Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

House of Delegate Information

2016-MR-Patriot Firecracker Meet

07/09/2016 - 07/10/2016

Long Course Meters

Meet Results


Event     Event  
# 1 GIRLS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 2 BOYS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 3 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE   # 4 BOYS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE
# 5 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE   # 6 BOYS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE
# 7 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY   # 8 BOYS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY
# 9 GIRLS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE   # 10 BOYS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE
# 11 GIRLS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE   # 12 BOYS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE
# 13 GIRLS 11-12 200M BACKSTROKE   # 14 BOYS 11-12 200M BACKSTROKE
# 15 GIRLS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE   # 16 BOYS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE
# 17 GIRLS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE   # 18 BOYS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE
# 19 GIRLS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE   # 20 BOYS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE
# 21 GIRLS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE   # 22 BOYS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
# 23 GIRLS 10&UN 50M BREASTSTROKE   # 24 BOYS 10&UN 50M BREASTSTROKE
# 25 GIRLS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY   # 26 BOYS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
# 27 GIRLS 10&UN 50M FREESTYLE   # 28 BOYS 10&UN 50M FREESTYLE
# 29 GIRLS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE   # 30 BOYS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE
# 31 GIRLS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY   # 32 BOYS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY
# 33 GIRLS 11-12 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 34 BOYS 11-12 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 35 GIRLS 13&OV 400M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 36 BOYS 13&OV 400M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 37 GIRLS 13&OV 100M FREESTYLE   # 38 BOYS 13&OV 100M FREESTYLE
# 39 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BACKSTROKE   # 40 BOYS 13&OV 200M BACKSTROKE
# 41 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BREASTSTROKE   # 42 BOYS 13&OV 100M BREASTSTROKE
# 43 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BUTTERFLY   # 44 BOYS 13&OV 200M BUTTERFLY
# 45 GIRLS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE   # 46 BOYS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE
# 47 GIRLS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE   # 48 BOYS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE
# 49 GIRLS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE   # 50 BOYS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE
# 51 GIRLS 11-12 100M BACKSTROKE   # 52 BOYS 11-12 100M BACKSTROKE
# 53 GIRLS 10&UN 50M BACKSTROKE   # 54 BOYS 10&UN 50M BACKSTROKE
# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE   # 56 BOYS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE
# 57 GIRLS 10&UN 50M BUTTERFLY   # 58 BOYS 10&UN 50M BUTTERFLY
# 59 GIRLS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE   # 60 BOYS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE
# 61 GIRLS 9-10 100M BREASTSTROKE   # 62 BOYS 9-10 100M BREASTSTROKE
# 63 GIRLS 11-12 100M BUTTERFLY   # 64 BOYS 11-12 100M BUTTERFLY
# 65 GIRLS 9-10 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 66 BOYS 9-10 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 67 GIRLS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE   # 68 BOYS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 10&UN 50M FREESTYLE
  8&UN
1 Heidi Wu   Asphalt Green Unifie 37.67 c
  Splits: 37.67
 
2 Emilianna Gonzalez   Apex Swim Club 40.19 c
  Splits: 40.19
 
3 Megan Pattanakul   Queens Aquatic Club 41.92 c
  Splits: 41.92
 
4 Gianna Martorello   Westchester Aquatic 42.12 c
  Splits: 42.12
 
5 Savanah Strabuk   Long Beach Aquatics 42.23 c
  Splits: 42.23
 
6 Gwen Serafin   Long Beach Aquatics 43.90 c
7 Morgan Harkins   Long Beach Aquatics 46.42 c
8 Lyra Lathan   Westchester Aquatic 46.76 c
9 Bluebell Quested   UnAtt - Patriot Swim 46.85 c
  Splits: 54.77
 
10 Rica Ho   Queens Aquatic Club 47.04 c
11 Caren Fu   Queens Aquatic Club 47.06 c
  Splits: 47.06
 
12 Chiara Chen   Nile Crocodile Aquat 52.69 c
13 Sydney Obstler   Asphalt Green Unifie 52.89 c
14 Amari Hofbauer   Patriot Swim Team 53.66 c
  Splits: 53.66
 
15 Summer Strabuk   Long Beach Aquatics 54.83 c
  Splits: 57.00
 
16 Isabella Briceno   New York Sharks 54.92 c
  Splits: 1:01.77
 
17 Kaelynn Odums   Patriot Swim Team 56.62 c
18 Ina Sabarre   Patriot Swim Team 57.59 c
19 Kristie Shao   Red Fox Aquatic Club 59.17 c
  Splits: 59.64
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 10&UN 50M BACKSTROKE
  8&UN
1 Heidi Wu   Asphalt Green Unifie 44.69 c
  Splits: 44.69
 
2 Megan Pattanakul   Queens Aquatic Club 45.93 c
  Splits: 46.58
 
3 Emilianna Gonzalez   Apex Swim Club 47.46 c
  Splits: 47.46
 
4 Gianna Martorello   Westchester Aquatic 48.02 c
  Splits: 50.01
 
5 Rica Ho   Queens Aquatic Club 48.68 c
  Splits: 58.06
 
6 Savanah Strabuk   Long Beach Aquatics 49.26 c
  Splits: 49.26
 
7 Lori Jiang   Westchester Aquatic 50.82 c
  Splits: 51.49
 
8 Lyra Lathan   Westchester Aquatic 52.37 c
9 Morgan Harkins   Long Beach Aquatics 53.16 c
  Splits: 51.35
 
10 Caren Fu   Queens Aquatic Club 54.50 c
  Splits: 58.28
 
11 Chiara Chen   Nile Crocodile Aquat 55.66 c
  Splits: 05.87
 
12 Kristie Shao   Red Fox Aquatic Club 58.46 c
  Splits: 1:11.07
 
13 Summer Strabuk   Long Beach Aquatics 59.62 c
  Splits: 1:00.30
 
14 Bluebell Quested   UnAtt - Patriot Swim 59.73 c
  Splits: 1:10.89
 
15 Sydney Obstler   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:00.29 c
  Splits: 1:00.29
 
16 Amari Hofbauer   Patriot Swim Team 1:01.63 c
17 Kaelynn Odums   Patriot Swim Team 1:06.05 c
  Splits: 1:18.91
 
  Jordin Taylor   Westchester Aquatic DQ  
  Splits: 1:15.15
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 10&UN 50M BREASTSTROKE
  8&UN
1 Heidi Wu   Asphalt Green Unifie 53.25 c
  Splits: 53.25
 
2 Gianna Martorello   Westchester Aquatic 55.76 c
3 Caren Fu   Queens Aquatic Club 56.72 c
4 Emilianna Gonzalez   Apex Swim Club 57.26 c
5 Gwen Serafin   Long Beach Aquatics 58.98 c
6 Megan Pattanakul   Queens Aquatic Club 1:00.49 c
7 Lyra Lathan   Westchester Aquatic 1:00.73 c
8 Rica Ho   Queens Aquatic Club 1:00.80 c
  Splits: 1:00.80
 
9 Kristie Shao   Red Fox Aquatic Club 1:01.66 c
  Splits: 1:10.96
 
10 Savanah Strabuk   Long Beach Aquatics 1:01.76 c
  Splits: 1:01.76
 
11 Sydney Obstler   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:03.40 c
  Splits: 1:03.40
 
12 Chiara Chen   Nile Crocodile Aquat 1:03.84 c
  Splits: 1:07.64
 
13 Ina Sabarre   Patriot Swim Team 1:03.93 c
  Splits: 1:03.93
 
14 Bluebell Quested   UnAtt - Patriot Swim 1:04.80 c
  Splits: 1:04.80
 
15 Isabella Briceno   New York Sharks 1:05.39 c
16 Amari Hofbauer   Patriot Swim Team 1:07.28 c
17 Summer Strabuk   Long Beach Aquatics 1:10.40 c
18 Morgan Harkins   Long Beach Aquatics 1:12.65 c
  Splits: 1:16.68
 
19 Kaelynn Odums   Patriot Swim Team 1:19.14 c
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 10&UN 50M BUTTERFLY
  8&UN
1 Heidi Wu   Asphalt Green Unifie 45.23 c
  Splits: 45.23
 
2 Savanah Strabuk   Long Beach Aquatics 45.90 c
3 Gianna Martorello   Westchester Aquatic 48.33 c
  Splits: 48.33
 
4 Emilianna Gonzalez   Apex Swim Club 50.32 c
  Splits: 50.32
 
5 Lyra Lathan   Westchester Aquatic 51.60 c
6 Bluebell Quested   UnAtt - Patriot Swim 52.74 c
  Splits: 52.74
 
7 Megan Pattanakul   Queens Aquatic Club 53.00 c
  Splits: 53.00
 
8 Sydney Obstler   Asphalt Green Unifie 58.44 c
9 Rica Ho   Queens Aquatic Club 58.54 c
  Splits: 58.54
 
10 Caren Fu   Queens Aquatic Club 59.48 c
  Splits: 1:08.85
 
11 Chiara Chen   Nile Crocodile Aquat 59.71 c
  Splits: 1:01.35
 
12 Lori Jiang   Westchester Aquatic 1:02.95 c
13 Amari Hofbauer   Patriot Swim Team 1:06.08 c
  Splits: 1:06.08
 
14 Kristie Shao   Red Fox Aquatic Club 1:08.99 c
15 Kaelynn Odums   Patriot Swim Team 1:15.96 c
16 Morgan Harkins   Long Beach Aquatics 1:17.41 c
  Splits: 1:17.41
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 10&UN 50M FREESTYLE
  9-10
1 Catherine Dean   Long Beach Aquatics 32.83 a
  Splits: 32.83
 
2 Beth Ebrahimpour   Asphalt Green Unifie 33.37 a
3 Alexa Reyna   Middies Swimming 33.53 a
  Splits: 33.53
 
4 Lauren Lee   Westchester Aquatic 33.59 a
  Splits: 33.59
 
5 Claire Weinstein   Westchester Aquatic 33.86 b
  Splits: 42.03
 
6 Ava Liu   New York Sharks 34.32 b
  Splits: 34.32
 
7 Julian Wu   New York City Parks 35.44 b
8 Anisa Basler   Asphalt Green Unifie 35.51 b
  Splits: 35.51
 
9 Lexi Asch   Asphalt Green Unifie 35.94 b
  Splits: 35.94
 
10 Laura Moran   Nile Crocodile Aquat 36.18 b
  Splits: 36.18
 
11 Noelle Hoffman   New York Sharks 36.33 b
  Splits: 36.33
 
12 Sofia Fenton   New York Sharks 36.52 b
  Splits: 36.18
 
13 Tristinye Martinez-Reyes   New York City Parks 36.58 b
14 Sara Lin   Westchester Aquatic 36.78 b
15 Jordan Lane   Cas Stingrays 36.83 b
16 Christina Isom   Cas Stingrays 37.04 b
  Splits: 37.04
 
16 Alexa Deng   Harbor Seals 37.04 b
  Splits: 37.04
 
18 Amanda Johnson   Red Fox Aquatic Club 37.10 b
  Splits: 37.10
 
19 Pierce Haider   Asphalt Green Unifie 37.38 b
  Splits: 37.65
 
20 Lauren Maierle   Westchester Aquatic 37.43 b
  Splits: 37.43
 
21 Grace Chin   UN-New York Sharks 37.73 c
  Splits: 37.73
 
22 Hanna Matheson   Three Village Swim C 37.92 c
23 Kelly Tula   Apex Swim Club 37.93 c
  Splits: 37.93
 
24 Kodi Kim   Asphalt Green Unifie 38.17 c
25 Gillian Asch   Asphalt Green Unifie 38.35 c
  Splits: 38.35
 
26 Samantha Whang   New York Sharks 38.64 c
  Splits: 38.64
 
27 Kayce Park   New York Sharks 38.82 c
  Splits: 38.82
 
28 Ava Guglielmo   Long Beach Aquatics 38.93 c
  Splits: 38.63
 
29 Aislinn Moloney   Asphalt Green Unifie 39.13 c
  Splits: 39.13
 
29 Sasha Hill   Middies Swimming 39.13 c
  Splits: 39.13
 
31 Eloise Pearsall   Patriot Swim Team 39.22 c
32 Sofia Paggi   Long Beach Aquatics 39.51 c
  Splits: 39.51
 
33 Margaret Moriarty   Long Beach Aquatics 40.20 c
  Splits: 40.20
 
34 Yewon Chang   Asphalt Green Unifie 40.34 c
35 Alexia Pritsch   Asphalt Green Unifie 40.37 c
36 Aimee Quinlan   Long Beach Aquatics 40.40 c
  Splits: 40.40
 
37 Sydney Ewald   Nile Crocodile Aquat 40.88 c
38 Maya Mori   Asphalt Green Unifie 40.90 c
  Splits: 40.90
 
39 Isabella Goodwin   Red Fox Aquatic Club 41.31 c
  Splits: 41.31
 
40 Ella Dragseth   Asphalt Green Unifie 41.81 c
  Splits: 41.81
 
41 Victoria Bunimovich   Asphalt Green Unifie 42.19 c
  Splits: 42.19
 
42 Grace Saidmuratov   UN-Westchester Aquatic 42.21 c
43 Abby Mathews   Patriot Swim Team 42.41 c
44 Isabelle Schwartz   Asphalt Green Unifie 42.43 c
  Splits: 42.43
 
45 Tiffany Eljordan   Nile Crocodile Aquat 42.48 c
46 Jaclyn Regan   Nile Crocodile Aquat 42.54 c
47 Camila Pena   Apex Swim Club 42.77 c
  Splits: 42.77
 
48 Becca Hackel   Asphalt Green Unifie 43.07 c
49 Ylenia Toledo   Apex Swim Club 43.78 c
  Splits: 44.27
 
50 Yarisa Rodriguez-Melendez   Asphalt Green Unifie 43.93 c
51 Katia Pritsch   Asphalt Green Unifie 44.11 c
  Splits: 44.58
 
52 Ashley Meade   Long Beach Aquatics 44.13 c
53 Katherine McCann   Middies Swimming 44.26 c
  Splits: 44.26
 
54 Zoe Chung   Westchester Aquatic 44.27 c
  Splits: 44.27
 
55 Sabine Schaepers-Cheu   Asphalt Green Unifie 44.50 c
  Splits: 44.94
 
56 Anna Hunt   Asphalt Green Unifie 44.51 c
  Splits: 44.51
 
57 Madison Zhao   Apex Swim Club 44.65 c
  Splits: 44.65
 
58 Serena Jabar   Patriot Swim Team 44.76 c
  Splits: 44.76
 
59 Brianna Bravo   Apex Swim Club 44.85 c
60 Destiny Hernandez   Apex Swim Club 45.43 c
61 Ciara Bice   UN-Queens Aquatic Club 45.52 c
  Splits: 45.52
 
62 Catherine MacLennan   Asphalt Green Unifie 45.60 c
  Splits: 20.51
 
63 Mae Jimenez   Asphalt Green Unifie 46.14 c
  Splits: 46.14
 
64 Stephanie Deangelis   Long Beach Aquatics 46.23 c
  Splits: 46.23
 
65 Maggie Kwan   Nile Crocodile Aquat 46.65 c
  Splits: 47.06
 
66 Veronica Kanachova   Apex Swim Club 47.26 c
  Splits: 47.26
 
67 Teagan O'Connell   Long Beach Aquatics 47.80 c
68 Keira Bingham   Long Beach Aquatics 47.92 c
69 Jami Minchak   Long Beach Aquatics 47.96 c
70 Saniyah Wiltshire   Patriot Swim Team 52.75 c
  Splits: 52.75
 
71 Alexis Liranzo   Patriot Swim Team 53.26 c
72 Madison Villalobos   Apex Swim Club 53.76 c
73 Viviana Cadena   Apex Swim Club 53.88 c
74 Juana Reyes Aguirre   Apex Swim Club 56.05 c
  Splits: 56.05
 
  Mikayla Thomas   Patriot Swim Team NS  
  Bina Jeong   Queens Aquatic Club NS  
  Lilli Taipale   Asphalt Green Unifie NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE
1 Claire Weinstein   Westchester Aquatic 1:10.85 a
  Splits: 34.27 1:10.85 [36.58]
 
2 Lauren Lee   Westchester Aquatic 1:11.04 a
  Splits: 34.82 1:11.04 [36.22]
 
3 Catherine Dean   Long Beach Aquatics 1:13.22 b
  Splits: 35.05 1:13.22 [38.17]
 
4 Malaya Lathan   Westchester Aquatic 1:13.35 b
  Splits: 35.25 1:13.35 [38.10]
 
5 Kiera Lau   New York Sharks 1:15.66 b
  Splits: 1:15.66
 
6 Sara Lin   Westchester Aquatic 1:18.38 b
  Splits: 38.01 1:23.50 [45.49]
 
7 Jacqueline Constantine   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:18.51 b
  Splits: 1:18.51
 
8 Amanda Johnson   Red Fox Aquatic Club 1:18.69 b
  Splits: 38.15 1:18.69 [40.54]
 
9 Laura Moran   Nile Crocodile Aquat 1:19.04 b
  Splits: 38.74 1:19.04 [40.30]
 
10 Lexi Asch   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:19.08 b
  Splits: 37.37 1:19.08 [41.71]
 
11 Anisa Basler   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:20.11 b
  Splits: 38.10 1:20.11 [42.01]
 
12 Suri Hernandez   New York City Parks 1:20.59 b
  Splits: 1:20.59
 
13 Noelle Hoffman   New York Sharks 1:20.66 b
  Splits: 1:20.66
 
14 Pierce Haider   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:20.83 b
  Splits: 38.52 1:20.83 [42.31]
 
15 Hanna Matheson   Three Village Swim C 1:21.40 b
  Splits: 38.98 1:21.65 [42.67]
 
16 Christina Isom   Cas Stingrays 1:21.43 b
  Splits: 1:21.43
 
17 Kelly Tula   Apex Swim Club 1:22.83 c
  Splits: 1:22.83
 
18 Kodi Kim   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:23.08 c
  Splits: 39.32 1:23.08 [43.76]
 
19 Abigail Gurden   Westchester Aquatic 1:23.58 c
  Splits: 1:23.58
 
20 Kyra Skoglund   Suffern Sea Lions 1:23.68 c
  Splits: 40.61 1:23.68 [43.07]
 
21 Lauren Maierle   Westchester Aquatic 1:23.86 c
  Splits: 39.31 1:23.86 [44.55]
 
22 Kayce Park   New York Sharks 1:25.77 c
  Splits: 1:25.77
 
23 Aislinn Moloney   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:26.35 c
  Splits: 1:26.35
 
24 Ava Guglielmo   Long Beach Aquatics 1:26.96 c
  Splits: 42.26 1:26.96 [44.70]
 
25 Samantha Whang   New York Sharks 1:27.24 c
  Splits: 40.78 1:27.24 [46.46]
 
26 Isabella Goodwin   Red Fox Aquatic Club 1:27.65 c
  Splits: 43.00 1:27.65 [44.65]
 
27 Yewon Chang   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:28.77 c
  Splits: 43.08 1:28.77 [45.69]
 
28 Sofia Paggi   Long Beach Aquatics 1:28.97 c
  Splits: 1:28.97
 
29 Grace Saidmuratov   UN-Westchester Aquatic 1:29.54 c
  Splits: 41.66 1:29.54 [47.88]
 
30 Aimee Quinlan   Long Beach Aquatics 1:29.79 c
  Splits: 41.88 1:29.79 [47.91]
 
31 Jordan Lane   Cas Stingrays 1:30.12 c
  Splits: 44.28 1:30.12 [45.84]
 
32 Becca Hackel   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:30.21 c
  Splits: 1:30.21
 
33 Zoe Chung   Westchester Aquatic 1:30.42 c
  Splits: 1:30.42
 
34 Margaret Moriarty   Long Beach Aquatics 1:30.68 c
  Splits: 1:30.68
 
35 Maya Mori   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:31.70 c
  Splits: 43.72 1:31.70 [47.98]
 
36 Gillian Asch   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:32.23 c
  Splits: 43.38 1:32.23 [48.85]
 
37 Alexia Pritsch   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:32.27 c
  Splits: 44.01 1:32.27 [48.26]
 
38 Isabelle Schwartz   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:32.99 c
  Splits: 44.37 1:32.99 [48.62]
 
39 Camila Pena   Apex Swim Club 1:33.11 c
  Splits: 1:33.56
 
40 Yarisa Rodriguez-Melendez   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:33.41 c
  Splits: 1:33.41
 
41 Jaclyn Regan   Nile Crocodile Aquat 1:33.91 c
  Splits: 43.94 1:34.39 [50.45]
 
42 Victoria Bunimovich   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:35.53 c
  Splits: 44.46 1:35.53 [51.07]
 
43 Ella Dragseth   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:35.56 c
  Splits: 42.79 1:35.56 [52.77]
 
44 Abby Mathews   Patriot Swim Team 1:37.06 c
  Splits: 45.52 1:37.06 [51.54]
 
45 Ciara Bice   UN-Queens Aquatic Club 1:37.09 c
  Splits: 46.72 1:37.09 [50.37]
 
46 Ashley Meade   Long Beach Aquatics 1:37.16 c
  Splits: 1:37.16
 
47 Veronica Kanachova   Apex Swim Club 1:38.13 c
  Splits: 1:38.13
 
48 Gigi Conlan   Queens Aquatic Club 1:38.54 c
  Splits: 1:39.18
 
49 Anna Hunt   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:39.25 c
  Splits: 46.63 1:39.25 [52.62]
 
50 Catherine MacLennan   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:39.41 c
  Splits: 49.25 1:39.41 [50.16]
 
51 Stephanie Deangelis   Long Beach Aquatics 1:39.80 c
  Splits: 1:39.80
 
52 MacKenzie Lynton   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:40.19 c
  Splits: 48.32 1:40.19 [51.87]
 
53 Brianna Bravo   Apex Swim Club 1:41.83 c
  Splits: 48.00
 
54 Madison Zhao   Apex Swim Club 1:42.74 c
  Splits: 48.42 1:42.74 [54.32]
 
55 Mae Jimenez   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:43.48 c
  Splits: 1:43.48
 
56 Keira Bingham   Long Beach Aquatics 1:44.36 c
  Splits: 1:44.36
 
57 Teagan O'Connell   Long Beach Aquatics 1:44.53 c
  Splits: 49.24 1:45.84 [56.60]
 
58 Destiny Hernandez   Apex Swim Club 1:46.04 c
  Splits: 1:46.04
 
59 Jami Minchak   Long Beach Aquatics 1:50.22 c
  Splits: 51.65 1:50.22 [58.57]
 
60 Maggie Kwan   Nile Crocodile Aquat 1:51.18 c
  Splits: 49.85 1:51.18 [1:01.33]
 
61 Alexis Liranzo   Patriot Swim Team 1:59.88 c
  Splits: 56.11 1:59.88 [1:03.77]
 
62 Anna Jutt   Patriot Swim Team 2:08.01 c
  Splits: 59.54 2:12.22 [1:12.68]
 
63 VanEssa Murphy   Patriot Swim Team 2:08.56 c
  Splits: 59.85 2:08.56 [1:08.71]
 
64 Juana Reyes Aguirre   Apex Swim Club 2:09.48 c
  Splits: 2:09.48
 
  Sabine Schaepers-Cheu   Asphalt Green Unifie NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE
1 Alexa Reyna   Middies Swimming 2:34.19 a
  Splits: 35.55 1:14.71 [39.16] 1:55.72 [41.01] 2:34.19 [38.47]
 
2 Lauren Lee   Westchester Aquatic 2:36.85 b
  Splits: 35.74 1:15.67 [39.93] 1:57.55 [41.88] 2:36.85 [39.30]
 
3 Alexandra Bruff   Middies Swimming 2:46.93 b
  Splits: 1:18.12 2:46.93 [1:28.81]
 
4 Malaya Lathan   Westchester Aquatic 2:47.04 b
  Splits: 38.03 2:04.74 [1:26.71] 2:47.04 [42.30]
 
5 Amanda Johnson   Red Fox Aquatic Club 2:47.15 b
  Splits: 38.48 1:20.72 [42.24] 2:04.56 [43.84] 2:47.15 [42.59]
 
6 Catherine Dean   Long Beach Aquatics 2:49.30 b
  Splits: 37.45 1:21.71 [44.26] 2:07.47 [45.76] 2:49.30 [41.83]
 
7 Lexi Asch   Asphalt Green Unifie 2:49.61 b
  Splits: 39.88 1:23.28 [43.40] 2:08.96 [45.68] 2:49.61 [40.65]
 
8 Kelly Tula   Apex Swim Club 2:51.85 b
  Splits: 40.14 1:24.95 [44.81] 2:09.36 [44.41] 2:51.85 [42.49]
 
9 Hanna Matheson   Three Village Swim C 2:53.95 b
  Splits: 1:24.30 2:53.95 [1:29.65]
 
10 Sasha Hill   Middies Swimming 2:56.09 b
  Splits: 39.13 1:23.97 [44.84] 2:11.29 [47.32] 2:56.09 [44.80]
 
11 Beth Ebrahimpour   Asphalt Green Unifie 2:58.28 b
  Splits: 1:24.41 2:58.28 [1:33.87]
 
12 Noelle Hoffman   New York Sharks 3:00.52 c
  Splits: 1:27.47 3:00.52 [1:33.05]
 
13 Jazmine Mejia   Middies Swimming 3:01.49 c
  Splits: 1:27.04 3:01.49 [1:34.45]
 
14 Emma Czerniewski   Middies Swimming 3:02.25 c
  Splits: 40.83 1:26.98 [46.15] 2:15.54 [48.56] 3:02.25 [46.71]
 
15 Sofia Fenton   New York Sharks 3:03.72 c
16 Kodi Kim   Asphalt Green Unifie 3:03.85 c
  Splits: 40.31 1:27.62 [47.31] 2:17.59 [49.97] 3:03.85 [46.26]
 
17 Pierce Haider   Asphalt Green Unifie 3:06.37 c
  Splits: 41.01 2:19.24 [1:38.23] 3:06.37 [47.13]
 
18 Samantha Whang   New York Sharks 3:10.51 c
  Splits: 1:30.69 3:10.51 [1:39.82]
 
19 Abby Mathews   Patriot Swim Team 3:11.77 c
  Splits: 45.56 1:35.86 [50.30] 2:26.11 [50.25] 3:11.77 [45.66]
 
19 Eloise Pearsall   Patriot Swim Team 3:11.77 c
  Splits: 42.19 1:31.53 [49.34] 2:23.50 [51.97] 3:11.77 [48.27]
 
21 Isabella Goodwin   Red Fox Aquatic Club 3:17.80 c
  Splits: 44.47 1:35.04 [50.57] 2:28.25 [53.21] 3:17.50 [49.25]
 
22 Destiny Hernandez   Apex Swim Club 3:21.16 c
  Splits: 1:36.69 3:21.16 [1:44.47]
 
23 Ciara Bice   UN-Queens Aquatic Club 3:21.95 c
  Splits: 45.88 3:21.95 [2:36.07]
 
24 Brianna Bravo   Apex Swim Club 3:42.82 c
  Splits: 1:41.92 3:42.82 [2:00.90]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 10&UN 50M BACKSTROKE
  9-10
1 Claire Weinstein   Westchester Aquatic 38.29 a
  Splits: 38.29
 
2 Catherine Dean   Long Beach Aquatics 38.99 a
  Splits: 38.99
 
3 Ava Liu   New York Sharks 39.63 b
  Splits: 39.63
 
4 Lauren Lee   Westchester Aquatic 40.08 b
  Splits: 40.08
 
5 Sara Lin   Westchester Aquatic 41.81 b
  Splits: 41.81
 
6 Ava Guglielmo   Long Beach Aquatics 42.21 b
  Splits: 42.21
 
7 Laura Moran   Nile Crocodile Aquat 42.38 b
  Splits: 42.38
 
8 Anisa Basler   Asphalt Green Unifie 42.41 b
  Splits: 06.28
 
9 Hanna Matheson   Three Village Swim C 42.61 b
  Splits: 43.20
 
10 Grace Chin   UN-New York Sharks 42.66 b
  Splits: 42.66
 
11 Amanda Johnson   Red Fox Aquatic Club 42.79 b
  Splits: 07.06
 
12 Sofia Fenton   New York Sharks 43.17 b
  Splits: 43.17
 
13 Abigail Gurden   Westchester Aquatic 44.08 c
  Splits: 44.08
 
14 Yewon Chang   Asphalt Green Unifie 44.22 c
  Splits: 44.22
 
15 Kayce Park   New York Sharks 44.63 c
  Splits: 45.13
 
16 Grace Saidmuratov   UN-Westchester Aquatic 44.68 c
  Splits: 44.68
 
17 Aimee Quinlan   Long Beach Aquatics 44.73 c
  Splits: 44.73
 
18 Katia Pritsch   Asphalt Green Unifie 45.42 c
  Splits: 52.57
 
19 Pierce Haider   Asphalt Green Unifie 46.05 c
  Splits: 46.05
 
20 Aislinn Moloney   Asphalt Green Unifie 46.40 c
  Splits: 53.49
 
21 Isabella Goodwin   Red Fox Aquatic Club 46.42 c
  Splits: 46.42
 
22 Alexia Pritsch   Asphalt Green Unifie 46.82 c
  Splits: 55.04
 
23 Lauren Maierle   Westchester Aquatic 47.20 c
  Splits: 47.20
 
24 Anna Hunt   Asphalt Green Unifie 48.14 c
  Splits: 47.87
 
25 Kelly Tula   Apex Swim Club 48.40 c
  Splits: 48.40
 
26 Zoe Chung   Westchester Aquatic 48.42 c
  Splits: 52.93
 
27 Gillian Asch   Asphalt Green Unifie 48.57 c
  Splits: 48.57
 
28 Tiffany Eljordan   Nile Crocodile Aquat 48.81 c
  Splits: 50.24
 
29 Ashley Meade   Long Beach Aquatics 48.91 c
  Splits: 48.91
 
30 Becca Hackel   Asphalt Green Unifie 48.98 c
  Splits: 48.98
 
31 Ciara Bice   UN-Queens Aquatic Club 49.24 c
  Splits: 49.24
 
32 Ella Dragseth   Asphalt Green Unifie 49.61 c
  Splits: 53.48
 
33 Victoria Bunimovich   Asphalt Green Unifie 50.20 c
  Splits: 50.20
 
34 Yarisa Rodriguez-Melendez   Asphalt Green Unifie 50.22 c
  Splits: 50.22
 
35 Destiny Hernandez   Apex Swim Club 50.48 c
  Splits: 50.48
 
36 Stephanie Deangelis   Long Beach Aquatics 50.59 c
  Splits: 1:18.18
 
37 Madison Zhao   Apex Swim Club 50.82 c
  Splits: 50.82
 
38 Abby Mathews   Patriot Swim Team 51.00 c
  Splits: 53.17
 
39 Margaret Moriarty   Long Beach Aquatics 51.22 c
  Splits: 50.26
 
40 Isabelle Schwartz   Asphalt Green Unifie 51.36 c
  Splits: 51.36
 
41 Sofia Paggi   Long Beach Aquatics 51.57 c
  Splits: 1:05.10
 
42 Catherine MacLennan   Asphalt Green Unifie 51.89 c
  Splits: 51.89
 
43 Angelina Chan   New York City Parks 52.01 c
  Splits: 52.01
 
44 Mae Jimenez   Asphalt Green Unifie 53.34 c
  Splits: 53.34
 
45 Gigi Conlan   Queens Aquatic Club 53.83 c
  Splits: 54.56
 
46 Keira Bingham   Long Beach Aquatics 54.47 c
  Splits: 05.34
 
47 Sabine Schaepers-Cheu   Asphalt Green Unifie 54.67 c
  Splits: 54.67
 
48 Jami Minchak   Long Beach Aquatics 55.04 c
  Splits: 55.04
 
49 Teagan O'Connell   Long Beach Aquatics 55.56 c
  Splits: 58.65
 
50 Victoria Castro   Hunterdon County YMC 57.25 c
  Splits: 1:07.60
 
51 Juana Reyes Aguirre   Apex Swim Club 57.56 c
  Splits: 1:05.78
 
52 Brianna Bravo   Apex Swim Club 58.11 c
  Splits: 1:10.48
 
53 Alexis Liranzo   Patriot Swim Team 58.40 c
  Splits: 58.40
 
54 VanEssa Murphy   Patriot Swim Team 1:00.65 c
  Splits: 1:07.77
 
55 Saniyah Wiltshire   Patriot Swim Team 1:01.93 c
  Splits: 1:01.93
 
56 Anna Jutt   Patriot Swim Team 1:06.14 c
  Splits: 1:17.86
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE
1 Claire Weinstein   Westchester Aquatic 1:21.05 a
  Splits: 39.29 1:21.05 [41.76]
 
2 Lauren Lee   Westchester Aquatic 1:24.32 a
  Splits: 41.02 1:24.32 [43.30]
 
3 Jacqueline Constantine   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:26.10 b
  Splits: 41.09
 
4 Delilah Skaistis   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:27.05 b
  Splits: 42.07 1:27.05 [44.98]
 
5 Alexa Reyna   Middies Swimming 1:27.22 b
  Splits: 1:27.22
 
6 Ava Liu   New York Sharks 1:28.09 b
  Splits: 1:28.09
 
7 Catherine Dean   Long Beach Aquatics 1:28.96 b
  Splits: 43.49 1:28.96 [45.47]
 
8 Laura Moran   Nile Crocodile Aquat 1:29.00 b
  Splits: 44.17 1:29.00 [44.83]
 
9 Tristinye Martinez-Reyes   New York City Parks 1:29.37 b
  Splits: 43.53 1:29.37 [45.84]
 
10 Anisa Basler   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:30.44 b
  Splits: 43.70 1:30.44 [46.74]
 
11 Hanna Matheson   Three Village Swim C 1:30.82 b
  Splits: 45.28 1:30.82 [45.54]
 
12 Amanda Johnson   Red Fox Aquatic Club 1:30.86 b
  Splits: 1:30.86
 
13 Grace Chin   UN-New York Sharks 1:31.18 b
  Splits: 1:31.18
 
14 Lexi Asch   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:31.22 b
  Splits: 44.77 1:31.22 [46.45]
 
15 Sara Lin   Westchester Aquatic 1:31.32 b
  Splits: 44.86 1:31.32 [46.46]
 
16 Malaya Lathan   Westchester Aquatic 1:31.65 b
  Splits: 1:31.65
 
17 Lillie Tyrrell   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:33.56 b
  Splits: 45.17 1:33.56 [48.39]
 
18 Kayce Park   New York Sharks 1:34.10 c
  Splits: 45.97 1:34.10 [48.13]
 
19 Julian Wu   New York City Parks 1:34.61 c
20 Sasha Hill   Middies Swimming 1:34.71 c
  Splits: 46.41 1:34.71 [48.30]
 
21 Jazmine Mejia   Middies Swimming 1:34.91 c
  Splits: 1:34.91
 
22 Beth Ebrahimpour   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:35.38 c
  Splits: 46.61 1:35.38 [48.77]
 
23 Alexa Deng   Harbor Seals 1:35.50 c
  Splits: 1:35.50
 
24 Grace Saidmuratov   UN-Westchester Aquatic 1:35.74 c
  Splits: 1:35.74
 
25 Aimee Quinlan   Long Beach Aquatics 1:36.27 c
  Splits: 48.57 1:36.27 [47.70]
 
26 Kelly Tula   Apex Swim Club 1:36.32 c
  Splits: 47.23 1:36.32 [49.09]
 
27 Sofia Fenton   New York Sharks 1:36.66 c
  Splits: 46.54 1:37.34 [50.80]
 
28 Yewon Chang   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:37.02 c
  Splits: 46.26 1:37.02 [50.76]
 
29 Eloise Pearsall   Patriot Swim Team 1:37.23 c
  Splits: 46.24 1:48.48 [1:02.24]
 
30 Katia Pritsch   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:37.47 c
  Splits: 1:37.47
 
31 Aislinn Moloney   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:38.34 c
  Splits: 49.37 1:38.34 [48.97]
 
32 Emma Czerniewski   Middies Swimming 1:38.53 c
  Splits: 49.49 1:38.53 [49.04]
 
33 Ava Guglielmo   Long Beach Aquatics 1:39.27 c
  Splits: 1:05.01 1:52.64 [47.63]
 
34 Alexia Pritsch   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:40.29 c
  Splits: 48.43 1:40.29 [51.86]
 
35 Samantha Whang   New York Sharks 1:40.34 c
  Splits: 49.34 1:40.34 [51.00]
 
36 Lauren Maierle   Westchester Aquatic 1:40.54 c
  Splits: 48.99 1:40.54 [51.55]
 
37 Zoe Chung   Westchester Aquatic 1:41.73 c
  Splits: 1:41.73
 
38 Tiffany Eljordan   Nile Crocodile Aquat 1:42.28 c
  Splits: 1:43.05
 
39 Maya Mori   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:42.51 c
  Splits: 50.68 1:42.51 [51.83]
 
40 Victoria Bunimovich   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:42.57 c
  Splits: 51.07 1:42.57 [51.50]
 
41 Ella Dragseth   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:42.71 c
  Splits: 49.20 1:42.71 [53.51]
 
42 Isabella Goodwin   Red Fox Aquatic Club 1:42.79 c
  Splits: 51.43 1:42.79 [51.36]
 
43 Gillian Asch   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:43.71 c
  Splits: 48.60 1:43.71 [55.11]
 
44 Ashley Meade   Long Beach Aquatics 1:43.84 c
  Splits: 52.16 1:43.84 [51.68]
 
45 Becca Hackel   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:44.75 c
  Splits: 50.51 1:44.75 [54.24]
 
46 Ciara Bice   UN-Queens Aquatic Club 1:45.30 c
  Splits: 1:45.30
 
47 Anna Hunt   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:45.45 c
  Splits: 52.89 1:45.45 [52.56]
 
48 Yarisa Rodriguez-Melendez   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:45.99 c
  Splits: 51.29 1:45.99 [54.70]
 
49 Sabine Schaepers-Cheu   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:46.71 c
  Splits: 1:46.71
 
50 Margaret Moriarty   Long Beach Aquatics 1:47.23 c
  Splits: 51.64 1:47.23 [55.59]
 
51 Katherine McCann   Middies Swimming 1:47.35 c
  Splits: 51.61 1:47.35 [55.74]
 
52 Isabelle Schwartz   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:48.56 c
  Splits: 52.67 1:48.56 [55.89]
 
53 Sofia Paggi   Long Beach Aquatics 1:48.60 c
  Splits: 51.39 1:50.46 [59.07]
 
54 Abby Mathews   Patriot Swim Team 1:50.17 c
  Splits: 1:50.17
 
55 Mae Jimenez   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:50.80 c
  Splits: 1:50.80
 
56 Stephanie Deangelis   Long Beach Aquatics 1:51.68 c
  Splits: 55.09 1:51.68 [56.59]
 
57 Catherine MacLennan   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:52.10 c
  Splits: 54.81 1:52.10 [57.29]
 
58 Ylenia Toledo   Apex Swim Club 1:52.89 c
  Splits: 57.07 1:52.89 [55.82]
 
59 Keira Bingham   Long Beach Aquatics 1:53.61 c
  Splits: 55.28 1:53.61 [58.33]
 
60 Destiny Hernandez   Apex Swim Club 1:53.65 c
  Splits: 55.58 1:53.65 [58.07]
 
61 Veronica Kanachova   Apex Swim Club 1:56.34 c
  Splits: 57.23 1:56.34 [59.11]
 
62 Jami Minchak   Long Beach Aquatics 1:58.17 c
  Splits: 1:58.17
 
63 Teagan O'Connell   Long Beach Aquatics 1:58.56 c
  Splits: 1:58.56
 
64 Juana Reyes Aguirre   Apex Swim Club 1:59.58 c
  Splits: 1:59.58
 
65 Alexis Liranzo   Patriot Swim Team 2:02.68 c
66 Madison Villalobos   Apex Swim Club 2:15.99 c
  Splits: 1:05.97 2:15.99 [1:10.02]
 
  Viviana Cadena   Apex Swim Club DQ  
  Splits: 1:12.15 2:30.99 [1:18.84]
 
  Lilli Taipale   Asphalt Green Unifie DQ  
  Splits: 1:40.77
 
  Bina Jeong   Queens Aquatic Club NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 10&UN 50M BREASTSTROKE
  9-10
1 Sara Lin   Westchester Aquatic 41.87 a
  Splits: 41.87
 
2 Ava Liu   New York Sharks 42.43 a
3 Claire Weinstein   Westchester Aquatic 44.29 a
  Splits: 44.29
 
4 Sofia Fenton   New York Sharks 44.61 a
  Splits: 44.61
 
5 Catherine Dean   Long Beach Aquatics 45.39 b
  Splits: 45.39
 
6 Jacqueline Constantine   Asphalt Green Unifie 45.92 b
  Splits: 45.92
 
7 Noelle Hoffman   New York Sharks 46.06 b
  Splits: 46.06
 
8 Grace Chin   UN-New York Sharks 46.35 b
  Splits: 46.35
 
9 Delilah Skaistis   Asphalt Green Unifie 46.65 b
10 Jaclyn Regan   Nile Crocodile Aquat 48.24 b
  Splits: 48.66
 
11 Christina Isom   Cas Stingrays 48.82 b
  Splits: 48.82
 
12 Maya Mori   Asphalt Green Unifie 48.83 b
13 Laura Moran   Nile Crocodile Aquat 49.76 b
  Splits: 49.76
 
14 Julian Wu   New York City Parks 50.07 b
  Splits: 50.07
 
15 Sydney Ewald   Nile Crocodile Aquat 50.16 b
16 Tristinye Martinez-Reyes   New York City Parks 50.49 b
17 Eloise Pearsall   Patriot Swim Team 50.59 b
18 Alexandra Bruff   Middies Swimming 50.75 b
  Splits: 50.75
 
19 Amanda Johnson   Red Fox Aquatic Club 51.08 c
20 Hanna Matheson   Three Village Swim C 51.34 c
21 Lauren Maierle   Westchester Aquatic 51.60 c
  Splits: 51.60
 
22 Anna Hunt   Asphalt Green Unifie 51.67 c
23 Pierce Haider   Asphalt Green Unifie 52.09 c
  Splits: 52.09
 
24 Alexa Deng   Harbor Seals 52.21 c
  Splits: 52.21
 
24 Malaya Lathan   Westchester Aquatic 52.21 c
  Splits: 52.21
 
26 Yewon Chang   Asphalt Green Unifie 52.68 c
  Splits: 52.68
 
27 Kayce Park   New York Sharks 53.00 c
  Splits: 53.00
 
28 Becca Hackel   Asphalt Green Unifie 53.03 c
  Splits: 53.03
 
29 Lillie Tyrrell   Asphalt Green Unifie 53.18 c
  Splits: 53.18
 
30 Ashley Meade   Long Beach Aquatics 53.29 c
30 Tiffany Eljordan   Nile Crocodile Aquat 53.29 c
  Splits: 1:09.99
 
32 Maggie Kwan   Nile Crocodile Aquat 53.67 c
  Splits: 53.67
 
33 Kodi Kim   Asphalt Green Unifie 54.20 c
  Splits: 54.20
 
34 Mikayla Thomas   Patriot Swim Team 54.31 c
  Splits: 55.00
 
35 Camila Pena   Apex Swim Club 54.87 c
  Splits: 54.87
 
36 Ella Dragseth   Asphalt Green Unifie 54.93 c
  Splits: 54.93
 
37 Gillian Asch   Asphalt Green Unifie 54.97 c
  Splits: 57.53
 
38 Ava Guglielmo   Long Beach Aquatics 55.25 c
38 Victoria Bunimovich   Asphalt Green Unifie 55.25 c
40 Isabelle Schwartz   Asphalt Green Unifie 55.66 c
  Splits: 55.66
 
41 Grace Saidmuratov   UN-Westchester Aquatic 55.69 c
  Splits: 55.69
 
42 Zoe Chung   Westchester Aquatic 55.72 c
43 Catherine MacLennan   Asphalt Green Unifie 56.02 c
44 Kelly Tula   Apex Swim Club 57.08 c
45 Alexia Pritsch   Asphalt Green Unifie 57.12 c
  Splits: 57.12
 
46 Katia Pritsch   Asphalt Green Unifie 58.40 c
  Splits: 58.40
 
47 Aislinn Moloney   Asphalt Green Unifie 58.44 c
  Splits: 58.44
 
48 Lilli Taipale   Asphalt Green Unifie 58.98 c
  Splits: 58.98
 
49 Abby Mathews   Patriot Swim Team 59.29 c
  Splits: 59.29
 
50 Veronica Kanachova   Apex Swim Club 59.30 c
51 Sofia Paggi   Long Beach Aquatics 59.47 c
  Splits: 59.47
 
52 Margaret Moriarty   Long Beach Aquatics 59.54 c
  Splits: 59.54
 
53 Stephanie Deangelis   Long Beach Aquatics 59.78 c
  Splits: 59.78
 
54 Ciara Bice   UN-Queens Aquatic Club 1:01.07 c
  Splits: 1:01.07
 
55 Aimee Quinlan   Long Beach Aquatics 1:01.56 c
  Splits: 1:01.56
 
56 Madison Zhao   Apex Swim Club 1:01.84 c
57 Teagan O'Connell   Long Beach Aquatics 1:02.34 c
58 Sabine Schaepers-Cheu   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:02.69 c
59 Yarisa Rodriguez-Melendez   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:02.72 c
  Splits: 1:02.72
 
60 Katherine McCann   Middies Swimming 1:03.30 c
  Splits: 1:03.30
 
61 Mae Jimenez   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:03.44 c
  Splits: 1:03.44
 
62 Keira Bingham   Long Beach Aquatics 1:04.88 c
  Splits: 1:04.88
 
63 Serena Jabar   Patriot Swim Team 1:10.57 c
64 Jami Minchak   Long Beach Aquatics 1:10.60 c
  Splits: 1:10.60
 
65 Saniyah Wiltshire   Patriot Swim Team 1:14.43 c
66 Alexis Liranzo   Patriot Swim Team 1:15.38 c
67 Juana Reyes Aguirre   Apex Swim Club 1:18.26 c
  Splits: 1:20.91
 
  Bina Jeong   Queens Aquatic Club NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 9-10 100M BREASTSTROKE
1 Sara Lin   Westchester Aquatic 1:30.30 a
  Splits: 42.77 1:30.30 [47.53]
 
2 Ava Liu   New York Sharks 1:31.80 a
  Splits: 43.89 1:31.80 [47.91]
 
3 Beth Ebrahimpour   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:31.99 a
  Splits: 45.10 1:31.99 [46.89]
 
4 Claire Weinstein   Westchester Aquatic 1:34.60 a
  Splits: 45.48 1:34.60 [49.12]
 
5 Noelle Hoffman   New York Sharks 1:38.14 b
  Splits: 47.42 1:38.14 [50.72]
 
6 Jacqueline Constantine   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:41.04 b
  Splits: 1:41.04
 
7 Kiera Lau   New York Sharks 1:42.25 b
  Splits: 1:42.25
 
8 Sofia Fenton   New York Sharks 1:42.46 b
  Splits: 48.18 1:42.46 [54.28]
 
9 Catherine Dean   Long Beach Aquatics 1:42.62 b
  Splits: 1:42.62
 
10 Jaclyn Regan   Nile Crocodile Aquat 1:43.64 b
  Splits: 48.32
 
11 Malaya Lathan   Westchester Aquatic 1:43.86 b
  Splits: 50.05 1:43.86 [53.81]
 
12 Abigail Gurden   Westchester Aquatic 1:44.45 b
  Splits: 1:44.45
 
13 Zenya Posada   Westchester Aquatic 1:45.00 b
  Splits: 1:45.00
 
14 Amanda Johnson   Red Fox Aquatic Club 1:45.19 b
  Splits: 49.95 1:45.19 [55.24]
 
15 Christina Isom   Cas Stingrays 1:46.14 b
  Splits: 48.62 1:46.14 [57.52]
 
16 Sydney Ewald   Nile Crocodile Aquat 1:47.72 b
  Splits: 1:57.65
 
17 Kyra Skoglund   Suffern Sea Lions 1:49.36 c
  Splits: 1:49.36
 
18 Hanna Matheson   Three Village Swim C 1:49.89 c
  Splits: 50.98 1:49.89 [58.91]
 
19 Becca Hackel   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:49.91 c
  Splits: 52.51 1:49.91 [57.40]
 
19 Suri Hernandez   New York City Parks 1:49.91 c
  Splits: 54.15 1:49.91 [55.76]
 
21 Yewon Chang   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:51.07 c
  Splits: 53.62 1:51.07 [57.45]
 
22 Ashley Meade   Long Beach Aquatics 1:51.37 c
  Splits: 56.24
 
23 Lillie Tyrrell   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:51.80 c
  Splits: 51.99 1:51.80 [59.81]
 
24 Camila Pena   Apex Swim Club 1:52.90 c
  Splits: 56.47 1:52.68 [56.21]
 
25 Anna Hunt   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:54.70 c
  Splits: 55.49 1:55.15 [59.66]
 
26 Zoe Chung   Westchester Aquatic 1:55.26 c
  Splits: 55.77 1:55.72 [59.95]
 
27 Kayce Park   New York Sharks 1:55.36 c
  Splits: 56.52 1:55.36 [58.84]
 
28 Isabelle Schwartz   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:56.82 c
  Splits: 57.07 1:56.82 [59.75]
 
29 MacKenzie Lynton   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:57.77 c
  Splits: 58.35 1:57.77 [59.42]
 
30 Veronica Kanachova   Apex Swim Club 1:59.19 c
  Splits: 59.73 1:59.19 [59.46]
 
31 Sofia Paggi   Long Beach Aquatics 1:59.24 c
  Splits: 58.11 1:59.24 [1:01.13]
 
32 Abby Mathews   Patriot Swim Team 2:01.54 c
  Splits: 2:01.54
 
33 Ava Guglielmo   Long Beach Aquatics 2:02.85 c
  Splits: 2:02.85
 
34 Stephanie Deangelis   Long Beach Aquatics 2:05.10 c
  Splits: 2:05.10
 
35 Katia Pritsch   Asphalt Green Unifie 2:06.30 c
  Splits: 59.88 2:06.30 [1:06.42]
 
36 Mae Jimenez   Asphalt Green Unifie 2:08.05 c
  Splits: 58.41 2:08.05 [1:09.64]
 
37 Angelina Chan   New York City Parks 2:08.25 c
  Splits: 2:08.25
 
38 Keira Bingham   Long Beach Aquatics 2:11.98 c
  Splits: 1:05.38 2:11.98 [1:06.60]
 
39 Aimee Quinlan   Long Beach Aquatics 2:13.62 c
  Splits: 1:05.25 2:13.62 [1:08.37]
 
40 Teagan O'Connell   Long Beach Aquatics 2:17.43 c
  Splits: 1:05.04
 
41 Jami Minchak   Long Beach Aquatics 2:35.47 c
  Splits: 1:12.73 2:35.47 [1:22.74]
 
  Maggie Kwan   Nile Crocodile Aquat DQ  
  Splits: 1:57.92
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 10&UN 50M BUTTERFLY
  9-10
1 Lauren Lee   Westchester Aquatic 35.96 a
  Splits: 35.96
 
2 Sofia Fenton   New York Sharks 37.70 b
  Splits: 37.70
 
3 Claire Weinstein   Westchester Aquatic 38.05 b
  Splits: 38.05
 
4 Zenya Posada   Westchester Aquatic 38.19 b
  Splits: 38.19
 
5 Beth Ebrahimpour   Asphalt Green Unifie 38.73 b
6 Catherine Dean   Long Beach Aquatics 39.19 b
  Splits: 39.19
 
7 Malaya Lathan   Westchester Aquatic 39.91 b
  Splits: 39.91
 
7 Jacqueline Constantine   Asphalt Green Unifie 39.91 b
  Splits: 39.91
 
9 Lexi Asch   Asphalt Green Unifie 40.14 b
  Splits: 56.83
 
10 Laura Moran   Nile Crocodile Aquat 40.90 b
  Splits: 40.90
 
11 Kiera Lau   New York Sharks 40.94 b
12 Ava Guglielmo   Long Beach Aquatics 41.35 b
13 Noelle Hoffman   New York Sharks 41.37 b
  Splits: 41.37
 
14 Amanda Johnson   Red Fox Aquatic Club 41.38 b
  Splits: 41.38
 
15 Grace Chin   UN-New York Sharks 42.09 b
16 Hanna Matheson   Three Village Swim C 42.24 b
  Splits: 42.24
 
17 Lauren Maierle   Westchester Aquatic 43.59 c
18 Sofia Paggi   Long Beach Aquatics 43.62 c
  Splits: 43.62
 
19 Pierce Haider   Asphalt Green Unifie 43.99 c
  Splits: 43.99
 
20 Samantha Whang   New York Sharks 44.51 c
  Splits: 44.51
 
21 Suri Hernandez   New York City Parks 45.02 c
  Splits: 03.30
 
22 Jordan Lane   Cas Stingrays 45.29 c
  Splits: 45.29
 
23 Kodi Kim   Asphalt Green Unifie 45.37 c
  Splits: 45.37
 
24 Kelly Tula   Apex Swim Club 45.50 c
  Splits: 45.50
 
25 Sydney Ewald   Nile Crocodile Aquat 45.69 c
26 Aimee Quinlan   Long Beach Aquatics 46.04 c
  Splits: 46.04
 
27 Lillie Tyrrell   Asphalt Green Unifie 46.13 c
  Splits: 46.13
 
28 Ashley Meade   Long Beach Aquatics 46.47 c
  Splits: 46.47
 
29 Katia Pritsch   Asphalt Green Unifie 46.65 c
  Splits: 46.65
 
30 Gillian Asch   Asphalt Green Unifie 46.72 c
31 Victoria Bunimovich   Asphalt Green Unifie 47.05 c
  Splits: 47.05
 
32 Maya Mori   Asphalt Green Unifie 47.47 c
  Splits: 47.47
 
33 Tiffany Eljordan   Nile Crocodile Aquat 47.90 c
34 Alexia Pritsch   Asphalt Green Unifie 48.24 c
35 Ciara Bice   UN-Queens Aquatic Club 48.38 c
  Splits: 48.38
 
36 Grace Saidmuratov   UN-Westchester Aquatic 48.89 c
  Splits: 48.89
 
37 Zoe Chung   Westchester Aquatic 50.10 c
  Splits: 50.10
 
38 Isabella Goodwin   Red Fox Aquatic Club 52.30 c
39 Margaret Moriarty   Long Beach Aquatics 53.51 c
  Splits: 53.51
 
40 Destiny Hernandez   Apex Swim Club 53.52 c
41 MacKenzie Lynton   Asphalt Green Unifie 53.62 c
  Splits: 53.62
 
42 Teagan O'Connell   Long Beach Aquatics 54.29 c
  Splits: 59.61
 
43 Aislinn Moloney   Asphalt Green Unifie 54.65 c
  Splits: 1:04.21
 
44 Catherine MacLennan   Asphalt Green Unifie 54.69 c
  Splits: 54.69
 
45 Angelina Chan   New York City Parks 55.37 c
  Splits: 55.37
 
46 Ella Dragseth   Asphalt Green Unifie 55.85 c
47 Yarisa Rodriguez-Melendez   Asphalt Green Unifie 56.89 c
  Splits: 56.89
 
48 Maggie Kwan   Nile Crocodile Aquat 57.47 c
  Splits: 57.47
 
49 Madison Zhao   Apex Swim Club 59.68 c
  Splits: 59.68
 
50 Victoria Castro   Hunterdon County YMC 1:02.19 c
51 Gigi Conlan   Queens Aquatic Club 1:03.37 c
  Splits: 1:12.88
 
52 Jami Minchak   Long Beach Aquatics 1:07.85 c
  Splits: 1:08.25
 
53 Saniyah Wiltshire   Patriot Swim Team 1:12.62 c
54 Alexis Liranzo   Patriot Swim Team 1:14.67 c
  Splits: 1:19.93
 
  Sabine Schaepers-Cheu   Asphalt Green Unifie NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY
1 Lauren Lee   Westchester Aquatic 1:21.10 a
  Splits: 38.72 1:21.10 [42.38]
 
2 Claire Weinstein   Westchester Aquatic 1:25.28 a
  Splits: 40.13 1:25.28 [45.15]
 
3 Malaya Lathan   Westchester Aquatic 1:31.69 b
  Splits: 43.64 1:31.69 [48.05]
 
4 Anisa Basler   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:32.49 b
  Splits: 1:32.49
 
5 Delilah Skaistis   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:34.11 b
  Splits: 41.26 1:34.11 [52.85]
 
6 Sara Lin   Westchester Aquatic 1:34.13 b
  Splits: 43.57 1:34.13 [50.56]
 
7 Grace Chin   UN-New York Sharks 1:36.20 b
  Splits: 45.65 1:36.20 [50.55]
 
8 Alexa Reyna   Middies Swimming 1:38.08 b
  Splits: 1:38.08
 
9 Jacqueline Constantine   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:38.26 b
  Splits: 1:38.55
 
10 Alexandra Bruff   Middies Swimming 1:39.91 b
  Splits: 44.87 1:39.91 [55.04]
 
11 Emma Czerniewski   Middies Swimming 1:42.29 c
  Splits: 46.75 1:42.29 [55.54]
 
12 Sydney Ewald   Nile Crocodile Aquat 1:44.07 c
  Splits: 47.60 1:44.07 [56.47]
 
13 Jazmine Mejia   Middies Swimming 1:44.19 c
  Splits: 1:44.19
 
14 Ava Liu   New York Sharks 1:44.99 c
15 Jordan Lane   Cas Stingrays 1:48.64 c
  Splits: 48.39 1:48.64 [1:00.25]
 
16 Aimee Quinlan   Long Beach Aquatics 1:49.56 c
  Splits: 50.83 1:49.56 [58.73]
 
17 Lillie Tyrrell   Asphalt Green Unifie 2:00.21 c
  Splits: 2:00.21
 
18 Maggie Kwan   Nile Crocodile Aquat 2:11.41 c
  Splits: 1:03.38 2:11.41 [1:08.03]
 
  Bina Jeong   Queens Aquatic Club NS  
  Splits: 42.81
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 9-10 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1 Lauren Lee   Westchester Aquatic 2:58.03 a
  Splits: 37.56 1:22.36 [44.80] 2:17.47 [55.11] 2:58.03 [40.56]
 
2 Sara Lin   Westchester Aquatic 3:08.77 b
  Splits: 42.18 1:34.10 [51.92] 2:24.50 [50.40] 3:08.77 [44.27]
 
3 Malaya Lathan   Westchester Aquatic 3:10.27 b
  Splits: 43.66 1:32.54 [48.88] 2:30.29 [57.75] 3:10.27 [39.98]
 
4 Zenya Posada   Westchester Aquatic 3:10.28 b
  Splits: 41.47 1:30.44 [48.97] 2:29.09 [58.65] 3:10.28 [41.19]
 
5 Beth Ebrahimpour   Asphalt Green Unifie 3:10.87 b
  Splits: 1:35.72 3:10.87 [1:35.15]
 
6 Noelle Hoffman   New York Sharks 3:11.92 b
  Splits: 1:35.09 3:11.92 [1:36.83]
 
7 Sofia Fenton   New York Sharks 3:13.49 b
  Splits: 41.98 1:31.69 [49.71] 2:29.36 [57.67] 3:14.80 [45.44]
 
8 Grace Chin   UN-New York Sharks 3:14.40 b
  Splits: 1:36.76 3:14.40 [1:37.64]
 
9 Lexi Asch   Asphalt Green Unifie 3:18.41 b
  Splits: 1:33.77 2:20.79 [47.02] 3:18.41 [57.62]
 
10 Anisa Basler   Asphalt Green Unifie 3:18.97 b
  Splits: 39.61 1:29.76 [50.15] 2:32.95 [1:03.19] 3:18.52 [45.57]
 
11 Kelly Tula   Apex Swim Club 3:28.46 c
  Splits: 45.96 1:38.37 [52.41] 2:45.65 [1:07.28] 3:28.46 [42.81]
 
12 Samantha Whang   New York Sharks 3:28.65 c
  Splits: 49.86 1:41.77 [51.91] 2:46.39 [1:04.62] 3:28.65 [42.26]
 
12 Maya Mori   Asphalt Green Unifie 3:28.65 c
  Splits: 1:44.53 3:25.42 [1:40.89] 3:28.65
 
14 Kodi Kim   Asphalt Green Unifie 3:28.78 c
  Splits: 1:37.83 3:28.78 [1:50.95]
 
15 Kyra Skoglund   Suffern Sea Lions 3:29.49 c
  Splits: 50.82 1:39.99 [49.17] 2:43.53 [1:03.54] 3:29.49 [45.96]
 
16 Lillie Tyrrell   Asphalt Green Unifie 3:31.59 c
  Splits: 49.98 1:44.87 [54.89] 2:45.02 [1:00.15] 3:31.59 [46.57]
 
17 Sydney Ewald   Nile Crocodile Aquat 3:34.16 c
  Splits: 47.95 1:40.28 [52.33] 2:41.55 [1:01.27] 3:37.60 [56.05]
 
18 Abby Mathews   Patriot Swim Team 3:40.88 c
  Splits: 52.59 1:47.20 [54.61] 2:51.36 [1:04.16] 3:40.88 [49.52]
 
19 Camila Pena   Apex Swim Club 3:44.19 c
  Splits: 1:54.75 2:56.18 [1:01.43] 3:44.19 [48.01]
 
20 Ciara Bice   UN-Queens Aquatic Club 3:48.10 c
  Splits: 50.99 1:47.07 [56.08] 2:58.40 [1:11.33] 3:48.10 [49.70]
 
21 Victoria Castro   Hunterdon County YMC 4:21.26 c
  Splits: 1:07.50 3:27.09 [2:19.59]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE
1 Yilinna Collmar   Westchester Aquatic 28.50 a
  Splits: 28.50
 
2 Joy Jiang   Westchester Aquatic 28.63 a
  Splits: 28.63
 
3 Kristin Cornish   Westchester Aquatic 29.63 a
  Splits: 29.63
 
4 Sarah Tsai   Westchester Aquatic 30.12 b
  Splits: 43.64
 
5 Lauren Arnold   Badger Swim Club 30.43 b
6 Tess Howley   Long Beach Aquatics 30.62 b
  Splits: 30.62
 
7 Kira Chen   Queens Aquatic Club 30.65 b
  Splits: 30.65
 
8 Megan Lee   Westchester Aquatic 30.97 b
  Splits: 30.97
 
9 Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu   Asphalt Green Unifie 31.76 b
  Splits: 31.76
 
10 Cara Chang   Asphalt Green Unifie 31.97 b
  Splits: 31.97
 
11 Kimberly McCaffrey   Patriot Swim Team 32.14 b
  Splits: 32.14
 
12 Nayesha Krishna   Asphalt Green Unifie 32.25 c
  Splits: 32.25
 
13 Mia Chang   Asphalt Green Unifie 32.46 c
  Splits: 32.46
 
14 Katelyn Capuano   Westchester Aquatic 32.48 c
  Splits: 32.48
 
15 Makayla Pearce   Long Beach Aquatics 32.49 c
  Splits: 32.49
 
16 Kelly Wong   Apex Swim Club 32.56 c
  Splits: 32.56
 
17 Ryann St. Jean   Asphalt Green Unifie 32.59 c
18 Victoria Grosskopf   Three Village Swim C 32.70 c
  Splits: 32.70
 
19 Kyla Winthal   Patriot Swim Team 32.78 c
  Splits: 32.78
 
20 Harmony Li   Asphalt Green Unifie 32.82 c
21 Daniella Condon   Westchester Aquatic 32.84 c
  Splits: 32.84
 
22 Michelle Guan   Asphalt Green Unifie 33.45 c
  Splits: 33.45
 
23 Isabela Londono   UN-Three Village Swim C 33.47 c
  Splits: 33.47
 
24 Grace Lorch   Asphalt Green Unifie 33.63 c
  Splits: 33.63
 
25 Karenna Blythe   Asphalt Green Unifie 33.72 c
  Splits: 33.72
 
26 Kaetlyn Chavez   Apex Swim Club 33.74 c
  Splits: 33.74
 
27 Emma Chenski   Patriot Swim Team 33.91 c
  Splits: 41.96
 
28 Martina Torello-Viera   New York Sharks 33.98 c
  Splits: 33.98
 
29 Madison Roberts   Asphalt Green Unifie 34.05 c
  Splits: 34.05
 
30 Annie Vallamattam   Patriot Swim Team 34.21 c
31 Ariana Javaheri   Asphalt Green Unifie 34.51 c
32 Sana Hussain   Asphalt Green Unifie 34.56 c
  Splits: 34.56
 
33 Hailey Quiller   Cas Stingrays 34.59 c
  Splits: 34.59
 
34 Cindy Wang   Apex Swim Club 34.74 c
35 Hannah Lin   Three Village Swim C 34.83 c
  Splits: 34.83
 
36 Katherine Lachman   Asphalt Green Unifie 35.15 c
  Splits: 35.15
 
37 Lily Johnson   Asphalt Green Unifie 35.44 c
37 Gabriella Murray   Red Fox Aquatic Club 35.44 c
39 Amelia Murphy   New York Sharks 35.51 c
  Splits: 35.51
 
40 Isha Krishnamurthy   Asphalt Green Unifie 35.68 c
41 Kaitlin Li   UN-Queens Aquatic Club 35.82 c
  Splits: 35.82
 
42 Julia Quezada   Red Fox Aquatic Club 35.86 c
  Splits: 35.86
 
43 Grace Phillips   Red Fox Aquatic Club 36.03 c
  Splits: 36.03
 
44 Katrina Lin   Asphalt Green Unifie 36.07 c
  Splits: 36.07
 
45 Carolyn Shao   Red Fox Aquatic Club 36.09 c
46 Ryleigh St. Jean   Asphalt Green Unifie 36.11 c
  Splits: 36.11
 
47 Fayanne Smith-Salzberg   Asphalt Green Unifie 36.28 c
  Splits: 36.28
 
48 Isabelle Gaudet   Long Beach Aquatics 36.41 c
  Splits: 36.41
 
49 Julieanne Inverdale   New York Sharks 36.62 c
  Splits: 36.62
 
50 Elyssa Barna   New York Sharks 36.71 c
  Splits: 03.56
 
51 Jaelynn Taylor   Westchester Aquatic 36.74 c
  Splits: 38.29
 
52 Amy Chen   Patriot Swim Team 36.87 c
  Splits: 36.87
 
53 Kristen Wong   Apex Swim Club 36.92 c
  Splits: 36.92
 
54 Song-Yi Park   UN-Queens Aquatic Club 37.61 c
  Splits: 37.61
 
55 Gabi Pepe   Long Beach Aquatics 37.81 c
  Splits: 37.81
 
56 Molly Green   Long Beach Aquatics 37.92 c
  Splits: 37.92
 
57 Leiel Mulakandov   Queens Aquatic Club 38.12 c
  Splits: 38.12
 
58 Gabriella Albuquerque Hsieh   Asphalt Green Unifie 38.19 c
59 Raquel Mulakandov   Queens Aquatic Club 38.60 c
  Splits: 38.60
 
60 Kaitlin Minchak   Long Beach Aquatics 38.92 c
61 Lindsay Sterling   Suffern Sea Lions 39.08 c
62 Sara Louser   Three Village Swim C 39.26 c
  Splits: 39.26
 
63 Marli-Marie Murphy   Long Beach Aquatics 39.33 c
  Splits: 39.33
 
64 Daniella Murphy   Patriot Swim Team 40.29 c
  Splits: 40.29
 
65 Saoirse Marx   Long Beach Aquatics 42.09 c
66 Ashley Moreno   Apex Swim Club 42.89 c
  Splits: 42.89
 
67 Molly Nettles   Asphalt Green Unifie 43.00 c
68 Danica Chakroborty   Hunterdon County YMC 44.51 c
  Splits: 44.51
 
69 VanEssa Wong   Queens Aquatic Club 46.29 c
  Splits: 46.29
 
70 Ana Mellos   Apex Swim Club 47.88 c
  Splits: 47.88
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE
1 Yilinna Collmar   Westchester Aquatic 1:02.03 a
  Splits: 29.96 1:02.03 [32.07]
 
2 Esther Lin   Westchester Aquatic 1:04.18 a
  Splits: 30.93 1:04.18 [33.25]
 
3 Lauren Arnold   Badger Swim Club 1:05.62 b
  Splits: 31.89 1:05.62 [33.73]
 
4 Kira Chen   Queens Aquatic Club 1:05.90 b
  Splits: 1:05.90
 
5 Megan Lee   Westchester Aquatic 1:06.23 b
  Splits: 31.97 1:06.23 [34.26]
 
6 Sarah Tsai   Westchester Aquatic 1:06.73 b
  Splits: 1:06.73
 
7 Olivia Anton   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:07.84 b
  Splits: 1:07.84
 
8 Grace Park   New York Sharks 1:07.91 b
  Splits: 33.12 1:07.91 [34.79]
 
9 Tess Howley   Long Beach Aquatics 1:08.62 b
  Splits: 1:08.62
 
10 Elena Rossi   Westchester Aquatic 1:08.78 b
  Splits: 33.49 1:08.78 [35.29]
 
11 Arabella Pompay   UN-Queens Aquatic Club 1:10.54 c
  Splits: 33.82 1:10.54 [36.72]
 
12 Katelyn Capuano   Westchester Aquatic 1:10.55 c
  Splits: 33.96 1:10.55 [36.59]
 
13 Kyla Winthal   Patriot Swim Team 1:10.65 c
  Splits: 34.33 1:10.65 [36.32]
 
14 Cara Chang   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:10.84 c
  Splits: 34.44 1:10.84 [36.40]
 
15 Martina Torello-Viera   New York Sharks 1:11.49 c
  Splits: 34.12 1:11.49 [37.37]
 
16 Daniella Condon   Westchester Aquatic 1:12.14 c
  Splits: 34.40 1:12.14 [37.74]
 
17 Harmony Li   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:12.28 c
  Splits: 1:12.28
 
18 Sophia Varon   Patriot Swim Team 1:12.86 c
  Splits: 1:12.86
 
19 Karenna Blythe   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:12.91 c
  Splits: 1:12.91
 
20 Makayla Pearce   Long Beach Aquatics 1:13.00 c
  Splits: 35.06 1:13.00 [37.94]
 
21 Michelle Guan   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:13.05 c
  Splits: 34.74 1:13.05 [38.31]
 
22 Elon Orr   New York City Parks 1:13.11 c
  Splits: 1:13.11
 
23 Kaetlyn Chavez   Apex Swim Club 1:13.20 c
  Splits: 34.56 1:13.20 [38.64]
 
24 Annie Vallamattam   Patriot Swim Team 1:13.59 c
  Splits: 34.40 1:13.59 [39.19]
 
24 Emma Canudas   Three Village Swim C 1:13.59 c
  Splits: 1:13.59
 
26 Isabela Londono   UN-Three Village Swim C 1:13.84 c
  Splits: 35.35 1:13.84 [38.49]
 
27 Emma Chenski   Patriot Swim Team 1:13.86 c
  Splits: 1:13.86
 
28 Cindy Wang   Apex Swim Club 1:13.88 c
  Splits: 35.48 1:13.88 [38.40]
 
29 Chloe Deng   Harbor Seals 1:14.13 c
  Splits: 1:14.13
 
30 Brennyn Veit   Three Village Swim C 1:14.67 c
  Splits: 36.35 1:14.67 [38.32]
 
31 Grace Lorch   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:14.75 c
  Splits: 35.71 1:14.75 [39.04]
 
32 Ariana Javaheri   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:15.24 c
  Splits: 1:15.24
 
33 Ryann St. Jean   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:15.43 c
  Splits: 35.24 1:15.43 [40.19]
 
34 Isabella Lopez   Patriot Swim Team 1:15.66 c
  Splits: 42.26 1:15.66 [33.40]
 
35 Madison Roberts   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:16.02 c
  Splits: 35.63 1:16.02 [40.39]
 
36 Hannah Lin   Three Village Swim C 1:16.03 c
  Splits: 36.17 1:16.03 [39.86]
 
37 Areiannah Martinez-Reyes   New York City Parks 1:16.51 c
  Splits: 36.05 1:16.51 [40.46]
 
38 Kimberly Minchala   Middies Swimming 1:16.79 c
  Splits: 35.16 1:16.79 [41.63]
 
39 Sana Hussain   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:16.85 c
  Splits: 37.33
 
40 Kaitlin Li   UN-Queens Aquatic Club 1:17.04 c
  Splits: 1:17.04
 
41 Maddie Murphy   New York Sharks 1:17.36 c
  Splits: 36.73 1:17.36 [40.63]
 
42 Xinrui Ge   Apex Swim Club 1:17.58 c
  Splits: 38.52 1:17.58 [39.06]
 
43 Grace Phillips   Red Fox Aquatic Club 1:18.08 c
  Splits: 37.51 1:18.08 [40.57]
 
44 Isha Krishnamurthy   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:18.47 c
  Splits: 37.59 1:18.47 [40.88]
 
45 Song-Yi Park   UN-Queens Aquatic Club 1:18.55 c
  Splits: 38.79 1:18.55 [39.76]
 
46 Katherine Lachman   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:18.64 c
  Splits: 37.21 1:18.64 [41.43]
 
47 Lily Johnson   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:19.31 c
  Splits: 1:19.31
 
48 Amelia Murphy   New York Sharks 1:19.55 c
  Splits: 36.91 1:19.55 [42.64]
 
48 Amy Chen   Patriot Swim Team 1:19.55 c
  Splits: 37.96 1:19.55 [41.59]
 
50 Julieanne Inverdale   New York Sharks 1:20.78 c
  Splits: 1:20.78
 
51 Fayanne Smith-Salzberg   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:20.84 c
  Splits: 38.14 1:20.84 [42.70]
 
52 Carolyn Shao   Red Fox Aquatic Club 1:21.34 c
  Splits: 38.51 1:21.34 [42.83]
 
53 Kristen Wong   Apex Swim Club 1:21.73 c
  Splits: 38.02 1:21.73 [43.71]
 
54 Julia Quezada   Red Fox Aquatic Club 1:21.98 c
  Splits: 1:21.98
 
55 Gabriella Albuquerque Hsieh   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:22.08 c
  Splits: 1:22.08
 
56 Isabelle Gaudet   Long Beach Aquatics 1:22.76 c
  Splits: 1:22.76
 
57 Kaitlin Minchak   Long Beach Aquatics 1:23.22 c
  Splits: 38.94 1:23.22 [44.28]
 
58 Alina Taipale   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:23.44 c
  Splits: 39.79 1:23.44 [43.65]
 
59 Gabriella Murray   Red Fox Aquatic Club 1:23.70 c
  Splits: 38.24 1:23.70 [45.46]
 
60 Sara Louser   Three Village Swim C 1:23.89 c
  Splits: 1:23.89
 
61 Molly Green   Long Beach Aquatics 1:24.43 c
  Splits: 39.47 1:24.43 [44.96]
 
62 Katrina Lin   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:24.53 c
  Splits: 40.05 1:24.53 [44.48]
 
63 Marli-Marie Murphy   Long Beach Aquatics 1:25.47 c
  Splits: 40.83 1:26.49 [45.66]
 
64 Taryn Becerra   Middies Swimming 1:27.88 c
  Splits: 1:27.88
 
65 Eileen Deng   Apex Swim Club 1:30.88 c
  Splits: 42.98 1:30.88 [47.90]
 
66 Ashley Moreno   Apex Swim Club 1:35.77 c
  Splits: 41.74
 
67 Elena McCann   Middies Swimming 1:41.86 c
  Splits: 47.36 1:41.86 [54.50]
 
68 Saoirse Marx   Long Beach Aquatics 1:42.27 c
  Splits: 47.19 1:42.27 [55.08]
 
69 Ana Mellos   Apex Swim Club 1:42.82 c
  Splits: 50.73 1:42.82 [52.09]
 
  Mia Chang   Asphalt Green Unifie DQ  
  Splits: 35.13 1:14.99 [39.86]
 
  Kristin Cheng   Nile Crocodile Aquat NS  
  Hannah Ullinger   Red Fox Aquatic Club NS  
  Jaelynn Taylor   Westchester Aquatic NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE
1 Joy Jiang   Westchester Aquatic 2:11.03 a
  Splits: 31.43 1:03.65 [32.22] 1:37.52 [33.87] 2:11.03 [33.51]
 
2 Megan Lee   Westchester Aquatic 2:21.41 b
  Splits: 33.46 1:08.96 [35.50] 1:46.03 [37.07] 2:21.41 [35.38]
 
3 Kira Chen   Queens Aquatic Club 2:22.68 b
  Splits: 32.50 1:08.03 [35.53] 1:46.07 [38.04] 2:22.68 [36.61]
 
4 Tess Howley   Long Beach Aquatics 2:28.42 b
  Splits: 1:11.96 2:28.42 [1:16.46]
 
5 Olivia Anton   Asphalt Green Unifie 2:29.80 b
  Splits: 1:13.19 2:29.80 [1:16.61]
 
6 Elena Rossi   Westchester Aquatic 2:29.87 b
  Splits: 1:13.75 2:29.87 [1:16.12]
 
7 Katelyn Capuano   Westchester Aquatic 2:30.69 b
  Splits: 35.09 1:13.87 [38.78] 1:54.31 [40.44] 2:30.69 [36.38]
 
8 Natalie Peng   Westchester Aquatic 2:32.83 c
  Splits: 35.13 1:14.14 [39.01] 1:54.10 [39.96] 2:32.83 [38.73]
 
9 Victoria Grosskopf   Three Village Swim C 2:33.42 c
  Splits: 1:13.95 2:33.42 [1:19.47]
 
10 Kyla Winthal   Patriot Swim Team 2:35.36 c
  Splits: 35.18 1:16.07 [40.89] 1:57.03 [40.96] 2:35.36 [38.33]
 
11 Cindy Wang   Apex Swim Club 2:37.92 c
  Splits: 36.75 1:16.83 [40.08] 1:58.22 [41.39] 2:37.92 [39.70]
 
12 Emma Chenski   Patriot Swim Team 2:44.18 c
  Splits: 36.36 1:18.82 [42.46] 2:03.14 [44.32] 2:44.18 [41.04]
 
13 Kaitlin Li   UN-Queens Aquatic Club 2:44.32 c
  Splits: 1:19.32 2:44.32 [1:25.00]
 
14 Song-Yi Park   UN-Queens Aquatic Club 2:45.62 c
  Splits: 1:22.12 2:45.62 [1:23.50]
 
15 Maddie Murphy   New York Sharks 2:46.44 c
  Splits: 36.27 1:18.20 [41.93] 2:02.35 [44.15] 2:46.44 [44.09]
 
16 Lily Johnson   Asphalt Green Unifie 2:48.12 c
  Splits: 1:21.84 2:48.12 [1:26.28]
 
17 Isabela Londono   UN-Three Village Swim C 2:48.65 c
  Splits: 35.82 1:17.30 [41.48] 2:02.87 [45.57] 2:48.65 [45.78]
 
18 Breanna Thomas   Hunterdon County YMC 2:48.75 c
  Splits: 1:23.73 2:48.75 [1:25.02]
 
19 Amelia Murphy   New York Sharks 2:49.04 c
  Splits: 37.09 1:20.43 [43.34] 2:05.80 [45.37] 2:49.04 [43.24]
 
20 Amy Chen   Patriot Swim Team 2:50.35 c
  Splits: 39.80 1:21.92 [42.12] 2:06.90 [44.98] 2:50.35 [43.45]
 
21 Kelly Wong   Apex Swim Club 2:52.26 c
  Splits: 1:18.16 2:52.26 [1:34.10]
 
22 Grace Phillips   Red Fox Aquatic Club 2:52.70 c
  Splits: 39.15 1:53.96 [1:14.81] 2:52.70 [58.74]
 
23 Isabelle Gaudet   Long Beach Aquatics 2:59.92 c
  Splits: 1:26.10 2:59.92 [1:33.82]
 
24 Gabriella Albuquerque Hsieh   Asphalt Green Unifie 3:00.60 c
  Splits: 40.02 1:25.09 [45.07] 2:12.54 [47.45] 3:00.60 [48.06]
 
25 Carolyn Shao   Red Fox Aquatic Club 3:00.76 c
  Splits: 40.88 1:27.91 [47.03] 2:16.25 [48.34] 3:00.76 [44.51]
 
26 Julieanne Inverdale   New York Sharks 3:01.02 c
  Splits: 39.70 1:24.05 [44.35] 2:13.19 [49.14] 3:01.02 [47.83]
 
27 Julia Quezada   Red Fox Aquatic Club 3:04.12 c
  Splits: 40.14 1:26.85 [46.71] 2:18.69 [51.84] 3:04.12 [45.43]
 
28 Molly Green   Long Beach Aquatics 3:07.04 c
  Splits: 40.59 1:28.58 [47.99] 2:19.54 [50.96] 3:07.04 [47.50]
 
29 Gabriella Murray   Red Fox Aquatic Club 3:10.54 c
  Splits: 41.14 1:29.39 [48.25] 2:21.60 [52.21] 3:10.54 [48.94]
 
30 Danica Chakroborty   Hunterdon County YMC 3:23.92 c
  Splits: 1:37.55 3:23.92 [1:46.37]
 
31 Saoirse Marx   Long Beach Aquatics 3:43.13 c
  Splits: 1:46.29 3:43.13 [1:56.84]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
1 Kristin Cornish   Westchester Aquatic 34.00 a
  Splits: 34.00
 
2 Kimberly McCaffrey   Patriot Swim Team 35.80 b
  Splits: 35.80
 
3 Arabella Pompay   UN-Queens Aquatic Club 35.99 b
  Splits: 35.71
 
4 Olivia Anton   Asphalt Green Unifie 36.32 b
  Splits: 36.32
 
5 Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu   Asphalt Green Unifie 36.45 b
  Splits: 36.45
 
6 Salma Reyna   Middies Swimming 36.60 b
  Splits: 36.60
 
7 Kyla Winthal   Patriot Swim Team 37.04 b
  Splits: 37.04
 
8 Emma Canudas   Three Village Swim C 37.37 b
  Splits: 37.37
 
9 Makayla Pearce   Long Beach Aquatics 37.40 b
  Splits: 51.29
 
10 Nayesha Krishna   Asphalt Green Unifie 38.15 c
  Splits: 38.15
 
11 Daniella Condon   Westchester Aquatic 38.34 c
  Splits: 38.34
 
12 Martina Torello-Viera   New York Sharks 38.99 c
  Splits: 38.99
 
13 Karenna Blythe   Asphalt Green Unifie 39.50 c
  Splits: 39.50
 
14 Kelly Wong   Apex Swim Club 39.61 c
  Splits: 39.61
 
15 Amelia Murphy   New York Sharks 39.62 c
  Splits: 49.10
 
16 Katherine Lachman   Asphalt Green Unifie 39.81 c
  Splits: 44.65
 
17 Mia Chang   Asphalt Green Unifie 39.96 c
  Splits: 39.96
 
18 Grace Lorch   Asphalt Green Unifie 40.07 c
  Splits: 40.07
 
19 Kaitlin Minchak   Long Beach Aquatics 40.25 c
  Splits: 40.25
 
20 Kaetlyn Chavez   Apex Swim Club 40.53 c
  Splits: 40.53
 
21 Isha Krishnamurthy   Asphalt Green Unifie 40.67 c
  Splits: 40.67
 
21 Jaelynn Taylor   Westchester Aquatic 40.67 c
  Splits: 40.67
 
23 Kristen Wong   Apex Swim Club 40.73 c
  Splits: 43.61
 
24 Isabela Londono   UN-Three Village Swim C 40.74 c
  Splits: 40.74
 
25 Cara Chang   Asphalt Green Unifie 40.82 c
  Splits: 40.82
 
26 Katelyn Capuano   Westchester Aquatic 41.00 c
  Splits: 41.00
 
27 Ryann St. Jean   Asphalt Green Unifie 41.17 c
  Splits: 41.17
 
28 Madison Roberts   Asphalt Green Unifie 41.39 c
  Splits: 41.39
 
29 Ryleigh St. Jean   Asphalt Green Unifie 41.41 c
  Splits: 41.41
 
30 Chloe Deng   Harbor Seals 41.46 c
  Splits: 41.46
 
31 Hailey Quiller   Cas Stingrays 41.48 c
  Splits: 41.48
 
32 Sophia Varon   Patriot Swim Team 41.82 c
  Splits: 42.78
 
33 Katrina Lin   Asphalt Green Unifie 41.83 c
  Splits: 44.34
 
34 Cindy Wang   Apex Swim Club 42.14 c
  Splits: 42.14
 
35 Sana Hussain   Asphalt Green Unifie 42.30 c
  Splits: 42.30
 
36 Grace Phillips   Red Fox Aquatic Club 42.37 c
  Splits: 42.08
 
37 Isabella Lopez   Patriot Swim Team 42.80 c
  Splits: 42.80
 
38 Raquel Mulakandov   Queens Aquatic Club 42.93 c
  Splits: 42.93
 
39 Carolyn Shao   Red Fox Aquatic Club 43.27 c
  Splits: 43.27
 
40 Kaitlin Li   UN-Queens Aquatic Club 43.28 c
  Splits: 43.28
 
41 Amy Chen   Patriot Swim Team 43.40 c
  Splits: 46.15
 
42 Gabriella Murray   Red Fox Aquatic Club 43.67 c
  Splits: 42.63
 
43 Gabriella Albuquerque Hsieh   Asphalt Green Unifie 43.94 c
  Splits: 44.92
 
44 Song-Yi Park   UN-Queens Aquatic Club 44.17 c
  Splits: 45.20
 
45 Kimberly Minchala   Middies Swimming 44.34 c
  Splits: 44.34
 
46 Maddie Murphy   New York Sharks 44.57 c
  Splits: 44.57
 
47 Isabelle Gaudet   Long Beach Aquatics 44.65 c
  Splits: 55.80
 
48 Eileen Deng   Apex Swim Club 44.91 c
  Splits: 44.91
 
49 Fayanne Smith-Salzberg   Asphalt Green Unifie 45.08 c
  Splits: 49.60
 
50 Julia Quezada   Red Fox Aquatic Club 45.19 c
  Splits: 48.63
 
51 Emma Chenski   Patriot Swim Team 45.42 c
  Splits: 45.42
 
52 Molly Nettles   Asphalt Green Unifie 45.45 c
  Splits: 49.23
 
53 Lily Johnson   Asphalt Green Unifie 45.85 c
  Splits: 45.85
 
54 Julieanne Inverdale   New York Sharks 46.26 c
  Splits: 46.26
 
55 Sara Louser   Three Village Swim C 46.47 c
  Splits: 46.47
 
56 Molly Green   Long Beach Aquatics 46.73 c
  Splits: 46.73
 
57 Hannah Ullinger   Red Fox Aquatic Club 47.25 c
58 Marli-Marie Murphy   Long Beach Aquatics 47.60 c
  Splits: 47.60
 
59 Taryn Becerra   Middies Swimming 49.14 c
  Splits: 49.14
 
60 Kristin Cheng   Nile Crocodile Aquat 49.55 c
  Splits: 49.55
 
61 Elena McCann   Middies Swimming 50.58 c
  Splits: 50.58
 
62 VanEssa Wong   Queens Aquatic Club 51.74 c
  Splits: 56.35
 
63 Ashley Moreno   Apex Swim Club 55.15 c
  Splits: 56.01
 
64 Ana Mellos   Apex Swim Club 58.59 c
  Splits: 58.59
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 100M BACKSTROKE
1 Joy Jiang   Westchester Aquatic 1:06.71 a
  Splits: 32.44 1:06.71 [34.27]
 
2 Yilinna Collmar   Westchester Aquatic 1:09.11 a
  Splits: 34.37 1:09.11 [34.74]
 
3 Kristin Cornish   Westchester Aquatic 1:12.50 a
  Splits: 35.30 1:12.50 [37.20]
 
4 Sarah Tsai   Westchester Aquatic 1:13.30 a
  Splits: 35.24 1:13.30 [38.06]
 
5 Elena Rossi   Westchester Aquatic 1:15.80 b
  Splits: 41.57 1:15.80 [34.23]
 
6 Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:15.85 b
  Splits: 36.54 1:15.85 [39.31]
 
7 Natalie Peng   Westchester Aquatic 1:16.37 b
  Splits: 1:16.37
 
8 Kimberly McCaffrey   Patriot Swim Team 1:16.69 b
  Splits: 36.53 1:16.69 [40.16]
 
9 Esther Lin   Westchester Aquatic 1:16.78 b
  Splits: 36.78 1:16.78 [40.00]
 
10 Olivia Anton   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:17.30 b
  Splits: 37.84 1:17.30 [39.46]
 
11 Daniella Condon   Westchester Aquatic 1:19.74 b
  Splits: 38.59 1:19.74 [41.15]
 
12 Martina Torello-Viera   New York Sharks 1:20.55 c
  Splits: 1:20.55
 
13 Makayla Pearce   Long Beach Aquatics 1:21.43 c
  Splits: 40.07 1:32.48 [52.41]
 
14 Katherine Lachman   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:21.52 c
  Splits: 1:21.52
 
15 Harmony Li   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:21.67 c
  Splits: 38.69 1:21.67 [42.98]
 
16 Victoria Grosskopf   Three Village Swim C 1:24.62 c
  Splits: 1:24.62
 
17 Ariana Javaheri   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:24.72 c
  Splits: 1:24.72
 
18 Amelia Murphy   New York Sharks 1:25.03 c
  Splits: 1:25.03
 
19 Kelly Wong   Apex Swim Club 1:25.05 c
  Splits: 40.63 1:25.05 [44.42]
 
20 Kaetlyn Chavez   Apex Swim Club 1:25.64 c
  Splits: 1:25.64
 
21 Annie Vallamattam   Patriot Swim Team 1:26.14 c
  Splits: 41.03 1:26.14 [45.11]
 
22 Grace Phillips   Red Fox Aquatic Club 1:27.30 c
  Splits: 1:27.88
 
23 Katelyn Capuano   Westchester Aquatic 1:27.51 c
  Splits: 42.93 1:27.51 [44.58]
 
24 Breanna Thomas   Hunterdon County YMC 1:28.67 c
  Splits: 1:28.67
 
25 Hannah Lin   Three Village Swim C 1:28.82 c
  Splits: 43.50 1:28.82 [45.32]
 
26 Elyssa Barna   New York Sharks 1:28.89 c
  Splits: 43.80 1:28.89 [45.09]
 
27 Raquel Mulakandov   Queens Aquatic Club 1:29.60 c
  Splits: 43.31 1:31.55 [48.24]
 
28 Ryleigh St. Jean   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:29.66 c
  Splits: 1:29.66
 
29 Katrina Lin   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:29.72 c
  Splits: 44.07 1:29.72 [45.65]
 
30 Kristen Wong   Apex Swim Club 1:29.88 c
  Splits: 45.06 1:29.88 [44.82]
 
31 Molly Dineen   UN-Suffern Sea Lions 1:29.95 c
  Splits: 44.69 1:29.95 [45.26]
 
32 Hailey Quiller   Cas Stingrays 1:30.39 c
  Splits: 1:30.39
 
33 Gabi Pepe   Long Beach Aquatics 1:31.81 c
  Splits: 44.16 1:31.81 [47.65]
 
34 Song-Yi Park   UN-Queens Aquatic Club 1:33.06 c
  Splits: 46.89 1:33.06 [46.17]
 
35 Carolyn Shao   Red Fox Aquatic Club 1:33.49 c
  Splits: 46.09 1:33.61 [47.52]
 
36 Jaelynn Taylor   Westchester Aquatic 1:33.65 c
  Splits: 1:33.65
 
37 Lily Johnson   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:33.75 c
  Splits: 1:33.75
 
38 Maddie Murphy   New York Sharks 1:33.90 c
  Splits: 1:33.90
 
39 Gabriella Murray   Red Fox Aquatic Club 1:34.47 c
  Splits: 45.84 1:35.68 [49.84]
 
40 Fayanne Smith-Salzberg   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:35.48 c
  Splits: 46.34 1:35.48 [49.14]
 
41 Isabelle Gaudet   Long Beach Aquatics 1:36.58 c
  Splits: 46.51 1:36.58 [50.07]
 
42 Sara Louser   Three Village Swim C 1:37.84 c
  Splits: 48.39 1:37.84 [49.45]
 
43 Molly Nettles   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:38.04 c
  Splits: 1:38.04
 
44 Lindsay Sterling   Suffern Sea Lions 1:39.62 c
  Splits: 49.62 1:39.62 [50.00]
 
45 Julia Quezada   Red Fox Aquatic Club 1:40.38 c
  Splits: 47.42 1:40.38 [52.96]
 
46 Julieanne Inverdale   New York Sharks 1:40.53 c
  Splits: 1:40.93
 
47 Marli-Marie Murphy   Long Beach Aquatics 1:43.31 c
  Splits: 49.95 1:43.31 [53.36]
 
48 Daniella Murphy   Patriot Swim Team 1:44.04 c
  Splits: 1:44.04
 
49 Danica Chakroborty   Hunterdon County YMC 1:57.69 c
  Splits: 59.39 1:57.69 [58.30]
 
50 Ashley Moreno   Apex Swim Club 2:00.67 c
  Splits: 58.43 2:00.67 [1:02.24]
 
51 Ana Mellos   Apex Swim Club 2:02.14 c
  Splits: 2:04.99
 
  Kaitlin Minchak   Long Beach Aquatics DQ  
  Splits: 1:32.09
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 200M BACKSTROKE
1 Joy Jiang   Westchester Aquatic 2:22.66 a
  Splits: 33.87 1:09.36 [35.49] 1:46.13 [36.77] 2:22.66 [36.53]
 
2 Yilinna Collmar   Westchester Aquatic 2:30.40 a
  Splits: 36.68 1:14.82 [38.14] 1:53.11 [38.29] 2:30.40 [37.29]
 
3 Kristin Cornish   Westchester Aquatic 2:35.88 a
  Splits: 36.36 1:56.57 [1:20.21] 2:35.88 [39.31]
 
4 Sarah Tsai   Westchester Aquatic 2:39.77 b
  Splits: 37.80 1:17.28 [39.48] 1:58.41 [41.13] 2:39.77 [41.36]
 
5 Hana Shimizu-Bowers   Asphalt Green Unifie 2:42.25 b
  Splits: 38.66 1:19.96 [41.30] 2:02.14 [42.18] 2:42.25 [40.11]
 
6 Elena Rossi   Westchester Aquatic 2:42.58 b
  Splits: 1:21.33 2:42.58 [1:21.25]
 
7 Tess Howley   Long Beach Aquatics 2:43.13 b
  Splits: 38.24 2:01.80 [1:23.56] 2:43.13 [41.33]
 
8 Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu   Asphalt Green Unifie 2:43.23 b
  Splits: 1:18.58 2:01.80 [43.22] 2:43.23 [41.43]
 
9 Megan Lee   Westchester Aquatic 2:44.85 b
  Splits: 1:20.54 2:44.85 [1:24.31]
 
10 Esther Lin   Westchester Aquatic 2:45.12 b
  Splits: 37.91 1:19.32 [41.41] 2:03.29 [43.97] 2:45.12 [41.83]
 
11 Salma Reyna   Middies Swimming 2:46.04 b
  Splits: 1:19.72 2:46.04 [1:26.32]
 
12 Olivia Anton   Asphalt Green Unifie 2:49.50 b
  Splits: 1:23.64 2:49.50 [1:25.86]
 
13 Stephani Mejia   Middies Swimming 2:51.04 b
  Splits: 40.02 1:22.53 [42.51] 2:07.43 [44.90] 2:51.04 [43.61]
 
14 Daniella Condon   Westchester Aquatic 2:53.16 b
  Splits: 41.99 1:26.70 [44.71] 2:10.39 [43.69] 2:53.16 [42.77]
 
15 Katherine Lachman   Asphalt Green Unifie 2:53.19 b
  Splits: 39.45 1:23.20 [43.75] 2:53.19 [1:29.99]
 
16 Brennyn Veit   Three Village Swim C 2:55.58 c
  Splits: 41.18 2:10.61 [1:29.43] 2:55.58 [44.97]
 
17 Harmony Li   Asphalt Green Unifie 2:58.69 c
  Splits: 41.52 1:27.38 [45.86] 2:15.05 [47.67] 2:58.69 [43.64]
 
18 Ariana Javaheri   Asphalt Green Unifie 2:59.82 c
  Splits: 1:27.05 2:59.82 [1:32.77]
 
19 Cara Chang   Asphalt Green Unifie 2:59.83 c
  Splits: 41.95 1:27.15 [45.20] 2:14.93 [47.78] 2:59.83 [44.90]
 
20 Lily Johnson   Asphalt Green Unifie 3:04.40 c
  Splits: 43.27 1:30.64 [47.37] 2:18.90 [48.26] 3:04.40 [45.50]
 
21 Nayesha Krishna   Asphalt Green Unifie 3:06.08 c
  Splits: 1:29.17 3:06.08 [1:36.91]
 
22 Raquel Mulakandov   Queens Aquatic Club 3:10.89 c
  Splits: 45.37 1:32.86 [47.49] 2:18.88 [46.02] 3:10.89 [52.01]
 
23 Xinrui Ge   Apex Swim Club 3:13.61 c
  Splits: 1:34.80 3:13.61 [1:38.81]
 
  Arabella Pompay   UN-Queens Aquatic Club NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE
1 Esther Lin   Westchester Aquatic 36.55 a
  Splits: 50.36
 
2 Megan Lee   Westchester Aquatic 38.67 a
  Splits: 38.35
 
3 Ryann St. Jean   Asphalt Green Unifie 40.96 b
  Splits: 40.96
 
4 Ryleigh St. Jean   Asphalt Green Unifie 41.71 b
  Splits: 42.13
 
5 Hana Shimizu-Bowers   Asphalt Green Unifie 42.26 b
  Splits: 42.26
 
6 Sarah Tsai   Westchester Aquatic 42.65 b
  Splits: 42.65
 
7 Isabela Londono   UN-Three Village Swim C 42.85 b
  Splits: 42.85
 
8 Kaitlin Li   UN-Queens Aquatic Club 43.00 b
  Splits: 43.00
 
9 Karenna Blythe   Asphalt Green Unifie 43.01 b
10 Isha Krishnamurthy   Asphalt Green Unifie 43.29 b
  Splits: 43.29
 
11 Michelle Guan   Asphalt Green Unifie 43.35 b
  Splits: 43.35
 
12 Madison Roberts   Asphalt Green Unifie 43.59 c
  Splits: 43.59
 
13 Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu   Asphalt Green Unifie 43.67 c
  Splits: 43.67
 
14 Annie Vallamattam   Patriot Swim Team 44.18 c
  Splits: 44.18
 
15 Isabelle Gaudet   Long Beach Aquatics 44.30 c
  Splits: 44.30
 
16 Harmony Li   Asphalt Green Unifie 44.38 c
  Splits: 44.18
 
17 Cindy Wang   Apex Swim Club 44.45 c
  Splits: 44.45
 
18 Makayla Pearce   Long Beach Aquatics 44.88 c
  Splits: 44.88
 
19 Victoria Grosskopf   Three Village Swim C 44.98 c
  Splits: 44.98
 
20 Cara Chang   Asphalt Green Unifie 45.23 c
  Splits: 53.33
 
21 Hannah Lin   Three Village Swim C 45.81 c
  Splits: 45.81
 
22 Emma Chenski   Patriot Swim Team 46.20 c
  Splits: 46.20
 
23 Leiel Mulakandov   Queens Aquatic Club 46.67 c
24 Carolyn Shao   Red Fox Aquatic Club 46.89 c
  Splits: 46.89
 
25 Amy Chen   Patriot Swim Team 47.56 c
  Splits: 47.56
 
26 Grace Phillips   Red Fox Aquatic Club 47.66 c
  Splits: 47.66
 
27 Olivia Anton   Asphalt Green Unifie 48.45 c
  Splits: 48.45
 
28 Molly Nettles   Asphalt Green Unifie 48.52 c
  Splits: 48.52
 
29 Elyssa Barna   New York Sharks 48.92 c
30 Daniella Condon   Westchester Aquatic 48.94 c
31 Gabriella Albuquerque Hsieh   Asphalt Green Unifie 49.07 c
  Splits: 49.07
 
32 Tess Howley   Long Beach Aquatics 49.56 c
  Splits: 49.56
 
33 Katrina Lin   Asphalt Green Unifie 51.74 c
  Splits: 51.74
 
34 Raquel Mulakandov   Queens Aquatic Club 52.35 c
  Splits: 52.35
 
35 Jaelynn Taylor   Westchester Aquatic 52.77 c
36 Marli-Marie Murphy   Long Beach Aquatics 53.96 c
  Splits: 1:05.37
 
37 VanEssa Wong   Queens Aquatic Club 54.15 c
  Splits: 54.15
 
38 Kaitlin Minchak   Long Beach Aquatics 54.42 c
39 Sara Louser   Three Village Swim C 54.47 c
  Splits: 54.47
 
40 Daniella Murphy   Patriot Swim Team 55.12 c
  Splits: 55.12
 
41 Maddie Murphy   New York Sharks 55.80 c
42 Gabriella Murray   Red Fox Aquatic Club 55.84 c
43 Kristen Wong   Apex Swim Club 58.95 c
  Splits: 03.75
 
44 Molly Green   Long Beach Aquatics 1:00.07 c
  Splits: 1:00.07
 
45 Lindsay Sterling   Suffern Sea Lions 1:01.92 c
  Splits: 1:01.92
 
46 Ana Mellos   Apex Swim Club 1:02.95 c
  Splits: 1:02.95
 
47 Danica Chakroborty   Hunterdon County YMC 1:07.26 c
  Splits: 1:07.26
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE
1 Esther Lin   Westchester Aquatic 1:18.80 a
  Splits: 37.86 1:18.80 [40.94]
 
2 Megan Lee   Westchester Aquatic 1:22.10 a
  Splits: 39.21 1:22.71 [43.50]
 
3 Joy Jiang   Westchester Aquatic 1:22.39 a
  Splits: 39.07 1:22.39 [43.32]
 
4 Yilinna Collmar   Westchester Aquatic 1:28.48 b
  Splits: 42.63 1:28.48 [45.85]
 
5 Lauren Arnold   Badger Swim Club 1:29.47 b
6 Elena Rossi   Westchester Aquatic 1:29.66 b
  Splits: 1:29.66
 
7 Grace Park   New York Sharks 1:30.40 b
  Splits: 1:30.40
 
8 Kristin Cornish   Westchester Aquatic 1:30.47 b
  Splits: 1:30.47
 
9 Ryleigh St. Jean   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:30.82 b
  Splits: 44.44 1:30.82 [46.38]
 
10 Hana Shimizu-Bowers   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:32.07 b
  Splits: 43.45 1:32.07 [48.62]
 
11 Isha Krishnamurthy   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:32.33 b
  Splits: 43.75 1:32.33 [48.58]
 
12 Xinrui Ge   Apex Swim Club 1:33.20 c
  Splits: 46.04 1:33.20 [47.16]
 
13 Michelle Guan   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:33.40 c
  Splits: 1:33.40
 
14 Arabella Pompay   UN-Queens Aquatic Club 1:35.68 c
  Splits: 1:35.68
 
15 Isabela Londono   UN-Three Village Swim C 1:36.10 c
  Splits: 46.12 1:36.10 [49.98]
 
16 Madison Roberts   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:36.16 c
  Splits: 45.50 1:36.16 [50.66]
 
17 Kaitlin Li   UN-Queens Aquatic Club 1:37.46 c
  Splits: 48.41 1:37.46 [49.05]
 
18 Elon Orr   New York City Parks 1:37.94 c
  Splits: 47.64 1:37.94 [50.30]
 
19 Cindy Wang   Apex Swim Club 1:37.99 c
  Splits: 47.08 1:37.99 [50.91]
 
20 Annie Vallamattam   Patriot Swim Team 1:38.14 c
  Splits: 46.39 1:38.14 [51.75]
 
21 Ariana Javaheri   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:39.27 c
  Splits: 47.86 1:39.27 [51.41]
 
22 Isabelle Gaudet   Long Beach Aquatics 1:39.84 c
  Splits: 1:39.84
 
23 Amy Chen   Patriot Swim Team 1:40.56 c
  Splits: 48.49 1:40.56 [52.07]
 
24 Salma Reyna   Middies Swimming 1:41.56 c
  Splits: 1:41.56
 
25 Brennyn Veit   Three Village Swim C 1:42.02 c
  Splits: 1:42.02
 
26 Leiel Mulakandov   Queens Aquatic Club 1:42.23 c
  Splits: 51.76 1:42.23 [50.47]
 
27 Makayla Pearce   Long Beach Aquatics 1:42.41 c
  Splits: 49.81 1:42.41 [52.60]
 
28 Emma Chenski   Patriot Swim Team 1:42.86 c
  Splits: 50.03 1:42.86 [52.83]
 
29 Carolyn Shao   Red Fox Aquatic Club 1:43.28 c
  Splits: 1:43.28
 
30 Grace Phillips   Red Fox Aquatic Club 1:43.30 c
  Splits: 48.66 1:43.30 [54.64]
 
31 Hannah Lin   Three Village Swim C 1:43.38 c
  Splits: 1:43.38
 
32 Alina Taipale   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:45.31 c
  Splits: 50.88 1:45.31 [54.43]
 
33 Molly Nettles   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:45.39 c
  Splits: 1:45.39
 
34 Song-Yi Park   UN-Queens Aquatic Club 1:45.95 c
  Splits: 51.14 1:48.26 [57.12]
 
35 Tess Howley   Long Beach Aquatics 1:46.75 c
  Splits: 1:46.75
 
36 Gabriella Albuquerque Hsieh   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:47.10 c
  Splits: 52.32 1:47.10 [54.78]
 
37 Maddie Murphy   New York Sharks 1:52.59 c
  Splits: 54.28 1:52.59 [58.31]
 
38 Sara Louser   Three Village Swim C 1:57.71 c
  Splits: 1:57.71
 
39 Eileen Deng   Apex Swim Club 1:57.76 c
  Splits: 58.70 1:57.76 [59.06]
 
40 Kaitlin Minchak   Long Beach Aquatics 1:59.38 c
  Splits: 57.05 1:59.38 [1:02.33]
 
41 Elena McCann   Middies Swimming 2:01.46 c
  Splits: 58.08 2:01.46 [1:03.38]
 
42 Taryn Becerra   Middies Swimming 2:02.14 c
  Splits: 2:02.14
 
43 Julieanne Inverdale   New York Sharks 2:03.67 c
  Splits: 2:03.67
 
44 Ana Mellos   Apex Swim Club 2:14.85 c
  Splits: 1:07.65 2:14.85 [1:07.20]
 
  Chloe Deng   Harbor Seals DQ  
  Splits: 48.31 1:40.55 [52.24]
 
  Kristin Cheng   Nile Crocodile Aquat NS  
  Molly Green   Long Beach Aquatics NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE
1 Esther Lin   Westchester Aquatic 2:51.65 a
  Splits: 39.47 1:22.57 [43.10] 2:07.37 [44.80] 2:51.65 [44.28]
 
2 Megan Lee   Westchester Aquatic 2:52.50 a
  Splits: 39.69 1:23.27 [43.58] 2:09.32 [46.05] 2:52.50 [43.18]
 
3 Yilinna Collmar   Westchester Aquatic 3:09.09 b
  Splits: 43.36 1:31.90 [48.54] 2:21.37 [49.47] 3:09.09 [47.72]
 
4 Kristin Cornish   Westchester Aquatic 3:09.83 b
  Splits: 45.82 1:33.11 [47.29] 2:23.35 [50.24] 3:09.83 [46.48]
 
5 Lauren Arnold   Badger Swim Club 3:09.85 b
  Splits: 42.63 1:31.04 [48.41] 2:20.87 [49.83] 3:09.85 [48.98]
 
6 Elena Rossi   Westchester Aquatic 3:12.32 b
  Splits: 1:34.95 3:12.32 [1:37.37]
 
7 Kaitlin Li   UN-Queens Aquatic Club 3:12.37 b
  Splits: 44.88 1:33.37 [48.49] 2:23.77 [50.40] 3:12.37 [48.60]
 
8 Hana Shimizu-Bowers   Asphalt Green Unifie 3:13.99 b
  Splits: 45.99 1:36.18 [50.19] 2:26.59 [50.41] 3:13.99 [47.40]
 
9 Isha Krishnamurthy   Asphalt Green Unifie 3:15.88 b
  Splits: 46.57 1:36.43 [49.86] 2:27.13 [50.70] 3:15.88 [48.75]
 
10 Kimberly McCaffrey   Patriot Swim Team 3:16.26 b
  Splits: 1:35.41 3:16.26 [1:40.85]
 
11 Michelle Guan   Asphalt Green Unifie 3:16.28 b
  Splits: 46.42 1:35.97 [49.55] 2:26.89 [50.92] 3:16.28 [49.39]
 
12 Fayanne Smith-Salzberg   Asphalt Green Unifie 3:18.35 b
  Splits: 46.60 1:35.59 [48.99] 2:28.71 [53.12] 3:18.35 [49.64]
 
13 Mia Chang   Asphalt Green Unifie 3:23.78 c
  Splits: 1:37.37 2:31.00 [53.63] 3:23.78 [52.78]
 
14 Martina Torello-Viera   New York Sharks 3:25.11 c
  Splits: 1:39.97 3:25.11 [1:45.14]
 
15 Annie Vallamattam   Patriot Swim Team 3:26.02 c
  Splits: 46.85 1:37.62 [50.77] 2:32.79 [55.17] 3:26.02 [53.23]
 
16 Natalie Peng   Westchester Aquatic 3:26.13 c
  Splits: 49.27 1:40.98 [51.71] 2:35.19 [54.21]
 
17 Madison Roberts   Asphalt Green Unifie 3:26.36 c
  Splits: 1:37.09 2:33.07 [55.98] 3:26.36 [53.29]
 
18 Nayesha Krishna   Asphalt Green Unifie 3:28.28 c
  Splits: 46.74 1:39.29 [52.55] 2:34.96 [55.67] 3:28.28 [53.32]
 
19 Breanna Thomas   Hunterdon County YMC 3:29.42 c
  Splits: 49.38 1:42.34 [52.96] 2:37.35 [55.01] 3:29.42 [52.07]
 
20 Kyla Winthal   Patriot Swim Team 3:30.12 c
  Splits: 47.66 1:41.23 [53.57] 2:37.46 [56.23] 3:30.12 [52.66]
 
21 Cindy Wang   Apex Swim Club 3:30.61 c
  Splits: 1:42.45 3:30.61 [1:48.16]
 
21 Ariana Javaheri   Asphalt Green Unifie 3:30.61 c
  Splits: 49.43 1:42.53 [53.10] 2:38.74 [56.21] 3:30.61 [51.87]
 
23 Song-Yi Park   UN-Queens Aquatic Club 3:36.13 c
  Splits: 51.45 1:45.30 [53.85] 2:40.88 [55.58] 3:36.13 [55.25]
 
24 Emma Chenski   Patriot Swim Team 3:37.02 c
  Splits: 49.98 1:44.34 [54.36] 2:42.02 [57.68] 3:37.02 [55.00]
 
25 Grace Lorch   Asphalt Green Unifie 3:37.25 c
  Splits: 51.02 1:44.88 [53.86] 2:42.51 [57.63] 3:37.25 [54.74]
 
26 Leiel Mulakandov   Queens Aquatic Club 3:40.56 c
  Splits: 52.69 1:47.59 [54.90] 2:47.67 [1:00.08] 3:40.56 [52.89]
 
27 Molly Dineen   UN-Suffern Sea Lions 3:42.82 c
  Splits: 1:48.68 2:47.34 [58.66] 3:42.82 [55.48]
 
28 Sana Hussain   Asphalt Green Unifie 3:57.14 c
  Splits: 1:56.51 3:57.14 [2:00.63]
 
29 Saoirse Marx   Long Beach Aquatics 4:57.51 c
  Splits: 2:20.88 4:57.51 [2:36.63]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
1 Joy Jiang   Westchester Aquatic 29.24 a
  Splits: 29.24
 
2 Yilinna Collmar   Westchester Aquatic 31.64 a
  Splits: 31.64
 
3 Kira Chen   Queens Aquatic Club 32.08 a
  Splits: 32.08
 
4 Sarah Tsai   Westchester Aquatic 32.97 b
  Splits: 32.97
 
5 Nayesha Krishna   Asphalt Green Unifie 34.79 b
  Splits: 34.79
 
6 Kimberly McCaffrey   Patriot Swim Team 35.66 c
7 Mia Chang   Asphalt Green Unifie 35.76 c
  Splits: 35.76
 
8 Martina Torello-Viera   New York Sharks 35.91 c
9 Katelyn Capuano   Westchester Aquatic 36.05 c
  Splits: 35.66
 
10 Stephani Mejia   Middies Swimming 36.21 c
11 Emma Canudas   Three Village Swim C 36.32 c
  Splits: 36.32
 
12 Michelle Guan   Asphalt Green Unifie 36.60 c
  Splits: 36.60
 
13 Kristen Wong   Apex Swim Club 36.74 c
  Splits: 36.74
 
14 Kelly Wong   Apex Swim Club 36.86 c
  Splits: 36.86
 
15 Sophia Varon   Patriot Swim Team 37.01 c
  Splits: 37.01
 
16 Harmony Li   Asphalt Green Unifie 37.42 c
  Splits: 37.42
 
17 Annie Vallamattam   Patriot Swim Team 37.60 c
  Splits: 37.60
 
18 Julia Quezada   Red Fox Aquatic Club 37.63 c
  Splits: 37.63
 
18 Isabela Londono   UN-Three Village Swim C 37.63 c
20 Daniella Condon   Westchester Aquatic 37.65 c
  Splits: 37.65
 
21 Ryann St. Jean   Asphalt Green Unifie 37.76 c
22 Kyla Winthal   Patriot Swim Team 37.77 c
  Splits: 37.77
 
23 Hailey Quiller   Cas Stingrays 37.86 c
24 Karenna Blythe   Asphalt Green Unifie 38.17 c
  Splits: 38.17
 
25 Grace Lorch   Asphalt Green Unifie 38.18 c
  Splits: 38.18
 
26 Chloe Deng   Harbor Seals 38.43 c
27 Areiannah Martinez-Reyes   New York City Parks 38.52 c
  Splits: 38.52
 
28 Isabella Lopez   Patriot Swim Team 38.64 c
  Splits: 38.64
 
29 Leiel Mulakandov   Queens Aquatic Club 38.81 c
  Splits: 38.81
 
30 Jaelynn Taylor   Westchester Aquatic 39.01 c
31 Hannah Lin   Three Village Swim C 39.05 c
32 Makayla Pearce   Long Beach Aquatics 39.32 c
  Splits: 39.32
 
33 Xinrui Ge   Apex Swim Club 39.60 c
34 Ryleigh St. Jean   Asphalt Green Unifie 39.76 c
  Splits: 39.76
 
35 Sana Hussain   Asphalt Green Unifie 39.92 c
  Splits: 39.92
 
36 Kaetlyn Chavez   Apex Swim Club 40.26 c
  Splits: 40.26
 
37 Amelia Murphy   New York Sharks 40.44 c
  Splits: 40.44
 
38 Isabelle Gaudet   Long Beach Aquatics 40.56 c
  Splits: 40.56
 
39 Kaitlin Li   UN-Queens Aquatic Club 40.82 c
  Splits: 40.82
 
40 Brennyn Veit   Three Village Swim C 41.33 c
  Splits: 41.33
 
41 Gabriella Murray   Red Fox Aquatic Club 41.75 c
42 Fayanne Smith-Salzberg   Asphalt Green Unifie 43.10 c
  Splits: 43.10
 
43 Emma Chenski   Patriot Swim Team 43.25 c
44 Katrina Lin   Asphalt Green Unifie 43.83 c
45 Julieanne Inverdale   New York Sharks 43.85 c
  Splits: 43.85
 
46 Song-Yi Park   UN-Queens Aquatic Club 45.97 c
  Splits: 47.78
 
47 Marli-Marie Murphy   Long Beach Aquatics 48.25 c
  Splits: 48.25
 
48 Eileen Deng   Apex Swim Club 48.61 c
  Splits: 48.61
 
49 Saoirse Marx   Long Beach Aquatics 49.98 c
50 Molly Green   Long Beach Aquatics 50.82 c
  Splits: 50.82
 
51 Ana Mellos   Apex Swim Club 55.47 c
  Splits: 55.47
 
  Kristin Cheng   Nile Crocodile Aquat NS  
  Hannah Ullinger   Red Fox Aquatic Club NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 100M BUTTERFLY
1 Joy Jiang   Westchester Aquatic 1:03.75 a
  Splits: 29.92 1:03.75 [33.83]
 
2 Yilinna Collmar   Westchester Aquatic 1:08.35 a
  Splits: 32.54 1:08.35 [35.81]
 
3 Esther Lin   Westchester Aquatic 1:09.33 a
  Splits: 32.75 1:09.33 [36.58]
 
4 Kristin Cornish   Westchester Aquatic 1:10.86 a
  Splits: 33.42 1:10.86 [37.44]
 
5 Kira Chen   Queens Aquatic Club 1:11.19 a
  Splits: 33.31 1:11.19 [37.88]
 
6 Hana Shimizu-Bowers   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:14.90 b
  Splits: 34.75 1:14.90 [40.15]
 
7 Sarah Tsai   Westchester Aquatic 1:15.21 b
  Splits: 1:15.21
 
8 Natalie Peng   Westchester Aquatic 1:17.14 b
  Splits: 1:17.14
 
9 Elena Rossi   Westchester Aquatic 1:18.62 b
  Splits: 37.08 1:18.62 [41.54]
 
10 Tess Howley   Long Beach Aquatics 1:19.33 b
  Splits: 38.33 1:19.33 [41.00]
 
11 Katelyn Capuano   Westchester Aquatic 1:20.20 b
  Splits: 37.07 1:20.20 [43.13]
 
12 Nayesha Krishna   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:21.59 c
  Splits: 36.40 1:22.52 [46.12]
 
13 Mia Chang   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:23.96 c
  Splits: 37.85 1:23.96 [46.11]
 
14 Kyla Winthal   Patriot Swim Team 1:24.07 c
  Splits: 1:10.37 1:24.07 [13.70]
 
15 Cara Chang   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:30.12 c
  Splits: 1:30.12
 
16 Hailey Quiller   Cas Stingrays 1:30.98 c
  Splits: 1:30.98
 
17 Hannah Lin   Three Village Swim C 1:32.65 c
  Splits: 42.52 1:32.65 [50.13]
 
18 Kaetlyn Chavez   Apex Swim Club 1:33.88 c
  Splits: 42.60 1:33.88 [51.28]
 
19 Julia Quezada   Red Fox Aquatic Club 1:33.95 c
  Splits: 39.85 1:33.95 [54.10]
 
20 Karenna Blythe   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:33.98 c
  Splits: 43.26 1:33.98 [50.72]
 
21 Kristen Wong   Apex Swim Club 1:34.13 c
  Splits: 44.27 1:34.13 [49.86]
 
22 Sana Hussain   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:34.46 c
  Splits: 42.36 1:34.46 [52.10]
 
23 Katherine Lachman   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:36.89 c
  Splits: 42.51 1:36.89 [54.38]
 
24 Grace Lorch   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:37.05 c
  Splits: 42.16 1:37.05 [54.89]
 
25 Molly Dineen   UN-Suffern Sea Lions 1:38.90 c
  Splits: 43.70 1:38.90 [55.20]
 
26 Gabi Pepe   Long Beach Aquatics 1:40.19 c
  Splits: 1:40.19
 
27 Julieanne Inverdale   New York Sharks 1:42.26 c
  Splits: 1:42.26
 
28 Sara Louser   Three Village Swim C 1:53.98 c
  Splits: 48.42 1:54.44 [1:06.02]
 
29 Saoirse Marx   Long Beach Aquatics 2:12.18 c
  Splits: 1:01.16 2:15.49 [1:14.33]
 
  Ryann St. Jean   Asphalt Green Unifie NS  
  Madison Roberts   Asphalt Green Unifie NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1 Joy Jiang   Westchester Aquatic 2:27.30 a
  Splits: 31.22 1:07.39 [36.17] 1:53.40 [46.01] 2:27.30 [33.90]
 
2 Esther Lin   Westchester Aquatic 2:37.25 a
  Splits: 34.46 1:16.98 [42.52] 2:01.98 [45.00] 2:37.25 [35.27]
 
3 Kira Chen   Queens Aquatic Club 2:37.90 a
  Splits: 2:37.90
 
4 Kristin Cornish   Westchester Aquatic 2:39.79 a
  Splits: 35.53 1:16.14 [40.61] 2:06.96 [50.82] 2:39.79 [32.83]
 
5 Megan Lee   Westchester Aquatic 2:41.63 b
  Splits: 36.47 2:06.59 [1:30.12] 2:41.63 [35.04]
 
6 Elena Rossi   Westchester Aquatic 2:44.00 b
  Splits: 37.73 1:18.96 [41.23] 2:07.86 [48.90] 2:44.00 [36.14]
 
7 Kimberly McCaffrey   Patriot Swim Team 2:44.31 b
  Splits: 36.66 1:17.88 [41.22] 2:09.13 [51.25] 2:44.56 [35.43]
 
8 Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu   Asphalt Green Unifie 2:45.89 b
  Splits: 35.91 1:18.32 [42.41] 2:09.25 [50.93] 2:45.89 [36.64]
 
9 Sarah Tsai   Westchester Aquatic 2:46.49 b
  Splits: 1:15.10 2:46.62 [1:31.52]
 
10 Grace Park   New York Sharks 2:48.52 b
  Splits: 1:19.98 2:10.42 [50.44] 2:48.52 [38.10]
 
11 Katelyn Capuano   Westchester Aquatic 2:53.83 c
  Splits: 37.77 1:24.53 [46.76] 2:53.83 [1:29.30]
 
12 Kyla Winthal   Patriot Swim Team 2:54.61 c
  Splits: 1:23.85 2:54.61 [1:30.76]
 
13 Tess Howley   Long Beach Aquatics 2:54.97 c
  Splits: 1:21.04 2:54.97 [1:33.93]
 
14 Martina Torello-Viera   New York Sharks 2:57.76 c
  Splits: 1:21.31 2:57.76 [1:36.45]
 
15 Sophia Varon   Patriot Swim Team 2:58.11 c
16 Stephani Mejia   Middies Swimming 3:01.38 c
  Splits: 37.57 2:20.42 [1:42.85] 3:01.38 [40.96]
 
17 Elon Orr   New York City Parks 3:04.00 c
  Splits: 41.46 1:29.91 [48.45] 2:23.76 [53.85] 3:04.00 [40.24]
 
18 Annie Vallamattam   Patriot Swim Team 3:05.80 c
  Splits: 1:29.10 2:32.20 [1:03.10] 3:05.80 [33.60]
 
19 Hannah Lin   Three Village Swim C 3:06.78 c
  Splits: 40.20 1:29.53 [49.33] 2:25.81 [56.28] 3:06.78 [40.97]
 
20 Grace Phillips   Red Fox Aquatic Club 3:09.91 c
  Splits: 1:29.33 3:09.91 [1:40.58]
 
21 Areiannah Martinez-Reyes   New York City Parks 3:14.08 c
  Splits: 40.04 1:27.29 [47.25] 2:30.26 [1:02.97] 3:14.08 [43.82]
 
22 Hailey Quiller   Cas Stingrays 3:14.49 c
  Splits: 1:32.10 2:31.64 [59.54] 3:14.49 [42.85]
 
23 Alina Taipale   Asphalt Green Unifie 3:17.62 c
  Splits: 1:37.52 3:17.62 [1:40.10]
 
24 Leiel Mulakandov   Queens Aquatic Club 3:21.07 c
  Splits: 44.67 1:40.60 [55.93] 2:36.88 [56.28] 3:21.07 [44.19]
 
25 Raquel Mulakandov   Queens Aquatic Club 3:22.80 c
  Splits: 48.77 1:36.91 [48.14] 2:38.18 [1:01.27] 3:22.80 [44.62]
 
26 Carolyn Shao   Red Fox Aquatic Club 3:23.97 c
  Splits: 48.07 1:39.87 [51.80] 2:39.75 [59.88] 3:23.97 [44.22]
 
27 Sara Louser   Three Village Swim C 3:24.90 c
  Splits: 1:41.98 3:24.90 [1:42.92]
 
28 Kimberly Minchala   Middies Swimming 3:26.47 c
  Splits: 1:43.26 2:44.51 [1:01.25] 3:26.47 [41.96]
 
29 Julia Quezada   Red Fox Aquatic Club 3:28.32 c
  Splits: 39.26 1:34.70 [55.44] 2:41.80 [1:07.10] 3:28.32 [46.52]
 
30 Kaitlin Minchak   Long Beach Aquatics 3:30.47 c
  Splits: 50.11 2:44.78 [1:54.67] 3:30.47 [45.69]
 
31 Gabriella Murray   Red Fox Aquatic Club 3:34.80 c
  Splits: 45.05 1:35.69 [50.64] 2:45.67 [1:09.98]
 
32 Molly Nettles   Asphalt Green Unifie 3:35.28 c
  Splits: 1:47.34 3:35.28 [1:47.94]
 
  Hannah Ullinger   Red Fox Aquatic Club NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE
  13-14
1 Jillian Cudney   Patriot Swim Team 27.56 b
  Splits: 27.56
 
2 Zoe Moon   Asphalt Green Unifie 30.45 e
  Splits: 30.45
 
3 Brenna Hayes   Patriot Swim Team 30.49 e
4 Katie Wang   Middies Swimming 30.75 e
  Splits: 30.75
 
5 Tyler Dimarco   Asphalt Green Unifie 30.88 e
  Splits: 30.88
 
6 Julia Gurden   Westchester Aquatic 31.01  
7 Electa Norton   Asphalt Green Unifie 31.03  
  Splits: 31.03
 
8 Claire Jiang   Asphalt Green Unifie 31.08  
  Splits: 31.08
 
9 D'Annellie Rodriguez   Asphalt Green Unifie 31.25  
  Splits: 31.25
 
10 Caroline Capuano   Westchester Aquatic 31.32  
11 Talia Skaistis   Asphalt Green Unifie 31.37  
  Splits: 31.37
 
12 Izzy Lovasz   Queens Aquatic Club 31.40  
  Splits: 31.40
 
13 Sofia Cedeno   Middies Swimming 31.51  
  Splits: 31.51
 
14 Ghelila Raboy   Asphalt Green Unifie 31.53  
  Splits: 31.53
 
14 Briana Liew   UN-Queens Aquatic Club 31.53  
  Splits: 31.53
 
16 Taylor Whang   New York Sharks 31.56  
  Splits: 31.56
 
17 Sam Han   New York Sharks 31.58  
  Splits: 31.58
 
18 Ericka Wong   New York Sharks 31.68  
  Splits: 31.68
 
19 Malia Freedhand   UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 31.76  
  Splits: 31.76
 
20 Raina Thomas   Patriot Swim Team 31.77  
  Splits: 31.77
 
21 Angela Zhu   Queens Aquatic Club 31.78  
22 Lauren Dean   Long Beach Aquatics 31.85  
  Splits: 31.85
 
23 Maira Rojas-Tineo   Apex Swim Club 31.90  
  Splits: 31.90
 
24 Brightlyn Kwa   Asphalt Green Unifie 31.96  
  Splits: 31.96
 
25 Alana Hayes   Patriot Swim Team 32.18  
  Splits: 32.18
 
26 Alexandra Andrejczuk   Long Beach Aquatics 32.19  
  Splits: 32.19
 
27 Charlotte Feagin   Asphalt Green Unifie 32.33  
  Splits: 32.33
 
28 Sofia McGowan   Asphalt Green Unifie 32.37  
29 Erin Quinlan   Long Beach Aquatics 32.42  
  Splits: 32.42
 
30 Erica Lin   Three Village Swim C 32.55  
  Splits: 32.55
 
31 Jennifer Reynoso   Asphalt Green Unifie 32.56  
  Splits: 32.56
 
32 Bella Davis   Long Beach Aquatics 32.61  
  Splits: 32.61
 
33 Becca Yen   Red Fox Aquatic Club 32.68  
34 Josie Holman   Patriot Swim Team 32.74  
  Splits: 32.74
 
35 Nicole Bonanno   Westchester Aquatic 32.83  
  Splits: 32.83
 
36 Gabby Nunez   Red Fox Aquatic Club 32.93  
  Splits: 32.93
 
37 Amy Ramon   Long Beach Aquatics 33.07  
  Splits: 33.07
 
38 Carolyn Casey   Asphalt Green Unifie 33.15  
  Splits: 33.15
 
39 Sofia Mottura   Westchester Aquatic 33.33  
  Splits: 33.33
 
40 Sarah Gehrlein   Patriot Swim Team 33.45  
  Splits: 33.45
 
41 Sophia Genao   Three Village Swim C 33.89  
  Splits: 33.89
 
42 Tabitha Tatusko   Patriot Swim Team 34.22  
  Splits: 34.22
 
43 Anna Abrams   Patriot Swim Team 34.25  
  Splits: 34.25
 
44 Anna Rodriguez   Middies Swimming 34.37  
  Splits: 34.37
 
45 Alyssa Laurenceau   Middies Swimming 34.40  
  Splits: 34.40
 
46 Emma Skoglund   Suffern Sea Lions 34.60  
  Splits: 40.76
 
47 Mariella Wedlick   New York Sharks 34.70  
  Splits: 34.70
 
48 Jasmyne Roberts   Asphalt Green Unifie 35.04  
  Splits: 35.04
 
49 Amanda Spidalieri   Patriot Swim Team 35.36  
  Splits: 35.36
 
50 Arissa Hill   Middies Swimming 35.89  
  Splits: 35.89
 
51 Amanda Ng   Suffern Sea Lions 36.71  
  Splits: 36.71
 
52 Jadalynn Palma   Apex Swim Club 38.54  
  Splits: 40.76
 
53 Gabrielle Chavez   Apex Swim Club 46.36  
  Splits: 51.99
 
  Elisa Sokoli   Nile Crocodile Aquat NS  
  Evie Hatch   Red Fox Aquatic Club NS  
  Splits: 35.04
 
  Samantha Tan   Westchester Aquatic NS  
  Katie Foto   Nile Crocodile Aquat NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 100M FREESTYLE
  13-14
1 Jillian Cudney   Patriot Swim Team 1:01.35 b
  Splits: 30.48 1:01.35 [30.87]
 
2 Elana Greenberg   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:04.93 e
  Splits: 31.83 1:04.93 [33.10]
 
3 Electa Norton   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:05.15 e
  Splits: 1:05.15
 
4 Kiely Yeh   Queens Aquatic Club 1:05.40 e
  Splits: 31.70 1:05.40 [33.70]
 
5 Julia Gurden   Westchester Aquatic 1:05.52 e
  Splits: 1:05.52
 
6 Tyler Dimarco   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:06.11 e
  Splits: 31.91 1:06.11 [34.20]
 
7 Betsey Bennett   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:06.13 e
  Splits: 31.70 1:06.13 [34.43]
 
8 Ashley Hu   Westchester Aquatic 1:07.23  
  Splits: 1:07.23
 
9 D'Annellie Rodriguez   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:07.51  
  Splits: 33.64 1:07.51 [33.87]
 
10 Caroline Capuano   Westchester Aquatic 1:07.90  
  Splits: 33.20 1:07.90 [34.70]
 
11 Miya Vitale   Patriot Swim Team 1:08.05  
  Splits: 1:08.05
 
12 Izzy Lovasz   Queens Aquatic Club 1:08.34  
  Splits: 33.17 1:08.34 [35.17]
 
13 Alana Hayes   Patriot Swim Team 1:08.41  
  Splits: 33.22 1:08.41 [35.19]
 
14 Claire Jiang   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:08.46  
  Splits: 1:08.46
 
15 Ericka Wong   New York Sharks 1:08.51  
  Splits: 32.70 1:08.51 [35.81]
 
16 Malia Freedhand   UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 1:09.00  
  Splits: 33.06 1:09.00 [35.94]
 
17 Brightlyn Kwa   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:09.27  
  Splits: 33.00 1:09.27 [36.27]
 
18 Talia Skaistis   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:09.88  
  Splits: 33.55 1:09.88 [36.33]
 
19 Nicole Bonanno   Westchester Aquatic 1:10.10  
  Splits: 33.61 1:10.10 [36.49]
 
20 Angela Zhu   Queens Aquatic Club 1:10.16  
  Splits: 34.10 1:10.16 [36.06]
 
21 Jennifer Reynoso   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:10.34  
  Splits: 33.99 1:10.34 [36.35]
 
22 Maira Rojas-Tineo   Apex Swim Club 1:10.49  
  Splits: 23.22
 
23 Sam Han   New York Sharks 1:10.61  
  Splits: 1:10.61
 
24 Ghelila Raboy   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:10.62  
  Splits: 1:10.62
 
25 Sofia McGowan   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:11.07  
  Splits: 34.60 1:11.07 [36.47]
 
26 Olivia Conlan   Queens Aquatic Club 1:11.26  
  Splits: 34.32 1:11.26 [36.94]
 
27 Amy Ramon   Long Beach Aquatics 1:11.28  
  Splits: 34.39 1:11.28 [36.89]
 
28 Becca Yen   Red Fox Aquatic Club 1:11.96  
  Splits: 1:11.96
 
29 Kymora Corbett   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:12.59  
  Splits: 33.89 1:12.59 [38.70]
 
30 Gabby Nunez   Red Fox Aquatic Club 1:12.67  
  Splits: 34.83 1:12.67 [37.84]
 
31 Erin Quinlan   Long Beach Aquatics 1:12.70  
  Splits: 35.36 1:12.70 [37.34]
 
32 Sofia Mottura   Westchester Aquatic 1:12.89  
  Splits: 34.97 1:12.89 [37.92]
 
33 Bella Davis   Long Beach Aquatics 1:13.10  
  Splits: 35.66 1:13.10 [37.44]
 
34 Briana Liew   UN-Queens Aquatic Club 1:13.37  
  Splits: 1:13.37
 
35 Erica Lin   Three Village Swim C 1:13.70  
  Splits: 34.54 1:13.70 [39.16]
 
36 Jasmyne Roberts   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:13.77  
  Splits: 36.53 1:13.77 [37.24]
 
37 Mariella Wedlick   New York Sharks 1:13.96  
  Splits: 35.31 1:13.96 [38.65]
 
38 Sarah Gehrlein   Patriot Swim Team 1:14.32  
  Splits: 35.11 1:14.32 [39.21]
 
39 Karina Davis   Patriot Swim Team 1:15.15  
  Splits: 1:15.15
 
40 Katie Smith   New York Sharks 1:15.38  
  Splits: 1:15.38
 
41 Anna Bingham   Long Beach Aquatics 1:16.10  
  Splits: 1:16.10
 
42 Emma Skoglund   Suffern Sea Lions 1:16.58  
  Splits: 1:16.58
 
43 Amanda Spidalieri   Patriot Swim Team 1:16.65  
  Splits: 36.31 1:16.65 [40.34]
 
44 Emma Libohova   Three Village Swim C 1:16.71  
  Splits: 1:16.71
 
45 Jasmine Forrest   Southern Westchester 1:17.11  
  Splits: 1:17.11
 
46 Tabitha Tatusko   Patriot Swim Team 1:17.18  
  Splits: 36.09 1:17.18 [41.09]
 
47 Elisa Sokoli   Nile Crocodile Aquat 1:18.93  
  Splits: 1:18.93
 
48 Emma Lau   New York Sharks 1:19.24  
  Splits: 36.65
 
49 Anna Abrams   Patriot Swim Team 1:20.01  
  Splits: 37.76 1:20.01 [42.25]
 
50 Sheldi Kyin   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:20.02  
  Splits: 38.28 1:20.02 [41.74]
 
51 Erxi Lu   Apex Swim Club 1:20.22  
  Splits: 38.55 1:20.22 [41.67]
 
52 Anna Libohova   Three Village Swim C 1:20.66  
  Splits: 1:20.66
 
53 Shrijani Chakroborty   Hunterdon County YMC 1:21.28  
  Splits: 38.88 1:21.28 [42.40]
 
54 Chrisabella Javier   Apex Swim Club 1:21.38  
  Splits: 38.61 1:21.38 [42.77]
 
55 Amanda Ng   Suffern Sea Lions 1:22.73  
  Splits: 39.27 1:22.73 [43.46]
 
56 Amanda Sciano   Long Beach Aquatics 1:23.77  
  Splits: 1:23.77
 
57 Anjali Tandon   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:25.32  
  Splits: 39.04 1:25.32 [46.28]
 
58 Jadalynn Palma   Apex Swim Club 1:25.37  
  Splits: 1:25.37
 
59 Steph Karam   Southern Westchester 1:26.92  
  Splits: 1:26.92
 
60 Allison Lau   Nile Crocodile Aquat 1:27.62  
  Splits: 1:27.62
 
61 Evie Hatch   Red Fox Aquatic Club 1:43.50  
  Splits: 49.00 1:43.50 [54.50]
 
  Ally Fertig   Asphalt Green Unifie NS  
  Carolyn Casey   Asphalt Green Unifie NS  
  Josie Holman   Patriot Swim Team NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE
  13-14
1 Elana Greenberg   Asphalt Green Unifie 2:18.77 e
  Splits: 1:07.56 2:18.77 [1:11.21]
 
2 Julia Gurden   Westchester Aquatic 2:19.59 e
  Splits: 32.85 1:08.41 [35.56] 1:44.76 [36.35] 2:19.59 [34.83]
 
3 Zoe Moon   Asphalt Green Unifie 2:21.23 e
  Splits: 1:09.41 2:21.23 [1:11.82]
 
4 Taylor Whang   New York Sharks 2:25.81 e
  Splits: 33.79 1:11.25 [37.46] 1:49.10 [37.85] 2:25.81 [36.71]
 
5 Tyler Dimarco   Asphalt Green Unifie 2:26.69  
  Splits: 1:10.95 2:26.69 [1:15.74]
 
6 Caroline Capuano   Westchester Aquatic 2:27.12  
  Splits: 1:11.64 2:27.12 [1:15.48]
 
7 Malia Freedhand   UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 2:30.14  
  Splits: 34.56 1:04.84 [30.28] 1:12.54
 
8 Ericka Wong   New York Sharks 2:30.27  
  Splits: 34.67 1:12.62 [37.95] 1:51.93 [39.31] 2:30.27 [38.34]
 
9 Maira Rojas-Tineo   Apex Swim Club 2:31.18  
  Splits: 34.23 1:12.66 [38.43] 1:53.23 [40.57] 2:31.18 [37.95]
 
10 Ghelila Raboy   Asphalt Green Unifie 2:32.92  
  Splits: 35.93 1:14.37 [38.44] 1:54.70 [40.33] 2:32.92 [38.22]
 
11 Brightlyn Kwa   Asphalt Green Unifie 2:33.13  
  Splits: 1:14.26 2:33.13 [1:18.87]
 
12 Olivia Conlan   Queens Aquatic Club 2:33.34  
  Splits: 35.21 1:14.25 [39.04] 1:55.23 [40.98] 2:33.34 [38.11]
 
13 Bella Davis   Long Beach Aquatics 2:34.03  
  Splits: 35.56 1:15.34 [39.78] 1:56.45 [41.11] 2:34.03 [37.58]
 
14 Becca Yen   Red Fox Aquatic Club 2:34.84  
  Splits: 1:15.96 2:34.84 [1:18.88]
 
15 D'Annellie Rodriguez   Asphalt Green Unifie 2:36.30  
  Splits: 1:06.67 2:36.30 [1:29.63]
 
16 Brianna Cybulski   UN-Three Village Swim C 2:36.74  
  Splits: 1:16.60 2:36.74 [1:20.14]
 
16 Talia Skaistis   Asphalt Green Unifie 2:36.74  
  Splits: 35.88 1:14.45 [38.57] 1:55.85 [41.40] 2:36.74 [40.89]
 
18 Jennifer Reynoso   Asphalt Green Unifie 2:38.90  
  Splits: 36.75 1:17.92 [41.17] 2:00.11 [42.19] 2:38.90 [38.79]
 
19 Sofia Mottura   Westchester Aquatic 2:39.04  
  Splits: 36.82 1:16.94 [40.12] 1:58.48 [41.54] 2:39.04 [40.56]
 
20 Sam Han   New York Sharks 2:39.46  
  Splits: 37.69 1:18.87 [41.18] 2:00.61 [41.74] 2:39.46 [38.85]
 
21 Amy Ramon   Long Beach Aquatics 2:39.69  
  Splits: 36.43 1:16.49 [40.06] 1:59.96 [43.47] 2:39.69 [39.73]
 
22 Angela Zhu   Queens Aquatic Club 2:39.99  
  Splits: 1:19.66 2:00.83 [41.17] 2:39.99 [39.16]
 
23 Erin Quinlan   Long Beach Aquatics 2:40.15  
  Splits: 36.13 1:17.32 [41.19] 1:59.63 [42.31] 2:40.15 [40.52]
 
24 Gabby Nunez   Red Fox Aquatic Club 2:42.53  
  Splits: 37.29 1:18.27 [40.98] 2:01.96 [43.69] 2:42.53 [40.57]
 
25 Emma Skoglund   Suffern Sea Lions 2:44.15  
  Splits: 43.40 1:19.90 [36.50] 2:44.15 [1:24.25]
 
26 Anna Bingham   Long Beach Aquatics 2:45.91  
  Splits: 37.50 1:20.30 [42.80] 2:04.40 [44.10] 2:45.91 [41.51]
 
27 Emma Libohova   Three Village Swim C 2:46.07  
  Splits: 1:19.54 2:46.07 [1:26.53]
 
28 Erica Lin   Three Village Swim C 2:47.17  
  Splits: 1:19.91 2:47.17 [1:27.26]
 
29 Kymora Corbett   Asphalt Green Unifie 2:47.46  
  Splits: 1:23.46 2:07.56 [44.10] 2:47.46 [39.90]
 
30 Claire Jiang   Asphalt Green Unifie 2:49.74  
  Splits: 30.23 1:20.82 [50.59] 2:49.74 [1:28.92]
 
31 Tabitha Tatusko   Patriot Swim Team 2:51.13  
  Splits: 1:22.34 2:51.13 [1:28.79]
 
32 Briana Liew   UN-Queens Aquatic Club 2:51.38  
  Splits: 38.82 1:23.24 [44.42] 2:09.59 [46.35] 2:51.38 [41.79]
 
33 Amanda Spidalieri   Patriot Swim Team 2:52.61  
  Splits: 39.30 1:23.84 [44.54] 2:10.23 [46.39] 2:52.61 [42.38]
 
34 Jasmine Forrest   Southern Westchester 2:52.71  
  Splits: 1:24.29 2:52.71 [1:28.42]
 
35 Elisa Sokoli   Nile Crocodile Aquat 2:52.79  
  Splits: 40.65 1:24.78 [44.13] 2:10.79 [46.01] 2:52.79 [42.00]
 
36 Chrisabella Javier   Apex Swim Club 2:53.48  
  Splits: 39.56 1:23.66 [44.10] 2:09.87 [46.21] 2:53.48 [43.61]
 
37 Anna Libohova   Three Village Swim C 2:54.10  
  Splits: 39.47 1:24.51 [45.04] 2:07.12 [42.61] 2:54.10 [46.98]
 
38 Erxi Lu   Apex Swim Club 2:57.67  
  Splits: 40.93 1:26.67 [45.74] 2:13.88 [47.21] 2:57.67 [43.79]
 
39 Amanda Sciano   Long Beach Aquatics 2:59.10  
  Splits: 1:27.83 2:59.10 [1:31.27]
 
40 Anna Abrams   Patriot Swim Team 3:00.19  
  Splits: 1:28.88 3:00.13 [1:31.25]
 
41 Shrijani Chakroborty   Hunterdon County YMC 3:04.67  
  Splits: 46.48 1:27.49 [41.01] 2:17.22 [49.73] 3:04.67 [47.45]
 
42 Steph Karam   Southern Westchester 3:07.78  
  Splits: 1:26.64 3:07.78 [1:41.14]
 
43 Jadalynn Palma   Apex Swim Club 3:19.22  
  Splits: 41.42 1:30.10 [48.68] 2:25.35 [55.25] 3:19.22 [53.87]
 
44 Evie Hatch   Red Fox Aquatic Club 3:58.83  
  Splits: 50.71 1:53.83 [1:03.12] 2:59.13 [1:05.30] 3:58.83 [59.70]
 
  Ally Fertig   Asphalt Green Unifie NS  
  Jillian Cudney   Patriot Swim Team NS  
  Josie Holman   Patriot Swim Team NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE
  13-14
1 Elana Greenberg   Asphalt Green Unifie 4:56.37 d
  Splits: 33.93 1:11.23 [37.30] 1:49.52 [38.29] 2:27.02 [37.50]
  3:04.92 [37.90] 3:42.26 [37.34] 4:20.41 [38.15] 4:56.37 [35.96]
 
2 Kiely Yeh   Queens Aquatic Club 5:02.73 d
  Splits: 1:14.12 1:53.16 [39.04] 2:32.05 [38.89]
  3:49.61 [1:17.56] 5:02.73 [1:13.12]
 
3 Caroline Capuano   Westchester Aquatic 5:06.05 e
  Splits: 35.69 1:14.16 [38.47] 1:53.69 [39.53] 2:32.61 [38.92]
  3:11.61 [39.00] 3:50.19 [38.58] 4:29.14 [38.95] 5:06.05 [36.91]
 
4 Ashley Hu   Westchester Aquatic 5:08.58 e
  Splits: 35.48 1:54.03 [1:18.55]
  3:12.99 [1:18.96] 4:31.46 [1:18.47] 5:08.58 [37.12]
 
5 Lucy Bischof   Westchester Aquatic 5:12.98 e
  Splits: 35.38 1:14.09 [38.71] 1:53.90 [39.81] 2:33.73 [39.83]
  3:13.40 [39.67] 3:54.07 [40.67] 4:34.75 [40.68]
 
6 Brianna Cybulski   UN-Three Village Swim C 5:14.47 e
  Splits: 37.43 1:17.58 [40.15] 1:58.06 [40.48] 2:38.67 [40.61]
  3:19.05 [40.38] 3:59.32 [40.27] 4:37.99 [38.67] 5:14.47 [36.48]
 
7 Josie Holman   Patriot Swim Team 5:14.49 e
  Splits: 34.18 1:12.13 [37.95] 1:53.00 [40.87] 2:33.24 [40.24]
  3:14.58 [41.34] 3:54.91 [40.33] 4:36.20 [41.29] 5:14.49 [38.29]
 
8 Amy Ramon   Long Beach Aquatics 5:23.35 e
  Splits: 37.58 1:17.78 [40.20] 1:59.46 [41.68] 2:39.71 [40.25]
  3:22.10 [42.39] 4:03.25 [41.15] 4:44.81 [41.56] 5:23.35 [38.54]
 
9 Bella Davis   Long Beach Aquatics 5:24.00 e
  Splits: 37.36 1:18.65 [41.29] 2:00.63 [41.98] 2:41.98 [41.35]
  3:23.94 [41.96] 4:05.44 [41.50] 4:46.45 [41.01] 5:24.00 [37.55]
 
10 Jordyn Doran   Westchester Aquatic 5:34.10 e
  Splits: 1:18.48 2:42.92 [1:24.44] 4:09.92 [1:27.00] 5:34.10 [1:24.18]
 
11 Sofia Mottura   Westchester Aquatic 5:36.22 e
  Splits: 37.72 1:20.60 [42.88] 2:03.72 [43.12] 2:47.18 [43.46]
  3:30.24 [43.06] 4:13.37 [43.13] 4:55.79 [42.42] 5:36.22 [40.43]
 
12 Emma Skoglund   Suffern Sea Lions 5:42.98 e
  Splits: 37.54 1:19.59 [42.05] 2:03.01 [43.42] 2:47.01 [44.00]
  3:31.69 [44.68] 4:15.71 [44.02] 5:00.41 [44.70] 5:42.36 [41.95]
 
13 Anna Bingham   Long Beach Aquatics 5:56.34 e
  Splits: 39.47 2:09.40 [1:29.93]
  3:40.24 [1:30.84] 5:11.76 [1:31.52] 5:56.34 [44.58]
 
14 Chrisabella Javier   Apex Swim Club 5:56.52 e
  Splits: 39.35 1:23.90 [44.55] 2:09.34 [45.44] 2:55.35 [46.01]
  3:40.78 [45.43] 4:27.41 [46.63] 5:12.70 [45.29] 6:06.51 [53.81]
 
15 Anna Abrams   Patriot Swim Team 5:59.52 e
  Splits: 1:27.45 3:01.33 [1:33.88] 4:33.29 [1:31.96] 5:59.52 [1:26.23]
 
16 Tabitha Tatusko   Patriot Swim Team 6:03.98 e
  Splits: 39.12 1:23.99 [44.87] 2:11.76 [47.77] 2:59.30 [47.54]
  3:47.62 [48.32] 4:33.45 [45.83] 5:20.82 [47.37] 6:03.98 [43.16]
 
17 Erxi Lu   Apex Swim Club 6:09.02 e
  Splits: 40.15 2:13.08 [1:32.93]
  3:49.24 [1:36.16] 5:24.00 [1:34.76] 6:09.02 [45.02]
 
18 Jasmine Forrest   Southern Westchester 6:13.94 e
  Splits: 38.87 1:24.06 [45.19] 2:11.85 [47.79] 3:00.16 [48.31]
  3:49.42 [49.26] 4:38.34 [48.92] 5:28.47 [50.13] 6:13.94 [45.47]
 
19 Steph Karam   Southern Westchester 6:58.68 e
  Splits: 44.52 1:36.53 [52.01] 2:29.03 [52.50] 3:22.26 [53.23]
  5:11.27 [1:49.01] 6:58.68 [1:47.41]
 
  Samantha Tan   Westchester Aquatic NS  
  Jillian Cudney   Patriot Swim Team NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE
  13-14
1 Taylor Whang   New York Sharks 1:13.48 e
  Splits: 1:13.48
 
2 Briana Liew   UN-Queens Aquatic Club 1:14.00 e
  Splits: 36.05 1:14.00 [37.95]
 
3 Julia Gurden   Westchester Aquatic 1:16.72 e
  Splits: 1:16.72
 
4 Kiely Yeh   Queens Aquatic Club 1:16.91 e
  Splits: 37.64 1:16.91 [39.27]
 
5 Claire Jiang   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:17.02  
  Splits: 1:17.02
 
6 Josie Holman   Patriot Swim Team 1:18.10  
  Splits: 38.00 1:18.10 [40.10]
 
7 Sofia McGowan   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:18.40  
  Splits: 38.84 1:18.40 [39.56]
 
8 Katie Wang   Middies Swimming 1:19.23  
  Splits: 1:19.23
 
9 Angela Zhu   Queens Aquatic Club 1:19.62  
  Splits: 1:19.62
 
10 Sarah Gehrlein   Patriot Swim Team 1:19.65  
  Splits: 38.68 1:19.65 [40.97]
 
11 Alana Hayes   Patriot Swim Team 1:19.99  
  Splits: 39.23 1:19.99 [40.76]
 
12 Electa Norton   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:20.00  
  Splits: 38.62 1:20.00 [41.38]
 
13 Brightlyn Kwa   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:20.10  
  Splits: 38.27 1:20.10 [41.83]
 
14 Brenna Hayes   Patriot Swim Team 1:20.36  
  Splits: 38.96 1:20.36 [41.40]
 
15 Izzy Lovasz   Queens Aquatic Club 1:20.72  
  Splits: 39.83 1:20.72 [40.89]
 
16 Jennifer Reynoso   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:20.85  
  Splits: 1:20.85
 
17 Carolyn Casey   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:20.95  
  Splits: 39.64 1:20.95 [41.31]
 
17 Ericka Wong   New York Sharks 1:20.95  
  Splits: 38.97 1:20.95 [41.98]
 
19 Jordyn Doran   Westchester Aquatic 1:21.82  
  Splits: 39.36 1:21.82 [42.46]
 
20 Mariella Wedlick   New York Sharks 1:21.83  
  Splits: 39.75 1:33.24 [53.49]
 
21 Tyler Dimarco   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:21.96  
  Splits: 39.88 1:21.96 [42.08]
 
22 D'Annellie Rodriguez   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:23.36  
  Splits: 40.95 1:23.36 [42.41]
 
23 Lauren Dean   Long Beach Aquatics 1:23.51  
  Splits: 40.74 1:23.51 [42.77]
 
24 Raina Thomas   Patriot Swim Team 1:23.64  
  Splits: 1:23.64
 
25 Becca Yen   Red Fox Aquatic Club 1:24.10  
  Splits: 41.04 1:24.10 [43.06]
 
26 Alexandra Andrejczuk   Long Beach Aquatics 1:24.74  
  Splits: 41.59 1:24.74 [43.15]
 
27 Gabby Nunez   Red Fox Aquatic Club 1:25.18  
  Splits: 41.09 1:25.18 [44.09]
 
28 Anna Rodriguez   Middies Swimming 1:25.32  
  Splits: 42.65 1:25.32 [42.67]
 
29 Sophia Genao   Three Village Swim C 1:25.34  
  Splits: 42.00 1:25.34 [43.34]
 
30 Sam Han   New York Sharks 1:25.37  
  Splits: 1:25.37
 
31 Katie Smith   New York Sharks 1:25.78  
  Splits: 42.13 1:25.78 [43.65]
 
32 Maira Rojas-Tineo   Apex Swim Club 1:25.87  
  Splits: 1:25.87
 
33 Kymora Corbett   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:26.55  
  Splits: 41.64 1:26.55 [44.91]
 
34 Amy Ramon   Long Beach Aquatics 1:27.48  
  Splits: 43.29 1:27.48 [44.19]
 
35 Amanda Spidalieri   Patriot Swim Team 1:29.09  
  Splits: 1:29.09
 
36 Tabitha Tatusko   Patriot Swim Team 1:29.16  
  Splits: 43.04
 
37 Erin Quinlan   Long Beach Aquatics 1:29.29  
  Splits: 1:29.29
 
38 Anna Bingham   Long Beach Aquatics 1:29.51  
  Splits: 43.09 1:29.51 [46.42]
 
39 Erica Lin   Three Village Swim C 1:29.86  
  Splits: 43.81 1:29.86 [46.05]
 
40 Karina Davis   Patriot Swim Team 1:30.08  
  Splits: 44.34 1:30.08 [45.74]
 
41 Alyssa Laurenceau   Middies Swimming 1:30.28  
  Splits: 43.59 1:30.28 [46.69]
 
42 Chrisabella Javier   Apex Swim Club 1:30.44  
  Splits: 1:30.44
 
43 Jasmine Forrest   Southern Westchester 1:30.67  
  Splits: 43.10 1:30.67 [47.57]
 
44 Sofia Cedeno   Middies Swimming 1:30.74  
  Splits: 43.72 1:30.74 [47.02]
 
45 Amanda Ng   Suffern Sea Lions 1:32.48  
  Splits: 44.45 1:32.48 [48.03]
 
46 Erxi Lu   Apex Swim Club 1:33.92  
  Splits: 47.07 1:33.92 [46.85]
 
47 Arissa Hill   Middies Swimming 1:36.91  
  Splits: 1:36.91
 
48 Anjali Tandon   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:37.06  
  Splits: 1:46.44
 
49 Sheldi Kyin   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:38.28  
  Splits: 48.71 1:38.28 [49.57]
 
50 Amanda Sciano   Long Beach Aquatics 1:42.13  
  Splits: 48.73 1:42.13 [53.40]
 
51 Jadalynn Palma   Apex Swim Club 1:44.80  
  Splits: 49.43 1:44.80 [55.37]
 
52 Steph Karam   Southern Westchester 1:48.19  
  Splits: 51.03 1:48.19 [57.16]
 
53 Evie Hatch   Red Fox Aquatic Club 1:57.58  
54 Gabrielle Chavez   Apex Swim Club 2:04.18  
  Splits: 2:06.69
 
  Bella Davis   Long Beach Aquatics DQ  
  Splits: 39.17 1:20.56 [41.39]
 
  Samantha Tan   Westchester Aquatic NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 200M BACKSTROKE
  13-14
1 Sophia Zhang   Asphalt Green Unifie 2:31.65 c
  Splits: 36.84 1:15.41 [38.57] 1:54.46 [39.05] 2:31.65 [37.19]
 
2 Taylor Whang   New York Sharks 2:35.34 d
  Splits: 37.09 1:16.22 [39.13] 1:56.38 [40.16] 2:35.34 [38.96]
 
3 Briana Liew   UN-Queens Aquatic Club 2:41.64 e
  Splits: 1:18.43 2:41.64 [1:23.21]
 
4 Claire Jiang   Asphalt Green Unifie 2:46.47  
  Splits: 1:21.69 2:05.64 [43.95] 2:46.65 [41.01]
 
5 Kiely Yeh   Queens Aquatic Club 2:47.64  
  Splits: 1:22.42 2:47.64 [1:25.22]
 
6 Alana Hayes   Patriot Swim Team 2:49.93  
  Splits: 1:23.71 2:49.93 [1:26.22]
 
7 Sarah Gehrlein   Patriot Swim Team 2:50.28  
  Splits: 39.58 1:21.60 [42.02] 2:06.76 [45.16] 2:50.28 [43.52]
 
8 Bella Davis   Long Beach Aquatics 2:51.15  
  Splits: 41.02 1:24.39 [43.37] 2:08.93 [44.54] 2:51.15 [42.22]
 
9 Brianna Cybulski   UN-Three Village Swim C 2:52.16  
  Splits: 41.48 1:25.15 [43.67] 2:10.10 [44.95] 2:52.16 [42.06]
 
10 Sofia McGowan   Asphalt Green Unifie 2:53.47  
  Splits: 1:25.05 2:53.47 [1:28.42]
 
11 Nicole Bonanno   Westchester Aquatic 2:53.56  
  Splits: 1:27.44 2:53.56 [1:26.12] 2:53.56
 
12 Izzy Lovasz   Queens Aquatic Club 2:54.40  
  Splits: 41.39 1:25.30 [43.91] 2:11.22 [45.92] 2:54.40 [43.18]
 
13 Ericka Wong   New York Sharks 2:54.63  
  Splits: 18.45 1:25.78 [1:07.33] 2:10.80 [45.02] 2:54.63 [43.83]
 
14 Olivia Conlan   Queens Aquatic Club 2:58.13  
  Splits: 2:59.94
 
15 Mariella Wedlick   New York Sharks 2:58.40  
  Splits: 42.28 1:27.56 [45.28] 2:14.53 [46.97] 2:58.40 [43.87]
 
16 Katie Smith   New York Sharks 3:01.02  
  Splits: 43.03 1:28.16 [45.13] 2:15.05 [46.89] 3:01.02 [45.97]
 
17 Emma Lau   New York Sharks 3:04.05  
  Splits: 43.50 1:30.89 [47.39] 2:19.87 [48.98] 3:07.06 [47.19]
 
18 Tabitha Tatusko   Patriot Swim Team 3:05.29  
  Splits: 44.80 1:30.78 [45.98] 2:20.10 [49.32] 3:05.29 [45.19]
 
19 Anna Bingham   Long Beach Aquatics 3:05.77  
  Splits: 43.49 1:30.10 [46.61] 2:19.09 [48.99] 3:05.77 [46.68]
 
20 Emma Skoglund   Suffern Sea Lions 3:06.71  
  Splits: 44.41 1:32.36 [47.95] 2:20.22 [47.86] 3:06.71 [46.49]
 
21 Amy Ramon   Long Beach Aquatics 3:07.09  
  Splits: 45.12 1:32.30 [47.18] 2:20.35 [48.05] 3:07.09 [46.74]
 
22 Karina Davis   Patriot Swim Team 3:17.72  
  Splits: 1:34.68 2:27.01 [52.33] 3:17.72 [50.71]
 
23 Amanda Ng   Suffern Sea Lions 3:19.71  
  Splits: 1:37.08 3:19.71 [1:42.63]
 
24 Erica Lin   Three Village Swim C 3:20.04  
  Splits: 47.56 1:37.32 [49.76] 2:30.73 [53.41] 3:21.73 [51.00]
 
25 Shrijani Chakroborty   Hunterdon County YMC 3:25.95  
  Splits: 47.61 1:40.01 [52.40] 2:33.09 [53.08] 3:25.95 [52.86]
 
26 Anjali Tandon   Asphalt Green Unifie 3:27.51  
  Splits: 46.15 1:40.31 [54.16] 2:35.42 [55.11] 3:27.86 [52.44]
 
27 Sheldi Kyin   Asphalt Green Unifie 3:33.28  
  Splits: 50.49 1:43.92 [53.43] 2:39.80 [55.88] 3:33.28 [53.48]
 
28 Steph Karam   Southern Westchester 3:45.13  
  Splits: 53.69 1:49.76 [56.07] 2:48.56 [58.80] 3:45.13 [56.57]
 
  Carolyn Casey   Asphalt Green Unifie NS  
  Anna Abrams   Patriot Swim Team NS  
  Josie Holman   Patriot Swim Team NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 100M BREASTSTROKE
  13-14
1 Ashley Hu   Westchester Aquatic 1:18.12 b
  Splits: 38.67 1:18.12 [39.45]
 
2 Briana Liew   UN-Queens Aquatic Club 1:20.73 c
  Splits: 38.31 1:26.27 [47.96]
 
3 Malia Freedhand   UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 1:24.27 e
  Splits: 1:24.27
 
4 Taylor Whang   New York Sharks 1:26.54 e
  Splits: 41.48 1:26.54 [45.06]
 
5 Electa Norton   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:27.24 e
  Splits: 42.03 1:27.24 [45.21]
 
6 Zoe Moon   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:29.40 e
  Splits: 1:29.40
 
7 Brianna Cybulski   UN-Three Village Swim C 1:30.67  
  Splits: 43.86 1:30.67 [46.81]
 
8 Caroline Capuano   Westchester Aquatic 1:32.34  
  Splits: 44.16 1:32.34 [48.18]
 
9 Sam Han   New York Sharks 1:32.86  
  Splits: 43.00 1:32.86 [49.86]
 
10 Claire Jiang   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:33.45  
  Splits: 45.96 1:33.45 [47.49]
 
11 Brightlyn Kwa   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:33.98  
  Splits: 44.85 1:33.98 [49.13]
 
12 Sofia McGowan   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:34.27  
  Splits: 44.73 1:34.27 [49.54]
 
13 Becca Yen   Red Fox Aquatic Club 1:34.31  
  Splits: 1:34.31
 
14 Kiely Yeh   Queens Aquatic Club 1:34.50  
  Splits: 45.39 1:34.50 [49.11]
 
15 Nicole Bonanno   Westchester Aquatic 1:35.20  
  Splits: 47.08 1:35.20 [48.12]
 
16 Tyler Dimarco   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:35.76  
  Splits: 45.82 1:35.76 [49.94]
 
17 Jasmyne Roberts   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:36.75  
  Splits: 47.00 1:36.75 [49.75]
 
17 Katie Smith   New York Sharks 1:36.75  
  Splits: 44.23 1:36.75 [52.52]
 
19 Jennifer Reynoso   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:37.47  
  Splits: 1:37.47
 
20 Kymora Corbett   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:37.72  
  Splits: 1:37.72
 
21 Jasmine Forrest   Southern Westchester 1:37.85  
  Splits: 1:37.85
 
22 Sofia Mottura   Westchester Aquatic 1:38.15  
  Splits: 1:38.15
 
23 Sheldi Kyin   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:39.13  
  Splits: 47.43 1:39.13 [51.70]
 
24 Emma Libohova   Three Village Swim C 1:39.43  
  Splits: 47.50 1:39.43 [51.93]
 
25 D'Annellie Rodriguez   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:39.69  
  Splits: 48.54 1:39.69 [51.15]
 
26 Alana Hayes   Patriot Swim Team 1:39.76  
  Splits: 47.93 1:39.76 [51.83]
 
27 Tabitha Tatusko   Patriot Swim Team 1:40.19  
  Splits: 48.62 1:40.19 [51.57]
 
28 Mariella Wedlick   New York Sharks 1:42.10  
  Splits: 48.79 1:42.10 [53.31]
 
29 Gabby Nunez   Red Fox Aquatic Club 1:42.23  
  Splits: 48.25 1:43.29 [55.04]
 
30 Izzy Lovasz   Queens Aquatic Club 1:43.12  
  Splits: 48.81 1:43.12 [54.31]
 
31 Ghelila Raboy   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:44.25  
  Splits: 1:44.25
 
32 Amy Ramon   Long Beach Aquatics 1:45.14  
  Splits: 50.11 1:45.14 [55.03]
 
33 Amanda Spidalieri   Patriot Swim Team 1:46.14  
  Splits: 1:46.14
 
34 Emma Lau   New York Sharks 1:46.33  
  Splits: 1:46.33
 
35 Shrijani Chakroborty   Hunterdon County YMC 1:47.40  
  Splits: 52.61 1:47.40 [54.79]
 
36 Amanda Ng   Suffern Sea Lions 1:47.77  
  Splits: 50.65 1:47.77 [57.12]
 
37 Amanda Sciano   Long Beach Aquatics 1:49.27  
  Splits: 52.27 1:49.27 [57.00]
 
38 Anna Libohova   Three Village Swim C 1:50.23  
  Splits: 53.54 1:50.23 [56.69]
 
39 Allison Lau   Nile Crocodile Aquat 1:52.01  
  Splits: 52.38 1:59.04 [1:06.66]
 
40 Erxi Lu   Apex Swim Club 1:53.59  
  Splits: 55.68 1:53.59 [57.91]
 
41 Jadalynn Palma   Apex Swim Club 1:54.27  
  Splits: 1:54.27
 
42 Evie Hatch   Red Fox Aquatic Club 2:12.27  
  Splits: 1:03.62 2:12.27 [1:08.65]
 
43 Anjali Tandon   Asphalt Green Unifie 2:18.98  
  Splits: 1:07.39
 
  Ally Fertig   Asphalt Green Unifie NS  
  Carolyn Casey   Asphalt Green Unifie NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE
  13-14
1 Ashley Hu   Westchester Aquatic 2:45.02 b
  Splits: 38.60 1:19.87 [41.27] 2:02.85 [42.98] 2:45.02 [42.17]
 
2 Briana Liew   UN-Queens Aquatic Club 2:57.73 d
  Splits: 42.11 1:27.46 [45.35] 2:12.29 [44.83] 2:57.73 [45.44]
 
3 Malia Freedhand   UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 3:02.19 e
  Splits: 42.16 1:28.61 [46.45] 2:15.74 [47.13] 3:02.19 [46.45]
 
4 Taylor Whang   New York Sharks 3:05.24 e
  Splits: 42.33 1:29.40 [47.07] 2:19.14 [49.74] 3:05.24 [46.10]
 
5 Brianna Cybulski   UN-Three Village Swim C 3:08.07 e
  Splits: 1:31.14 3:08.23 [1:37.09]
 
6 Zoe Moon   Asphalt Green Unifie 3:11.98 e
  Splits: 44.92 1:33.77 [48.85] 2:23.86 [50.09] 3:11.98 [48.12]
 
7 Electa Norton   Asphalt Green Unifie 3:15.20  
  Splits: 1:03.42 1:34.33 [30.91] 2:26.66 [52.33] 3:15.20 [48.54]
 
8 Claire Jiang   Asphalt Green Unifie 3:16.43  
  Splits: 45.89 1:35.30 [49.41] 2:26.88 [51.58] 3:16.43 [49.55]
 
9 Becca Yen   Red Fox Aquatic Club 3:21.57  
  Splits: 47.79 1:38.27 [50.48] 2:30.15 [51.88] 3:21.57 [51.42]
 
10 Brightlyn Kwa   Asphalt Green Unifie 3:23.00  
  Splits: 46.16 1:37.29 [51.13] 2:30.83 [53.54] 3:23.00 [52.17]
 
11 Nicole Bonanno   Westchester Aquatic 3:23.84  
  Splits: 48.41 1:39.45 [51.04] 2:33.15 [53.70] 3:23.84 [50.69]
 
12 Sofia McGowan   Asphalt Green Unifie 3:23.86  
  Splits: 1:38.94 3:23.86 [1:44.92]
 
13 Danielle King   New York City Parks 3:24.82  
  Splits: 48.23 1:39.98 [51.75] 2:34.57 [54.59] 3:24.82 [50.25]
 
14 Erica Lin   Three Village Swim C 3:25.18  
  Splits: 1:38.00 3:25.18 [1:47.18]
 
15 Sofia Mottura   Westchester Aquatic 3:25.87  
  Splits: 1:39.69 2:37.19 [57.50] 3:25.87 [48.68]
 
16 Carolyn Casey   Asphalt Green Unifie 3:27.65  
  Splits: 48.24 1:42.41 [54.17] 2:35.15 [52.74] 3:27.65 [52.50]
 
17 Lauren Dean   Long Beach Aquatics 3:28.66  
  Splits: 1:42.31 3:28.66 [1:46.35]
 
18 Katie Smith   New York Sharks 3:28.88  
  Splits: 47.37 1:39.71 [52.34] 2:35.18 [55.47] 3:28.88 [53.70]
 
19 Alyssa Laurenceau   Middies Swimming 3:28.95  
  Splits: 45.93 1:38.19 [52.26] 2:35.20 [57.01] 3:28.95 [53.75]
 
20 Sheldi Kyin   Asphalt Green Unifie 3:29.01  
  Splits: 1:40.63 3:29.01 [1:48.38]
 
21 Jasmyne Roberts   Asphalt Green Unifie 3:33.82  
  Splits: 50.20 1:42.76 [52.56] 2:38.94 [56.18] 3:33.82 [54.88]
 
22 Mariella Wedlick   New York Sharks 3:33.83  
  Splits: 47.59 1:41.28 [53.69] 2:38.51 [57.23] 3:33.83 [55.32]
 
23 Kymora Corbett   Asphalt Green Unifie 3:41.44  
  Splits: 52.25 1:49.14 [56.89] 2:48.12 [58.98] 3:41.44 [53.32]
 
24 Amanda Ng   Suffern Sea Lions 3:46.20  
  Splits: 51.15 1:48.05 [56.90] 2:48.36 [1:00.31] 3:46.20 [57.84]
 
25 Anjali Tandon   Asphalt Green Unifie 4:43.44  
  Splits: 1:05.34 2:15.53 [1:10.19] 3:33.09 [1:17.56]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY
  13-14
1 Lucy Bischof   Westchester Aquatic 1:12.21 e
  Splits: 1:12.21
 
2 Elana Greenberg   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:12.57 e
  Splits: 1:12.57
 
3 Charlotte Feagin   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:13.42 e
  Splits: 34.42 1:13.61 [39.19]
 
4 Julia Gurden   Westchester Aquatic 1:14.83 e
  Splits: 33.74 1:14.83 [41.09]
 
5 Erin Quinlan   Long Beach Aquatics 1:15.29 e
  Splits: 35.49 1:15.29 [39.80]
 
6 Caroline Capuano   Westchester Aquatic 1:15.74 e
  Splits: 35.11 1:15.74 [40.63]
 
7 Alana Hayes   Patriot Swim Team 1:15.83 e
  Splits: 1:15.83
 
8 Ashley Hu   Westchester Aquatic 1:16.47  
  Splits: 35.12 1:16.47 [41.35]
 
9 Ericka Wong   New York Sharks 1:16.71  
  Splits: 35.99 1:16.71 [40.72]
 
10 Talia Skaistis   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:17.39  
  Splits: 1:17.39
 
11 Anna Abrams   Patriot Swim Team 1:17.50  
  Splits: 36.42 1:17.50 [41.08]
 
12 Katie Wang   Middies Swimming 1:17.59  
  Splits: 34.83 1:18.32 [43.49]
 
13 Gabby Nunez   Red Fox Aquatic Club 1:18.33  
  Splits: 37.74 1:18.33 [40.59]
 
14 Briana Liew   UN-Queens Aquatic Club 1:18.98  
  Splits: 37.09 1:18.98 [41.89]
 
15 Brianna Cybulski   UN-Three Village Swim C 1:19.52  
  Splits: 38.61 1:19.52 [40.91]
 
16 Ghelila Raboy   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:20.16  
  Splits: 36.99 1:20.16 [43.17]
 
17 Jennifer Reynoso   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:22.13  
  Splits: 37.21 1:22.13 [44.92]
 
18 Sophia Genao   Three Village Swim C 1:22.29  
  Splits: 38.46 1:22.29 [43.83]
 
19 Karina Davis   Patriot Swim Team 1:24.45  
  Splits: 39.16 1:24.45 [45.29]
 
20 Emma Skoglund   Suffern Sea Lions 1:25.16  
  Splits: 38.60 1:25.16 [46.56]
 
21 Alexandra Andrejczuk   Long Beach Aquatics 1:26.49  
  Splits: 37.87 1:26.49 [48.62]
 
22 Jordyn Doran   Westchester Aquatic 1:28.57  
  Splits: 39.39 1:28.57 [49.18]
 
23 Danielle King   New York City Parks 1:30.63  
  Splits: 1:30.63
 
24 Erica Lin   Three Village Swim C 1:30.91  
  Splits: 41.87 1:30.91 [49.04]
 
25 Jasmyne Roberts   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:35.95  
  Splits: 43.09
 
26 Amanda Sciano   Long Beach Aquatics 1:38.04  
  Splits: 44.03 1:38.04 [54.01]
 
27 Arissa Hill   Middies Swimming 1:46.41  
  Splits: 1:46.41
 
28 Anjali Tandon   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:50.79  
  Splits: 47.09 1:50.79 [1:03.70]
 
29 Steph Karam   Southern Westchester 1:54.23  
  Splits: 1:54.34
 
30 Sheldi Kyin   Asphalt Green Unifie 1:56.16  
  Splits: 1:56.16
 
  Elisa Sokoli   Nile Crocodile Aquat NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 200M BUTTERFLY
  13-14
1 Miya Vitale   Patriot Swim Team 3:01.11  
  Splits: 38.91 1:23.24 [44.33] 2:14.43 [51.19] 3:01.11 [46.68]
 
2 Anna Abrams   Patriot Swim Team 3:01.28  
  Splits: 1:21.97 3:01.28 [1:39.31]
 
3 Talia Skaistis   Asphalt Green Unifie 3:05.89  
  Splits: 36.50 1:20.58 [44.08] 2:12.31 [51.73] 3:05.89 [53.58]
 
4 Erica Lin   Three Village Swim C 3:28.07  
  Splits: 42.84 1:36.21 [53.37] 2:32.98 [56.77] 3:28.07 [55.09]
 
5 Karina Davis   Patriot Swim Team 3:28.37  
  Splits: 40.66 1:26.68 [46.02] 2:27.93 [1:01.25] 3:29.54 [1:01.61]
 
  Kymora Corbett   Asphalt Green Unifie NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
  13-14
1 Elana Greenberg   Asphalt Green Unifie 2:36.68 e
  Splits: 1:15.16 2:36.68 [1:21.52]
 
2 Ashley Hu   Westchester Aquatic 2:40.74 e
  Splits: 34.42 1:17.86 [43.44] 2:02.49 [44.63] 2:50.98 [48.49]
 
3 Betsey Bennett   Asphalt Green Unifie 2:41.40 e
  Splits: 35.75 1:17.46 [41.71] 2:04.61 [47.15] 2:41.40 [36.79]
 
4 Malia Freedhand   UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 2:41.94 e
  Splits: 33.90 1:15.68 [41.78] 2:03.81 [48.13] 2:41.94 [38.13]
 
5 Charlotte Feagin   Asphalt Green Unifie 2:48.33  
  Splits: 1:18.71 2:48.33 [1:29.62]
 
6 Tyler Dimarco   Asphalt Green Unifie 2:50.34  
  Splits: 36.43 1:19.83 [43.40] 2:13.46 [53.63] 2:50.34 [36.88]
 
7 Caroline Capuano   Westchester Aquatic 2:50.43  
  Splits: 36.04 1:22.99 [46.95] 2:14.52 [51.53] 2:50.43 [35.91]
 
8 Lucy Bischof   Westchester Aquatic 2:51.01  
  Splits: 1:17.15 2:51.01 [1:33.86]
 
9 Izzy Lovasz   Queens Aquatic Club 2:51.77  
  Splits: 1:17.88 2:51.77 [1:33.89]
 
10 Talia Skaistis   Asphalt Green Unifie 2:52.13  
  Splits: 34.48 1:17.36 [42.88] 2:13.90 [56.54] 2:52.13 [38.23]
 
11 Nicole Bonanno   Westchester Aquatic 2:52.55  
  Splits: 38.85 1:21.84 [42.99] 2:14.84 [53.00] 2:52.55 [37.71]
 
12 Angela Zhu   Queens Aquatic Club 2:53.64  
  Splits: 2:14.43 2:53.64 [39.21]
 
13 Bella Davis   Long Beach Aquatics 2:53.91  
  Splits: 1:23.85 2:53.91 [1:30.06]
 
14 Becca Yen   Red Fox Aquatic Club 2:54.86  
  Splits: 39.02 1:25.21 [46.19] 2:18.46 [53.25] 2:54.86 [36.40]
 
15 Alexandra Andrejczuk   Long Beach Aquatics 2:55.43  
  Splits: 47.38 1:23.03 [35.65] 2:55.43 [1:32.40]
 
16 D'Annellie Rodriguez   Asphalt Green Unifie 2:56.09  
  Splits: 39.31 1:23.87 [44.56] 2:18.60 [54.73] 2:56.09 [37.49]
 
17 Ghelila Raboy   Asphalt Green Unifie 2:56.36  
  Splits: 37.44 1:20.52 [43.08] 2:17.04 [56.52] 2:56.36 [39.32]
 
18 Sofia Mottura   Westchester Aquatic 2:56.54  
  Splits: 1:23.46 2:56.54 [1:33.08]
 
19 Mariella Wedlick   New York Sharks 2:56.92  
  Splits: 36.98 1:22.16 [45.18] 2:17.38 [55.22] 2:56.92 [39.54]
 
20 Sam Han   New York Sharks 2:58.89  
  Splits: 1:23.10 2:58.89 [1:35.79]
 
21 Gabby Nunez   Red Fox Aquatic Club 2:59.39  
  Splits: 1:23.28 2:59.39 [1:36.11]
 
22 Erin Quinlan   Long Beach Aquatics 3:00.28  
  Splits: 1:24.95 3:00.28 [1:35.33]
 
23 Lauren Dean   Long Beach Aquatics 3:00.97  
  Splits: 1:27.74 3:00.97 [1:33.23]
 
24 Raina Thomas   Patriot Swim Team 3:01.03  
  Splits: 35.97 1:22.03 [46.06] 2:18.22 [56.19] 3:01.03 [42.81]
 
25 Katie Smith   New York Sharks 3:01.24  
  Splits: 39.12 1:24.47 [45.35] 2:15.75 [51.28] 3:01.24 [45.49]
 
26 Amy Ramon   Long Beach Aquatics 3:01.75  
  Splits: 1:26.69 2:17.81 [51.12] 3:01.75 [43.94]
 
27 Sophia Genao   Three Village Swim C 3:03.59  
  Splits: 40.57 1:25.41 [44.84] 2:22.36 [56.95] 3:03.59 [41.23]
 
28 Anna Abrams   Patriot Swim Team 3:08.33  
  Splits: 1:26.80 3:08.59 [1:41.79]
 
29 Kymora Corbett   Asphalt Green Unifie 3:08.91  
  Splits: 02.92 1:14.76 [1:11.84] 3:08.91 [1:54.15]
 
30 Tabitha Tatusko   Patriot Swim Team 3:09.34  
  Splits: 44.37 1:30.08 [45.71] 2:29.14 [59.06] 3:09.34 [40.20]
 
31 Danielle King   New York City Parks 3:09.90  
  Splits: 40.56 1:32.15 [51.59] 2:26.96 [54.81] 3:09.90 [42.94]
 
32 Jasmine Forrest   Southern Westchester 3:11.27  
  Splits: 39.71 1:30.05 [50.34] 3:11.27 [1:41.22]
 
33 Anna Rodriguez   Middies Swimming 3:13.40  
  Splits: 40.64 1:26.63 [45.99] 2:30.68 [1:04.05] 3:13.40 [42.72]
 
34 Karina Davis   Patriot Swim Team 3:14.07