-MR              1:09.11      58.58        
 19 Mackenzie VanVoorh   9 DA-MR                     NT      58.84        
 20 Emma Repke          10 DA-MR                1:11.04    1:00.67        
 21 Kristen Jones       10 DA-MR                  52.79    1:01.08        
 22 Cayla Nicholas       8 DA-MR                1:01.17    1:01.64        
 23 Shae Jenkins         9 NDAC-MR                46.11    1:01.70        
 24 Grace Williams      10 NBS-MR                 54.32    1:04.66        
 25 Freja Mozer          9 DA-MR                1:29.58    1:05.41        
 -- Ava Esposito         8 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Carolyn Shao         8 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Megan Loughran      10 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:32.03  10/13/2012 Gabby Nunez, RFAC -MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenna Pryne          9 CSD-MR               1:39.69    1:37.85         20  
                  40.09     1:37.85 (57.76)                                        
  2 Julia Quezada        9 RFAC-MR              2:29.16    1:39.74         17  
                  46.23     1:39.74 (53.51)                                        
  3 Megan Loughran      10 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:41.12         16  
                  47.35     1:41.12 (53.77)                                        
  4 Jordyn Doran        10 RFAC-MR              1:52.30    1:45.39         15  
                  49.12     1:45.39 (56.27)                                        
  5 Grace MacHugh       10 NBS-MR               1:45.46    1:48.23         14  
                  49.96     1:48.23 (58.27)                                        
  6 Megan Sheerin        9 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:49.88         13  
                  52.38     1:49.88 (57.50)                                        
  7 Meghan Wurster      10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:50.70         12  
                  49.45   1:50.70 (1:01.25)                                        
  8 Emily McNamara      10 RFAC-MR              2:04.16    1:53.64         11  
                  53.84     1:53.64 (59.80)                                        
  9 Jenna Bunch          9 NBS-MR               1:41.44    2:01.11          9  
                  56.40   2:01.11 (1:04.71)                                        
 10 Emily Proscia       10 MWSC-MR                   NT    2:10.87          7  
                1:01.99   2:10.87 (1:08.88)                                        
 11 Grace Williams      10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:15.65          6  
                1:00.86   2:15.65 (1:14.79)                                        
 -- Gabriella Murray    10 RFAC-MR              2:13.78         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  51.50          DQ (57.64)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   25.78     10/1995 Joanne Paleo, MKBC                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christiana Regenau  12 DA-MR                  26.55      25.81         20  
  2 Mackenzie Tuttle    12 MWSC-MR                27.71      26.31         17  
  3 Clare Bosse         12 NBS-MR                 27.13      27.15         16  
  4 Paige Bacigal       12 NBS-MR                 27.96      28.13         15  
  5 Jess Pryne          11 CSD-MR                 28.74      28.83         14  
  6 Tasha Crump         12 PBAC-MR                30.06      29.10         13  
  7 Selena Pastor       12 CSD-MR                 30.42      29.90         12  
  8 Ashley Ayala        12 MWSC-MR                31.11      30.28         11  
  9 Annie Noakes        11 NDAC-MR                31.90      30.72          9  
 10 Becca Yen           11 RFAC-MR                32.49      31.50          7  
 11 Sydney Reede        12 UN-MR                  32.44      31.82          6  
 12 Sierra DeGeorge     12 PBAC-MR                33.04      31.92          5  
 13 Jessica O'Brien     11 MWSC-MR                32.85      32.02          4  
 14 Anna-Mae Nellis     11 DA-MR                  32.07      32.03          3  
 15 Nicole Beneat       12 MWSC-MR                33.80      32.07          2  
 16 Marcella Christens  12 CSD-MR                 32.24      32.24          1  
 17 Julia Dewhurst      11 UNDA-MR                35.67      33.02        
 18 Jamie Forbes        12 NBS-MR                 34.23      33.11        
 19 Emily MacHugh       11 NBS-MR                 32.09      33.32        
 20 Emily Taggart       12 NBS-MR                 35.15      33.39        
 21 Eve Kantaros        11 NDAC-MR                32.06      33.68        
 22 Mary Kivlehan       12 MWSC-MR                34.13      33.90        
 23 Claire Armstrong    11 MWSC-MR                35.90      34.25        
 24 Justina Sargios     12 DA-MR                  34.68      34.36        
 25 Jacqueline Kocik    11 NDAC-MR                35.31      34.57        
 26 April Cook          11 RFAC-MR                   NT      35.76        
 27 Kate Perez          12 NBS-MR                 37.38      36.14        
 28 Amanda Maresca      12 RFAC-MR                   NT      36.24        
 29 Sadie Kubsch        11 NDAC-MR                36.19      36.75        
 30 Emily Martucci      11 MWSC-MR                34.49      37.09        
 31 Lily O'Hara         11 DA-MR                  37.32      37.29        
 32 Danyelle Pino       12 NBS-MR                    NT      37.82        
 33 Karolina Smiechows  11 MWSC-MR                36.46      38.21        
 34 Thea Fernandes      12 MWSC-MR                40.35      40.43        
 35 Naomi Roach         11 NBS-MR                 43.23      40.47        
 36 Ines Seymour        11 NBS-MR                 49.19      45.97        
 37 Rachel Fassbender   11 NBS-MR                 49.78      46.55        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   57.05  10/13/2012 Jennifer Paul, NBS  -MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clare Bosse         12 NBS-MR                 59.21      59.01         20  
                  27.75       59.01 (31.26)                                        
  2 Emily Tang          12 RFAC-MR                59.95      59.42         17  
                  28.38       59.42 (31.04)                                        
  3 Jess Pryne          11 CSD-MR               1:02.08    1:02.86         16  
                  29.05     1:02.86 (33.81)                                        
  4 Monica Reyes-Torre  11 NDAC-MR              1:06.01    1:05.28         15  
                  30.40     1:05.28 (34.88)                                        
  5 Kimberly Simpfende  12 RFAC-MR              1:05.54    1:06.17         14  
                  31.25     1:06.17 (34.92)                                        
  6 Selena Pastor       12 CSD-MR               1:10.40    1:06.42         13  
                  30.97     1:06.42 (35.45)                                        
  7 Becca Yen           11 RFAC-MR              1:12.39    1:06.54         12  
                  31.90     1:06.54 (34.64)                                        
  8 Isabella Amaro      11 NDAC-MR              1:10.89    1:07.60         11  
                  32.20     1:07.60 (35.40)                                        
  9 Annie Noakes        11 NDAC-MR              1:10.84    1:08.40          9  
                  32.39     1:08.40 (36.01)                                        
 10 Jamie Forbes        12 NBS-MR               1:15.63    1:10.72          7  
                  34.45     1:10.72 (36.27)                                        
 11 Emily MacHugh       11 NBS-MR               1:11.62    1:11.11          6  
                  33.59     1:11.11 (37.52)                                        
 12 Marcella Christens  12 CSD-MR               1:13.48    1:11.39          5  
                  34.46     1:11.39 (36.93)                                        
 13 Emily Taggart       12 NBS-MR               1:17.21    1:11.81          4  
                  33.70     1:11.81 (38.11)                                        
 14 Sabina Modugno      12 CSD-MR               1:19.00    1:12.87          3  
                  33.88     1:12.87 (38.99)                                        
 15 Sydney Reede        12 UN-MR                1:16.40    1:13.58          2  
                  34.22     1:13.58 (39.36)                                        
 16 Mary Kivlehan       12 MWSC-MR              1:20.20    1:15.04          1  
                  35.27     1:15.04 (39.77)                                        
 17 Jessica Ebner       11 MWSC-MR              1:27.42    1:17.45        
                  35.11     1:17.45 (42.34)                                        
 18 Claire Armstrong    11 MWSC-MR              1:25.16    1:18.31        
                  36.23     1:18.31 (42.08)                                        
 19 April Cook          11 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:20.16        
                  38.20     1:20.16 (41.96)                                        
 20 Kate Perez          12 NBS-MR               1:22.23    1:21.24        
                  36.53     1:21.24 (44.71)                                        
 21 Eve Kantaros        11 NDAC-MR              1:17.10    1:22.76        
                  36.73     1:22.76 (46.03)                                        
 22 Amanda Maresca      12 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:22.77        
                  36.28     1:22.77 (46.49)                                        
 23 Olivia Trevena      11 NDAC-MR              1:18.40    1:23.54        
                  37.78     1:23.54 (45.76)                                        
 24 Georgia Marshall    11 NDAC-MR              1:18.11    1:23.86        
                  38.65     1:23.86 (45.21)                                        
 25 Danyelle Pino       12 NBS-MR                    NT    1:29.15        
                  39.34     1:29.15 (49.81)                                        
 26 Thea Fernandes      12 MWSC-MR              1:32.53    1:31.25        
                  52.00     1:31.25 (39.25)                                        
 27 Naomi Roach         11 NBS-MR               1:54.15    1:35.16        
                  42.77     1:35.16 (52.39)                                        
 28 Ines Seymour        11 NBS-MR               1:55.65    1:40.01        
                  47.74     1:40.01 (52.27)                                        
 29 Rachel Fassbender   11 NBS-MR               1:49.10    1:50.05        
                  52.34     1:50.05 (57.71)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   31.41  10/14/2012 Jennifer Paul, NBS  -MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clare Bosse         12 NBS-MR                 30.42      30.90         20  
  2 Mackenzie Tuttle    12 MWSC-MR                33.95      31.56         17  
  3 Christiana Regenau  12 DA-MR                  30.74      31.70         16  
  4 Paige Bacigal       12 NBS-MR                 33.74      33.72         15  
  5 Ashley Ayala        12 MWSC-MR                36.79      35.37         14  
  6 Tasha Crump         12 PBAC-MR                39.72      35.53         13  
  7 Selena Pastor       12 CSD-MR                 35.22      36.01         12  
  8 Sydney Reede        12 UN-MR                  37.92      36.60         11  
  9 Emily MacHugh       11 NBS-MR                 42.07      36.78          9  
 10 Jamie Forbes        12 NBS-MR                 38.27      37.60          7  
 11 Jess Pryne          11 CSD-MR                 35.21      38.13          6  
 12 Nicole Beneat       12 MWSC-MR                38.41      38.14          5  
 13 Annie Noakes        11 NDAC-MR                38.63      38.27          4  
 14 Justina Sargios     12 DA-MR                  36.96      38.40          3  
 15 Becca Yen           11 RFAC-MR                40.09      38.42          2  
 16 Anna-Mae Nellis     11 DA-MR                  38.25      38.53          1  
 17 Emily Taggart       12 NBS-MR                 41.50      38.81        
 18 Jessica O'Brien     11 MWSC-MR                43.31      39.15        
 19 Claire Armstrong    11 MWSC-MR                41.66      39.55        
 20 Sierra DeGeorge     12 PBAC-MR                39.16      39.77        
 21 Julia Dewhurst      11 UNDA-MR                40.97      40.00        
 21 Eve Kantaros        11 NDAC-MR                42.05      40.00        
 23 Mary Kivlehan       12 MWSC-MR                41.82      41.37        
 24 Lily O'Hara         11 DA-MR                  41.34      41.89        
 25 Kate Perez          12 NBS-MR                 45.88      42.76        
 26 Emily Martucci      11 MWSC-MR                43.10      42.78        
 27 Jacqueline Kocik    11 NDAC-MR                41.97      44.52        
 28 April Cook          11 RFAC-MR                   NT      44.83        
 29 Thea Fernandes      12 MWSC-MR                44.74      44.97        
 30 Amanda Maresca      12 RFAC-MR                   NT      45.88        
 31 Sadie Kubsch        11 NDAC-MR                45.36      46.10        
 32 Naomi Roach         11 NBS-MR                 51.90      50.16        
 33 Rachel Fassbender   11 NBS-MR               1:03.68      54.70        
 -- Danyelle Pino       12 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:04.16     10/1998 Courtney Lyon, NBS                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clare Bosse         12 NBS-MR               1:05.20    1:05.70         20  
                  31.90     1:05.70 (33.80)                                        
  2 Emily Tang          12 RFAC-MR              1:09.55    1:14.51         17  
                  36.42     1:14.51 (38.09)                                        
  3 Kimberly Simpfende  12 RFAC-MR              1:11.24    1:14.55         16  
                  36.15     1:14.55 (38.40)                                        
  4 Selena Pastor       12 CSD-MR               1:20.21    1:17.50         15  
                1:15.00      1:17.50 (2.50)                                        
  5 Jess Pryne          11 CSD-MR               1:14.96    1:17.86         14  
                  37.32     1:17.86 (40.54)                                        
  6 Isabella Amaro      11 NDAC-MR              1:19.11    1:18.04         13  
                  58.00     1:18.04 (20.04)                                        
  7 Becca Yen           11 RFAC-MR              1:25.66    1:21.21         12  
                  40.29     1:21.21 (40.92)                                        
  8 Maddie Boucher      12 NDAC-MR              1:19.57    1:21.43         11  
                  39.55     1:21.43 (41.88)                                        
  9 Emily MacHugh       11 NBS-MR               1:23.08    1:21.65          9  
                  39.73     1:21.65 (41.92)                                        
 10 Sydney Reede        12 UN-MR                1:27.00    1:21.97          7  
                  39.75     1:21.97 (42.22)                                        
 11 Emily Taggart       12 NBS-MR               1:28.84    1:24.71          6  
                  40.87     1:24.71 (43.84)                                        
 12 Marcella Christens  12 CSD-MR               1:25.55    1:25.10          5  
                1:14.00     1:25.10 (11.10)                                        
 13 Jessica Ebner       11 MWSC-MR              1:27.94    1:27.81          4  
                1:16.00     1:27.81 (11.81)                                        
 14 Sabina Modugno      12 CSD-MR               1:29.99    1:28.89          3  
                  51.00     1:28.89 (37.89)                                        
 15 April Cook          11 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:31.83          2  
                  45.24     1:31.83 (46.59)                                        
 16 Kate Perez          12 NBS-MR               1:41.69    1:34.14          1  
                  47.06     1:34.14 (47.08)                                        
 17 Mackenzie Storrs    11 NDAC-MR              1:33.24    1:34.61        
                  46.13     1:34.61 (48.48)                                        
 18 Mary Kivlehan       12 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:35.26        
                  47.84     1:35.26 (47.42)                                        
 19 Jacqueline Kocik    11 NDAC-MR              1:32.78    1:36.30        
                  47.67     1:36.30 (48.63)                                        
 20 Olivia Trevena      11 NDAC-MR              1:30.20    1:39.76        
                  47.52     1:39.76 (52.24)                                        
 21 Thea Fernandes      12 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:43.41        
                1:09.00     1:43.41 (34.41)                                        
 22 Ines Seymour        11 NBS-MR               2:02.83    1:52.41        
                  55.38     1:52.41 (57.03)                                        
 23 Naomi Roach         11 NBS-MR               1:56.80    1:59.79        
                  57.12   1:59.79 (1:02.67)                                        
 -- Amanda Maresca      12 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  44.33                                                            
 -- Rachel Fassbender   11 NBS-MR               2:07.07         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  56.59                                                            
 -- Danyelle Pino       12 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.89          DQ (56.94)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   32.68  10/26/2003 Becky L Malone, NBS  -MR                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clare Bosse         12 NBS-MR                 37.03      37.43         20  
  2 Monica Reyes-Torre  11 NDAC-MR                40.66      39.69         17  
  3 Emily MacHugh       11 NBS-MR                 45.15      40.50         16  
  4 Selena Pastor       12 CSD-MR                 44.15      40.96         15  
  5 Jess Pryne          11 CSD-MR                 44.76      41.31         14  
  6 Sydney Reede        12 UN-MR                  44.03      41.39         13  
  7 Isabella Amaro      11 NDAC-MR                43.42      41.89         12  
  8 Kimberly Simpfende  12 RFAC-MR                41.54      41.96         11  
  9 Becca Yen           11 RFAC-MR                43.43      42.01          9  
 10 Emily Tang          12 RFAC-MR                41.47      42.30          7  
 11 Jamie Forbes        12 NBS-MR                 46.39      42.91          6  
 12 Annie Noakes        11 NDAC-MR                46.83      44.26          5  
 13 Amanda Maresca      12 RFAC-MR                   NT      45.13          4  
 14 Mackenzie Storrs    11 NDAC-MR                46.29      45.24          3  
 15 Jacqueline Kocik    11 NDAC-MR                43.49      45.29          2  
 16 Eve Kantaros        11 NDAC-MR                47.09      45.75          1  
 17 Olivia Trevena      11 NDAC-MR                45.40      46.27        
 18 Claire Armstrong    11 MWSC-MR                44.94      46.42        
 19 Marcella Christens  12 CSD-MR                 46.03      46.97        
 20 Jessica Ebner       11 MWSC-MR                49.55      46.98        
 21 Sabina Modugno      12 CSD-MR                 48.99      47.33        
 22 Maddie Boucher      12 NDAC-MR                49.11      48.01        
 23 Mary Kivlehan       12 MWSC-MR                48.64      48.19        
 24 Emily Taggart       12 NBS-MR                 53.49      49.71        
 25 Georgia Marshall    11 NDAC-MR                48.11      49.79        
 26 Karolina Smiechows  11 MWSC-MR                47.97      50.03        
 27 Thea Fernandes      12 MWSC-MR                52.57      51.71        
 28 April Cook          11 RFAC-MR                   NT      52.17        
 29 Rachel Fassbender   11 NBS-MR               1:09.55    1:01.45        
 30 Ines Seymour        11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:02.78        
 -- Danyelle Pino       12 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kate Perez          12 NBS-MR                 47.05         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Naomi Roach         11 NBS-MR               1:17.84         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:16.43  10/14/2012 Katelyn Walsh, RFAC -MR                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christiana Regenau  12 DA-MR                1:24.66    1:19.88         20  
                  39.14     1:19.88 (40.74)                                        
  2 Clare Bosse         12 NBS-MR               1:18.14    1:20.53         17  
                  38.46     1:20.53 (42.07)                                        
  3 Ashley Ayala        12 MWSC-MR              1:27.73    1:25.20         16  
                  40.86     1:25.20 (44.34)                                        
  4 Paige Bacigal       12 NBS-MR               1:24.05    1:25.35         15  
                  28.08     1:25.35 (57.27)                                        
  5 Mackenzie Tuttle    12 MWSC-MR              1:36.92    1:27.42         14  
                  42.38     1:27.42 (45.04)                                        
  6 Sierra DeGeorge     12 PBAC-MR              1:29.68    1:27.59         13  
                  41.87     1:27.59 (45.72)                                        
  7 Jamie Forbes        12 NBS-MR               1:37.21    1:28.58         12  
                  42.67     1:28.58 (45.91)                                        
  8 Emily MacHugh       11 NBS-MR               1:37.36    1:28.66         11  
                  42.44     1:28.66 (46.22)                                        
  9 Becca Yen           11 RFAC-MR              1:31.96    1:30.04          9  
                  44.13     1:30.04 (45.91)                                        
 10 Tasha Crump         12 PBAC-MR              1:29.94    1:30.19          7  
                  42.84     1:30.19 (47.35)                                        
 11 Jess Pryne          11 CSD-MR               1:31.10    1:31.76          6  
                  44.74     1:31.76 (47.02)                                        
 12 Selena Pastor       12 CSD-MR               1:33.56    1:32.07          5  
                  42.13     1:32.07 (49.94)                                        
 13 Justina Sargios     12 DA-MR                1:30.98    1:32.79          4  
                  43.70     1:32.79 (49.09)                                        
 14 Jessica O'Brien     11 MWSC-MR              1:42.24    1:33.10          3  
                  42.28     1:33.10 (50.82)                                        
 15 Sydney Reede        12 UN-MR                1:38.99    1:33.88          2  
                  43.04     1:33.88 (50.84)                                        
 16 Julia Dewhurst      11 UNDA-MR              1:59.99    1:34.48          1  
                  46.33     1:34.48 (48.15)                                        
 17 Jacqueline Kocik    11 NDAC-MR              1:35.54    1:37.72        
                  48.27     1:37.72 (49.45)                                        
 18 Kate Perez          12 NBS-MR                    NT    1:38.94        
                  46.00     1:38.94 (52.94)                                        
 19 Annie Noakes        11 NDAC-MR              1:44.35    1:39.27        
                  45.20     1:39.27 (54.07)                                        
 20 Amanda Maresca      12 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:40.15        
                  45.55     1:40.15 (54.60)                                        
 21 Nicole Beneat       12 MWSC-MR              2:02.45    1:41.73        
                  49.12     1:41.73 (52.61)                                        
 22 Lily O'Hara         11 DA-MR                1:45.52    1:42.33        
                  50.37     1:42.33 (51.96)                                        
 23 Anna-Mae Nellis     11 DA-MR                1:45.52    1:42.61        
                  48.58     1:42.61 (54.03)                                        
 24 Eve Kantaros        11 NDAC-MR              1:42.11    1:43.05        
                  48.72     1:43.05 (54.33)                                        
 25 Mary Kivlehan       12 MWSC-MR              1:48.54    1:48.98        
                  51.97     1:48.98 (57.01)                                        
 26 Emily Taggart       12 NBS-MR               1:57.98    1:49.69        
                  51.69     1:49.69 (58.00)                                        
 26 April Cook          11 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:49.69        
                  52.82     1:49.69 (56.87)                                        
 28 Sadie Kubsch        11 NDAC-MR              1:58.18    1:49.72        
                  52.42     1:49.72 (57.30)                                        
 29 Ines Seymour        11 NBS-MR                    NT    2:23.21        
                1:07.34   2:23.21 (1:15.87)                                        
 30 Naomi Roach         11 NBS-MR                    NT    2:52.05        
                1:27.00   2:52.05 (1:25.05)                                        
 -- Rachel Fassbender   11 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:04.02        DQ (1:12.34)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   28.39  10/26/2003 Becky L Malone, NBS  -MR                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Tang          12 RFAC-MR                30.53      31.20         20  
  2 Clare Bosse         12 NBS-MR                 32.28      31.45         17  
  3 Jess Pryne          11 CSD-MR                 33.58      33.22         16  
  4 Monica Reyes-Torre  11 NDAC-MR                33.82      33.48         15  
  5 Sabina Modugno      12 CSD-MR                 39.99      34.77         14  
  6 Sydney Reede        12 UN-MR                  38.39      35.18         13  
  7 Kimberly Simpfende  12 RFAC-MR                34.04      35.23         12  
  8 Annie Noakes        11 NDAC-MR                36.47      36.73         11  
  9 Becca Yen           11 RFAC-MR                40.51      37.30          9  
 10 Eve Kantaros        11 NDAC-MR                40.86      38.12          7  
 11 Selena Pastor       12 CSD-MR                 37.75      38.24          6  
 12 Claire Armstrong    11 MWSC-MR                41.23      38.56          5  
 13 Jamie Forbes        12 NBS-MR                 44.59      39.00          4  
 14 Emily MacHugh       11 NBS-MR                 41.37      39.73          3  
 15 Maddie Boucher      12 NDAC-MR                39.11      41.07          2  
 16 Kate Perez          12 NBS-MR                 41.72      41.49          1  
 17 Mary Kivlehan       12 MWSC-MR                40.32      42.11        
 18 April Cook          11 RFAC-MR                   NT      42.98        
 19 Emily Taggart       12 NBS-MR                 45.35      43.03        
 20 Jacqueline Kocik    11 NDAC-MR                40.45      44.00        
 21 Mackenzie Storrs    11 NDAC-MR                45.81      45.22        
 22 Amanda Maresca      12 RFAC-MR                   NT      48.18        
 23 Naomi Roach         11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:01.51        
 -- Georgia Marshall    11 NDAC-MR                42.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rachel Fassbender   11 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:07.01  10/14/2012 Jennifer Paul, NBS  -MR                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Tuttle    12 MWSC-MR              1:11.05    1:07.31         20  
                  31.89     1:07.31 (35.42)                                        
  2 Christiana Regenau  12 DA-MR                1:07.72    1:07.34         17  
                  31.70     1:07.34 (35.64)                                        
  3 Paige Bacigal       12 NBS-MR               1:09.53    1:07.41         16  
                  31.30     1:07.41 (36.11)                                        
  4 Ashley Ayala        12 MWSC-MR              1:15.49    1:09.68         15  
                  33.76     1:09.68 (35.92)                                        
  5 Clare Bosse         12 NBS-MR               1:13.56    1:10.84         14  
                  33.79     1:10.84 (37.05)                                        
  6 Jess Pryne          11 CSD-MR               1:21.76    1:17.85         13  
                  37.03     1:17.85 (40.82)                                        
  7 Becca Yen           11 RFAC-MR              1:36.08    1:23.94         12  
                  38.85     1:23.94 (45.09)                                        
  8 Sydney Reede        12 UN-MR                     NT    1:24.13         11  
                  37.90     1:24.13 (46.23)                                        
  9 Jessica O'Brien     11 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:25.67          9  
                  39.16     1:25.67 (46.51)                                        
 10 Anna-Mae Nellis     11 DA-MR                1:33.37    1:26.21          7  
                  41.29     1:26.21 (44.92)                                        
 11 Emily MacHugh       11 NBS-MR               1:22.54    1:27.68          6  
                  41.55     1:27.68 (46.13)                                        
 12 Jamie Forbes        12 NBS-MR               1:39.57    1:28.99          5  
                  40.63     1:28.99 (48.36)                                        
 13 Julia Dewhurst      11 UNDA-MR              1:35.10    1:30.37          4  
                  42.20     1:30.37 (48.17)                                        
 14 Claire Armstrong    11 MWSC-MR              1:54.82    1:33.28          3  
                  41.93     1:33.28 (51.35)                                        
 15 Selena Pastor       12 CSD-MR               1:24.35    1:33.53          2  
                  42.15     1:33.53 (51.38)                                        
 16 Kate Perez          12 NBS-MR                    NT    1:34.64          1  
                  43.42     1:34.64 (51.22)                                        
 17 Emily Taggart       12 NBS-MR               1:38.78    1:34.99        
                  44.37     1:34.99 (50.62)                                        
 18 Justina Sargios     12 DA-MR                1:46.96    1:41.36        
                  45.68     1:41.36 (55.68)                                        
 19 Mary Kivlehan       12 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:43.25        
                  49.81     1:43.25 (53.44)                                        
 20 April Cook          11 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:44.08        
                  47.57     1:44.08 (56.51)                                        
 21 Amanda Maresca      12 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:56.46        
                  50.20   1:56.46 (1:06.26)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   24.97  10/22/2005 Brienne Ryan, WSSC -MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rebecca Baione      14 RFAC-MR                27.69      27.23         20  
  2 Katelyn Walsh       13 RFAC-MR                27.72      27.80         17  
  3 Jessica Cohen       13 RFAC-MR                27.23      27.85         16  
  4 Amanda Yen          13 RFAC-MR                29.46      28.91         15  
  5 Brianna DiBianco    13 MWSC-MR                30.76      29.02         14  
  6 Sabine Smith        14 RFAC-MR                27.82      29.20         13  
  7 Allie Vela          13 NBS-MR                 30.53      29.28         12  
  8 Selin Karadeniz     14 RFAC-MR                29.50      29.49         11  
  9 Ashley German       13 NBS-MR                 29.64      29.55          9  
 10 Erin Behrens        13 NDAC-MR                31.18      31.00          7  
 11 Isabel Biagiotti    13 MWSC-MR                32.38      32.51          6  
 12 Belle Leishman      13 CSD-MR                 33.86      32.58          5  
 13 Payton Armstrong    14 MWSC-MR                32.77      33.12          4  
 14 Sam Galeano         13 CSD-MR                 32.88      34.79          3  
 15 Sarah Fixler        13 NDAC-MR                36.77      38.25          2  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   57.34  10/14/2012 Ina Elcott, RFAC -MR                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erica Bachiller     14 MWSC-MR                57.12      56.83         20  
                  27.68       56.83 (29.15)                                        
  2 Jennifer Paul       13 NBS-MR                 54.82      57.38         17  
                  27.74       57.38 (29.64)                                        
  3 Makayla Pfeifer     14 PBAC-MR                58.52    1:01.04         16  
                  29.07     1:01.04 (31.97)                                        
  4 Mia Modafferi       13 NDAC-MR                59.11    1:02.24         15  
                  29.76     1:02.24 (32.48)                                        
  5 Brianna DiBianco    13 MWSC-MR              1:04.82    1:03.02         14  
                  30.49     1:03.02 (32.53)                                        
  6 Ashley German       13 NBS-MR               1:04.10    1:04.56         13  
                  31.28     1:04.56 (33.28)                                        
  7 Allie Vela          13 NBS-MR               1:07.77    1:04.77         12  
                  31.39     1:04.77 (33.38)                                        
  8 Olivia Wellington   14 PBAC-MR              1:07.68    1:08.59         11  
                  32.77     1:08.59 (35.82)                                        
  9 Maya Barth          13 PBAC-MR              1:13.59    1:11.60          9  
                  34.56     1:11.60 (37.04)                                        
 10 Eneida Popllo       13 NBS-MR               1:15.52    1:14.49          7  
                  35.26     1:14.49 (39.23)                                        
 11 Payton Armstrong    14 MWSC-MR              1:12.30    1:14.64          6  
                  35.69     1:14.64 (38.95)                                        
 12 Holley Kaiser       13 NDAC-MR              1:18.97    1:16.09          5  
                  32.37     1:16.09 (43.72)                                        
 13 Carly Jones         13 PBAC-MR              1:16.56    1:16.99          4  
                  37.00     1:16.99 (39.99)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:53.31  10/17/2009 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Paul       13 NBS-MR               2:00.19    2:02.30         20  
                  27.96       58.53 (30.57)     1:30.70 (32.17)     2:02.30 (31.60)
  2 Heidi Simpfenderfe  14 RFAC-MR              2:03.81    2:06.42         17  
                  28.78     1:00.86 (32.08)     1:34.01 (33.15)     2:06.42 (32.41)
  3 Katelyn Walsh       13 RFAC-MR              2:08.29    2:07.13         16  
                  29.63     1:02.00 (32.37)     1:35.01 (33.01)     2:07.13 (32.12)
  4 Rebecca Baione      14 RFAC-MR              2:09.13    2:08.10         15  
                  29.42     1:01.80 (32.38)     1:35.41 (33.61)     2:08.10 (32.69)
  5 Jessica Cohen       13 RFAC-MR              2:06.98    2:10.86         14  
                  29.77     1:03.09 (33.32)     1:37.39 (34.30)     2:10.86 (33.47)
  6 Jillian Bunch       13 NBS-MR               2:10.35    2:11.57         13  
                  30.72     1:03.67 (32.95)     1:37.68 (34.01)     2:11.57 (33.89)
  7 Selin Karadeniz     14 RFAC-MR              2:17.10    2:13.06         12  
                  31.45     1:05.23 (33.78)     1:39.72 (34.49)     2:13.06 (33.34)
  8 Sabine Smith        14 RFAC-MR              2:10.71    2:13.26         11  
                  30.94     1:05.11 (34.17)     1:39.67 (34.56)     2:13.26 (33.59)
  9 Amanda Yen          13 RFAC-MR              2:18.89    2:16.15          9  
                  31.48     1:06.12 (34.64)     1:41.68 (35.56)     2:16.15 (34.47)
 10 Brianna DiBianco    13 MWSC-MR                   NT    2:16.38          7  
                  31.78     1:06.70 (34.92)     1:42.54 (35.84)     2:16.38 (33.84)
 11 Allie Vela          13 NBS-MR               2:43.78    2:23.84          6  
                  32.67     1:09.33 (36.66)     1:47.06 (37.73)     2:23.84 (36.78)
 12 Eneida Popllo       13 NBS-MR               2:43.40    2:44.40          5  
                  36.40     1:18.33 (41.93)     2:01.51 (43.18)     2:44.40 (42.89)
 13 Belle Leishman      13 CSD-MR               2:48.00    2:47.21          4  
                  32.65     1:13.75 (41.10)     2:00.41 (46.66)     2:47.21 (46.80)
 14 Sam Galeano         13 CSD-MR               2:45.32    2:53.16          3  
                  37.98     1:22.96 (44.98)     2:08.67 (45.71)     2:53.16 (44.49)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:01.68     10/1998 Annie Mantey, MSC                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erica Bachiller     14 MWSC-MR              1:00.26    1:03.03         20  
                  30.19     1:03.03 (32.84)                                        
  2 Jennifer Paul       13 NBS-MR               1:04.11    1:07.13         17  
                  32.79     1:07.13 (34.34)                                        
  3 Makayla Pfeifer     14 PBAC-MR              1:06.67    1:10.28         16  
                  34.40     1:10.28 (35.88)                                        
  4 Mia Modafferi       13 NDAC-MR              1:07.11    1:10.33         15  
                  34.91     1:10.33 (35.42)                                        
  5 Jillian Bunch       13 NBS-MR               1:13.16    1:13.82         14  
                  36.61     1:13.82 (37.21)                                        
  6 Olivia Wellington   14 PBAC-MR              1:14.58    1:15.56         13  
                  36.65     1:15.56 (38.91)                                        
  7 Ashley German       13 NBS-MR               1:16.01    1:15.61         12  
                  37.19     1:15.61 (38.42)                                        
  8 Sierra Dahl         13 NDAC-MR              1:17.08    1:15.71         11  
                  37.34     1:15.71 (38.37)                                        
  9 Allie Vela          13 NBS-MR               1:18.63    1:16.78          9  
                  38.33     1:16.78 (38.45)                                        
 10 Brianna DiBianco    13 MWSC-MR              1:23.79    1:17.65          7  
                  37.84     1:17.65 (39.81)                                        
 11 Eneida Popllo       13 NBS-MR               1:20.99    1:20.14          6  
                  39.54     1:20.14 (40.60)                                        
 12 Payton Armstrong    14 MWSC-MR              1:21.74    1:20.28          5  
                  39.42     1:20.28 (40.86)                                        
 13 Maya Barth          13 PBAC-MR              1:20.53    1:20.67          4  
                  40.00     1:20.67 (40.67)                                        
 14 Carly Jones         13 PBAC-MR              1:27.05    1:22.30          3  
                  40.52     1:22.30 (41.78)                                        
 15 Holley Kaiser       13 NDAC-MR              1:37.88    1:34.17          2  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:20.45  10/13/2012 Ina Elcott, RFAC -MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rebecca Baione      14 RFAC-MR              2:18.72    2:18.41         20  
                  32.39     1:07.54 (35.15)     1:43.34 (35.80)     2:18.41 (35.07)
  2 Jennifer Paul       13 NBS-MR                    NT    2:25.17         17  
                  34.49     1:10.60 (36.11)     1:47.97 (37.37)     2:25.17 (37.20)
  3 Katelyn Walsh       13 RFAC-MR              2:30.01    2:25.41         16  
                  34.87     1:11.46 (36.59)     1:48.67 (37.21)     2:25.41 (36.74)
  4 Heidi Simpfenderfe  14 RFAC-MR              2:31.37    2:28.15         15  
                  34.91     1:11.64 (36.73)     1:50.12 (38.48)     2:28.15 (38.03)
  5 Jessica Cohen       13 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:32.98         14  
                  36.37     1:15.46 (39.09)     1:54.83 (39.37)     2:32.98 (38.15)
  6 Sabine Smith        14 RFAC-MR              2:28.29    2:33.52         12.5
                  35.95     1:14.75 (38.80)     1:55.00 (40.25)     2:33.52 (38.52)
  6 Jillian Bunch       13 NBS-MR               2:44.78    2:33.52         12.5
                  37.36     1:15.62 (38.26)     1:54.47 (38.85)     2:33.52 (39.05)
  8 Selin Karadeniz     14 RFAC-MR              2:36.56    2:33.55         11  
                  38.32     1:16.86 (38.54)     1:55.63 (38.77)     2:33.55 (37.92)
  9 Ashley German       13 NBS-MR               2:43.34    2:35.53          9  
                  37.11     1:16.97 (39.86)     1:57.40 (40.43)     2:35.53 (38.13)
 10 Amanda Yen          13 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:35.93          7  
                  36.89     1:16.37 (39.48)     1:56.43 (40.06)     2:35.93 (39.50)
 11 Erin Behrens        13 NDAC-MR              2:39.11    2:44.32          6  
                  38.32     1:19.92 (41.60)     2:02.42 (42.50)     2:44.32 (41.90)
 12 Sam Galeano         13 CSD-MR               3:00.00    3:03.13          5  
                  41.48     1:27.33 (45.85)     2:15.18 (47.85)     3:03.13 (47.95)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:06.70     10/1998 Annie Mantey, MSC                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katelyn Walsh       13 RFAC-MR              1:10.37    1:13.08         20  
                  35.65     1:13.08 (37.43)                                        
  2 Rebecca Baione      14 RFAC-MR              1:15.35    1:15.06         17  
                  35.43     1:15.06 (39.63)                                        
  3 Selin Karadeniz     14 RFAC-MR              1:17.33    1:17.48         16  
                  37.49     1:17.48 (39.99)                                        
  4 Jennifer Paul       13 NBS-MR               1:25.36    1:20.98         15  
                  39.28     1:20.98 (41.70)                                        
  5 Jessica Cohen       13 RFAC-MR              1:24.58    1:21.30         14  
                  38.78     1:21.30 (42.52)                                        
  6 Amanda Yen          13 RFAC-MR              1:22.39    1:22.04         13  
                  39.89     1:22.04 (42.15)                                        
  7 Heidi Simpfenderfe  14 RFAC-MR              1:18.30    1:23.36         12  
                  38.67     1:23.36 (44.69)                                        
  8 Sabine Smith        14 RFAC-MR              1:24.02    1:25.71         11  
                  40.81     1:25.71 (44.90)                                        
  9 Brianna DiBianco    13 MWSC-MR              1:30.73    1:26.38          9  
                  41.92     1:26.38 (44.46)                                        
 10 Jillian Bunch       13 NBS-MR               1:26.95    1:28.29          7  
                  41.59     1:28.29 (46.70)                                        
 11 Ashley German       13 NBS-MR               1:30.64    1:30.06          6  
                  42.94     1:30.06 (47.12)                                        
 12 Allie Vela          13 NBS-MR               1:33.06    1:31.63          5  
                  44.63     1:31.63 (47.00)                                        
 13 Belle Leishman      13 CSD-MR               1:40.38    1:34.75          4  
                  45.41     1:34.75 (49.34)                                        
 14 Erin Behrens        13 NDAC-MR              1:49.34    1:38.18          3  
                  46.45     1:38.18 (51.73)                                        
 15 Sam Galeano         13 CSD-MR               1:38.21    1:40.20          2  
                  49.05     1:40.20 (51.15)                                        
 16 Isabel Biagiotti    13 MWSC-MR              1:39.06    1:40.60          1  
                  47.62     1:40.60 (52.98)                                        
 17 Sarah Fixler        13 NDAC-MR              1:48.08    1:43.82        
                  48.75     1:43.82 (55.07)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:43.03  10/14/2012 Rebecca Baione, RFAC -MR                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jillian Bunch       13 NBS-MR               3:14.55    3:04.21         20  
                  41.83     1:29.14 (47.31)     2:17.03 (47.89)     3:04.21 (47.18)
 -- Brianna DiBianco    13 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.52     1:29.95 (47.43)     2:17.51 (47.56)          DQ (46.07)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   58.84     10/1998 Annie Mantey, MSC                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allie Vela          13 NBS-MR               1:21.74    1:09.82         20  
                  33.34     1:09.82 (36.48)                                        
  2 Jillian Bunch       13 NBS-MR               1:12.33    1:12.26         17  
                  32.41     1:12.26 (39.85)                                        
  3 Lauren Beneat       13 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:18.05         16  
                  36.43     1:18.05 (41.62)                                        
  4 Ashley German       13 NBS-MR               1:22.28    1:18.60         15  
                  36.84     1:18.60 (41.76)                                        
  5 Eneida Popllo       13 NBS-MR               1:23.32    1:24.06         14  
                  38.52     1:24.06 (45.54)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:21.28  10/14/2012 Ina Elcott, RFAC -MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Paul       13 NBS-MR               2:22.53    2:25.14         20  
                  31.10     1:07.34 (36.24)     1:51.90 (44.56)     2:25.14 (33.24)
  2 Mia Modafferi       13 NDAC-MR              2:26.11    2:30.87         17  
                  32.55     1:08.42 (35.87)     1:54.62 (46.20)     2:30.87 (36.25)
  3 Makayla Pfeifer     14 PBAC-MR              2:30.04    2:33.90         16  
                  31.34     1:12.58 (41.24)     2:00.25 (47.67)     2:33.90 (33.65)
  4 Jillian Bunch       13 NBS-MR               2:34.09    2:35.18         15  
                  34.41     1:13.48 (39.07)     2:00.55 (47.07)     2:35.18 (34.63)
  5 Lauren Beneat       13 MWSC-MR              2:40.39    2:37.55         14  
                  37.20     1:18.04 (40.84)     2:03.61 (45.57)     2:37.55 (33.94)
  6 Ashley German       13 NBS-MR               2:39.85    2:43.19         13  
                  36.60     1:17.90 (41.30)     2:07.24 (49.34)     2:43.19 (35.95)
  7 Allie Vela          13 NBS-MR               2:59.01    2:43.83         12  
                  35.18     1:16.72 (41.54)     2:07.18 (50.46)     2:43.83 (36.65)
  8 Eneida Popllo       13 NBS-MR               3:00.17    2:57.89         11  
                  38.91     1:24.21 (45.30)     2:15.90 (51.69)     2:57.89 (41.99)
  9 Payton Armstrong    14 MWSC-MR              3:05.21    3:02.73          9  
                  40.87     1:24.64 (43.77)     2:20.40 (55.76)     3:02.73 (42.33)
 -- Holley Kaiser       13 NDAC-MR              3:12.11         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  41.59     1:30.69 (49.10)     2:23.24 (52.55)          DQ (42.47)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   24.06     10/1997 Brooke Davey, NBS                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Troy        16 UN-MR                  25.88      25.98         20  
  2 Erica Bachiller     14 MWSC-MR                26.12      26.11         17  
  3 Alice Morgan        15 NBS-MR                 25.67      26.81         16  
  4 Caroline Cole       16 NBS-MR                 26.59      27.10         15  
  5 Julissa Quezada     17 PBAC-MR                26.64      27.66         14  
  6 Jazmin Rendon       15 NDAC-MR                27.30      27.90         13  
  7 Charmaine-Grace Ba  15 MWSC-MR                28.07      28.17         12  
  8 Hannah Muller       16 PBAC-MR                27.18      28.27         11  
  9 Kristin Fisher      16 NDAC-MR                27.44      28.29          9  
 10 Emily Woodruff      16 NBS-MR                 29.13      29.13          7  
 11 Rachel Miller       15 NBS-MR                 30.03      29.42          6  
 12 Lauren Beneat       13 MWSC-MR                28.84      29.43          5  
 13 Emma Regenauer      16 DA-MR                  28.55      29.45          4  
 14 Lauren Conde        16 DA-MR                  27.85      29.53          3  
 15 Sierra Dahl         13 NDAC-MR                29.66      30.02          2  
 16 Alexa Sager         15 NBS-MR                 29.86      30.44          1  
 17 Kaylee DeBenedictu  15 NBS-MR                 30.26      30.72        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   56.08  10/14/2012 Widad Munera, NBS  -MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Cole       16 NBS-MR                 56.64      56.34         20  
                  27.12       56.34 (29.22)                                        
  2 Kaitlyn Troy        16 UN-MR                  56.58      56.56         17  
                  27.15       56.56 (29.41)                                        
  3 Alice Morgan        15 NBS-MR                 56.28      57.28         16  
                  27.83       57.28 (29.45)                                        
  4 Julissa Quezada     17 PBAC-MR                56.69      58.56         15  
                  28.08       58.56 (30.48)                                        
  5 Hannah Muller       16 PBAC-MR                57.89    1:01.04         14  
                  29.56     1:01.04 (31.48)                                        
  6 Kristin Fisher      16 NDAC-MR              1:01.24    1:01.88         13  
                  29.89     1:01.88 (31.99)                                        
  7 Emma Regenauer      16 DA-MR                1:01.19    1:02.10         12  
                  29.27     1:02.10 (32.83)                                        
  8 Jazmin Rendon       15 NDAC-MR              1:01.18    1:02.44         11  
                  29.82     1:02.44 (32.62)                                        
  9 Rachel Miller       15 NBS-MR               1:05.04    1:03.09          9  
                  30.53     1:03.09 (32.56)                                        
 10 Alexa Sager         15 NBS-MR               1:04.80    1:03.78          7  
                  30.72     1:03.78 (33.06)                                        
 11 Lauren Conde        16 DA-MR                1:01.09    1:04.05          6  
                  30.35     1:04.05 (33.70)                                        
 12 Emily Woodruff      16 NBS-MR               1:03.00    1:04.66          5  
                  30.97     1:04.66 (33.69)                                        
 13 Kaylee DeBenedictu  15 NBS-MR               1:05.87    1:04.87          4  
                  31.23     1:04.87 (33.64)                                        
 14 Olivia Cuccolo      12 PBAC-MR              1:12.10    1:06.80          3  
                  31.79     1:06.80 (35.01)                                        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5:01.96  10/16/2010 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Bergin         16 RFAC-MR              5:06.85    5:17.71         20  
                  29.27     1:00.60 (31.33)     1:32.47 (31.87)     2:04.60 (32.13)
        2:36.56 (31.96)     3:08.91 (32.35)     3:41.17 (32.26)     4:13.57 (32.40)
        4:45.75 (32.18)     5:17.71 (31.96)                                        
  2 Kaitlyn Troy        16 UN-MR                5:26.28    5:23.61         17  
                  29.01     1:00.68 (31.67)     1:32.90 (32.22)     2:05.82 (32.92)
        2:38.71 (32.89)     3:12.29 (33.58)     3:45.12 (32.83)     4:18.61 (33.49)
        4:51.63 (33.02)     5:23.61 (31.98)                                        
  3 Bana Hadid          17 NBS-MR               5:37.03    5:27.23         16  
                  30.18     1:03.80 (33.62)     1:37.15 (33.35)     2:09.94 (32.79)
        2:42.14 (32.20)     3:15.08 (32.94)     3:48.19 (33.11)     4:21.42 (33.23)
        4:54.33 (32.91)     5:27.23 (32.90)                                        
  4 Jennifer Paul       13 NBS-MR               5:30.34    5:34.07         15  
                  30.48     1:03.38 (32.90)     1:37.70 (34.32)     2:11.60 (33.90)
        2:45.75 (34.15)     3:19.45 (33.70)     3:53.09 (33.64)     4:27.14 (34.05)
        5:00.75 (33.61)     5:34.07 (33.32)                                        
  5 Abie Delisio        15 UNRFA-MR             5:29.21    5:35.29         14  
                  30.21     1:02.84 (32.63)     1:36.34 (33.50)     2:10.11 (33.77)
        2:44.13 (34.02)     3:18.43 (34.30)     3:53.03 (34.60)     4:27.56 (34.53)
        5:01.89 (34.33)     5:35.29 (33.40)                                        
  6 Caroline Cole       16 NBS-MR               5:33.41    5:37.20         13  
                  30.60     1:03.61 (33.01)     1:37.73 (34.12)     2:12.33 (34.60)
        2:45.73 (33.40)     3:19.88 (34.15)     3:55.12 (35.24)     4:30.18 (35.06)
        5:04.18 (34.00)     5:37.20 (33.02)                                        
  7 Heidi Simpfenderfe  14 RFAC-MR              5:35.13    5:38.81         12  
                  29.94     1:03.03 (33.09)     1:36.63 (33.60)     2:10.58 (33.95)
        2:44.65 (34.07)     3:19.30 (34.65)     3:54.64 (35.34)     4:29.59 (34.95)
        5:05.17 (35.58)     5:38.81 (33.64)                                        
  8 Christiana Regenau  12 DA-MR                5:57.14    5:45.16         11  
                  31.78     1:06.89 (35.11)     1:42.10 (35.21)     2:17.65 (35.55)
        2:53.30 (35.65)     3:28.66 (35.36)     4:04.30 (35.64)     4:38.99 (34.69)
        5:13.94 (34.95)     5:45.16 (31.22)                                        
  9 Emma Reining        15 RFAC-MR              5:32.84    5:46.08          9  
                  30.34     1:03.86 (33.52)     1:38.58 (34.72)     2:14.23 (35.65)
        2:49.67 (35.44)     3:25.26 (35.59)     4:01.11 (35.85)     4:36.58 (35.47)
        5:11.97 (35.39)     5:46.08 (34.11)                                        
 10 Ina Elcott          15 RFAC-MR              5:42.23    5:46.09          7  
                  30.64     1:04.01 (33.37)     1:38.23 (34.22)     2:12.80 (34.57)
        2:48.17 (35.37)     3:24.02 (35.85)     4:00.18 (36.16)     4:36.10 (35.92)
        5:11.76 (35.66)     5:46.09 (34.33)                                        
 11 Sophie Frey         15 CSD-MR               5:33.75    5:48.43          6  
                  30.51     1:04.45 (33.94)     1:39.59 (35.14)     2:14.80 (35.21)
        2:50.12 (35.32)     3:25.95 (35.83)     4:01.77 (35.82)     4:37.66 (35.89)
        5:13.20 (35.54)     5:48.43 (35.23)                                        
 12 Julia Caldwell      15 RFAC-MR              5:44.62    5:48.65          5  
                  32.51     1:06.59 (34.08)     1:41.64 (35.05)     2:16.84 (35.20)
        2:52.30 (35.46)     3:27.63 (35.33)     4:03.05 (35.42)     4:38.61 (35.56)
        5:14.34 (35.73)     5:48.65 (34.31)                                        
 13 Alice Morgan        15 NBS-MR               5:52.16    5:51.69          4  
                  30.83     1:06.00 (35.17)     1:41.30 (35.30)     2:16.50 (35.20)
        2:52.28 (35.78)     3:27.98 (35.70)     4:04.06 (36.08)     4:40.14 (36.08)
        5:16.29 (36.15)     5:51.69 (35.40)                                        
 14 Jillian Bunch       13 NBS-MR               6:22.91    5:53.41          3  
                  32.87     1:07.75 (34.88)     1:43.24 (35.49)     2:18.81 (35.57)
        2:54.37 (35.56)     3:30.31 (35.94)     4:06.27 (35.96)     4:42.37 (36.10)
        5:18.42 (36.05)     5:53.41 (34.99)                                        
 15 Emily Woodruff      16 NBS-MR               5:56.57    5:58.02          2  
                  32.34     1:07.81 (35.47)     1:44.09 (36.28)     2:20.26 (36.17)
        2:56.56 (36.30)     3:33.33 (36.77)     4:10.08 (36.75)     4:46.57 (36.49)
        5:23.00 (36.43)     5:58.02 (35.02)                                        
 16 Danielle Fergus     16 RFAC-MR              5:49.31    6:00.65          1  
                  31.65     1:06.86 (35.21)     1:43.32 (36.46)     2:20.50 (37.18)
        2:56.71 (36.21)     3:33.43 (36.72)     4:10.54 (37.11)     4:47.82 (37.28)
        5:24.48 (36.66)     6:00.65 (36.17)                                        
 17 Kaylee DeBenedictu  15 NBS-MR               6:06.07    6:03.95        
                  33.96     1:10.38 (36.42)     1:47.38 (37.00)     2:24.36 (36.98)
        3:01.49 (37.13)     3:38.46 (36.97)     4:15.68 (37.22)     4:52.67 (36.99)
        5:29.58 (36.91)     6:03.95 (34.37)                                        
 18 Ashley German       13 NBS-MR               6:06.02    6:04.03        
                  33.29     1:09.57 (36.28)     1:46.64 (37.07)     2:23.82 (37.18)
        3:00.78 (36.96)     3:38.07 (37.29)     4:15.68 (37.61)     4:52.99 (37.31)
        5:29.69 (36.70)     6:04.03 (34.34)                                        
 19 Alexa Sager         15 NBS-MR               6:01.76    6:05.08        
                  32.73     1:08.65 (35.92)     1:45.59 (36.94)     2:22.73 (37.14)
        2:59.89 (37.16)     3:37.28 (37.39)     4:15.04 (37.76)     4:52.47 (37.43)
        5:29.69 (37.22)     6:05.08 (35.39)                                        
 20 Betsy Quezada       17 RFAC-MR              5:52.75    6:07.22        
                  32.46     1:08.27 (35.81)     1:44.77 (36.50)     2:21.48 (36.71)
        2:58.27 (36.79)     3:35.68 (37.41)     4:13.32 (37.64)     4:52.23 (38.91)
        5:29.88 (37.65)     6:07.22 (37.34)                                        
 21 Emma Regenauer      16 DA-MR                5:56.92    6:16.61        
                  33.16     1:11.55 (38.39)     1:51.65 (40.10)     2:31.19 (39.54)
        3:10.32 (39.13)     3:48.12 (37.80)     4:25.86 (37.74)     5:04.62 (38.76)
        5:42.86 (38.24)     6:16.61 (33.75)                                        
 22 Jamie Forbes        12 NBS-MR               7:03.18    6:22.51        
                  34.56     1:12.94 (38.38)     1:52.05 (39.11)     2:31.59 (39.54)
        3:10.98 (39.39)     3:49.93 (38.95)                             5:07.72 ( )
        5:45.88 (38.16)     6:22.51 (36.63)                                        
 23 Marcella Christens  12 CSD-MR                    NT    7:26.49        
                  37.51     1:19.84 (42.33)   5:04.00 (3:44.16)         5:04.00 ( )
         5:05.00 (1.00)      5:09.91 (4.91)     5:56.74 (46.83)     6:54.00 (57.26)
        7:23.00 (29.00)      7:26.49 (3.49)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:00.17  10/13/2012 Kate Bergin, RFAC -MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Bergin         16 RFAC-MR                57.82    1:01.71         20  
                  30.53     1:01.71 (31.18)                                        
  2 Bana Hadid          17 NBS-MR                 57.57    1:01.95         17  
                1:01.95         1:01.95 ( )                                        
  3 Ina Elcott          15 RFAC-MR              1:00.12    1:02.68         16  
                  30.82     1:02.68 (31.86)                                        
  4 Kaitlyn Troy        16 UN-MR                1:01.28    1:02.98         15  
                  30.52     1:02.98 (32.46)                                        
  5 Alice Morgan        15 NBS-MR               1:01.59    1:04.59         14  
                  31.19     1:04.59 (33.40)                                        
  6 Danielle Fergus     16 RFAC-MR                59.06    1:05.93         13  
                  32.43     1:05.93 (33.50)                                        
  7 Emma Reining        15 RFAC-MR              1:03.38    1:06.02         12  
                  32.09     1:06.02 (33.93)                                        
  8 Jazmin Rendon       15 NDAC-MR              1:04.14    1:06.42         11  
                  32.44     1:06.42 (33.98)                                        
  9 Caroline Cole       16 NBS-MR               1:07.98    1:06.89          9  
                  33.19     1:06.89 (33.70)                                        
 10 Christiana Regenau  12 DA-MR                1:06.17    1:07.10          7  
                  33.24     1:07.10 (33.86)                                        
 11 Charmaine-Grace Ba  15 MWSC-MR              1:06.27    1:07.41          6  
                  32.72     1:07.41 (34.69)                                        
 12 Sophie Frey         15 CSD-MR               1:06.34    1:07.72          5  
                  33.31     1:07.72 (34.41)                                        
 13 Kristin Fisher      16 NDAC-MR              1:06.67    1:09.13          4  
                  34.06     1:09.13 (35.07)                                        
 14 Abie Delisio        15 UNRFA-MR             1:09.01    1:10.47          3  
                  34.43     1:10.47 (36.04)                                        
 15 Betsy Quezada       17 RFAC-MR              1:03.89    1:10.48          2  
                  34.05     1:10.48 (36.43)                                        
 16 Julia Caldwell      15 RFAC-MR              1:07.00    1:10.67          1  
                  35.66     1:10.67 (35.01)                                        
 17 Emma Regenauer      16 DA-MR                1:08.44    1:10.94        
                  33.81     1:10.94 (37.13)                                        
 18 Alexa Sager         15 NBS-MR               1:14.87    1:12.47        
                  36.04     1:12.47 (36.43)                                        
 19 Rachel Miller       15 NBS-MR               1:13.28    1:13.39        
                  36.72     1:13.39 (36.67)                                        
 20 Emily Woodruff      16 NBS-MR               1:18.09    1:17.80        
                  38.70     1:17.80 (39.10)                                        
 21 Katie Frey          12 CSD-MR               1:20.65    1:19.84        
                  38.73     1:19.84 (41.11)                                        
 22 Payton Armstrong    14 MWSC-MR              1:21.74    1:21.16        
                  39.45     1:21.16 (41.71)                                        
 23 Anna-Mae Nellis     11 DA-MR                1:24.11    1:24.14        
                  42.04     1:24.14 (42.10)                                        
 24 Julia Dewhurst      11 UNDA-MR              1:27.34    1:26.44        
                  42.09     1:26.44 (44.35)                                        
 25 Lily O'Hara         11 DA-MR                1:30.41    1:30.19        
                1:14.00     1:30.19 (16.19)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:04.86  10/27/2002 Michelle A Coombs, NBS  -MR                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Troy        16 UN-MR                2:13.44    2:17.93         20  
                  31.90     1:06.93 (35.03)     1:42.87 (35.94)     2:17.93 (35.06)
  2 Clare Bosse         12 NBS-MR               2:21.63    2:21.76         17  
                  33.49     1:09.71 (36.22)     1:45.92 (36.21)     2:21.76 (35.84)
  3 Alice Morgan        15 NBS-MR               2:18.15    2:23.34         16  
                  33.65     1:09.54 (35.89)     1:46.36 (36.82)     2:23.34 (36.98)
  4 Caroline Cole       16 NBS-MR               2:19.87    2:23.95         15  
                  34.33     1:10.72 (36.39)     1:47.68 (36.96)     2:23.95 (36.27)
  5 Jazmin Rendon       15 NDAC-MR              2:18.57    2:26.88         14  
                  32.67     1:08.67 (36.00)     1:47.35 (38.68)     2:26.88 (39.53)
  6 Rachel Miller       15 NBS-MR               2:30.94    2:28.49         13  
                  35.71       54.59 (18.88)     1:50.70 (56.11)     2:28.49 (37.79)
  7 Kristin Fisher      16 NDAC-MR              2:22.79    2:28.51         12  
                  34.55     1:11.20 (36.65)     1:49.86 (38.66)     2:28.51 (38.65)
  8 Emma Regenauer      16 DA-MR                2:27.60    2:30.28         11  
                  35.12     1:13.93 (38.81)     1:52.39 (38.46)     2:30.28 (37.89)
  9 Kaylee DeBenedictu  15 NBS-MR               2:46.66    2:40.53          9  
                  38.53     1:18.82 (40.29)     2:00.43 (41.61)     2:40.53 (40.10)
 10 Lauren Conde        16 DA-MR                2:34.44    2:40.93          7  
                  37.73     1:18.97 (41.24)     2:00.27 (41.30)     2:40.93 (40.66)
 11 Jamie Forbes        12 NBS-MR               2:52.88    2:53.93          6  
                  39.70     1:21.53 (41.83)     2:08.83 (47.30)     2:53.93 (45.10)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:17.53  10/14/2012 Kayla Weckesser, NDAC                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Cole       16 NBS-MR               1:13.38    1:16.33         20  
                  36.12     1:16.33 (40.21)                                        
  2 Charmaine-Grace Ba  15 MWSC-MR              1:15.42    1:18.73         17  
                  37.32     1:18.73 (41.41)                                        
  3 Alice Morgan        15 NBS-MR               1:19.88    1:20.09         16  
                  37.74     1:20.09 (42.35)                                        
  4 Julissa Quezada     17 PBAC-MR              1:21.89    1:21.70         15  
                  39.25     1:21.70 (42.45)                                        
  5 Rachel Miller       15 NBS-MR               1:25.77    1:23.46         14  
                  41.36     1:23.46 (42.10)                                        
  6 Emma Regenauer      16 DA-MR                1:22.60    1:23.96         13  
                  39.49     1:23.96 (44.47)                                        
  7 Lauren Beneat       13 MWSC-MR              1:26.35    1:25.00         12  
                  40.78     1:25.00 (44.22)                                        
  8 Lauren Conde        16 DA-MR                1:20.90    1:25.42         11  
                  40.22     1:25.42 (45.20)                                        
  9 Olivia Cuccolo      12 PBAC-MR              1:24.17    1:26.05          9  
                  41.26     1:26.05 (44.79)                                        
 10 Olivia Wellington   14 PBAC-MR              1:22.22    1:27.38          7  
                  41.98     1:27.38 (45.40)                                        
 11 Alexa Sager         15 NBS-MR               1:30.79    1:32.48          6  
                  43.17     1:32.48 (49.31)                                        
 12 Emily Woodruff      16 NBS-MR               1:38.29    1:32.79          5  
                  44.95     1:32.79 (47.84)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:27.79  10/26/2003 Kierstin A Koronowicz, NBS  -MR            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abie Delisio        15 UNRFA-MR             2:41.72    2:41.16         20  
                  36.99     1:17.62 (40.63)     1:59.45 (41.83)     2:41.16 (41.71)
  2 Kate Bergin         16 RFAC-MR              2:38.80    2:42.79         17  
                  38.01     1:19.22 (41.21)     2:00.64 (41.42)     2:42.79 (42.15)
  3 Charmaine-Grace Ba  15 MWSC-MR              2:45.56    2:45.47         16  
                  38.17     1:20.29 (42.12)     2:03.16 (42.87)     2:45.47 (42.31)
  4 Julia Caldwell      15 RFAC-MR              2:43.13    2:49.11         15  
                  39.99     1:23.01 (43.02)     2:06.41 (43.40)     2:49.11 (42.70)
  5 Ashley Ayala        12 MWSC-MR                   NT    3:07.18         14  
                  43.40     1:31.19 (47.79)     2:20.51 (49.32)     3:07.18 (46.67)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:01.57  10/13/2012 Bana Hadid, NBS  -MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bana Hadid          17 NBS-MR                 58.58    1:02.42         20  
                  29.43     1:02.42 (32.99)                                        
  2 Ina Elcott          15 RFAC-MR              1:01.06    1:04.04         17  
                  30.36     1:04.04 (33.68)                                        
  3 Charmaine-Grace Ba  15 MWSC-MR              1:03.36    1:04.80         16  
                  30.87     1:04.80 (33.93)                                        
  4 Kaitlyn Troy        16 UN-MR                1:08.31    1:05.13         15  
                  30.04     1:05.13 (35.09)                                        
  5 Alice Morgan        15 NBS-MR               1:01.99    1:05.66         14  
                  30.04     1:05.66 (35.62)                                        
  6 Danielle Fergus     16 RFAC-MR              1:00.67    1:06.10         13  
                  31.05     1:06.10 (35.05)                                        
  7 Emma Reining        15 RFAC-MR              1:07.28    1:06.81         12  
                  31.01     1:06.81 (35.80)                                        
  8 Jazmin Rendon       15 NDAC-MR              1:08.03    1:07.79         11  
                  31.09     1:07.79 (36.70)                                        
  9 Sophie Frey         15 CSD-MR               1:09.04    1:07.82          9  
                  31.02     1:07.82 (36.80)                                        
 10 Betsy Quezada       17 RFAC-MR              1:02.28    1:09.06          7  
                  32.20     1:09.06 (36.86)                                        
 11 Christiana Regenau  12 DA-MR                1:07.72    1:09.81          6  
                  33.48     1:09.81 (36.33)                                        
 12 Alexa Sager         15 NBS-MR               1:12.70    1:12.25          5  
                  33.48     1:12.25 (38.77)                                        
 13 Caroline Cole       16 NBS-MR               1:15.71    1:12.73          4  
                  34.12     1:12.73 (38.61)                                        
 14 Emma Regenauer      16 DA-MR                1:12.79    1:13.45          3  
                  33.98     1:13.45 (39.47)                                        
 15 Rachel Miller       15 NBS-MR               1:17.36    1:16.09          2  
                  35.85     1:16.09 (40.24)                                        
 16 Kaylee DeBenedictu  15 NBS-MR               1:15.31    1:17.88          1  
                  36.94     1:17.88 (40.94)                                        
 17 Katie Frey          12 CSD-MR               1:18.40    1:19.89        
                  36.05     1:19.89 (43.84)                                        
 18 Kristin Fisher      16 NDAC-MR              1:22.50    1:23.57        
                  39.29     1:23.57 (44.28)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:08.25  10/16/2010 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Paul       13 NBS-MR               2:19.77    2:21.10         20  
                  32.11     1:07.83 (35.72)     1:44.10 (36.27)     2:21.10 (37.00)
  2 Charmaine-Grace Ba  15 MWSC-MR              2:18.04    2:26.58         17  
                  32.02     1:09.39 (37.37)     1:47.63 (38.24)     2:26.58 (38.95)
  3 Paige Bacigal       12 NBS-MR               2:44.48    2:35.92         16  
                  34.18     1:13.96 (39.78)     1:56.07 (42.11)     2:35.92 (39.85)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:10.22  10/28/2001 Kierstin A Koronowicz, NBS  -MR            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Bergin         16 RFAC-MR              2:09.44    2:14.18         20  
                  29.16     1:02.70 (33.54)     1:42.54 (39.84)     2:14.18 (31.64)
  2 Kaitlyn Troy        16 UN-MR                2:24.47    2:18.96         17  
                  30.19     1:04.42 (34.23)     1:46.70 (42.28)     2:18.96 (32.26)
  3 Ina Elcott          15 RFAC-MR              2:18.68    2:19.60         16  
                  30.27     1:04.94 (34.67)     1:46.58 (41.64)     2:19.60 (33.02)
  4 Sophie Frey         15 CSD-MR               2:20.37    2:20.73         15  
                  29.72     1:06.48 (36.76)     1:49.16 (42.68)     2:20.73 (31.57)
  5 Bana Hadid          17 NBS-MR               2:15.59    2:21.10         14  
                  29.14     1:02.46 (33.32)     1:50.20 (47.74)     2:21.10 (30.90)
  6 Caroline Cole       16 NBS-MR               2:23.70    2:22.41         13  
                  32.87     1:08.73 (35.86)     1:51.37 (42.64)     2:22.41 (31.04)
  7 Christiana Regenau  12 DA-MR                2:30.50    2:22.91         12  
                  30.96     1:06.73 (35.77)     1:52.19 (45.46)     2:22.91 (30.72)
  8 Alice Morgan        15 NBS-MR               2:26.74    2:25.50         11  
                  29.63     1:05.09 (35.46)     1:50.84 (45.75)     2:25.50 (34.66)
  9 Abie Delisio        15 UNRFA-MR             2:23.01    2:25.84          9  
                  34.17     1:10.72 (36.55)     1:52.59 (41.87)     2:25.84 (33.25)
 10 Danielle Fergus     16 RFAC-MR              2:18.16    2:27.21          7  
                  31.35     1:08.90 (37.55)     1:53.67 (44.77)     2:27.21 (33.54)
 11 Emma Reining        15 RFAC-MR              2:20.68    2:27.29          6  
                  30.90     1:08.28 (37.38)     1:53.42 (45.14)     2:27.29 (33.87)
 12 Julia Caldwell      15 RFAC-MR              2:22.93    2:27.69          5  
                  33.29     1:12.18 (38.89)     1:54.37 (42.19)     2:27.69 (33.32)
 13 Betsy Quezada       17 RFAC-MR              2:23.33    2:31.38          4  
                  33.32     1:11.10 (37.78)     1:56.25 (45.15)     2:31.38 (35.13)
 14 Jazmin Rendon       15 NDAC-MR              2:30.25    2:31.39          3  
                  30.95     1:10.18 (39.23)     1:56.14 (45.96)     2:31.39 (35.25)
 15 Rachel Miller       15 NBS-MR               2:33.47    2:32.16          2  
                  35.75     1:13.44 (37.69)     1:58.59 (45.15)     2:32.16 (33.57)
 16 Ashley Ayala        12 MWSC-MR              2:41.73    2:32.18          1  
                  33.63     1:12.02 (38.39)     1:59.48 (47.46)     2:32.18 (32.70)
 17 Emma Regenauer      16 DA-MR                2:28.93    2:37.33        
                  33.79     1:13.62 (39.83)     2:01.62 (48.00)     2:37.33 (35.71)
 18 Alexa Sager         15 NBS-MR               2:31.96    2:38.26        
                  33.08     1:12.45 (39.37)     2:03.15 (50.70)     2:38.26 (35.11)
 19 Kristin Fisher      16 NDAC-MR              2:31.63    2:40.47        
                  36.77     1:15.25 (38.48)     2:02.64 (47.39)     2:40.47 (37.83)
 20 Emily Woodruff      16 NBS-MR               2:45.36    2:44.33        
                  38.09     1:19.23 (41.14)     2:08.53 (49.30)     2:44.33 (35.80)
 21 Katie Frey          12 CSD-MR               2:55.87    2:52.91        
                  35.36   1:42.00 (1:06.64)     2:12.48 (30.48)     2:52.91 (40.43)
 22 Julia Dewhurst      11 UNDA-MR              3:15.99    3:01.17        
                  39.55     1:28.08 (48.53)     2:21.49 (53.41)     3:01.17 (39.68)
 23 Anna-Mae Nellis     11 DA-MR                3:07.04    3:01.81        
                  39.04     1:25.03 (45.99)     2:22.08 (57.05)     3:01.81 (39.73)
 24 Sam Galeano         13 CSD-MR               3:05.48    3:05.58        
                  40.52     1:24.36 (43.84)     2:20.92 (56.56)     3:05.58 (44.66)
 25 Lily O'Hara         11 DA-MR                     NT    3:19.52        
                  49.90     1:35.74 (45.84)     2:34.74 (59.00)     3:19.52 (44.78)
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   16.26     10/1996 Anthony Simco, MKBC                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aidan Domanico       7 CSD-MR                 21.01      20.80         20  
  2 Daniel Minevich      7 DA-MR                     NT      21.07         17  
  3 Vinny Chinigo        7 MWSC-MR                   NT      23.33         16  
  4 Brendan Wu           7 RFAC-MR                   NT      24.05         15  
  5 Peyton Tuttle        6 CSD-MR                 21.00      24.47         14  
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   37.19  10/13/2012 Finn Quested, RFAC -MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Leung         7 MWSC-MR                   NT      46.08         20  
  2 Brendan Wu           7 RFAC-MR                   NT      51.93         17  
  3 Jake Gazzola         7 MWSC-MR                   NT      56.48         16  
  4 Zachary Rothman      7 UN-MR                  55.43      57.12         15  
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   19.98     10/1996 Daniel Simco, MKBC                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aidan Domanico       7 CSD-MR                 22.65      23.00         20  
  2 Daniel Minevich      7 DA-MR                     NT      26.02         17  
  3 Vinny Chinigo        7 MWSC-MR                   NT      27.04         16  
  4 Brendan Wu           7 RFAC-MR                   NT      28.10         15  
  5 Peyton Tuttle        6 CSD-MR                 28.41      29.44         14  
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   47.07  10/13/2012 Michael Simpfenderfer, RFAC -MR              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Leung         7 MWSC-MR                   NT      59.86         20  
  2 Brendan Wu           7 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:00.26         17  
  3 Zachary Rothman      7 UN-MR                  29.21    1:05.25         16  
 -- Jake Gazzola         7 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   23.25     10/1997 Collin Casciano, AG                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Andrew Leung         7 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Brendan Wu           7 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   49.01  10/14/2012 Finn Quested, RFAC -MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Minevich      7 DA-MR                     NT    1:10.63         20  
 -- Vinny Chinigo        7 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   20.72  10/16/2010 David Rendon, NDAC                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zachary Rothman      7 UN-MR                     NT      29.90         20  
 -- Andrew Leung         7 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   46.14  10/14/2012 Finn Quested, RFAC -MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Minevich      7 DA-MR                     NT    1:14.86         20  
 
Boys 8-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   30.04  10/13/2012 Robert Reining, RFAC -MR                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Park         10 MWSC-MR                33.37      30.50         20  
  2 David Rendon        10 NDAC-MR                31.10      30.85         17  
  3 Ethan Domanico      10 CSD-MR                 32.81      31.34         16  
  4 Eli Staubi          10 NDAC-MR                31.39      32.13         15  
  5 Alexander Ober      10 NDAC-MR                33.10      32.70         14  
  6 Sebastian Smith      9 RFAC-MR                34.16      32.89         13  
  7 Finn Quested         8 RFAC-MR                36.75      34.06         12  
  8 Joey Patierno       10 NDAC-MR                34.40      34.60         11  
  9 Johnny Tuohy         8 RFAC-MR                38.26      34.91          9  
 10 Patrick Kivlehan    10 MWSC-MR                35.47      35.40          7  
 11 Pete D'Amelia       10 RFAC-MR                   NT      35.51          6  
 12 Michael Simpfender   8 RFAC-MR                36.80      35.95          5  
 13 Vincent Mattone      8 CSD-MR                 37.46      35.96          4  
 14 Samuel Calvelli     10 RFAC-MR                37.91      36.17          3  
 15 Anthony Gurrieri    10 CSD-MR                 39.57      37.75          2  
 16 Andrew Nieves       10 NBS-MR                 42.31      38.02          1  
 17 Aidan Johnston      10 MWSC-MR                   NT      38.55        
 18 Luka Samsonov        9 NBS-MR                 40.24      39.40        
 19 Dylan Amaro          8 NDAC-MR                45.55      40.36        
 20 Jaden Tauber        10 MWSC-MR                41.09      40.39        
 21 Maxwell Stickle      8 NDAC-MR                40.26      41.57        
 22 Sean Kivlehan       10 MWSC-MR                42.12      41.61        
 23 Adam Stanisz        10 MWSC-MR                   NT      42.63        
 24 Liam Hogan          10 RFAC-MR                   NT      42.75        
 25 Kyle German         10 NBS-MR                 46.62      43.57        
 26 Joshua Wisneski      9 NBS-MR                    NT      44.71        
 27 Patrick Wu           9 RFAC-MR                50.73      46.04        
 28 Noah Sequeiros       9 MWSC-MR                   NT      46.51        
 29 Tristan Murray       9 RFAC-MR                53.18      50.60        
 30 Dylan Cobb           8 MWSC-MR                   NT      52.47        
 31 Ethan Fernandes      9 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:00.10        
 
Boys 8-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:07.30  10/14/2012 Robert Reining, RFAC -MR                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David Rendon        10 NDAC-MR              1:09.76    1:08.87         20  
                  33.07     1:08.87 (35.80)                                        
  2 Edward Park         10 MWSC-MR              1:13.36    1:08.94         17  
                  31.62     1:08.94 (37.32)                                        
  3 Ethan Domanico      10 CSD-MR               1:17.79    1:14.52         16  
                  34.30     1:14.52 (40.22)                                        
  4 Finn Quested         8 RFAC-MR              1:21.95    1:16.74         15  
                  35.83     1:16.74 (40.91)                                        
  5 Sebastian Smith      9 RFAC-MR              1:18.20    1:18.53         14  
                  35.49     1:18.53 (43.04)                                        
  6 Johnny Tuohy         8 RFAC-MR              1:28.31    1:18.68         13  
                  35.56     1:18.68 (43.12)                                        
  7 Joey Patierno       10 NDAC-MR              1:27.24    1:19.87         12  
                  38.60     1:19.87 (41.27)                                        
  8 Patrick Kivlehan    10 MWSC-MR              1:22.39    1:21.23         11  
                  38.68     1:21.23 (42.55)                                        
  9 Michael Simpfender   8 RFAC-MR              1:25.16    1:23.06          9  
                  38.68     1:23.06 (44.38)                                        
 10 Pete D'Amelia       10 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:23.69          7  
                  37.80     1:23.69 (45.89)                                        
 11 Vincent Mattone      8 CSD-MR               1:26.94    1:23.92          6  
                  39.67     1:23.92 (44.25)                                        
 12 Luka Samsonov        9 NBS-MR               1:32.00    1:24.07          5  
                  39.96     1:24.07 (44.11)                                        
 13 Samuel Calvelli     10 RFAC-MR              1:29.40    1:24.84          4  
                  39.54     1:24.84 (45.30)                                        
 14 Aidan Milroy        10 DA-MR                2:03.38    1:32.49          3  
                  44.57     1:32.49 (47.92)                                        
 15 Andrew Nieves       10 NBS-MR               1:36.56    1:33.32          2  
                  42.87     1:33.32 (50.45)                                        
 16 Kyle German         10 NBS-MR               1:44.54    1:38.11          1  
                  46.67     1:38.11 (51.44)                                        
 17 Patrick Wu           9 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:43.69        
                  50.11     1:43.69 (53.58)                                        
 18 Tristan Murray       9 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:45.66        
                  49.89     1:45.66 (55.77)                                        
 19 Joseph Dewhurst      9 UNDA-MR              2:19.53    1:50.37        
                  52.29     1:50.37 (58.08)                                        
 20 Joshua Wisneski      9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:54.39        
                  50.72   1:54.39 (1:03.67)                                        
 
Boys 8-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   38.75  10/13/2012 Robert Reining, RFAC -MR                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David Rendon        10 NDAC-MR                36.45      37.42         20  
  2 Edward Park         10 MWSC-MR                38.83      38.81         17  
  3 Ethan Domanico      10 CSD-MR                 40.94      40.02         16  
  4 Sebastian Smith      9 RFAC-MR                39.92      40.92         15  
  5 Finn Quested         8 RFAC-MR                45.09      43.31         14  
  6 Pete D'Amelia       10 RFAC-MR                   NT      43.60         13  
  7 Alexander Ober      10 NDAC-MR                41.81      43.89         12  
  8 Samuel Calvelli     10 RFAC-MR                45.35      43.91         11  
  9 Vincent Mattone      8 CSD-MR                 46.09      44.27          9  
 10 Michael Simpfender   8 RFAC-MR                46.51      44.31          7  
 11 Johnny Tuohy         8 RFAC-MR                45.38      44.61          6  
 12 Patrick Kivlehan    10 MWSC-MR                41.84      44.64          5  
 13 Joey Patierno       10 NDAC-MR                40.81      45.57          4  
 14 Andrew Nieves       10 NBS-MR                 48.91      47.20          3  
 15 Jaden Tauber        10 MWSC-MR                47.38      47.95          2  
 16 Liam Hogan          10 RFAC-MR                   NT      48.29          1  
 17 Luka Samsonov        9 NBS-MR                 50.99      49.03        
 18 Anthony Gurrieri    10 CSD-MR                 52.48      49.60        
 19 Aidan Johnston      10 MWSC-MR                   NT      49.99        
 20 Patrick Wu           9 RFAC-MR                50.72      51.04        
 21 Noah Sequeiros       9 MWSC-MR                   NT      51.64        
 22 Tristan Murray       9 RFAC-MR              1:02.45      53.84        
 23 Maxwell Stickle      8 NDAC-MR                53.83      54.69        
 24 Sean Kivlehan       10 MWSC-MR                51.40      54.73        
 25 Adam Stanisz        10 MWSC-MR                   NT      54.81        
 26 Kyle German         10 NBS-MR                 54.48      55.60        
 27 Joshua Wisneski      9 NBS-MR                    NT      59.24        
 28 Dylan Amaro          8 NDAC-MR                56.25      59.53        
 29 Dylan Cobb           8 MWSC-MR                   NT      59.83        
 30 Ethan Fernandes      9 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:06.71        
 
Boys 8-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:21.12  10/14/2012 Robert Reining, RFAC -MR                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David Rendon        10 NDAC-MR              1:18.84    1:20.02         20  
                  39.42     1:20.02 (40.60)                                        
  2 Edward Park         10 MWSC-MR              1:22.88    1:20.74         17  
                  39.86     1:20.74 (40.88)                                        
  3 Sebastian Smith      9 RFAC-MR              1:31.09    1:28.77         16  
                  42.21     1:28.77 (46.56)                                        
  4 Ethan Domanico      10 CSD-MR               1:36.21    1:31.05         15  
                  45.23     1:31.05 (45.82)                                        
  5 Johnny Tuohy         8 RFAC-MR              1:34.72    1:31.95         14  
                  45.58     1:31.95 (46.37)                                        
  6 Michael Simpfender   8 RFAC-MR              1:55.90    1:32.88         13  
                  48.89     1:32.88 (43.99)                                        
  7 Finn Quested         8 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:33.16         12  
                  45.11     1:33.16 (48.05)                                        
  8 Patrick Kivlehan    10 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:36.32         11  
                  46.39     1:36.32 (49.93)                                        
  9 Pete D'Amelia       10 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:40.04          9  
                  48.92     1:40.04 (51.12)                                        
 10 Samuel Calvelli     10 RFAC-MR              1:42.97    1:42.11          7  
                  49.20     1:42.11 (52.91)                                        
 11 Luka Samsonov        9 NBS-MR               1:53.91    1:42.54          6  
                  50.04     1:42.54 (52.50)                                        
 12 Patrick Wu           9 RFAC-MR              1:50.00    1:43.75          5  
                  52.31     1:43.75 (51.44)                                        
 13 Aidan Milroy        10 DA-MR                2:01.78    1:49.01          4  
                  53.97     1:49.01 (55.04)                                        
 14 Kyle German         10 NBS-MR               1:52.65    1:52.97          3  
                  54.87     1:52.97 (58.10)                                        
 15 Tristan Murray       9 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:02.38          2  
                  59.43   2:02.38 (1:02.95)                                        
 16 Joseph Dewhurst      9 UNDA-MR                   NT    2:03.22          1  
                1:06.00     2:03.22 (57.22)                                        
 17 Joshua Wisneski      9 NBS-MR                    NT    2:19.20        
                1:10.42   2:19.20 (1:08.78)                                        
 -- Andrew Nieves       10 NBS-MR               1:43.64         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  59.00                                                            
 
Boys 8-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   43.44  10/14/2012 Daniel Burger, NDAC                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Park         10 MWSC-MR                48.06      43.18         20  
  2 Sebastian Smith      9 RFAC-MR                44.16      44.93         17  
  3 Finn Quested         8 RFAC-MR                46.74      45.16         16  
  4 Michael Simpfender   8 RFAC-MR                53.34      50.61         15  
  5 Joey Patierno       10 NDAC-MR                48.38      51.28         14  
  6 Johnny Tuohy         8 RFAC-MR                58.29      53.45         13  
  7 Patrick Kivlehan    10 MWSC-MR                53.59      54.14         12  
  8 Luka Samsonov        9 NBS-MR                 57.53      54.29         11  
  9 Pete D'Amelia       10 RFAC-MR                   NT      54.43          8  
  9 Vincent Mattone      8 CSD-MR                 59.62      54.43          8  
 11 Andrew Nieves       10 NBS-MR                 56.91      57.27          6  
 12 Kyle German         10 NBS-MR               1:04.92    1:05.77          5  
 13 Patrick Wu           9 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:10.61          4  
 14 Samuel Calvelli     10 RFAC-MR                56.49    1:11.66          3  
 -- Joseph Dewhurst      9 UNDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Joshua Wisneski      9 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Sean Kivlehan       10 MWSC-MR              1:08.15         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Tristan Murray       9 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ethan Fernandes      9 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Aidan Milroy        10 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Dylan Cobb           8 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:33.96  10/13/2012 Daniel Burger, NDAC                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Park         10 MWSC-MR              1:43.91    1:33.59         20  
                  45.35     1:33.59 (48.24)                                        
  2 Eli Staubi          10 NDAC-MR              1:40.48    1:34.56         17  
                  45.40     1:34.56 (49.16)                                        
  3 Finn Quested         8 RFAC-MR              1:45.73    1:38.62         16  
                  47.45     1:38.62 (51.17)                                        
  4 Sebastian Smith      9 RFAC-MR              1:44.87    1:45.55         15  
                  50.08     1:45.55 (55.47)                                        
  5 Michael Simpfender   8 RFAC-MR              1:54.35    1:48.32         14  
                  51.12     1:48.32 (57.20)                                        
  6 Ethan Domanico      10 CSD-MR               1:52.91    1:51.55         13  
                  51.69     1:51.55 (59.86)                                        
  7 Patrick Kivlehan    10 MWSC-MR              1:57.99    1:53.97         12  
                  54.33     1:53.97 (59.64)                                        
  8 Anthony Gurrieri    10 CSD-MR               1:57.64    1:57.39         11  
                  54.06   1:57.39 (1:03.33)                                        
  9 Johnny Tuohy         8 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:59.25          9  
                  52.59   1:59.25 (1:06.66)                                        
 10 Dylan Amaro          8 NDAC-MR              2:06.04    2:01.52          7  
                  56.96   2:01.52 (1:04.56)                                        
 11 Alexander Ober      10 NDAC-MR              1:56.02    2:02.57          6  
                  56.49   2:02.57 (1:06.08)                                        
 12 Pete D'Amelia       10 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:04.50          5  
                  56.00   2:04.50 (1:08.50)                                        
 13 Maxwell Stickle      8 NDAC-MR              2:15.39    2:08.77          4  
                1:02.25   2:08.77 (1:06.52)                                        
 14 Luka Samsonov        9 NBS-MR               2:11.22    2:09.93          3  
                1:01.50   2:09.93 (1:08.43)                                        
 15 Kyle German         10 NBS-MR               2:43.50    2:14.69          2  
                1:01.92   2:14.69 (1:12.77)                                        
 16 Noah Sequeiros       9 MWSC-MR                   NT    2:19.91          1  
                1:07.17   2:19.91 (1:12.74)                                        
 17 Patrick Wu           9 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:21.15        
                1:14.00   2:21.15 (1:07.15)                                        
 18 Samuel Calvelli     10 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:57.29        
                1:23.24   2:57.29 (1:34.05)                                        
 -- Joshua Wisneski      9 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:13.83                                                            
 -- Andrew Nieves       10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  58.30        DQ (1:02.84)                                        
 -- Joey Patierno       10 NDAC-MR              1:52.68         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  57.15                                                            
 
Boys 8-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   36.21  10/14/2012 Robert Reining, RFAC -MR                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David Rendon        10 NDAC-MR                34.79      34.64         20  
  2 Sebastian Smith      9 RFAC-MR                33.64      35.06         17  
  3 Edward Park         10 MWSC-MR                38.72      37.89         16  
  4 Ethan Domanico      10 CSD-MR                 39.47      40.79         15  
  5 Finn Quested         8 RFAC-MR                39.71      40.80         14  
  6 Pete D'Amelia       10 RFAC-MR                   NT      43.48         13  
  7 Vincent Mattone      8 CSD-MR                 44.25      44.66         12  
  8 Joey Patierno       10 NDAC-MR                52.10      45.07         11  
  9 Michael Simpfender   8 RFAC-MR                48.21      46.39          9  
 10 Patrick Kivlehan    10 MWSC-MR                50.67      47.23          7  
 11 Johnny Tuohy         8 RFAC-MR                48.92      48.86          6  
 12 Samuel Calvelli     10 RFAC-MR                44.94      50.00          5  
 13 Sean Kivlehan       10 MWSC-MR                   NT      51.05          4  
 14 Luka Samsonov        9 NBS-MR                    NT      51.28          3  
 15 Aidan Milroy        10 DA-MR                     NT      58.25          2  
 16 Kyle German         10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:12.66          1  
 -- Dylan Cobb           8 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:32.49  10/13/2012 Robert Reining, RFAC -MR                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eli Staubi          10 NDAC-MR              1:21.51    1:24.70         20  
                  40.20     1:24.70 (44.50)                                        
  2 David Rendon        10 NDAC-MR              1:23.87    1:27.52         17  
                  41.29     1:27.52 (46.23)                                        
  3 Sebastian Smith      9 RFAC-MR              1:32.28    1:29.52         16  
                  41.79     1:29.52 (47.73)                                        
  4 Finn Quested         8 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:33.55         15  
                  43.84     1:33.55 (49.71)                                        
  5 Edward Park         10 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:33.74         14  
                  43.37     1:33.74 (50.37)                                        
  6 Vincent Mattone      8 CSD-MR               2:00.00    1:43.57         13  
                  44.70     1:43.57 (58.87)                                        
  7 Patrick Kivlehan    10 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:49.10         12  
                  48.45   1:49.10 (1:00.65)                                        
  8 Samuel Calvelli     10 RFAC-MR              2:00.04    1:58.29         11  
                  52.84   1:58.29 (1:05.45)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   25.09  10/28/2001 Vinson Wang, MSC  -MR                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Domanico     12 CSD-MR                 27.30      26.04         20  
  2 Andrew Choi         12 MWSC-MR                28.25      27.18         17  
  3 Ian Ackerman        12 MWSC-MR                27.59      27.21         16  
  4 Kyle Staubi         12 NDAC-MR                28.18      27.84         15  
  5 Jason Cruz          12 RFAC-MR                28.12      27.86         14  
  6 Aleksey Makarov     12 DA-MR                  28.46      28.03         13  
  7 Jack Cimorelli      12 NDAC-MR                33.11      28.92         12  
  8 Robert Reining      11 RFAC-MR                29.34      29.13         11  
  9 Liam Allen          11 MWSC-MR                29.44      29.36          9  
 10 Colin Lang          12 PBAC-MR                30.07      30.98          7  
 11 Alex Xin            11 RFAC-MR                32.73      31.03          6  
 12 Andrew Ruan         12 RFAC-MR                32.50      31.35          5  
 13 Amer Hadid          12 NBS-MR                 31.53      31.98          4  
 14 Sam Liew            12 DA-MR                  40.82      32.07          3  
 15 Daniel Burger       11 NDAC-MR                32.41      32.08          2  
 16 Thomas Maresca      12 RFAC-MR                   NT      33.48          1  
 17 Fernando Lavariega  11 NDAC-MR                33.40      33.55        
 18 Matthew Tycott      12 MWSC-MR                35.26      33.74        
 19 Alexander Chan      11 DA-MR                  38.09      33.82        
 20 Ryan Jones          12 DA-MR                  36.56      34.08        
 21 Michael Doti        12 PBAC-MR                33.22      34.23        
 22 Noah Clark          12 DA-MR                  33.32      34.60        
 23 Martin Peticco      12 NBS-MR                 37.37      34.91        
 24 Anthony Bruno       11 MWSC-MR                   NT      35.26        
 25 Michael Messina     11 RFAC-MR                   NT      37.30        
 26 Tito Maresca        12 RFAC-MR                   NT      38.76        
 27 Ethan Carrasquillo  12 DA-MR                     NT      41.81        
 28 Christian Cole      12 NBS-MR                    NT      44.88        
 29 Daniel Luo          11 DA-MR                     NT      46.69        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   57.68  10/13/2012 Ting Chen, UNRFA-MR                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Domanico     12 CSD-MR                 59.04      56.20         20  
                  26.58       56.20 (29.62)                                        
  2 Ian Ackerman        12 MWSC-MR              1:01.30      59.66         17  
                  27.90       59.66 (31.76)                                        
  3 Jason Cruz          12 RFAC-MR              1:03.19    1:02.13         16  
                  29.18     1:02.13 (32.95)                                        
  4 Andrew Choi         12 MWSC-MR              1:06.18    1:02.97         15  
                  29.30     1:02.97 (33.67)                                        
  5 Liam Allen          11 MWSC-MR              1:06.17    1:04.61         14  
                  30.56     1:04.61 (34.05)                                        
  6 Robert Reining      11 RFAC-MR              1:06.68    1:04.74         13  
                  30.44     1:04.74 (34.30)                                        
  7 Gage Stickle        12 NDAC-MR              1:03.84    1:08.78         12  
                  32.36     1:08.78 (36.42)                                        
  8 Alex Xin            11 RFAC-MR              1:15.20    1:08.99         11  
                  32.70     1:08.99 (36.29)                                        
  9 Andrew Ruan         12 RFAC-MR              1:11.86    1:11.19          9  
                  33.41     1:11.19 (37.78)                                        
 10 Josh Zeman          12 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:13.95          7  
                  34.08     1:13.95 (39.87)                                        
 11 Fernando Lavariega  11 NDAC-MR              1:13.69    1:14.95          6  
                  34.43     1:14.95 (40.52)                                        
 12 Thomas Maresca      12 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:16.44          5  
                  35.30     1:16.44 (41.14)                                        
 13 Daniel Robinson     12 MWSC-MR              1:29.61    1:17.63          4  
                  37.29     1:17.63 (40.34)                                        
 14 Martin Peticco      12 NBS-MR               1:26.67    1:18.22          3  
                  36.93     1:18.22 (41.29)                                        
 15 Amer Hadid          12 NBS-MR               1:10.94    1:19.30          2  
                  35.26     1:19.30 (44.04)                                        
 16 Cameron McKee       11 PBAC-MR              1:23.83    1:20.70          1  
                  36.97     1:20.70 (43.73)                                        
 17 Michael Messina     11 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:21.45        
                  37.97     1:21.45 (43.48)                                        
 18 Davyd Mordvynenko   12 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:22.62        
                  39.10     1:22.62 (43.52)                                        
 19 Tito Maresca        12 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:32.09        
                1:01.00     1:32.09 (31.09)                                        
 20 Matthew Gazzola     11 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:33.79        
                  40.20     1:33.79 (53.59)                                        
 21 John Murphy         11 NBS-MR                    NT    2:00.62        
                  51.74   2:00.62 (1:08.88)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   32.53  10/14/2012 Chauncey Nicholas, DA   -MR                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Domanico     12 CSD-MR                 31.31      29.72         20  
  2 Liam Allen          11 MWSC-MR                31.23      31.38         17  
  3 Aleksey Makarov     12 DA-MR                  32.60      32.38         16  
  4 Ian Ackerman        12 MWSC-MR                33.50      32.90         15  
  5 Andrew Choi         12 MWSC-MR                39.50      33.97         14  
  6 Jason Cruz          12 RFAC-MR                38.21      34.79         13  
  7 Robert Reining      11 RFAC-MR                36.10      36.09         12  
  8 Jack Cimorelli      12 NDAC-MR                41.11      36.39         11  
  9 Andrew Ruan         12 RFAC-MR                37.19      36.55          9  
 10 Colin Lang          12 PBAC-MR                35.20      37.09          7  
 11 Matthew Tycott      12 MWSC-MR                37.84      37.61          6  
 12 Alex Xin            11 RFAC-MR                39.82      38.23          5  
 13 Amer Hadid          12 NBS-MR                 36.31      38.34          4  
 14 Michael Doti        12 PBAC-MR                37.94      38.65          3  
 15 Noah Clark          12 DA-MR                  39.45      39.43          2  
 16 Thomas Maresca      12 RFAC-MR                   NT      40.51          1  
 17 Sam Liew            12 DA-MR                  41.91      40.58        
 18 Michael Messina     11 RFAC-MR                   NT      41.24        
 19 Daniel Burger       11 NDAC-MR                40.99      42.07        
 20 Martin Peticco      12 NBS-MR                 44.90      42.75        
 21 Anthony Bruno       11 MWSC-MR                   NT      43.41        
 22 Fernando Lavariega  11 NDAC-MR                44.41      43.86        
 23 Alexander Chan      11 DA-MR                  47.30      45.86        
 24 Tito Maresca        12 RFAC-MR                   NT      47.27        
 25 Ryan Jones          12 DA-MR                  46.16      48.27        
 26 Ethan Carrasquillo  12 DA-MR                     NT      52.21        
 27 Christian Cole      12 NBS-MR                    NT      56.24        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:00.83     10/1995 Nicholas Pai, MSC                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Domanico     12 CSD-MR               1:09.41    1:03.58         20  
                  30.86     1:03.58 (32.72)                                        
  2 Liam Allen          11 MWSC-MR              1:10.01    1:09.12         17  
                  33.46     1:09.12 (35.66)                                        
  3 Kyle Staubi         12 NDAC-MR              1:10.42    1:09.86         16  
                  34.10     1:09.86 (35.76)                                        
  4 Ian Ackerman        12 MWSC-MR              1:11.56    1:12.25         15  
                  34.51     1:12.25 (37.74)                                        
  5 Andrew Choi         12 MWSC-MR              1:22.49    1:15.40         14  
                  36.17     1:15.40 (39.23)                                        
  6 Jason Cruz          12 RFAC-MR              1:16.10    1:16.13         13  
                  38.11     1:16.13 (38.02)                                        
  7 Robert Reining      11 RFAC-MR              1:16.95    1:18.98         12  
                  38.49     1:18.98 (40.49)                                        
  8 Alex Xin            11 RFAC-MR              1:25.50    1:20.56         11  
                  39.47     1:20.56 (41.09)                                        
  9 Andrew Ruan         12 RFAC-MR              1:24.42    1:20.58          9  
                  38.81     1:20.58 (41.77)                                        
 10 Amer Hadid          12 NBS-MR               1:21.46    1:27.18          7  
                  51.00     1:27.18 (36.18)                                        
 11 Josh Zeman          12 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:27.67          6  
                  42.37     1:27.67 (45.30)                                        
 12 Aidan Hackmeyer     11 NDAC-MR              1:30.67    1:30.28          5  
                  44.54     1:30.28 (45.74)                                        
 13 Daniel Burger       11 NDAC-MR              1:33.22    1:30.85          4  
                  43.04     1:30.85 (47.81)                                        
 14 Michael Messina     11 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:31.06          3  
                  42.42     1:31.06 (48.64)                                        
 15 Martin Peticco      12 NBS-MR               1:45.34    1:31.47          2  
                  44.93     1:31.47 (46.54)                                        
 16 Tito Maresca        12 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:40.12          1  
                  47.44     1:40.12 (52.68)                                        
 17 Matthew Gazzola     11 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:45.38        
                  51.10     1:45.38 (54.28)                                        
 18 John Murphy         11 NBS-MR                    NT    2:13.87        
                1:04.31   2:13.87 (1:09.56)                                        
 -- Thomas Maresca      12 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  40.53          DQ (47.41)                                        
 -- Davyd Mordvynenko   12 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.97          DQ (46.40)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   32.40     10/1999 Simon Hammer, BGNW                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Choi         12 MWSC-MR                35.55      35.29         20  
  2 Jason Cruz          12 RFAC-MR                37.90      36.70         17  
  3 Ian Ackerman        12 MWSC-MR                37.73      37.36         16  
  4 Kyle Staubi         12 NDAC-MR                38.14      37.37         15  
  5 Daniel Burger       11 NDAC-MR                39.97      38.88         14  
  6 Liam Allen          11 MWSC-MR                45.49      41.40         13  
  7 Andrew Ruan         12 RFAC-MR                45.51      42.01         12  
  8 Fernando Lavariega  11 NDAC-MR                43.77      42.43         11  
  9 Robert Reining      11 RFAC-MR                44.13      42.55          9  
 10 Gage Stickle        12 NDAC-MR                40.20      42.69          7  
 11 Aidan Hackmeyer     11 NDAC-MR                49.39      43.64          6  
 12 Alex Xin            11 RFAC-MR                49.00      44.24          5  
 13 Josh Zeman          12 MWSC-MR                   NT      44.85          4  
 14 Daniel Robinson     12 MWSC-MR                49.26      44.88          3  
 15 Martin Peticco      12 NBS-MR                 52.88      46.23          2  
 16 Davyd Mordvynenko   12 MWSC-MR                   NT      47.01          1  
 17 Amer Hadid          12 NBS-MR                 45.88      47.84        
 18 Michael Messina     11 RFAC-MR                   NT      53.15        
 19 Cameron McKee       11 PBAC-MR                50.12      56.17        
 20 John Murphy         11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:04.00        
 -- Thomas Maresca      12 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Tito Maresca        12 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:17.70  10/14/2012 Ting Chen, UNRFA-MR                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Choi         12 MWSC-MR              1:18.96    1:16.23         20  
                  36.06     1:16.23 (40.17)                                        
  2 Aleksey Makarov     12 DA-MR                1:20.21    1:16.87         17  
                  38.06     1:16.87 (38.81)                                        
  3 Kyle Staubi         12 NDAC-MR              1:22.06    1:20.98         16  
                  39.91     1:20.98 (41.07)                                        
  4 Jason Cruz          12 RFAC-MR              1:16.44    1:22.09         15  
                  38.14     1:22.09 (43.95)                                        
  5 Ian Ackerman        12 MWSC-MR              1:23.27    1:24.75         14  
                  38.88     1:24.75 (45.87)                                        
  6 Liam Allen          11 MWSC-MR              1:35.81    1:29.94         13  
                  44.12     1:29.94 (45.82)                                        
  7 Jack Cimorelli      12 NDAC-MR              1:41.11    1:32.23         12  
                  43.92     1:32.23 (48.31)                                        
  8 Alex Xin            11 RFAC-MR              1:45.99    1:32.59         11  
                  45.09     1:32.59 (47.50)                                        
  9 Sam Liew            12 DA-MR                1:42.73    1:32.84          9  
                  44.71     1:32.84 (48.13)                                        
 10 Fernando Lavariega  11 NDAC-MR              1:33.98    1:34.23          7  
                  45.13     1:34.23 (49.10)                                        
 11 Robert Reining      11 RFAC-MR              1:35.42    1:34.26          6  
                  43.94     1:34.26 (50.32)                                        
 12 Andrew Ruan         12 RFAC-MR              1:40.24    1:35.78          5  
                  45.06     1:35.78 (50.72)                                        
 13 Noah Clark          12 DA-MR                1:36.05    1:36.91          4  
                  46.75     1:36.91 (50.16)                                        
 14 Matthew Tycott      12 MWSC-MR              1:41.16    1:37.26          3  
                  45.43     1:37.26 (51.83)                                        
 15 Amer Hadid          12 NBS-MR               1:48.75    1:44.69          2  
                  49.90     1:44.69 (54.79)                                        
 16 Tito Maresca        12 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:50.17          1  
                  52.78     1:50.17 (57.39)                                        
 17 Anthony Bruno       11 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:53.17        
                  53.97     1:53.17 (59.20)                                        
 18 Michael Messina     11 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:55.34        
                  54.97   1:55.34 (1:00.37)                                        
 19 Ryan Jones          12 DA-MR                2:01.94    2:04.64        
                  57.59   2:04.64 (1:07.05)                                        
 20 Daniel Luo          11 DA-MR                     NT    2:35.56        
                1:13.39   2:35.56 (1:22.17)                                        
 -- Alexander Chan      11 DA-MR                1:52.50         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  47.28                                                            
 -- Martin Peticco      12 NBS-MR               1:54.63         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.17          DQ (53.17)                                        
 -- Thomas Maresca      12 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  53.57          DQ (59.01)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   28.33  10/28/2001 Vinson Wang, MSC  -MR                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Domanico     12 CSD-MR                 29.54      28.51         20  
  2 Andrew Choi         12 MWSC-MR                30.33      29.68         17  
  3 Kyle Staubi         12 NDAC-MR                30.24      30.19         16  
  4 Ian Ackerman        12 MWSC-MR                31.30      30.47         15  
  5 Robert Reining      11 RFAC-MR                34.08      32.40         14  
  6 Liam Allen          11 MWSC-MR                31.33      32.81         13  
  7 Jason Cruz          12 RFAC-MR                34.42      32.87         12  
  8 Gage Stickle        12 NDAC-MR                33.87      35.93         11  
  9 Daniel Burger       11 NDAC-MR                37.41      37.16          9  
 10 Andrew Ruan         12 RFAC-MR                39.23      38.59          7  
 11 Aidan Hackmeyer     11 NDAC-MR                38.51      38.84          6  
 12 Alex Xin            11 RFAC-MR                41.59      39.10          5  
 13 Fernando Lavariega  11 NDAC-MR                44.96      41.68          4  
 14 Martin Peticco      12 NBS-MR                    NT      42.64          3  
 15 Amer Hadid          12 NBS-MR                 40.72      43.34          2  
 16 Thomas Maresca      12 RFAC-MR                   NT      43.87          1  
 17 Daniel Robinson     12 MWSC-MR                56.03      44.10        
 18 Michael Messina     11 RFAC-MR                   NT      50.89        
 -- Tito Maresca        12 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:09.99  10/14/2012 Ting Chen, UNRFA-MR                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Domanico     12 CSD-MR               1:11.00    1:05.20         20  
                  29.65     1:05.20 (35.55)                                        
  2 Thomas Maresca      12 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:09.79         17  
                  49.46     1:09.79 (20.33)                                        
  3 Andrew Choi         12 MWSC-MR              1:10.76    1:09.84         16  
                  31.89     1:09.84 (37.95)                                        
  4 Kyle Staubi         12 NDAC-MR              1:06.28    1:09.96         15  
                  33.93     1:09.96 (36.03)                                        
  5 Ian Ackerman        12 MWSC-MR              1:12.36    1:12.50         14  
                  33.72     1:12.50 (38.78)                                        
  6 Aleksey Makarov     12 DA-MR                1:19.38    1:13.54         13  
                  33.65     1:13.54 (39.89)                                        
  7 Liam Allen          11 MWSC-MR              1:10.24    1:16.42         12  
                  35.40     1:16.42 (41.02)                                        
  8 Robert Reining      11 RFAC-MR              1:25.17    1:18.47         11  
                  36.04     1:18.47 (42.43)                                        
  9 Jason Cruz          12 RFAC-MR              1:05.12    1:18.81          9  
                  35.03     1:18.81 (43.78)                                        
 10 Daniel Burger       11 NDAC-MR              1:24.48    1:24.98          7  
                  39.71     1:24.98 (45.27)                                        
 11 Alex Xin            11 RFAC-MR              1:34.04    1:27.05          6  
                  40.00     1:27.05 (47.05)                                        
 12 Andrew Ruan         12 RFAC-MR              1:29.77    1:31.28          5  
                  41.15     1:31.28 (50.13)                                        
 13 Amer Hadid          12 NBS-MR               1:36.38    1:40.78          4  
                  46.52     1:40.78 (54.26)                                        
 14 Ryan Jones          12 DA-MR                     NT    2:05.82          3  
                  55.80   2:05.82 (1:10.02)                                        
 -- Michael Messina     11 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.63        DQ (1:01.36)                                        
 -- Tito Maresca        12 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  59.81        DQ (1:03.24)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   23.72  10/24/2004 Joe F Perez-Rogers, NDAC                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Graminski    14 NDAC-MR                27.48      25.58         20  
  2 Christian Thomas    14 RFAC-MR                27.12      25.90         17  
  3 Chauncey Nicholas   13 DA-MR                  25.75      26.17         16  
  4 Joshua Bryant       13 DA-MR                  26.38      26.18         15  
  5 Nathan Britt        13 NDAC-MR                26.61      26.57         14  
  6 Daniel Ip           13 MWSC-MR                   NT      26.71         13  
  7 Robby Galeano Jr.   14 CSD-MR                 25.76      26.75         12  
  8 Jarek Rawl          13 NDAC-MR                25.44      26.82         11  
  9 Zachary Alpay       13 RFAC-MR                27.84      27.09          9  
 10 Michael Baione      13 RFAC-MR                28.24      27.76          7  
 11 Benjamin Ip         13 MWSC-MR                   NT      28.10          6  
 12 Charles Nicholas    14 DA-MR                  27.51      28.50          5  
 13 Ciaran O'Gorman     13 CSD-MR                 28.55      29.57          4  
 14 Brandon Vasquez     13 RFAC-MR                30.45      30.12          3  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   53.44  10/14/2012 Stephen Kelleher, RFAC -MR                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Juan Peticco        14 NBS-MR                 55.92      55.70         20  
                  27.26       55.70 (28.44)                                        
  2 Shane Treanor       14 NBS-MR                 58.49      56.09         17  
                  26.99       56.09 (29.10)                                        
  3 Joshua Bryant       13 DA-MR                  59.69      57.63         16  
                  27.41       57.63 (30.22)                                        
  4 Jarek Rawl          13 NDAC-MR                57.86      58.77         15  
                  27.89       58.77 (30.88)                                        
  5 Nathan Britt        13 NDAC-MR              1:02.25    1:00.86         14  
                  29.31     1:00.86 (31.55)                                        
  6 Danny Collins       14 MWSC-MR              1:00.79    1:00.93         13  
                  29.56     1:00.93 (31.37)                                        
  7 Chauncey Nicholas   13 DA-MR                  58.86    1:01.25         12  
                  29.53     1:01.25 (31.72)                                        
  8 Matthew Maddalena   14 MWSC-MR              1:01.67    1:02.81         11  
                  29.72     1:02.81 (33.09)                                        
  9 Charles Nicholas    14 DA-MR                1:01.55    1:03.16          9  
                  30.28     1:03.16 (32.88)                                        
 10 Chris Egan          13 MWSC-MR              1:10.35    1:11.07          7  
                  34.49     1:11.07 (36.58)                                        
 11 Ira Conklin         14 CSD-MR               1:10.48    1:14.58          6  
                  44.00     1:14.58 (30.58)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:49.43     10/1998 Robert Tiernan, MSC                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Graminski    14 NDAC-MR              2:04.11    2:00.75         20  
                  27.28       57.82 (30.54)     1:29.68 (31.86)     2:00.75 (31.07)
  2 Jason Boyko         14 RFAC-MR              2:02.44    2:01.03         17  
                  29.14     1:00.48 (31.34)     1:31.14 (30.66)     2:01.03 (29.89)
  3 Shane Treanor       14 NBS-MR               1:57.98    2:02.48         16  
                  27.86       58.63 (30.77)     1:30.75 (32.12)     2:02.48 (31.73)
  4 Christian Thomas    14 RFAC-MR              2:10.96    2:02.81         15  
                  28.41     1:00.37 (31.96)     1:33.05 (32.68)     2:02.81 (29.76)
  5 Zachary Alpay       13 RFAC-MR              2:07.28    2:03.55         14  
                  28.28       59.62 (31.34)     1:32.54 (32.92)     2:03.55 (31.01)
  6 Eian McKeon         14 PBAC-MR              2:01.92    2:03.93         13  
                  27.39       58.23 (30.84)     1:30.68 (32.45)     2:03.93 (33.25)
  7 Juan Peticco        14 NBS-MR               2:07.03    2:04.43         12  
                  29.38     1:01.01 (31.63)     1:32.84 (31.83)     2:04.43 (31.59)
  8 Joshua Bryant       13 DA-MR                2:11.88    2:07.25         11  
                  28.15       59.98 (31.83)     1:33.79 (33.81)     2:07.25 (33.46)
  9 Nathan Britt        13 NDAC-MR              2:19.11    2:11.30          9  
                  28.49     1:00.55 (32.06)     1:35.87 (35.32)     2:11.30 (35.43)
 10 Chauncey Nicholas   13 DA-MR                2:17.68    2:14.17          7  
                  29.92     1:03.75 (33.83)     1:39.09 (35.34)     2:14.17 (35.08)
 11 Ciaran O'Gorman     13 CSD-MR               2:32.07    2:14.76          6  
                  31.23     1:05.24 (34.01)     1:40.83 (35.59)     2:14.76 (33.93)
 12 Michael Baione      13 RFAC-MR              2:19.99    2:15.31          5  
                  32.05     1:06.58 (34.53)     1:41.86 (35.28)     2:15.31 (33.45)
 13 Jarek Rawl          13 NDAC-MR              2:18.11    2:16.18          4  
                  30.55     1:04.61 (34.06)     1:40.21 (35.60)     2:16.18 (35.97)
 14 Charles Nicholas    14 DA-MR                2:21.26    2:17.30          3  
                  30.25     1:05.02 (34.77)     1:41.02 (36.00)     2:17.30 (36.28)
 15 Brandon Vasquez     13 RFAC-MR              2:30.96    2:24.35          2  
                  32.43     1:09.22 (36.79)     1:47.69 (38.47)     2:24.35 (36.66)
 16 Robby Galeano Jr.   14 CSD-MR               2:14.42    2:27.33          1  
                  32.04     1:08.36 (36.32)     1:47.90 (39.54)     2:27.33 (39.43)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   57.21     10/1997 Nicholas Pai, MSC                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chauncey Nicholas   13 DA-MR                1:04.09    1:07.61         20  
                  33.73     1:07.61 (33.88)                                        
  2 Nathan Britt        13 NDAC-MR              1:13.62    1:12.08         17  
                  34.33     1:12.08 (37.75)                                        
  3 Jarek Rawl          13 NDAC-MR              1:06.95    1:12.09         16  
                  35.02     1:12.09 (37.07)                                        
  4 Timothy Lang        14 PBAC-MR              1:15.90    1:15.79         15  
                  37.51     1:15.79 (38.28)                                        
  5 Ciaran O'Gorman     13 CSD-MR               1:21.06    1:16.32         14  
                  37.74     1:16.32 (38.58)                                        
  6 Charles Nicholas    14 DA-MR                1:11.33    1:17.57         13  
                  36.31     1:17.57 (41.26)                                        
  7 Chris Egan          13 MWSC-MR              1:19.31    1:21.55         12  
                  41.00     1:21.55 (40.55)                                        
 -- Juan Peticco        14 NBS-MR               1:08.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  33.28          DQ (33.12)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:10.49  10/13/2012 Charlie Broe, NBS  -MR                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Thomas    14 RFAC-MR              2:18.83    2:12.63         20  
                  32.25     1:06.48 (34.23)     1:40.52 (34.04)     2:12.63 (32.11)
  2 Eian McKeon         14 PBAC-MR              2:12.73    2:14.59         17  
                  31.67     1:06.22 (34.55)     1:40.78 (34.56)     2:14.59 (33.81)
  3 Juan Peticco        14 NBS-MR               2:25.02    2:22.93         16  
                  34.64     1:10.69 (36.05)     1:47.38 (36.69)     2:22.93 (35.55)
  4 Jason Boyko         14 RFAC-MR              2:23.23    2:25.17         15  
                  35.79     1:12.79 (37.00)     1:49.62 (36.83)     2:25.17 (35.55)
  5 Shane Treanor       14 NBS-MR                    NT    2:25.45         14  
                  33.99     1:10.71 (36.72)     1:48.91 (38.20)     2:25.45 (36.54)
  6 Joshua Bryant       13 DA-MR                2:25.94    2:28.62         13  
                  34.70     1:12.18 (37.48)     1:51.27 (39.09)     2:28.62 (37.35)
  7 Chauncey Nicholas   13 DA-MR                2:28.90    2:30.68         12  
                  35.47     1:13.61 (38.14)     1:52.69 (39.08)     2:30.68 (37.99)
  8 Michael Baione      13 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:31.28         11  
                  36.96     1:15.18 (38.22)     1:54.28 (39.10)     2:31.28 (37.00)
  9 Charles Nicholas    14 DA-MR                2:42.33    2:37.73          9  
                  35.73     1:15.18 (39.45)     1:56.25 (41.07)     2:37.73 (41.48)
 10 Brandon Vasquez     13 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:41.34          7  
                  37.95     1:18.70 (40.75)     1:59.26 (40.56)     2:41.34 (42.08)
 11 Ciaran O'Gorman     13 CSD-MR               3:00.00    2:47.94          6  
                  39.99     1:21.80 (41.81)     2:05.10 (43.30)     2:47.94 (42.84)
 12 Robby Galeano Jr.   14 CSD-MR               2:35.24    2:49.22          5  
                  38.63     1:21.35 (42.72)     2:06.49 (45.14)     2:49.22 (42.73)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:06.08  10/22/2005 Vadim Yafayev, Dolfins                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Graminski    14 NDAC-MR              1:09.36    1:08.90         20  
                  33.00     1:08.90 (35.90)                                        
  2 Shane Treanor       14 NBS-MR               1:06.74    1:09.16         17  
                  32.96     1:09.16 (36.20)                                        
  3 Joshua Bryant       13 DA-MR                1:14.51    1:10.62         16  
                  34.17     1:10.62 (36.45)                                        
  4 Nathan Britt        13 NDAC-MR              1:14.77    1:12.01         15  
                  34.99     1:12.01 (37.02)                                        
  5 Zachary Alpay       13 RFAC-MR              1:19.28    1:16.36         14  
                  36.85     1:16.36 (39.51)                                        
  6 Michael Baione      13 RFAC-MR              1:18.49    1:16.61         13  
                  37.67     1:16.61 (38.94)                                        
  7 Jason Boyko         14 RFAC-MR              1:18.43    1:17.04         12  
                  37.04     1:17.04 (40.00)                                        
  8 Juan Peticco        14 NBS-MR               1:20.36    1:18.07         11  
                  38.20     1:18.07 (39.87)                                        
  9 Chauncey Nicholas   13 DA-MR                1:18.93    1:18.62          9  
                  37.65     1:18.62 (40.97)                                        
 10 Christian Thomas    14 RFAC-MR              1:21.19    1:18.93          7  
                  37.09     1:18.93 (41.84)                                        
 11 Benjamin Ip         13 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:21.13          6  
                  39.81     1:21.13 (41.32)                                        
 12 Daniel Ip           13 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:21.37          5  
                  39.03     1:21.37 (42.34)                                        
 13 Charles Nicholas    14 DA-MR                1:18.37    1:21.92          4  
                  38.09     1:21.92 (43.83)                                        
 14 Jarek Rawl          13 NDAC-MR              1:20.99    1:23.15          3  
                  39.87     1:23.15 (43.28)                                        
 15 Brandon Vasquez     13 RFAC-MR              1:36.28    1:29.73          2  
                  43.12     1:29.73 (46.61)                                        
 16 Ciaran O'Gorman     13 CSD-MR               1:41.53    1:31.47          1  
                  44.02     1:31.47 (47.45)                                        
 17 Robby Galeano Jr.   14 CSD-MR               1:27.15    1:32.53        
                  43.89     1:32.53 (48.64)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:37.56  10/14/2012 Shane Treanor, Unattached                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shane Treanor       14 NBS-MR               2:24.12    2:31.30         20  
                  33.70     1:12.12 (38.42)     1:52.43 (40.31)     2:31.30 (38.87)
  2 Nathan Britt        13 NDAC-MR              2:38.93    2:36.71         17  
                  35.65     1:16.20 (40.55)     1:57.63 (41.43)     2:36.71 (39.08)
  3 Joshua Bryant       13 DA-MR                2:44.53    2:36.78         16  
                  35.67     1:15.20 (39.53)     1:57.49 (42.29)     2:36.78 (39.29)
  4 Ira Conklin         14 CSD-MR               3:44.34    3:49.53         15  
                  53.46   1:56.47 (1:03.01)     2:55.93 (59.46)     3:49.53 (53.60)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   58.68  10/24/2004 Alex Z Kral, MWSC -MR                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chauncey Nicholas   13 DA-MR                1:04.37    1:03.77         20  
                  31.53     1:03.77 (32.24)                                        
  2 Charles Nicholas    14 DA-MR                1:05.89    1:04.69         17  
                  30.55     1:04.69 (34.14)                                        
  3 Juan Peticco        14 NBS-MR               1:04.62    1:04.78         16  
                  31.68     1:04.78 (33.10)                                        
  4 Jarek Rawl          13 NDAC-MR              1:02.86    1:04.93         15  
                  30.43     1:04.93 (34.50)                                        
  5 Joshua Bryant       13 DA-MR                1:10.59    1:06.65         14  
                  31.41     1:06.65 (35.24)                                        
  6 Shane Treanor       14 NBS-MR               1:05.32    1:08.93         13  
                  31.85     1:08.93 (37.08)                                        
  7 Danny Collins       14 MWSC-MR              1:15.86    1:12.52         12  
                  32.74     1:12.52 (39.78)                                        
  8 Matthew Maddalena   14 MWSC-MR              1:19.44    1:14.79         11  
                  33.45     1:14.79 (41.34)                                        
  9 Ira Conklin         14 CSD-MR               1:37.20    1:37.49          9  
                  41.50     1:37.49 (55.99)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:11.31  10/14/2012 Stephen Kelleher, RFAC -MR                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shane Treanor       14 NBS-MR               2:13.69    2:18.10         20  
                  31.67     1:07.57 (35.90)     1:46.46 (38.89)     2:18.10 (31.64)
  2 Joshua Bryant       13 DA-MR                2:27.10    2:21.76         17  
                  32.26     1:09.97 (37.71)     1:50.20 (40.23)     2:21.76 (31.56)
  3 Juan Peticco        14 NBS-MR               2:18.59    2:21.96         16  
                  31.90     1:09.14 (37.24)     1:50.91 (41.77)     2:21.96 (31.05)
  4 Chauncey Nicholas   13 DA-MR                2:25.24    2:28.85         15  
                  30.31     1:10.16 (39.85)     1:53.06 (42.90)     2:28.85 (35.79)
  5 Charles Nicholas    14 DA-MR                2:31.14    2:34.93         14  
                  31.39     1:12.41 (41.02)     1:59.26 (46.85)     2:34.93 (35.67)
  6 Chris Egan          13 MWSC-MR              2:50.57    2:49.48         13  
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   21.43  10/14/2012 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Lockhart       17 NBS-MR                 22.55      24.15         20  
  2 Thomas Johnson      16 NBS-MR                 25.51      24.65         16.5
  2 Joseph Galante      16 NBS-MR                 24.45      24.65         16.5
  4 Matthew Bosse       16 NBS-MR                 25.01      24.76         15  
  5 Charlie Broe        15 NBS-MR                 25.68      24.94         14  
  6 John Wadsworth      14 MWSC-MR                24.29      25.37         13  
  7 Bryan Feigel        16 NBS-MR                 26.82      25.71         12  
  8 Daniel Rawl         15 NDAC-MR                24.91      25.87         11  
  9 Ashok Vallamattam   15 DA-MR                  26.68      26.18          9  
 10 Shawn Migliorato    15 DA-MR                  26.70      26.31          7  
 11 Ben Vondrak         15 CSD-MR                 26.76      26.65          6  
 12 Dylan Jorge         15 DA-MR                     NT      28.29          5  
 13 Ciaran O'Gorman     13 CSD-MR                    NT      28.44          4  
 14 Justin Cerrato      15 DA-MR                  28.89      28.74          3  
 15 David Korganashvil  15 NBS-MR                 33.82      28.78          2  
 16 Joshua Martin       15 NDAC-MR                30.23      30.46          1  
 17 Michael Mondelli    14 PBAC-MR                29.67      30.68        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   48.10  10/14/2012 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Bosse       16 NBS-MR                 52.04      53.29         18.5
                  25.77       53.29 (27.52)                                        
  1 Joseph Galante      16 NBS-MR                 54.01      53.29         18.5
                  25.50       53.29 (27.79)                                        
  3 Ryan Lockhart       17 NBS-MR                 50.19      53.32         16  
                  25.55       53.32 (27.77)                                        
  4 Thomas Johnson      16 NBS-MR                 54.59      53.37         15  
                  25.57       53.37 (27.80)                                        
  5 Charlie Broe        15 NBS-MR                 54.18      53.47         14  
                  25.98       53.47 (27.49)                                        
  6 Daniel Rawl         15 NDAC-MR                53.16      54.94         13  
                  26.35       54.94 (28.59)                                        
  7 John Wadsworth      14 MWSC-MR                53.82      55.74         12  
                  26.25       55.74 (29.49)                                        
  8 Shawn Migliorato    15 DA-MR                  56.48      56.25         11  
                  26.96       56.25 (29.29)                                        
  9 Bryan Feigel        16 NBS-MR               1:00.43      57.11          9  
                  27.86       57.11 (29.25)                                        
 10 Ben Vondrak         15 CSD-MR                 56.97      57.33          7  
                  27.09       57.33 (30.24)                                        
 11 Ashok Vallamattam   15 DA-MR                  57.97      57.87          6  
                  28.03       57.87 (29.84)                                        
 12 Ciaran O'Gorman     13 CSD-MR               1:05.06    1:02.31          5  
                  29.99     1:02.31 (32.32)                                        
 13 David Korganashvil  15 NBS-MR               1:13.69    1:03.40          4  
                  30.49     1:03.40 (32.91)                                        
 14 Justin Cerrato      15 DA-MR                1:03.16    1:03.50          3  
                  30.81     1:03.50 (32.69)                                        
 15 Dylan Jorge         15 DA-MR                     NT    1:05.17          2  
                  30.83     1:05.17 (34.34)                                        
 16 Timothy Lang        14 PBAC-MR              1:12.52    1:06.85          1  
                  31.98     1:06.85 (34.87)                                        
 17 Michael Mondelli    14 PBAC-MR              1:06.40    1:08.01        
                  32.53     1:08.01 (35.48)                                        
 18 Joshua Martin       15 NDAC-MR              1:07.00    1:08.74        
                  32.08     1:08.74 (36.66)                                        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:47.65  10/22/2005 Justin Coombs, NBS  -MR                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trevor Attile       16 RFAC-MR              4:49.08    4:56.84         20  
                  27.25       57.41 (30.16)     1:27.73 (30.32)     1:58.15 (30.42)
        2:28.34 (30.19)     2:59.04 (30.70)     3:30.30 (31.26)     4:01.10 (30.80)
        4:29.17 (28.07)     4:56.84 (27.67)                                        
  2 Stephen Kelleher    15 RFAC-MR              4:54.51    5:02.46         17  
                  27.15       56.66 (29.51)     1:26.77 (30.11)     1:57.25 (30.48)
        2:28.01 (30.76)     2:59.25 (31.24)     3:30.38 (31.13)     4:01.30 (30.92)
        4:32.01 (30.71)     5:02.46 (30.45)                                        
  3 Charlie Broe        15 NBS-MR               4:56.90    5:12.56         16  
                  28.11       59.13 (31.02)     1:30.79 (31.66)     2:02.60 (31.81)
        2:34.50 (31.90)     3:06.55 (32.05)     3:38.46 (31.91)     4:09.78 (31.32)
        4:41.52 (31.74)     5:12.56 (31.04)                                        
  4 Matthew Rodriguez   17 RFAC-MR              5:12.70    5:24.23         15  
                  28.94     1:01.24 (32.30)     1:33.88 (32.64)     2:07.01 (33.13)
        2:40.25 (33.24)     3:13.72 (33.47)     3:46.98 (33.26)     4:20.34 (33.36)
        4:53.78 (33.44)     5:24.23 (30.45)                                        
  5 Joseph Galante      16 NBS-MR               4:59.14    5:24.69         14  
                  28.59     1:00.61 (32.02)     1:33.22 (32.61)     2:06.06 (32.84)
        2:39.36 (33.30)     3:12.73 (33.37)     3:46.27 (33.54)     4:20.01 (33.74)
        4:53.24 (33.23)     5:24.69 (31.45)                                        
  6 Zachary Alpay       13 RFAC-MR              5:37.24    5:27.19         13  
                  29.68     1:02.47 (32.79)     1:35.63 (33.16)     2:08.90 (33.27)
        2:42.51 (33.61)     3:15.48 (32.97)     3:49.27 (33.79)     4:22.27 (33.00)
        4:56.08 (33.81)     5:27.19 (31.11)                                        
  7 Ryan Lockhart       17 NBS-MR               5:30.47    5:27.81         12  
                  28.90     1:01.45 (32.55)     1:34.33 (32.88)     2:07.51 (33.18)
        2:41.22 (33.71)     3:14.58 (33.36)     3:48.28 (33.70)     4:22.33 (34.05)
        4:56.48 (34.15)     5:27.81 (31.33)                                        
  8 Juan Peticco        14 NBS-MR               5:19.33    5:29.69         11  
                  29.73     1:02.05 (32.32)     1:35.23 (33.18)     2:08.50 (33.27)
        2:42.30 (33.80)     3:16.22 (33.92)     3:49.95 (33.73)     4:24.13 (34.18)
        4:57.96 (33.83)     5:29.69 (31.73)                                        
  9 Shane Treanor       14 NBS-MR               5:42.68    5:30.08          9  
                  29.59     1:02.91 (33.32)     1:36.63 (33.72)     2:10.76 (34.13)
        2:44.62 (33.86)     3:18.76 (34.14)     3:52.42 (33.66)     4:25.64 (33.22)
        4:58.78 (33.14)     5:30.08 (31.30)                                        
 10 Thomas Johnson      16 NBS-MR               5:12.04    5:32.83          7  
                  30.10     1:02.49 (32.39)     1:36.31 (33.82)     2:09.89 (33.58)
        2:43.98 (34.09)     3:18.39 (34.41)     3:51.94 (33.55)     4:25.88 (33.94)
        4:59.57 (33.69)     5:32.83 (33.26)                                        
 11 Bryan Feigel        16 NBS-MR               6:00.03    5:53.03          6  
                  30.25     1:03.94 (33.69)     1:38.88 (34.94)     2:14.92 (36.04)
        2:50.87 (35.95)     3:27.34 (36.47)     4:03.85 (36.51)     4:40.77 (36.92)
        5:17.54 (36.77)     5:53.03 (35.49)                                        
 12 Eian McKeon         14 PBAC-MR              6:10.12    6:03.41          5  
                  29.53     1:03.66 (34.13)     1:39.57 (35.91)     2:17.17 (37.60)
        2:54.88 (37.71)     3:32.65 (37.77)     4:11.00 (38.35)     4:49.18 (38.18)
        5:28.06 (38.88)     6:03.41 (35.35)                                        
 13 David Korganashvil  15 NBS-MR               6:58.96    6:19.87          4  
                  33.47     1:11.22 (37.75)     1:49.34 (38.12)     2:28.46 (39.12)
        3:07.72 (39.26)     3:47.27 (39.55)     4:27.26 (39.99)     5:05.44 (38.18)
        5:43.51 (38.07)     6:19.87 (36.36)                                        
 14 Dylan Jorge         15 DA-MR                     NT    6:48.79          3  
                  33.90     1:15.04 (41.14)     1:57.38 (42.34)     2:39.00 (41.62)
        3:22.48 (43.48)     4:04.83 (42.35)     4:46.82 (41.99)     5:29.29 (42.47)
      6:48.79 (1:19.50)         6:48.79 ( )                                        
 15 Ethan Domanico      10 CSD-MR               7:42.00    7:33.57          2  
                  38.21     1:23.95 (45.74)     2:12.55 (48.60)   3:47.34 (1:34.79)
      6:53.79 (3:06.45)      7:01.00 (7.21)      7:02.00 (1.00)      7:03.00 (1.00)
         7:09.00 (6.00)     7:33.57 (24.57)                                        
 16 Ryan Jones          12 DA-MR                     NT    8:53.27          1  
                1:35.10     2:29.05 (53.95)     3:13.00 (43.95)     3:25.37 (12.37)
        4:23.41 (58.04)     5:21.53 (58.12)     6:18.89 (57.36)     7:15.50 (56.61)
        8:04.55 (49.05)     8:53.27 (48.72)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   55.13  10/13/2012 Keith Carlino, RFAC -MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trevor Attile       16 RFAC-MR              1:00.37      59.40         20  
                  29.21       59.40 (30.19)                                        
  2 Matthew Bosse       16 NBS-MR                 53.81      59.84         17  
                  29.37       59.84 (30.47)                                        
  3 Charlie Broe        15 NBS-MR                 58.02    1:00.00         16  
                  29.78     1:00.00 (30.22)                                        
  4 Erik Rosenkranz     18 RFAC-MR                54.88    1:00.64         15  
                  29.63     1:00.64 (31.01)                                        
  5 Stephen Kelleher    15 RFAC-MR              1:00.64    1:01.02         14  
                  30.07     1:01.02 (30.95)                                        
  6 Shawn Migliorato    15 DA-MR                1:03.77    1:02.99         13  
                  30.66     1:02.99 (32.33)                                        
  7 Ryan Lockhart       17 NBS-MR                 58.86    1:04.07         12  
                  31.28     1:04.07 (32.79)                                        
  8 Joseph Galante      16 NBS-MR                 59.92    1:04.50         11  
                  31.99     1:04.50 (32.51)                                        
  9 Bryan Feigel        16 NBS-MR               1:07.98    1:05.66          9  
                  32.20     1:05.66 (33.46)                                        
 10 Jonathan Mialma     16 NDAC-MR              1:05.58    1:06.12          7  
                  32.11     1:06.12 (34.01)                                        
 11 Ben Vondrak         15 CSD-MR               1:13.85    1:08.27          6  
                  33.58     1:08.27 (34.69)                                        
 12 Ashok Vallamattam   15 DA-MR                1:08.80    1:08.50          5  
                  32.65     1:08.50 (35.85)                                        
 13 Thomas Johnson      16 NBS-MR               1:05.47    1:09.37          4  
                  34.22     1:09.37 (35.15)                                        
 14 Daniel Rawl         15 NDAC-MR              1:08.96    1:09.59          3  
                  33.73     1:09.59 (35.86)                                        
 15 Aleksey Makarov     12 DA-MR                1:11.30    1:10.93          2  
                  35.55     1:10.93 (35.38)                                        
 16 David Korganashvil  15 NBS-MR               1:25.83    1:14.53          1  
                  36.11     1:14.53 (38.42)                                        
 17 Alex Liu            11 NDAC-MR              1:13.82    1:17.63        
                  38.44     1:17.63 (39.19)                                        
 18 Dylan Jorge         15 DA-MR                     NT    1:18.23        
                  37.25     1:18.23 (40.98)                                        
 19 Joshua Martin       15 NDAC-MR              1:17.50    1:19.20        
                  38.88     1:19.20 (40.32)                                        
 20 Ryan Jones          12 DA-MR                1:43.02    1:46.59        
                1:27.00     1:46.59 (19.59)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:57.98  10/28/2000 Nat L Moore, NBS                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Bosse       16 NBS-MR               1:58.48    2:06.79         20  
                  30.04     1:01.76 (31.72)     1:34.40 (32.64)     2:06.79 (32.39)
  2 Charlie Broe        15 NBS-MR               2:05.62    2:07.03         17  
                  30.99     1:03.01 (32.02)     1:35.39 (32.38)     2:07.03 (31.64)
  3 Shawn Migliorato    15 DA-MR                2:14.81    2:14.30         16  
                  30.94     1:04.84 (33.90)     1:40.22 (35.38)     2:14.30 (34.08)
  4 Joseph Galante      16 NBS-MR               2:12.38    2:15.64         15  
                  32.27     1:06.22 (33.95)     1:41.16 (34.94)     2:15.64 (34.48)
  5 Edward Domanico     12 CSD-MR               2:22.22    2:18.82         14  
                  32.12     1:07.13 (35.01)     1:43.25 (36.12)     2:18.82 (35.57)
  6 Ben Vondrak         15 CSD-MR               2:35.00    2:22.27         13  
                  33.89     1:10.57 (36.68)     1:46.04 (35.47)     2:22.27 (36.23)
  7 Thomas Johnson      16 NBS-MR               2:23.52    2:23.99         12  
                  33.85     1:09.94 (36.09)     1:47.42 (37.48)     2:23.99 (36.57)
  8 Daniel Rawl         15 NDAC-MR              2:29.04    2:36.10         11  
                  35.24     1:14.16 (38.92)     1:55.30 (41.14)     2:36.10 (40.80)
  9 Justin Cerrato      15 DA-MR                     NT    2:42.73          9  
                  38.34     1:19.47 (41.13)     2:01.50 (42.03)     2:42.73 (41.23)
 10 Dylan Jorge         15 DA-MR                     NT    2:48.56          7  
                  39.15     1:21.59 (42.44)     2:06.12 (44.53)     2:48.56 (42.44)
 11 Ira Conklin         14 CSD-MR               2:49.79    2:56.05          6  
                                1:32.00 ( )     2:17.00 (45.00)     2:56.05 (39.05)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:04.21  10/14/2012 Andrew Kelleher, RFAC -MR                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Johnson      16 NBS-MR               1:07.66    1:08.00         20  
                  33.35     1:08.00 (34.65)                                        
  2 Ryan Lockhart       17 NBS-MR               1:05.29    1:10.21         17  
                  33.13     1:10.21 (37.08)                                        
  3 John Wadsworth      14 MWSC-MR              1:04.33    1:11.61         16  
                  33.61     1:11.61 (38.00)                                        
  4 Ben Vondrak         15 CSD-MR               1:12.01    1:12.62         15  
                  34.37     1:12.62 (38.25)                                        
  5 Joseph Galante      16 NBS-MR               1:12.51    1:12.83         14  
                  34.32     1:12.83 (38.51)                                        
  6 Ashok Vallamattam   15 DA-MR                1:12.63    1:12.98         13  
                  34.11     1:12.98 (38.87)                                        
  7 Bryan Feigel        16 NBS-MR               1:15.85    1:14.98         12  
                  36.30     1:14.98 (38.68)                                        
  8 Matthew Bosse       16 NBS-MR               1:15.44    1:15.00         11  
                  35.93     1:15.00 (39.07)                                        
  9 Shawn Migliorato    15 DA-MR                1:19.28    1:18.28          9  
                  38.13     1:18.28 (40.15)                                        
 10 Charlie Broe        15 NBS-MR               1:17.62    1:18.39          7  
                  37.88     1:18.39 (40.51)                                        
 11 Joshua Martin       15 NDAC-MR              1:18.99    1:21.80          6  
                  37.26     1:21.80 (44.54)                                        
 12 Michael Mondelli    14 PBAC-MR              1:24.30    1:29.94          5  
                  43.45     1:29.94 (46.49)                                        
 13 Chris Egan          13 MWSC-MR              1:24.71    1:31.11          4  
                  45.41     1:31.11 (45.70)                                        
 -- David Korganashvil  15 NBS-MR               2:22.06         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  44.01          DQ (50.57)                                        
 -- Dylan Jorge         15 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  47.52          DQ (53.73)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:20.32  10/17/2009 Alex Lin, Abbe Swim Team                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Johnson      16 NBS-MR               2:19.94    2:28.15         20  
                  34.84     1:12.45 (37.61)     1:50.53 (38.08)     2:28.15 (37.62)
  2 Matthew Rodriguez   17 RFAC-MR              2:25.72    2:28.55         17  
                  33.59     1:11.56 (37.97)     1:50.45 (38.89)     2:28.55 (38.10)
  3 Erik Rosenkranz     18 RFAC-MR              2:16.53    2:30.89         16  
                  33.90     1:11.57 (37.67)     1:50.73 (39.16)     2:30.89 (40.16)
  4 Ashok Vallamattam   15 DA-MR                2:38.71    2:42.93         15  
                  35.90     1:15.85 (39.95)     2:00.73 (44.88)     2:42.93 (42.20)
  5 Ben Vondrak         15 CSD-MR               2:38.91    2:43.78         14  
                  36.84     1:18.27 (41.43)     2:01.69 (43.42)     2:43.78 (42.09)
  6 Aleksey Makarov     12 DA-MR                     NT    2:46.12         13  
                  39.24     1:22.04 (42.80)     2:06.65 (44.61)     2:46.12 (39.47)
  7 Shawn Migliorato    15 DA-MR                3:07.83    2:46.44         12  
                  38.07     1:19.81 (41.74)     2:03.70 (43.89)     2:46.44 (42.74)
  8 Matthew Bosse       16 NBS-MR               2:53.56    2:48.21         11  
                  37.12     1:20.12 (43.00)     2:04.33 (44.21)     2:48.21 (43.88)
  9 Edward Domanico     12 CSD-MR                    NT    2:49.84          9  
                  40.12     1:24.01 (43.89)     2:08.05 (44.04)     2:49.84 (41.79)
 10 Joshua Martin       15 NDAC-MR              2:57.82    3:02.28          7  
                  37.97     1:23.90 (45.93)     2:13.70 (49.80)     3:02.28 (48.58)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   55.37  10/13/2012 Keith Carlino, RFAC -MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trevor Attile       16 RFAC-MR                54.62      57.05         20  
                  28.37       57.05 (28.68)                                        
  2 Ryan Lockhart       17 NBS-MR                 54.78      58.15         17  
                  27.20       58.15 (30.95)                                        
  3 Erik Rosenkranz     18 RFAC-MR                54.91      59.73         16  
                  27.41       59.73 (32.32)                                        
  4 Joseph Galante      16 NBS-MR               1:00.42    1:00.39         15  
                  28.04     1:00.39 (32.35)                                        
  5 Stephen Kelleher    15 RFAC-MR                59.04    1:00.50         14  
                  28.68     1:00.50 (31.82)                                        
  6 Charlie Broe        15 NBS-MR                 57.56    1:01.28         13  
                  28.85     1:01.28 (32.43)                                        
  7 Jason Boyko         14 RFAC-MR              1:02.79    1:01.85         12  
                  29.72     1:01.85 (32.13)                                        
  8 Matthew Bosse       16 NBS-MR               1:01.40    1:02.44         11  
                  29.09     1:02.44 (33.35)                                        
  9 Matthew Rodriguez   17 RFAC-MR              1:02.92    1:02.79          9  
                  29.39     1:02.79 (33.40)                                        
 10 Jonathan Mialma     16 NDAC-MR                59.64    1:03.37          7  
                  29.60     1:03.37 (33.77)                                        
 11 Bryan Feigel        16 NBS-MR               1:00.97    1:03.65          6  
                  29.63     1:03.65 (34.02)                                        
 12 Daniel Rawl         15 NDAC-MR              1:03.19    1:08.59          5  
                  32.11     1:08.59 (36.48)                                        
 13 Ashok Vallamattam   15 DA-MR                1:15.11    1:09.39          4  
                  31.98     1:09.39 (37.41)                                        
 14 David Korganashvil  15 NBS-MR               1:28.69    1:12.73          3  
                  32.26     1:12.73 (40.47)                                        
 15 Alex Liu            11 NDAC-MR              1:13.44    1:13.30          2  
                  34.96     1:13.30 (38.34)                                        
 16 Dylan Jorge         15 DA-MR                1:09.99    1:13.57          1  
                  32.84     1:13.57 (40.73)                                        
 17 Shawn Migliorato    15 DA-MR                1:16.89    1:14.69        
                  33.89     1:14.69 (40.80)                                        
 18 Joshua Martin       15 NDAC-MR              1:36.32    1:33.83        
                  39.23     1:33.83 (54.60)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:00.15  10/22/2005 Ryan Coombs, NBS  -MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Lockhart       17 NBS-MR               2:26.81    2:10.43         20  
                  29.49     1:02.96 (33.47)     1:36.90 (33.94)     2:10.43 (33.53)
  2 Bryan Feigel        16 NBS-MR               2:42.13    2:26.29         17  
                  29.90     1:05.38 (35.48)     1:45.66 (40.28)     2:26.29 (40.63)
  3 Justin Cerrato      15 DA-MR                     NT    2:33.65         16  
                  34.31     1:13.07 (38.76)     1:53.64 (40.57)     2:33.65 (40.01)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:01.28  10/17/2009 Ryan T Magee, NY Sharks                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trevor Attile       16 RFAC-MR              2:07.28    2:06.87         20  
                  26.55     1:00.80 (34.25)     1:39.90 (39.10)     2:06.87 (26.97)
  2 Erik Rosenkranz     18 RFAC-MR              1:59.70    2:09.26         17  
                  27.31     1:00.57 (33.26)     1:39.01 (38.44)     2:09.26 (30.25)
  3 Charlie Broe        15 NBS-MR               2:12.32    2:10.46         16  
                  28.56     1:00.67 (32.11)     1:40.62 (39.95)     2:10.46 (29.84)
  4 Joseph Galante      16 NBS-MR               2:05.78    2:11.38         15  
                  27.93     1:01.40 (33.47)     1:41.07 (39.67)     2:11.38 (30.31)
  5 Matthew Rodriguez   17 RFAC-MR              2:09.38    2:11.67         14  
                  29.01     1:02.93 (33.92)     1:42.78 (39.85)     2:11.67 (28.89)
  6 Stephen Kelleher    15 RFAC-MR              2:09.15    2:12.66         13  
                  28.07     1:02.76 (34.69)     1:43.54 (40.78)     2:12.66 (29.12)
  7 Matthew Bosse       16 NBS-MR               2:05.17    2:13.81         12  
                  28.22     1:01.44 (33.22)     1:42.93 (41.49)     2:13.81 (30.88)
  8 Ryan Lockhart       17 NBS-MR               2:06.58    2:13.89         11  
                  27.13     1:02.19 (35.06)     1:42.85 (40.66)     2:13.89 (31.04)
  9 Thomas Johnson      16 NBS-MR               2:13.54    2:16.15          9  
                  30.14     1:06.90 (36.76)     1:45.63 (38.73)     2:16.15 (30.52)
 10 Shawn Migliorato    15 DA-MR                2:22.45    2:19.98          7  
                  30.53     1:04.71 (34.18)     1:48.80 (44.09)     2:19.98 (31.18)
 11 Bryan Feigel        16 NBS-MR               2:14.49    2:20.13          6  
                  29.96     1:06.46 (36.50)     1:48.94 (42.48)     2:20.13 (31.19)
 12 Jonathan Mialma     16 NDAC-MR              2:17.27    2:20.24          5  
                  28.76     1:04.18 (35.42)     1:46.90 (42.72)     2:20.24 (33.34)
 13 Ben Vondrak         15 CSD-MR               2:20.33    2:20.71          4  
                  31.31     1:07.67 (36.36)     1:48.27 (40.60)     2:20.71 (32.44)
 14 Edward Domanico     12 CSD-MR               2:25.66    2:22.92          3  
                  29.78     1:08.47 (38.69)     1:51.45 (42.98)     2:22.92 (31.47)
 15 Daniel Rawl         15 NDAC-MR              2:22.25    2:24.02          2  
                  30.00     1:06.84 (36.84)     1:51.31 (44.47)     2:24.02 (32.71)
 16 Ashok Vallamattam   15 DA-MR                2:26.70    2:24.97          1  
                  15.44     1:06.60 (51.16)     1:50.85 (44.25)     2:24.97 (34.12)
 17 Aleksey Makarov     12 DA-MR                2:34.89    2:29.73        
                  33.40     1:11.31 (37.91)     1:56.06 (44.75)     2:29.73 (33.67)
 18 Daniel Ip           13 MWSC-MR                   NT    2:30.62        
                  31.96   1:39.00 (1:07.04)     1:57.49 (18.49)     2:30.62 (33.13)
 19 Alex Liu            11 NDAC-MR              2:43.51    2:36.66        
                  33.49     1:12.54 (39.05)     2:00.11 (47.57)     2:36.66 (36.55)
 20 Benjamin Ip         13 MWSC-MR                   NT    2:42.59        
                  32.97     1:17.55 (44.58)     2:04.71 (47.16)     2:42.59 (37.88)
 21 Ciaran O'Gorman     13 CSD-MR               3:24.85    2:43.84        
                  36.24     1:16.06 (39.82)     2:08.75 (52.69)     2:43.84 (35.09)
 22 Robby Galeano Jr.   14 CSD-MR               2:40.05    2:47.13        
                  35.41     1:15.36 (39.95)     2:07.00 (51.64)     2:47.13 (40.13)
 23 Ryan Jones          12 DA-MR                     NT    3:52.93        
                  50.75   1:51.66 (1:00.91)   3:03.86 (1:12.20)     3:52.93 (49.07)
 -- David Korganashvil  15 NBS-MR               3:23.19         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  31.82     1:12.65 (40.83)     2:06.48 (53.83)          DQ (39.21)
 -- Dylan Jorge         15 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  31.60     1:13.85 (42.25)     2:12.63 (58.78)          DQ (38.41)