Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Mt. Kisco Marlins      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/9/2013 04:53 PM
             2013 MR AGUA Season Starter - 10/5/2013 to 10/6/2013              
                              Sanction #: 131002                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR                18.31      15.69        
  2 Shchuchinov, Sophi   8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      16.32        
  3 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR                17.25      16.73        
  4 Skaistis, Delilah    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.00      16.76        
  5 Gaspard, Hailey R    8 Unattached             22.00      17.50        
  6 Tackney, Sophia H    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      17.91        
  7 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR                18.20      17.95        
  8 Greenberg, Abigail   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      20.79      18.14        
  9 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR                21.47      18.33        
 10 Washington, Madiso   8 UNCAS-MR               19.09      18.61        
 11 Siegel, Lily K       7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      18.73        
 12 Fried, Bailey E      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.65      18.88        
 13 Gormsen, Cavan V     8 LIAC-MR                24.00      19.23        
 14 Holman, Sofia E      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      19.25        
 15 Krishnamurthy, Ish   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      19.36        
 16 Maliagros, Alexand   8 LIAC-MR                23.00      19.82        
 17 Wikstrom, Ava G      6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      19.91        
 18 Quiller, Haily M     8 UNCAS-MR               20.81      20.30        
 19 King, Lindsay J      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.25      20.32        
 20 Brooker, Avery       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      20.54      20.50        
 21 Seth, Amalie R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      20.51        
 22 Heath, Emma K        8 LIAC-MR                22.49      20.83        
 23 Casciari, Chacha R   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      20.88        
 24 Konop, Rebecca G     8 LIAC-MR                28.80      21.07        
 25 Linder, Maya F       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      21.41        
 26 Isom, Christina M    7 CAS-MR                 20.19      21.52        
 27 Asch, Lexi           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      21.58        
 28 Shao, Wenxuan        8 LIAC-MR                25.00      21.95        
 29 Pritsch, Katia       6 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.90      22.16        
 30 Pritsch, Alexia      6 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.36      22.21        
 31 Lin, Katrina         8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      23.24        
 32 Luan, Ava            7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      23.83        
 33 Kim, Caroline K      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      24.52        
 34 Johnson, Lily R      8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      24.72        
 35 Simmons, Lily Blue   7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      25.26        
 36 Cashdollar, Camero   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      25.42        
 37 Basler, Anisa M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.00      25.73        
 38 Castano, Isabella    6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      28.20        
 39 Schwartz, Isabelle   7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      30.05        
 40 Ott, Ursula J        7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      30.21        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Alexandr   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.85      19.16        
  2 Skaistis, Delilah    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.50      19.26        
  3 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR                21.96      19.85        
  4 Shchuchinov, Sophi   8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      20.21        
  5 Gaspard, Hailey R    8 Unattached             25.00      20.38        
  6 Holman, Sofia E      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      20.40        
  7 Siegel, Lily K       7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      20.41        
  8 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR                24.12      20.86        
  9 Gormsen, Cavan V     8 LIAC-MR                26.00      20.94        
 10 Fried, Bailey E      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.76      21.04        
 11 Greenberg, Abigail   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.57      21.05        
 12 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR                20.78      21.07        
 13 Ebrahimpour, Beth    7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      21.22        
 14 Tackney, Sophia H    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      21.73        
 15 Brooker, Avery       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.21      21.77        
 16 King, Lindsay J      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.59      22.01        
 17 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR                22.56      22.51        
 18 Heath, Emma K        8 LIAC-MR                26.40      22.73        
 19 Pritsch, Katia       6 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.37      23.14        
 19 Krishnamurthy, Ish   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      23.14        
 21 Asch, Lexi           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      23.22        
 22 Wikstrom, Ava G      6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      23.52        
 23 Maliagros, Alexand   8 LIAC-MR                27.00      24.13        
 24 Konop, Rebecca G     8 LIAC-MR                28.18      24.14        
 25 Quiller, Haily M     8 UNCAS-MR               22.40      24.15        
 26 Isom, Christina M    7 CAS-MR                 23.12      24.20        
 27 Cashdollar, Camero   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      24.30        
 28 Pritsch, Alexia      6 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.94      24.53        
 29 Haider, Pierce P     7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      25.55        
 30 Casciari, Chacha R   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      25.58        
 31 Kim, Caroline K      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      26.00        
 32 Lin, Katrina         8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      26.09        
 33 Simmons, Lily Blue   7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      26.56        
 34 Ott, Ursula J        7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      26.61        
 35 Johnson, Lily R      8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      26.98        
 36 Shao, Wenxuan        8 LIAC-MR                27.00      27.08        
 37 Seth, Amalie R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      27.65        
 38 Luan, Ava            7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      28.24        
 39 Castano, Isabella    6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      30.37        
 40 Basler, Anisa M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.00      31.79        
 -- Schwartz, Isabelle   7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Linder, Maya F       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Delilah    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.00      21.98        
  2 Friedman, Alexandr   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.77      22.27        
  3 Shchuchinov, Sophi   8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      22.41        
  4 Ebrahimpour, Beth    7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      22.58        
  5 Siegel, Lily K       7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      22.87        
  6 Linder, Maya F       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      23.26        
  7 Krishnamurthy, Ish   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      23.32        
  8 Greenberg, Abigail   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.43      23.62        
  9 Shao, Wenxuan        8 LIAC-MR                33.00      24.36        
 10 Fried, Bailey E      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.98      24.45        
 11 Gaspard, Hailey R    8 Unattached             29.00      24.57        
 12 Washington, Madiso   8 UNCAS-MR               28.32      24.82        
 13 Tackney, Sophia H    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      25.04        
 14 Gormsen, Cavan V     8 LIAC-MR                30.00      25.64        
 15 Isom, Christina M    7 CAS-MR                 23.03      26.27        
 16 Haider, Pierce P     7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      26.42        
 17 Brooker, Avery       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.79      26.71        
 18 Heath, Emma K        8 LIAC-MR                32.51      27.35        
 19 King, Lindsay J      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.07      27.37        
 20 Casciari, Chacha R   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      27.52        
 21 Wikstrom, Ava G      6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      28.36        
 22 Pritsch, Alexia      6 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.51      29.11        
 23 Konop, Rebecca G     8 LIAC-MR                33.00      30.16        
 24 Cashdollar, Camero   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      31.28        
 25 Lin, Katrina         8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      33.73        
 26 Schwartz, Isabelle   7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      38.31        
 -- Holman, Sofia E      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Simmons, Lily Blue   7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Seth, Amalie R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR                27.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Basler, Anisa M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.50         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Ott, Ursula J        7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pritsch, Katia       6 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.66         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Castano, Isabella    6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Maliagros, Alexand   8 LIAC-MR                33.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Asch, Lexi           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kim, Caroline K      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Johnson, Lily R      8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asher, Chandler J    8 Unattached             27.00      15.98        
  2 Skaistis, Delilah    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.00      18.70        
  3 Ebrahimpour, Beth    7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      18.84        
  4 Washington, Madiso   8 UNCAS-MR               20.44      19.13        
  5 Gaspard, Hailey R    8 Unattached             26.00      19.46        
  6 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR                25.00      19.75        
  7 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR                19.49      20.28        
  8 Gormsen, Cavan V     8 LIAC-MR                27.00      20.55        
  9 Tackney, Sophia H    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      21.44        
 10 Quiller, Haily M     8 UNCAS-MR               23.13      21.87        
 11 Pritsch, Alexia      6 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.02      22.33        
 12 Pritsch, Katia       6 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.32      22.78        
 13 Seth, Amalie R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      23.19        
 14 Krishnamurthy, Ish   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      23.55        
 15 Haider, Pierce P     7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      23.88        
 16 Isom, Christina M    7 CAS-MR                 30.06      24.13        
 17 Maliagros, Alexand   8 LIAC-MR                29.00      24.66        
 18 Brooker, Avery       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.59      24.98        
 19 Konop, Rebecca G     8 LIAC-MR                28.00      26.78        
 20 King, Lindsay J      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.79      27.42        
 -- Friedman, Alexandr   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.13         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Shao, Wenxuan        8 LIAC-MR                29.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Johnson, Lily R      8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR              1:39.75    1:24.74        
                  39.41     1:24.74 (45.33)                                        
  2 Shchuchinov, Sophi   8 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.79    1:28.28        
                  42.46     1:28.28 (45.82)                                        
  3 Friedman, Alexandr   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.51    1:29.19        
                  39.86     1:29.19 (49.33)                                        
  4 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR              1:54.93    1:36.15        
                  43.48     1:36.15 (52.67)                                        
  5 Greenberg, Abigail   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.00    1:37.29        
                  45.73     1:37.29 (51.56)                                        
  6 Fried, Bailey E      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.73    1:38.19        
                  44.89     1:38.19 (53.30)                                        
  7 Washington, Madiso   8 UNCAS-MR             1:56.41    1:39.37        
                  46.46     1:39.37 (52.91)                                        
  8 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR              1:43.97    1:45.15        
  9 Quiller, Haily M     8 UNCAS-MR             2:20.75    1:49.44        
                  49.71     1:49.44 (59.73)                                        
 10 Haider, Pierce P     7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:52.63        
 11 Heath, Emma K        8 LIAC-MR              2:07.00    1:53.06        
                  54.21     1:53.06 (58.85)                                        
 -- Luan, Ava            7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:03.08        DQ (1:05.20)                                        
 -- Ebrahimpour, Beth    7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT        XDQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  41.48          DQ (52.51)                                        
 -- Kim, Caroline K      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  57.50        DQ (1:03.42)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR                31.70      30.21        
  2 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR                30.38      30.51        
  3 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR                30.11      30.53        
  4 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR                32.26      30.96        
  5 Mitnick, Lucy K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.62      31.21        
  6 Skaistis, Talia R   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.24      31.92        
  7 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.40      32.00        
  8 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR                34.50      32.19        
  9 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR                30.66      32.33        
 10 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR                33.18      32.43        
 11 Yu, Julianna S      10 Unattached             39.00      32.68        
 12 Guarino, Kiana B     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.49      32.70        
 13 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR                34.89      32.76        
 14 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR                34.52      32.81        
 15 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.47      32.92        
 16 Wang, Ava J          9 LIAC-MR                35.18      33.12        
 17 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.68      33.17        
 18 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR                33.83      33.33        
 19 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.42      33.34        
 20 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR                33.58      33.57        
 21 Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR                36.69      33.70        
 22 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR                31.37      33.72        
 23 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR                36.00      34.66        
 24 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR                37.18      34.67        
 25 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.35      34.92        
 26 Peng, Natalie        9 UN-MR                  37.97      35.29        
 27 Toback, Miranda P    9 LIAC-MR                37.26      35.32        
 28 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR                36.07      35.39        
 29 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR                34.73      35.50        
 30 Weiss, Tallisker L  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.60      35.51        
 31 Sugiyama, Mao        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.01      35.68        
 32 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.71      35.74        
 33 Gregory, Kylie M     9 CAS-MR                 37.58      35.75        
 34 Duggan, Isabella M  10 CAS-MR                 30.84      35.82        
 35 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR                39.76      35.95        
 36 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR                38.08      36.43        
 37 Dzieciolowski, Sop   9 LIAC-MR                37.51      36.48        
 38 Medina, Andee        9 LIAC-MR                43.38      36.52        
 39 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR                37.50      36.71        
 40 Anton, Olivia        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.39      36.81        
 41 Schaepers-Chu, May   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.69      36.90        
 42 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR                42.15      37.17        
 43 Arora, Rosy R       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.85      37.35        
 44 Boneville, Ava M    10 LIAC-MR                37.50      37.52        
 45 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR                41.00      37.70        
 46 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR                41.69      37.87        
 47 St. Jean, Ryann A    9 Unattached             41.36      38.06        
 48 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 Unattached             41.30      38.71        
 49 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR                41.30      38.81        
 50 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR                43.58      39.15        
 51 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.91      39.49        
 52 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.39      39.53        
 53 Kujawski, Dylan A    9 WEST-MR                40.18      40.01        
 54 Sacks, Jaden S       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.89      40.11        
 55 Stewart, Lexi R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.16      40.13        
 56 Coutinho, Isabel    10 RI Marlins-MR          42.51      40.74        
 57 Wynn, Tiana D       10 UNCAS-MR               39.10      41.05        
 58 Sakmar Aberg, Juli  10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      41.19        
 59 Lorch, Grace O       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.84      42.01        
 60 Sakmar Aberg, Char  10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      42.27        
 61 Tam, Caitlin M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.55      42.31        
 62 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR                42.00      42.60        
 63 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR                47.46      42.99        
 64 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR                40.30      43.29        
 65 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.36      43.52        
 66 Rawlings, Ava L      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.59      43.66        
 67 Leonard, Penelope    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.18      44.00        
 68 Dickstein, Veronic   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      44.11        
 69 Legret, Morgan      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.55      44.21        
 70 Phillips, Nina L    10 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.30        
 71 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR                49.00      44.45        
 72 Krishna, Nayesha     9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      45.37        
 73 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR                47.00      45.81        
 74 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR                49.00      46.22        
 75 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.80        
 76 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR                46.97      47.16        
 77 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                51.97      47.70        
 78 Blythe, Karenna G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      48.10        
 79 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.45      48.28        
 80 Ross, Lilly A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      48.69        
 81 Berg, Natalie A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      51.23        
 -- Javahen, Arian C    10 UNAGU-MR                  NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:04.51    1:02.47        
                  31.13     1:02.47 (31.34)                                        
  2 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR              1:05.80    1:04.25        
                  31.14     1:04.25 (33.11)                                        
  3 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:04.52    1:06.11        
                  32.11     1:06.11 (34.00)                                        
  4 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              1:08.19    1:07.43        
                  32.60     1:07.43 (34.83)                                        
  5 Guarino, Kiana B     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.91    1:09.49        
                  33.59     1:09.49 (35.90)                                        
  6 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:08.33    1:09.84        
                  33.91     1:09.84 (35.93)                                        
  7 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.47    1:09.87        
                  33.66     1:09.87 (36.21)                                        
  8 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.50    1:10.62        
  9 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR              1:13.11    1:10.75        
                  35.31     1:10.75 (35.44)                                        
 10 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              1:14.91    1:10.81        
                  33.56     1:10.81 (37.25)                                        
 11 Skaistis, Talia R   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.97    1:11.25        
                  33.87     1:11.25 (37.38)                                        
 12 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR              1:14.19    1:11.26        
                  34.60     1:11.26 (36.66)                                        
 13 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR              1:17.54    1:11.59        
 14 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.29    1:11.74        
                  34.87     1:11.74 (36.87)                                        
 15 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              1:20.96    1:12.29        
                  34.32     1:12.29 (37.97)                                        
 16 Mitnick, Lucy K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.82    1:12.54        
                  34.87     1:12.54 (37.67)                                        
 17 Wang, Ava J          9 LIAC-MR              1:22.96    1:12.79        
                  34.14     1:12.79 (38.65)                                        
 18 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:21.14    1:13.94        
                  34.98     1:13.94 (38.96)                                        
 19 Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR              1:21.72    1:15.40        
                  36.01     1:15.40 (39.39)                                        
 20 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.81    1:15.47        
                  36.20     1:15.47 (39.27)                                        
 21 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR              1:17.16    1:15.91        
                  35.72     1:15.91 (40.19)                                        
 22 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR              1:13.40    1:16.32        
                  36.41     1:16.32 (39.91)                                        
 23 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.35    1:16.79        
                  37.18     1:16.79 (39.61)                                        
 24 Yu, Julianna S      10 Unattached           1:25.00    1:16.82        
 25 Duggan, Isabella M  10 CAS-MR                    NT    1:17.12        
 26 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.42    1:17.25        
                  37.11     1:17.25 (40.14)                                        
 27 Peng, Natalie        9 UN-MR                1:17.22    1:17.42        
                  37.53     1:17.42 (39.89)                                        
 28 Weiss, Tallisker L  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.00    1:17.50        
                  37.32     1:17.50 (40.18)                                        
 29 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR              1:23.86    1:17.54        
                  36.38     1:17.54 (41.16)                                        
 30 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR              1:15.91    1:17.64        
                  36.62     1:17.64 (41.02)                                        
 31 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR              1:21.68    1:17.84        
                  37.01     1:17.84 (40.83)                                        
 32 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              1:26.58    1:18.48        
                  38.21     1:18.48 (40.27)                                        
 33 Seo, Lia            10 LIAC-MR              1:39.12    1:18.61        
                  37.71     1:18.61 (40.90)                                        
 34 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR              1:28.81    1:19.00        
 35 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR              1:27.90    1:19.16        
                  39.20     1:19.16 (39.96)                                        
 36 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              1:23.21    1:19.68        
                  38.00     1:19.68 (41.68)                                        
 37 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.81    1:19.80        
                  39.04     1:19.80 (40.76)                                        
 38 Sugiyama, Mao        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.58    1:20.05        
                  38.12     1:20.05 (41.93)                                        
 39 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.19    1:20.87        
                  38.59     1:20.87 (42.28)                                        
 40 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:21.73        
                  39.39     1:21.73 (42.34)                                        
 41 Anton, Olivia        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.13    1:22.48        
                  40.33     1:22.48 (42.15)                                        
 42 Schaepers-Chu, May   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.64    1:22.63        
 43 Raimondi, Francesc   9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:23.60        
                  40.26     1:23.60 (43.34)                                        
 44 Dzieciolowski, Sop   9 LIAC-MR              1:26.10    1:23.78        
                  39.60     1:23.78 (44.18)                                        
 45 Medina, Andee        9 LIAC-MR              1:32.44    1:24.17        
 46 Stewart, Lexi R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.88    1:24.42        
                  42.41     1:24.42 (42.01)                                        
 47 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR              1:28.55    1:25.05        
                  39.87     1:25.05 (45.18)                                        
 48 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              1:29.08    1:25.77        
                  41.34     1:25.77 (44.43)                                        
 49 St. Jean, Ryann A    9 Unattached                NT    1:25.98        
                  39.00     1:25.98 (46.98)                                        
 50 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR              1:38.29    1:26.26        
                  39.25     1:26.26 (47.01)                                        
 51 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.53    1:27.26        
                  40.08     1:27.26 (47.18)                                        
 52 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              1:31.26    1:27.48        
                  41.43     1:27.48 (46.05)                                        
 53 Roberts, Madison B   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.43    1:28.04        
                  41.52     1:28.04 (46.52)                                        
 54 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.44    1:28.58        
 55 Tam, Caitlin M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.34    1:28.94        
                  42.20     1:28.94 (46.74)                                        
 56 Coutinho, Isabel    10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:29.98        
                  41.24     1:29.98 (48.74)                                        
 57 Sacks, Jaden S       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.07    1:30.00        
 58 Arora, Rosy R       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.42    1:30.46        
                  41.82     1:30.46 (48.64)                                        
 59 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              1:55.09    1:33.18        
                  44.50     1:33.18 (48.68)                                        
 60 Smith, Maya L        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.00    1:33.29        
                  41.96     1:33.29 (51.33)                                        
 61 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:34.35        
                  15.41   1:34.35 (1:18.94)                                        
 62 Legret, Morgan      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.83    1:34.80        
                  45.64     1:34.80 (49.16)                                        
 63 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR              1:38.71    1:36.39        
 64 Sakmar Aberg, Char  10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:37.38        
                  47.24     1:37.38 (50.14)                                        
 65 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.82        
                  46.48     1:37.82 (51.34)                                        
 66 Sakmar Aberg, Juli  10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:38.87        
                  47.83     1:38.87 (51.04)                                        
 67 Berardi, Jaclyn R   10 WEST-MR              1:42.05    1:39.01        
                  46.34     1:39.01 (52.67)                                        
 68 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.33    1:40.73        
                  50.45     1:40.73 (50.28)                                        
 69 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.15    1:40.88        
                  45.82     1:40.88 (55.06)                                        
 70 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:41.26        
                  48.72     1:41.26 (52.54)                                        
 71 Dickstein, Veronic   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:41.62        
                  47.53     1:41.62 (54.09)                                        
 72 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR              1:46.07    1:42.52        
                  34.96   1:42.52 (1:07.56)                                        
 73 Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:45.93        
                  49.13     1:45.93 (56.80)                                        
 74 Hermann, Anna        9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:47.97        
                  50.74     1:47.97 (57.23)                                        
 75 Inirio, Isabella     9 UNAGU-MR                  NT    1:49.07        
 76 Ross, Lilly A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:49.69        
 77 Berg, Natalie A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:53.15        
                  51.72   1:53.15 (1:01.43)                                        
 78 Sirota, Eliana C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:55.32        
                  52.90   1:55.32 (1:02.42)                                        
 79 Motwani, Sarina     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:12.86        
                  58.79   2:12.86 (1:14.07)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              2:21.25    2:13.20        
                  32.44     1:05.85 (33.41)     1:39.74 (33.89)     2:13.20 (33.46)
  2 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR              2:24.27    2:17.89        
                                1:06.76 ( )     1:42.52 (35.76)     2:17.89 (35.37)
  3 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              2:21.32    2:22.49        
                  33.27     1:08.80 (35.53)     1:45.65 (36.85)     2:22.49 (36.84)
  4 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              2:25.33    2:25.21        
                  33.86     1:11.12 (37.26)     1:49.04 (37.92)     2:25.21 (36.17)
  5 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              2:29.94    2:26.64        
                                                    1:40.41 ( )     2:26.64 (46.23)
  6 Mitnick, Lucy K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.90    2:26.86        
                  34.26     1:12.27 (38.01)     1:50.99 (38.72)     2:26.86 (35.87)
  7 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              2:33.20    2:27.38        
                  33.70     1:11.03 (37.33)     1:50.33 (39.30)     2:27.38 (37.05)
  8 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR              2:42.85    2:27.68        
                  33.89     1:11.15 (37.26)     1:50.18 (39.03)     2:27.68 (37.50)
  9 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.11    2:28.25        
                  34.21     1:12.69 (38.48)     1:51.86 (39.17)     2:28.25 (36.39)
 10 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.50    2:31.57        
 11 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.58    2:32.14        
                  34.92     1:14.95 (40.03)     1:55.25 (40.30)     2:32.14 (36.89)
 12 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR              2:44.89    2:33.41        
                  36.28     1:16.74 (40.46)     1:56.96 (40.22)     2:33.41 (36.45)
 13 Guarino, Kiana B     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.82    2:34.19        
                  33.55     1:12.87 (39.32)     1:54.51 (41.64)     2:34.19 (39.68)
 14 Skaistis, Talia R   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.00    2:34.80        
                  34.59     1:13.77 (39.18)     1:54.71 (40.94)     2:34.80 (40.09)
 15 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR              2:49.69    2:35.11        
                  35.48     1:16.37 (40.89)     1:58.12 (41.75)     2:35.11 (36.99)
 16 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              2:53.96    2:36.79        
                  34.30     1:14.04 (39.74)     1:56.81 (42.77)     2:36.79 (39.98)
 17 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.88    2:37.10        
                  35.85   2:37.10 (2:01.25)                                        
 18 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              2:44.11    2:40.47        
                  34.58     1:14.55 (39.97)     1:57.66 (43.11)     2:40.47 (42.81)
 19 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:41.24        
                  36.10     1:17.51 (41.41)     2:00.08 (42.57)     2:41.24 (41.16)
 20 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:42.33        
                  36.95     1:18.85 (41.90)     2:01.90 (43.05)     2:42.33 (40.43)
 21 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:43.73        
                  35.79     1:17.71 (41.92)     2:02.18 (44.47)     2:43.73 (41.55)
 22 Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR              2:53.41    2:44.43        
                  37.76     1:19.82 (42.06)     2:03.79 (43.97)     2:44.43 (40.64)
 23 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR              3:04.04    2:46.38        
                                1:20.21 ( )     2:04.75 (44.54)     2:46.38 (41.63)
 24 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.53    2:46.56        
                  37.23     1:18.84 (41.61)     2:02.47 (43.63)     2:46.56 (44.09)
 25 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR              2:46.71    2:47.20        
                  37.25     1:18.41 (41.16)     2:04.40 (45.99)     2:47.20 (42.80)
 26 Peng, Natalie        9 UN-MR                2:52.20    2:47.95        
 27 Toback, Miranda P    9 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:50.51        
                  38.40     1:19.62 (41.22)     2:03.53 (43.91)     2:50.51 (46.98)
 28 Sugiyama, Mao        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:07.62    2:53.90        
                  39.04     1:23.94 (44.90)   2:54.13 (1:30.19)         2:53.90 ( )
 29 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:09.47        
                  42.71     1:33.75 (51.04)     2:23.88 (50.13)     3:09.47 (45.59)
 29 Coutinho, Isabel    10 RI Marlins-MR        3:37.39    3:09.47        
                  40.62     1:31.13 (50.51)     2:21.78 (50.65)     3:09.47 (47.69)
 31 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.55    3:09.78        
                  41.62     1:30.83 (49.21)     2:22.19 (51.36)     3:09.78 (47.59)
 32 Legret, Morgan      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:22.89    3:23.72        
                                1:39.49 ( )   3:23.72 (1:44.23)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                33.53      32.83        
  2 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR                35.11      35.02        
  3 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR                35.41      35.21        
  4 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR                36.83      36.07        
  5 Skaistis, Talia R   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.66      36.27        
  6 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.65      36.46        
  7 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR                38.87      36.97        
  7 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR                38.15      36.97        
  9 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR                37.53      37.13        
 10 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.60      37.33        
 11 Wang, Ava J          9 LIAC-MR                39.10      37.49        
 12 Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR                39.27      37.51        
 13 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR                39.78      37.66        
 14 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.35      38.17        
 15 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR                39.42      38.48        
 16 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR                36.61      38.57        
 17 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR                41.67      38.89        
 18 Yu, Julianna S      10 Unattached             42.00      38.90        
 19 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR                39.79      38.95        
 19 Toback, Miranda P    9 LIAC-MR                40.67      38.95        
 21 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR                39.42      38.99        
 22 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.98      39.58        
 23 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.80      39.73        
 24 Sugiyama, Mao        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.50      40.73        
 25 Peng, Natalie        9 UN-MR                  42.11      40.90        
 26 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.53      41.21        
 27 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR                40.60      41.32        
 28 Leonard, Penelope    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.51      41.56        
 29 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.82      41.84        
 30 Stewart, Lexi R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.06      41.93        
 30 Schaepers-Chu, May   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.94      41.93        
 32 Dzieciolowski, Sop   9 LIAC-MR                46.84      42.41        
 33 Arora, Rosy R       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.40      42.54        
 34 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR                43.48      42.66        
 35 Anton, Olivia        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.14      42.68        
 36 Gregory, Kylie M     9 CAS-MR                 42.81      42.79        
 37 Weiss, Tallisker L  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      42.86        
 38 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR                48.40      43.32        
 39 Duggan, Isabella M  10 CAS-MR                    NT      43.34        
 40 Boneville, Ava M    10 LIAC-MR                45.79      43.62        
 41 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR                56.00      44.26        
 42 Tam, Caitlin M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.33      44.30        
 43 Medina, Andee        9 LIAC-MR                53.49      44.50        
 44 Coutinho, Isabel    10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      44.51        
 45 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.69      45.04        
 46 Sakmar Aberg, Char  10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      45.06        
 47 Lorch, Grace O       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.72      45.31        
 48 Wynn, Tiana D       10 UNCAS-MR               45.00      45.34        
 49 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR                49.66      45.42        
 50 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.87        
 51 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR                51.32      46.13        
 52 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR                48.56      46.23        
 53 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR                47.13      48.19        
 54 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.14      48.31        
 55 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              1:00.94      48.74        
 56 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR                53.76      49.22        
 57 Legret, Morgan      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.61      49.40        
 58 Kujawski, Dylan A    9 WEST-MR                49.97      49.48        
 59 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.64      50.14        
 60 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.72        
 61 Phillips, Nina L    10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      51.68        
 62 Krishna, Nayesha     9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      51.74        
 63 Rawlings, Ava L      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.56      52.27        
 64 Ross, Lilly A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      52.74        
 65 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR                58.00      53.15        
 66 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR                53.00      54.05        
 67 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.66      55.18        
 68 Dickstein, Veronic   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      55.36        
 69 Sirota, Eliana C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      55.48        
 70 Javahen, Arian C    10 UNAGU-MR                  NT      56.58        
 71 Berg, Natalie A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      58.70        
 72 Blythe, Karenna G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:03.83        
 -- Sakmar Aberg, Juli  10 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR                35.69         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Sacks, Jaden S       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.97         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:10.80    1:09.09        
  2 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR              1:15.89    1:13.45        
                  35.65     1:13.45 (37.80)                                        
  3 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:13.03    1:13.98        
                  35.78     1:13.98 (38.20)                                        
  4 Guarino, Kiana B     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.77    1:15.77        
                  36.43     1:15.77 (39.34)                                        
  5 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              1:19.65    1:16.69        
                  38.15     1:16.69 (38.54)                                        
  6 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:18.77        
                  37.95     1:18.77 (40.82)                                        
  7 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.12    1:19.20        
                  39.02     1:19.20 (40.18)                                        
  8 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR              1:17.05    1:19.27        
                  40.02     1:19.27 (39.25)                                        
  9 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:18.91    1:19.57        
 10 Mitnick, Lucy K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.74    1:20.46        
                  39.53     1:20.46 (40.93)                                        
 11 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:21.57        
                  40.41     1:21.57 (41.16)                                        
 12 Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR              1:26.67    1:21.99        
                  39.71     1:21.99 (42.28)                                        
 13 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR              1:25.41    1:22.78        
                  40.64     1:22.78 (42.14)                                        
 14 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR              1:27.02    1:23.38        
                  40.76     1:23.38 (42.62)                                        
 15 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              1:24.84    1:23.39        
                  40.14     1:23.39 (43.25)                                        
 16 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR              1:42.97    1:25.60        
                  41.06     1:25.60 (44.54)                                        
 17 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              1:29.88    1:26.37        
                  41.02     1:26.37 (45.35)                                        
 18 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR              1:23.55    1:27.24        
 19 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.81    1:27.29        
 20 Schaepers-Chu, May   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.85    1:29.35        
                  43.05     1:29.35 (46.30)                                        
 21 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR              1:31.78    1:29.55        
 22 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.32    1:32.04        
                  44.93     1:32.04 (47.11)                                        
 23 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              1:45.52    1:32.75        
                  45.87     1:32.75 (46.88)                                        
 24 Medina, Andee        9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:34.19        
                  45.37     1:34.19 (48.82)                                        
 25 Gregory, Kylie M     9 CAS-MR                    NT    1:39.51        
                  50.32     1:39.51 (49.19)                                        
 26 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 Unattached                NT    1:44.73        
                  49.66     1:44.73 (55.07)                                        
 27 Wynn, Tiana D       10 UNCAS-MR                  NT    1:47.97        
                  51.47     1:47.97 (56.50)                                        
 -- Arora, Rosy R       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.29         DQ        
      False start
                  46.66          DQ (48.56)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.27      40.17        
  2 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR                40.32      40.53        
  3 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.59      41.06        
  4 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR                42.45      41.21        
  5 Dzieciolowski, Sop   9 LIAC-MR                45.10      41.29        
  6 Duggan, Isabella M  10 CAS-MR                 44.02      43.90        
  7 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.69      43.96        
  8 Douglass, Abby M     9 WEST-MR                44.85      44.28        
  9 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.12      44.36        
 10 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR                44.35      44.45        
 11 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR                45.63      44.53        
 12 Skaistis, Talia R   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.55      45.51        
 13 Roberts, Madison B   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.94      45.54        
 14 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR                45.80      45.65        
 15 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR                47.81      46.08        
 16 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.86      46.54        
 17 St. Jean, Ryann A    9 Unattached             50.18      46.63        
 18 Krishna, Nayesha     9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      47.68        
 19 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR                59.79      48.34        
 20 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 Unattached             50.23      48.41        
 21 Sugiyama, Mao        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.85      48.42        
 22 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR                49.12      49.37        
 23 Stewart, Lexi R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.79      49.39        
 24 Tam, Caitlin M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.09      49.48        
 25 Weiss, Tallisker L  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.00      50.42        
 26 Sacks, Jaden S       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.43      50.49        
 27 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR                57.19      50.59        
 28 Gregory, Kylie M     9 CAS-MR                    NT      50.63        
 29 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR                49.63      50.99        
 30 Schaepers-Chu, May   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.22      51.14        
 31 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.35      51.23        
 32 Raimondi, Francesc   9 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.53        
 33 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR              1:06.00      51.69        
 34 Coutinho, Isabel    10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      52.23        
 35 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR                55.00      53.90        
 36 Berardi, Jaclyn R   10 WEST-MR                54.20      54.09        
 37 Blythe, Karenna G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      54.25        
 38 Sakmar Aberg, Char  10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      54.59        
 39 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.65      54.87        
 40 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR                53.43      54.95        
 41 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.94      55.39        
 42 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR              1:06.00      55.44        
 43 Dickstein, Veronic   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      56.82        
 44 Motwani, Sarina     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      57.61        
 45 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR              1:02.28      58.06        
 46 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.58      58.10        
 47 Legret, Morgan      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.06      58.15        
 48 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.39        
 49 Javahen, Arian C    10 UNAGU-MR                  NT      58.43        
 50 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      58.46        
 51 Wynn, Tiana D       10 UNCAS-MR                  NT      58.59        
 52 Rawlings, Ava L      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.63      58.75        
 53 Lorch, Grace O       9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      59.23        
 54 Berg, Natalie A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:03.35        
 55 Hermann, Anna        9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:03.38        
 56 Sirota, Eliana C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:08.93        
 -- Sakmar Aberg, Juli  10 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Inirio, Isabella     9 UNAGU-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Ross, Lilly A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      False start
 -- Kujawski, Dylan A    9 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Puig, Andrea A      10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Smith, Maya L        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR              1:04.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:23.88    1:22.51        
                  40.31     1:22.51 (42.20)                                        
  2 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:28.06    1:28.15        
                  44.26     1:28.15 (43.89)                                        
  3 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.64    1:28.68        
                  41.90     1:28.68 (46.78)                                        
  4 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:28.99        
                  43.64     1:28.99 (45.35)                                        
  5 Dzieciolowski, Sop   9 LIAC-MR              1:37.81    1:30.10        
                  43.64     1:30.10 (46.46)                                        
  6 Guarino, Kiana B     9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:30.30        
                  42.56     1:30.30 (47.74)                                        
  7 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:35.97    1:32.87        
                  44.71     1:32.87 (48.16)                                        
  8 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.87    1:33.75        
                  43.30     1:33.75 (50.45)                                        
  9 Wang, Ava J          9 LIAC-MR              1:41.31    1:34.31        
                  44.30     1:34.31 (50.01)                                        
 10 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.00    1:35.58        
                  46.43     1:35.58 (49.15)                                        
 11 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.74    1:35.69        
                  46.96     1:35.69 (48.73)                                        
 12 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR              1:42.39    1:36.63        
                  47.06     1:36.63 (49.57)                                        
 13 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.35    1:37.47        
                  48.10     1:37.47 (49.37)                                        
 14 Skaistis, Talia R   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.20    1:37.87        
                  46.24     1:37.87 (51.63)                                        
 15 Stewart, Lexi R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.98    1:38.05        
                  49.06     1:38.05 (48.99)                                        
 16 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR              1:59.38    1:38.83        
                  48.96     1:38.83 (49.87)                                        
 16 Duggan, Isabella M  10 CAS-MR               1:41.83    1:38.83        
                  49.10     1:38.83 (49.73)                                        
 18 Mitnick, Lucy K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:39.24        
                  47.11     1:39.24 (52.13)                                        
 19 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              1:43.19    1:39.31        
                  49.72     1:39.31 (49.59)                                        
 20 Sugiyama, Mao        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.07    1:40.21        
                  48.47     1:40.21 (51.74)                                        
 21 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              1:43.72    1:40.69        
                  49.63     1:40.69 (51.06)                                        
 22 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.94    1:41.24        
                  50.34     1:41.24 (50.90)                                        
 23 St. Jean, Ryann A    9 Unattached                NT    1:41.38        
                  47.79     1:41.38 (53.59)                                        
 24 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR              1:41.08    1:41.89        
                  48.02     1:41.89 (53.87)                                        
 25 Arora, Rosy R       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.34    1:42.53        
                  47.19     1:42.53 (55.34)                                        
 26 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.39    1:46.09        
                  51.39     1:46.09 (54.70)                                        
 27 Schaepers-Chu, May   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.83    1:46.45        
                  53.30     1:46.45 (53.15)                                        
 28 Tam, Caitlin M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.41    1:46.79        
                  51.17     1:46.79 (55.62)                                        
 29 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR              2:04.66    1:47.77        
                  51.79     1:47.77 (55.98)                                        
 30 Weiss, Tallisker L  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.00    1:48.68        
                  51.49     1:48.68 (57.19)                                        
 31 Leonard, Penelope    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:49.45        
                  52.94     1:49.45 (56.51)                                        
 32 Sacks, Jaden S       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.54    1:51.26        
                  52.83     1:51.26 (58.43)                                        
 32 Medina, Andee        9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:51.26        
                  52.55     1:51.26 (58.71)                                        
 34 Boneville, Ava M    10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:54.48        
 35 Anton, Olivia        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.17    1:55.03        
                  55.40     1:55.03 (59.63)                                        
 36 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:55.41        
                  53.67   1:55.41 (1:01.74)                                        
 37 Sakmar Aberg, Juli  10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:55.53        
                  54.90   1:55.53 (1:00.63)                                        
 38 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:56.27        
                  57.22     1:56.27 (59.05)                                        
 39 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.81    1:58.34        
                  58.88     1:58.34 (59.46)                                        
 40 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.06    1:58.73        
                  58.58   1:58.73 (1:00.15)                                        
 41 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR              2:10.07    1:59.10        
                  57.83   1:59.10 (1:01.27)                                        
 42 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:00.28        
                  57.19   2:00.28 (1:03.09)                                        
 43 Legret, Morgan      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.23    2:02.60        
                  59.53   2:02.60 (1:03.07)                                        
 44 Lorch, Grace O       9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:06.73        
                  59.52   2:06.73 (1:07.21)                                        
 -- Wynn, Tiana D       10 UNCAS-MR             2:50.73         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  56.23        DQ (1:14.55)                                        
 -- Sakmar Aberg, Char  10 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
                  57.63        DQ (1:04.09)                                        
 -- Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              1:47.17         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.48          DQ (55.17)                                        
 -- Rawlings, Ava L      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.50         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:01.56        DQ (1:07.81)                                        
 -- Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              2:04.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.32        DQ (1:03.99)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                35.06      31.96        
  2 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR                32.55      32.42        
  3 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      33.20        
  4 Guarino, Kiana B     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.45      33.69        
  5 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR                33.99      34.05        
  6 Mitnick, Lucy K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.73      35.15        
  7 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR                35.32      35.87        
  8 Wang, Ava J          9 LIAC-MR                36.13      35.97        
  9 Skaistis, Talia R   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.92      36.82        
 10 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR                37.48      36.93        
 11 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.18      37.33        
 12 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.69      37.37        
 13 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.57      37.69        
 14 Yu, Julianna S      10 Unattached             42.00      38.43        
 15 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.19      38.61        
 16 Douglass, Abby M     9 WEST-MR                38.10      38.62        
 17 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.22      38.85        
 18 Duggan, Isabella M  10 CAS-MR                 38.75      39.54        
 19 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.93      39.56        
 20 St. Jean, Ryann A    9 Unattached             50.44      39.90        
 21 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.50      40.06        
 22 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR                42.13      40.94        
 23 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR                47.59      41.53        
 24 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 Unattached             50.61      41.87        
 25 Weiss, Tallisker L  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.80      41.91        
 26 Peng, Natalie        9 UN-MR                  40.04      42.81        
 27 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR                56.53      43.04        
 28 Seo, Lia            10 LIAC-MR                52.78      43.88        
 29 Stewart, Lexi R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.35      44.38        
 30 Anton, Olivia        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.75      44.56        
 31 Coutinho, Isabel    10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      45.05        
 32 Gregory, Kylie M     9 CAS-MR                 48.91      45.79        
 33 Smith, Maya L        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.67      47.04        
 34 Tam, Caitlin M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.19      47.93        
 35 Arora, Rosy R       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.22      48.13        
 36 Roberts, Madison B   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.79      48.51        
 37 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.21        
 38 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.50      49.77        
 39 Sacks, Jaden S       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.95      50.08        
 40 Lorch, Grace O       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.30      50.12        
 41 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.05      51.94        
 42 Rawlings, Ava L      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.66      52.36        
 43 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                53.00      52.87        
 44 Wynn, Tiana D       10 UNCAS-MR               59.80      53.80        
 45 Legret, Morgan      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.95      55.48        
 46 Dickstein, Veronic   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      55.77        
 47 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      56.06        
 48 Hermann, Anna        9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      56.43        
 49 Kujawski, Dylan A    9 WEST-MR                55.44      57.30        
 50 Berg, Natalie A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      58.63        
 51 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.67      58.67        
 52 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:04.10        
 53 Puig, Andrea A      10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:10.60        
 54 Miccoli, Luna N     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:11.53        
 -- Berardi, Jaclyn R   10 WEST-MR                53.59         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR                46.20         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Javahen, Arian C    10 UNAGU-MR                  NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Sugiyama, Mao        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              1:02.57         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Blythe, Karenna G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sirota, Eliana C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Motwani, Sarina     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:13.76    1:10.11        
  2 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.24    1:12.93        
                  34.38     1:12.93 (38.55)                                        
  3 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:13.55    1:13.96        
                  34.66     1:13.96 (39.30)                                        
  4 Mitnick, Lucy K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:18.47        
                  36.98     1:18.47 (41.49)                                        
  5 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              1:20.12    1:20.63        
                  37.53     1:20.63 (43.10)                                        
  6 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:25.31    1:22.06        
                  36.52     1:22.06 (45.54)                                        
  7 Guarino, Kiana B     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.52    1:22.31        
                  37.81     1:22.31 (44.50)                                        
  8 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:24.54    1:23.88        
                  39.91     1:23.88 (43.97)                                        
  9 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:25.59        
                  39.61     1:25.59 (45.98)                                        
 10 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR              1:29.90    1:26.50        
                  40.93     1:26.50 (45.57)                                        
 11 Yu, Julianna S      10 Unattached                NT    1:27.61        
 12 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:28.37        
                  40.19     1:28.37 (48.18)                                        
 13 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR              1:36.18    1:29.19        
                  41.41     1:29.19 (47.78)                                        
 14 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.78    1:30.24        
                  42.95     1:30.24 (47.29)                                        
 15 Peng, Natalie        9 UN-MR                1:47.98    1:33.35        
                  44.06     1:33.35 (49.29)                                        
 16 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR              1:37.63    1:35.79        
                  43.93     1:35.79 (51.86)                                        
 17 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.50        
                  44.60     1:36.50 (51.90)                                        
 18 Duggan, Isabella M  10 CAS-MR               1:47.93    1:41.81        
                  44.72     1:41.81 (57.09)                                        
 19 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              1:40.73    1:44.82        
                  47.73     1:44.82 (57.09)                                        
 20 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 Unattached                NT    1:44.87        
                  46.87     1:44.87 (58.00)                                        
 -- Gregory, Kylie M     9 CAS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:13.27    1:10.30        
                  32.12     1:10.30 (38.18)                                        
  2 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR              1:16.73    1:14.05        
                  35.44     1:14.05 (38.61)                                        
  3 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:14.60    1:14.89        
                  33.56     1:14.89 (41.33)                                        
  4 Guarino, Kiana B     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.39    1:16.08        
  5 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.29    1:16.46        
                  42.84     1:16.46 (33.62)                                        
  6 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR              1:21.43    1:17.42        
                  34.32     1:17.42 (43.10)                                        
  7 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:16.61    1:17.99        
                  37.23     1:17.99 (40.76)                                        
  8 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              1:17.66    1:18.05        
                  35.82     1:18.05 (42.23)                                        
  9 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.95    1:18.20        
 10 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:17.30    1:18.57        
                  36.53     1:18.57 (42.04)                                        
 11 Wang, Ava J          9 LIAC-MR              1:26.97    1:18.94        
                  37.63     1:18.94 (41.31)                                        
 12 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR              1:24.12    1:19.01        
                  36.55     1:19.01 (42.46)                                        
 13 Mitnick, Lucy K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.03    1:19.61        
                  36.01     1:19.61 (43.60)                                        
 14 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.76    1:20.52        
                  36.95     1:20.52 (43.57)                                        
 15 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.42    1:20.99        
                  37.29     1:20.99 (43.70)                                        
 16 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.77    1:22.09        
                  37.32     1:22.09 (44.77)                                        
 17 Yu, Julianna S      10 Unattached           1:45.00    1:22.83        
                  37.68     1:22.83 (45.15)                                        
 18 Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR              1:29.86    1:22.87        
                  39.42     1:22.87 (43.45)                                        
 19 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.91    1:22.93        
                  39.50     1:22.93 (43.43)                                        
 20 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR              1:28.16    1:23.19        
                  38.96     1:23.19 (44.23)                                        
 21 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              1:23.78    1:23.23        
                  37.50     1:23.23 (45.73)                                        
 22 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR              1:23.43    1:23.27        
                  38.34     1:23.27 (44.93)                                        
 23 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              1:27.12    1:24.07        
                  37.58     1:24.07 (46.49)                                        
 24 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:24.40        
                  39.58     1:24.40 (44.82)                                        
 25 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              1:30.83    1:24.51        
                  38.63     1:24.51 (45.88)                                        
 26 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR              1:27.33    1:24.92        
                  38.76     1:24.92 (46.16)                                        
 27 Duggan, Isabella M  10 CAS-MR               1:27.03    1:25.02        
 28 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:25.03        
                  39.10     1:25.03 (45.93)                                        
 29 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              1:29.56    1:25.71        
                  40.63     1:25.71 (45.08)                                        
 30 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR              1:36.41    1:26.67        
 31 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR              1:44.32    1:26.99        
 32 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.99    1:27.56        
 33 Schaepers-Chu, May   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.77    1:27.81        
                  40.58     1:27.81 (47.23)                                        
 34 Weiss, Tallisker L  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:28.07        
 35 Peng, Natalie        9 UN-MR                1:22.84    1:28.42        
                  40.33     1:28.42 (48.09)                                        
 36 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR              1:34.71    1:29.15        
                  39.91     1:29.15 (49.24)                                        
 37 Sugiyama, Mao        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.38    1:29.49        
                  42.07     1:29.49 (47.42)                                        
 38 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              1:36.53    1:29.58        
                  44.75     1:29.58 (44.83)                                        
 39 Seo, Lia            10 LIAC-MR              1:45.60    1:29.65        
 40 St. Jean, Ryann A    9 Unattached                NT    1:30.80        
                  43.22     1:30.80 (47.58)                                        
 41 Stewart, Lexi R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.06    1:30.88        
                  45.47     1:30.88 (45.41)                                        
 42 Dzieciolowski, Sop   9 LIAC-MR              1:36.44    1:31.11        
                  45.91     1:31.11 (45.20)                                        
 43 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR              1:45.38    1:31.39        
                  43.80     1:31.39 (47.59)                                        
 43 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR              1:37.00    1:31.39        
                  43.35     1:31.39 (48.04)                                        
 45 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 Unattached                NT    1:31.54        
                  40.34     1:31.54 (51.20)                                        
 46 Tam, Caitlin M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.60    1:32.36        
                  44.11     1:32.36 (48.25)                                        
 47 Arora, Rosy R       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.54    1:33.17        
                  43.24     1:33.17 (49.93)                                        
 48 Medina, Andee        9 LIAC-MR              1:52.28    1:33.22        
                  42.96     1:33.22 (50.26)                                        
 49 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              1:43.70    1:33.47        
                  48.62     1:33.47 (44.85)                                        
 50 Roberts, Madison B   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.68    1:34.27        
                  45.54     1:34.27 (48.73)                                        
 51 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              1:38.77    1:34.47        
 52 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR              1:47.90    1:36.71        
 53 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.99    1:36.84        
 54 Lorch, Grace O       9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:37.18        
                  45.11     1:37.18 (52.07)                                        
 55 Sacks, Jaden S       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.23    1:37.61        
                  45.91     1:37.61 (51.70)                                        
 56 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              1:43.30    1:37.81        
 57 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.81    1:41.34        
 58 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR              1:46.92    1:41.84        
                  47.43     1:41.84 (54.41)                                        
 59 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:42.74        
 60 Legret, Morgan      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.29    1:43.00        
                  48.50     1:43.00 (54.50)                                        
 61 Berardi, Jaclyn R   10 WEST-MR              1:51.39    1:43.91        
                  49.21     1:43.91 (54.70)                                        
 62 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:44.23        
 63 Wynn, Tiana D       10 UNCAS-MR             1:58.20    1:44.65        
                  49.64     1:44.65 (55.01)                                        
 64 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.92    1:46.88        
                  54.52     1:46.88 (52.36)                                        
 -- Gregory, Kylie M     9 CAS-MR               1:42.21         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.91          DQ (52.61)                                        
 -- Sakmar Aberg, Juli  10 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  53.06          DQ (55.75)                                        
 -- Raimondi, Francesc   9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Sakmar Aberg, Char  10 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  46.81          DQ (54.58)                                        
 -- Kujawski, Dylan A    9 WEST-MR              2:07.97         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  47.76          DQ (57.42)                                        
 -- Anton, Olivia        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.31         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  46.56          DQ (46.87)                                        
 -- Douglass, Abby M     9 WEST-MR              1:24.97         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  40.17          DQ (46.98)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  11 LIAC-MR                25.87      25.69        
  2 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR                26.61      25.88        
  3 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR                27.57      27.37        
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR                26.85      27.45        
  5 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.76      27.51        
  6 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR                28.61      27.69        
  7 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR                28.53      27.94        
  8 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR                28.72      28.21        
  9 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR                29.69      28.71        
 10 Stepanek, Chloe m   11 LIAC-MR                27.91      28.73        
 11 Ting, Olivia        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.69      28.77        
 12 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR                31.67      28.80        
 13 Feigin, Alex M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.90      28.82        
 14 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR                29.43      28.84        
 15 Silveira, Luiza E   12 UNAGU-MR               28.60      29.12        
 16 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR                29.00      29.22        
 17 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR                29.54      29.52        
 18 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR                29.79      29.53        
 19 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR                30.46      29.67        
 20 Milrod, Maya L      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.05      29.68        
 21 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.92      29.69        
 22 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR                30.38      29.87        
 23 Mironoff, Claudia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.71      29.97        
 24 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR                31.20      29.98        
 25 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR                31.58      30.26        
 26 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR                29.38      30.37        
 27 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR                30.75      30.41        
 28 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR                30.96      30.60        
 29 Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.53      30.62        
 30 Montgomery, Bridge  12 Unattached             33.46      30.64        
 31 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR                30.28      30.67        
 32 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR                30.94      30.68        
 33 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.27      30.76        
 34 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR                31.23      30.77        
 35 Simmons, Lauren A   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.05      30.78        
 36 Bischof, Lucy M     11 UN-MR                  31.03      30.88        
 37 Dauchez, Alice M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.73      31.08        
 38 Fried, Lexi N       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.98      31.19        
 39 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.59      31.21        
 40 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR                33.00      31.39        
 41 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR                31.01      31.47        
 42 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR                30.10      31.94        
 43 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR                31.72      32.04        
 44 Mikheev, Isabel K   11 WEST-MR                31.28      32.17        
 45 Brennan, Amelia S   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.87      32.26        
 46 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR                33.48      32.43        
 47 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR                34.57      32.77        
 48 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.50      32.92        
 49 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR                32.19      33.13        
 50 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR                 30.35      33.14        
 51 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR                34.77      33.22        
 52 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR                34.28      33.48        
 53 Norton, Electa      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.12      33.50        
 54 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR                34.09      33.72        
 55 Banner, Sylvie C    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.82      33.94        
 56 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR                32.88      33.96        
 57 Segree, Tyla R      11 CAS-MR                 35.00      34.19        
 58 Raboy, Ghelila      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.88      34.26        
 59 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.00      34.61        
 60 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.19      34.84        
 61 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR                45.00      35.14        
 62 Valdes-Rodriguez,   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.81      35.18        
 63 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR                35.60      35.21        
 64 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR                39.78      35.30        
 65 Rodriguez, Daniell  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.51      35.31        
 66 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR                35.18      35.76        
 67 Daniels, Jacyn T    12 CAS-MR                 35.94      36.05        
 68 Jiang, Claire       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.29      36.26        
 69 Hong, Katie L       11 LIAC-MR                49.00      36.31        
 70 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                41.16      36.43        
 71 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR                36.86      36.75        
 72 Linder, Ellie S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      37.14        
 73 Bacus, Maristella   11 Unattached             49.00      38.57        
 74 Bailey, Georgiana   11 UNAGU-MR                  NT      39.17        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  11 LIAC-MR                56.59      56.22        
                  27.43       56.22 (28.79)                                        
  2 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR                59.15      57.44        
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR                58.16      59.14        
                  28.82       59.14 (30.32)                                        
  4 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.18      59.23        
  5 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.60    1:00.18        
                  29.32     1:00.18 (30.86)                                        
  6 Stepanek, Chloe m   11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:00.32        
                  28.71     1:00.32 (31.61)                                        
  7 Silveira, Luiza E   12 UNAGU-MR             1:00.00    1:00.52        
                  29.70     1:00.52 (30.82)                                        
  8 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR              1:01.78    1:01.10        
                  29.14     1:01.10 (31.96)                                        
  9 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR              1:02.36    1:01.11        
                  29.25     1:01.11 (31.86)                                        
 10 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              1:04.55    1:01.59        
                  30.41     1:01.59 (31.18)                                        
 11 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:05.25    1:01.69        
                  30.08     1:01.69 (31.61)                                        
 12 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR              1:04.03    1:01.74        
                  30.29     1:01.74 (31.45)                                        
 13 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR              1:04.67    1:02.32        
                  30.07     1:02.32 (32.25)                                        
 14 Parry, Alexa R      11 WEST-MR              1:04.76    1:02.58        
                  29.59     1:02.58 (32.99)                                        
 15 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR              1:02.90    1:02.78        
                  30.69     1:02.78 (32.09)                                        
 16 Ting, Olivia        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.69    1:03.15        
                  30.97     1:03.15 (32.18)                                        
 17 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR              1:05.88    1:03.48        
                  30.90     1:03.48 (32.58)                                        
 18 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              1:06.22    1:03.58        
                  30.96     1:03.58 (32.62)                                        
 18 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.96    1:03.58        
                  30.94     1:03.58 (32.64)                                        
 20 Feigin, Alex M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.70    1:03.62        
                  30.76     1:03.62 (32.86)                                        
 21 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              1:06.06    1:04.15        
                  31.25     1:04.15 (32.90)                                        
 22 Montgomery, Bridge  12 Unattached           1:11.59    1:04.95        
                  31.72     1:04.95 (33.23)                                        
 23 Dauchez, Alice M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.58    1:04.96        
                  32.04     1:04.96 (32.92)                                        
 24 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.57    1:04.98        
                  31.56     1:04.98 (33.42)                                        
 25 Milrod, Maya L      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.37    1:05.00        
                  31.77     1:05.00 (33.23)                                        
 26 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.65    1:05.04        
                  31.60     1:05.04 (33.44)                                        
 27 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              1:08.36    1:05.20        
                  27.03     1:05.20 (38.17)                                        
 28 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR              1:07.10    1:05.30        
                  26.07     1:05.30 (39.23)                                        
 29 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              1:07.33    1:05.38        
                  31.97     1:05.38 (33.41)                                        
 30 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              1:08.36    1:05.45        
                  31.71     1:05.45 (33.74)                                        
 31 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR              1:05.70    1:06.08        
                  31.37     1:06.08 (34.71)                                        
 32 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR              1:07.99    1:06.31        
                  31.78     1:06.31 (34.53)                                        
 33 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.65    1:06.52        
                  32.42     1:06.52 (34.10)                                        
 34 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              1:06.66    1:06.68        
                  32.30     1:06.68 (34.38)                                        
 35 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR              1:11.07    1:06.99        
                  32.39     1:06.99 (34.60)                                        
 36 Simmons, Lauren A   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.34    1:07.28        
                  33.75     1:07.28 (33.53)                                        
 37 Mironoff, Claudia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.22    1:07.51        
                  31.84     1:07.51 (35.67)                                        
 38 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              1:09.27    1:07.66        
                  32.83     1:07.66 (34.83)                                        
 39 Fried, Lexi N       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.44    1:07.96        
                  32.71     1:07.96 (35.25)                                        
 40 Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.86    1:08.11        
                  32.37     1:08.11 (35.74)                                        
 41 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              1:11.60    1:08.33        
                  33.11     1:08.33 (35.22)                                        
 42 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR              1:09.17    1:08.35        
                  32.94     1:08.35 (35.41)                                        
 43 Holub, Emma M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.87    1:08.67        
                  33.46     1:08.67 (35.21)                                        
 44 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR              1:07.66    1:08.89        
                  32.70     1:08.89 (36.19)                                        
 45 Ashton, Sydney A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.25    1:09.21        
                  33.14     1:09.21 (36.07)                                        
 46 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:09.41        
                  33.71     1:09.41 (35.70)                                        
 47 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.29    1:09.60        
                  33.00     1:09.60 (36.60)                                        
 48 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:07.40    1:09.82        
                  33.85     1:09.82 (35.97)                                        
 49 Bischof, Lucy M     11 UN-MR                1:12.32    1:10.46        
                  33.88     1:10.46 (36.58)                                        
 50 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              1:10.75    1:10.48        
                  33.71     1:10.48 (36.77)                                        
 51 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR              1:17.84    1:10.66        
                  33.93     1:10.66 (36.73)                                        
 52 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR               1:08.85    1:11.11        
                  32.53     1:11.11 (38.58)                                        
 53 Mikheev, Isabel K   11 WEST-MR              1:08.28    1:11.12        
                  33.70     1:11.12 (37.42)                                        
 54 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR              1:14.71    1:11.15        
                  33.40     1:11.15 (37.75)                                        
 55 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              1:13.74    1:11.16        
                  33.88     1:11.16 (37.28)                                        
 56 Brennan, Amelia S   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.14    1:12.37        
                  35.45     1:12.37 (36.92)                                        
 57 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR              1:13.70    1:12.65        
                  34.87     1:12.65 (37.78)                                        
 57 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:12.65        
                  34.36     1:12.65 (38.29)                                        
 59 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.20    1:12.96        
                  34.15     1:12.96 (38.81)                                        
 60 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              1:15.58    1:13.11        
                  34.99     1:13.11 (38.12)                                        
 61 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR              1:17.76    1:13.51        
                  35.03     1:13.51 (38.48)                                        
 62 Banner, Sylvie C    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.67    1:13.67        
                  35.24     1:13.67 (38.43)                                        
 63 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR              1:17.79    1:14.27        
                  35.81     1:14.27 (38.46)                                        
 64 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR              1:22.20    1:15.61        
                  35.92     1:15.61 (39.69)                                        
 65 Raboy, Ghelila      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.53    1:15.79        
                  36.50     1:15.79 (39.29)                                        
 66 Rodriguez, Daniell  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.39    1:15.97        
                  36.03     1:15.97 (39.94)                                        
 67 Valdes-Rodriguez,   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.66    1:16.14        
                  36.93     1:16.14 (39.21)                                        
 68 Khanna, Gia         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.93    1:16.49        
                  37.58     1:16.49 (38.91)                                        
 69 Norton, Electa      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.17    1:16.81        
                  36.78     1:16.81 (40.03)                                        
 70 Amato, Caroline     11 LIAC-MR              1:21.61    1:17.05        
                  37.04     1:17.05 (40.01)                                        
 71 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              1:17.17    1:17.45        
                  37.16     1:17.45 (40.29)                                        
 72 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.64    1:17.94        
                  38.07     1:17.94 (39.87)                                        
 73 Daniels, Jacyn T    12 CAS-MR               1:22.81    1:18.88        
                  38.04     1:18.88 (40.84)                                        
 74 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:19.63        
                  37.45     1:19.63 (42.18)                                        
 75 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:27.04    1:21.20        
                  38.87     1:21.20 (42.33)                                        
 76 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:29.77    1:21.80        
                  39.47     1:21.80 (42.33)                                        
 77 Jiang, Claire       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.84    1:21.98        
                  38.39     1:21.98 (43.59)                                        
 78 Hong, Katie L       11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:22.63        
                  39.29     1:22.63 (43.34)                                        
 79 DuFord, Oliva P     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.14    1:24.01        
                  38.35     1:24.01 (45.66)                                        
 80 Segree, Tyla R      11 CAS-MR               1:35.20    1:24.73        
                  39.56     1:24.73 (45.17)                                        
 81 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR              1:35.67    1:26.11        
                  41.27     1:26.11 (44.84)                                        
 82 Meyer, Paige J      11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:33.13        
                  45.93     1:33.13 (47.20)                                        
 83 Kell, Laura         11 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:44.86        
                  43.92   1:44.86 (1:00.94)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  11 LIAC-MR              2:06.62    2:03.72        
                  28.30       59.82 (31.52)     1:32.73 (32.91)     2:03.72 (30.99)
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR              2:08.88    2:04.96        
                  28.84     1:00.86 (32.02)     1:33.65 (32.79)     2:04.96 (31.31)
  3 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.11    2:07.82        
                  29.24     1:01.97 (32.73)     1:35.21 (33.24)     2:07.82 (32.61)
  4 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR              2:13.20    2:08.11        
                  29.13     1:02.46 (33.33)     1:36.27 (33.81)     2:08.11 (31.84)
  5 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.75    2:08.54        
                  30.01     1:02.64 (32.63)     1:35.08 (32.44)     2:08.54 (33.46)
  6 Silveira, Luiza E   12 UNAGU-MR             2:12.00    2:09.04        
                  29.32     1:01.70 (32.38)     1:35.51 (33.81)     2:09.04 (33.53)
  7 Stepanek, Chloe m   11 LIAC-MR              2:12.25    2:09.60        
                  29.69     1:02.80 (33.11)   2:09.60 (1:06.80)                    
  8 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR              2:14.74    2:09.88        
                  29.86     1:02.68 (32.82)     1:36.10 (33.42)     2:09.88 (33.78)
  9 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR              2:14.44    2:10.07        
                  30.43     1:03.47 (33.04)     1:37.06 (33.59)     2:10.07 (33.01)
 10 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              2:19.83    2:10.69        
                  31.06     1:04.58 (33.52)     1:37.65 (33.07)     2:10.69 (33.04)
 11 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR              2:14.11    2:10.90        
                  29.99     1:03.33 (33.34)     1:37.28 (33.95)     2:10.90 (33.62)
 12 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              2:17.10    2:11.07        
                  30.53     1:03.48 (32.95)     1:37.15 (33.67)     2:11.07 (33.92)
 13 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.69    2:11.16        
                  29.96   2:11.16 (1:41.20)                                        
 14 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR              2:17.16    2:12.06        
                                1:02.53 ( )     1:17.07 (14.54)     2:12.06 (54.99)
 15 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              2:23.59    2:13.47        
                  31.17     1:04.61 (33.44)     1:39.66 (35.05)     2:13.47 (33.81)
 16 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR              2:16.02    2:13.50        
                  29.59     1:03.26 (33.67)     1:38.53 (35.27)     2:13.50 (34.97)
 17 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR              2:17.83    2:13.76        
                  31.28     1:05.59 (34.31)     1:39.98 (34.39)     2:13.76 (33.78)
 18 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.82    2:13.99        
                  31.33     1:04.91 (33.58)     1:39.83 (34.92)     2:13.99 (34.16)
 19 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR              2:24.45    2:15.28        
                  31.47     1:06.16 (34.69)     1:41.32 (35.16)     2:15.28 (33.96)
 20 Dauchez, Alice M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.18    2:16.28        
                  32.48     1:06.82 (34.34)   2:16.28 (1:09.46)                    
 21 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR              2:18.17    2:16.55        
                  31.78       53.93 (22.15)     1:42.01 (48.08)     2:16.55 (34.54)
 22 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              2:27.03    2:17.12        
                  31.33     1:06.06 (34.73)     1:42.39 (36.33)     2:17.12 (34.73)
 23 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.26    2:17.15        
                  32.00     1:07.10 (35.10)     1:42.92 (35.82)     2:17.15 (34.23)
 24 Feigin, Alex M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.76    2:17.43        
                  32.04     1:07.21 (35.17)     1:43.25 (36.04)     2:17.43 (34.18)
 24 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              2:21.47    2:17.43        
                  31.48     1:06.64 (35.16)     1:42.40 (35.76)     2:17.43 (35.03)
 26 Ting, Olivia        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.81    2:17.70        
                  31.31     1:05.71 (34.40)     1:42.07 (36.36)     2:17.70 (35.63)
 27 Milrod, Maya L      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.88    2:18.41        
                  30.96     1:06.62 (35.66)     1:43.18 (36.56)     2:18.41 (35.23)
 28 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR              2:17.75    2:19.37        
                  32.27     1:07.91 (35.64)     1:44.27 (36.36)     2:19.37 (35.10)
 29 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.91    2:20.18        
                  32.35     1:07.90 (35.55)     1:44.99 (37.09)     2:20.18 (35.19)
 30 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              2:24.30    2:20.47        
                  32.34     1:08.51 (36.17)     1:45.17 (36.66)     2:20.47 (35.30)
 31 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              2:24.05    2:20.48        
                  32.46     1:08.15 (35.69)   2:20.48 (1:12.33)                    
 32 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              2:21.12    2:20.73        
                  32.11     1:07.96 (35.85)     1:44.00 (36.04)     2:20.73 (36.73)
 33 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              2:24.64    2:21.20        
                  32.53     1:08.58 (36.05)     1:45.34 (36.76)     2:21.20 (35.86)
 34 Montgomery, Bridge  12 Unattached           2:28.14    2:21.72        
                  33.51     1:09.33 (35.82)     1:45.92 (36.59)     2:21.72 (35.80)
 35 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR              2:25.61    2:22.90        
                  32.11     1:08.35 (36.24)     1:46.66 (38.31)     2:22.90 (36.24)
 36 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              2:31.62    2:23.35        
                  33.43     1:10.00 (36.57)     1:47.22 (37.22)     2:23.35 (36.13)
 37 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.24    2:23.56        
                  33.93     1:10.15 (36.22)     1:47.41 (37.26)     2:23.56 (36.15)
 38 Fried, Lexi N       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.57    2:23.95        
                  32.76     1:08.93 (36.17)     1:47.21 (38.28)     2:23.95 (36.74)
 39 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              2:31.10    2:24.22        
                  33.30     1:10.64 (37.34)     1:48.34 (37.70)     2:24.22 (35.88)
 40 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.55    2:24.33        
                  32.43     1:08.32 (35.89)     1:46.25 (37.93)     2:24.33 (38.08)
 41 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR              2:25.88    2:25.00        
                  32.62     1:09.21 (36.59)     1:47.44 (38.23)     2:25.00 (37.56)
 42 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR              2:30.84    2:26.80        
                  33.83     1:11.03 (37.20)   2:26.80 (1:15.77)                    
 43 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              2:26.28    2:28.39        
                  33.84     1:06.76 (32.92)     1:50.93 (44.17)     2:28.39 (37.46)
 44 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR              2:28.72    2:29.60        
                  33.33     1:11.57 (38.24)     1:51.31 (39.74)     2:29.60 (38.29)
 45 Mironoff, Claudia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:29.68        
                  33.48     1:12.14 (38.66)     1:51.92 (39.78)     2:29.68 (37.76)
 46 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:31.28        
                  33.49     1:11.52 (38.03)     1:52.03 (40.51)     2:31.28 (39.25)
 47 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              2:50.22    2:32.67        
                  35.68     1:14.85 (39.17)     1:54.71 (39.86)     2:32.67 (37.96)
 48 Simmons, Lauren A   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.85    2:32.89        
                  35.29     1:13.77 (38.48)     1:54.52 (40.75)     2:32.89 (38.37)
 49 Ashton, Sydney A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.58    2:33.12        
                  34.53     1:12.59 (38.06)     1:52.90 (40.31)     2:33.12 (40.22)
 50 Bischof, Lucy M     11 UN-MR                2:38.26    2:33.22        
                  34.07                             1:54.86 ( )     2:33.22 (38.36)
 51 Mikheev, Isabel K   11 WEST-MR              2:29.15    2:33.47        
                  34.06     1:12.42 (38.36)     1:52.99 (40.57)     2:33.47 (40.48)
 52 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR                    NT    2:35.91        
                  35.12   1:56.23 (1:21.11)     2:35.91 (39.68)                    
 53 Rodriguez, Daniell  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.07    2:36.64        
                  35.88     1:16.10 (40.22)     1:56.97 (40.87)     2:36.64 (39.67)
 54 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              2:38.15    2:37.34        
                  38.36     1:15.88 (37.52)     1:56.74 (40.86)     2:37.34 (40.60)
 55 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR              2:54.13    2:37.39        
                  35.98     1:16.85 (40.87)     1:58.70 (41.85)     2:37.39 (38.69)
 56 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR              2:52.61    2:37.99        
                  35.52     1:14.59 (39.07)     1:56.47 (41.88)     2:37.99 (41.52)
 57 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.00    2:38.82        
                  35.16     1:16.19 (41.03)     1:57.59 (41.40)     2:38.82 (41.23)
 58 Valdes-Rodriguez,   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.90    2:39.19        
 59 Banner, Sylvie C    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.44    2:39.58        
                  35.35     1:16.40 (41.05)     1:59.05 (42.65)     2:39.58 (40.53)
 60 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              2:42.28    2:40.36        
                  36.31     1:17.51 (41.20)     1:59.59 (42.08)     2:40.36 (40.77)
 61 Norton, Electa      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.09    2:42.33        
                  37.23     1:18.64 (41.41)     2:01.72 (43.08)     2:42.33 (40.61)
 62 Raboy, Ghelila      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.48    2:45.03        
                  37.88     1:20.80 (42.92)     2:04.11 (43.31)     2:45.03 (40.92)
 63 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.08    2:48.30        
                  38.40     1:22.62 (44.22)     2:06.92 (44.30)     2:48.30 (41.38)
 64 DuFord, Oliva P     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.05    2:53.40        
                                1:21.85 ( )     2:08.88 (47.03)     2:53.40 (44.52)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  11 LIAC-MR                31.21      29.55        
  2 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR                31.13      29.73        
  3 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR                32.05      31.17        
  4 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR                32.87      31.36        
  5 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR                32.00      31.72        
  6 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.65      31.87        
  7 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR                40.82      32.18        
  8 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR                33.23      32.43        
  9 Stepanek, Chloe m   11 LIAC-MR                32.27      32.79        
 10 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR                34.48      32.92        
 11 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR                35.49      33.15        
 12 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR                40.20      33.35        
 13 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR                34.99      33.38        
 14 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.21      33.61        
 15 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.79      33.71        
 16 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR                34.39      33.89        
 17 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR                33.60      34.08        
 18 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR                36.69      34.75        
 19 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR                34.44      34.80        
 20 Fried, Lexi N       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.23      34.82        
 21 Simmons, Lauren A   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.68      34.91        
 22 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR                35.60      35.35        
 23 Mironoff, Claudia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.66      35.39        
 24 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.00      35.50        
 25 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.85      35.78        
 26 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR                37.79      35.92        
 27 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR                35.16      35.99        
 28 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.65      36.02        
 29 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.35      36.26        
 30 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR                36.80      36.45        
 31 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR                37.20      36.50        
 32 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR                36.48      36.91        
 33 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR                39.35      36.95        
 34 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR                36.78      36.98        
 35 Bischof, Lucy M     11 UN-MR                  36.95      37.10        
 36 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR                 34.47      37.19        
 37 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR                37.73      37.87        
 38 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR                43.24      37.89        
 39 Montgomery, Bridge  12 Unattached             37.28      37.90        
 40 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR                38.59      37.98        
 41 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR                38.36      38.07        
 42 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR                39.00      38.10        
 43 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR                37.76      38.16        
 44 Brennan, Amelia S   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.41      38.26        
 45 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR                37.03      38.51        
 46 Ashton, Sydney A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.98      38.71        
 47 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR                36.82      38.72        
 48 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR                38.09      38.85        
 49 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR                41.67      39.23        
 50 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR                40.03      39.26        
 51 Banner, Sylvie C    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.30      39.31        
 52 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR                40.23      39.49        
 53 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.04      39.74        
 54 Valdes-Rodriguez,   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.11      39.80        
 55 Rodriguez, Daniell  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.05      39.81        
 56 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.99      40.30        
 57 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR                46.04      40.95        
 58 Norton, Electa      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.85      41.38        
 59 Hong, Katie L       11 LIAC-MR                54.00      41.39        
 60 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR                43.17      41.88        
 61 Jiang, Claire       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.46      41.89        
 62 Daniels, Jacyn T    12 CAS-MR                 40.20      42.16        
 63 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR                41.42      42.30        
 63 DuFord, Oliva P     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.14      42.30        
 65 Linder, Ellie S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      42.84        
 66 Bradshaw, Lily H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      43.24        
 67 Bailey, Georgiana   11 UNAGU-MR                  NT      43.63        
 68 Bacus, Maristella   11 Unattached             55.00      44.40        
 -- Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.26         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR                54.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Feigin, Alex M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.34         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                43.04         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.04    1:06.16        
                  32.87     1:06.16 (33.29)                                        
  2 Silveira, Luiza E   12 UNAGU-MR             1:07.00    1:06.87        
                  33.02     1:06.87 (33.85)                                        
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR              1:07.04    1:08.03        
  4 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:13.78    1:08.67        
                  33.57     1:08.67 (35.10)                                        
  5 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR              1:08.49    1:08.96        
                  33.80     1:08.96 (35.16)                                        
  6 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR              1:09.85    1:09.33        
                  34.12     1:09.33 (35.21)                                        
  7 Ting, Olivia        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.44    1:09.70        
                  34.24     1:09.70 (35.46)                                        
  8 Competello, Madeli  11 LIAC-MR              1:08.72    1:10.37        
  9 Stepanek, Chloe m   11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:10.49        
                  33.23     1:10.49 (37.26)                                        
 10 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.19    1:10.74        
                  34.76     1:10.74 (35.98)                                        
 11 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              1:11.10    1:11.22        
                  34.91     1:11.22 (36.31)                                        
 12 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.81    1:11.29        
                  35.66     1:11.29 (35.63)                                        
 13 Fried, Lexi N       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.63    1:11.36        
                  35.16     1:11.36 (36.20)                                        
 14 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR              1:13.85    1:11.80        
                  35.56     1:11.80 (36.24)                                        
 15 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.46    1:12.27        
                  35.32     1:12.27 (36.95)                                        
 16 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR              1:12.59    1:12.33        
                  35.13     1:12.33 (37.20)                                        
 17 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR              1:15.41    1:12.37        
                  35.34     1:12.37 (37.03)                                        
 18 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR              1:09.93    1:12.66        
                  35.78     1:12.66 (36.88)                                        
 19 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR              1:14.05    1:14.32        
                  36.87     1:14.32 (37.45)                                        
 20 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.78    1:14.61        
                  36.80     1:14.61 (37.81)                                        
 21 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.11    1:15.13        
                  37.60     1:15.13 (37.53)                                        
 22 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              1:22.20    1:15.21        
                  37.14     1:15.21 (38.07)                                        
 23 Simmons, Lauren A   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.86    1:15.57        
 24 Milrod, Maya L      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.79    1:15.68        
                  36.99     1:15.68 (38.69)                                        
 25 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR              1:14.47    1:15.76        
 26 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.95    1:15.82        
                  36.78     1:15.82 (39.04)                                        
 27 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR              1:14.44    1:15.99        
                  37.77     1:15.99 (38.22)                                        
 28 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.62    1:16.10        
                  37.03     1:16.10 (39.07)                                        
 29 Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.71    1:16.21        
 30 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR              1:20.19    1:16.25        
                  36.64     1:16.25 (39.61)                                        
 31 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:16.42        
                  37.38     1:16.42 (39.04)                                        
 32 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR              1:19.35    1:16.50        
                  37.16     1:16.50 (39.34)                                        
 33 Mironoff, Claudia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.00    1:16.77        
                  37.20     1:16.77 (39.57)                                        
 34 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.22    1:17.59        
                  38.17     1:17.59 (39.42)                                        
 35 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR              1:19.48    1:18.12        
 36 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:18.87        
                  38.29     1:18.87 (40.58)                                        
 37 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.57    1:18.90        
 38 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR              1:21.04    1:19.41        
                  39.23     1:19.41 (40.18)                                        
 39 Mikheev, Isabel K   11 WEST-MR              1:19.25    1:19.88        
                  39.03     1:19.88 (40.85)                                        
 40 Montgomery, Bridge  12 Unattached           1:24.29    1:20.01        
                  40.14     1:20.01 (39.87)                                        
 41 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.58    1:20.11        
                  39.06     1:20.11 (41.05)                                        
 42 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:20.20        
                  39.82     1:20.20 (40.38)                                        
 43 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR              1:18.15    1:20.27        
                  39.25     1:20.27 (41.02)                                        
 44 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.36    1:20.60        
                  39.31     1:20.60 (41.29)                                        
 45 Holub, Emma M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.59    1:20.89        
                  40.04     1:20.89 (40.85)                                        
 46 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR               1:16.92    1:20.91        
                  38.30     1:20.91 (42.61)                                        
 47 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              1:21.23    1:21.02        
                  39.91     1:21.02 (41.11)                                        
 47 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              1:25.70    1:21.02        
 49 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR              1:23.76    1:21.08        
 50 Raboy, Ghelila      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.41    1:21.42        
 51 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.84    1:21.91        
                  40.56     1:21.91 (41.35)                                        
 52 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.22    1:22.61        
                  40.97     1:22.61 (41.64)                                        
 53 Brennan, Amelia S   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.11    1:22.69        
                  40.87     1:22.69 (41.82)                                        
 54 Banner, Sylvie C    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.85    1:22.92        
                  40.45     1:22.92 (42.47)                                        
 55 Bischof, Lucy M     11 UN-MR                1:26.73    1:22.99        
 56 Ashton, Sydney A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.03    1:24.15        
                  41.54     1:24.15 (42.61)                                        
 57 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              1:26.61    1:24.58        
                  41.31     1:24.58 (43.27)                                        
 58 Valdes-Rodriguez,   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.79    1:25.04        
                  41.42     1:25.04 (43.62)                                        
 59 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.70    1:25.24        
                  42.21     1:25.24 (43.03)                                        
 60 Rodriguez, Daniell  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.29    1:26.42        
                  42.40     1:26.42 (44.02)                                        
 61 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              1:25.78    1:26.76        
                  42.75     1:26.76 (44.01)                                        
 62 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR              1:36.09    1:27.51        
 63 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR              1:28.80    1:28.53        
                  42.65     1:28.53 (45.88)                                        
 64 Jiang, Claire       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.42    1:28.64        
                  38.25     1:28.64 (50.39)                                        
 65 DuFord, Oliva P     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.76    1:29.13        
                  43.01     1:29.13 (46.12)                                        
 66 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR              1:39.30    1:29.97        
                  43.29     1:29.97 (46.68)                                        
 67 Bailey, Georgiana   11 UNAGU-MR                  NT    1:39.97        
                  44.67     1:39.97 (55.30)                                        
 68 Kell, Laura         11 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:52.45        
 -- Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              1:11.94         DQ        
      False start
                  34.97          DQ (35.46)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR                31.80      31.90        
  2 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR                35.46      35.57        
  3 Dauchez, Alice M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.10      35.87        
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR                37.61      35.95        
  5 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR                36.89      37.10        
  6 Parry, Alexa R      11 WEST-MR                38.11      37.74        
  7 Fried, Lexi N       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.09      38.54        
  8 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.33      38.75        
  9 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR                39.57      38.98        
 10 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.28      39.26        
 11 Mironoff, Claudia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.00      40.71        
 12 DuFord, Oliva P     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.60      40.77        
 13 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR                40.52      41.17        
 14 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.13      41.23        
 15 Norton, Electa      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.35      41.73        
 16 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR                42.59      42.23        
 17 Daniels, Jacyn T    12 CAS-MR                 43.24      42.53        
 18 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR                46.43      43.41        
 19 Jiang, Claire       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.77      43.58        
 20 Brennan, Amelia S   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.04      45.49        
 21 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR                45.79      45.77        
 22 Amato, Caroline     11 LIAC-MR                48.69      46.28        
 23 Banner, Sylvie C    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.41      46.45        
 24 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.97        
 25 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.45        
 26 Kell, Laura         11 RI Marlins-MR             NT      48.55        
 27 Khanna, Gia         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.88      49.16        
 28 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR                52.44      49.79        
 29 Hong, Katie L       11 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.23        
 30 Meyer, Paige J      11 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.67        
 31 Segree, Tyla R      11 CAS-MR               1:02.56      50.68        
 32 Bacus, Maristella   11 Unattached             56.00      51.52        
 -- Bradshaw, Lily H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Simmons, Lauren A   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.33         DQ        
      False start
 -- Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR                48.56         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR              1:10.48    1:08.84        
                  32.67     1:08.84 (36.17)                                        
  2 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.83    1:14.92        
                  35.39     1:14.92 (39.53)                                        
  3 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              1:19.97    1:17.04        
                  37.05     1:17.04 (39.99)                                        
  4 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR              1:15.77    1:17.19        
                  35.46     1:17.19 (41.73)                                        
  5 Dauchez, Alice M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.40    1:17.43        
                  37.13     1:17.43 (40.30)                                        
  6 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.16    1:19.70        
                  37.78     1:19.70 (41.92)                                        
  7 Silveira, Luiza E   12 UNAGU-MR             1:15.00    1:19.94        
                  37.94     1:19.94 (42.00)                                        
  8 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR              1:17.41    1:20.61        
                  37.93     1:20.61 (42.68)                                        
  9 Ting, Olivia        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.71    1:21.01        
                  38.75     1:21.01 (42.26)                                        
 10 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.42    1:22.16        
                  38.83     1:22.16 (43.33)                                        
 11 Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.57    1:22.85        
                  39.54     1:22.85 (43.31)                                        
 12 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.20    1:23.27        
                  39.45     1:23.27 (43.82)                                        
 13 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR              1:28.01    1:24.04        
                  40.56     1:24.04 (43.48)                                        
 14 Simmons, Lauren A   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.40    1:24.23        
                  40.83     1:24.23 (43.40)                                        
 15 Fried, Lexi N       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.69    1:24.48        
                  40.15     1:24.48 (44.33)                                        
 16 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.07    1:24.89        
                  41.23     1:24.89 (43.66)                                        
 17 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.54    1:25.05        
                  41.36     1:25.05 (43.69)                                        
 18 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.20    1:25.46        
                  40.99     1:25.46 (44.47)                                        
 19 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.57    1:26.92        
                  41.79     1:26.92 (45.13)                                        
 20 Mironoff, Claudia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.00    1:26.96        
                  41.96     1:26.96 (45.00)                                        
 21 Milrod, Maya L      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.46    1:28.89        
                  42.37     1:28.89 (46.52)                                        
 22 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.52    1:28.98        
                  42.27     1:28.98 (46.71)                                        
 23 Mikheev, Isabel K   11 WEST-MR              1:29.75    1:30.99        
                  43.03     1:30.99 (47.96)                                        
 24 Norton, Electa      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.45    1:31.63        
                  42.93     1:31.63 (48.70)                                        
 25 Jiang, Claire       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.55    1:32.55        
                  43.58     1:32.55 (48.97)                                        
 26 Daniels, Jacyn T    12 CAS-MR               1:55.12    1:33.22        
                  44.92     1:33.22 (48.30)                                        
 27 Ashton, Sydney A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.45    1:33.45        
                  43.25     1:33.45 (50.20)                                        
 28 DuFord, Oliva P     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.27    1:33.46        
 29 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR              1:38.14    1:35.12        
                  45.16     1:35.12 (49.96)                                        
 30 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.79    1:36.45        
                  46.79     1:36.45 (49.66)                                        
 31 Banner, Sylvie C    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.96    1:38.62        
                  46.51     1:38.62 (52.11)                                        
 32 Rodriguez, Daniell  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.51    1:38.67        
                  47.31     1:38.67 (51.36)                                        
 33 Valdes-Rodriguez,   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.42    1:39.53        
                  39.33   1:39.53 (1:00.20)                                        
 34 Raboy, Ghelila      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.59    1:39.75        
                  49.08     1:39.75 (50.67)                                        
 35 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:40.06        
                  47.84     1:40.06 (52.22)                                        
 36 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:42.57    1:40.99        
                  50.30     1:40.99 (50.69)                                        
 37 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:42.13        
                  49.06     1:42.13 (53.07)                                        
 38 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.91        
                  49.46     1:42.91 (53.45)                                        
 39 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR              2:05.45    1:43.84        
 -- Bradshaw, Lily H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                  51.93        DQ (1:02.18)                                        
 -- Bacus, Maristella   11 Unattached           2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  54.26          DQ (58.65)                                        
 -- Hong, Katie L       11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  51.46          DQ (56.00)                                        
 -- Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR              1:47.96         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  49.47          DQ (55.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR                27.47      27.80        
  2 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.35      30.01        
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR                30.22      30.11        
  4 Silveira, Luiza E   12 UNAGU-MR               29.00      30.55        
  5 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.49      31.11        
  6 Parry, Alexa R      11 WEST-MR                31.54      31.16        
  7 Ting, Olivia        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.47      31.39        
  8 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR                32.01      31.57        
  9 Milrod, Maya L      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.96      31.89        
 10 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.17      32.97        
 11 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR                32.30      33.15        
 12 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR                35.13      33.57        
 13 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.09      33.60        
 14 Dauchez, Alice M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.77      33.73        
 15 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.00      33.76        
 16 Montgomery, Bridge  12 Unattached             34.04      34.31        
 17 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.34      34.42        
 18 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR                34.13      34.54        
 19 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR                 33.52      34.93        
 20 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.00      35.01        
 21 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.45      35.67        
 22 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR                45.00      36.08        
 23 Bischof, Lucy M     11 UN-MR                  33.36      36.33        
 24 Holub, Emma M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.37      36.57        
 25 Daniels, Jacyn T    12 CAS-MR                 40.19      37.32        
 26 Raboy, Ghelila      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.42      37.96        
 27 Ashton, Sydney A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.24      38.59        
 28 Khanna, Gia         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.42      38.93        
 29 Segree, Tyla R      11 CAS-MR                 46.06      41.82        
 30 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.08      43.23        
 31 Norton, Electa      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.53      44.27        
 -- Bradshaw, Lily H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR              1:06.41    1:03.03        
                  29.37     1:03.03 (33.66)                                        
  2 Silveira, Luiza E   12 UNAGU-MR             1:04.14    1:06.53        
                  30.74     1:06.53 (35.79)                                        
  3 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.48    1:08.09        
                  32.60     1:08.09 (35.49)                                        
  4 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.70    1:08.79        
                  32.63     1:08.79 (36.16)                                        
  5 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR              1:08.22    1:09.72        
                  32.56     1:09.72 (37.16)                                        
  6 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.25    1:10.68        
  7 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00    1:10.73        
                  33.06     1:10.73 (37.67)                                        
  8 Milrod, Maya L      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.11    1:12.04        
                  33.92     1:12.04 (38.12)                                        
  9 Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.10    1:12.66        
 10 Ting, Olivia        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.13    1:12.78        
 11 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              1:17.37    1:13.61        
 12 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.02    1:13.83        
                  33.42     1:13.83 (40.41)                                        
 13 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.65    1:15.02        
                  34.32     1:15.02 (40.70)                                        
 14 Feigin, Alex M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.50    1:16.21        
                  34.28     1:16.21 (41.93)                                        
 15 Montgomery, Bridge  12 Unattached           1:17.21    1:16.49        
                  35.51     1:16.49 (40.98)                                        
 16 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:16.91        
                  37.91     1:16.91 (39.00)                                        
 17 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR              1:20.88    1:17.51        
                  35.59     1:17.51 (41.92)                                        
 18 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.60    1:18.29        
                  37.43     1:18.29 (40.86)                                        
 19 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.91    1:19.47        
                  37.22     1:19.47 (42.25)                                        
 20 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.88    1:21.83        
 21 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR               1:21.24    1:23.95        
                  36.32     1:23.95 (47.63)                                        
 22 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              1:31.05    1:25.54        
                  39.19     1:25.54 (46.35)                                        
 23 Bischof, Lucy M     11 UN-MR                1:28.65    1:25.82        
                  39.28     1:25.82 (46.54)                                        
 24 Raboy, Ghelila      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.66    1:26.77        
                  40.63     1:26.77 (46.14)                                        
 25 Jiang, Claire       11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:27.95        
                  40.15     1:27.95 (47.80)                                        
 26 Khanna, Gia         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.68    1:33.55        
 27 Mikheev, Isabel K   11 WEST-MR              1:36.04    1:33.99        
                  41.73     1:33.99 (52.26)                                        
 28 Ashton, Sydney A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:35.13        
                  42.68     1:35.13 (52.45)                                        
 29 Daniels, Jacyn T    12 CAS-MR                    NT    1:35.79        
                  42.06     1:35.79 (53.73)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR              1:03.91    1:01.78        
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR              1:09.75    1:06.39        
                  31.02     1:06.39 (35.37)                                        
  3 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR              1:07.35    1:06.57        
                  31.08     1:06.57 (35.49)                                        
  4 Competello, Madeli  11 LIAC-MR              1:09.81    1:06.79        
  5 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.94    1:08.35        
  6 Silveira, Luiza E   12 UNAGU-MR             1:10.00    1:08.62        
                  31.44     1:08.62 (37.18)                                        
  7 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.48    1:08.63        
                  31.26     1:08.63 (37.37)                                        
  8 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR              1:10.36    1:08.93        
  9 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR              1:12.35    1:09.13        
                  32.14     1:09.13 (36.99)                                        
 10 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR              1:10.43    1:09.20        
                  33.11     1:09.20 (36.09)                                        
 11 Stepanek, Chloe m   11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:09.32        
                  30.94     1:09.32 (38.38)                                        
 12 Ting, Olivia        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.31    1:09.77        
                  31.99     1:09.77 (37.78)                                        
 13 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:10.21    1:09.81        
                  32.82     1:09.81 (36.99)                                        
 14 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              1:10.99    1:09.88        
                  32.17     1:09.88 (37.71)                                        
 15 Parry, Alexa R      11 WEST-MR              1:13.69    1:10.59        
                  32.49     1:10.59 (38.10)                                        
 16 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.26    1:11.46        
                  32.73     1:11.46 (38.73)                                        
 17 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              1:14.48    1:11.49        
                  34.14     1:11.49 (37.35)                                        
 18 Dauchez, Alice M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.14    1:11.55        
                  35.97     1:11.55 (35.58)                                        
 19 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.35    1:12.14        
                  32.57     1:12.14 (39.57)                                        
 20 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR              1:14.91    1:12.17        
                  34.72     1:12.17 (37.45)                                        
 21 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR              1:11.93    1:12.30        
                  33.34     1:12.30 (38.96)                                        
 22 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              1:22.81    1:12.74        
 23 Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.51    1:12.83        
                  33.22     1:12.83 (39.61)                                        
 24 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              1:15.56    1:13.41        
                  34.67     1:13.41 (38.74)                                        
 25 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.11    1:13.74        
                  34.83     1:13.74 (38.91)                                        
 26 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR              1:13.41    1:13.92        
 27 Milrod, Maya L      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.71    1:13.98        
                  34.36     1:13.98 (39.62)                                        
 28 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.56    1:14.13        
                  35.66     1:14.13 (38.47)                                        
 29 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.15    1:14.50        
                  35.24     1:14.50 (39.26)                                        
 30 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.42    1:14.55        
                  35.27     1:14.55 (39.28)                                        
 31 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.83    1:14.73        
                  35.39     1:14.73 (39.34)                                        
 32 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.75    1:14.75        
                  19.59     1:14.75 (55.16)                                        
 33 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR              1:18.52    1:15.02        
                  35.16     1:15.02 (39.86)                                        
 34 Simmons, Lauren A   11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:15.24        
                  34.53     1:15.24 (40.71)                                        
 35 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR              1:18.37    1:15.62        
                  34.50     1:15.62 (41.12)                                        
 36 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.82    1:15.91        
                  35.21     1:15.91 (40.70)                                        
 37 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:15.95        
                  36.61     1:15.95 (39.34)                                        
 38 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.87    1:15.98        
                  36.37     1:15.98 (39.61)                                        
 39 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR              1:16.02    1:16.10        
                  35.67     1:16.10 (40.43)                                        
 40 Montgomery, Bridge  12 Unattached           1:21.04    1:16.13        
                  36.72     1:16.13 (39.41)                                        
 41 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR              1:15.82    1:16.36        
                  35.81     1:16.36 (40.55)                                        
 42 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:16.40        
 43 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              1:17.10    1:16.90        
                  37.43     1:16.90 (39.47)                                        
 44 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.04    1:17.17        
                  36.74     1:17.17 (40.43)                                        
 45 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              1:22.10    1:17.86        
                  36.08     1:17.86 (41.78)                                        
 46 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR              1:17.06    1:18.03        
                  36.39     1:18.03 (41.64)                                        
 47 Mironoff, Claudia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:18.04        
                  35.64     1:18.04 (42.40)                                        
 48 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR               1:16.87    1:18.31        
                  34.46     1:18.31 (43.85)                                        
 49 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.81    1:18.88        
                  38.16     1:18.88 (40.72)                                        
 50 Holub, Emma M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.20    1:18.96        
                  38.16     1:18.96 (40.80)                                        
 51 Ashton, Sydney A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.18    1:19.13        
                  35.74     1:19.13 (43.39)                                        
 52 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.86    1:19.16        
                  37.52     1:19.16 (41.64)                                        
 53 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:19.19        
 54 Bischof, Lucy M     11 UN-MR                1:25.43    1:19.73        
                  36.71     1:19.73 (43.02)                                        
 55 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR              1:24.80    1:20.06        
                  37.59     1:20.06 (42.47)                                        
 55 Brennan, Amelia S   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.94    1:20.06        
                  37.49     1:20.06 (42.57)                                        
 57 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.19    1:20.18        
                  36.67     1:20.18 (43.51)                                        
 58 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              1:26.19    1:20.48        
                  37.48     1:20.48 (43.00)                                        
 59 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR              1:32.89    1:20.98        
                  37.03     1:20.98 (43.95)                                        
 60 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:21.00        
                  39.71     1:21.00 (41.29)                                        
 61 Mikheev, Isabel K   11 WEST-MR              1:19.56    1:21.36        
 62 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR              1:25.56    1:22.89        
                  38.24     1:22.89 (44.65)                                        
 63 Amato, Caroline     11 LIAC-MR              1:32.17    1:22.97        
                  38.50     1:22.97 (44.47)                                        
 64 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR              1:22.25    1:22.99        
                  39.50     1:22.99 (43.49)                                        
 65 Valdes-Rodriguez,   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.38    1:23.32        
                  39.96     1:23.32 (43.36)                                        
 65 Raboy, Ghelila      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.44    1:23.32        
                  38.56     1:23.32 (44.76)                                        
 67 Banner, Sylvie C    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.55    1:23.48        
                  38.46     1:23.48 (45.02)                                        
 68 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR              1:29.53    1:23.66        
                  40.57     1:23.66 (43.09)                                        
 69 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.38    1:23.78        
 70 Jiang, Claire       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.57    1:23.79        
                  38.96     1:23.79 (44.83)                                        
 71 Khanna, Gia         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.25    1:23.83        
                1:23.83         1:23.83 ( )                                        
 72 Norton, Electa      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.98    1:24.05        
 73 DuFord, Oliva P     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.04    1:24.25        
                  36.62     1:24.25 (47.63)                                        
 74 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              1:30.76    1:24.40        
                  41.42     1:24.40 (42.98)                                        
 75 Daniels, Jacyn T    12 CAS-MR               1:27.34    1:24.75        
                  40.72     1:24.75 (44.03)                                        
 76 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR              1:36.27    1:25.64        
                  38.61     1:25.64 (47.03)                                        
 77 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:28.78        
                  41.84     1:28.78 (46.94)                                        
 78 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:32.33    1:29.05        
                  43.73     1:29.05 (45.32)                                        
 79 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:33.74    1:31.33        
                  37.47     1:31.33 (53.86)                                        
 80 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR              1:44.19    1:31.46        
                  42.29     1:31.46 (49.17)                                        
 81 Segree, Tyla R      11 CAS-MR               1:35.41    1:33.18        
                  42.72     1:33.18 (50.46)                                        
 82 Bacus, Maristella   11 Unattached           1:50.00    1:36.43        
                  44.85     1:36.43 (51.58)                                        
 83 Linder, Ellie S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:37.30        
 84 Meyer, Paige J      11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.03        
                  51.70     1:42.03 (50.33)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Daniell  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.80         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Feigin, Alex M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.97         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  34.96          DQ (39.64)                                        
 -- Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR              1:29.35         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  39.97          DQ (45.67)                                        
 -- Hong, Katie L       11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  42.00          DQ (48.55)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.87      54.16        
                  26.37       54.16 (27.79)                                        
  2 McGowan, Alessia M  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.05      54.36        
                  26.14       54.36 (28.22)                                        
  3 Lara, Krystal D     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.41      54.40        
                  26.48       54.40 (27.92)                                        
  4 Parry, Nicole A     14 WEST-MR                53.47      55.53        
                  26.89       55.53 (28.64)                                        
  5 Dixon, Sterling E   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.00      57.74        
                  27.76       57.74 (29.98)                                        
  6 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR                58.42      57.76        
                  28.28       57.76 (29.48)                                        
  7 Garces, Tessa J     15 WEST-MR                56.27      58.18        
                  28.26       58.18 (29.92)                                        
  7 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR                54.76      58.18        
                  27.60       58.18 (30.58)                                        
  9 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR                56.51      58.41        
                  25.19       58.41 (33.22)                                        
 10 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR                55.73      58.93        
                  28.38       58.93 (30.55)                                        
 11 Brennan, Catie F    13 NYCC-MR                59.21      58.94        
                  28.09       58.94 (30.85)                                        
 12 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.27      59.03        
                  28.28       59.03 (30.75)                                        
 13 Moody, Sophie P     16 NYCC-MR                55.26      59.08        
 14 Ye, Ashley H        15 LIAC-MR              1:02.72      59.52        
                  27.54       59.52 (31.98)                                        
 15 Kaplan, Brooke M    16 LIAC-MR              1:00.42      59.68        
                  28.93       59.68 (30.75)                                        
 16 Wilf, Jenna R       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.90      59.71        
                  28.64       59.71 (31.07)                                        
 17 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR                56.40      59.96        
                  29.00       59.96 (30.96)                                        
 18 Low, Kelly          14 NYCC-MR                59.32    1:00.18        
                  28.69     1:00.18 (31.49)                                        
 19 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 Unattached           1:01.00    1:00.26        
                  29.16     1:00.26 (31.10)                                        
 20 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.67    1:00.33        
                  29.68     1:00.33 (30.65)                                        
 21 Robert, Jessica     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.20    1:00.37        
                  29.03     1:00.37 (31.34)                                        
 22 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR                56.25    1:00.52        
                  29.14     1:00.52 (31.38)                                        
 23 Weissman, Emily T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.56    1:00.60        
                  29.45     1:00.60 (31.15)                                        
 24 Burke, Jill L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.13    1:00.68        
                  29.47     1:00.68 (31.21)                                        
 25 Zerouali, Saida T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.49    1:00.72        
                  29.43     1:00.72 (31.29)                                        
 26 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR                59.05    1:00.92        
                  29.19     1:00.92 (31.73)                                        
 27 Hunt, Abigail J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.85    1:01.02        
                  29.81     1:01.02 (31.21)                                        
 28 Corridon, Claire D  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.53    1:01.52        
                  29.97     1:01.52 (31.55)                                        
 29 Grier, Mary-McKenz  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.12    1:01.62        
 30 Siegal, Gabriela J  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.44    1:01.75        
                  29.93     1:01.75 (31.82)                                        
 31 Schnupp, Samantha   14 NYCC-MR              1:00.06    1:02.07        
                  29.61     1:02.07 (32.46)                                        
 32 Mejia, Angela       17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:02.36        
                  29.61     1:02.36 (32.75)                                        
 33 Knobler, Sera A     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.75    1:02.41        
                  30.48     1:02.41 (31.93)                                        
 34 Irato, Carmela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.39    1:02.43        
                  29.83     1:02.43 (32.60)                                        
 35 Beavers, Maisy      14 NYCC-MR              1:00.64    1:02.53        
                  29.32     1:02.53 (33.21)                                        
 36 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              1:00.52    1:02.66        
                  25.39     1:02.66 (37.27)                                        
 37 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              1:01.27    1:02.88        
                  30.24     1:02.88 (32.64)                                        
 38 Mink, Emily Q       13 Unattached           1:06.00    1:03.02        
                  30.68     1:03.02 (32.34)                                        
 39 Pena, Desiree       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.89    1:03.19        
                  30.86     1:03.19 (32.33)                                        
 40 Pena, Sarahe        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.35    1:03.22        
                  30.72     1:03.22 (32.50)                                        
 41 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR              1:00.17    1:03.24        
                  30.62     1:03.24 (32.62)                                        
 41 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.61    1:03.24        
                  30.49     1:03.24 (32.75)                                        
 43 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  14 NYCC-MR              1:03.98    1:03.76        
                  21.23     1:03.76 (42.53)                                        
 44 Lachman, Margaret   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.07    1:04.64        
                  31.68     1:04.64 (32.96)                                        
 45 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              1:03.46    1:04.67        
                1:04.67         1:04.67 ( )                                        
 46 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              1:04.41    1:04.74        
                  31.66     1:04.74 (33.08)                                        
 47 Marks, Lily M       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.54    1:04.77        
                  30.90     1:04.77 (33.87)                                        
 48 Pilipenko, Veronik  17 UNAGU-MR                  NT    1:04.95        
                  31.33     1:04.95 (33.62)                                        
 49 Chamberlin, Zoe T   13 WEST-MR              1:04.14    1:05.04        
                  32.26     1:05.04 (32.78)                                        
 50 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              1:04.69    1:05.52        
                  31.59     1:05.52 (33.93)                                        
 50 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              1:05.47    1:05.52        
                  31.99     1:05.52 (33.53)                                        
 52 Abdelrahman, Rawan  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.13    1:05.69        
                  32.06     1:05.69 (33.63)                                        
 53 Irwin, Amanda P     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.37    1:05.85        
                  31.48     1:05.85 (34.37)                                        
 54 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              1:04.21    1:05.98        
                  31.94     1:05.98 (34.04)                                        
 55 Pearson, Elizabeth  14 NYCC-MR              1:03.66    1:06.32        
                  31.34     1:06.32 (34.98)                                        
 56 Brickman, Natalie   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.19    1:06.74        
                  31.80     1:06.74 (34.94)                                        
 57 Lai, Alicia X       18 NYCC-MR              1:04.93    1:06.86        
                  32.09     1:06.86 (34.77)                                        
 58 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              1:10.65    1:07.55        
                  32.93     1:07.55 (34.62)                                        
 59 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR              1:07.38    1:08.11        
                  32.09     1:08.11 (36.02)                                        
 60 Everson, Sara H     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.70    1:08.37        
                  23.69     1:08.37 (44.68)                                        
 61 Lane, Natasha *     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.82    1:08.40        
                  32.49     1:08.40 (35.91)                                        
 61 Smith, Gabriella M  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.05    1:08.40        
                  32.44     1:08.40 (35.96)                                        
 63 McDermot, Annie E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.10    1:08.82        
                  33.49     1:08.82 (35.33)                                        
 64 Bryce, Madeline     11 WEST-MR              1:06.32    1:09.35        
                  33.60     1:09.35 (35.75)                                        
 65 Lee, Vivienne B     13 NYCC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.05        
                  39.42     1:10.05 (30.63)                                        
 66 Rakestraw, Sally N  14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:10.14        
                  33.55     1:10.14 (36.59)                                        
 67 Klinovsky, Katarin  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.00    1:10.38        
 68 Ousmanova, Nicole   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.32    1:12.83        
                  32.83     1:12.83 (40.00)                                        
 69 Simpson, Kayla A    13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:13.71        
                  36.37     1:13.71 (37.34)                                        
 70 Lugo, Sofia A       13 CAS-MR               1:18.17    1:16.72        
                  36.15     1:16.72 (40.57)                                        
 71 Jerome, Savannah    13 CAS-MR               1:23.19    1:22.21        
                  38.11     1:22.21 (44.10)                                        
 72 Babakanian Frazier  16 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:22.34        
                  39.30     1:22.34 (43.04)                                        
 73 Vazquez, Alexis M   19 UNCAS-MR             1:28.47    1:31.12        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.46      59.94        
                  29.44       59.94 (30.50)                                        
  2 McGowan, Alessia M  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.76    1:01.85        
  3 Erskine, Sage H     24 NYAC-MR                59.73    1:02.04        
                  30.89     1:02.04 (31.15)                                        
  4 Hart, Lindsay N     27 NYAC-MR                57.20    1:02.87        
                  30.97     1:02.87 (31.90)                                        
  5 Brennan, Catie F    13 NYCC-MR              1:06.44    1:04.11        
                  30.98     1:04.11 (33.13)                                        
  6 Safovich, Polina F  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.83    1:04.79        
                  31.77     1:04.79 (33.02)                                        
  7 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              1:04.82    1:04.93        
                  32.12     1:04.93 (32.81)                                        
  8 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              1:03.07    1:05.05        
                  31.32     1:05.05 (33.73)                                        
  9 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR              1:01.78    1:05.35        
                  29.93     1:05.35 (35.42)                                        
 10 Moody, Sophie P     16 NYCC-MR              1:02.17    1:06.10        
                  32.89     1:06.10 (33.21)                                        
 11 Garces, Tessa J     15 WEST-MR              1:03.23    1:06.11        
                  32.81     1:06.11 (33.30)                                        
 12 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              1:03.36    1:06.35        
                  32.83     1:06.35 (33.52)                                        
 13 Paholak, Milah V    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.63    1:07.74        
                  33.25     1:07.74 (34.49)                                        
 14 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR              1:05.75    1:07.84        
                  33.22     1:07.84 (34.62)                                        
 15 Kaplan, Brooke M    16 LIAC-MR              1:06.92    1:08.14        
                  33.18     1:08.14 (34.96)                                        
 16 Hunt, Abigail J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.75    1:08.43        
                  33.04     1:08.43 (35.39)                                        
 17 Corridon, Claire D  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.32    1:08.62        
                  33.95     1:08.62 (34.67)                                        
 18 Zerouali, Saida T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.70    1:08.98        
                  33.69     1:08.98 (35.29)                                        
 19 Schnupp, Samantha   14 NYCC-MR              1:09.16    1:09.14        
                  33.70     1:09.14 (35.44)                                        
 20 Burke, Jill L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.97    1:09.81        
                  34.27     1:09.81 (35.54)                                        
 21 Low, Kelly          14 NYCC-MR              1:08.43    1:10.02        
                  33.78     1:10.02 (36.24)                                        
 22 Grier, Mary-McKenz  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.32    1:10.28        
                  31.04     1:10.28 (39.24)                                        
 23 Robert, Jessica     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.97    1:10.66        
                  34.53     1:10.66 (36.13)                                        
 24 Mink, Emily Q       13 Unattached           1:18.00    1:11.08        
                  34.86     1:11.08 (36.22)                                        
 25 Weissman, Emily T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.67    1:11.27        
                  34.72     1:11.27 (36.55)                                        
 26 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 Unattached           1:10.00    1:11.47        
                  34.90     1:11.47 (36.57)                                        
 27 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR              1:08.14    1:11.91        
                  35.99     1:11.91 (35.92)                                        
 28 Irato, Carmela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.15    1:12.10        
                  35.12     1:12.10 (36.98)                                        
 29 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              1:11.50    1:12.15        
                  35.53     1:12.15 (36.62)                                        
 30 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.83    1:12.44        
                  35.99     1:12.44 (36.45)                                        
 31 Beavers, Maisy      14 NYCC-MR              1:08.26    1:12.73        
                  35.74     1:12.73 (36.99)                                        
 32 Knobler, Sera A     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.29    1:12.77        
                  35.78     1:12.77 (36.99)                                        
 33 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.94    1:12.78        
                  34.92     1:12.78 (37.86)                                        
 34 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              1:12.71    1:12.79        
                  35.34     1:12.79 (37.45)                                        
 35 Pearson, Elizabeth  14 NYCC-MR              1:12.03    1:13.25        
                  35.01     1:13.25 (38.24)                                        
 36 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              1:08.24    1:13.41        
                  35.39     1:13.41 (38.02)                                        
 37 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.44    1:13.44        
                  35.70     1:13.44 (37.74)                                        
 38 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              1:12.25    1:13.61        
                  35.70     1:13.61 (37.91)                                        
 39 Lai, Alicia X       18 NYCC-MR              1:13.31    1:14.17        
                  35.94     1:14.17 (38.23)                                        
 40 Ye, Ashley H        15 LIAC-MR              1:13.98    1:14.37        
                  35.83     1:14.37 (38.54)                                        
 41 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  14 NYCC-MR              1:15.57    1:14.53        
                  36.41     1:14.53 (38.12)                                        
 42 Siegal, Gabriela J  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.48    1:15.17        
                  36.82     1:15.17 (38.35)                                        
 43 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              1:13.00    1:15.39        
                  37.26     1:15.39 (38.13)                                        
 44 Pena, Desiree       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.83    1:15.75        
                  37.07     1:15.75 (38.68)                                        
 45 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              1:19.72    1:15.79        
                  36.72     1:15.79 (39.07)                                        
 46 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              1:16.88    1:16.16        
                  37.30     1:16.16 (38.86)                                        
 47 Lee, Vivienne B     13 NYCC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.31        
                  36.72     1:16.31 (39.59)                                        
 48 Everson, Sara H     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.04    1:16.65        
                  37.01     1:16.65 (39.64)                                        
 49 Klinovsky, Katarin  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.28    1:16.96        
                  36.88     1:16.96 (40.08)                                        
 50 Ousmanova, Nicole   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.83    1:17.33        
                  35.97     1:17.33 (41.36)                                        
 51 Smith, Gabriella M  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.44    1:18.46        
                  37.98     1:18.46 (40.48)                                        
 52 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR              1:16.32    1:18.53        
                  38.30     1:18.53 (40.23)                                        
 53 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              1:19.41    1:18.75        
                  34.83     1:18.75 (43.92)                                        
 54 Rakestraw, Sally N  14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:20.10        
                  49.90     1:20.10 (30.20)                                        
 55 Bryce, Madeline     11 WEST-MR              1:16.96    1:21.39        
                  39.81     1:21.39 (41.58)                                        
 56 Lugo, Sofia A       13 CAS-MR               1:26.38    1:24.42        
                  41.16     1:24.42 (43.26)                                        
 57 Simpson, Kayla A    13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:24.70        
                  40.97     1:24.70 (43.73)                                        
 58 Jerome, Savannah    13 CAS-MR                    NT    1:41.41        
                  48.36     1:41.41 (53.05)                                        
 59 Vazquez, Alexis M   19 UNCAS-MR             1:38.53    1:45.20        
                  49.87     1:45.20 (55.33)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Carly T      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.03    1:10.06        
  2 Wilf, Jenna R       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.28    1:13.96        
                  35.17     1:13.96 (38.79)                                        
  3 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              1:10.84    1:14.55        
                  35.83     1:14.55 (38.72)                                        
  4 Parry, Nicole A     14 WEST-MR              1:13.46    1:15.52        
                  35.99     1:15.52 (39.53)                                        
  5 Brennan, Catie F    13 NYCC-MR              1:14.71    1:15.60        
                  35.77     1:15.60 (39.83)                                        
  6 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.83    1:16.78        
                  36.98     1:16.78 (39.80)                                        
  7 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              1:17.21    1:16.87        
  8 Mejia, Angela       17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:16.97        
                  36.20     1:16.97 (40.77)                                        
  9 Low, Kelly          14 NYCC-MR              1:18.35    1:17.32        
                  36.87     1:17.32 (40.45)                                        
 10 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              1:18.20    1:17.48        
                  37.25     1:17.48 (40.23)                                        
 11 Pearson, Elizabeth  14 NYCC-MR              1:18.69    1:18.11        
                  36.05     1:18.11 (42.06)                                        
 12 Paholak, Milah V    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.08    1:18.79        
                  37.49     1:18.79 (41.30)                                        
 13 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              1:16.28    1:19.01        
                  37.90     1:19.01 (41.11)                                        
 14 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR              1:14.66    1:20.38        
                  38.18     1:20.38 (42.20)                                        
 15 Pena, Sarahe        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.61    1:20.64        
                  39.23     1:20.64 (41.41)                                        
 16 Kaplan, Brooke M    16 LIAC-MR              1:20.59    1:20.68        
                  38.21     1:20.68 (42.47)                                        
 17 Lachman, Margaret   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.85    1:21.27        
                  39.37     1:21.27 (41.90)                                        
 18 Lane, Natasha *     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.46    1:22.64        
                  38.52     1:22.64 (44.12)                                        
 19 Chamberlin, Zoe T   13 WEST-MR              1:19.84    1:23.34        
                  40.62     1:23.34 (42.72)                                        
 20 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              1:27.19    1:23.64        
                  25.87     1:23.64 (57.77)                                        
 21 Ye, Ashley H        15 LIAC-MR              1:25.78    1:23.96        
                  39.29     1:23.96 (44.67)                                        
 22 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              1:21.19    1:24.06        
                  40.35     1:24.06 (43.71)                                        
 23 Abdelrahman, Rawan  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.79    1:24.75        
                  40.62     1:24.75 (44.13)                                        
 24 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 Unattached           1:25.00    1:25.35        
                  40.13     1:25.35 (45.22)                                        
 25 Pilipenko, Veronik  17 UNAGU-MR                  NT    1:25.46        
                  39.84     1:25.46 (45.62)                                        
 26 Mink, Emily Q       13 Unattached           1:35.00    1:26.04        
 27 Smith, Gabriella M  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.03    1:26.91        
                  41.43     1:26.91 (45.48)                                        
 28 Brickman, Natalie   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.61    1:27.29        
                  41.38     1:27.29 (45.91)                                        
 29 McDermot, Annie E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.65    1:27.66        
                  41.73     1:27.66 (45.93)                                        
 30 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              1:30.25    1:28.76        
                  42.28     1:28.76 (46.48)                                        
 31 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              1:25.43    1:28.93        
                  41.00     1:28.93 (47.93)                                        
 32 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              1:27.71    1:29.01        
                  42.51     1:29.01 (46.50)                                        
 33 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              1:35.23    1:30.67        
                  42.59     1:30.67 (48.08)                                        
 34 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              1:28.03    1:30.81        
 35 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  14 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.11        
                  43.92     1:31.11 (47.19)                                        
 36 Bryce, Madeline     11 WEST-MR              1:30.15    1:31.38        
                  44.76     1:31.38 (46.62)                                        
 37 Lee, Vivienne B     13 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:32.50        
                  44.06     1:32.50 (48.44)                                        
 38 Lugo, Sofia A       13 CAS-MR               1:34.56    1:32.58        
 39 Babakanian Frazier  16 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:46.12        
                  48.88     1:46.12 (57.24)                                        
 40 Simpson, Kayla A    13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:47.70        
                  50.96     1:47.70 (56.74)                                        
 41 Vazquez, Alexis M   19 UNCAS-MR             1:49.66    1:50.85        
                  52.04     1:50.85 (58.81)                                        
 42 Jerome, Savannah    13 CAS-MR               1:49.88    1:52.86        
 -- Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              1:20.62         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  39.38          DQ (43.10)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.15      58.48        
                  27.43       58.48 (31.05)                                        
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR                59.06    1:02.05        
                  28.46     1:02.05 (33.59)                                        
  3 Brickman, Molly E   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.49    1:02.48        
                  29.46     1:02.48 (33.02)                                        
  4 Garces, Tessa J     15 WEST-MR              1:00.17    1:03.92        
  5 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              1:02.44    1:04.03        
                  29.97     1:04.03 (34.06)                                        
  6 McGowan, Alessia M  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.95    1:04.23        
  7 Moody, Sophie P     16 NYCC-MR              1:05.60    1:04.66        
                  30.19     1:04.66 (34.47)                                        
  8 Fried, Carly T      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.06    1:04.72        
                  30.66     1:04.72 (34.06)                                        
  9 Dixon, Sterling E   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.76    1:05.66        
                  30.93     1:05.66 (34.73)                                        
 10 Parry, Nicole A     14 WEST-MR              1:03.98    1:05.84        
                  30.47     1:05.84 (35.37)                                        
 11 Safovich, Polina F  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.40    1:05.87        
                  31.43     1:05.87 (34.44)                                        
 12 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR              1:07.36    1:06.42        
                  30.91     1:06.42 (35.51)                                        
 13 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              1:05.59    1:06.47        
                  30.68     1:06.47 (35.79)                                        
 14 Corridon, Claire D  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.82    1:06.59        
                  31.48     1:06.59 (35.11)                                        
 15 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 Unattached           1:10.00    1:07.38        
                  30.96     1:07.38 (36.42)                                        
 16 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR              1:05.54    1:07.72        
                  31.38     1:07.72 (36.34)                                        
 17 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              1:05.89    1:08.10        
                  31.77     1:08.10 (36.33)                                        
 18 Hunt, Abigail J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.77    1:08.62        
                  31.80     1:08.62 (36.82)                                        
 19 Schnupp, Samantha   14 NYCC-MR              1:07.23    1:09.68        
                  32.23     1:09.68 (37.45)                                        
 20 Grier, Mary-McKenz  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.45    1:09.72        
                  32.08     1:09.72 (37.64)                                        
 21 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.58    1:09.77        
                  32.68     1:09.77 (37.09)                                        
 22 Zerouali, Saida T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.90    1:09.96        
                  33.00     1:09.96 (36.96)                                        
 23 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              1:08.20    1:10.11        
                  32.04     1:10.11 (38.07)                                        
 24 Kaplan, Brooke M    16 LIAC-MR              1:13.22    1:10.48        
                  54.45     1:10.48 (16.03)                                        
 25 Marks, Lily M       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.24    1:10.79        
                  33.37     1:10.79 (37.42)                                        
 26 Beavers, Maisy      14 NYCC-MR              1:09.35    1:10.89        
                  31.56     1:10.89 (39.33)                                        
 27 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              1:13.27    1:12.74        
                  33.02     1:12.74 (39.72)                                        
 28 Lai, Alicia X       18 NYCC-MR              1:13.71    1:13.45        
                  32.48     1:13.45 (40.97)                                        
 29 Weissman, Emily T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.93    1:14.54        
                  35.04     1:14.54 (39.50)                                        
 30 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              1:18.43    1:15.79        
                  34.82     1:15.79 (40.97)                                        
 31 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              1:18.96    1:16.12        
                  35.19     1:16.12 (40.93)                                        
 32 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              1:20.81    1:16.97        
                  35.01     1:16.97 (41.96)                                        
 33 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.98    1:17.01        
                  35.24     1:17.01 (41.77)                                        
 34 Mink, Emily Q       13 Unattached           1:20.00    1:17.10        
                  41.48     1:17.10 (35.62)                                        
 35 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              1:21.03    1:19.01        
                  35.13     1:19.01 (43.88)                                        
 36 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              1:16.79    1:19.63        
                  36.53     1:19.63 (43.10)                                        
 37 Irwin, Amanda P     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.64    1:22.54        
                  28.12     1:22.54 (54.42)                                        
 38 Chamberlin, Zoe T   13 WEST-MR              1:18.73    1:22.79        
                  37.97     1:22.79 (44.82)                                        
 39 Rakestraw, Sally N  14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:23.24        
                  42.22     1:23.24 (41.02)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.41    2:15.99        
                  29.17     1:01.23 (32.06)     1:44.60 (43.37)     2:15.99 (31.39)
  2 Liao, Athena S      23 NYAC-MR              2:10.88    2:17.28        
                  28.59     1:04.64 (36.05)     1:43.71 (39.07)     2:17.28 (33.57)
  3 Fried, Carly T      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.67    2:18.66        
                  30.12                             1:45.62 ( )     2:18.66 (33.04)
  4 Dixon, Sterling E   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.27    2:19.55        
                  30.93     1:06.29 (35.36)     1:48.15 (41.86)     2:19.55 (31.40)
  5 Parry, Nicole A     14 WEST-MR              2:15.65    2:20.55        
                  30.34     1:07.12 (36.78)     1:48.60 (41.48)     2:20.55 (31.95)
  6 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              2:20.69    2:21.31        
                                1:19.24 ( )     1:49.66 (30.42)     2:21.31 (31.65)
  7 Wilf, Jenna R       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.36    2:22.50        
                  32.25     1:08.81 (36.56)     1:49.37 (40.56)     2:22.50 (33.13)
  8 Safovich, Polina F  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.92    2:22.80        
                  31.06     1:07.32 (36.26)     1:50.45 (43.13)     2:22.80 (32.35)
  9 Garces, Tessa J     15 WEST-MR              2:18.56    2:23.40        
                  30.26     1:06.50 (36.24)     1:49.84 (43.34)     2:23.40 (33.56)
 10 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR              2:20.95    2:23.93        
                  30.41     1:06.23 (35.82)     1:51.18 (44.95)     2:23.93 (32.75)
 11 Zerouali, Saida T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.89    2:25.02        
                                1:07.77 ( )     1:52.64 (44.87)     2:25.02 (32.38)
 12 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.39    2:25.77        
                  32.89     1:10.42 (37.53)     1:52.34 (41.92)     2:25.77 (33.43)
 13 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              2:21.13    2:26.22        
 14 Hunt, Abigail J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.70    2:27.87        
                  31.18       59.09 (27.91)     1:54.25 (55.16)     2:27.87 (33.62)
 15 Grier, Mary-McKenz  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.34    2:29.86        
                  32.46     1:11.21 (38.75)     1:57.17 (45.96)     2:29.86 (32.69)
 16 Corridon, Claire D  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.23    2:30.36        
                  31.96     1:09.95 (37.99)     1:57.36 (47.41)     2:30.36 (33.00)
 17 Paholak, Milah V    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.49    2:30.46        
                  32.16     1:09.35 (37.19)     1:53.38 (44.03)     2:30.46 (37.08)
 18 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.06    2:30.75        
                  32.67     1:10.57 (37.90)     1:57.18 (46.61)     2:30.75 (33.57)
 19 Burke, Jill L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.44    2:30.84        
                  32.92     1:11.70 (38.78)     1:56.80 (45.10)     2:30.84 (34.04)
 20 Nicponski, Sara R   25 NYAC-MR              2:05.95    2:31.23        
                                                    1:53.26 ( )     2:31.23 (37.97)
 21 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.90    2:31.90        
                  31.94     1:10.81 (38.87)     1:57.16 (46.35)     2:31.90 (34.74)
 22 Weissman, Emily T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.81    2:32.04        
                  34.12     1:14.63 (40.51)     2:00.12 (45.49)     2:32.04 (31.92)
 23 Pena, Sarahe        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.13    2:32.91        
                  35.25     1:27.91 (52.66)     1:59.19 (31.28)     2:32.91 (33.72)
 24 Knobler, Sera A     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.33    2:34.16        
                  36.36     1:14.65 (38.29)     2:00.67 (46.02)     2:34.16 (33.49)
 25 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              2:38.34    2:34.92        
                  30.84     1:15.17 (44.33)     1:59.87 (44.70)     2:34.92 (35.05)
 26 Pena, Desiree       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.64    2:36.03        
 27 Irato, Carmela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.81    2:37.06        
                  34.32     1:14.62 (40.30)     2:01.54 (46.92)     2:37.06 (35.52)
 28 Abdelrahman, Rawan  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.70    2:37.85        
                  27.22     1:16.10 (48.88)     2:01.90 (45.80)     2:37.85 (35.95)
 29 Mejia, Angela       17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:38.14        
 30 Lachman, Margaret   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.74    2:38.65        
                  35.74     1:18.16 (42.42)     2:02.41 (44.25)     2:38.65 (36.24)
 31 Marks, Lily M       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.11    2:39.59        
                  33.59     1:13.73 (40.14)     2:04.31 (50.58)     2:39.59 (35.28)
 32 Wu, Yifei           13 NYCC-MR              2:40.25    2:41.74        
                  36.36     1:19.69 (43.33)     2:03.34 (43.65)     2:41.74 (38.40)
 33 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR              2:47.54    2:42.83        
                  33.41     1:14.72 (41.31)     2:06.11 (51.39)     2:42.83 (36.72)
 34 Pilipenko, Veronik  17 UNAGU-MR                  NT    2:43.94        
                  37.59     1:18.49 (40.90)     2:06.06 (47.57)     2:43.94 (37.88)
 35 Brickman, Natalie   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.60    2:44.05        
 36 Bryce, Madeline     11 WEST-MR              2:42.89    2:44.80        
                  38.37     1:21.67 (43.30)     2:10.15 (48.48)     2:44.80 (34.65)
 37 Chamberlin, Zoe T   13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:45.11        
                                1:20.69 ( )     2:09.21 (48.52)     2:45.11 (35.90)
 38 Irwin, Amanda P     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.00    2:45.39        
                  29.00     1:19.00 (50.00)   2:22.71 (1:03.71)     2:45.39 (22.68)
 39 Lane, Natasha *     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.76    2:46.44        
                  38.34     1:19.90 (41.56)     2:07.54 (47.64)     2:46.44 (38.90)
 40 Everson, Sara H     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.29    2:46.81        
                                1:22.90 ( )     2:08.32 (45.42)     2:46.81 (38.49)
 41 Smith, Gabriella M  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.74    2:47.14        
                  34.21     1:17.14 (42.93)     2:06.31 (49.17)     2:47.14 (40.83)
 42 McDermot, Annie E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.35    2:47.32        
                                1:20.65 ( )     2:08.65 (48.00)     2:47.32 (38.67)
 43 Siegal, Gabriela J  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.21    2:47.65        
                  36.03     1:19.97 (43.94)     2:10.77 (50.80)     2:47.65 (36.88)
 44 Klinovsky, Katarin  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.66    2:52.03        
                  36.15     1:18.78 (42.63)     2:13.52 (54.74)     2:52.03 (38.51)
 45 Ousmanova, Nicole   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.06    2:55.60        
                  36.84     1:19.81 (42.97)     2:12.31 (52.50)     2:55.60 (43.29)
 46 Lugo, Sofia A       13 CAS-MR                    NT    3:02.63        
                  37.13     1:23.61 (46.48)     2:15.84 (52.23)     3:02.63 (46.79)
 47 Jerome, Savannah    13 CAS-MR                    NT    3:23.07        
                  44.43     1:36.67 (52.24)     2:36.38 (59.71)     3:23.07 (46.69)
 48 Vazquez, Alexis M   19 UNCAS-MR             2:43.00    3:40.08        
                  51.20     1:45.13 (53.93)   2:45.46 (1:00.33)     3:40.08 (54.62)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Eric K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      16.98      14.76        
  2 Zhang, Dylan Y       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      17.92      15.08        
  3 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                15.50      15.93        
  4 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR                19.64      16.29        
  5 Sacca, David J       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      16.97        
  6 Keene, Jack W        8 LIAC-MR                23.00      17.35        
  7 Mitnick, Theo M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.00      17.93        
  8 Sugiyama, Kotaro     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      20.17      18.38        
  9 Kern, Brian G        8 LIAC-MR                20.89      18.42        
 10 Greenberg, Aaron     7 WEST-MR                17.09      18.45        
 10 McIver, Matteo J     8 WEST-MR                18.37      18.45        
 12 Mykhalus, Marco M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      18.60        
 13 Lara, Austin F       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.00      18.65        
 14 Boesch, Alexander    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      18.71        
 15 Raboy, Asher M       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      18.80        
 16 Bates, Andrew H      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.14      19.00        
 17 Angelou, David J     7 LIAC-MR                21.82      19.08        
 18 Sodhi, Eric J        7 LIAC-MR                23.00      19.77        
 19 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR                27.15      20.44        
 20 Benten, Liam A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      20.47        
 21 Shnayder, Steven Z   7 LIAC-MR                24.00      20.81        
 22 Jones, Ronin         7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      21.91        
 23 Wagner, Jared S      6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      21.92        
 24 Fine, Evan           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      21.93        
 25 Shchuchinov, Maxim   7 RI Marlins-MR             NT      22.12        
 26 Skaistis, Levi B     5 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      22.29        
 27 Chosed, Maxwell R    7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      22.79        
 28 Lee, Yoon            8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      24.00        
 29 Stewart, Quin        8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      26.06        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                19.98      17.91        
  2 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR                20.91      19.59        
  3 Angelou, David J     7 LIAC-MR                25.42      20.38        
  4 Bates, Andrew H      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.94      20.73        
  5 Sacca, David J       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      20.83        
  6 Greenberg, Aaron     7 WEST-MR                19.74      20.90        
  7 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR                22.36      21.53        
  8 Mykhalus, Marco M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      21.61        
  9 Raboy, Asher M       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      21.89        
 10 Kern, Brian G        8 LIAC-MR                24.09      22.49        
 11 Boesch, Alexander    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      22.53        
 12 Lara, Austin F       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.00      22.59        
 13 Graullera, Cassiel   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      22.89        
 14 McIver, Matteo J     8 WEST-MR                21.00      23.01        
 15 Mitnick, Theo M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.00      23.30        
 16 Keene, Jack W        8 LIAC-MR                26.00      23.40        
 17 Skaistis, Levi B     5 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      24.03        
 18 Benten, Liam A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      24.56        
 19 Sodhi, Eric J        7 LIAC-MR                28.00      25.23        
 20 Jones, Ronin         7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      25.33        
 21 Shnayder, Steven Z   7 LIAC-MR                26.00      25.39        
 22 Fine, Evan           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      27.75        
 23 Lee, Yoon            8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      28.02        
 24 Stewart, Quin        8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      31.47        
 -- Chosed, Maxwell R    7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Zhang, Dylan Y       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      18.79         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Wagner, Jared S      6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Shchuchinov, Maxim   7 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Eric K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.68      18.35        
  2 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                22.13      20.14        
  3 Bates, Andrew H      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.94      22.37        
  4 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR                32.21      22.92        
  5 Mykhalus, Marco M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      23.02        
  6 Sacca, David J       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      23.51        
  7 Sugiyama, Kotaro     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.69      24.55        
  8 Graullera, Cassiel   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      24.75        
  9 Raboy, Asher M       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      25.57        
 10 Skaistis, Levi B     5 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      25.65        
 11 Benten, Liam A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      25.79        
 12 Mitnick, Theo M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.00      26.67        
 12 Jones, Ronin         7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      26.67        
 14 Shnayder, Steven Z   7 LIAC-MR                33.00      26.80        
 15 Angelou, David J     7 LIAC-MR                33.00      27.31        
 16 Sodhi, Eric J        7 LIAC-MR                35.00      27.75        
 17 Fine, Evan           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      30.78        
 18 Boesch, Alexander    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      31.17        
 -- Chosed, Maxwell R    7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Lee, Yoon            8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Lara, Austin F       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wagner, Jared S      6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR                33.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Shchuchinov, Maxim   7 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Stewart, Quin        8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Keene, Jack W        8 LIAC-MR                30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Eric K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.54      15.80        
  2 Zhang, Dylan Y       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      16.04        
  3 McIver, Matteo J     8 WEST-MR                20.63      18.45        
  4 Greenberg, Aaron     7 WEST-MR                19.40      19.06        
  5 Sacca, David J       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      19.19        
  6 Sugiyama, Kotaro     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.01      19.44        
  7 Bates, Andrew H      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.95      21.05        
  8 Raboy, Asher M       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      21.97        
  9 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR                31.43      22.21        
 10 Kern, Brian G        8 LIAC-MR                29.57      23.58        
 11 Angelou, David J     7 LIAC-MR                35.32      24.22        
 12 Shnayder, Steven Z   7 LIAC-MR                28.00      25.25        
 13 Sodhi, Eric J        7 LIAC-MR                30.00      25.64        
 -- Shchuchinov, Maxim   7 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Stewart, Quin        8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lara, Austin F       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.70         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Keene, Jack W        8 LIAC-MR                27.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Eric K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.61    1:17.47        
                  35.71     1:17.47 (41.76)                                        
  2 Zhang, Dylan Y       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.09    1:20.43        
                  36.22     1:20.43 (44.21)                                        
  3 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:20.07    1:22.28        
                  37.30     1:22.28 (44.98)                                        
  4 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR              1:31.19    1:28.30        
                  40.59     1:28.30 (47.71)                                        
  5 Greenberg, Aaron     7 WEST-MR              1:40.54    1:40.12        
                  41.12     1:40.12 (59.00)                                        
  6 McIver, Matteo J     8 WEST-MR              1:41.95    1:40.92        
                  47.34     1:40.92 (53.58)                                        
  7 Kern, Brian G        8 LIAC-MR              2:07.00    1:53.34        
                  54.04     1:53.34 (59.30)                                        
  8 Fine, Evan           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:06.77        
                1:01.99   2:06.77 (1:04.78)                                        
 -- Sugiyama, Kotaro     7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.46         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  45.08          DQ (57.04)                                        
 -- Mykhalus, Marco M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  45.41          DQ (51.44)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                27.12      27.78        
  2 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.81      29.34        
  3 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR                30.92      30.79        
  4 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.33      30.88        
  5 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR                34.26      31.21        
  6 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                32.52      31.44        
  7 Cassidy, Kerry J    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.07      32.30        
  8 Hyde, Andrew J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.09      32.41        
  9 Shopis, Nicholas    10 LIAC-MR                35.58      32.59        
 10 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR                34.82      32.63        
 11 Bischof, Robert F    9 UN-MR                  35.26      32.75        
 12 Tablev, Edwin J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      32.85        
 13 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR                33.75      32.99        
 14 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                31.94      33.16        
 15 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.11      34.17        
 16 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR                35.28      34.50        
 17 Maclennan, Alexand   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.82      35.35        
 18 Vizhco, Dexter H     9 CAS-MR                 35.48      35.78        
 19 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.00      35.99        
 20 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                38.73      36.21        
 21 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR                41.00      36.25        
 22 Azpura, Andres E     9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      36.66        
 23 Andrianov, Arthur    9 LIAC-MR                41.00      36.78        
 24 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR                37.39      37.25        
 25 Kahn, Jackson        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.70      37.28        
 26 Burnell, Nicholas    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      38.40        
 27 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR                45.00      38.48        
 28 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR                39.38      38.59        
 29 Mark, Ryan N        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.31      38.83        
 30 Whitman, Charles W   9 LIAC-MR                48.00      39.03        
 31 Kim, Christopher B   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      39.14        
 32 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR                37.70      39.20        
 33 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR                48.00      39.38        
 34 Ong, Jules           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.09      40.27        
 35 Shnayder, Justin D   9 Unattached             45.00      40.34        
 36 Lipton, Matthew      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      41.13        
 37 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR                46.57      41.27        
 38 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                44.00      41.45        
 39 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR                40.00      41.81        
 40 Cash, James          9 Unattached             48.00      41.85        
 41 Seruhere, Benedict   9 RI Marlins-MR          41.30      42.14        
 42 Castrillon, JuanCa   9 LIAC-MR                48.00      42.24        
 43 Stanley, Ben D       9 WEST-MR                40.55      42.81        
 44 Benenati, John F    10 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.87        
 45 Sakmar Aberg, Will   9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      42.95        
 46 Pagani, Theo G      10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      43.15        
 47 Levin, Jake P       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      43.17        
 48 Ren, Patrick         9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      44.20        
 49 Dultsin, Daniel      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      46.60        
 50 Rodeo, Mark          9 UNAGU-MR                  NT      51.39        
 51 Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR                54.68      52.30        
 52 Savransky, Daniel    9 Unattached             51.00      53.32        
 53 Mehta, Nikhil        9 LIAC-MR                50.00      56.89        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                59.06    1:01.19        
                  29.47     1:01.19 (31.72)                                        
  2 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.20    1:03.98        
                  30.80     1:03.98 (33.18)                                        
  3 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.82    1:07.04        
                  31.18     1:07.04 (35.86)                                        
  4 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR              1:10.64    1:08.59        
                  33.33     1:08.59 (35.26)                                        
  5 Hyde, Andrew J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.12    1:09.60        
                  33.48     1:09.60 (36.12)                                        
  6 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR              1:12.86    1:10.33        
                  33.90     1:10.33 (36.43)                                        
  7 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              1:15.77    1:10.58        
                  34.26     1:10.58 (36.32)                                        
  8 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR              1:10.44    1:10.70        
                  33.96     1:10.70 (36.74)                                        
  9 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:18.60    1:10.71        
                  34.89     1:10.71 (35.82)                                        
 10 Cassidy, Kerry J    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.40    1:10.83        
                  34.90     1:10.83 (35.93)                                        
 11 Bischof, Robert F    9 UN-MR                1:23.98    1:13.39        
                  35.08     1:13.39 (38.31)                                        
 12 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.00    1:14.20        
                  35.68     1:14.20 (38.52)                                        
 13 Tablev, Edwin J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:16.08        
                  35.66     1:16.08 (40.42)                                        
 14 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.24    1:16.83        
                  36.48     1:16.83 (40.35)                                        
 15 Vizhco, Dexter H     9 CAS-MR               1:24.47    1:20.78        
                  38.08     1:20.78 (42.70)                                        
 16 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              1:26.13    1:21.31        
 17 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:21.61        
                  38.50     1:21.61 (43.11)                                        
 18 Kahn, Jackson        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.78    1:21.64        
                  39.36     1:21.64 (42.28)                                        
 19 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.23    1:21.78        
                  40.22     1:21.78 (41.56)                                        
 20 Maclennan, Alexand   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.61    1:22.82        
                  40.23     1:22.82 (42.59)                                        
 21 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR              1:21.40    1:23.17        
                  38.77     1:23.17 (44.40)                                        
 22 More, Yash B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.75    1:23.89        
                  41.00     1:23.89 (42.89)                                        
 23 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR              1:29.70    1:24.99        
                  40.13     1:24.99 (44.86)                                        
 24 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:32.39    1:25.11        
 25 Burnell, Nicholas    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:25.38        
                  41.21     1:25.38 (44.17)                                        
 26 Xiao, Leo            9 RI Marlins-MR        1:38.14    1:28.40        
 27 Andrianov, Arthur    9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:28.52        
                  41.16     1:28.52 (47.36)                                        
 28 Collier, Cort       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.56    1:29.43        
                  42.09     1:29.43 (47.34)                                        
 29 Mink, Colin G       10 Unattached           1:23.00    1:29.76        
                  40.51     1:29.76 (49.25)                                        
 30 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:31.82        
                  42.19     1:31.82 (49.63)                                        
 31 Ong, Jules           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.00    1:35.60        
                  45.93     1:35.60 (49.67)                                        
 32 Ren, Patrick         9 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.26    1:42.79        
                  47.16     1:42.79 (55.63)                                        
 33 Dultsin, Daniel      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:45.83        
 34 Chosed, Zachary A    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:00.53        
                  54.88   2:00.53 (1:05.65)                                        
 -- Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              1:28.00         DQ        
      False start
                  41.41          DQ (46.34)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              2:11.31    2:11.84        
                  30.11     1:03.81 (33.70)     1:38.42 (34.61)     2:11.84 (33.42)
  2 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.10    2:18.77        
                  31.55     1:07.03 (35.48)     1:43.76 (36.73)     2:18.77 (35.01)
  3 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.62    2:22.18        
                  31.49     1:07.59 (36.10)     1:45.78 (38.19)     2:22.18 (36.40)
  4 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR              2:32.81    2:24.21        
                  32.83     1:09.49 (36.66)     1:48.11 (38.62)     2:24.21 (36.10)
  5 Hyde, Andrew J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.40    2:26.47        
                  33.42   2:26.47 (1:53.05)                                        
  6 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:28.72        
                  33.51     1:11.15 (37.64)     1:50.28 (39.13)     2:28.72 (38.44)
  7 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              2:47.55    2:29.65        
                  35.37     1:13.88 (38.51)     1:52.41 (38.53)     2:29.65 (37.24)
  8 Bischof, Robert F    9 UN-MR                2:51.11    2:31.57        
                  35.37     1:13.70 (38.33)   2:31.57 (1:17.87)                    
  9 Cassidy, Kerry J    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.04    2:34.84        
                  34.25     1:13.07 (38.82)     1:53.31 (40.24)     2:34.84 (41.53)
 10 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR              2:57.39    2:37.81        
                  34.69     1:15.49 (40.80)     1:58.53 (43.04)     2:37.81 (39.28)
 11 Shopis, Nicholas    10 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:37.99        
                  36.07     1:16.44 (40.37)     1:59.88 (43.44)     2:37.99 (38.11)
 12 Tablev, Edwin J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:40.98        
                  36.30     1:18.36 (42.06)     2:02.40 (44.04)     2:40.98 (38.58)
 13 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:45.59        
                  38.37     1:20.63 (42.26)     2:04.05 (43.42)     2:45.59 (41.54)
 14 Maclennan, Alexand   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.78    2:49.96        
                  39.28     1:23.12 (43.84)     2:09.01 (45.89)     2:49.96 (40.95)
 15 Stanley, Ben D       9 WEST-MR              3:15.44    3:27.64        
                  43.62     1:35.61 (51.99)     2:32.02 (56.41)     3:27.64 (55.62)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.87      32.41        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                32.18      33.33        
  3 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                35.64      35.36        
  4 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR                36.90      37.19        
  5 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR                39.20      37.72        
  6 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR                40.33      38.09        
  7 Tablev, Edwin J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      38.65        
  8 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                37.49      39.73        
  9 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.00      39.83        
 10 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR                41.60      40.12        
 11 Bischof, Robert F    9 UN-MR                  46.53      40.31        
 12 Shopis, Nicholas    10 LIAC-MR                47.22      40.82        
 13 Maclennan, Alexand   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.81      41.41        
 14 Kim, Christopher B   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      41.91        
 15 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR                46.85      41.95        
 16 Kahn, Jackson        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.90      42.01        
 17 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR                43.90      42.08        
 18 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.80      42.97        
 19 Vizhco, Dexter H     9 CAS-MR                 44.26      43.58        
 20 Andrianov, Arthur    9 LIAC-MR                44.00      43.62        
 21 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                40.49      43.71        
 22 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR                45.00      44.19        
 23 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR                47.01      44.27        
 24 Mark, Ryan N        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.82      44.48        
 25 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR                47.17      45.08        
 26 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                51.00      45.11        
 27 Burnell, Nicholas    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      45.52        
 28 Lipton, Matthew      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      46.37        
 29 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR                53.37      46.50        
 30 Seruhere, Benedict   9 RI Marlins-MR          50.82      46.67        
 31 Shnayder, Justin D   9 Unattached           1:00.00      48.11        
 32 Ong, Jules           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.98      48.28        
 33 Whitman, Charles W   9 LIAC-MR                58.00      48.61        
 34 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR                46.00      48.71        
 35 Benenati, John F    10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.56        
 36 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.11        
 37 Cash, James          9 Unattached           1:00.00      53.11        
 38 Castrillon, JuanCa   9 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      54.33        
 39 Azpura, Andres E     9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      54.80        
 40 Stanley, Ben D       9 WEST-MR                52.11      55.31        
 41 Levin, Jake P       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      55.46        
 42 Dultsin, Daniel      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      55.97        
 43 Chosed, Zachary A    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      56.60        
 44 Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR              1:06.25      58.22        
 45 Rodeo, Mark          9 UNAGU-MR                  NT      59.99        
 46 Mehta, Nikhil        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:06.50        
 -- Pagani, Theo G      10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Savransky, Daniel    9 Unattached           1:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR                48.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR                43.24         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Ren, Patrick         9 RI Marlins-MR          53.62         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Sakmar Aberg, Will   9 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.33    1:09.40        
                  33.47     1:09.40 (35.93)                                        
  2 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.90    1:10.66        
  3 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:22.38    1:17.08        
  4 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR              1:21.39    1:18.62        
                  39.26     1:18.62 (39.36)                                        
  5 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR              1:22.44    1:19.37        
                  38.14     1:19.37 (41.23)                                        
  6 Cassidy, Kerry J    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.01    1:19.66        
                  39.79     1:19.66 (39.87)                                        
  7 Hyde, Andrew J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.86    1:20.89        
                  40.16     1:20.89 (40.73)                                        
  8 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              1:35.15    1:21.15        
  9 Tablev, Edwin J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:28.12        
 10 Mark, Ryan N        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.42    1:35.69        
                  46.17     1:35.69 (49.52)                                        
 -- Ren, Patrick         9 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  54.20          DQ (57.60)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                36.51      36.98        
  2 Hyde, Andrew J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.72      38.78        
  3 Bischof, Robert F    9 UN-MR                  47.78      40.69        
  4 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR                45.26      41.54        
  5 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      44.78        
  6 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                50.51      44.95        
  7 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                48.26      45.50        
  8 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR                49.00      45.60        
  9 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                48.92      45.66        
 10 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR                49.08      46.22        
 11 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.50      46.79        
 12 Mark, Ryan N        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.22      46.95        
 13 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                52.00      47.16        
 14 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                48.25      48.29        
 15 Maclennan, Alexand   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.54      48.54        
 16 Collier, Cort       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.78      48.63        
 17 Vizhco, Dexter H     9 CAS-MR                 47.78      49.33        
 18 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR                53.91      49.63        
 19 More, Yash B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.07      50.54        
 20 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.69      50.74        
 21 Shnayder, Justin D   9 Unattached           1:08.00      51.77        
 22 Kahn, Jackson        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.94      51.91        
 23 Azpura, Andres E     9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      53.96        
 24 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR                50.00      54.39        
 25 Ong, Jules           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.19      54.41        
 26 Xiao, Leo            9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      54.75        
 27 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      54.95        
 28 Chosed, Zachary A    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      57.17        
 29 Ren, Patrick         9 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.45      58.13        
 30 Cash, James          9 Unattached           1:07.00      58.97        
 31 Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.12        
 32 Savransky, Daniel    9 Unattached           1:08.00    1:05.94        
 33 Mehta, Nikhil        9 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:06.67        
 -- Burnell, Nicholas    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Dultsin, Daniel      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR              1:07.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Castrillon, JuanCa   9 LIAC-MR              1:12.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Andrew J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.15    1:24.22        
                  39.98     1:24.22 (44.24)                                        
  2 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.64    1:24.27        
                  40.21     1:24.27 (44.06)                                        
  3 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR              1:39.99    1:30.08        
                  43.66     1:30.08 (46.42)                                        
  4 Bischof, Robert F    9 UN-MR                1:43.55    1:31.57        
                  43.81     1:31.57 (47.76)                                        
  5 Cassidy, Kerry J    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.75    1:36.59        
                  47.72     1:36.59 (48.87)                                        
  6 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.04    1:37.22        
                  45.28     1:37.22 (51.94)                                        
  7 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR              1:41.91    1:37.76        
                  47.49     1:37.76 (50.27)                                        
  8 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:37.89        
                  46.69     1:37.89 (51.20)                                        
  9 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:47.82    1:38.89        
                  47.05     1:38.89 (51.84)                                        
 10 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:40.29        
                  48.54     1:40.29 (51.75)                                        
 11 Tablev, Edwin J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:40.79        
                  47.83     1:40.79 (52.96)                                        
 12 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR              1:48.32    1:42.15        
                  48.72     1:42.15 (53.43)                                        
 13 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:43.14        
                  50.21     1:43.14 (52.93)                                        
 14 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.00    1:43.27        
                  48.98     1:43.27 (54.29)                                        
 15 Mark, Ryan N        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.08    1:44.17        
                  49.93     1:44.17 (54.24)                                        
 16 Vizhco, Dexter H     9 CAS-MR                    NT    1:48.22        
                  50.49     1:48.22 (57.73)                                        
 17 Kahn, Jackson        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.54    1:50.43        
                  56.19     1:50.43 (54.24)                                        
 18 Azpura, Andres E     9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:51.13        
                  54.28     1:51.13 (56.85)                                        
 19 Burnell, Nicholas    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:55.22        
                  55.76     1:55.22 (59.46)                                        
 20 Ong, Jules           9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:56.56        
                  55.53   1:56.56 (1:01.03)                                        
 21 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR              2:15.48    1:59.05        
                  55.44   1:59.05 (1:03.61)                                        
 22 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:59.63        
                  57.35   1:59.63 (1:02.28)                                        
 23 Seruhere, Benedict   9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:01.79        
                1:00.08   2:01.79 (1:01.71)                                        
 -- Sakmar Aberg, Will   9 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:03.24        DQ (1:13.39)                                        
 -- Ren, Patrick         9 RI Marlins-MR        2:11.01         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.36        DQ (1:00.97)                                        
 -- Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  56.60        DQ (1:02.43)                                        
 -- Pagani, Theo G      10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:03.96        DQ (1:11.43)                                        
 -- Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:54.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.42          DQ (54.66)                                        
 -- Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.80          DQ (56.35)                                        
 -- Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.39          DQ (57.46)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                30.81      30.96        
  2 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.03      31.80        
  3 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.01      32.96        
  4 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR                35.71      34.88        
  5 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.55      35.31        
  6 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                38.54      35.41        
  7 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                38.19      37.19        
  8 Bischof, Robert F    9 UN-MR                  38.34      37.41        
  9 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.23      37.75        
 10 Vizhco, Dexter H     9 CAS-MR                 38.13      38.94        
 11 Tablev, Edwin J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      39.44        
 12 Kahn, Jackson        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.79      40.76        
 13 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                39.77      41.73        
 14 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                46.98      42.63        
 15 Mark, Ryan N        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.82      42.94        
 16 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      43.49        
 17 More, Yash B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.78      43.76        
 18 Castrillon, JuanCa   9 LIAC-MR              1:07.00      45.26        
 19 Maclennan, Alexand   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.58      46.05        
 20 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.50      46.82        
 21 Mink, Colin G       10 Unattached             45.00      46.94        
 22 Burnell, Nicholas    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      47.15        
 23 Ong, Jules           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.05      48.40        
 24 Shnayder, Justin D   9 Unattached           1:00.00      49.41        
 25 Andrianov, Arthur    9 LIAC-MR                45.00      52.76        
 26 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR                49.00      53.87        
 27 Savransky, Daniel    9 Unattached           1:00.00    1:02.66        
 28 Mehta, Nikhil        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:04.61        
 29 Cash, James          9 Unattached           1:00.00    1:16.33        
 -- Cassidy, Kerry J    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.37         DQ        
      False start
 -- Chosed, Zachary A    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Collier, Cort       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.96         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR              1:02.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Azpura, Andres E     9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              1:09.03    1:10.44        
                  33.91     1:10.44 (36.53)                                        
  2 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.45    1:14.28        
                  34.67     1:14.28 (39.61)                                        
  3 Hyde, Andrew J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.66    1:17.72        
                  36.00     1:17.72 (41.72)                                        
  4 Cassidy, Kerry J    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.54    1:18.04        
                  37.79     1:18.04 (40.25)                                        
  5 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:19.11        
                  36.24     1:19.11 (42.87)                                        
  6 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:37.29    1:25.18        
                  38.97     1:25.18 (46.21)                                        
  7 Kahn, Jackson        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.54    1:28.57        
                  43.76     1:28.57 (44.81)                                        
  8 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR              1:39.69    1:31.45        
                  42.51     1:31.45 (48.94)                                        
  9 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.05    1:32.58        
                  43.28     1:32.58 (49.30)                                        
 10 Vizhco, Dexter H     9 CAS-MR               1:37.07    1:33.64        
                  42.34     1:33.64 (51.30)                                        
 11 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:48.67    1:39.72        
                  42.71     1:39.72 (57.01)                                        
 12 Mark, Ryan N        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.50    1:42.13        
                  22.83   1:42.13 (1:19.30)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              1:08.04    1:08.63        
                1:08.63         1:08.63 ( )                                        
  2 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.31    1:11.33        
                  32.33     1:11.33 (39.00)                                        
  3 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.73    1:13.81        
                  32.40     1:13.81 (41.41)                                        
  4 Hyde, Andrew J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.22    1:15.16        
                  36.08     1:15.16 (39.08)                                        
  5 Cassidy, Kerry J    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.22    1:17.64        
  6 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              1:26.54    1:18.07        
                  37.62     1:18.07 (40.45)                                        
  7 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR              1:22.36    1:18.64        
                  37.57     1:18.64 (41.07)                                        
  8 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:19.03        
                  37.06     1:19.03 (41.97)                                        
  9 Bischof, Robert F    9 UN-MR                1:29.94    1:19.10        
                  37.84     1:19.10 (41.26)                                        
 10 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:28.59    1:24.44        
                  39.69     1:24.44 (44.75)                                        
 11 Tablev, Edwin J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:26.88        
                  38.71     1:26.88 (48.17)                                        
 12 Vizhco, Dexter H     9 CAS-MR               1:27.75    1:27.37        
 13 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.69    1:27.96        
                  39.07     1:27.96 (48.89)                                        
 14 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              1:30.49    1:29.54        
                  41.21     1:29.54 (48.33)                                        
 15 Kahn, Jackson        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.13    1:29.72        
                  43.16     1:29.72 (46.56)                                        
 16 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR              1:43.43    1:29.95        
                  42.78     1:29.95 (47.17)                                        
 17 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR              1:27.02    1:30.06        
 18 Maclennan, Alexand   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.51    1:30.34        
                  42.70     1:30.34 (47.64)                                        
 19 More, Yash B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.62    1:31.82        
                  44.98     1:31.82 (46.84)                                        
 20 Mark, Ryan N        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.92    1:32.33        
                  42.45     1:32.33 (49.88)                                        
 21 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:37.75    1:33.54        
                  44.57     1:33.54 (48.97)                                        
 22 Mink, Colin G       10 Unattached           1:50.00    1:33.59        
                  47.09     1:33.59 (46.50)                                        
 23 Collier, Cort       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.51    1:34.33        
 24 Ong, Jules           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.84    1:35.05        
 25 Azpura, Andres E     9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:39.62        
                  49.97     1:39.62 (49.65)                                        
 26 Andrianov, Arthur    9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.47        
 27 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:43.96        
                  50.80     1:43.96 (53.16)                                        
 -- Ren, Patrick         9 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
 -- Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR              1:25.01         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  37.94          DQ (42.54)                                        
 -- Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  42.78          DQ (50.86)                                        
 -- Xiao, Leo            9 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
 -- Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  53.27          DQ (52.44)                                        
 -- Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:21.51         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  35.57          DQ (43.28)                                        
 -- Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:34.94                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR                23.87      24.11        
  2 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                25.18      25.40        
  3 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR                25.86      25.79        
  4 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.82      26.29        
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR                26.43      26.81        
  6 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR                27.28      27.45        
  7 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR                28.59      27.67        
  8 Watson, Anthony C   11 Unattached             27.55      27.74        
  9 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR                27.51      27.89        
 10 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.61      28.04        
 11 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR                30.84      28.18        
 12 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.84      28.28        
 13 Mark, Colin M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.10      29.65        
 14 De Jong, Taiyo A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      29.67        
 15 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR                29.33      29.71        
 16 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR                30.61      29.80        
 17 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR                31.38      29.95        
 18 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR                29.86      30.00        
 19 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR                42.00      30.19        
 20 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR                30.64      30.38        
 21 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR                32.15      30.56        
 22 Kim, Hunter H       11 UN-MR                     NT      30.77        
 23 Lionti, Nicholas V  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.34      31.01        
 24 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR                31.93      31.09        
 25 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      31.38        
 26 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR                30.51      31.61        
 27 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.72      31.67        
 28 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR          35.16      32.00        
 29 Sobocinski, Lukas   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.19      32.07        
 30 Hyde, Michael J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.81      32.38        
 31 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR                36.08      32.44        
 32 Chiu, Nicholas      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.77      32.47        
 33 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR                32.59      32.53        
 34 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR                33.25      32.69        
 35 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR                33.52      32.76        
 36 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR          35.35      33.18        
 37 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR                34.90      33.35        
 38 Van, Jacob M        11 LIAC-MR                45.00      33.52        
 39 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR                35.59      33.64        
 40 Ong, JoJo           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.40      33.93        
 41 Amanatides, Alexan  11 LIAC-MR                38.00      35.63        
 42 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR                46.00      35.76        
 43 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR                35.74      36.26        
 44 Chapman, Martin D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      37.21        
 45 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR                39.38      37.89        
 46 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR                38.00      43.07        
 47 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR                40.00      46.03        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR                53.54      53.73        
                  26.00       53.73 (27.73)                                        
  2 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                55.93      54.83        
                  26.56       54.83 (28.27)                                        
  3 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR                57.31      57.41        
  4 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.99      57.96        
  5 Lin, Thomas         12 UN-MR                  58.96      58.58        
                  28.26       58.58 (30.32)                                        
  6 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR                59.53      58.80        
                  28.36       58.80 (30.44)                                        
  7 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR                59.68      59.57        
                  28.54       59.57 (31.03)                                        
  8 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.31    1:00.06        
                  28.89     1:00.06 (31.17)                                        
  9 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.81    1:00.91        
                  29.27     1:00.91 (31.64)                                        
 10 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              1:04.13    1:01.14        
                  29.62     1:01.14 (31.52)                                        
 11 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR              1:05.72    1:01.25        
                  29.54     1:01.25 (31.71)                                        
 12 Watson, Anthony C   11 Unattached           1:01.20    1:01.45        
                  30.04     1:01.45 (31.41)                                        
 13 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.75    1:01.46        
                  30.37     1:01.46 (31.09)                                        
 14 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              1:05.85    1:03.11        
                  30.13     1:03.11 (32.98)                                        
 15 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR              1:05.04    1:04.35        
                  31.19     1:04.35 (33.16)                                        
 16 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:05.65    1:04.58        
                  30.78     1:04.58 (33.80)                                        
 17 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              1:07.29    1:04.78        
                  31.30     1:04.78 (33.48)                                        
 18 Mark, Colin M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.85    1:05.15        
                  31.20     1:05.15 (33.95)                                        
 19 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.97    1:05.42        
                  31.54     1:05.42 (33.88)                                        
 20 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.21    1:05.92        
                  38.89     1:05.92 (27.03)                                        
 21 Hinckley, Charlie   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.44    1:05.93        
                  31.42     1:05.93 (34.51)                                        
 22 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR              1:06.05    1:06.38        
                  32.22     1:06.38 (34.16)                                        
 23 De Jong, Taiyo A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:06.94        
 24 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.37    1:08.01        
                  32.35     1:08.01 (35.66)                                        
 25 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              1:10.37    1:08.11        
                  33.32     1:08.11 (34.79)                                        
 26 Lionti, Nicholas V  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.57    1:08.30        
                  33.29     1:08.30 (35.01)                                        
 27 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.51    1:08.44        
                  32.69     1:08.44 (35.75)                                        
 28 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              1:09.67    1:08.91        
                  32.77     1:08.91 (36.14)                                        
 29 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:09.70        
                  32.86     1:09.70 (36.84)                                        
 30 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              1:18.68    1:09.72        
                  34.09     1:09.72 (35.63)                                        
 31 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.88    1:09.80        
 32 Sobocinski, Lukas   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.69    1:10.22        
                  33.98     1:10.22 (36.24)                                        
 33 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR              1:10.14    1:10.85        
                  33.78     1:10.85 (37.07)                                        
 34 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.74    1:11.57        
                  33.80     1:11.57 (37.77)                                        
 35 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              1:10.63    1:11.81        
                  34.88     1:11.81 (36.93)                                        
 36 Hyde, Michael J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.68    1:11.99        
                  34.63     1:11.99 (37.36)                                        
 37 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              1:15.01    1:12.47        
                  34.41     1:12.47 (38.06)                                        
 38 Sirkin, Alec W      11 WEST-MR              1:09.85    1:12.59        
                  35.29     1:12.59 (37.30)                                        
 39 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              1:17.59    1:12.85        
                  34.88     1:12.85 (37.97)                                        
 40 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:13.03        
                  33.76     1:13.03 (39.27)                                        
 41 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              1:19.12    1:13.87        
                  35.38     1:13.87 (38.49)                                        
 42 Chiu, Nicholas      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.75    1:14.07        
                  35.15     1:14.07 (38.92)                                        
 43 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.06    1:14.83        
                  34.82     1:14.83 (40.01)                                        
 44 Ong, JoJo           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.20    1:16.30        
                  37.12     1:16.30 (39.18)                                        
 45 Van, Jacob M        11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:17.13        
                  35.34     1:17.13 (41.79)                                        
 46 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:22.17        
                  37.90     1:22.17 (44.27)                                        
 47 Chapman, Martin D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:25.58        
                  39.07     1:25.58 (46.51)                                        
 48 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR              1:38.05    1:32.06        
                  43.56     1:32.06 (48.50)                                        
 49 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:41.63        
                  45.36     1:41.63 (56.27)                                        
 50 Hampel, Marco S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:42.96        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              1:55.77    1:55.40        
                  26.49       55.65 (29.16)     1:25.55 (29.90)     1:55.40 (29.85)
  2 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              2:03.71    1:58.74        
                  27.19       56.61 (29.42)     1:27.94 (31.33)     1:58.74 (30.80)
  3 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.51    2:03.67        
                  29.39     1:01.05 (31.66)     1:32.94 (31.89)     2:03.67 (30.73)
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR              2:03.75    2:04.11        
                  28.18       59.62 (31.44)     1:31.83 (32.21)     2:04.11 (32.28)
  5 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              2:16.58    2:04.23        
                  28.09                             1:32.54 ( )     2:04.23 (31.69)
  6 Lin, Thomas         12 UN-MR                2:12.33    2:04.93        
                  28.93     1:00.68 (31.75)     1:33.16 (32.48)     2:04.93 (31.77)
  7 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              2:07.76    2:05.09        
                  28.72   2:05.09 (1:36.37)                                        
  8 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              2:06.75    2:08.12        
                  28.71     1:00.87 (32.16)     1:34.23 (33.36)     2:08.12 (33.89)
  9 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR              2:20.13    2:09.82        
                  29.96     1:02.97 (33.01)     1:36.89 (33.92)     2:09.82 (32.93)
 10 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.82    2:10.45        
                  30.44     1:03.10 (32.66)     1:37.05 (33.95)     2:10.45 (33.40)
 11 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.53    2:10.62        
                  30.60     1:04.99 (34.39)     1:38.53 (33.54)     2:10.62 (32.09)
 12 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              2:19.15    2:12.00        
 13 Watson, Anthony C   11 Unattached           2:16.62    2:12.24        
                  30.41     1:04.63 (34.22)     1:39.47 (34.84)     2:12.24 (32.77)
 14 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.83    2:13.24        
                  30.67     1:04.50 (33.83)     1:39.48 (34.98)     2:13.24 (33.76)
 15 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.25    2:13.54        
                  30.90     1:05.55 (34.65)     1:40.22 (34.67)     2:13.54 (33.32)
 16 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              2:21.30    2:14.35        
                  31.29     1:05.61 (34.32)     1:40.17 (34.56)     2:14.35 (34.18)
 17 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              2:30.21    2:16.57        
                  30.28     1:05.12 (34.84)     1:41.72 (36.60)     2:16.57 (34.85)
 18 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR              2:19.92    2:18.03        
                  32.90     1:07.69 (34.79)     1:43.54 (35.85)     2:18.03 (34.49)
 19 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              2:22.11    2:18.54        
                  31.53     1:06.70 (35.17)     1:43.14 (36.44)     2:18.54 (35.40)
 20 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.66    2:20.20        
                  32.64     1:08.12 (35.48)     1:44.91 (36.79)     2:20.20 (35.29)
 21 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR              2:20.46    2:20.75        
                  31.30     1:06.91 (35.61)     1:44.05 (37.14)     2:20.75 (36.70)
 22 Hinckley, Charlie   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.15    2:21.32        
                  32.39     1:08.52 (36.13)     1:46.77 (38.25)     2:21.32 (34.55)
 23 Mark, Colin M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.30    2:21.73        
                  32.24     1:07.81 (35.57)     1:45.56 (37.75)     2:21.73 (36.17)
 24 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              2:25.54    2:23.75        
                                                    1:48.04 ( )     2:23.75 (35.71)
 25 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              2:31.21    2:24.02        
                  32.74     1:09.71 (36.97)     1:46.72 (37.01)     2:24.02 (37.30)
 26 Lionti, Nicholas V  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.42    2:24.87        
                  33.80     1:11.60 (37.80)     1:49.69 (38.09)     2:24.87 (35.18)
 27 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              2:33.67    2:25.67        
                                1:09.61 ( )     1:40.68 (31.07)     2:25.67 (44.99)
 28 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.48    2:25.91        
                  33.15     1:10.65 (37.50)     1:49.80 (39.15)     2:25.91 (36.11)
 29 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              2:57.23    2:27.79        
                  33.43   2:27.79 (1:54.36)                                        
 30 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              2:34.56    2:29.10        
                  33.05     1:10.03 (36.98)     1:49.32 (39.29)     2:29.10 (39.78)
 31 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              2:27.63    2:31.13        
                  34.12     1:13.05 (38.93)     1:52.84 (39.79)     2:31.13 (38.29)
 32 Hyde, Michael J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.14    2:36.32        
                  34.40     1:14.01 (39.61)     1:56.63 (42.62)     2:36.32 (39.69)
 33 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              2:39.28    2:37.73        
                  35.18     1:16.27 (41.09)     1:58.15 (41.88)     2:37.73 (39.58)
 34 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:37.76        
                  33.22   2:37.76 (2:04.54)                                        
 35 Chiu, Nicholas      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.67    2:42.31        
                  36.94     1:18.79 (41.85)     2:02.29 (43.50)     2:42.31 (40.02)
 36 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR        3:01.60    2:47.03        
                  36.63     1:19.92 (43.29)     2:05.29 (45.37)     2:47.03 (41.74)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR                27.60      27.49        
  2 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR                30.84      30.18        
  3 Lin, Thomas         12 UN-MR                  29.70      30.35        
  4 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.47      31.31        
  5 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR                31.42      31.68        
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR                31.48      32.38        
  7 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR                35.25      33.85        
  8 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR                35.15      33.86        
  9 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR                34.56      34.03        
 10 Kim, Hunter H       11 UN-MR                     NT      35.02        
 11 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR                37.64      35.18        
 12 De Jong, Taiyo A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      35.23        
 13 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.07      35.59        
 14 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR                35.35      35.85        
 15 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR                38.03      36.11        
 16 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR                35.94      36.60        
 17 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR                36.32      36.91        
 18 Chiu, Nicholas      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.19      37.13        
 19 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.59      37.42        
 20 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR                39.36      38.08        
 21 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR                41.99      38.67        
 22 Ong, JoJo           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.06      39.71        
 23 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR                39.66      39.86        
 24 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR                38.81      39.95        
 25 Sobocinski, Lukas   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.18      40.47        
 26 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR                49.00      40.77        
 27 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR                39.66      40.81        
 28 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      41.48        
 29 Amanatides, Alexan  11 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.76        
 30 Van, Jacob M        11 LIAC-MR                50.00      42.23        
 31 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR                42.64      42.61        
 32 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR                47.95      45.28        
 33 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR                49.00      46.44        
 34 Chapman, Martin D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      47.51        
 35 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR                52.00      48.04        
 36 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR                53.00      54.15        
 -- Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR                34.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR          42.15         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              1:02.22    1:01.25        
                  29.72     1:01.25 (31.53)                                        
  2 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              1:03.39    1:03.20        
                  30.67     1:03.20 (32.53)                                        
  3 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.56    1:03.59        
                  31.91     1:03.59 (31.68)                                        
  4 Lin, Thomas         12 UN-MR                1:04.06    1:04.36        
                  31.64     1:04.36 (32.72)                                        
  5 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              1:07.57    1:05.16        
                  31.73     1:05.16 (33.43)                                        
  6 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              1:07.12    1:08.03        
                  32.90     1:08.03 (35.13)                                        
  7 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.12    1:08.58        
                  34.07     1:08.58 (34.51)                                        
  8 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR              1:13.58    1:08.78        
  9 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.26    1:10.64        
                  34.45     1:10.64 (36.19)                                        
 10 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.80    1:10.83        
                  34.91     1:10.83 (35.92)                                        
 11 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.39    1:11.03        
 12 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.30    1:11.18        
                  34.96     1:11.18 (36.22)                                        
 13 Mark, Colin M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.79    1:13.68        
                  36.93     1:13.68 (36.75)                                        
 14 Hinckley, Charlie   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.50    1:14.97        
                  37.16     1:14.97 (37.81)                                        
 15 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:15.00    1:15.17        
 16 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR              1:15.64    1:15.23        
                  37.00     1:15.23 (38.23)                                        
 17 Kim, Hunter H       11 UN-MR                     NT    1:15.45        
                  36.04     1:15.45 (39.41)                                        
 18 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.75    1:16.63        
                  37.75     1:16.63 (38.88)                                        
 19 Hyde, Michael J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.96    1:17.91        
                  38.22     1:17.91 (39.69)                                        
 20 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.97    1:18.44        
                  39.03     1:18.44 (39.41)                                        
 21 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              1:20.42    1:18.72        
 22 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.14    1:19.69        
                  37.73     1:19.69 (41.96)                                        
 23 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              1:25.74    1:20.54        
                  38.83     1:20.54 (41.71)                                        
 24 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR              1:20.59    1:21.59        
                  40.18     1:21.59 (41.41)                                        
 25 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              1:29.06    1:22.67        
                  40.10     1:22.67 (42.57)                                        
 26 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              1:26.80    1:23.29        
                  41.78     1:23.29 (41.51)                                        
 27 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              1:23.94    1:24.23        
                  41.88     1:24.23 (42.35)                                        
 28 Lionti, Nicholas V  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.65    1:24.43        
                  41.71     1:24.43 (42.72)                                        
 29 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              1:25.21    1:24.88        
 30 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR              1:19.18    1:25.01        
 31 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              1:21.43    1:25.07        
                  42.39     1:25.07 (42.68)                                        
 32 Sirkin, Alec W      11 WEST-MR              1:22.60    1:26.63        
 33 Amanatides, Alexan  11 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:31.39        
 34 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:37.90    1:32.19        
                  44.71     1:32.19 (47.48)                                        
 35 Van, Jacob M        11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:34.89        
                  46.01     1:34.89 (48.88)                                        
 -- Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              1:20.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  37.82          DQ (38.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                36.82      32.21        
  2 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR                33.66      32.63        
  3 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR                33.01      34.22        
  4 Watson, Anthony C   11 Unattached             34.34      36.27        
  5 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR                35.63      36.66        
  6 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.84      37.30        
  7 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR                40.88      37.37        
  8 Kim, Hunter H       11 UN-MR                     NT      37.44        
  9 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR                39.78      38.16        
 10 Mark, Colin M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.62      38.19        
 11 Chiu, Nicholas      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.77      38.76        
 12 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR                40.36      39.25        
 13 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR          44.03      40.24        
 14 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR                50.00      40.57        
 15 Sirkin, Alec W      11 WEST-MR                40.90      41.52        
 16 Sobocinski, Lukas   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.81      41.64        
 17 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR                39.82      41.85        
 18 De Jong, Taiyo A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      42.91        
 19 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      44.31        
 20 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR                46.01      45.22        
 21 Chapman, Martin D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      45.51        
 22 Amanatides, Alexan  11 LIAC-MR                46.00      46.16        
 23 Hampel, Marco S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      53.23        
 -- Ong, JoJo           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.06         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR                53.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR              1:11.83    1:06.55        
                  31.06     1:06.55 (35.49)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              1:10.08    1:08.07        
                  32.83     1:08.07 (35.24)                                        
  3 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              1:13.03    1:09.21        
                  27.39     1:09.21 (41.82)                                        
  4 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              1:15.13    1:10.63        
                  34.52     1:10.63 (36.11)                                        
  5 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.61    1:12.40        
                  35.06     1:12.40 (37.34)                                        
  6 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              1:16.24    1:17.09        
                  35.69     1:17.09 (41.40)                                        
  7 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              1:14.89    1:17.51        
                  36.92     1:17.51 (40.59)                                        
  8 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.71    1:17.59        
                  38.07     1:17.59 (39.52)                                        
  9 Watson, Anthony C   11 Unattached           1:15.28    1:17.96        
                  37.16     1:17.96 (40.80)                                        
 10 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.86    1:19.82        
                  38.18     1:19.82 (41.64)                                        
 11 Kim, Hunter H       11 UN-MR                     NT    1:19.97        
                  37.02     1:19.97 (42.95)                                        
 12 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.20    1:20.60        
                  38.24     1:20.60 (42.36)                                        
 13 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              1:30.63    1:21.20        
 14 Mark, Colin M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.67    1:21.24        
                  38.60     1:21.24 (42.64)                                        
 15 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              1:23.80    1:22.36        
                  39.27     1:22.36 (43.09)                                        
 16 Chiu, Nicholas      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.42    1:23.82        
                  40.52     1:23.82 (43.30)                                        
 17 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.13    1:24.87        
                  41.46     1:24.87 (43.41)                                        
 18 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.15    1:24.95        
                  40.48     1:24.95 (44.47)                                        
 19 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:26.51    1:25.34        
                  41.03     1:25.34 (44.31)                                        
 20 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:27.13        
                  41.01     1:27.13 (46.12)                                        
 21 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              1:27.67    1:27.23        
                  42.84     1:27.23 (44.39)                                        
 22 Hinckley, Charlie   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.65    1:28.19        
                  42.92     1:28.19 (45.27)                                        
 23 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:38.70    1:28.36        
                  41.41     1:28.36 (46.95)                                        
 24 Sobocinski, Lukas   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.05    1:29.72        
                  42.45     1:29.72 (47.27)                                        
 25 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              1:31.68    1:29.86        
                  42.53     1:29.86 (47.33)                                        
 26 Hyde, Michael J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.54    1:29.88        
                  44.10     1:29.88 (45.78)                                        
 27 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              1:28.54    1:29.92        
                  42.99     1:29.92 (46.93)                                        
 28 Lionti, Nicholas V  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.45    1:31.33        
                  43.96     1:31.33 (47.37)                                        
 29 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              1:41.02    1:33.87        
                  20.14   1:33.87 (1:13.73)                                        
 30 Van, Jacob M        11 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:39.95        
                  46.52     1:39.95 (53.43)                                        
 31 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:40.16        
                  46.33     1:40.16 (53.83)                                        
 32 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR              1:40.34    1:40.78        
                  47.03     1:40.78 (53.75)                                        
 33 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:41.99    1:41.07        
                  47.92     1:41.07 (53.15)                                        
 34 Ong, JoJo           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.57    1:42.61        
                  50.15     1:42.61 (52.46)                                        
 35 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              1:53.39    1:44.20        
                  48.48     1:44.20 (55.72)                                        
 36 Amanatides, Alexan  11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.61        
                  49.81     1:44.61 (54.80)                                        
 37 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR              1:45.51    1:46.07        
                  49.00     1:46.07 (57.07)                                        
 38 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              1:46.88    1:47.85        
                  50.01     1:47.85 (57.84)                                        
 -- Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  50.34        DQ (1:00.81)                                        
 -- Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.47        DQ (1:01.87)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.63      28.84        
  2 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.07      29.67        
  3 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.36      30.20        
  4 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR                30.39      31.06        
  5 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.08      32.37        
  6 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR                33.53      32.65        
  7 Kim, Hunter H       11 UN-MR                     NT      32.83        
  8 Lionti, Nicholas V  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.43      34.45        
  9 Sobocinski, Lukas   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.38      34.68        
 10 Hyde, Michael J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.27      34.70        
 11 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR                39.49      35.77        
 12 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR                38.03      36.29        
 13 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR                37.30      36.52        
 14 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR                39.32      36.58        
 15 Sirkin, Alec W      11 WEST-MR                37.48      39.45        
 16 Chiu, Nicholas      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.04      39.69        
 17 Ong, JoJo           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.50      40.18        
 18 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR          43.16      44.03        
 19 Hampel, Marco S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      52.89        
 20 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR                48.00      53.80        
 -- Watson, Anthony C   11 Unattached             30.76         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR                59.24      56.95        
                  26.26       56.95 (30.69)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              1:01.41      59.62        
                  27.87       59.62 (31.75)                                        
  3 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              1:03.07    1:02.37        
  4 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.61    1:03.20        
  5 Lin, Thomas         12 UN-MR                1:04.10    1:06.19        
                  30.76     1:06.19 (35.43)                                        
  6 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.50    1:08.97        
                  33.58     1:08.97 (35.39)                                        
  7 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.09    1:09.21        
                  34.23     1:09.21 (34.98)                                        
  8 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.64    1:09.97        
                  33.10     1:09.97 (36.87)                                        
  9 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.54    1:10.13        
                  34.11     1:10.13 (36.02)                                        
 10 Mark, Colin M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.34    1:11.08        
                  32.94     1:11.08 (38.14)                                        
 11 Kim, Hunter H       11 UN-MR                     NT    1:12.73        
                  33.73     1:12.73 (39.00)                                        
 12 Watson, Anthony C   11 Unattached           1:09.13    1:12.75        
                  33.63     1:12.75 (39.12)                                        
 13 De Jong, Taiyo A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:14.12        
                  31.89     1:14.12 (42.23)                                        
 14 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              1:19.70    1:15.65        
 15 Lionti, Nicholas V  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.56    1:16.31        
                  35.78     1:16.31 (40.53)                                        
 16 Sobocinski, Lukas   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.33    1:18.18        
                  34.85     1:18.18 (43.33)                                        
 17 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              1:24.97    1:19.15        
                  37.72     1:19.15 (41.43)                                        
 18 Hinckley, Charlie   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.75    1:19.26        
                  38.02     1:19.26 (41.24)                                        
 19 Hyde, Michael J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.86    1:20.17        
 20 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.25    1:20.78        
                  35.95     1:20.78 (44.83)                                        
 21 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              1:23.76    1:21.63        
                  35.81     1:21.63 (45.82)                                        
 22 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              1:34.76    1:26.99        
                  39.32     1:26.99 (47.67)                                        
 23 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR              1:30.12    1:29.77        
                  43.33     1:29.77 (46.44)                                        
 -- Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.42         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  34.41          DQ (36.52)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              1:00.75    1:00.59        
  2 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              1:03.92    1:00.93        
                  29.37     1:00.93 (31.56)                                        
  3 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.21    1:02.57        
  4 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              1:04.77    1:04.67        
                  30.41     1:04.67 (34.26)                                        
  5 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              1:05.70    1:06.44        
                  31.10     1:06.44 (35.34)                                        
  6 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.50    1:06.91        
                  31.05     1:06.91 (35.86)                                        
  7 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              1:09.44    1:06.96        
  8 Lin, Thomas         12 UN-MR                1:07.30    1:07.24        
                  30.55     1:07.24 (36.69)                                        
  9 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.00    1:08.39        
                  31.59     1:08.39 (36.80)                                        
 10 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.34    1:09.47        
                  32.76     1:09.47 (36.71)                                        
 11 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              1:08.23    1:09.90        
                  32.47     1:09.90 (37.43)                                        
 12 Watson, Anthony C   11 Unattached           1:08.84    1:10.01        
                  33.49     1:10.01 (36.52)                                        
 13 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:10.11        
                  33.41     1:10.11 (36.70)                                        
 14 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.70    1:10.40        
                  33.91     1:10.40 (36.49)                                        
 15 Kim, Hunter H       11 UN-MR                     NT    1:10.59        
 16 Mark, Colin M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.29    1:11.41        
                  33.50     1:11.41 (37.91)                                        
 17 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR              1:15.49    1:11.83        
 18 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              1:15.01    1:11.90        
                  33.15     1:11.90 (38.75)                                        
 19 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:12.23    1:12.80        
                  33.25     1:12.80 (39.55)                                        
 20 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR              1:15.82    1:13.36        
                1:13.36         1:13.36 ( )                                        
 21 Hinckley, Charlie   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.48    1:14.26        
                  34.69     1:14.26 (39.57)                                        
 22 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.70    1:14.36        
                  34.79     1:14.36 (39.57)                                        
 23 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.01    1:16.99        
                  35.03     1:16.99 (41.96)                                        
 24 Lionti, Nicholas V  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.50    1:17.27        
                  36.31     1:17.27 (40.96)                                        
 25 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.77    1:17.39        
 26 Sobocinski, Lukas   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.86    1:17.43        
                  36.30     1:17.43 (41.13)                                        
 27 Hyde, Michael J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.23    1:17.57        
                  36.15     1:17.57 (41.42)                                        
 28 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              1:21.13    1:17.93        
                  39.06     1:17.93 (38.87)                                        
 29 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:18.18        
                  36.69     1:18.18 (41.49)                                        
 30 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              1:26.64    1:18.36        
 31 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR              1:19.59    1:18.66        
 32 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:19.44        
                  39.73     1:19.44 (39.71)                                        
 33 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              1:29.60    1:19.61        
                  38.19     1:19.61 (41.42)                                        
 34 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:19.97        
                  36.52     1:19.97 (43.45)                                        
 35 Chiu, Nicholas      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.35    1:20.66        
                  38.74     1:20.66 (41.92)                                        
 36 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              1:26.21    1:21.08        
                  38.22     1:21.08 (42.86)                                        
 37 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              1:27.57    1:21.18        
                  39.20     1:21.18 (41.98)                                        
 38 Ong, JoJo           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.51    1:24.23        
                  38.35     1:24.23 (45.88)                                        
 39 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              1:31.36    1:27.08        
                  38.12     1:27.08 (48.96)                                        
 40 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.75    1:27.91        
                  43.14     1:27.91 (44.77)                                        
 41 Amanatides, Alexan  11 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:28.41        
                  42.16     1:28.41 (46.25)                                        
 42 Van, Jacob M        11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:30.09        
 43 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:45.27        
 -- Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR              1:20.87         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  37.59          DQ (43.40)                                        
 -- DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  44.41          DQ (46.06)                                        
 -- Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR              1:37.49         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  42.77          DQ (48.90)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X    23 NYCC-MR                45.35      45.87        
                  22.57       45.87 (23.30)                                        
  2 Vernoia, Mike F     23 NYAC-MR                47.72      47.22        
                  22.47       47.22 (24.75)                                        
  3 Lennox, Douglas C   26 NYAC-MR                47.00      47.43        
                  23.05       47.43 (24.38)                                        
  4 Trepp, Andrew J     26 NYAC-MR                47.50      48.91        
                  23.67       48.91 (25.24)                                        
  5 Krna, Andrew B      30 NYAC-MR                49.00      49.15        
  6 Isaac, Alejandro    16 NYCC-MR                50.28      50.20        
                  24.08       50.20 (26.12)                                        
  7 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR                50.43      50.37        
                  24.49       50.37 (25.88)                                        
  8 Zuppone, Michael L  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.02      50.76        
                  24.79       50.76 (25.97)                                        
  9 Klinovsky, Jan      18 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.31      50.93        
                  24.36       50.93 (26.57)                                        
 10 Juranovic, Gabriel  17 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.50      51.90        
                  25.38       51.90 (26.52)                                        
 11 Pinzon, Tyler       17 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.36      52.61        
                  25.20       52.61 (27.41)                                        
 12 Mitchell, Benjamin  17 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.66      52.96        
 13 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR                52.61      53.00        
                  26.13       53.00 (26.87)                                        
 14 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR                53.50      53.32        
                  25.95       53.32 (27.37)                                        
 15 Gaitour, Victor E   15 NYCC-MR                56.43      54.10        
                  26.23       54.10 (27.87)                                        
 16 Benjamin, Ernst C   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.44      54.57        
                  26.04       54.57 (28.53)                                        
 17 Sugarman, Jackson   16 LIAC-MR                53.85      54.61        
                  26.18       54.61 (28.43)                                        
 18 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR                54.41      54.70        
                  26.09       54.70 (28.61)                                        
 19 Gutman, Daniel L    15 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.55      54.74        
                  26.51       54.74 (28.23)                                        
 20 Konovalov, Veniami  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.20      54.78        
                  26.64       54.78 (28.14)                                        
 21 Echevarria, Javier  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.12      55.17        
                  26.34       55.17 (28.83)                                        
 22 Glas, Aaron I       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.00      55.24        
                  23.29       55.24 (31.95)                                        
 22 Lomeyko, Konstanti  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.90      55.24        
 24 Yamamoto, Leo       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.59      55.87        
                  26.90       55.87 (28.97)                                        
 25 Shumikhin, Michael  16 RI Marlins-MR             NT      55.98        
                  26.45       55.98 (29.53)                                        
 26 Sarsekeyev, Dimash  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.61      56.66        
                  27.90       56.66 (28.76)                                        
 27 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR                57.32      56.67        
                  26.92       56.67 (29.75)                                        
 28 Gilligan, Joshua G  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.32      56.74        
                  27.36       56.74 (29.38)                                        
 29 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR                58.16      56.94        
                  27.52       56.94 (29.42)                                        
 30 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR                59.59      57.12        
                  27.57       57.12 (29.55)                                        
 31 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR                55.06      57.23        
                  27.39       57.23 (29.84)                                        
 32 Valyuk, Denis       16 NYCC-MR                54.19      57.49        
                  26.97       57.49 (30.52)                                        
 33 Zubac, Andrew C     14 RI Marlins-MR          57.72      57.50        
                  27.06       57.50 (30.44)                                        
 34 McKenna, Devlin H   14 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.05      57.54        
                  28.04       57.54 (29.50)                                        
 35 Rakestraw, Alan N   15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      57.73        
                  27.74       57.73 (29.99)                                        
 36 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR                57.35      57.90        
                  27.60       57.90 (30.30)                                        
 37 Golovin, Sam J      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.83      58.00        
                  28.16       58.00 (29.84)                                        
 38 Lishnevetsky, Josh  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.24      58.20        
                  28.36       58.20 (29.84)                                        
 39 Snaidero, Edoardo   15 RI Marlins-MR          58.69      59.48        
                  28.92       59.48 (30.56)                                        
 40 Duthie, Zachary J   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.61      59.57        
                  29.28       59.57 (30.29)                                        
 41 Wolfe, Morgan S     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.33      59.96        
                  29.06       59.96 (30.90)                                        
 41 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR              1:02.60      59.96        
                  28.88       59.96 (31.08)                                        
 43 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              1:01.05    1:00.34        
                  29.13     1:00.34 (31.21)                                        
 44 Hinckley, CJ        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.28    1:00.61        
 45 Odom, Reginald D    13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.27    1:00.74        
                  28.83     1:00.74 (31.91)                                        
 46 Chun, Matthew S     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.12    1:00.79        
                  26.17     1:00.79 (34.62)                                        
 47 Streeter, Myles     16 CAS-MR               1:00.72    1:00.99        
                  30.92     1:00.99 (30.07)                                        
 48 Westfall, Thomas J  14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:01.29        
                  29.10     1:01.29 (32.19)                                        
 49 Kim, Preston S      16 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.46    1:01.58        
                  28.84     1:01.58 (32.74)                                        
 50 Lem, Jake O         14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:02.26        
 51 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              1:01.43    1:02.92        
                  29.81     1:02.92 (33.11)                                        
 52 Altman-Kurosaki, M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.18    1:03.59        
                  30.70     1:03.59 (32.89)                                        
 53 Avranovic, Nikola   15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:03.84        
                  31.14     1:03.84 (32.70)                                        
 54 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.22    1:04.30        
                  30.46     1:04.30 (33.84)                                        
 55 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR              1:03.99    1:04.32        
                  30.82     1:04.32 (33.50)                                        
 56 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              1:12.83    1:04.43        
                  31.46     1:04.43 (32.97)                                        
 57 Chung, Samuel M     14 LIAC-MR              1:07.42    1:04.84        
                  31.13     1:04.84 (33.71)                                        
 58 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR              1:04.50    1:05.17        
                  31.41     1:05.17 (33.76)                                        
 59 Clark, Liam B       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.38    1:05.19        
                  32.00     1:05.19 (33.19)                                        
 60 Friedman, Grant E   15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:05.52        
                  29.44     1:05.52 (36.08)                                        
 61 Idemudia, Sean      11 NYCC-MR              1:11.34    1:07.57        
                  31.66     1:07.57 (35.91)                                        
 62 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              1:11.93    1:09.37        
                  32.81     1:09.37 (36.56)                                        
 63 Novella, Matthew R  13 LIAC-MR              1:12.01    1:10.67        
                  33.35     1:10.67 (37.32)                                        
 64 Williams, Jared A   14 CAS-MR               1:12.47    1:16.64        
                  37.24     1:16.64 (39.40)                                        
 65 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              1:15.52    1:16.71        
                  37.23     1:16.71 (39.48)                                        
 66 Ciric, Milos        15 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:21.61        
                  37.78     1:21.61 (43.83)                                        
 67 Watson, Lanar       15 UNCAS-MR             1:25.75    1:31.94        
                  41.47     1:31.94 (50.47)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X    23 NYCC-MR                51.01      50.18        
                  24.40       50.18 (25.78)                                        
  2 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR                53.88      56.02        
                  27.45       56.02 (28.57)                                        
  3 Rivoal, Leo B       16 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.43      56.90        
                  28.01       56.90 (28.89)                                        
  4 Isaac, Alejandro    16 NYCC-MR                57.81      57.83        
                  28.19       57.83 (29.64)                                        
  5 Abdelrahman, Baraa  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.14      58.14        
                  28.63       58.14 (29.51)                                        
  6 Palumbo, Greg T     32 NYAC-MR                56.28      58.74        
                  28.63       58.74 (30.11)                                        
  7 Nunez, John         16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.39      58.86        
                  28.67       58.86 (30.19)                                        
  8 Pinzon, Tyler       17 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.13      59.71        
                  28.70       59.71 (31.01)                                        
  9 Harris, Gavin H     27 NYAC-MR                55.79      59.86        
                  29.23       59.86 (30.63)                                        
 10 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              1:01.85    1:01.81        
                  30.93     1:01.81 (30.88)                                        
 11 Gaitour, Victor E   15 NYCC-MR              1:05.62    1:01.94        
                  30.84     1:01.94 (31.10)                                        
 12 Sugarman, Jackson   16 LIAC-MR              1:00.09    1:02.07        
 13 Glas, Aaron I       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.01    1:02.64        
                  30.55     1:02.64 (32.09)                                        
 14 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              1:03.65    1:03.36        
                  31.07     1:03.36 (32.29)                                        
 15 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              1:02.76    1:03.42        
                  31.50     1:03.42 (31.92)                                        
 16 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR              1:02.52    1:03.74        
                  31.04     1:03.74 (32.70)                                        
 17 Benjamin, Ernst C   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.31    1:04.06        
                  31.28     1:04.06 (32.78)                                        
 18 Konovalov, Veniami  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.81    1:04.45        
                  31.88     1:04.45 (32.57)                                        
 19 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              1:07.37    1:05.17        
                  31.85     1:05.17 (33.32)                                        
 20 Hinckley, CJ        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.15    1:05.86        
                  31.86     1:05.86 (34.00)                                        
 21 McKenna, Devlin H   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.84    1:05.99        
                  33.08     1:05.99 (32.91)                                        
 22 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              1:03.30    1:07.14        
                  32.58     1:07.14 (34.56)                                        
 23 Lishnevetsky, Josh  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.60    1:07.42        
                  32.96     1:07.42 (34.46)                                        
 24 Duthie, Zachary J   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.37    1:07.74        
                  33.45     1:07.74 (34.29)                                        
 25 Echevarria, Javier  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.96    1:08.10        
                  32.96     1:08.10 (35.14)                                        
 26 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              1:08.48    1:09.04        
                  34.10     1:09.04 (34.94)                                        
 27 Sarsekeyev, Dimash  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.77    1:09.10        
                  34.12     1:09.10 (34.98)                                        
 28 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR              1:09.99    1:09.29        
                  33.99     1:09.29 (35.30)                                        
 29 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:09.66        
                  34.90     1:09.66 (34.76)                                        
 30 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              1:11.34    1:09.78        
                  34.26     1:09.78 (35.52)                                        
 31 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR              1:08.58    1:09.93        
                  33.33     1:09.93 (36.60)                                        
 32 Shumikhin, Michael  16 RI Marlins-MR          59.81    1:10.33        
                  34.30     1:10.33 (36.03)                                        
 33 Rakestraw, Alan N   15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:10.49        
                  34.30     1:10.49 (36.19)                                        
 34 Idemudia, Sean      11 NYCC-MR              1:16.07    1:10.56        
                  29.86     1:10.56 (40.70)                                        
 35 Kim, Preston S      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.96    1:11.03        
                  34.57     1:11.03 (36.46)                                        
 36 Lem, Jake O         14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:12.68        
                  35.27     1:12.68 (37.41)                                        
 37 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR              1:13.89    1:12.77        
                  35.89     1:12.77 (36.88)                                        
 38 Westfall, Thomas J  14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:13.11        
                  51.81     1:13.11 (21.30)                                        
 39 Khanna, Varun       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.86    1:13.29        
                  36.08     1:13.29 (37.21)                                        
 40 Avranovic, Nikola   15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:13.60        
                  35.64     1:13.60 (37.96)                                        
 41 Golovin, Sam J      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00    1:14.81        
                  36.69     1:14.81 (38.12)                                        
 42 Clark, Liam B       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.87    1:14.87        
                  36.99     1:14.87 (37.88)                                        
 43 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              1:15.88    1:14.98        
                  37.49     1:14.98 (37.49)                                        
 44 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR              1:19.74    1:15.54        
                  37.29     1:15.54 (38.25)                                        
 45 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              1:17.53    1:15.86        
                  36.23     1:15.86 (39.63)                                        
 46 Chung, Samuel M     14 LIAC-MR              1:18.87    1:16.20        
                  37.80     1:16.20 (38.40)                                        
 47 Friedman, Grant E   15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:18.21        
                  37.68     1:18.21 (40.53)                                        
 48 Williams, Jared A   14 CAS-MR               1:22.28    1:23.95        
                  42.10     1:23.95 (41.85)                                        
 49 Novella, Matthew R  13 LIAC-MR              1:28.09    1:24.66        
                  40.81     1:24.66 (43.85)                                        
 50 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              1:30.15    1:26.46        
                  42.76     1:26.46 (43.70)                                        
 51 Watson, Lanar       15 UNCAS-MR             1:58.88    1:51.81        
                  51.33   1:51.81 (1:00.48)                                        
 -- Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.03         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  36.11          DQ (38.05)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz, David G       21 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.68    1:00.84        
  2 Quinones, Christop  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.56    1:02.90        
                  29.74     1:02.90 (33.16)                                        
  3 Gutman, Daniel L    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.63    1:07.48        
                  30.09     1:07.48 (37.39)                                        
  4 Isaac, Alejandro    16 NYCC-MR              1:06.18    1:07.83        
                  32.08     1:07.83 (35.75)                                        
  5 Abdelrahman, Baraa  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.92    1:07.93        
                  32.35     1:07.93 (35.58)                                        
  6 Yamamoto, Leo       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.15    1:08.79        
                  33.61     1:08.79 (35.18)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Benjamin  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:10.14        
                  32.19     1:10.14 (37.95)                                        
  8 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              1:07.77    1:10.25        
                  33.44     1:10.25 (36.81)                                        
  9 Odom, Reginald D    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.84    1:10.30        
                  33.49     1:10.30 (36.81)                                        
 10 Collier, Cole T     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.66    1:10.66        
 11 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              1:13.52    1:11.24        
                  34.58     1:11.24 (36.66)                                        
 12 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR              1:08.40    1:11.27        
                  33.98     1:11.27 (37.29)                                        
 13 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              1:17.30    1:11.50        
                  34.00     1:11.50 (37.50)                                        
 14 Snaidero, Edoardo   15 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.40    1:13.32        
 15 Valyuk, Denis       16 NYCC-MR              1:10.04    1:13.62        
                  33.97     1:13.62 (39.65)                                        
 16 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              1:18.16    1:13.86        
                  35.00     1:13.86 (38.86)                                        
 17 Echevarria, Javier  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.03    1:15.61        
                  35.41     1:15.61 (40.20)                                        
 18 Wolfe, Morgan S     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.89    1:15.62        
                  35.55     1:15.62 (40.07)                                        
 19 Sugarman, Jackson   16 LIAC-MR              1:19.67    1:16.15        
                  35.59     1:16.15 (40.56)                                        
 20 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              1:26.58    1:16.27        
                  37.08     1:16.27 (39.19)                                        
 21 Clark, Liam B       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.22    1:17.35        
 22 Chun, Matthew S     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.13    1:17.70        
                1:17.70         1:17.70 ( )                                        
 23 Zubac, Andrew C     14 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.84    1:17.87        
                  36.64     1:17.87 (41.23)                                        
 24 Streeter, Myles     16 CAS-MR               1:18.32    1:17.93        
                  36.48     1:17.93 (41.45)                                        
 25 Idemudia, Sean      11 NYCC-MR              1:36.01    1:18.10        
                  36.44     1:18.10 (41.66)                                        
 26 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              1:19.67    1:20.62        
                  38.67     1:20.62 (41.95)                                        
 27 Khanna, Varun       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.05    1:21.68        
                  38.75     1:21.68 (42.93)                                        
 28 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              1:20.65    1:22.49        
                  38.49     1:22.49 (44.00)                                        
 29 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR              1:26.08    1:23.08        
                  26.07     1:23.08 (57.01)                                        
 30 Chung, Samuel M     14 LIAC-MR              1:23.08    1:23.78        
                  39.70     1:23.78 (44.08)                                        
 31 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR              1:26.52    1:26.42        
                  41.25     1:26.42 (45.17)                                        
 32 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              1:38.39    1:36.50        
                  45.35     1:36.50 (51.15)                                        
 33 Novella, Matthew R  13 LIAC-MR              1:42.22    1:38.24        
                  44.54     1:38.24 (53.70)                                        
 34 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              1:37.83    1:38.80        
                  16.49   1:38.80 (1:22.31)                                        
 35 Ciric, Milos        15 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:41.80        
 -- Watson, Lanar       15 UNCAS-MR             1:40.91         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  48.70                                                            
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X    23 NYCC-MR                52.25      50.36        
                  23.35       50.36 (27.01)                                        
  2 Lennox, Douglas C   26 NYAC-MR                51.00      51.22        
                  24.10       51.22 (27.12)                                        
  3 Nunez, John         16 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.54      53.25        
                  24.92       53.25 (28.33)                                        
  4 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR                52.90      55.08        
                  25.54       55.08 (29.54)                                        
  5 Diaz, David G       21 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.20      55.61        
                  25.49       55.61 (30.12)                                        
  6 Quinones, Christop  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.16      56.17        
                  26.74       56.17 (29.43)                                        
  7 Carlucci, Conor A   24 NYAC-MR                53.00      56.39        
                  25.70       56.39 (30.69)                                        
  8 Juranovic, Gabriel  17 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.25      56.70        
                  26.77       56.70 (29.93)                                        
  9 Robinson, Sean C    30 NYAC-MR                54.00      56.79        
                  26.23       56.79 (30.56)                                        
 10 Rivoal, Leo B       16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.90      57.39        
                  27.03       57.39 (30.36)                                        
 11 Collier, Cole T     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.62      57.63        
                  27.04       57.63 (30.59)                                        
 12 Diette, Daniel F    30 NYAC-MR                53.00      57.75        
                  26.84       57.75 (30.91)                                        
 13 Zuppone, Michael L  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.94      58.33        
                  27.82       58.33 (30.51)                                        
 14 Gaitour, Victor E   15 NYCC-MR                58.41      59.37        
                  27.98       59.37 (31.39)                                        
 15 Lomeyko, Konstanti  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.26      59.73        
                  28.21       59.73 (31.52)                                        
 16 Klinovsky, Jan      18 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.92      59.80        
                  28.11       59.80 (31.69)                                        
 17 McKenna, Devlin H   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.66      59.83        
                  29.15       59.83 (30.68)                                        
 18 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              1:02.95    1:00.78        
                  28.16     1:00.78 (32.62)                                        
 19 Sugarman, Jackson   16 LIAC-MR              1:03.59    1:00.94        
                  28.19     1:00.94 (32.75)                                        
 20 Konovalov, Veniami  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.81    1:02.54        
 21 Rakestraw, Alan N   15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:02.58        
                  28.99     1:02.58 (33.59)                                        
 22 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              1:02.70    1:02.77        
                  22.73     1:02.77 (40.04)                                        
 23 Duthie, Zachary J   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.53    1:03.36        
                  30.57     1:03.36 (32.79)                                        
 24 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR              1:04.75    1:04.18        
                  30.44     1:04.18 (33.74)                                        
 25 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              1:04.82    1:04.51        
                  18.94     1:04.51 (45.57)                                        
 26 Odom, Reginald D    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.05    1:04.75        
                  22.03     1:04.75 (42.72)                                        
 26 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR              1:10.50    1:04.75        
                  30.46     1:04.75 (34.29)                                        
 28 Golovin, Sam J      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.71    1:04.78        
                  30.55     1:04.78 (34.23)                                        
 29 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              1:06.90    1:04.83        
                  30.36     1:04.83 (34.47)                                        
 30 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              1:06.62    1:05.60        
                  31.04     1:05.60 (34.56)                                        
 31 Valyuk, Denis       16 NYCC-MR              1:04.01    1:06.12        
                  29.10     1:06.12 (37.02)                                        
 32 Khanna, Varun       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.05    1:06.61        
                  31.89     1:06.61 (34.72)                                        
 33 Gilligan, Joshua G  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.37    1:06.84        
                  29.34     1:06.84 (37.50)                                        
 34 Zubac, Andrew C     14 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.87    1:06.92        
                  31.11     1:06.92 (35.81)                                        
 35 Streeter, Myles     16 CAS-MR               1:08.22    1:07.11        
                  31.59     1:07.11 (35.52)                                        
 36 Sarsekeyev, Dimash  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.08    1:07.48        
                  30.83     1:07.48 (36.65)                                        
 37 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              1:21.04    1:07.72        
                  32.46     1:07.72 (35.26)                                        
 38 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR              1:22.57    1:08.11        
                  20.94     1:08.11 (47.17)                                        
 39 Yamamoto, Leo       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.26    1:08.62        
                  31.53     1:08.62 (37.09)                                        
 40 Lem, Jake O         14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:10.40        
                  33.25     1:10.40 (37.15)                                        
 41 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR              1:13.78    1:10.98        
                  30.89     1:10.98 (40.09)                                        
 42 Shumikhin, Michael  16 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:11.10        
                  29.98     1:11.10 (41.12)                                        
 43 Hinckley, CJ        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.32    1:11.21        
                  33.82     1:11.21 (37.39)                                        
 44 Wolfe, Morgan S     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.79    1:11.84        
                  33.57     1:11.84 (38.27)                                        
 45 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              1:11.90    1:11.96        
                  32.54     1:11.96 (39.42)                                        
 46 Altman-Kurosaki, M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.63    1:13.14        
                  33.72     1:13.14 (39.42)                                        
 47 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR              1:10.57    1:13.80        
                  33.89     1:13.80 (39.91)                                        
 48 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.74    1:16.56        
                  35.52     1:16.56 (41.04)                                        
 49 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              1:11.58    1:18.02        
 50 Chung, Samuel M     14 LIAC-MR              1:31.79    1:20.28        
                  37.32     1:20.28 (42.96)                                        
 51 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              1:23.99    1:22.91        
                  36.41     1:22.91 (46.50)                                        
 52 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              1:30.96    1:28.18        
                  40.79     1:28.18 (47.39)                                        
 -- Westfall, Thomas J  14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  36.69          DQ (43.91)                                        
 -- Novella, Matthew R  13 LIAC-MR              1:35.56         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  39.09          DQ (55.14)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, John         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.96    2:01.35        
                1:40.49     2:01.35 (20.86)                                        
  2 Diaz, David G       21 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.66    2:03.04        
                  25.54       59.50 (33.96)     1:23.36 (23.86)     2:03.04 (39.68)
  3 Quinones, Christop  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.93    2:03.24        
                  26.53       58.57 (32.04)     1:13.67 (15.10)     2:03.24 (49.57)
  4 Dols, Chester K     23 NYAC-MR              1:53.40    2:03.34        
                  26.39       57.22 (30.83)     1:33.63 (36.41)     2:03.34 (29.71)
  5 Juranovic, Gabriel  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.87    2:03.38        
                  26.78       58.03 (31.25)     1:34.27 (36.24)     2:03.38 (29.11)
  6 Abdelrahman, Baraa  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.30    2:05.16        
                  26.87       58.86 (31.99)     1:36.41 (37.55)     2:05.16 (28.75)
  7 Zuppone, Michael L  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.95    2:05.23        
                  27.61   2:05.23 (1:37.62)                                        
  8 Bartlett, Matt S    26 NYAC-MR              1:48.73    2:07.63        
                  25.68       57.47 (31.79)     1:36.48 (39.01)     2:07.63 (31.15)
  9 Rivoal, Leo B       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.02    2:08.48        
                  17.86       58.47 (40.61)     1:38.56 (40.09)     2:08.48 (29.92)
 10 Hurley, Ryan P      27 NYAC-MR              2:01.37    2:11.26        
                  28.14     1:02.46 (34.32)     1:38.58 (36.12)     2:11.26 (32.68)
 11 Collier, Cole T     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.04    2:11.36        
                  24.06     1:01.73 (37.67)   2:11.36 (1:09.63)                    
 12 Klinovsky, Jan      18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.27    2:13.56        
                  27.23     1:01.16 (33.93)     1:44.42 (43.26)     2:13.56 (29.14)
 13 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              2:13.79    2:14.34        
                  29.62     1:03.96 (34.34)     1:44.84 (40.88)     2:14.34 (29.50)
 14 Gutman, Daniel L    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.01    2:14.87        
                  29.58     1:03.79 (34.21)     1:42.45 (38.66)     2:14.87 (32.42)
 15 Frawley, Robert J   25 NYAC-MR              2:07.31    2:14.98        
                  28.82     1:03.48 (34.66)     1:42.75 (39.27)     2:14.98 (32.23)
 16 Glas, Aaron I       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.37    2:15.55        
                  20.08     1:01.36 (41.28)     1:26.30 (24.94)     2:15.55 (49.25)
 17 Konovalov, Veniami  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.82    2:15.56        
                  29.07     1:02.62 (33.55)     1:45.74 (43.12)     2:15.56 (29.82)
 18 Lomeyko, Konstanti  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.29    2:16.09        
                  28.19     1:04.24 (36.05)     1:44.47 (40.23)     2:16.09 (31.62)
 19 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR              2:16.95    2:17.06        
                                  41.23 ( )     1:06.53 (25.30)   2:17.06 (1:10.53)
 20 McKenna, Devlin H   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.34    2:17.40        
                  29.18     1:05.68 (36.50)     1:47.55 (41.87)     2:17.40 (29.85)
 21 Duthie, Zachary J   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.39    2:17.94        
                  29.66     1:05.79 (36.13)     1:46.75 (40.96)     2:17.94 (31.19)
 22 Benjamin, Ernst C   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.89    2:18.51        
                  27.88     1:03.09 (35.21)     1:45.51 (42.42)     2:18.51 (33.00)
 23 Yamamoto, Leo       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.83    2:18.54        
                  29.89     1:06.41 (36.52)     1:46.79 (40.38)     2:18.54 (31.75)
 24 Odom, Reginald D    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.29    2:21.32        
                  29.23     1:07.27 (38.04)     1:47.30 (40.03)     2:21.32 (34.02)
 25 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              2:21.28    2:21.36        
                  30.26     1:06.85 (36.59)     1:50.11 (43.26)     2:21.36 (31.25)
 26 Wolfe, Morgan S     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.43    2:21.53        
                  31.88     1:08.06 (36.18)     1:48.81 (40.75)     2:21.53 (32.72)
 27 Gilligan, Joshua G  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.12    2:24.19        
                  31.00     1:08.90 (37.90)     1:51.88 (42.98)     2:24.19 (32.31)
 28 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR              2:21.15    2:25.01        
                  31.31     1:08.28 (36.97)     1:52.51 (44.23)     2:25.01 (32.50)
 29 Echevarria, Javier  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.02    2:25.21        
                  30.38   1:51.50 (1:21.12)     2:25.21 (33.71)                    
 30 Lem, Jake O         14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:25.75        
                  32.54     1:10.77 (38.23)     1:52.00 (41.23)     2:25.75 (33.75)
 31 Hinckley, CJ        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.67    2:26.49        
                  31.24   1:56.52 (1:25.28)     2:25.40 (28.88)      2:26.49 (1.09)
 32 Lishnevetsky, Josh  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.63    2:27.55        
                  31.39     1:09.37 (37.98)     1:54.60 (45.23)     2:27.55 (32.95)
 33 Khanna, Varun       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.25    2:28.25        
                                1:09.96 ( )     1:55.19 (45.23)     2:28.25 (33.06)
 34 Golovin, Sam J      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.02    2:30.38        
                  30.39     1:11.75 (41.36)     1:58.21 (46.46)     2:30.38 (32.17)
 35 Chun, Matthew S     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.02    2:30.50        
                  32.81     1:13.12 (40.31)     1:56.94 (43.82)     2:30.50 (33.56)
 36 Streeter, Myles     16 CAS-MR               2:38.85    2:30.75        
                  30.32     1:10.09 (39.77)     1:56.83 (46.74)     2:30.75 (33.92)
 37 Snaidero, Edoardo   15 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:30.98        
                  31.84     1:12.67 (40.83)     1:54.77 (42.10)     2:30.98 (36.21)
 38 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.89    2:33.52        
                  34.06     1:12.81 (38.75)     1:58.93 (46.12)     2:33.52 (34.59)
 39 Kim, Preston S      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.39    2:38.87        
                  32.71     1:13.19 (40.48)     2:03.49 (50.30)     2:38.87 (35.38)
 40 Altman-Kurosaki, M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.35    2:40.14        
                  34.20     1:18.02 (43.82)     2:03.66 (45.64)     2:40.14 (36.48)
 41 Westfall, Thomas J  14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:41.21        
                  22.41     1:12.76 (50.35)     2:03.56 (50.80)     2:41.21 (37.65)
 42 Avranovic, Nikola   15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:43.09        
                  33.79     1:17.09 (43.30)     2:05.39 (48.30)     2:43.09 (37.70)
 43 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              2:40.77    2:44.28        
                                                    2:04.94 ( )     2:44.28 (39.34)
 44 Williams, Jared A   14 CAS-MR               3:13.12    3:09.62        
                  41.66     1:27.45 (45.79)     2:25.37 (57.92)     3:09.62 (44.25)