Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

House of Delegate Information

2016 MR Patriot Summer Invitational

06/11/2016 - 06/12/2016

Long Course Meters

Meet Results


Event     Event  
# 1 GIRLS 11-12 200M BUTTERFLY   # 2 BOYS 11-12 200M BUTTERFLY
# 3 GIRLS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE   # 4 BOYS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE
# 5 GIRLS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE   # 6 BOYS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE
# 7 GIRLS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE   # 8 BOYS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE
# 9 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BACKSTROKE   # 10 BOYS 8&UN 50M BACKSTROKE
# 11 GIRLS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE   # 12 BOYS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE   # 14 BOYS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE
# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY   # 16 BOYS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
# 17 GIRLS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE   # 18 BOYS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE
# 19 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BUTTERFLY   # 20 BOYS 8&UN 50M BUTTERFLY
# 21 GIRLS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE   # 22 BOYS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE
# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY   # 24 BOYS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY
# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE   # 26 BOYS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE
# 27 GIRLS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE   # 28 BOYS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE
# 29 GIRLS 13&OV 400M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 30 BOYS 13&OV 400M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 31 GIRLS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE   # 32 BOYS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE
# 33 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE   # 34 BOYS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE
# 35 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE   # 36 BOYS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE
# 37 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY   # 38 BOYS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY
# 39 GIRLS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE   # 40 BOYS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE
# 41 GIRLS 11-12 200M BACKSTROKE   # 42 BOYS 11-12 200M BACKSTROKE
# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE   # 44 BOYS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE
# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100M BACKSTROKE   # 46 BOYS 11-12 100M BACKSTROKE
# 47 GIRLS 9-10 50M BACKSTROKE   # 48 BOYS 9-10 50M BACKSTROKE
# 49 GIRLS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE   # 50 BOYS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE
# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BREASTSTROKE   # 52 BOYS 8&UN 50M BREASTSTROKE
# 53 GIRLS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE   # 54 BOYS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE
# 55 GIRLS 9-10 50M BUTTERFLY   # 56 BOYS 9-10 50M BUTTERFLY
# 57 GIRLS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE   # 58 BOYS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE
# 59 GIRLS 9-10 100M BREASTSTROKE   # 60 BOYS 9-10 100M BREASTSTROKE
# 61 GIRLS 11-12 100M BUTTERFLY   # 62 BOYS 11-12 100M BUTTERFLY
# 63 GIRLS 9-10 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 64 BOYS 9-10 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 65 GIRLS 11-12 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 66 BOYS 11-12 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 67 GIRLS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE   # 68 BOYS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE
# 69 GIRLS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 70 BOYS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 71 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BACKSTROKE   # 72 BOYS 13&OV 200M BACKSTROKE
# 73 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BREASTSTROKE   # 74 BOYS 13&OV 100M BREASTSTROKE
# 75 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BUTTERFLY   # 76 BOYS 13&OV 200M BUTTERFLY
# 77 GIRLS 13&OV 100M FREESTYLE   # 78 BOYS 13&OV 100M FREESTYLE
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE
1 Joy Kang   WEST 40.35 c
2 Robyn Chan   MAKO 40.44 c
3 Gianna Martorello   WEST 42.32 c
4 Lyra Lathan   WEST 42.67 c
5 Addison Wood   MAKO 43.35 c
6 Gwen Serafin   LBA 43.89 c
7 Zofia McPartland   MAKO 45.95 c
8 Alba Zamarbide   WEST 46.37 c
9 Morgan Harkins   LBA 46.76 c
10 Alexandra Gash   PATS 48.10 c
11 Chiara Chen   NCAC 50.13 c
12 Bluebell Quested   UNAT 51.20 c
13 Samantha Menkes   MAKO 51.77 c
14 Maura Nestler   PATS 52.77 c
15 Kaelynn Odums   PATS 54.96 c
16 Amari Hofbauer   PATS 59.83 c
17 Jordin Taylor   WEST 1:03.40 c
18 Wilhelmina Sabarre   PATS 1:08.95 c
19 Violet Richter   LBA 1:23.71 c
  Gabriella Serrano   RAC NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 8&UN 50M BACKSTROKE
1 Joy Kang   WEST 44.17 c
2 Gianna Martorello   WEST 48.54 c
3 Gwen Serafin   LBA 48.58 c
4 Alba Zamarbide   WEST 49.52 c
5 Robyn Chan   MAKO 49.68 c
6 Zofia McPartland   MAKO 49.83 c
7 Addison Wood   MAKO 50.42 c
8 Lyra Lathan   WEST 52.33 c
9 Morgan Harkins   LBA 54.15 c
10 Alexandra Gash   PATS 54.56 c
11 Chiara Chen   NCAC 54.82 c
12 Bluebell Quested   UNAT 1:00.16 c
13 Amari Hofbauer   PATS 1:00.47 c
14 Anna Jutt   PATS 1:06.03 c
15 Kaelynn Odums   PATS 1:11.10 c
16 Jordin Taylor   WEST 1:11.30 c
  Violet Richter   LBA DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 8&UN 50M BREASTSTROKE
1 Addison Wood   MAKO 53.16 c
2 Robyn Chan   MAKO 54.05 c
3 Gianna Martorello   WEST 54.90 c
4 Gwen Serafin   LBA 56.20 c
5 Joy Kang   WEST 56.32 c
6 Alba Zamarbide   WEST 59.43 c
7 Maura Nestler   PATS 1:00.80 c
8 Chiara Chen   NCAC 1:00.81 c
9 Lyra Lathan   WEST 1:01.65 c
10 Alexandra Gash   PATS 1:02.38 c
11 Bluebell Quested   UNAT 1:04.34 c
12 Amari Hofbauer   PATS 1:06.87 c
13 Zofia McPartland   MAKO 1:07.99 c
14 Morgan Harkins   LBA 1:10.92 c
15 Wilhelmina Sabarre   PATS 1:11.14 c
16 Kaelynn Odums   PATS 1:13.69 c
17 Samantha Menkes   MAKO 1:20.88 c
  Jordin Taylor   WEST DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 8&UN 50M BUTTERFLY
1 Gianna Martorello   WEST 48.48 c
2 Joy Kang   WEST 49.12 c
3 Lyra Lathan   WEST 49.14 c
4 Robyn Chan   MAKO 51.45 c
5 Alba Zamarbide   WEST 51.57 c
6 Chiara Chen   NCAC 56.45 c
7 Addison Wood   MAKO 58.11 c
8 Alexandra Gash   PATS 1:00.41 c
9 Zofia McPartland   MAKO 1:00.60 c
10 Amari Hofbauer   PATS 1:03.78 c
11 Bluebell Quested   UNAT 1:04.01 c
12 Gwen Serafin   LBA 1:09.18 c
13 Morgan Harkins   LBA 1:17.15 c
14 Anna Jutt   PATS 1:21.27 c
15 Kaelynn Odums   PATS 1:28.41 c
  Jordin Taylor   WEST DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE
1 Julia Bazinet   WEST 32.29 a
2 Claire Weinstein   WEST 33.44 a
3 Catherine Dean   LBA 33.84 b
4 Marisol Tan   WEST 35.19 b
5 Lauren Lee   WEST 35.25 b
6 Sofia Mykytenko   RAC 35.82 b
7 Malaya Lathan   WEST 36.02 b
8 Erica Maltsev   RAC 36.15 b
9 Alexa Deng   HS 36.23 b
10 Kelly Hsu   MAKO 36.65 b
11 Zoe Lien   WEST 37.76 c
12 Kelly Byrne   WEST 37.95 c
13 Calder Biehle   BKR 38.39 c
14 Katie McPartland   MAKO 39.36 c
15 Eloise Pearsall   PATS 40.19 c
16 Olivia Dewar   BKR 41.50 c
17 Abigail Mathews   PATS 41.81 c
18 Aimee Quinlan   LBA 41.85 c
19 Tiffany Eljordan   NCAC 42.22 c
20 Olivia Vogt   LBA 42.24 c
21 Sydney Ewald   NCAC 43.35 c
22 Ema Cani   HS 43.91 c
23 Zoe Chung   WEST 44.31 c
24 Tiya Sah   MAKO 44.95 c
25 Lucia Milazzo   MAKO 45.13 c
26 Amelia Gash   PATS 45.34 c
27 Shannon Powers   LBA 45.67 c
28 Mira Goodman   RIST 46.56 c
28 Veronica Schnee   PATS 46.56 c
30 Serena Jabar   PATS 46.71 c
31 Isabel Lubinsky   BKR 46.81 c
32 Addison Caruvana   RAC 47.28 c
33 Samara Karp   BKR 47.33 c
34 Alyssa Howard   LBA 47.65 c
35 Phoenix Kanellakis   MAKO 48.94 c
36 Milica Grozdanic   RIST 50.06 c
37 Alexis Liranzo   PATS 54.26 c
38 Maya Liriano   GATE 54.55 c
39 Grace Gilroy   LBA 54.92 c
40 Ariadna Carmona   PATS 55.47 c
41 Sinead O'Sullivan   PATS 59.37 c
42 Saniyah Wiltshire   PATS 59.43 c
43 Isabella Haydt   PATS 1:11.73 c
  Mikayla Thomas   PATS NS  
  Violet Dorsey-Reyes   MAKO NS  
  Shila Jenkins   MAKO NS  
  Storey Shefferman   MAKO NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE
1 Claire Weinstein   WEST 1:11.73 a
2 Julia Bazinet   WEST 1:12.51 a
3 Lauren Lee   WEST 1:12.94 a
4 Zenya Posada   WEST 1:16.18 b
5 Catherine Dean   LBA 1:16.29 b
6 Kelly Hsu   MAKO 1:17.17 b
7 Marisol Tan   WEST 1:17.23 b
8 Malaya Lathan   WEST 1:17.40 b
9 Erica Maltsev   RAC 1:18.35 b
10 Sofia Mykytenko   RAC 1:20.10 b
11 Kelly Byrne   WEST 1:20.16 b
12 Sara Lin   WEST 1:22.73 c
13 Abigail Gurden   WEST 1:23.12 c
14 Violet Dorsey-Reyes   MAKO 1:23.54 c
15 Laura Moran   NCAC 1:24.08 c
16 Calder Biehle   BKR 1:25.07 c
17 Lauren Maierle   WEST 1:25.17 c
18 Zoe Lien   WEST 1:25.26 c
19 Katie McPartland   MAKO 1:26.68 c
20 Olivia Vogt   LBA 1:29.97 c
21 Haley Robinson   RAC 1:30.02 c
22 Olivia Dewar   BKR 1:31.94 c
23 Lucia Milazzo   MAKO 1:32.45 c
24 Abigail Mathews   PATS 1:33.00 c
25 Aimee Quinlan   LBA 1:34.16 c
26 Jonna Norberg   RIST 1:35.13 c
27 Zoe Chung   WEST 1:37.21 c
28 Jaclyn Regan   NCAC 1:37.22 c
29 Tiya Sah   MAKO 1:37.54 c
30 Virginia Liang   GATE 1:38.58 c
31 Tamara Tesovic   RIST 1:40.87 c
32 Mira Goodman   RIST 1:41.94 c
33 Ema Cani   HS 1:42.00 c
34 Amelia Gash   PATS 1:42.65 c
35 Alyssa Howard   LBA 1:43.88 c
36 Samara Karp   BKR 1:45.09 c
37 Phoenix Kanellakis   MAKO 1:45.30 c
38 Juliana Pino   DA 1:48.27 c
39 Maggie Kwan   NCAC 1:49.27 c
40 Parker Slarskey   MAKO 1:57.15 c
41 Maya Liriano   GATE 1:58.17 c
42 Grace Gilroy   LBA 1:58.48 c
43 Alexis Liranzo   PATS 1:59.97 c
44 VanEssa Murphy   PATS 2:14.13 c
  Olivia Serrano   RAC NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE
1 Claire Weinstein   WEST 2:35.40 a
2 Lauren Lee   WEST 2:43.33 b
3 Julia Bazinet   WEST 2:44.73 b
4 Violet Dorsey-Reyes   MAKO 3:05.12 c
5 Zoe Lien   WEST 3:06.85 c
6 Sara Lin   WEST 3:08.25 c
7 Katie McPartland   MAKO 3:11.24 c
8 Abigail Mathews   PATS 3:14.08 c
9 Olivia Dewar   BKR 3:14.59 c
10 Calder Biehle   BKR 3:15.36 c
11 Zoe Chung   WEST 3:20.08 c
12 Tiya Sah   MAKO 3:32.00 c
13 Mira Goodman   RIST 3:43.78 c
14 Shannon Powers   LBA 3:56.03 c
15 Samara Karp   BKR 4:03.17 c
16 Isabel Lubinsky   BKR 4:09.14 c
17 Alexis Liranzo   PATS 4:22.81 c
  Storey Shefferman   MAKO NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 9-10 50M BACKSTROKE
1 Claire Weinstein   WEST 37.38 a
2 Julia Bazinet   WEST 39.26 a
3 Erica Maltsev   RAC 39.62 b
4 Catherine Dean   LBA 39.82 b
5 Lauren Lee   WEST 40.19 b
6 Kelly Byrne   WEST 41.61 b
7 Marisol Tan   WEST 42.32 b
8 Violet Dorsey-Reyes   MAKO 42.68 b
9 Laura Moran   NCAC 42.98 b
10 Sara Lin   WEST 43.40 b
11 Zenya Posada   WEST 43.87 b
12 Haley Robinson   RAC 44.32 c
13 Adele Bhandari   WEST 44.87 c
14 Aimee Quinlan   LBA 44.92 c
15 Eloise Pearsall   PATS 45.56 c
16 Kelly Hsu   MAKO 46.62 c
17 Sydney Ewald   NCAC 47.50 c
18 Lauren Maierle   WEST 47.61 c
19 Katie McPartland   MAKO 47.93 c
20 Zoe Lien   WEST 48.29 c
21 Ema Cani   HS 49.46 c
22 Lucia Milazzo   MAKO 49.78 c
23 Amelia Gash   PATS 50.16 c
23 Zoe Chung   WEST 50.16 c
25 Jonna Norberg   RIST 50.69 c
26 Juliana Pino   DA 51.31 c
27 Caitlin Mullen   LBA 51.56 c
28 Tiya Sah   MAKO 52.43 c
29 Tamara Tesovic   RIST 52.97 c
30 Olivia Vogt   LBA 53.09 c
31 Abigail Mathews   PATS 55.25 c
32 Virginia Liang   GATE 56.04 c
33 Samara Karp   BKR 56.51 c
34 Parker Slarskey   MAKO 56.59 c
35 Mira Goodman   RIST 57.11 c
36 Maya Liriano   GATE 57.41 c
37 Phoenix Kanellakis   MAKO 59.61 c
38 Alexis Liranzo   PATS 1:01.12 c
39 VanEssa Murphy   PATS 1:01.60 c
40 Grace Gilroy   LBA 1:01.86 c
  Olivia Serrano   RAC NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE
1 Claire Weinstein   WEST 1:19.02 a
2 Erica Maltsev   RAC 1:24.36 a
3 Catherine Dean   LBA 1:24.84 a
4 Malaya Lathan   WEST 1:28.32 b
5 Marisol Tan   WEST 1:28.42 b
6 Kelly Byrne   WEST 1:28.51 b
7 Violet Dorsey-Reyes   MAKO 1:31.05 b
8 Sara Lin   WEST 1:33.70 b
9 Alexa Deng   HS 1:34.56 c
10 Kelly Hsu   MAKO 1:36.52 c
11 Katie McPartland   MAKO 1:40.25 c
12 Aimee Quinlan   LBA 1:40.32 c
13 Eloise Pearsall   PATS 1:40.82 c
14 Sofia Mykytenko   RAC 1:43.17 c
15 Tiffany Eljordan   NCAC 1:44.13 c
16 Lucia Milazzo   MAKO 1:45.36 c
17 Zoe Chung   WEST 1:46.61 c
18 Olivia Dewar   BKR 1:47.60 c
19 Ema Cani   HS 1:49.19 c
20 Tiya Sah   MAKO 1:50.32 c
21 Addison Caruvana   RAC 1:51.48 c
22 Abigail Mathews   PATS 1:53.00 c
23 Olivia Vogt   LBA 1:55.47 c
24 Shannon Powers   LBA 1:56.09 c
25 Isabel Lubinsky   BKR 1:57.49 c
26 Phoenix Kanellakis   MAKO 1:57.56 c
27 Parker Slarskey   MAKO 1:59.86 c
28 Alexis Liranzo   PATS 2:01.60 c
29 Alyssa Howard   LBA 2:07.76 c
30 Veronica Schnee   PATS 2:08.77 c
31 Milica Grozdanic   RIST 2:09.11 c
32 Sinead O'Sullivan   PATS 2:10.80 c
33 Mira Goodman   RIST 2:13.22 c
34 Grace Gilroy   LBA 2:13.54 c
  Shila Jenkins   MAKO NS  
  Mikayla Thomas   PATS NS  
  Storey Shefferman   MAKO NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE
1 Sara Lin   WEST 42.25 a
2 Marisol Tan   WEST 44.47 a
3 Claire Weinstein   WEST 45.84 b
4 Catherine Dean   LBA 46.25 b
5 Julia Bazinet   WEST 47.31 b
6 Zoe Lien   WEST 47.55 b
7 Kelly Byrne   WEST 48.33 b
8 Tiya Sah   MAKO 48.89 b
9 Sydney Ewald   NCAC 49.61 b
10 Malaya Lathan   WEST 49.93 b
11 Lauren Lee   WEST 50.00 b
12 Eloise Pearsall   PATS 50.42 b
13 Alexa Deng   HS 50.66 b
14 Violet Dorsey-Reyes   MAKO 50.73 b
14 Erica Maltsev   RAC 50.73 b
16 Sofia Mykytenko   RAC 52.18 c
17 Mira Goodman   RIST 52.63 c
18 Tiffany Eljordan   NCAC 54.78 c
19 Veronica Schnee   PATS 55.77 c
20 Calder Biehle   BKR 56.24 c
21 Kelly Hsu   MAKO 56.64 c
22 Zoe Chung   WEST 56.92 c
23 Parker Slarskey   MAKO 57.56 c
24 Abigail Mathews   PATS 58.44 c
25 Amelia Gash   PATS 59.07 c
26 Alyssa Howard   LBA 59.17 c
27 Isabel Lubinsky   BKR 59.22 c
28 Lucia Milazzo   MAKO 1:00.05 c
29 Ema Cani   HS 1:00.16 c
30 Phoenix Kanellakis   MAKO 1:00.87 c
31 Samara Karp   BKR 1:01.81 c
32 Addison Caruvana   RAC 1:02.52 c
33 Maya Liriano   GATE 1:02.61 c
34 Shannon Powers   LBA 1:03.89 c
35 Milica Grozdanic   RIST 1:05.40 c
36 Aimee Quinlan   LBA 1:06.36 c
37 Grace Gilroy   LBA 1:06.46 c
38 Olivia Vogt   LBA 1:08.22 c
39 Serena Jabar   PATS 1:12.75 c
40 Alexis Liranzo   PATS 1:15.18 c
41 Ariadna Carmona   PATS 1:15.39 c
42 Saniyah Wiltshire   PATS 1:18.53 c
  Mikayla Thomas   PATS NS  
  Storey Shefferman   MAKO NS  
  Shila Jenkins   MAKO NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 9-10 100M BREASTSTROKE
1 Sara Lin   WEST 1:30.37 a
2 Claire Weinstein   WEST 1:34.83 a
3 Kelly Byrne   WEST 1:40.42 b
4 Catherine Dean   LBA 1:44.30 b
5 Jaclyn Regan   NCAC 1:45.07 b
6 Abigail Gurden   WEST 1:45.59 b
7 Adele Bhandari   WEST 1:45.73 b
8 Tiya Sah   MAKO 1:46.11 b
9 Sydney Ewald   NCAC 1:48.43 b
10 Zoe Lien   WEST 1:48.55 b
11 Eloise Pearsall   PATS 1:50.12 c
12 Olivia Dewar   BKR 1:51.69 c
13 Sofia Mykytenko   RAC 1:52.45 c
14 Mira Goodman   RIST 1:55.41 c
15 Kelly Hsu   MAKO 1:59.32 c
16 Virginia Liang   GATE 2:00.50 c
17 Lucia Milazzo   MAKO 2:01.16 c
18 Caitlin Mullen   LBA 2:03.37 c
19 Parker Slarskey   MAKO 2:04.45 c
20 Zoe Chung   WEST 2:04.86 c
21 Abigail Mathews   PATS 2:05.05 c
22 Ema Cani   HS 2:05.90 c
23 Amelia Gash   PATS 2:06.21 c
24 Phoenix Kanellakis   MAKO 2:09.73 c
25 Alyssa Howard   LBA 2:10.05 c
26 Samara Karp   BKR 2:10.73 c
27 Maya Liriano   GATE 2:19.12 c
28 Tamara Tesovic   RIST 2:20.93 c
29 Juliana Pino   DA 2:29.21 c
  VanEssa Murphy   PATS DQ  
  Maggie Kwan   NCAC NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 9-10 50M BUTTERFLY
1 Lauren Lee   WEST 36.38 a
2 Claire Weinstein   WEST 37.26 b
3 Julia Bazinet   WEST 37.54 b
4 Marisol Tan   WEST 38.04 b
5 Erica Maltsev   RAC 39.48 b
6 Catherine Dean   LBA 39.97 b
7 Kelly Hsu   MAKO 40.58 b
8 Malaya Lathan   WEST 42.54 b
9 Sofia Mykytenko   RAC 43.41 c
10 Haley Robinson   RAC 44.53 c
11 Adele Bhandari   WEST 44.64 c
12 Laura Moran   NCAC 44.67 c
13 Katie McPartland   MAKO 44.81 c
14 Lauren Maierle   WEST 45.32 c
15 Violet Dorsey-Reyes   MAKO 45.90 c
16 Aimee Quinlan   LBA 46.86 c
17 Eloise Pearsall   PATS 47.61 c
18 Sydney Ewald   NCAC 47.73 c
19 Jaclyn Regan   NCAC 48.47 c
20 Ema Cani   HS 48.75 c
21 Jonna Norberg   RIST 49.65 c
22 Zoe Chung   WEST 50.51 c
23 Calder Biehle   BKR 50.80 c
24 Lucia Milazzo   MAKO 53.05 c
25 Tiya Sah   MAKO 55.31 c
26 Virginia Liang   GATE 56.61 c
27 Mira Goodman   RIST 59.13 c
28 Maggie Kwan   NCAC 59.28 c
29 Tamara Tesovic   RIST 1:00.68 c
30 Caitlin Mullen   LBA 1:01.67 c
31 Samara Karp   BKR 1:01.80 c
32 Olivia Vogt   LBA 1:02.17 c
33 Juliana Pino   DA 1:03.78 c
34 Phoenix Kanellakis   MAKO 1:04.01 c
35 Maya Liriano   GATE 1:06.20 c
36 Alyssa Howard   LBA 1:07.38 c
37 Parker Slarskey   MAKO 1:09.48 c
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY
1 Lauren Lee   WEST 1:23.92 a
2 Julia Bazinet   WEST 1:27.77 b
3 Kelly Hsu   MAKO 1:38.56 b
4 Sara Lin   WEST 1:42.02 c
5 Alexa Deng   HS 1:42.33 c
6 Catherine Dean   LBA 1:43.42 c
7 Katie McPartland   MAKO 1:46.76 c
8 Sydney Ewald   NCAC 1:48.53 c
9 Ema Cani   HS 1:53.78 c
10 Lucia Milazzo   MAKO 1:57.08 c
11 Milica Grozdanic   RIST 2:27.17 c
  Aimee Quinlan   LBA DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 9-10 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1 Lauren Lee   WEST 3:03.66 b
2 Zenya Posada   WEST 3:08.22 b
3 Violet Dorsey-Reyes   MAKO 3:08.77 b
4 Julia Bazinet   WEST 3:08.93 b
5 Kelly Byrne   WEST 3:10.99 b
6 Malaya Lathan   WEST 3:15.88 b
7 Sara Lin   WEST 3:19.01 b
8 Abigail Gurden   WEST 3:22.90 b
9 Zoe Lien   WEST 3:31.67 c
10 Olivia Dewar   BKR 3:31.70 c
11 Eloise Pearsall   PATS 3:37.52 c
12 Katie McPartland   MAKO 3:41.49 c
13 Abigail Mathews   PATS 3:43.88 c
14 Jonna Norberg   RIST 3:52.01 c
15 Calder Biehle   BKR 3:52.24 c
16 Alexis Liranzo   PATS 4:41.71 c
  Aimee Quinlan   LBA NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE
1 Kristin Cornish   WEST 29.49 a
2 Sarah Tsai   WEST 30.41 b
3 Sophia Shchuchinov   RIST 30.44 b
4 Alexandra Bastone   WEST 31.78 b
5 Kimberly McCaffrey   PATS 31.90 b
6 Alice Wei   RAC 32.30 c
7 Mikayla Kennedy   LBA 32.53 c
8 Kezia Suteja   NCAC 32.56 c
9 Marisa Dambach   AG 32.64 c
10 Daniella Condon   WEST 32.87 c
11 Katelyn Capuano   WEST 33.17 c
12 Allison Gash   PATS 33.20 c
13 Annie Vallamattam   PATS 33.22 c
14 Kyla Winthal   PATS 33.43 c
15 Kelsey Long   RIST 34.01 c
16 Emma Chenski   PATS 34.11 c
17 Helen Burris   MAKO 34.47 c
18 Joyce Wong   HS 35.19 c
19 Natalie Reinhart   RIST 35.23 c
20 Emily Malpeso   RAC 35.27 c
21 Jaelynn Taylor   WEST 35.66 c
22 Elena Jordan   RIST 35.97 c
23 Cayla Nicholas   DA 36.12 c
24 Katherine Hanin   HS 36.35 c
24 Bianca Santaromana   GATE 36.35 c
26 Faith Hyun   GATE 36.43 c
27 Sol Zamarbide   WEST 37.01 c
28 Emma Winters   MAKO 37.06 c
29 Stephanie Bromberg   MAKO 37.21 c
30 Sofia Dopman   MAKO 37.35 c
31 Gabi Pepe   LBA 37.42 c
32 Lila Hancock   MAKO 38.76 c
33 Iris Fan   GATE 39.43 c
34 Julia O'Dea   LBA 39.47 c
35 Celia Dominguez   BKR 40.17 c
36 Kristen Jones   DA 40.53 c
37 Ella Ondrick   BKR 41.11 c
38 Daniella Murphy   PATS 41.83 c
39 Emery Dunbar   MAKO 44.72 c
40 Ruby Spector   BKR 45.70 c
41 Stella Curtin   LBA 46.86 c
42 Jesse Principe   BKR 49.19 c
43 Brooke Touti   LBA 1:09.83 c
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE
1 Kristin Cornish   WEST 1:03.65 a
2 Sarah Tsai   WEST 1:07.95 b
3 Kimberly McCaffrey   PATS 1:09.40 b
4 Alexandra Bastone   WEST 1:10.56 c
5 Marisa Dambach   AG 1:12.35 c
6 Katelyn Capuano   WEST 1:12.56 c
7 Daniella Condon   WEST 1:12.78 c
8 Allison Gash   PATS 1:13.46 c
9 Annie Vallamattam   PATS 1:16.04 c
10 Alice Wei   RAC 1:16.44 c
11 Sophia Varon   PATS 1:17.15 c
12 Isabella Kovacs   GATE 1:17.81 c
13 Gabrielle Augustin-Orcel   BKR 1:19.17 c
14 Faith Hyun   GATE 1:20.29 c
15 Kelsey Long   RIST 1:20.43 c
16 Elena Jordan   RIST 1:20.49 c
17 Jordan Feeney   HS 1:20.86 c
18 VanEssa Quezada   PATS 1:21.41 c
19 Emily Malpeso   RAC 1:22.55 c
20 Gabi Pepe   LBA 1:23.01 c
21 Brooke Touti   LBA 1:23.30 c
22 Meeya Yan   HS 1:23.59 c
23 Stella Curtin   LBA 1:23.78 c
24 Natalie Reinhart   RIST 1:24.49 c
25 Sofia Dopman   MAKO 1:24.61 c
26 Jaelynn Taylor   WEST 1:24.95 c
27 Sol Zamarbide   WEST 1:25.62 c
28 Bianca Santaromana   GATE 1:25.67 c
29 Katina Logar   MAKO 1:26.85 c
30 Kristen Jones   DA 1:29.82 c
31 Shannon Tuffey   LBA 1:32.58 c
32 Iris Fan   GATE 1:32.98 c
33 Julia O'Dea   LBA 1:33.48 c
34 Ella Ondrick   BKR 1:36.29 c
35 Ruby Kass   BKR 1:40.98 c
36 Paloma Jourdes   BKR 1:42.26 c
37 Jesse Principe   BKR 1:52.32 c
  Anais Moya-Jones   MAKO NS  
  Payton Hightower   RIST NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE
1 Joy Jiang   WEST 2:14.45 a
2 Sarah Tsai   WEST 2:24.99 b
3 Alexandra Bastone   WEST 2:30.70 b
4 Kimberly McCaffrey   PATS 2:34.54 c
5 Elena Rossi   WEST 2:35.37 c
6 Daniella Condon   WEST 2:36.91 c
7 Allison Gash   PATS 2:38.47 c
8 Emma Chenski   PATS 2:45.40 c
9 Sophia Varon   PATS 2:46.76 c
10 Isabella Kovacs   GATE 2:46.79 c
11 Amy Chen   PATS 2:53.17 c
12 Kelsey Long   RIST 2:55.39 c
13 Faith Hyun   GATE 2:55.75 c
14 Elena Jordan   RIST 2:59.40 c
15 Natalie Reinhart   RIST 3:01.79 c
16 Gabrielle Augustin-Orcel   BKR 3:12.63 c
17 Kristen Jones   DA 3:14.97 c
18 Celia Dominguez   BKR 3:24.32 c
19 Iris Fan   GATE 3:26.15 c
20 Saoirse Marx   LBA 3:29.51 c
21 Ella Ondrick   BKR 3:39.26 c
22 Paloma Jourdes   BKR 3:41.18 c
23 Ruby Kass   BKR 3:44.87 c
24 Jesse Principe   BKR 4:01.28 c
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
1 Sarah Tsai   WEST 34.40 a
2 Natalie Peng   WEST 35.12 a
3 Kimberly McCaffrey   PATS 37.39 b
4 Alice Wei   RAC 37.56 b
5 Lauren Caruvana   RAC 39.11 c
6 Daniella Condon   WEST 39.22 c
7 Sophia Varon   PATS 40.45 c
8 Annie Vallamattam   PATS 40.48 c
9 Allison Gash   PATS 40.78 c
10 Sofia Dopman   MAKO 40.95 c
11 Emily Malpeso   RAC 41.00 c
12 Bianca Santaromana   GATE 41.33 c
13 Meeya Yan   HS 41.46 c
14 Gabi Pepe   LBA 41.76 c
15 Jaelynn Taylor   WEST 41.90 c
16 Faith Hyun   GATE 42.06 c
17 Elena Jordan   RIST 42.12 c
18 Marisa Dambach   AG 42.26 c
19 Sol Zamarbide   WEST 42.72 c
20 VanEssa Quezada   PATS 43.12 c
21 Jordan Feeney   HS 45.56 c
22 Shannon Tuffey   LBA 46.04 c
23 Natalie Reinhart   RIST 46.97 c
24 Kristen Jones   DA 47.31 c
25 Iris Fan   GATE 47.74 c
26 Ruby Kass   BKR 47.77 c
27 Kelsey Long   RIST 48.67 c
28 Katina Logar   MAKO 48.72 c
29 Stella Curtin   LBA 49.10 c
30 Julia O'Dea   LBA 49.56 c
31 Nathalie Barbecho   PATS 53.59 c
32 Kate O'Sullivan   PATS 1:06.70 c
  Gabrielle Augustin-Orcel   BKR DQ  
  Anais Moya-Jones   MAKO NS  
  Payton Hightower   RIST NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 100M BACKSTROKE
1 Natalie Peng   WEST 1:14.99 b
2 Elena Rossi   WEST 1:16.52 b
3 Kimberly McCaffrey   PATS 1:17.78 b
4 Alexandra Bastone   WEST 1:17.89 b
5 Allison Gash   PATS 1:21.95 c
6 Isabella Kovacs   GATE 1:24.00 c
7 Annie Vallamattam   PATS 1:25.35 c
8 Helen Burris   MAKO 1:26.60 c
9 Faith Hyun   GATE 1:27.51 c
10 Mikayla Kennedy   LBA 1:27.86 c
11 Bianca Santaromana   GATE 1:29.28 c
12 Marisa Dambach   AG 1:29.33 c
13 Sofia Dopman   MAKO 1:31.07 c
14 Gabi Pepe   LBA 1:31.84 c
15 Emily Malpeso   RAC 1:31.97 c
16 Sol Zamarbide   WEST 1:32.76 c
17 Stephanie Bromberg   MAKO 1:33.15 c
18 Jaelynn Taylor   WEST 1:33.49 c
19 Katherine Hanin   HS 1:33.66 c
20 Emma Winters   MAKO 1:35.93 c
21 Emma Chenski   PATS 1:36.38 c
22 Lila Hancock   MAKO 1:36.79 c
23 Cayla Nicholas   DA 1:37.81 c
24 Natalie Reinhart   RIST 1:38.10 c
25 Brooke Touti   LBA 1:39.17 c
26 Kelsey Long   RIST 1:40.60 c
27 Iris Fan   GATE 1:44.87 c
28 Celia Dominguez   BKR 1:47.92 c
29 Emery Dunbar   MAKO 1:48.16 c
30 Julia O'Dea   LBA 1:48.19 c
31 Ella Ondrick   BKR 1:50.16 c
32 Daniella Murphy   PATS 1:57.10 c
33 Jesse Principe   BKR 1:58.44 c
34 Ruby Spector   BKR 1:58.99 c
  Marisol Mallory   PATS NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 200M BACKSTROKE
1 Kristin Cornish   WEST 2:36.48 a
2 Sarah Tsai   WEST 2:40.25 b
3 Elena Rossi   WEST 2:43.67 b
4 Natalie Peng   WEST 2:46.72 b
5 Sophia Shchuchinov   RIST 2:54.26 b
6 Kyla Winthal   PATS 2:54.33 b
7 Allison Gash   PATS 2:55.29 c
8 Daniella Condon   WEST 2:55.36 c
9 Katelyn Capuano   WEST 3:02.78 c
10 Elena Jordan   RIST 3:30.12 c
11 Kristen Jones   DA 3:30.68 c
  Kelsey Long   RIST DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE
1 Sophia Shchuchinov   RIST 39.65 b
2 Kezia Suteja   NCAC 40.73 b
3 Alice Wei   RAC 42.88 b
4 Annie Vallamattam   PATS 44.12 c
5 Isabella Kovacs   GATE 44.47 c
6 Joyce Wong   HS 44.48 c
7 Helen Burris   MAKO 45.46 c
8 Sofia Dopman   MAKO 45.74 c
9 Kyla Winthal   PATS 46.60 c
10 Elena Jordan   RIST 47.08 c
11 Sol Zamarbide   WEST 47.39 c
12 Emma Chenski   PATS 47.41 c
13 Katherine Hanin   HS 48.29 c
14 Daniella Condon   WEST 48.52 c
15 Bianca Santaromana   GATE 48.75 c
16 Stephanie Bromberg   MAKO 50.20 c
17 Marisa Dambach   AG 50.69 c
18 Celia Dominguez   BKR 51.13 c
19 Lila Hancock   MAKO 52.23 c
20 Jaelynn Taylor   WEST 53.90 c
21 Daniella Murphy   PATS 56.82 c
22 Jesse Principe   BKR 57.97 c
23 Kristen Jones   DA 58.23 c
24 Emery Dunbar   MAKO 1:00.29 c
25 Julia O'Dea   LBA 1:01.49 c
26 Emma Winters   MAKO 1:01.70 c
  Brooke Touti   LBA DQ  
28 Stella Curtin   LBA 49.77 c
29 Ruby Spector   BKR 55.92 c
30 Emily Malpeso   RAC 44.96 c
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE
1 Joy Jiang   WEST 1:26.03 b
2 Kezia Suteja   NCAC 1:30.50 b
3 Elena Rossi   WEST 1:31.86 b
4 Natalie Peng   WEST 1:35.70 c
5 Annie Vallamattam   PATS 1:36.19 c
6 Isabella Kovacs   GATE 1:36.89 c
7 Alice Wei   RAC 1:37.28 c
8 Lauren Caruvana   RAC 1:41.68 c
9 Amy Chen   PATS 1:41.73 c
10 Emily Malpeso   RAC 1:42.30 c
11 Meeya Yan   HS 1:42.58 c
12 Sofia Dopman   MAKO 1:42.70 c
13 Sol Zamarbide   WEST 1:43.06 c
14 Katelyn Capuano   WEST 1:43.35 c
15 Bianca Santaromana   GATE 1:43.73 c
16 Gabi Pepe   LBA 1:48.04 c
17 Ruby Kass   BKR 1:50.63 c
18 Marisa Dambach   AG 1:51.40 c
19 Stella Curtin   LBA 1:52.15 c
20 Katina Logar   MAKO 1:54.53 c
21 Brooke Touti   LBA 1:59.06 c
22 Jesse Principe   BKR 2:01.82 c
23 Shannon Tuffey   LBA 2:06.74 c
24 Julia O'Dea   LBA 2:14.97 c
  Anais Moya-Jones   MAKO NS  
  Payton Hightower   RIST NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE
1 Sophia Shchuchinov   RIST 2:59.41 a
2 Kristin Cornish   WEST 3:08.82 b
3 Kezia Suteja   NCAC 3:13.42 b
4 Elena Rossi   WEST 3:16.68 b
5 Alexandra Bastone   WEST 3:18.02 b
6 Annie Vallamattam   PATS 3:27.38 c
7 Emma Chenski   PATS 3:38.22 c
8 Sol Zamarbide   WEST 3:47.40 c
9 Celia Dominguez   BKR 3:53.37 c
10 Saoirse Marx   LBA 4:34.12 c
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
1 Joy Jiang   WEST 29.69 a
2 Kristin Cornish   WEST 32.28 a
3 Kezia Suteja   NCAC 33.13 b
4 Natalie Peng   WEST 33.27 b
5 Sarah Tsai   WEST 33.70 b
6 Kimberly McCaffrey   PATS 36.07 c
7 Isabella Kovacs   GATE 36.14 c
8 Katelyn Capuano   WEST 36.63 c
9 Alexandra Bastone   WEST 37.07 c
10 Allison Gash   PATS 37.19 c
11 Daniella Condon   WEST 37.62 c
12 Sophia Varon   PATS 38.04 c
13 Gabrielle Augustin-Orcel   BKR 40.20 c
14 Lauren Caruvana   RAC 40.45 c
15 Marisa Dambach   AG 41.42 c
16 Natalie Reinhart   RIST 41.59 c
17 Gabi Pepe   LBA 42.13 c
18 Elena Jordan   RIST 42.65 c
19 Jaelynn Taylor   WEST 43.74 c
20 Emma Chenski   PATS 44.03 c
21 Brooke Touti   LBA 44.04 c
22 Faith Hyun   GATE 44.39 c
23 Bianca Santaromana   GATE 44.41 c
24 Sofia Dopman   MAKO 44.59 c
25 Kelsey Long   RIST 46.00 c
26 Jordan Feeney   HS 46.71 c
27 Meeya Yan   HS 47.12 c
28 Katina Logar   MAKO 47.57 c
29 Kristen Jones   DA 48.13 c
30 Iris Fan   GATE 48.31 c
31 Shannon Tuffey   LBA 48.53 c
32 Stella Curtin   LBA 48.61 c
33 Ella Ondrick   BKR 48.78 c
34 Saoirse Marx   LBA 51.18 c
35 Payton Hightower   RIST 53.03 c
36 Celia Dominguez   BKR 53.16 c
37 Paloma Jourdes   BKR 53.29 c
38 Julia O'Dea   LBA 54.70 c
39 Nathalie Barbecho   PATS 55.30 c
  Anais Moya-Jones   MAKO NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 100M BUTTERFLY
1 Kristin Cornish   WEST 1:11.08 a
2 Kezia Suteja   NCAC 1:15.77 b
3 Natalie Peng   WEST 1:16.06 b
4 Kimberly McCaffrey   PATS 1:20.03 b
5 Alexandra Bastone   WEST 1:20.79 b
6 Allison Gash   PATS 1:22.55 c
7 Mikayla Kennedy   LBA 1:23.76 c
8 Katelyn Capuano   WEST 1:23.91 c
9 Isabella Kovacs   GATE 1:25.59 c
10 Faith Hyun   GATE 1:39.20 c
11 Natalie Reinhart   RIST 1:40.47 c
12 Gabi Pepe   LBA 1:40.49 c
13 Cayla Nicholas   DA 1:47.51 c
14 Iris Fan   GATE 1:48.15 c
15 Kelsey Long   RIST 1:51.51 c
16 Elena Jordan   RIST 1:51.63 c
17 Emma Winters   MAKO 1:53.77 c
18 Emery Dunbar   MAKO 2:06.59 c
  Brooke Touti   LBA NS  
  Marisol Mallory   PATS NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 200M BUTTERFLY
1 Joy Jiang   WEST 2:26.40 a
2 Kristin Cornish   WEST 2:42.71 a
3 Natalie Peng   WEST 2:47.78 b
4 Kezia Suteja   NCAC 2:57.92 b
5 Katelyn Capuano   WEST 3:16.13 c
6 VanEssa Quezada   PATS 3:31.25 c
  Kimberly McCaffrey   PATS DQ  
  Saoirse Marx   LBA DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1 Kristin Cornish   WEST 2:39.55 a
2 Sarah Tsai   WEST 2:44.42 b
3 Sophia Shchuchinov   RIST 2:44.50 b
4 Natalie Peng   WEST 2:45.80 b
5 Alexandra Bastone   WEST 2:47.63 b
6 Elena Rossi   WEST 2:49.97 b
7 Kezia Suteja   NCAC 2:53.30 c
8 Katelyn Capuano   WEST 2:59.93 c
9 Daniella Condon   WEST 2:59.99 c
10 Annie Vallamattam   PATS 3:00.01 c
11 Isabella Kovacs   GATE 3:02.78 c
12 Mikayla Kennedy   LBA 3:09.23 c
13 Helen Burris   MAKO 3:09.60 c
14 Joyce Wong   HS 3:09.95 c
15 Stephanie Bromberg   MAKO 3:10.82 c
16 Katherine Hanin   HS 3:16.43 c
17 Marisa Dambach   AG 3:16.66 c
18 Faith Hyun   GATE 3:17.45 c
19 Bianca Santaromana   GATE 3:17.89 c
20 Gabi Pepe   LBA 3:18.39 c
21 Sol Zamarbide   WEST 3:19.16 c
22 Sofia Dopman   MAKO 3:21.07 c
23 Lila Hancock   MAKO 3:25.05 c
24 Natalie Reinhart   RIST 3:26.46 c
25 Jaelynn Taylor   WEST 3:27.86 c
26 Cayla Nicholas   DA 3:34.83 c
27 Stella Curtin   LBA 3:34.92 c
28 Kristen Jones   DA 3:40.85 c
29 Ella Ondrick   BKR 3:44.96 c
30 Iris Fan   GATE 3:50.23 c
  Kyla Winthal   PATS DQ  
  Alice Wei   RAC NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE
  13-14
1 Jillian Cudney   PATS 28.23 b
2 Samantha Tan   WEST 29.56 d
3 Olivia Lopez   PAC 30.52 e
4 Emmy Mazzacano   PAC 30.71 e
5 Katarina Grozdanic   RIST 31.02  
6 Haily Babitz   AG 31.18  
7 Grace Adams   RAC 31.20  
8 Sarah Gaudet   LBA 31.26  
9 Stephanie Soltanova   HS 31.48  
10 Josephine Holman   PATS 31.67  
11 Raina Thomas   PATS 31.92  
12 Erin Quinlan   LBA 31.95  
13 Alana Hayes   PATS 31.99  
14 Abigail Wang   WEST 32.01  
15 Lauren Dean   LBA 32.25  
16 Natasha Moeslinger   GATE 32.64  
17 Elizabeth Mykytenko   RAC 32.77  
18 Julia Vertleyb   PAC 33.29  
19 Emma Singh   PAC 33.34  
20 Karina Davis   PATS 33.63  
21 Kristyn Sampath   PAC 33.73  
22 Sarah Gehrlein   PATS 34.11  
23 Lara Jordan   RIST 34.31  
24 Ilaria Valentini   PAC 34.39  
25 Tabitha Tatusko   PATS 34.45  
26 Chloe Schneider   BKR 34.47  
27 Amy Zhou   PATS 34.50  
28 Jasmine Forrest   SWAG 34.92  
29 Jessica Ebner   MWSC 34.93  
29 Kristina Beezer   MWSC 34.93  
31 Anna Abrams   PATS 35.35  
32 Jordyn Doran   WEST 36.06  
33 Anna Bingham   LBA 36.20  
34 Elisa Sokoli   NCAC 36.25  
35 Malamati Drougos   RIST 36.29  
36 Maya Adeshchenko   RAC 36.61  
37 Ava Girardi   WEST 36.98  
38 Katie Foto   NCAC 37.28  
39 Boo Elliott   BKR 37.31  
40 Stephanie Karam   SWAG 37.92  
41 Katelin So   GATE 39.73  
42 Victoria Deluca   PATS 41.38  
43 Elena Cimperman   BKR 46.98  
  Sofia Rodas   BKR NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 100M FREESTYLE
  13-14
1 Jillian Cudney   PATS 1:02.17 c
2 Samantha Tan   WEST 1:05.19 e
3 Emmy Mazzacano   PAC 1:05.39 e
4 Juliana Saric   PAC 1:06.85 e
5 Gabrielle Dobkin   WEST 1:07.41  
6 Josephine Holman   PATS 1:07.57  
7 Sarah Gaudet   LBA 1:07.77  
8 Grace Adams   RAC 1:07.89  
9 Gillian Camperlengo   WEST 1:08.06  
10 Madison McDonough   PAC 1:08.51  
11 Alexandra Andrejczuk   LBA 1:08.95  
12 Samantha Martin   PAC 1:09.05  
13 Grace Flynn   PAC 1:09.18  
14 Caroline Capuano   WEST 1:09.24  
15 Raina Thomas   PATS 1:09.89  
16 Julia Dewhurst   DA 1:10.32  
17 Haily Babitz   AG 1:10.35  
18 Lauren Dean   LBA 1:10.61  
19 Natasha Moeslinger   GATE 1:10.75  
20 Grace Kujawski   WEST 1:10.79  
21 Abigail Wang   WEST 1:11.81  
22 Katarina Grozdanic   RIST 1:12.30  
23 Elizabeth Mykytenko   RAC 1:13.49  
24 Livia Casalaina   LBA 1:13.67  
25 Claire Armstrong   AG 1:14.02  
26 Emily Yan   GATE 1:14.44  
27 Tsering Yangchen   GATE 1:14.47  
28 Kristyn Sampath   PAC 1:14.79  
29 Ilaria Valentini   PAC 1:14.92  
30 Erin Quinlan   LBA 1:14.98  
31 Sarah Gehrlein   PATS 1:15.14  
31 Erika Nazarova   RIST 1:15.14  
33 Laurie Wang   GATE 1:16.38  
34 Kristina Beezer   MWSC 1:16.47  
35 Lara Jordan   RIST 1:16.78  
35 Allison Gjertsen   WEST 1:16.78  
37 Olivia Genco   PAC 1:17.67  
38 Anna Bingham   LBA 1:17.73  
39 Tabitha Tatusko   PATS 1:18.10  
40 Chloe Schneider   BKR 1:18.93  
41 Jasmine Forrest   SWAG 1:19.84  
42 Malamati Drougos   RIST 1:20.09  
43 Amy Zhou   PATS 1:20.51  
44 Anna Abrams   PATS 1:21.10  
45 Maya Adeshchenko   RAC 1:21.52  
46 Victoria Liang   GATE 1:21.94  
47 Cassandra Ruffy   PATS 1:25.69  
48 Boo Elliott   BKR 1:26.93  
49 Stephanie Karam   SWAG 1:27.84  
50 Katelin So   GATE 1:30.49  
  Isabella Roussel   BKR NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE
  13-14
1 Katherine Douglass   WEST 2:11.46 b
2 Jillian Cudney   PATS 2:12.55 b
3 Emily Gjertsen   WEST 2:18.38 e
4 Samantha Tan   WEST 2:23.56 e
5 Lucy Bischof   WEST 2:23.75 e
6 Gabrielle Dobkin   WEST 2:27.38  
7 Josephine Holman   PATS 2:28.87  
8 Gillian Camperlengo   WEST 2:30.41  
9 Mary Maher   LBA 2:32.77  
10 Erin Quinlan   LBA 2:33.02  
11 Julia Dewhurst   DA 2:34.18  
12 Abigail Wang   WEST 2:35.62  
13 Lauren Dean   LBA 2:36.25  
14 Julia Vertleyb   PAC 2:37.25  
15 Allison Gjertsen   WEST 2:40.67  
16 Emily Yan   GATE 2:41.00  
17 Haily Babitz   AG 2:41.22  
18 Jordyn Doran   WEST 2:41.27  
19 Anna Bingham   LBA 2:42.96  
20 Kristina Beezer   MWSC 2:44.92  
21 Tsering Yangchen   GATE 2:45.91  
22 Lara Jordan   RIST 2:46.32  
23 Anna Abrams   PATS 2:49.46  
24 Jessica Ebner   MWSC 2:49.54  
25 Chloe Schneider   BKR 2:50.66  
26 Malamati Drougos   RIST 2:52.58  
27 Amanda Sciano   LBA 2:55.84  
28 Tabitha Tatusko   PATS 2:58.45  
29 Stephanie Karam   SWAG 3:03.77  
30 Katelin So   GATE 3:18.99  
31 Boo Elliott   BKR 3:21.64  
32 Victoria Deluca   PATS 3:23.89  
33 Elena Cimperman   BKR 3:54.65  
  Sofia Rodas   BKR DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE
  13-14
1 Jillian Cudney   PATS 4:46.50 b
2 Julia Gurden   WEST 4:55.55 d
3 Madison McDonough   PAC 5:01.37 d
4 Juliana Saric   PAC 5:02.37 d
5 Grace Flynn   PAC 5:08.69 e
6 Alexandra Andrejczuk   LBA 5:14.28 e
7 Mary Maher   LBA 5:15.44 e
8 Olivia Lopez   PAC 5:19.60 e
9 Emma Singh   PAC 5:20.55 e
10 Allison Gjertsen   WEST 5:31.51 e
11 Tsering Yangchen   GATE 5:44.82 e
12 Laurie Wang   GATE 5:45.73 e
13 Katarina Grozdanic   RIST 5:45.79 e
14 Lara Jordan   RIST 5:51.91 e
15 Tabitha Tatusko   PATS 6:07.15 e
16 Malamati Drougos   RIST 6:12.19 e
17 Erika Nazarova   RIST 6:57.74 e
  Anna Abrams   PATS NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE
  13-14
1 Grace Flynn   PAC 1:14.48 e
2 Samantha Tan   WEST 1:15.10 e
3 Lucy Bischof   WEST 1:15.96 e
4 Grace Adams   RAC 1:16.20 e
5 Gabrielle Dobkin   WEST 1:16.27 e
6 Gillian Camperlengo   WEST 1:17.08  
7 Julia Gurden   WEST 1:17.16  
8 Josephine Holman   PATS 1:18.43  
9 Natasha Moeslinger   GATE 1:19.51  
10 Grace Kujawski   WEST 1:19.73  
11 Stephanie Soltanova   HS 1:20.34  
12 Juliana Saric   PAC 1:20.80  
13 Sarah Gehrlein   PATS 1:21.09  
14 Alana Hayes   PATS 1:21.98  
15 Haily Babitz   AG 1:22.48  
16 Lauren Dean   LBA 1:23.21  
17 Raina Thomas   PATS 1:23.35  
18 Alexandra Andrejczuk   LBA 1:23.42  
19 Erin Quinlan   LBA 1:24.44  
20 Emily Yan   GATE 1:24.83  
21 Lara Jordan   RIST 1:25.18  
22 Ilaria Valentini   PAC 1:25.43  
23 Julia Dewhurst   DA 1:25.90  
24 Jasmine Forrest   SWAG 1:26.20  
24 Katarina Grozdanic   RIST 1:26.20  
26 Tsering Yangchen   GATE 1:26.23  
27 Allison Gjertsen   WEST 1:26.49  
28 Olivia Genco   PAC 1:26.92  
29 Kristyn Sampath   PAC 1:27.59  
30 Kristina Beezer   MWSC 1:27.77  
31 Tabitha Tatusko   PATS 1:28.01  
32 Karina Davis   PATS 1:28.47  
33 Jessica Ebner   MWSC 1:29.08  
34 Jordyn Doran   WEST 1:30.02  
35 Anna Bingham   LBA 1:31.01  
36 Anna Abrams   PATS 1:34.53  
37 Ava Girardi   WEST 1:34.57  
38 Amy Zhou   PATS 1:37.21  
39 Maya Adeshchenko   RAC 1:38.09  
40 Katelin So   GATE 1:40.53  
41 Victoria Deluca   PATS 1:45.16  
42 Stephanie Karam   SWAG 1:45.72  
  Malamati Drougos   RIST DQ  
  Sofia Rodas   BKR NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 200M BACKSTROKE
  13-14
1 Grace Flynn   PAC 2:35.77 d
2 Samantha Tan   WEST 2:37.73 e
3 Emily Gjertsen   WEST 2:40.23 e
4 Gillian Camperlengo   WEST 2:42.76 e
5 Josephine Holman   PATS 2:44.35 e
6 Natasha Moeslinger   GATE 2:46.59  
7 Mary Maher   LBA 2:47.94  
8 Sarah Gehrlein   PATS 2:50.99  
9 Olivia Lopez   PAC 2:51.95  
10 Grace Adams   RAC 2:56.64  
11 Katarina Grozdanic   RIST 2:57.25  
12 Emily Yan   GATE 3:00.70  
13 Abigail Wang   WEST 3:00.83  
14 Lara Jordan   RIST 3:01.71  
15 Haily Babitz   AG 3:02.37  
16 Kristina Beezer   MWSC 3:05.64  
17 Julia Vertleyb   PAC 3:09.31  
18 Anna Bingham   LBA 3:09.35  
19 Jasmine Forrest   SWAG 3:10.70  
20 Victoria Liang   GATE 3:16.29  
21 Malamati Drougos   RIST 3:27.75  
22 Stephanie Karam   SWAG 3:53.90  
  Anna Abrams   PATS NS  
  Maya Adeshchenko   RAC NS  
  Isabella Roussel   BKR NS  
  Allison Gjertsen   WEST NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 100M BREASTSTROKE
  13-14
1 Emma Singh   PAC 1:24.60 e
2 Grace Kujawski   WEST 1:25.79 e
3 Gabrielle Dobkin   WEST 1:27.12 e
4 Natasha Moeslinger   GATE 1:28.19 e
5 Juliana Saric   PAC 1:29.24 e
6 Sarah Gaudet   LBA 1:29.29 e
7 Madison McDonough   PAC 1:30.51  
8 Amy Zhou   PATS 1:31.65  
9 Alexandra Andrejczuk   LBA 1:32.18  
10 Mary Maher   LBA 1:32.41  
11 Chloe Schneider   BKR 1:32.95  
12 Katarina Grozdanic   RIST 1:34.45  
13 Lauren Dean   LBA 1:34.66  
14 Livia Casalaina   LBA 1:35.21  
15 Caroline Capuano   WEST 1:35.44  
16 Erika Nazarova   RIST 1:36.31  
17 Laurie Wang   GATE 1:36.35  
18 Abigail Wang   WEST 1:37.47  
19 Maya Adeshchenko   RAC 1:37.81  
20 Allison Gjertsen   WEST 1:37.87  
21 Raina Thomas   PATS 1:38.20  
22 Tsering Yangchen   GATE 1:38.89  
23 Erin Quinlan   LBA 1:38.94  
24 Haily Babitz   AG 1:39.15  
25 Victoria Liang   GATE 1:39.49  
26 Cassandra Ruffy   PATS 1:39.55  
27 Jasmine Forrest   SWAG 1:39.61  
28 Julia Dewhurst   DA 1:39.80  
29 Emily Yan   GATE 1:40.01  
30 Tabitha Tatusko   PATS 1:40.03  
31 Kristina Beezer   MWSC 1:42.56  
32 Kristyn Sampath   PAC 1:43.07  
33 Katelin So   GATE 1:44.67  
34 Olivia Genco   PAC 1:45.66  
35 Boo Elliott   BKR 1:47.49  
36 Lara Jordan   RIST 1:50.41  
37 Malamati Drougos   RIST 1:54.55  
  Elizabeth Mykytenko   RAC DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE
  13-14
1 Emily Gjertsen   WEST 3:02.22 e
2 Grace Kujawski   WEST 3:02.51 e
3 Madison McDonough   PAC 3:09.38 e
4 Sarah Gaudet   LBA 3:10.86 e
5 Elizabeth Mykytenko   RAC 3:11.01 e
6 Alexandra Andrejczuk   LBA 3:15.72  
7 Chloe Schneider   BKR 3:16.95  
8 Mary Maher   LBA 3:20.41  
9 Allison Gjertsen   WEST 3:23.02  
10 Abigail Wang   WEST 3:25.41  
11 Katarina Grozdanic   RIST 3:26.34  
12 Amy Zhou   PATS 3:28.09  
13 Lauren Dean   LBA 3:29.03  
14 Tsering Yangchen   GATE 3:31.32  
15 Katie Foto   NCAC 3:36.92  
16 Emily Yan   GATE 3:42.40  
17 Maya Adeshchenko   RAC 3:46.67  
18 Amanda Sciano   LBA 3:49.55  
19 Boo Elliott   BKR 4:02.71  
20 Elena Cimperman   BKR 4:11.27  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY
  13-14
1 Katherine Douglass   WEST 1:05.71 b
2 Sarah Gaudet   LBA 1:09.17 c
3 Jillian Cudney   PATS 1:09.82 c
4 Olivia Lopez   PAC 1:13.54 e
5 Julia Gurden   WEST 1:14.69 e
6 Gabrielle Dobkin   WEST 1:15.52 e
7 Juliana Saric   PAC 1:15.64 e
8 Emily Gjertsen   WEST 1:16.19  
9 Stephanie Soltanova   HS 1:17.63  
10 Grace Kujawski   WEST 1:18.23  
11 Alana Hayes   PATS 1:18.52  
12 Raina Thomas   PATS 1:18.88  
13 Natasha Moeslinger   GATE 1:18.93  
14 Anna Abrams   PATS 1:20.21  
15 Grace Adams   RAC 1:21.27  
15 Samantha Martin   PAC 1:21.27  
17 Julia Dewhurst   DA 1:23.52  
18 Karina Davis   PATS 1:23.76  
19 Alexandra Andrejczuk   LBA 1:24.04  
20 Mary Maher   LBA 1:26.40  
21 Emily Yan   GATE 1:29.71  
22 Jordyn Doran   WEST 1:30.37  
23 Jessica Ebner   MWSC 1:30.91  
24 Allison Gjertsen   WEST 1:31.09  
25 Kristina Beezer   MWSC 1:31.21  
26 Elisa Sokoli   NCAC 1:35.30  
27 Tsering Yangchen   GATE 1:35.87  
28 Olivia Genco   PAC 1:36.62  
29 Amanda Sciano   LBA 1:41.81  
30 Malamati Drougos   RIST 1:44.96  
31 Stephanie Karam   SWAG 1:55.48  
32 Victoria Deluca   PATS 1:59.59  
  Erin Quinlan   LBA DQ  
  Lara Jordan   RIST NS  
  Lucy Bischof   WEST NS  
  Elizabeth Mykytenko   RAC NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 200M BUTTERFLY
  13-14
1 Sarah Gaudet   LBA 2:35.95 c
2 Emily Gjertsen   WEST 2:46.72 e
3 Gillian Camperlengo   WEST 2:50.70 e
4 Julia Gurden   WEST 2:53.20 e
5 Emmy Mazzacano   PAC 2:54.54  
6 Samantha Martin   PAC 3:00.34  
7 Anna Abrams   PATS 3:02.10  
8 Julia Dewhurst   DA 3:04.70  
9 Erin Quinlan   LBA 3:07.08  
  Allison Gjertsen   WEST NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
  13-14
1 Emily Gjertsen   WEST 2:37.07 e
2 Samantha Tan   WEST 2:40.03 e
3 Gabrielle Dobkin   WEST 2:40.88 e
4 Sarah Gaudet   LBA 2:41.58 e
5 Grace Kujawski   WEST 2:43.01 e
6 Emmy Mazzacano   PAC 2:43.79 e
7 Natasha Moeslinger   GATE 2:45.95  
8 Josephine Holman   PATS 2:47.51  
9 Samantha Martin   PAC 2:48.78  
10 Julia Gurden   WEST 2:49.27  
11 Alexandra Andrejczuk   LBA 2:52.13  
12 Grace Adams   RAC 2:53.63  
13 Julia Dewhurst   DA 2:54.49  
14 Abigail Wang   WEST 2:55.04  
15 Lauren Dean   LBA 2:55.23  
16 Raina Thomas   PATS 2:57.12  
17 Livia Casalaina   LBA 2:59.83  
18 Haily Babitz   AG 3:00.08  
19 Emily Yan   GATE 3:00.30  
20 Claire Armstrong   AG 3:00.70  
21 Laurie Wang   GATE 3:01.43  
22 Allison Gjertsen   WEST 3:01.56  
23 Julia Vertleyb   PAC 3:02.15  
24 Olivia Genco   PAC 3:02.97  
25 Tsering Yangchen   GATE 3:06.96  
26 Kristina Beezer   MWSC 3:08.39  
27 Victoria Liang   GATE 3:08.47  
28 Ilaria Valentini   PAC 3:10.82  
29 Jasmine Forrest   SWAG 3:11.26  
30 Tabitha Tatusko   PATS 3:11.78  
31 Anna Bingham   LBA 3:12.29  
32 Amy Zhou   PATS 3:12.51  
33 Erika Nazarova   RIST 3:19.59  
34 Katelin So   GATE 3:31.33  
35 Boo Elliott   BKR 3:39.55  
36 Stephanie Karam   SWAG 3:56.75  
  Caroline Capuano   WEST DQ  
  Elizabeth Mykytenko   RAC NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 400M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
  13-14
1 Emily Gjertsen   WEST 5:31.95 d
2 Madison McDonough   PAC 5:37.30 e
3 Gillian Camperlengo   WEST 5:39.40 e
4 Sarah Gaudet   LBA 5:44.81 e
5 Julia Gurden   WEST 5:48.33 e
6 Emmy Mazzacano   PAC 5:49.86 e
7 Olivia Lopez   PAC 5:54.34  
8 Mary Maher   LBA 5:56.76  
9 Samantha Martin   PAC 5:59.04  
10 Grace Flynn   PAC 5:59.40  
11 Juliana Saric   PAC 6:02.17  
12 Emma Singh   PAC 6:10.14  
13 Julia Dewhurst   DA 6:10.59  
14 Alexandra Andrejczuk   LBA 6:11.13  
15 Katarina Grozdanic   RIST 6:30.45  
16 Tabitha Tatusko   PATS 6:50.06  
17 Jasmine Forrest   SWAG 7:00.83  
  Natasha Moeslinger   GATE NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE
  15&OV
1 Kendra Graham   PATS 29.21 d
2 Kaitlyn Lange   PAC 29.57 d
3 Katelyn Walsh   PATS 30.58  
4 Brooke Boes   PAC 30.64  
5 Meredith Gioia   PAC 31.23  
6 Grace Rocks   MWSC 31.53  
7 Erica Costanzo   RAC 32.24  
8 Anna Wadsworth   PAC 32.25  
9 Abigail Gash   PATS 32.39  
10 Danielle Shaw   PAC 33.14  
11 Talitha Nieves   SWAG 33.26  
12 Lauren Parisi   PAC 33.64  
13 Nicole Ksendzovskaya   RAC 33.71  
14 Anna Greene   BKR 33.96  
15 Shannon Walsh   PATS 33.99  
16 Grace McGuigan   BKR 35.75  
17 Kaleigh Gilroy   LBA 35.93  
  Grace Miou   NCAC NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 100M FREESTYLE
  15&OV
1 Sabrina Vumbacco   WEST 1:04.21 e
2 Brooke Boes   PAC 1:08.72  
3 Meredith Gioia   PAC 1:08.73  
4 Grace Rocks   MWSC 1:08.80  
5 Erica Costanzo   RAC 1:10.32  
6 Katelyn Hall   PAC 1:10.45  
7 Anna Wadsworth   PAC 1:10.81  
8 Abigail Gash   PATS 1:11.37  
9 Shannon Walsh   PATS 1:11.64  
10 Danielle Shaw   PAC 1:11.72  
11 Caroline Adams   RAC 1:11.81  
12 Nicole Ksendzovskaya   RAC 1:11.87  
13 Payton Armstrong   AG 1:13.43  
14 Anna Greene   BKR 1:15.90  
15 Talitha Nieves   SWAG 1:18.72  
16 Elissa Zboinski   RAC 1:22.32  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE
  15&OV
1 Meredith Gioia   PAC 2:31.87  
2 Abigail Gash   PATS 2:32.43  
3 Nicole Ksendzovskaya   RAC 2:32.68  
4 Grace Rocks   MWSC 2:32.78  
5 Erica Costanzo   RAC 2:34.35  
6 Danielle Shaw   PAC 2:37.07  
7 Lauren Parisi   PAC 2:40.78  
8 Anna Greene   BKR 2:52.60  
9 Kaleigh Gilroy   LBA 2:53.13  
10 Grace McGuigan   BKR 3:13.33  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE
  15&OV
1 Katelyn Walsh   PATS 4:45.63 b
2 Abigail Gash   PATS 5:20.41 e
3 Danielle Shaw   PAC 5:24.40 e
4 Erica Costanzo   RAC 5:24.67 e
5 Katelyn Hall   PAC 5:26.64 e
6 Anna Wadsworth   PAC 5:31.40 e
7 Anna Greene   BKR 6:04.82 e
  Lauren Parisi   PAC NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE
  15&OV
1 Sabrina Vumbacco   WEST 1:13.39 e
2 Katelyn Walsh   PATS 1:14.27 e
3 Kendra Graham   PATS 1:15.82 e
4 Brooke Boes   PAC 1:17.27  
5 Meredith Gioia   PAC 1:18.40  
6 Erica Costanzo   RAC 1:19.80  
7 Talitha Nieves   SWAG 1:24.80  
8 Anna Wadsworth   PAC 1:24.84  
9 Abigail Gash   PATS 1:25.91  
10 Grace Rocks   MWSC 1:26.00  
11 Kaleigh Gilroy   LBA 1:37.23  
12 Grace McGuigan   BKR 1:41.23  
  Grace Miou   NCAC NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 200M BACKSTROKE
  15&OV
1 Erica Costanzo   RAC 2:47.69  
2 Meredith Gioia   PAC 2:53.05  
3 Caroline Adams   RAC 2:56.47  
4 Abigail Gash   PATS 2:57.99  
5 Grace Rocks   MWSC 3:00.64  
6 Payton Armstrong   AG 3:00.90  
7 Elissa Zboinski   RAC 3:19.26  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 100M BREASTSTROKE
  15&OV
1 Sabrina Vumbacco   WEST 1:20.92 c
2 Shannon Walsh   PATS 1:22.08 c
3 Brooke Boes   PAC 1:28.23 e
4 Nicole Ksendzovskaya   RAC 1:29.59  
5 Meredith Gioia   PAC 1:33.00  
6 Katelyn Hall   PAC 1:35.36  
7 Anna Wadsworth   PAC 1:38.65  
8 Grace Rocks   MWSC 1:38.88  
9 Talitha Nieves   SWAG 2:00.75  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE
  15&OV
1 Shannon Walsh   PATS 2:57.89 d
2 Kaitlyn Lange   PAC 3:03.67 e
3 Nicole Ksendzovskaya   RAC 3:16.51  
  Phiona Tobia   PAC NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY
  15&OV
1 Sabrina Vumbacco   WEST 1:08.82 c
2 Kaitlyn Lange   PAC 1:12.53 e
3 Meredith Gioia   PAC 1:19.52  
4 Grace Rocks   MWSC 1:26.80  
5 Lauren Parisi   PAC 1:28.78  
  Brooke Boes   PAC DQ  
  Kaleigh Gilroy   LBA DQ  
  Phiona Tobia   PAC NS  
  Grace Miou   NCAC NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 200M BUTTERFLY
  15&OV
1 Katelyn Walsh   PATS 2:37.41 d
  Caroline Adams   RAC NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
  15&OV
1 Sabrina Vumbacco   WEST 2:31.99 c
2 Shannon Walsh   PATS 2:47.50  
3 Brooke Boes   PAC 2:50.18  
4 Grace Rocks   MWSC 2:51.89  
5 Nicole Ksendzovskaya   RAC 2:54.91  
6 Talitha Nieves   SWAG 3:26.29  
7 Elissa Zboinski   RAC 3:31.26  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 400M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
  15&OV
1 Katelyn Walsh   PATS 5:23.03 c
2 Sabrina Vumbacco   WEST 5:26.41 c
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE
1 Aidan Levine   RAC 35.07 b
2 Connor Mitchener   MAKO 38.27 c
3 Kieran Lee   WEST 38.87 c
4 Denys Mialkovskyi   RIST 39.99 c
5 Dylan Winthal   PATS 45.14 c
6 Daniel Quinlan   LBA 48.74 c
7 Timur Shchuchinov   RIST 49.74 c
8 Tadija Maslo   RIST 51.08 c
9 Jonathan Nallengara   MAKO 58.03 c
10 Edward Barthelmes   PATS 58.96 c
11 Samuel Pikman   RAC 1:02.39 c
12 Samuel Taylor   BKR 1:06.52 c
13 Jesse Dewhurst   DA 1:10.78 c
  Cole Radnay   MAKO NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 8&UN 50M BACKSTROKE
1 Aidan Levine   RAC 38.37 a
2 Denys Mialkovskyi   RIST 42.36 b
3 Kieran Lee   WEST 45.46 c
4 Cosmo D'Amelio   HS 47.38 c
5 Connor Mitchener   MAKO 51.42 c
6 Daniel Quinlan   LBA 55.58 c
7 Timur Shchuchinov   RIST 57.40 c
8 Tadija Maslo   RIST 58.18 c
9 Ayden Touti   LBA 59.33 c
10 Jesse Dewhurst   DA 1:01.31 c
11 Jonathan Nallengara   MAKO 1:04.73 c
12 Samuel Taylor   BKR 1:06.06 c
13 Michael Schappert   PATS 1:09.27 c
14 Samuel Pikman   RAC 1:19.04 c
  Daniel Malamud   RAC DQ  
  Cole Radnay   MAKO NS  
  Vuk Usina   MAKO NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 8&UN 50M BREASTSTROKE
1 Aidan Levine   RAC 48.52 b
2 Kieran Lee   WEST 50.32 b
3 Denys Mialkovskyi   RIST 58.11 c
4 Dylan Winthal   PATS 59.82 c
5 Timur Shchuchinov   RIST 1:00.19 c
6 Connor Mitchener   MAKO 1:01.35 c
7 Daniel Quinlan   LBA 1:17.33 c
8 Jesse Dewhurst   DA 1:18.97 c
9 Jonathan Nallengara   MAKO 1:22.58 c
  Samuel Pikman   RAC DQ  
  Samuel Taylor   BKR DQ  
  Tadija Maslo   RIST DQ  
  Edward Barthelmes   PATS DQ  
  Cole Radnay   MAKO NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 8&UN 50M BUTTERFLY
1 Aidan Levine   RAC 38.70 b
2 Denys Mialkovskyi   RIST 43.58 b
3 Cosmo D'Amelio   HS 49.25 c
4 Connor Mitchener   MAKO 50.78 c
5 Kieran Lee   WEST 51.77 c
6 Daniel Malamud   RAC 1:00.21 c
7 Timur Shchuchinov   RIST 1:01.09 c
8 Daniel Quinlan   LBA 1:09.02 c
9 Jonathan Nallengara   MAKO 1:15.37 c
10 Samuel Taylor   BKR 1:16.93 c
11 Ayden Touti   LBA 1:29.02 c
12 Jesse Dewhurst   DA 1:29.74 c
  Michael Schappert   PATS DQ  
  Samuel Pikman   RAC DQ  
  Tadija Maslo   RIST DQ  
  Vuk Usina   MAKO NS  
  Cole Radnay   MAKO NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE
1 Hudson Chung   WEST 30.83 a
2 Michael Weinstein   WEST 32.90 a
3 Stefanos Salas   NCAC 33.39 a
4 Hudson Pepper   HS 34.23 b
5 Strahinja Maslo   RIST 36.79 c
6 Kevin Jiang   WEST 36.91 c
7 Daniel Minevich   DA 37.14 c
8 Noah Barrett   WEST 37.15 c
9 Alejandro Salas   NCAC 39.04 c
10 Kaan Mac Donald   MAKO 39.16 c
11 Gabriel Kleyman   RAC 39.23 c
12 Ethan Yi   MAKO 39.29 c
13 Noah Taylor   BKR 39.44 c
14 Beau Chan   MAKO 39.45 c
15 Satya Agashiwala   MAKO 39.55 c
16 Jacob Malamud   RAC 40.58 c
17 Benjamin Pikman   RAC 40.89 c
18 Arlo Herschenseld   MAKO 41.24 c
19 Bogdan VanJula   HS 41.29 c
20 Hawke Blum   MAKO 41.39 c
21 Edmund Jacob Del Rosario   PATS 41.48 c
22 Brandon Sugianto   GATE 42.48 c
23 Kai Lomvardas   MAKO 43.15 c
24 Dylan Pachkovskiy   RAC 43.90 c
25 Gebran Kastoun   MAKO 44.06 c
26 Ronan White   PATS 44.24 c
27 Isaac Richter   LBA 44.25 c
28 Anthony Mirkin   RAC 45.23 c
29 Kieran Schwartz   MAKO 45.39 c
30 Peter Andrejczuk   LBA 45.62 c
31 Franklin Han   PATS 45.85 c
32 Jacob Gross   BKR 47.11 c
33 Ethan Mui   MAKO 47.78 c
34 Gerard Guglielmo   LBA 48.42 c
35 Joshua Ciobanu   LBA 48.89 c
36 Justin Rieck   PATS 49.23 c
37 Benjamin Nallengara   MAKO 49.80 c
38 Preston Chu   GATE 49.91 c
39 Owen Kane   BKR 50.10 c
40 Yannis Khudaynatov   RAC 50.32 c
41 Declan White   PATS 56.69 c
  Julian Crawford   MAKO NS  
  Aiden Hightower   RIST NS  
  Ian Kim   RAC NS  
  Emmitt Wong   NCAC NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE
1 Hudson Chung   WEST 1:05.86 a
2 Aidan Lee   WEST 1:09.48 a
3 Stefanos Salas   NCAC 1:12.55 b
4 Michael Weinstein   WEST 1:13.12 b
5 Keilan Moran   NCAC 1:13.82 b
6 Kevin Jiang   WEST 1:20.32 b
7 Noah Taylor   BKR 1:22.16 c
8 Ryan Ng   GATE 1:22.51 c
9 Daniel Minevich   DA 1:23.60 c
10 Noah Barrett   WEST 1:25.24 c
11 Kaan Mac Donald   MAKO 1:25.56 c
12 Satya Agashiwala   MAKO 1:25.95 c
13 Gabriel Kleyman   RAC 1:27.09 c
14 Michael Buccino   LBA 1:28.51 c
15 Alejandro Salas   NCAC 1:28.66 c
16 Ian Kim   RAC 1:28.85 c
17 Ethan Yi   MAKO 1:28.88 c
18 Vincent Wang   RAC 1:30.42 c
19 Bogdan VanJula   HS 1:31.96 c
20 Kai Lomvardas   MAKO 1:33.34 c
21 Beau Chan   MAKO 1:33.53 c
22 Benjamin Pikman   RAC 1:34.33 c
23 Peter Andrejczuk   LBA 1:34.38 c
24 Edmund Jacob Del Rosario   PATS 1:34.63 c
25 Brandon Sugianto   GATE 1:34.86 c
26 Arlo Herschenseld   MAKO 1:35.52 c
27 Anthony Mirkin   RAC 1:37.53 c
28 Isaac Richter   LBA 1:38.51 c
29 Thomas Locitzer   PATS 1:38.61 c
30 Dylan Pachkovskiy   RAC 1:39.06 c
31 Gebran Kastoun   MAKO 1:39.38 c
32 Jacob Gross   BKR 1:41.73 c
33 Gerard Guglielmo   LBA 1:43.79 c
34 Owen Kane   BKR 1:44.81 c
35 Avery St Clair   BKR 1:44.93 c
36 Kieran Schwartz   MAKO 1:46.66 c
37 Daniel Guz   RAC 1:54.70 c
38 Benjamin Nallengara   MAKO 1:57.40 c
39 Patrick Locitzer   PATS 2:10.45 c
  Joshua Ciobanu   LBA NS  
  Preston Chu   GATE NS  
  Andres Gonzalez   MAKO NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE
1 Hudson Chung   WEST 2:28.73 a
2 Aidan Lee   WEST 2:38.67 b
3 Michael Weinstein   WEST 2:41.52 b
4 Stefanos Salas   NCAC 2:43.53 b
5 Strahinja Maslo   RIST 2:51.27 b
6 Daniel Minevich   DA 3:04.91 c
7 Noah Taylor   BKR 3:05.93 c
8 Satya Agashiwala   MAKO 3:06.05 c
9 Kevin Jiang   WEST 3:07.30 c
10 Ryan Ng   GATE 3:07.45 c
11 Ethan Yi   MAKO 3:08.09 c
12 Jacob Malamud   RAC 3:19.06 c
13 Bogdan VanJula   HS 3:24.00 c
14 Kai Lomvardas   MAKO 3:29.91 c
15 Jacob Gross   BKR 3:44.21 c
16 Owen Kane   BKR 3:46.87 c
17 Avery St Clair   BKR 3:47.73 c
18 Beau Chan   MAKO 4:24.34 c
  Aiden Hightower   RIST NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 9-10 50M BACKSTROKE
1 Hudson Chung   WEST 35.64 a
2 Aidan Lee   WEST 37.75 a
3 Keilan Moran   NCAC 39.04 a
4 Stefanos Salas   NCAC 39.50 a
5 Hudson Pepper   HS 39.78 a
6 Kevin Jiang   WEST 41.63 b
7 Michael Weinstein   WEST 41.82 b
8 Strahinja Maslo   RIST 42.83 b
9 Vincent Wang   RAC 43.12 b
10 Jack Cornish   WEST 44.43 c
11 Daniel Minevich   DA 45.27 c
12 Ethan Yi   MAKO 45.30 c
13 Joshua Lokshin   RAC 45.82 c
14 Ian Kim   RAC 46.32 c
15 Michael Buccino   LBA 47.31 c
16 Kai Lomvardas   MAKO 47.57 c
17 Satya Agashiwala   MAKO 48.00 c
18 Noah Barrett   WEST 48.04 c
19 Beau Chan   MAKO 48.13 c
20 Gabriel Kleyman   RAC 48.16 c
21 Ronan White   PATS 48.25 c
22 Jacob Gross   BKR 48.47 c
23 Edmund Jacob Del Rosario   PATS 49.09 c
24 Isaac Richter   LBA 49.11 c
25 Gebran Kastoun   MAKO 49.24 c
26 Owen Kane   BKR 49.70 c
27 Brandon Sugianto   GATE 49.83 c
28 Noah Taylor   BKR 49.93 c
29 Arlo Herschenseld   MAKO 50.04 c
30 Anthony Mirkin   RAC 50.13 c
31 Kaan Mac Donald   MAKO 51.75 c
32 Bogdan VanJula   HS 52.03 c
33 Yannis Khudaynatov   RAC 52.23 c
34 Dylan Pachkovskiy   RAC 53.82 c
35 Thomas Locitzer   PATS 54.32 c
36 Kieran Schwartz   MAKO 54.72 c
37 Peter Andrejczuk   LBA 54.88 c
38 Gerard Guglielmo   LBA 58.11 c
39 Daniel Guz   RAC 58.44 c
40 Joshua Ciobanu   LBA 1:01.71 c
41 Benjamin Nallengara   MAKO 1:01.80 c
42 Patrick Locitzer   PATS 1:10.41 c
  Preston Chu   GATE NS  
  Andres Gonzalez   MAKO NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE
1 Hudson Chung   WEST 1:16.95 a
2 Aidan Lee   WEST 1:21.86 a
3 Hudson Pepper   HS 1:26.45 b
4 Stefanos Salas   NCAC 1:27.23 b
5 Michael Weinstein   WEST 1:30.88 b
6 Kevin Jiang   WEST 1:31.81 b
7 Jack Cornish   WEST 1:35.77 c
8 Gabriel Kleyman   RAC 1:35.91 c
9 Benjamin Pikman   RAC 1:37.69 c
10 Joshua Lokshin   RAC 1:38.00 c
11 Ryan Ng   GATE 1:38.27 c
12 Ethan Yi   MAKO 1:38.55 c
13 Daniel Minevich   DA 1:41.40 c
14 Beau Chan   MAKO 1:42.77 c
15 Noah Barrett   WEST 1:43.98 c
16 Brandon Sugianto   GATE 1:44.59 c
17 Arlo Herschenseld   MAKO 1:44.62 c
18 Jacob Gross   BKR 1:45.46 c
19 Yannis Khudaynatov   RAC 1:45.75 c
20 Kai Lomvardas   MAKO 1:45.92 c
21 Isaac Richter   LBA 1:46.21 c
22 Dylan Pachkovskiy   RAC 1:46.44 c
23 Noah Taylor   BKR 1:46.58 c
24 Anthony Mirkin   RAC 1:47.07 c
25 Ronan White   PATS 1:47.08 c
26 Gebran Kastoun   MAKO 1:47.14 c
27 Edmund Jacob Del Rosario   PATS 1:48.17 c
28 Satya Agashiwala   MAKO 1:48.87 c
29 Owen Kane   BKR 1:49.10 c
30 Kaan Mac Donald   MAKO 1:49.74 c
31 Hawke Blum   MAKO 1:50.29 c
32 Bogdan VanJula   HS 1:51.62 c
33 Peter Andrejczuk   LBA 1:54.98 c
34 Preston Chu   GATE 1:56.85 c
35 Kieran Schwartz   MAKO 1:57.59 c
36 Gerard Guglielmo   LBA 2:02.72 c
37 Benjamin Nallengara   MAKO 2:05.80 c
38 Justin Rieck   PATS 2:10.21 c
39 Joshua Ciobanu   LBA 2:13.33 c
  Aiden Hightower   RIST NS  
  Julian Crawford   MAKO NS  
  Ian Kim   RAC NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE
1 Michael Weinstein   WEST 42.42 a
2 Aidan Lee   WEST 43.42 a
3 Kevin Jiang   WEST 46.64 b
4 Stefanos Salas   NCAC 48.09 b
5 Hudson Pepper   HS 48.37 b
6 Strahinja Maslo   RIST 48.56 b
7 Satya Agashiwala   MAKO 49.83 b
8 Ryan Ng   GATE 50.73 b
9 Ethan Yi   MAKO 50.87 b
10 Daniel Minevich   DA 51.17 b
11 Noah Barrett   WEST 51.91 c
12 Jack Cornish   WEST 52.95 c
13 Brandon Sugianto   GATE 53.02 c
14 Joshua Lokshin   RAC 53.14 c
15 Alejandro Salas   NCAC 53.38 c
16 Kai Lomvardas   MAKO 53.72 c
17 Bogdan VanJula   HS 54.04 c
18 Beau Chan   MAKO 54.25 c
19 Noah Taylor   BKR 54.58 c
20 Kaan Mac Donald   MAKO 54.64 c
21 Avery St Clair   BKR 56.63 c
22 Isaac Richter   LBA 57.67 c
23 Hawke Blum   MAKO 58.33 c
24 Arlo Herschenseld   MAKO 58.63 c
25 Yannis Khudaynatov   RAC 58.83 c
26 Peter Andrejczuk   LBA 59.22 c
27 Franklin Han   PATS 59.66 c
28 Dylan Pachkovskiy   RAC 1:00.17 c
29 Preston Chu   GATE 1:00.25 c
30 Edmund Jacob Del Rosario   PATS 1:00.36 c
31 Ethan Mui   MAKO 1:00.57 c
32 Gebran Kastoun   MAKO 1:00.70 c
33 Anthony Mirkin   RAC 1:01.48 c
34 Ronan White   PATS 1:01.70 c
35 Gabriel Kleyman   RAC 1:02.17 c
36 Benjamin Nallengara   MAKO 1:02.37 c
37 Kieran Schwartz   MAKO 1:02.89 c
38 Joshua Ciobanu   LBA 1:11.53 c
39 Gerard Guglielmo   LBA 1:19.62 c
  Ian Kim   RAC NS  
  Aiden Hightower   RIST NS  
  Julian Crawford   MAKO NS  
  Emmitt Wong   NCAC NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 9-10 100M BREASTSTROKE
1 Aidan Lee   WEST 1:29.05 a
2 Michael Weinstein   WEST 1:29.72 a
3 Kevin Jiang   WEST 1:40.97 b
4 Strahinja Maslo   RIST 1:41.27 b
5 Ryan Ng   GATE 1:42.25 b
6 Hudson Pepper   HS 1:42.79 b
7 Ethan Yi   MAKO 1:46.07 b
8 Satya Agashiwala   MAKO 1:49.37 b
9 Jack Cornish   WEST 1:49.64 b
10 Daniel Minevich   DA 1:51.09 c
11 Joshua Lokshin   RAC 1:53.61 c
12 Kaan Mac Donald   MAKO 1:55.74 c
13 Isaac Richter   LBA 2:01.01 c
14 Bogdan VanJula   HS 2:01.69 c
15 Benjamin Pikman   RAC 2:02.10 c
16 Arlo Herschenseld   MAKO 2:02.75 c
17 Gebran Kastoun   MAKO 2:03.65 c
18 Peter Andrejczuk   LBA 2:03.94 c
19 Dylan Pachkovskiy   RAC 2:05.94 c
20 Thomas Locitzer   PATS 2:07.71 c
21 Yannis Khudaynatov   RAC 2:07.86 c
22 Michael Buccino   LBA 2:11.26 c
23 Kieran Schwartz   MAKO 2:17.81 c
24 Patrick Locitzer   PATS 2:30.34 c
  Alejandro Salas   NCAC DQ  
  Daniel Guz   RAC DQ  
  Beau Chan   MAKO DQ  
  Preston Chu   GATE NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 9-10 50M BUTTERFLY
1 Hudson Chung   WEST 33.99 a
2 Keilan Moran   NCAC 36.12 a
3 Hudson Pepper   HS 38.44 b
4 Michael Weinstein   WEST 39.49 b
5 Stefanos Salas   NCAC 40.36 b
6 Strahinja Maslo   RIST 40.88 b
7 Kevin Jiang   WEST 41.12 b
8 Benjamin Pikman   RAC 42.45 b
9 Ryan Ng   GATE 42.51 b
10 Ethan Yi   MAKO 44.07 c
11 Joshua Lokshin   RAC 45.99 c
12 Ian Kim   RAC 46.12 c
13 Kaan Mac Donald   MAKO 46.17 c
14 Michael Buccino   LBA 48.23 c
15 Edmund Jacob Del Rosario   PATS 48.31 c
16 Noah Barrett   WEST 48.48 c
17 Beau Chan   MAKO 49.38 c
18 Brandon Sugianto   GATE 51.42 c
19 Avery St Clair   BKR 51.61 c
20 Arlo Herschenseld   MAKO 52.29 c
21 Vincent Wang   RAC 52.48 c
22 Gabriel Kleyman   RAC 53.09 c
23 Kai Lomvardas   MAKO 53.13 c
24 Bogdan VanJula   HS 53.78 c
25 Peter Andrejczuk   LBA 54.52 c
26 Thomas Locitzer   PATS 56.94 c
26 Patrick Locitzer   PATS 56.94 c
28 Kieran Schwartz   MAKO 1:01.77 c
29 Anthony Mirkin   RAC 1:02.61 c
30 Gebran Kastoun   MAKO 1:02.65 c
31 Benjamin Nallengara   MAKO 1:03.27 c
32 Gerard Guglielmo   LBA 1:04.12 c
33 Yannis Khudaynatov   RAC 1:05.96 c
34 Owen Kane   BKR 1:06.39 c
35 Joshua Ciobanu   LBA 1:20.61 c
  Andres Gonzalez   MAKO NS  
  Preston Chu   GATE NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY
1 Hudson Chung   WEST 1:16.28 a
2 Aidan Lee   WEST 1:28.44 b
3 Hudson Pepper   HS 1:31.38 b
4 Strahinja Maslo   RIST 1:39.94 b
5 Ryan Ng   GATE 1:41.89 c
6 Benjamin Pikman   RAC 1:43.08 c
7 Joshua Lokshin   RAC 1:46.32 c
8 Jack Cornish   WEST 1:53.77 c
9 Avery St Clair   BKR 1:56.91 c
10 Brandon Sugianto   GATE 2:04.80 c
11 Jacob Malamud   RAC 2:05.51 c
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 9-10 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1 Hudson Chung   WEST 2:43.50 a
2 Aidan Lee   WEST 2:49.14 a
3 Keilan Moran   NCAC 3:05.13 b
4 Stefanos Salas   NCAC 3:05.67 b
5 Strahinja Maslo   RIST 3:07.60 b
6 Hudson Pepper   HS 3:07.73 b
7 Ryan Ng   GATE 3:18.42 c
8 Jack Cornish   WEST 3:24.15 c
9 Daniel Minevich   DA 3:27.41 c
10 Noah Taylor   BKR 3:34.17 c
11 Kai Lomvardas   MAKO 3:34.18 c
12 Satya Agashiwala   MAKO 3:40.18 c
13 Brandon Sugianto   GATE 3:54.58 c
14 Avery St Clair   BKR 4:03.56 c
15 Isaac Richter   LBA 4:13.22 c
  Jacob Gross   BKR DQ  
  Ronan White   PATS DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE
1 Derrick Chia   NCAC 29.27 a
2 Giovanni Rizzo   PATS 30.39 b
3 Misha Igel   BKR 30.76 b
3 Christopher Che Xia   NCAC 30.76 b
5 Elias Richter   LBA 31.10 b
6 Hunter Jackson   UNAT 31.37 b
7 Shawn Lokshin   RAC 31.62 b
8 Kristof Jablonowski   MAKO 31.84 b
9 Michael Glinchenko   RAC 32.05 b
10 David Zhang   GATE 32.61 c
11 Maksim Tesovic   RIST 33.03 c
12 Daijin Dorsey-Reyes   MAKO 33.28 c
13 Emir Emre   RIST 33.33 c
14 Michael Mahedy   BKR 33.59 c
15 Robert Forrester   WEST 34.29 c
16 Samir Souidi   LBA 34.77 c
17 Renzo Tsukikawa   WEST 35.11 c
18 Ethan Du   NCAC 35.20 c
19 Matthew Zhao   WEST 35.21 c
20 Malte Norberg   RIST 35.75 c
21 Arie Ioselevich   RAC 35.80 c
22 Kevin Hu   HS 35.81 c
23 Stephan Vesselov   RIST 36.12 c
24 Dylan Thomas   PATS 37.35 c
25 Hayden Ehrenfeld   WEST 37.86 c
26 Jordan Sewell   NCAC 39.33 c
27 Oscar Kaye   MAKO 39.36 c
28 Christian Lee   WEST 39.55 c
29 Lux Elliott   BKR 39.65 c
30 Oscar Stachelberg   MAKO 39.86 c
31 Skander Daghfous   RIST 39.94 c
32 Oliver Marteinsson   BKR 40.00 c
33 Izik Bakhshiyev   RAC 40.31 c
34 Justin Baung   GATE 40.46 c
35 Joseph Dalton   RAC 41.46 c
36 Evan O'Dea   BKR 41.64 c
37 Eric Mayzlin   RAC 42.49 c
38 Zebediah Stewart   BKR 43.23 c
39 Brady Romano   LBA 43.61 c
  Gideon Graves   BKR NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE
1 Emmet Santry   WEST 1:07.62 b
2 Christopher Che Xia   NCAC 1:08.71 b
3 Kristof Jablonowski   MAKO 1:11.46 c
4 David Zhang   GATE 1:11.52 c
4 Daijin Dorsey-Reyes   MAKO 1:11.52 c
6 Finn Quested   UNAT 1:11.93 c
7 Elias Richter   LBA 1:12.17 c
8 Shawn Lokshin   RAC 1:12.27 c
9 Maksim Tesovic   RIST 1:14.74 c
10 Michael Glinchenko   RAC 1:14.81 c
11 Winston Tan   GATE 1:16.62 c
12 Steve Holan   PATS 1:16.74 c
13 Michael Mahedy   BKR 1:16.76 c
13 Samir Souidi   LBA 1:16.76 c
15 Emir Emre   RIST 1:18.16 c
16 Ethan Du   NCAC 1:18.63 c
17 Delwin Santana   LBA 1:18.86 c
18 Malte Norberg   RIST 1:19.29 c
19 Alan Pachkovskiy   RAC 1:19.46 c
20 Matthew Zhao   WEST 1:19.55 c
21 Dylan Thomas   PATS 1:21.38 c
22 Freddy Coronel   RIST 1:22.95 c
23 Izik Bakhshiyev   RAC 1:27.82 c
24 Skander Daghfous   RIST 1:30.12 c
25 Oscar Kaye   MAKO 1:30.56 c
26 Jordan Sewell   NCAC 1:32.28 c
27 Misha Igel   BKR 1:33.38 c
28 Eric Mayzlin   RAC 1:33.68 c
29 Joseph Dalton   RAC 1:36.25 c
30 Oscar Stachelberg   MAKO 1:38.80 c
31 Evan O'Dea   BKR 1:39.38 c
32 Brady Romano   LBA 1:46.54 c
33 Cooper Kramer   LBA 1:51.53 c
  Safwan Al-Kudmani   MAKO NS  
  Patrick Ren   RIST NS  
  Harel Talpaz   BKR NS  
  Jonathan Torres-Rossi   PATS NS  
  Christian Deluca   PATS NS  
  Chase Wilson   MAKO NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE
1 Jason Amato   WEST 2:25.61 b
2 Giovanni Rizzo   PATS 2:27.61 b
3 Derrick Chia   NCAC 2:30.24 b
4 Kristof Jablonowski   MAKO 2:33.83 c
5 Finn Quested   UNAT 2:37.38 c
6 David Zhang   GATE 2:37.81 c
7 Daijin Dorsey-Reyes   MAKO 2:39.16 c
8 Samir Souidi   LBA 2:40.09 c
9 Winston Tan   GATE 2:41.44 c
10 Renzo Tsukikawa   WEST 2:41.92 c
11 Michael Mahedy   BKR 2:50.99 c
12 Malte Norberg   RIST 2:51.49 c
13 Freddy Coronel   RIST 2:54.21 c
14 Jasper Bruskotter   RIST 3:00.30 c
15 Stephan Vesselov   RIST 3:03.21 c
16 Kevin Ma   PATS 3:07.50 c
17 Oliver Marteinsson   BKR 3:11.51 c
18 Oscar Kaye   MAKO 3:17.57 c
19 Oscar Stachelberg   MAKO 3:22.94 c
20 Misha Igel   BKR 3:26.45 c
21 Zebediah Stewart   BKR 3:30.54 c
  Harel Talpaz   BKR NS  
  Evan O'Dea   BKR NS  
  Jonathan Torres-Rossi   PATS NS  
  Patrick Ren   RIST NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
1 Emmet Santry   WEST 34.74 a
2 Christian Lee   WEST 35.53 b
3 David Zhang   GATE 36.36 b
4 Robert Forrester   WEST 36.66 b
5 Elias Richter   LBA 37.30 b
6 Robert Bischof   WEST 37.49 b
7 Maksim Tesovic   RIST 38.89 c
8 Matthew Zhao   WEST 39.27 c
9 Winston Tan   GATE 39.61 c
10 Alan Pachkovskiy   RAC 39.88 c
11 Steve Holan   PATS 39.92 c
12 Daijin Dorsey-Reyes   MAKO 40.35 c
13 Shawn Lokshin   RAC 40.44 c
14 Emir Emre   RIST 40.54 c
15 Delwin Santana   LBA 40.56 c
16 Renzo Tsukikawa   WEST 40.80 c
17 Arie Ioselevich   RAC 42.71 c
18 Samir Souidi   LBA 43.61 c
19 Jonathan Torres-Rossi   PATS 43.67 c
20 Joseph Dalton   RAC 46.54 c
21 Kevin Ma   PATS 46.57 c
22 Eric Mayzlin   RAC 46.79 c
23 Jordan Sewell   NCAC 47.01 c
24 Skander Daghfous   RIST 47.50 c
25 Chase Wilson   MAKO 49.04 c
26 Izik Bakhshiyev   RAC 49.69 c
27 Cooper Kramer   LBA 50.42 c
28 Brady Romano   LBA 51.44 c
29 Evan O'Dea   BKR 52.28 c
30 Christian Deluca   PATS 54.92 c
  Oscar Stachelberg   MAKO NS  
  Safwan Al-Kudmani   MAKO NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 11-12 100M BACKSTROKE
1 Derrick Chia   NCAC 1:15.61 b
2 Elias Richter   LBA 1:20.29 b
3 Finn Quested   UNAT 1:21.34 c
4 Steve Holan   PATS 1:21.63 c
5 Matthew Zhao   WEST 1:22.08 c
6 Kristof Jablonowski   MAKO 1:22.47 c
7 Alan Pachkovskiy   RAC 1:23.01 c
8 Winston Tan   GATE 1:24.09 c
9 Daijin Dorsey-Reyes   MAKO 1:24.36 c
10 Kevin Hu   HS 1:24.62 c
11 Shawn Lokshin   RAC 1:25.36 c
11 Maksim Tesovic   RIST 1:25.36 c
13 Freddy Coronel   RIST 1:26.80 c
14 Michael Mahedy   BKR 1:27.19 c
15 Renzo Tsukikawa   WEST 1:28.98 c
16 Samir Souidi   LBA 1:32.60 c
17 Dylan Thomas   PATS 1:33.07 c
18 Malte Norberg   RIST 1:33.77 c
19 Oliver Marteinsson   BKR 1:36.07 c
20 Eric Mayzlin   RAC 1:37.37 c
21 Joseph Dalton   RAC 1:39.32 c
22 Lux Elliott   BKR 1:40.03 c
23 Justin Baung   GATE 1:40.64 c
24 Izik Bakhshiyev   RAC 1:47.46 c
25 Skander Daghfous   RIST 1:49.45 c
26 Oscar Stachelberg   MAKO 1:52.17 c
27 Evan O'Dea   BKR 1:53.38 c
28 Zebediah Stewart   BKR 1:57.14 c
  Oscar Kaye   MAKO NS  
  Brady Romano   LBA NS  
  Gideon Graves   BKR NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 11-12 200M BACKSTROKE
1 Christian Lee   WEST 2:37.52 a
2 Emmet Santry   WEST 2:41.99 b
3 David Zhang   GATE 2:49.15 b
4 Maksim Tesovic   RIST 2:59.17 c
5 Robert Forrester   WEST 3:00.20 c
6 Emir Emre   RIST 3:02.96 c
7 Freddy Coronel   RIST 3:06.35 c
8 Kevin Ma   PATS 3:16.54 c
9 Misha Igel   BKR 3:49.51 c
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE
1 Christopher Che Xia   NCAC 37.23 a
2 Elias Richter   LBA 38.24 a
3 Derrick Chia   NCAC 38.56 a
4 Hunter Jackson   UNAT 38.59 a
5 John Zhang   NCAC 40.88 b
6 Kristof Jablonowski   MAKO 41.54 b
7 Giovanni Rizzo   PATS 41.56 b
8 Michael Glinchenko   RAC 41.97 b
9 Arie Ioselevich   RAC 43.08 b
10 Finn Quested   UNAT 43.26 b
11 Renzo Tsukikawa   WEST 43.46 b
12 Winston Tan   GATE 45.02 c
13 Ethan Du   NCAC 45.06 c
14 Robert Forrester   WEST 45.22 c
15 Maksim Tesovic   RIST 46.16 c
16 Oscar Kaye   MAKO 47.24 c
17 Steve Holan   PATS 47.50 c
17 Matthew Zhao   WEST 47.50 c
19 Alan Pachkovskiy   RAC 47.61 c
20 Hayden Ehrenfeld   WEST 47.66 c
21 Kevin Hu   HS 48.19 c
22 Stephan Vesselov   RIST 48.35 c
23 Oscar Stachelberg   MAKO 49.90 c
24 Dylan Thomas   PATS 50.02 c
25 Oliver Marteinsson   BKR 50.98 c
26 Samir Souidi   LBA 53.15 c
27 Zebediah Stewart   BKR 54.12 c
28 Daijin Dorsey-Reyes   MAKO 54.16 c
29 Eric Mayzlin   RAC 57.46 c
30 Brady Romano   LBA 1:05.84 c
  Skander Daghfous   RIST DQ  
  Justin Baung   GATE NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE
1 Christopher Che Xia   NCAC 1:23.64 a
2 Elias Richter   LBA 1:26.04 b
3 Jason Amato   WEST 1:26.51 b
4 Hunter Jackson   UNAT 1:27.40 b
5 Robert Bischof   WEST 1:29.59 b
6 Kristof Jablonowski   MAKO 1:29.60 b
7 Christian Lee   WEST 1:31.64 b
8 Emmet Santry   WEST 1:32.27 b
9 Finn Quested   UNAT 1:33.37 c
10 Renzo Tsukikawa   WEST 1:34.85 c
11 Michael Glinchenko   RAC 1:36.40 c
12 Maksim Tesovic   RIST 1:38.34 c
13 Jasper Bruskotter   RIST 1:41.89 c
14 Malte Norberg   RIST 1:42.05 c
15 Steve Holan   PATS 1:42.28 c
16 Ethan Du   NCAC 1:42.83 c
17 Alan Pachkovskiy   RAC 1:43.95 c
18 Oscar Kaye   MAKO 1:44.36 c
19 Matthew Zhao   WEST 1:44.68 c
20 Emir Emre   RIST 1:48.40 c
21 Stephan Vesselov   RIST 1:49.74 c
22 Dylan Thomas   PATS 1:50.00 c
22 Freddy Coronel   RIST 1:50.00 c
24 Oliver Marteinsson   BKR 1:50.15 c
25 Zebediah Stewart   BKR 1:59.85 c
26 Skander Daghfous   RIST 2:00.37 c
27 Christian Deluca   PATS 2:00.58 c
28 Eric Mayzlin   RAC 2:01.16 c
  Cooper Kramer   LBA DQ  
  Patrick Ren   RIST NS  
  Safwan Al-Kudmani   MAKO NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE
1 Elias Richter   LBA 3:02.13 b
2 Derrick Chia   NCAC 3:03.63 b
3 Jason Amato   WEST 3:04.49 b
4 Robert Bischof   WEST 3:05.14 b
5 Hunter Jackson   UNAT 3:16.12 b
6 Kristof Jablonowski   MAKO 3:16.83 b
7 Christian Lee   WEST 3:18.32 b
8 Giovanni Rizzo   PATS 3:18.33 b
9 Arie Ioselevich   RAC 3:24.78 b
10 Renzo Tsukikawa   WEST 3:26.13 b
11 Jasper Bruskotter   RIST 3:34.59 c
12 Shawn Lokshin   RAC 3:37.26 c
13 Malte Norberg   RIST 3:42.15 c
14 Oscar Kaye   MAKO 3:45.38 c
15 Kevin Ma   PATS 3:47.82 c
16 Stephan Vesselov   RIST 3:51.55 c
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
1 Derrick Chia   NCAC 30.90 a
2 Giovanni Rizzo   PATS 32.30 a
3 Hunter Jackson   UNAT 33.35 b
3 Christopher Che Xia   NCAC 33.35 b
5 Emmet Santry   WEST 34.87 b
6 David Zhang   GATE 35.65 b
7 Robert Bischof   WEST 35.71 b
8 Finn Quested   UNAT 36.21 b
9 Michael Glinchenko   RAC 37.75 c
10 Winston Tan   GATE 38.81 c
11 Emir Emre   RIST 38.98 c
12 Maksim Tesovic   RIST 39.29 c
13 Elias Richter   LBA 39.34 c
14 Arie Ioselevich   RAC 39.74 c
15 Matthew Zhao   WEST 39.85 c
16 Daijin Dorsey-Reyes   MAKO 41.88 c
17 Jasper Bruskotter   RIST 41.93 c
18 Ethan Du   NCAC 42.85 c
19 Delwin Santana   LBA 43.68 c
20 Dylan Thomas   PATS 44.70 c
21 Joseph Dalton   RAC 45.43 c
22 Kevin Ma   PATS 46.43 c
23 Michael Mahedy   BKR 47.76 c
24 Oliver Marteinsson   BKR 48.16 c
25 Izik Bakhshiyev   RAC 48.17 c
26 Stephan Vesselov   RIST 49.04 c
27 Zebediah Stewart   BKR 49.65 c
28 Samir Souidi   LBA 50.36 c
29 Oscar Stachelberg   MAKO 50.50 c
30 Jordan Sewell   NCAC 51.42 c
31 Cooper Kramer   LBA 58.45 c
32 Skander Daghfous   RIST 59.43 c
33 Christian Deluca   PATS 1:02.15 c
34 Brady Romano   LBA 1:02.79 c
  Misha Igel   BKR DQ  
  Harel Talpaz   BKR NS  
  Safwan Al-Kudmani   MAKO NS  
  Chase Wilson   MAKO NS  
  Patrick Ren   RIST NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 11-12 100M BUTTERFLY
1 Giovanni Rizzo   PATS 1:14.16 b
2 Christian Lee   WEST 1:14.53 b
3 Hunter Jackson   UNAT 1:20.09 b
4 Finn Quested   UNAT 1:20.17 b
5 David Zhang   GATE 1:21.44 b
6 Steve Holan   PATS 1:22.73 c
7 Matthew Zhao   WEST 1:23.13 c
8 John Zhang   NCAC 1:23.55 c
9 Winston Tan   GATE 1:27.87 c
10 Emir Emre   RIST 1:30.02 c
11 Michael Glinchenko   RAC 1:30.56 c
12 Daijin Dorsey-Reyes   MAKO 1:37.30 c
13 Kevin Ma   PATS 1:41.46 c
14 Freddy Coronel   RIST 1:41.81 c
15 Malte Norberg   RIST 1:44.43 c
16 Joseph Dalton   RAC 1:49.76 c
17 Stephan Vesselov   RIST 1:59.07 c
18 Jordan Sewell   NCAC 2:04.63 c
19 Skander Daghfous   RIST 2:14.48 c
  Gideon Graves   BKR NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 11-12 200M BUTTERFLY
1 Christian Lee   WEST 2:50.85 b
2 Freddy Coronel   RIST 3:45.15 c
  Giovanni Rizzo   PATS NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 11-12 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1 Derrick Chia   NCAC 2:40.06 b
2 Christopher Che Xia   NCAC 2:41.06 b
3 Christian Lee   WEST 2:42.03 b
4 Elias Richter   LBA 2:53.42 c
5 Finn Quested   UNAT 2:55.27 c
6 David Zhang   GATE 2:55.60 c
7 Kristof Jablonowski   MAKO 2:56.84 c
8 Hunter Jackson   UNAT 2:58.03 c
9 John Zhang   NCAC 2:58.34 c
10 Renzo Tsukikawa   WEST 2:58.37 c
11 Winston Tan   GATE 2:59.92 c
12 Shawn Lokshin   RAC 3:02.09 c
13 Emir Emre   RIST 3:07.23 c
14 Robert Forrester   WEST 3:07.33 c
15 Kevin Hu   HS 3:10.47 c
16 Arie Ioselevich   RAC 3:11.67 c
17 Alan Pachkovskiy   RAC 3:12.99 c
18 Michael Mahedy   BKR 3:14.56 c
19 Malte Norberg   RIST 3:17.26 c
20 Ethan Du   NCAC 3:20.38 c
21 Freddy Coronel   RIST 3:20.41 c
22 Samir Souidi   LBA 3:22.24 c
23 Hayden Ehrenfeld   WEST 3:23.90 c
24 Kevin Ma   PATS 3:25.78 c
25 Stephan Vesselov   RIST 3:29.18 c
26 Oscar Kaye   MAKO 3:38.11 c
27 Oscar Stachelberg   MAKO 3:42.14 c
28 Justin Baung   GATE 3:49.94 c
29 Lux Elliott   BKR 3:53.47 c
30 Evan O'Dea   BKR 3:56.87 c
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE
  13-14
1 Nicholas Torres   WEST 25.49 b
2 Ryan Maierle   WEST 27.12 d
3 Brian Tsai   WEST 27.87 e
4 Hudson Tritter   PAC 28.24 e
5 David Gonzalez   NCAC 28.37 e
6 Eddie Jin   WEST 28.77 e
7 Arthur Abrams   PATS 29.10 e
8 Benjamin Hu   WEST 29.52  
9 Michael Thaler   BKR 29.54  
10 Max Li   WEST 29.75  
11 Alexander Chan   PATS 29.81  
12 Eric Jeremy Del Rosario   PATS 30.08  
13 Benjamin Kores   RAC 30.39  
14 Geoffrey Lien   WEST 30.65  
15 Jun Sheng Ye   GATE 30.82  
16 Daniel Volshteyn   RAC 31.14  
17 Narmeri Franklyn   SWAG 31.25  
18 David Poggioli   RAC 31.51  
19 Frantz Louis-Charles   WEST 31.74  
20 Matthew Huang   PATS 31.97  
21 Matteo Rizzi   PATS 32.13  
22 Charles Hicks   WEST 32.37  
23 Griffen Schimmel   LBA 32.81  
24 Richard Gash   PATS 32.94  
25 Trevor Burns   BKR 33.44  
26 Luke Torres-Rossi   PATS 33.75  
27 Edward Grabov   RAC 34.20  
28 Ryan Wu   GATE 34.89  
29 Trey Heller   LBA 35.09  
30 Ryan Jones   DA 35.53  
31 Liam White   PATS 36.03  
32 Jason Kim   RAC 36.89  
  Alexander Jerschow   BKR NS  
  Eric Parmanan   PAC NS  
  Jacob Tawil   AG NS  
  McHael Zarrelli   UNRAC NS  
  Jonathan Lin   GATE NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 100M FREESTYLE
  13-14
1 Nicholas Torres   WEST 54.90 b
2 Ryan Maierle   WEST 59.85 e
3 Brian Tsai   WEST 1:00.58 e
4 Hudson Tritter   PAC 1:00.65 e
5 Thomas Holman   PATS 1:02.14 e
6 Matthew McGregor   PATS 1:02.84 e
7 Arthur Abrams   PATS 1:02.86 e
8 David Gonzalez   NCAC 1:02.88 e
9 Jonathan Nunez   PATS 1:03.66  
10 Kyle McGregor   PATS 1:04.73  
11 Justin Disanto   WEST 1:05.22  
12 Richard Flynn   PAC 1:06.02  
13 Jun Sheng Ye   GATE 1:06.19  
14 Geoffrey Lien   WEST 1:06.31  
15 Lucas Oblaney   PATS 1:06.32  
16 Alexander Chan   PATS 1:06.56  
17 Princeton Chu   GATE 1:07.40  
18 Rajan Srinivasan   PAC 1:08.26  
19 Narmeri Franklyn   SWAG 1:08.57  
20 Max Li   WEST 1:08.77  
21 Charles Hicks   WEST 1:10.28  
22 Daniel Volshteyn   RAC 1:11.03  
23 Ryan Zhang   GATE 1:11.08  
24 David Poggioli   RAC 1:11.10  
25 Matteo Rizzi   PATS 1:11.71  
26 Richard Gash   PATS 1:12.70  
27 Matthew Huang   PATS 1:14.08  
28 Alan Xia   NCAC 1:14.12  
29 Michael Hagan   PATS 1:18.34  
30 Andrew Tu   NCAC 1:18.52  
31 Jacob Tawil   AG 1:18.55  
32 Kyle Tang   RAC 1:18.71  
33 Trey Heller   LBA 1:18.83  
34 Liam White   PATS 1:21.37  
35 Jonathan Lin   GATE 1:22.17  
  Jason Kim   RAC NS  
  Eric Parmanan   PAC NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE
  13-14
1 Ryan Maierle   WEST 2:08.61 e
2 Hudson Tritter   PAC 2:16.76 e
3 David Gonzalez   NCAC 2:17.02 e
4 Jun Sheng Ye   GATE 2:25.15  
5 Geoffrey Lien   WEST 2:26.28  
6 Alexander Chan   PATS 2:27.16  
7 Benjamin Kores   RAC 2:28.63  
8 Griffen Schimmel   LBA 2:30.32  
9 Max Li   WEST 2:31.36  
10 Jacob Tawil   AG 2:36.19  
11 Michael Thaler   BKR 2:36.87  
12 Esteban Carmona   PATS 2:42.48  
13 Ryan Wu   GATE 2:43.37  
14 Richard Gash   PATS 2:45.85  
15 Trey Heller   LBA 2:47.25  
16 Matthew Huang   PATS 2:47.68  
17 Daniel Volshteyn   RAC 2:48.03  
18 Trevor Burns   BKR 2:48.31  
19 Edward Grabov   RAC 2:48.99  
20 Princeton Chu   GATE 2:50.80  
21 Jonathan Lin   GATE 2:55.82  
22 Ryan Jones   DA 3:08.39  
23 Kyle Tang   RAC 3:09.81  
  Liam White   PATS DQ  
  Ryan Zhang   GATE DQ  
  Eric Parmanan   PAC NS  
  Alexander Jerschow   BKR NS  
  McHael Zarrelli   UNRAC NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE
  13-14
1 Ryan Maierle   WEST 4:30.45 b
2 Hudson Tritter   PAC 4:47.33 d
3 Justin Disanto   WEST 4:57.41 e
4 Richard Flynn   PAC 5:03.22 e
5 Charles Hicks   WEST 5:08.75 e
6 Lucas Oblaney   PATS 5:17.05 e
7 Eric Jeremy Del Rosario   PATS 5:17.26 e
8 Kevin Wong   HS 5:34.69 e
9 Jacob Tawil   AG 5:35.10 e
10 Narmeri Franklyn   SWAG 5:39.52 e
11 Michael Hagan   PATS 5:47.79 e
12 Matthew Huang   PATS 5:59.12 e
13 Liam White   PATS 6:01.72 e
14 Ryan Jones   DA 6:52.32 e
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE
  13-14
1 Nicholas Torres   WEST 1:00.41 b
2 Ryan Maierle   WEST 1:07.76 c
3 Kyle McGregor   PATS 1:09.27 e
4 Thomas Holman   PATS 1:09.46 e
5 Benjamin Hu   WEST 1:09.49 e
6 Hudson Tritter   PAC 1:10.58 e
7 Arthur Abrams   PATS 1:14.20  
8 Ryan Zhang   GATE 1:14.61  
9 Matteo Rizzi   PATS 1:14.90  
10 Max Li   WEST 1:15.38  
11 Eddie Jin   WEST 1:16.10  
12 Jun Sheng Ye   GATE 1:16.41  
13 Charles Hicks   WEST 1:16.67  
14 Eric Jeremy Del Rosario   PATS 1:16.97  
15 Richard Flynn   PAC 1:17.20  
16 Geoffrey Lien   WEST 1:17.25  
17 Alex Chrenko   PAC 1:17.85  
18 Rajan Srinivasan   PAC 1:18.35  
19 David Poggioli   RAC 1:19.34  
20 Frantz Louis-Charles   WEST 1:20.76  
21 Princeton Chu   GATE 1:21.57  
22 Benjamin Kores   RAC 1:21.68  
23 Ryan Wu   GATE 1:22.80  
24 Griffen Schimmel   LBA 1:23.88  
25 Alexander Chan   PATS 1:24.53  
26 Narmeri Franklyn   SWAG 1:25.49  
27 Michael Thaler   BKR 1:25.91  
28 Luke Torres-Rossi   PATS 1:26.73  
29 Matthew Huang   PATS 1:27.07  
30 Trey Heller   LBA 1:28.09  
31 Daniel Volshteyn   RAC 1:31.19  
32 Jacob Tawil   AG 1:35.01  
33 Jonathan Lin   GATE 1:35.07  
34 Jason Kim   RAC 1:36.43  
35 Liam White   PATS 1:36.46  
36 Ryan Jones   DA 1:40.13  
37 Kyle Tang   RAC 1:41.17  
  Eric Parmanan   PAC NS  
  Alexander Jerschow   BKR NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 200M BACKSTROKE
  13-14
1 Thomas Holman   PATS 2:28.16 e
2 Kyle McGregor   PATS 2:30.14 e
3 Jonathan Nunez   PATS 2:36.02 e
4 Ryan Zhang   GATE 2:38.82  
5 Charles Hicks   WEST 2:41.55  
6 Geoffrey Lien   WEST 2:41.76  
7 Richard Flynn   PAC 2:41.81  
8 Matteo Rizzi   PATS 2:45.43  
9 Max Li   WEST 2:48.11  
10 Eric Jeremy Del Rosario   PATS 2:52.23  
11 Princeton Chu   GATE 2:53.55  
12 Alexander Chan   PATS 2:55.26  
13 Michael Hagan   PATS 3:01.73  
14 Kevin Wong   HS 3:06.05  
15 Matthew Huang   PATS 3:07.21  
16 Daniel Volshteyn   RAC 3:08.35  
17 Trey Heller   LBA 3:13.03  
18 Ryan Jones   DA 3:37.69  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 100M BREASTSTROKE
  13-14
1 Nicholas Torres   WEST 1:11.46 b
2 Ryan Maierle   WEST 1:16.20 c
3 Brian Tsai   WEST 1:16.46 c
4 Arthur Abrams   PATS 1:21.21 e
5 Rajan Srinivasan   PAC 1:21.22 e
6 Justin Disanto   WEST 1:22.80 e
7 Alan Xia   NCAC 1:23.70 e
8 Alexander Chan   PATS 1:24.77  
9 Kevin Wong   HS 1:24.80  
10 Jonathan Nunez   PATS 1:25.32  
11 Ryan Zhang   GATE 1:26.34  
12 Charles Hicks   WEST 1:27.54  
13 Princeton Chu   GATE 1:28.23  
14 Eric Jeremy Del Rosario   PATS 1:29.15  
15 Jonathan Lin   GATE 1:29.91  
16 Andrew Tu   NCAC 1:31.72  
17 Matthew Huang   PATS 1:32.03  
18 Geoffrey Lien   WEST 1:33.90  
19 Jun Sheng Ye   GATE 1:35.22  
20 Michael Hagan   PATS 1:35.23  
21 Ryan Wu   GATE 1:36.54  
22 Trey Heller   LBA 1:39.17  
23 Ryan Jones   DA 1:39.18  
24 Richard Gash   PATS 1:40.00  
25 Liam White   PATS 1:40.11  
26 Daniel Volshteyn   RAC 1:45.56  
27 Jacob Tawil   AG 1:50.39  
28 Kyle Tang   RAC 1:52.27  
  Eric Parmanan   PAC NS  
  Jason Kim   RAC NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE
  13-14
1 Arthur Abrams   PATS 2:39.67 c
2 Brian Tsai   WEST 2:47.18 d
3 Alexander Chan   PATS 2:57.43 e
4 Eddie Jin   WEST 2:58.68 e
5 Ryan Zhang   GATE 3:06.70  
6 Princeton Chu   GATE 3:15.57  
7 Griffen Schimmel   LBA 3:15.66  
8 Jason Kim   RAC 3:18.70  
9 Geoffrey Lien   WEST 3:20.22  
10 Jonathan Lin   GATE 3:20.25  
11 Matthew Huang   PATS 3:23.72  
12 Trey Heller   LBA 3:26.93  
13 Richard Gash   PATS 3:34.14  
14 Liam White   PATS 3:35.97  
15 Daniel Volshteyn   RAC 3:54.07  
  Esteban Carmona   PATS NS  
  McHael Zarrelli   UNRAC NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY
  13-14
1 Nicholas Torres   WEST 1:00.09 b
2 Thomas Lin   WEST 1:03.53 c
3 Matthew McGregor   PATS 1:08.10 e
4 Arthur Abrams   PATS 1:08.51 e
5 Thomas Holman   PATS 1:09.01 e
6 David Gonzalez   NCAC 1:09.13 e
7 Benjamin Hu   WEST 1:11.18  
8 Kyle McGregor   PATS 1:12.59  
9 Rajan Srinivasan   PAC 1:12.67  
10 Max Li   WEST 1:13.50  
11 Matteo Rizzi   PATS 1:15.71  
12 Alex Chrenko   PAC 1:16.46  
13 Ryan Wu   GATE 1:17.04  
14 Trevor Burns   BKR 1:17.96  
15 Charles Hicks   WEST 1:17.97  
16 Jun Sheng Ye   GATE 1:20.95  
17 Narmeri Franklyn   SWAG 1:21.62  
18 Ryan Zhang   GATE 1:21.77  
19 Frantz Louis-Charles   WEST 1:24.89  
20 Princeton Chu   GATE 1:26.99  
21 David Poggioli   RAC 1:27.35  
22 Edward Grabov   RAC 1:34.33  
23 Kyle Tang   RAC 1:50.59  
24 Ryan Jones   DA 1:51.70  
  Eric Parmanan   PAC NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 200M BUTTERFLY
  13-14
1 Matthew McGregor   PATS 2:31.63 e
2 Arthur Abrams   PATS 2:33.73 e
3 David Gonzalez   NCAC 2:42.23 e
4 Alex Chrenko   PAC 2:48.43  
5 Ryan Wu   GATE 2:55.88  
6 Max Li   WEST 3:01.00  
7 David Poggioli   RAC 3:13.87  
8 Narmeri Franklyn   SWAG 3:40.26  
  Trevor Burns   BKR DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
  13-14
1 Nicholas Torres   WEST 2:13.13 b
2 Arthur Abrams   PATS 2:28.94 e
3 Brian Tsai   WEST 2:30.62 e
4 Thomas Holman   PATS 2:32.69 e
5 Matthew McGregor   PATS 2:34.87  
6 Alex Chrenko   PAC 2:37.36  
7 Alexander Chan   PATS 2:38.56  
8 Matteo Rizzi   PATS 2:39.59  
9 Ryan Zhang   GATE 2:40.19  
10 Kyle McGregor   PATS 2:40.44  
11 Rajan Srinivasan   PAC 2:44.42  
12 Kevin Wong   HS 2:44.68  
13 Max Li   WEST 2:44.91  
14 Jun Sheng Ye   GATE 2:45.61  
15 Geoffrey Lien   WEST 2:47.51  
16 Princeton Chu   GATE 2:55.33  
17 Ryan Wu   GATE 2:55.71  
18 David Poggioli   RAC 2:58.45  
19 Richard Gash   PATS 3:05.24  
20 Lucas Oblaney   PATS 3:06.87  
21 Trey Heller   LBA 3:08.35  
22 Jonathan Lin   GATE 3:15.89  
23 Kyle Tang   RAC 3:29.93  
24 Ryan Jones   DA 3:36.22  
  Eric Parmanan   PAC NS  
  Jason Kim   RAC NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 400M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
  13-14
1 Nicholas Torres   WEST 4:50.61 b
2 Thomas Lin   WEST 5:14.58 e
3 Brian Tsai   WEST 5:21.36 e
4 Thomas Holman   PATS 5:27.79 e
5 Matthew McGregor   PATS 5:29.41 e
6 Alex Chrenko   PAC 5:30.48 e
7 Richard Flynn   PAC 5:41.06  
8 Charles Hicks   WEST 5:43.77  
9 Eric Jeremy Del Rosario   PATS 5:51.18  
10 Narmeri Franklyn   SWAG 6:31.91  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE
  15&OV
1 Charles Nicholas   DA 27.93 e
2 Jose Santana   LBA 28.14  
3 Zaiqian Chen   PATS 28.17  
4 Christopher Sommer   AG 28.30  
5 Chauncey Nicholas   DA 28.33  
6 Thomas McCaffrey   PATS 28.45  
7 Daniel Shteynvarts   RAC 28.48  
8 Christopher Costanzo   RAC 28.49  
9 Jarrod Rizzi   PATS 28.57  
10 Stephen Baker   PATS 28.74  
11 Jason Chan   NCAC 28.78  
12 Phillip Volaski   PATS 28.81  
13 Dylan Jorge   DA 28.86  
14 Ryan Nikolic   PATS 28.88  
15 Liam Ridge   PAC 28.97  
16 Sean MacIas   RAC 29.04  
17 Antonio Rizzo   PATS 29.05  
18 Milos Ciric   RIST 29.22  
19 Tyler Daly   PAC 29.32  
19 Preston Demarco   PAC 29.32  
21 Randy Thio   NCAC 29.45  
22 Matija Prokic   RIST 29.50  
23 Joseph Vasile   RAC 29.66  
24 Ian Zaretski   RAC 29.81  
25 Matt Keane   PATS 29.96  
26 Gabriel Vayser   RAC 30.32  
27 Jonathan Huang   PATS 31.07  
28 Erich Moeslinger   GATE 31.53  
29 Peter Kaplinsky   RAC 32.02  
30 Thomas Petrone   SWAG 33.46  
31 Nathaniel Kingsbury   PATS 34.81  
  Eric Miou   NCAC DQ  
  Michael Lue   NCAC NS  
  Ryan Wagner   PAC NS  
  Alex Rosen   LIE NS  
  William Eger   AG NS  
  Thomas Woods   LBA NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 100M FREESTYLE
  15&OV
1 Karim Metwaly   NCAC 55.07 b
2 Steven Amato   WEST 58.86 e
3 Daniel Shteynvarts   RAC 59.76 e
4 Phillip Volaski   PATS 1:00.80  
5 Jarrod Rizzi   PATS 1:01.10  
6 Thomas McCaffrey   PATS 1:01.25  
7 Christopher Sommer   AG 1:01.42  
8 Zaiqian Chen   PATS 1:01.55  
9 Lee Emmerich   UNP 1:01.57  
10 Matthew Maretic   PAC 1:01.60  
11 Chauncey Nicholas   DA 1:01.98  
12 Dylan Jorge   DA 1:02.60  
13 Antonio Rizzo   PATS 1:02.88  
14 Tyler Daly   PAC 1:02.95  
15 Charles Nicholas   DA 1:03.07  
16 Ryan Nikolic   PATS 1:03.19  
17 Preston Demarco   PAC 1:03.64  
18 Sean MacIas   RAC 1:03.65  
19 Stephen Baker   PATS 1:04.01  
20 Matt Keane   PATS 1:04.65  
21 Matija Prokic   RIST 1:05.14  
22 Chun Cheung   GATE 1:05.35  
23 Joseph Vasile   RAC 1:06.14  
24 Nicholas Townley   WEST 1:06.38  
25 Ian Zaretski   RAC 1:06.58  
26 Erich Moeslinger   GATE 1:07.15  
27 Jonathan Huang   PATS 1:07.43  
28 Jerry Tan   GATE 1:07.97  
29 Devin Monastersky   MWSC 1:11.54  
30 Nathaniel Kingsbury   PATS 1:16.59  
  Jason Chan   NCAC NS  
  Peter Kaplinsky   RAC NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE
  15&OV
1 Steven Amato   WEST 2:11.56 e
2 Thomas McCaffrey   PATS 2:13.22 e
3 Daniel Shteynvarts   RAC 2:13.57 e
4 Christopher Costanzo   RAC 2:14.65  
5 Jose Santana   LBA 2:15.24  
6 Lee Emmerich   UNP 2:16.36  
7 Matthew Maretic   PAC 2:17.85  
8 Sean MacIas   RAC 2:18.72  
9 Zaiqian Chen   PATS 2:19.38  
10 Jarrod Rizzi   PATS 2:20.32  
11 Stephen Baker   PATS 2:20.57  
12 Matija Prokic   RIST 2:20.58  
13 Christopher Sommer   AG 2:23.22  
14 Dylan Jorge   DA 2:24.26  
15 Ian Zaretski   RAC 2:25.00  
16 Gabriel Vayser   RAC 2:25.62  
17 Charles Nicholas   DA 2:26.08  
18 Ryan Nikolic   PATS 2:28.92  
19 Erich Moeslinger   GATE 2:30.81  
20 Jerry Tan   GATE 2:32.55  
21 Peter Kaplinsky   RAC 2:35.08  
22 Chun Cheung   GATE 2:38.11  
23 Thomas Petrone   SWAG 2:38.66  
24 Nathaniel Kingsbury   PATS 2:41.49  
  Ryan Wagner   PAC NS  
  Milos Ciric   RIST NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE
  15&OV
1 Jared Ciccarelli   RAC 4:38.38 d
2 Steven Amato   WEST 4:43.31 d
3 Daniel Shteynvarts   RAC 4:50.81 e
4 Lee Emmerich   UNP 4:51.54 e
5 Tyler Daly   PAC 4:58.99 e
6 Zaiqian Chen   PATS 5:06.73 e
7 Ian Zaretski   RAC 5:12.56 e
8 Matija Prokic   RIST 5:43.12 e
9 Nathaniel Kingsbury   PATS 5:45.21 e
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE
  15&OV
1 Phillip Wong   PAC 1:04.68 c
2 Phillip Volaski   PATS 1:08.05 e
3 Steven Amato   WEST 1:09.24 e
4 Liam Ridge   PAC 1:09.65 e
5 Jose Santana   LBA 1:10.23 e
6 Sean MacIas   RAC 1:10.53 e
7 Matt Keane   PATS 1:11.02  
8 Joseph Vasile   RAC 1:11.76  
9 Christopher Costanzo   RAC 1:11.79  
10 Milos Ciric   RIST 1:12.32  
11 Chauncey Nicholas   DA 1:12.64  
12 Tyler Daly   PAC 1:14.18  
13 Jarrod Rizzi   PATS 1:14.74  
14 Randy Thio   NCAC 1:16.30  
15 Chun Cheung   GATE 1:17.38  
16 Erich Moeslinger   GATE 1:18.32  
17 Gabriel Vayser   RAC 1:18.62  
18 Stephen Baker   PATS 1:18.86  
19 Jonathan Huang   PATS 1:21.79  
20 Nathaniel Kingsbury   PATS 1:22.93  
21 Jason Chan   NCAC 1:26.19  
22 Thomas Petrone   SWAG 1:27.81  
23 Jerry Tan   GATE 1:27.85  
24 Preston Demarco   PAC 1:32.77  
  William Eger   AG NS  
  Ryan Wagner   PAC NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 200M BACKSTROKE
  15&OV
1 Thomas McCaffrey   PATS 2:22.99 d
2 Phillip Volaski   PATS 2:26.24 d
3 Joseph Vasile   RAC 2:33.72  
4 Matt Keane   PATS 2:33.75  
5 Chun Cheung   GATE 2:37.49  
6 Chauncey Nicholas   DA 2:37.64  
7 Tyler Daly   PAC 2:40.49  
8 Ryan Nikolic   PATS 2:44.29  
9 Jared Ciccarelli   RAC 2:48.04  
10 Matthew Maretic   PAC 2:57.33  
11 Jonathan Huang   PATS 2:57.75  
12 Nathaniel Kingsbury   PATS 2:57.95  
  Peter Kaplinsky   RAC NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 100M BREASTSTROKE
  15&OV
1 Matt Keane   PATS 1:15.97 d
2 Phillip Volaski   PATS 1:18.49 e
3 Matija Prokic   RIST 1:20.57 e
4 Zaiqian Chen   PATS 1:22.70  
5 Jarrod Rizzi   PATS 1:22.84  
6 Charles Nicholas   DA 1:22.85  
7 Devin Monastersky   MWSC 1:23.35  
8 Chauncey Nicholas   DA 1:23.95  
9 Nicholas Townley   WEST 1:25.54  
10 Stephen Baker   PATS 1:26.07  
11 Christopher Sommer   AG 1:27.67  
12 Sean MacIas   RAC 1:29.57  
13 Jerry Tan   GATE 1:30.39  
14 Erich Moeslinger   GATE 1:30.84  
15 Chun Cheung   GATE 1:31.24  
16 Joseph Vasile   RAC 1:31.36  
17 Jonathan Huang   PATS 1:32.46  
18 Matthew Maretic   PAC 1:32.78  
  Jason Chan   NCAC NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE
  15&OV
1 Liam Ridge   PAC 2:54.67 e
2 Thomas McCaffrey   PATS 2:55.26  
3 Matija Prokic   RIST 2:56.17  
4 Lee Emmerich   UNP 2:58.15  
5 Jerry Tan   GATE 3:15.18  
6 Jonathan Huang   PATS 3:24.78  
7 Chun Cheung   GATE 3:29.03  
8 Nathaniel Kingsbury   PATS 3:56.62  
9 Thomas Petrone   SWAG 4:02.75  
  Michael Lue   NCAC NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY
  15&OV
1 Charles Nicholas   DA 1:02.31 c
2 Antonio Rizzo   PATS 1:06.88 e
3 Zaiqian Chen   PATS 1:07.69  
4 Dylan Jorge   DA 1:08.05  
5 Chauncey Nicholas   DA 1:08.91  
6 Milos Ciric   RIST 1:10.72  
7 Daniel Shteynvarts   RAC 1:13.35  
8 Jose Santana   LBA 1:13.57  
9 Liam Ridge   PAC 1:14.21  
10 Ian Zaretski   RAC 1:16.15  
11 Ryan Nikolic   PATS 1:16.48  
12 Chun Cheung   GATE 1:17.23  
13 Matthew Maretic   PAC 1:18.26  
14 Jerry Tan   GATE 1:20.58  
15 Erich Moeslinger   GATE 1:20.75  
16 Matija Prokic   RIST 1:21.02  
17 Tyler Daly   PAC 1:23.62  
18 Peter Kaplinsky   RAC 1:27.76  
19 Jonathan Huang   PATS 1:29.05  
  Ryan Wagner   PAC NS  
  William Eger   AG NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 200M BUTTERFLY
  15&OV
1 Jared Ciccarelli   RAC 2:28.74 d
2 Dylan Jorge   DA 2:37.95  
  Peter Kaplinsky   RAC NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
  15&OV
1 Phillip Volaski   PATS 2:24.13 d
2 Thomas McCaffrey   PATS 2:25.22 e
3 Steven Amato   WEST 2:26.51 e
4 Charles Nicholas   DA 2:36.60  
5 Sean MacIas   RAC 2:36.63  
6 Jarrod Rizzi   PATS 2:36.91  
7 Nicholas Townley   WEST 2:38.97  
8 Daniel Shteynvarts   RAC 2:39.99  
9 Stephen Baker   PATS 2:40.15  
10 Ryan Nikolic   PATS 2:46.05  
11 Ian Zaretski   RAC 2:46.51  
12 Erich Moeslinger   GATE 2:46.76  
13 Chun Cheung   GATE 2:47.74  
14 Jerry Tan   GATE 2:48.67  
15 Jonathan Huang   PATS 2:51.48  
16 Dylan Jorge   DA 2:53.41  
17 Preston Demarco   PAC 2:56.53  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 400M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
  15&OV
1 Sean Byman   PAC 5:01.72 c
2 Phillip Wong   PAC 5:08.81 d
3 Steven Amato   WEST 5:18.09 e
4 Phillip Volaski   PATS 5:20.66 e
5 Matt Keane   PATS 5:21.40 e

[Top of Page] [Event List]